WLS Wiosna 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-5-8  Poland, Warszawa WLS Wiosna 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.38  Wojciech Knott 9.52  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.11
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.79  Przemysław Kaleta 3.71  Bartosz Sekulski 3.87
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 35.17  Wojciech Knott 38.07  Bartosz Sekulski 41.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 11.96  Wojciech Knott 16.50  Wojciech Szatanowski 19.14
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 3.98  Mateusz Szwugier 4.78  Szymon Liszewski 5.22
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 2.90  Michał Krasowski 3.64  Przemysław Kaleta 4.30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 6.44   8.35    Poland 9.41 9.54 8.08 6.44 7.55
2 Wojciech Knott 9.23   9.93    Poland 9.48 9.23 9.90 10.42 12.40
3 Michał Krasowski 8.79   10.52    Poland 8.79 10.01 13.30 11.23 10.32
4 Szymon Jeziorski 10.40   10.68    Poland 10.40 10.46 10.83 16.26 10.75
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.91   10.75    Poland 10.50 11.89 11.48 8.91 10.26
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.30   10.75    Poland 11.49 12.37 9.30 9.62 11.14
7 Bartosz Sekulski 10.31   11.22    Poland 11.90 13.62 11.20 10.31 10.57
8 Piotr Tokarski 10.38   11.34    Poland 11.20 11.53 11.30 10.38 14.02
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.46   11.94    Poland 9.46 11.77 12.72 11.34 13.97
10 Rafał Borkowski 8.97   12.21    Poland 15.88 11.65 8.97 11.36 13.62
11 Krzysztof Bober 11.62   13.71    Poland 15.50 11.62 13.32 12.63 15.18
12 Jakub Cabaj 11.85   13.99    Poland 12.16 22.20 11.85 13.38 16.44
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.13   14.15    Poland 14.12 12.13 14.69 14.43 13.91
14 Michał Wojcieszek 12.27   14.15    Poland 13.29 15.39 15.11 12.27 14.06
15 Karol Zębala 13.70   14.25    Poland 13.70 15.49 14.06 13.77 14.91
16 Michał Bogdan 11.29   14.50    Poland 16.24 13.74 14.65 11.29 15.12
17 Michał Kawa 13.98   14.51    Poland 15.34 13.98 14.16 15.22 14.14
18 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 13.27   14.61    Poland 15.92 13.94 16.47 13.27 13.97
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.97   14.64    Poland 14.69 13.97 14.19 15.46 15.05
20 Jakub Zarębski 13.63   14.89    Poland 18.31 13.65 16.23 14.79 13.63
21 Mateusz Szwugier 13.36   15.00    Poland 16.80 13.36 15.40 13.64 15.95
22 Przemysław Rogalski 13.50   15.22    Poland 13.50 15.30 14.23 16.25 16.13
23 Jakub Bartos 12.40   15.40    Poland 18.75 12.40 17.19 13.82 15.19
24 Marcin Rogala 12.79   15.55    Poland 14.09 12.79 14.55 18.26 18.01
25 Piotr Olszewski 14.50   15.64    Poland 16.64 14.50 15.62 15.86 15.45
26 Witali Bułatow 14.08   15.73    Poland 18.81 14.08 17.09 14.99 15.11
27 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.64   15.75    Poland 14.02 16.47 16.75 13.64 17.90
28 Maciej Pawłowski 14.55   16.13    Poland 18.45 17.17 16.18 15.04 14.55
29 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 11.86   16.22    Poland 17.19 11.86 16.56 17.59 14.90
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.09   16.78    Poland 16.72 DNF 15.09 16.04 17.58
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 14.65   17.91    Poland 17.00 17.72 19.00 21.37 14.65
32 Michał Wroński 15.60   18.29    Poland 18.49 18.83 15.60 17.56 20.81
33 Szymon Liszewski 16.67   18.52    Poland 20.85 17.34 16.67 17.91 20.30
34 Hubert Badocha 14.17   18.58    Poland 20.99 19.11 19.26 17.36 14.17
35 Wiktor Smorąg 16.58   18.92    Poland 27.07 16.90 16.81 16.58 23.04
36 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.32   21.17    Poland DNF 21.95 19.55 22.00 16.32
37 Marcin Łojek 20.12   21.18    Poland 20.70 24.46 20.24 20.12 22.60
38 Grzegorz Popławski 19.58   22.48    Poland 21.96 22.55 36.09 22.93 19.58
39 Damian Malinowski 19.81   22.56    Poland 19.81 21.43 23.41 22.84 24.56
40 Jan Zawistowski 19.61   23.32    Poland 21.46 31.19 23.41 25.09 19.61
41 Maciej Wróblewski 21.29   24.10    Poland 23.86 25.00 25.84 23.45 21.29
42 Mikołaj Plich 24.47   25.42    Poland 26.60 24.47 35.48 24.59 25.07
43 Maciej Kawiński 23.09   26.24    Poland 24.39 23.09 23.69 DNF 30.63
44 Marek Bednarz 18.25   26.52    Poland 18.25 27.49 19.10 DNF 32.96
45 Tymon Kolasiński 26.57   27.52    Poland 33.43 27.28 28.58 26.71 26.57
46 Aleksander Budziński 20.92   29.68    Poland 22.64 24.03 42.65 20.92 42.37
47 Adrianna Felczerek 23.53   30.17    Poland 33.78 23.53 24.41 34.00 32.33
48 Cezary Kleszczyński 25.35   33.84    Poland 36.92 32.58 37.02 25.35 32.02
49 Anna Prabucka 35.62   40.95    Poland 35.72 DNF 43.83 43.30 35.62
50 Sylwester Jaroszewski 31.42   42.53    Poland 31.42 42.99 42.28 42.33 54.95
51 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 40.76   46.88    Poland 54.32 52.74 41.44 46.46 40.76
52 Mariusz Hagemejer 41.14   47.10    Poland 53.96 48.49 49.82 41.14 43.00
53 Karol Chlebiński 33.37   55.64    Poland 1:03.97 33.37 45.87 1:00.74 1:00.30
54 Fryderyk Janiak 51.67   58.30    Poland 1:33.88 51.67 58.33 1:01.07 55.50
55 Karol Kołakowski 36.61   59.95    Poland 57.70 2:07.98 51.83 36.61 1:10.32
56 Jakub Pędziejewski 53.02   1:07.51    Poland 1:18.61 1:23.59 53.02 1:07.32 56.59
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 8.50   9.40    Poland 9.75 9.84 8.50 9.22 9.24
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.83   9.85    Poland 7.83 10.27 8.88 10.92 10.40
3 Wojciech Knott 9.91   10.31    Poland 10.01 9.91 9.96 11.13 10.95
4 Michał Krasowski 10.22   11.03    Poland 10.51 10.83 11.74 12.75 10.22
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.81   11.08    Poland 9.81 10.87 10.92 14.20 11.46
6 Piotr Tokarski 10.54   11.32    Poland 10.54 10.54 11.65 12.79 11.76
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.04   11.56    Poland 11.04 11.74 11.62 13.40 11.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 11.33   11.99    Poland 12.38 11.67 11.33 11.92 12.81
9 Michał Bogdan 9.28   12.38    Poland 11.81 9.28 13.60 13.24 12.09
10 Bartosz Sekulski 12.22   12.78    Poland 12.22 12.73 12.29 13.32 15.35
11 Jakub Cabaj 11.71   13.47    Poland 14.31 13.91 14.87 12.18 11.71
12 Krzysztof Bober 10.16   13.66    Poland 15.44 16.58 11.96 13.59 10.16
13 Przemysław Rogalski 12.55   13.84    Poland 15.79 12.66 12.55 15.47 13.39
14 Michał Wojcieszek 11.88   14.00    Poland 14.16 13.21 14.75 14.62 11.88
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.25   14.53    Poland 12.27 16.60 14.73 10.25 DNF
16 Jakub Bartos 12.36   14.61    Poland 12.90 18.75 12.36 15.51 15.42
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.11   14.71    Poland 15.46 15.95 15.01 13.11 13.67
18 Jakub Zarębski 10.82   14.75    Poland 13.88 10.82 14.11 16.26 16.94
19 Rafał Borkowski 9.81   14.83    Poland 9.81 DNF 15.39 13.99 15.12
20 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 13.64   14.87    Poland 14.85 13.64 13.73 16.88 16.04
21 Marcin Rogala 14.39   15.50    Poland 16.45 14.57 14.39 16.65 15.49
22 Karol Zębala 14.32   15.83    Poland 15.75 DNF 16.29 15.45 14.32
23 Michał Kawa 14.14   16.06    Poland 16.15 14.14 19.59 15.59 16.43
24 Mateusz Szwugier 14.60   17.30    Poland 16.05 18.69 17.15 14.60 29.11
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.49   9.38    Poland 8.49 9.29 9.69 9.16 40.32
2 Wojciech Knott 8.63   9.52    Poland 10.01 11.35 8.70 8.63 9.84
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.88   10.11    Poland 10.29 10.06 10.47 9.99 9.88
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.49   10.67    Poland 10.97 10.05 11.00 16.22 9.49
5 Piotr Tokarski 10.57   11.28    Poland 11.95 11.10 10.57 10.80 12.33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.09   11.60    Poland 11.24 11.98 12.10 11.58 9.09
7 Michał Bogdan 11.21   12.43    Poland 12.89 13.98 12.60 11.21 11.80
8 Bartosz Sekulski 11.45   12.71    Poland 11.77 12.32 17.08 14.05 11.45
9 Szymon Jeziorski 10.54   13.19    Poland 10.54 11.41 14.22 16.65 13.94
10 Michał Krasowski 8.96   13.23    Poland 12.05 14.57 15.25 13.08 8.96
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.71   2.81    Poland 3.58 3.45 1.71 1.88 3.09
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.07   3.19    Poland 19.79 2.28 2.24 2.07 5.04
3 Bartosz Sekulski 2.71   3.24    Poland 3.63 2.80 3.28 2.71 DNF
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.68   3.34    Poland 3.75 3.31 3.40 2.68 3.30
5 Jakub Cabaj 2.81   3.78    Poland 2.81 4.05 3.41 5.81 3.88
6 Michał Krasowski 3.33   3.90    Poland 3.33 3.91 4.09 4.43 3.70
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.80   3.98    Poland 5.04 3.96 3.39 4.58 2.80
8 Szymon Jeziorski 3.62   4.22    Poland 5.39 3.62 4.41 3.86 4.40
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.55   4.42    Poland 4.73 4.61 6.33 2.55 3.92
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.16   4.47    Poland 4.77 4.26 4.16 5.44 4.39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.04   4.48    Poland 6.84 4.04 5.21 4.13 4.11
12 Jakub Bartos 3.66   4.61    Poland 3.66 4.73 4.22 5.29 4.88
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.87   4.72    Poland 4.08 5.35 5.34 4.74 3.87
14 Jakub Zarębski 3.78   4.76    Poland 4.80 3.78 4.90 4.58 5.94
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3.93   5.03    Poland 5.62 10.07 5.01 3.93 4.46
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.72   5.16    Poland 3.72 4.60 5.36 6.57 5.51
17 Wiktor Smorąg 4.57   5.16    Poland 4.98 5.12 4.57 5.69 5.37
18 Marcin Rogala 4.18   5.26    Poland 6.27 4.37 6.09 4.18 5.33
19 Witali Bułatow 5.14   5.51    Poland DNF 5.99 5.21 5.32 5.14
20 Michał Kawa 5.13   5.52    Poland 5.26 5.13 5.25 6.05 7.31
21 Arkadiusz Uhlig 4.67   5.54    Poland 5.29 4.67 6.28 5.05 7.26
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.13   5.61    Poland 5.54 5.52 5.76 6.33 4.13
23 Maciej Wróblewski 4.64   5.61    Poland 5.60 4.64 5.64 6.30 5.60
24 Jan Zawistowski 4.26   5.65    Poland 6.96 4.26 4.92 5.57 6.45
25 Szymon Liszewski 4.09   5.73    Poland 5.83 6.15 4.09 5.77 5.58
26 Hubert Badocha 4.37   5.80    Poland 5.24 6.04 4.37 6.12 6.68
27 Krzysztof Bober 4.47   5.84    Poland 5.77 6.60 4.47 5.38 6.37
28 Damian Malinowski 4.69   5.95    Poland 4.99 DNF 6.47 6.40 4.69
29 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 5.03   6.06    Poland 5.03 6.80 5.27 6.43 6.47
30 Adrianna Felczerek 4.93   6.21    Poland 6.89 5.13 4.93 6.72 6.78
31 Mikołaj Plich 5.43   6.50    Poland 8.82 5.43 5.79 7.63 6.07
32 Karol Zębala 5.43   6.73    Poland 6.06 5.78 5.43 8.36 8.92
33 Maciej Kawiński 5.36   6.80    Poland 5.44 5.36 6.33 10.61 8.62
34 Maciej Pawłowski 5.19   7.95    Poland 5.19 8.72 7.62 7.51 10.48
35 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.09      Poland 6.61 6.09
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.22      Poland 11.55 6.22
37 Aleksander Budziński 7.69      Poland 8.62 7.69
38 Bartosz Dąbrowski 7.90      Poland 10.67 7.90
39 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 8.22      Poland 9.19 8.22
40 Tymon Kolasiński 11.31      Poland DNF 11.31
41 Fryderyk Janiak 16.66      Poland 16.66 18.34
42 Jakub Pędziejewski 17.91      Poland 25.92 17.91
43 Karol Chlebiński 18.41      Poland 32.29 18.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.83   2.79    Poland 6.79 1.83 2.61 2.60 3.17
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.01   3.71    Poland 3.66 DNF 3.45 3.01 4.01
3 Bartosz Sekulski 3.06   3.87    Poland 4.50 6.69 3.06 3.13 3.99
4 Jakub Cabaj 3.56   3.91    Poland 4.02 3.69 8.45 3.56 4.03
5 Szymon Jeziorski 3.10   3.97    Poland 5.14 3.18 5.09 3.65 3.10
6 Michał Krasowski 3.17   4.19    Poland 5.11 5.01 3.17 3.52 4.03
7 Rafał Borkowski 3.28   4.51    Poland 5.15 3.28 5.86 3.86 4.53
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.44   4.55    Poland 5.38 3.44 4.53 DNF 3.73
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.56   4.65    Poland 10.65 3.56 3.67 4.46 5.81
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.27   5.33    Poland 4.27 4.53 5.82 6.54 5.63
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 29.95   35.10    Poland 37.21 33.32 34.76 37.54 29.95
2 Wojciech Knott 35.05   37.30    Poland 35.05 36.68 40.40 36.38 38.83
3 Jonatan Kłosko 42.09   43.75    Poland 42.09 42.68 48.61 44.62 43.94
4 Bartosz Sekulski 36.86   45.71    Poland 47.74 43.10 46.30 56.01 36.86
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.44   45.89    Poland 43.44 45.73 48.49 43.44 50.00
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.47   47.81    Poland 53.38 42.47 49.99 48.25 45.19
7 Piotr Tokarski 45.71   47.91    Poland 48.21 49.22 45.71 51.01 46.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 46.06   52.44    Poland 48.15 55.88 56.41 46.06 53.28
9 Jakub Cabaj 50.14   54.70    Poland 50.14 56.19 51.90 56.02 59.55
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 46.21   54.92    Poland 57.21 46.21 54.96 54.38 55.42
11 Rafał Borkowski 52.39   56.78    Poland 1:15.97 58.64 53.84 57.87 52.39
12 Michał Krasowski 43.78   57.16    Poland 1:06.58 49.73 58.62 1:03.12 43.78
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 51.92   57.41    Poland 1:03.12 55.98 58.41 57.84 51.92
14 Marcin Rogala 53.80   58.78    Poland 57.18 1:10.03 1:02.28 53.80 56.87
15 Arkadiusz Uhlig 59.87   1:05.10    Poland 1:05.08 59.87 1:15.99 1:04.18 1:06.04
16 Przemysław Rogalski 59.69   1:05.17    Poland 59.69 1:05.70 1:25.46 1:04.36 1:05.44
17 Jakub Zarębski 1:02.92      Poland 1:04.74 1:02.92
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:04.96      Poland 1:05.51 1:04.96
19 Krzysztof Bober 1:06.09      Poland 1:06.09 1:25.46
20 Michał Kawa 1:06.56      Poland 1:06.56 1:17.82
21 Karol Zębala 1:07.16      Poland 1:12.66 1:07.16
22 Hubert Badocha 1:08.80      Poland 1:48.68 1:08.80
23 Damian Malinowski 1:11.13      Poland 1:17.06 1:11.13
24 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:14.25      Poland DNF 1:14.25
25 Witali Bułatow 1:14.93      Poland 1:14.93 1:20.05
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:16.35      Poland 1:33.17 1:16.35
27 Michał Wroński 1:18.74      Poland 1:18.74 1:27.23
28 Jan Zawistowski 1:20.25      Poland 1:20.25 1:25.41
29 Mateusz Szwugier 1:22.04      Poland 1:24.98 1:22.04
30 Maciej Pawłowski 1:24.01      Poland DNF 1:24.01
31 Jakub Bartos 1:29.93      Poland 2:06.55 1:29.93
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.35      Poland 1:30.35 1:42.61
33 Wiktor Smorąg 1:36.30      Poland 1:49.17 1:36.30
34 Michał Wojcieszek 1:39.26      Poland 2:44.00 1:39.26
35 Szymon Liszewski 1:43.73      Poland 1:43.73 DNF
36 Maciej Wróblewski 1:44.29      Poland 1:52.71 1:44.29
37 Maciej Kawiński 1:52.42      Poland 1:53.56 1:52.42
38 Mikołaj Plich 2:00.33      Poland 2:06.69 2:00.33
39 Adrianna Felczerek 2:28.66      Poland 2:33.63 2:28.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.53   35.17    Poland 37.30 31.53 32.04 40.01 36.16
2 Wojciech Knott 35.38   38.07    Poland 40.07 50.95 35.38 37.31 36.83
3 Bartosz Sekulski 30.92   41.62    Poland 47.99 40.33 41.50 43.03 30.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.01   49.11    Poland 45.01 51.67 54.03 50.53 45.13
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.98   49.83    Poland 49.37 45.98 49.52 50.60 50.92
6 Jonatan Kłosko 43.01   50.19    Poland 44.93 43.01 44.69 1:27.48 1:00.95
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.02   12.85    Poland 12.02 12.16 14.74 13.64 12.76
2 Wojciech Knott 16.99   18.64    Poland 20.37 18.44 22.01 17.10 16.99
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.99   19.12    Poland 21.62 17.48 15.99 22.75 18.26
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.51   20.60    Poland 16.51 19.29 25.68 23.97 18.53
5 Przemysław Rogalski 20.27   21.93    Poland 20.27 22.71 21.91 24.79 21.16
6 Piotr Tokarski 17.13   22.84    Poland 26.48 27.66 22.31 17.13 19.73
7 Michał Bogdan 18.86   23.64    Poland 28.37 28.23 21.68 21.02 18.86
8 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 21.35   23.93    Poland 22.50 24.63 24.65 21.35 30.92
9 Michał Krasowski 19.66   25.15    Poland 23.48 29.47 27.56 24.42 19.66
10 Bartosz Sekulski 22.81   26.29    Poland 28.03 22.81 26.75 27.00 25.12
11 Rafał Borkowski 19.95   27.17    Poland 21.85 31.79 19.95 27.88 32.23
12 Michał Kawa 21.42   27.68    Poland 21.42 25.51 28.34 29.19 34.56
13 Jakub Cabaj 23.05   27.79    Poland 29.04 32.85 29.70 23.05 24.62
14 Szymon Jeziorski 18.67   28.25    Poland 27.77 24.77 18.67 34.22 32.21
15 Jakub Bartos 20.86   29.23    Poland 20.86 29.17 28.57 33.34 29.94
16 Michał Wojcieszek 27.25   29.83    Poland 38.11 27.25 28.72 28.43 32.35
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 27.98   30.71    Poland 29.92 30.28 31.92 32.92 27.98
18 Krzysztof Bober 28.40   37.36    Poland 28.40 44.90 38.24 31.40 42.43
19 Damian Malinowski 31.24      Poland 31.24 38.55
20 Marcin Rogala 31.90      Poland 32.73 31.90
21 Jan Zawistowski 32.22      Poland 57.44 32.22
22 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 32.98      Poland 36.77 32.98
23 Hubert Badocha 33.76      Poland 33.76 DNF
24 Jakub Zarębski 34.27      Poland 34.27 35.19
25 Michał Wroński 35.18      Poland 38.06 35.18
26 Mateusz Szwugier 38.25      Poland 38.25 43.42
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 41.41      Poland 44.28 41.41
28 Maciej Pawłowski 44.81      Poland 45.99 44.81
29 Wiktor Smorąg 45.67      Poland 1:29.89 45.67
30 Karol Zębala 50.88      Poland 50.88 DNF
31 Maciej Wróblewski 52.83      Poland 52.83 55.32
32 Maciej Kawiński 54.47      Poland 58.73 54.47
33 Mikołaj Plich DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40   11.96    Poland 14.66 12.27 10.40 10.52 13.10
2 Wojciech Knott 13.81   16.50    Poland 23.90 15.49 13.81 16.36 17.66
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.48   19.14    Poland 17.76 27.56 17.78 21.88 14.48
4 Michał Krasowski 19.49   21.13    Poland 20.14 22.24 21.02 25.02 19.49
5 Piotr Tokarski 20.49   21.19    Poland 20.49 27.17 21.68 20.49 21.40
6 Michał Bogdan 20.61   21.40    Poland 21.49 21.01 20.61 21.70 22.76
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.67   21.47    Poland 18.67 21.88 25.72 20.38 22.16
8 Przemysław Rogalski 20.01   23.20    Poland 25.45 20.01 20.92 37.45 23.23
9 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 22.32   24.49    Poland 23.80 58.36 25.37 22.32 24.31
10 Bartosz Sekulski 24.67   29.74    Poland 27.71 36.20 24.67 43.43 25.30
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.14   4.20    Poland 4.88 3.14 3.25 4.48 6.18
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.88   4.63    Poland 3.89 1.88 4.15 6.61 5.85
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.16   4.86    Poland 5.81 3.53 3.16 6.37 5.24
4 Wojciech Knott 4.49   5.36    Poland 5.25 4.89 6.58 4.49 5.94
5 Mateusz Szwugier 4.83   5.42    Poland 5.88 4.85 6.75 5.53 4.83
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.69   5.53    Poland 5.06 3.69 6.56 4.98 7.34
7 Michał Krasowski 4.90   5.69    Poland 7.12 5.68 5.98 4.90 5.41
8 Szymon Liszewski 4.86   5.99    Poland 6.11 9.47 6.66 4.86 5.21
9 Marcin Rogala 5.81   6.36    Poland 9.45 6.68 6.41 5.98 5.81
10 Bartosz Sekulski 5.03   6.90    Poland 6.57 5.03 7.71 6.43 DNF
11 Wiktor Smorąg 5.27   7.12    Poland 9.21 6.08 12.73 5.27 6.08
12 Piotr Olszewski 4.22   7.35    Poland 5.73 8.15 8.16 10.44 4.22
13 Rafał Borkowski 3.80   7.43    Poland 9.76 3.80 8.84 6.17 7.27
14 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.27   7.59    Poland 8.03 7.25 7.50 8.26 4.27
15 Jakub Cabaj 4.82   7.79    Poland 7.81 4.82 6.85 10.41 8.71
16 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.01   8.04    Poland 12.73 6.01 6.45 8.70 8.97
17 Szymon Jeziorski 7.45   8.35    Poland 7.75 8.96 7.45 8.35 10.24
18 Jakub Zarębski 7.29   8.39    Poland 8.60 7.29 9.13 9.05 7.51
19 Maksymilian Wiśniewski 4.56   8.63    Poland 9.01 4.56 7.18 9.71 10.87
20 Jakub Bartos 6.12   8.90    Poland 13.06 6.12 10.93 7.09 8.67
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.42   9.45    Poland DNF 7.61 9.18 11.55 6.42
22 Michał Wroński 7.33   9.70    Poland 10.21 7.33 12.25 9.99 8.91
23 Jan Zawistowski 7.31   9.72    Poland 8.94 7.31 9.14 11.08 15.64
24 Hubert Badocha 7.81   10.06    Poland 8.62 13.85 10.69 10.88 7.81
25 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.21   10.21    Poland 12.36 5.21 10.75 9.02 10.87
26 Aleksander Budziński 7.13   10.62    Poland 12.43 7.13 10.73 10.08 11.05
27 Maciej Wróblewski 6.82   11.14    Poland 14.04 6.82 11.04 15.21 8.34
28 Tymon Kolasiński 9.83   11.77    Poland 9.83 10.89 15.87 12.59 11.84
29 Mikołaj Plich 10.06      Poland 11.60 10.06
30 Krzysztof Bober 10.17      Poland 10.17 11.86
31 Michał Wojcieszek 10.32      Poland 10.32 20.00
32 Damian Malinowski 11.29      Poland 13.12 11.29
33 Karol Chlebiński 12.62      Poland 12.62 14.56
34 Adrianna Felczerek 13.46      Poland 13.46 14.21
35 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.75      Poland 13.75 14.00
36 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.12      Poland 14.12 14.37
37 Karol Zębala 14.41      Poland 14.41 14.66
38 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 14.43      Poland 14.43 15.76
39 Maciej Kawiński 15.23      Poland 15.23 DNF
40 Michał Kawa 16.10      Poland 22.42 16.10
41 Fryderyk Janiak 20.97      Poland 20.97 23.18
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.75   3.98    Poland 4.70 4.63 4.49 2.83 2.75
2 Mateusz Szwugier 4.13   4.78    Poland 5.36 4.76 4.21 5.38 4.13
3 Szymon Liszewski 3.96   5.22    Poland 7.17 5.73 5.59 4.35 3.96
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.90   5.23    Poland 5.11 5.04 5.53 2.90 5.60
5 Michał Krasowski 3.67   5.33    Poland 6.06 5.31 5.19 3.67 5.49
6 Wojciech Knott 4.73   5.44    Poland 5.85 5.64 7.20 4.73 4.84
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.67   5.48    Poland 5.40 4.61 6.57 2.67 6.42
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.99   5.62    Poland 10.81 6.11 5.43 3.99 5.32
9 Bartosz Sekulski 4.66   6.28    Poland 8.64 6.69 6.33 4.66 5.83
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.56   3.55    Poland 3.09 2.56 3.33 4.91 4.24
2 Michał Krasowski 2.39   3.69    Poland 3.16 2.39 4.30 6.15 3.62
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.22   4.07    Poland 3.22 6.11 4.26 4.63 3.33
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.79   5.24    Poland 4.79 6.32 5.13 5.36 5.22
5 Szymon Jeziorski 5.00   5.49    Poland 5.50 5.11 DNF 5.00 5.87
6 Rafał Borkowski 6.14   6.38    Poland 6.57 10.57 6.38 6.14 6.19
7 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 5.96   6.56    Poland 5.96 6.52 10.86 6.01 7.14
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.84   6.85    Poland 4.84 6.69 8.05 7.12 6.73
9 Bartosz Sekulski 5.77   7.30    Poland DNF 8.40 7.22 6.29 5.77
10 Wojciech Knott 6.09   7.41    Poland 7.49 8.29 11.36 6.09 6.44
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6.74   7.46    Poland 8.32 9.08 6.74 7.30 6.77
12 Damian Malinowski 5.14   7.66    Poland 5.44 10.12 5.14 7.68 9.87
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.47   7.92    Poland 5.47 9.23 6.73 7.80 9.41
14 Jakub Zarębski 4.89   8.12    Poland 11.32 4.89 5.69 8.04 10.64
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.43   8.25    Poland 10.69 8.36 7.43 8.26 8.14
16 Wiktor Smorąg 6.63   9.02    Poland 6.63 10.40 8.38 10.16 8.51
17 Mateusz Szwugier 6.58   9.24    Poland 9.16 12.37 6.58 8.32 10.24
18 Marcin Rogala 7.49   10.25    Poland 7.49 10.18 11.79 11.93 8.79
19 Michał Wojcieszek 9.92   10.69    Poland 9.92 12.02 10.65 10.65 10.77
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.34   10.81    Poland 11.43 7.34 12.80 9.97 11.02
21 Michał Kawa 5.73   11.97    Poland 5.73 17.16 13.97 6.98 14.97
22 Maciej Kawiński 6.53   12.52    Poland 6.53 13.08 16.18 12.67 11.80
23 Mikołaj Plich 7.24   12.98    Poland 7.24 13.83 12.02 13.09 16.38
24 Adrianna Felczerek 11.10      Poland 11.10 13.28
25 Szymon Liszewski 13.59      Poland 13.59 22.97
26 Krzysztof Bober 13.68      Poland 16.62 13.68
27 Michał Bogdan 14.96      Poland 15.31 14.96
28 Jakub Bartos 15.96      Poland 15.96 16.37
29 Karol Zębala 16.41      Poland 16.41 DNF
30 Karol Chlebiński 24.89      Poland 24.89 28.37
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.68   2.90    Poland 3.05 2.72 2.68 2.92 3.42
2 Michał Krasowski 3.36   3.64    Poland 3.91 3.99 3.38 3.62 3.36
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.36   4.30    Poland 3.36 4.04 6.51 3.91 4.94
4 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.53   5.13    Poland 4.53 4.80 5.01 5.78 5.59
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.45   6.18    Poland 6.07 4.45 8.03 5.72 6.75
6 Szymon Jeziorski 4.28   6.72    Poland 7.76 4.28 7.16 6.34 6.67
7 Wojciech Knott 6.16   7.24    Poland 8.35 6.16 6.56 6.82 8.71
8 Rafał Borkowski 6.19   7.55    Poland 6.19 11.69 7.81 7.56 7.29
9 Bartosz Sekulski 6.63   8.18    Poland 8.85 6.72 11.18 8.98 6.63
10 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 7.83   8.55    Poland 8.81 7.83 10.25 8.24 8.61
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 B2 D' L2 F R2 L2 B2 U' R' L2 F' U2 R2 F2 B' U2 F
A #2 B2 F2 U2 L' D2 L D2 R B2 L2 B' D R' D2 R2 D2 U' L B2 F
A #3 R U2 F2 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 L' F' U' F' R B2 R2 D2 F' L2 D'
A #4 D' F2 L2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 D B' D F' U2 R U' B2 R F R2
A #5 U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 R2 B2 F' L' D B2 D' F' R D F2 U L
A Ex#1 D F' R2 U F' U2 R' D2 B U2 R U B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D B2 U2
A Ex#2 F B2 D F2 D B D' L B L D2 B2 R2 L2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 R2
B #1 F2 U' B2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 D' R' U' F' U' L U2 L2 U' R' D'
B #2 F B2 U2 F2 D' R' F U R' L D' F2 B2 D' F2 U L2 F2
B #3 F2 D L F' B' D R F2 B R' F2 R F2 L U2 R2 L F2 D2 F2
B #4 R' B2 D2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 R' B R D2 L2 R B D' U B' L2 R2
B #5 U2 F L2 F L2 B2 D2 F L2 D U2 F R' U L2 R F D2 L B
B Ex#1 B2 L F2 L' U2 F' L U' B L F D2 U L' F R'
B Ex#2 F' R2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 U2 R2 F2 L F2 U' L2 R2 B2 F R' U
C #1 F2 U D2 B' D' F R2 U2 L' U' F' R2 L2 F L2 B2 U2 F L2
C #2 D' L2 F' L' D B U' D B2 R U2 L2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 D' F2
C #3 U2 F B L' U L B U R' U R2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 B R2 U2 B2
C #4 B' U2 L U2 R' B' D' L F' B D2 L2 D2 L U2 R' U2 B2 R' L'
C #5 U2 F U B' D' R L' F' R U' D2 F U2 F2 R2 F' B2 R2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 R B' D2 F2 R2 L' B U B' R' F L2 D2 F2 B' R2 F2
C Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 R D2 L D2 F2 L R D' L F2 U F' L' R2 F D F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 L B2 D2 L' F D' F R' B D2 F2 U B F' D
A #2 B L D' L F2 D' F2 B' D R' U2 B2 U2 R' U2 B2 L U2 F2 L
A #3 B2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 L' R' D2 L2 D L' F' D2 F D' L U R'
A #4 B U F2 B L' F U B' L2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 D
A #5 U2 F' D2 B' R2 F' D2 F L2 B' L U B2 L2 D' B2 F2 R F' R2
A Ex#1 L2 D' F B' D' F2 U R U2 L' B' D2 F2 B' D2 L2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L D U R' F U L U R2 D2
B #1 F' R2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 F D R B F2 D' B2 F2 L D2 F U
B #2 R2 D' L2 B2 R2 U B2 D2 B L' R2 U L F' U' R D B U'
B #3 D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 F R B2 F2 D F L' U2 L U2 L' D
B #4 L2 F' U2 B R2 B' F2 D2 F2 R B' L D B2 L U' L' R F
B #5 F2 L2 D U B2 R2 F2 L D2 U R2 F' U2 R' B' L R2 U2
B Ex#1 D L' U B' R' D' L' B D R U2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 B' L2
B Ex#2 U2 F' R2 D' R D' L' U' F2 D' B U F2 D F2 B2 U R2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U2 B D2 F' D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U R F2 D' L R2 B' D U2
A #2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 L' B D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R' D
A #3 L2 F2 L2 D L2 D B2 R B L' R' U2 B R2 D2 R B2 F
A #4 D2 U2 L F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R D' U2 B' R2 B R U2 L R2 F
A #5 U' L2 F L2 U2 B L B D' L' B2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 U R2 U R2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 D U' F2 U' B L2 R2 B' R' U2 F2 L' U'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 R' F2 R D2 L' F2 U' R' D L2 B D' U R' B L' B2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2
A #2 U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F R U2
A #3 R' U' F U' F2 U2 R2 U' R' U R
A #4 R' F U F' U2 R U2 R F' U' R'
A #5 R' U F R F U' F R2 U' R' U
A Ex#1 U2 R U' F U2 F U2 R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R' F U' R U F' R' U R U2 F'
B #1 R' U' R F' R2 U2 F' U' R2 F' R
B #2 R U2 R2 U2 R U' R' F U2 F R2
B #3 R U2 R' U R' F U2 F' U F' U'
B #4 U2 F' R' U R F' R2 F R U2 R'
B #5 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F' U2
B Ex#1 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F' U' F' U'
B Ex#2 U2 F U2 F U' R U2 R' U2 F' R2
C #1 R' F2 U' F U' R F U2 F U' F'
C #2 R F' U' F U R U' R' U2 R2 U'
C #3 U' R' U2 R U' R2 F U' F U R'
C #4 R F U2 F' U2 R U R' U' F' R
C #5 R' F R' U' F U F R U R' F
C Ex#1 R' F R' U' F R2 F' U R' U' R
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R U
A #2 U' R U' R2 U' R U R' F U R
A #3 F U2 R U' R' F' U R2 U' R2 F
A #4 R2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2 F R2 U2
A #5 R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U F R
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U F2 U' R U2 R' F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F R U2 R F' R2 F' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L B F' R2 F2 L2 D2 B' D' L2 B' F' U2 R2 F R2 F2 L2 Rw2 D' L D2 L2 Fw2 U F2 L' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 Fw L' Uw2 Fw' D Rw R2 D L Fw D2 Rw'
A #2 L D2 R2 F U' B L R' U2 F R2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 L F2 L Rw2 D2 Fw2 L2 F U Fw2 U Rw2 B D' F' B Rw' F' U2 R2 L' Fw' Rw' R2 Uw' L2 Uw Fw
A #3 F2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 F' U L2 D' B' L2 B2 R' L' U B' Rw2 F' Uw2 R U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' Rw2 B2 U2 R2 Uw' R B' R Uw Rw B' U' Fw Uw2 U2 Rw'
A #4 L' B2 R' D2 B2 L D2 B2 L B2 L F' L R' F2 D' R' F D' Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 R F' Uw2 R B U2 L F' Uw' B R2 Uw2 L' B Rw Fw' F2 Uw D' Rw B' R2
A #5 F2 D U R2 D R2 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 U' F L2 D2 F' D L' U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw2 D B2 L' F2 D2 U Fw' R' U' Fw2 R U B' Uw' F U2 B2 Uw' Rw2
A Ex#1 R' D F B' L' B2 U L D' B' L R2 B' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 F2 Uw2 U2 B Uw R U' R2 Rw' Fw' Rw' Fw' F2 D B' U2
A Ex#2 D B2 D R2 U R2 D2 F2 L' R F' B R F2 L U' F B D Fw2 D B2 L Uw2 L D2 U Rw2 U L' F' Uw2 U2 L' Fw' B U' Rw Uw2 Fw Rw U D' Fw'
B #1 D2 R2 F2 L2 F R2 B D2 F R' U D L' B' R F U2 D R2 D Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F' L' F Uw2 L2 Uw' D' R2 D' F Uw' Fw D R2 Fw2 Rw D' F' Rw2
B #2 U' D F2 L' U2 B R D F' D B F2 U2 D2 B D2 B' R2 B2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 R L U2 F2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 R' Fw' Rw2 L' U' B Rw' F R Uw' R' Uw2 U2
B #3 D B2 F2 U' R2 U B2 R2 L2 D B2 L B2 U2 B' L' D2 B' F' D' Rw2 F' U' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 D F2 R2 D2 L' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 B' Rw R Uw Fw R2 F2 B2 L'
B #4 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 R2 L' B2 D2 R' L2 B' D R' D2 B' F' R2 D F2 U2 Uw2 L' U2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 F L' U2 Uw' L2 U' R' B2 F' Fw' L' Uw' Fw' F' Uw' B2
B #5 D' B2 R2 U F2 D2 B2 U D2 B L B' D L' U' F R' F U2 Uw2 R' B' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 F' L Uw2 B' L2 Uw B F' R Fw2 R2 Uw Rw U2 F' L Uw
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U B R' U D' L2 R U' B' R2 F' D2 R2 F L2 F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 U2 R' U2 F' Rw2 R U2 Uw F R Fw2 L2 R2 Rw' Uw' Rw' D Fw' R' U
B Ex#2 L U' F D' F R' F2 R F' L' F2 U' L2 U' F2 U B2 D2 L2 F2 Rw2 F L' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 F Uw2 L2 Uw' U' F' U' Rw2 B Fw F' Rw2 D' Rw Uw F
C #1 B' L2 B2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 D L U2 F L F2 U' R' D2 F2 Uw2 L U2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' B2 R Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw U2 F R2 Uw' F Rw Fw L2 R' Uw' F' B2
C #2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 D B2 D2 B2 F' R' B2 U D' R2 B D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' R' B' R2 Uw2 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D F Uw Fw2 Uw2 U Fw' Uw' U' L Fw' Rw' U'
C #3 B2 L' B2 R U2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 B U D F L2 B' L B U L R' Uw2 Rw2 L U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 F2 Uw2 U' R2 Fw B D Fw' R D' F Uw Rw' R2 Fw U2 Fw2
C #4 L' U B2 R F R F D' B L2 B2 U2 B2 U' D2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' U2 Rw2 D' U2 Fw2 B' Rw B U2 F U' Uw' Rw2 Fw' D2 F2 Uw' F' U2
C #5 R2 U2 L' F2 L' F2 L' U R' U2 B F2 D' U' B R B' R2 Fw2 U2 L2 D Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 F R2 Rw U B2 Rw2 B2 L' D' Fw Uw R' Fw L'
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 B2 L2 F' D' F' B L F' R' D U F' D Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' Rw2 L F' Rw2 B2 L U2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw' D' L Fw2 F Rw' D' F Uw' Fw2 B2
C Ex#2 B' U2 D2 F' R2 B' F' L2 U2 D' R2 L F L2 U2 R D2 L2 D' Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 B' L' Uw2 R' B2 U2 B Uw Fw2 B' D L' R Rw U Fw D' Rw B' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 D B2 D B2 F2 D F' D' B' U' L' B F L' D2 L' F Uw2 Fw2 F' D' B Rw2 F' U' Rw2 D' B' U2 Rw U2 B' D Rw D Fw D2 Rw Uw D Fw U
A #2 U2 F U' B' D F' D F2 B' L' F2 U2 R2 U L2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 L F L B' U2 Rw2 F' R2 D L' Uw Fw2 Uw R2 Fw F' D U' L Fw' D'
A #3 L' U2 B2 L U2 L' R2 U2 R' F2 R D' F2 B' L' D B' U' F D2 Uw2 B F L2 U' F Uw2 F B' L2 U B Rw' R U B2 Rw' R' Uw Rw' L' Fw2 L Fw' Uw
A #4 L2 F2 B U2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 L' B' D' L2 B' U R' D B2 U Rw2 B2 U' L' Uw2 Fw2 U L' F2 D Rw2 U' D2 Fw' U Rw2 Fw D' U' Uw' F2 B2 L' Fw' Uw' B
A #5 F2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2 L2 F L2 F2 U L B' U' L2 D' F R B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D L' R B2 D L Uw2 Rw2 R' D' Fw' F Rw2 B L' Rw' Fw D B' U Fw Rw
A Ex#1 D' R2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 U' L U2 B' D2 F2 D2 L' U' L2 Uw2 F Rw2 B Uw2 L' F' R' B R' B Uw B2 U' L B' Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw' F
A Ex#2 U' D' B R U R' F' R2 D2 F' D2 L F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 Fw2 U2 R Uw2 R' D2 Rw2 L' F Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' Uw' B' Uw U R2 B Rw' Uw' F' Rw' Fw2 U L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D F2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' L2 D F' L2 U' B L R U' F L' F
A #2 B2 R F2 L R' F2 R D2 R2 F' D R U' B F' D' L' B
A #3 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 D U F' D2 L F R2 D2 R D' B F2 L'
A #4 B2 U2 F2 L B2 R2 U2 R D2 L B' D' L2 U2 R' D2 F L U2 F'
A #5 U2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 U L2 U' R B R2 U2 F2 D2 L' R' U F
A Ex#1 L2 B L2 D2 B R2 F' L2 U2 F2 D' U2 B' L' R' B' U2 B2 D L2 B'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 D' B2 L2 D' U' F2 L2 B' D' U2 R' D B2 R U' F' D2
B #1 L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R' F2 L B2 L' D' R' D B' U' F L2 F2 D'
B #2 R2 F L' B2 R' U R' F2 B R' D' L2 U' R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2
B #3 U2 L2 B' F R2 F L2 R2 U' F2 L' F' R U' R' D' R2 F R
B #4 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B' L' R' B' D2 L' U R' U B R2
B #5 L2 R U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L' B F U' L B' U R2 D2 U2 L' D'
B Ex#1 R F' U D' F2 R' B' D2 F R U L2 F R2 U2 F D2 B'
B Ex#2 F' R2 L D2 F' B R2 D L' B2 U F2 B2 R U2
C #1 F' B2 R' L F2 B D' L U F' U2 F' U2 L2 F' B' R2 B R2
C #2 F' B' R F B' R2 U2 B' R U' F' R2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 D L2
C #3 F' D2 R2 U2 D R L' D2 F L U R2 U2 F2 B2 U2 F R2 D2
C #4 F' U2 L2 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 U B R2 D U L B F R2 F2 U'
C #5 B2 D R2 D L2 D' U2 L2 B' L U2 B F U' B U' L' U F2
C Ex#1 U' R2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U2 L' R2 B' D' U' F D B' L' R B'
C Ex#2 B L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 L' D F L B F2 U R' U F2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F' L2 B2 U2 F D' R2 D' R F U2 B D F2 U R2
A #2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 F' L' B2 U L' F' D2 R B2
A #3 F2 L2 B R2 F U2 L2 D2 U2 L D U' F' L2 R' D2 U' L2 U' R'
A #4 R2 F' D2 F D2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 R' F2 U' L' D2 R2 B2 U F' R2
A #5 B2 L U2 F2 R' B2 L2 U2 R B R2 B D R' U' F' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 U2 L' F2 D L2 B L B2 U L U2 F2 D F2 R2 D F2 U' B2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 L' B2 D2 L R' D2 F' D B' L U R U2 B' R2 U' R'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' L B' R L B R B R' L' u l r' b'
A #2 B' R L B L R U' R U' B' U l
A #3 R L' U' R U' B' R B U R B u' l b'
A #4 L B' U L' B U' L' U' B' R' L u b
A #5 R B R' B U' L R L U R' B' u' l' b'
A Ex#1 B' U' R L' B L U R L U' B u r
A Ex#2 U L' R' B U R' L U' B' R' B l r b
B #1 R' U' R U' B R U' R' B U' L' u' l r
B #2 U' L R L B L' B' U' B' R' L u' l' r' b'
B #3 L' B U R U' R L' R' U' B' R' u' l' b
B #4 U B L' U B R B' U B' R' B' u' l b
B #5 L' B U' L U L U L' U L' U u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 B L R' B' U R' B U R B' R u l' r b
B Ex#2 U B' R B' L' B L' U' B' L' R' u l r b
C #1 B' L U' L' R U L' R' L' U' B u l b'
C #2 L' B' U' B L' U' R U R' L' U' u' b'
C #3 R' L' R' L U' R' U B' L U' B u l b'
C #4 R' L' U' B R U L U R B' U b'
C #5 U B' U' R' U R L B' L' R L' u' l
C Ex#1 R L' R L' U' B U' R' U' L U r b'
C Ex#2 U B R' L B' R B' R L B' R' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B' R U' L' B L R' L U' u l b'
A #2 B' U R' U R B' R' L B' U' R u r b'
A #3 L' U' B' L R L B L B' R' B u r
A #4 L' R' U B U L U' L' U' R' L
A #5 L' U R' B' U L' U' R U' R' B' r
A Ex#1 B L B' U' L B' U R' L' B' L u r b'
A Ex#2 L' B L R' B' U' B' R L U' B' u' l
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L' U' R U' L' U R B'
A #2 U L R L R' L' R' B R B' U'
A #3 L B U' R' B' U L U' L' U B
A #4 R L U' L' U' B' U L U L' B
A #5 L B U L B L' R L U R U
A Ex#1 L R' U' R B' R U' R' U B U'
A Ex#2 B L R B' U B' R B U' B U
B #1 L R L' U R L' B' L R U B'
B #2 L R U L' B U' B R B' L' B'
B #3 U B R B L' B R B R' B' U
B #4 U L B R L U' R' L' R B' R
B #5 U R L B' U R B' L' B L U
B Ex#1 B R L B L' U' B U' R' L' R'
B Ex#2 L U L R U R U L' B U' L'
C #1 R L B' R U L' B' U L' B L
C #2 R B L U' L' B' L U L' U' R
C #3 L B L' R' B' R U' B' L' U B
C #4 L U B' U' L R' U' R' B L' B'
C #5 U L' U L U' L R U' B' U' L'
C Ex#1 B R U R' U B L' U' L' B' R'
C Ex#2 B R B U B' L' B L B' L U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L' B L' B L' B U' B'
A #2 R B U B' R' U' R' U R L B
A #3 R B U' L B' R' L' B L U R'
A #4 B R L' B U' L' U B' L' R L
A #5 R L B L U' R B R' U' L R'
A Ex#1 R B U R B R' L' U' B L U
A Ex#2 U B L B' U' B L' B R' L B
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 23.53   30.17   33.78 23.53 24.41 34.00 32.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.93   6.21   6.89 5.13 4.93 6.72 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:28.66     2:33.63 2:28.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 13.46     13.46 14.21
Skewb Combined First round 24 11.10     11.10 13.28
Aleksander Budziński    Poland
Aleksander Budziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.92   29.68   22.64 24.03 42.65 20.92 42.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.69     8.62 7.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.13   10.62   12.43 7.13 10.73 10.08 11.05
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 35.62   40.95   35.72 DNF 43.83 43.30 35.62
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.11   14.71   15.46 15.95 15.01 13.11 13.67
First round 19 13.97   14.64   14.69 13.97 14.19 15.46 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.72   5.16   3.72 4.60 5.36 6.57 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:16.35     1:33.17 1:16.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.67   21.47   18.67 21.88 25.72 20.38 22.16
Combined First round 3 15.99   19.12   21.62 17.48 15.99 22.75 18.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 14.12     14.12 14.37
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.34   10.81   11.43 7.34 12.80 9.97 11.02
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 13.64   15.75   14.02 16.47 16.75 13.64 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.67   5.54   5.29 4.67 6.28 5.05 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.87   1:05.10   1:05.08 59.87 1:15.99 1:04.18 1:06.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 13.75     13.75 14.00
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.32   21.17   DNF 21.95 19.55 22.00 16.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.90     10.67 7.90
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.45   12.71   11.77 12.32 17.08 14.05 11.45
Second round 10 12.22   12.78   12.22 12.73 12.29 13.32 15.35
First round 7 10.31   11.22   11.90 13.62 11.20 10.31 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.06   3.87   4.50 6.69 3.06 3.13 3.99
Combined First round 3 2.71   3.24   3.63 2.80 3.28 2.71 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.92   41.62   47.99 40.33 41.50 43.03 30.92
Combined First round 4 36.86   45.71   47.74 43.10 46.30 56.01 36.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.67   29.74   27.71 36.20 24.67 43.43 25.30
Combined First round 10 22.81   26.29   28.03 22.81 26.75 27.00 25.12
Pyraminx Final 9 4.66   6.28   8.64 6.69 6.33 4.66 5.83
Combined First round 10 5.03   6.90   6.57 5.03 7.71 6.43 DNF
Skewb Final 9 6.63   8.18   8.85 6.72 11.18 8.98 6.63
Combined First round 9 5.77   7.30   DNF 8.40 7.22 6.29 5.77
Cezary Kleszczyński    Poland
Cezary Kleszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 25.35   33.84   36.92 32.58 37.02 25.35 32.02
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.81   22.56   19.81 21.43 23.41 22.84 24.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.69   5.95   4.99 DNF 6.47 6.40 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:11.13     1:17.06 1:11.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 31.24     31.24 38.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 11.29     13.12 11.29
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.14   7.66   5.44 10.12 5.14 7.68 9.87
Fryderyk Janiak    Poland
Fryderyk Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 51.67   58.30   1:33.88 51.67 58.33 1:01.07 55.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 16.66     16.66 18.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 20.97     20.97 23.18
Grzegorz Fijałkowski    Poland
Grzegorz Fijałkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.64   14.87   14.85 13.64 13.73 16.88 16.04
First round 18 13.27   14.61   15.92 13.94 16.47 13.27 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.27   5.33   4.27 4.53 5.82 6.54 5.63
Combined First round 10 4.16   4.47   4.77 4.26 4.16 5.44 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 46.21   54.92   57.21 46.21 54.96 54.38 55.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.32   24.49   23.80 58.36 25.37 22.32 24.31
Combined First round 8 21.35   23.93   22.50 24.63 24.65 21.35 30.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.27   7.59   8.03 7.25 7.50 8.26 4.27
Skewb Final 10 7.83   8.55   8.81 7.83 10.25 8.24 8.61
Combined First round 7 5.96   6.56   5.96 6.52 10.86 6.01 7.14
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.09   16.78   16.72 DNF 15.09 16.04 17.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 6.22     11.55 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:30.35     1:30.35 1:42.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.41     44.28 41.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.01   8.04   12.73 6.01 6.45 8.70 8.97
Grzegorz Popławski    Poland
Grzegorz Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.58   22.48   21.96 22.55 36.09 22.93 19.58
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.17   18.58   20.99 19.11 19.26 17.36 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.37   5.80   5.24 6.04 4.37 6.12 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:08.80     1:48.68 1:08.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 33.76     33.76 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.81   10.06   8.62 13.85 10.69 10.88 7.81
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.36   14.61   12.90 18.75 12.36 15.51 15.42
First round 23 12.40   15.40   18.75 12.40 17.19 13.82 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.66   4.61   3.66 4.73 4.22 5.29 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:29.93     2:06.55 1:29.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.86   29.23   20.86 29.17 28.57 33.34 29.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.12   8.90   13.06 6.12 10.93 7.09 8.67
Skewb Combined First round 28 15.96     15.96 16.37
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.71   13.47   14.31 13.91 14.87 12.18 11.71
First round 12 11.85   13.99   12.16 22.20 11.85 13.38 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.56   3.91   4.02 3.69 8.45 3.56 4.03
Combined First round 5 2.81   3.78   2.81 4.05 3.41 5.81 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 50.14   54.70   50.14 56.19 51.90 56.02 59.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 23.05   27.79   29.04 32.85 29.70 23.05 24.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.82   7.79   7.81 4.82 6.85 10.41 8.71
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.65   17.91   17.00 17.72 19.00 21.37 14.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.13   5.61   5.54 5.52 5.76 6.33 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.25     DNF 1:14.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 32.98     36.77 32.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.21   10.21   12.36 5.21 10.75 9.02 10.87
Skewb Final 4 4.53   5.13   4.53 4.80 5.01 5.78 5.59
Combined First round 4 4.79   5.24   4.79 6.32 5.13 5.36 5.22
Jakub Pędziejewski    Poland
Jakub Pędziejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 53.02   1:07.51   1:18.61 1:23.59 53.02 1:07.32 56.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 17.91     25.92 17.91
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.82   14.75   13.88 10.82 14.11 16.26 16.94
First round 20 13.63   14.89   18.31 13.65 16.23 14.79 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.78   4.76   4.80 3.78 4.90 4.58 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:02.92     1:04.74 1:02.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 34.27     34.27 35.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.29   8.39   8.60 7.29 9.13 9.05 7.51
Skewb Combined First round 14 4.89   8.12   11.32 4.89 5.69 8.04 10.64
Jan Zawistowski    Poland
Jan Zawistowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.61   23.32   21.46 31.19 23.41 25.09 19.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.26   5.65   6.96 4.26 4.92 5.57 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:20.25     1:20.25 1:25.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.22     57.44 32.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.31   9.72   8.94 7.31 9.14 11.08 15.64
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.49   10.67   10.97 10.05 11.00 16.22 9.49
Second round 1 8.50   9.40   9.75 9.84 8.50 9.22 9.24
First round 9 9.46   11.94   9.46 11.77 12.72 11.34 13.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.01   50.19   44.93 43.01 44.69 1:27.48 1:00.95
Combined First round 3 42.09   43.75   42.09 42.68 48.61 44.62 43.94
Pyraminx Final 7 2.67   5.48   5.40 4.61 6.57 2.67 6.42
Combined First round 3 3.16   4.86   5.81 3.53 3.16 6.37 5.24
Skewb Final 1 2.68   2.90   3.05 2.72 2.68 2.92 3.42
Combined First round 1 2.56   3.55   3.09 2.56 3.33 4.91 4.24
Karol Chlebiński    Poland
Karol Chlebiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 33.37   55.64   1:03.97 33.37 45.87 1:00.74 1:00.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 18.41     32.29 18.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.62     12.62 14.56
Skewb Combined First round 30 24.89     24.89 28.37
Karol Kołakowski    Poland
Karol Kołakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 36.61   59.95   57.70 2:07.98 51.83 36.61 1:10.32
Karol Zębala    Poland
Karol Zębala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.32   15.83   15.75 DNF 16.29 15.45 14.32
First round 15 13.70   14.25   13.70 15.49 14.06 13.77 14.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.43   6.73   6.06 5.78 5.43 8.36 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:07.16     1:12.66 1:07.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 50.88     50.88 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 14.41     14.41 14.66
Skewb Combined First round 29 16.41     16.41 DNF
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.16   13.66   15.44 16.58 11.96 13.59 10.16
First round 11 11.62   13.71   15.50 11.62 13.32 12.63 15.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.47   5.84   5.77 6.60 4.47 5.38 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:06.09     1:06.09 1:25.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.40   37.36   28.40 44.90 38.24 31.40 42.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.17     10.17 11.86
Skewb Combined First round 26 13.68     16.62 13.68
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 23.09   26.24   24.39 23.09 23.69 DNF 30.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.36   6.80   5.44 5.36 6.33 10.61 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:52.42     1:53.56 1:52.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 54.47     58.73 54.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 15.23     15.23 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.53   12.52   6.53 13.08 16.18 12.67 11.80
Maciej Pawłowski    Poland
Maciej Pawłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.55   16.13   18.45 17.17 16.18 15.04 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.19   7.95   5.19 8.72 7.62 7.51 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.01     DNF 1:24.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 44.81     45.99 44.81
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.29   24.10   23.86 25.00 25.84 23.45 21.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.64   5.61   5.60 4.64 5.64 6.30 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:44.29     1:52.71 1:44.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 52.83     52.83 55.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.82   11.14   14.04 6.82 11.04 15.21 8.34
Maksymilian Wiśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Wiśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 11.86   16.22   17.19 11.86 16.56 17.59 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.03   6.06   5.03 6.80 5.27 6.43 6.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.56   8.63   9.01 4.56 7.18 9.71 10.87
Marcin Łojek    Poland
Marcin Łojek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.12   21.18   20.70 24.46 20.24 20.12 22.60
Marcin Rogala    Poland
Marcin Rogala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.39   15.50   16.45 14.57 14.39 16.65 15.49
First round 24 12.79   15.55   14.09 12.79 14.55 18.26 18.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.18   5.26   6.27 4.37 6.09 4.18 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.80   58.78   57.18 1:10.03 1:02.28 53.80 56.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.90     32.73 31.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 9 5.81   6.36   9.45 6.68 6.41 5.98 5.81
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.49   10.25   7.49 10.18 11.79 11.93 8.79
Marek Bednarz    Poland
Marek Bednarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.25   26.52   18.25 27.49 19.10 DNF 32.96
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 41.14   47.10   53.96 48.49 49.82 41.14 43.00
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.60   17.30   16.05 18.69 17.15 14.60 29.11
First round 21 13.36   15.00   16.80 13.36 15.40 13.64 15.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.93   5.03   5.62 10.07 5.01 3.93 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:22.04     1:24.98 1:22.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 38.25     38.25 43.42
Pyraminx Final 2 4.13   4.78   5.36 4.76 4.21 5.38 4.13
Combined First round 5 4.83   5.42   5.88 4.85 6.75 5.53 4.83
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.58   9.24   9.16 12.37 6.58 8.32 10.24
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.21   12.43   12.89 13.98 12.60 11.21 11.80
Second round 9 9.28   12.38   11.81 9.28 13.60 13.24 12.09
First round 16 11.29   14.50   16.24 13.74 14.65 11.29 15.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.61   21.40   21.49 21.01 20.61 21.70 22.76
Combined First round 7 18.86   23.64   28.37 28.23 21.68 21.02 18.86
Skewb Combined First round 27 14.96     15.31 14.96
Michał Kawa    Poland
Michał Kawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.14   16.06   16.15 14.14 19.59 15.59 16.43
First round 17 13.98   14.51   15.34 13.98 14.16 15.22 14.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 5.13   5.52   5.26 5.13 5.25 6.05 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:06.56     1:06.56 1:17.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.42   27.68   21.42 25.51 28.34 29.19 34.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 16.10     22.42 16.10
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.73   11.97   5.73 17.16 13.97 6.98 14.97
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.96   13.23   12.05 14.57 15.25 13.08 8.96
Second round 4 10.22   11.03   10.51 10.83 11.74 12.75 10.22
First round 3 8.79   10.52   8.79 10.01 13.30 11.23 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.17   4.19   5.11 5.01 3.17 3.52 4.03
Combined First round 6 3.33   3.90   3.33 3.91 4.09 4.43 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.78   57.16   1:06.58 49.73 58.62 1:03.12 43.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.49   21.13   20.14 22.24 21.02 25.02 19.49
Combined First round 9 19.66   25.15   23.48 29.47 27.56 24.42 19.66
Pyraminx Final 5 3.67   5.33   6.06 5.31 5.19 3.67 5.49
Combined First round 7 4.90   5.69   7.12 5.68 5.98 4.90 5.41
Skewb Final 2 3.36   3.64   3.91 3.99 3.38 3.62 3.36
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.16 2.39 4.30 6.15 3.62
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.88   14.00   14.16 13.21 14.75 14.62 11.88
First round 14 12.27   14.15   13.29 15.39 15.11 12.27 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 4.04   4.48   6.84 4.04 5.21 4.13 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:39.26     2:44.00 1:39.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 27.25   29.83   38.11 27.25 28.72 28.43 32.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.32     10.32 20.00
Skewb Combined First round 19 9.92   10.69   9.92 12.02 10.65 10.65 10.77
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.60   18.29   18.49 18.83 15.60 17.56 20.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:18.74     1:18.74 1:27.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 35.18     38.06 35.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.33   9.70   10.21 7.33 12.25 9.99 8.91
Mikołaj Plich    Poland
Mikołaj Plich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 24.47   25.42   26.60 24.47 35.48 24.59 25.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.43   6.50   8.82 5.43 5.79 7.63 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:00.33     2:06.69 2:00.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.06     11.60 10.06
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.24   12.98   7.24 13.83 12.02 13.09 16.38
Mikołaj Wieczerzyński    Poland
Mikołaj Wieczerzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 40.76   46.88   54.32 52.74 41.44 46.46 40.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 8.22     9.19 8.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 14.43     14.43 15.76
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.50   15.64   16.64 14.50 15.62 15.86 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.87   4.72   4.08 5.35 5.34 4.74 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.96     1:05.51 1:04.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.22   7.35   5.73 8.15 8.16 10.44 4.22
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.57   11.28   11.95 11.10 10.57 10.80 12.33
Second round 6 10.54   11.32   10.54 10.54 11.65 12.79 11.76
First round 8 10.38   11.34   11.20 11.53 11.30 10.38 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83   2.79   6.79 1.83 2.61 2.60 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.71   2.81   3.58 3.45 1.71 1.88 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 45.71   47.91   48.21 49.22 45.71 51.01 46.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.49   21.19   20.49 27.17 21.68 20.49 21.40
Combined First round 6 17.13   22.84   26.48 27.66 22.31 17.13 19.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.75   3.98   4.70 4.63 4.49 2.83 2.75
Combined First round 2 1.88   4.63   3.89 1.88 4.15 6.61 5.85
Skewb Final 5 4.45   6.18   6.07 4.45 8.03 5.72 6.75
Combined First round 8 4.84   6.85   4.84 6.69 8.05 7.12 6.73
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.49   9.38   8.49 9.29 9.69 9.16 40.32
Second round 2 7.83   9.85   7.83 10.27 8.88 10.92 10.40
First round 1 6.44   8.35   9.41 9.54 8.08 6.44 7.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.01   3.71   3.66 DNF 3.45 3.01 4.01
Combined First round 2 2.07   3.19   19.79 2.28 2.24 2.07 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.53   35.17   37.30 31.53 32.04 40.01 36.16
Combined First round 1 29.95   35.10   37.21 33.32 34.76 37.54 29.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.40   11.96   14.66 12.27 10.40 10.52 13.10
Combined First round 1 12.02   12.85   12.02 12.16 14.74 13.64 12.76
Skewb Final 3 3.36   4.30   3.36 4.04 6.51 3.91 4.94
Combined First round 3 3.22   4.07   3.22 6.11 4.26 4.63 3.33
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.55   13.84   15.79 12.66 12.55 15.47 13.39
First round 22 13.50   15.22   13.50 15.30 14.23 16.25 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.44   4.55   5.38 3.44 4.53 DNF 3.73
Combined First round 9 2.55   4.42   4.73 4.61 6.33 2.55 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 59.69   1:05.17   59.69 1:05.70 1:25.46 1:04.36 1:05.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.01   23.20   25.45 20.01 20.92 37.45 23.23
Combined First round 5 20.27   21.93   20.27 22.71 21.91 24.79 21.16
Pyraminx Final 4 2.90   5.23   5.11 5.04 5.53 2.90 5.60
Combined First round 1 3.14   4.20   4.88 3.14 3.25 4.48 6.18
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.74   7.46   8.32 9.08 6.74 7.30 6.77
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.81   14.83   9.81 DNF 15.39 13.99 15.12
First round 10 8.97   12.21   15.88 11.65 8.97 11.36 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.28   4.51   5.15 3.28 5.86 3.86 4.53
Combined First round 4 2.68   3.34   3.75 3.31 3.40 2.68 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 52.39   56.78   1:15.97 58.64 53.84 57.87 52.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.95   27.17   21.85 31.79 19.95 27.88 32.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.80   7.43   9.76 3.80 8.84 6.17 7.27
Skewb Final 8 6.19   7.55   6.19 11.69 7.81 7.56 7.29
Combined First round 6 6.14   6.38   6.57 10.57 6.38 6.14 6.19
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 31.42   42.53   31.42 42.99 42.28 42.33 54.95
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.54   13.19   10.54 11.41 14.22 16.65 13.94
Second round 8 11.33   11.99   12.38 11.67 11.33 11.92 12.81
First round 4 10.40   10.68   10.40 10.46 10.83 16.26 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.10   3.97   5.14 3.18 5.09 3.65 3.10
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.22   5.39 3.62 4.41 3.86 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 46.06   52.44   48.15 55.88 56.41 46.06 53.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.67   28.25   27.77 24.77 18.67 34.22 32.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.45   8.35   7.75 8.96 7.45 8.35 10.24
Skewb Final 6 4.28   6.72   7.76 4.28 7.16 6.34 6.67
Combined First round 5 5.00   5.49   5.50 5.11 DNF 5.00 5.87
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.67   18.52   20.85 17.34 16.67 17.91 20.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.09   5.73   5.83 6.15 4.09 5.77 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:43.73     1:43.73 DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 3.96   5.22   7.17 5.73 5.59 4.35 3.96
Combined First round 8 4.86   5.99   6.11 9.47 6.66 4.86 5.21
Skewb Combined First round 25 13.59     13.59 22.97
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.88   10.11   10.29 10.06 10.47 9.99 9.88
Second round 5 9.81   11.08   9.81 10.87 10.92 14.20 11.46
First round 6 9.30   10.75   11.49 12.37 9.30 9.62 11.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.98   49.83   49.37 45.98 49.52 50.60 50.92
Combined First round 6 42.47   47.81   53.38 42.47 49.99 48.25 45.19
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 26.57   27.52   33.43 27.28 28.58 26.71 26.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 11.31     DNF 11.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.83   11.77   9.83 10.89 15.87 12.59 11.84
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.58   18.92   27.07 16.90 16.81 16.58 23.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.57   5.16   4.98 5.12 4.57 5.69 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:36.30     1:49.17 1:36.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 45.67     1:29.89 45.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.27   7.12   9.21 6.08 12.73 5.27 6.08
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.63   9.02   6.63 10.40 8.38 10.16 8.51
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.08   15.73   18.81 14.08 17.09 14.99 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.14   5.51   DNF 5.99 5.21 5.32 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:14.93     1:14.93 1:20.05
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.63   9.52   10.01 11.35 8.70 8.63 9.84
Second round 3 9.91   10.31   10.01 9.91 9.96 11.13 10.95
First round 2 9.23   9.93   9.48 9.23 9.90 10.42 12.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.38   38.07   40.07 50.95 35.38 37.31 36.83
Combined First round 2 35.05   37.30   35.05 36.68 40.40 36.38 38.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81   16.50   23.90 15.49 13.81 16.36 17.66
Combined First round 2 16.99   18.64   20.37 18.44 22.01 17.10 16.99
Pyraminx Final 6 4.73   5.44   5.85 5.64 7.20 4.73 4.84
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.36   5.25 4.89 6.58 4.49 5.94
Skewb Final 7 6.16   7.24   8.35 6.16 6.56 6.82 8.71
Combined First round 10 6.09   7.41   7.49 8.29 11.36 6.09 6.44
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   11.60   11.24 11.98 12.10 11.58 9.09
Second round 7 11.04   11.56   11.04 11.74 11.62 13.40 11.31
First round 5 8.91   10.75   10.50 11.89 11.48 8.91 10.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.56   4.65   10.65 3.56 3.67 4.46 5.81
Combined First round 7 2.80   3.98   5.04 3.96 3.39 4.58 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.01   49.11   45.01 51.67 54.03 50.53 45.13
Combined First round 5 43.44   45.89   43.44 45.73 48.49 43.44 50.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.48   19.14   17.76 27.56 17.78 21.88 14.48
Combined First round 4 16.51   20.60   16.51 19.29 25.68 23.97 18.53
Pyraminx Final 8 3.99   5.62   10.81 6.11 5.43 3.99 5.32
Combined First round 6 3.69   5.53   5.06 3.69 6.56 4.98 7.34
Skewb Combined First round 15 7.43   8.25   10.69 8.36 7.43 8.26 8.14
Wojciech Włodarczyk    Poland
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.25   14.53   12.27 16.60 14.73 10.25 DNF
First round 13 12.13   14.15   14.12 12.13 14.69 14.43 13.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 6.09     6.61 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 51.92   57.41   1:03.12 55.98 58.41 57.84 51.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.98   30.71   29.92 30.28 31.92 32.92 27.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.42   9.45   DNF 7.61 9.18 11.55 6.42
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.47   7.92   5.47 9.23 6.73 7.80 9.41