WLS Lato 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-9  Poland, Warszawa WLS Lato 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 7.88  Michał Pleskowicz 8.72  Marcin Zalewski 9.79
 2x2x2 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2.50  Jan Zych 2.51  Michał Krasowski 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 29.34  Przemysław Kaleta 34.47  Wojciech Knott 35.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 12.60  Feliks Zemdegs 12.92  Przemysław Kaleta 13.30
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.00  Dominik Górny 3.91  Piotr Tokarski 4.46
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 3.73  Jan Zych 4.29  Przemysław Kaleta 4.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09   7.66    Australia 7.22 8.59 8.31 7.45 7.09
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.33   8.89    Poland 8.52 8.70 10.30 7.33 9.44
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.43   9.03    Poland 9.41 9.11 8.58 8.43 10.77
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.11   9.26    Poland 9.23 9.11 10.12 9.20 9.36
5 Michał Pleskowicz 7.89   9.44    Poland 11.08 9.11 7.89 8.14 DNF
6 Michał Marszałek 8.25   9.47    Poland 8.55 8.25 9.84 10.02 11.21
7 Jakub Kubiak 9.09   9.88    Poland 9.09 9.29 10.68 10.69 9.68
8 Michał Rzewuski 9.40   10.10    Poland 12.00 9.52 9.40 9.58 11.20
9 Jan Zych 9.06   10.16    Poland 9.06 10.26 14.40 9.58 10.63
10 Wojciech Knott 8.84   10.23    Poland 10.05 8.84 11.96 10.68 9.97
11 Tomas Jankauskas 9.13   10.39    Lithuania 9.13 14.02 11.22 10.35 9.59
12 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.17   10.70    Poland 10.17 10.50 10.64 12.24 10.95
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.15   10.94    Poland 10.45 10.77 11.60 10.15 11.62
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.08   11.03    Poland 11.32 10.08 10.80 14.67 10.97
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.13   11.26    Poland 9.13 12.33 11.89 11.89 10.01
16 Piotr Tokarski 9.98   11.37    Poland 11.81 9.98 13.48 12.19 10.12
17 Michał Krasowski 10.64   11.46    Poland 11.74 10.64 14.67 11.99 10.66
18 Michał Halczuk 9.92   11.92    Poland 14.05 14.52 10.24 9.92 11.48
19 Szymon Jeziorski 8.93   12.35    Poland 10.42 13.14 14.51 13.49 8.93
20 Daniel Chudecki 11.06   12.46    Poland 11.75 11.42 14.28 14.22 11.06
21 Krzysztof Bober 11.62   12.67    Poland 12.84 11.62 22.10 12.07 13.09
22 Michał Wojcieszek 11.01   12.98    Poland 12.07 13.09 14.27 13.78 11.01
23 Jakub Cabaj 11.05   13.11    Poland 15.92 12.23 12.19 11.05 14.90
24 Adam Czech 12.25   13.61    Poland 13.49 15.65 12.78 12.25 14.57
25 Przemysław Rogalski 12.07   13.74    Poland 13.54 13.23 14.46 15.03 12.07
26 Rafał Waryszak 11.37   13.81    Poland 13.87 11.37 16.10 DNF 11.47
27 Michał Bogdan 12.12   13.94    Poland 14.04 15.11 12.68 15.44 12.12
28 Marcin Rogala 13.08   14.57    Poland 14.38 15.81 13.51 16.80 13.08
29 Michał Nikiel 13.40   14.59    Poland 13.40 13.59 14.25 15.92 16.49
30 Jakub Zarębski 11.88   14.66    Poland 15.63 12.02 11.88 19.08 16.32
31 Mateusz Szwugier 13.83   14.77    Poland 16.44 13.83 30.02 13.89 13.97
32 Witali Bułatow 14.06   15.46    Poland 15.32 16.40 15.14 15.93 14.06
33 Filip Kopeć 14.68   16.08    Poland 15.03 21.27 16.82 16.39 14.68
34 Piotr Olszewski 15.31   16.22    Poland 20.49 17.61 15.60 15.45 15.31
35 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.73   16.27    Poland 12.73 16.38 16.39 16.04 DNF
36 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.53   16.99    Poland 13.53 17.30 16.60 18.63 17.06
37 Franciszek Dębkowski 16.19   17.73    Poland 19.42 17.02 21.81 16.76 16.19
38 Dominik Górny 16.89   17.81    Poland 17.58 18.93 17.14 18.72 16.89
39 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.84   17.84    Poland 15.84 17.04 17.22 19.27 20.23
40 Filip Zowczak 14.96   18.93    Poland 29.21 22.42 17.10 14.96 17.27
41 Adam Ebert 17.54   19.97    Poland 17.54 20.35 19.34 21.39 20.21
42 Grzegorz Popławski 18.15   20.29    Poland 18.50 21.47 18.15 23.18 20.91
43 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.99   20.54    Poland 24.96 16.99 22.01 18.27 21.34
44 Paweł Marton 17.69   21.08    Poland 22.87 23.42 21.22 17.69 19.16
45 Tymon Kolasiński 19.88   21.33    Poland 21.57 20.92 25.82 19.88 21.49
46 Marek Bednarz 16.83   21.63    Poland 21.46 22.41 21.03 26.29 16.83
47 Sławomir Świtała 20.83   24.87    Poland 27.51 25.08 23.71 25.82 20.83
48 Wiktor Nowakowski 23.26   25.68    Poland 28.09 25.42 26.54 23.26 25.07
49 Maciej Kawiński 23.89   25.82    Poland 23.89 29.31 52.44 24.27 23.89
50 Paweł Budzejko 18.24   25.86    Poland 26.32 18.24 28.18 28.05 23.21
51 Szymon Urbański 21.36   26.10    Poland 27.68 26.38 28.05 21.36 24.24
52 Jakub Dźwigacz 25.35   26.93    Poland 25.58 25.56 35.84 29.65 25.35
53 Patryk Mądry 18.83   27.00    Poland 27.29 39.54 18.83 32.03 21.69
54 Michał Roszak 24.75   27.75    Poland 26.43 29.94 36.88 24.75 26.88
55 Szymon Giernalczyk 28.09   30.46    Poland 37.26 29.92 31.88 29.58 28.09
56 Anna Prabucka 30.32   34.25    Poland 30.90 37.79 40.16 34.07 30.32
57 Jakub Czapczyński 47.02   49.79    Poland 1:05.70 49.07 49.99 50.30 47.02
58 Mariusz Hagemejer 46.81   51.74    Poland 46.81 55.83 48.34 53.95 52.94
59 Szymon Sadurski 49.74   59.43    Poland 1:09.18 53.97 1:07.92 56.39 49.74
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88   6.45   WR  Australia 7.16 6.58 6.79 5.88 5.99
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.90   8.50    Poland 8.77 8.61 10.56 8.12 7.90
3 Michał Pleskowicz 7.25   8.96    Poland 10.15 8.51 10.31 7.25 8.23
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.32   9.35    Poland 9.34 9.24 10.54 8.32 9.48
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.48   9.77    Poland 8.48 10.45 10.06 10.46 8.79
6 Wojciech Knott 9.30   9.83    Poland 9.51 13.12 10.35 9.30 9.63
7 Marcin Zalewski 8.28   10.09    Poland 9.99 12.45 10.19 8.28 10.10
8 Tomas Jankauskas 9.02   10.15    Lithuania 9.37 10.43 9.02 10.65 10.67
9 Michał Marszałek 8.86   10.31    Poland 11.05 9.96 10.77 8.86 10.20
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.87   10.37    Poland 11.12 10.10 10.78 10.23 7.87
11 Michał Halczuk 9.67   10.49    Poland 11.05 10.06 9.67 10.50 10.91
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.44   10.52    Poland 9.94 15.51 10.87 8.44 10.75
13 Michał Rzewuski 9.31   10.59    Poland 11.14 11.23 12.06 9.31 9.40
14 Szymon Jeziorski 9.10   10.93    Poland 11.10 17.30 11.06 9.10 10.62
15 Jakub Kubiak 9.50   11.17    Poland 11.61 11.16 11.10 9.50 11.24
16 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.65   11.63    Poland 13.16 11.18 10.65 12.30 11.41
17 Krzysztof Bober 11.99   12.61    Poland 12.04 11.99 12.67 14.48 13.13
18 Jan Zych 11.41   12.84    Poland 14.07 13.41 13.13 11.41 11.97
19 Piotr Tokarski 8.71   13.86    Poland 13.98 8.71 14.80 13.84 13.77
20 Adam Czech 11.05   14.18    Poland 16.64 11.05 14.75 12.60 15.20
21 Michał Krasowski 9.86   14.58    Poland 18.25 13.80 11.69 DNF 9.86
22 Michał Wojcieszek 10.71   14.66    Poland 15.45 13.03 15.50 15.69 10.71
23 Daniel Chudecki 14.33   14.87    Poland 18.95 14.67 15.00 14.33 14.93
24 Jakub Cabaj 11.28   15.35    Poland 22.10 14.60 11.28 16.89 14.57
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09   7.88    Australia 6.09 8.01 7.60 8.03 9.87
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.75   8.72    Poland 9.63 7.75 8.17 8.36 11.55
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.62   9.79    Poland 12.46 10.23 9.36 8.62 9.79
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.36   9.87    Poland 9.91 9.94 10.17 9.75 9.36
5 Michał Marszałek 8.16   9.88    Poland 10.03 10.32 10.00 8.16 9.61
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.76   10.04    Poland 8.76 9.50 10.06 10.55 DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02   10.09    Poland 10.48 10.28 7.02 9.52 11.60
8 Wojciech Knott 10.01   10.54    Poland 12.31 11.27 10.01 10.32 10.02
9 Tomas Jankauskas 9.26   11.14    Lithuania 11.07 9.89 12.45 12.67 9.26
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.21   11.63    Poland 11.23 12.64 10.21 11.03 15.89
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   2.35    Poland 2.93 1.93 1.84 2.18 8.39
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.77   2.62    Poland 1.77 1.83 2.17 4.20 3.86
3 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.87   3.17    Poland 2.88 2.87 3.55 5.00 3.09
4 Tomas Jankauskas 3.14   3.31   NR  Lithuania 3.14 3.28 3.45 3.56 3.21
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1.45   3.34    Australia 4.90 2.05 4.12 3.86 1.45
6 Michał Krasowski 2.65   3.61    Poland 3.67 2.82 4.33 4.97 2.65
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.45   3.61    Poland 3.45 3.87 3.58 3.55 3.69
8 Jan Zych 2.17   3.76    Poland 2.17 2.63 6.07 3.69 4.96
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.38   3.79    Poland 2.38 4.14 4.63 3.57 3.66
10 Marcin Zalewski 2.81   3.81    Poland 4.12 2.81 3.89 3.42 5.75
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.77   4.10    Poland 4.83 2.77 3.58 4.60 4.12
12 Michał Halczuk 3.19   4.10    Poland 3.19 4.51 5.61 3.89 3.91
13 Jakub Cabaj 2.94   4.17    Poland 2.94 3.90 4.25 8.42 4.35
14 Dominik Górny 2.84   4.33    Poland 4.29 4.51 4.76 4.19 2.84
15 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50   4.69    Poland 4.98 5.12 3.96 3.50 5.76
16 Krzysztof Bober 3.83   4.82    Poland 4.77 4.87 5.10 4.83 3.83
17 Michał Nikiel 3.80   4.87    Poland 7.68 5.07 3.80 5.39 4.14
18 Jakub Zarębski 3.28   4.93    Poland 7.34 3.28 4.92 4.57 5.31
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.65   5.02    Poland 5.09 4.41 3.65 6.21 5.55
20 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.58   5.06    Poland 5.28 4.80 5.86 3.58 5.09
21 Michał Marszałek 3.73   5.20    Poland 4.94 3.73 4.91 5.75 DNF
22 Piotr Olszewski 4.46   5.46    Poland 6.41 5.26 4.46 4.96 6.17
23 Michał Wojcieszek 3.06   5.49    Poland 3.06 5.03 4.84 6.61 6.79
24 Daniel Chudecki 4.75   5.65    Poland 5.88 6.87 5.38 5.70 4.75
25 Adam Ebert 4.70   5.67    Poland 5.76 5.39 4.70 7.26 5.85
26 Mateusz Szwugier 4.63   5.72    Poland 4.63 4.99 6.80 5.36 8.35
27 Witali Bułatow 4.16   5.82    Poland 7.09 5.67 4.16 5.72 6.06
28 Maciej Kawiński 4.08   6.39    Poland 4.08 6.34 5.55 7.29 7.87
29 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.89   6.49    Poland 5.97 7.11 5.89 6.39 7.57
30 Wiktor Nowakowski 5.26   7.23    Poland 9.16 5.85 5.26 7.16 8.68
31 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.04      Poland 6.33 6.04
32 Filip Zowczak 6.17      Poland 6.17 7.15
33 Patryk Mądry 6.84      Poland 6.84 7.91
34 Sławomir Świtała 7.02      Poland 9.85 7.02
35 Paweł Marton 7.64      Poland 8.99 7.64
36 Rafał Waryszak 8.93      Poland 9.96 8.93
37 Jakub Czapczyński 9.51      Poland 9.51 15.72
38 Filip Zdunicz 9.61      Poland 19.96 9.61
39 Szymon Urbański 9.93      Poland 12.38 9.93
40 Adam Czech 11.49      Poland 11.49 15.59
41 Mariusz Hagemejer 14.35      Poland 22.73 14.35
42 Szymon Sadurski 21.07      Poland 21.07 24.81
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1.94   2.50    Australia 2.94 3.04 2.00 2.57 1.94
2 Jan Zych 1.60   2.51    Poland 1.97 3.05 1.60 3.16 2.50
3 Michał Krasowski 2.62   3.37    Poland 3.70 3.54 2.62 2.86 4.79
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.82   3.42    Poland 4.09 2.09 4.09 1.82 11.36
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.29   3.69    Poland 4.04 3.58 2.29 3.46 4.54
6 Tomas Jankauskas 3.57   3.89    Lithuania 3.57 4.12 3.79 4.25 3.75
7 Marcin Zalewski 2.59   4.19    Poland 3.31 2.59 4.85 4.42 6.86
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.49   4.58    Poland 3.94 3.84 5.95 3.49 9.25
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.64   5.99    Poland 5.66 5.53 6.78 4.64 DNF
10 Przemysław Kaleta 2.34   DNF    Poland 5.13 3.12 DNF 2.34 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 28.84   32.25    Australia 32.47 29.81 34.61 34.47 28.84
2 Wojciech Knott 29.24   35.82    Poland 37.14 29.24 42.28 37.84 32.49
3 Michał Halczuk 34.69   36.15    Poland 35.94 36.69 40.87 35.83 34.69
4 Przemysław Kaleta 31.17   37.62    Poland 38.31 38.03 41.86 36.51 31.17
5 Tomas Jankauskas 38.68   41.64   NR  Lithuania 41.46 43.31 40.16 38.68 DNF
6 Michał Marszałek 41.10   43.50    Poland 42.70 46.47 1:59.75 41.34 41.10
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.80   44.16    Poland 42.55 40.80 45.91 50.45 44.03
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 38.98   44.20    Poland 42.87 45.79 43.95 38.98 55.02
9 Jan Zych 41.72   45.60    Poland 47.95 44.84 41.72 44.01 51.21
10 Michał Krasowski 40.87   45.79    Poland 40.87 47.60 49.31 41.73 48.03
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.84   48.20    Poland 44.84 1:03.02 47.91 45.13 51.55
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.66   48.21    Poland 53.03 46.47 52.97 45.18 42.66
13 Piotr Tokarski 40.69   49.14    Poland 47.68 51.95 48.14 40.69 51.59
14 Daniel Chudecki 42.00   49.23    Poland 50.61 47.41 42.00 49.66 DNF
15 Szymon Jeziorski 44.08   49.99    Poland 44.08 46.99 55.06 48.05 54.93
16 Rafał Waryszak 45.90   50.31    Poland 46.25 1:07.15 50.58 54.10 45.90
17 Adam Czech 44.64   50.47    Poland 59.29 47.40 44.64 52.39 51.63
18 Marcin Zalewski 44.32   52.52    Poland 51.32 56.84 57.42 49.39 44.32
19 Jakub Cabaj 40.45   54.38    Poland 58.09 56.61 40.45 56.04 50.50
20 Krzysztof Bober 50.76   54.62    Poland 53.54 1:05.16 56.87 53.45 50.76
21 Przemysław Rogalski 54.94   59.28    Poland 58.52 1:06.58 54.94 1:00.92 58.40
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 53.07   1:04.86    Poland 1:16.36 58.54 53.07 59.67 DNF
23 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:00.02      Poland 1:00.02 1:11.21
24 Michał Wojcieszek 1:08.34      Poland 1:13.29 1:08.34
25 Filip Zowczak 1:09.22      Poland 1:09.22 1:33.22
26 Jakub Zarębski 1:10.11      Poland 1:15.05 1:10.11
27 Witali Bułatow 1:11.27      Poland 1:11.27 1:15.76
28 Piotr Olszewski 1:15.40      Poland 1:15.40 1:19.53
29 Dominik Górny 1:25.34      Poland DNF 1:25.34
30 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:25.57      Poland 1:25.57 1:36.30
31 Michał Nikiel 1:26.46      Poland DNF 1:26.46
32 Paweł Marton 1:28.19      Poland 1:50.42 1:28.19
33 Adam Ebert 1:33.82      Poland 1:46.84 1:33.82
34 Wiktor Nowakowski 1:36.08      Poland 1:36.08 1:49.11
35 Michał Roszak 1:38.82      Poland 1:53.21 1:38.82
36 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:39.20      Poland 1:39.20 1:42.47
37 Szymon Urbański 1:52.17      Poland 1:52.17 1:59.51
38 Patryk Mądry 1:56.26      Poland 2:27.15 1:56.26
39 Szymon Giernalczyk 2:38.04      Poland 2:38.04 DNF
40 Maciej Kawiński 2:42.83      Poland 2:42.83 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 27.65   29.34    Australia 28.95 28.81 33.58 30.27 27.65
2 Przemysław Kaleta 30.46   34.47    Poland 36.07 32.98 30.46 40.18 34.36
3 Wojciech Knott 33.72   35.60    Poland 33.72 34.55 36.84 35.41 39.58
4 Michał Halczuk 35.71   38.33    Poland 41.78 38.55 35.71 37.55 38.89
5 Tomas Jankauskas 38.00   42.88    Lithuania 41.64 47.35 44.90 42.10 38.00
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 39.52   43.15    Poland 39.52 44.35 46.54 44.99 40.12
7 Michał Krasowski 35.97   46.24    Poland 41.08 59.97 35.97 48.34 49.29
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.03   47.20    Poland 48.23 44.15 42.03 49.22 49.78
9 Jan Zych 46.13   49.71    Poland 50.74 50.22 48.29 50.63 46.13
10 Michał Marszałek 42.90   50.75    Poland 53.82 56.55 42.90 44.23 54.21
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.33   11.94    Poland 12.86 11.13 13.53 11.82 10.33
2 Feliks Zemdegs 10.67   11.99    Australia 11.75 13.57 13.44 10.79 10.67
3 Michał Marszałek 12.14   14.27    Poland 15.71 13.17 16.18 12.14 13.92
4 Przemysław Kaleta 13.47   14.57    Poland 14.77 14.33 14.99 14.62 13.47
5 Wojciech Knott 14.94   16.42    Poland 15.38 16.44 17.44 17.79 14.94
6 Tomas Jankauskas 14.77   16.96    Lithuania 20.40 15.98 18.90 15.99 14.77
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.59   17.99    Poland 17.65 18.73 20.61 17.58 14.59
8 Jan Zych 18.01   18.78    Poland 19.02 18.39 18.01 18.93 19.32
9 Rafał Waryszak 16.46   19.61    Poland 20.68 16.46 18.53 19.62 DNF
10 Daniel Chudecki 15.66   19.78    Poland 20.80 16.01 22.54 24.77 15.66
11 Marcin Zalewski 18.55   20.17    Poland 20.86 23.22 18.84 18.55 20.81
12 Michał Krasowski 17.78   20.23    Poland 18.77 26.58 22.44 19.48 17.78
13 Michał Bogdan 18.31   20.33    Poland 18.31 20.87 18.67 21.46 22.49
14 Michał Halczuk 15.80   21.49    Poland 19.03 19.58 15.80 25.86 27.64
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.63   22.57    Poland 20.97 21.25 25.49 27.64 19.63
16 Jakub Cabaj 19.95   23.02    Poland 23.61 24.00 21.44 24.93 19.95
17 Przemysław Rogalski 20.42   23.17    Poland 20.42 22.25 42.77 20.92 26.34
18 Adam Czech 20.29   23.45    Poland 21.31 26.54 22.49 34.97 20.29
19 Piotr Tokarski 14.99   24.07    Poland 14.99 26.27 21.33 30.19 24.61
20 Kamil Fiedoruk 19.81   25.10    Poland 29.90 22.98 19.81 27.74 24.57
21 Szymon Jeziorski 21.74   26.18    Poland 21.74 28.39 33.08 28.23 21.91
22 Michał Wojcieszek 25.69   28.74    Poland 29.32 27.70 25.69 29.21 29.93
23 Jakub Zarębski 20.93   28.84    Poland 20.93 33.19 1:06.25 28.25 25.09
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.67   30.63    Poland 28.67 30.63 30.78 33.45 30.47
25 Bartłomiej Olechno 27.82   35.14    Poland 35.70 27.82 37.50 32.85 36.87
26 Franciszek Dębkowski 31.29      Poland 41.12 31.29
27 Krzysztof Bober 32.04      Poland 33.52 32.04
28 Filip Zowczak 36.39      Poland 42.38 36.39
29 Michał Nikiel 37.27      Poland 37.27 44.78
30 Adam Ebert 47.34      Poland 47.34 47.91
31 Szymon Urbański 58.78      Poland 1:01.57 58.78
32 Dominik Górny 1:02.63      Poland 1:11.86 1:02.63
33 Patryk Mądry DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.27   12.60    Poland 12.99 12.47 12.33 12.27 14.75
2 Feliks Zemdegs 11.52   12.92    Australia 14.48 11.52 14.65 11.98 12.31
3 Przemysław Kaleta 11.80   13.30    Poland 11.80 13.76 12.81 13.85 13.34
4 Michał Marszałek 13.39   14.17    Poland 13.68 14.65 14.18 13.39 17.03
5 Wojciech Knott 13.34   16.04    Poland 14.07 13.34 DNF 19.96 14.09
6 Tomas Jankauskas 13.93   16.71    Lithuania 13.93 15.46 21.00 16.89 17.77
7 Rafał Waryszak 18.45   19.85    Poland 18.45 21.08 20.33 19.33 19.89
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.88   21.01    Poland 18.88 19.35 21.76 24.04 21.92
9 Jan Zych 19.44   21.01    Poland 21.51 22.23 20.49 21.03 19.44
10 Daniel Chudecki 18.71   23.62    Poland 26.26 30.89 25.60 18.71 19.00
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.65   3.86    Poland 3.76 4.88 5.92 2.95 2.65
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.61   3.92    Poland 4.50 3.61 3.65 3.78 4.32
3 Dominik Górny 3.48   4.69    Poland 4.48 7.48 5.09 3.48 4.50
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.13   4.81    Poland 4.85 4.33 7.18 5.25 4.13
5 Michał Krasowski 4.39   5.26    Poland 5.50 5.65 7.60 4.39 4.62
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.26   5.51    Poland 5.72 5.20 5.62 7.69 4.26
7 Feliks Zemdegs 4.78   5.81    Australia 4.78 5.55 8.85 4.79 7.10
8 Mateusz Szwugier 4.63   5.92    Poland 6.17 5.17 6.42 9.36 4.63
9 Jan Zych 5.38   6.21    Poland 5.52 7.70 6.44 5.38 6.67
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.73   6.84    Poland 6.56 11.58 5.73 6.62 7.35
11 Piotr Olszewski 4.85   7.23    Poland 9.02 5.71 4.85 6.96 9.19
12 Tymon Kolasiński 4.56   7.40    Poland 8.48 6.94 4.56 8.71 6.79
13 Jakub Zarębski 5.70   7.98    Poland 9.27 5.70 9.11 6.00 8.82
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.18   8.22    Poland 8.00 8.81 7.85 6.18 9.17
15 Szymon Jeziorski 5.59   8.27    Poland 10.47 6.14 9.19 5.59 9.48
16 Daniel Chudecki 8.33   8.75    Poland 8.92 8.33 8.64 8.68 DNF
17 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.97   9.51    Poland 10.86 6.96 10.72 5.97 13.18
18 Adam Ebert 8.52   9.56    Poland 8.52 10.13 12.74 9.56 8.99
19 Tomas Jankauskas 7.39   9.75    Lithuania 10.84 9.86 7.39 12.64 8.54
20 Krzysztof Bober 7.08   10.37    Poland 12.42 7.08 8.49 10.28 12.33
21 Patryk Mądry 8.75   11.65    Poland 9.44 12.72 13.71 8.75 12.79
22 Arkadiusz Uhlig 7.72   12.07    Poland 9.17 16.49 14.04 7.72 13.00
23 Michał Marszałek 9.56   12.21    Poland 9.56 12.59 15.54 9.90 14.15
24 Michał Wojcieszek 9.00   12.28    Poland 9.00 12.74 12.03 13.07 12.06
25 Sławomir Świtała 10.63      Poland 10.63 13.11
26 Filip Zowczak 10.96      Poland 20.83 10.96
27 Jakub Cabaj 11.03      Poland 11.03 11.97
28 Wiktor Nowakowski 12.37      Poland 13.24 12.37
29 Maciej Kawiński 12.57      Poland 24.16 12.57
30 Paweł Marton 12.81      Poland 13.22 12.81
31 Michał Nikiel 13.23      Poland 13.23 19.50
32 Jakub Czapczyński 13.41      Poland 17.28 13.41
33 Szymon Sadurski 15.22      Poland 27.05 15.22
34 Szymon Urbański 20.17      Poland 20.17 20.38
35 Agata Kuzenko 25.03      Poland 38.35 25.03
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.55   3.00    Poland 2.58 3.70 2.71 4.89 2.55
2 Dominik Górny 3.28   3.91    Poland 3.87 3.90 3.28 3.97 5.59
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.50   4.46    Poland 3.79 5.18 4.76 4.84 2.50
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.65   4.90    Poland 4.61 5.32 3.65 6.17 4.76
5 Mateusz Szwugier 3.18   4.93    Poland 5.83 3.71 5.26 9.03 3.18
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.28   5.03    Poland 5.16 5.13 5.47 4.81 4.28
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.14   5.73    Poland 5.76 7.31 5.47 5.14 5.96
8 Feliks Zemdegs 3.48   6.13    Australia 6.21 3.48 5.61 6.58 6.89
9 Jan Zych 4.56   6.28    Poland 7.96 8.11 4.56 5.01 5.87
10 Michał Krasowski 5.71   6.45    Poland 5.95 7.06 5.71 7.01 6.38
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 3.25   4.06    Poland 4.76 3.97 3.25 3.44 6.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.71   4.28    Poland 3.91 5.15 3.71 3.77 5.36
3 Michał Krasowski 2.79   4.48    Poland 3.34 31.51 5.45 2.79 4.64
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.32   6.08    Poland 5.72 5.58 7.20 4.32 6.94
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.27   6.34    Poland 12.33 4.27 6.00 5.85 7.16
6 Szymon Jeziorski 4.37   7.66    Poland 4.37 8.69 7.12 7.16 9.55
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.80   8.27    Poland 5.80 7.18 9.16 8.47 22.48
8 Tomas Jankauskas 6.53   8.29    Lithuania 7.18 8.45 9.24 6.53 15.66
9 Dominik Górny 8.74   9.27    Poland 9.25 9.60 8.74 9.52 9.03
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.34   9.55    Poland 7.35 8.91 7.34 14.28 12.39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.55   9.75    Poland 8.85 10.05 4.55 10.36 11.53
12 Jakub Zarębski 7.45   10.14    Poland 10.60 7.45 8.02 11.80 12.89
13 Feliks Zemdegs 6.19   10.51    Australia 11.00 6.19 10.18 15.08 10.36
14 Michał Rzewuski 2.68   11.03    Poland DNF 3.23 26.68 3.17 2.68
15 Krzysztof Bober 11.31      Poland 11.31 21.43
16 Daniel Chudecki 11.71      Poland 18.13 11.71
17 Adam Ebert 13.15      Poland 19.32 13.15
18 Maciej Kawiński 13.40      Poland 13.40 15.28
19 Jakub Czapczyński 14.80      Poland 14.80 27.00
20 Franciszek Dębkowski 17.54      Poland 21.09 17.54
21 Szymon Urbański 18.07      Poland 25.54 18.07
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 18.64      Poland 31.95 18.64
23 Filip Zowczak 19.59      Poland 19.59 23.20
24 Szymon Sadurski 28.08      Poland 28.50 28.08
25 Filip Zdunicz 32.10      Poland 34.76 32.10
26 Michał Marszałek 42.27      Poland 42.27 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.57   3.73    Poland 2.57 3.69 3.85 3.78 3.71
2 Jan Zych 2.99   4.29    Poland 4.09 3.73 5.06 6.85 2.99
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.02   4.69    Poland 4.25 3.02 3.53 6.35 6.29
4 Szymon Jeziorski 4.98   6.24    Poland 19.86 6.10 4.98 6.02 6.60
5 Rafał Waryszak 4.52   6.57    Poland 4.52 6.50 6.24 8.04 6.96
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.07   6.98    Poland 4.71 9.52 6.70 4.07 9.73
7 Dominik Górny 4.71   7.20    Poland 7.43 4.71 6.91 7.27 8.60
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.22   7.58    Poland 7.91 6.22 8.02 6.82 13.75
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.58   8.21    Poland 8.53 8.21 7.88 7.58 12.85
10 Tomas Jankauskas 5.48   8.51    Lithuania 6.25 22.43 5.90 13.39 5.48
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' L F U' D F' D L' F2 L' U' B2 R2 B2 D R2 U L2 U
A #2 F2 R D2 B R2 L2 D' R' U' R B' U2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 L
A #3 F2 D2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 L U' R U' B2 L' D2 U' L2 B' D
A #4 D2 R' F2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 B D2 L R' D B L U L R2
A #5 D L2 U L2 F2 D' U F2 D R2 F U' L' B L' F L2 U R U2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 U' F2 R2 B' F R' D2 L F' D' B2 L2 F' U
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 D' R2 B' U' B' R' D' F' D F' L D' F'
B #1 D' U F2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 F' R D F' L2 F' R D2 F R2 D2
B #2 L2 U' R2 U' B' R L F R2 F B2 D' R2 U B2 U B2 U' B2 U2
B #3 U2 B2 D' B2 D' R2 D B' R2 U' L U' B D' R2 F' L D R2
B #4 B' U2 R2 B' F U2 B D' F D B' U F2 D L' D' F U2 F
B #5 D2 R B D' F2 D B2 R2 F U D R2 F2 R2 L B2 R L
B Ex#1 R' F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R' D' U2 R' F2 U F R2 D2 U' R'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 U' L2 R D2 F D U2 R D2 U R' D2 R
C #1 R2 D' U2 F2 R2 D F2 R2 D' F2 D2 R' U R' F2 D F' D F U'
C #2 U2 B2 L2 R2 B D2 R2 F L2 D F U B2 D B2 R' D2 U2 B' U'
C #3 F B2 D B R' U' R L B R L B' D2 B D2 R2 D2 L2 F
C #4 B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 U' F' L2 B' D' R D F2 D2 L R2 B U'
C #5 U D2 B2 R2 D R' U R L D B' D2 R2 B2 R L2 D2 R
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U B2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 U B' D2 R' F2 U B2 R2 B U B2 R'
C Ex#2 U F2 L2 U' R B U' R2 F R' U2 F2 U2 R F2 R U2 B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R F' U' D' R L U F' R' L2 F B2 U2 F2 B D2 B L2
A #2 D2 F2 L' U2 L F2 U2 L2 R' F R D2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 U R'
A #3 U D' F' R D L' B U' R' L2 D' L' F2 B2 D2 B2 R' L F2 L2
A #4 U2 L2 F' U2 B F2 D2 B' U2 F' R U' R2 F2 U R2 U' L2 B F
A #5 U' L B' D' B D2 R2 F' B2 R' U2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 F D2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R' D2 F2 R U2 L2 U2 R2 B' R2 D' B' L' R B D2 U B'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 D U2 R' D2 B R' F U R2 B L U F
B #1 D2 B R2 B' F2 D2 L2 F' L B' R' D R B' D F2 D' L F
B #2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L F2 D B D U' F R U' B' U2 R'
B #3 R B2 U2 L' U L' F L' B R L2 F' D2 B R2 U2 F2 R2 B'
B #4 F2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 F' L2 F2 U L' R' D F' R' U' F R' F2 L
B #5 R' D' R2 L' B' D2 L F' D R' L2 D' R2 F2 L2 U L2 D'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 F U2 R2 B2 D' R B' F' L U F2 D U L B U
B Ex#2 R2 B F' D2 B U2 F U2 L B L R2 F' L2 U F R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U' F2 R2 U F' R2 D L' B F2 L2 U2 B' F D
A #2 L D2 U2 F2 L' F2 L2 R' U L2 R' B' F R' D2 R2 U F R'
A #3 F2 R U2 L D2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D B' R' B2 R2 U' F'
A #4 B2 D U' B2 R2 B' L U2 F2 D B2 R2 D' U2 B2 R' F2
A #5 D B2 F2 D' L2 F2 D L2 U' L2 D R B' R B2 U' F' D F' D2 R
A Ex#1 D' R2 D' B2 D2 R2 U L2 U' F' U2 L' B U' F' R' U' L' R F2
A Ex#2 R L' F B' R' L' B R2 U F R2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 U' F2 U D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U F R U' R' U2 R2 U'
A #2 R' U' R U' R U' F' U' F' R' F2
A #3 R' U' R U' R2 F' R2 U' F R' U2
A #4 F' R' U' R F' U' R2 F U' F R
A #5 U R' U2 F R2 U2 F' R2 U' F R
A Ex#1 F R U' R U' R' U R' F U' F'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F' R2 F' R' U R' F2 R
B #1 R' U F' U' R2 U2 R' U R' U R'
B #2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' F U2 R
B #3 U R' U' F2 U2 F' R2 U R' U' R
B #4 U2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2
B #5 U' R' U' R2 F U R2 F' R' U R'
B Ex#1 U R' F R' U R U' F R U' R'
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' F2 U' R
C #1 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F U2 R2 U2
C #2 U R' U R2 U R F' R2 F R U
C #3 U2 R' F R2 U2 R' F R U' R U2
C #4 U2 R' U' F' R U' R' U2 F R2 U'
C #5 U2 R' F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' F U'
C Ex#1 R' U2 F U2 R' F' R U' R U' R'
C Ex#2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F U R U2 R' F R U' R
A #2 U2 R' U' F R U F' U2 F U' R
A #3 U' R' U' R U R F' U' R U2 R'
A #4 U' R' F' U' F' U F' R U2 R U'
A #5 U' R F' U2 R' U' R' F2 R U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U2 F' U2 F' R U R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R' F R U' R' U F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U R2 L2 U' F2 D2 R B U' D R2 U2 F R2 F' R2 F U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L D2 B Rw2 F2 Rw2 B2 L Uw' F2 L2 F Uw D2 Fw D' L' Fw2 D2 Rw' D'
A #2 R B2 D2 R2 U2 D2 B2 R' U' B' D' R' D' F2 L' D' R2 F L Fw2 U2 D' R2 F' Rw2 B D' F2 Rw2 D2 Rw B L2 Uw2 R' U' L Fw2 Uw Fw F2 Uw' F2
A #3 L' U F D2 L' R' F' D2 R D' U L2 B2 R' D2 R B2 D2 L2 Uw2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 F R L2 Uw2 F R F' Uw' F L2 U L' D' Fw Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 B'
A #4 U2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 F U2 R2 L U R U L2 F R2 L' F' Fw2 Rw2 R F' Uw2 R2 F B2 D2 R B2 Uw2 D L' Uw' U' R Uw2 B Rw F' Uw' R' B2 Uw'
A #5 D2 B' D2 R2 B U2 B2 U2 D2 R' F2 R2 B L2 D F' L' R D Fw2 L Uw2 B2 U D2 L Fw2 L Fw2 F2 D' Fw D' B' D U F' Rw Fw2 Uw Rw2 F2 R' Uw2
A Ex#1 F R' B' U D' F D' R' B F2 U B2 U' D B2 R2 U' L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw F' Rw2 Uw' L' Uw' Rw L U' Rw2 F' D2
A Ex#2 B2 L R U2 R' U2 B2 D2 R' U' L2 B2 F' L F' U2 B U F D Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U B U R' U2 Rw Uw2 U' B Rw2 Fw' U' Rw' B' F
B #1 B2 U2 L B' U B2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 F' U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' Rw D2 F' U' Rw2 Fw U2 Fw B R' Fw2 Uw' B2
B #2 U L2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 F R U' F2 D2 U2 R2 B U L2 B Rw2 B Uw2 D R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw' D2 Rw F2 B D' R Uw' Rw2 F' Rw2 L
B #3 D R2 B2 U R2 D2 F2 L2 D' B U2 F' R' U' L2 U' F2 R F Uw2 B Rw2 L2 B L U2 R Uw2 F Rw2 B2 Uw' B' D Rw2 D' Rw' D F' Rw2 Fw2 B' U'
B #4 L2 U L2 U' F' D F' U R' D2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 B R2 U2 F Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 D B2 Uw2 U Rw2 L' U' Fw Uw2 L2 U' B2 F' Uw' Rw B' Rw R' Fw2 Uw2
B #5 B2 D R' F' L' D' L2 U' L F D U R2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 L B L2 Fw2 Uw' F' L B' Rw' Fw' B2 F2 U2 Rw' B2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L' D2 R' D2 R' D2 F2 U2 F L' B' U' F' R' B2 D' B U2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' B' Rw2 Uw2 L F L' F2 D' R Fw2 Uw R2 F' Fw Rw' F R' Fw2 Rw2 F'
B Ex#2 B L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 D' R' B2 D2 R D B' L2 U D2 B2 Fw2 D2 R2 U' Fw2 R' L' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 R' B' U Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw B Rw2 U' Fw' B2 F
C #1 L B2 F2 U2 L R2 F2 L D2 R' U' R F D' B' F U F' U R2 Rw2 U Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F Rw2 U' B R2 Fw2 B' Rw D2 F' Rw L2 U' D' R' Uw' R2 Uw R
C #2 L2 U D R2 D' B2 R2 U L2 F' R' B2 R U' B D B' R D' F' Fw2 Rw2 L' D F2 Rw2 L' D' L Fw2 R B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 D2 F R Rw Fw U' Rw' L F R
C #3 D2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 U L2 R F2 L2 B2 R' D F' L2 R' D' B' Uw2 Fw2 D' R' Uw2 R2 D2 U2 R' F2 Fw D Fw R2 L2 Uw2 Rw U2 Fw Rw' F2 Rw' B'
C #4 B D2 L2 R2 B' U2 F' U' L2 F L R2 F2 R' D2 B' L D' Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U L R2 D' R' U B Uw2 Fw' B' U2 R Uw F B' Rw2 Uw'
C #5 B2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 L' U2 F D' B2 F2 U2 B2 D' B' F U L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 F D Fw2 Rw B' U2 Rw2 R F' R' Uw B' R2 Uw' Fw' B Rw2
C Ex#1 B2 U' L2 B U R2 F2 U L' U' D2 R L' D2 L F2 R2 U2 Fw2 R D' L2 Uw2 D Rw2 D2 U' L2 R' Uw2 Fw' B U' Rw2 Fw' U R2 Uw' B2 Uw Fw2 Rw' F
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 D' U' R2 U' L2 U2 R F2 D R' B L2 F' U F R' Fw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R' B Uw2 F D2 Rw2 Uw' L' F' U2 F R2 F Rw' D Rw Uw' Fw D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F R2 F D' R' F2 L2 F' L B2 R2 U B D' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D2 L' F' Rw2 U2 F' Uw R' B Uw2 Fw F' Rw' U' Rw' D L'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 D2 R' U' B' L B' R' B2 D B2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 L' B D2 Fw2 F L F2 B' Uw U' R' B Rw Fw R' B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw'
A #3 R2 U' L2 D U2 L2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 R' F' L' U2 R B' D' R2 F2 Fw2 L Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 D2 R' F2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw L' D2 L' Fw' B' Uw' D L Fw
A #4 L2 B L U2 D R D2 R B' U B' U L2 U' D' F2 L2 U' F2 U Rw2 B' R' Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 F' L Fw2 R L' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw' U B2 Fw' U2 Rw R B' L D2
A #5 R F2 L2 D2 R F2 L' B2 U' B2 L' D R2 L2 D B' R' U R2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L Uw2 D' F2 R D L Fw' U2 D2 R' Uw2 R Rw D' Fw2 B Rw Fw B'
A Ex#1 R2 D' L2 D' R2 U' R2 F' L' B' U' R F B U B D Uw2 F' Rw2 F D' L2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' D2 F' Rw' U B U Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw2 B Rw U' B2
A Ex#2 F2 D' F2 L2 R2 U B2 F U' D2 B2 U2 D2 R B2 L' U2 B2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 R' Fw2 R F' B' Uw2 L F Uw' D R2 Uw' R2 B2 Fw D' L' Fw' D' Rw' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 L2 U' L2 D R2 B R U B2 D R' F' D' F R2 F U'
A #2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' F2 L2 U2 B F2 L D U2 B' D' R B' D'
A #3 F' L' B R2 F2 U' B L' U R2 D2 L2 F L2 U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F
A #4 L2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 U2 R2 D L B2 U2 F' L2 R B' L D U R2
A #5 F D2 U2 B' F' L2 F' D' L B D' R B R U2 F U' F
A Ex#1 B' D2 L2 D2 F2 U F' R' F D F' R2 F' L2 U2 F' D2 B' R2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R B2 D2 R B2 F U R D R' D' R F2 U R
B #1 F' U2 B2 R2 B U R' U' B' U B D2 F' L2 B U2 L2 D2
B #2 D R2 U2 R' F2 L D' F' R2 B' U B2 R L' B2 L2 F2 B2 L
B #3 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 U F2 D2 U' R U' L' D' R2 U2 L' U' F' L U
B #4 R2 B2 L2 U' F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' B' L2 B U2 F2 L B
B #5 B' D2 L F2 R D F R' L B2 D' L F2 B2 R' L F2 L U2
B Ex#1 U' R2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 U' B2 R F R F R F2 U' B2 R' B
B Ex#2 F2 L' F2 D2 L2 R' U2 B2 R' D' F L D R B' U' F' R U2
C #1 L2 F2 U2 B' L2 F' L2 B2 L' R2 U F R B' U B D B2 F2
C #2 U L U' D2 B' U' L' F B' L U' D' F2 D' B2 L2 D' F2 B2
C #3 D2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' R B D2 F' L D' U B2 F' D2
C #4 D F2 D B2 L2 F2 U' F2 L' D R2 U' L2 F R' B2 L2 U R2 F'
C #5 L2 F2 L' U' D' B' R' L F' L' U2 B2 D L2 U' D2 F2 R2 L2 D
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R2 D' F2 L U' L B' D' U2 L2 D' B U F
C Ex#2 D2 U2 L' B2 U2 R F2 L2 U2 B' R' U2 L2 U2 L2 F D L F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F R2 B' U2 B2 F2 U' F' R D L D' L' F2 R B F2
A #2 D F' L' F' U R2 L2 D' R U' R L2 F2 U2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 D2
A #3 L2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 B2 F' L U2 B' L U L2 F2 U' L D F'
A #4 F2 U2 R' B U D F2 L' U2 D2 B U2 D2 R' D2 F2 U2 L F2
A #5 B2 D2 R U2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L' U2 F U2 L' D L' D2 B L2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D' R' D2 B U' F D R2 B L' U' L' B'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 B2 L2 B' L' U2 R' D' B D L2 F D B
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U R' B U L B' L' U' B u l' r' b
A #2 L' U R' L U' L' B' U L B' R' l r b
A #3 B L B' U L B R U L' R B u' l r' b'
A #4 U B U L' U R' B L' B' U B' r' b
A #5 B' L' B U R' L' U' R U' B U l' r' b
A Ex#1 U L' U' R' L' B L U L' U L' r' b
A Ex#2 B' U L' R' U' B' R' U L B L u l r b'
B #1 U' B' U R U' L U' L' R B' L u l r
B #2 U' L' B' U' L' R L' R U' R' U' u' l r
B #3 B U' L R' L R' B U R L' B' u l' r b
B #4 B R' B' R' U' B' U B' L' B' U u' l' r b
B #5 U B' U B' L' R' L U' B R' B' u' r b
B Ex#1 R B U' R B L' U B R B' R' u' l
B Ex#2 L' R' L' R U' B' L R' U' L' U u' l r
C #1 B R' U B R' U B' R' U' L R r b
C #2 B' U L U R' B' U' R L R' L' u r
C #3 U' L U L' R' L R B R L R' u l r' b'
C #4 B' U' B U' R' B U L' U R' B u l r'
C #5 L U' R' B U' L' B' U' L' U L u l r' b
C Ex#1 L R U B L R' L B' L' U' B l r' b
C Ex#2 R L' R L B' U L' R U R L u r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R U' L B' L B' L' U' B r' b
A #2 B' L B U L U L R' L' U' L' u b
A #3 U' B' U L' B R' U' B R L' U u b'
A #4 L B' L' R' U R B L' U' B' R' u' r'
A #5 L R L U B' R' U' L B' L' U u
A Ex#1 L' U B R B L' U' L' B R' B' u' l' b
A Ex#2 U' B' L' U' L' U' B' L' U' L' U u l' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' U L' R L B R B R'
A #2 B L R' U' R L' U' R' B U' L
A #3 R B L' U' R' U B' U L' B' U
A #4 U R U R B L B L' U B R
A #5 U R U' L' U' R L' U' R U R
A Ex#1 R L R L R L R B' U L U
A Ex#2 L U R' U L' B U B' U R U
B #1 B U L' B' R' B' L U R L U'
B #2 R B U L B R' L' B R' B' R
B #3 U R' B U B L R' B' R' B R'
B #4 L R B U L R' U B' L B' U'
B #5 L B U B R' L B' R L' B R
B Ex#1 L R U' B' R U L R' U' R B'
B Ex#2 U L B' R' B U L B U' R' L'
C #1 R B U L' U L' U' R' L U L
C #2 U B U L R U' B L' U' R L'
C #3 B R B R L' U' R B L B L
C #4 R B L R' U L U L U' B' L'
C #5 L R U B U' L' B R' U B U'
C Ex#1 B U R B L' B' R B L' U R
C Ex#2 L U B R B' R' U' R' L B' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L R' L B L' B' L U
A #2 U L U' L' U' L' U B' U R L
A #3 B L B R' B' U L R' B' L' R'
A #4 L R L U B' U B' R' B L B
A #5 R U B R U R' L U L B' L
A Ex#1 L U R' U R' L' B' R B' L U'
A Ex#2 R B R B R B' R B' U' B R
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.05   14.18   16.64 11.05 14.75 12.60 15.20
First round 24 12.25   13.61   13.49 15.65 12.78 12.25 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 11.49     11.49 15.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.64   50.47   59.29 47.40 44.64 52.39 51.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.29   23.45   21.31 26.54 22.49 34.97 20.29
Adam Ebert    Poland
Adam Ebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.54   19.97   17.54 20.35 19.34 21.39 20.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.70   5.67   5.76 5.39 4.70 7.26 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:33.82     1:46.84 1:33.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.34     47.34 47.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 8.52   9.56   8.52 10.13 12.74 9.56 8.99
Skewb Combined First round 17 13.15     19.32 13.15
Agata Kuzenko    Poland
Agata Kuzenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 25.03     38.35 25.03
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 30.32   34.25   30.90 37.79 40.16 34.07 30.32
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.53   16.99   13.53 17.30 16.60 18.63 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.58   5.06   5.28 4.80 5.86 3.58 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:00.02     1:00.02 1:11.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.72   12.07   9.17 16.49 14.04 7.72 13.00
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.84   17.84   15.84 17.04 17.22 19.27 20.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:25.57     1:25.57 1:36.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.82   35.14   35.70 27.82 37.50 32.85 36.87
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.99   20.54   24.96 16.99 22.01 18.27 21.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.89   6.49   5.97 7.11 5.89 6.39 7.57
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.33   14.87   18.95 14.67 15.00 14.33 14.93
First round 20 11.06   12.46   11.75 11.42 14.28 14.22 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.75   5.65   5.88 6.87 5.38 5.70 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.00   49.23   50.61 47.41 42.00 49.66 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.71   23.62   26.26 30.89 25.60 18.71 19.00
Combined First round 10 15.66   19.78   20.80 16.01 22.54 24.77 15.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.33   8.75   8.92 8.33 8.64 8.68 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 16 11.71     18.13 11.71
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.89   17.81   17.58 18.93 17.14 18.72 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.84   4.33   4.29 4.51 4.76 4.19 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:25.34     DNF 1:25.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:02.63     1:11.86 1:02.63
Pyraminx Final 2 3.28   3.91   3.87 3.90 3.28 3.97 5.59
Combined First round 3 3.48   4.69   4.48 7.48 5.09 3.48 4.50
Skewb Final 7 4.71   7.20   7.43 4.71 6.91 7.27 8.60
Combined First round 9 8.74   9.27   9.25 9.60 8.74 9.52 9.03
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.09   7.88   6.09 8.01 7.60 8.03 9.87
Second round 1 5.88   6.45   WR 7.16 6.58 6.79 5.88 5.99
First round 1 7.09   7.66   7.22 8.59 8.31 7.45 7.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   2.50   2.94 3.04 2.00 2.57 1.94
Combined First round 5 1.45   3.34   4.90 2.05 4.12 3.86 1.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.65   29.34   28.95 28.81 33.58 30.27 27.65
Combined First round 1 28.84   32.25   32.47 29.81 34.61 34.47 28.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.52   12.92   14.48 11.52 14.65 11.98 12.31
Combined First round 2 10.67   11.99   11.75 13.57 13.44 10.79 10.67
Pyraminx Final 8 3.48   6.13   6.21 3.48 5.61 6.58 6.89
Combined First round 7 4.78   5.81   4.78 5.55 8.85 4.79 7.10
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.19   10.51   11.00 6.19 10.18 15.08 10.36
Filip Kopeć    Poland
Filip Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.68   16.08   15.03 21.27 16.82 16.39 14.68
Filip Zdunicz    Poland
Filip Zdunicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 9.61     19.96 9.61
Skewb Combined First round 25 32.10     34.76 32.10
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 14.96   18.93   29.21 22.42 17.10 14.96 17.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 6.17     6.17 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:09.22     1:09.22 1:33.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 36.39     42.38 36.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 10.96     20.83 10.96
Skewb Combined First round 23 19.59     19.59 23.20
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.19   17.73   19.42 17.02 21.81 16.76 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 6.04     6.33 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:39.20     1:39.20 1:42.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 31.29     41.12 31.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.97   9.51   10.86 6.96 10.72 5.97 13.18
Skewb Combined First round 20 17.54     21.09 17.54
Grzegorz Popławski    Poland
Grzegorz Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.15   20.29   18.50 21.47 18.15 23.18 20.91
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.36   9.87   9.91 9.94 10.17 9.75 9.36
Second round 4 8.32   9.35   9.34 9.24 10.54 8.32 9.48
First round 4 9.11   9.26   9.23 9.11 10.12 9.20 9.36
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.28   15.35   22.10 14.60 11.28 16.89 14.57
First round 23 11.05   13.11   15.92 12.23 12.19 11.05 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.94   4.17   2.94 3.90 4.25 8.42 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 40.45   54.38   58.09 56.61 40.45 56.04 50.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.95   23.02   23.61 24.00 21.44 24.93 19.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 11.03     11.03 11.97
Jakub Czapczyński    Poland
Jakub Czapczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 47.02   49.79   1:05.70 49.07 49.99 50.30 47.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 9.51     9.51 15.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 13.41     17.28 13.41
Skewb Combined First round 19 14.80     14.80 27.00
Jakub Dźwigacz    Poland
Jakub Dźwigacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.35   26.93   25.58 25.56 35.84 29.65 25.35
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.50   11.17   11.61 11.16 11.10 9.50 11.24
First round 7 9.09   9.88   9.09 9.29 10.68 10.69 9.68
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.21   11.63   11.23 12.64 10.21 11.03 15.89
Second round 10 7.87   10.37   11.12 10.10 10.78 10.23 7.87
First round 15 9.13   11.26   9.13 12.33 11.89 11.89 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.49   4.58   3.94 3.84 5.95 3.49 9.25
Combined First round 9 2.38   3.79   2.38 4.14 4.63 3.57 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.03   47.20   48.23 44.15 42.03 49.22 49.78
Combined First round 7 40.80   44.16   42.55 40.80 45.91 50.45 44.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.63   22.57   20.97 21.25 25.49 27.64 19.63
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 11.88   14.66   15.63 12.02 11.88 19.08 16.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.28   4.93   7.34 3.28 4.92 4.57 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.11     1:15.05 1:10.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 20.93   28.84   20.93 33.19 1:06.25 28.25 25.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.70   7.98   9.27 5.70 9.11 6.00 8.82
Skewb Combined First round 12 7.45   10.14   10.60 7.45 8.02 11.80 12.89
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.41   12.84   14.07 13.41 13.13 11.41 11.97
First round 9 9.06   10.16   9.06 10.26 14.40 9.58 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.60   2.51   1.97 3.05 1.60 3.16 2.50
Combined First round 8 2.17   3.76   2.17 2.63 6.07 3.69 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.13   49.71   50.74 50.22 48.29 50.63 46.13
Combined First round 9 41.72   45.60   47.95 44.84 41.72 44.01 51.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.44   21.01   21.51 22.23 20.49 21.03 19.44
Combined First round 8 18.01   18.78   19.02 18.39 18.01 18.93 19.32
Pyraminx Final 9 4.56   6.28   7.96 8.11 4.56 5.01 5.87
Combined First round 9 5.38   6.21   5.52 7.70 6.44 5.38 6.67
Skewb Final 2 2.99   4.29   4.09 3.73 5.06 6.85 2.99
Combined First round 1 3.25   4.06   4.76 3.97 3.25 3.44 6.27
Kamil Fiedoruk    Poland
Kamil Fiedoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.65   11.63   13.16 11.18 10.65 12.30 11.41
First round 12 10.17   10.70   10.17 10.50 10.64 12.24 10.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29   3.69   4.04 3.58 2.29 3.46 4.54
Combined First round 3 2.87   3.17   2.88 2.87 3.55 5.00 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.52   43.15   39.52 44.35 46.54 44.99 40.12
Combined First round 8 38.98   44.20   42.87 45.79 43.95 38.98 55.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.81   25.10   29.90 22.98 19.81 27.74 24.57
Pyraminx Final 4 3.65   4.90   4.61 5.32 3.65 6.17 4.76
Combined First round 4 4.13   4.81   4.85 4.33 7.18 5.25 4.13
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.99   12.61   12.04 11.99 12.67 14.48 13.13
First round 21 11.62   12.67   12.84 11.62 22.10 12.07 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.83   4.82   4.77 4.87 5.10 4.83 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.76   54.62   53.54 1:05.16 56.87 53.45 50.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 32.04     33.52 32.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.08   10.37   12.42 7.08 8.49 10.28 12.33
Skewb Combined First round 15 11.31     11.31 21.43
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 12.73   16.27   12.73 16.38 16.39 16.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.64   5.99   5.66 5.53 6.78 4.64 DNF
Combined First round 7 3.45   3.61   3.45 3.87 3.58 3.55 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.07   1:04.86   1:16.36 58.54 53.07 59.67 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 28.67   30.63   28.67 30.63 30.78 33.45 30.47
Pyraminx Final 7 5.14   5.73   5.76 7.31 5.47 5.14 5.96
Combined First round 10 5.73   6.84   6.56 11.58 5.73 6.62 7.35
Skewb Combined First round 22 18.64     31.95 18.64
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.89   25.82   23.89 29.31 52.44 24.27 23.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.08   6.39   4.08 6.34 5.55 7.29 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:42.83     2:42.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 12.57     24.16 12.57
Skewb Combined First round 18 13.40     13.40 15.28
Marcin Rogala    Poland
Marcin Rogala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.08   14.57   14.38 15.81 13.51 16.80 13.08
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   9.79   12.46 10.23 9.36 8.62 9.79
Second round 7 8.28   10.09   9.99 12.45 10.19 8.28 10.10
First round 3 8.43   9.03   9.41 9.11 8.58 8.43 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.59   4.19   3.31 2.59 4.85 4.42 6.86
Combined First round 10 2.81   3.81   4.12 2.81 3.89 3.42 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.32   52.52   51.32 56.84 57.42 49.39 44.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.55   20.17   20.86 23.22 18.84 18.55 20.81
Marek Bednarz    Poland
Marek Bednarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.83   21.63   21.46 22.41 21.03 26.29 16.83
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 46.81   51.74   46.81 55.83 48.34 53.95 52.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 14.35     22.73 14.35
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.83   14.77   16.44 13.83 30.02 13.89 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.63   5.72   4.63 4.99 6.80 5.36 8.35
Pyraminx Final 5 3.18   4.93   5.83 3.71 5.26 9.03 3.18
Combined First round 8 4.63   5.92   6.17 5.17 6.42 9.36 4.63
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.12   13.94   14.04 15.11 12.68 15.44 12.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.31   20.33   18.31 20.87 18.67 21.46 22.49
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.67   10.49   11.05 10.06 9.67 10.50 10.91
First round 18 9.92   11.92   14.05 14.52 10.24 9.92 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.19   4.10   3.19 4.51 5.61 3.89 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.71   38.33   41.78 38.55 35.71 37.55 38.89
Combined First round 3 34.69   36.15   35.94 36.69 40.87 35.83 34.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 15.80   21.49   19.03 19.58 15.80 25.86 27.64
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.86   14.58   18.25 13.80 11.69 DNF 9.86
First round 17 10.64   11.46   11.74 10.64 14.67 11.99 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.62   3.37   3.70 3.54 2.62 2.86 4.79
Combined First round 6 2.65   3.61   3.67 2.82 4.33 4.97 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.97   46.24   41.08 59.97 35.97 48.34 49.29
Combined First round 10 40.87   45.79   40.87 47.60 49.31 41.73 48.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.78   20.23   18.77 26.58 22.44 19.48 17.78
Pyraminx Final 10 5.71   6.45   5.95 7.06 5.71 7.01 6.38
Combined First round 5 4.39   5.26   5.50 5.65 7.60 4.39 4.62
Skewb Final 1 2.57   3.73   2.57 3.69 3.85 3.78 3.71
Combined First round 3 2.79   4.48   3.34 31.51 5.45 2.79 4.64
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.16   9.88   10.03 10.32 10.00 8.16 9.61
Second round 9 8.86   10.31   11.05 9.96 10.77 8.86 10.20
First round 6 8.25   9.47   8.55 8.25 9.84 10.02 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.73   5.20   4.94 3.73 4.91 5.75 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.90   50.75   53.82 56.55 42.90 44.23 54.21
Combined First round 6 41.10   43.50   42.70 46.47 1:59.75 41.34 41.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.39   14.17   13.68 14.65 14.18 13.39 17.03
Combined First round 3 12.14   14.27   15.71 13.17 16.18 12.14 13.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.56   12.21   9.56 12.59 15.54 9.90 14.15
Skewb Combined First round 26 42.27     42.27 DNF
Michał Nikiel    Poland
Michał Nikiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.40   14.59   13.40 13.59 14.25 15.92 16.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.80   4.87   7.68 5.07 3.80 5.39 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:26.46     DNF 1:26.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 37.27     37.27 44.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 13.23     13.23 19.50
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.75   8.72   9.63 7.75 8.17 8.36 11.55
Second round 3 7.25   8.96   10.15 8.51 10.31 7.25 8.23
First round 5 7.89   9.44   11.08 9.11 7.89 8.14 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.27   12.60   12.99 12.47 12.33 12.27 14.75
Combined First round 1 10.33   11.94   12.86 11.13 13.53 11.82 10.33
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 24.75   27.75   26.43 29.94 36.88 24.75 26.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:38.82     1:53.21 1:38.82
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.31   10.59   11.14 11.23 12.06 9.31 9.40
First round 8 9.40   10.10   12.00 9.52 9.40 9.58 11.20
Skewb Combined First round 14 2.68   11.03   DNF 3.23 26.68 3.17 2.68
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.71   14.66   15.45 13.03 15.50 15.69 10.71
First round 22 11.01   12.98   12.07 13.09 14.27 13.78 11.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.06   5.49   3.06 5.03 4.84 6.61 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:08.34     1:13.29 1:08.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.69   28.74   29.32 27.70 25.69 29.21 29.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.00   12.28   9.00 12.74 12.03 13.07 12.06
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.55   9.75   8.85 10.05 4.55 10.36 11.53
Patryk Mądry    Poland
Patryk Mądry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.83   27.00   27.29 39.54 18.83 32.03 21.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 6.84     6.84 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:56.26     2:27.15 1:56.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.75   11.65   9.44 12.72 13.71 8.75 12.79
Paweł Budzejko    Poland
Paweł Budzejko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.24   25.86   26.32 18.24 28.18 28.05 23.21
Paweł Marton    Poland
Paweł Marton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.69   21.08   22.87 23.42 21.22 17.69 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.64     8.99 7.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:28.19     1:50.42 1:28.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 12.81     13.22 12.81
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.31   16.22   20.49 17.61 15.60 15.45 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.46   5.46   6.41 5.26 4.46 4.96 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.40     1:15.40 1:19.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.85   7.23   9.02 5.71 4.85 6.96 9.19
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.71   13.86   13.98 8.71 14.80 13.84 13.77
First round 16 9.98   11.37   11.81 9.98 13.48 12.19 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.82   3.42   4.09 2.09 4.09 1.82 11.36
Combined First round 1 1.84   2.35   2.93 1.93 1.84 2.18 8.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.69   49.14   47.68 51.95 48.14 40.69 51.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 14.99   24.07   14.99 26.27 21.33 30.19 24.61
Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   4.46   3.79 5.18 4.76 4.84 2.50
Combined First round 2 3.61   3.92   4.50 3.61 3.65 3.78 4.32
Skewb Final 6 4.07   6.98   4.71 9.52 6.70 4.07 9.73
Combined First round 5 4.27   6.34   12.33 4.27 6.00 5.85 7.16
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.76   10.04   8.76 9.50 10.06 10.55 DNF
Second round 2 7.90   8.50   8.77 8.61 10.56 8.12 7.90
First round 2 7.33   8.89   8.52 8.70 10.30 7.33 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.34   DNF   5.13 3.12 DNF 2.34 DNF
Combined First round 2 1.77   2.62   1.77 1.83 2.17 4.20 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.46   34.47   36.07 32.98 30.46 40.18 34.36
Combined First round 4 31.17   37.62   38.31 38.03 41.86 36.51 31.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.80   13.30   11.80 13.76 12.81 13.85 13.34
Combined First round 4 13.47   14.57   14.77 14.33 14.99 14.62 13.47
Skewb Final 3 3.02   4.69   4.25 3.02 3.53 6.35 6.29
Combined First round 2 3.71   4.28   3.91 5.15 3.71 3.77 5.36
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.07   13.74   13.54 13.23 14.46 15.03 12.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.50   4.69   4.98 5.12 3.96 3.50 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.94   59.28   58.52 1:06.58 54.94 1:00.92 58.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.42   23.17   20.42 22.25 42.77 20.92 26.34
Pyraminx Final 6 4.28   5.03   5.16 5.13 5.47 4.81 4.28
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.51   5.72 5.20 5.62 7.69 4.26
Skewb Final 8 6.22   7.58   7.91 6.22 8.02 6.82 13.75
Combined First round 7 5.80   8.27   5.80 7.18 9.16 8.47 22.48
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.37   13.81   13.87 11.37 16.10 DNF 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 8.93     9.96 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.90   50.31   46.25 1:07.15 50.58 54.10 45.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.45   19.85   18.45 21.08 20.33 19.33 19.89
Combined First round 9 16.46   19.61   20.68 16.46 18.53 19.62 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 2.55   3.00   2.58 3.70 2.71 4.89 2.55
Combined First round 1 2.65   3.86   3.76 4.88 5.92 2.95 2.65
Skewb Final 5 4.52   6.57   4.52 6.50 6.24 8.04 6.96
Combined First round 4 4.32   6.08   5.72 5.58 7.20 4.32 6.94
Sławomir Świtała    Poland
Sławomir Świtała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.83   24.87   27.51 25.08 23.71 25.82 20.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 7.02     9.85 7.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 10.63     10.63 13.11
Szymon Giernalczyk    Poland
Szymon Giernalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 28.09   30.46   37.26 29.92 31.88 29.58 28.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:38.04     2:38.04 DNF
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.10   10.93   11.10 17.30 11.06 9.10 10.62
First round 19 8.93   12.35   10.42 13.14 14.51 13.49 8.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.77   4.10   4.83 2.77 3.58 4.60 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.08   49.99   44.08 46.99 55.06 48.05 54.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.74   26.18   21.74 28.39 33.08 28.23 21.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.59   8.27   10.47 6.14 9.19 5.59 9.48
Skewb Final 4 4.98   6.24   19.86 6.10 4.98 6.02 6.60
Combined First round 6 4.37   7.66   4.37 8.69 7.12 7.16 9.55
Szymon Sadurski    Poland
Szymon Sadurski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 49.74   59.43   1:09.18 53.97 1:07.92 56.39 49.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 21.07     21.07 24.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 15.22     27.05 15.22
Skewb Combined First round 24 28.08     28.50 28.08
Szymon Urbański    Poland
Szymon Urbański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.36   26.10   27.68 26.38 28.05 21.36 24.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 9.93     12.38 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:52.17     1:52.17 1:59.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 58.78     1:01.57 58.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 20.17     20.17 20.38
Skewb Combined First round 21 18.07     25.54 18.07
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.26   11.14   11.07 9.89 12.45 12.67 9.26
Second round 8 9.02   10.15   9.37 10.43 9.02 10.65 10.67
First round 11 9.13   10.39   9.13 14.02 11.22 10.35 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.57   3.89   3.57 4.12 3.79 4.25 3.75
Combined First round 4 3.14   3.31   NR 3.14 3.28 3.45 3.56 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.00   42.88   41.64 47.35 44.90 42.10 38.00
Combined First round 5 38.68   41.64   NR 41.46 43.31 40.16 38.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.93   16.71   13.93 15.46 21.00 16.89 17.77
Combined First round 6 14.77   16.96   20.40 15.98 18.90 15.99 14.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.39   9.75   10.84 9.86 7.39 12.64 8.54
Skewb Final 10 5.48   8.51   6.25 22.43 5.90 13.39 5.48
Combined First round 8 6.53   8.29   7.18 8.45 9.24 6.53 15.66
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.02   10.09   10.48 10.28 7.02 9.52 11.60
Second round 5 8.48   9.77   8.48 10.45 10.06 10.46 8.79
First round 14 10.08   11.03   11.32 10.08 10.80 14.67 10.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.66   48.21   53.03 46.47 52.97 45.18 42.66
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.88   21.33   21.57 20.92 25.82 19.88 21.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.56   7.40   8.48 6.94 4.56 8.71 6.79
Wiktor Nowakowski    Poland
Wiktor Nowakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.26   25.68   28.09 25.42 26.54 23.26 25.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.26   7.23   9.16 5.85 5.26 7.16 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:36.08     1:36.08 1:49.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 12.37     13.24 12.37
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.06   15.46   15.32 16.40 15.14 15.93 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.16   5.82   7.09 5.67 4.16 5.72 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:11.27     1:11.27 1:15.76
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.01   10.54   12.31 11.27 10.01 10.32 10.02
Second round 6 9.30   9.83   9.51 13.12 10.35 9.30 9.63
First round 10 8.84   10.23   10.05 8.84 11.96 10.68 9.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.72   35.60   33.72 34.55 36.84 35.41 39.58
Combined First round 2 29.24   35.82   37.14 29.24 42.28 37.84 32.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.34   16.04   14.07 13.34 DNF 19.96 14.09
Combined First round 5 14.94   16.42   15.38 16.44 17.44 17.79 14.94
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.44   10.52   9.94 15.51 10.87 8.44 10.75
First round 13 10.15   10.94   10.45 10.77 11.60 10.15 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.65   5.02   5.09 4.41 3.65 6.21 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.84   48.20   44.84 1:03.02 47.91 45.13 51.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.88   21.01   18.88 19.35 21.76 24.04 21.92
Combined First round 7 14.59   17.99   17.65 18.73 20.61 17.58 14.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.18   8.22   8.00 8.81 7.85 6.18 9.17
Skewb Final 9 7.58   8.21   8.53 8.21 7.88 7.58 12.85
Combined First round 10 7.34   9.55   7.35 8.91 7.34 14.28 12.39