Warsaw Cube Masters 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-9-19~20  Poland, Warsaw Warsaw Cube Masters 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 10.48  Adam Polkowski 10.56  Wojciech Knott 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.43  Michał Rzewuski 2.46  Piotr Tokarski 2.47
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 34.57  Wojciech Knott 35.89  Michał Halczuk 37.96
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:06.01  Wojciech Knott 1:16.24  Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.18
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:12.72  Jakub Kipa 2:35.42  Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:53.41
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:46.82  Przemysław Kaleta 3:35.06  Wojciech Knott 3:38.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Daniel Chudecki 55.04  Witali Bułatow 58.99  Michał Herman 1:07.82
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 27  Piotr Kuchta 31
 Przemysław Rogalski 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 12.11  Igor Kowalczyk 15.01  Jakub Kipa 15.80
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 32.57  Wojciech Knott 38.94  Przemysław Kaleta 42.93
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.63  Marcin Jakubowski 9.12  Przemysław Rogalski 9.59
 Megaminx  Kamil Fiedoruk 59.30  Maksymilian Majcher 1:04.03  Kalina Jakubowska 1:09.62
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.71  Piotr Tokarski 4.07  Jakub Kipa 4.58
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.27  Przemysław Kaleta 4.56  Michał Krasowski 4.97
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 17.96  Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.39  Jakub Cabaj 26.50
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 6:39.53  Piotr Janecki 10:34.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 14:21.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28  Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:38  Grzegorz Pacewicz 5/7 51:47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 6.82   8.81    Poland 9.07 6.82 12.87 8.07 9.28
2 Jakub Kipa 7.51   9.55    Poland 10.10 8.49 10.07 7.51 10.11
3 Mateusz Fydrych 8.23   10.30    Poland 10.60 11.02 10.91 8.23 9.39
4 Wojciech Knott 9.53   10.71    Poland 9.53 11.10 11.00 11.16 10.02
5 Michał Halczuk 8.48   10.89    Poland 12.02 10.29 8.48 10.60 11.77
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.37   10.89    Poland 9.97 18.84 10.65 12.05 9.37
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.56   11.00    Poland 11.74 11.00 9.56 10.25 12.10
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.04   11.10    Poland 10.21 9.04 10.96 12.14 15.57
9 Adam Polkowski 10.40   11.10    Poland 11.08 10.95 10.40 11.26 DNF
10 Michał Krasowski 8.92   11.11    Poland 12.22 9.00 8.92 12.11 12.39
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.34   11.14    Poland 10.83 11.89 9.34 11.78 10.82
12 Michał Rzewuski 8.18   11.47    Poland 8.18 11.97 10.08 13.18 12.35
13 Jonatan Kłosko 8.54   11.70    Poland 11.00 8.54 12.70 11.52 12.57
14 Szymon Jeziorski 10.19   11.74    Poland 12.26 12.00 10.96 10.19 12.96
15 Igor Kowalczyk 10.28   12.16    Poland 15.38 11.88 11.21 10.28 13.40
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.32   12.19    Poland 12.71 11.32 12.12 14.38 11.73
17 Piotr Tokarski 9.98   12.70    Poland 11.90 11.50 9.98 15.92 14.69
18 Bartosz Sekulski 11.41   12.76    Poland 14.84 14.98 11.41 11.95 11.48
19 Piotr Kuchta 11.21   12.85    Poland 12.68 11.21 13.56 13.06 12.80
20 Michał Bogdan 12.14   13.34    Poland 14.78 12.22 13.02 16.45 12.14
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.16   13.51    Poland 13.20 13.16 14.08 13.24 15.83
22 Jakub Cabaj 10.30   13.53    Poland 10.30 13.94 14.47 12.22 14.44
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.28   13.64    Poland 13.33 14.03 16.90 13.55 13.28
24 Kajetan Maślak 10.89   13.67    Poland 16.03 13.94 10.89 12.56 14.52
25 Rafał Waryszak 12.37   13.68    Poland 16.85 14.77 12.37 12.99 13.27
26 Rafał Borkowski 12.59   13.77    Poland 14.16 12.75 12.59 15.14 14.41
27 Daniel Chudecki 9.95   13.92    Poland 13.45 9.95 16.33 DNF 11.97
28 Maciej Pająk 11.07   14.24    Poland 13.83 14.91 14.92 11.07 13.97
29 Antoni Rumowski 11.71   14.41    Poland 13.82 16.23 11.71 14.36 15.05
30 Przemysław Janicki 12.40   14.45    Poland 15.30 12.40 17.60 13.24 14.82
31 Dominik Czechowski 11.88   14.64    Poland 15.22 11.88 16.13 13.98 14.73
32 Dawid Kmak 12.99   14.69    Poland 15.74 12.99 13.27 DNF 15.05
33 Michał Mac 13.05   14.76    Poland 16.84 14.86 13.05 14.00 15.43
34 Marcin Jakubowski 13.06   14.80    Poland 24.59 14.18 13.06 14.63 15.58
35 Mateusz Zieliński 12.86   15.02    Poland 15.23 15.18 12.86 14.66 21.16
36 Mateusz Szwugier 11.68   15.11    Poland 15.63 16.07 11.68 15.46 14.23
37 Kacper Stacha 13.02   15.13    Poland 16.66 14.07 13.02 18.53 14.65
38 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.31   15.34    Poland 14.31 15.81 17.27 14.46 15.76
39 Krzysztof Bober 12.94   15.66    Poland 14.52 DNF 14.41 18.05 12.94
40 Adrian Dudek 13.72   15.67    Poland 15.65 14.04 18.07 17.32 13.72
41 Tomasz Rosiak 13.73   15.98    Poland 15.91 13.73 14.13 21.37 17.91
42 Marek Padlewski 13.71   15.99    Poland 16.34 17.46 19.21 13.71 14.17
43 Michał Kawa 13.60   16.16    Poland 13.60 39.04 15.48 18.52 14.49
44 Jakub Pacewicz 14.27   16.36    Poland 18.46 15.09 15.52 21.40 14.27
45 Filip Zowczak 14.12   16.38    Poland 14.12 23.97 16.17 17.28 15.69
46 Przemysław Rogalski 14.33   16.39    Poland 14.33 16.64 16.11 DNF 16.41
47 Kacper Ćwik 15.25   16.55    Poland 17.33 16.24 21.18 16.08 15.25
48 Patrycja Michalska 15.01   16.57    Poland 15.01 18.30 15.04 19.42 16.37
49 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.83   16.69    Poland 15.71 17.43 16.92 13.83 17.71
50 Marcin Rogala 12.05   16.72    Poland 15.56 18.05 12.05 16.75 17.84
51 Hubert Firek 14.65   16.83    Poland 15.90 14.65 18.30 16.68 17.91
52 Jakub Bonarski 15.30   16.88    Poland 15.30 17.25 18.05 15.33 24.46
53 Witali Bułatow 15.76   17.00    Poland 17.85 17.87 17.05 16.10 15.76
54 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.99   17.11    Poland 17.38 14.99 17.46 16.48 22.60
55 Karol Zębala 16.95   17.36    Poland 17.27 20.16 17.00 17.82 16.95
56 Konrad Pajączek 14.38   17.75    Poland 18.86 20.46 14.38 14.66 19.73
57 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 15.54   18.04    Poland 25.56 16.56 18.35 19.21 15.54
58 Jakub Seiffert 13.39   18.05    Poland 13.39 16.60 18.92 20.32 18.64
59 Piotr Olszewski 14.45   18.08    Poland 19.54 18.43 14.45 18.32 17.49
60 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.87   18.12    Poland 20.60 14.87 15.70 18.91 19.74
61 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.07   18.16    Poland 21.09 19.72 15.99 14.07 18.78
62 Jakub Zarębski 16.73   18.48    Poland 19.68 16.73 17.25 18.51 21.71
63 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.94   18.96    Poland 18.27 22.11 16.94 19.40 19.20
64 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.81   19.14    Poland 18.99 15.81 19.88 18.56 20.01
65 Oskar Zajda 18.38   19.76    Poland 21.91 18.38 18.38 20.93 19.97
66 Mateusz Laskus 18.64   19.93    Poland 29.72 19.09 18.64 19.50 21.19
67 Arkadiusz Uhlig 16.60   20.03    Poland 19.69 18.73 16.60 22.73 21.67
68 Maciej Pawłowski 16.57   20.46    Poland 19.19 23.28 16.57 21.97 20.22
69 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.46   20.59    Poland 18.18 21.15 17.46 22.44 24.88
70 Marcel Wenka 18.27   20.62    Poland 20.77 18.27 22.52 22.20 18.89
71 Patryk Wolski 13.77   20.83    Poland 13.77 DNF 18.25 24.25 19.98
72 Szymon Kowalski 16.34   20.91    Poland 25.22 16.34 20.96 18.26 23.52
73 Piotr Myśliński 18.55   20.91    Poland 19.25 22.47 22.81 18.55 21.02
74 Hubert Badocha 19.48   21.20    Poland 21.68 19.48 20.86 23.39 21.06
75 Kacper Jach 19.76   21.22    Poland 20.90 21.58 21.18 19.76 30.19
76 Kuba Szewczyk 18.62   22.88    Poland 23.08 26.00 18.62 23.51 22.05
77 Szymon Grudny 20.29   23.13    Poland 27.39 20.29 20.54 21.46 30.61
78 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.75   23.24    Poland 21.91 22.29 30.28 19.75 25.51
79 Michał Herman 18.44   23.51    Poland 22.37 23.34 24.83 26.09 18.44
80 Marek Bednarz 18.79   23.89    Poland 24.50 27.57 37.51 18.79 19.60
81 Jan Hardejewicz 20.40   24.21    Poland 24.15 30.91 23.07 25.40 20.40
82 Jan Zawistowski 23.39   24.97    Poland 26.10 23.39 24.94 23.86 32.26
83 Piotr Janecki 17.26   25.28    Poland 30.67 17.26 29.43 24.97 21.44
84 Antoni Czarnecki 21.50   25.69    Poland 21.50 23.64 30.24 27.68 25.76
85 Damian Malinowski 21.00   26.00    Poland 21.00 28.19 23.56 26.30 28.13
86 Maciej Wróblewski 25.85   27.70    Poland 31.26 27.54 25.85 27.15 28.42
87 Piotr Dziugieł 24.75   27.97    Poland 26.50 28.39 35.06 24.75 29.01
88 Grzegorz Popławski 19.14   28.53    Poland 38.73 27.63 19.14 32.70 25.27
89 Adrianna Felczerek 27.68   28.81    Poland 32.72 29.17 28.61 27.68 28.66
90 Przemysław Piątek 28.21   31.47    Poland 32.51 30.22 31.68 28.21 35.54
91 Jędrzej Majdan 26.18   32.36    Poland 27.04 35.77 26.18 34.26 36.17
92 Patryk Lasota 19.24   33.52    Poland 36.89 19.24 32.23 38.00 31.43
93 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 29.45   33.67    Poland 41.84 29.45 30.13 34.26 36.62
94 Maciej Peret 32.00   34.96    Poland 34.89 35.08 32.00 35.71 34.90
95 Anna Prabucka 30.48   38.47    Poland 30.48 41.20 48.21 33.94 40.28
96 Wojciech Słoniowski 32.76   38.63    Poland 42.57 35.48 32.76 39.89 40.51
97 Łukasz Szczubełek 35.35   42.12    Poland 35.35 36.27 48.30 43.36 46.73
98 Sylwester Jaroszewski 33.39   45.43    Poland 33.39 DNF 44.00 42.30 49.99
99 Krzysztof Tomczyk 46.20   47.20    Poland 48.03 46.29 47.28 50.97 46.20
100 Mariusz Hagemejer 39.17   53.25    Poland 1:25.93 39.17 51.95 48.32 59.48
101 Maciej Gomulski 51.99   53.74    Poland 52.38 55.56 51.99 53.41 55.43
102 Mikołaj Chojnacki 54.37   1:05.12    Poland 1:02.83 1:10.82 54.37 1:13.41 1:01.70
103 Natalia Magdziarz 1:06.27   1:12.35    Poland 1:26.71 1:16.94 1:08.25 1:11.87 1:06.27
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.98   8.67    Poland 8.90 8.63 8.47 7.98 9.19
2 Jakub Kipa 8.80   9.89    Poland 10.32 10.49 12.55 8.80 8.85
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19   9.96    Poland 13.02 9.72 9.19 10.35 9.80
4 Wojciech Knott 8.75   10.34    Poland 9.61 8.75 10.20 11.47 11.22
5 Kalina Jakubowska 8.90   10.42    Poland 12.08 8.90 9.76 9.69 11.82
6 Mateusz Fydrych 8.89   10.50    Poland 10.59 9.90 8.89 11.30 11.02
7 Adam Polkowski 9.22   10.52    Poland 11.65 10.42 9.22 10.48 10.67
8 Michał Rzewuski 8.73   10.60    Poland DNF 8.73 11.00 9.32 11.47
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.68   10.92    Poland 11.74 9.68 11.70 10.26 10.81
10 Michał Halczuk 9.16   11.06    Poland 11.01 13.18 10.82 11.36 9.16
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.66   11.19    Poland 10.62 9.66 11.43 11.58 11.53
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.46   11.82    Poland 11.78 10.46 15.57 10.46 13.21
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.11   12.21    Poland 12.65 13.22 10.11 12.27 11.72
14 Piotr Kuchta 11.07   12.26    Poland 13.82 11.07 13.72 11.21 11.84
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.89   12.33    Poland 12.40 10.89 13.38 11.59 13.00
16 Igor Kowalczyk 10.71   12.34    Poland 12.64 11.81 15.70 12.56 10.71
17 Jakub Cabaj 11.58   12.39    Poland 11.58 11.98 14.70 11.97 13.22
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.04   12.59    Poland 12.66 12.50 12.62 10.04 13.27
19 Bartosz Sekulski 11.17   12.71    Poland 13.86 11.67 12.60 11.17 15.09
20 Michał Bogdan 11.04   12.78    Poland 12.85 11.04 13.37 12.11 14.92
21 Michał Krasowski 11.79   12.81    Poland 11.79 12.29 13.33 12.82 14.39
22 Piotr Tokarski 11.94   12.84    Poland 13.10 12.90 13.76 11.94 12.53
23 Rafał Waryszak 12.59   13.18    Poland 13.41 13.32 12.59 16.46 12.80
24 Daniel Chudecki 11.54   13.20    Poland 13.11 13.40 11.54 14.45 13.08
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.09   13.41    Poland 13.19 13.73 13.09 13.38 13.67
26 Maciej Pająk 12.03   14.00    Poland 12.03 14.81 14.57 12.63 DNF
27 Konrad Pajączek 11.62   14.11    Poland 13.87 14.59 11.62 14.66 13.86
28 Antoni Rumowski 12.40   14.15    Poland 12.40 12.70 16.57 15.63 14.12
29 Marek Padlewski 11.98   14.21    Poland 13.87 13.31 15.99 15.45 11.98
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.21   14.41    Poland 15.23 11.21 13.76 15.92 14.25
31 Rafał Borkowski 13.85   14.68    Poland 13.97 19.01 15.66 13.85 14.40
32 Kajetan Maślak 13.36   14.75    Poland 17.39 15.89 13.36 14.57 13.80
33 Jakub Pacewicz 12.96   14.80    Poland 14.14 17.57 14.52 12.96 15.73
34 Dominik Czechowski 14.01   14.91    Poland 14.28 15.17 16.36 15.29 14.01
35 Marcin Jakubowski 13.65   14.96    Poland 14.33 15.03 17.23 13.65 15.51
36 Dawid Kmak 13.06   14.98    Poland 14.65 14.40 13.06 DNF 15.89
37 Michał Kawa 12.38   15.28    Poland 15.69 21.09 17.13 13.03 12.38
38 Jakub Bonarski 14.34   15.30    Poland 14.34 15.60 15.33 14.97 17.47
39 Tomasz Rosiak 13.64   15.53    Poland 13.64 15.40 19.78 14.59 16.61
40 Adrian Dudek 13.94   15.75    Poland 16.46 16.13 15.52 15.60 13.94
41 Witali Bułatow 13.48   15.77    Poland 15.60 15.61 16.51 16.09 13.48
42 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.10   15.92    Poland 15.59 14.10 22.84 17.21 14.97
43 Kacper Ćwik 14.55   15.93    Poland 17.40 14.74 18.89 15.66 14.55
44 Przemysław Rogalski 13.87   15.98    Poland 13.87 18.90 18.32 15.39 14.24
45 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 12.29   16.11    Poland 16.17 16.88 17.66 15.27 12.29
46 Jakub Seiffert 13.04   16.11    Poland 20.51 16.63 13.04 16.73 14.96
47 Michał Mac 13.39   16.25    Poland 16.40 16.37 15.97 17.93 13.39
48 Kacper Stacha 12.79   16.30    Poland 18.98 14.22 18.16 16.52 12.79
49 Patrycja Michalska 13.89   16.42    Poland 15.80 18.05 17.98 15.47 13.89
50 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.83   16.42    Poland 14.83 15.59 18.67 17.10 16.57
51 Hubert Firek 16.36   16.79    Poland 17.35 16.51 21.91 16.36 16.50
52 Mateusz Szwugier 14.40   16.95    Poland 18.59 16.04 18.04 16.76 14.40
53 Krzysztof Bober 11.92   16.97    Poland 17.91 15.61 17.94 17.39 11.92
54 Patryk Wolski 14.76   16.97    Poland 14.76 18.21 17.30 17.58 16.02
55 Maciej Pawłowski 14.60   17.16    Poland 14.60 15.97 17.61 19.92 17.90
56 Filip Zowczak 14.28   17.22    Poland 16.14 20.78 18.32 17.19 14.28
57 Karol Zębala 16.17   17.49    Poland 16.56 18.67 17.62 16.17 18.29
58 Piotr Olszewski 14.84   17.50    Poland 14.93 21.39 16.19 14.84 23.52
59 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.15   17.51    Poland 17.76 19.09 17.11 17.66 15.15
60 Mateusz Zieliński 15.13   17.55    Poland 15.13 18.46 15.85 18.33 19.36
61 Przemysław Janicki 15.57   17.66    Poland 17.66 17.33 18.61 17.98 15.57
62 Marcin Rogala 15.69   18.24    Poland 18.56 16.90 19.27 20.41 15.69
63 Jakub Zarębski 15.30   18.66    Poland DNF 15.30 18.29 17.39 20.30
64 Oskar Zajda 16.62   18.88    Poland 16.62 18.30 18.94 20.89 19.39
65 Bartosz Dąbrowski 18.23   19.15    Poland 18.95 18.23 18.63 20.78 19.87
66 Kuba Szewczyk 14.56   19.20    Poland 19.16 21.37 17.07 22.87 14.56
67 Franciszek Dębkowski 14.98   19.36    Poland 18.75 16.14 23.18 14.98 23.50
68 Szymon Kowalski 16.25   19.87    Poland 22.42 24.93 18.32 16.25 18.86
69 Mateusz Laskus 17.91   20.14    Poland 17.91 21.94 19.64 25.03 18.83
70 Bartłomiej Olechno 17.45   20.37    Poland 17.45 20.71 21.20 20.28 20.12
71 Arkadiusz Uhlig 17.12   20.82    Poland 17.12 26.34 27.86 18.94 17.18
72 Kacper Jach 17.01   21.06    Poland 21.75 20.86 17.01 21.42 20.91
73 Hubert Badocha 18.81   21.23    Poland 18.81 23.21 18.84 22.85 21.99
74 Piotr Myśliński 15.54   22.25    Poland 23.03 15.54 24.74 22.35 21.36
75 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.44   23.22    Poland 24.14 17.44 21.92 26.93 23.60
76 Szymon Grudny 18.66   24.10    Poland 1:07.95 29.84 20.17 22.28 18.66
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.26   8.87    Poland 9.40 9.32 9.70 7.26 7.89
2 Jakub Kipa 6.45   8.99    Poland DNF 8.60 8.60 6.45 9.77
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.36   9.76    Poland 9.38 12.21 9.22 7.36 10.67
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.44   10.04    Poland 10.37 10.89 8.44 10.55 9.20
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.17   10.18    Poland 9.35 12.60 10.34 9.17 10.85
6 Michał Rzewuski 8.25   10.26    Poland 17.78 11.21 8.25 10.20 9.36
7 Adam Polkowski 9.91   10.52    Poland 10.15 10.76 9.91 10.64 10.92
8 Wojciech Knott 8.71   10.54    Poland 15.22 11.74 10.14 8.71 9.75
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.84   10.74    Poland 10.89 9.84 10.93 10.59 10.74
10 Michał Halczuk 9.69   11.31    Poland 11.33 9.69 11.48 11.13 13.59
11 Igor Kowalczyk 9.84   11.47    Poland 12.78 10.90 9.84 10.73 15.40
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.79   11.61    Poland 12.51 11.15 11.17 15.39 10.79
13 Jonatan Kłosko 9.52   11.86    Poland 12.40 11.19 DNF 9.52 11.99
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.37   12.08    Poland 12.24 12.62 11.37 11.97 12.03
15 Piotr Tokarski 10.65   12.11    Poland 14.12 10.65 12.84 12.35 11.14
16 Piotr Kuchta 10.31   12.15    Poland 12.64 11.37 10.31 16.62 12.44
17 Maciej Pająk 10.84   12.43    Poland 11.98 10.84 12.01 13.31 16.23
18 Daniel Chudecki 10.45   12.98    Poland 17.77 14.71 11.98 12.26 10.45
19 Marek Padlewski 11.50   12.98    Poland 19.17 12.73 11.50 13.58 12.63
20 Michał Krasowski 9.92   13.23    Poland 9.92 14.09 11.04 DNF 14.57
21 Bartosz Sekulski 11.86   13.23    Poland 15.10 12.25 16.51 11.86 12.33
22 Rafał Waryszak 9.38   13.39    Poland 13.41 13.67 13.85 13.10 9.38
23 Szymon Jeziorski 9.75   13.56    Poland 14.20 12.49 13.98 9.75 14.88
24 Rafał Borkowski 11.87   13.58    Poland 17.22 13.08 13.66 13.99 11.87
25 Michał Bogdan 12.63   13.99    Poland 13.51 15.28 12.63 42.69 13.18
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.18   14.09    Poland 15.18 11.18 14.52 12.58 17.02
27 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.36   14.55    Poland 13.36 16.28 14.01 21.78 13.37
28 Jakub Cabaj 10.46   14.83    Poland 14.94 11.98 10.46 18.80 17.56
29 Antoni Rumowski 13.92   15.82    Poland 18.30 13.92 14.47 19.10 14.68
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.71   15.87    Poland 14.71 14.92 17.41 DNF 15.28
31 Konrad Pajączek 14.16   16.64    Poland 16.63 15.19 14.16 18.12 18.10
32 Kajetan Maślak 14.58   17.20    Poland 14.58 17.29 15.65 19.55 18.66
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.98   10.48    Poland 8.98 10.89 10.69 11.34 9.85
2 Adam Polkowski 9.63   10.56    Poland 10.51 9.63 10.99 11.38 10.19
3 Wojciech Knott 8.15   10.61    Poland 8.15 11.49 10.71 9.63 12.74
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.94   10.75    Poland 11.50 8.94 9.71 11.83 11.03
5 Mateusz Fydrych 10.10   10.81    Poland 10.84 10.55 11.05 11.20 10.10
6 Michał Halczuk 9.16   10.99    Poland 10.21 9.16 15.24 11.39 11.36
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.08   11.11    Poland 11.34 12.14 10.26 10.08 11.73
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.44   11.20    Poland 13.03 11.89 12.06 9.66 9.44
9 Jakub Kipa 8.60   11.54    Poland 11.65 8.60 13.48 11.11 11.86
10 Kalina Jakubowska 11.11   11.54    Poland 11.17 11.11 11.47 11.99 11.97
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.77   11.74    Poland 10.77 12.95 10.85 12.79 11.57
12 Igor Kowalczyk 9.82   12.01    Poland 11.53 11.98 12.73 9.82 12.51
13 Michał Rzewuski 9.99   12.18    Poland 12.15 10.61 15.42 9.99 13.79
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.49   12.94    Poland 11.11 10.49 16.07 15.63 12.08
15 Piotr Kuchta 12.27   13.17    Poland 13.70 14.18 12.66 12.27 13.14
16 Piotr Tokarski 11.90   13.49    Poland 11.90 13.61 14.49 12.95 13.92
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.64   3.06    Poland 3.63 2.69 2.85 4.10 2.64
2 Jakub Kipa 2.49   3.21    Poland 2.78 4.32 3.49 2.49 3.36
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.62   3.35    Poland 3.63 2.94 5.13 2.62 3.47
4 Konrad Pajączek 2.94   3.51    Poland 3.36 2.94 3.96 5.79 3.21
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.64   3.61    Poland 4.08 3.34 2.64 3.42 4.75
6 Michał Krasowski 2.23   3.64    Poland 5.46 3.51 3.74 2.23 3.67
7 Bartosz Sekulski 2.94   3.65    Poland 3.97 3.07 2.94 3.90 5.62
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.84   3.73    Poland 2.84 4.06 3.93 4.24 3.20
9 Przemysław Kaleta 2.20   3.74    Poland 4.62 5.46 2.20 3.72 2.89
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.60   3.78    Poland 4.44 3.74 3.63 3.96 3.60
11 Michał Halczuk 2.96   3.81    Poland 5.23 3.74 2.96 3.94 3.76
12 Maciej Pająk 3.07   3.82    Poland 3.35 4.29 3.83 3.07 5.63
13 Michał Rzewuski 2.18   3.85    Poland 3.09 2.18 2.33 6.14 DNF
14 Kacper Stacha 2.98   3.86    Poland 9.22 3.02 4.69 3.87 2.98
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.06   3.89    Poland 3.87 3.71 4.09 3.06 4.83
16 Antoni Rumowski 2.76   3.98    Poland 4.06 3.55 5.13 4.33 2.76
17 Mateusz Szwugier 2.96   4.05    Poland 4.69 4.31 3.76 2.96 4.09
18 Jakub Zarębski 3.54   4.29    Poland DNF 3.54 5.52 3.78 3.58
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11   4.49    Poland 5.41 2.11 5.58 4.76 3.31
20 Marcin Jakubowski 2.65   4.54    Poland 5.14 5.05 2.65 3.82 4.75
21 Szymon Jeziorski 2.99   4.58    Poland 12.35 3.39 2.99 4.53 5.81
22 Przemysław Rogalski 3.48   4.59    Poland 7.20 4.40 3.59 5.79 3.48
23 Kuba Szewczyk 3.18   4.61    Poland 4.63 5.28 3.91 6.02 3.18
24 Igor Kowalczyk 2.75   4.67    Poland 7.76 4.54 2.75 4.05 5.43
25 Dominik Czechowski 4.03   4.70    Poland 4.69 6.36 4.59 4.81 4.03
26 Marek Padlewski 4.08   4.74    Poland 4.67 4.08 6.48 5.31 4.25
27 Rafał Borkowski 2.97   4.85    Poland 6.52 4.42 2.97 3.63 6.51
28 Mateusz Zieliński 4.13   4.95    Poland 5.65 4.15 4.13 6.36 5.04
29 Jakub Bonarski 3.29   4.98    Poland 5.34 4.94 3.29 6.84 4.66
30 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2.88   5.00    Poland 5.47 4.76 2.88 5.43 4.81
31 Wojciech Knott 4.44   5.00    Poland 5.28 6.44 4.44 5.19 4.53
32 Piotr Myśliński 3.67   5.04    Poland 6.78 3.67 6.21 4.62 4.29
33 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.36   5.07    Poland 5.49 4.94 4.77 8.44 4.36
34 Mateusz Laskus 4.26   5.12    Poland 6.36 4.26 5.43 5.31 4.61
35 Jonatan Kłosko 3.36   5.16    Poland 7.44 3.36 8.62 4.13 3.92
36 Rafał Waryszak 3.30   5.19    Poland 6.98 3.98 5.97 5.62 3.30
37 Kajetan Maślak 4.22   5.20    Poland 4.80 4.22 4.72 6.09 6.35
38 Piotr Olszewski 4.62   5.20    Poland 5.96 4.62 5.22 4.80 5.57
39 Maksymilian Majcher 4.64   5.21    Poland 5.26 4.64 5.05 5.32 6.86
40 Franciszek Fidos 4.87   5.32    Poland 4.87 4.92 5.96 5.09 7.43
41 Dawid Kmak 4.65   5.41    Poland 6.10 5.21 5.31 5.72 4.65
42 Krzysztof Bober 4.38   5.47    Poland 7.09 6.42 4.38 4.38 5.60
43 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.36   5.49    Poland 4.92 4.36 6.55 5.01 7.56
44 Jakub Pacewicz 4.22   5.52    Poland 5.64 6.15 5.61 5.32 4.22
45 Arkadiusz Uhlig 5.06   5.53    Poland 5.21 5.33 5.06 9.29 6.05
46 Kacper Jach 4.59   5.74    Poland 6.18 7.54 4.59 4.86 6.19
47 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.84   5.79    Poland 7.61 5.60 6.77 4.84 4.99
48 Tomasz Rosiak 4.87   5.79    Poland 6.37 4.87 5.13 12.67 5.87
49 Szymon Kowalski 3.22   5.82    Poland 7.43 5.29 3.22 4.94 7.22
50 Jakub Seiffert 5.11   5.82    Poland 5.80 5.11 5.99 8.88 5.67
51 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.45   5.83    Poland 4.75 5.98 4.45 9.51 6.76
52 Kacper Ćwik 2.79   5.89    Poland 7.40 2.79 6.56 6.49 4.61
53 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.24   5.97    Poland 7.74 6.88 3.24 6.28 4.76
54 Marcin Rogala 4.56   6.02    Poland 4.56 6.69 6.02 5.34 9.38
55 Daniel Chudecki 3.73   6.06    Poland 3.73 5.32 8.27 7.92 4.94
56 Adrian Dudek 4.59   6.26    Poland 8.00 6.24 4.59 7.76 4.79
57 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.26   6.27    Poland 6.11 5.26 6.60 7.46 6.11
58 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.32   6.27    Poland 6.27 8.88 5.32 6.64 5.91
59 Przemysław Kruczek 5.08   6.32    Poland 7.86 5.08 5.18 7.64 6.13
60 Hubert Badocha 5.20   6.33    Poland 7.13 6.13 5.74 5.20 7.57
61 Michał Mac 4.87   6.41    Poland 7.60 6.29 5.82 7.11 4.87
62 Maciej Peret 4.36   6.49    Poland DNF 4.36 5.96 8.43 5.07
63 Michał Kawa 5.53   6.53    Poland 5.53 8.27 7.01 6.75 5.83
64 Maciej Pawłowski 5.98   6.85    Poland 6.85 5.98 7.32 9.65 6.37
65 Karol Zębala 5.90   6.95    Poland 6.55 5.90 8.46 6.63 7.68
66 Filip Zowczak 5.66   7.35    Poland DNF 5.66 6.48 8.11 7.47
67 Jędrzej Majdan 6.70   7.74    Poland 7.37 6.70 9.89 7.89 7.97
68 Marcel Wenka 5.58   8.20    Poland 5.58 9.14 8.81 8.90 6.90
69 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.10   9.85    Poland 6.10 10.71 9.56 9.29 12.01
70 Adam Polkowski 7.02      Poland 7.02 7.32
71 Adrianna Felczerek 7.12      Poland 8.02 7.12
72 Damian Malinowski 7.13      Poland 8.24 7.13
73 Hubert Firek 7.17      Poland 9.64 7.17
74 Piotr Kuchta 7.39      Poland 7.39 8.15
75 Patrycja Michalska 7.44      Poland 8.98 7.44
76 Piotr Janecki 7.54      Poland 7.54 11.41
77 Maciej Kawiński 7.59      Poland 11.58 7.59
78 Witali Bułatow 7.63      Poland 7.77 7.63
79 Antoni Czarnecki 8.26      Poland DNF 8.26
80 Przemysław Janicki 8.52      Poland 8.61 8.52
81 Jan Hardejewicz 9.57      Poland 9.57 10.75
82 Bartłomiej Olechno 10.69      Poland 14.92 10.69
83 Wojciech Słoniowski 11.24      Poland 11.24 DNF
84 Łukasz Szczubełek 11.63      Poland 11.63 DNF
85 Maciej Wróblewski 11.66      Poland 12.03 11.66
86 Mariusz Hagemejer 11.99      Poland 18.16 11.99
87 Krzysztof Tomczyk 15.54      Poland 21.08 15.54
88 Patryk Lasota 17.21      Poland 17.21 DNF
89 Mikołaj Chojnacki 29.45      Poland 32.66 29.45
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.92   2.65    Poland 2.78 1.92 4.59 2.32 2.84
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.84   2.68    Poland 1.84 2.64 2.29 3.11 3.73
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.98   2.83    Poland 1.98 2.94 2.54 3.32 3.02
4 Jakub Kipa 2.44   3.02    Poland 3.17 2.44 2.80 3.37 3.08
5 Wojciech Knott 2.71   3.02    Poland 2.71 2.76 3.40 4.92 2.91
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.36   3.06    Poland 3.02 2.88 5.88 3.29 2.36
7 Igor Kowalczyk 2.95   3.41    Poland 2.95 3.01 6.64 4.05 3.17
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.40   3.50    Poland 3.44 6.28 3.49 3.58 3.40
9 Mateusz Fydrych 3.09   3.53    Poland 3.23 4.85 3.54 3.09 3.83
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.97   3.58    Poland 2.97 3.08 3.69 10.70 3.97
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.67   3.63    Poland 2.67 3.77 3.71 4.60 3.42
12 Michał Halczuk 3.38   3.70    Poland 3.38 6.76 3.39 4.29 3.41
13 Kacper Stacha 3.36   3.79    Poland 4.57 3.73 3.38 4.27 3.36
14 Antoni Rumowski 2.06   3.94    Poland 2.06 3.67 5.87 4.90 3.26
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.35   3.98    Poland 2.35 4.13 5.24 4.06 3.74
16 Maciej Pająk 3.08   3.99    Poland 4.10 7.12 3.08 4.24 3.63
17 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.75   4.05    Poland 3.98 4.08 6.52 4.09 3.75
18 Konrad Pajączek 3.51   4.09    Poland 4.04 4.65 3.51 3.57 4.98
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.85   4.10    Poland 4.09 4.91 3.95 4.26 3.85
20 Maksymilian Majcher 3.04   4.19    Poland 4.63 3.04 3.49 5.03 4.46
21 Piotr Myśliński 3.26   4.19    Poland 6.20 3.26 4.03 3.26 5.27
22 Marcin Jakubowski 2.62   4.22    Poland 2.62 4.90 3.57 4.19 6.88
23 Przemysław Rogalski 2.86   4.31    Poland 3.19 4.94 4.81 DNF 2.86
24 Dawid Kmak 3.07   4.42    Poland 3.07 4.53 4.74 3.98 7.95
25 Jonatan Kłosko 1.74   4.46    Poland 1.74 4.65 3.56 7.07 5.18
26 Bartosz Sekulski 2.78   4.48    Poland DNF 3.45 3.68 2.78 6.30
27 Mateusz Szwugier 3.59   4.49    Poland 5.23 3.59 4.22 4.78 4.46
28 Franciszek Fidos 4.53   4.81    Poland 4.68 4.71 6.05 5.05 4.53
29 Bartłomiej Gołda 3.13   4.87    Poland 6.95 3.13 4.43 5.38 4.80
30 Kacper Jach 2.54   4.90    Poland 5.05 2.54 7.22 4.38 5.27
31 Maciej Peret 2.72   4.95    Poland 4.28 2.72 7.51 5.20 5.37
32 Piotr Olszewski 2.86   4.98    Poland 2.86 4.67 5.66 6.18 4.61
33 Szymon Jeziorski 3.61   5.00    Poland 4.23 5.14 3.61 5.64 DNF
34 Dominik Czechowski 4.31   5.03    Poland 5.35 4.93 4.82 4.31 5.62
35 Jakub Pacewicz 4.33   5.13    Poland 5.19 5.40 4.33 5.10 5.11
36 Rafał Waryszak 3.93   5.16    Poland 3.93 6.60 4.51 4.77 6.21
37 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.19   5.23    Poland 4.56 4.68 6.46 6.50 4.19
38 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.52   5.23    Poland 5.94 5.14 4.61 6.16 4.52
39 Krzysztof Bober 2.37   5.35    Poland 6.08 5.50 7.05 4.47 2.37
40 Mateusz Zieliński 4.72   5.36    Poland 6.27 4.72 4.73 7.00 5.09
41 Kuba Szewczyk 4.25   5.40    Poland 5.61 4.25 6.74 4.67 5.93
42 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 3.90   5.41    Poland 6.09 3.90 5.26 4.89 6.57
43 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2.65   5.44    Poland 4.85 5.22 DNF 6.25 2.65
44 Marcin Rogala 4.08   5.45    Poland 4.84 5.92 5.81 4.08 5.70
45 Jakub Bonarski 5.06   5.53    Poland 5.52 5.06 7.83 5.58 5.49
46 Michał Mac 5.02   5.57    Poland 6.18 5.40 6.90 5.02 5.14
47 Kajetan Maślak 2.37   5.58    Poland 5.70 2.37 8.85 6.13 4.92
48 Karol Zębala 4.83   5.69    Poland 5.83 5.44 7.19 5.80 4.83
49 Mateusz Laskus 4.54   5.72    Poland 9.28 6.68 5.61 4.54 4.88
50 Hubert Badocha 4.87   5.72    Poland 6.33 5.75 4.87 6.87 5.09
51 Przemysław Kruczek 5.45   5.72    Poland 7.66 5.68 5.45 5.58 5.89
52 Daniel Chudecki 4.60   5.91    Poland DNF 5.34 4.60 5.58 6.82
53 Michał Kawa 4.90   5.98    Poland 6.58 7.90 6.10 5.26 4.90
54 Adrian Dudek 2.63   6.01    Poland 5.93 2.63 8.04 5.79 6.30
55 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.68   6.19    Poland 5.28 7.64 4.68 6.10 7.20
56 Jakub Zarębski 4.64   6.34    Poland 5.49 4.64 42.37 5.24 8.29
57 Kacper Ćwik 2.77   6.35    Poland 6.08 2.77 5.52 7.60 7.44
58 Szymon Kowalski 3.19   6.35    Poland 8.69 3.19 7.44 4.96 6.65
59 Marek Padlewski 3.72   6.45    Poland 7.17 8.04 7.00 3.72 5.17
60 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.62   6.49    Poland 7.47 8.61 5.75 4.62 6.24
61 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.32   6.52    Poland 15.12 5.32 7.78 5.73 6.04
62 Maciej Pawłowski 4.32   6.77    Poland 9.37 4.32 7.25 5.11 7.95
63 Jakub Seiffert 4.85   7.93    Poland 4.85 14.81 5.82 8.68 9.28
64 Filip Zowczak 5.74   8.11    Poland 7.95 7.43 5.74 8.95 9.25
65 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.43   8.39    Poland 11.66 27.66 7.56 5.96 4.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.31   2.43    Poland 2.47 2.53 2.41 2.31 2.41
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.95   2.46    Poland 2.81 3.16 1.95 2.14 2.44
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.76   2.47    Poland 3.27 2.76 1.76 2.81 1.85
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.01   3.10    Poland 4.80 2.87 2.01 3.45 2.98
5 Kacper Stacha 2.67   3.42    Poland 3.91 2.67 2.89 3.47 4.09
6 Wojciech Knott 3.52   3.61    Poland 3.55 3.52 5.69 3.71 3.56
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1.65   3.75    Poland 5.48 2.64 1.65 4.15 4.46
8 Igor Kowalczyk 3.24   3.79    Poland 3.40 4.08 3.24 3.90 4.22
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.84   3.84    Poland 3.93 4.69 2.90 5.61 2.84
10 Michał Krasowski 2.74   3.91    Poland 3.62 5.65 3.71 4.40 2.74
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.60   4.09    Poland 5.51 4.24 3.83 4.19 3.60
12 Rafał Borkowski 2.00   4.13    Poland 4.46 3.59 2.00 7.37 4.35
13 Michał Halczuk 3.27   4.24    Poland 3.78 5.87 3.48 5.45 3.27
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19   4.36    Poland 5.59 6.53 3.25 4.25 3.19
15 Maciej Pająk 3.17   4.46    Poland 3.35 4.87 5.15 6.01 3.17
16 Antoni Rumowski 3.13   4.49    Poland 4.76 3.13 5.07 5.69 3.65
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.81   32.70   NR  Poland 43.47 32.31 29.81 33.44 32.34
2 Michał Halczuk 35.71   39.05    Poland 38.54 35.71 40.66 37.96 44.71
3 Przemysław Kaleta 33.98   39.80    Poland 37.83 35.25 46.31 33.98 1:16.38
4 Jakub Kipa 36.42   41.28    Poland 41.32 45.91 37.98 36.42 44.53
5 Bartosz Sekulski 36.56   41.65    Poland 36.56 46.39 43.69 37.53 43.73
6 Michał Rzewuski 39.07   42.96    Poland 44.25 39.07 43.62 41.02 47.87
7 Mateusz Fydrych 42.31   44.82    Poland 45.78 45.92 45.28 42.31 43.41
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 37.54   45.96    Poland 52.36 37.54 44.43 DNF 41.10
9 Jonatan Kłosko 37.96   46.88    Poland 48.96 37.96 47.92 47.50 45.23
10 Adam Polkowski 39.57   47.69    Poland 48.70 49.26 47.19 39.57 47.18
11 Daniel Chudecki 41.64   49.12    Poland 51.30 53.99 41.64 50.45 45.61
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 47.50   49.95    Poland 50.28 50.36 49.61 47.50 49.95
13 Szymon Jeziorski 46.90   50.37    Poland 48.58 50.09 46.90 52.45 54.49
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.51   50.52    Poland 44.30 50.01 59.63 43.51 57.26
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.55   51.49    Poland 54.81 DNF 40.55 46.61 53.05
16 Kacper Ćwik 46.45   51.54    Poland 1:02.80 54.99 46.45 50.94 48.70
17 Michał Krasowski 44.97   52.82    Poland 52.53 44.97 55.09 DNF 50.84
18 Dawid Kmak 44.73   52.97    Poland 55.93 55.90 44.73 49.75 53.27
19 Jakub Cabaj 51.24   53.90    Poland 51.24 51.62 DNF 57.72 52.36
20 Piotr Tokarski 50.46   54.89    Poland 1:03.86 58.77 54.16 50.46 51.74
21 Rafał Waryszak 48.14   56.22    Poland 48.14 54.98 1:01.00 55.21 58.46
22 Maciej Pająk 47.14   56.29    Poland 53.08 1:09.56 47.14 53.54 1:02.26
23 Mateusz Zieliński 51.08   56.51    Poland 57.19 56.63 55.70 51.08 1:05.71
24 Dominik Czechowski 55.78   57.44    Poland 56.42 55.78 58.06 57.85 1:11.02
25 Marek Padlewski 54.07   57.63    Poland 55.25 54.07 1:01.82 55.89 1:01.76
26 Franciszek Fidos 55.82   58.23    Poland 1:11.11 55.82 56.01 1:01.18 57.49
27 Przemysław Kruczek 54.93   58.60    Poland 54.93 57.67 1:01.95 1:00.59 57.54
28 Piotr Kuchta 54.69   58.63    Poland 57.24 1:01.34 1:04.42 54.69 57.32
29 Marcin Jakubowski 52.88   59.34    Poland 57.61 1:01.37 1:01.22 52.88 59.19
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 55.35   59.73    Poland 1:01.83 56.43 1:04.09 1:00.92 55.35
31 Rafał Borkowski 54.81   59.79    Poland 54.81 DNF 57.71 1:02.03 59.62
32 Igor Ośmiałowski 56.03   59.93    Poland 1:18.97 1:01.38 56.03 59.96 58.44
33 Maksymilian Majcher 56.55   1:01.46    Poland 56.55 1:03.19 1:17.29 57.16 1:04.04
34 Kacper Stacha 58.06   1:01.75    Poland 1:00.93 1:00.50 1:03.82 58.06 1:06.85
35 Adrian Dudek 54.55   1:01.86    Poland 57.81 1:07.56 54.55 1:01.83 1:05.94
36 Kajetan Maślak 59.99   1:02.73    Poland 1:00.75 1:15.94 59.99 1:02.03 1:05.40
37 Igor Kowalczyk 57.61   1:04.98    Poland 57.61 1:20.57 1:12.79 1:03.96 58.19
38 Filip Zowczak 1:03.40   1:05.16    Poland 1:05.27 1:03.40 1:04.16 1:08.90 1:06.06
39 Krzysztof Bober 52.87   1:06.16    Poland 1:07.30 DNF 1:00.08 52.87 1:11.11
40 Przemysław Rogalski 1:05.65   1:06.86    Poland 1:06.46 1:07.46 1:06.65 1:14.96 1:05.65
41 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 1:03.01   1:08.95    Poland 1:13.25 1:08.34 1:05.26 1:03.01 1:25.36
42 Jakub Bonarski 1:04.05   1:09.03    Poland 1:11.56 1:04.05 1:07.19 1:08.35 1:20.28
43 Mateusz Szwugier 1:06.45   1:19.20    Poland 1:06.45 1:28.82 DNF 1:10.47 1:18.32
44 Karol Zębala 1:06.40   1:22.91    Poland 1:16.43 1:06.40 1:20.61 DNF 1:31.68
45 Sergiusz Jakubczak 46.36   1:35.79    Poland DNF 58.88 2:45.64 46.36 1:02.86
46 Marcin Rogala 56.47   DNF    Poland DNF 56.47 1:20.67 DNF DNS
47 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:11.55      Poland 1:11.55 1:21.58
48 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:13.49      Poland 1:19.49 1:13.49
49 Antoni Rumowski 1:13.84      Poland 1:13.84 1:21.50
50 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.44      Poland 1:18.01 1:14.44
51 Michał Kawa 1:14.86      Poland 1:36.08 1:14.86
52 Przemysław Janicki 1:15.63      Poland 1:34.08 1:15.63
53 Mateusz Laskus 1:16.67      Poland 1:27.79 1:16.67
54 Piotr Janecki 1:17.45      Poland 1:17.74 1:17.45
55 Witali Bułatow 1:17.82      Poland 1:17.82 1:20.50
56 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:18.19      Poland 2:09.88 1:18.19
57 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:20.21      Poland 1:20.21 1:32.59
58 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.34      Poland DNF 1:20.34
59 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:21.29      Poland 1:21.29 1:26.70
60 Konrad Pajączek 1:21.38      Poland 1:21.38 1:47.24
61 Jakub Zarębski 1:21.74      Poland 1:31.06 1:21.74
62 Michał Mac 1:22.00      Poland 1:22.68 1:22.00
63 Maciej Pawłowski 1:23.38      Poland 1:23.38 1:47.66
64 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:24.78      Poland 1:25.42 1:24.78
65 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:29.03      Poland 1:46.03 1:29.03
66 Hubert Firek 1:29.49      Poland 1:29.49 1:55.05
67 Jan Hardejewicz 1:29.87      Poland 1:29.87 1:38.53
68 Tomasz Rosiak 1:32.98      Poland 1:32.98 DNF
69 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.16      Poland 1:34.85 1:34.16
70 Kuba Szewczyk 1:34.44      Poland 2:07.14 1:34.44
71 Piotr Myśliński 1:35.25      Poland 2:07.18 1:35.25
72 Michał Herman 1:35.86      Poland 1:35.86 1:41.01
73 Damian Malinowski 1:39.93      Poland 1:43.87 1:39.93
74 Hubert Badocha 1:42.13      Poland 1:42.13 2:03.74
75 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:48.59      Poland 1:48.59 DNF
76 Kacper Jach 1:49.12      Poland 1:49.12 1:52.00
77 Jakub Pacewicz 2:02.19      Poland 2:54.82 2:02.19
78 Adrianna Felczerek 2:04.66      Poland DNF 2:04.66
79 Antoni Czarnecki 2:09.66      Poland DNF 2:09.66
80 Tymoteusz Kalata 2:14.11      Poland 2:14.11 2:17.92
81 Maciej Wróblewski 2:20.85      Poland 2:26.72 2:20.85
82 Łukasz Szczubełek 2:26.50      Poland 2:46.04 2:26.50
83 Marcel Wenka 2:40.96      Poland 2:40.96 2:49.23
84 Franciszek Dębkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.22   34.57    Poland 33.56 32.22 35.96 35.01 35.15
2 Wojciech Knott 34.60   35.89    Poland 34.60 37.96 34.93 34.77 39.22
3 Michał Halczuk 34.62   37.96    Poland 39.94 34.62 36.36 37.80 39.71
4 Jakub Kipa 39.33   43.14    Poland 45.92 DNF 39.33 41.60 41.89
5 Jonatan Kłosko 39.52   43.39    Poland 43.59 40.55 52.89 39.52 46.03
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 39.72   44.14    Poland 43.99 43.80 39.72 44.63 48.62
7 Michał Rzewuski 42.85   46.64    Poland 50.17 45.69 48.88 45.34 42.85
8 Bartosz Sekulski 39.79   46.83    Poland 39.79 49.00 51.13 40.37 4:12.59
9 Mateusz Fydrych 43.59   47.15    Poland 48.83 46.81 46.88 43.59 47.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.19   47.98    Poland 50.64 41.19 1:27.58 45.64 47.65
11 Daniel Chudecki 47.55   50.64    Poland 51.50 47.55 50.21 57.73 50.22
12 Adam Polkowski 42.40   52.33    Poland DNF 47.42 54.99 42.40 54.58
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.05   1:02.01   NR  Poland 1:00.21 1:03.01 58.05 1:04.03 1:02.82
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.90   1:11.69    Poland 1:06.90 1:09.03 1:13.94 1:12.10 1:17.34
3 Wojciech Knott 1:09.61   1:17.41    Poland 1:16.78 1:09.61 1:18.68 1:18.99 1:16.78
4 Adam Polkowski 1:19.57   1:25.97    Poland 1:35.60 1:22.59 1:33.13 1:19.57 1:22.20
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:21.95   1:26.23    Poland 1:22.07 1:30.37 1:26.61 1:30.02 1:21.95
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:17.60   1:29.23    Poland 1:30.99 1:22.03 1:17.60 1:34.66 1:36.77
7 Bartosz Sekulski 1:20.51   1:30.80    Poland 1:33.85 1:29.09 1:36.97 1:20.51 1:29.47
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.65   1:35.64    Poland 1:31.65 1:33.20 1:40.60 1:33.12 2:09.28
9 Mateusz Zieliński 1:31.08   1:37.25    Poland 1:39.55 1:31.08 1:41.50 1:36.80 1:35.40
10 Mateusz Fydrych 1:33.63   1:38.62    Poland 1:40.29 1:34.20 1:43.27 1:41.36 1:33.63
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.11   1:39.20    Poland 1:36.86 1:28.11 1:42.41 1:38.34 1:49.46
12 Michał Krasowski 1:35.49   1:45.36    Poland 1:36.39 1:44.49 1:55.20 1:35.49 1:57.23
13 Piotr Tokarski 1:40.02   1:45.74    Poland 2:10.82 1:40.02 1:42.91 1:49.03 1:45.29
14 Kacper Ćwik 1:43.00   1:58.19    Poland 1:53.50 1:43.00 2:05.08 1:55.99 2:10.44
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:45.80      Poland 1:49.16 1:45.80
16 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.86      Poland 1:46.86 1:53.00
17 Kacper Stacha 1:47.82      Poland 1:49.20 1:47.82
18 Michał Rzewuski 1:48.22      Poland DNF 1:48.22
19 Piotr Kuchta 1:52.86      Poland 1:52.86 DNF
20 Marcin Rogala 1:53.31      Poland 1:56.00 1:53.31
21 Przemysław Kruczek 1:53.70      Poland 2:10.90 1:53.70
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:57.77      Poland 1:57.77 2:27.68
23 Dawid Kmak 1:58.93      Poland 2:01.98 1:58.93
24 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:59.70      Poland 2:05.61 1:59.70
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:59.96      Poland 1:59.96 2:01.58
26 Daniel Chudecki 2:05.45      Poland 2:05.45 2:21.13
27 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:05.86      Poland 2:05.86 2:28.47
28 Jakub Zarębski 2:11.57      Poland 2:14.42 2:11.57
29 Dominik Czechowski 2:16.65      Poland 2:31.32 2:16.65
30 Konrad Pajączek 2:17.00      Poland 2:18.03 2:17.00
31 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 2:20.04      Poland 2:30.04 2:20.04
32 Patrycja Michalska 2:20.57      Poland 2:20.57 2:29.44
33 Mateusz Laskus 2:21.59      Poland 2:33.91 2:21.59
34 Przemysław Janicki 2:22.62      Poland 2:35.54 2:22.62
35 Rafał Waryszak 2:23.35      Poland 2:23.35 2:26.14
36 Rafał Borkowski 2:27.93      Poland 2:58.71 2:27.93
37 Witali Bułatow 2:30.55      Poland 2:39.67 2:30.55
38 Szymon Jeziorski 2:34.47      Poland 2:37.88 2:34.47
39 Antoni Rumowski 2:35.61      Poland 2:35.61 2:56.14
40 Maciej Pająk 2:37.89      Poland 2:50.20 2:37.89
41 Filip Zowczak 2:38.84      Poland 2:38.84 2:40.90
42 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:45.84      Poland 2:45.84 2:47.52
43 Jan Hardejewicz 2:46.38      Poland 2:46.38 2:57.52
44 Piotr Olszewski 2:48.09      Poland 3:00.98 2:48.09
45 Karol Zębala 2:54.31      Poland 2:54.31 2:59.51
46 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3:01.61      Poland 3:36.15 3:01.61
47 Adrian Dudek 3:06.02      Poland 3:29.22 3:06.02
48 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:15.23      Poland 3:15.23 3:53.30
49 Jakub Bonarski 3:25.16      Poland 3:25.16 3:31.14
50 Mateusz Szwugier 3:36.54      Poland 3:36.54 3:53.75
51 Piotr Janecki 3:39.37      Poland 4:16.34 3:39.37
52 Michał Herman 3:46.10      Poland 4:09.43 3:46.10
53 Kacper Jach 3:47.83      Poland 4:29.00 3:47.83
54 Maciej Wróblewski 4:08.51      Poland 5:36.76 4:08.51
55 Michał Mac 4:08.78      Poland 4:08.78 DNS
56 Franciszek Dębkowski 5:10.41      Poland 5:10.41 5:49.14
57 Krzysztof Tomczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.30   1:06.01    Poland 1:13.85 1:00.30 1:10.52 1:03.33 1:04.19
2 Wojciech Knott 1:13.82   1:16.24    Poland 1:27.78 1:17.90 1:13.82 1:14.50 1:16.31
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.27   1:19.18    Poland 1:19.69 1:20.11 1:12.27 1:17.73 1:21.33
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:18.59   1:25.34    Poland 1:32.15 1:28.49 1:27.04 1:18.59 1:20.50
5 Adam Polkowski 1:25.67   1:28.65    Poland 1:27.31 1:31.77 1:25.67 1:28.38 1:30.27
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.85   1:31.55    Poland 1:28.28 1:26.85 1:37.04 1:29.78 1:36.58
7 Bartosz Sekulski 1:26.04   1:34.39    Poland 1:26.04 1:44.63 1:35.27 1:29.24 1:38.65
8 Mateusz Zieliński 1:30.47   1:36.06    Poland 1:39.65 1:30.47 1:45.80 1:36.95 1:31.59
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.97   1:37.49    Poland 1:32.01 1:43.90 1:37.53 1:42.94 1:30.97
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.49   1:41.42    Poland 1:52.20 1:38.48 1:45.78 1:34.49 1:40.00
11 Michał Krasowski 1:34.54   1:44.86    Poland 1:38.22 1:59.70 1:54.76 1:34.54 1:41.59
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.55   1:45.01    Poland 1:52.23 1:38.55 1:46.15 1:39.59 1:49.30
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.77   2:12.72    Poland 1:58.77 2:03.46 2:35.92
2 Jakub Kipa 2:27.32   2:35.42    Poland 2:47.21 2:27.32 2:31.74
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:38.28   2:53.41    Poland 2:54.96 3:06.99 2:38.28
4 Mateusz Zieliński 2:44.04   2:57.65    Poland 3:06.21 3:02.69 2:44.04
5 Bartosz Sekulski 2:49.05   3:01.64    Poland 3:14.35 2:49.05 3:01.52
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:44.22   3:02.79    Poland 2:44.22 3:11.22 3:12.92
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:29.74   3:45.74    Poland 3:29.74 4:04.19 3:43.29
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.50   DNF    Poland 2:34.92 2:19.50 DNF
9 Wojciech Knott 2:44.09   DNF    Poland 2:48.81 2:44.09 DNF
10 Michał Krasowski 3:40.58      Poland 3:40.58
11 Kacper Ćwik 3:45.29      Poland 3:45.29
12 Marcin Rogala 3:48.18      Poland 3:48.18
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:52.64      Poland 3:52.64
14 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:53.74      Poland 3:53.74
15 Dawid Kmak 3:59.81      Poland 3:59.81
16 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:15.96      Poland 4:15.96
17 Daniel Chudecki 4:20.75      Poland 4:20.75
18 Piotr Tokarski 4:23.28      Poland 4:23.28
19 Przemysław Kruczek 4:23.86      Poland 4:23.86
20 Konrad Pajączek 4:29.27      Poland 4:29.27
21 Filip Zowczak 4:30.26      Poland 4:30.26
22 Jakub Zarębski 4:30.29      Poland 4:30.29
23 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4:36.51      Poland 4:36.51
24 Igor Ośmiałowski 4:59.72      Poland 4:59.72
25 Jan Hardejewicz 5:03.73      Poland 5:03.73
26 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5:08.31      Poland 5:08.31
27 Przemysław Janicki 5:42.46      Poland 5:42.46
28 Mateusz Laskus 5:50.85      Poland 5:50.85
29 Arkadiusz Uhlig 6:57.90      Poland 6:57.90
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:35.43   2:46.82    Poland 2:50.75 2:35.43 2:54.28
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:22.17   3:35.06    Poland 3:22.17 3:38.82 3:44.18
3 Wojciech Knott 3:29.63   3:38.60    Poland 3:35.26 3:29.63 3:50.90
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3:49.44   4:05.08    Poland 4:06.16 4:19.65 3:49.44
5 Mateusz Zieliński 4:09.75   4:16.54    Poland 4:13.49 4:09.75 4:26.39
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:01.19   4:19.29    Poland 4:20.91 4:35.78 4:01.19
7 Przemysław Piątek 4:38.25   4:47.07    Poland 4:50.19 4:52.77 4:38.25
8 Przemysław Kruczek 4:40.40   4:52.25    Poland 5:06.66 4:49.68 4:40.40
9 Marcin Rogala 5:10.03   5:17.13    Poland 5:12.23 5:29.13 5:10.03
10 Adam Polkowski 5:07.89   DNF    Poland 5:07.89 5:42.33 DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 5:31.41      Poland 5:31.41
12 Jakub Zarębski 5:44.88      Poland 5:44.88
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:21.75      Poland 6:21.75
14 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:22.75      Poland 6:22.75
15 Daniel Chudecki 6:29.21      Poland 6:29.21
16 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:40.90      Poland 6:40.90
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:43.83      Poland 6:43.83
18 Jan Hardejewicz 7:03.08      Poland 7:03.08
19 Konrad Pajączek 7:33.15      Poland 7:33.15
20 Filip Zowczak 7:50.36      Poland 7:50.36
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Chudecki 34.88   DNF    Poland 34.88 DNF 43.91
2 Witali Bułatow 48.46   1:01.69    Poland 48.46 1:11.71 1:04.91
3 Michał Herman 1:09.72   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:09.72
4 Piotr Janecki 1:13.08   DNF    Poland 1:13.08 DNF DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:19.85   DNF    Poland 1:19.85 2:04.81 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.81   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:41.81
7 Wojciech Knott 2:05.66   2:12.30    Poland 2:09.60 2:21.65 2:05.66
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:10.05   2:55.01    Poland 2:43.77 3:51.20 2:10.05
9 Michał Mac 2:13.47   DNF    Poland 2:13.47 DNF 2:40.06
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2:21.51   DNF    Poland 2:21.51 DNF DNF
11 Krzysztof Bober 2:37.09   DNF    Poland DNF 2:37.09 DNF
12 Piotr Tokarski 2:47.54   DNF    Poland 2:47.54 DNF DNF
13 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:50.14   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:50.14
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:50.79   3:18.98    Poland 3:29.64 3:36.52 2:50.79
15 Jakub Kipa 3:16.81   DNF    Poland DNF 3:16.81 3:26.10
16 Michał Kawa 3:20.46   DNF    Poland 3:20.46 3:26.26 DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3:25.36   DNF    Poland DNF 3:25.36 DNF
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:42.78   DNF    Poland 3:42.78 DNF DNS
19 Przemysław Janicki 4:06.23   DNF    Poland DNF 4:06.23 DNF
20 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:21.22   DNF    Poland 4:21.22 DNF DNS
21 Michał Krasowski 5:50.66   DNF    Poland 5:50.66 DNF DNS
22 Franciszek Dębkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Mateusz Fydrych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
22 Bartosz Sekulski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Chudecki 55.04   DNF    Poland DNF 55.04 DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 58.99   DNF    Poland 58.99 1:04.33 DNF
3 Michał Herman 1:07.82   DNF    Poland DNF 1:07.82 DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:13.15   DNF    Poland 1:16.41 1:13.15 DNF
5 Piotr Janecki 1:27.59   DNF    Poland DNF 1:27.59 1:31.83
6 Michał Bogdan 1:44.51   DNF    Poland 1:54.22 DNF 1:44.51
7 Wojciech Knott 2:10.11   2:16.17    Poland 2:10.11 2:20.30 2:18.09
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27      Poland 27
1 Przemysław Rogalski 27      Poland 27
3 Piotr Kuchta 31      Poland 31
4 Jakub Kipa 32      Poland 32
4 Wojciech Knott 32      Poland 32
6 Piotr Tokarski 35      Poland 35
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 36      Poland 36
8 Przemysław Kruczek 37      Poland 37
9 Mateusz Fydrych 38      Poland 38
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 39      Poland 39
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 39      Poland 39
12 Jonatan Kłosko 40      Poland 40
12 Bartosz Sekulski 40      Poland 40
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 41      Poland 41
15 Piotr Myśliński 42      Poland 42
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46      Poland 46
17 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
17 Witali Bułatow DNF      Poland DNF
17 Marcin Jakubowski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
17 Michał Mac DNF      Poland DNF
17 Jędrzej Majdan DNF      Poland DNF
17 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF
17 Konrad Pajączek DNF      Poland DNF
17 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48   11.75   ER  Poland 14.83 9.48 11.79 11.62 11.83
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.67   14.66    Poland 14.14 14.32 13.67 15.53 20.50
3 Jakub Kipa 15.37   16.17    Poland 15.71 18.04 15.94 16.86 15.37
4 Wojciech Knott 16.34   17.46    Poland 16.77 DNF 16.64 16.34 18.98
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.37   18.32    Poland 19.36 19.61 16.37 18.70 16.91
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.14   18.92    Poland 23.08 17.14 18.72 19.72 18.32
7 Daniel Chudecki 19.44   20.83    Poland 20.96 20.39 21.14 19.44 21.30
8 Michał Halczuk 15.00   21.02    Poland 15.00 21.73 19.48 24.77 21.84
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.63   21.15    Poland 14.63 21.06 25.63 20.93 21.47
10 Michał Rzewuski 16.69   21.53    Poland 21.04 24.21 16.69 23.32 20.22
11 Michał Bogdan 18.57   22.00    Poland 24.52 27.37 20.39 18.57 21.09
12 Marcin Jakubowski 21.92   22.83    Poland 21.92 22.92 22.00 23.56 23.99
13 Rafał Waryszak 17.90   23.34    Poland 17.90 23.33 20.33 26.37 27.12
14 Michał Krasowski 22.10   23.73    Poland 23.93 22.10 25.00 22.27 30.74
15 Jakub Cabaj 19.54   24.36    Poland 25.28 19.54 31.02 26.25 21.55
16 Mateusz Fydrych 20.38   24.54    Poland 22.44 23.86 27.31 30.88 20.38
17 Marek Padlewski 23.10   24.74    Poland 25.81 28.26 23.10 23.77 24.63
18 Przemysław Rogalski 18.14   24.98    Poland 18.14 28.94 25.38 20.89 28.67
19 Szymon Jeziorski 21.23   25.17    Poland 25.79 25.66 29.41 24.06 21.23
20 Kamil Fiedoruk 20.76   25.23    Poland 28.98 24.40 25.69 20.76 25.60
21 Bartosz Sekulski 22.87   25.64    Poland 41.33 26.94 26.15 23.84 22.87
22 Jonatan Kłosko 18.95   26.26    Poland 18.95 30.57 27.45 20.77 37.07
23 Jakub Bonarski 19.88   26.89    Poland 31.88 28.75 26.82 19.88 25.10
24 Piotr Tokarski 23.11   27.87    Poland 25.74 26.95 37.13 23.11 30.92
25 Dawid Kmak 26.36   28.03    Poland 28.65 26.36 26.87 28.57 38.23
26 Konrad Pajączek 24.98   28.04    Poland 30.78 27.39 26.99 24.98 29.74
27 Franciszek Fidos 20.72   28.24    Poland DNF 24.46 27.99 32.28 20.72
28 Dominik Czechowski 24.93   28.61    Poland 29.57 24.93 28.52 28.78 28.52
29 Grzegorz Szumigaj 25.78   29.69    Poland 30.13 29.01 29.92 25.78 35.51
30 Rafał Borkowski 28.06   31.65    Poland 28.06 29.62 32.79 36.61 32.53
31 Przemysław Janicki 23.52   32.56    Poland 23.52 35.58 30.15 32.33 35.21
32 Michał Kawa 28.71   33.48    Poland 28.71 34.91 31.43 34.11 37.76
33 Maksymilian Majcher 25.58   33.63    Poland 25.58 39.25 46.50 28.95 32.70
34 Kacper Ćwik 27.86   36.29    Poland 37.37 27.86 46.01 36.62 34.87
35 Antoni Rumowski 30.52      Poland 37.41 30.52
36 Adrian Dudek 30.91      Poland 30.91 31.68
37 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 30.92      Poland 30.92 31.32
38 Sergiusz Jakubczak 31.82      Poland 31.82 56.66
39 Piotr Kuchta 32.06      Poland 32.06 35.41
40 Mateusz Zieliński 32.45      Poland 32.45 56.68
41 Hubert Firek 32.74      Poland 32.74 34.62
42 Maciej Pająk 33.19      Poland 33.19 44.25
43 Jakub Seiffert 34.04      Poland 34.04 40.94
44 Przemysław Kruczek 34.09      Poland 34.09 1:02.82
45 Marcel Wenka 34.56      Poland 41.86 34.56
46 Mateusz Laskus 35.82      Poland 35.82 45.39
47 Kacper Stacha 37.09      Poland 40.01 37.09
48 Patrycja Michalska 37.84      Poland 37.84 41.60
49 Hubert Badocha 38.04      Poland 38.04 55.17
50 Piotr Myśliński 38.21      Poland 38.21 38.85
51 Bartłomiej Olechno 38.22      Poland 47.35 38.22
52 Krzysztof Bober 38.29      Poland 45.99 38.29
53 Franciszek Dębkowski 39.61      Poland 39.61 58.08
54 Karol Zębala 42.07      Poland 42.07 54.43
55 Jan Hardejewicz 42.83      Poland 46.47 42.83
56 Michał Mac 43.47      Poland 43.47 46.39
57 Bartosz Dąbrowski 44.08      Poland 52.88 44.08
58 Kajetan Maślak 44.29      Poland 44.29 45.57
59 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 46.37      Poland 46.37 52.38
60 Jakub Zarębski 46.55      Poland 59.53 46.55
61 Kacper Jach 48.12      Poland 48.76 48.12
62 Filip Zowczak 48.36      Poland 48.36 49.82
63 Szymon Grudny 50.83      Poland 1:02.81 50.83
64 Mateusz Szwugier 53.70      Poland 53.70 53.93
65 Bartłomiej Gołda 54.25      Poland 54.25 54.62
66 Kuba Szewczyk 54.50      Poland 54.50 59.43
67 Piotr Janecki 58.30      Poland 58.92 58.30
68 Jakub Pacewicz 1:01.60      Poland 1:01.60 1:05.74
69 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:01.78      Poland 1:11.68 1:01.78
70 Jan Zawistowski 1:07.28      Poland 1:41.80 1:07.28
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.74   12.11    Poland 12.85 12.79 11.74 11.76 11.77
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44   15.01    Poland 11.44 14.85 18.11 17.07 13.12
3 Jakub Kipa 13.72   15.80    Poland 18.34 20.83 13.72 13.83 15.23
4 Michał Halczuk 17.06   18.07    Poland 18.45 17.06 21.40 18.41 17.36
5 Wojciech Knott 16.21   18.34    Poland 16.96 19.37 21.32 18.70 16.21
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.73   19.30    Poland 19.10 21.23 15.73 18.06 20.73
7 Michał Rzewuski 16.51   20.00    Poland 16.51 21.49 18.33 20.17 22.48
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.73   20.40    Poland 18.73 27.25 20.16 20.69 20.34
9 Daniel Chudecki 17.48   21.38    Poland 22.82 22.79 19.31 22.05 17.48
10 Rafał Waryszak 19.08   22.10    Poland 19.55 24.95 22.89 23.85 19.08
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.15   22.22    Poland 18.15 21.85 24.86 19.96 DNF
12 Marcin Jakubowski 22.18   23.87    Poland 24.40 22.18 27.04 24.68 22.53
13 Michał Krasowski 21.19   23.97    Poland 27.38 23.72 21.69 26.51 21.19
14 Jakub Cabaj 20.08   24.07    Poland 21.60 25.68 39.32 20.08 24.94
15 Mateusz Fydrych 22.33   24.27    Poland 24.81 24.28 24.00 24.54 22.33
16 Michał Bogdan 27.20   DNF    Poland 27.20 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.03   40.02    Poland 42.83 40.20 37.03
2 Wojciech Knott 38.09   41.29    Poland 39.65 38.09 46.12
3 Jakub Kipa 30.32   42.56    Poland 45.56 30.32 51.79
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.86   53.14    Poland 57.26 51.30 50.86
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:03.71   1:09.24    Poland 1:04.74 1:03.71 1:19.26
6 Hubert Firek 1:13.78   1:24.34    Poland 1:13.78 1:38.15 1:21.08
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:21.50   1:31.41    Poland 1:38.06 1:21.50 1:34.68
8 Michał Krasowski 1:17.33   1:32.56    Poland 1:47.75 1:17.33 1:32.61
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:55.31   2:08.34    Poland 1:55.31 2:12.89 2:16.81
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3:54.10      Poland 3:54.10
11 Piotr Myśliński 4:55.34      Poland 4:55.34
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
12 Jakub Bonarski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Antoni Czarnecki DNF      Poland DNF
12 Konrad Pajączek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 28.40   32.57    Poland 28.40 32.69 36.63
2 Wojciech Knott 36.39   38.94    Poland 36.39 43.30 37.12
3 Przemysław Kaleta 41.53   42.93    Poland 42.97 44.28 41.53
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38.77   52.92    Poland 1:01.28 38.77 58.70
5 Hubert Firek 1:13.62   1:15.45    Poland 1:13.62 1:17.37 1:15.37
6 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.61   DNF    Poland 1:14.61 DNF 1:15.08
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.37   6.20    Poland 6.96 5.37 6.68 6.07 5.84
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.66   8.59    Poland 9.23 9.28 8.53 8.00 7.66
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72   8.80    Poland 9.16 9.92 7.72 9.23 8.02
4 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75   10.72    Poland 11.40 17.98 9.75 10.53 10.23
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.53   11.78    Poland DNF 12.03 11.52 10.53 11.79
6 Kuba Szewczyk 10.05   12.93    Poland 36.67 10.05 14.00 11.80 12.99
7 Marek Padlewski 10.07   13.44    Poland 10.07 14.92 12.92 16.01 12.49
8 Patrycja Michalska 11.70   13.75    Poland 13.08 12.91 11.70 15.26 17.76
9 Bartosz Sekulski 13.09   14.29    Poland DNF 13.09 13.76 14.82 14.30
10 Borys Żyto 12.72   14.75    Poland 22.88 13.27 14.61 16.36 12.72
11 Przemysław Kruczek 13.81   14.77    Poland 14.36 29.97 13.81 14.00 15.94
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.22   15.00    Poland 13.93 17.99 14.68 16.38 13.22
13 Antoni Rumowski 12.89   16.10    Poland 12.89 20.04 13.32 16.09 18.88
14 Daniel Chudecki 16.04      Poland 16.04 DNF
15 Michał Krasowski 16.75      Poland 16.75 16.93
16 Mateusz Laskus 19.21      Poland 19.21 23.48
17 Mateusz Zieliński 19.99      Poland 19.99 21.75
18 Michał Rzewuski 21.18      Poland 21.18 DNF
19 Piotr Tokarski 22.06      Poland 23.11 22.06
20 Konrad Pajączek 22.45      Poland 1:06.20 22.45
21 Maksymilian Majcher 22.71      Poland DNF 22.71
22 Jonatan Kłosko 23.08      Poland 23.08 DNF
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.40      Poland 27.40 32.58
24 Piotr Myśliński 30.73      Poland 55.62 30.73
25 Filip Zowczak 31.35      Poland 55.05 31.35
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 35.92      Poland 36.03 35.92
27 Bartłomiej Gołda 38.31      Poland 38.31 DNF
28 Łukasz Szczubełek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.54   6.63    Poland 5.54 DNF 7.32 6.59 5.99
2 Marcin Jakubowski 8.08   9.12    Poland 9.45 8.78 8.08 9.12 12.20
3 Przemysław Rogalski 8.26   9.59    Poland 8.74 8.26 16.91 10.06 9.98
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.01   9.79    Poland 10.44 9.01 9.29 9.65 10.48
5 Jakub Pacewicz 10.19   11.73    Poland 11.75 DNF 11.32 12.12 10.19
6 Kuba Szewczyk 9.91   13.03    Poland 9.91 14.77 11.85 DNF 12.48
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 57.59   1:04.08    Poland 1:12.15 1:02.16 57.59 1:03.19 1:06.88
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.90   1:04.48    Poland 1:07.15 59.90 1:07.36 1:02.59 1:03.69
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:05.86   1:09.11    Poland 1:05.86 1:11.24 1:06.19 1:09.90 1:16.02
4 Michał Halczuk 1:14.43   1:19.18    Poland 1:23.45 1:30.74 1:14.43 1:14.94 1:19.16
5 Jakub Kipa 1:07.61   1:20.84    Poland 1:21.00 1:24.73 1:07.61 1:16.79 1:29.39
6 Wojciech Knott 1:10.71   1:22.11    Poland 1:26.31 1:15.46 1:34.99 1:10.71 1:24.57
7 Dawid Kmak 1:15.45   1:23.24    Poland 1:28.78 1:25.76 1:23.36 1:15.45 1:20.61
8 Bartosz Sekulski 1:25.94   1:28.64    Poland 1:40.22 1:27.97 1:30.64 1:25.94 1:27.32
9 Kacper Ćwik 1:18.85   1:32.70    Poland 1:33.01 2:00.70 1:18.85 1:27.06 1:38.02
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:32.38   1:42.22    Poland 1:54.12 1:40.41 1:36.81 1:32.38 1:49.45
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.54   1:43.88    Poland 1:53.80 1:26.54 1:52.42 1:46.09 1:33.14
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.10   1:44.54    Poland 1:53.99 1:44.93 1:43.41 1:45.27 1:38.10
13 Konrad Pajączek 1:40.25   1:44.81    Poland 1:40.44 1:40.25 2:30.00 1:45.92 1:48.07
14 Hubert Firek 1:44.87   1:54.70    Poland 1:44.87 2:01.13 2:06.72 1:51.13 1:51.85
15 Filip Zowczak 1:45.31      Poland 1:45.31 2:14.77
16 Rafał Waryszak 1:49.48      Poland 1:50.70 1:49.48
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:51.13      Poland 1:51.13 1:52.29
18 Michał Krasowski 1:51.27      Poland 1:55.91 1:51.27
19 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.63      Poland 2:09.81 1:55.63
20 Szymon Jeziorski 2:06.58      Poland 3:12.10 2:06.58
21 Kajetan Maślak 2:24.67      Poland 2:31.39 2:24.67
22 Michał Rzewuski 2:31.49      Poland 2:31.49 3:21.00
23 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 2:34.34      Poland 2:36.67 2:34.34
24 Piotr Tokarski 2:34.53      Poland 2:34.53 3:03.39
25 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:48.33      Poland 2:48.33 3:17.63
26 Bartłomiej Gołda 2:48.93      Poland 3:07.62 2:48.93
27 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:49.53      Poland 2:49.53 3:32.85
28 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2:51.60      Poland 2:51.60 3:28.42
29 Antoni Rumowski 2:54.04      Poland 2:54.04 3:11.32
30 Damian Malinowski 3:00.30      Poland 3:45.62 3:00.30
31 Adrian Dudek 3:03.08      Poland 3:03.08 3:29.94
32 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3:08.22      Poland 3:08.22 3:11.88
33 Antoni Czarnecki 3:12.31      Poland 3:12.31 3:33.95
34 Maciej Pająk 3:19.27      Poland 3:56.52 3:19.27
35 Mateusz Laskus 3:20.99      Poland 4:21.93 3:20.99
36 Dominik Czechowski 3:21.92      Poland 3:27.80 3:21.92
37 Karol Zębala 3:23.47      Poland 3:23.47 3:35.12
38 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3:23.95      Poland 3:47.47 3:23.95
39 Przemysław Kruczek 3:31.71      Poland 4:00.32 3:31.71
40 Maciej Wróblewski 3:32.88      Poland 4:04.02 3:32.88
41 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:35.68      Poland 3:35.68 4:35.37
42 Jan Zawistowski 3:50.53      Poland 3:50.53 4:48.67
43 Jan Hardejewicz 4:09.83      Poland 4:09.83 DNF
44 Franciszek Fidos 4:17.23      Poland 4:17.23 5:26.96
45 Krzysztof Tomczyk 7:44.53      Poland 7:44.53 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 54.21   59.30    Poland 59.34 54.21 55.39 1:13.03 1:03.16
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.84   1:04.03    Poland 1:03.33 1:03.35 1:05.41 1:07.26 59.84
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:06.90   1:09.62    Poland 1:10.51 1:10.05 1:06.90 1:08.30 1:15.10
4 Michał Halczuk 58.96   1:14.41    Poland 1:19.74 1:16.93 1:08.62 58.96 1:17.69
5 Bartosz Sekulski 1:12.54   1:20.03    Poland 1:16.62 1:25.59 1:22.86 1:20.62 1:12.54
6 Wojciech Knott 1:09.56   1:20.48    Poland 1:23.42 1:23.01 1:09.56 1:40.35 1:15.02
7 Dawid Kmak 1:06.81   1:21.36    Poland 1:22.64 1:17.92 1:23.53 1:27.51 1:06.81
8 Jakub Kipa 1:12.73   1:22.45    Poland 1:24.95 1:19.58 1:22.83 1:12.73 1:28.69
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:26.01   1:32.07    Poland 1:26.01 1:48.71 1:29.59 1:31.57 1:35.04
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.46   1:36.95    Poland 1:34.23 1:53.74 1:26.76 1:49.87 1:26.46
11 Kacper Ćwik 1:29.66   1:37.80    Poland 1:35.84 1:30.95 1:52.75 1:29.66 1:46.61
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.63   1:57.59    Poland 1:59.17 1:44.63 2:02.18 1:51.42 2:07.85
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.94   4.10    Poland 3.09 3.92 2.94 5.92 5.30
2 Jakub Kipa 2.25   5.14    Poland 5.73 6.95 2.25 5.98 3.72
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.22   5.23    Poland 5.71 4.49 5.48 6.87 3.22
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.19   5.24    Poland 4.61 3.19 5.29 6.91 5.81
5 Wojciech Knott 4.76   5.30    Poland 5.49 5.17 4.76 5.25 5.59
6 Konrad Pajączek 4.51   5.60    Poland 7.34 8.76 4.87 4.60 4.51
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.30   5.61    Poland 4.30 7.04 5.06 6.81 4.97
8 Mateusz Laskus 4.18   5.75    Poland 6.85 6.52 4.43 6.30 4.18
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.15   5.83    Poland 5.78 5.15 7.55 5.58 6.12
10 Kuba Szewczyk 4.01   5.85    Poland 6.54 4.91 4.01 7.36 6.09
11 Marek Padlewski 4.02   5.85    Poland 5.24 6.94 5.38 DNF 4.02
12 Antoni Rumowski 5.32   6.09    Poland 6.63 6.06 5.32 5.68 6.54
13 Daniel Chudecki 6.01   6.11    Poland 6.01 7.76 6.05 6.08 6.19
14 Michał Krasowski 3.91   6.12    Poland 7.17 9.16 3.91 6.30 4.88
15 Dawid Kmak 5.17   6.13    Poland 5.69 7.21 5.17 6.76 5.94
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.95   6.31    Poland 3.95 8.21 4.63 9.71 6.10
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.54   6.47    Poland 5.35 8.33 6.06 8.00 4.54
18 Bartosz Sekulski 5.05   6.47    Poland 8.24 5.84 5.05 9.14 5.33
19 Jakub Pacewicz 5.93   6.89    Poland 7.97 6.56 5.93 6.70 7.41
20 Michał Rzewuski 4.98   6.98    Poland 7.37 8.33 4.98 5.70 7.88
21 Maciej Pająk 4.33   7.06    Poland 4.33 7.35 8.98 6.45 7.39
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.07   7.37    Poland 6.05 8.50 8.40 7.65 5.07
23 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.29   7.38    Poland 6.29 7.55 7.55 13.98 7.05
24 Mateusz Fydrych 6.55   7.44    Poland 8.08 7.53 6.55 8.88 6.72
25 Piotr Kuchta 4.80   7.47    Poland 5.63 8.33 9.94 8.44 4.80
26 Antoni Czarnecki 4.40   7.52    Poland 7.26 4.40 7.49 9.58 7.82
27 Mateusz Szwugier 4.59   7.84    Poland 4.59 6.46 6.58 10.47 11.38
28 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.79   8.01    Poland 5.79 7.83 7.00 DNF 9.20
29 Marcin Rogala 6.21   8.04    Poland 8.91 6.45 6.21 8.77 12.21
30 Rafał Borkowski 6.29   8.34    Poland 6.29 11.30 6.82 18.34 6.90
31 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5.36   8.44    Poland 6.87 5.36 8.80 10.89 9.64
32 Jakub Bonarski 5.75   8.90    Poland 6.62 5.75 10.25 9.84 DNF
33 Kacper Jach 6.69   9.79    Poland 6.69 10.80 8.66 9.91 12.80
34 Bartłomiej Gołda 7.65   9.98    Poland 7.65 10.87 11.01 9.74 9.32
35 Hubert Badocha 7.87   10.42    Poland 7.87 12.00 10.40 8.86 14.55
36 Sergiusz Jakubczak 5.98   10.57    Poland 5.98 8.39 17.28 13.09 10.23
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.72   11.13    Poland 7.72 13.84 10.47 9.07 16.23
38 Piotr Olszewski 8.04      Poland 8.04 10.17
39 Karolina Pakuła 8.11      Poland 8.11 13.54
40 Marcin Jakubowski 8.23      Poland 8.23 8.94
41 Jakub Zarębski 8.26      Poland 8.26 11.32
42 Szymon Kowalski 8.53      Poland 8.53 8.71
43 Karol Zębala 8.69      Poland 8.69 15.69
44 Kacper Stacha 8.76      Poland 8.76 9.34
45 Dominik Czechowski 9.11      Poland 9.11 10.27
46 Patrycja Michalska 9.35      Poland 9.35 26.23
47 Krzysztof Bober 9.50      Poland 9.50 10.16
47 Oskar Zajda 9.50      Poland 11.12 9.50
49 Hubert Firek 9.75      Poland 23.35 9.75
50 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 9.79      Poland 9.79 11.17
51 Filip Zowczak 9.99      Poland 9.99 14.43
52 Adrian Dudek 10.80      Poland 10.80 15.71
53 Kajetan Maślak 11.08      Poland 11.08 12.47
54 Kacper Ćwik 11.43      Poland 11.43 16.00
55 Piotr Janecki 11.47      Poland 27.47 11.47
56 Patryk Lasota 11.51      Poland 11.51 DNF
57 Adrianna Felczerek 11.56      Poland 19.42 11.56
58 Szymon Jeziorski 11.59      Poland 11.59 13.52
59 Damian Malinowski 11.95      Poland 11.95 12.30
60 Igor Kowalczyk 12.14      Poland 12.14 DNF
61 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.27      Poland 13.27 DNF
62 Krzysztof Tomczyk 13.33      Poland 13.33 15.82
63 Mateusz Zieliński 13.86      Poland 13.86 DNF
64 Jędrzej Majdan 14.74      Poland 18.50 14.74
65 Maciej Wróblewski 15.59      Poland 19.56 15.59
66 Jakub Seiffert 15.95      Poland 15.95 16.44
67 Mikołaj Chojnacki 16.25      Poland 19.84 16.25
68 Maciej Pawłowski 16.33      Poland 20.63 16.33
69 Łukasz Szczubełek 16.54      Poland 17.01 16.54
70 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.74      Poland 21.88 16.74
71 Maciej Gomulski 16.82      Poland DNF 16.82
72 Michał Mac 18.71      Poland 18.71 DNF
73 Jan Hardejewicz 18.99      Poland 19.26 18.99
74 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.57      Poland 19.57 27.74
75 Wojciech Słoniowski 19.69      Poland 19.69 23.23
76 Arkadiusz Uhlig 58.03      Poland 58.03 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.91   3.71    Poland 1.91 3.32 3.76 4.06 4.26
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.53   4.07    Poland 4.55 5.23 3.99 3.68 3.53
3 Jakub Kipa 3.47   4.58    Poland 5.95 4.84 4.85 3.47 4.04
4 Jonatan Kłosko 4.40   4.97    Poland 4.40 5.06 6.45 5.37 4.47
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.02   5.31    Poland 5.36 6.11 4.02 6.18 4.46
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.31   5.57    Poland 5.79 6.44 4.31 4.82 6.11
7 Mateusz Laskus 4.76   5.61    Poland 5.60 6.77 4.76 6.28 4.94
8 Michał Krasowski 4.86   5.73    Poland 8.11 5.42 5.59 6.19 4.86
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.66   5.89    Poland 6.52 10.96 5.11 6.04 4.66
10 Kuba Szewczyk 5.43   5.89    Poland 5.54 7.81 6.03 5.43 6.10
11 Wojciech Knott 4.63   5.91    Poland 6.08 4.93 4.63 7.57 6.72
12 Antoni Rumowski 3.15   5.94    Poland 5.93 6.22 6.89 5.66 3.15
13 Dawid Kmak 5.43   6.16    Poland 5.43 5.81 7.95 6.12 6.54
14 Marek Padlewski 4.66   6.35    Poland 4.96 8.62 6.22 7.88 4.66
15 Konrad Pajączek 6.82   7.41    Poland 7.39 8.80 7.21 7.62 6.82
16 Daniel Chudecki 5.36   7.94    Poland 12.00 10.04 7.01 6.77 5.36
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31   3.33    Poland 3.89 2.31 3.58 3.03 3.37
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.32   3.92    Poland 3.32 5.26 4.14 3.53 4.08
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.96   4.04    Poland 2.96 4.06 3.69 6.57 4.38
4 Michał Krasowski 2.74   4.49    Poland 6.78 4.60 2.74 5.54 3.34
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.73   5.37    Poland 6.20 4.73 5.16 5.64 5.30
6 Kacper Jach 4.60   5.81    Poland 6.25 7.35 4.60 5.76 5.41
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.22   5.83    Poland 5.84 5.22 5.61 6.05 6.04
8 Maciej Pająk 4.90   5.98    Poland 5.89 8.48 4.90 5.76 6.29
9 Antoni Rumowski 5.13   6.05    Poland 5.40 5.99 5.13 8.98 6.76
10 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.70   6.14    Poland 6.04 6.50 7.47 5.70 5.87
11 Rafał Waryszak 4.81   6.94    Poland 7.71 7.20 9.59 4.81 5.91
12 Szymon Jeziorski 5.12   7.20    Poland 5.66 6.89 5.12 11.83 9.05
13 Wojciech Knott 4.31   7.37    Poland DNF 7.44 9.99 4.69 4.31
14 Dawid Kmak 7.03   7.43    Poland 7.42 7.04 7.84 7.03 9.25
15 Mateusz Zieliński 6.00   7.75    Poland 7.49 6.00 8.00 7.77 9.46
16 Rafał Borkowski 3.62   7.98    Poland 10.98 7.96 6.01 3.62 9.97
17 Bartosz Sekulski 5.42   8.33    Poland 7.72 8.65 5.42 8.62 9.49
18 Piotr Tokarski 5.09   8.65    Poland 6.01 11.90 8.03 5.09 DNF
19 Krzysztof Bober 7.14   8.80    Poland 8.14 7.14 8.36 11.20 9.90
20 Kacper Stacha 6.11   8.81    Poland 6.58 11.24 11.08 6.11 8.78
21 Przemysław Rogalski 6.13   9.04    Poland 7.41 6.13 9.63 10.21 10.08
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.27   9.07    Poland 10.25 7.62 6.27 12.24 9.33
23 Konrad Pajączek 7.02   9.07    Poland 8.08 10.75 9.87 9.25 7.02
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.31   9.71    Poland 9.27 8.64 11.21 14.26 6.31
25 Jakub Bonarski 7.65   10.66    Poland 7.65 8.12 15.78 DNF 8.08
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.80   11.38    Poland 8.20 7.80 13.34 12.59 14.90
27 Antoni Czarnecki 9.06      Poland 9.06 14.52
28 Jan Zawistowski 9.22      Poland 9.22 14.56
29 Karol Zębala 9.38      Poland 9.38 14.22
30 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 9.59      Poland 9.59 10.62
31 Jakub Zarębski 9.78      Poland 9.78 10.02
32 Marcin Jakubowski 9.84      Poland 9.84 10.55
33 Piotr Olszewski 10.07      Poland 10.07 11.19
34 Filip Zowczak 10.28      Poland 10.28 11.53
35 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.29      Poland 10.29 13.47
36 Igor Kowalczyk 10.47      Poland 10.47 11.12
37 Mateusz Fydrych 10.53      Poland 11.17 10.53
38 Przemysław Kruczek 10.55      Poland 10.55 10.81
39 Dominik Czechowski 10.57      Poland 10.78 10.57
40 Jakub Pacewicz 10.82      Poland 10.82 DNF
41 Mateusz Szwugier 10.98      Poland 10.98 11.70
42 Piotr Kuchta 11.29      Poland 37.91 11.29
43 Michał Kawa 11.46      Poland 11.46 14.75
44 Arkadiusz Uhlig 11.59      Poland 11.59 15.90
45 Szymon Kowalski 11.95      Poland 11.95 21.81
46 Bartłomiej Gołda 12.00      Poland 12.00 15.63
47 Patryk Lasota 12.13      Poland 12.13 15.20
48 Jakub Seiffert 12.14      Poland 12.14 20.62
49 Adrian Dudek 12.48      Poland 12.48 19.06
50 Adrianna Felczerek 12.71      Poland 12.71 DNF
51 Marcin Rogala 12.76      Poland 14.09 12.76
52 Kacper Ćwik 13.17      Poland 13.54 13.17
53 Bartosz Dąbrowski 13.74      Poland 13.74 15.20
53 Damian Malinowski 13.74      Poland 22.62 13.74
55 Hubert Badocha 14.21      Poland 14.21 DNF
56 Mateusz Laskus 15.07      Poland 16.09 15.07
57 Michał Mac 15.36      Poland 15.36 34.24
58 Piotr Janecki 17.35      Poland 17.35 28.11
59 Franciszek Dębkowski 22.18      Poland 22.18 23.75
60 Krzysztof Tomczyk 25.68      Poland 28.95 25.68
61 Patrycja Michalska 25.76      Poland 33.85 25.76
62 Grzegorz Pacewicz 28.90      Poland 28.90 34.37
63 Mariusz Hagemejer 1:00.78      Poland 1:09.90 1:00.78
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53   3.27    Poland 2.53 3.29 2.71 3.82 DNF
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.72   4.56    Poland 4.20 2.72 5.49 3.99 8.02
3 Michał Krasowski 3.19   4.97    Poland 5.61 3.19 3.75 5.54 DNF
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.71   5.56    Poland 5.91 4.65 6.11 7.13 3.71
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.77   5.91    Poland 4.90 2.77 7.13 6.46 6.37
6 Kacper Jach 5.49   5.96    Poland 6.20 5.99 5.49 7.81 5.68
7 Maciej Pająk 5.52   6.23    Poland 6.43 5.52 6.58 5.97 6.30
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.05   6.42    Poland 7.10 4.05 12.54 6.08 6.09
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.06   7.49    Poland 7.19 9.87 5.40 5.06 10.82
10 Rafał Waryszak 5.98   8.00    Poland 7.90 15.65 8.88 5.98 7.23
11 Antoni Rumowski 6.86   8.13    Poland DNF 7.12 6.86 9.95 7.33
12 Szymon Jeziorski 6.51   8.24    Poland 7.87 10.81 9.21 6.51 7.63
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 15.42   17.96    Poland 32.57 15.42 19.27 18.85 15.76
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.76   21.39    Poland 19.76 20.38 23.47 29.85 20.33
3 Jakub Cabaj 21.64   26.50    Poland 39.61 21.64 28.61 26.00 24.90
4 Wojciech Knott 21.49   26.98    Poland 33.92 24.20 21.49 30.63 26.11
5 Michał Krasowski 19.34   28.37    Poland 19.34 30.94 25.80 28.38 38.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 26.26   37.99    Poland 37.67 26.26 40.50 40.73 35.79
7 Konrad Pajączek 32.73   43.28    Poland 32.73 53.27 43.52 48.52 37.81
8 Przemysław Rogalski 34.69   46.08    Poland 54.90 34.69 39.81 43.52 DNF
9 Marek Padlewski 35.85      Poland 35.85 43.43
10 Mateusz Zieliński 41.85      Poland 41.85 51.00
11 Piotr Tokarski 43.04      Poland 1:00.70 43.04
12 Przemysław Kruczek 52.55      Poland 53.65 52.55
13 Antoni Rumowski 54.63      Poland 58.10 54.63
14 Kacper Ćwik 56.54      Poland 1:34.09 56.54
15 Filip Zowczak 57.65      Poland 1:16.85 57.65
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 57.94      Poland 1:11.04 57.94
17 Mateusz Laskus 59.16      Poland 59.16 1:25.01
18 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:19.46      Poland 1:20.48 1:19.46
19 Karol Zębala 3:07.79      Poland 3:07.79 3:18.33
20 Dawid Kmak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
20 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
20 Jakub Seiffert DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 6:39.53      Poland DNF 6:39.53 DNF
2 Piotr Janecki 10:34.00      Poland 10:34.00 DNF DNF
3 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
3 Michał Mac DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 14:21.00      Poland 18:31.00 DNF 14:21.00
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Piotr Janecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28      Poland 16/16 53:28
2 Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:38      Poland 7/7 48:38
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5/7 51:47      Poland 5/7 51:47
4 Daniel Chudecki 9/16 54:23      Poland 9/16 54:23
5 Piotr Janecki 5/9 55:14      Poland 5/9 55:14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/9 57:24      Poland 5/9 57:24
7 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
7 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
7 Michał Mac DNF      Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B F2 U2 F R2 D L R' F2 L2 B' R U2 R2 D'
A #2 F2 B U' D2 R2 B D2 R D2 F L F U2 B2 R2 L2 F L2 F
A #3 U2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 U B2 F' R D' L' R U' B2 L' B R2 F' R
A #4 L2 U2 F D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B D2 U' L2 F' L2 B R' U R
A #5 R' D' B2 R' L' U L2 U' B R' D2 R B2 L B2 R F2 R2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 D L B' U2 L' D' L' R' F R2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 U' F' L U' B' D R2 B2 R' U' L F'
B #1 B2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 U' R2 B2 U' B U' R2 F R B L R' D2 L2
B #2 R F' D2 R' U R2 F2 L' B L2 F2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 B2 D
B #3 U' F2 U R2 U' F2 D' U F D L2 R' U L' B' U' B' R'
B #4 D U2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 R' F' D F D2 B R' D2 L B2 U' R'
B #5 D' B2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' F D2 B' R D2 B2 L
B Ex#1 R' D2 B2 L B2 L2 R' U2 R2 U R' B' U' F U' F2 R D' U F
B Ex#2 D B2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 D L U R2 B U' R' U R2 F R
C #1 B' U2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 F' U2 F2 L' B' L D B D2 B2 U' L' D'
C #2 D R2 F2 D' F2 D F2 U2 B2 D' F' D F' U2 R' D U2 F D L2
C #3 R B2 D2 L2 D2 R U2 R F2 D2 R2 U' F U L2 R2 F'
C #4 U2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 B U2 F' D L' U R' F' R2 U' R B' R U
C #5 R F R U' B' L' D B R' F' B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 F2 U2
C Ex#1 F' D2 R2 F R2 D' L B' L B' L F2 L2 U2 D' F2 L2 B2
C Ex#2 F R B2 U2 F' B L F' B2 U D2 R' B2 U2 R D2 R' U2 R'
D #1 F B2 D' L2 B2 R F2 L' F2 D F U2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 D2 L2 U2
D #2 L2 U2 R D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L' B U2 L F2 R' D L' R2 B F' L
D #3 L' R B2 R F2 R F2 D U' L B2 U2 L' B F' R B2 D2
D #4 R2 U F2 D2 F' D L' B2 R F2 U L2 B' U2 F' D2 F R2 F2 R2
D #5 D2 L F2 R' D2 F2 L' R2 F2 R U' B D' U R2 B2 D' B' R2
D Ex#1 F2 L' B2 F2 L' R B2 R U2 F D L2 F' L2 D L' U F2 D
D Ex#2 L2 D' R' F' R' B U F U R' F' L2 B U2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L U2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R B R U2 B2 D' L' D R2 D
A #2 B2 L2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 F' D' F D B F L2 F2 R B2 U
A #3 F2 U2 D L' B' D2 R' D' R U' R B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R' B2
A #4 D F' B' U L B R L' B2 D' F2 D2 R2 U2 D2 R' D2 B2 R' L2
A #5 D U2 B2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 B D B U L D' F D' R F'
A Ex#1 D R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' R' D2 B2 L2 F' U R' D' R' B2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R F R2 L' U2 L2 F B L' U2 B2 U R2 D2 F2 B2 L2
B #1 F2 R2 B' D2 B R2 D2 B2 L2 R F2 U2 B L2 R B2 U' L R U
B #2 L2 U' B' U2 D' R F2 B' U F D2 L2 U' F2 D R2 D R2 B2 L2
B #3 R U R' B' U F' L D2 R2 D2 R' F2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D'
B #4 F' D2 U2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L B' R2 U' F U' F D2 U' F D
B #5 D R2 U R2 U B2 D L F2 U2 R B' R' B' L' R D R'
B Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 D2 L' F L U' B D2 L F2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 U2 F L2
B Ex#2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 B2 L' D' R' F D F2 L D' F U'
C #1 R U L B2 L D' B R' B D' F' D F2 D R2 D F2 U2 R2
C #2 R2 F L2 U2 B' U2 F L2 U2 F D F' U F' D F' D' L
C #3 D' B2 D' R2 B' U' R F2 L B R2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 L2 U2
C #4 R2 U B2 L2 B2 U' F2 D' R' U' L' D' B2 R' F U B' D U
C #5 U2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U' B L' F L F U L U' L' D R
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 F' L2 R' F2 D B' L' U2 R
C Ex#2 L U' L2 B' U' B' L' D' R' D' R2 B' R2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 B' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 B' U2 F U R' F B' R' B' U B2 U R2 D' R2 U2
A #2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L2 B R2 B R' F R2 U' B L2 F' U' B2 R'
A #3 U2 L F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L U' B' L2 B2 F L2 D' B2 U2 R2 F'
A #4 U' L B' D' B U R' D B2 D' B L D2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 D2 F2
A #5 L U R2 U' L B2 L F U' D2 B' U2 R2 F2 D B2 D R2 D'
A Ex#1 F L2 F L2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' F L D' F U F R' F'
A Ex#2 R2 B L2 B' U D2 L' F R2 B R2 U R2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 R2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' D2 R U2 L D2 R2 D2 F R2 D B F R U' B' L B2 F2
A #2 L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 R' F L R2 D B U R2 D L' B2
A #3 U2 D R L2 D2 L F' U' F' D2 F' R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 F
A #4 F2 U2 D B2 R D B' L' U' D R' U2 F2 U D2 L2 U' R2
A #5 L2 F L F R L' B' L F' R D L2 U' B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L' R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 B R2 U2 F' R B D' L2 B' R D'
A Ex#2 D F2 D B2 U' B2 L2 B2 F2 D' B L R' F' L' B R2 U' L U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U' R U R U2 R2 F R
A #2 U2 R U' R' U R' U2 F R F R
A #3 U R' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 R U R' F2
A #4 U F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' F'
A #5 U2 R' U2 F U' R U R U2 F R
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F U R U2 R U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R F' U' R U R' U'
B #1 U' R F R U' R' U F U' R2 F
B #2 R' F' U2 R' U' R U R' F R' U'
B #3 R U2 R2 U' F R U R2 U' R' U'
B #4 U R' F U' F U' R' U' F U' R2
B #5 R U' R' U R' U2 F U R' U2 R
B Ex#1 U R' F' U2 R F' R2 U2 F U2 F
B Ex#2 U' R' F U' R U' F U' R U R2
C #1 U R' F U R U2 F R U R U'
C #2 U' R' F R2 U' R' U R U' R2 U'
C #3 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' R' F
C #4 U2 R2 F U2 F2 U' R U2 R F' R2
C #5 R F' U' R2 U' R F U' R U R'
C Ex#1 F' R' F' U' R' U' R U2 R' U' R'
C Ex#2 R U' R2 U F R2 U2 R2 U2 F U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U' F R2 F R U' R U2
A #2 R' U' F' R U2 R F' R U' R' U
A #3 R' F' R U R U2 R' U F' R' U
A #4 R U2 F R U2 R F' U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 F R U2 R' F' R U R' F U' F'
A Ex#1 U R' F' U2 F' R U' F R U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R U' R2 F' U R U2 R F' R'
B #1 U R F R' F R U R' U' R F
B #2 U R' F' U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F R
B #3 U R' F U' R2 U' R' U F' R U
B #4 R' F2 U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 R U
B #5 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 R U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 R F R U R' U' F U2 R2
B Ex#2 U R U2 F' R2 U' R U' R' F2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R2 F R U' R2 U' R' U2
A #2 R' U' R U' R' U F' R' U' R U
A #3 U2 R' F R U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2
A #4 R' U' R2 U' F U' F R U R' F
A #5 R' F' U R U F R U R' U' R
A Ex#1 R' F U' F2 R2 U' R2 U F U R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R2 F U' R U' R' U F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F2 D' B2 U R2 B2 F2 D2 L B' F2 L2 B2 R D L' F2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L D' Rw2 U L2 R Fw2 R' Fw' D' Fw2 B2 L U2 Uw Fw2 F' Uw2 R U
A #2 D' F D' B' U' D' R' F D' L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B2 F' D2 L2 B Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 B' L' D2 R2 Fw2 F2 R Uw R F2 Uw Rw2 Fw' L' F' Uw' U' Fw' B2
A #3 D' R2 L' D R F D2 B' U F2 D L D2 L2 F2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F L' Fw2 Uw2 D2 R' Uw2 L F2 Uw' R U Fw2 D Rw' Fw' F L2 Fw Uw2 Rw
A #4 F' U L' B2 U2 F L' B2 F2 D' B F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' R2 B' Fw2 D R2 Fw2 L' U Fw2 Uw2 D R' U2 Fw2 R' Fw Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' Uw' Fw R' Uw2 L' F'
A #5 D2 B U L2 B' R' F L2 B' L D2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 U B2 D2 Fw2 L U F2 D Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw' U Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw L' Uw' Fw' L R Uw U'
A Ex#1 R2 D U L' U B' D R B2 R' U2 L2 B L2 U2 B' F2 R2 F' R2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D L2 D' F' U F' Rw D' L2 R D Uw Rw' Uw2 D' F2 R2 Uw Fw2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 F' L2 F' U2 L2 D U' R F B' L2 D B' Rw2 Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L D2 R L2 Fw' R' D' R Uw2 R Uw' Rw' Uw2 U' L2 D F
B #1 F R2 U' D' L D F R2 D F2 R B2 L U2 B2 L F2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 R U2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 U R2 B D2 U' Fw' D' R Rw B F2 Rw Fw2 Uw'
B #2 B' R2 F2 R2 F' D2 L2 U' B' L F R' D F2 U' B2 L2 U2 Uw2 L' U D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D L Fw2 U Fw' D2 L' Fw R D R Uw Rw' Uw' L Fw'
B #3 B' D' L' D2 B D' U' B' L' D2 L2 U R2 U B2 D2 U' B2 D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 F' D' Rw2 D F Rw2 F U2 Rw R B2 Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw F' R2 Uw F' Rw
B #4 F2 D L2 D B2 L2 U' R2 D U' L D' F2 U2 F2 L U2 R' U B Fw2 Rw2 L D Rw2 D Rw2 B2 L2 D F2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 Fw D Rw2 Uw F2 Uw' D' Fw2 Uw'
B #5 B2 L2 U L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D' R2 D' L R' B' D L2 B' L' R F' D Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R B2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 Uw2 F' R Uw2 L' Fw Rw U B Rw' B2 Uw' D'
B Ex#1 R' L U2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 U2 F' D' R F U2 L D2 L F R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' F D' Rw2 B D R2 B2 L' B2 Rw U D' R Fw' Uw' Rw' D2 Rw R Uw' U'
B Ex#2 D F' L' U R B D F B2 R' F' L2 U2 F' L2 F' B' D2 L2 R2 Fw2 R B2 Rw2 L' F' R' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 B' R Uw F2 L D2 B L' U Rw Uw' U' Rw' R Uw D'
C #1 U2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 B2 R F2 D L2 B' R D' B F' D B' Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 U R2 U2 R D Rw2 F2 Fw Uw2 L' Fw B F L' Uw B' U' Rw' Fw D
C #2 B2 R2 F D2 F' D2 L2 F R' D2 L R D' F2 U' D' R U B' Rw2 Fw2 F L2 D Rw2 F' R2 B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw B2 F' D Rw2 D Uw' Fw' U' F R2 Uw2 B
C #3 D R D F' R2 U' F' R2 D' L F2 R2 B2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' D' Rw2 Fw2 F B D B2 Uw2 B2 Rw B' U R' Fw2 B' Rw' Uw L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw
C #4 U L2 D F2 U L2 U2 R2 F2 U' B2 L' D' F' L' D2 B' D2 R' L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L Uw2 Fw2 D' U F2 Rw2 L' Fw U2 R Uw2 F' U Rw' D' F' B' D2 Fw2
C #5 B2 D B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 D2 B' L R F' D B2 L' F2 B' D F Fw2 U Rw2 B2 Rw2 B2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 U' B2 D' Rw Fw2 L2 D F' D2 Fw Uw U Rw' F' Rw D2
C Ex#1 B' R2 D2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F' D' L U B2 L F D2 L2 F L Fw2 R Uw2 U D R B2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D' Fw R F' L U2 Uw Fw' Uw Fw' Uw' F' B2
C Ex#2 L' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 L U' B U2 F' D' F2 B2 U' B R' Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 L Uw2 F R' F B2 L' Uw2 B' Uw' B2 U L2 Uw R D Rw Fw' F' Rw F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' R2 F R2 B' U R' B' D' B2 R2 D2 F B' D2 B L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U' R2 L Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' B2 U' Fw' U' D2 L2 F Rw' D' F2 Rw2 F Uw2 D2
A #2 B2 U' B2 U B2 R2 D' L2 D2 B D F' L' U R' D2 B' L2 F Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 L2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 D B2 Uw2 Rw D' F2 B' Uw' L Fw2 F Rw' Uw2 U2 R
A #3 U2 F2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L' B' L U' F' D2 B' D2 L U2 Uw2 B' L F' B' Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 F' Uw2 F Uw' L' D' Fw2 F Uw' Fw Rw D2 Fw Rw' L2 Fw2
A #4 F' D' B' R2 B' U' R2 D' F U' F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 B2 Uw2 F L Uw2 B F2 U2 L Fw2 U2 R' L2 U' B Uw U' B' Fw Uw' B' Uw' Rw' U B2
A #5 D2 F2 L' D2 F2 R L B2 D2 U B' R' F2 D2 B D2 B D2 B R Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 R2 Uw R2 F2 Uw2 D' F Rw Fw' U' L' Uw2 Fw' F'
A Ex#1 B' L' U2 R' B2 U2 B R D2 R2 D' F2 B2 D B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 U R B2 U F2 L' R' Fw L' U' B' D' Fw B Uw' Rw2 L' Uw L2 Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 U R' D' B' R' D' U2 R B U F2 D2 F2 R F2 D2 R B2 L2 Rw2 D F U2 F Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 B R2 U' Rw' U2 B' U2 Rw Fw' U' D2 B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Uw' F L' U B Lw F2 L Dw2 U' B' R Dw2 Uw2 F' B' Uw' B' F Lw2 D2 F2 Uw L2 Uw Lw F L' Uw' Rw2 Bw2 U Uw L2 Lw2 Fw L2 R' U' Fw' Rw' Uw Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw Rw2 B' L' Uw2 U' Lw2 D2 F R2 D R' Uw' Dw
A #2 Lw2 Rw Bw' Dw' Uw2 B2 R2 Dw Uw Lw' Uw Lw2 R Fw' U' D Bw2 R2 B2 D2 Bw' L Fw' B Rw' R2 F2 B L Uw2 Fw R' Fw Dw R' U' F2 Uw2 L' U' Bw2 F2 Rw' U D2 B' L2 Bw' U2 R B Fw Dw R F2 R B' L2 Uw Fw2
A #3 Dw2 U L' B Dw2 D' Lw' Bw' Dw' D2 L' R B2 F R Lw B' R2 D Lw Fw D U' R Rw2 B Rw2 Dw' U' D' B' Lw B R Bw' U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F L' Rw2 U2 Bw L' Uw2 Rw' Bw' L Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B' Rw Dw F Dw' L2 Rw F
A #4 D U2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' F Fw2 Dw' B R' Fw B Rw2 B' F' R Lw Bw D' L' Lw' D Lw2 B2 Lw' Rw Bw2 Dw' Fw' Rw' Lw Bw L' U Fw2 D' Fw2 Lw' D Lw' U' Fw' B2 R2 F Rw' F2 Uw' U2 Dw2 Lw Uw2 R2 Lw' L Uw' D
A #5 B2 Fw R B R2 U Rw2 D2 B' Fw Bw2 Dw L' F2 Dw' F' B' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 B' Dw' Rw' R B' Rw2 D B2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 L' F R2 F' R' Uw Dw2 D' Rw' L2 B2 R' Fw' D Dw2 L2 D2 Uw' Bw' Dw' R U2 B' F Rw2 B' Bw U
A Ex#1 L F' L' U L Uw' L2 Lw2 R Rw' Dw' R2 B' Dw' U Uw2 B2 R Bw' U' Uw2 B2 Rw L2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 D' Rw' Uw Rw2 L2 D2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw U' Fw' Rw F' Uw F2 B2 D' R2 B Uw R2 U2 B' Bw' Dw Uw D Fw2 Uw2 D2 Bw
A Ex#2 Fw L2 U2 Uw2 Lw2 U2 R' Bw' U2 B2 Rw' B2 Rw' Bw' D B' L Rw2 Bw Rw' Lw' L Fw Bw R' L2 U' Bw L2 Rw Fw2 D' Fw' Lw Bw2 Dw R Fw D L2 Fw' Uw' Bw R' Lw U Uw Bw2 Rw' U2 Rw' Lw2 L Dw2 L U' Dw' R' B' Rw2
B #1 Lw2 B' U Bw Uw D2 L' Bw2 Uw2 Rw D2 R' Fw' F' R D' Dw' Rw2 L2 F2 Bw Fw2 R B2 Lw' Uw' U2 Fw Rw Bw' Dw2 D Rw L' U' Dw2 B' U Fw Rw2 F U' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 U2 F Fw L' B' R2 Dw2 Bw2 B' F L' U' Uw D Bw2
B #2 D Dw U Rw' Lw R2 Bw' Lw' U2 Uw' F R Dw D Lw2 Dw2 R2 Uw L Bw Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw D' Fw2 L2 D' Uw' F2 Dw2 F Bw2 L' Rw Dw2 Lw' Dw Fw Dw2 Lw' D' Lw2 L D B2 Dw2 L Fw' L' Fw L' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' R D
B #3 R' U D2 R2 F2 L F Uw' R2 Rw' Bw F' Lw2 Fw' Rw' L Uw' F2 Fw2 R Rw' B2 Rw' Lw F Uw2 Rw L' Fw R' Rw2 Bw F' Dw' Lw D' F' Uw' U L' Bw Rw' L' Fw2 D' Lw' D' R U' L' R' Dw L2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 F Fw' Dw2 F'
B #4 L' D2 Uw2 Lw' D Lw' Dw Fw2 Dw U' D' R2 Rw' L2 F R Fw F' L Lw2 B2 Fw L' B' Lw2 Bw Uw L' Bw2 R Uw Lw2 L Uw' Lw2 F' Uw2 Fw L Lw U Rw' Dw2 F Lw2 Bw R2 Uw2 R2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 L' Bw' L' Bw2 F'
B #5 U2 Rw' Bw' D U Uw2 F R2 Uw' F' R2 Rw2 F2 U' F L D F2 U Uw2 D' L F D R2 Lw B2 U2 F' Dw2 U Lw Bw' L' U L' B D' U2 Uw2 L2 Rw2 F' U2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 U Bw Rw L Lw F2 Lw B F2 Lw Rw'
B Ex#1 Lw D Bw' D2 Rw' D2 U' Bw F2 D2 Bw Dw2 U L Fw' B2 Lw' U2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw Lw' D' Lw2 Dw' D2 Lw' U' Fw' B D2 R Rw' Uw2 D Lw2 Dw2 B D2 Lw B2 Lw L Uw Dw' Rw B2 Dw L' Rw F Rw' Fw2 Rw' R2 B' D2 Lw' L'
B Ex#2 B' L D Uw Fw' U Uw' Lw2 R2 Dw' F2 R' B L Dw2 D2 B' Rw' Lw Bw2 Fw Dw2 F2 Lw2 L2 F2 Uw2 Rw L U Dw2 B2 Dw' F' Fw' D2 R' Lw2 U Bw2 D2 Lw Uw' Dw' Fw' D' Dw2 Bw2 U B' Fw Rw2 Lw' B2 D2 Uw L Bw' Uw2 R2
C #1 Fw' L2 Bw L' Dw' L2 Fw2 L' U Bw' F R2 D' Fw' L Uw D' U F2 Fw' R2 Bw2 R B2 Fw Uw U2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 B' Uw' F' U' F' D2 Uw2 Bw R2 L' Uw2 B Bw D2 F' Dw Fw' R D2 Dw2 Lw U' Bw' Fw R Uw' F' Fw' Rw R'
C #2 R' U' Lw2 D' U Rw2 L F' R' Lw' Fw' Uw F2 D Rw U' L' Dw2 D B D R' Bw D U2 Lw R2 B Rw' Bw D U Lw' D' L U' R2 Fw2 B' Uw' U L' D Bw2 Lw B Dw Uw2 F' B Uw' B U' Fw Rw R' F2 U' D Uw'
C #3 Rw Bw L' D L2 F' Bw Lw' B Fw2 R2 Dw Fw' B2 Bw2 F2 Dw' B2 L2 Bw' R U2 Uw2 Rw R D2 Fw R2 D Fw2 Dw' B Fw' U F2 Lw' F D Fw2 Rw2 F' D' U' Uw2 L2 R2 Uw2 D' Bw' U' Dw2 F2 B' Uw F2 Uw2 F2 L2 Dw Uw'
C #4 Fw Dw B Dw Fw2 Lw2 Fw' L Dw' Uw U B2 Uw Rw Dw' L Uw Lw Bw' Lw' Rw D B' Bw D Dw' B2 Fw' Lw' Dw' R' Uw2 B Bw' Lw F' R' F Lw' Fw2 F Lw U Rw Uw' Fw' F' Lw2 D2 Rw' L F U2 Uw' B' L Uw' L B2 Fw'
C #5 Fw' Dw' Rw2 Dw' L2 B' L' Fw R L' Rw2 Bw' D' Dw2 Lw' R Rw' Fw L' Lw' B' Uw' L Dw Rw Lw' Bw2 L' F B2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw' Rw Uw U2 D' R' L' Rw Fw' F' R' F2 Lw D2 L' Dw2 L' Lw2 B Rw2 R Fw' D2 Dw2 Uw' Lw U2
C Ex#1 Dw' Rw B L' U Lw B2 Fw' Lw B Rw Dw' Uw2 R B Rw' F Lw' Fw2 Lw U D Dw' F2 Fw2 U' F L' F2 L Dw Bw2 Fw' R' Uw Dw' L' F Lw2 F' Dw Bw' Lw2 Fw U R2 U Lw' F' Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw Fw2 L' R Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2
C Ex#2 D2 Dw2 U' Uw L2 F' U2 L Rw' Uw Dw' Rw' F' R L2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 U' R U' Lw Rw' R' L' U' R2 Rw Uw2 Rw R2 Lw Fw Uw2 U D F' L' B' Lw' D2 F' D Dw' Fw Rw2 U' Bw Dw U Fw' D' R Dw2 U L2 D2 Bw2 B2 U
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw B2 L2 D' F' Fw U2 Lw2 L B Rw R2 D Fw' Uw2 F Dw' B2 Rw' Uw Bw' Lw Dw' Lw' R2 Dw2 Fw F2 Lw Bw' Dw2 Bw Fw D' F L2 Fw L Fw' Rw Uw' Rw F' Fw' Bw2 Dw' B U R2 D R2 Bw' F Rw' Uw' B2 Dw' Lw' L2 B2
A #2 D B2 Uw2 Bw Lw F U Dw Lw' L2 Rw2 U' F U Lw' D2 U' Dw' Fw' R U Bw2 D L B' Bw2 Uw D Lw' Bw' Uw2 D2 U' B D Bw' F' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw' D L F2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 L Dw2 B' Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R2 Fw Lw2 Uw Fw' Uw'
A #3 Uw2 Fw2 Uw B2 Uw L Dw Lw2 Fw Lw2 Dw Fw2 Lw' R D2 B Dw Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' Uw2 D2 F Rw Uw2 Dw' Fw' Dw' R' Dw L' Bw2 D' F' U' Rw L2 R2 Bw' R L Rw' Uw2 Fw F2 D2 Bw' Dw2 B' L' Rw2 Fw' R F' R' Lw2 Fw' U
A #4 Rw' U2 B' U B' L2 Uw' R D L2 Rw2 Fw' B' Lw' D' Dw' R Uw U R' U' Lw D L F' Rw Bw Lw2 Dw Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw' U' L D2 F L Rw Lw' D B2 R2 B2 Dw2 Fw Rw' Fw' F2 U R2 Rw Lw U Lw' R Fw2 F2 Dw2 Uw
A #5 Lw2 L2 F2 R Dw U D' R2 F Bw2 U' Bw' Fw F Lw' Rw2 R D Lw' B2 D Bw' Rw Uw' R' Rw' U2 Uw R' Dw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Fw' U B' Uw Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 Bw Dw R Dw L' R' U2 R' Fw2 Uw D2 U2 L Lw F' U2 Lw L
A Ex#1 R' Bw' Dw2 B R2 Uw' U2 Bw Fw D2 Fw2 F D2 U' Lw' F' B L D' Dw' L' Bw' L Fw F2 R Dw Rw' Dw2 D2 Uw Fw2 R2 Dw' B2 Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw Dw Rw' Dw L2 Bw2 Dw' B F' Dw2 D' B2 L' R' Lw' F2 Lw U2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 D'
A Ex#2 Lw R' Bw Lw2 B Lw Uw B2 Uw Dw Bw D2 Dw Uw2 R2 D' R Lw2 D' Dw' B2 Rw' R' U D' Lw' D2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F Rw Lw F' U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U2 B' Lw Rw R' Fw' Uw2 R2 B Dw Bw' Rw' Lw' U2 Uw2 L B' Bw' Rw' L' Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Fw L' Uw D 3Fw' Uw2 R' Lw2 3Fw2 Bw F2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw' Uw' Rw 3Rw2 U2 R Bw2 3Rw2 U' D2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 F Dw B2 U' 3Uw 3Rw Uw L2 R' Lw 3Uw 3Fw Uw2 R' Fw' D U' Rw' 3Fw R2 L' 3Uw Rw 3Rw' Lw' R' U2 3Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 F2 3Fw' D2 U Dw2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw Fw2 Uw D2 Dw' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D' Dw2 3Uw' R' Rw
A #2 Bw Fw' L' 3Fw Dw2 F2 D2 Lw U' L R' Rw' 3Rw' D 3Rw' D' B2 Lw' F' Lw' Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' R' 3Uw Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 R 3Fw2 Bw B 3Rw D2 Bw' U' B' Dw D' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' D Bw' 3Uw U Uw2 3Fw' L F Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw' U2 Fw D Dw' 3Fw' U' Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' L' U 3Rw Lw Rw
A #3 F L Fw Lw2 U Fw' Uw Rw2 L Dw' L' 3Uw Rw U Lw' Uw2 Fw' R2 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 3Fw' B' 3Rw L' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw F2 3Rw' 3Uw' U2 Rw D' Rw 3Fw2 L D' B 3Fw2 U Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' U' L Rw Lw F' Bw B Lw2 Fw Uw' U F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' 3Uw U2 B2 Lw' Rw' R F Bw Uw2 3Uw Lw Dw2 Uw' R2 Lw D Dw
A Ex#1 Dw2 3Fw2 F D Bw U2 3Uw' F2 Lw Bw Lw Uw L2 Rw Lw Dw Lw2 D' F R2 3Rw L' 3Fw' Uw' F Uw Rw2 3Fw Dw Bw Lw2 F2 Fw U 3Rw F2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw F' Dw Rw Uw' Rw2 L' Uw D' 3Rw D2 L Rw2 3Rw R' Fw' 3Fw2 L2 F 3Rw' D2 Lw' Dw B2 D 3Uw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw R2 3Uw2 F 3Fw' Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 L2 Fw B L2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B' Uw' Fw2 D2 Uw U 3Rw2 Bw' D2 Dw Uw F 3Rw2 D' Bw' L' 3Rw2 Uw2 L R2 Rw' U2 Fw Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 B Bw Uw 3Fw R Bw Fw2 Rw U 3Uw B' Dw2 Rw' R U B D2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' B' L' F' R2 B' F' 3Fw2 Dw2 F Fw' Rw 3Uw' F 3Rw 3Uw' R' 3Rw' Dw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F 3Fw Rw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 R U2
B #1 U B Rw 3Rw2 Bw' R2 F' Uw F 3Uw' Bw U2 Lw2 B2 U2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D F' Fw Uw2 R' B2 3Fw Dw Fw2 B 3Fw2 F2 Lw' Fw L2 Uw Dw' R' B2 Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' Uw2 D2 Fw2 3Rw F2 Bw Lw2 B2 Uw' L2 Dw' U' Uw Fw Dw2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 R2 3Fw' Rw' Bw F2 Rw Uw2 F2 Rw' Lw' 3Uw D U2 B2 R2 L' D2 Fw' R' Bw B2
B #2 F Bw' Rw2 B Dw U2 R2 Fw Lw F2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw D' L2 Bw' U Dw2 F' D F' Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw F 3Fw D 3Uw2 F2 R2 U2 Rw Uw2 D' 3Rw' B' R2 D2 3Fw2 3Uw' F' B R Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Fw' D' R2 3Uw2 D U Bw' 3Fw Dw Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' R Rw2 F U2 Rw2 F Dw2 B' F Fw Rw' 3Uw' B' F Bw Uw2 3Uw F' L 3Rw'
B #3 L2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw' L' Uw2 3Fw U2 B2 Fw2 R2 D' U' Rw2 R2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw Lw R 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' D2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw' D Lw' U 3Fw Bw Lw' U2 Fw L 3Uw Dw Bw' Rw' F Dw Lw2 L2 Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw' Dw2 B' U2 D2 Uw B2 R' L' B2 U2 F' 3Rw2 Rw Uw' R2 Uw Bw2 D2 Rw 3Uw' Lw' Dw' U 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Bw' Rw' B D' B2
B Ex#1 L Bw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw' F2 L2 B2 F2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 3Fw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Fw' B' R Fw L Rw2 U 3Uw2 L B 3Fw' L2 Fw' F 3Uw L' Uw2 Lw' R2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw Fw U' Uw' 3Rw Lw2 U 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' F2 Dw B2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 B2 Bw Lw' R' L 3Fw F' L2 Fw D2 U B' 3Uw' Uw' Dw' D2 Rw' 3Fw' D 3Uw 3Fw' L' Lw2 3Fw Lw
B Ex#2 Lw2 3Uw Uw Dw2 Fw B L' R2 F2 Uw' Dw' L' 3Fw D' Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' U Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Lw 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw Rw' Bw' B L' Dw2 D Lw U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L R2 Bw2 R2 Uw Rw2 Dw' R' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw Dw 3Rw' Dw Fw2 B D R2 Rw Lw 3Uw2 D2 U2 Uw' Fw Bw' Rw' Dw2 3Fw Bw' U2 B2 F' U2 Lw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B' 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw Rw2 D Dw 3Bw Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U 3Uw' R' B2 3Lw' F 3Bw2 3Rw B2 Uw2 B2 Rw 3Uw Bw 3Rw2 Fw' D2 3Rw' Fw 3Uw 3Rw F Uw2 3Uw' Lw' R2 F D2 Uw' 3Bw2 Rw' F2 3Dw Dw' Lw' L Fw' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw2 F Fw' 3Lw Bw2 3Lw L' 3Fw D' Rw2 D2 Lw' Bw F' R' Uw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw2 U2 R' Dw2 F2 L2 U Dw2 B' F' Bw U 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw' Uw' F B Bw2 U Uw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 3Lw2
A #2 Lw2 L2 3Bw D2 U2 R2 3Bw Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw' Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Lw F R' 3Uw2 Lw2 B Dw Bw D' U Rw 3Rw U' Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw Bw Rw2 D' L U2 3Dw2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw' B U2 3Rw Uw F2 3Fw' 3Uw B' R2 L' F' B R2 D' F2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' U 3Lw2 Dw Rw2 3Lw2 B2 F2 3Dw2 D' 3Uw F 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 F Dw Rw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' B' 3Fw2 Bw Fw 3Bw2 R2 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw'
A #3 3Dw Dw2 B Dw' Bw2 Rw' F' D Uw R2 3Bw2 R' B2 3Bw' 3Uw' R2 3Rw2 L' Lw2 3Lw2 F2 U' 3Fw Dw Fw F Lw 3Fw' Fw' L' 3Fw' Lw 3Bw' Rw2 Lw2 B2 Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 B2 3Rw2 3Dw R2 Uw Lw' R2 B 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' L' U' Rw2 3Fw' L' Dw 3Lw2 R2 F2 Dw' 3Bw2 R F Uw 3Lw2 3Rw' R Fw D Dw' R' 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 F Uw2 3Bw Dw D' L Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 L Lw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw' D
A Ex#1 3Bw 3Uw L' 3Bw Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' U' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 R U2 D2 Rw2 3Lw D' L Rw' D2 3Dw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw D2 Fw Rw Fw2 3Lw L 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 Dw2 3Dw' Rw Dw 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' B' 3Fw' Fw F' 3Dw' F' Uw Dw2 L2 F' U Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw Rw' D' Lw2 U B2 Lw2 Uw' L 3Lw' R2 Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw B' Rw' B2 D2 R' 3Fw2 Lw' R 3Uw' R' F' R Bw' Rw Dw' 3Lw2 B Fw2 3Bw
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U' Dw' 3Rw Fw B Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' R2 Lw2 U 3Dw Lw2 B2 D2 U R' 3Bw2 R' 3Dw2 B Fw' Bw' D2 F2 3Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 U' 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw U2 3Fw B D Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw Fw 3Rw2 B2 U Dw2 3Bw' Rw U D 3Lw U Lw 3Fw' Bw' Lw2 F Lw' D Rw' L2 D' Lw Dw' 3Rw2 F' Bw2 Uw L' Uw2 Fw L 3Rw D' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw' Lw' L2 3Dw' B' Fw 3Lw' L2 R' B' D 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 F2 B U L' Lw2
B #1 3Lw2 F Uw2 Dw' B2 Lw2 3Uw 3Dw Dw B 3Dw' Rw' F' Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' F 3Bw Bw2 Lw F 3Lw' R' Bw2 Fw 3Bw' 3Lw F R U2 Fw2 D 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw' U' L R' Dw 3Rw Uw' D' Bw 3Lw' Lw' F L' 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw' F' L Fw2 3Dw' Rw Bw' Dw2 3Dw2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw Rw' Uw L2 3Lw' Fw 3Bw F Rw R' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw' D 3Rw' Dw' Fw' F2 3Dw2 R' U2
B #2 R' 3Rw' L' 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 B 3Dw 3Rw2 F Bw2 3Uw Bw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Lw Dw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' D' L2 3Bw Dw' Rw' 3Bw2 R2 F2 U' 3Uw' 3Bw U Bw' R F Fw D' 3Fw2 3Uw Dw Bw' Dw2 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw' U' Fw2 B' 3Fw' Bw' F2 3Rw' R2 U' B' R F2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw F Rw2 Bw2 U' 3Lw2 D' Lw2 R2 3Bw Rw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' 3Fw Dw2 Lw D Rw' 3Uw' B Bw F2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' F2 L' Uw2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw' F 3Lw' 3Dw'
B #3 B2 Rw R 3Dw2 Bw B' Uw2 Dw Bw2 Uw 3Rw' U2 3Fw Uw' B' 3Uw2 3Lw2 R' Rw Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 U Uw Fw' Lw F L2 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw Lw 3Lw' F R Dw Uw Rw' 3Dw2 L2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw Uw2 Dw Rw 3Rw U R2 3Bw2 Dw' U2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R' Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 F Bw2 3Bw2 R' L' Lw' B2 Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw' B 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Uw F2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Bw U Bw' D' 3Fw2 B 3Bw' Uw Lw B' 3Fw2 Rw
B Ex#1 3Fw' L2 Dw Rw2 3Fw2 F D' Bw2 Rw2 Uw Bw 3Dw Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw' D' U Bw B2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' D' Uw2 F' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw2 L Rw' 3Dw Dw' Uw2 Rw' U' Lw 3Uw' L Rw' B 3Rw' L D' Uw' 3Uw' Dw' Lw B Bw2 Rw Dw' U' Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw Uw' D2 Lw Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' B Uw2 U' 3Fw' U' R' B2 R' Rw B' F2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw2 3Dw Uw R' D Fw' Rw L' Lw B Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Fw 3Bw' Bw' R' 3Uw2
B Ex#2 Dw U2 B 3Fw D 3Dw2 L2 R' B2 Bw' D' Rw2 3Lw 3Rw2 L' B' Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' R2 U2 L2 Uw F B D' Lw L2 Bw2 L' 3Bw2 L' Rw2 R Dw 3Bw2 D2 L' Uw2 U' 3Bw Lw' 3Fw 3Dw' Dw 3Rw2 B Bw2 U' Rw 3Fw' Fw2 F' 3Uw Lw Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw U' 3Fw2 Fw' D2 Lw' F Lw2 R' F' L' Rw' B 3Bw2 Rw Lw2 Dw D2 3Dw2 Uw F2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw Lw' 3Uw F Dw 3Fw' 3Bw Rw2 Fw' 3Bw Lw D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D B2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 B' F2 R2 D' R D F2 U2 F L D Rw2 Uw
A #2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 L R2 B2 U F' R2 F' L2 B U L R F' R2 Fw' Uw
A #3 F2 D U R2 B2 D2 B2 F D' B L' F2 R2 B F' L' D R2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 R' B2 U2 R' F2 U2 B' D' R B2 D2 F2 D F' L2 U' L Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 L B2 L F2 D2 B2 D2 U B' D' L' F' L2 B F2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2
B #1 D' R2 D2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 U F' L' R2 F2 D' B' L' R' B2 F' L2 Uw2
B #2 L2 B' R2 F R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L U' B R U2 B L R' B' F Rw2 Uw'
B #3 D R2 B2 F2 D R2 U' F2 U2 F U F2 D2 B R' U R B' R D2 Rw2
B Ex#1 R2 B R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B U' F2 R2 D' R2 B' R' D' R F L U' Fw
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 U R2 F2 U2 R B' U B2 L2 U' R2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' R' D L2 D2 F' U' B R2 D B2 L2 Uw
A #2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 L D2 F U' F' D' L F' L2 D' R2 D L Fw'
A #3 F' U2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D2 F L' U2 B' F2 R2 B2 D R B2 F R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U' R2 U B2 U' B2 F2 R2 U2 L' D L2 B' R2 U2 F U2 L' F' R' D Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F L2 D2 L2 B D2 F' D2 U F' R' U B2 U R B2 F L2 B Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L R B2 F2 R F2 L' U' R B D' F2 R F' R F U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R2 U' B2 U R2 U B2 F' L' B R' B' D B F' D' F' R2
A #2 D2 L2 U' D' R' B U R F' L' B L2 F2 D' L2 U' D L2 F2
A #3 R' D2 F U' F B2 U B2 L' B' U B L2 F D2 R2 U2 B
A #4 D' R2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 F2 L' D2 R' F' R' F2 L2 F2 D' F L'
A #5 F L2 R2 B U2 B2 F' L2 D2 L' D2 R' B' L' U' F' D' U' B L
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R B2 R' U2 F2 R2 F2 R' D L' D2 B R D2 L D2 B'
A Ex#2 R B' D R2 D2 R' U2 B' L' D' F2 U2 R L2 F2 R D2 R U2 F2
B #1 R2 F2 U2 R2 D B2 D F2 R2 F L2 R' D' U R' F' R' B2 U
B #2 R D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 D' R2 B' R' B F' R' B2 D' U R
B #3 L2 B L2 B R2 B2 F' L2 D2 R' D U2 L' D U F L2 R' D2 B2
B #4 R2 F2 D2 F2 B' U' B R' D2 F U' B' R2 D2 B U2 F' L2
B #5 F' D2 F D2 F' U2 F L2 F2 D F2 L F2 U F D R' F' U2 B
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 U' B2 F2 L2 F2 D' R B' F' L' R2 U' F' L R' D'
B Ex#2 D F B2 R' U L2 F' L' U2 F B2 U2 R L F2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2
C #1 U' F' B D' R2 D' L F B D' L2 U D2 B2 U' B2 L2 U
C #2 U2 R' U2 B R2 L U' B2 R' B' U L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D'
C #3 R' L' B D F' U' R' F L2 U' F' D2 B' D2 B' L2 B R2 U2 B'
C #4 L2 B2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 B2 D' F L U R B D L2 U2 R'
C #5 R2 B2 D' F2 D2 U F2 L' B' F' U' L' U2 R' U' B' D R U'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 B' F2 D2 B' F' L' D R F' D U B L' D2 L U'
C Ex#2 R' D B U B2 U' R L F' B U B2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 U B2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' B2 R F B' D' R' L2 D F' R2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 U
A #2 U' L2 D' F' D' R F2 D' R' D2 R L2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2
A #3 D2 F2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 L' D F2 U2 F' U B2 L2 R' B' F2
A #4 F2 R' U2 B' U2 F' L2 U D' R U2 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 U2 F' R2
A #5 B2 R' U2 R2 F2 L R2 B U L2 D' R D' B D' U B2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 D2 F L' R B' U' F D L U' B2 D'
A Ex#2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U R F D' U L' U R2 F' L F'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' L F2 D' U' L2 D' L B U
A #2 D2 F2 L R2 F2 D2 L2 R' U' F' R' B2 F' L R2 F' R B2 L
A #3 D' B2 R' L' D' R' F2 U' B R2 F B2 R' F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 F' L' B' U2 D2 R D F' B2 D' R' D2 R' L2 F2 R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 D' B L2 U' L2 B' D' L F' U R U2 L' B2 D2 F2 R B2 L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 R B D' L' B' R' D F D2 F D2 B2 R2 L2 U2 F U2 B
A #2 D L2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 D' B U' L D' R B2 R' D R2 B R
A #3 B L' U R2 L' F D2 B' R2 F2 L' F R2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L U' F' D' B2 R F2 U B' D
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 L2 D F2 D' U' L2 D F' L' B' F L' F2 D' F D' R' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR4+ DL2- UL5+ U1+ R5- D6+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U1- R1+ D6+ L5- ALL3+ UL
A #2 UR3- DR5+ DL6+ UL4+ U6+ R3+ D1- L4- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R4+ D5- L1+ ALL5+ UR UL
A #3 UR6+ DR1- DL6+ UL1- U5- R5+ D0+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R1+ D2- L2+ ALL2- UL
A #4 UR2+ DR4+ DL5+ UL5+ U4- R3- D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R4- D3- L1+ ALL2- UR UL
A #5 UR0+ DR1+ DL0+ UL2- U1+ R1- D1+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL2+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL0+ UL6+ U5+ R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R3- D2+ L4- ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL2+ UL1+ U5+ R3+ D2+ L2- ALL1- y2 U3+ R2+ D3- L0+ ALL3-
B #1 UR6+ DR2- DL6+ UL4- U4- R4- D3+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR2+ DL0+ UL5- U5- R3+ D6+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R1- D0+ L3- ALL0+ UL
B #3 UR4+ DR1- DL3+ UL5- U0+ R4- D2+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2- D4+ L4- ALL1+ DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR4- DL1+ UL2+ U4- R2- D4- L2- ALL5- y2 U3+ R3+ D2+ L0+ ALL1- DR DL
B #5 UR4+ DR3- DL5- UL2- U3+ R2+ D3- L3- ALL0+ y2 U2- R4- D6+ L2- ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR3- DL1+ UL3- U1- R2+ D4- L4- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2- D3+ L2- ALL6+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR1- DL3+ UL3- U3+ R1+ D5- L4- ALL4+ y2 U0+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL2- UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR3+ DL3- UL1+ U1+ R3- D5- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R4+ D5- L1+ ALL3+ DR
A #2 UR5+ DR4+ DL1+ UL5+ U2+ R3+ D5+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5+ D6+ L6+ ALL0+ UR
A #3 UR2- DR6+ DL3+ UL2- U5- R6+ D1+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL4-
A #4 UR3- DR5+ DL1- UL1- U1- R0+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R1- D2+ L3+ ALL1-
A #5 UR5+ DR5- DL1+ UL5- U6+ R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL3- UL2+ U1+ R4- D5- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4- D3- L2+ ALL2- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR2- DL6+ UL3+ U0+ R1- D4- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5+ D1+ L5+ ALL5- DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' U' B L' R' L' U R B' U' u' r'
A #2 R' B U' L' R' U R' L B' R' L u l' r
A #3 R' B L' R U' R' L B R L' B l r b
A #4 U' R B R' L' U B' R' U B U' u l' b'
A #5 R L U' B' R L B' L B' R' L' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U' L' R' L' U R B R' U B U l' r'
A Ex#2 L U L' R' U L B' U' R L' B l' r b
B #1 B L R U' R L' B U R B L u r b
B #2 U' B' R L' R' L' R' B' R' B R' l' r b
B #3 B R' B' U R' L B R' U' L R b
B #4 R L R' U' B L U B' U B L' r'
B #5 B' U' B' L B R' U L B U' L' u' l'
B Ex#1 R' U' L R' U' B L R' U' L' B' r' b'
B Ex#2 U L' R' L R' U R' U B' L R' b'
C #1 U R' U' R B R' U' B R' B' R u r' b
C #2 R L U' R B R U B' R' L R' l' r b
C #3 L' B L' B U' B L R' L R L' l r' b
C #4 R' L R' U R' U L R U' L' U l r' b'
C #5 R' L B' U L' R' B R' B L' U' u' r b
C Ex#1 U' R' U L' B L' U B' U' B' R u' l' b'
C Ex#2 R U R' B' R' L' B L R' L R l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L U L R B' L R L' R l' r b
A #2 B R U L' U B R U' B' L U u' l' r' b'
A #3 U' B' U' L' R B U R' L U' B r
A #4 U R U B L' U' L' U' R B R u' l r' b'
A #5 R B' L' R' B U R' L' R L R' l
A Ex#1 L' R' L U B' L' U L U L B' u l r b'
A Ex#2 U L' U L R B' U L B R' L u' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' B U B' R' L' R B
A #2 L R L R U R B' R' U' B R
A #3 L R L R' B' U' L' R' B' U B
A #4 L R L' R U B' L' U B' R L'
A #5 L R B R B R U L R L' U'
A Ex#1 L R L R' B' L U' B L B U
A Ex#2 L R L R' B R U B' L U B'
B #1 L R U L' U' R B' R U' L B
B #2 L R L' B' L B L U R U' B'
B #3 L R L B U L R' B' U' R' U
B #4 L R' B' R U R' B R' L R U'
B #5 L R' B L' U' L' R L' R L' U'
B Ex#1 L R B U R' U' L U B' U' B
B Ex#2 L R L' R L B' L B' R' B U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' R U' R L' U' R' B U'
A #2 L R B R' U B' L' B' L U B
A #3 L R L' R' B' R' B' L B' U R
A #4 L R B' L U' L R' U L' B' R'
A #5 L R L' U B L R' U' L' U' L'
A Ex#1 L R L R' U' L' U' R' L' R' L'
A Ex#2 L R B L U' R B R' U' R L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (5,0) / (3,-2) / (3,-2)
A #4 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2)
A #5 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,3) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,-3) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,-5)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) /
B #2 (0,2) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-5)
B #5 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (4,-5)
B Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F2 L' F' R' D2 R' F' R D2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 Uw2 B Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R B2 U2 R' L2 Uw' U F2 Uw R Fw2 B F2 Uw Rw B' D Fw' z
A #2 L D B R F D F L D R2 B F' L2 B' F' R2 F2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw2 F' U2 L' F Uw2 B Uw2 F Uw U' F Fw R' D2 Fw F Rw' L F z y2
A #3 L2 D' B2 D2 U' F2 D F2 R2 D2 F' L U B2 F D U2 R' D2 F' Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 D F D' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F Rw B R D Rw Fw Rw Fw2 Rw' F2 L' B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 U2 R' D2 B2 L' F2 L R2 D B U R D' R2 F' B' L2 D Fw2 L F Rw2 L Uw2 R' F Uw2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw' B' Uw' R U2 Fw Rw2 Uw' U2 Fw2 B Uw x2
A Ex#2 F2 L F2 B2 R' B2 R2 D2 R' F2 B' U' R D2 R F B R' U' F2 Rw2 D U2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 D' F' Rw2 Uw2 B R2 Rw' U R' B2 R2 U2 Uw R Fw' L F2 Rw' Uw' x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw Rw B' Lw Dw L R Bw' Dw U' Uw' Lw F R2 D' Bw2 D Fw B2 Bw2 D2 B2 Rw Bw' F' Dw' Rw Fw2 B L2 Fw B2 D2 Bw2 Fw' Rw L2 Lw2 Fw2 R Fw Dw2 Fw' U Bw' Lw Dw' Uw2 Lw' Fw Lw2 R Fw L' D
A #2 R B R Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw R2 Bw F2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Dw Fw' L Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw Uw F Lw Fw' Dw Fw Bw L Bw' F' Lw' Bw D' Bw2 R2 U2 F' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U' F' L' Rw F' L2 Rw2 R2 Bw2 Uw L D' Uw' U' L' F' R' L 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #3 Lw2 D2 Uw2 Dw Lw' R2 U2 Lw' B2 Bw' U2 Uw2 Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw L' D' B2 Bw Rw R B2 U B Fw2 L Lw' Fw D2 Bw2 Uw2 F B' Dw2 D2 Fw2 B2 Dw' U R L2 F' Lw' D F2 Uw' Dw' F Rw2 F B2 L U' Lw Uw' Bw' D2 Dw R 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 B' Bw2 F' D Dw U' R Dw' F' Lw Bw D' Rw2 R' Dw' Lw' Fw F R Bw Dw2 R' Dw B Rw2 L2 D' B' Fw' Bw2 R2 Dw2 Bw' Dw Bw2 B2 Rw' F' U2 L' D' Bw U' D2 Rw L2 B F2 Dw Fw2 U2 Rw' Lw' Fw' U F2 R2 Lw2 L' Dw 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Bw' U Rw2 Bw' D' F' L' Lw Bw' U' R2 D' U' R2 Lw Dw U2 F' U' Lw2 R' Dw2 Lw Rw2 F2 Dw2 U' Bw' Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' U Fw' Rw' D' Lw L2 D Rw2 R Bw' Lw Dw Lw2 L Rw2 F' U2 Lw' R' F Bw2 Rw' B2 Rw2 U' F' B' 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U' B2 U' F2 U' L2 F D F' R' U2 R' D U2 L' F' D U' Fw' Uw' F' D2 B U2 F U2 B U2 F2 L' U2 B R B2 D' U R' U L' D B' Rw Uw' B2 D U' B2 F2 U L2 D' B2 L' B D2 U' L R' D2 B L2 D2 Fw F' L2 B' D2 B R2 U2 B' L2 U2 R' B D L' U' B L D' B' L Fw Uw R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D R2 D L2 U2 F' L2 R2 U R2 D' L F2 R U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L' U2 L F2 R D' L2 F' L B F L F' R' B' R2 Fw' D2 B2 F' L2 R2 U2 B2 D L U2 B2 D' L' F L' U' L' D' U Fw' Uw2 D L2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B U2 F' R F D2 L' D L2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw R' U2 R U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U' L' B' U2 F2 L D R2 F R F Uw' U2 F2 R D2 L R2 U2 L' U2 B' F' D' L' F2 D2 F' R2 U' L2 U' Rw2 D R2 F2 D B2 L2 R' F2 R' B' D' R B L' D2 R2 B2 D Rw' L2 B R2 B F' L2 U2 L2 F D2 R' B' U' L' F2 R' U2 L B D Rw2 Uw' F' D2 L2 B' D2 U2 B' D' F2 D R' D U F' D2 R' U Fw Uw2 U2 B U2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 F R' D2 U' R F2 L2 U B U2 R2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 U L2 D L2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 U' B L F L2 U' B2 U B Rw2 Uw L2 F D2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F R2 F' U2 R' B2 F2 D2 U' R' B L2 F' D Fw' Uw F2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 L' R U' L' D B' L B' F2 R2 U Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D' L2 D R2 D2 U' F2 L2 R U2 L' F D R2 F' U L' D' B' Uw' D2 R2 F D2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R D' F' L' U' R2 B R2 D2 F2 L Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 R U2 L R2 B D L2 R' U F' D2 B2 F L F Uw' F L2 B2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 R2 B' L' R' F L2 D' R2 F' U F R B' Rw' Uw2 B' R2 B R2 F2 D2 L2 F L' U2 L U L B D B D' F2 U' Fw Uw' L U2 B2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 L2 F L F2 U2 L2 D' R2 B' F2 Rw Uw' R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' F2 D L2 D R' D' F R2 U2 F L' D2 F' D Fw' L2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D B2 F R B2 D2 L2 F' R' F2 D' L2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw U2 B2 D2 U2 L' R F2 U F R2 U2 B D' R2 B F' U2 F Uw2 L2 U2 R2 D R2 F U2 B' L2 D2 U' B' L2 D' U2 R' Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 L' R' U L' B F R2 F' D' U F2 L U Fw Uw2 D2 U' B2 L2 D2 R2 U B D' L D2 U' L2 R' U B L' F2 U' Fw' Uw L' D2 B2 D2 L U2 L U2 R2 B' F2 L' D' F' L U R F R2 U2 Fw' L2 R2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 B' U2 B U R F R F' D L F U2 B' L2 Uw' D L2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D2 L2 B F R' U2 B D L2 D' U' Rw' Uw2 R B2 R' U2 L U2 R' F2 L2 F2 R U B L F' U2 R' F2 U B' L2 Uw D2 R2 D L2 R2 D U L B F' D' R' B2 U' L D2 B2 U2 B2 D2 B F2 U2 F' L2 F U' B L' B2 D U2 F L' D L' U Rw Uw' L' R2 D2 R' B2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F' L U' F D U R2 B L' F' R' B' Rw Uw D' L2 F2 L2 D' L2 D2 R2 U L' R2 D' B R' B2 F R U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D F2 U' R2 D B2 F2 L2 R2 U2 R' B' U2 R2 U L2 U F U R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L R' D L2 R D2 B D R D U2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 F2 L2 F' U2 L2 U2 B L2 R2 B D F2 R2 D L' D R F' D2 Rw2 Uw' F2 U2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 D B2 F2 U2 R' B' F2 L2 F R D' R U' Fw L' D2 U2 R B2 L B2 R F2 R' U' F2 R D' F U' F' L R U2 Rw2 Uw D2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 B2 F L U2 R' U' B2 F' R B U2 B L Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 L F2 L B2 L2 F2 D' F D2 L2 U L' B2 U B2 Rw2 Uw F2 D2 R2 D' B2 L2 B2 F D B2 U' L2 U B' D2 R D L2 B Rw Uw2 R2 D R2 U' F2 R2 D U2 B2 R2 D R' D2 B F' D2 L' U2 B2 D' F' Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 R' F2 R D2 L D' U' B' L D2 F L' D2 F R2 Fw Uw L2 U2 F D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' L D F' L2 D L2 B F F2 R2 D2 L R' D2 R' U2 R2 F' U' B U B2 L2 D2 F U R2 F Rw2 Uw'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.63   10.56   10.51 9.63 10.99 11.38 10.19
Semi Final 7 9.91   10.52   10.15 10.76 9.91 10.64 10.92
Second round 7 9.22   10.52   11.65 10.42 9.22 10.48 10.67
First round 9 10.40   11.10   11.08 10.95 10.40 11.26 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.02     7.02 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.40   52.33   DNF 47.42 54.99 42.40 54.58
Combined First round 10 39.57   47.69   48.70 49.26 47.19 39.57 47.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:25.67   1:28.65   1:27.31 1:31.77 1:25.67 1:28.38 1:30.27
Combined First round 4 1:19.57   1:25.97   1:35.60 1:22.59 1:33.13 1:19.57 1:22.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:07.89   DNF   5:07.89 5:42.33 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.94   15.75   16.46 16.13 15.52 15.60 13.94
First round 40 13.72   15.67   15.65 14.04 18.07 17.32 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 2.63   6.01   5.93 2.63 8.04 5.79 6.30
Combined First round 56 4.59   6.26   8.00 6.24 4.59 7.76 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 54.55   1:01.86   57.81 1:07.56 54.55 1:01.83 1:05.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:06.02     3:29.22 3:06.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.91     30.91 31.68
Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:03.08     3:03.08 3:29.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.80     10.80 15.71
Skewb Combined First round 49 12.48     12.48 19.06
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 27.68   28.81   32.72 29.17 28.61 27.68 28.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.12     8.02 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:04.66     DNF 2:04.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 11.56     19.42 11.56
Skewb Combined First round 50 12.71     12.71 DNF
Aleksandra Jaszczuk    Poland
Aleksandra Jaszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 29.45   33.67   41.84 29.45 30.13 34.26 36.62
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 30.48   38.47   30.48 41.20 48.21 33.94 40.28
Antoni Czarnecki    Poland
Antoni Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 21.50   25.69   21.50 23.64 30.24 27.68 25.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 8.26     DNF 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:09.66     DNF 2:09.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:12.31     3:12.31 3:33.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 4.40   7.52   7.26 4.40 7.49 9.58 7.82
Skewb Combined First round 27 9.06     9.06 14.52
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 13.92   15.82   18.30 13.92 14.47 19.10 14.68
Second round 28 12.40   14.15   12.40 12.70 16.57 15.63 14.12
First round 29 11.71   14.41   13.82 16.23 11.71 14.36 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.13   4.49   4.76 3.13 5.07 5.69 3.65
Second round 14 2.06   3.94   2.06 3.67 5.87 4.90 3.26
Combined First round 16 2.76   3.98   4.06 3.55 5.13 4.33 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:13.84     1:13.84 1:21.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:35.61     2:35.61 2:56.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 30.52     37.41 30.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.89   16.10   12.89 20.04 13.32 16.09 18.88
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:54.04     2:54.04 3:11.32
Pyraminx Final 12 3.15   5.94   5.93 6.22 6.89 5.66 3.15
Combined First round 12 5.32   6.09   6.63 6.06 5.32 5.68 6.54
Skewb Final 11 6.86   8.13   DNF 7.12 6.86 9.95 7.33
Combined First round 9 5.13   6.05   5.40 5.99 5.13 8.98 6.76
Square-1 Combined Final 13 54.63     58.10 54.63
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 14.71   15.87   14.71 14.92 17.41 DNF 15.28
Second round 25 13.09   13.41   13.19 13.73 13.09 13.38 13.67
First round 23 13.28   13.64   13.33 14.03 16.90 13.55 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.84   3.84   3.93 4.69 2.90 5.61 2.84
Second round 15 2.35   3.98   2.35 4.13 5.24 4.06 3.74
Combined First round 10 3.60   3.78   4.44 3.74 3.63 3.96 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:20.21     1:20.21 1:32.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:01.61     3:36.15 3:01.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.73   19.30   19.10 21.23 15.73 18.06 20.73
Combined First round 5 16.37   18.32   19.36 19.61 16.37 18.70 16.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 35.92     36.03 35.92
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:23.95     3:47.47 3:23.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.72   11.13   7.72 13.84 10.47 9.07 16.23
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.31   9.71   9.27 8.64 11.21 14.26 6.31
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 17.12   20.82   17.12 26.34 27.86 18.94 17.18
First round 67 16.60   20.03   19.69 18.73 16.60 22.73 21.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 2.65   5.44   4.85 5.22 DNF 6.25 2.65
Combined First round 45 5.06   5.53   5.21 5.33 5.06 9.29 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:24.78     1:25.42 1:24.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:45.84     2:45.84 2:47.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:57.90     6:57.90
Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:08.22     3:08.22 3:11.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 58.03     58.03 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 44 11.59     11.59 15.90
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 17.44   23.22   24.14 17.44 21.92 26.93 23.60
First round 69 17.46   20.59   18.18 21.15 17.46 22.44 24.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.13   4.87   6.95 3.13 4.43 5.38 4.80
Combined First round 51 4.45   5.83   4.75 5.98 4.45 9.51 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:21.29     1:21.29 1:26.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 54.25     54.25 54.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 38.31     38.31 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:48.93     3:07.62 2:48.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.65   9.98   7.65 10.87 11.01 9.74 9.32
Skewb Combined First round 46 12.00     12.00 15.63
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.45   20.37   17.45 20.71 21.20 20.28 20.12
First round 64 15.81   19.14   18.99 15.81 19.88 18.56 20.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 10.69     14.92 10.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:11.55     1:11.55 1:21.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:59.70     2:05.61 1:59.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:15.96     4:15.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:22.75     6:22.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 4:21.22   DNF   4:21.22 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 38.22     47.35 38.22
Megaminx Combined First round 41 3:35.68     3:35.68 4:35.37
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 18.23   19.15   18.95 18.23 18.63 20.78 19.87
First round 63 16.94   18.96   18.27 22.11 16.94 19.40 19.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 5.32   6.52   15.12 5.32 7.78 5.73 6.04
Combined First round 57 5.26   6.27   6.11 5.26 6.60 7.46 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:18.19     2:09.88 1:18.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:05.86     2:05.86 2:28.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:53.74     3:53.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:40.90     6:40.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 44.08     52.88 44.08
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:48.33     2:48.33 3:17.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 16.74     21.88 16.74
Skewb Combined First round 53 13.74     13.74 15.20
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.86   13.23   15.10 12.25 16.51 11.86 12.33
Second round 19 11.17   12.71   13.86 11.67 12.60 11.17 15.09
First round 18 11.41   12.76   14.84 14.98 11.41 11.95 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.78   4.48   DNF 3.45 3.68 2.78 6.30
Combined First round 7 2.94   3.65   3.97 3.07 2.94 3.90 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.79   46.83   39.79 49.00 51.13 40.37 4:12.59
Combined First round 5 36.56   41.65   36.56 46.39 43.69 37.53 43.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:26.04   1:34.39   1:26.04 1:44.63 1:35.27 1:29.24 1:38.65
Combined First round 7 1:20.51   1:30.80   1:33.85 1:29.09 1:36.97 1:20.51 1:29.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:49.05   3:01.64   3:14.35 2:49.05 3:01.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.87   25.64   41.33 26.94 26.15 23.84 22.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 13.09   14.29   DNF 13.09 13.76 14.82 14.30
Megaminx Final 5 1:12.54   1:20.03   1:16.62 1:25.59 1:22.86 1:20.62 1:12.54
Combined First round 8 1:25.94   1:28.64   1:40.22 1:27.97 1:30.64 1:25.94 1:27.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.05   6.47   8.24 5.84 5.05 9.14 5.33
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.42   8.33   7.72 8.65 5.42 8.62 9.49
Borys Żyto    Poland
Borys Żyto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.72   14.75   22.88 13.27 14.61 16.36 12.72
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 21.00   26.00   21.00 28.19 23.56 26.30 28.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 7.13     8.24 7.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:39.93     1:43.87 1:39.93
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:00.30     3:45.62 3:00.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 11.95     11.95 12.30
Skewb Combined First round 53 13.74     22.62 13.74
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.45   12.98   17.77 14.71 11.98 12.26 10.45
Second round 24 11.54   13.20   13.11 13.40 11.54 14.45 13.08
First round 27 9.95   13.92   13.45 9.95 16.33 DNF 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.60   5.91   DNF 5.34 4.60 5.58 6.82
Combined First round 55 3.73   6.06   3.73 5.32 8.27 7.92 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.55   50.64   51.50 47.55 50.21 57.73 50.22
Combined First round 11 41.64   49.12   51.30 53.99 41.64 50.45 45.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:05.45     2:05.45 2:21.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:20.75     4:20.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:29.21     6:29.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 55.04   DNF   DNF 55.04 DNF
First round 1 34.88   DNF   34.88 DNF 43.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.48   21.38   22.82 22.79 19.31 22.05 17.48
Combined First round 7 19.44   20.83   20.96 20.39 21.14 19.44 21.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 16.04     16.04 DNF
Pyraminx Final 16 5.36   7.94   12.00 10.04 7.01 6.77 5.36
Combined First round 13 6.01   6.11   6.01 7.76 6.05 6.08 6.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/16 54:23     9/16 54:23
Dawid Kmak    Poland
Dawid Kmak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.06   14.98   14.65 14.40 13.06 DNF 15.89
First round 32 12.99   14.69   15.74 12.99 13.27 DNF 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.07   4.42   3.07 4.53 4.74 3.98 7.95
Combined First round 41 4.65   5.41   6.10 5.21 5.31 5.72 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.73   52.97   55.93 55.90 44.73 49.75 53.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:58.93     2:01.98 1:58.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:59.81     3:59.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.36   28.03   28.65 26.36 26.87 28.57 38.23
Megaminx Final 7 1:06.81   1:21.36   1:22.64 1:17.92 1:23.53 1:27.51 1:06.81
Combined First round 7 1:15.45   1:23.24   1:28.78 1:25.76 1:23.36 1:15.45 1:20.61
Pyraminx Final 13 5.43   6.16   5.43 5.81 7.95 6.12 6.54
Combined First round 15 5.17   6.13   5.69 7.21 5.17 6.76 5.94
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.03   7.43   7.42 7.04 7.84 7.03 9.25
Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.01   14.91   14.28 15.17 16.36 15.29 14.01
First round 31 11.88   14.64   15.22 11.88 16.13 13.98 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.31   5.03   5.35 4.93 4.82 4.31 5.62
Combined First round 25 4.03   4.70   4.69 6.36 4.59 4.81 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.78   57.44   56.42 55.78 58.06 57.85 1:11.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:16.65     2:31.32 2:16.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.93   28.61   29.57 24.93 28.52 28.78 28.52
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:21.92     3:27.80 3:21.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.11     9.11 10.27
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.57     10.78 10.57
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.28   17.22   16.14 20.78 18.32 17.19 14.28
First round 45 14.12   16.38   14.12 23.97 16.17 17.28 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 5.74   8.11   7.95 7.43 5.74 8.95 9.25
Combined First round 66 5.66   7.35   DNF 5.66 6.48 8.11 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.40   1:05.16   1:05.27 1:03.40 1:04.16 1:08.90 1:06.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:38.84     2:38.84 2:40.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:30.26     4:30.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 7:50.36     7:50.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 48.36     48.36 49.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 31.35     55.05 31.35
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:45.31     1:45.31 2:14.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.99     9.99 14.43
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.28     10.28 11.53
Square-1 Combined Final 15 57.65     1:16.85 57.65
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 14.98   19.36   18.75 16.14 23.18 14.98 23.50
First round 49 13.83   16.69   15.71 17.43 16.92 13.83 17.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 4.43   8.39   11.66 27.66 7.56 5.96 4.43
Combined First round 58 5.32   6.27   6.27 8.88 5.32 6.64 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 5:10.41     5:10.41 5:49.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 39.61     39.61 58.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.79   8.01   5.79 7.83 7.00 DNF 9.20
Skewb Combined First round 59 22.18     22.18 23.75
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.53   4.81   4.68 4.71 6.05 5.05 4.53
Combined First round 40 4.87   5.32   4.87 4.92 5.96 5.09 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.82   58.23   1:11.11 55.82 56.01 1:01.18 57.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.72   28.24   DNF 24.46 27.99 32.28 20.72
Megaminx Combined First round 44 4:17.23     4:17.23 5:26.96
Skewb Final 9 5.06   7.49   7.19 9.87 5.40 5.06 10.82
Combined First round 5 4.73   5.37   6.20 4.73 5.16 5.64 5.30
Grzegorz Fijałkowski    Poland
Grzegorz Fijałkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.29   16.11   16.17 16.88 17.66 15.27 12.29
First round 57 15.54   18.04   25.56 16.56 18.35 19.21 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.90   5.41   6.09 3.90 5.26 4.89 6.57
Combined First round 47 4.84   5.79   7.61 5.60 6.77 4.84 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.01   1:08.95   1:13.25 1:08.34 1:05.26 1:03.01 1:25.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:20.04     2:30.04 2:20.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:08.31     5:08.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.92     30.92 31.32
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:34.34     2:36.67 2:34.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 5.36   8.44   6.87 5.36 8.80 10.89 9.64
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.59     9.59 10.62
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.75   23.24   21.91 22.29 30.28 19.75 25.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 6.10   9.85   6.10 10.71 9.56 9.29 12.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:29.03     1:46.03 1:29.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 3:15.23     3:15.23 3:53.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:50.14   DNF   DNF DNF 2:50.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:01.78     1:11.68 1:01.78
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 27.40     27.40 32.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 19.57     19.57 27.74
Skewb Combined First round 62 28.90     28.90 34.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 51:47     5/7 51:47
Grzegorz Popławski    Poland
Grzegorz Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.14   28.53   38.73 27.63 19.14 32.70 25.27
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 11.18   14.09   15.18 11.18 14.52 12.58 17.02
Second round 18 10.04   12.59   12.66 12.50 12.62 10.04 13.27
First round 21 13.16   13.51   13.20 13.16 14.08 13.24 15.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.85   4.10   4.09 4.91 3.95 4.26 3.85
Combined First round 15 3.06   3.89   3.87 3.71 4.09 3.06 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.51   50.52   44.30 50.01 59.63 43.51 57.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:26.85   1:31.55   1:28.28 1:26.85 1:37.04 1:29.78 1:36.58
Combined First round 6 1:17.60   1:29.23   1:30.99 1:22.03 1:17.60 1:34.66 1:36.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:38.28   2:53.41   2:54.96 3:06.99 2:38.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:01.19   4:19.29   4:20.91 4:35.78 4:01.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:50.79   3:18.98   3:29.64 3:36.52 2:50.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.78   29.69   30.13 29.01 29.92 25.78 35.51
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 38.77   52.92   1:01.28 38.77 58.70
Combined First round 4 50.86   53.14   57.26 51.30 50.86
Megaminx Final 10 1:26.46   1:36.95   1:34.23 1:53.74 1:26.76 1:49.87 1:26.46
Combined First round 11 1:26.54   1:43.88   1:53.80 1:26.54 1:52.42 1:46.09 1:33.14
Pyraminx Final 6 4.31   5.57   5.79 6.44 4.31 4.82 6.11
Combined First round 16 3.95   6.31   3.95 8.21 4.63 9.71 6.10
Skewb Final 8 4.05   6.42   7.10 4.05 12.54 6.08 6.09
Combined First round 7 5.22   5.83   5.84 5.22 5.61 6.05 6.04
Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.76   21.39   19.76 20.38 23.47 29.85 20.33
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 18.81   21.23   18.81 23.21 18.84 22.85 21.99
First round 74 19.48   21.20   21.68 19.48 20.86 23.39 21.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.87   5.72   6.33 5.75 4.87 6.87 5.09
Combined First round 60 5.20   6.33   7.13 6.13 5.74 5.20 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:42.13     1:42.13 2:03.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 38.04     38.04 55.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.87   10.42   7.87 12.00 10.40 8.86 14.55
Skewb Combined First round 55 14.21     14.21 DNF
Hubert Firek    Poland
Hubert Firek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.36   16.79   17.35 16.51 21.91 16.36 16.50
First round 51 14.65   16.83   15.90 14.65 18.30 16.68 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 7.17     9.64 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:29.49     1:29.49 1:55.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 32.74     32.74 34.62
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:13.62   1:15.45   1:13.62 1:17.37 1:15.37
Combined First round 6 1:13.78   1:24.34   1:13.78 1:38.15 1:21.08
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:44.87   1:54.70   1:44.87 2:01.13 2:06.72 1:51.13 1:51.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.75     23.35 9.75
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.82   12.01   11.53 11.98 12.73 9.82 12.51
Semi Final 11 9.84   11.47   12.78 10.90 9.84 10.73 15.40
Second round 16 10.71   12.34   12.64 11.81 15.70 12.56 10.71
First round 15 10.28   12.16   15.38 11.88 11.21 10.28 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.24   3.79   3.40 4.08 3.24 3.90 4.22
Second round 7 2.95   3.41   2.95 3.01 6.64 4.05 3.17
Combined First round 24 2.75   4.67   7.76 4.54 2.75 4.05 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.61   1:04.98   57.61 1:20.57 1:12.79 1:03.96 58.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.44   15.01   11.44 14.85 18.11 17.07 13.12
Combined First round 2 13.67   14.66   14.14 14.32 13.67 15.53 20.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 12.14     12.14 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.47     10.47 11.12
Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.49   12.94   11.11 10.49 16.07 15.63 12.08
Semi Final 12 10.79   11.61   12.51 11.15 11.17 15.39 10.79
Second round 13 10.11   12.21   12.65 13.22 10.11 12.27 11.72
First round 7 9.56   11.00   11.74 11.00 9.56 10.25 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.60   4.09   5.51 4.24 3.83 4.19 3.60
Second round 11 2.67   3.63   2.67 3.77 3.71 4.60 3.42
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.61   4.08 3.34 2.64 3.42 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 56.03   59.93   1:18.97 1:01.38 56.03 59.96 58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:45.80     1:49.16 1:45.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:59.72     4:59.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.15   22.22   18.15 21.85 24.86 19.96 DNF
Combined First round 9 14.63   21.15   14.63 21.06 25.63 20.93 21.47
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:51.13     1:51.13 1:52.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.07   7.37   6.05 8.50 8.40 7.65 5.07
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.29     10.29 13.47
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.34   15.30   14.34 15.60 15.33 14.97 17.47
First round 52 15.30   16.88   15.30 17.25 18.05 15.33 24.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.06   5.53   5.52 5.06 7.83 5.58 5.49
Combined First round 29 3.29   4.98   5.34 4.94 3.29 6.84 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:04.05   1:09.03   1:11.56 1:04.05 1:07.19 1:08.35 1:20.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:25.16     3:25.16 3:31.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.88   26.89   31.88 28.75 26.82 19.88 25.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 5.75   8.90   6.62 5.75 10.25 9.84 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.65   10.66   7.65 8.12 15.78 DNF 8.08
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.46   14.83   14.94 11.98 10.46 18.80 17.56
Second round 17 11.58   12.39   11.58 11.98 14.70 11.97 13.22
First round 22 10.30   13.53   10.30 13.94 14.47 12.22 14.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 51.24   53.90   51.24 51.62 DNF 57.72 52.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.08   24.07   21.60 25.68 39.32 20.08 24.94
Combined First round 15 19.54   24.36   25.28 19.54 31.02 26.25 21.55
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.64   26.50   39.61 21.64 28.61 26.00 24.90
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.15   17.51   17.76 19.09 17.11 17.66 15.15
First round 60 14.87   18.12   20.60 14.87 15.70 18.91 19.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.62   6.49   7.47 8.61 5.75 4.62 6.24
Combined First round 53 3.24   5.97   7.74 6.88 3.24 6.28 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:13.49     1:19.49 1:13.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:57.77     1:57.77 2:27.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:36.51     4:36.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 46.37     46.37 52.38
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:49.53     2:49.53 3:32.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.79     9.79 11.17
Skewb Final 4 3.71   5.56   5.91 4.65 6.11 7.13 3.71
Combined First round 10 5.70   6.14   6.04 6.50 7.47 5.70 5.87
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:19.46     1:20.48 1:19.46
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.60   11.54   11.65 8.60 13.48 11.11 11.86
Semi Final 2 6.45   8.99   DNF 8.60 8.60 6.45 9.77
Second round 2 8.80   9.89   10.32 10.49 12.55 8.80 8.85
First round 2 7.51   9.55   10.10 8.49 10.07 7.51 10.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   2.43   2.47 2.53 2.41 2.31 2.41
Second round 4 2.44   3.02   3.17 2.44 2.80 3.37 3.08
Combined First round 2 2.49   3.21   2.78 4.32 3.49 2.49 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.33   43.14   45.92 DNF 39.33 41.60 41.89
Combined First round 4 36.42   41.28   41.32 45.91 37.98 36.42 44.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:27.32   2:35.42   2:47.21 2:27.32 2:31.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:16.81   DNF   DNF 3:16.81 3:26.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.72   15.80   18.34 20.83 13.72 13.83 15.23
Combined First round 3 15.37   16.17   15.71 18.04 15.94 16.86 15.37
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 28.40   32.57   28.40 32.69 36.63
Combined First round 3 30.32   42.56   45.56 30.32 51.79
Megaminx Final 8 1:12.73   1:22.45   1:24.95 1:19.58 1:22.83 1:12.73 1:28.69
Combined First round 5 1:07.61   1:20.84   1:21.00 1:24.73 1:07.61 1:16.79 1:29.39
Pyraminx Final 3 3.47   4.58   5.95 4.84 4.85 3.47 4.04
Combined First round 2 2.25   5.14   5.73 6.95 2.25 5.98 3.72
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.96   14.80   14.14 17.57 14.52 12.96 15.73
First round 44 14.27   16.36   18.46 15.09 15.52 21.40 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.33   5.13   5.19 5.40 4.33 5.10 5.11
Combined First round 44 4.22   5.52   5.64 6.15 5.61 5.32 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:02.19     2:54.82 2:02.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:01.60     1:01.60 1:05.74
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.19   11.73   11.75 DNF 11.32 12.12 10.19
Combined First round 4 9.75   10.72   11.40 17.98 9.75 10.53 10.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.93   6.89   7.97 6.56 5.93 6.70 7.41
Skewb Combined First round 40 10.82     10.82 DNF
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.04   16.11   20.51 16.63 13.04 16.73 14.96
First round 58 13.39   18.05   13.39 16.60 18.92 20.32 18.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 4.85   7.93   4.85 14.81 5.82 8.68 9.28
Combined First round 50 5.11   5.82   5.80 5.11 5.99 8.88 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:34.16     1:34.85 1:34.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 34.04     34.04 40.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 15.95     15.95 16.44
Skewb Combined First round 48 12.14     12.14 20.62
Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 15.30   18.66   DNF 15.30 18.29 17.39 20.30
First round 62 16.73   18.48   19.68 16.73 17.25 18.51 21.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 4.64   6.34   5.49 4.64 42.37 5.24 8.29
Combined First round 18 3.54   4.29   DNF 3.54 5.52 3.78 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:21.74     1:31.06 1:21.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:11.57     2:14.42 2:11.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:30.29     4:30.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:44.88     5:44.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 46.55     59.53 46.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.26     8.26 11.32
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.78     9.78 10.02
Jan Hardejewicz    Poland
Jan Hardejewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 20.40   24.21   24.15 30.91 23.07 25.40 20.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 9.57     9.57 10.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:29.87     1:29.87 1:38.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:46.38     2:46.38 2:57.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 5:03.73     5:03.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:03.08     7:03.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 42.83     46.47 42.83
Megaminx Combined First round 43 4:09.83     4:09.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 18.99     19.26 18.99
Jan Zawistowski    Poland
Jan Zawistowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 23.39   24.97   26.10 23.39 24.94 23.86 32.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:07.28     1:41.80 1:07.28
Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:50.53     3:50.53 4:48.67
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.22     9.22 14.56
Jędrzej Majdan    Poland
Jędrzej Majdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 26.18   32.36   27.04 35.77 26.18 34.26 36.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 6.70   7.74   7.37 6.70 9.89 7.89 7.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 14.74     18.50 14.74
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   11.20   13.03 11.89 12.06 9.66 9.44
Semi Final 13 9.52   11.86   12.40 11.19 DNF 9.52 11.99
Second round 9 9.68   10.92   11.74 9.68 11.70 10.26 10.81
First round 13 8.54   11.70   11.00 8.54 12.70 11.52 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 1.74   4.46   1.74 4.65 3.56 7.07 5.18
Combined First round 35 3.36   5.16   7.44 3.36 8.62 4.13 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.52   43.39   43.59 40.55 52.89 39.52 46.03
Combined First round 9 37.96   46.88   48.96 37.96 47.92 47.50 45.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.95   26.26   18.95 30.57 27.45 20.77 37.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 23.08     23.08 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.40   4.97   4.40 5.06 6.45 5.37 4.47
Combined First round 3 3.22   5.23   5.71 4.49 5.48 6.87 3.22
Skewb Final 1 2.53   3.27   2.53 3.29 2.71 3.82 DNF
Combined First round 1 2.31   3.33   3.89 2.31 3.58 3.03 3.37
Kacper Ćwik    Poland
Kacper Ćwik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.55   15.93   17.40 14.74 18.89 15.66 14.55
First round 47 15.25   16.55   17.33 16.24 21.18 16.08 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 2.77   6.35   6.08 2.77 5.52 7.60 7.44
Combined First round 52 2.79   5.89   7.40 2.79 6.56 6.49 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.45   51.54   1:02.80 54.99 46.45 50.94 48.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:43.00   1:58.19   1:53.50 1:43.00 2:05.08 1:55.99 2:10.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:45.29     3:45.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.86   36.29   37.37 27.86 46.01 36.62 34.87
Megaminx Final 11 1:29.66   1:37.80   1:35.84 1:30.95 1:52.75 1:29.66 1:46.61
Combined First round 9 1:18.85   1:32.70   1:33.01 2:00.70 1:18.85 1:27.06 1:38.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 11.43     11.43 16.00
Skewb Combined First round 52 13.17     13.54 13.17
Square-1 Combined Final 14 56.54     1:34.09 56.54
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 17.01   21.06   21.75 20.86 17.01 21.42 20.91
First round 75 19.76   21.22   20.90 21.58 21.18 19.76 30.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.54   4.90   5.05 2.54 7.22 4.38 5.27
Combined First round 46 4.59   5.74   6.18 7.54 4.59 4.86 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:49.12     1:49.12 1:52.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:47.83     4:29.00 3:47.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 48.12     48.76 48.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.69   9.79   6.69 10.80 8.66 9.91 12.80
Skewb Final 6 5.49   5.96   6.20 5.99 5.49 7.81 5.68
Combined First round 6 4.60   5.81   6.25 7.35 4.60 5.76 5.41
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.79   16.30   18.98 14.22 18.16 16.52 12.79
First round 37 13.02   15.13   16.66 14.07 13.02 18.53 14.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.67   3.42   3.91 2.67 2.89 3.47 4.09
Second round 13 3.36   3.79   4.57 3.73 3.38 4.27 3.36
Combined First round 14 2.98   3.86   9.22 3.02 4.69 3.87 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 58.06   1:01.75   1:00.93 1:00.50 1:03.82 58.06 1:06.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:47.82     1:49.20 1:47.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 37.09     40.01 37.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.76     8.76 9.34
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.11   8.81   6.58 11.24 11.08 6.11 8.78
Kajetan Maślak    Poland
Kajetan Maślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 14.58   17.20   14.58 17.29 15.65 19.55 18.66
Second round 32 13.36   14.75   17.39 15.89 13.36 14.57 13.80
First round 24 10.89   13.67   16.03 13.94 10.89 12.56 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 2.37   5.58   5.70 2.37 8.85 6.13 4.92
Combined First round 37 4.22   5.20   4.80 4.22 4.72 6.09 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 59.99   1:02.73   1:00.75 1:15.94 59.99 1:02.03 1:05.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 44.29     44.29 45.57
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:24.67     2:31.39 2:24.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.08     11.08 12.47
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.11   11.54   11.17 11.11 11.47 11.99 11.97
Semi Final 9 9.84   10.74   10.89 9.84 10.93 10.59 10.74
Second round 5 8.90   10.42   12.08 8.90 9.76 9.69 11.82
First round 6 9.37   10.89   9.97 18.84 10.65 12.05 9.37
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.90   1:09.62   1:10.51 1:10.05 1:06.90 1:08.30 1:15.10
Combined First round 3 1:05.86   1:09.11   1:05.86 1:11.24 1:06.19 1:09.90 1:16.02
Kamil Fiedoruk    Poland
Kamil Fiedoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.77   11.74   10.77 12.95 10.85 12.79 11.57
Semi Final 4 8.44   10.04   10.37 10.89 8.44 10.55 9.20
Second round 11 9.66   11.19   10.62 9.66 11.43 11.58 11.53
First round 11 9.34   11.14   10.83 11.89 9.34 11.78 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.75   4.05   3.98 4.08 6.52 4.09 3.75
Combined First round 8 2.84   3.73   2.84 4.06 3.93 4.24 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.72   44.14   43.99 43.80 39.72 44.63 48.62
Combined First round 8 37.54   45.96   52.36 37.54 44.43 DNF 41.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.59   1:25.34   1:32.15 1:28.49 1:27.04 1:18.59 1:20.50
Combined First round 5 1:21.95   1:26.23   1:22.07 1:30.37 1:26.61 1:30.02 1:21.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:44.22   3:02.79   2:44.22 3:11.22 3:12.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:49.44   4:05.08   4:06.16 4:19.65 3:49.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.76   25.23   28.98 24.40 25.69 20.76 25.60
Megaminx Final 1 54.21   59.30   59.34 54.21 55.39 1:13.03 1:03.16
Combined First round 1 57.59   1:04.08   1:12.15 1:02.16 57.59 1:03.19 1:06.88
Pyraminx Final 5 4.02   5.31   5.36 6.11 4.02 6.18 4.46
Combined First round 4 3.19   5.24   4.61 3.19 5.29 6.91 5.81
Karol Zębala    Poland
Karol Zębala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.17   17.49   16.56 18.67 17.62 16.17 18.29
First round 55 16.95   17.36   17.27 20.16 17.00 17.82 16.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.83   5.69   5.83 5.44 7.19 5.80 4.83
Combined First round 65 5.90   6.95   6.55 5.90 8.46 6.63 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:06.40   1:22.91   1:16.43 1:06.40 1:20.61 DNF 1:31.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:54.31     2:54.31 2:59.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 42.07     42.07 54.43
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:23.47     3:23.47 3:35.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.69     8.69 15.69
Skewb Combined First round 29 9.38     9.38 14.22
Square-1 Combined Final 19 3:07.79     3:07.79 3:18.33
Karolina Pakuła    Poland
Karolina Pakuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.11     8.11 13.54
Klaudiusz Cieszyński    Poland
Klaudiusz Cieszyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.10   15.92   15.59 14.10 22.84 17.21 14.97
First round 54 14.99   17.11   17.38 14.99 17.46 16.48 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.52   5.23   5.94 5.14 4.61 6.16 4.52
Combined First round 43 4.36   5.49   4.92 4.36 6.55 5.01 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:48.59     1:48.59 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.29   7.38   6.29 7.55 7.55 13.98 7.05
Konrad Pajączek    Poland
Konrad Pajączek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 14.16   16.64   16.63 15.19 14.16 18.12 18.10
Second round 27 11.62   14.11   13.87 14.59 11.62 14.66 13.86
First round 56 14.38   17.75   18.86 20.46 14.38 14.66 19.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.51   4.09   4.04 4.65 3.51 3.57 4.98
Combined First round 4 2.94   3.51   3.36 2.94 3.96 5.79 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:21.38     1:21.38 1:47.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:17.00     2:18.03 2:17.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:29.27     4:29.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 7:33.15     7:33.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.98   28.04   30.78 27.39 26.99 24.98 29.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 22.45     1:06.20 22.45
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:40.25   1:44.81   1:40.44 1:40.25 2:30.00 1:45.92 1:48.07
Pyraminx Final 15 6.82   7.41   7.39 8.80 7.21 7.62 6.82
Combined First round 6 4.51   5.60   7.34 8.76 4.87 4.60 4.51
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.02   9.07   8.08 10.75 9.87 9.25 7.02
Square-1 Combined Final 7 32.73   43.28   32.73 53.27 43.52 48.52 37.81
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.92   16.97   17.91 15.61 17.94 17.39 11.92
First round 39 12.94   15.66   14.52 DNF 14.41 18.05 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 2.37   5.35   6.08 5.50 7.05 4.47 2.37
Combined First round 42 4.38   5.47   7.09 6.42 4.38 4.38 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 52.87   1:06.16   1:07.30 DNF 1:00.08 52.87 1:11.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:37.09   DNF   DNF 2:37.09 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 38.29     45.99 38.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.50     9.50 10.16
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.14   8.80   8.14 7.14 8.36 11.20 9.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Krzysztof Tomczyk    Poland
Krzysztof Tomczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 46.20   47.20   48.03 46.29 47.28 50.97 46.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 15.54     21.08 15.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 45 7:44.53     7:44.53 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 13.33     13.33 15.82
Skewb Combined First round 60 25.68     28.95 25.68
Kuba Szewczyk    Poland
Kuba Szewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 14.56   19.20   19.16 21.37 17.07 22.87 14.56
First round 76 18.62   22.88   23.08 26.00 18.62 23.51 22.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.25   5.40   5.61 4.25 6.74 4.67 5.93
Combined First round 23 3.18   4.61   4.63 5.28 3.91 6.02 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:34.44     2:07.14 1:34.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 54.50     54.50 59.43
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.91   13.03   9.91 14.77 11.85 DNF 12.48
Combined First round 6 10.05   12.93   36.67 10.05 14.00 11.80 12.99
Pyraminx Final 10 5.43   5.89   5.54 7.81 6.03 5.43 6.10
Combined First round 10 4.01   5.85   6.54 4.91 4.01 7.36 6.09
Łukasz Szczubełek    Poland
Łukasz Szczubełek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 35.35   42.12   35.35 36.27 48.30 43.36 46.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 11.63     11.63 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 2:26.50     2:46.04 2:26.50
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 16.54     17.01 16.54
Maciej Gomulski    Poland
Maciej Gomulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 51.99   53.74   52.38 55.56 51.99 53.41 55.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 16.82     DNF 16.82
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 7.59     11.58 7.59
Maciej Pająk    Poland
Maciej Pająk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.84   12.43   11.98 10.84 12.01 13.31 16.23
Second round 26 12.03   14.00   12.03 14.81 14.57 12.63 DNF
First round 28 11.07   14.24   13.83 14.91 14.92 11.07 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.17   4.46   3.35 4.87 5.15 6.01 3.17
Second round 16 3.08   3.99   4.10 7.12 3.08 4.24 3.63
Combined First round 12 3.07   3.82   3.35 4.29 3.83 3.07 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 47.14   56.29   53.08 1:09.56 47.14 53.54 1:02.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:37.89     2:50.20 2:37.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 33.19     33.19 44.25
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:19.27     3:56.52 3:19.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.33   7.06   4.33 7.35 8.98 6.45 7.39
Skewb Final 7 5.52   6.23   6.43 5.52 6.58 5.97 6.30
Combined First round 8 4.90   5.98   5.89 8.48 4.90 5.76 6.29
Maciej Pawłowski    Poland
Maciej Pawłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 14.60   17.16   14.60 15.97 17.61 19.92 17.90
First round 68 16.57   20.46   19.19 23.28 16.57 21.97 20.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 4.32   6.77   9.37 4.32 7.25 5.11 7.95
Combined First round 64 5.98   6.85   6.85 5.98 7.32 9.65 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:23.38     1:23.38 1:47.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 16.33     20.63 16.33
Maciej Peret    Poland
Maciej Peret
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 32.00   34.96   34.89 35.08 32.00 35.71 34.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.72   4.95   4.28 2.72 7.51 5.20 5.37
Combined First round 62 4.36   6.49   DNF 4.36 5.96 8.43 5.07
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 25.85   27.70   31.26 27.54 25.85 27.15 28.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 11.66     12.03 11.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 2:20.85     2:26.72 2:20.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 4:08.51     5:36.76 4:08.51
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:32.88     4:04.02 3:32.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 15.59     19.56 15.59
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.04   4.19   4.63 3.04 3.49 5.03 4.46
Combined First round 39 4.64   5.21   5.26 4.64 5.05 5.32 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.55   1:01.46   56.55 1:03.19 1:17.29 57.16 1:04.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.58   33.63   25.58 39.25 46.50 28.95 32.70
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 22.71     DNF 22.71
Megaminx Final 2 59.84   1:04.03   1:03.33 1:03.35 1:05.41 1:07.26 59.84
Combined First round 2 59.90   1:04.48   1:07.15 59.90 1:07.36 1:02.59 1:03.69
Marcel Wenka    Poland
Marcel Wenka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 18.27   20.62   20.77 18.27 22.52 22.20 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 5.58   8.20   5.58 9.14 8.81 8.90 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:40.96     2:40.96 2:49.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 34.56     41.86 34.56
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.65   14.96   14.33 15.03 17.23 13.65 15.51
First round 34 13.06   14.80   24.59 14.18 13.06 14.63 15.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.62   4.22   2.62 4.90 3.57 4.19 6.88
Combined First round 20 2.65   4.54   5.14 5.05 2.65 3.82 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.88   59.34   57.61 1:01.37 1:01.22 52.88 59.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:46.86     1:46.86 1:53.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:21.51   DNF   2:21.51 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.18   23.87   24.40 22.18 27.04 24.68 22.53
Combined First round 12 21.92   22.83   21.92 22.92 22.00 23.56 23.99
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.08   9.12   9.45 8.78 8.08 9.12 12.20
Combined First round 3 7.72   8.80   9.16 9.92 7.72 9.23 8.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.23     8.23 8.94
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.84     9.84 10.55
Marcin Rogala    Poland
Marcin Rogala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.69   18.24   18.56 16.90 19.27 20.41 15.69
First round 50 12.05   16.72   15.56 18.05 12.05 16.75 17.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.08   5.45   4.84 5.92 5.81 4.08 5.70
Combined First round 54 4.56   6.02   4.56 6.69 6.02 5.34 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 56.47   DNF   DNF 56.47 1:20.67 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.31     1:56.00 1:53.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:48.18     3:48.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:10.03   5:17.13   5:12.23 5:29.13 5:10.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.21   8.04   8.91 6.45 6.21 8.77 12.21
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.76     14.09 12.76
Marek Bednarz    Poland
Marek Bednarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 18.79   23.89   24.50 27.57 37.51 18.79 19.60
Marek Padlewski    Poland
Marek Padlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.50   12.98   19.17 12.73 11.50 13.58 12.63
Second round 29 11.98   14.21   13.87 13.31 15.99 15.45 11.98
First round 42 13.71   15.99   16.34 17.46 19.21 13.71 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 3.72   6.45   7.17 8.04 7.00 3.72 5.17
Combined First round 26 4.08   4.74   4.67 4.08 6.48 5.31 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.07   57.63   55.25 54.07 1:01.82 55.89 1:01.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.10   24.74   25.81 28.26 23.10 23.77 24.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 10.07   13.44   10.07 14.92 12.92 16.01 12.49
Pyraminx Final 14 4.66   6.35   4.96 8.62 6.22 7.88 4.66
Combined First round 11 4.02   5.85   5.24 6.94 5.38 DNF 4.02
Square-1 Combined Final 9 35.85     35.85 43.43
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 39.17   53.25   1:25.93 39.17 51.95 48.32 59.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 11.99     18.16 11.99
Skewb Combined First round 63 1:00.78     1:09.90 1:00.78
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.10   10.81   10.84 10.55 11.05 11.20 10.10
Semi Final 5 9.17   10.18   9.35 12.60 10.34 9.17 10.85
Second round 6 8.89   10.50   10.59 9.90 8.89 11.30 11.02
First round 3 8.23   10.30   10.60 11.02 10.91 8.23 9.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.01   3.10   4.80 2.87 2.01 3.45 2.98
Second round 9 3.09   3.53   3.23 4.85 3.54 3.09 3.83
Combined First round 3 2.62   3.35   3.63 2.94 5.13 2.62 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.59   47.15   48.83 46.81 46.88 43.59 47.76
Combined First round 7 42.31   44.82   45.78 45.92 45.28 42.31 43.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.97   1:37.49   1:32.01 1:43.90 1:37.53 1:42.94 1:30.97
Combined First round 10 1:33.63   1:38.62   1:40.29 1:34.20 1:43.27 1:41.36 1:33.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.33   24.27   24.81 24.28 24.00 24.54 22.33
Combined First round 16 20.38   24.54   22.44 23.86 27.31 30.88 20.38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:14.61   DNF   1:14.61 DNF 1:15.08
Combined First round 5 1:03.71   1:09.24   1:04.74 1:03.71 1:19.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.55   7.44   8.08 7.53 6.55 8.88 6.72
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.53     11.17 10.53
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 17.91   20.14   17.91 21.94 19.64 25.03 18.83
First round 66 18.64   19.93   29.72 19.09 18.64 19.50 21.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.54   5.72   9.28 6.68 5.61 4.54 4.88
Combined First round 34 4.26   5.12   6.36 4.26 5.43 5.31 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:16.67     1:27.79 1:16.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:21.59     2:33.91 2:21.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:50.85     5:50.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 35.82     35.82 45.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 19.21     19.21 23.48
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:20.99     4:21.93 3:20.99
Pyraminx Final 7 4.76   5.61   5.60 6.77 4.76 6.28 4.94
Combined First round 8 4.18   5.75   6.85 6.52 4.43 6.30 4.18
Skewb Combined First round 56 15.07     16.09 15.07
Square-1 Combined Final 17 59.16     59.16 1:25.01
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.40   16.95   18.59 16.04 18.04 16.76 14.40
First round 36 11.68   15.11   15.63 16.07 11.68 15.46 14.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.59   4.49   5.23 3.59 4.22 4.78 4.46
Combined First round 17 2.96   4.05   4.69 4.31 3.76 2.96 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:06.45   1:19.20   1:06.45 1:28.82 DNF 1:10.47 1:18.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:36.54     3:36.54 3:53.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:25.36   DNF   DNF 3:25.36 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 53.70     53.70 53.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:54.10     3:54.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 4.59   7.84   4.59 6.46 6.58 10.47 11.38
Skewb Combined First round 41 10.98     10.98 11.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.13   17.55   15.13 18.46 15.85 18.33 19.36
First round 35 12.86   15.02   15.23 15.18 12.86 14.66 21.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.72   5.36   6.27 4.72 4.73 7.00 5.09
Combined First round 28 4.13   4.95   5.65 4.15 4.13 6.36 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 51.08   56.51   57.19 56.63 55.70 51.08 1:05.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.47   1:36.06   1:39.65 1:30.47 1:45.80 1:36.95 1:31.59
Combined First round 9 1:31.08   1:37.25   1:39.55 1:31.08 1:41.50 1:36.80 1:35.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:44.04   2:57.65   3:06.21 3:02.69 2:44.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:09.75   4:16.54   4:13.49 4:09.75 4:26.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.45     32.45 56.68
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 19.99     19.99 21.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 13.86     13.86 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.00   7.75   7.49 6.00 8.00 7.77 9.46
Square-1 Combined Final 10 41.85     41.85 51.00
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.63   13.99   13.51 15.28 12.63 42.69 13.18
Second round 20 11.04   12.78   12.85 11.04 13.37 12.11 14.92
First round 20 12.14   13.34   14.78 12.22 13.02 16.45 12.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:44.51   DNF   1:54.22 DNF 1:44.51
First round 5 1:19.85   DNF   1:19.85 2:04.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.20   DNF   27.20 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 11 18.57   22.00   24.52 27.37 20.39 18.57 21.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 48:38     7/7 48:38
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.16   10.99   10.21 9.16 15.24 11.39 11.36
Semi Final 10 9.69   11.31   11.33 9.69 11.48 11.13 13.59
Second round 10 9.16   11.06   11.01 13.18 10.82 11.36 9.16
First round 5 8.48   10.89   12.02 10.29 8.48 10.60 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.27   4.24   3.78 5.87 3.48 5.45 3.27
Second round 12 3.38   3.70   3.38 6.76 3.39 4.29 3.41
Combined First round 11 2.96   3.81   5.23 3.74 2.96 3.94 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.62   37.96   39.94 34.62 36.36 37.80 39.71
Combined First round 2 35.71   39.05   38.54 35.71 40.66 37.96 44.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.30   1:06.01   1:13.85 1:00.30 1:10.52 1:03.33 1:04.19
Combined First round 1 58.05   1:02.01   NR 1:00.21 1:03.01 58.05 1:04.03 1:02.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:58.77   2:12.72   1:58.77 2:03.46 2:35.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:35.43   2:46.82   2:50.75 2:35.43 2:54.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.06   18.07   18.45 17.06 21.40 18.41 17.36
Combined First round 8 15.00   21.02   15.00 21.73 19.48 24.77 21.84
Megaminx Final 4 58.96   1:14.41   1:19.74 1:16.93 1:08.62 58.96 1:17.69
Combined First round 4 1:14.43   1:19.18   1:23.45 1:30.74 1:14.43 1:14.94 1:19.16
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.42   17.96   32.57 15.42 19.27 18.85 15.76
Michał Herman    Poland
Michał Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.44   23.51   22.37 23.34 24.83 26.09 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:35.86     1:35.86 1:41.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:46.10     4:09.43 3:46.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:07.82   DNF   DNF 1:07.82 DNF
First round 3 1:09.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.72
Michał Kawa    Poland
Michał Kawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.38   15.28   15.69 21.09 17.13 13.03 12.38
First round 43 13.60   16.16   13.60 39.04 15.48 18.52 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.90   5.98   6.58 7.90 6.10 5.26 4.90
Combined First round 63 5.53   6.53   5.53 8.27 7.01 6.75 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:14.86     1:36.08 1:14.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:20.46   DNF   3:20.46 3:26.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.71   33.48   28.71 34.91 31.43 34.11 37.76
Skewb Combined First round 43 11.46     11.46 14.75
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.92   13.23   9.92 14.09 11.04 DNF 14.57
Second round 21 11.79   12.81   11.79 12.29 13.33 12.82 14.39
First round 10 8.92   11.11   12.22 9.00 8.92 12.11 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.74   3.91   3.62 5.65 3.71 4.40 2.74
Second round 1 1.92   2.65   2.78 1.92 4.59 2.32 2.84
Combined First round 6 2.23   3.64   5.46 3.51 3.74 2.23 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.97   52.82   52.53 44.97 55.09 DNF 50.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:34.54   1:44.86   1:38.22 1:59.70 1:54.76 1:34.54 1:41.59
Combined First round 12 1:35.49   1:45.36   1:36.39 1:44.49 1:55.20 1:35.49 1:57.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:40.58     3:40.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 5:50.66   DNF   5:50.66 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.19   23.97   27.38 23.72 21.69 26.51 21.19
Combined First round 14 22.10   23.73   23.93 22.10 25.00 22.27 30.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:17.33   1:32.56   1:47.75 1:17.33 1:32.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 16.75     16.75 16.93
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.27     1:55.91 1:51.27
Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   5.73   8.11 5.42 5.59 6.19 4.86
Combined First round 14 3.91   6.12   7.17 9.16 3.91 6.30 4.88
Skewb Final 3 3.19   4.97   5.61 3.19 3.75 5.54 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.74   4.49   6.78 4.60 2.74 5.54 3.34
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.34   28.37   19.34 30.94 25.80 28.38 38.93
Michał Mac    Poland
Michał Mac
Event Round Place Best Average