WLS Jesień 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-23  Poland, Warszawa WLS Jesień 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.57  Wojciech Knott 8.98  Adam Polkowski 10.00
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.89  Kamil Fiedoruk 3.54  Michał Krasowski 3.67
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 36.71  Przemysław Kaleta 37.16  Michał Halczuk 37.60
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.63  Przemysław Kaleta 14.76  Michał Rzewuski 15.28
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 3.38  Przemysław Rogalski 4.02  Tymon Kolasiński 4.05
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 4.09  Michał Krasowski 4.73  Przemysław Kaleta 4.93
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.21   8.79    Poland 8.43 8.65 9.96 9.28 8.21
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.79   9.40    Poland 10.24 9.34 8.62 7.79 10.23
3 Wojciech Knott 8.52   9.88    Poland 10.78 8.52 9.48 12.41 9.39
4 Adam Polkowski 10.24   10.86    Poland 11.68 10.28 10.63 10.24 DNF
5 Michał Halczuk 9.84   10.94    Poland 12.33 9.84 10.50 13.53 9.98
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.12   11.02    Poland 12.07 10.04 11.45 9.12 11.57
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.51   11.68    Poland 11.44 10.50 13.11 9.51 13.66
8 Igor Kowalczyk 10.23   12.07    Poland 10.23 14.82 13.85 10.65 11.70
9 Michał Bogdan 11.42   12.34    Poland 14.66 12.66 12.66 11.42 11.69
10 Michał Krasowski 10.11   12.55    Poland 12.95 12.15 DNF 10.11 12.56
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.79   12.71    Poland 9.79 14.73 11.39 DNF 12.00
12 Mateusz Zieliński 11.90   13.20    Poland 13.71 11.90 13.63 12.56 13.40
13 Jakub Cabaj 12.44   13.30    Poland 13.05 13.32 16.02 12.44 13.53
14 Przemysław Rogalski 11.80   13.73    Poland 11.80 13.84 13.77 13.58 13.83
15 Michał Wojcieszek 12.69   13.81    Poland 13.59 13.62 14.21 12.69 15.01
16 Kacper Gałczyk 12.65   13.83    Poland 14.10 12.65 13.07 15.10 14.33
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.52   14.27    Poland 14.04 14.29 14.48 15.92 9.52
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.76   14.81    Poland 13.95 14.80 17.53 12.76 15.69
19 Marcin Radziszewski 14.30   15.14    Poland 18.37 14.30 14.76 15.14 15.52
20 Witali Bułatow 13.90   15.33    Poland 14.02 19.79 16.66 13.90 15.31
21 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.54   15.39    Poland 13.54 15.03 15.09 16.06 16.63
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.83   15.64    Poland 20.12 13.83 15.87 14.77 16.27
23 Adam Czech 13.20   15.84    Poland 16.24 13.20 16.36 14.92 19.36
24 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 13.43   16.03    Poland 13.88 17.97 13.43 16.24 18.34
25 Filip Kopeć 14.54   16.33    Poland 18.80 15.07 16.24 17.67 14.54
26 Jakub Bartos 11.56   16.55    Poland 18.59 17.01 18.68 14.04 11.56
27 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.86   16.62    Poland 17.70 16.80 17.20 15.86 15.87
28 Wiktor Smorąg 14.29   17.19    Poland 16.69 14.29 18.54 16.90 17.97
29 Kacper Sosnowski 15.60   17.28    Poland 23.10 15.94 16.05 19.86 15.60
30 Adam Węgrzyn 15.34   17.64    Poland 15.34 19.86 18.37 16.05 18.51
31 Karol Przedwojewski 15.49   17.84    Poland 18.36 19.56 18.54 16.61 15.49
32 Maciej Wróblewski 17.72   20.47    Poland DNF 19.02 22.04 17.72 20.36
33 Witold Sołtysik 18.19   21.15    Poland 24.08 23.94 18.53 20.98 18.19
34 Krzysztof Kochanowski 19.20   21.64    Poland 24.62 19.66 DNF 19.20 20.65
35 Mateusz Laskus 19.79   22.15    Poland 21.63 22.10 19.79 23.74 22.72
36 Marek Zgoła 17.33   22.19    Poland 22.20 22.69 17.33 21.68 26.88
37 Bartosz Dąbrowski 15.88   22.20    Poland 20.07 20.44 27.08 26.09 15.88
38 Maciej Kawiński 17.97   22.85    Poland 22.25 26.17 25.92 17.97 20.38
39 Ewa Wójcik 21.39   22.86    Poland 22.67 21.39 21.96 23.96 28.57
40 Aleksander Arefiew 20.37   23.17    Poland 24.24 21.63 20.37 23.64 24.74
41 Piotr Gałczyk 20.97   24.07    Poland 28.82 21.41 26.97 23.84 20.97
42 Mikołaj Plich 20.66   24.08    Poland 22.24 20.66 30.12 23.34 26.67
43 Jakub Chmiel 21.29   26.45    Poland 27.60 24.40 27.35 21.29 30.60
44 Dominik Kasprzak 21.58   27.33    Poland 30.52 28.17 28.92 21.58 24.89
45 Mikołaj Salamon 24.55   29.17    Poland 39.68 27.10 28.66 24.55 31.76
46 Maciej Gałczyk 26.15   33.45    Poland 31.26 26.15 35.88 DNF 33.22
47 Michał Kostępski 25.63   33.46    Poland 35.94 DNF 33.74 30.71 25.63
48 Cezary Kleszczyński 26.38   33.74    Poland 36.96 26.38 32.80 36.76 31.66
49 Paweł Piotrowski 34.28   39.15    Poland 38.51 34.28 46.37 38.65 40.28
50 Anna Prabucka 32.65   39.51    Poland 40.62 45.11 43.40 34.52 32.65
51 Grzegorz Grudzień 32.67   40.39    Poland 53.88 32.67 38.59 43.44 39.15
52 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 35.61   43.42    Poland 51.55 1:00.32 35.61 37.72 41.00
53 Antoni Krzywdziński 40.84   44.50    Poland 45.13 40.84 41.30 49.75 47.06
54 Mariusz Hagemejer 36.08   45.45    Poland 1:50.47 56.96 42.33 37.07 36.08
55 Nikodem Pikulski 40.97   46.78    Poland 40.97 49.67 43.97 51.82 46.69
56 Zuzanna Chociej 39.34   49.90    Poland 1:02.57 46.40 48.63 39.34 54.68
57 Natalia Magdziarz 34.75   56.29    Poland 1:03.40 59.02 34.75 48.89 1:00.95
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.98   8.76    Poland 9.35 7.98 8.38 8.56 11.06
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.46   9.74    Poland 10.63 7.46 9.58 9.01 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 9.18   10.23    Poland 9.18 10.00 10.33 10.43 10.37
4 Michał Krasowski 9.98   10.70    Poland 10.13 12.69 10.45 11.52 9.98
5 Adam Polkowski 9.37   10.98    Poland 12.76 11.74 10.21 11.00 9.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.84   11.19    Poland 14.43 10.30 10.89 9.84 12.37
7 Michał Halczuk 9.34   11.28    Poland 9.34 11.22 11.73 11.90 10.90
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.52   11.55    Poland 11.31 11.06 9.52 13.24 12.29
9 Piotr Tokarski 10.92   11.58    Poland 12.89 11.27 12.03 10.92 11.45
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.63   12.02    Poland DNF 11.75 11.35 9.63 12.96
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.86   12.08    Poland 12.11 13.21 DNF 9.86 10.93
12 Kacper Gałczyk 10.68   12.97    Poland 12.31 13.39 13.21 10.68 14.25
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.82   12.99    Poland 11.86 12.92 14.18 15.99 9.82
14 Michał Bogdan 11.17   13.15    Poland 15.90 13.53 12.42 11.17 13.49
15 Mateusz Zieliński 10.31   13.30    Poland 12.54 10.31 14.09 13.28 17.14
16 Jakub Cabaj 12.79   13.47    Poland 12.79 15.72 13.76 12.89 13.76
17 Przemysław Rogalski 11.84   13.50    Poland 13.61 14.58 13.76 13.13 11.84
18 Adam Czech 12.21   13.57    Poland 13.05 13.93 15.87 12.21 13.73
19 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.43   14.62    Poland 15.33 14.50 15.39 13.43 14.03
20 Kamil Pawlak 14.00   14.82    Poland 14.18 16.97 14.53 15.76 14.00
21 Witali Bułatow 13.83   14.94    Poland 14.23 19.14 16.52 13.83 14.08
22 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 13.16   14.98    Poland 13.16 18.10 16.02 13.92 15.00
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.74   15.29    Poland 15.12 16.45 15.52 15.23 14.74
24 Marcin Radziszewski 12.66   16.45    Poland 17.54 12.66 17.68 19.61 14.12
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.92   8.57    Poland 8.67 8.69 8.85 8.35 7.92
2 Wojciech Knott 8.10   8.98    Poland 10.32 8.68 9.96 8.10 8.30
3 Adam Polkowski 9.40   10.00    Poland 10.18 9.97 9.84 9.40 12.74
4 Michał Halczuk 7.78   10.06    Poland 12.62 11.45 9.26 9.47 7.78
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.88   10.90    Poland 8.88 17.34 10.77 11.12 10.82
6 Przemysław Kaleta 7.45   11.09    Poland 11.86 7.45 10.70 10.70 DNF
7 Michał Krasowski 10.14   11.34    Poland 10.14 13.02 10.17 11.09 12.75
8 Kamil Fiedoruk 10.90   11.58    Poland 11.20 11.90 14.13 11.65 10.90
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.63   11.71    Poland 12.62 9.63 12.76 12.06 10.44
10 Igor Kowalczyk 11.92   13.19    Poland 12.62 12.59 14.35 14.54 11.92
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.36   2.35    Poland 1.83 1.36 3.19 4.81 2.02
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.89   2.64    Poland 1.89 5.87 3.13 2.53 2.25
3 Wojciech Knott 2.54   3.38    Poland 3.43 2.88 4.05 3.83 2.54
4 Michał Krasowski 2.00   3.56    Poland 2.63 2.00 4.70 3.39 4.67
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.98   3.81    Poland 4.58 2.98 3.55 4.22 3.67
6 Wiktor Smorąg 3.05   4.05    Poland 3.05 3.82 3.77 4.56 5.13
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.16   4.18    Poland 3.16 4.00 3.79 4.74 4.93
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.93   4.41    Poland 3.96 8.26 4.55 2.93 4.72
9 Bartosz Sekulski 3.44   4.42    Poland 4.17 10.01 3.97 5.11 3.44
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.90   4.45    Poland 2.90 4.57 4.38 4.65 4.39
11 Jakub Cabaj 4.04   4.56    Poland 6.40 4.04 4.92 4.33 4.43
12 Jakub Bartos 3.97   4.67    Poland 4.53 4.62 3.97 5.16 4.85
13 Mateusz Zieliński 4.21   4.68    Poland 4.21 8.50 4.41 4.70 4.93
14 Michał Halczuk 3.10   4.72    Poland 3.10 4.09 4.39 5.68 5.77
15 Kacper Gałczyk 3.30   4.76    Poland 5.99 3.30 4.09 4.84 5.34
16 Igor Kowalczyk 3.72   4.95    Poland 3.72 4.39 5.82 4.65 6.51
17 Witold Sołtysik 4.15   5.10    Poland 6.49 4.15 4.38 4.78 6.13
18 Witali Bułatow 4.62   5.11    Poland 5.76 6.85 4.62 4.92 4.66
19 Mateusz Laskus 4.95   5.37    Poland 4.95 5.43 5.25 5.43 7.47
20 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 5.04   5.68    Poland 5.97 5.35 5.73 5.04 6.33
21 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4.08   5.71    Poland 5.41 6.39 6.58 5.34 4.08
22 Maciej Wróblewski 4.91   5.82    Poland 5.01 6.92 6.12 6.33 4.91
23 Maciej Kawiński 5.90   6.42    Poland 5.90 7.57 6.53 6.70 6.04
24 Marcin Radziszewski 5.75   8.16    Poland 8.88 5.75 7.91 7.68 9.07
25 Mikołaj Plich 6.30      Poland 6.30 6.56
26 Grzegorz Grudzień 6.50      Poland 9.93 6.50
27 Paweł Piotrowski 6.57      Poland 8.13 6.57
28 Adam Węgrzyn 6.71      Poland 6.71 9.88
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.80      Poland 17.79 6.80
30 Piotr Gałczyk 7.11      Poland 7.11 10.45
31 Aleksander Arefiew 7.25      Poland 7.25 8.86
32 Kacper Sosnowski 7.68      Poland 8.28 7.68
33 Michał Kostępski 7.74      Poland 21.78 7.74
34 Filip Kopeć 7.75      Poland 7.75 9.83
34 Mikołaj Salamon 7.75      Poland 8.21 7.75
36 Cezary Kleszczyński 8.01      Poland 8.01 8.34
37 Maciej Gałczyk 8.38      Poland 10.62 8.38
38 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.39      Poland 10.56 9.39
39 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 9.61      Poland 9.61 9.94
40 Marek Zgoła 10.52      Poland 10.53 10.52
41 Nikodem Pikulski 10.81      Poland 10.81 10.93
42 Jakub Chmiel 11.54      Poland 11.54 22.32
43 Zuzanna Chociej 12.36      Poland 12.36 28.22
44 Mariusz Hagemejer 13.52      Poland 13.52 31.33
45 Antoni Krzywdziński 14.63      Poland 14.63 19.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.17   2.89    Poland 2.88 3.07 2.73 2.17 3.32
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.91   3.54    Poland 4.24 3.63 3.74 2.91 3.26
3 Michał Krasowski 2.90   3.67    Poland 4.71 3.27 3.03 2.90 4.88
4 Wojciech Knott 2.67   3.70    Poland 3.69 5.91 4.33 3.09 2.67
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.49   3.82    Poland 2.59 5.68 2.49 3.74 5.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98   4.04    Poland 3.24 4.58 DNF 4.29 2.98
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.86   4.09    Poland 3.91 4.33 6.11 3.86 4.04
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.58   4.30    Poland 3.98 4.93 3.99 5.18 3.58
9 Wiktor Smorąg 3.96   5.36    Poland 6.84 4.64 4.60 3.96 9.80
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.39   35.69    Poland 36.85 32.39 35.45 47.73 34.77
2 Wojciech Knott 33.13   37.23    Poland 40.54 33.52 37.63 43.84 33.13
3 Michał Halczuk 33.59   37.67    Poland 39.33 33.59 39.25 37.44 36.32
4 Michał Rzewuski 35.41   39.38    Poland 48.68 41.02 36.08 35.41 41.03
5 Bartosz Sekulski 37.38   42.43    Poland 37.38 45.60 41.08 41.57 44.63
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 41.27   44.49    Poland 44.84 47.33 41.27 43.83 44.80
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.88   44.92    Poland 39.88 42.03 45.00 47.72 1:11.30
8 Michał Krasowski 40.92   45.23    Poland 47.09 52.82 42.30 46.30 40.92
9 Adam Polkowski 40.42   47.72    Poland 47.91 40.42 DNF 43.39 51.87
10 Piotr Tokarski 40.53   49.90    Poland 40.53 52.38 51.76 51.99 45.94
11 Adam Czech 47.90   51.05    Poland 50.82 47.90 57.88 49.91 52.41
12 Jakub Cabaj 48.43   51.56    Poland 50.96 53.06 48.43 50.66 57.89
13 Przemysław Rogalski 47.71   57.48    Poland 47.71 52.04 59.97 1:08.54 1:00.43
14 Mateusz Zieliński 50.40   58.37    Poland 50.40 1:02.36 1:16.15 52.98 59.77
15 Kacper Gałczyk 56.99   1:05.42    Poland 56.99 1:08.17 1:03.91 1:04.19 1:09.53
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:00.78      Poland 1:00.78 1:05.13
17 Mateusz Laskus 1:04.97      Poland 1:23.45 1:04.97
18 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:08.99      Poland 1:14.89 1:08.99
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:10.04      Poland 1:15.20 1:10.04
20 Jakub Bartos 1:10.69      Poland 1:19.53 1:10.69
21 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:14.66      Poland 1:18.31 1:14.66
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:17.65      Poland 1:17.65 1:21.31
23 Witali Bułatow 1:17.98      Poland 1:17.98 1:34.66
24 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 1:23.28      Poland 1:24.01 1:23.28
25 Wiktor Smorąg 1:24.53      Poland 1:27.36 1:24.53
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:26.57      Poland 1:26.57 1:29.78
27 Maciej Wróblewski 1:30.05      Poland 1:46.15 1:30.05
28 Maciej Kawiński 1:31.82      Poland 1:31.82 1:35.51
29 Adam Węgrzyn 1:32.90      Poland 1:32.90 1:34.53
30 Marcin Radziszewski 1:38.71      Poland 1:51.63 1:38.71
31 Ewa Wójcik 1:43.37      Poland 1:43.37 2:05.26
32 Witold Sołtysik 1:54.17      Poland DNF 1:54.17
33 Mikołaj Plich 1:56.77      Poland DNF 1:56.77
34 Piotr Gałczyk 2:00.87      Poland 2:10.99 2:00.87
35 Cezary Kleszczyński 2:23.99      Poland 2:23.99 2:34.51
36 Paweł Piotrowski 2:30.65      Poland 2:30.65 2:38.28
37 Grzegorz Grudzień DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 29.50   36.71    Poland 29.50 37.12 41.36 31.64 43.01
2 Przemysław Kaleta 30.70   37.16    Poland 36.65 36.02 38.80 30.70 39.45
3 Michał Halczuk 34.72   37.60    Poland 36.60 36.82 41.40 39.37 34.72
4 Wojciech Knott 35.05   37.66    Poland 35.05 37.74 38.14 37.75 37.48
5 Kamil Fiedoruk 36.44   41.24    Poland 45.29 38.17 40.27 45.88 36.44
6 Michał Krasowski 39.79   42.96    Poland 52.85 41.94 44.77 42.17 39.79
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.07   47.31    Poland 49.53 41.07 47.01 55.64 45.39
8 Piotr Tokarski 44.08   47.82    Poland 52.16 44.66 44.08 52.25 46.63
9 Adam Polkowski 40.58   48.10    Poland 52.59 46.45 DNF 45.25 40.58
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.55   12.68    Poland 11.55 13.77 13.56 11.90 12.59
2 Igor Kowalczyk 11.58   13.53    Poland 11.58 13.70 13.66 14.13 13.23
3 Wojciech Knott 12.61   16.30    Poland 12.61 17.31 15.95 17.24 15.70
4 Michał Rzewuski 13.71   17.24    Poland 14.42 20.71 16.59 23.65 13.71
5 Michał Halczuk 17.10   18.93    Poland 17.51 22.09 17.10 18.50 20.79
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.33   19.34    Poland 25.01 19.49 20.94 17.33 17.59
7 Michał Bogdan 17.92   20.69    Poland 17.92 24.68 21.58 18.70 21.80
8 Michał Krasowski 18.37   20.75    Poland 18.37 25.55 22.20 19.93 20.13
9 Przemysław Rogalski 18.20   21.81    Poland 26.81 22.93 18.20 19.95 22.55
10 Piotr Tokarski 17.72   21.95    Poland 23.39 22.52 19.94 17.72 26.01
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.62   22.06    Poland 33.41 21.25 21.81 18.62 23.11
12 Kacper Gałczyk 20.81   22.91    Poland 20.81 22.15 24.23 23.91 22.67
13 Kamil Fiedoruk 18.89   25.25    Poland 22.85 29.36 24.69 28.22 18.89
14 Jakub Cabaj 22.07   25.35    Poland 26.03 24.30 25.71 37.69 22.07
15 Jakub Bartos 23.09   26.28    Poland 23.09 28.45 25.59 31.00 24.81
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.66   28.60    Poland 31.50 29.48 21.66 29.37 26.94
17 Wiktor Smorąg 25.97   32.51    Poland 25.97 31.97 34.80 30.76 37.97
18 Adam Czech 23.24   DNF    Poland 23.24 24.73 DNF 26.55 DNF
19 Bartłomiej Olechno 30.75      Poland 30.75 38.46
20 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 34.66      Poland 35.47 34.66
21 Kacper Sosnowski 34.92      Poland 38.77 34.92
22 Marcin Radziszewski 35.97      Poland DNF 35.97
23 Mateusz Laskus 36.34      Poland 36.34 39.88
24 Kamil Pawlak 37.16      Poland 54.65 37.16
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 40.21      Poland 49.54 40.21
26 Maciej Kawiński 40.89      Poland DNF 40.89
27 Piotr Gałczyk 41.42      Poland 49.70 41.42
28 Adam Węgrzyn 42.12      Poland 42.12 44.85
29 Adam Polkowski 44.65      Poland 44.65 DNF
30 Witold Sołtysik 47.13      Poland 56.24 47.13
31 Jakub Chmiel 53.21      Poland 1:10.98 53.21
32 Mateusz Zieliński 1:00.11      Poland DNF 1:00.11
33 Mikołaj Plich 1:02.80      Poland 1:17.25 1:02.80
34 Cezary Kleszczyński 1:16.59      Poland DNF 1:16.59
35 Paweł Piotrowski 1:27.40      Poland 1:27.40 DNF
36 Antoni Krzywdziński 1:29.76      Poland DNF 1:29.76
37 Ewa Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
37 Grzegorz Grudzień DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.99   14.63    Poland 13.17 12.93 17.79 10.99 23.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.65   14.76    Poland 12.65 15.13 13.70 17.72 15.46
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.61   15.28    Poland 16.41 13.61 15.03 14.41 20.74
4 Wojciech Knott 15.85   16.70    Poland 16.71 15.85 16.90 16.48 21.18
5 Michał Bogdan 16.29   18.44    Poland 21.50 19.00 19.15 17.17 16.29
6 Michał Halczuk 17.13   19.12    Poland 17.76 21.35 26.39 18.26 17.13
7 Michał Krasowski 16.40   19.55    Poland 19.50 16.40 23.83 20.78 18.36
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.14   20.44    Poland 16.14 21.59 19.58 20.16 24.15
9 Przemysław Rogalski 21.17   21.64    Poland 22.18 38.02 21.53 21.21 21.17
10 Piotr Tokarski 17.55   22.07    Poland 27.10 20.40 17.55 26.41 19.40
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 3.02   3.87    Poland 3.02 7.63 3.08 3.67 4.86
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.34   3.99    Poland 5.49 3.34 4.26 3.56 4.14
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.44   4.34    Poland 3.44 4.62 4.65 3.75 6.65
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.45   5.11    Poland 3.45 6.09 3.88 5.36 7.35
5 Michał Krasowski 3.82   5.22    Poland 4.25 6.13 3.82 5.29 8.65
6 Wojciech Knott 4.25   5.43    Poland 5.46 4.25 5.16 5.86 5.66
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.19   5.76    Poland 6.45 4.19 5.39 5.45 8.75
8 Mateusz Laskus 4.83   6.24    Poland 6.01 6.32 6.38 9.97 4.83
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.65   6.74    Poland 5.65 7.70 6.05 6.47 7.78
10 Kacper Gałczyk 5.03   6.91    Poland 5.03 7.15 10.69 6.62 6.96
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.51   7.54    Poland 8.04 7.04 7.66 7.92 6.51
12 Wiktor Smorąg 5.21   7.55    Poland 6.63 8.53 5.21 9.26 7.49
13 Adam Węgrzyn 6.59   7.79    Poland 6.59 8.52 8.06 6.78 18.32
14 Jakub Bartos 5.23   8.14    Poland 5.23 7.98 7.27 10.77 9.18
15 Igor Kowalczyk 5.98   8.25    Poland 6.62 5.98 9.58 8.54 16.80
16 Jakub Cabaj 7.60   8.80    Poland 7.60 9.40 8.94 10.25 8.06
17 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 6.46   9.05    Poland 6.46 6.89 10.51 9.74 12.56
18 Maciej Wróblewski 4.87   9.59    Poland 8.59 9.33 12.28 4.87 10.84
19 Kacper Sosnowski 7.80   9.81    Poland 9.56 7.80 14.58 8.63 11.25
20 Piotr Gałczyk 7.83   10.25    Poland 8.02 13.14 13.95 7.83 9.60
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.08   12.01    Poland 17.95 9.08 13.25 13.27 9.52
22 Aleksander Arefiew 4.78   12.08    Poland 8.16 DNF 12.13 4.78 15.94
23 Mateusz Zieliński 9.27   12.27    Poland 9.79 14.05 9.27 17.02 12.96
24 Antoni Krzywdziński 9.34   12.88    Poland 9.34 14.19 15.43 13.94 10.50
25 Nikodem Pikulski 9.03   13.96    Poland 29.01 9.03 13.61 9.70 18.58
26 Marek Zgoła 10.24      Poland 18.33 10.24
27 Witali Bułatow 11.69      Poland 12.20 11.69
28 Marcin Radziszewski 11.86      Poland 11.86 17.14
29 Mikołaj Plich 11.88      Poland 13.56 11.88
30 Maciej Kawiński 12.23      Poland 24.01 12.23
31 Witold Sołtysik 12.43      Poland 15.16 12.43
32 Cezary Kleszczyński 12.83      Poland 12.83 14.48
33 Mikołaj Salamon 12.89      Poland 13.64 12.89
34 Natalia Magdziarz 12.96      Poland 16.89 12.96
35 Jakub Chmiel 13.59      Poland 13.59 18.31
36 Adam Czech 13.80      Poland 23.67 13.80
37 Grzegorz Grudzień 14.38      Poland 21.71 14.38
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.89   3.38    Poland 1.89 4.85 3.94 2.94 3.25
2 Przemysław Rogalski 3.72   4.02    Poland 4.07 4.05 5.61 3.94 3.72
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.86   4.05    Poland 3.55 4.89 4.95 2.86 3.70
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.22   4.13    Poland 3.22 4.11 7.18 4.09 4.19
5 Wojciech Knott 4.51   5.39    Poland 5.66 5.73 4.51 4.90 5.60
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.86   5.48    Poland 4.86 5.06 DNF 5.54 5.83
7 Mateusz Laskus 4.72   5.83    Poland 7.67 5.84 6.34 4.72 5.32
8 Michał Krasowski 3.88   5.95    Poland 5.76 7.28 5.94 6.16 3.88
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.86   6.43    Poland 12.52 6.90 6.04 6.35 5.86
10 Kacper Gałczyk 5.21   7.92    Poland 8.55 11.18 6.71 8.50 5.21
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.81   3.24    Poland 2.81 3.55 10.94 3.27 2.89
2 Michał Krasowski 3.16   3.88    Poland 3.82 3.61 4.65 3.16 4.21
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.10   4.22    Poland 3.91 DNF 3.98 3.10 4.77
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.83   6.16    Poland 6.20 8.86 3.83 5.23 7.06
5 Wojciech Knott 5.37   6.26    Poland 5.60 5.37 9.26 7.28 5.91
6 Mateusz Laskus 4.59   6.94    Poland 7.27 7.93 4.59 8.32 5.62
7 Maciej Kawiński 5.11   7.12    Poland 14.78 7.43 5.11 5.82 8.11
8 Kacper Sosnowski 5.35   7.51    Poland 5.35 6.96 6.68 8.90 9.24
9 Witold Sołtysik 5.62   8.12    Poland 9.15 11.86 5.62 6.74 8.47
10 Mateusz Zieliński 4.83   8.42    Poland 9.77 4.83 10.36 10.52 5.13
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6.11   8.60    Poland 8.56 12.02 9.56 7.68 6.11
12 Wiktor Smorąg 6.29   9.00    Poland 9.98 9.39 6.29 12.89 7.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.73   9.12    Poland 7.48 14.92 12.93 6.94 5.73
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.10   9.59    Poland 9.23 18.04 6.10 11.75 7.80
15 Mikołaj Plich 8.74   10.56    Poland 9.55 10.36 8.74 11.78 16.04
16 Bartosz Dąbrowski 11.38      Poland 13.36 11.38
17 Jakub Bartos 11.50      Poland 11.98 11.50
18 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 11.56      Poland 21.35 11.56
19 Adam Węgrzyn 12.70      Poland DNF 12.70
20 Maciej Wróblewski 13.97      Poland 13.97 22.75
21 Jakub Chmiel 15.83      Poland 15.83 34.40
22 Igor Kowalczyk 17.00      Poland 17.00 29.20
23 Cezary Kleszczyński 19.50      Poland 19.50 23.37
24 Antoni Krzywdziński 19.54      Poland 19.54 26.24
25 Grzegorz Grudzień 26.26      Poland DNF 26.26
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.22   4.09    Poland 5.04 3.50 3.22 3.93 4.83
2 Michał Krasowski 3.44   4.73    Poland 5.18 8.72 3.44 3.85 5.16
3 Przemysław Kaleta 4.80   4.93    Poland 4.96 4.80 6.32 4.90 4.92
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.69   5.66    Poland 5.06 5.93 5.98 6.24 4.69
5 Wojciech Knott 5.41   6.95    Poland 6.56 7.99 5.41 21.02 6.31
6 Mateusz Laskus 6.99   7.25    Poland 7.24 7.47 6.99 7.04 9.88
7 Mateusz Zieliński 6.63   7.59    Poland 6.63 7.83 9.74 7.04 7.91
8 Witold Sołtysik 6.59   9.27    Poland 9.38 11.02 9.92 6.59 8.50
9 Kacper Sosnowski 8.30   10.25    Poland 8.30 13.58 9.86 9.09 11.80
10 Maciej Kawiński 7.90   10.98    Poland 9.44 12.25 7.90 11.24 14.14
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F R' U2 B2 D L U2 F' R' U' L2 U L2 F2 B2 D' F2 D B2 U2
A #2 F L2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 F' U2 F D' B F2 R' B2 D B' D2 L' D R
A #3 B' R2 B2 F' R2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 F2 D B R' B D' L D' F2
A #4 B' R2 B2 L2 B' U2 F2 U2 L' F' D F U R D2 U2 B' D B'
A #5 L2 U' B' U R B2 L' D2 R2 B U R2 L2 U' B2 D R2 D
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 R U2 L D L2 U2 F' L' U' B'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R' D B' R2 L' B2 L2 F' R U' B2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 D2
B #1 U2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 L2 U B' L D2 L2 B' F2 L' U' R2
B #2 F2 U2 R D2 R F2 U2 R U' B2 L' F R U B2 D' B2 U2 L'
B #3 D2 R B2 R' U2 F2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 F' R2 D L2 B L' U B' D2 U2
B #4 B2 L2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 L' F U L' F2 U' R2 B F' D2
B #5 R U2 B2 R F2 L' U2 R2 F2 R B2 D' U2 F D' U F' L' B' D'
B Ex#1 B' L' D B2 R F D2 L2 U' D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2
B Ex#2 U2 F' L2 F L2 F U2 L2 F2 L B U' R B' D' U2 R' B2 R
C #1 F2 R' D2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 L U' F' D' R B F' R2 B2 L D U2
C #2 F' L' F2 L' F2 D L2 B' U2 D' L F2 R B2 L' D2 L D2 R2
C #3 L R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2 D2 B' L' D2 U' R D' F2 R2 F2 R B
C #4 D2 U2 F' L2 B U2 B F2 U2 F' D' L' U L' D2 F D' R D2 U'
C #5 B2 L2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U F2 R' D' U B R2 U' B F2 R'
C Ex#1 F2 U2 F' U' R U' R2 L' U2 B' U' F R2 F L2 F R2 D2 F'
C Ex#2 F R' D F B U L' F R' F R2 L2 D2 R F2 R B2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D F2 D2 F2 U F2 U' B' D L2 D2 F' R F' D2 B2 R' B
A #2 B' R' D2 L' B' R F R D' F' R2 U' B2 R2 F2 D R2
A #3 D2 R U2 L R' D2 L2 U2 R' D2 B R2 U F' U2 B L' D' F' R'
A #4 R D' B' U2 B U F U2 F B U B2 U2 F2 R' L2 D2 L
A #5 F2 D' B2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 R2 U B U L B' D2 F' L' F R2 F
A Ex#1 F2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 U F D2 L D2 U' B' D L R B' R
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L' R2 U R2 B2 F2 L' F' D2 U' F2 U2 B'
B #1 L2 F2 D' L' D L2 B2 U' B' R' F2 B2 D2 R F2 R D2 L' U2 R2
B #2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 L U2 L U2 R' U' B2 R U' L R' F U' L'
B #3 U2 B' D R L2 B' L' F' R' U B' U2 R U2 B2 R2 U2 D2 R'
B #4 L F2 U' F B2 L' D L U' F R F' B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F' R2
B #5 U' L2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U B D' L R' F L D U B' L
B Ex#1 R2 B F2 L2 B' U2 F U2 L2 R' F R' U' B L2 D' R' B' L
B Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 D' U B2 U' L2 R U' B R' F2 R B2 L2 D L2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 B2 D2 U2 F D2 B L2 U L' R' F U' B' L B D2 L F'
A #2 L U' F' D R2 F2 L' B L2 U F U B2 L2 F2 D F2 U2 B2 R2
A #3 L U2 L' D2 R2 B2 F2 R' D2 F2 R2 D' L' U' F' L2 R' B L2 R2 F2
A #4 U' L2 D F2 R2 D B2 F2 L2 U F' R2 F2 L B R U B L R'
A #5 U' F U F' D' F2 R' L U' D R' U' F2 U D2 R2 L2 U' B2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 F2 U2 L B2 L B2 R' U2 R2 D B2 L2 F D2 B' U B' D2
A Ex#2 F L2 U2 B' R2 D2 B L2 R' B' L R2 B2 L' U' B' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' U' R2 U R U' R2 F R2 U'
A #2 R' U2 R U F2 R2 U' R2 F R U2
A #3 R' F' U R F' U' R2 U' F U' F
A #4 U R' F' R U R' U2 F R U' F
A #5 R' U' F R U' R' F2 R F' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U' R' F R U2 R U' R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R' U' F U' F R2 F'
B #1 U R F' R2 F U2 F' U2 F R U
B #2 R2 U' R' U R' F U R2 U' F U2
B #3 U2 R' U R' U' R2 F' R2 F U' R
B #4 U' R' U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U2 F' U'
B #5 U F U' R2 U' R U' R2 U' R U
B Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R' U' F' U F' R2
B Ex#2 U R' U' F' R U' R2 U2 R' U R
C #1 R' U2 R' U' F R F' U2 R2 U' R
C #2 U R' U R F U' F U2 F R2 U2
C #3 U' R2 U' R' F' U2 R U2 R' F U'
C #4 U R' U' F2 U' F U' F' R2 U' F'
C #5 F' U' R' U R' F' U2 F U' R U
C Ex#1 R' U2 F2 U2 F U2 F R U R U'
C Ex#2 F U' R U' R' U2 F2 U2 R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F R U' F' U2 F U' F U'
A #2 R' U R U' R2 F U F U' R U
A #3 U2 R U2 F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 F
A #4 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U' R2 U' F R2
A #5 U2 R' U R' F U2 F' U' R2 U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 U F R2 U R
A Ex#2 U' F' U' R2 U2 F R U' R' F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U R2 U' B2 D R2 D' R' B2 R F L2 B2 D2 R' F R' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U' L' R Uw2 D' L D2 L2 Uw2 Fw L' R2 F' D2 U' Rw' Uw' Fw' R U' Rw' B
A #2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 B' U2 B' L B' R' B U2 L D B' L F' R Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 F2 B Rw2 D' Rw' R B R2 B2 R' Fw Rw' L' F Rw R' Uw' L'
A #3 B2 L F' U L' U2 R U2 F' U2 R D2 L' U2 R L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 B Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R2 U B Rw' F U R' L U' Fw Rw B' Rw L U Fw
A #4 D2 F2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D B' D B2 R U L F2 U' Uw2 B2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 B2 R2 Rw U D2 B R2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' F U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #5 U L2 D B2 L U2 B L2 B' L2 U L2 R2 D F2 R2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L' B U2 B Uw2 F' R L2 U F2 R2 Uw F B2 Rw Fw2 D Fw F' Rw'
A Ex#1 B U2 B' R2 F D2 F2 R2 L' B2 D' L B F' U2 R' U2 B L' Fw2 Rw2 R' L2 U Fw2 R F2 U' R2 D Fw' L' Fw2 F2 R' D Rw' U2 D2 Fw' Rw2 R2
A Ex#2 R B2 F D' F R B2 D' R L D2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 D' B2 U2 B2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 R U2 F L2 B Uw2 D2 F R B Uw R2 F' L2 Uw2 R' L Fw Uw U R' Fw'
B #1 F2 R L D2 L' B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' F' D' B2 L2 B2 R' D R2 U' Fw2 L' U' Fw2 D F2 Uw2 L2 B2 D R' D Fw U2 B U D B Uw' Rw Fw' Uw' B' Rw' Uw2
B #2 F L2 B R2 F' D2 L2 U2 D2 B' L2 D' F2 B2 R U2 L' B D' L B Fw2 R F' B2 Rw2 B Uw2 F' L' R2 B U2 Uw' D F2 B Fw' U' Rw' R' Uw D2 L' B'
B #3 D' L2 B2 L' U2 B' R2 B' U' F2 U2 L2 F2 B' D2 B' D2 L2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L F' R2 U2 F2 R F Uw' Rw2 F2 Uw' R' Rw' U R F' Rw2 Fw'
B #4 F' L2 F L2 D2 B L2 D2 F' B2 R' F2 L' R2 D L F2 B L F Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 U' Rw' Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 L Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw' R' Uw'
B #5 L2 U2 L2 B2 L' U2 D2 R U2 F2 R D' B' L R B2 U L' B2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 D2 R' B' Uw2 R' F' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 B Uw' R B2 Rw' Uw2 B' Uw2 U' Fw' D2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 F D2 R B F2 L D' L2 U F U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D Fw2 D B Rw2 U Rw2 D2 Rw B' R' B' F' U2 Fw R' Uw Fw' L' Uw Fw
B Ex#2 L' R2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' U' B' U R F D' F L2 F D Fw2 Rw2 F R F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 R F' L' Uw' B D2 U R' Uw Rw' Fw' U2 Fw F D2 R'
C #1 U L2 R D' F2 D2 R' D' B' R F D2 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 L2 R2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 R' Uw2 U L Fw B U' F U2 Uw Fw R U' Fw B2 Rw
C #2 L D2 L F2 U2 L' F2 L2 U' B' L D2 U R' B' D' U' L U Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 U Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' F U2 Rw2 B Rw F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw U' Rw' R2 Fw' Uw2 D' Rw U'
C #3 L2 U2 D2 R U2 R' D2 R2 B2 R' U L' U F' L D2 R' B' D R F Fw2 Uw2 U2 L2 B' Rw2 L B' F' L U2 Rw2 Uw' R B Uw2 U' L' Uw' B Fw' Uw' R Fw U
C #4 F U2 R2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R' B D' L F2 B D2 L' D' F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 L Uw U D Rw2 B' Uw' Fw' U2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw
C #5 F2 L F2 B U L2 U2 D' F D F2 U2 B L2 U2 F U2 F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U D2 B' Uw2 R2 U D R2 F Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D L' B Rw' Uw Fw' Rw2 F2 U2 F'
C Ex#1 R U F U' B2 D2 F2 R B2 U F2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 F2 B R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U B Uw2 L2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw F' Rw' D B' Rw' Fw Uw Fw2 B2 R2 D2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F L' F2 R B R' B2 L B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U R' B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U L' B2 L' Fw D2 Fw' D2 F Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw' R' B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 B' L B D' F' R' U' L' F R2 F' L' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 U F Rw2 Uw2 R2 F' D' B' Rw' F2 B2 R2 B' Fw' Uw' Fw Rw' Fw' D L Uw'
A #2 L2 F' L2 F2 B' D2 F' B U' D R B L F L2 B' U2 R Rw2 Fw2 F' R Uw2 B Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U2 Uw' R2 F Uw' Fw' R' F2 Rw L Uw Rw D2
A #3 L' D L' B' U R' D' B' U2 F L2 F2 U L2 D2 F2 D' L2 U2 R2 U2 Rw2 B2 D R Fw2 L2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw D' R' F' Uw2 B' Rw F' Uw Fw Uw L2
A #4 F' R F' L' U2 B2 R D' F' L R2 B' L2 R2 B D2 F' L2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F L2 D' L2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 F L2 Rw' R Fw2 B R Uw B' Rw F' Uw' F' L2 B
A #5 B D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F L2 B' D R B F' U2 L' F' R2 D2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L F U2 Rw2 R B' F L R2 Uw2 U Fw2 F' L' R2 Uw Fw' L' Uw Fw' Uw' Fw
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B R2 L2 B2 D2 B' R' U' R2 B' R' B' L' U F' R' F' Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 F' D2 L Fw2 R' L Uw' D' B R Fw F' Rw' F' R Uw L B2
A Ex#2 R2 L F U' L D' R' B' U L2 F' U2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F R2 Rw2 B D Rw2 R2 D U2 Rw2 Uw2 U L2 Fw2 Rw U2 B' F2 L' U Uw' Fw2 D' Rw Fw Rw2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D R2 U F2 L2 F2 L2 F' D R F' L' B2 U' R' U R' B'
A #2 L R' B2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 R B' R D L' B D F2 U L D' L
A #3 R U R D F R L2 B2 L' U2 R' U D R2 U B2 D B2 U
A #4 B' R F B' L2 D' R' L2 B' R' L2 U2 F2 U' D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U
A #5 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 L2 U2 F' R2 D B2 R2 F D2 U R U L
A Ex#1 U R2 F2 R F' R' U R B' D R D2 F U2 L2 B R2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U R2 D' F2 D' F U2 R' U2 B R' U' B' D
B #1 D2 U2 L2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 R' D F U F D' L' D' R2 B L
B #2 R2 F D2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 B' L' B' L' R F' L2 D' B' D F
B #3 F D' L' B D2 R L' B' U B' D R' B2 R U2 L2 F2 R B2
B #4 F2 D' U L2 D2 R2 B L' D' F' L2 D U2 F' R D2 L' U
B #5 L2 B L2 B L2 F U2 L2 F R U F2 L2 D' L2 B U' F U'
B Ex#1 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 D2 U R' U2 F2 U B2 L' U2 F L' U' L2
B Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D R2 F' R L F' R2 D R2 D L2 D' R2 U' F2 L2
C #1 L2 F' L' U R2 D' R2 U R' U' B2 U2 R U2 F2 R2 B2 L D2 L2
C #2 L F' L' U F2 D L' D' B' R' B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 B
C #3 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B D R2 B2 U F D2 F' D2 R' F2
C #4 U' R2 D R2 U2 F2 D' F2 L B2 U' L U' B D2 R D F R
C #5 L2 D L2 U' L2 U2 L2 F' R D' F L2 D B' F2 D2 B2 R
C Ex#1 D' R B' L F2 U2 L' B' D' R U2 R2 F L2 F' L2 B D2 R2 B
C Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 R B2 D2 L' R' B2 R F L F2 R2 D' B U' F2 D' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D F2 D F2 D2 L2 U2 L B' U2 B2 L' D B R B U F2
A #2 L B2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 F2 R F R2 B' L' B' F' U' F D F2 L'
A #3 B L2 U R2 D' F2 L B U2 D2 B' U2 F2 D2 R2 D R2 U' L2 B2
A #4 F2 L D2 L B2 U2 F2 R D' R F R' D' U2 R' U' B' D2 L2
A #5 F' D F' U R B' L' F U' R' F2 R2 U2 D2 R2 F' L2 F'
A Ex#1 R2 L U' B' U' L B' R' D B2 R U2 R2 L2 B2 U' D2 R2 D
A Ex#2 R2 D' U R2 D2 U' L2 F L2 D R' U' B' R U2 B' U2 F'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' U R' U B R' B' U B' u' r' b'
A #2 B U B L R L' U L' U' B' U r' b'
A #3 R L R' U L' B R U' R' L' U l' r'
A #4 L' B R' L U R' L' U L' U L' u l
A #5 L U' B' R' U B' L U L' U' L u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' U L' B R' U' B' L U R l r b'
A Ex#2 U' B R' U' B L R' B L B' R u' l b'
B #1 B' R L U' B R U R' U R' U' u l r'
B #2 L' U B U B U' R U L' U' R' u' l
B #3 R L B' R' L R U B L' U' B' l' r b'
B #4 R' U L' U R' B U R U B' R' u l r b'
B #5 L B' R' U L' R' L U L R' L u' l r b'
B Ex#1 B' R' L' R U L' R U' L R' U u' l' r b
B Ex#2 L' U' R U B R' L' B U' B' U' u' l b'
C #1 U R L U' B' L B' L R U' B' u l b
C #2 R' L B' U' L' U' R' L R' B' L' u l'
C #3 R' L R B' L' R' B' L' R' B' R' u l' r
C #4 U R' U B' R U' L' R L' R' L u' l' b'
C #5 B U' L' B U R L' B R' B U b'
C Ex#1 B' R' B' R' B' R' L' R' U B' R' u l b'
C Ex#2 L' R' B R' B L' R' L' U' L R' l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L' B' U L' B' L' B L' U' u r
A #2 U' R B U' R' U R' U B' R' L' u' l r' b
A #3 L B U' L' U' L' U' B R' B L u' l' r' b'
A #4 L' R' B' R' L U B L B U' B u' l b
A #5 R' U R' L R' B' U R B L R u' l' r'
A Ex#1 B' R U' L R B U' B' U' B L u' r b
A Ex#2 U' R B' L' U' B R U B' R' L u l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' B' U' B U R U B' L'
A #2 R U L R B U L R U' L U'
A #3 R L R' B' U B' U R' L R U'
A #4 B U B' R U L' R B L U' B'
A #5 B R U' L B U' L' R L U B
A Ex#1 U L U' L' B' L B' U L U B
A Ex#2 B R U' L U' B' L' R' L' B' R
B #1 L U L R B' R U R' U L' R'
B #2 L U R B' U' L' B R' U R B
B #3 R B R' B' R' L' U B' L B' R'
B #4 B R L U' B' L B R U' B L'
B #5 L R U B' L R' U B L' R' L
B Ex#1 U R U L B' L' R L' R B R
B Ex#2 R B L U' L B L' R U R U'
C #1 B L U B U B' L' B U' B' L'
C #2 U R L U' R B' R L R' L R'
C #3 R B R L B R L R B U' R
C #4 U R L' U L' U B' R' U' B' L
C #5 L R B U L' B R U B' L' R'
C Ex#1 R L B' L' B L' U R' L' R B'
C Ex#2 U B R U B' R B L' U L' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U' R' U' R B' L R L B'
A #2 L U R B L R' U' B L' B' L
A #3 L R L' R' L B L' R L R L
A #4 L U B R U B' L' R U' L' U
A #5 B L' U R' L R B' R B R' U
A Ex#1 R B U' B U' R L' U' L U' L
A Ex#2 L B R L U' R' U B' L' U' L
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.21   13.57   13.05 13.93 15.87 12.21 13.73
First round 23 13.20   15.84   16.24 13.20 16.36 14.92 19.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 47.90   51.05   50.82 47.90 57.88 49.91 52.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.24   DNF   23.24 24.73 DNF 26.55 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 13.80     23.67 13.80
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.40   10.00   10.18 9.97 9.84 9.40 12.74
Second round 5 9.37   10.98   12.76 11.74 10.21 11.00 9.37
First round 4 10.24   10.86   11.68 10.28 10.63 10.24 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.58   48.10   52.59 46.45 DNF 45.25 40.58
Combined First round 9 40.42   47.72   47.91 40.42 DNF 43.39 51.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 44.65     44.65 DNF
Adam Węgrzyn    Poland
Adam Węgrzyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.34   17.64   15.34 19.86 18.37 16.05 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.71     6.71 9.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:32.90     1:32.90 1:34.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 42.12     42.12 44.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.59   7.79   6.59 8.52 8.06 6.78 18.32
Skewb Combined First round 19 12.70     DNF 12.70
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 20.37   23.17   24.24 21.63 20.37 23.64 24.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 7.25     7.25 8.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.78   12.08   8.16 DNF 12.13 4.78 15.94
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 32.65   39.51   40.62 45.11 43.40 34.52 32.65
Antoni Krzywdziński    Poland
Antoni Krzywdziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 40.84   44.50   45.13 40.84 41.30 49.75 47.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 14.63     14.63 19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:29.76     DNF 1:29.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.34   12.88   9.34 14.19 15.43 13.94 10.50
Skewb Combined First round 24 19.54     19.54 26.24
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.82   12.99   11.86 12.92 14.18 15.99 9.82
First round 17 9.52   14.27   14.04 14.29 14.48 15.92 9.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.58   4.30   3.98 4.93 3.99 5.18 3.58
Combined First round 10 2.90   4.45   2.90 4.57 4.38 4.65 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:26.57     1:26.57 1:29.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.14   20.44   16.14 21.59 19.58 20.16 24.15
Combined First round 6 17.33   19.34   25.01 19.49 20.94 17.33 17.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 9.08   12.01   17.95 9.08 13.25 13.27 9.52
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.10   9.59   9.23 18.04 6.10 11.75 7.80
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 35.61   43.42   51.55 1:00.32 35.61 37.72 41.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 9.61     9.61 9.94
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski    Poland
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.16   14.98   13.16 18.10 16.02 13.92 15.00
First round 24 13.43   16.03   13.88 17.97 13.43 16.24 18.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 5.04   5.68   5.97 5.35 5.73 5.04 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:23.28     1:24.01 1:23.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 34.66     35.47 34.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.46   9.05   6.46 6.89 10.51 9.74 12.56
Skewb Combined First round 18 11.56     21.35 11.56
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.86   16.62   17.70 16.80 17.20 15.86 15.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:08.99     1:14.89 1:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 30.75     30.75 38.46
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.88   22.20   20.07 20.44 27.08 26.09 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.08   5.71   5.41 6.39 6.58 5.34 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.66     1:18.31 1:14.66
Skewb Combined First round 16 11.38     13.36 11.38
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 3.44   4.42   4.17 10.01 3.97 5.11 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 5 37.38   42.43   37.38 45.60 41.08 41.57 44.63
Cezary Kleszczyński    Poland
Cezary Kleszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 26.38   33.74   36.96 26.38 32.80 36.76 31.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 8.01     8.01 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:23.99     2:23.99 2:34.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:16.59     DNF 1:16.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 12.83     12.83 14.48
Skewb Combined First round 23 19.50     19.50 23.37
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.58   27.33   30.52 28.17 28.92 21.58 24.89
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 21.39   22.86   22.67 21.39 21.96 23.96 28.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:43.37     1:43.37 2:05.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Filip Kopeć    Poland
Filip Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.54   16.33   18.80 15.07 16.24 17.67 14.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 7.75     7.75 9.83
Grzegorz Grudzień    Poland
Grzegorz Grudzień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 32.67   40.39   53.88 32.67 38.59 43.44 39.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.50     9.93 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 14.38     21.71 14.38
Skewb Combined First round 25 26.26     DNF 26.26
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.74   15.29   15.12 16.45 15.52 15.23 14.74
First round 18 12.76   14.81   13.95 14.80 17.53 12.76 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.80     17.79 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:10.04     1:15.20 1:10.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 40.21     49.54 40.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.51   7.54   8.04 7.04 7.66 7.92 6.51
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.92   13.19   12.62 12.59 14.35 14.54 11.92
Second round 10 9.63   12.02   DNF 11.75 11.35 9.63 12.96
First round 8 10.23   12.07   10.23 14.82 13.85 10.65 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.72   4.95   3.72 4.39 5.82 4.65 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.65     1:17.65 1:21.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.99   14.63   13.17 12.93 17.79 10.99 23.07
Combined First round 2 11.58   13.53   11.58 13.70 13.66 14.13 13.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.98   8.25   6.62 5.98 9.58 8.54 16.80
Skewb Combined First round 22 17.00     17.00 29.20
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.56   16.55   18.59 17.01 18.68 14.04 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.97   4.67   4.53 4.62 3.97 5.16 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:10.69     1:19.53 1:10.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.09   26.28   23.09 28.45 25.59 31.00 24.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.23   8.14   5.23 7.98 7.27 10.77 9.18
Skewb Combined First round 17 11.50     11.98 11.50
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.79   13.47   12.79 15.72 13.76 12.89 13.76
First round 13 12.44   13.30   13.05 13.32 16.02 12.44 13.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 4.04   4.56   6.40 4.04 4.92 4.33 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.43   51.56   50.96 53.06 48.43 50.66 57.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.07   25.35   26.03 24.30 25.71 37.69 22.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.60   8.80   7.60 9.40 8.94 10.25 8.06
Jakub Chmiel    Poland
Jakub Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 21.29   26.45   27.60 24.40 27.35 21.29 30.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 11.54     11.54 22.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 53.21     1:10.98 53.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 13.59     13.59 18.31
Skewb Combined First round 21 15.83     15.83 34.40
Kacper Gałczyk    Poland
Kacper Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.68   12.97   12.31 13.39 13.21 10.68 14.25
First round 16 12.65   13.83   14.10 12.65 13.07 15.10 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.30   4.76   5.99 3.30 4.09 4.84 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.99   1:05.42   56.99 1:08.17 1:03.91 1:04.19 1:09.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.81   22.91   20.81 22.15 24.23 23.91 22.67
Pyraminx Final 10 5.21   7.92   8.55 11.18 6.71 8.50 5.21
Combined First round 10 5.03   6.91   5.03 7.15 10.69 6.62 6.96
Kacper Sosnowski    Poland
Kacper Sosnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.60   17.28   23.10 15.94 16.05 19.86 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 7.68     8.28 7.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 34.92     38.77 34.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.80   9.81   9.56 7.80 14.58 8.63 11.25
Skewb Final 9 8.30   10.25   8.30 13.58 9.86 9.09 11.80
Combined First round 8 5.35   7.51   5.35 6.96 6.68 8.90 9.24
Kamil Fiedoruk    Poland
Kamil Fiedoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.90   11.58   11.20 11.90 14.13 11.65 10.90
Second round 8 9.52   11.55   11.31 11.06 9.52 13.24 12.29
First round 6 9.12   11.02   12.07 10.04 11.45 9.12 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.91   3.54   4.24 3.63 3.74 2.91 3.26
Combined First round 5 2.98   3.81   4.58 2.98 3.55 4.22 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.44   41.24   45.29 38.17 40.27 45.88 36.44
Combined First round 6 41.27   44.49   44.84 47.33 41.27 43.83 44.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.89   25.25   22.85 29.36 24.69 28.22 18.89
Pyraminx Final 4 3.22   4.13   3.22 4.11 7.18 4.09 4.19
Combined First round 4 3.45   5.11   3.45 6.09 3.88 5.36 7.35
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.00   14.82   14.18 16.97 14.53 15.76 14.00
First round 22 13.83   15.64   20.12 13.83 15.87 14.77 16.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:00.78     1:00.78 1:05.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.16     54.65 37.16
Karol Przedwojewski    Poland
Karol Przedwojewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.49   17.84   18.36 19.56 18.54 16.61 15.49
Krzysztof Kochanowski    Poland
Krzysztof Kochanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 19.20   21.64   24.62 19.66 DNF 19.20 20.65
Maciej Gałczyk    Poland
Maciej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 26.15   33.45   31.26 26.15 35.88 DNF 33.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 8.38     10.62 8.38
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.97   22.85   22.25 26.17 25.92 17.97 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.90   6.42   5.90 7.57 6.53 6.70 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:31.82     1:31.82 1:35.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 40.89     DNF 40.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 12.23     24.01 12.23
Skewb Final 10 7.90   10.98   9.44 12.25 7.90 11.24 14.14
Combined First round 7 5.11   7.12   14.78 7.43 5.11 5.82 8.11
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.72   20.47   DNF 19.02 22.04 17.72 20.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.91   5.82   5.01 6.92 6.12 6.33 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:30.05     1:46.15 1:30.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.87   9.59   8.59 9.33 12.28 4.87 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 20 13.97     13.97 22.75
Marcin Radziszewski    Poland
Marcin Radziszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.66   16.45   17.54 12.66 17.68 19.61 14.12
First round 19 14.30   15.14   18.37 14.30 14.76 15.14 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.75   8.16   8.88 5.75 7.91 7.68 9.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:38.71     1:51.63 1:38.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 35.97     DNF 35.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 11.86     11.86 17.14
Marek Zgoła    Poland
Marek Zgoła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.33   22.19   22.20 22.69 17.33 21.68 26.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 10.52     10.53 10.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 10.24     18.33 10.24
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 36.08   45.45   1:50.47 56.96 42.33 37.07 36.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 13.52     13.52 31.33
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 19.79   22.15   21.63 22.10 19.79 23.74 22.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.95   5.37   4.95 5.43 5.25 5.43 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:04.97     1:23.45 1:04.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 36.34     36.34 39.88
Pyraminx Final 7 4.72   5.83   7.67 5.84 6.34 4.72 5.32
Combined First round 8 4.83   6.24   6.01 6.32 6.38 9.97 4.83
Skewb Final 6 6.99   7.25   7.24 7.47 6.99 7.04 9.88
Combined First round 6 4.59   6.94   7.27 7.93 4.59 8.32 5.62
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.31   13.30   12.54 10.31 14.09 13.28 17.14
First round 12 11.90   13.20   13.71 11.90 13.63 12.56 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.21   4.68   4.21 8.50 4.41 4.70 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 50.40   58.37   50.40 1:02.36 1:16.15 52.98 59.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:00.11     DNF 1:00.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.27   12.27   9.79 14.05 9.27 17.02 12.96
Skewb Final 7 6.63   7.59   6.63 7.83 9.74 7.04 7.91
Combined First round 10 4.83   8.42   9.77 4.83 10.36 10.52 5.13
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.17   13.15   15.90 13.53 12.42 11.17 13.49
First round 9 11.42   12.34   14.66 12.66 12.66 11.42 11.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.29   18.44   21.50 19.00 19.15 17.17 16.29
Combined First round 7 17.92   20.69   17.92 24.68 21.58 18.70 21.80
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.78   10.06   12.62 11.45 9.26 9.47 7.78
Second round 7 9.34   11.28   9.34 11.22 11.73 11.90 10.90
First round 5 9.84   10.94   12.33 9.84 10.50 13.53 9.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.10   4.72   3.10 4.09 4.39 5.68 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.72   37.60   36.60 36.82 41.40 39.37 34.72
Combined First round 3 33.59   37.67   39.33 33.59 39.25 37.44 36.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.13   19.12   17.76 21.35 26.39 18.26 17.13
Combined First round 5 17.10   18.93   17.51 22.09 17.10 18.50 20.79
Michał Kostępski    Poland
Michał Kostępski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.63   33.46   35.94 DNF 33.74 30.71 25.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 7.74     21.78 7.74
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.14   11.34   10.14 13.02 10.17 11.09 12.75
Second round 4 9.98   10.70   10.13 12.69 10.45 11.52 9.98
First round 10 10.11   12.55   12.95 12.15 DNF 10.11 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.90   3.67   4.71 3.27 3.03 2.90 4.88
Combined First round 4 2.00   3.56   2.63 2.00 4.70 3.39 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.79   42.96   52.85 41.94 44.77 42.17 39.79
Combined First round 8 40.92   45.23   47.09 52.82 42.30 46.30 40.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.40   19.55   19.50 16.40 23.83 20.78 18.36
Combined First round 8 18.37   20.75   18.37 25.55 22.20 19.93 20.13
Pyraminx Final 8 3.88   5.95   5.76 7.28 5.94 6.16 3.88
Combined First round 5 3.82   5.22   4.25 6.13 3.82 5.29 8.65
Skewb Final 2 3.44   4.73   5.18 8.72 3.44 3.85 5.16
Combined First round 2 3.16   3.88   3.82 3.61 4.65 3.16 4.21
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.92   8.57   8.67 8.69 8.85 8.35 7.92
Second round 2 7.46   9.74   10.63 7.46 9.58 9.01 DNF
First round 1 8.21   8.79   8.43 8.65 9.96 9.28 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.49   3.82   2.59 5.68 2.49 3.74 5.14
Combined First round 2 1.89   2.64   1.89 5.87 3.13 2.53 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.50   36.71   29.50 37.12 41.36 31.64 43.01
Combined First round 4 35.41   39.38   48.68 41.02 36.08 35.41 41.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.61   15.28   16.41 13.61 15.03 14.41 20.74
Combined First round 4 13.71   17.24   14.42 20.71 16.59 23.65 13.71
Pyraminx Final 6 4.86   5.48   4.86 5.06 DNF 5.54 5.83
Combined First round 7 4.19   5.76   6.45 4.19 5.39 5.45 8.75
Skewb Final 1 3.22   4.09   5.04 3.50 3.22 3.93 4.83
Combined First round 1 2.81   3.24   2.81 3.55 10.94 3.27 2.89
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.86   12.08   12.11 13.21 DNF 9.86 10.93
First round 15 12.69   13.81   13.59 13.62 14.21 12.69 15.01
Mikołaj Plich    Poland
Mikołaj Plich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 20.66   24.08   22.24 20.66 30.12 23.34 26.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.30     6.30 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:56.77     DNF 1:56.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:02.80     1:17.25 1:02.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 11.88     13.56 11.88
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.74   10.56   9.55 10.36 8.74 11.78 16.04
Mikołaj Salamon    Poland
Mikołaj Salamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 24.55   29.17   39.68 27.10 28.66 24.55 31.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 7.75     8.21 7.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.89     13.64 12.89
Natalia Magdziarz    Poland
Natalia Magdziarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 34.75   56.29   1:03.40 59.02 34.75 48.89 1:00.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.96     16.89 12.96
Nikodem Pikulski    Poland
Nikodem Pikulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 40.97   46.78   40.97 49.67 43.97 51.82 46.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 10.81     10.81 10.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 9.03   13.96   29.01 9.03 13.61 9.70 18.58
Paweł Piotrowski    Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 34.28   39.15   38.51 34.28 46.37 38.65 40.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 6.57     8.13 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:30.65     2:30.65 2:38.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:27.40     1:27.40 DNF
Piotr Gałczyk    Poland
Piotr Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.97   24.07   28.82 21.41 26.97 23.84 20.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 7.11     7.11 10.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:00.87     2:10.99 2:00.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.42     49.70 41.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.83   10.25   8.02 13.14 13.95 7.83 9.60
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.88   10.90   8.88 17.34 10.77 11.12 10.82
Second round 9 10.92   11.58   12.89 11.27 12.03 10.92 11.45
First round 11 9.79   12.71   9.79 14.73 11.39 DNF 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.89   2.88 3.07 2.73 2.17 3.32
Combined First round 1 1.36   2.35   1.83 1.36 3.19 4.81 2.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.08   47.82   52.16 44.66 44.08 52.25 46.63
Combined First round 10 40.53   49.90   40.53 52.38 51.76 51.99 45.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.55   22.07   27.10 20.40 17.55 26.41 19.40
Combined First round 10 17.72   21.95   23.39 22.52 19.94 17.72 26.01
Pyraminx Final 1 1.89   3.38   1.89 4.85 3.94 2.94 3.25
Combined First round 1 3.02   3.87   3.02 7.63 3.08 3.67 4.86
Skewb Final 4 4.69   5.66   5.06 5.93 5.98 6.24 4.69
Combined First round 4 3.83   6.16   6.20 8.86 3.83 5.23 7.06
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.45   11.09   11.86 7.45 10.70 10.70 DNF
Second round 1 7.98   8.76   9.35 7.98 8.38 8.56 11.06
First round 2 7.79   9.40   10.24 9.34 8.62 7.79 10.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.70   37.16   36.65 36.02 38.80 30.70 39.45
Combined First round 1 32.39   35.69   36.85 32.39 35.45 47.73 34.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.65   14.76   12.65 15.13 13.70 17.72 15.46
Combined First round 1 11.55   12.68   11.55 13.77 13.56 11.90 12.59
Skewb Final 3 4.80   4.93   4.96 4.80 6.32 4.90 4.92
Combined First round 3 3.10   4.22   3.91 DNF 3.98 3.10 4.77
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.84   13.50   13.61 14.58 13.76 13.13 11.84
First round 14 11.80   13.73   11.80 13.84 13.77 13.58 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.86   4.09   3.91 4.33 6.11 3.86 4.04
Combined First round 7 3.16   4.18   3.16 4.00 3.79 4.74 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.71   57.48   47.71 52.04 59.97 1:08.54 1:00.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.17   21.64   22.18 38.02 21.53 21.21 21.17
Combined First round 9 18.20   21.81   26.81 22.93 18.20 19.95 22.55
Pyraminx Final 2 3.72   4.02   4.07 4.05 5.61 3.94 3.72
Combined First round 3 3.44   4.34   3.44 4.62 4.65 3.75 6.65
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.11   8.60   8.56 12.02 9.56 7.68 6.11
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.43   14.62   15.33 14.50 15.39 13.43 14.03
First round 21 13.54   15.39   13.54 15.03 15.09 16.06 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 9.39     10.56 9.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.66   28.60   31.50 29.48 21.66 29.37 26.94
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.05   3.55 4.89 4.95 2.86 3.70
Combined First round 2 3.34   3.99   5.49 3.34 4.26 3.56 4.14
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.29   17.19   16.69 14.29 18.54 16.90 17.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.96   5.36   6.84 4.64 4.60 3.96 9.80
Combined First round 6 3.05   4.05   3.05 3.82 3.77 4.56 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:24.53     1:27.36 1:24.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.97   32.51   25.97 31.97 34.80 30.76 37.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 5.21   7.55   6.63 8.53 5.21 9.26 7.49
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.29   9.00   9.98 9.39 6.29 12.89 7.64
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.83   14.94   14.23 19.14 16.52 13.83 14.08
First round 20 13.90   15.33   14.02 19.79 16.66 13.90 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.62   5.11   5.76 6.85 4.62 4.92 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:17.98     1:17.98 1:34.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 11.69     12.20 11.69
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.19   21.15   24.08 23.94 18.53 20.98 18.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.15   5.10   6.49 4.15 4.38 4.78 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:54.17     DNF 1:54.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.13     56.24 47.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 12.43     15.16 12.43
Skewb Final 8 6.59   9.27   9.38 11.02 9.92 6.59 8.50
Combined First round 9 5.62   8.12   9.15 11.86 5.62 6.74 8.47
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.10   8.98   10.32 8.68 9.96 8.10 8.30
Second round 3 9.18   10.23   9.18 10.00 10.33 10.43 10.37
First round 3 8.52   9.88   10.78 8.52 9.48 12.41 9.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.70   3.69 5.91 4.33 3.09 2.67
Combined First round 3 2.54   3.38   3.43 2.88 4.05 3.83 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.05   37.66   35.05 37.74 38.14 37.75 37.48
Combined First round 2 33.13   37.23   40.54 33.52 37.63 43.84 33.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.85   16.70   16.71 15.85 16.90 16.48 21.18
Combined First round 3 12.61   16.30   12.61 17.31 15.95 17.24 15.70
Pyraminx Final 5 4.51   5.39   5.66 5.73 4.51 4.90 5.60
Combined First round 6 4.25   5.43   5.46 4.25 5.16 5.86 5.66
Skewb Final 5 5.41   6.95   6.56 7.99 5.41 21.02 6.31
Combined First round 5 5.37   6.26   5.60 5.37 9.26 7.28 5.91
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.63   11.71   12.62 9.63 12.76 12.06 10.44
Second round 6 9.84   11.19   14.43 10.30 10.89 9.84 12.37
First round 7 9.51   11.68   11.44 10.50 13.11 9.51 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.98   4.04   3.24 4.58 DNF 4.29 2.98
Combined First round 8 2.93   4.41   3.96 8.26 4.55 2.93 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.07   47.31   49.53 41.07 47.01 55.64 45.39
Combined First round 7 39.88   44.92   39.88 42.03 45.00 47.72 1:11.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.62   22.06   33.41 21.25 21.81 18.62 23.11
Pyraminx Final 9 5.86   6.43   12.52 6.90 6.04 6.35 5.86
Combined First round 9 5.65   6.74   5.65 7.70 6.05 6.47 7.78
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.73   9.12   7.48 14.92 12.93 6.94 5.73
Zuzanna Chociej    Poland
Zuzanna Chociej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 39.34   49.90   1:02.57 46.40 48.63 39.34 54.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 12.36     12.36 28.22