Vinderup Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-8~9  Denmark, Vinderup Vinderup Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 10.20  Micki Kanaiya Harning 11.36  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.58  Micki Kanaiya Harning 2.62  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 39.27  Martin Vædele Egdal 45.80  Micki Kanaiya Harning 46.19
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:16.52  Karina Grandjean Beck 1:18.82  Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:32.51
 6x6x6 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 2:34.12  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:43.98  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:01.55
 7x7x7 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 3:51.58  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:51.63  Daniel Vædele Egdal 4:20.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Callum Goodyear 1:20.98  Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:50.60  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:15.15
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 17.29  Micki Kanaiya Harning 17.64  Henrik Buus Aagaard 21.31
 Megaminx  Karina Grandjean Beck 56.24  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:11.08  Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:12.94
 Pyraminx  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.69  Daniel Vædele Egdal 5.28  Micki Kanaiya Harning 5.49
 Skewb  Martin Vædele Egdal 4.23  Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.35  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:11.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Callum Goodyear 24:08.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.14   9.48   NR  Denmark 8.14 9.35 8.76 10.33 12.98
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9.42   9.83    Denmark 10.34 9.59 9.42 10.82 9.55
3 Karl Taagaard Hansen 10.15   11.85    Denmark 10.15 13.50 10.56 13.79 11.48
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.24   12.48    Denmark 13.98 11.53 11.92 9.24 15.74
5 Christian Smedegaard 11.38   12.71    Denmark 11.39 13.32 14.41 11.38 13.43
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.18   12.77    Denmark 11.82 11.18 13.28 13.20 14.44
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 10.75   13.13    Denmark 12.82 14.04 10.75 15.41 12.52
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.22   13.16    Denmark 14.52 13.52 12.22 12.96 13.01
9 Jesper Schmidt 11.77   13.82    Denmark 13.24 15.14 11.77 13.07 16.82
10 Sebastian Barfod 11.51   14.04    Denmark 14.21 13.96 11.51 14.69 13.94
11 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 13.58   14.29    Denmark 14.70 13.58 15.53 13.58 14.59
12 Theo Lyholm 12.37   14.42    Denmark 14.99 17.68 12.37 13.69 14.57
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.20   14.56    Denmark 15.03 12.20 14.58 14.06 15.24
14 Anton Hejlesen 11.79   14.70    Denmark 11.79 14.90 16.12 13.92 15.29
15 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 14.09   15.84    Denmark 15.65 14.86 17.26 14.09 17.02
16 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 15.02   16.69    Denmark 15.91 18.28 15.89 18.40 15.02
17 Simon Nejsum Mellergaard 15.81   18.77    Denmark 19.01 15.81 19.07 18.48 18.82
18 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 16.85   19.59    Denmark 16.85 23.67 19.91 17.88 20.97
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 16.51   20.09    Denmark 16.87 16.51 19.36 33.39 24.04
20 Thilde Hesselholt 18.17   20.82    Denmark 22.88 23.29 21.12 18.46 18.17
21 Anton Nejsum Mellergaard 17.43   21.34    Denmark 17.43 22.94 21.37 21.73 20.92
22 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 19.77   22.07    Denmark 19.77 21.63 24.84 22.22 22.36
23 Tristan Hesselholt 16.61   22.83    Denmark 28.31 19.77 21.18 16.61 27.55
24 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 20.54   23.32    Denmark 24.47 20.54 20.77 24.72 DNF
25 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 22.33   26.73    Denmark 30.46 28.91 22.33 27.46 23.82
26 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 25.94   27.82    Denmark 33.15 26.75 29.06 27.66 25.94
27 Emil Kirk Karutchi 23.34   30.45    Denmark 36.60 23.34 27.49 34.51 29.34
28 Caspar Pors Hansen 23.20   31.20    Denmark 35.03 36.46 31.27 23.20 27.30
29 Lucas Arendal Flink 25.67   31.24    Denmark 36.80 31.44 29.35 25.67 32.93
30 Oscar Funck Barfod 27.17   31.42    Denmark 35.91 27.17 1:06.02 29.23 29.11
31 Johs Hollænder 28.22   32.83    Denmark 32.04 DNF 30.83 28.22 35.61
32 Marckus Thomhav Husted Hansen 30.39   35.41    Denmark 30.39 DNF 37.89 36.39 31.96
33 Callum Goodyear 20.91   39.48    United Kingdom 34.72 45.91 20.91 55.26 37.82
34 Frederik Kjoelby 36.02   39.83    Denmark 39.73 36.02 40.77 38.98 45.25
35 Mads Völkers Rudolph 31.37   40.48    Denmark 45.53 38.24 40.83 31.37 42.38
36 Kristoffer Vasehus 45.92   53.75    Denmark 58.94 56.26 45.92 1:12.59 46.04
37 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 44.83   56.27    Denmark 1:10.28 55.37 57.43 44.83 56.00
38 Tore Hald Christiansen 51.69   1:23.71    Denmark 1:21.56 51.69 1:13.69 1:35.87 1:47.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.02   10.20    Denmark 9.40 10.19 11.82 8.02 11.01
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7.04   11.36    Denmark 11.97 11.19 14.06 7.04 10.93
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.76   12.18    Denmark 11.81 14.80 11.32 10.76 13.41
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 10.42   12.23    Denmark 11.16 13.54 10.42 12.39 13.14
5 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.18   12.47    Denmark 17.19 12.88 11.18 13.09 11.43
6 Karl Taagaard Hansen 12.17   12.99    Denmark 12.17 13.07 12.30 13.59 14.37
7 Jesper Schmidt 10.83   13.48    Denmark 14.00 10.83 16.64 13.39 13.05
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.06   13.68    Denmark 13.21 12.06 14.31 14.17 13.66
9 Sebastian Barfod 12.49   14.24    Denmark 14.80 16.17 14.40 12.49 13.51
10 Theo Lyholm 13.03   14.46    Denmark 14.07 15.27 14.03 16.22 13.03
11 Christian Smedegaard 10.74   15.08    Denmark 14.40 14.72 10.74 16.12 24.09
12 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 15.34   17.25    Denmark 15.64 19.48 19.04 17.06 15.34
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.30   2.26    Denmark 2.61 1.83 1.30 2.35 3.02
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 2.17   2.59    Denmark 2.70 2.86 2.22 2.17 4.41
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.48   3.37    Denmark 2.48 4.44 3.89 3.32 2.91
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.42   3.39    Denmark 3.09 2.42 5.64 4.04 3.03
5 Anton Hejlesen 3.00   3.51    Denmark 3.48 3.00 3.63 3.42 4.77
6 Sebastian Barfod 3.57   4.19    Denmark 3.74 4.86 4.42 3.57 4.41
7 Theo Lyholm 4.13   4.88    Denmark 4.20 5.99 5.38 5.06 4.13
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.02   5.11    Denmark 5.08 5.09 8.00 5.16 4.02
9 Callum Goodyear 4.04   5.11    United Kingdom 7.98 4.04 4.56 4.54 6.24
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.18   5.15    Denmark 5.32 3.18 5.59 5.21 4.93
11 Christian Smedegaard 4.24   5.16    Denmark 5.86 5.02 4.24 7.00 4.59
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.79   5.21    Denmark 5.23 5.78 4.61 3.79 7.32
13 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.63   5.21    Denmark 6.21 4.77 4.70 6.16 4.63
14 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 3.47   5.51    Denmark 7.76 5.55 5.70 3.47 5.27
15 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 4.48   5.71    Denmark 6.11 6.18 5.98 4.48 5.03
16 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 3.49   5.75    Denmark 4.81 11.55 5.27 3.49 7.17
17 Jesper Schmidt 4.43   5.75    Denmark 5.16 7.45 4.63 DNF 4.43
18 Tristan Hesselholt 4.26   6.38    Denmark 6.80 5.60 4.26 6.73 9.52
19 Simon Nejsum Mellergaard 4.84   6.48    Denmark 6.18 6.50 4.84 6.77 7.06
20 Thilde Hesselholt 5.31   6.69    Denmark 7.15 5.89 5.31 7.02 7.29
21 Karl Taagaard Hansen 5.14   6.80    Denmark 7.68 6.12 5.14 8.36 6.61
22 Johs Hollænder 5.02   6.88    Denmark 7.19 7.65 6.06 7.40 5.02
23 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 6.55   7.08    Denmark 6.71 7.36 16.66 7.18 6.55
24 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 6.65   7.18    Denmark DNF 7.55 6.82 6.65 7.16
25 Anton Nejsum Mellergaard 6.81   7.67    Denmark 6.81 8.01 9.14 7.38 7.61
26 Mads Völkers Rudolph 4.54   8.10    Denmark 6.91 8.01 9.37 4.54 9.88
27 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 6.45   8.82    Denmark 6.45 9.40 9.58 9.04 8.03
28 Frederik Kjoelby 7.29   11.73    Denmark 7.29 16.95 11.77 11.07 12.34
29 Lucas Arendal Flink 8.74   13.68    Denmark DNF 8.74 17.54 12.07 11.42
30 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 8.08   14.26    Denmark 15.12 17.81 8.08 9.85 28.42
31 Oscar Funck Barfod 7.44   15.16    Denmark 16.79 12.23 16.47 58.31 7.44
32 Kristoffer Vasehus 14.59   15.95    Denmark 16.91 18.11 16.32 14.61 14.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.22   NR 2.58    Denmark 2.47 4.62 2.17 1.22 3.09
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1.84   2.62    Denmark 3.23 2.41 5.66 2.21 1.84
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.27   2.80    Denmark 2.27 2.71 2.55 3.37 3.14
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.57   2.87    Denmark 2.57 3.00 4.49 2.60 3.00
5 Anton Hejlesen 3.05   4.46    Denmark 4.97 3.05 5.91 4.12 4.29
6 Sebastian Barfod 2.56   4.49    Denmark 4.92 2.56 DNF 4.39 4.16
7 Theo Lyholm 3.99   4.98    Denmark DNF 3.99 5.49 5.21 4.25
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.15   5.33    Denmark 4.15 5.92 4.48 14.04 5.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 40.69   45.20    Denmark 42.49 49.39 51.60 43.72 40.69
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.17   45.96    Denmark 44.91 48.96 44.02 43.17 49.25
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 37.30   46.68    Denmark 44.54 43.82 37.30 1:02.99 51.68
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 41.24   49.36    Denmark 57.10 41.24 54.32 42.70 51.07
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 42.45   50.97    Denmark 42.45 48.04 50.68 54.19 1:00.19
6 Callum Goodyear 50.36   53.32    United Kingdom 54.41 51.35 54.21 50.36 1:15.07
7 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 47.99   54.91    Denmark 49.96 54.87 47.99 1:04.91 59.91
8 Christian Smedegaard 50.93   55.29    Denmark 59.63 54.35 51.89 1:06.77 50.93
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.78   58.28    Denmark 1:00.36 49.78 1:04.33 51.81 1:02.68
10 Anton Hejlesen 56.00   1:00.35    Denmark 1:00.11 56.00 1:05.57 56.90 1:04.04
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 56.92   1:00.59    Denmark 58.25 1:09.89 1:06.44 57.08 56.92
12 Sebastian Barfod 58.23   1:01.58    Denmark 1:09.53 59.12 1:01.05 1:04.57 58.23
13 Theo Lyholm 1:01.18   1:04.97    Denmark 1:01.25 1:01.18 1:12.09 1:01.56 1:19.87
14 Jesper Schmidt 56.87   1:06.93    Denmark 1:28.77 56.98 1:11.19 1:12.62 56.87
15 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:07.83   1:11.10    Denmark 1:10.66 1:12.47 1:13.80 1:10.18 1:07.83
16 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 1:07.40   1:16.48    Denmark 1:30.31 1:07.40 1:08.72 1:10.42 DNF
17 Simon Nejsum Mellergaard 1:12.34   1:18.36    Denmark 1:28.76 1:16.10 1:21.76 1:12.34 1:17.21
18 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 1:04.69   1:27.06    Denmark 1:24.66 1:35.41 1:35.19 1:21.34 1:04.69
19 Tristan Hesselholt 1:23.30   1:34.67    Denmark 1:53.42 1:25.61 1:23.30 1:29.46 1:48.94
20 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 1:27.73   1:41.30    Denmark 1:27.73 1:47.65 1:40.33 1:41.20 1:42.38
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:53.74      Denmark 2:35.58 1:53.74
22 Anton Nejsum Mellergaard 2:02.88      Denmark 2:19.86 2:02.88
23 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:29.39      Denmark 2:29.39 2:55.99
24 Oscar Funck Barfod 2:36.70      Denmark 2:36.70 2:40.62
25 Frederik Kjoelby 2:37.07      Denmark 2:37.07 3:02.65
26 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 3:33.28      Denmark 3:34.28 3:33.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.93   NR 39.27    Denmark 45.37 37.70 39.48 33.93 40.63
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 36.78   45.80    Denmark 48.37 36.78 45.05 43.97 55.59
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 38.42   46.19    Denmark 48.79 44.45 52.02 45.32 38.42
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 40.87   46.51    Denmark 50.15 48.58 45.11 40.87 45.83
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 45.57   47.09    Denmark 48.34 45.57 47.22 47.76 46.29
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 47.24   52.50    Denmark 48.34 54.64 54.52 56.04 47.24
7 Callum Goodyear 49.17   56.85    United Kingdom 49.17 1:03.92 53.42 53.20 1:03.94
8 Christian Smedegaard 58.25   1:02.83    Denmark 1:00.13 58.25 1:06.22 1:09.91 1:02.14
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:07.67   1:14.56    Denmark 1:18.91 1:07.67 1:11.45 1:25.09 1:13.33
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.20   1:15.67    Denmark 1:18.61 1:16.34 1:12.20 1:18.17 1:12.49
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:19.51   1:25.89    Denmark 1:19.51 1:21.37 1:33.49 1:22.82 1:34.13
4 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:35.52   1:45.11    Denmark 1:44.12 1:41.94 1:50.96 1:49.27 1:35.52
5 Callum Goodyear 1:36.62   1:45.90    United Kingdom 1:52.92 1:43.60 1:45.30 1:48.80 1:36.62
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:32.11   1:46.96    Denmark 1:42.58 1:32.11 2:11.10 1:45.41 1:52.90
7 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:33.37   1:48.36    Denmark 1:33.37 2:14.37 1:47.71 1:34.24 2:03.12
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:44.13   1:48.68    Denmark 1:52.62 1:44.13 1:49.21 2:20.00 1:44.21
9 Christian Smedegaard 1:46.11   1:51.02    Denmark 1:46.11 1:52.54 1:46.82 1:53.70 2:08.15
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:45.02   1:53.84    Denmark 1:54.56 1:56.48 1:45.02 1:50.49 1:56.88
11 Theo Lyholm 1:37.08   1:56.85    Denmark 1:37.08 1:43.83 2:04.92 2:15.96 2:01.79
12 Jesper Schmidt 2:01.90      Denmark 2:01.90 DNF
13 Sebastian Barfod 2:03.58      Denmark 2:47.90 2:03.58
14 Anton Hejlesen 2:05.97      Denmark 2:11.75 2:05.97
15 Karl Taagaard Hansen 2:12.81      Denmark 2:12.81 2:15.23
16 Simon Nejsum Mellergaard 2:13.45      Denmark 2:35.55 2:13.45
17 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 2:29.40      Denmark 2:38.89 2:29.40
18 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 2:44.70      Denmark 2:54.10 2:44.70
19 Tristan Hesselholt 3:37.67      Denmark 3:37.67 4:15.84
20 Laurids Abelsen Holm 4:30.26      Denmark 4:30.26 4:52.90
21 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:57.07      Denmark 6:34.98 4:57.07
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:12.52   1:16.52    Denmark 1:14.37 1:13.99 1:21.20 1:12.52 1:40.04
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.19   1:18.82    Denmark 1:23.07 1:21.84 1:18.29 1:16.32 1:10.19
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:26.86   1:32.51    Denmark 1:33.68 1:26.86 1:29.87 1:33.98 1:35.47
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:29.41   1:39.79    Denmark 1:40.11 1:36.59 1:29.41 1:49.16 1:42.68
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:30.32   1:45.95    Denmark 2:00.46 1:49.17 1:30.32 1:40.76 1:47.93
6 Callum Goodyear 1:45.40   1:53.10    United Kingdom 1:51.29 1:59.28 2:01.27 1:45.40 1:48.74
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:44.59   1:53.79    Denmark 2:02.89 1:48.42 1:50.06 2:10.05 1:44.59
8 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:42.14   1:54.10    Denmark 1:50.47 1:57.19 1:54.64 2:06.40 1:42.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:21.44   NR 2:34.12   NR  Denmark 2:40.05 2:40.87 2:21.44
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:37.25   2:43.98    Denmark 2:37.25 2:52.03 2:42.67
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:49.42   3:01.55    Denmark 2:49.42 3:12.08 3:03.14
4 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:54.88   3:08.48    Denmark 3:19.10 3:11.45 2:54.88
5 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:18.60   3:25.44    Denmark 3:37.14 3:20.58 3:18.60
6 Callum Goodyear 3:45.39   3:55.74    United Kingdom 3:49.44 4:12.38 3:45.39
7 Jesper Schmidt 3:45.38   4:00.58    Denmark 3:57.98 3:45.38 4:18.37
8 Christian Smedegaard 3:51.61   4:09.61    Denmark 4:26.60 4:10.62 3:51.61
9 Sebastian Barfod 3:56.83   4:15.57    Denmark 4:32.65 3:56.83 4:17.24
10 Theo Lyholm 4:17.51   4:33.63    Denmark 4:44.30 4:39.08 4:17.51
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4:05.12   DNF    Denmark 4:05.12 DNF DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:45.04   3:51.58    Denmark 3:56.58 3:45.04 3:53.12
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:34.11   NR 3:51.63    Denmark 4:09.56 3:51.22 3:34.11
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4:17.57   4:20.66    Denmark 4:26.58 4:17.83 4:17.57
4 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 5:01.83   5:25.89    Denmark 5:01.83 5:27.23 5:48.61
5 Fredrik Trondhjem 5:29.04   5:39.50    Denmark 5:30.57 5:58.88 5:29.04
6 Christian Smedegaard 5:49.58   6:51.00    Denmark 5:49.58 6:54.88 7:48.53
7 Callum Goodyear 5:07.79   DNF    United Kingdom 5:34.38 5:07.79 DNF
8 Jesper Schmidt 6:28.81      Denmark 6:28.81
9 Sebastian Barfod 6:56.89      Denmark 6:56.89
10 Theo Lyholm 7:09.84      Denmark 7:09.84
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8:02.82      Denmark 8:02.82
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Callum Goodyear 1:20.98   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 2:00.69 1:20.98
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:50.60   DNF    Denmark 1:50.60 DNF DNF
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:15.15   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:15.15 DNF
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:24.52   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:24.52 DNF
5 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 5:45.67   DNF    Denmark 5:45.67 DNF 7:20.92
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7:00.31   DNF    Denmark DNF 7:00.31 DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.89   13.96   NR  Denmark 12.89 13.97 13.92 16.77 13.99
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 12.96   16.59    Denmark 18.43 12.96 14.84 17.37 17.57
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.59   20.28    Denmark 21.28 17.59 18.32 23.57 21.23
4 Theo Lyholm 18.42   20.40    Denmark 21.14 26.53 18.42 20.89 19.16
5 Jesper Schmidt 17.16   21.12    Denmark 22.86 19.52 17.16 25.62 20.99
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 18.55   21.43    Denmark 18.55 24.73 24.82 19.71 19.86
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.44   23.82    Denmark 26.45 21.98 16.44 23.59 25.88
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 21.52   24.70    Denmark 28.47 21.52 21.92 29.63 23.71
9 Callum Goodyear 24.43   27.21    United Kingdom 45.54 30.31 24.43 26.27 25.05
10 Christian Smedegaard 19.77   27.55    Denmark 22.75 36.97 19.77 47.68 22.92
11 Karl Taagaard Hansen 27.87   30.95    Denmark 27.87 31.71 32.17 28.96 36.88
12 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 27.29   33.80    Denmark 32.16 27.29 37.00 32.25 52.03
13 Sebastian Barfod 29.61   33.85    Denmark 33.87 36.07 29.61 31.61 39.18
14 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 31.14   39.16    Denmark 43.49 38.48 31.14 DNF 35.51
15 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 36.94   46.10    Denmark 51.94 36.94 45.83 52.32 40.52
16 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 19.56   DNF    Denmark 22.30 19.56 DNF DNF 25.60
17 Anton Hejlesen 29.82   DNF    Denmark 46.63 29.82 35.29 DNF DNF
18 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 48.17      Denmark 49.00 48.17
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:11.03      Denmark 3:10.95 1:11.03
20 Oscar Funck Barfod 1:28.51      Denmark 2:06.33 1:28.51
21 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 1:45.03      Denmark DNF 1:45.03
22 Lucas Arendal Flink 2:35.23      Denmark 4:13.14 2:35.23
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.38   17.29    Denmark 16.99 17.72 12.38 17.40 17.48
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 15.85   17.64    Denmark 16.64 18.17 18.12 23.27 15.85
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 19.09   21.31    Denmark 24.90 21.74 19.09 21.50 20.69
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 20.60   21.77    Denmark 20.60 34.18 20.64 23.38 21.29
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 20.76   22.29    Denmark 20.76 21.08 21.37 24.41 25.44
6 Theo Lyholm 19.58   22.33    Denmark 19.58 21.59 22.91 26.30 22.50
7 Jesper Schmidt 19.69   22.92    Denmark 21.22 DNF 21.13 26.42 19.69
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 24.05   29.11    Denmark 27.17 28.34 37.11 24.05 31.81
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.63   54.57    Denmark 53.00 55.35 57.17 55.35 51.63
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 59.05   1:03.36    Denmark 1:03.28 1:04.25 59.05 1:03.41 1:03.39
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:07.23   1:13.74    Denmark 1:20.00 1:21.46 1:13.55 1:07.66 1:07.23
4 Callum Goodyear 1:08.36   1:17.11    United Kingdom 1:10.35 1:26.78 1:08.36 1:14.19 1:28.45
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:16.17   1:23.14    Denmark 1:19.37 1:35.61 1:23.51 1:16.17 1:26.53
6 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:25.66   1:38.41    Denmark 1:33.97 1:25.66 1:40.43 1:51.16 1:40.82
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:42.69   1:49.30    Denmark 2:02.99 1:45.60 1:48.18 1:54.11 1:42.69
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:41.69   1:58.53    Denmark 2:01.84 1:57.69 2:08.29 1:56.06 1:41.69
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:59.96   2:08.72    Denmark 1:59.96 2:10.92 2:24.66 2:01.36 2:13.89
10 Christian Smedegaard 2:04.44   2:09.53    Denmark 2:04.44 2:05.65 2:16.50 2:06.45 2:32.60
11 Theo Lyholm 1:58.78   2:14.31    Denmark 1:59.71 2:12.02 1:58.78 2:32.09 2:31.20
12 Sebastian Barfod 2:35.92      Denmark 2:35.92 2:41.09
13 Jesper Schmidt 2:39.90      Denmark 3:32.54 2:39.90
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.69   56.24    Denmark 51.69 52.66 56.47 1:01.73 59.58
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:06.46   1:11.08    Denmark 1:09.21 1:06.46 1:18.78 1:14.46 1:09.56
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:06.37   1:12.94    Denmark 1:18.28 1:12.89 1:23.43 1:06.37 1:07.64
4 Callum Goodyear 1:14.09   1:18.14    United Kingdom 1:29.08 1:18.47 1:19.10 1:16.86 1:14.09
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:13.55   1:24.22    Denmark 1:33.85 1:27.77 1:15.96 1:28.94 1:13.55
6 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:30.09   1:32.14    Denmark 1:30.17 1:45.26 1:32.66 1:33.59 1:30.09
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:30.14   1:47.01    Denmark 1:43.36 2:03.89 1:57.98 1:30.14 1:39.69
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:44.18   1:54.47    Denmark 1:53.28 2:15.10 2:03.08 1:47.06 1:44.18
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.94   3.30    Denmark 3.25 3.36 4.65 3.29 2.94
2 Sebastian Barfod 4.36   5.29    Denmark 6.81 4.36 6.36 4.59 4.93
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.84   5.67    Denmark 4.84 4.89 5.96 6.15 7.77
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.25   5.76    Denmark 9.65 4.25 5.71 5.56 6.00
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.68   6.66    Denmark 5.75 4.68 5.91 8.31 9.00
6 Emil Kirk Karutchi 5.75   6.68    Denmark 7.42 5.76 7.47 6.85 5.75
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.81   7.03    Denmark 5.99 13.92 8.61 4.81 6.50
8 Callum Goodyear 6.84   8.67    United Kingdom 10.22 11.15 6.84 7.85 7.95
9 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.26   9.07    Denmark 6.26 10.29 8.44 11.74 8.49
10 Christian Smedegaard 7.91   9.46    Denmark 14.06 8.45 9.03 10.90 7.91
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 9.00   9.93    Denmark 10.50 20.39 9.25 9.00 10.03
12 Anton Hejlesen 6.37   10.34    Denmark 12.34 12.38 9.36 9.33 6.37
13 Tristan Hesselholt 9.92   11.14    Denmark 13.34 DNF 9.97 10.12 9.92
14 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.50   11.19    Denmark 15.21 10.23 13.12 9.50 10.22
15 Simon Nejsum Mellergaard 10.45   11.23    Denmark 12.55 11.51 10.45 10.87 11.32
16 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 8.34   11.29    Denmark 11.03 11.04 11.81 16.57 8.34
17 Jesper Schmidt 8.75   11.94    Denmark 8.75 13.19 11.75 13.58 10.89
18 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 10.39   12.56    Denmark 16.53 13.23 12.76 11.69 10.39
19 Johs Hollænder 10.82   13.16    Denmark 16.54 13.90 13.88 11.71 10.82
20 Thilde Hesselholt 9.93   13.33    Denmark 12.92 12.91 14.56 9.93 14.16
21 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 11.64   13.43    Denmark 12.07 11.64 16.27 16.00 12.22
22 Anton Nejsum Mellergaard 12.81   14.39    Denmark 14.30 13.33 15.53 12.81 DNF
23 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 14.07   15.85    Denmark 23.97 17.05 15.78 14.73 14.07
24 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 8.71   16.54    Denmark 33.45 24.33 8.71 16.03 9.25
25 Oscar Funck Barfod 9.96   16.83    Denmark DNF 21.01 15.43 9.96 14.06
26 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 12.32   18.31    Denmark 12.32 21.25 19.94 16.39 18.61
27 Theo Lyholm 18.46   19.01    Denmark DNF 18.90 19.08 18.46 19.05
28 Lucas Arendal Flink 15.61   20.84    Denmark 16.88 37.07 15.61 18.12 27.51
29 Kristoffer Vasehus 22.66   26.38    Denmark 23.82 28.62 26.71 31.32 22.66
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.09   3.69    Denmark 3.15 3.19 4.72 3.09 5.05
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.93   5.28    Denmark 5.08 4.59 8.92 3.93 6.18
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.82   5.49    Denmark 5.54 4.82 6.30 5.05 5.87
4 Sebastian Barfod 4.04   5.87    Denmark 6.65 6.24 5.25 4.04 6.12
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.83   6.69    Denmark 7.03 6.67 4.83 6.38 7.53
6 Emil Kirk Karutchi 5.50   7.00    Denmark 5.63 9.79 9.48 5.50 5.90
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.88   7.70    Denmark DNF 7.13 11.22 2.88 4.76
8 Callum Goodyear 5.69   8.01    United Kingdom 6.50 18.98 7.71 5.69 9.83
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.08   4.67    Denmark 5.60 4.20 4.08 4.20 6.83
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.95   5.20    Denmark 5.14 4.81 5.76 5.65 3.95
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.48   5.26    Denmark 5.28 DNF 4.48 5.89 4.60
4 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.01   8.87    Denmark 6.30 10.34 10.89 6.01 9.97
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.05   9.24    Denmark 9.73 6.05 10.25 7.73 DNF
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.13   9.62    Denmark 9.92 14.98 7.45 7.13 11.50
7 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 7.68   9.90    Denmark 10.53 11.20 7.68 11.10 8.08
8 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 7.84   9.94    Denmark 10.93 7.84 9.43 9.47 15.30
9 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 9.73   10.09    Denmark 10.43 18.76 10.04 9.80 9.73
10 Theo Lyholm 8.09   10.36    Denmark 14.64 8.09 9.86 11.65 9.56
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.86   10.39    Denmark 10.70 11.00 9.48 6.86 12.32
12 Anton Hejlesen 8.40   10.47    Denmark 12.50 12.09 10.10 9.23 8.40
13 Anton Nejsum Mellergaard 8.41   10.72    Denmark 11.17 11.09 8.41 9.90 DNF
14 Sebastian Barfod 7.84   11.44    Denmark 11.54 11.03 7.84 12.64 11.75
15 Thilde Hesselholt 4.98   12.26    Denmark 14.91 15.15 10.93 4.98 10.93
16 Christian Smedegaard 10.88   13.37    Denmark 27.87 17.07 11.68 10.88 11.35
17 Tristan Hesselholt 10.77   13.42    Denmark 11.23 19.40 12.26 10.77 16.78
18 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 9.61   13.97    Denmark 16.67 15.38 17.03 9.61 9.86
19 Karl Taagaard Hansen 10.95   14.46    Denmark 15.82 12.74 14.83 10.95 24.81
20 Jesper Schmidt 10.86   18.06    Denmark 16.44 21.34 26.58 16.41 10.86
21 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 17.49   20.98    Denmark 25.73 28.74 19.19 17.49 18.01
22 Oscar Funck Barfod 15.66   22.66    Denmark 27.63 27.62 15.66 17.18 23.17
23 Lucas Arendal Flink 30.98   32.89    Denmark 31.80 31.91 34.96 30.98 52.99
24 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 13.97   DNF    Denmark 14.19 DNF 13.97 DNF 14.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.62   4.23    Denmark 3.94 4.47 3.62 9.23 4.29
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.47   4.35    Denmark 4.02 6.08 3.47 4.29 4.74
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.28   5.05    Denmark 4.76 4.41 4.28 5.97 6.09
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.19   7.05    Denmark 7.46 8.98 6.19 7.35 6.33
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.86   9.15    Denmark 6.86 8.82 10.36 9.24 9.40
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.92   11.70    Denmark 11.02 15.10 10.43 7.92 13.65
7 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 8.37   12.74    Denmark 14.25 14.77 8.37 11.82 12.14
8 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 11.88   15.04    Denmark 12.16 11.88 16.42 16.93 16.53
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:11.00      Denmark DNF 10:11.00 DNF
2 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
2 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Callum Goodyear 24:08.00      United Kingdom 24:08.00
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF      Denmark DNF
2 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13      Denmark 6/6 40:13
2 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF
2 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning DNF      Denmark DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 B' U' B2 F' D2 B2 L2 R' B L' F
A #2 D2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 B' R' F R2 D' F2 R B L' B2 L2 B
A #3 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 U B' U R' U2 R2 D' F2 U L D
A #4 D2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 F D F2 R' B D F2 R' F
A #5 R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U' L2 U' B' U R U2 F U L' B2 R F2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 U' F D' L B R' F D' B' D B L'
A Ex#2 U' L U R D B' U' R' U F' L' B2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 D' B2 L2
B #1 L2 B2 U2 R D2 U2 R' B2 R D L2 D2 U B' L2 U L' R' B D'
B #2 R2 U F L U L2 B' D R U2 F2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B' D2 B'
B #3 L2 F' L2 F D2 F' U2 F L' D R2 B2 D' F2 L' F' U' B' R2
B #4 B2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' B U' L' U B2 R U B2 U2 F R2
B #5 L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 B2 F L' B2 R' D2 L' F' R2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 F L2 F' U' D F U L D2 R' L' F2 B2 R' F2
B Ex#2 U2 F L' D R' B L' U' D R' F2 R2 D2 F2 B2 R D2 L' F2 R2
C #1 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 R' U2 L U2 F' D2 R' B' U B L' B' L F
C #2 L U2 R D2 L D2 R' F2 L D R F' R' B' R' B D' U2 F2
C #3 L2 U2 L U2 R B2 L B2 R D' L2 B L2 D' L' B2 U L' D' R2
C #4 L2 B' R2 F U2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F' L U' R U B2 F' D2 F D' L F
C #5 R2 F D2 F2 U2 B F2 U2 L U L2 F2 R F2 U F' L2 D L2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 R2 B L2 F' L2 U2 L' D' F D' B2 U L2 U F R F'
C Ex#2 L F2 D2 L D2 R' B2 R' U R2 F D' U B D U' B' D2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U' B2 D F2 U' F2 R2 U L' B F L' R U L' F' L2 D2 L'
A #2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 U L2 R2 U R F L2 F' L2 F D L2 B L'
A #3 U2 R F2 D2 L2 F2 L U2 B' D' L2 D2 L' B' D' R2 U B D2
A #4 B' D2 U2 L2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 F' L' U2 F2 D' R D L B D' U'
A #5 F' U2 F L' B2 R' F L2 D' R D2 B U2 L2 U2 D2 F R2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B D L' B' U' B2 D L2 U' L
A Ex#2 B2 D B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U' L R2 D2 L2 F2 D B' L' D' B' L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R' U' R F' U' F' U' R'
A #2 U R' F' U' R U2 R F R U2 R
A #3 U2 R U' R' U' F' R U2 R' U R2
A #4 R' F U F' U2 F U R2 U' F U'
A #5 U' R F' R2 U2 F U' R U' F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 F2 U' F' U' R U R U2
A Ex#2 R' U F U' R U2 R F' R2 F2 U
B #1 R' U' F U' R2 U' R' U R U R
B #2 U' R' U' F2 U' R U2 R' U2 F' R2
B #3 U R U R' F U' F U' F' U' R
B #4 R' F U F U2 F U' R U2 R' U'
B #5 F U' R2 F' U2 F' R' U' R U' R2
B Ex#1 R' U2 R U F R U2 R' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 R F R2
C #1 U2 R' F' U2 F R' F R U' R' U
C #2 R U' F U2 R' U' F R2 U' R' U
C #3 R' U F R2 U' F R U' R' F R
C #4 U' R F U' R2 U' F' U R' F R2
C #5 U F U2 R' U' R' F U' F U' R2
C Ex#1 U' R' U R F R U' R' U' R U
C Ex#2 R F2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' R' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' F U' R U R' U' R U
A #2 R' U' F' R U R' U2 F R U2 F'
A #3 U R U2 R' U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R
A #4 U' F R2 F R U2 R' F R U2 R
A #5 R' U' R' U R U2 R' F R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U2 R' U' F2 R F U2
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U2 F U' F' U' F2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 D2 B R2 F2 U2 F' R2 F2 D' L2 B R2 D' R B F2 L' Uw2 R' F U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' D2 Rw2 F' U2 L D' F' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw2 F' D' Fw R' D U'
A #2 R2 U L D B' L' F2 B' U R2 D2 F2 U2 D2 R D2 R D2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D' B' L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F D' L' U' Rw' D' Rw2 R Uw Fw' D' R2 Uw' Fw' L'
A #3 F2 R2 F2 B2 D L2 D' R2 U' R2 L' D' B U D' F' R2 B' L' B L Fw2 Rw2 U R' U2 Rw2 D L2 U2 L Fw2 L2 U Fw' B' U2 D' Rw Fw' D' U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2
A #4 B R2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 B R U B' F D B2 D' F' L' D Fw2 Rw2 R F Rw2 L2 B R2 Uw2 U2 L F D2 Uw L B Uw' L' F' Fw' D2 U' Rw' Fw R B'
A #5 U2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 R' U2 B D L2 B2 R' F L' Uw2 Rw2 L D Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 D R Fw2 D' Fw' U' F' D' Fw B' L' Rw' Uw' L B' D2
A Ex#1 L' F2 D2 R U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F U L D U2 B F2 L' D' F2 Fw2 R Fw2 F Uw2 F Uw2 L' D2 B Rw2 R Uw' F L2 B2 Uw D Fw' R2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw'
A Ex#2 U2 R D2 B2 R D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' B R' U2 B' L B2 D B' R Rw2 B R2 F U' Fw2 F L2 D' B Rw2 F' L Fw2 Rw U F2 L Fw2 F' Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw D2 R'
B #1 U2 R F2 R' U2 R' D2 U2 L' D F D' B D2 R D2 U F U' Rw2 U Rw2 L2 Uw2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 D' L Fw Uw2 U2 L' U' Fw' F2 Rw' D2 Fw' D B2 Rw2
B #2 R2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 D2 F2 B2 R' U B' L B2 D2 F' R2 B' R2 D' Rw2 F U2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 B L2 D' Rw' U2 Fw2 D Rw Fw' D2 L' Uw Rw Uw U F
B #3 L2 U2 F L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U L' R2 B2 U L2 F U L B Uw2 Fw2 L2 B D' B2 L2 D' Rw2 B Rw2 B2 Rw D B2 U2 Fw U2 R' Fw U' Fw' Uw'
B #4 F L2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 F U2 R' U F D B2 D R U' D F' Rw2 Fw2 B L2 D2 Rw2 F L B' Rw2 D2 R Fw2 U Rw2 Uw' D2 L2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U' Fw' U Rw
B #5 F2 U F2 B2 D B2 D2 B2 U' B2 U' F L2 R' B2 D U2 R2 U' F2 Uw2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 R' L2 F2 R Uw2 Fw2 R L' Uw' Fw2 Uw' U2 F Fw' U' R2 U2 Fw' B Rw
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 U' F2 B2 L2 F' D' L F' L' R B R' D2 L Rw2 U' L R' Fw2 L' U' Fw2 U R' D' L' Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D L' Rw Fw' R2 U2 Fw' L2
B Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 F' D2 B D' F L U' R D2 F' D' B R U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F R2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 L2 D B D R' F' Rw' F2 U Uw Rw' B' Rw' F' R Uw2 B2
C #1 B F2 L' F' R2 B D L R D' F2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U Uw2 Fw2 R2 B L' Fw2 R' B' Rw2 B' Uw2 L R' Uw R' B' U2 L Fw' F Uw' Rw' Fw' D' Rw
C #2 L U F R' F2 L' B' L' F2 D B L2 F' B' R2 D2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 F L B F2 L Uw2 L' B F2 Uw' L D' B' D2 L2 Rw' B2 Uw D' R2 Uw Fw2
C #3 B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' R U' L F L' D2 U' L' R Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 L2 B' L2 B' Rw U L Fw2 U' Rw D' L Uw' B' L' Fw
C #4 L2 U' B R2 D' F' L' F' R' U D2 B U2 R2 B D2 B' R2 L2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B U' Fw2 U B2 Rw2 U Rw2 D2 Rw U2 Rw2 F R2 Uw' Rw2 B Uw' Rw Uw Fw L
C #5 R2 B F2 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 F' L B D' B2 L' F2 U2 L' R F2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' L' R2 F Uw2 F' L2 B2 D F2 Uw U' L Uw2 L R' Rw Uw' B2 Rw' U2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 D R2 U2 L2 U' B D' L U' L U2 R' U2 R' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F L2 B Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' L2 Rw' B' Rw' L' Fw' B' Rw' U' Fw2 B' F' U2
C Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 L B2 U2 R' D2 U2 L2 F' U L' D' L' F' L2 U2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 R F Uw2 L' F2 R B' L Uw2 Fw2 Uw' B2 L' D' U2 F Rw B2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 L Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 F L2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' R D' R2 D' L' B' U' R' F' U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 B2 Uw2 L F R' B Uw2 R Uw' L2 F' U2 F' D2 Rw Fw2 F' Rw' F D2 R2
A #2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U' L' B D2 B2 F R' U2 F R2 D' F' Fw2 U B2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' L2 F' U' Rw2 D F2 Rw' F' Rw L2 D Fw' D' L' Fw2 Uw D Fw L2
A #3 B L2 D2 F2 R2 L2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 U R' L D' L2 B U' R' L Uw2 L' F Rw2 B Rw2 L B' D2 Rw2 R' Fw2 B2 D F' Uw B Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw Uw' F Rw2 D'
A #4 U B2 D' F U2 R B D2 F' R' F2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 U' L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B R' Fw2 R' L D2 Fw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 D2 F U B' Fw L2 Uw B' Uw2 U'
A #5 B L2 F2 U2 F' U2 B D2 B D2 R F' L B R2 D R2 D2 F' U2 B Rw2 F' R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R F Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 Uw' L' U2 Rw2 B' Fw' R F' L Uw D2 F
A Ex#1 B2 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 B L2 D2 F' L2 U F' R2 D B' L' D2 L' D R Uw2 R' Fw2 B L' F Uw2 Fw2 L' F R Fw2 U2 D B2 Uw2 B' F' Rw' Uw' D' Rw F Uw' L'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 D F2 U' L' F U B2 U' D F' U' F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 R2 B Uw2 U2 B2 Rw2 F' B' R F U D' Rw Uw R2 Fw' Uw Rw2 U' B2 Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L' D B Uw U Bw Dw2 Lw' L Dw2 L2 U Uw2 F Fw2 Dw2 D L' Fw' Dw' B Bw' Rw L Lw2 R' D' F' Lw U2 B L' D2 L2 D2 Uw' Bw L' Dw R2 Rw Bw D2 B2 Fw' R2 Fw Lw' Bw2 R' Lw' L' Fw' F' B2 Bw2 Dw D2 Uw
A #2 D Bw Rw2 U D B Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 Bw' Rw2 U' L U' L' U2 L Bw' R Bw2 F2 Lw' Bw2 Lw L Bw2 R2 Rw' U2 R' Bw2 D2 Bw' Fw Dw' R U' Fw2 L2 Rw' U' Rw' Lw2 F' L2 Lw' F' Uw2 Dw2 B' Rw2 L2 U2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 Uw' Dw' F'
A #3 B' Dw B Dw2 Lw2 U D' Lw Bw Uw Fw' F L2 U' F Rw B2 Lw' Rw2 R' Fw' L2 Fw Bw' Rw D Bw' D' L Rw' R2 B2 L' Dw2 R' L2 Rw' Dw2 R' Rw2 Lw Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 Lw' B L Bw B D F2 R Fw' Lw' Dw' F B Fw' Rw'
A #4 Uw2 R' L U' Lw2 Dw2 D' Lw L' F' U2 B2 Dw D' B Rw' D R' U2 B L2 Fw2 L R U' Dw' Fw2 D' Dw Bw' L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Dw Bw F Lw Uw U2 Dw D2 Rw2 D Rw' Lw B' Dw2 Uw B2 Dw2 R F2 D B2 R Bw2 Uw' U' Dw2
A #5 Uw2 Lw' L2 Dw' R2 F2 Dw L Bw2 U2 Fw' F' B2 Uw2 R' Uw Lw U' R' Uw F' Dw B2 Fw R2 L B2 Lw Uw2 Dw' B2 L2 B' L Uw Rw' Lw F' Dw' Bw' U Rw2 Bw D' Fw' R2 Lw Rw' Bw Lw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 R' U' Rw2 L Lw
A Ex#1 Uw' Lw' Rw' Uw2 F2 Rw Fw F Dw Uw' Lw U Lw U L Bw R' Dw F' Uw2 Rw Bw' R2 Dw2 B' U' D2 Uw B' Bw' Rw' D2 Rw' Bw D' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Fw U Fw' B' F2 D' U' Dw L' B2 Lw2 B' Lw' R' F' R F' Lw2 B' D' Rw U
A Ex#2 R' B' Lw' Bw Uw Bw' Rw D2 Dw L' Lw' R' Rw2 Dw2 U' L Uw B L2 R2 Rw' Bw' U2 F' R' Rw' F2 Fw2 R' F2 Uw' F B' U2 Bw' R' F' L' Fw2 D2 F' Uw D' Fw' Lw B' Lw' Bw2 L' Lw F' Dw' D2 Rw2 U R Fw2 D' Fw2 F'
B #1 F2 R2 Lw2 Bw L D2 Lw Fw' Uw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' R' B Bw2 U2 Dw B' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Bw Fw2 Lw Rw' Fw' Bw D2 Rw' Dw Fw F' U' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' B Uw2 R2 B' R2 D' Rw' U2 F Lw F' Uw U'
B #2 B D L' F' U R2 B' Bw Lw2 B Uw' L2 B' U' Uw' D' L' Lw2 U2 Bw Fw2 D F' U' L2 Uw U Bw Rw R' L D Fw Lw2 D2 Bw D2 Lw' Fw' Uw Bw2 Rw R Bw' Lw F2 R' Fw' U' L2 Rw2 Bw L' F2 Lw' F' Uw2 Bw' Dw Uw
B #3 Dw2 B L B' Rw L' Fw Bw Lw Uw Dw' L' D2 Rw' D' U' Bw2 R F Rw2 Uw Dw' Fw2 F2 R2 U2 Rw' Dw Rw2 R' U Rw B' Rw Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Lw Fw F' Lw2 Rw F Lw2 R Bw F' Fw' Dw R' Lw2 Dw Lw' Dw' R2 U' Dw2 F2
B #4 B Lw Bw Lw' U2 D Fw2 B2 Dw U' Uw' B Uw' Rw Fw D2 Dw Rw F' U2 Uw2 B Lw' U Dw Rw2 U2 Uw' B' D2 R Rw' U' F' U2 D Uw2 Bw' Uw' F Lw R L Uw Fw2 L' Lw Fw Lw D' Uw U' F' Dw' F2 B2 Bw' L Bw U
B #5 B2 Lw' Uw2 R' Uw' Dw' Lw2 Bw B U2 Rw2 U L' Bw2 L Lw' U D' Uw2 B2 Bw' U2 Dw2 Uw2 B Lw R2 D' B' D' Dw Fw2 D' Fw Dw2 L2 Rw Uw' F' Bw Fw Dw' Fw B U2 Uw2 Lw2 D R' U F2 L2 Uw' L2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Lw U' R'
B Ex#1 Lw' Fw' Dw D' Lw Dw' L2 Uw Lw R Bw' B' R' F' Fw2 Lw Rw' Bw' Rw Uw F2 B' Fw Bw2 R2 F R Bw D2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw F2 Rw' F D2 Uw Dw L2 D2 B' Rw2 Fw U' Fw2 Dw L F L' F2 D L' U D2 Rw B2 Lw F Rw2 R'
B Ex#2 B L2 Rw2 U2 R' F' B U2 B' Bw' Uw B2 F2 L2 F2 Fw B2 Uw B' Uw F' R2 Lw L B Lw2 Fw Uw2 Dw' Lw Bw Rw Dw' Bw2 Lw2 L2 U Lw' L' B' Bw F' Fw2 U F' B Fw2 Bw' L Bw L U2 F B Uw Fw2 B' D2 R Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw B' U2 R U' Lw2 L Uw' L' Uw2 Lw D Rw' Lw2 Fw' D Lw Uw R' Lw' U' F' R' Bw' D Dw Bw' L Bw2 Lw' Fw U L Bw' F2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw' F Bw2 Lw D2 F R2 Rw' F2 Rw Fw' Rw Dw2 Bw2 Uw' R' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' L2 Rw
A #2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 R D2 U B' D U' R Uw2 Rw Dw Bw D B Uw R' D Uw' B2 Rw' Uw D Fw2 Bw' Dw' B2 Bw2 R D2 Fw Bw' Uw L2 R2 B2 L' Uw U' R2 B2 Lw L' U2 B F' Bw Lw Rw' Fw Uw R' B2 Fw L2 Dw L2 B' F2
A #3 Rw L' U' B' Lw' Rw D' Rw2 Bw2 L Lw' F2 L' B2 Lw' Bw' L U F Uw' F Dw2 B2 F Bw' L2 U' Dw2 Lw2 L Uw' Bw' L2 B2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw R' Fw' U2 F' D2 Bw B' U' L' U' Dw' D F' D2 Uw Lw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 U' Lw R
A #4 D2 B F2 L2 Dw' Fw' B' L D2 Dw' Lw' Uw' F B2 D L2 F' Bw' B Uw U2 B' Dw2 Uw B U' Fw D' Lw' Rw' R2 L' Fw D' F U Rw Bw L2 Bw R2 Fw2 Lw' F' Fw' U' Dw L Fw L2 Dw' Rw' B Bw' D' Lw2 Rw' Bw' R' Fw'
A #5 F U Dw2 R2 Uw L' Lw Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' F Rw' Dw2 D L2 U' Bw Rw2 Fw2 B R' F R' U2 Dw' Lw' R' Uw2 Bw' Dw' U' Uw R2 Dw' L Rw F2 R' F' Rw R' Bw' B2 Fw' Lw2 Rw' Bw' R L' B Rw2 F2 D2 B2 U Lw2 Bw2 B2
A Ex#1 Fw2 L2 Rw2 Bw' B' Lw2 R' Bw' Rw' Fw' Rw' U2 Fw2 L' U2 Rw L' Uw Rw U' Fw' U2 D Uw2 R2 Rw L D Bw B2 Dw' D2 F Dw' Lw' L2 Rw Dw' Rw2 B Fw2 Dw' F2 Rw' Fw Bw R' D R' B Rw2 R F2 U2 F2 D2 F Lw' Dw' Rw
A Ex#2 Dw Uw Fw2 R' B R U2 B' L Uw Dw2 Bw Uw2 R' Uw' B' U2 Dw Rw2 Bw Dw' Uw Bw' R2 U' Dw' Uw' Rw2 L R' B' Uw' Lw2 Rw' R2 B' F2 Rw U2 R U2 D' Dw' Lw' D2 Bw2 Fw D' Dw' F' U L R U2 Rw L2 Dw' Rw' B Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Uw R2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw Dw' Bw' L' Rw Bw' R' L' F' 3Fw Bw2 R2 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' B Dw 3Fw' U' 3Uw' Rw' F2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw L' D R2 3Uw U L Bw' L' F2 Uw' 3Rw' D2 Fw' U' Dw R' Rw' L' Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw Lw' Rw 3Fw' D' Rw' L' Fw2 3Rw Rw R D 3Fw R' U' F' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 3Uw' L' 3Fw2
A #2 3Fw2 R' Lw2 U' B2 U' B' L Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw Lw' Dw' Fw2 D2 Dw' Bw L' D2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw Lw F2 Dw' Rw' R2 L 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' Bw' L' Uw2 B2 Uw B' F2 Uw Lw2 3Fw' L Dw L' D' L R Rw D2 Rw' 3Fw' D 3Rw2 Uw L' Dw' Lw' Uw L2 3Rw Bw B 3Rw2 R' B2 3Fw U' 3Fw2 R' U Fw' L2 3Rw 3Uw' B' 3Rw B' L' Fw2 Uw
A #3 Bw2 D2 Fw U2 3Uw2 R L Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' Bw B' U' Rw L 3Fw L Uw B' 3Rw2 3Fw' L Bw F 3Uw Dw2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 Lw B2 L Uw' Fw Dw 3Rw Dw 3Uw R' F' U' 3Uw' Lw' Rw D Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 U 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' D Rw Fw2 Uw B Rw' Dw Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' F 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' Dw R Fw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 R D2 L F' Lw2 F' Rw2 3Rw2 Uw' L' Uw2 R2 Uw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw U Dw L R' 3Rw Fw' Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 F 3Fw Fw' Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Uw Bw' Rw 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw2 U' 3Rw U B2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Lw' Uw2 R Lw2 3Rw2 Rw Fw' U2 Rw' 3Uw2 F Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 F 3Uw' B2 Uw 3Uw U R 3Uw Lw2 B' L Rw Dw2 Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw U2 F L2
A Ex#2 Rw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B' L B 3Uw' Lw' F D 3Uw Rw2 Bw B L B2 Rw' Dw2 D Bw' Uw2 Bw' Lw F' Dw 3Fw2 D U' B 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' F B U2 3Rw F2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw L' Bw2 L Rw' Uw L Bw' 3Rw2 U Rw Uw' Dw' L' 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 Dw' D' F' Rw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 R Bw' Uw' R' F R' 3Uw' R Fw L' 3Rw B' Rw2
B #1 Dw' 3Uw' B2 R2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' R Uw' L' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw B' Fw' U2 R' Lw2 Fw' B' Dw2 D F' Bw Uw2 Bw R2 Rw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R' Fw' Bw2 B Lw Rw' L2 3Uw' R2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw Lw2 L2 3Fw2 3Rw U Uw2 F2 R B' Uw U' L Rw2 Dw L2 3Fw Fw2 Bw L' B 3Uw' F Uw2 U' 3Uw' B Dw2 Fw Bw' Uw 3Uw2
B #2 Lw D2 Uw F' Rw2 L2 3Uw Rw D' F L2 Bw L' Fw2 Lw' Fw 3Rw F' R2 3Uw2 L Lw2 U' Uw D L2 R' U' Bw2 F' Lw Bw F2 Rw B2 Fw F Bw2 3Rw2 Dw' Lw U' L' R 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw2 U D Fw 3Fw Uw2 Rw' U2 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw' D Bw' Fw 3Fw R B Bw U2 Dw B Bw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 U' Lw L2 3Uw2 Fw' Bw'
B #3 B R D2 L2 F2 Rw L' Lw D F2 Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 F2 L2 B' Dw2 B2 Dw2 B R F' 3Uw2 F2 3Fw Rw2 B L' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 U Lw 3Rw2 F Dw2 B D' Rw' U Uw' 3Uw Bw 3Uw D Dw2 R 3Fw F2 B D2 3Rw2 Rw D2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 R B R' Bw Uw Rw2 F B2 3Rw Fw' L2 3Uw' R' Dw R' Bw' Fw2 Lw R' 3Rw
B Ex#1 Lw' R' Fw2 U B L' Lw' Dw' D2 L R 3Uw2 D 3Rw Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 R Lw Rw Bw2 U' R Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw U' Rw2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' Lw 3Rw' Bw L' Rw' D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 F Fw Bw 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw D2 Dw2 Fw' B' F' U' Lw' 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 R L' D2 F 3Fw2 R Fw L' Bw Fw' Rw
B Ex#2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 F' Lw' Dw' B Dw Bw' Fw' Rw Fw 3Uw Lw U2 Uw' L 3Fw B' Dw' L Uw' Bw2 F' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw U' 3Uw Lw2 B Dw' L2 R 3Uw Fw2 U2 L Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F2 Fw 3Rw Fw' B' Dw U Bw' Fw Dw' 3Uw' B' R' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F 3Rw' Rw2 F L2 Fw F U 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw L' 3Uw Bw2 Lw L2 Bw F2 Rw2 B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Uw B 3Uw F' D B2 3Fw Rw Uw 3Fw' Bw F' Lw2 F' Dw 3Bw' R' 3Fw' Uw R 3Dw' B2 3Lw2 Dw' L2 3Lw Uw' 3Dw2 Bw R 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw' R2 D2 L Rw2 3Rw R' B 3Rw Rw F Uw2 U2 Rw2 3Lw' Uw U2 Dw2 D' 3Dw' Fw2 L2 D' Dw' Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' R' F2 3Lw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' F2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw Dw D2 3Dw Uw R Lw2 Rw2 D2 B 3Rw 3Dw2 L2 Dw' Uw' Lw Dw Rw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw Rw 3Dw2 L' F' Lw' Rw 3Lw
A #2 3Rw' D F2 D2 Bw' Dw' L Uw D' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' D' Rw' Lw Uw U' D' Dw' L2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw' U' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Rw' Uw2 L' Rw Lw2 3Uw' U2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw R2 Dw B Dw L' R2 Lw2 D' Fw Dw2 R' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw' Lw 3Fw2 L 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Fw Rw 3Bw' Rw2 F2 3Fw' Lw B' Fw' R2 Lw B' L' F U Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 D 3Lw L F2 Rw Dw2 R' Dw' R' Rw 3Rw Dw' Lw2 Bw' Rw' L' 3Uw2 3Bw U' 3Dw' R' 3Lw2 Uw
A #3 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw U' Dw2 D L' Rw Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Dw' Uw' 3Lw U' 3Fw' Bw2 Fw 3Lw' L R Uw F2 Lw B2 D' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Fw' F Dw2 U' Fw B' U F' Dw' B' Uw Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' R' F' B' U' 3Lw B2 Rw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' Rw 3Lw 3Dw' R' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 R F' R 3Dw 3Rw U' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw Fw' Dw' 3Lw Fw' U 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 3Dw Fw' Bw' 3Bw' Lw2 R Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' B' 3Dw 3Bw
A Ex#1 3Bw2 R2 U2 Lw' Uw' R B Rw2 Lw F' 3Rw U' Rw' U' 3Bw D2 R 3Fw2 3Uw2 R' Fw' B2 D2 3Dw2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw 3Lw2 D2 Bw2 Lw F' Fw U2 Lw2 F' D L Rw B Fw2 Dw2 R' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw' Lw B Dw2 B2 3Bw' 3Rw Bw' D' 3Uw2 Lw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' R' Dw2 3Bw Uw L2 D2 Fw' 3Dw2 Lw B2 3Dw Rw' Bw2 Uw2 3Dw B2 L2 3Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw 3Lw Lw' U' Rw R2 Uw 3Lw2 Dw2 D Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw' R' Bw'
A Ex#2 Lw' U' 3Lw L2 Dw' Fw Dw Rw2 3Rw 3Bw R2 D2 Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 B 3Dw 3Rw' F2 Bw' L2 F Lw Dw' 3Lw F2 3Bw Uw' Dw' B2 3Dw U' F 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw F' 3Dw2 F2 R 3Uw Rw2 R U 3Dw2 R D F Dw' 3Bw B Uw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 U' L' 3Rw' D2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' R 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 U2 B Uw Rw' L Bw' B' Dw' R2 3Fw 3Bw' Dw2 D2 U' F 3Fw2 D' 3Lw D Rw 3Bw2 R Fw2 Bw' D2 L Bw2 3Bw Uw'
B #1 Fw 3Bw' B' Lw 3Bw Bw Dw' F 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' L Fw' 3Uw Uw D2 Lw Fw 3Uw2 F2 3Rw Rw' D2 R D' L U' 3Lw F 3Lw L2 Uw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw Uw Rw Bw Rw2 Fw Rw2 L U 3Dw' 3Rw Uw' Fw L 3Lw2 F' Lw 3Lw2 3Fw' D R' D2 Rw Dw' 3Fw Lw' B' 3Dw2 Dw Uw 3Uw' D2 Rw' Lw B' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 Fw 3Fw D2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 Lw L 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw' B' Lw2 Rw2 3Lw' R' 3Dw
B #2 F L B2 Dw2 3Fw Rw2 Lw L' Uw' U2 F2 3Bw R' L Dw Rw2 D' F 3Dw2 3Rw L 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw' F 3Uw Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw Uw D2 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 3Fw2 B' R' 3Fw' U2 Dw' 3Dw2 B' U 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw R' F 3Fw Rw2 Lw' F2 Dw2 R' D' 3Lw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw R' Rw' 3Dw U' Bw Lw' 3Uw F2 B2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw2 U2 3Fw2 Bw D F2 L2 3Dw' Rw' L 3Uw' Rw2 F' 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 Lw2 Fw Dw'
B #3 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw' B R 3Bw2 Rw Fw' B Lw' 3Fw2 D' 3Lw' 3Bw2 U2 Fw' D2 Fw 3Uw' B2 F' 3Rw Uw2 L Uw' B2 D' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw2 D 3Dw' R' Uw 3Dw L' 3Rw' B 3Lw2 F' 3Bw 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 F Dw Rw 3Uw B2 Bw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 U2 Bw' D' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw D' 3Fw Bw Uw Bw U R Lw' 3Fw U2 3Lw2 F2 L' R2 D2 Uw' Dw F2 Bw2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw Fw D2 3Dw2 Fw2 D2 3Dw 3Rw' D' Lw 3Rw
B Ex#1 F 3Fw2 U R' 3Lw Bw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw Dw2 B' Bw D Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 L' 3Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw' U2 3Uw' B2 Uw' 3Lw' F2 B Dw2 L' 3Bw2 R2 3Dw2 Uw' L' 3Fw' D2 Fw2 3Bw2 Dw2 U' R2 L2 Dw2 U' Lw' U' Lw B' 3Fw2 F 3Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' D 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw R' U' Fw' B' 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw2 D' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw B' D2 3Lw2 U' 3Uw2 3Dw2 F2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw 3Dw Fw B U 3Fw' Bw' L F Rw' D' Uw' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw
B Ex#2 L Dw2 Rw' Bw2 R 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 B 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw Fw Uw2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 3Lw D' Bw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw Lw Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw Dw B2 U' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw' L Dw2 Fw2 3Bw' F' L2 Dw F2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw' D B 3Bw Dw' 3Uw' U' 3Lw2 B' Uw2 F2 L2 R' Uw R' 3Bw B 3Fw U' 3Uw Dw2 3Lw Dw 3Fw R 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 B2 F' 3Lw F2 Fw U 3Lw' F2 Bw 3Lw B 3Lw F Dw Lw' Bw' Dw' Bw2 R' L2 Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U F2 U' R2 B2 L2 B' D2 L U' L' B R' D L' F2 R'
A #2 D2 B2 R D2 L' U2 L B2 D2 R2 D2 U' B2 L' F R2 B' U2 R2 B2 D' Fw Uw
A #3 U' F2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 B R B' D' U' L D U R' F D' U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U F2 D' U2 L2 B2 F2 U F R B2 R2 B2 U2 F U2 L F Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' U2 F' U2 F2 L2 R' D L' U R' D' R' D Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D L2 D B2 D' L B' D L' F2 L2 F' U' R D
A #2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U B L2 U2 B2 R F L2 U' B U2 L
A #3 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 F2 D2 F U2 F2 U B' L' B F' R2 D
A #4 F2 B D B R U' B D' L' B R2 U2 D2 L D2 L U2 F2 D2
A #5 B2 R U' L2 F L D2 F2 B R2 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 D U2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 D' L B F' R' F U B' D' U
A Ex#2 R2 B L2 U2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U' L U F U' B2 R' D' U' B'
B #1 F2 L' F2 L D2 L R2 B2 R' B' F R U B L2 F D2 B2 U
B #2 U2 D' R U' B U2 B' D2 L U L2 U2 F B2 R2 B' U2 F2 U2 F2
B #3 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 B D2 R2 D L2 R D' L2 D2 R' F D' L R2
B #4 R F' B2 D F' B U F2 L F L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 R2 D2 R2
B #5 B D' L' U2 R2 L' F' R' L' D2 F2 B2 L2 U' L2 B2 U
B Ex#1 F R2 B' U2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R' B' R' F D L B' D' U' L F
B Ex#2 D2 R U2 R2 L D2 R2 U2 B' R F2 U R2 U' D' L2 F2 U L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L U' L F' D2 F' R2 L F' R' B2 U' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D B2
A #2 U' D R' B2 L2 F B U D2 R' F' R2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 L2 D
A #3 B2 D2 B R2 F' L2 B D2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 F R' B' U' L2 D F' D
A #4 D' R L2 F' L2 D F D' L U' L2 F L2 F B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B
A #5 U L2 D2 R2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 U' L' U B F' D' R2 U' L2 D2 R'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 L' B' L' D' R2 F2 L D' F U2 B' U2 L2 F2 B L2
A Ex#2 F' R' F' U2 B R' B2 U B D B D2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 F U2 D2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' U R B' L' U L U R' L' u l r' b
A #2 L B R U' R B U' B U L R l r b
A #3 L' R' U B R U L B' R' U' R' u' l r' b'
A #4 B' L' B' L' R' B' L' R' B' L' U u l r'
A #5 U' L' R L U' L' U L U' B R u l
A Ex#1 R' L' B' L' B' R' B R B R' L l r' b'
A Ex#2 U' L' U L' U' R' B' L' B' R' L u l'
B #1 R' L' B R U' B' U L' U' R' U u' l r b'
B #2 U R L B' L R' L U' B R L u l r b
B #3 R B L B' U' R L B R' U' R u l' r'
B #4 R' U' R' U' R' B R U' B' U' B' u r b
B #5 U B U' R' U' B' L U B R' L u l' b'
B Ex#1 U' R' L' U' L' R L' R' B U' B l b'
B Ex#2 R B L' B U' B' U' B L' B' R l' r' b
C #1 L R' B L' B R' B' U R U R u' l r
C #2 R' U B U' L B' L U' R' U L' r'
C #3 L U L B U' L' U' L' U B' U l r b
C #4 U' B L' B L' U' B' U L B' L u l' r b
C #5 U L' R' U L' B' L' U' R' L' R' l' r'
C Ex#1 L' B' U L' B L' R U' R L' B' u' l' r'
C Ex#2 L B' L' B' L R' B L' U L' U u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R L B' R L B R U' B' R u' l' b'
A #2 U R L U' R' B R' B R' L' U u' l b
A #3 U' L B' R U L' B' U' R' B R' u l r' b'
A #4 U B' R B' U L' B' U' B' R' L u'
A #5 U' R' B' R U' B' L' B U R' L' u' r
A Ex#1 U' L' B L U R L B U' R' L u l' r' b'
A Ex#2 U R' L' R L' R U B' R L' R u r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R L B' R U' R' B' U R
A #2 U R B' U R U L B L' B' R
A #3 B R B U' B L' R B' R' L B
A #4 U L B L' U' R' B L' B U R'
A #5 U B R' U L B' R B U R' L
A Ex#1 U L R' B' R' L' B' U' L' U' R
A Ex#2 U R B' R L' U B L B' R' B'
B #1 B R B' L' B U R' L B' R B'
B #2 R U L' R' U' B' R U B' L U
B #3 R L U B L' R' B R U' B R
B #4 B U B' R U R' U L' U R' L'
B #5 L R B' L U' R' B' L B' L U'
B Ex#1 R B L B L' R' U' R U' L U
B Ex#2 B L B L' R B U' R U' R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B L' B' U L' U B U' B'
A #2 L R B L R' U L R L' U R'
A #3 B U L B U' L' R U L R L
A #4 B L U R' L B' R B L' U R
A #5 L R U' L U B U B' U R U
A Ex#1 R U' L' U' B' U B' L U' B' L
A Ex#2 U B R U' R U' B' R' U B' R
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B F U2 F' D2 L2 B L2 F2 R' F' L' F' D B R F2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 L' D Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R' F2 B' U' Fw U L Fw' Uw' D' Rw D R' Fw' R z' y2
A #2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' U2 L2 B2 U R' U' R B L' F' U2 R U' Uw2 R' F L2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 R' U2 Uw' L Uw' Rw2 F' Uw' Rw' U' L Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw
A #3 D2 B' U2 B U2 F U2 F2 U2 R2 F R D L D' B2 U' R' D B Fw2 Uw2 R' F' Rw2 L Fw2 B2 L' R B' Uw Fw2 D L2 D L Rw Uw B' U' Rw2 L' Fw2 z' y'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U L B2 U R' B D' R' L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 U2 B' Uw2 F Uw2 B' L Fw2 Rw2 U2 B L' F2 U2 B' Uw U2 L2 U' Fw' L' Uw2 U Fw' Uw' Fw2 F' x' y
A Ex#2 L B2 L2 R' F D' B' R' D R D B2 L2 U' L2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 F R Fw2 R2 L' F Uw2 F2 R' B' D' L Uw F2 D' Rw U Rw2 Uw2 U z' y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Fw L' U2 F Fw B2 R2 L Fw2 Uw' Dw' L' U' Lw D' Dw Uw' Fw L2 Bw2 D' U2 Fw D2 R' Bw D' Uw' Dw' Lw2 D2 B' R' L' Fw' Uw' R2 B' U2 F' D' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' F Dw' Bw F' Uw B' R2 U2 Bw Fw2 B2 Lw' Rw' Bw L 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Uw2 U2 Lw2 Uw' L Bw L2 Dw Fw2 Rw' F2 Fw' D2 Bw L Uw2 L U2 D2 R F Rw Fw' L R D2 R' Rw B D2 Uw Fw2 R' U2 Rw' B2 Dw2 Uw F' R' Dw L2 Fw2 Dw D' U2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Bw' Fw2 R2 Rw' L Fw' Dw' Rw' Uw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 R Dw' F Dw' R D' B2 Dw2 D' Rw2 Bw' Fw R' Uw Dw F Rw' Lw D Bw2 R' D2 Fw' Dw U2 L' U2 R F Bw' Rw' Fw2 L Uw' D Rw2 B' R' B L' Rw U2 Bw Dw' Rw Lw' Bw R2 D' Uw Rw' F2 R Dw' Uw2 F Fw' D Dw R' 3Fw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 B2 L2 R B2 L U2 R U2 B' L2 D2 U' L2 R' D' B R2 B' Rw2 Uw L R B2 L' R2 F2 L' U2 R' B D2 B F2 D B D' F U' L R' Fw L2 F U2 L2 B L2 D2 F' U2 B2 L B D F2 D U L2 F D2 R' U' Rw Uw2 U F2 L2 D R2 D' B2 D2 B U' L2 D B U L R2 F L2 R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F' U2 F L2 B2 F R2 U2 L' R D L' U F' R B2 F2 U' Rw' L2 F2 D R2 D R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R2 F U2 F2 D L U R F' D2 U2 Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D L2 D B2 F2 D' L' U2 L' D F' D' B' L' F' L' Fw Uw R2 U2 B' D2 B R2 B L2 U2 B2 D L2 U' B D R D' R' D L' D Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 U F2 D' R2 D U' F2 U' F' L B' U L R' F D F2 R' D' Fw' Uw' U' F2 U B2 U' F2 D R2 U' L2 D' R U' B R2 F D' R B2 L' F' Rw' L' B2 F2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B U' B R2 D U R F U Fw' L2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 R2 U' F2 D2 B' D U L2 B' L' F U2 F2 R' U2 Rw Uw D L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 U2 F' L B' D' U' R2 U F2 L U' R' Fw' Uw2 B2 R D2 L' F2 U2 L2 D2 R' B2 R2 B' D' F R' D L F2 R U2 B' Rw' Uw2 U2 R' U2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 L2 U' B' D U' B' R' B' R2 D' Fw Uw2 F L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 B' D2 U2 F2 R U' L' F D' R' U2 B L U' Fw' Uw' U B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 F' R' U2 L2 F2 R2 D' L' U' F' D' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 R' B' L2 R U' B' R B2 L D2 Rw Uw U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 R' B2 L' F U L2 B2 L' D U Fw F' U2 B R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' U L B2 D' R2 F U R F2 U2 Fw Uw' B L2 B R2 F D2 U2 L2 B L2 D2 L R2 U' R B L' R' B2 U' Rw R' D2 L D2 R2 B2 R' D2 F2 D B' F D' U' L D' U' L F' U' Rw Uw L2 F2 R B2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F' R2 D U' B L D U' B2 Rw' L2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U' B F2 D L' R' F2 R' U B U2 Fw U B2 U B2 R2 D L2 R2 U2 F D B R' U' F R' D F' U' F' Rw' D2 F2 U2 L' F2 D2 U2 L' F2 R' U' L' B' L U2 B2 U' R B' Rw2 Uw' U2 F2 R2 U L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' L' R U' R U2 L' R' B' F L R' Uw2 U2 B2 D2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 D L2 R F L' B' L2 U' L2 D' F2 D R2 Uw'
Anton Hejlesen    Denmark
Anton Hejlesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.79   14.70   11.79 14.90 16.12 13.92 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.05   4.46   4.97 3.05 5.91 4.12 4.29
First round 5 3.00   3.51   3.48 3.00 3.63 3.42 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 56.00   1:00.35   1:00.11 56.00 1:05.57 56.90 1:04.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:05.97     2:11.75 2:05.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 29.82   DNF   46.63 29.82 35.29 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 12 6.37   10.34   12.34 12.38 9.36 9.33 6.37
Skewb First round 12 8.40   10.47   12.50 12.09 10.10 9.23 8.40
Anton Nejsum Mellergaard    Denmark
Anton Nejsum Mellergaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 17.43   21.34   17.43 22.94 21.37 21.73 20.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.81   7.67   6.81 8.01 9.14 7.38 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 2:02.88     2:19.86 2:02.88
Pyraminx First round 22 12.81   14.39   14.30 13.33 15.53 12.81 DNF
Skewb First round 13 8.41   10.72   11.17 11.09 8.41 9.90 DNF
Anton Opstrup Birchløv    Denmark
Anton Opstrup Birchløv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 25.94   27.82   33.15 26.75 29.06 27.66 25.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.45   8.82   6.45 9.40 9.58 9.04 8.03
Pyraminx First round 24 8.71   16.54   33.45 24.33 8.71 16.03 9.25
Skewb Final 8 11.88   15.04   12.16 11.88 16.42 16.93 16.53
First round 8 7.84   9.94   10.93 7.84 9.43 9.47 15.30
Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen    Denmark
Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 16 8.34   11.29   11.03 11.04 11.81 16.57 8.34
Skewb First round 18 9.61   13.97   16.67 15.38 17.03 9.61 9.86
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.91   39.48   34.72 45.91 20.91 55.26 37.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 4.04   5.11   7.98 4.04 4.56 4.54 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.17   56.85   49.17 1:03.92 53.42 53.20 1:03.94
Combined First round 6 50.36   53.32   54.41 51.35 54.21 50.36 1:15.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.40   1:53.10   1:51.29 1:59.28 2:01.27 1:45.40 1:48.74
Combined First round 5 1:36.62   1:45.90   1:52.92 1:43.60 1:45.30 1:48.80 1:36.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:45.39   3:55.74   3:49.44 4:12.38 3:45.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:07.79   DNF   5:34.38 5:07.79 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:20.98   DNF   DNF 2:00.69 1:20.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 24.43   27.21   45.54 30.31 24.43 26.27 25.05
Megaminx Final 4 1:14.09   1:18.14   1:29.08 1:18.47 1:19.10 1:16.86 1:14.09
Combined First round 4 1:08.36   1:17.11   1:10.35 1:26.78 1:08.36 1:14.19 1:28.45
Pyraminx Final 8 5.69   8.01   6.50 18.98 7.71 5.69 9.83
First round 8 6.84   8.67   10.22 11.15 6.84 7.85 7.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:08.00     24:08.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Caspar Pors Hansen    Denmark
Caspar Pors Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 23.20   31.20   35.03 36.46 31.27 23.20 27.30
Christian Smedegaard    Denmark
Christian Smedegaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.74   15.08   14.40 14.72 10.74 16.12 24.09
First round 5 11.38   12.71   11.39 13.32 14.41 11.38 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.24   5.16   5.86 5.02 4.24 7.00 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.25   1:02.83   1:00.13 58.25 1:06.22 1:09.91 1:02.14
Combined First round 8 50.93   55.29   59.63 54.35 51.89 1:06.77 50.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:46.11   1:51.02   1:46.11 1:52.54 1:46.82 1:53.70 2:08.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:51.61   4:09.61   4:26.60 4:10.62 3:51.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:49.58   6:51.00   5:49.58 6:54.88 7:48.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 19.77   27.55   22.75 36.97 19.77 47.68 22.92
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:04.44   2:09.53   2:04.44 2:05.65 2:16.50 2:06.45 2:32.60
Pyraminx First round 10 7.91   9.46   14.06 8.45 9.03 10.90 7.91
Skewb First round 16 10.88   13.37   27.87 17.07 11.68 10.88 11.35
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.06   13.68   13.21 12.06 14.31 14.17 13.66
First round 6 11.18   12.77   11.82 11.18 13.28 13.20 14.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.57   2.87   2.57 3.00 4.49 2.60 3.00
First round 3 2.48   3.37   2.48 4.44 3.89 3.32 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.87   46.51   50.15 48.58 45.11 40.87 45.83
Combined First round 5 42.45   50.97   42.45 48.04 50.68 54.19 1:00.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:26.86   1:32.51   1:33.68 1:26.86 1:29.87 1:33.98 1:35.47
Combined First round 3 1:19.51   1:25.89   1:19.51 1:21.37 1:33.49 1:22.82 1:34.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:49.42   3:01.55   2:49.42 3:12.08 3:03.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:17.57   4:20.66   4:26.58 4:17.83 4:17.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 7:00.31   DNF   DNF 7:00.31 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.60   21.77   20.60 34.18 20.64 23.38 21.29
Combined First round 7 16.44   23.82   26.45 21.98 16.44 23.59 25.88
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.37   1:12.94   1:18.28 1:12.89 1:23.43 1:06.37 1:07.64
Combined First round 3 1:07.23   1:13.74   1:20.00 1:21.46 1:13.55 1:07.66 1:07.23
Pyraminx Final 2 3.93   5.28   5.08 4.59 8.92 3.93 6.18
First round 3 4.84   5.67   4.84 4.89 5.96 6.15 7.77
Skewb Final 2 3.47   4.35   4.02 6.08 3.47 4.29 4.74
First round 3 4.48   5.26   5.28 DNF 4.48 5.89 4.60
Emil Kirk Karutchi    Denmark
Emil Kirk Karutchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 23.34   30.45   36.60 23.34 27.49 34.51 29.34
Pyraminx Final 6 5.50   7.00   5.63 9.79 9.48 5.50 5.90
First round 6 5.75   6.68   7.42 5.76 7.47 6.85 5.75
Frederik Kjoelby    Denmark
Frederik Kjoelby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 36.02   39.83   39.73 36.02 40.77 38.98 45.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.29   11.73   7.29 16.95 11.77 11.07 12.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:37.07     2:37.07 3:02.65
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.18   12.47   17.19 12.88 11.18 13.09 11.43
First round 8 12.22   13.16   14.52 13.52 12.22 12.96 13.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.79   5.21   5.23 5.78 4.61 3.79 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.92   1:00.59   58.25 1:09.89 1:06.44 57.08 56.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:45.02   1:53.84   1:54.56 1:56.48 1:45.02 1:50.49 1:56.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:18.60   3:25.44   3:37.14 3:20.58 3:18.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:29.04   5:39.50   5:30.57 5:58.88 5:29.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.05   29.11   27.17 28.34 37.11 24.05 31.81
Combined First round 8 21.52   24.70   28.47 21.52 21.92 29.63 23.71
Megaminx Final 7 1:30.14   1:47.01   1:43.36 2:03.89 1:57.98 1:30.14 1:39.69
Combined First round 7 1:42.69   1:49.30   2:02.99 1:45.60 1:48.18 1:54.11 1:42.69
Pyraminx First round 11 9.00   9.93   10.50 20.39 9.25 9.00 10.03
Skewb First round 11 6.86   10.39   10.70 11.00 9.48 6.86 12.32
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 12.20   14.56   15.03 12.20 14.58 14.06 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15   5.33   4.15 5.92 4.48 14.04 5.60
First round 8 4.02   5.11   5.08 5.09 8.00 5.16 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 49.78   58.28   1:00.36 49.78 1:04.33 51.81 1:02.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.59   1:53.79   2:02.89 1:48.42 1:50.06 2:10.05 1:44.59
Combined First round 8 1:44.13   1:48.68   1:52.62 1:44.13 1:49.21 2:20.00 1:44.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:24.52   DNF   DNF 2:24.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.09   21.31   24.90 21.74 19.09 21.50 20.69
Combined First round 3 17.59   20.28   21.28 17.59 18.32 23.57 21.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:11.00     DNF 10:11.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 40:13     6/6 40:13
Jesper Schmidt    Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.83   13.48   14.00 10.83 16.64 13.39 13.05
First round 9 11.77   13.82   13.24 15.14 11.77 13.07 16.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.43   5.75   5.16 7.45 4.63 DNF 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 56.87   1:06.93   1:28.77 56.98 1:11.19 1:12.62 56.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:01.90     2:01.90 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:45.38   4:00.58   3:57.98 3:45.38 4:18.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:28.81     6:28.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.69   22.92   21.22 DNF 21.13 26.42 19.69
Combined First round 5 17.16   21.12   22.86 19.52 17.16 25.62 20.99
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:39.90     3:32.54 2:39.90
Pyraminx First round 17 8.75   11.94   8.75 13.19 11.75 13.58 10.89
Skewb First round 20 10.86   18.06   16.44 21.34 26.58 16.41 10.86
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen    Denmark
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 16.85   19.59   16.85 23.67 19.91 17.88 20.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.55   7.08   6.71 7.36 16.66 7.18 6.55
Skewb First round 9 9.73   10.09   10.43 18.76 10.04 9.80 9.73
Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen    Denmark
Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 20.54   23.32   24.47 20.54 20.77 24.72 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.65   7.18   DNF 7.55 6.82 6.65 7.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 48.17     49.00 48.17
Pyraminx First round 18 10.39   12.56   16.53 13.23 12.76 11.69 10.39
Skewb First round 21 17.49   20.98   25.73 28.74 19.19 17.49 18.01
Johs Hollænder    Denmark
Johs Hollænder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 28.22   32.83   32.04 DNF 30.83 28.22 35.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.02   6.88   7.19 7.65 6.06 7.40 5.02
Pyraminx First round 19 10.82   13.16   16.54 13.90 13.88 11.71 10.82
Jonathan Wahl Knudsen    Denmark
Jonathan Wahl Knudsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 44.83   56.27   1:10.28 55.37 57.43 44.83 56.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 3:33.28     3:34.28 3:33.28
Pyraminx First round 21 11.64   13.43   12.07 11.64 16.27 16.00 12.22
Karina Grandjean Beck    Denmark
Karina Grandjean Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.42   12.23   11.16 13.54 10.42 12.39 13.14
First round 7 10.75   13.13   12.82 14.04 10.75 15.41 12.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.18   5.15   5.32 3.18 5.59 5.21 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.93   NR 39.27   45.37 37.70 39.48 33.93 40.63
Combined First round 3 37.30   46.68   44.54 43.82 37.30 1:02.99 51.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.19   1:18.82   1:23.07 1:21.84 1:18.29 1:16.32 1:10.19
Combined First round 2 1:12.20   1:15.67   1:18.61 1:16.34 1:12.20 1:18.17 1:12.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:21.44   NR 2:34.12   NR 2:40.05 2:40.87 2:21.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:45.04   3:51.58   3:56.58 3:45.04 3:53.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.76   22.29   20.76 21.08 21.37 24.41 25.44
Combined First round 6 18.55   21.43   18.55 24.73 24.82 19.71 19.86
Megaminx Final 1 51.69   56.24   51.69 52.66 56.47 1:01.73 59.58
Combined First round 1 51.63   54.57   53.00 55.35 57.17 55.35 51.63
Pyraminx Final 5 4.83   6.69   7.03 6.67 4.83 6.38 7.53
First round 4 4.25   5.76   9.65 4.25 5.71 5.56 6.00
Skewb Final 6 7.92   11.70   11.02 15.10 10.43 7.92 13.65
First round 6 7.13   9.62   9.92 14.98 7.45 7.13 11.50
Karl Taagaard Hansen    Denmark
Karl Taagaard Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.17   12.99   12.17 13.07 12.30 13.59 14.37
First round 3 10.15   11.85   10.15 13.50 10.56 13.79 11.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.14   6.80   7.68 6.12 5.14 8.36 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:07.83   1:11.10   1:10.66 1:12.47 1:13.80 1:10.18 1:07.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:12.81     2:12.81 2:15.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 27.87   30.95   27.87 31.71 32.17 28.96 36.88
Megaminx Final 6 1:30.09   1:32.14   1:30.17 1:45.26 1:32.66 1:33.59 1:30.09
Combined First round 6 1:25.66   1:38.41   1:33.97 1:25.66 1:40.43 1:51.16 1:40.82
Pyraminx First round 9 6.26   9.07   6.26 10.29 8.44 11.74 8.49
Skewb First round 19 10.95   14.46   15.82 12.74 14.83 10.95 24.81
Kristoffer Vasehus    Denmark
Kristoffer Vasehus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 45.92   53.75   58.94 56.26 45.92 1:12.59 46.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 14.59   15.95   16.91 18.11 16.32 14.61 14.59
Pyraminx First round 29 22.66   26.38   23.82 28.62 26.71 31.32 22.66
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 16.51   20.09   16.87 16.51 19.36 33.39 24.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:53.74     2:35.58 1:53.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 4:30.26     4:30.26 4:52.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:11.03     3:10.95 1:11.03
Lucas Arendal Flink    Denmark
Lucas Arendal Flink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 25.67   31.24   36.80 31.44 29.35 25.67 32.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 8.74   13.68   DNF 8.74 17.54 12.07 11.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 2:35.23     4:13.14 2:35.23
Pyraminx First round 28 15.61   20.84   16.88 37.07 15.61 18.12 27.51
Skewb First round 23 30.98   32.89   31.80 31.91 34.96 30.98 52.99
Mads Völkers Rudolph    Denmark
Mads Völkers Rudolph
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 31.37   40.48   45.53 38.24 40.83 31.37 42.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.54   8.10   6.91 8.01 9.37 4.54 9.88
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup    Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 14.09   15.84   15.65 14.86 17.26 14.09 17.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.63   5.21   6.21 4.77 4.70 6.16 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.24   52.50   48.34 54.64 54.52 56.04 47.24
Combined First round 7 47.99   54.91   49.96 54.87 47.99 1:04.91 59.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.32   1:45.95   2:00.46 1:49.17 1:30.32 1:40.76 1:47.93
Combined First round 4 1:35.52   1:45.11   1:44.12 1:41.94 1:50.96 1:49.27 1:35.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:54.88   3:08.48   3:19.10 3:11.45 2:54.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:01.83   5:25.89   5:01.83 5:27.23 5:48.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 27.29   33.80   32.16 27.29 37.00 32.25 52.03
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:59.96   2:08.72   1:59.96 2:10.92 2:24.66 2:01.36 2:13.89
Pyraminx First round 14 9.50   11.19   15.21 10.23 13.12 9.50 10.22
Skewb Final 5 6.86   9.15   6.86 8.82 10.36 9.24 9.40
First round 4 6.01   8.87   6.30 10.34 10.89 6.01 9.97
Marckus Thomhav Husted Hansen    Denmark
Marckus Thomhav Husted Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 30.39   35.41   30.39 DNF 37.89 36.39 31.96
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.02   10.20   9.40 10.19 11.82 8.02 11.01
First round 1 8.14   9.48   NR 8.14 9.35 8.76 10.33 12.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.22   NR 2.58   2.47 4.62 2.17 1.22 3.09
First round 1 1.30   2.26   2.61 1.83 1.30 2.35 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.78   45.80   48.37 36.78 45.05 43.97 55.59
Combined First round 2 43.17   45.96   44.91 48.96 44.02 43.17 49.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.52   1:16.52   1:14.37 1:13.99 1:21.20 1:12.52 1:40.04
Combined First round 1 1:07.67   1:14.56   1:18.91 1:07.67 1:11.45 1:25.09 1:13.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:37.25   2:43.98   2:37.25 2:52.03 2:42.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:34.11   NR 3:51.63   4:09.56 3:51.22 3:34.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.15   DNF   DNF 2:15.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.38   17.29   16.99 17.72 12.38 17.40 17.48
Combined First round 1 12.89   13.96   NR 12.89 13.97 13.92 16.77 13.99
Megaminx Final 2 1:06.46   1:11.08   1:09.21 1:06.46 1:18.78 1:14.46 1:09.56
Combined First round 2 59.05   1:03.36   1:03.28 1:04.25 59.05 1:03.41 1:03.39
Pyraminx Final 1 3.09   3.69   3.15 3.19 4.72 3.09 5.05
First round 1 2.94   3.30   3.25 3.36 4.65 3.29 2.94
Skewb Final 1 3.62   4.23   3.94 4.47 3.62 9.23 4.29
First round 1 4.08   4.67   5.60 4.20 4.08 4.20 6.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Micki Kanaiya Harning    Denmark
Micki Kanaiya Harning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.04   11.36   11.97 11.19 14.06 7.04 10.93
First round 2 9.42   9.83   10.34 9.59 9.42 10.82 9.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.62   3.23 2.41 5.66 2.21 1.84
First round 2 2.17   2.59   2.70 2.86 2.22 2.17 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.42   46.19   48.79 44.45 52.02 45.32 38.42
Combined First round 4 41.24   49.36   57.10 41.24 54.32 42.70 51.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.14   1:54.10   1:50.47 1:57.19 1:54.64 2:06.40 1:42.14
Combined First round 7 1:33.37   1:48.36   1:33.37 2:14.37 1:47.71 1:34.24 2:03.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:50.60   DNF   1:50.60 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.85   17.64   16.64 18.17 18.12 23.27 15.85
Combined First round 2 12.96   16.59   18.43 12.96 14.84 17.37 17.57
Megaminx Final 5 1:13.55   1:24.22   1:33.85 1:27.77 1:15.96 1:28.94 1:13.55
Combined First round 5 1:16.17   1:23.14   1:19.37 1:35.61 1:23.51 1:16.17 1:26.53
Pyraminx Final 3 4.82   5.49   5.54 4.82 6.30 5.05 5.87
First round 5 4.68   6.66   5.75 4.68 5.91 8.31 9.00
Skewb Final 4 6.19   7.05   7.46 8.98 6.19 7.35 6.33
First round 5 6.05   9.24   9.73 6.05 10.25 7.73 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 22.33   26.73   30.46 28.91 22.33 27.46 23.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.08   14.26   15.12 17.81 8.08 9.85 28.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:29.39     2:29.39 2:55.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 4:57.07     6:34.98 4:57.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:45.67   DNF   5:45.67 DNF 7:20.92
Pyraminx First round 23 14.07   15.85   23.97 17.05 15.78 14.73 14.07
Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde    Denmark
Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 19.77   22.07   19.77 21.63 24.84 22.22 22.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.48   5.71   6.11 6.18 5.98 4.48 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:27.73   1:41.30   1:27.73 1:47.65 1:40.33 1:41.20 1:42.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 1:45.03     DNF 1:45.03
Pyraminx First round 26 12.32   18.31   12.32 21.25 19.94 16.39 18.61
Skewb First round 24 13.97   DNF   14.19 DNF 13.97 DNF 14.76
Oscar Funck Barfod    Denmark
Oscar Funck Barfod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 27.17   31.42   35.91 27.17 1:06.02 29.23 29.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.44   15.16   16.79 12.23 16.47 58.31 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 2:36.70     2:36.70 2:40.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 1:28.51     2:06.33 1:28.51
Pyraminx First round 25 9.96   16.83   DNF 21.01 15.43 9.96 14.06
Skewb First round 22 15.66   22.66   27.63 27.62 15.66 17.18 23.17
Rasmus Lund Flyvholm    Denmark
Rasmus Lund Flyvholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 15.02   16.69   15.91 18.28 15.89 18.40 15.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.49   5.75   4.81 11.55 5.27 3.49 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.69   1:27.06   1:24.66 1:35.41 1:35.19 1:21.34 1:04.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:29.40     2:38.89 2:29.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 31.14   39.16   43.49 38.48 31.14 DNF 35.51
Skewb Final 7 8.37   12.74   14.25 14.77 8.37 11.82 12.14
First round 7 7.68   9.90   10.53 11.20 7.68 11.10 8.08
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.76   12.18   11.81 14.80 11.32 10.76 13.41
First round 4 9.24   12.48   13.98 11.53 11.92 9.24 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.27   2.80   2.27 2.71 2.55 3.37 3.14
First round 4 2.42   3.39   3.09 2.42 5.64 4.04 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.57   47.09   48.34 45.57 47.22 47.76 46.29
Combined First round 1 40.69   45.20   42.49 49.39 51.60 43.72 40.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.41   1:39.79   1:40.11 1:36.59 1:29.41 1:49.16 1:42.68
Combined First round 6 1:32.11   1:46.96   1:42.58 1:32.11 2:11.10 1:45.41 1:52.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:05.12   DNF   4:05.12 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:02.82     8:02.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.56   DNF   22.30 19.56 DNF DNF 25.60
Megaminx Final 8 1:44.18   1:54.47   1:53.28 2:15.10 2:03.08 1:47.06 1:44.18
Combined First round 8 1:41.69   1:58.53   2:01.84 1:57.69 2:08.29 1:56.06 1:41.69
Pyraminx Final 7 2.88   7.70   DNF 7.13 11.22 2.88 4.76
First round 7 4.81   7.03   5.99 13.92 8.61 4.81 6.50
Skewb Final 3 4.28   5.05   4.76 4.41 4.28 5.97 6.09
First round 2 3.95   5.20   5.14 4.81 5.76 5.65 3.95
Sebastian Barfod    Denmark
Sebastian Barfod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.49   14.24   14.80 16.17 14.40 12.49 13.51
First round 10 11.51   14.04   14.21 13.96 11.51 14.69 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.56   4.49   4.92 2.56 DNF 4.39 4.16
First round 6 3.57   4.19   3.74 4.86 4.42 3.57 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 58.23   1:01.58   1:09.53 59.12 1:01.05 1:04.57 58.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:03.58     2:47.90 2:03.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:56.83   4:15.57   4:32.65 3:56.83 4:17.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:56.89     6:56.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 29.61   33.85   33.87 36.07 29.61 31.61 39.18
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:35.92     2:35.92 2:41.09
Pyraminx Final 4 4.04   5.87   6.65 6.24 5.25 4.04 6.12
First round 2 4.36   5.29   6.81 4.36 6.36 4.59 4.93
Skewb First round 14 7.84   11.44   11.54 11.03 7.84 12.64 11.75
Simon Nejsum Mellergaard    Denmark
Simon Nejsum Mellergaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 15.81   18.77   19.01 15.81 19.07 18.48 18.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.84   6.48   6.18 6.50 4.84 6.77 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:12.34   1:18.36   1:28.76 1:16.10 1:21.76 1:12.34 1:17.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:13.45     2:35.55 2:13.45
Pyraminx First round 15 10.45   11.23   12.55 11.51 10.45 10.87 11.32
Theo Lyholm    Denmark
Theo Lyholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.03   14.46   14.07 15.27 14.03 16.22 13.03
First round 12 12.37   14.42   14.99 17.68 12.37 13.69 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.99   4.98   DNF 3.99 5.49 5.21 4.25
First round 7 4.13   4.88   4.20 5.99 5.38 5.06 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:01.18   1:04.97   1:01.25 1:01.18 1:12.09 1:01.56 1:19.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:37.08   1:56.85   1:37.08 1:43.83 2:04.92 2:15.96 2:01.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:17.51   4:33.63   4:44.30 4:39.08 4:17.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:09.84     7:09.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.58   22.33   19.58 21.59 22.91 26.30 22.50
Combined First round 4 18.42   20.40   21.14 26.53 18.42 20.89 19.16
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:58.78   2:14.31   1:59.71 2:12.02 1:58.78 2:32.09 2:31.20
Pyraminx First round 27 18.46   19.01   DNF 18.90 19.08 18.46 19.05
Skewb First round 10 8.09   10.36   14.64 8.09 9.86 11.65 9.56
Thilde Hesselholt    Denmark
Thilde Hesselholt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 18.17   20.82   22.88 23.29 21.12 18.46 18.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.31   6.69   7.15 5.89 5.31 7.02 7.29
Pyraminx First round 20 9.93   13.33   12.92 12.91 14.56 9.93 14.16
Skewb First round 15 4.98   12.26   14.91 15.15 10.93 4.98 10.93
Tore Hald Christiansen    Denmark
Tore Hald Christiansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 51.69   1:23.71   1:21.56 51.69 1:13.69 1:35.87 1:47.24
Tristan Hesselholt    Denmark
Tristan Hesselholt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 16.61   22.83   28.31 19.77 21.18 16.61 27.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.26   6.38   6.80 5.60 4.26 6.73 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:23.30   1:34.67   1:53.42 1:25.61 1:23.30 1:29.46 1:48.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:37.67     3:37.67 4:15.84
Pyraminx First round 13 9.92   11.14   13.34 DNF 9.97 10.12 9.92
Skewb First round 17 10.77   13.42   11.23 19.40 12.26 10.77 16.78
Ulrik Funder Carstensen    Denmark
Ulrik Funder Carstensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.34   17.25   15.64 19.48 19.04 17.06 15.34
First round 11 13.58   14.29   14.70 13.58 15.53 13.58 14.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.47   5.51   7.76 5.55 5.70 3.47 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:07.40   1:16.48   1:30.31 1:07.40 1:08.72 1:10.42 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:44.70     2:54.10 2:44.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 36.94   46.10   51.94 36.94 45.83 52.32 40.52