WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-1  USA, Worcester, Massachusetts WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Rose-Levine 8.73  Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.23  Samuel Brenner 9.84
 2x2x2 Cube  Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87  Kymberlyn Calderon 2.19  Daniel Rose-Levine 2.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 31.21  Raymond Goslow 1:01.45  Andrew Le 1:05.17
 Megaminx  Daniel Rose-Levine 1:00.87  Raymond Goslow 1:09.23  Tim Reynolds 1:27.24
 Pyraminx  Saransh Grover 2.92  Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.53  Samuel Brenner 3.73
 Skewb  Daniel Rose-Levine 3.42  Connor Breen 4.98  Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.09
 Square-1  Daniel Rose-Levine 10.98  Kymberlyn Calderon 16.49  Nick Schoelkopf 18.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.40   8.61    USA 7.86 11.02 8.43 9.54 7.40
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.34   9.12    USA 9.86 10.69 8.34 8.83 8.67
3 Samuel Brenner 8.77   9.38    USA 9.24 9.46 11.73 9.45 8.77
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.78   9.74    USA 11.99 8.41 11.34 9.46 7.78
5 Jason Bilgrei 10.23   10.44    USA 10.23 12.08 10.41 10.46 10.45
6 Raymond Goslow 9.54   11.22    USA 12.37 9.54 11.15 12.64 10.14
7 Daniel Gutierrez 9.91   11.37    USA 9.91 17.67 9.96 11.12 13.04
8 Nicholas Tran 10.68   11.51    USA 10.80 13.65 11.42 12.32 10.68
9 Paul Taylor 8.65   11.61    USA 11.37 13.65 10.99 8.65 12.46
10 Tim Reynolds 10.32   12.00    USA 12.56 14.73 13.02 10.32 10.42
11 JP Bulman 10.24   12.13    USA 12.14 10.78 13.47 10.24 14.78
12 Aidan McKenzie 11.26   12.14    USA 12.09 11.49 12.83 11.26 DNF
13 William Niu 11.49   12.14    USA 12.87 11.53 11.49 12.01 13.93
14 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 11.10   12.73    China 14.26 12.04 11.89 11.10 24.51
15 Adriel Wiebe 11.35   12.79    USA 14.08 15.32 11.91 11.35 12.38
16 Benjamin Costantini 11.06   12.80    USA 16.80 11.17 14.85 11.06 12.39
17 Steven Mattson 12.63   13.27    USA 14.07 12.88 12.87 14.72 12.63
18 Alexander Cohen 10.78   13.31    USA 13.04 15.33 13.33 13.56 10.78
19 Dov Geoghegan 12.47   13.56    USA 14.27 14.18 12.69 12.47 13.81
20 Alex Cumming 13.10   13.96    USA 15.35 13.27 13.10 15.65 13.27
21 Chris Yeager 11.55   14.19    USA 13.31 17.85 16.29 12.98 11.55
22 Yi Qian (钱奕) 12.77   14.27    Hong Kong 19.98 14.07 14.63 12.77 14.10
23 Saransh Grover 11.52   14.45    India 16.34 14.49 11.52 16.82 12.51
24 Jonas Rajagopal 13.67   14.62    USA 13.81 14.41 13.67 15.65 16.70
25 Nestor Sokhan 12.77   14.86    USA 15.36 12.77 13.90 15.32 16.88
26 Andrew Le 11.51   14.89    USA 17.69 18.68 13.40 13.58 11.51
27 Will Russo 12.15   14.89    USA 15.80 12.15 16.09 16.26 12.77
28 Carson Moore 13.28   15.04    USA 13.28 34.60 14.59 14.15 16.37
29 James Quinn 12.79   15.31    USA 16.61 14.16 12.79 DNF 15.17
30 Ryan Zemba 11.74   15.46    USA 19.16 16.34 15.72 11.74 14.31
31 Cy Kurd 14.25   15.54    USA 15.94 15.05 15.62 18.53 14.25
32 Reagan Courbron 13.07   15.72    USA 16.24 13.07 17.13 17.44 13.80
33 Matthew McMillan 14.04   15.74    USA 14.04 DNF 16.50 14.51 16.21
34 Joshua Costantini 13.63   15.87    USA 15.69 13.63 14.17 17.76 DNF
35 Jesse Mailloux 13.56   16.01    USA 23.49 13.64 17.75 13.56 16.64
36 Pedro Caceres 15.47   16.43    USA 15.74 19.51 16.08 15.47 17.46
37 Ryan Crossman 15.81   17.43    USA 17.71 17.72 15.81 16.98 17.61
38 Simon Liang 14.36   17.52    USA 14.36 18.12 DNF 15.83 18.60
39 Connor Breen 14.50   17.81    USA 20.28 17.87 14.50 15.28 DNF
40 Evan McKenzie 16.37   17.97    USA 18.10 16.67 21.12 19.14 16.37
41 Jake LeBlanc 14.49   18.11    USA 14.49 19.47 19.28 15.57 DNF
42 Garrett Molinari 14.58   18.19    USA 14.58 DNF 16.86 20.64 17.08
43 Gavin Filacchione 16.69   18.58    USA 16.69 19.05 18.51 20.54 18.18
44 Gus Lipkin 17.02   18.97    USA 18.78 20.15 22.51 17.02 17.98
45 Christopher Baldwin 17.51   19.57    USA 17.63 21.16 19.93 25.67 17.51
46 Isaac Rajagopal 18.41   19.60    USA 21.92 18.93 20.42 19.44 18.41
47 Matthew Alarcon 18.20   19.80    USA 20.22 20.51 18.68 18.20 DNF
48 Justin Huang 15.46   20.07    USA DNF 17.51 18.77 15.46 23.94
49 Nick Schoelkopf 16.91   20.45    USA 17.69 32.92 16.93 16.91 26.73
50 Johan Girgenrath 16.47   20.51    USA 20.33 20.18 22.38 16.47 21.01
51 Josh Blackman 15.86   20.53    USA 15.86 22.75 18.07 28.97 20.77
52 Andrew Fitzgerald 18.97   20.58    USA 18.97 19.15 21.83 20.75 30.29
53 Charles Grossman 20.30   20.78    USA 20.97 20.93 24.56 20.44 20.30
54 Derek White 18.95   20.81    USA 21.16 31.20 19.45 18.95 21.83
55 Luke Galioto 19.06   21.09    USA 20.92 22.29 23.98 19.06 20.05
56 Tyler Bricklin 19.05   21.12    USA 25.59 19.05 21.77 21.50 20.09
57 Kyler Shea 19.81   21.82    USA 24.09 20.13 19.81 21.39 23.95
58 Bryson Tang 12.92   22.06    USA 17.17 18.55 30.45 31.60 12.92
59 Hunter Lizzotte 19.03   23.43    USA 23.98 58.08 19.03 22.29 24.01
60 Bryant Desautelle 20.37   23.46    USA 26.25 34.28 21.48 22.64 20.37
61 Daniel Goldstein 21.51   24.12    USA 22.53 24.89 24.93 21.51 28.20
62 Nick Leighton 18.97   24.30    USA 18.97 23.24 25.54 24.12 32.02
63 Ciara Fasullo 21.59   24.71    USA 26.07 30.06 21.59 24.14 23.93
64 Adam Lucas 21.95   25.26    USA 24.44 21.95 25.50 25.84 27.74
65 Charlie Kettlewell 24.11   25.42    USA 25.81 26.69 26.21 24.11 24.24
66 Zachary Burrow 23.51   25.80    USA 23.51 26.39 26.66 26.26 24.75
67 Adam Heilweil 25.42   25.96    USA 25.42 25.61 26.14 26.13 26.76
68 Owen Ball 22.93   25.98    USA 43.61 25.96 22.93 27.46 24.52
69 Thomas Brodeur 25.40   26.31    USA 27.55 25.49 25.40 25.90 27.68
70 Charlie Reamer 20.40   26.36    USA 25.10 20.40 29.32 32.89 24.65
71 Nelson Nnodim 23.43   26.38    USA 28.68 23.43 29.81 24.99 25.47
72 Isaac Bollen 23.12   26.73    USA 28.22 26.53 25.45 34.22 23.12
73 Alex Gracia 21.99   27.15    USA 27.08 DNF 30.67 21.99 23.69
74 Will Guanci 23.66   27.96    USA 29.61 24.22 30.04 23.66 DNF
75 Ben Vartabedian 24.30   28.41    USA 24.30 26.99 25.69 32.54 39.48
76 Caden Bickel 25.18   30.05    USA 35.07 31.01 31.82 27.31 25.18
77 Parker Smith 27.51   30.07    USA 29.78 30.44 30.53 27.51 29.98
78 Evans Wood 23.78   31.09    USA 28.19 33.04 23.78 38.35 32.05
79 Rohan Volety 25.35   31.74    USA 36.14 31.87 25.35 31.36 31.99
80 Canon Moriarty 28.20   32.08    USA 34.11 34.70 28.20 30.77 31.35
81 Zhikai Xu 29.29   32.86    China 34.07 31.82 29.29 33.60 33.16
82 Jeremy Blackman 22.04   33.80    USA 30.84 22.04 44.89 DNF 25.68
83 Jalene Blackman 29.04   34.20    USA 35.49 29.04 31.40 48.28 35.70
84 Griffin Majer 30.29   34.22    USA 37.33 34.84 30.29 36.03 31.80
85 Brady Macdonald 28.47   34.96    USA 31.41 28.47 36.00 37.46 37.74
86 Aiden H. Gafford 31.89   36.87    USA 34.83 40.42 40.84 31.89 35.37
87 Domenic Catanese 25.97   36.94    USA 37.84 25.97 36.30 DNF 36.67
88 Jared Blackman 28.26   37.95    USA 41.13 28.26 43.42 37.44 35.27
89 Eli Chen 34.79   38.21    USA 42.38 34.79 38.93 40.36 35.33
90 Ariel Rivel 32.88   38.47    USA 41.03 40.40 34.87 40.13 32.88
91 William Sheerin 33.07   39.25    USA 33.07 48.31 37.31 39.57 40.87
92 James Andon 34.21   43.80    USA 42.61 50.97 44.49 44.31 34.21
93 Neel Meyyur 28.93   44.35    USA 43.13 28.93 49.64 41.33 48.58
94 Jeffrey Lopriore 40.71   46.18    USA 48.43 51.62 40.71 43.56 46.55
95 Austin Lizzotte 39.10   47.43    USA 39.10 1:03.67 48.12 45.45 48.72
96 Aaron Shan 36.14   49.64    USA 1:07.35 1:04.61 43.07 41.24 36.14
97 Aidan Leombruno 40.90   50.30    USA 1:07.94 44.67 40.90 51.48 54.74
98 JJ Blackman 44.28   54.68    USA 1:31.72 51.88 1:03.83 48.33 44.28
99 Jagan Mranal 38.10   56.58    USA DNF 1:13.58 49.56 38.10 46.61
100 Alexander Ettamarna 55.09   1:00.76    USA 1:04.04 1:28.53 1:01.40 56.84 55.09
101 Ryan Trundy 42.56   1:03.33    USA 1:09.97 1:02.18 42.56 1:09.04 58.78
102 Rishi Ramesh 50.19   1:04.80    USA 1:14.92 1:01.26 50.19 1:16.36 58.22
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.36   8.22    USA 8.54 7.34 6.36 9.04 8.78
2 Samuel Brenner 7.66   8.91    USA 9.05 7.89 10.95 7.66 9.79
3 Daniel Gutierrez 9.12   9.30    USA 9.24 9.39 9.12 9.28 13.74
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.02   9.84    USA 9.99 9.02 11.30 9.42 10.11
5 Jason Bilgrei 8.76   10.95    USA 11.25 8.76 10.67 11.21 10.97
6 Paul Taylor 10.56   11.83    USA 11.36 11.67 10.56 14.07 12.46
7 JP Bulman 10.97   11.86    USA 12.94 10.97 17.32 11.10 11.54
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.62   11.92    USA 9.62 13.42 20.01 12.52 9.83
9 Dov Geoghegan 10.52   12.08    USA 12.70 10.52 12.02 12.84 11.51
10 William Niu 11.14   12.09    USA 11.14 11.73 12.72 11.81 DNF
11 Tim Reynolds 10.39   12.19    USA 12.25 10.39 13.00 12.12 12.19
12 Raymond Goslow 10.30   12.30    USA 21.30 10.30 12.60 10.62 13.67
13 Steven Mattson 11.16   12.70    USA 11.63 13.70 12.77 11.16 DNF
14 James Quinn 12.37   12.91    USA 13.42 12.37 12.52 13.27 12.93
15 Nicholas Tran 10.66   13.23    USA 13.82 10.66 13.73 12.23 13.74
16 Adriel Wiebe 12.21   13.26    USA 14.05 12.21 12.28 13.58 13.91
17 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 11.30   13.34    China 15.43 DNF 11.42 11.30 13.16
18 Nestor Sokhan 12.45   13.37    USA 13.45 13.61 17.81 12.45 13.05
19 Will Russo 11.83   13.41    USA 12.20 14.67 11.83 16.49 13.35
20 Chris Yeager 12.52   14.17    USA 14.50 14.90 12.52 14.43 13.58
21 Reagan Courbron 12.17   14.20    USA 14.33 15.04 13.45 14.81 12.17
22 Yi Qian (钱奕) 12.99   14.33    Hong Kong 13.12 14.66 12.99 15.22 DNF
23 Aidan McKenzie 13.46   14.34    USA 15.79 13.98 14.17 13.46 14.88
24 Matthew McMillan 9.99   14.77    USA 17.32 14.54 9.99 15.27 14.51
25 Benjamin Costantini 14.10   14.77    USA 14.10 14.57 18.34 15.15 14.59
26 Alexander Cohen 12.10   14.84    USA 12.11 12.10 16.19 19.80 16.21
27 Ryan Zemba 11.82   14.88    USA 11.82 15.82 28.59 12.52 16.30
28 Saransh Grover 11.78   14.93    India 23.19 20.32 11.78 12.13 12.33
29 Jake LeBlanc 14.15   15.04    USA 15.65 14.54 16.13 14.94 14.15
30 Simon Liang 12.94   15.33    USA 15.88 30.14 13.51 16.60 12.94
31 Joshua Costantini 14.22   15.45    USA 18.18 17.09 14.87 14.38 14.22
32 Cy Kurd 13.96   15.57    USA 13.96 14.91 17.02 16.74 15.05
33 Ryan Crossman 14.35   15.79    USA 15.85 14.35 23.13 15.05 16.47
34 Alex Cumming 14.41   15.83    USA 14.41 15.19 17.56 16.62 15.68
35 Nick Schoelkopf 14.41   15.86    USA 14.41 17.09 16.40 16.43 14.74
36 Pedro Caceres 15.40   16.05    USA 15.52 16.38 16.25 16.63 15.40
37 Jonas Rajagopal 15.14   16.08    USA 16.35 16.98 15.14 15.40 16.50
38 Josh Blackman 13.96   16.33    USA 17.71 16.38 14.90 13.96 17.94
39 Garrett Molinari 12.72   16.82    USA 16.85 12.72 DNF 16.82 16.79
40 Gavin Filacchione 15.63   17.50    USA 15.63 18.32 17.67 16.63 18.21
41 Tyler Bricklin 16.11   18.04    USA 19.33 16.11 17.75 17.05 33.52
42 Jesse Mailloux 15.21   18.40    USA 22.98 15.21 17.62 17.04 20.53
43 Andrew Le 14.41   18.42    USA 19.57 16.73 14.41 19.57 18.96
44 Connor Breen 15.33   18.94    USA 15.33 25.02 19.06 15.68 22.07
45 Gus Lipkin 15.76   18.97    USA 17.85 19.37 22.81 15.76 19.70
46 Carson Moore 14.19   19.16    USA DNF 16.93 14.19 21.02 19.53
47 Andrew Fitzgerald 16.82   19.25    USA 16.82 20.33 18.50 18.91 20.96
48 Evan McKenzie 17.54   19.35    USA 21.14 19.21 18.03 20.82 17.54
49 Justin Huang 17.90   19.66    USA 18.47 17.90 18.63 30.86 21.89
50 Kyler Shea 13.10   19.76    USA 18.22 22.41 18.65 24.38 13.10
51 Matthew Alarcon 15.81   19.91    USA 21.14 21.74 17.53 15.81 21.06
52 Isaac Rajagopal 17.05   20.48    USA 17.05 20.24 19.22 22.22 21.98
53 Bryant Desautelle 20.23   21.99    USA 26.54 21.50 23.45 20.23 21.01
54 Luke Galioto 19.11   22.08    USA 22.72 19.11 22.58 24.14 20.94
55 Charles Grossman 19.85   22.19    USA 23.21 19.85 24.00 23.39 19.98
56 Derek White 15.55   22.67    USA 20.91 15.55 25.63 24.46 22.65
57 Christopher Baldwin 15.59   23.50    USA 20.02 22.29 DNF 15.59 28.18
58 Hunter Lizzotte 20.37   23.97    USA 24.39 20.37 26.39 24.72 22.81
59 Johan Girgenrath 17.59   DNF    USA 30.10 17.59 27.06 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.37   8.73    USA 8.43 9.09 8.68 10.11 8.37
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.21   9.23    USA 8.21 8.50 9.51 9.68 11.53
3 Samuel Brenner 7.85   9.84    USA 8.86 9.23 11.43 7.85 11.59
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85   10.04    USA 8.85 12.45 10.15 9.56 10.40
5 Daniel Gutierrez 9.27   10.22    USA 9.88 13.40 9.47 9.27 11.31
6 Adriel Wiebe 9.97   11.48    USA 12.52 11.38 12.45 9.97 10.60
7 Paul Taylor 10.91   11.49    USA 10.98 11.76 10.91 13.38 11.73
8 Nicholas Tran 8.78   11.74    USA 12.26 12.09 13.42 8.78 10.86
9 Tim Reynolds 11.00   11.74    USA 11.00 11.86 11.40 11.95 12.05
10 William Niu 10.23   11.79    USA 12.09 12.52 10.76 10.23 13.70
11 Jason Bilgrei 9.69   12.03    USA 10.53 13.30 9.69 12.57 12.98
12 JP Bulman 8.00   12.18    USA 8.00 10.26 12.07 14.20 14.23
13 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.27   12.69    China 15.28 10.27 12.11 13.90 12.07
14 Steven Mattson 10.07   12.85    USA 10.07 13.94 12.32 14.67 12.29
15 Aidan McKenzie 11.78   13.15    USA 12.67 13.63 16.17 11.78 13.15
16 Raymond Goslow 10.52   13.26    USA 10.52 11.21 13.97 16.03 14.61
17 James Quinn 11.79   13.75    USA 12.51 19.09 11.79 15.60 13.14
18 Dov Geoghegan 10.73   13.88    USA 10.73 12.91 16.33 14.68 14.05
19 Yi Qian (钱奕) 12.65   14.20    Hong Kong 12.65 13.69 13.31 18.05 15.59
20 Chris Yeager 12.18   14.39    USA 12.18 13.46 15.95 15.40 14.31
21 Nestor Sokhan 12.58   14.75    USA 17.58 15.53 15.25 12.58 13.46
22 Benjamin Costantini 14.80   15.64    USA 16.93 16.23 15.05 14.80 15.64
23 Reagan Courbron 14.68   15.67    USA 14.68 15.04 15.35 16.61 19.21
24 Will Russo 12.94   16.20    USA 12.94 16.86 16.46 16.79 15.34
25 Matthew McMillan 16.13   16.46    USA 16.40 16.13 16.47 17.87 16.52
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.66   2.17    USA 2.10 2.05 1.66 2.37 3.30
2 Samuel Brenner 1.69   2.34    USA 2.02 1.69 2.86 2.14 3.07
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.94   2.92    USA 4.10 1.94 2.52 6.62 2.15
4 Raymond Goslow 2.69   3.07    USA 3.05 3.09 2.69 3.49 3.06
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.22   3.16    USA 2.73 4.93 2.22 3.35 3.40
6 James Quinn 2.42   3.36    USA 3.51 3.58 2.98 2.42 4.00
7 Daniel Gutierrez 1.50   3.51    USA 3.15 4.36 1.50 4.18 3.20
8 Steven Mattson 2.86   3.63    USA 3.87 2.86 5.92 2.99 4.02
9 Benjamin Costantini 1.29   3.76    USA 3.70 3.78 3.81 1.29 4.42
10 William Niu 3.24   3.79    USA 4.05 4.27 3.24 3.87 3.45
11 Paul Taylor 2.63   3.90    USA 2.63 4.63 3.90 4.64 3.18
12 Jason Bilgrei 2.52   3.91    USA 2.95 2.52 5.74 3.19 5.60
13 Chris Yeager 2.47   4.06    USA 3.66 4.30 2.47 4.21 10.71
14 Aidan McKenzie 3.37   4.07    USA 4.49 3.92 8.50 3.79 3.37
15 Dov Geoghegan 2.70   4.12    USA 5.90 4.87 4.52 2.98 2.70
16 Nelson Nnodim 3.60   4.23    USA 13.67 3.60 3.92 4.57 4.20
17 Alex Cumming 3.69   4.39    USA 5.31 3.69 4.97 4.39 3.81
18 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3.75   4.43    China 4.30 4.90 DNF 4.10 3.75
19 Tim Reynolds 2.99   4.48    USA 3.69 8.35 2.99 6.42 3.32
20 Tyler Bricklin 4.13   4.64    USA 4.13 4.89 4.53 6.90 4.49
21 JP Bulman 3.45   4.65    USA 7.04 4.59 4.57 4.79 3.45
22 Josh Blackman 3.14   4.74    USA 4.47 5.21 3.14 4.99 4.76
23 Will Russo 3.01   4.75    USA 4.72 5.98 5.27 4.25 3.01
24 Nestor Sokhan 3.92   4.82    USA 5.46 4.63 3.92 4.69 5.15
25 Connor Breen 4.24   4.94    USA 4.45 4.41 4.24 5.95 7.95
26 Saransh Grover 4.30   5.02    India 5.28 4.30 DNF 5.42 4.37
27 Derek White 2.96   5.05    USA 5.14 5.25 4.82 5.18 2.96
27 Pedro Caceres 2.96   5.05    USA 4.88 5.75 2.96 4.51 7.64
29 Andrew Fitzgerald 4.22   5.06    USA 4.58 6.67 4.22 5.58 5.03
30 Nicholas Tran 2.04   5.10    USA 6.82 5.14 2.04 5.36 4.80
31 Ryan Crossman 3.50   5.23    USA 6.04 5.31 4.35 3.50 6.19
32 Jonas Rajagopal 4.46   5.29    USA 5.58 6.90 4.46 5.44 4.84
33 Carson Moore 4.43   5.32    USA 6.38 4.43 6.94 5.16 4.43
34 Charlie Reamer 4.20   5.37    USA 5.10 5.70 5.52 4.20 5.49
35 Matthew Alarcon 4.88   5.43    USA 9.11 4.88 5.07 6.13 5.09
36 Cy Kurd 5.16   5.47    USA 5.69 5.47 5.24 5.16 6.67
37 Evan McKenzie 5.25   5.52    USA 6.62 5.69 5.28 5.25 5.60
38 Joshua Costantini 1.87   5.53    USA 5.23 5.30 6.14 1.87 6.06
39 Reagan Courbron 4.35   5.61    USA 4.35 4.41 5.82 6.60 7.14
40 Alexander Cohen 3.96   5.68    USA 5.40 5.63 6.00 6.29 3.96
41 Gavin Filacchione 3.70   5.72    USA 3.70 6.81 5.83 6.83 4.53
42 Jake LeBlanc 4.72   5.76    USA 8.07 4.94 4.72 4.89 7.45
43 Nick Leighton 5.31   5.78    USA 5.31 6.42 6.04 5.46 5.84
44 Yi Qian (钱奕) 4.89   5.86    Hong Kong 5.86 7.86 4.89 6.22 5.50
45 Garrett Molinari 4.13   5.87    USA 5.71 5.77 7.54 6.12 4.13
46 Bryant Desautelle 4.97   5.90    USA 6.21 6.03 5.45 4.97 7.17
47 Jesse Mailloux 4.46   6.01    USA 4.46 4.77 5.09 10.94 8.18
48 Christopher Baldwin 4.60   6.10    USA 6.76 6.26 6.97 4.60 5.28
49 Isaac Rajagopal 5.45   6.16    USA 5.45 5.76 5.80 6.93 8.65
50 Simon Liang 5.34   6.17    USA 5.34 5.51 5.73 8.01 7.26
51 Hunter Lizzotte 4.51   6.18    USA 5.86 4.51 5.78 6.90 7.21
52 Thomas Brodeur 4.49   6.19    USA 6.48 6.83 4.49 6.56 5.54
53 Gus Lipkin 5.65   6.22    USA 6.03 6.29 6.33 5.65 6.44
54 Ciara Fasullo 3.53   6.28    USA 9.67 4.12 9.06 5.67 3.53
55 Adam Heilweil 5.86   6.28    USA 6.02 6.87 5.94 9.54 5.86
56 Zachary Burrow 5.16   6.53    USA 6.31 7.73 5.16 6.14 7.15
57 Ben Vartabedian 5.20   6.79    USA 7.86 6.93 5.20 5.59 15.46
58 Adriel Wiebe 2.37   6.87    USA 12.32 5.30 11.96 3.35 2.37
59 Griffin Majer 5.12   6.90    USA 8.49 5.61 5.12 11.97 6.60
60 Alex Gracia 4.96   6.93    USA 6.19 12.60 4.96 7.76 6.84
61 Charles Grossman 5.65   7.13    USA 7.21 7.77 7.27 5.65 6.91
62 Justin Huang 6.29   7.13    USA 10.59 8.27 6.29 6.56 6.56
63 Kyler Shea 4.46   7.29    USA 6.62 9.74 4.46 8.99 6.25
64 Will Guanci 7.01   7.41    USA 7.61 7.39 7.23 7.01 12.33
65 Domenic Catanese 6.18   7.52    USA 6.18 9.46 6.60 8.64 7.31
66 Jeremy Blackman 6.11   7.72    USA DNF 8.19 6.11 6.92 8.06
67 Caden Bickel 6.41   7.84    USA 7.64 8.48 8.32 6.41 7.55
68 Nick Schoelkopf 2.45   7.93    USA 6.84 7.61 9.33 2.45 10.43
69 Daniel Goldstein 6.58   8.14    USA 12.29 8.60 8.82 7.00 6.58
70 Charlie Kettlewell 6.90   8.24    USA 7.76 6.90 9.28 7.68 9.92
71 Parker Smith 6.48   8.36    USA 8.25 8.75 6.48 DNF 8.07
72 Jalene Blackman 7.84   8.49    USA 10.11 8.66 7.93 8.88 7.84
73 Eli Chen 5.58   8.65    USA 10.35 5.58 9.83 8.72 7.39
74 Luke Galioto 7.70   8.89    USA 11.95 9.02 7.70 7.87 9.78
75 Aidan Leombruno 8.26   9.39    USA 8.60 8.26 9.53 10.05 11.94
76 Owen Ball 5.67   9.41    USA 9.94 16.88 5.67 8.42 9.88
77 Neel Meyyur 7.57   9.58    USA 7.57 DNF 9.24 9.33 10.16
78 William Sheerin 5.21   9.59    USA 24.29 7.05 13.00 5.21 8.71
79 Jeffrey Lopriore 8.58   9.63    USA 8.58 9.97 14.16 9.44 9.48
80 Evans Wood 8.72   10.31    USA 12.80 8.72 10.75 10.29 9.88
81 Isaac Bollen 7.75   10.38    USA 8.62 7.75 DNF 11.77 10.76
82 Rohan Volety 7.17   10.39    USA 11.21 9.62 10.34 14.12 7.17
83 Aiden H. Gafford 6.37   10.73    USA 10.98 12.95 9.83 11.38 6.37
84 Brady Macdonald 7.56   10.88    USA 13.09 11.23 7.56 8.32 DNF
85 Austin Lizzotte 8.87   11.21    USA 10.33 13.71 8.87 11.11 12.18
86 Ariel Rivel 8.91   11.32    USA 8.91 9.93 10.08 15.63 13.96
87 JJ Blackman 9.96   11.78    USA 9.96 12.22 10.75 14.92 12.38
88 Jagan Mranal 7.81   11.86    USA 17.30 14.53 10.50 7.81 10.56
89 Jared Blackman 4.24   12.20    USA 13.92 11.05 4.24 11.62 17.72
90 Adam Lucas 3.52   12.93    USA 14.68 8.75 16.32 3.52 15.35
91 Daniel Seeley 9.30   14.01    USA 20.05 9.30 9.78 DNF 12.19
92 Ryan Trundy 14.10   15.85    USA 14.10 17.21 DNF 15.24 15.09
93 Rishi Ramesh 14.46   18.18    USA 14.46 17.52 17.65 20.39 19.38
94 Matthew Iandoli 17.43   22.13    USA 20.87 27.22 17.43 18.30 28.68
95 Alexander Ettamarna 9.18   22.16    USA 39.22 12.81 14.44 DNF 9.18
96 Logan Gaskill 8.74   22.94    USA 24.39 8.74 21.20 23.24 28.28
97 Sean Drzewiczewski 9.45   29.03    USA DNF 35.42 20.20 9.45 31.48
98 Ali Saunders DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.70   1.87    USA 1.81 1.87 2.04 1.70 1.93
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.70   2.19    USA 2.26 1.70 2.34 1.98 2.57
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.49   2.67    USA 4.09 1.49 2.06 1.86 DNF
4 Samuel Brenner 1.79   2.78    USA 1.79 2.46 2.37 3.50 3.55
5 Raymond Goslow 2.18   3.16    USA 2.18 3.27 2.99 7.14 3.23
6 James Quinn 2.73   3.37    USA 2.73 6.35 3.48 3.73 2.91
7 Aidan McKenzie 1.94   3.59    USA 3.32 4.11 3.34 1.94 4.17
8 Paul Taylor 1.97   3.64    USA 1.97 3.98 3.82 4.06 3.13
9 Dov Geoghegan 3.05   3.73    USA 3.70 3.85 3.64 3.05 5.26
10 Jason Bilgrei 3.27   3.78    USA 3.72 3.74 3.89 5.73 3.27
11 William Niu 2.78   3.84    USA 3.80 4.90 2.78 4.43 3.29
12 Daniel Gutierrez 2.41   4.10    USA 4.29 3.31 4.69 4.93 2.41
13 Benjamin Costantini 3.23   4.14    USA 3.23 7.19 3.23 5.80 3.39
14 Chris Yeager 2.52   4.67    USA 3.51 5.11 2.52 5.39 DNF
15 Steven Mattson 3.53   4.82    USA 5.49 5.62 3.74 5.23 3.53
16 Nelson Nnodim 2.07   5.66    USA DNF 8.47 4.28 2.07 4.24
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 31.21   DNF    China 40.74 31.21 DNF
2 Raymond Goslow 1:01.45   DNF    USA 1:01.45 1:09.11 DNF
3 Andrew Le 1:05.17   DNF    USA 1:06.07 DNF 1:05.17
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:20.62   DNF    USA 1:20.62 1:43.15 DNF
5 Jason Bilgrei 1:36.09   DNF    USA DNF 1:36.09 DNF
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:06.31   DNF    USA 2:06.31 DNF DNF
7 Paul Taylor 2:16.81   DNF    USA DNF 2:16.81 2:27.38
8 Tim Reynolds 2:27.90   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:27.90
9 Jonas Rajagopal 4:12.57   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:12.57
10 Alex Cumming 5:32.06   DNF    USA DNF 5:32.06 DNF
11 Brian Veth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Hunter Lizzotte DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 James Quinn DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Jesse Mailloux DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Josh Blackman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Kymberlyn Calderon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Pedro Caceres DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
11 Reagan Courbron DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Saransh Grover DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
11 Will Russo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 William Niu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 56.76   1:00.87    USA 57.03 57.65 56.76 1:07.94 1:14.29
2 Raymond Goslow 1:05.61   1:09.23    USA 1:12.51 1:10.16 1:08.47 1:09.07 1:05.61
3 Tim Reynolds 1:19.74   1:27.24    USA 1:27.95 1:32.44 1:21.34 1:19.74 1:34.83
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:16.83   1:28.61    USA 1:49.00 1:27.62 1:16.83 1:31.16 1:27.05
5 Samuel Brenner 1:20.06   1:29.81    USA 1:30.48 1:20.06 1:31.61 1:27.33 1:38.35
6 James Quinn 1:27.25   1:34.22    USA 1:33.69 1:35.64 1:46.50 1:33.34 1:27.25
7 Paul Taylor 1:24.61   1:39.67    USA 1:30.83 1:45.99 1:44.14 1:44.03 1:24.61
8 Will Russo 1:28.28   1:40.74    USA 1:35.30 1:43.86 1:28.28 1:49.49 1:43.07
9 Nestor Sokhan 1:21.26   1:43.32    USA 1:39.39 1:43.02 1:47.56 DNF 1:21.26
10 Simon Liang 1:37.74   1:47.15    USA 1:37.92 1:37.74 1:52.20 1:51.40 1:52.12
11 Jason Bilgrei 1:39.51   1:47.34    USA 1:47.93 1:39.51 1:49.78 1:44.30 1:55.51
12 Aidan McKenzie 1:44.04   1:53.32    USA 1:49.96 1:56.39 1:53.60 2:04.21 1:44.04
13 Benjamin Costantini 1:37.06   1:54.90    USA 1:50.93 2:05.86 1:52.31 1:37.06 2:01.46
14 William Niu 1:33.24   2:01.61    USA 1:33.24 2:04.99 2:03.11 2:08.45 1:56.73
15 JP Bulman 1:48.98   DNF    USA 1:48.98 DNS DNS DNS DNS
16 Alexander Cohen 2:04.60      USA 2:04.60 2:35.89
17 Kyler Shea 2:10.35      USA 2:44.26 2:10.35
18 Adriel Wiebe 2:27.18      USA 2:27.18 2:27.83
19 Daniel Gutierrez 2:27.71      USA 2:47.42 2:27.71
20 Josh Blackman 2:36.57      USA DNF 2:36.57
21 Joshua Costantini 2:38.43      USA DNF 2:38.43
22 Gus Lipkin 2:46.84      USA 2:46.84 DNF
23 Dov Geoghegan 2:54.32      USA 2:54.32 DNF
24 Connor Breen 2:54.67      USA 2:54.67 DNF
25 Adam Lucas DNF      USA DNF DNS
25 Charles Grossman DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Ciara Fasullo DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Cy Kurd DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Jeremy Blackman DNF      USA DNF DNS
25 Jonas Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Rohan Volety DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Ryan Trundy DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Saransh Grover 2.36   3.00    India 2.41 4.06 6.61 2.36 2.53
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.05   3.76    USA 4.36 3.05 4.07 3.23 3.99
3 Connor Breen 3.85   4.21    USA 4.16 4.03 DNF 3.85 4.45
4 Paul Taylor 3.69   4.26    USA 3.69 4.04 5.48 4.57 4.16
5 Nick Leighton 3.83   4.42    USA 3.83 4.55 5.43 4.36 4.36
6 Raymond Goslow 3.41   4.99    USA 5.86 3.41 4.89 6.76 4.21
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.03   5.05    USA 8.33 3.72 6.35 5.09 3.03
8 Tim Reynolds 5.04   5.60    USA 6.28 5.43 5.04 5.10 7.42
9 Josh Blackman 4.77   5.61    USA 6.99 4.90 5.79 4.77 6.13
10 JP Bulman 4.74   5.64    USA 6.41 7.58 4.74 4.80 5.72
11 Adriel Wiebe 4.57   5.75    USA 6.45 DNF 4.57 5.84 4.97
12 Samuel Brenner 4.49   6.06    USA 7.08 6.71 6.49 4.49 4.98
13 Will Russo 4.09   6.30    USA 4.09 7.23 5.81 5.85 8.61
14 Chris Yeager 5.45   6.33    USA 5.45 6.72 6.02 6.24 8.33
15 Kyler Shea 4.37   6.53    USA 5.93 6.29 7.38 8.76 4.37
16 William Niu 5.54   7.53    USA 7.31 6.36 DNF 5.54 8.92
17 Daniel Gutierrez 3.27   7.58    USA 8.16 9.60 4.98 3.27 DNF
18 Hunter Lizzotte 6.84   7.80    USA 9.31 7.24 6.84 18.69 6.85
19 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.11   7.96    USA 8.13 6.11 7.64 8.10 8.22
20 Jason Bilgrei 5.61   8.29    USA 10.51 10.39 7.13 7.35 5.61
21 Evan McKenzie 7.79   8.75    USA 7.79 7.85 9.51 8.89 10.56
22 Thomas Brodeur 8.40   8.94    USA 8.40 8.52 12.63 9.00 9.30
23 James Quinn 6.55   8.96    USA 10.52 12.46 6.55 6.72 9.63
24 Ryan Crossman 5.49   9.03    USA 16.50 5.72 12.03 9.34 5.49
25 Charlie Reamer 6.25   9.13    USA 6.83 9.79 12.52 10.78 6.25
26 Benjamin Costantini 7.02   9.20    USA 9.81 10.73 7.05 13.89 7.02
27 Steven Mattson 6.65   9.22    USA 6.65 9.53 8.70 9.43 10.25
28 Andrew Fitzgerald 8.66   9.30    USA 9.63 9.49 11.01 8.79 8.66
29 Ben Vartabedian 6.85   9.34    USA 9.53 6.85 10.59 10.16 8.33
30 Matthew Alarcon 6.88   9.34    USA 10.07 6.88 10.34 7.85 10.09
31 Nelson Nnodim 7.51   9.91    USA 8.91 10.46 7.51 10.35 10.51
32 Jesse Mailloux 6.59   10.14    USA 10.76 6.59 9.86 11.61 9.80
33 Carson Moore 7.19   10.16    USA 10.58 7.19 15.28 11.18 8.73
34 Eli Chen 8.70   10.24    USA 9.65 8.70 12.45 11.55 9.52
35 Dov Geoghegan 7.80   10.44    USA 9.89 7.80 14.86 12.67 8.77
36 Christopher Baldwin 8.56   10.54    USA 11.08 8.56 13.71 8.98 11.55
37 Derek White 7.67   10.68    USA 9.22 7.67 13.34 13.01 9.81
38 Garrett Molinari 9.55   10.78    USA 9.55 10.37 DNF 10.57 11.40
39 Owen Ball 9.08   10.82    USA 11.99 9.08 10.26 12.77 10.22
40 Nestor Sokhan 8.99   11.01    USA 13.63 12.48 8.99 11.49 9.07
41 Isaac Rajagopal 9.61   11.26    USA 10.90 9.62 9.61 15.62 13.25
42 Jared Blackman 10.42   11.72    USA 12.42 10.42 17.35 12.14 10.61
43 Zhikai Xu 6.75   11.83    China 15.98 6.75 11.96 16.87 7.55
44 Adam Heilweil 9.14   11.97    USA 13.00 9.14 12.65 10.34 12.91
45 Jonas Rajagopal 8.15   12.04    USA 12.29 13.34 16.57 10.48 8.15
46 Reagan Courbron 7.39   12.45    USA 7.92 17.11 15.84 13.60 7.39
47 Zachary Burrow 8.98   12.57    USA 12.62 12.24 8.98 15.24 12.85
48 Pedro Caceres 11.40   12.86    USA 11.40 13.78 12.51 14.13 12.28
49 Luke Galioto 8.94   13.01    USA 15.93 10.21 14.39 14.42 8.94
50 Ariel Rivel 7.97   13.13    USA 15.75 7.97 13.69 12.22 13.48
51 Alexander Cohen 10.37   13.15    USA 12.93 12.94 13.58 13.66 10.37
52 Aidan McKenzie 10.47   13.15    USA 16.00 11.20 13.34 10.47 14.92
53 Neel Meyyur 10.69   13.15    USA 11.89 15.42 10.69 12.14 15.85
54 Austin Lizzotte 12.96   13.47    USA 13.85 13.13 12.96 14.85 13.42
55 Caden Bickel 7.92   13.67    USA 16.29 13.34 11.92 15.74 7.92
56 Rohan Volety 11.96   13.71    USA 15.08 12.91 11.96 13.56 14.67
57 Nick Schoelkopf 9.85   13.75    USA 15.46 9.85 DNF 11.97 13.83
58 Griffin Majer 11.51   14.01    USA 16.87 13.46 11.51 12.70 15.88
59 Justin Huang 11.37   14.22    USA 14.42 15.10 13.15 11.37 26.10
60 Yi Qian (钱奕) 9.81   14.57    Hong Kong 13.23 9.81 19.85 14.53 15.94
61 Charles Grossman 12.17   14.58    USA 12.17 14.33 18.52 14.84 14.58
62 Will Guanci 12.14   14.64    USA 14.20 15.75 13.96 DNF 12.14
63 Jake LeBlanc 9.96   15.64    USA 19.48 13.33 20.29 14.12 9.96
64 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9.64   15.92    China 27.87 14.09 15.06 18.60 9.64
65 Ryan Trundy 12.84   16.04    USA 15.25 15.41 22.28 12.84 17.45
66 William Sheerin 12.02   16.50    USA 19.72 32.10 12.02 17.10 12.69
67 Alexander Ettamarna 7.25   16.54    USA 17.67 27.43 16.17 15.78 7.25
68 Jalene Blackman 14.82   16.60    USA 16.25 25.44 18.54 14.82 15.02
69 Adam Lucas 16.26   16.94    USA 17.06 29.99 17.39 16.38 16.26
70 Jeffrey Lopriore 12.25   17.06    USA 19.31 12.25 19.30 23.44 12.56
71 Evans Wood 14.63   17.32    USA 18.37 15.85 21.89 17.75 14.63
72 Ali Saunders 11.94   17.41    USA 18.35 11.94 18.04 15.85 32.47
73 Ciara Fasullo 14.20   17.51    USA 16.00 19.67 14.20 16.87 DNF
74 Gavin Filacchione 10.17   17.62    USA 19.49 14.95 18.41 32.57 10.17
75 Jagan Mranal 9.05   17.97    USA 21.07 16.08 19.55 18.28 9.05
76 Domenic Catanese 11.31   18.44    USA 17.15 11.31 20.38 23.60 17.78
77 Bryant Desautelle 12.95   18.47    USA 16.95 17.38 21.08 23.85 12.95
78 Parker Smith 11.60   18.48    USA 11.60 DNF 14.92 24.02 16.50
79 Cy Kurd 9.91   18.58    USA 27.49 15.48 21.27 19.00 9.91
80 Aidan Leombruno 9.78   19.13    USA 26.64 9.78 11.57 25.27 20.56
81 Brady Macdonald 12.77   19.29    USA 18.63 12.77 20.74 24.24 18.50
82 Alex Cumming 14.07   19.72    USA DNF 20.50 15.53 23.14 14.07
83 Aiden H. Gafford 15.44   20.77    USA 25.13 21.14 23.33 17.83 15.44
84 Gus Lipkin 18.31   22.59    USA 18.39 23.84 30.08 18.31 25.54
85 Logan Gaskill 16.52   22.79    USA 21.03 21.20 28.05 26.13 16.52
86 Isaac Bollen 19.22   23.97    USA 29.51 19.22 23.17 20.39 28.36
87 Sean Drzewiczewski 14.36   25.18    USA 14.36 25.99 27.40 25.08 24.47
88 Violet Veth 26.48   29.15    USA 27.96 26.48 DNF 31.31 28.19
89 Rishi Ramesh 21.84   29.21    USA 32.91 24.21 DNF 30.52 21.84
90 Charlie Kettlewell 21.66   32.46    USA 35.41 39.53 31.89 30.08 21.66
91 Jeremy Blackman 10.89   DNF    USA 15.93 14.62 DNF 10.89 DNF
92 Daniel Goldstein 15.44   DNF    USA DNF 16.61 15.44 DNF 21.35
93 Vintage Veth 20.74   DNF    USA 20.74 DNF DNF 25.19 21.41
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Saransh Grover 1.77   2.92    India 2.07 1.77 5.15 3.89 2.81
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.91   3.53    USA 3.43 2.91 3.62 4.69 3.53
3 Samuel Brenner 3.22   3.73    USA 3.63 3.79 3.97 3.78 3.22
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.98   3.79    USA 2.98 3.74 5.51 3.65 3.97
5 Raymond Goslow 3.06   3.87    USA 3.06 3.42 4.47 4.28 3.92
6 Paul Taylor 3.64   3.99    USA 3.64 3.93 4.25 7.45 3.80
7 Adriel Wiebe 4.13   4.95    USA 4.13 4.55 7.49 5.38 4.92
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.19   5.03    USA 6.05 4.55 3.19 5.98 4.55
9 JP Bulman 3.76   5.23    USA 3.83 5.69 6.57 3.76 6.17
10 Chris Yeager 3.76   5.32    USA DNF 4.68 5.56 5.72 3.76
11 Josh Blackman 3.45   5.40    USA 5.24 3.45 5.09 5.87 6.20
12 Nick Leighton 4.15   5.40    USA DNF 4.27 7.51 4.41 4.15
13 Tim Reynolds 4.22   5.43    USA 4.22 6.66 6.64 4.96 4.68
14 Will Russo 4.65   5.87    USA 5.73 4.65 7.21 5.47 6.42
15 Daniel Gutierrez 4.26   5.90    USA 5.66 7.41 7.74 4.62 4.26
16 Connor Breen 4.02   5.91    USA 7.73 4.09 5.92 8.46 4.02
17 Kyler Shea 5.33   6.04    USA 6.83 5.79 5.33 6.44 5.90
18 William Niu 5.35   6.37    USA 5.88 5.35 11.79 6.45 6.78
19 Jason Bilgrei 5.60   8.89    USA 6.79 5.60 10.35 12.80 9.52
20 Hunter Lizzotte 7.28   9.11    USA 11.15 9.22 7.28 7.56 10.55
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.67   3.42    USA 3.09 2.67 3.74 3.44 7.45
2 Connor Breen 4.12   4.98    USA 4.28 4.12 5.21 5.46 7.55
3 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.36   5.09    USA 4.36 4.71 5.77 4.82 5.73
4 Benjamin Costantini 4.59   5.76    USA 5.92 6.36 5.00 4.59 9.03
5 Will Russo 4.71   5.80    USA 7.11 4.71 6.26 5.84 5.30
6 James Quinn 4.21   5.89    USA 4.21 5.02 5.89 8.75 6.75
7 Charlie Reamer 5.77   6.81    USA 5.77 8.11 6.11 6.59 7.74
8 Samuel Brenner 5.37   6.83    USA 5.71 9.31 5.37 5.46 12.59
9 Tim Reynolds 4.21   6.86    USA 7.99 4.21 6.81 5.77 10.56
10 Adriel Wiebe 5.72   7.19    USA 8.67 5.72 5.90 DNS 6.99
11 Nestor Sokhan 5.24   7.42    USA 5.24 6.47 7.50 9.66 8.29
12 Steven Mattson 6.39   7.45    USA 6.39 8.25 6.67 7.43 8.33
13 Nick Schoelkopf 6.55   7.49    USA 6.55 7.84 7.54 9.63 7.09
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.36   7.83    USA 5.36 8.21 7.78 7.49 11.58
15 Chris Yeager 5.01   7.86    USA 9.85 8.91 5.01 6.79 7.88
16 Raymond Goslow 5.75   7.97    USA 5.75 8.07 7.58 8.25 10.01
17 Nick Leighton 6.91   8.03    USA 7.70 7.93 9.10 6.91 8.46
18 Pedro Caceres 6.94   8.17    USA 7.69 6.94 7.00 9.82 20.10
19 Yi Qian (钱奕) 4.99   8.20    Hong Kong 8.32 7.79 8.48 4.99 12.36
20 Alexander Cohen 6.86   8.22    USA 11.32 6.86 7.01 7.62 10.02
21 Aidan McKenzie 6.32   9.10    USA 7.22 11.71 8.38 17.91 6.32
22 Derek White 6.97   9.25    USA 9.20 6.97 8.33 10.23 11.33
23 Paul Taylor 6.95   9.46    USA 10.69 12.50 6.95 9.35 8.34
24 Josh Blackman 7.97   9.62    USA 9.10 9.45 10.31 7.97 11.13
25 Caden Bickel 7.70   9.88    USA 10.00 24.66 9.49 7.70 10.15
26 Reagan Courbron 7.01   9.99    USA 7.01 12.78 10.02 10.57 9.37
27 Ciara Fasullo 8.16   10.02    USA 9.03 11.27 9.77 8.16 14.33
28 Jesse Mailloux 8.53   10.43    USA 10.56 10.33 14.98 8.53 10.39
29 Andrew Fitzgerald 9.87   10.46    USA 10.94 10.42 10.03 9.87 13.59
30 Evans Wood 8.92   10.93    USA 12.30 11.04 12.16 8.92 9.58
31 Carson Moore 10.13   11.31    USA 13.02 10.13 10.86 10.76 12.31
32 Gavin Filacchione 7.27   11.32    USA 10.79 11.71 7.27 23.11 11.47
33 Christopher Baldwin 7.90   12.19    USA 16.15 7.90 15.60 9.30 11.66
34 William Sheerin 8.14   12.29    USA 11.98 16.19 8.71 21.81 8.14
35 Alex Cumming 8.58   12.37    USA 16.45 8.58 10.57 10.10 18.10
36 Parker Smith 11.56   12.64    USA 13.15 12.03 11.56 13.20 12.74
37 Eli Chen 11.62   12.84    USA DNF 12.24 11.62 13.76 12.52
38 Nelson Nnodim 10.27   13.04    USA 33.31 10.80 16.96 10.27 11.37
39 Zachary Burrow 9.77   13.05    USA 9.77 15.18 11.90 14.32 12.92
40 Ben Vartabedian 10.28   13.11    USA 14.76 13.33 10.28 13.71 12.28
41 Hunter Lizzotte 11.97   13.16    USA 13.46 13.24 12.79 20.19 11.97
42 Jason Bilgrei 6.87   13.26    USA 6.87 14.93 8.97 15.89 16.38
43 Matthew Alarcon 8.43   13.37    USA 13.12 DNF 12.36 8.43 14.63
44 Garrett Molinari 11.50   13.39    USA 12.43 11.50 16.09 11.64 26.85
45 Jeffrey Lopriore 7.23   13.54    USA 13.43 7.23 16.30 15.42 11.76
46 Kyler Shea 7.09   13.79    USA 9.98 17.37 DNF 7.09 14.01
47 Adam Heilweil 11.68   14.17    USA 18.26 11.68 14.49 13.02 15.00
48 Rohan Volety 8.96   14.57    USA 13.53 18.90 14.18 8.96 15.99
49 Cy Kurd 9.18   14.57    USA 9.18 11.87 14.57 17.27 17.91
50 Thomas Brodeur 11.30   14.71    USA 16.49 13.64 13.99 11.30 19.59
51 Will Guanci 12.65   14.99    USA 15.00 16.33 13.64 12.65 18.76
52 Jonas Rajagopal 10.10   15.67    USA 10.10 12.87 14.54 23.13 19.60
53 Jeremy Blackman 10.34   15.67    USA 11.64 10.34 16.19 19.17 20.25
54 Evan McKenzie 8.35   15.70    USA 15.79 8.35 15.86 16.44 15.45
55 Owen Ball 14.38   16.19    USA 15.41 14.38 18.31 15.63 17.52
56 Gus Lipkin 16.12   18.11    USA 16.12 18.13 32.39 19.36 16.85
57 Ryan Crossman 12.62   18.15    USA 20.52 15.33 12.62 18.60 DNF
58 Daniel Goldstein 13.46   18.54    USA 13.46 19.76 16.14 DNF 19.71
59 Isaac Rajagopal 10.33   18.84    USA 24.88 21.00 16.35 19.16 10.33
60 Charles Grossman 11.88   20.31    USA 11.88 15.34 15.23 38.81 30.37
61 Luke Galioto 10.79   20.96    USA 21.61 10.79 19.80 21.48 22.09
62 Domenic Catanese 19.32   21.21    USA 19.56 19.32 21.74 24.67 22.32
63 Charlie Kettlewell 20.21   22.63    USA 20.46 38.60 21.56 20.21 25.86
64 Aidan Leombruno 10.49   24.44    USA 10.49 22.54 31.01 19.78 30.99
65 Austin Lizzotte 16.07   31.59    USA 37.58 24.35 34.07 36.36 16.07
66 Jared Blackman 21.57   32.80    USA 36.36 42.31 32.74 21.57 29.29
67 Dov Geoghegan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
67 Ryan Trundy DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74   10.98    USA 12.87 11.84 10.38 6.74 10.72
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.53   16.49    USA 19.42 9.53 12.88 18.05 18.55
3 Nick Schoelkopf 14.59   18.00    USA 18.13 14.59 19.90 17.61 18.26
4 James Quinn 17.67   19.17    USA 19.05 20.53 22.88 17.67 17.94
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 17.60   19.37    USA 26.10 17.92 17.60 18.40 21.79
6 Alexander Cohen 16.50   19.63    USA 16.86 19.24 24.75 22.79 16.50
7 Raymond Goslow 18.81   20.13    USA 32.29 21.48 19.17 18.81 19.74
8 JP Bulman 17.06   20.93    USA 24.99 17.06 24.23 18.90 19.67
9 Will Russo 21.23   22.35    USA 21.91 40.71 21.68 23.47 21.23
10 Paul Taylor 25.88   27.65    USA 26.17 30.25 27.20 29.58 25.88
11 Aidan McKenzie 21.27   29.00    USA 31.40 46.53 21.27 26.79 28.81
12 Steven Mattson 31.15   33.15    USA 34.30 33.90 31.15 DNF 31.24
13 Andrew Le 29.72   34.80    USA 33.08 42.79 35.80 29.72 35.53
14 Joshua Costantini 26.00   35.44    USA 58.46 32.29 36.98 37.05 26.00
15 Matthew Alarcon 30.49   35.51    USA 34.74 38.21 34.96 36.84 30.49
16 Andrew Fitzgerald 29.51   36.65    USA 37.56 38.95 33.43 42.36 29.51
17 Chris Yeager 32.59   36.79    USA 44.25 36.90 32.59 35.10 38.38
18 Jason Bilgrei 34.71   36.97    USA 51.02 35.39 39.24 34.71 36.28
19 Pedro Caceres 28.36   37.43    USA 39.64 28.36 39.25 51.21 33.40
20 Adriel Wiebe 32.93   39.43    USA 41.72 32.93 42.33 50.15 34.24
21 Connor Breen 24.06   41.75    USA DNF 24.06 59.72 40.17 25.35
22 Daniel Goldstein 42.54   46.07    USA 50.85 44.23 53.32 42.54 43.12
23 Josh Blackman 41.55   50.07    USA 41.55 44.38 53.71 DNF 52.11
24 Nestor Sokhan 16.52   DNF    USA 34.59 16.52 DNF DNF 21.85
25 Evan McKenzie 48.10      USA 48.10 59.62
26 Nelson Nnodim 50.00      USA DNF 50.00
27 Kyler Shea 52.18      USA DNF 52.18
28 Garrett Molinari 52.23      USA 52.23 DNF
29 Christopher Baldwin 56.57      USA DNF 56.57
30 Aidan Leombruno DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Derek White DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Hunter Lizzotte DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Jeremy Blackman DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Jonas Rajagopal DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Justin Huang DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Reagan Courbron DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Rohan Volety DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Ryan Crossman DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Ryan Trundy DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Thomas Brodeur DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Will Guanci DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 R2 U F' L2 B' L2 B R U' D2 B2 R2 L' B2 L2
A #2 D' U2 B2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 D' U2 L' B' U L2 B2 D2 F D' B2 F2
A #3 D U F2 D B2 D F D' L F' U' F L2 D R B2 F' R2
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R B2 R2 U F' R D2 L' D F' U2 L2 F
A #5 B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R' U' B' D' U F L' R' U' L' F2 D2
A Ex#1 D R2 U' L2 U B2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 L' D2 B' R' F L F' R2 B
A Ex#2 L2 U B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U2 B' F L2 F' D R U B2 L' D B2
B #1 R' B2 U B2 U F' U B2 U2 D R' F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F' U2 B R2
B #2 L F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L' R2 U R D U F2 L' F R D F2 U
B #3 U2 R U' D L' F' B R U' L2 U' R2 L2 U2 L' F2 L B2 L F2 D2
B #4 B' R F U F2 U B D B' L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B' D2 F
B #5 R2 U2 B2 L' R2 B2 R' D2 B2 D2 U F2 L' B' D2 F2 D R' D L
B Ex#1 L2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 U' F R B' U L2 B R U F2
B Ex#2 R2 F R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 R F' D' F R2 D' F D F' L2 F'
C #1 F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 U' B' R' D' U' F2 L D L' F L2 D
C #2 F2 L2 U' B2 D2 F2 R' U' B' U2 R U B R B D' L F'
C #3 R2 U F2 D B2 U L2 R2 U R' B F2 R' D' R' U B2 U L2 B
C #4 D' F' D' B2 D' B2 U R U2 D' F' D2 F2 L' F2 R2 L F2
C #5 D L2 F2 U' F2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L D2 R B2 F U' F2 L2 F'
C Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U L2 D' U' B2 D U R U B2 U2 F' R' F' U2 F' R2
C Ex#2 L B2 U2 L B2 R B2 U2 L F U R' B' U F2 R2 B2 U B R'
D #1 U L U L' F2 L2 U' R2 F U R' B2 R' F2 R' U2 F2 R
D #2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' B2 U L' F' L U' L2 B2 R2 F' U'
D #3 B2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L' R2 F2 L R F2 U B' L F' D' R U R2 D2
D #4 R D' B U2 B2 L B2 D B2 R D B' L2 F L2 U2 B U2 R2
D #5 R2 F U2 B D2 B2 D2 B U' L D2 R U B L D2 B' F' L
D Ex#1 R2 B2 U F2 R2 D' U2 R2 B' U2 R2 B U' R' F' D2 F' D R'
D Ex#2 R2 F' R2 D' B' R F2 B' R2 L F' B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B' R2
E #1 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 U R2 F2 L' R' B' U' R' F' L2 B2 L' F2
E #2 L2 D2 L' D2 L' F2 R U' L' D F U' L' F' L D2 L' R
E #3 R' L U R2 U R' B L F B2 R U2 R' U2 L2 U2 F2 L'
E #4 R2 B2 R D2 L' B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 U2 F R' D2 R U
E #5 R U2 B2 L R B2 F2 L B2 R' U' L' U2 B' D' F U L2 D' R'
E Ex#1 B' D2 F D B2 L' U2 D2 F U' R B2 L2 D2 F L2 F D2 L2
E Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U R2 D2 L' B' R2 D R U F L2 F U' B2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R F R2 U' R2 F' L B' D2 F' D2 R2 U' B2 U F2 U' D
A #2 B2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 U' F D' U L2 F D2 U' L F2 L2 B2 F'
A #3 F2 B2 U F' R' B U' L' F2 R' B' L2 D' R2 U B2 U2 D'
A #4 R2 D2 B' U2 B' F' D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 R' D2 F R' D' L U' B' F' U
A #5 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U L2 U' L' F' U' L' B L2 D2 U R' U' F2 U
A Ex#1 U L2 D R2 U F2 D U2 L F' D2 B' L' B R' B F2 L' F'
A Ex#2 R D2 L B2 D B' U2 L U' D2 F B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R U2 F2
B #1 D2 U2 B2 R B2 R' U2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 D' U2 B R U2 F' D R2
B #2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R U2 R B D' B L U R D' B' F R' U'
B #3 D L2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 L2 D' R' B' L2 D2 U B D' L R2 U F'
B #4 U F2 D L2 B2 R2 U L2 B D2 R F L2 F U L' D2 F U2
B #5 U L2 R2 U' L2 U L2 D B F' D' R' U L B' D' L D' R D'
B Ex#1 U2 R B2 L' U2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F' D' R2 F' U' B U' F D2 U2
B Ex#2 B2 U' R' D' F R F2 B' L' D R2 D2 F' U2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 B' U2
C #1 U' R L U D' F L F U' L B' R2 B L2 B' R2 L2 B2 D2 L2
C #2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 D U F' L' F D U2 L R U' R U2 F
C #3 L2 D F2 D2 L2 U L2 R2 D' R D2 L B D2 F' U2 R U2 F U2
C #4 D B' L' B' R D B L' B U' D R F2 R' L' U2 L' F2 D2
C #5 L2 F2 D R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D' L U R' B' D F R' U2 L' D
C Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 F U2 R U' L' U F D B' D' R2
C Ex#2 B' U L' U R' B L' F2 B U B2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' R2 U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 D' U2 R2 F L2 F' L D L2 B' U L' D'
A #2 D2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 D' U' F R2 U' L' F' R' U2 R2 U
A #3 L2 U2 F L2 F R2 F' U2 B L' D2 R' D F D' U2 B' F2 R2 F2
A #4 U2 D B U' D2 L2 D2 F' U' R' B' U2 F D2 B U2 B' L2
A #5 R2 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 R2 B2 R B D2 F2 U B F2 D' R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 D' B2 R2 U' R2 U' F R F D' U2 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 U' F'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F L2 R2 F' D' L F R' B' F R F D R B'
B #1 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 U R F' L D2 B D R B D2 U F'
B #2 D2 F R2 U' B R U R U L' F' U2 L2 D2 B L2 B L2 F' U2 D2
B #3 D2 U' R2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 R F2 L R F2 D' L B F U R'
B #4 R2 U2 F2 U2 R F2 L2 D2 U2 B F L D2 F' U' L2 D L' U2 R'
B #5 D' U' F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 R' U2 L' F D' F2 U' F' U2 L2 D'
B Ex#1 F' U2 L2 F' L2 F2 L2 F R U B' L2 U2 L2 R' D R' F2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 U B' F D2 R D' F2 R' B2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U' F U F R U' R' U'
A #2 F' R U R F' U2 R2 F' U2 R U
A #3 R' U' F U' R' F U2 F U' F' U'
A #4 R U2 R2 F R U2 R' F' R2 F U2
A #5 U2 R2 U' R2 F' R2 F R U' R' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F' R U' R' U R' F R' F
A Ex#2 R U2 F' U' R' U' R U2 R2 F' U2
B #1 R2 U' F U2 R U' R U2 R2 U' F
B #2 R U' R2 U2 F' R' F U' R2 U2 R2
B #3 U R' U R U' R2 F' U' R2 F R
B #4 U2 R U' R2 F U2 R U R' U R'
B #5 U2 R U' R2 U' R U' R' F' R F2
B Ex#1 U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U R U R' F
B Ex#2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R U R' F R
C #1 U R' F2 U' F R U2 R F' R2 U'
C #2 R2 U' F R2 F' U2 R' U R' U' F
C #3 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 F' U R U2 R'
C #4 U2 R' U F2 R U R' U2 R2 U' R2
C #5 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U R2 F' R' U'
C Ex#1 R' U' F' U' F R' F' U2 R U R'
C Ex#2 U' F U' R U2 F' R2 U2 R U R'
D #1 R' U F R U' R' U F R' F U2
D #2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 F R'
D #3 U' R' F U F' R U R U2 R2 F
D #4 R' F U2 R U R' U' R F R U'
D #5 R U2 R2 U2 R' U' F U' F' U2 R
D Ex#1 R U R U2 F' R2 U' F U' R' F
D Ex#2 R F U' R2 U' R2 U R2 U2 R' U'
E #1 U R' F' U2 F' U F U' F R2 F'
E #2 U2 R' U R U' R U' F U2 F U'
E #3 R' F U R' U2 F U' R2 F R2 U'
E #4 U' R' F U2 F R U2 R' F R2 U2
E #5 R U' R' U' F2 R U R U' R' U2
E Ex#1 U R F' R U2 R' F U' R2 U2 R'
E Ex#2 R2 F U F R U R' U2 R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U2 R' U2 F R F' U2
A #2 U R U' R2 F2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U'
A #3 U' R' F U' F U2 R2 U' R' F' U2
A #4 U2 R U2 R2 F' U' F2 U' R U2 R
A #5 R' U' F' U2 F R U' R F' U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U' F R U2 R' F2 U' F
A Ex#2 U R' F' R U2 R' F R' U2 F U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' U2 F' R2 F U2 L2 B U2 B2 L' R' B' U L B' R' F' R2 U2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 D2 L2 U R2 D L2 B2 L2 U2 R' D B F L' D2 F U B' L2 R2 D2 Fw Uw'
A #3 R2 D2 B L2 B' D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U B2 R' U' F' L' F2 R U B D' Rw'
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 F R' F2 R2 U F R' D2 R' B U' R F2 Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 U' B2 L' B' F D' R' D' R2 B' F2 D' U2 Fw Uw'
B #1 L2 F2 U' R2 D2 R2 U' L2 D F2 L F R2 U' B2 D' B2 R' D' U2 R2 Fw
B #2 R2 U' B2 U L2 R2 F2 D' R2 F' D2 R' B2 R2 B' D R2 U B D' Fw Uw2
B #3 U2 R' B2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 U2 L R D L2 R D2 F' D2 F2 R B2 F' Rw'
B Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' R D' B U L' B' F' D2 U F2 D' Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 B D2 L2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 F D' L2 R' B D2 F U' F' L Fw' Uw
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L R' B U' B' L' B U' u l' r b'
A #2 B U R U R L' U' R' U' B' L' u l r
A #3 U' L B R U L B R B' U' L u l' r' b
A #4 U L' B' L' R' L' B' R' B' R L' u' l b'
A #5 U R L' B' U L' B L R L' U u r b'
A Ex#1 U B' R L B' R' U' L U L U' u' l b
A Ex#2 R' L B U L' R' L B' L' R' L' r' b'
B #1 R U' R' L' U' L R' U L' U R' l r' b'
B #2 L U' L R' L B' R L' B' L U' u' l r'
B #3 B U L' U' L' B U' L B' L' B u r
B #4 B U' B L R L' B' R U' R L' l'
B #5 L U B L' U L' U R' L' U L u' r b'
B Ex#1 R' L' U B' R U R' B' U' R' L' u' l r b'
B Ex#2 R U' R U L U' B' U' B L R' u' r b
C #1 R' B' U R' L U' L U' R' L' U' u l r' b'
C #2 R B L R' U R' L U' L' B' R u r' b
C #3 U' R' L U' R' U' L B L' U' R u' l r' b'
C #4 R U' L' U R' L' B R L' U' L' l r' b'
C #5 L U R' B L' B' U L R U' B u
C Ex#1 U B' U' R B' L' R' L' U L' U u' l r'
C Ex#2 U' L U R' B' U' B' U R' B U' l r' b'
D #1 B U R B' L' R U L B L R' u l r
D #2 L U' R' U' B L' U R' B' L' U u' r'
D #3 L' B L' R' L' B R' U L' U' B l' r' b
D #4 L' B U' B' L B' U R' B' L' B u' r b
D #5 U' R B' R U R' B' R' U' B' R r b'
D Ex#1 B' R U' R' B U' L' R' U' B R' u l r b
D Ex#2 U' R B' L R' U B L' R' L' U' u' l b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L R B L' B' R' B' L B R' u' r'
A #2 B R L' R U' B U' L' U' R U l r'
A #3 R L' R U' R' B L' U' R B' U' u' l r
A #4 R U R L' R' U' L B' U R' L u' b'
A #5 L R' B U R B L' B L' B R u b'
A Ex#1 B R' L' U B R' B' R U' L' R' u' l' b'
A Ex#2 U L' R U B' L R U R' L B' u' l b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R' B U' B R L R U'
A #2 B L B L' B U' L' B' R L' R
A #3 R B U R U R U' B' R' B U
A #4 R B R' L' R B U B' U' R' U
A #5 B U B L R' L' U' L' U' L' U'
A Ex#1 L R U' L R L' U' L B L U
A Ex#2 B R L R' U R L' B' R U' L
B #1 B L U' R' L' U B' U' L' B U
B #2 L R U' L' R' B' L' B' L R' U'
B #3 L R L' B L U B' R U' R' U'
B #4 L R B' L' R L B' R U R' L'
B #5 R U B U' L' B L U R B' R'
B Ex#1 U B' U B' U' B' R' B R' B L'
B Ex#2 R L U' B' R' U R' U' B' R' L
C #1 R B U' B U' B U' R' B R' B
C #2 L R B U B' U R B' R B U
C #3 B R B R U B U R' L' B R'
C #4 R U L' R L R' B' U R' U' R
C #5 R B R B R B L U' R U B'
C Ex#1 U B L B' R' L' R' L' R L B'
C Ex#2 U B R B U L' B R L B' R'
D #1 R B L' B R B' L U L B U'
D #2 U B L R' B U' R' U' B' R U'
D #3 L B R L U' B' R' B' R B' R'
D #4 R B L B L' U' R L' B U' B
D #5 U B R U L U' R' L' U R' U
D Ex#1 B L R B R B' U B' U B' R
D Ex#2 R U R L' R L' R B U L' B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-1) / (6,-3)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-3)
A #3 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,-2) / (1,0) /
A #4 (-3,2) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) /
A #5 (0,5) / (4,1) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
B #2 (-5,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-2)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (4,4) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (2,-5) / (-2,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,6) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (4,-3)
B #5 (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-2,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0) /
Aaron Shan    USA
Aaron Shan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 36.14   49.64   1:07.35 1:04.61 43.07 41.24 36.14
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 25.42   25.96   25.42 25.61 26.14 26.13 26.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.86   6.28   6.02 6.87 5.94 9.54 5.86
Pyraminx First round 44 9.14   11.97   13.00 9.14 12.65 10.34 12.91
Skewb Final 47 11.68   14.17   18.26 11.68 14.49 13.02 15.00
Adam Lucas    USA
Adam Lucas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.95   25.26   24.44 21.95 25.50 25.84 27.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 3.52   12.93   14.68 8.75 16.32 3.52 15.35
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 69 16.26   16.94   17.06 29.99 17.39 16.38 16.26
Adriel Wiebe    USA
Adriel Wiebe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.97   11.48   12.52 11.38 12.45 9.97 10.60
Second round 16 12.21   13.26   14.05 12.21 12.28 13.58 13.91
First round 15 11.35   12.79   14.08 15.32 11.91 11.35 12.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 2.37   6.87   12.32 5.30 11.96 3.35 2.37
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:27.18     2:27.18 2:27.83
Pyraminx Final 7 4.13   4.95   4.13 4.55 7.49 5.38 4.92
First round 11 4.57   5.75   6.45 DNF 4.57 5.84 4.97
Skewb Final 10 5.72   7.19   8.67 5.72 5.90 DNS 6.99
Square-1 Combined Final 20 32.93   39.43   41.72 32.93 42.33 50.15 34.24
Aidan Leombruno    USA
Aidan Leombruno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 40.90   50.30   1:07.94 44.67 40.90 51.48 54.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.26   9.39   8.60 8.26 9.53 10.05 11.94
Pyraminx First round 80 9.78   19.13   26.64 9.78 11.57 25.27 20.56
Skewb Final 64 10.49   24.44   10.49 22.54 31.01 19.78 30.99
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Aidan McKenzie    USA
Aidan McKenzie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.78   13.15   12.67 13.63 16.17 11.78 13.15
Second round 23 13.46   14.34   15.79 13.98 14.17 13.46 14.88
First round 12 11.26   12.14   12.09 11.49 12.83 11.26 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.94   3.59   3.32 4.11 3.34 1.94 4.17
First round 14 3.37   4.07   4.49 3.92 8.50 3.79 3.37
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:44.04   1:53.32   1:49.96 1:56.39 1:53.60 2:04.21 1:44.04
Pyraminx First round 52 10.47   13.15   16.00 11.20 13.34 10.47 14.92
Skewb Final 21 6.32   9.10   7.22 11.71 8.38 17.91 6.32
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.27   29.00   31.40 46.53 21.27 26.79 28.81
Aiden H. Gafford    USA
Aiden H. Gafford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 31.89   36.87   34.83 40.42 40.84 31.89 35.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.37   10.73   10.98 12.95 9.83 11.38 6.37
Pyraminx First round 83 15.44   20.77   25.13 21.14 23.33 17.83 15.44
Alex Cumming    USA
Alex Cumming
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.41   15.83   14.41 15.19 17.56 16.62 15.68
First round 20 13.10   13.96   15.35 13.27 13.10 15.65 13.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.69   4.39   5.31 3.69 4.97 4.39 3.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:32.06   DNF   DNF 5:32.06 DNF
Pyraminx First round 82 14.07   19.72   DNF 20.50 15.53 23.14 14.07
Skewb Final 35 8.58   12.37   16.45 8.58 10.57 10.10 18.10
Alex Gracia    USA
Alex Gracia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 21.99   27.15   27.08 DNF 30.67 21.99 23.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.96   6.93   6.19 12.60 4.96 7.76 6.84
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.10   14.84   12.11 12.10 16.19 19.80 16.21
First round 18 10.78   13.31   13.04 15.33 13.33 13.56 10.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.96   5.68   5.40 5.63 6.00 6.29 3.96
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:04.60     2:04.60 2:35.89
Pyraminx First round 51 10.37   13.15   12.93 12.94 13.58 13.66 10.37
Skewb Final 20 6.86   8.22   11.32 6.86 7.01 7.62 10.02
Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.50   19.63   16.86 19.24 24.75 22.79 16.50
Alexander Ettamarna    USA
Alexander Ettamarna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 55.09   1:00.76   1:04.04 1:28.53 1:01.40 56.84 55.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 9.18   22.16   39.22 12.81 14.44 DNF 9.18
Pyraminx First round 67 7.25   16.54   17.67 27.43 16.17 15.78 7.25
Ali Saunders    USA
Ali Saunders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 72 11.94   17.41   18.35 11.94 18.04 15.85 32.47
Andrew Fitzgerald    USA
Andrew Fitzgerald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.82   19.25   16.82 20.33 18.50 18.91 20.96
First round 52 18.97   20.58   18.97 19.15 21.83 20.75 30.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.22   5.06   4.58 6.67 4.22 5.58 5.03
Pyraminx First round 28 8.66   9.30   9.63 9.49 11.01 8.79 8.66
Skewb Final 29 9.87   10.46   10.94 10.42 10.03 9.87 13.59
Square-1 Combined Final 16 29.51   36.65   37.56 38.95 33.43 42.36 29.51
Andrew Le    USA
Andrew Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.41   18.42   19.57 16.73 14.41 19.57 18.96
First round 26 11.51   14.89   17.69 18.68 13.40 13.58 11.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:05.17   DNF   1:06.07 DNF 1:05.17
Square-1 Combined Final 13 29.72   34.80   33.08 42.79 35.80 29.72 35.53
Ariel Rivel    USA
Ariel Rivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 32.88   38.47   41.03 40.40 34.87 40.13 32.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 8.91   11.32   8.91 9.93 10.08 15.63 13.96
Pyraminx First round 50 7.97   13.13   15.75 7.97 13.69 12.22 13.48
Austin Lizzotte    USA
Austin Lizzotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 39.10   47.43   39.10 1:03.67 48.12 45.45 48.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 8.87   11.21   10.33 13.71 8.87 11.11 12.18
Pyraminx First round 54 12.96   13.47   13.85 13.13 12.96 14.85 13.42
Skewb Final 65 16.07   31.59   37.58 24.35 34.07 36.36 16.07
Ben Vartabedian    USA
Ben Vartabedian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 24.30   28.41   24.30 26.99 25.69 32.54 39.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.20   6.79   7.86 6.93 5.20 5.59 15.46
Pyraminx First round 29 6.85   9.34   9.53 6.85 10.59 10.16 8.33
Skewb Final 40 10.28   13.11   14.76 13.33 10.28 13.71 12.28
Benjamin Costantini    USA
Benjamin Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 14.80   15.64   16.93 16.23 15.05 14.80 15.64
Second round 25 14.10   14.77   14.10 14.57 18.34 15.15 14.59
First round 16 11.06   12.80   16.80 11.17 14.85 11.06 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.23   4.14   3.23 7.19 3.23 5.80 3.39
First round 9 1.29   3.76   3.70 3.78 3.81 1.29 4.42
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:37.06   1:54.90   1:50.93 2:05.86 1:52.31 1:37.06 2:01.46
Pyraminx First round 26 7.02   9.20   9.81 10.73 7.05 13.89 7.02
Skewb Final 4 4.59   5.76   5.92 6.36 5.00 4.59 9.03
Brady Macdonald    USA
Brady Macdonald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 28.47   34.96   31.41 28.47 36.00 37.46 37.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.56   10.88   13.09 11.23 7.56 8.32 DNF
Pyraminx First round 81 12.77   19.29   18.63 12.77 20.74 24.24 18.50
Brian Veth    USA
Brian Veth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Bryant Desautelle    USA
Bryant Desautelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 20.23   21.99   26.54 21.50 23.45 20.23 21.01
First round 60 20.37   23.46   26.25 34.28 21.48 22.64 20.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.97   5.90   6.21 6.03 5.45 4.97 7.17
Pyraminx First round 77 12.95   18.47   16.95 17.38 21.08 23.85 12.95
Bryson Tang    USA
Bryson Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 12.92   22.06   17.17 18.55 30.45 31.60 12.92
Caden Bickel    USA
Caden Bickel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 25.18   30.05   35.07 31.01 31.82 27.31 25.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.41   7.84   7.64 8.48 8.32 6.41 7.55
Pyraminx First round 55 7.92   13.67   16.29 13.34 11.92 15.74 7.92
Skewb Final 25 7.70   9.88   10.00 24.66 9.49 7.70 10.15
Canon Moriarty    USA
Canon Moriarty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 28.20   32.08   34.11 34.70 28.20 30.77 31.35
Carson Moore    USA
Carson Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.19   19.16   DNF 16.93 14.19 21.02 19.53
First round 28 13.28   15.04   13.28 34.60 14.59 14.15 16.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.43   5.32   6.38 4.43 6.94 5.16 4.43
Pyraminx First round 33 7.19   10.16   10.58 7.19 15.28 11.18 8.73
Skewb Final 31 10.13   11.31   13.02 10.13 10.86 10.76 12.31
Charles Grossman    USA
Charles Grossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 19.85   22.19   23.21 19.85 24.00 23.39 19.98
First round 53 20.30   20.78   20.97 20.93 24.56 20.44 20.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.65   7.13   7.21 7.77 7.27 5.65 6.91
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 61 12.17   14.58   12.17 14.33 18.52 14.84 14.58
Skewb Final 60 11.88   20.31   11.88 15.34 15.23 38.81 30.37
Charlie Kettlewell    USA
Charlie Kettlewell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 24.11   25.42   25.81 26.69 26.21 24.11 24.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.90   8.24   7.76 6.90 9.28 7.68 9.92
Pyraminx First round 90 21.66   32.46   35.41 39.53 31.89 30.08 21.66
Skewb Final 63 20.21   22.63   20.46 38.60 21.56 20.21 25.86
Charlie Reamer    USA
Charlie Reamer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.40   26.36   25.10 20.40 29.32 32.89 24.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.20   5.37   5.10 5.70 5.52 4.20 5.49
Pyraminx First round 25 6.25   9.13   6.83 9.79 12.52 10.78 6.25
Skewb Final 7 5.77   6.81   5.77 8.11 6.11 6.59 7.74
Chris Yeager    USA
Chris Yeager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.18   14.39   12.18 13.46 15.95 15.40 14.31
Second round 20 12.52   14.17   14.50 14.90 12.52 14.43 13.58
First round 21 11.55   14.19   13.31 17.85 16.29 12.98 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.52   4.67   3.51 5.11 2.52 5.39 DNF
First round 13 2.47   4.06   3.66 4.30 2.47 4.21 10.71
Pyraminx Final 10 3.76   5.32   DNF 4.68 5.56 5.72 3.76
First round 14 5.45   6.33   5.45 6.72 6.02 6.24 8.33
Skewb Final 15 5.01   7.86   9.85 8.91 5.01 6.79 7.88
Square-1 Combined Final 17 32.59   36.79   44.25 36.90 32.59 35.10 38.38
Christopher Baldwin    USA
Christopher Baldwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.59   23.50   20.02 22.29 DNF 15.59 28.18
First round 45 17.51   19.57   17.63 21.16 19.93 25.67 17.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.60   6.10   6.76 6.26 6.97 4.60 5.28
Pyraminx First round 36 8.56   10.54   11.08 8.56 13.71 8.98 11.55
Skewb Final 33 7.90   12.19   16.15 7.90 15.60 9.30 11.66
Square-1 Combined Final 29 56.57     DNF 56.57
Ciara Fasullo    USA
Ciara Fasullo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.59   24.71   26.07 30.06 21.59 24.14 23.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.53   6.28   9.67 4.12 9.06 5.67 3.53
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 73 14.20   17.51   16.00 19.67 14.20 16.87 DNF
Skewb Final 27 8.16   10.02   9.03 11.27 9.77 8.16 14.33
Connor Breen    USA
Connor Breen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.33   18.94   15.33 25.02 19.06 15.68 22.07
First round 39 14.50   17.81   20.28 17.87 14.50 15.28 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.24   4.94   4.45 4.41 4.24 5.95 7.95
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:54.67     2:54.67 DNF
Pyraminx Final 16 4.02   5.91   7.73 4.09 5.92 8.46 4.02
First round 3 3.85   4.21   4.16 4.03 DNF 3.85 4.45
Skewb Final 2 4.12   4.98   4.28 4.12 5.21 5.46 7.55
Square-1 Combined Final 21 24.06   41.75   DNF 24.06 59.72 40.17 25.35
Cy Kurd    USA
Cy Kurd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.96   15.57   13.96 14.91 17.02 16.74 15.05
First round 31 14.25   15.54   15.94 15.05 15.62 18.53 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.16   5.47   5.69 5.47 5.24 5.16 6.67
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 79 9.91   18.58   27.49 15.48 21.27 19.00 9.91
Skewb Final 49 9.18   14.57   9.18 11.87 14.57 17.27 17.91
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.51   24.12   22.53 24.89 24.93 21.51 28.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.58   8.14   12.29 8.60 8.82 7.00 6.58
Pyraminx First round 92 15.44   DNF   DNF 16.61 15.44 DNF 21.35
Skewb Final 58 13.46   18.54   13.46 19.76 16.14 DNF 19.71
Square-1 Combined Final 22 42.54   46.07   50.85 44.23 53.32 42.54 43.12
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.27   10.22   9.88 13.40 9.47 9.27 11.31
Second round 3 9.12   9.30   9.24 9.39 9.12 9.28 13.74
First round 7 9.91   11.37   9.91 17.67 9.96 11.12 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.41   4.10   4.29 3.31 4.69 4.93 2.41
First round 7 1.50   3.51   3.15 4.36 1.50 4.18 3.20
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:27.71     2:47.42 2:27.71
Pyraminx Final 15 4.26   5.90   5.66 7.41 7.74 4.62 4.26
First round 17 3.27   7.58   8.16 9.60 4.98 3.27 DNF
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.37   8.73   8.43 9.09 8.68 10.11 8.37
Second round 1 6.36   8.22   8.54 7.34 6.36 9.04 8.78
First round 1 7.40   8.61   7.86 11.02 8.43 9.54 7.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.49   2.67   4.09 1.49 2.06 1.86 DNF
First round 3 1.94   2.92   4.10 1.94 2.52 6.62 2.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:20.62   DNF   1:20.62 1:43.15 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 56.76   1:00.87   57.03 57.65 56.76 1:07.94 1:14.29
Pyraminx Final 4 2.98   3.79   2.98 3.74 5.51 3.65 3.97
First round 7 3.03   5.05   8.33 3.72 6.35 5.09 3.03
Skewb Final 1 2.67   3.42   3.09 2.67 3.74 3.44 7.45
Square-1 Combined Final 1 6.74   10.98   12.87 11.84 10.38 6.74 10.72
Daniel Seeley    USA
Daniel Seeley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 9.30   14.01   20.05 9.30 9.78 DNF 12.19
Derek White    USA
Derek White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.55   22.67   20.91 15.55 25.63 24.46 22.65
First round 54 18.95   20.81   21.16 31.20 19.45 18.95 21.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.96   5.05   5.14 5.25 4.82 5.18 2.96
Pyraminx First round 37 7.67   10.68   9.22 7.67 13.34 13.01 9.81
Skewb Final 22 6.97   9.25   9.20 6.97 8.33 10.23 11.33
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Domenic Catanese    USA
Domenic Catanese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 25.97   36.94   37.84 25.97 36.30 DNF 36.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.18   7.52   6.18 9.46 6.60 8.64 7.31
Pyraminx First round 76 11.31   18.44   17.15 11.31 20.38 23.60 17.78
Skewb Final 62 19.32   21.21   19.56 19.32 21.74 24.67 22.32
Dov Geoghegan    USA
Dov Geoghegan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 10.73   13.88   10.73 12.91 16.33 14.68 14.05
Second round 9 10.52   12.08   12.70 10.52 12.02 12.84 11.51
First round 19 12.47   13.56   14.27 14.18 12.69 12.47 13.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   3.73   3.70 3.85 3.64 3.05 5.26
First round 15 2.70   4.12   5.90 4.87 4.52 2.98 2.70
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:54.32     2:54.32 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 7.80   10.44   9.89 7.80 14.86 12.67 8.77
Skewb Final 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Eli Chen    USA
Eli Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 34.79   38.21   42.38 34.79 38.93 40.36 35.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.58   8.65   10.35 5.58 9.83 8.72 7.39
Pyraminx First round 34 8.70   10.24   9.65 8.70 12.45 11.55 9.52
Skewb Final 37 11.62   12.84   DNF 12.24 11.62 13.76 12.52
Evan McKenzie    USA
Evan McKenzie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.54   19.35   21.14 19.21 18.03 20.82 17.54
First round 40 16.37   17.97   18.10 16.67 21.12 19.14 16.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.25   5.52   6.62 5.69 5.28 5.25 5.60
Pyraminx First round 21 7.79   8.75   7.79 7.85 9.51 8.89 10.56
Skewb Final 54 8.35   15.70   15.79 8.35 15.86 16.44 15.45
Square-1 Combined Final 25 48.10     48.10 59.62
Evans Wood    USA
Evans Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 23.78   31.09   28.19 33.04 23.78 38.35 32.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.72   10.31   12.80 8.72 10.75 10.29 9.88
Pyraminx First round 71 14.63   17.32   18.37 15.85 21.89 17.75 14.63
Skewb Final 30 8.92   10.93   12.30 11.04 12.16 8.92 9.58
Garrett Molinari    USA
Garrett Molinari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.72   16.82   16.85 12.72 DNF 16.82 16.79
First round 42 14.58   18.19   14.58 DNF 16.86 20.64 17.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.13   5.87   5.71 5.77 7.54 6.12 4.13
Pyraminx First round 38 9.55   10.78   9.55 10.37 DNF 10.57 11.40
Skewb Final 44 11.50   13.39   12.43 11.50 16.09 11.64 26.85
Square-1 Combined Final 28 52.23     52.23 DNF
Gavin Filacchione    USA
Gavin Filacchione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.63   17.50   15.63 18.32 17.67 16.63 18.21
First round 43 16.69   18.58   16.69 19.05 18.51 20.54 18.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.70   5.72   3.70 6.81 5.83 6.83 4.53
Pyraminx First round 74 10.17   17.62   19.49 14.95 18.41 32.57 10.17
Skewb Final 32 7.27   11.32   10.79 11.71 7.27 23.11 11.47
Griffin Majer    USA
Griffin Majer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 30.29   34.22   37.33 34.84 30.29 36.03 31.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.12   6.90   8.49 5.61 5.12 11.97 6.60
Pyraminx First round 58 11.51   14.01   16.87 13.46 11.51 12.70 15.88
Gus Lipkin    USA
Gus Lipkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.76   18.97   17.85 19.37 22.81 15.76 19.70
First round 44 17.02   18.97   18.78 20.15 22.51 17.02 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.65   6.22   6.03 6.29 6.33 5.65 6.44
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:46.84     2:46.84 DNF
Pyraminx First round 84 18.31   22.59   18.39 23.84 30.08 18.31 25.54
Skewb Final 56 16.12   18.11   16.12 18.13 32.39 19.36 16.85
Hunter Lizzotte    USA
Hunter Lizzotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 20.37   23.97   24.39 20.37 26.39 24.72 22.81
First round 59 19.03   23.43   23.98 58.08 19.03 22.29 24.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.51   6.18   5.86 4.51 5.78 6.90 7.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 20 7.28   9.11   11.15 9.22 7.28 7.56 10.55
First round 18 6.84   7.80   9.31 7.24 6.84 18.69 6.85
Skewb Final 41 11.97   13.16   13.46 13.24 12.79 20.19 11.97
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Isaac Bollen    USA
Isaac Bollen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.12   26.73   28.22 26.53 25.45 34.22 23.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.75   10.38   8.62 7.75 DNF 11.77 10.76
Pyraminx First round 86 19.22   23.97   29.51 19.22 23.17 20.39 28.36
Isaac Rajagopal    USA
Isaac Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.05   20.48   17.05 20.24 19.22 22.22 21.98
First round 46 18.41   19.60   21.92 18.93 20.42 19.44 18.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.45   6.16   5.45 5.76 5.80 6.93 8.65
Pyraminx First round 41 9.61   11.26   10.90 9.62 9.61 15.62 13.25
Skewb Final 59 10.33   18.84   24.88 21.00 16.35 19.16 10.33
Jagan Mranal    USA
Jagan Mranal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 38.10   56.58   DNF 1:13.58 49.56 38.10 46.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 7.81   11.86   17.30 14.53 10.50 7.81 10.56
Pyraminx First round 75 9.05   17.97   21.07 16.08 19.55 18.28 9.05
Jake LeBlanc    USA
Jake LeBlanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.15   15.04   15.65 14.54 16.13 14.94 14.15
First round 41 14.49   18.11   14.49 19.47 19.28 15.57 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.72   5.76   8.07 4.94 4.72 4.89 7.45
Pyraminx First round 63 9.96   15.64   19.48 13.33 20.29 14.12 9.96
Jalene Blackman    USA
Jalene Blackman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 29.04   34.20   35.49 29.04 31.40 48.28 35.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.84   8.49   10.11 8.66 7.93 8.88 7.84
Pyraminx First round 68 14.82   16.60   16.25 25.44 18.54 14.82 15.02
James Andon    USA
James Andon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 34.21   43.80   42.61 50.97 44.49 44.31 34.21
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 11.79   13.75   12.51 19.09 11.79 15.60 13.14
Second round 14 12.37   12.91   13.42 12.37 12.52 13.27 12.93
First round 29 12.79   15.31   16.61 14.16 12.79 DNF 15.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.73   3.37   2.73 6.35 3.48 3.73 2.91
First round 6 2.42   3.36   3.51 3.58 2.98 2.42 4.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.25   1:34.22   1:33.69 1:35.64 1:46.50 1:33.34 1:27.25
Pyraminx First round 23 6.55   8.96   10.52 12.46 6.55 6.72 9.63
Skewb Final 6 4.21   5.89   4.21 5.02 5.89 8.75 6.75
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.67   19.17   19.05 20.53 22.88 17.67 17.94
Jared Blackman    USA
Jared Blackman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 28.26   37.95   41.13 28.26 43.42 37.44 35.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.24   12.20   13.92 11.05 4.24 11.62 17.72
Pyraminx First round 42 10.42   11.72   12.42 10.42 17.35 12.14 10.61
Skewb Final 66 21.57   32.80   36.36 42.31 32.74 21.57 29.29
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.69   12.03   10.53 13.30 9.69 12.57 12.98
Second round 5 8.76   10.95   11.25 8.76 10.67 11.21 10.97
First round 5 10.23   10.44   10.23 12.08 10.41 10.46 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.27   3.78   3.72 3.74 3.89 5.73 3.27
First round 12 2.52   3.91   2.95 2.52 5.74 3.19 5.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:36.09   DNF   DNF 1:36.09 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:39.51   1:47.34   1:47.93 1:39.51 1:49.78 1:44.30 1:55.51
Pyraminx Final 19 5.60   8.89   6.79 5.60 10.35 12.80 9.52
First round 20 5.61   8.29   10.51 10.39 7.13 7.35 5.61
Skewb Final 42 6.87   13.26   6.87 14.93 8.97 15.89 16.38
Square-1 Combined Final 18 34.71   36.97   51.02 35.39 39.24 34.71 36.28
Jeffrey Lopriore    USA
Jeffrey Lopriore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 40.71   46.18   48.43 51.62 40.71 43.56 46.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 8.58   9.63   8.58 9.97 14.16 9.44 9.48
Pyraminx First round 70 12.25   17.06   19.31 12.25 19.30 23.44 12.56
Skewb Final 45 7.23   13.54   13.43 7.23 16.30 15.42 11.76
Jeremy Blackman    USA
Jeremy Blackman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 22.04   33.80   30.84 22.04 44.89 DNF 25.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.11   7.72   DNF 8.19 6.11 6.92 8.06
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 91 10.89   DNF   15.93 14.62 DNF 10.89 DNF
Skewb Final 53 10.34   15.67   11.64 10.34 16.19 19.17 20.25
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Jesse Mailloux    USA
Jesse Mailloux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.21   18.40   22.98 15.21 17.62 17.04 20.53
First round 35 13.56   16.01   23.49 13.64 17.75 13.56 16.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.46   6.01   4.46 4.77 5.09 10.94 8.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 32 6.59   10.14   10.76 6.59 9.86 11.61 9.80
Skewb Final 28 8.53   10.43   10.56 10.33 14.98 8.53 10.39
JJ Blackman    USA
JJ Blackman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 44.28   54.68   1:31.72 51.88 1:03.83 48.33 44.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 9.96   11.78   9.96 12.22 10.75 14.92 12.38
Johan Girgenrath    USA
Johan Girgenrath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.59   DNF   30.10 17.59 27.06 DNF DNF
First round 50 16.47   20.51   20.33 20.18 22.38 16.47 21.01
Jonas Rajagopal    USA
Jonas Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.14   16.08   16.35 16.98 15.14 15.40 16.50
First round 24 13.67   14.62   13.81 14.41 13.67 15.65 16.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.46   5.29   5.58 6.90 4.46 5.44 4.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:12.57   DNF   DNF DNF 4:12.57
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 8.15   12.04   12.29 13.34 16.57 10.48 8.15
Skewb Final 52 10.10   15.67   10.10 12.87 14.54 23.13 19.60
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Josh Blackman    USA
Josh Blackman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.96   16.33   17.71 16.38 14.90 13.96 17.94
First round 51 15.86   20.53   15.86 22.75 18.07 28.97 20.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.14   4.74   4.47 5.21 3.14 4.99 4.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:36.57     DNF 2:36.57
Pyraminx Final 11 3.45   5.40   5.24 3.45 5.09 5.87 6.20
First round 9 4.77   5.61   6.99 4.90 5.79 4.77 6.13
Skewb Final 24 7.97   9.62   9.10 9.45 10.31 7.97 11.13
Square-1 Combined Final 23 41.55   50.07   41.55 44.38 53.71 DNF 52.11
Joshua Costantini    USA
Joshua Costantini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.22   15.45   18.18 17.09 14.87 14.38 14.22
First round 34 13.63   15.87   15.69 13.63 14.17 17.76 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 1.87   5.53   5.23 5.30 6.14 1.87 6.06
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:38.43     DNF 2:38.43
Square-1 Combined Final 14 26.00   35.44   58.46 32.29 36.98 37.05 26.00
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.00   12.18   8.00 10.26 12.07 14.20 14.23
Second round 7 10.97   11.86   12.94 10.97 17.32 11.10 11.54
First round 11 10.24   12.13   12.14 10.78 13.47 10.24 14.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.45   4.65   7.04 4.59 4.57 4.79 3.45
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:48.98   DNF   1:48.98 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 9 3.76   5.23   3.83 5.69 6.57 3.76 6.17
First round 10 4.74   5.64   6.41 7.58 4.74 4.80 5.72
Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.06   20.93   24.99 17.06 24.23 18.90 19.67
Justin Huang    USA
Justin Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.90   19.66   18.47 17.90 18.63 30.86 21.89
First round 48 15.46   20.07   DNF 17.51 18.77 15.46 23.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.29   7.13   10.59 8.27 6.29 6.56 6.56
Pyraminx First round 59 11.37   14.22   14.42 15.10 13.15 11.37 26.10
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.21   9.23   8.21 8.50 9.51 9.68 11.53
Second round 8 9.62   11.92   9.62 13.42 20.01 12.52 9.83
First round 2 8.34   9.12   9.86 10.69 8.34 8.83 8.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   1.87   1.81 1.87 2.04 1.70 1.93
First round 1 1.66   2.17   2.10 2.05 1.66 2.37 3.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:06.31   DNF   2:06.31 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.91   3.53   3.43 2.91 3.62 4.69 3.53
First round 2 3.05   3.76   4.36 3.05 4.07 3.23 3.99
Skewb Final 3 4.36   5.09   4.36 4.71 5.77 4.82 5.73
Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.60   19.37   26.10 17.92 17.60 18.40 21.79
Kyler Shea    USA
Kyler Shea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.10   19.76   18.22 22.41 18.65 24.38 13.10
First round 57 19.81   21.82   24.09 20.13 19.81 21.39 23.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.46   7.29   6.62 9.74 4.46 8.99 6.25
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:10.35     2:44.26 2:10.35
Pyraminx Final 17 5.33   6.04   6.83 5.79 5.33 6.44 5.90
First round 15 4.37   6.53   5.93 6.29 7.38 8.76 4.37
Skewb Final 46 7.09   13.79   9.98 17.37 DNF 7.09 14.01
Square-1 Combined Final 27 52.18     DNF 52.18
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.85   10.04   8.85 12.45 10.15 9.56 10.40
Second round 4 9.02   9.84   9.99 9.02 11.30 9.42 10.11
First round 4 7.78   9.74   11.99 8.41 11.34 9.46 7.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.70   2.19   2.26 1.70 2.34 1.98 2.57
First round 5 2.22   3.16   2.73 4.93 2.22 3.35 3.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:16.83   1:28.61   1:49.00 1:27.62 1:16.83 1:31.16 1:27.05
Pyraminx Final 8 3.19   5.03   6.05 4.55 3.19 5.98 4.55
First round 19 6.11   7.96   8.13 6.11 7.64 8.10 8.22
Skewb Final 14 5.36   7.83   5.36 8.21 7.78 7.49 11.58
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.53   16.49   19.42 9.53 12.88 18.05 18.55
Logan Gaskill    USA
Logan Gaskill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 8.74   22.94   24.39 8.74 21.20 23.24 28.28
Pyraminx First round 85 16.52   22.79   21.03 21.20 28.05 26.13 16.52
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 19.11   22.08   22.72 19.11 22.58 24.14 20.94
First round 55 19.06   21.09   20.92 22.29 23.98 19.06 20.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.70   8.89   11.95 9.02 7.70 7.87 9.78
Pyraminx First round 49 8.94   13.01   15.93 10.21 14.39 14.42 8.94
Skewb Final 61 10.79   20.96   21.61 10.79 19.80 21.48 22.09
Matthew Alarcon    USA
Matthew Alarcon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.81   19.91   21.14 21.74 17.53 15.81 21.06
First round 47 18.20   19.80   20.22 20.51 18.68 18.20 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.88   5.43   9.11 4.88 5.07 6.13 5.09
Pyraminx First round 30 6.88   9.34   10.07 6.88 10.34 7.85 10.09
Skewb Final 43 8.43   13.37   13.12 DNF 12.36 8.43 14.63
Square-1 Combined Final 15 30.49   35.51   34.74 38.21 34.96 36.84 30.49
Matthew Iandoli    USA
Matthew Iandoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 17.43   22.13   20.87 27.22 17.43 18.30 28.68
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 16.13   16.46   16.40 16.13 16.47 17.87 16.52
Second round 24 9.99   14.77   17.32 14.54 9.99 15.27 14.51
First round 33 14.04   15.74   14.04 DNF 16.50 14.51 16.21
Neel Meyyur    USA
Neel Meyyur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.93   44.35   43.13 28.93 49.64 41.33 48.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 7.57   9.58   7.57 DNF 9.24 9.33 10.16
Pyraminx First round 53 10.69   13.15   11.89 15.42 10.69 12.14 15.85
Nelson Nnodim    USA
Nelson Nnodim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.43   26.38   28.68 23.43 29.81 24.99 25.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.07   5.66   DNF 8.47 4.28 2.07 4.24
First round 16 3.60   4.23   13.67 3.60 3.92 4.57 4.20
Pyraminx First round 31 7.51   9.91   8.91 10.46 7.51 10.35 10.51
Skewb Final 38 10.27   13.04   33.31 10.80 16.96 10.27 11.37
Square-1 Combined Final 26 50.00     DNF 50.00
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 12.58   14.75   17.58 15.53 15.25 12.58 13.46
Second round 18 12.45   13.37   13.45 13.61 17.81 12.45 13.05
First round 25 12.77   14.86   15.36 12.77 13.90 15.32 16.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.92   4.82   5.46 4.63 3.92 4.69 5.15
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:21.26   1:43.32   1:39.39 1:43.02 1:47.56 DNF 1:21.26
Pyraminx First round 40 8.99   11.01   13.63 12.48 8.99 11.49 9.07
Skewb Final 11 5.24   7.42   5.24 6.47 7.50 9.66 8.29
Square-1 Combined Final 24 16.52   DNF   34.59 16.52 DNF DNF 21.85
Nicholas Tran    USA
Nicholas Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.78   11.74   12.26 12.09 13.42 8.78 10.86
Second round 15 10.66   13.23   13.82 10.66 13.73 12.23 13.74
First round 8 10.68   11.51   10.80 13.65 11.42 12.32 10.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.04   5.10   6.82 5.14 2.04 5.36 4.80
Nick Leighton    USA
Nick Leighton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 18.97   24.30   18.97 23.24 25.54 24.12 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.31   5.78   5.31 6.42 6.04 5.46 5.84
Pyraminx Final 12 4.15   5.40   DNF 4.27 7.51 4.41 4.15
First round 5 3.83   4.42   3.83 4.55 5.43 4.36 4.36
Skewb Final 17 6.91   8.03   7.70 7.93 9.10 6.91 8.46
Nick Schoelkopf    USA
Nick Schoelkopf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.41   15.86   14.41 17.09 16.40 16.43 14.74
First round 49 16.91   20.45   17.69 32.92 16.93 16.91 26.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 2.45   7.93   6.84 7.61 9.33 2.45 10.43
Pyraminx First round 57 9.85   13.75   15.46 9.85 DNF 11.97 13.83
Skewb Final 13 6.55   7.49   6.55 7.84 7.54 9.63 7.09
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.59   18.00   18.13 14.59 19.90 17.61 18.26
Owen Ball    USA
Owen Ball
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.93   25.98   43.61 25.96 22.93 27.46 24.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.67   9.41   9.94 16.88 5.67 8.42 9.88
Pyraminx First round 39 9.08   10.82   11.99 9.08 10.26 12.77 10.22
Skewb Final 55 14.38   16.19   15.41 14.38 18.31 15.63 17.52
Parker Smith    USA
Parker Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 27.51   30.07   29.78 30.44 30.53 27.51 29.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.48   8.36   8.25 8.75 6.48 DNF 8.07
Pyraminx First round 78 11.60   18.48   11.60 DNF 14.92 24.02 16.50
Skewb Final 36 11.56   12.64   13.15 12.03 11.56 13.20 12.74
Paul Taylor    USA
Paul Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.91   11.49   10.98 11.76 10.91 13.38 11.73
Second round 6 10.56   11.83   11.36 11.67 10.56 14.07 12.46
First round 9 8.65   11.61   11.37 13.65 10.99 8.65 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.97   3.64   1.97 3.98 3.82 4.06 3.13
First round 11 2.63   3.90   2.63 4.63 3.90 4.64 3.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:16.81   DNF   DNF 2:16.81 2:27.38
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:24.61   1:39.67   1:30.83 1:45.99 1:44.14 1:44.03 1:24.61
Pyraminx Final 6 3.64   3.99   3.64 3.93 4.25 7.45 3.80
First round 4 3.69   4.26   3.69 4.04 5.48 4.57 4.16
Skewb Final 23 6.95   9.46   10.69 12.50 6.95 9.35 8.34
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.88   27.65   26.17 30.25 27.20 29.58 25.88
Pedro Caceres    USA
Pedro Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.40   16.05   15.52 16.38 16.25 16.63 15.40
First round 36 15.47   16.43   15.74 19.51 16.08 15.47 17.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.96   5.05   4.88 5.75 2.96 4.51 7.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 48 11.40   12.86   11.40 13.78 12.51 14.13 12.28
Skewb Final 18 6.94   8.17   7.69 6.94 7.00 9.82 20.10
Square-1 Combined Final 19 28.36   37.43   39.64 28.36 39.25 51.21 33.40
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.52   13.26   10.52 11.21 13.97 16.03 14.61
Second round 12 10.30   12.30   21.30 10.30 12.60 10.62 13.67
First round 6 9.54   11.22   12.37 9.54 11.15 12.64 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.18   3.16   2.18 3.27 2.99 7.14 3.23
First round 4 2.69   3.07   3.05 3.09 2.69 3.49 3.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.45   DNF   1:01.45 1:09.11 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.61   1:09.23   1:12.51 1:10.16 1:08.47 1:09.07 1:05.61
Pyraminx Final 5 3.06   3.87   3.06 3.42 4.47 4.28 3.92
First round 6 3.41   4.99   5.86 3.41 4.89 6.76 4.21
Skewb Final 16 5.75   7.97   5.75 8.07 7.58 8.25 10.01
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.81   20.13   32.29 21.48 19.17 18.81 19.74
Reagan Courbron    USA
Reagan Courbron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 14.68   15.67   14.68 15.04 15.35 16.61 19.21
Second round 21 12.17   14.20   14.33 15.04 13.45 14.81 12.17
First round 32 13.07   15.72   16.24 13.07 17.13 17.44 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.35   5.61   4.35 4.41 5.82 6.60 7.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 7.39   12.45   7.92 17.11 15.84 13.60 7.39
Skewb Final 26 7.01   9.99   7.01 12.78 10.02 10.57 9.37
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Rishi Ramesh    USA
Rishi Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 50.19   1:04.80   1:14.92 1:01.26 50.19 1:16.36 58.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 14.46   18.18   14.46 17.52 17.65 20.39 19.38
Pyraminx First round 89 21.84   29.21   32.91 24.21 DNF 30.52 21.84
Rohan Volety    USA
Rohan Volety
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 25.35   31.74   36.14 31.87 25.35 31.36 31.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 7.17   10.39   11.21 9.62 10.34 14.12 7.17
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 11.96   13.71   15.08 12.91 11.96 13.56 14.67
Skewb Final 48 8.96   14.57   13.53 18.90 14.18 8.96 15.99
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Crossman    USA
Ryan Crossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.35   15.79   15.85 14.35 23.13 15.05 16.47
First round 37 15.81   17.43   17.71 17.72 15.81 16.98 17.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.50   5.23   6.04 5.31 4.35 3.50 6.19
Pyraminx First round 24 5.49   9.03   16.50 5.72 12.03 9.34 5.49
Skewb Final 57 12.62   18.15   20.52 15.33 12.62 18.60 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Trundy    USA
Ryan Trundy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 42.56   1:03.33   1:09.97 1:02.18 42.56 1:09.04 58.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 14.10   15.85   14.10 17.21 DNF 15.24 15.09
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 65 12.84   16.04   15.25 15.41 22.28 12.84 17.45
Skewb Final 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Zemba    USA
Ryan Zemba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.82   14.88   11.82 15.82 28.59 12.52 16.30
First round 30 11.74   15.46   19.16 16.34 15.72 11.74 14.31
Samuel Brenner    USA
Samuel Brenner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.85   9.84   8.86 9.23 11.43 7.85 11.59
Second round 2 7.66   8.91   9.05 7.89 10.95 7.66 9.79
First round 3 8.77   9.38   9.24 9.46 11.73 9.45 8.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.79   2.78   1.79 2.46 2.37 3.50 3.55
First round 2 1.69   2.34   2.02 1.69 2.86 2.14 3.07
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:20.06   1:29.81   1:30.48 1:20.06 1:31.61 1:27.33 1:38.35
Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   3.73   3.63 3.79 3.97 3.78 3.22
First round 12 4.49   6.06   7.08 6.71 6.49 4.49 4.98
Skewb Final 8 5.37   6.83   5.71 9.31 5.37 5.46 12.59
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.78   14.93   23.19 20.32 11.78 12.13 12.33
First round 23 11.52   14.45   16.34 14.49 11.52 16.82 12.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.30   5.02   5.28 4.30 DNF 5.42 4.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 1.77   2.92   2.07 1.77 5.15 3.89 2.81
First round 1 2.36   3.00   2.41 4.06 6.61 2.36 2.53
Sean Drzewiczewski    USA
Sean Drzewiczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 9.45   29.03   DNF 35.42 20.20 9.45 31.48
Pyraminx First round 87 14.36   25.18   14.36 25.99 27.40 25.08 24.47
Simon Liang    USA
Simon Liang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.94   15.33   15.88 30.14 13.51 16.60 12.94
First round 38 14.36   17.52   14.36 18.12 DNF 15.83 18.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.34   6.17   5.34 5.51 5.73 8.01 7.26
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:37.74   1:47.15   1:37.92 1:37.74 1:52.20 1:51.40 1:52.12
Steven Mattson    USA
Steven Mattson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.07   12.85   10.07 13.94 12.32 14.67 12.29
Second round 13 11.16   12.70   11.63 13.70 12.77 11.16 DNF
First round 17 12.63   13.27   14.07 12.88 12.87 14.72 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.53   4.82   5.49 5.62 3.74 5.23 3.53
First round 8 2.86   3.63   3.87 2.86 5.92 2.99 4.02
Pyraminx First round 27 6.65   9.22   6.65 9.53 8.70 9.43 10.25
Skewb Final 12 6.39   7.45   6.39 8.25 6.67 7.43 8.33
Square-1 Combined Final 12 31.15   33.15   34.30 33.90 31.15 DNF 31.24
Thomas Brodeur    USA
Thomas Brodeur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.40   26.31   27.55 25.49 25.40 25.90 27.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.49   6.19   6.48 6.83 4.49 6.56 5.54
Pyraminx First round 22 8.40   8.94   8.40 8.52 12.63 9.00 9.30
Skewb Final 50 11.30   14.71   16.49 13.64 13.99 11.30 19.59
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)    China
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.27   12.69   15.28 10.27 12.11 13.90 12.07
Second round 17 11.30   13.34   15.43 DNF 11.42 11.30 13.16
First round 14 11.10   12.73   14.26 12.04 11.89 11.10 24.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.75   4.43   4.30 4.90 DNF 4.10 3.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.21   DNF   40.74 31.21 DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 9.64   15.92   27.87 14.09 15.06 18.60 9.64
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.00   11.74   11.00 11.86 11.40 11.95 12.05
Second round 11 10.39   12.19   12.25 10.39 13.00 12.12 12.19
First round 10 10.32   12.00   12.56 14.73 13.02 10.32 10.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.99   4.48   3.69 8.35 2.99 6.42 3.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:27.90   DNF   DNF DNF 2:27.90
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:19.74   1:27.24   1:27.95 1:32.44 1:21.34 1:19.74 1:34.83
Pyraminx Final 13 4.22   5.43   4.22 6.66 6.64 4.96 4.68
First round 8 5.04   5.60   6.28 5.43 5.04 5.10 7.42
Skewb Final 9 4.21   6.86   7.99 4.21 6.81 5.77 10.56
Tyler Bricklin    USA
Tyler Bricklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.11   18.04   19.33 16.11 17.75 17.05 33.52
First round 56 19.05   21.12   25.59 19.05 21.77 21.50 20.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.13   4.64   4.13 4.89 4.53 6.90 4.49
Vintage Veth    USA
Vintage Veth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 93 20.74   DNF   20.74 DNF DNF 25.19 21.41
Violet Veth    USA
Violet Veth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 88 26.48   29.15   27.96 26.48 DNF 31.31 28.19
Will Guanci    USA
Will Guanci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 23.66   27.96   29.61 24.22 30.04 23.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.01   7.41   7.61 7.39 7.23 7.01 12.33
Pyraminx First round 62 12.14   14.64   14.20 15.75 13.96 DNF 12.14
Skewb Final 51 12.65   14.99   15.00 16.33 13.64 12.65 18.76
Square-1 Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Will Russo    USA
Will Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 12.94   16.20   12.94 16.86 16.46 16.79 15.34
Second round 19 11.83   13.41   12.20 14.67 11.83 16.49 13.35
First round 27 12.15   14.89   15.80 12.15 16.09 16.26 12.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.01   4.75   4.72 5.98 5.27 4.25 3.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:28.28   1:40.74   1:35.30 1:43.86 1:28.28 1:49.49 1:43.07
Pyraminx Final 14 4.65   5.87   5.73 4.65 7.21 5.47 6.42
First round 13 4.09   6.30   4.09 7.23 5.81 5.85 8.61
Skewb Final 5 4.71   5.80   7.11 4.71 6.26 5.84 5.30
Square-1 Combined Final 9 21.23   22.35   21.91 40.71 21.68 23.47 21.23
William Niu    USA
William Niu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.23   11.79   12.09 12.52 10.76 10.23 13.70
Second round 10 11.14   12.09   11.14 11.73 12.72 11.81 DNF
First round 13 11.49   12.14   12.87 11.53 11.49 12.01 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.78   3.84   3.80 4.90 2.78 4.43 3.29
First round 10 3.24   3.79   4.05 4.27 3.24 3.87 3.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:33.24   2:01.61   1:33.24 2:04.99 2:03.11 2:08.45 1:56.73
Pyraminx Final 18 5.35   6.37   5.88 5.35 11.79 6.45 6.78
First round 16 5.54   7.53   7.31 6.36 DNF 5.54 8.92
William Sheerin    USA
William Sheerin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 33.07   39.25   33.07 48.31 37.31 39.57 40.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.21   9.59   24.29 7.05 13.00 5.21 8.71
Pyraminx First round 66 12.02   16.50   19.72 32.10 12.02 17.10 12.69
Skewb Final 34 8.14   12.29   11.98 16.19 8.71 21.81 8.14
Yi Qian (钱奕)    Hong Kong
Yi Qian (钱奕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 12.65   14.20   12.65 13.69 13.31 18.05 15.59
Second round 22 12.99   14.33   13.12 14.66 12.99 15.22 DNF
First round 22 12.77   14.27   19.98 14.07 14.63 12.77 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.89   5.86   5.86 7.86 4.89 6.22 5.50
Pyraminx First round 60 9.81   14.57   13.23 9.81 19.85 14.53 15.94
Skewb Final 19 4.99   8.20   8.32 7.79 8.48 4.99 12.36
Zachary Burrow    USA
Zachary Burrow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 23.51   25.80   23.51 26.39 26.66 26.26 24.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.16   6.53   6.31 7.73 5.16 6.14 7.15
Pyraminx First round 47 8.98   12.57   12.62 12.24 8.98 15.24 12.85
Skewb Final 39 9.77   13.05   9.77 15.18 11.90 14.32 12.92
Zhikai Xu    China
Zhikai Xu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 29.29   32.86   34.07 31.82 29.29 33.60 33.16
Pyraminx First round 43 6.75   11.83   15.98 6.75 11.96 16.87 7.55