Vienna Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-1~2  Austria, Vienna Vienna Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Erik Akkersdijk 10.55  Stefan Stoiber 10.87  Maximilian Deimel 11.43
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Šebesta 2.96  Erik Akkersdijk 3.64  Nela Sendlerová 3.97
 4x4x4 Cube  Erik Akkersdijk 37.73  Mattia Furlan 37.95  Hunor Mogyorósi 39.61
 5x5x5 Cube  Mattia Furlan 1:02.83  Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.48  Michael Röhrer 1:20.97
 6x6x6 Cube  Mattia Furlan 1:54.60  Michael Röhrer 2:32.92  Erik Akkersdijk 2:52.66
 7x7x7 Cube  Mattia Furlan 2:45.55  Michael Röhrer 4:00.45  Nela Sendlerová 4:16.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Mattia Furlan 15.94  Pranjal Khan 16.32  Nikolaus Lindinger 19.86
 Megaminx  Mattia Furlan 50.91  Ricky Meiler 56.89  Stefan Stoiber 1:06.58
 Pyraminx  Michaela Švecová 5.50  Tymon Kolasiński 5.57  Felix Strasser 5.78
 Skewb  Mattia Furlan 5.93  Nejc Ian Čurman 5.98  Michaela Švecová 5.99
 Square-1  David Novák 14.53  Michaela Švecová 18.95  Linus Frész 24.22
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 8.46   9.67    Italy 9.57 8.46 9.79 9.67 9.78
2 Erik Akkersdijk 8.01   9.89    Netherlands 11.26 10.57 8.65 8.01 10.45
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 9.63   10.57    Hungary 11.94 9.63 12.40 9.67 10.09
4 Stefan Stoiber 8.57   11.14    Austria 12.23 11.74 11.56 8.57 10.11
5 Viktor Kalmar 9.55   11.23    Austria 13.00 11.88 10.02 9.55 11.80
6 Maximilian Deimel 10.62   11.64    Germany 12.88 59.91 10.62 11.19 10.86
7 Jakob Kogler 10.14   12.05    Austria 10.14 12.58 12.42 12.20 11.54
8 Nejc Ian Čurman 9.58   12.11    Slovenia 11.84 12.89 9.58 13.09 11.60
9 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.98   12.37    Austria 14.46 10.98 12.86 12.82 11.44
10 Ricky Meiler 11.35   12.41    Germany 15.38 12.70 11.84 12.69 11.35
11 Martin Šebesta 9.64   13.12    Czech Republic 13.86 12.64 12.94 9.64 13.78
12 Nela Sendlerová 11.56   13.23    Czech Republic 13.11 13.58 17.51 11.56 13.01
13 Benjamin Breier 11.63   13.56    Austria 13.18 13.97 11.63 13.54 17.63
14 Andreas Wagner 11.26   13.71    Austria 14.48 13.46 11.26 14.63 13.20
15 Linus Frész 12.10   13.87    Germany 16.45 13.02 12.10 14.61 13.97
16 David Kindermann 13.68   14.43    Austria 14.66 13.68 14.82 15.36 13.82
17 David Burany 12.80   14.68    Austria 13.64 15.60 14.81 12.80 18.14
18 Pranjal Khan 13.96   14.81    Austria 15.41 14.59 14.42 16.78 13.96
19 Michael Röhrer 14.16   15.08    Austria 14.51 16.15 17.73 14.16 14.57
20 Christopher Haslinger 13.98   15.72    Austria 17.01 15.78 15.58 13.98 15.81
21 Michaela Švecová 14.27   16.59    Slovakia 14.27 16.84 15.63 21.41 17.31
22 Tymon Kolasiński 15.74   16.72    Poland DNF 17.49 16.39 15.74 16.27
23 Tomáš Zatroch 14.18   17.22    Slovakia 14.18 18.48 19.94 17.90 15.27
24 Felix Strasser 14.95   18.41    Austria 19.00 14.95 16.18 20.06 23.40
25 Fabio Leidwein 13.78   18.58    Austria 20.17 13.78 20.92 17.10 18.48
26 Tomo Unterberger 16.81   20.32    Austria 17.63 21.51 16.81 21.81 30.55
27 Sanio Kasumovic 17.64   20.54    Austria 18.14 21.90 24.27 21.57 17.64
28 Jakub Drobný 17.20   21.62    Slovakia 20.48 17.20 27.88 21.18 23.19
29 Arian Bitschnau 18.44   23.89    Austria 20.70 22.91 29.43 28.05 18.44
30 Fabian Staber 20.83   23.98    Austria 25.74 23.39 23.19 25.35 20.83
31 Akshay Rao 20.62   24.72    India 20.62 26.34 27.20 20.63 27.58
32 Markus Prethaler 23.21   25.05    Austria 23.21 24.76 29.37 24.85 25.53
33 Wolfram Lenhard 22.44   25.19    Austria 25.44 22.44 33.04 24.85 25.28
34 David Šponer 24.31   25.81    Czech Republic 25.92 26.69 24.31 24.81 26.71
35 Péter Laschek 23.39   26.58    Hungary 31.98 27.22 23.39 24.83 27.70
36 Denis Prethaler 25.75   27.21    Austria 26.90 27.18 27.55 25.75 28.00
37 Hyunseo Lee 25.34   29.25    Korea 25.34 30.36 29.91 35.35 27.47
38 Nikolaus Gradwohl 25.01   30.58    Austria 25.01 51.16 36.34 25.86 29.55
39 Anna Szakály 19.87   31.92    Hungary 35.42 33.60 35.90 26.75 19.87
40 Paul Grasser 22.79   32.28    Austria 46.53 23.17 DNF 22.79 27.13
41 Leonardo Perovic 33.36   35.77    Croatia 33.53 33.36 37.85 41.83 35.93
42 Laurenz Lang 32.63   36.94    Austria 44.36 36.37 35.82 32.63 38.64
43 Ian Niknia 48.82   1:00.13    USA 58.83 1:04.40 48.82 1:09.62 57.16
44 Tobias Högn 46.73   1:00.86    Austria 1:00.22 1:25.21 1:02.21 1:00.16 46.73
45 Moritz Dittenbach 53.18   1:01.33    Austria 1:05.74 53.18 59.99 1:03.50 1:00.51
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 8.66   10.32    Italy 9.81 8.87 12.44 12.28 8.66
2 Erik Akkersdijk 9.51   10.61    Netherlands 11.90 11.10 11.09 9.65 9.51
3 Jakob Kogler 9.91   11.14    Austria 9.93 12.24 9.91 11.55 11.93
4 Nela Sendlerová 10.31   11.32    Czech Republic 11.50 10.59 10.31 11.88 12.05
5 Hunor Mogyorósi 9.82   11.39    Hungary 10.48 9.82 11.59 12.10 DNF
6 Stefan Stoiber 9.70   11.41    Austria 9.98 12.87 9.70 12.47 11.77
7 Ricky Meiler 9.37   11.68    Germany 10.17 13.49 9.37 11.39 13.90
8 Martin Šebesta 9.61   11.76    Czech Republic 11.39 12.25 9.61 12.67 11.63
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 11.03   12.09    Slovenia 11.66 11.78 12.84 12.89 11.03
10 Maximilian Deimel 11.00   12.15    Germany 12.95 12.89 11.06 12.50 11.00
11 Viktor Kalmar 10.47   12.44    Austria 14.65 10.47 11.28 11.39 15.92
12 Nikolaus Lindinger 10.53   12.94    Austria 13.45 12.56 12.81 14.38 10.53
13 Pranjal Khan 11.88   13.01    Austria 11.88 12.77 14.35 13.59 12.67
14 Michael Röhrer 10.06   13.03    Austria 10.06 12.37 14.59 12.12 15.87
15 Linus Frész 12.13   13.05    Germany 13.02 12.13 12.45 13.67 14.27
16 Christopher Haslinger 12.37   13.78    Austria 12.90 13.88 14.56 12.37 17.92
17 Andreas Wagner 11.03   13.90    Austria 12.91 14.21 15.95 14.58 11.03
18 Tomáš Zatroch 12.44   13.98    Slovakia 13.05 14.08 16.47 12.44 14.82
19 David Burany 13.54   14.84    Austria 16.39 15.95 14.71 13.54 13.85
20 Benjamin Breier 14.01   15.24    Austria 16.24 DNF 15.12 14.35 14.01
21 Michaela Švecová 13.23   15.27    Slovakia 15.10 15.62 15.79 13.23 15.08
22 Fabio Leidwein 14.51   15.99    Austria 17.39 17.82 14.51 14.86 15.72
23 David Kindermann 13.04   16.75    Austria 13.04 17.39 DNF 15.40 17.45
24 Felix Strasser 14.79   16.89    Austria 16.72 17.92 16.02 14.79 24.88
25 Tymon Kolasiński 15.65   16.99    Poland 15.65 18.03 16.10 17.62 17.25
26 Jakub Drobný 16.37   17.92    Slovakia 16.43 18.04 19.30 16.37 20.70
27 Tomo Unterberger 16.61   18.05    Austria 21.46 18.92 16.65 18.59 16.61
28 Sanio Kasumovic 16.60   19.31    Austria 22.71 17.91 17.30 23.23 16.60
29 Wolfram Lenhard 20.70   22.42    Austria 23.09 24.78 20.70 20.91 23.27
30 Fabian Staber 20.08   23.36    Austria 20.08 24.66 25.51 22.04 23.38
31 Markus Prethaler 21.35   23.94    Austria 21.35 23.26 24.79 23.78 25.65
32 Arian Bitschnau 21.38   24.61    Austria 21.38 DNF 23.69 26.16 23.99
33 Akshay Rao 21.22   24.69    India 21.22 32.24 21.28 24.70 28.09
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 9.40   10.55    Netherlands 10.34 13.69 9.68 9.40 11.63
2 Stefan Stoiber 9.91   10.87    Austria 11.05 10.55 21.69 9.91 11.02
3 Maximilian Deimel 9.90   11.43    Germany 12.04 11.54 9.90 11.61 11.13
4 Nela Sendlerová 10.82   11.58    Czech Republic 11.88 10.82 12.43 11.52 11.34
5 Viktor Kalmar 10.40   11.62    Austria 11.70 12.15 10.40 14.02 11.02
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 10.63   11.73    Slovenia 11.75 13.81 10.63 11.84 11.61
7 Hunor Mogyorósi 9.70   12.01    Hungary 9.70 14.63 10.94 10.46 15.14
8 Mattia Furlan 10.68   12.24    Italy 11.45 12.47 12.81 14.73 10.68
9 Andreas Wagner 12.02   12.67    Austria 13.71 12.16 12.14 12.02 19.63
10 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.59   12.75    Austria 15.01 13.39 11.99 11.59 12.88
11 Martin Šebesta 11.49   12.78    Czech Republic 13.59 16.80 11.99 12.77 11.49
12 Benjamin Breier 11.85   12.88    Austria 11.85 19.68 12.20 12.00 14.44
13 Ricky Meiler 10.24   13.02    Germany 15.11 11.08 12.86 18.14 10.24
14 Jakob Kogler 9.50   13.06    Austria 9.50 11.07 13.58 14.54 18.09
15 Michael Röhrer 11.62   13.17    Austria 12.84 15.44 13.67 11.62 13.01
16 Pranjal Khan 11.42   13.48    Austria 11.42 14.24 14.72 13.10 13.09
17 Linus Frész 12.14   13.59    Germany 12.95 14.37 14.40 12.14 13.44
18 David Burany 12.46   14.68    Austria 12.46 15.18 14.77 15.00 14.26
19 Christopher Haslinger 14.22   15.27    Austria 15.44 15.69 14.69 16.61 14.22
20 Tomáš Zatroch 14.20   15.35    Slovakia 14.95 16.64 16.70 14.47 14.20
21 David Kindermann 13.31   15.46    Austria 14.75 15.14 13.31 16.80 16.49
22 Felix Strasser 16.15   16.76    Austria 17.69 18.73 16.16 16.15 16.43
23 Fabio Leidwein 16.16   17.07    Austria 18.55 17.03 16.20 17.97 16.16
24 Michaela Švecová 13.43   17.83    Slovakia 18.31 18.24 13.43 19.47 16.95
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Šebesta 1.62   3.45    Czech Republic 7.49 4.02 3.53 2.79 1.62
2 Mattia Furlan 3.09   3.52    Italy 4.22 3.23 3.51 3.82 3.09
3 Viktor Kalmar 2.65   3.63    Austria 4.73 3.30 7.98 2.87 2.65
4 Christopher Haslinger 2.93   3.74    Austria 4.77 4.68 3.31 2.93 3.23
5 Jakob Kogler 2.07   3.90    Austria 6.49 3.20 3.71 2.07 4.78
6 Tomo Unterberger 2.30   3.94    Austria 5.29 3.50 3.89 2.30 4.44
7 Nela Sendlerová 3.14   4.01    Czech Republic 5.99 4.06 4.28 3.70 3.14
8 Michaela Švecová 2.40   4.20    Slovakia 3.72 4.73 5.39 2.40 4.15
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.49   4.21    Slovenia 3.49 3.77 4.78 4.09 4.91
10 Erik Akkersdijk 3.72   4.42    Netherlands 4.84 4.10 4.32 3.72 5.76
11 Hunor Mogyorósi 3.81   4.48    Hungary 4.76 4.76 6.35 3.93 3.81
12 Benjamin Breier 3.31   4.70    Austria 5.27 5.55 4.30 4.53 3.31
13 Tomáš Zatroch 3.95   4.72    Slovakia 3.95 4.34 4.98 5.53 4.85
14 Ricky Meiler 2.70   4.85    Germany 4.22 5.33 4.99 2.70 7.49
15 Felix Strasser 4.23   5.19    Austria 5.53 14.95 4.23 5.41 4.64
16 Stefan Stoiber 4.10   5.37    Austria 4.10 6.19 6.69 5.17 4.76
17 Tymon Kolasiński 4.49   5.47    Poland 5.07 5.49 6.02 4.49 5.86
18 Michael Röhrer 4.49   5.56    Austria 6.40 5.95 4.49 5.16 5.56
19 Fabio Leidwein 4.74   5.64    Austria 4.74 5.65 6.06 6.33 5.20
20 Andreas Wagner 4.88   5.82    Austria DNF 4.88 5.86 6.37 5.23
21 Linus Frész 4.02   5.87    Germany 6.63 4.96 6.08 6.56 4.02
22 Arian Bitschnau 4.08   6.04    Austria 7.18 8.89 4.15 6.78 4.08
23 Jakub Drobný 5.32   6.26    Slovakia 6.06 5.50 5.32 8.40 7.22
24 David Kindermann 5.45   6.30    Austria 6.37 6.64 5.45 5.89 10.25
25 Pranjal Khan 5.26   6.44    Austria 11.77 7.19 5.26 6.59 5.54
26 Nikolaus Lindinger 5.26   6.49    Austria 6.43 5.26 6.48 7.44 6.56
27 David Burany 4.47   6.57    Austria 4.47 6.89 6.19 6.75 6.76
28 Sanio Kasumovic 4.20   6.88    Austria 6.91 7.70 4.20 7.26 6.48
29 Paul Grasser 6.01   7.29    Austria 8.12 6.01 6.67 7.83 7.37
30 Fabian Staber 5.87   7.50    Austria 7.21 8.91 7.64 7.64 5.87
31 Markus Prethaler 6.28   8.10    Austria 11.40 6.28 7.72 8.70 7.89
32 Denis Prethaler 7.06   8.70    Austria 12.27 7.06 7.17 8.13 10.80
33 Leonardo Perovic 6.02   8.89    Croatia 11.55 6.62 12.54 6.02 8.49
34 Wolfram Lenhard 8.27   8.92    Austria 9.05 8.27 25.97 9.43 8.27
35 Péter Laschek 7.31   9.19    Hungary 8.19 8.65 7.31 11.66 10.74
36 David Šponer 7.23   9.37    Czech Republic 7.23 7.92 21.58 11.05 9.14
37 Tobias Högn 8.73   15.63    Austria 16.74 17.31 8.73 23.79 12.84
38 Ian Niknia 8.21   19.08    USA 25.85 18.04 DNF 13.35 8.21
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.95   3.35    Slovenia 3.14 3.00 4.69 3.90 2.95
2 Martin Šebesta 2.71   3.36    Czech Republic 4.18 3.34 3.37 3.38 2.71
3 Viktor Kalmar 3.08   3.96    Austria 4.71 3.84 3.08 4.13 3.90
4 Erik Akkersdijk 3.78   4.00    Netherlands 3.78 3.81 3.78 19.15 4.41
5 Mattia Furlan 2.85   4.16    Italy 4.95 4.06 4.04 4.37 2.85
6 Christopher Haslinger 3.86   4.28    Austria 3.98 5.55 4.58 4.29 3.86
7 Tomo Unterberger 3.36   4.36    Austria 3.92 5.00 6.15 3.36 4.17
8 Michaela Švecová 2.95   4.63    Slovakia 4.29 5.82 2.95 8.28 3.78
9 Hunor Mogyorósi 3.62   4.63    Hungary 5.85 4.08 5.26 4.56 3.62
10 Tymon Kolasiński 4.43   4.80    Poland 5.27 4.43 4.64 6.48 4.50
11 Jakob Kogler 4.33   4.84    Austria 4.56 5.53 5.76 4.42 4.33
12 Ricky Meiler 4.10   4.91    Germany 4.61 5.10 4.10 5.01 5.78
13 Andreas Wagner 4.22   4.95    Austria 5.29 4.22 4.30 5.26 5.53
14 Stefan Stoiber 2.62   4.99    Austria 5.67 5.18 2.62 5.41 4.37
15 David Kindermann 3.70   5.25    Austria 4.19 6.19 3.70 6.13 5.42
16 Tomáš Zatroch 4.88   5.26    Slovakia 5.15 6.16 4.88 5.41 5.23
17 Nela Sendlerová 3.74   5.35    Czech Republic 6.37 6.09 3.74 5.95 4.01
18 Fabio Leidwein 3.27   5.54    Austria 7.19 5.42 3.27 5.46 5.74
19 Felix Strasser 2.95   5.58    Austria 7.25 4.86 2.95 5.53 6.36
20 David Burany 3.31   5.70    Austria 6.63 5.07 3.31 8.19 5.39
21 Benjamin Breier 4.60   5.71    Austria 5.37 6.87 4.60 5.10 6.65
22 Linus Frész 3.21   6.15    Germany 5.37 4.76 3.21 8.33 10.93
23 Pranjal Khan 3.14   6.19    Austria 5.89 3.14 7.61 7.84 5.06
24 Jakub Drobný 3.92   6.47    Slovakia 7.55 4.76 3.92 7.09 9.23
25 Nikolaus Lindinger 4.62   6.97    Austria 6.23 6.63 4.62 8.69 8.05
26 Michael Röhrer 5.53   7.07    Austria 5.56 5.53 DNF 7.10 8.56
27 Arian Bitschnau 3.62   7.18    Austria 5.66 3.62 7.55 8.34 9.17
28 Sanio Kasumovic 6.17   7.66    Austria 6.68 6.17 8.45 7.86 15.04
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Šebesta 2.17   2.96    Czech Republic 2.88 2.73 3.92 2.17 3.27
2 Erik Akkersdijk 2.83   3.64    Netherlands 3.02 3.96 3.95 4.42 2.83
3 Nela Sendlerová 2.60   3.97    Czech Republic 5.35 3.97 3.65 4.29 2.60
4 Jakob Kogler 2.80   3.97    Austria 2.80 5.54 3.98 3.13 4.81
5 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.08   4.20    Slovenia 4.12 4.33 4.15 3.08 4.57
6 Mattia Furlan 2.70   4.21    Italy 4.64 4.39 4.38 2.70 3.85
7 Stefan Stoiber 2.73   4.33    Austria 4.91 6.10 4.41 3.66 2.73
8 Hunor Mogyorósi 4.16   4.59    Hungary 4.16 4.83 4.73 5.60 4.20
9 Michaela Švecová 3.21   4.61    Slovakia 4.88 4.58 4.64 4.61 3.21
10 Felix Strasser 2.38   4.88    Austria 5.37 4.90 5.67 4.38 2.38
11 Tomo Unterberger 3.15   4.97    Austria 3.15 5.81 5.72 3.39 8.42
12 Christopher Haslinger 3.31   5.06    Austria 3.85 6.87 5.93 5.41 3.31
13 Viktor Kalmar 2.77   5.31    Austria 6.73 6.19 3.82 2.77 5.92
14 Tomáš Zatroch 2.82   5.31    Slovakia 5.16 9.77 6.39 4.38 2.82
15 Ricky Meiler 2.63   5.42    Germany 10.45 4.54 6.19 5.52 2.63
16 David Burany 2.65   5.45    Austria 5.86 5.50 5.56 5.28 2.65
17 David Kindermann 5.02   5.46    Austria 5.10 5.08 9.14 6.19 5.02
18 Benjamin Breier 2.74   5.51    Austria 5.36 5.50 5.66 5.67 2.74
19 Andreas Wagner 4.95   5.52    Austria 5.77 5.88 5.43 5.37 4.95
20 Tymon Kolasiński 5.19   5.93    Poland 5.70 6.61 5.19 5.48 7.02
21 Fabio Leidwein 4.52   6.24    Austria 6.63 7.17 4.92 4.52 8.31
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 28.68   35.64    Italy 28.68 32.42 37.63 36.88 DNF
2 Erik Akkersdijk 34.26   37.63    Netherlands 44.59 35.02 42.02 34.26 35.85
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 35.14   40.90    Hungary 35.14 39.81 41.05 45.57 41.85
4 Jakob Kogler 38.34   41.73    Austria 38.34 44.36 49.45 40.85 39.99
5 Michael Röhrer 40.11   44.65    Austria 45.67 42.00 48.00 46.27 40.11
6 Nikolaus Lindinger 42.09   44.73    Austria 45.58 45.06 42.09 47.24 43.55
7 Stefan Stoiber 41.26   44.78    Austria 43.37 43.66 47.30 54.10 41.26
8 Nela Sendlerová 43.63   47.30    Czech Republic 43.63 44.80 59.07 51.52 45.58
9 Ricky Meiler 48.48   50.17    Germany 51.52 50.32 51.18 49.02 48.48
10 Maximilian Deimel 42.49   50.29    Germany 42.49 51.87 52.53 53.29 46.46
11 Viktor Kalmar 43.95   50.31    Austria 52.57 50.89 47.48 43.95 53.30
12 Martin Šebesta 49.55   51.71    Czech Republic 53.13 1:12.06 50.29 51.71 49.55
13 Linus Frész 47.94   52.14    Germany 56.78 50.64 52.67 53.11 47.94
14 Nejc Ian Čurman 45.94   53.47    Slovenia 57.14 52.21 45.94 54.16 54.04
15 Pranjal Khan 52.72   58.93    Austria 59.70 1:24.23 1:04.27 52.72 52.81
16 David Kindermann 48.03   59.98    Austria 48.03 58.42 1:01.96 1:02.37 59.55
17 Benjamin Breier 54.09   1:02.73    Austria 1:05.33 1:01.78 1:01.08 1:07.07 54.09
18 Michaela Švecová 57.93   1:06.31    Slovakia 1:03.03 1:14.90 1:04.61 1:11.30 57.93
19 Andreas Wagner 59.79   1:06.93    Austria 1:31.32 1:02.41 1:06.38 59.79 1:12.00
20 Tomáš Zatroch 58.33   1:10.02    Slovakia 58.33 1:16.95 1:19.20 1:08.93 1:04.18
21 Christopher Haslinger 1:00.01   1:16.79    Austria 1:19.57 1:28.65 1:00.01 1:02.15 1:47.78
22 Felix Strasser 1:12.85   1:18.72    Austria 1:12.85 1:13.52 1:26.18 1:16.46 1:31.17
23 Wolfram Lenhard 1:09.63   1:19.27    Austria 1:10.03 1:24.45 1:09.63 1:28.93 1:23.32
24 Sanio Kasumovic 1:02.80   1:21.40    Austria 1:02.80 1:31.62 1:24.59 1:22.73 1:16.88
25 Jakub Drobný 1:15.04   1:21.52    Slovakia 1:30.08 1:23.74 1:15.04 1:15.31 1:25.50
26 Fabio Leidwein 1:19.95   1:24.71    Austria 1:22.49 1:32.32 1:25.63 1:26.00 1:19.95
27 Akshay Rao 1:24.16   1:30.52    India 1:34.96 1:33.46 1:24.16 1:29.27 1:28.84
28 Tomo Unterberger 1:17.96   1:35.62    Austria 1:25.96 1:37.57 1:59.65 1:43.34 1:17.96
29 Fabian Staber 1:33.46   1:45.91    Austria 1:36.50 1:58.47 1:42.76 2:02.48 1:33.46
30 David Burany 1:27.84   1:47.91    Austria 1:37.92 2:07.78 1:27.84 1:38.03 DNF
31 Nikolaus Gradwohl 1:45.57   2:04.21    Austria 1:45.57 2:41.61 2:15.10 1:55.93 2:01.59
32 Paul Grasser 1:52.02   2:14.19    Austria 1:57.07 DNF 1:52.02 2:06.93 2:38.57
33 Leonardo Perovic 3:04.45      Croatia 3:55.90 3:04.45
34 Hyunseo Lee 3:24.30      Korea DNF 3:24.30
35 Arian Bitschnau DNF      Austria DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 30.71   34.63    Italy 31.40 41.19 30.71 37.79 34.71
2 Erik Akkersdijk 34.82   38.61    Netherlands 39.92 34.82 36.31 39.59 48.93
3 Jakob Kogler 36.89   41.30    Austria 43.19 41.18 36.89 42.36 40.36
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 39.30   43.93    Hungary 48.26 39.30 41.17 42.36 51.84
5 Nikolaus Lindinger 41.30   44.92    Austria 41.30 44.21 51.38 45.98 44.57
6 Nela Sendlerová 43.01   45.25    Czech Republic 43.95 48.67 46.54 43.01 45.25
7 Michael Röhrer 43.35   45.80    Austria 45.51 58.34 44.89 46.99 43.35
8 Stefan Stoiber 44.30   49.60    Austria 52.54 44.30 50.38 51.59 46.82
9 Maximilian Deimel 44.61   50.45    Germany 54.21 2:29.71 46.96 50.17 44.61
10 Linus Frész 47.31   50.96    Germany 58.43 47.31 52.69 47.68 52.50
11 Ricky Meiler 49.75   53.17    Germany 57.49 55.98 52.60 49.75 50.94
12 Viktor Kalmar 48.04   53.21    Austria 55.84 53.79 48.04 1:35.62 50.00
13 Nejc Ian Čurman 46.18   54.37    Slovenia 56.42 51.19 46.18 DNF 55.49
14 Martin Šebesta 52.52   55.56    Czech Republic 1:06.85 56.47 54.72 52.52 55.48
15 Andreas Wagner 53.32   57.10    Austria 1:03.27 53.32 54.28 58.91 58.12
16 Pranjal Khan 54.29   58.41    Austria 58.18 54.29 1:00.02 1:03.73 57.03
17 David Kindermann 51.58   1:00.98    Austria 59.42 1:09.40 51.58 1:00.34 1:03.19
18 Benjamin Breier 55.67   1:02.42    Austria 1:10.94 1:03.32 55.67 58.86 1:05.08
19 Tomáš Zatroch 1:01.09   1:13.35    Slovakia 1:05.97 1:29.61 DNF 1:04.47 1:01.09
20 Sanio Kasumovic 1:07.32   1:15.79    Austria 1:32.69 1:07.32 1:16.69 1:16.58 1:14.10
21 Michaela Švecová 1:08.91   1:17.66    Slovakia 2:59.16 1:18.05 1:16.40 1:08.91 1:18.54
22 Christopher Haslinger 58.08   1:18.39    Austria DNF 58.08 1:11.34 1:36.26 1:07.57
23 Wolfram Lenhard 1:15.44   1:23.14    Austria 1:19.93 1:32.91 1:16.57 2:02.93 1:15.44
24 Felix Strasser 1:13.20   1:23.80    Austria 1:27.78 1:31.74 1:23.26 1:20.36 1:13.20
25 Jakub Drobný 1:06.00   1:25.12    Slovakia DNF 1:18.84 1:26.53 1:29.98 1:06.00
26 Fabio Leidwein 1:20.94   1:26.84    Austria 1:32.99 1:25.20 1:25.37 1:20.94 1:29.95
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 35.64   37.73    Netherlands 45.11 36.79 36.78 35.64 39.61
2 Mattia Furlan 34.59   37.95    Italy 39.70 36.37 34.59 44.01 37.79
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 34.88   39.61    Hungary 49.24 35.24 34.88 43.70 39.89
4 Jakob Kogler 38.23   40.48    Austria 39.27 40.78 38.23 46.52 41.39
5 Nikolaus Lindinger 39.44   44.22    Austria 49.92 40.02 52.51 42.71 39.44
6 Michael Röhrer 43.15   45.04    Austria 43.15 44.84 44.70 45.58 47.21
7 Stefan Stoiber 44.16   45.65    Austria 44.64 49.07 44.16 46.77 45.54
8 Maximilian Deimel 40.65   46.36    Germany 44.22 1:26.35 50.31 44.55 40.65
9 Nela Sendlerová 39.74   47.03    Czech Republic 50.37 44.04 39.74 48.12 48.93
10 Ricky Meiler 44.91   50.29    Germany 51.35 51.57 44.91 51.35 48.16
11 Viktor Kalmar 47.46   51.49    Austria 50.48 56.24 52.05 47.46 51.94
12 Linus Frész 49.97   53.72    Germany 52.51 49.97 56.38 56.84 52.26
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 54.73   NR 1:01.77    Italy 54.73 1:00.67 1:05.24 1:06.55 59.41
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.62   1:16.41    Netherlands DNF 1:12.70 1:12.62 1:14.00 1:22.54
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:04.70   1:21.17    Hungary 1:04.70 1:20.78 1:24.15 1:25.36 1:18.58
4 Michael Röhrer 1:18.37   1:23.67    Austria 1:29.72 1:25.75 1:18.37 1:20.05 1:25.20
5 Nela Sendlerová 1:19.90   1:25.56    Czech Republic 1:27.59 1:25.38 1:23.72 1:19.90 1:28.07
6 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:25.54   1:29.11    Austria 1:31.00 1:25.54 1:31.11 1:28.12 1:28.22
7 Jakob Kogler 1:25.26   1:29.27    Austria 1:25.26 1:34.63 1:27.32 1:33.42 1:27.06
8 Linus Frész 1:26.80   1:31.84    Germany 1:28.46 1:26.80 1:45.57 1:37.30 1:29.76
9 Andreas Wagner 1:24.71   1:32.71    Austria 1:42.45 1:24.71 1:28.94 1:35.52 1:33.68
10 Stefan Stoiber 1:28.99   1:34.84    Austria 1:43.50 1:39.86 1:29.40 1:28.99 1:35.27
11 Viktor Kalmar 1:23.06   1:37.43    Austria 1:40.37 1:34.42 1:37.51 1:46.08 1:23.06
12 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:40.70   1:51.78    Slovenia 1:49.79 1:52.93 1:52.63 1:40.70 2:01.52
13 Pranjal Khan 1:50.61   1:58.08    Austria 2:27.86 2:02.66 1:51.63 1:50.61 1:59.94
14 David Novák 1:42.72   2:00.10    Czech Republic 2:01.74 1:58.40 2:00.16 1:42.72 2:03.21
15 Christopher Haslinger 2:00.56   2:05.10    Austria DNF 2:00.56 2:10.01 2:04.69 2:00.61
16 Tomáš Zatroch 2:00.45   2:08.21    Slovakia 2:04.65 2:00.45 2:16.02 2:03.96 2:16.54
17 David Kindermann 2:05.24   2:13.01    Austria 2:09.94 2:10.51 2:18.58 2:05.24 2:18.99
18 Fabio Leidwein 2:22.03   2:37.88    Austria 2:38.88 2:22.03 3:19.94 2:39.89 2:34.88
19 Jakub Drobný 2:34.06   2:44.59    Slovakia 3:14.07 2:54.49 2:40.58 2:34.06 2:38.71
20 Michaela Švecová 2:39.02   2:46.43    Slovakia 3:04.41 2:42.85 2:41.97 2:54.48 2:39.02
21 Wolfram Lenhard 2:55.63   3:11.97    Austria 3:08.00 2:55.63 3:23.71 3:16.58 3:11.33
22 Sanio Kasumovic 2:49.64   DNF    Austria 2:49.64 DNF DNS DNS DNS
23 Tomo Unterberger 3:13.04      Austria 3:13.04 3:39.37
24 Akshay Rao 4:21.21      India 4:21.21 4:30.02
25 Péter Laschek 5:01.33      Hungary 5:01.33 5:16.43
26 Ian Niknia DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Leonardo Perovic DNF      Croatia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 54.88   1:02.83    Italy 1:00.48 54.88 1:00.30 1:16.81 1:07.70
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.15   1:13.48    Netherlands 1:11.89 1:17.57 1:14.06 1:14.49 1:11.15
3 Michael Röhrer 1:17.38   1:20.97    Austria 1:26.70 1:17.64 1:21.09 1:17.38 1:24.17
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:21.01   1:25.66    Hungary 1:31.00 1:28.66 1:25.77 1:22.56 1:21.01
5 Nela Sendlerová 1:18.55   1:27.01    Czech Republic 1:27.41 1:28.74 1:24.88 1:30.49 1:18.55
6 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:27.52   1:28.32    Austria 1:28.18 1:27.52 1:29.12 1:28.94 1:27.85
7 Linus Frész 1:25.02   1:31.39    Germany 1:28.50 1:32.26 1:25.02 1:34.65 1:33.41
8 Jakob Kogler 1:26.26   1:34.48    Austria 1:42.61 1:26.26 1:37.70 1:37.02 1:28.73
9 Andreas Wagner 1:25.71   1:34.59    Austria 1:25.71 1:48.82 1:40.81 1:27.11 1:35.85
10 Stefan Stoiber 1:37.41   1:38.96    Austria 1:37.41 1:41.03 1:43.13 1:38.20 1:37.66
11 Viktor Kalmar 1:33.25   1:38.99    Austria 1:45.13 1:37.91 1:33.25 1:34.22 1:44.85
12 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:35.93   1:47.99    Slovenia 1:54.71 1:35.93 1:35.96 1:53.31 2:17.99
13 Christopher Haslinger 1:49.37   1:54.08    Austria 1:52.93 1:53.17 1:56.15 1:57.70 1:49.37
14 Pranjal Khan 1:44.12   2:01.74    Austria 2:06.55 2:00.67 1:44.12 2:04.00 2:00.54
15 Tomáš Zatroch 1:51.23   2:07.05    Slovakia 1:51.23 1:55.93 2:17.18 2:08.37 2:16.85
16 David Kindermann 1:59.77   2:10.46    Austria 2:22.14 2:12.00 2:08.04 2:11.33 1:59.77
17 David Novák 2:07.76   2:13.73    Czech Republic 2:13.90 2:11.19 2:16.10 2:49.65 2:07.76
18 Fabio Leidwein 2:28.19   2:46.17    Austria 2:53.80 3:05.35 2:35.87 2:28.19 2:48.83
19 Michaela Švecová 2:37.23   2:52.09    Slovakia 2:49.27 3:41.47 2:45.63 2:37.23 3:01.38
20 Jakub Drobný 2:45.87   3:13.59    Slovakia 2:56.87 2:45.87 3:30.35 3:14.17 3:29.73
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:36.87   1:54.60    Italy 1:52.84 2:14.08 1:36.87
2 Michael Röhrer 2:27.92   2:32.92    Austria 2:27.92 2:33.90 2:36.93
3 Erik Akkersdijk 2:29.09   2:52.66    Netherlands 3:22.02 2:46.87 2:29.09
4 Nela Sendlerová 2:44.01   2:58.64    Czech Republic 3:24.04 2:44.01 2:47.87
5 Andreas Wagner 2:55.61   3:01.44    Austria 3:00.77 2:55.61 3:07.95
6 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:53.99   3:07.48    Austria 3:07.97 3:20.49 2:53.99
7 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:02.43   3:12.97    Hungary 3:02.43 3:07.11 3:29.37
8 Jakob Kogler 3:12.93   3:23.74    Austria 3:42.70 3:15.58 3:12.93
9 Stefan Stoiber 3:30.73   3:52.69    Austria 4:11.74 3:30.73 3:55.60
10 David Novák 3:41.71   3:55.62    Czech Republic 4:12.60 3:41.71 3:52.55
11 Nejc Ian Čurman 3:56.12   4:16.60    Slovenia 3:56.12 4:01.12 4:52.55
12 Tomáš Zatroch 4:02.80   4:19.33    Slovakia 4:48.62 4:06.57 4:02.80
13 David Kindermann 5:20.78   5:32.64    Austria 5:20.78 5:36.48 5:40.65
14 Linus Frész 3:15.94   DNF    Germany 3:26.57 DNF 3:15.94
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2:40.47   2:45.55    Italy 2:40.47 2:41.17 2:55.00
2 Michael Röhrer 3:59.47   4:00.45    Austria 4:01.82 3:59.47 4:00.05
3 Nela Sendlerová 4:01.26   4:16.53    Czech Republic 4:17.77 4:01.26 4:30.55
4 Andreas Wagner 4:12.34   4:18.83    Austria 4:29.58 4:12.34 4:14.58
5 Nikolaus Lindinger 4:34.11   4:45.78    Austria 5:05.22 4:38.01 4:34.11
6 Hunor Mogyorósi 4:30.99   4:51.39    Hungary 5:13.75 4:30.99 4:49.44
7 Linus Frész 4:46.85   4:56.97    Germany 5:06.31 4:57.74 4:46.85
8 Jakob Kogler 4:55.04   5:20.53    Austria 4:55.04 5:40.48 5:26.08
9 Viktor Kalmar 6:01.11   6:02.79    Austria 6:01.11 6:01.35 6:05.92
10 Tomáš Zatroch 5:53.61   6:05.84    Slovakia 6:22.38 5:53.61 6:01.53
11 Stefan Stoiber 6:16.94   6:23.19    Austria 6:27.29 6:16.94 6:25.33
12 David Novák 6:01.99   6:23.71    Czech Republic 7:04.98 6:04.16 6:01.99
13 Nejc Ian Čurman 6:36.10   6:49.23    Slovenia 6:49.23 7:02.36 6:36.10
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranjal Khan 14.28   16.82    Austria 16.80 17.75 15.91 18.35 14.28
2 Mattia Furlan 15.03   18.67    Italy 19.53 20.45 15.03 16.02 21.15
3 Nikolaus Lindinger 17.28   19.60    Austria 20.98 20.67 18.54 17.28 19.59
4 Hunor Mogyorósi 17.69   20.59    Hungary 24.51 20.59 18.47 22.70 17.69
5 Erik Akkersdijk 19.09   22.16    Netherlands 22.30 DNF 22.71 19.09 21.47
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 16.53   23.53    Slovenia 23.64 21.55 26.62 25.40 16.53
7 Viktor Kalmar 17.88   24.39    Austria 25.18 26.35 23.51 24.49 17.88
8 Jakob Kogler 22.28   25.53    Austria DNF 25.32 22.28 24.78 26.49
9 Maximilian Deimel 23.89   26.58    Germany 30.77 25.18 26.88 27.69 23.89
10 Stefan Stoiber 26.28   27.95    Austria 26.28 26.93 27.85 29.08 DNF
11 Linus Frész 20.99   28.27    Germany 20.99 29.85 27.85 27.10 30.17
12 Michaela Švecová 29.22   29.79    Slovakia 29.32 30.51 46.22 29.22 29.54
13 Andreas Wagner 30.65   30.97    Austria 30.65 30.82 31.33 30.91 31.19
14 Felix Strasser 27.25   32.48    Austria 35.13 44.41 28.77 27.25 33.53
15 Tomáš Zatroch 30.10   37.28    Slovakia 30.10 35.38 39.68 36.79 55.10
16 Christopher Haslinger 38.79   42.17    Austria 41.41 42.33 42.76 38.79 49.76
17 David Kindermann 36.35   42.38    Austria 42.24 41.98 44.10 36.35 42.92
18 David Novák 35.04   43.10    Czech Republic 37.49 35.04 44.43 47.37 58.45
19 Jakub Drobný 35.94   43.40    Slovakia 35.94 51.28 36.64 42.29 1:00.79
20 David Burany 28.61   46.17    Austria 48.22 43.96 28.61 DNF 46.32
21 Michael Röhrer 34.74   51.42    Austria 44.79 50.71 1:29.90 34.74 58.75
22 Wolfram Lenhard 34.98   1:09.59    Austria 43.26 1:23.66 DNF 34.98 1:21.86
23 Akshay Rao 48.58      India 49.05 48.58
24 Tomo Unterberger 49.88      Austria 49.88 1:02.49
25 Péter Laschek 52.89      Hungary 1:10.79 52.89
26 Arian Bitschnau 59.86      Austria 1:01.69 59.86
27 Leonardo Perovic 1:53.68      Croatia 2:35.80 1:53.68
28 Ian Niknia DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranjal Khan 15.98   17.22    Austria 17.49 18.45 16.04 15.98 18.13
2 Nikolaus Lindinger 17.99   19.19    Austria 18.79 18.94 19.83 20.10 17.99
3 Mattia Furlan 18.30   19.76    Italy 18.30 21.58 18.52 24.21 19.18
4 Erik Akkersdijk 18.52   21.47    Netherlands 18.52 20.71 22.98 20.72 26.04
5 Viktor Kalmar 20.82   23.10    Austria 22.16 23.89 24.54 23.26 20.82
6 Jakob Kogler 19.23   24.65    Austria 27.09 DNF 22.40 19.23 24.47
7 Maximilian Deimel 22.55   24.72    Germany 37.17 25.71 24.16 22.55 24.30
8 Hunor Mogyorósi 20.90   25.54    Hungary 23.34 30.74 20.90 27.93 25.36
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 23.03   28.19    Slovenia 27.13 28.02 23.03 30.42 29.43
10 Andreas Wagner 26.94   28.38    Austria 28.28 27.59 26.94 44.79 29.26
11 Linus Frész 22.28   28.77    Germany 24.76 35.22 DNF 26.32 22.28
12 Stefan Stoiber 23.08   28.77    Austria 32.17 DNF 25.48 23.08 28.67
13 Michaela Švecová 26.82   29.00    Slovakia 26.82 31.49 1:13.01 27.85 27.65
14 David Kindermann 29.09   31.47    Austria 34.03 32.18 31.80 30.42 29.09
15 Tomáš Zatroch 22.97   31.70    Slovakia 22.97 32.43 31.75 32.08 31.28
16 Felix Strasser 26.38   33.04    Austria 33.47 26.38 32.86 32.79 34.45
17 David Novák 27.58   38.21    Czech Republic 34.19 38.65 1:13.99 27.58 41.79
18 David Burany 34.30   39.57    Austria 40.68 48.13 41.71 34.30 36.31
19 Michael Röhrer 36.39   40.42    Austria 39.54 36.39 40.83 53.24 40.89
20 Jakub Drobný 37.41   42.50    Slovakia 53.38 38.93 47.90 37.41 40.67
21 Christopher Haslinger 39.91   45.59    Austria 39.91 51.65 41.93 1:01.23 43.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 13.68   15.94    Italy 20.07 15.78 15.19 16.86 13.68
2 Pranjal Khan 14.80   16.32   NR  Austria 19.62 16.23 15.07 17.65 14.80
3 Nikolaus Lindinger 18.42   19.86    Austria 18.65 19.91 18.42 21.13 21.02
4 Erik Akkersdijk 20.45   21.61    Netherlands 28.41 21.75 21.38 21.71 20.45
5 Hunor Mogyorósi 19.76   22.58    Hungary 21.98 19.76 24.78 27.80 20.99
6 Jakob Kogler 18.70   23.75    Austria 22.52 25.06 18.70 23.66 25.78
7 Viktor Kalmar 20.79   24.33    Austria 20.79 24.57 28.96 25.63 22.79
8 Linus Frész 23.13   25.32    Germany 25.04 27.98 23.13 26.97 23.94
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 24.40   25.92    Slovenia 31.14 26.43 25.01 24.40 26.33
10 Stefan Stoiber 24.06   26.00    Austria 26.46 24.06 27.34 25.05 26.50
11 Michaela Švecová 24.19   27.57    Slovakia 25.54 28.79 24.19 45.88 28.37
12 Andreas Wagner 25.71   28.06    Austria 27.54 32.12 25.71 26.69 29.95
13 Maximilian Deimel 29.17   32.61    Germany 47.67 31.94 32.39 33.49 29.17
14 Tomáš Zatroch 28.09   33.79    Slovakia 39.44 31.58 35.92 33.88 28.09
15 David Kindermann 33.56   38.83    Austria 33.56 42.49 39.41 35.93 41.14
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 46.89   51.53    Italy 50.91 56.89 52.13 51.54 46.89
2 Ricky Meiler 58.26   1:05.12    Germany 1:06.92 1:08.39 58.26 1:00.05 1:08.79
3 Stefan Stoiber 1:02.16   1:07.34    Austria 1:09.23 1:09.59 1:02.16 1:03.19 1:14.54
4 Michael Röhrer 1:05.08   1:11.96    Austria 1:13.55 1:05.08 1:46.13 1:11.58 1:10.76
5 Linus Frész 1:08.59   1:12.84    Germany 1:09.56 1:22.29 1:13.90 1:08.59 1:15.05
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.12   1:14.63    Netherlands 1:15.21 1:20.72 1:09.12 1:19.33 1:09.34
7 Maximilian Deimel 1:17.68   1:21.29    Germany 1:18.44 1:30.72 1:26.99 1:18.45 1:17.68
8 Martin Šebesta 1:27.46   1:30.81    Czech Republic 1:28.93 1:31.59 1:38.60 1:31.92 1:27.46
9 Fabio Leidwein 1:31.88   1:47.55    Austria 1:35.19 1:57.91 1:31.88 1:50.12 1:57.33
10 Andreas Wagner 1:45.61   1:51.84    Austria 1:52.55 1:45.61 2:03.53 1:53.65 1:49.31
11 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:48.83   1:53.48    Slovenia 1:52.91 1:52.32 2:06.12 1:55.20 1:48.83
12 Tomáš Zatroch 1:41.65   1:57.59    Slovakia 3:03.19 1:53.65 1:55.92 2:03.19 1:41.65
13 David Kindermann 1:40.66   2:05.89    Austria 2:12.39 2:04.13 2:16.37 1:40.66 2:01.15
14 Jakob Kogler 2:03.77   2:25.91    Austria 2:38.69 2:46.60 2:08.54 2:30.51 2:03.77
15 Michaela Švecová 2:26.62   2:35.01    Slovakia 2:26.62 2:37.06 2:33.23 2:34.73 2:46.72
16 Nela Sendlerová 2:14.23   2:41.08    Czech Republic 3:09.67 2:25.78 2:27.79 DNF 2:14.23
17 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:20.52   2:42.93    Austria 2:33.53 2:30.94 3:04.31 2:20.52 3:16.40
18 Jakub Drobný 2:38.06   3:02.55    Slovakia 3:09.09 2:38.06 3:06.53 3:20.38 2:52.04
19 Akshay Rao 3:03.84      India 3:47.34 3:03.84
20 Hyunseo Lee 4:57.43      Korea 4:57.43 5:13.45
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 46.65   NR 50.91   NR  Italy 49.12 46.65 51.69 51.91 52.77
2 Ricky Meiler 53.11   56.89    Germany 55.24 58.33 53.11 57.10 1:01.95
3 Stefan Stoiber 1:04.31   1:06.58    Austria 1:07.74 1:04.31 1:07.76 1:05.63 1:06.38
4 Michael Röhrer 1:05.17   1:12.10    Austria 1:09.30 1:11.76 1:16.88 1:15.25 1:05.17
5 Linus Frész 1:09.95   1:12.42    Germany 1:10.76 1:15.09 1:15.40 1:11.40 1:09.95
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.84   1:14.34    Netherlands 1:11.84 1:22.82 1:12.41 1:16.57 1:14.05
7 Martin Šebesta 1:16.06   1:22.30    Czech Republic 1:20.32 1:23.92 1:28.26 1:22.67 1:16.06
8 Maximilian Deimel 1:16.46   1:22.42    Germany 1:24.19 1:23.34 1:16.46 1:19.72 1:25.41
9 Fabio Leidwein 1:33.88   1:40.41    Austria 1:44.10 1:41.27 1:35.87 1:51.95 1:33.88
10 Tomáš Zatroch 1:42.13   1:44.17    Slovakia 1:42.13 1:43.10 2:08.43 1:46.51 1:42.89
11 Andreas Wagner 1:41.84   1:47.09    Austria 2:01.18 1:43.79 1:51.06 1:41.84 1:46.43
12 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:44.77   1:55.07    Slovenia 1:59.91 1:58.33 1:57.60 1:49.29 1:44.77
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michaela Švecová 4.17   4.89   NR  Slovakia 4.17 5.36 6.95 5.02 4.29
2 Tomáš Zatroch 4.91   5.88    Slovakia 5.67 8.73 6.69 5.28 4.91
3 Felix Strasser 4.78   6.01    Austria 4.78 5.14 5.24 7.66 7.93
4 David Burany 5.45   6.37    Austria 5.77 5.45 9.63 6.40 6.93
5 Erik Akkersdijk 5.45   6.42    Netherlands 5.45 6.51 6.24 7.34 6.51
6 Mattia Furlan 6.13   6.50    Italy 6.36 6.90 6.24 6.13 DNF
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.33   6.59    Poland 8.28 4.83 8.87 3.33 6.66
8 Viktor Kalmar 6.74   7.41    Austria 7.35 8.04 6.74 6.83 8.38
9 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.73   7.71    Slovenia 8.03 7.86 4.73 13.41 7.23
10 Jakob Kogler 6.71   7.80    Austria 7.22 9.06 6.71 7.12 9.37
11 Jakub Drobný 6.32   9.04    Slovakia 9.60 16.06 6.32 9.79 7.72
12 Michael Röhrer 7.80   9.70    Austria 8.95 9.91 10.25 7.80 12.90
13 Linus Frész 6.08   10.22    Germany 12.48 12.40 6.08 10.29 7.96
14 David Kindermann 8.33   10.34    Austria 8.73 11.95 10.73 11.57 8.33
15 Fabio Leidwein 9.26   10.64    Austria 9.68 12.99 11.19 11.05 9.26
16 Andreas Wagner 6.86   11.06    Austria 24.91 9.32 6.86 14.46 9.40
17 Tomo Unterberger 10.35   11.27    Austria 12.15 10.35 10.61 11.04 12.51
18 Denis Prethaler 7.36   13.72    Austria 10.38 18.17 17.47 13.31 7.36
19 Markus Prethaler 9.36   13.76    Austria 15.27 19.83 14.05 9.36 11.97
20 David Novák 11.92   14.72    Czech Republic 11.92 12.53 21.34 17.23 14.41
21 Nikolaus Lindinger 12.75   14.88    Austria 18.18 22.09 13.09 13.38 12.75
22 Wolfram Lenhard 11.87   15.66    Austria 15.48 22.19 16.32 15.19 11.87
23 Tobias Högn 13.04   15.78    Austria 17.06 15.80 14.49 17.76 13.04
24 Paul Grasser 9.73   15.94    Austria 15.89 16.52 20.23 9.73 15.42
25 Leonardo Perovic 11.00   16.37    Croatia 12.50 26.98 17.02 19.59 11.00
26 Arian Bitschnau 11.56   20.10    Austria 16.26 20.83 11.56 DNF 23.22
27 Hyunseo Lee 13.10   24.06    Korea 24.32 DNF 13.10 24.45 23.40
28 Sanio Kasumovic 12.15   24.86    Austria 12.15 17.50 18.41 38.66 DNS
29 Akshay Rao 14.18   25.10    India 14.18 38.74 20.72 15.83 40.68
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michaela Švecová 3.74   5.50    Slovakia 4.65 6.37 3.74 9.60 5.47
2 Tymon Kolasiński 4.34   5.57    Poland 5.64 4.93 DNF 4.34 6.13
3 Felix Strasser 5.42   5.78    Austria 10.38 5.60 5.42 6.00 5.75
4 Mattia Furlan 5.20   6.04    Italy 5.88 5.20 8.45 5.24 7.00
5 David Burany 4.55   6.14    Austria 5.33 5.31 4.55 10.93 7.77
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.83   6.84    Slovenia 6.84 7.89 4.83 5.80 9.01
7 Tomáš Zatroch 5.20   7.53    Slovakia 6.56 5.20 9.26 6.76 9.92
8 Linus Frész 6.66   7.66    Germany 11.65 6.67 6.66 8.83 7.47
9 Viktor Kalmar 7.53   8.10    Austria 9.25 7.81 8.59 7.53 7.91
10 Erik Akkersdijk 4.49   8.56    Netherlands 10.65 6.20 11.62 4.49 8.84
11 Jakub Drobný 6.30   8.58    Slovakia 9.77 7.37 8.59 6.30 9.95
12 Jakob Kogler 6.14   8.80    Austria 7.85 6.14 10.52 13.77 8.03
13 David Kindermann 6.58   9.37    Austria 9.66 11.65 6.58 7.57 10.87
14 Michael Röhrer 6.82   9.55    Austria 7.58 11.02 6.82 15.46 10.04
15 David Novák 8.97   9.75    Czech Republic 10.21 13.51 9.70 8.97 9.34
16 Andreas Wagner 8.67   10.03    Austria 9.80 17.50 9.42 10.87 8.67
17 Fabio Leidwein 7.65   10.70    Austria 13.04 10.41 8.64 7.65 13.81
18 Tomo Unterberger 7.67   11.08    Austria 10.59 11.02 11.63 7.67 13.06
19 Markus Prethaler 11.84   13.97    Austria 14.71 14.38 12.83 11.84 15.08
20 Denis Prethaler 12.30   15.49    Austria 17.28 17.80 12.30 13.86 15.33
21 Nikolaus Lindinger 14.44   17.03    Austria 18.65 18.69 14.83 17.62 14.44
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 4.64   5.83    Italy 6.94 5.36 6.04 6.09 4.64
2 Michaela Švecová 4.11   6.51    Slovakia 7.06 8.03 4.11 9.38 4.45
3 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.87   6.66    Slovenia 7.73 6.79 6.03 7.16 3.87
4 Nela Sendlerová 5.56   6.97    Czech Republic 6.42 8.28 7.32 7.16 5.56
5 Fabio Leidwein 5.50   7.85    Austria 8.76 8.17 8.31 7.07 5.50
6 Pranjal Khan 5.80   8.51    Austria 9.24 7.95 8.34 14.81 5.80
7 Tymon Kolasiński 6.59   8.83    Poland 9.21 6.85 6.59 10.43 13.48
8 Tomo Unterberger 5.18   8.90    Austria 11.11 9.69 8.52 8.49 5.18
9 Felix Strasser 6.74   9.42    Austria 9.71 10.76 10.86 7.78 6.74
10 Tomáš Zatroch 8.14   9.58    Slovakia 10.80 8.46 9.49 8.14 15.83
11 David Novák 6.56   9.93    Czech Republic 9.50 8.76 6.56 11.52 14.37
12 Viktor Kalmar 7.35   10.33    Austria 11.67 7.90 13.13 11.43 7.35
13 Arian Bitschnau 7.32   11.60    Austria DNF 14.16 9.23 11.41 7.32
14 Andreas Wagner 9.56   11.69    Austria 9.56 9.68 13.23 12.15 16.69
15 Linus Frész 7.55   11.84    Germany 13.89 11.73 9.90 14.01 7.55
16 David Kindermann 6.62   14.62    Austria 13.35 22.27 13.20 17.32 6.62
17 Sanio Kasumovic 9.30   15.15    Austria 14.73 31.61 18.43 12.29 9.30
18 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.57   16.32    Austria 13.16 20.01 20.42 11.57 15.79
19 David Burany 12.28   17.68    Austria 25.06 16.99 22.08 12.28 13.97
20 Tobias Högn 13.64   19.59    Austria 20.92 18.50 DNF 13.64 19.36
21 Péter Laschek 17.36   24.41    Hungary 31.72 32.07 20.47 21.04 17.36
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 4.64   5.93    Italy 4.64 6.76 6.33 6.85 4.70
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.87   5.98    Slovenia 6.68 6.22 5.04 7.87 4.87
3 Michaela Švecová 4.65   5.99    Slovakia 4.65 6.77 7.07 6.03 5.18
4 Nela Sendlerová 4.22   6.27    Czech Republic 4.22 7.59 5.65 6.82 6.34
5 Fabio Leidwein 6.63   8.32    Austria 6.63 9.62 10.20 8.13 7.22
6 Tymon Kolasiński 6.80   8.36    Poland 9.56 6.80 10.26 8.69 6.82
7 Pranjal Khan 6.50   9.04    Austria 6.50 9.68 10.49 10.83 6.96
8 David Novák 7.75   9.76    Czech Republic 8.84 12.30 8.14 7.75 14.00
9 Tomo Unterberger 6.93   9.80    Austria 8.01 10.74 11.55 6.93 10.64
10 Tomáš Zatroch 7.69   10.01    Slovakia 7.69 7.81 DNF 14.11 8.10
11 Linus Frész 7.01   10.09    Germany 8.53 7.01 11.34 10.40 14.16
12 Andreas Wagner 8.56   10.17    Austria 9.95 8.56 10.14 12.63 10.42
13 Viktor Kalmar 8.87   12.45    Austria 8.87 13.10 12.39 11.87 13.34
14 Felix Strasser 7.53   14.23    Austria 14.38 7.53 24.43 15.97 12.33
15 Arian Bitschnau 9.06   14.70    Austria 14.64 9.06 17.81 17.01 12.46
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Novák 13.91   17.27    Czech Republic 18.53 DNF 15.26 13.91 18.03
2 Linus Frész 17.49   19.18    Germany 18.34 18.67 17.49 20.52 22.41
3 Michael Röhrer 17.48   23.71    Austria 24.29 21.73 25.11 27.49 17.48
4 Tomáš Zatroch 18.81   24.36    Slovakia 23.47 18.81 28.43 21.17 32.61
5 Michaela Švecová 18.24   28.27    Slovakia 28.97 18.24 28.23 27.60 29.18
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 13.51   30.52    Slovenia 35.60 13.51 27.94 28.02 49.66
7 Tymon Kolasiński 33.93   45.79    Poland 1:11.21 47.31 33.93 41.03 49.03
8 Andreas Wagner 39.63   47.42    Austria 47.14 44.96 50.15 39.63 DNF
9 Jakob Kogler 52.24   1:06.82    Austria 1:00.97 1:10.92 1:30.54 52.24 1:08.57
10 David Kindermann 1:00.09   1:08.11    Austria 1:11.24 1:20.51 1:11.72 1:01.38 1:00.09
11 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:06.91      Austria DNF 2:06.91
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Novák 12.64   14.53    Czech Republic 12.64 15.90 17.88 13.20 14.48
2 Michaela Švecová 18.54   18.95   NR  Slovakia 18.54 30.20 19.18 19.08 18.60
3 Linus Frész 20.88   24.22    Germany 24.72 22.47 31.92 25.46 20.88
4 Michael Röhrer 20.35   26.21    Austria 27.89 34.57 26.88 23.86 20.35
5 Nejc Ian Čurman 23.99   27.75    Slovenia 28.48 59.71 25.59 23.99 29.18
6 Tomáš Zatroch 20.41   30.52    Slovakia 32.06 20.41 29.57 33.96 29.93
7 Tymon Kolasiński 30.80   36.46    Poland 37.16 56.54 35.24 30.80 36.97
8 Andreas Wagner 33.36   45.30    Austria 1:09.07 46.06 51.44 38.40 33.36
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D' R2 U2 F2 U' F D' B L U2 R F D2 L D R2
A #2 L2 B2 R2 B2 L U2 B2 U2 R' B' D' R2 D L B F2 D' U L' R'
A #3 U2 D2 R F' U' L B U D' B' L' B2 D L2 F2 D' L2 D B2 D2
A #4 B' D2 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 F' R' F L' F' L2 F' D' B' U2 L2 U'
A #5 F2 R2 F2 U L2 U' B2 D F U F2 U2 F L2 F R U' L F'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 U F2 U B2 L' B' D' R2 D L R' B L R2 D
A Ex#2 B L2 B L2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 U B' L F2 D2 U' B D' B2 D F2
B #1 U' B' R B' D2 R' B2 U' R U2 F R2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 B U2
B #2 R B2 U2 L' B2 L2 U2 R D2 F R' B U2 F U F2 L2 B U'
B #3 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 B2 L2 B2 F2 L' B' D L U R' B R2 D' B D' B'
B #4 D2 F2 L' R2 B2 D2 L' R' F D F' D' R' D2 F' L' U' F' L'
B #5 L' F D' F U2 D' B' L U2 B' L2 D' F2 R2 B2 U L2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 D' L D2 B2 R2 F' R' U' R2 U2 F B2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 B' D2
B Ex#2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' L R' F U B' L D2 U B2 D F' U'
C #1 D2 U2 R2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 F' L U L F R' B2 L2 U2 F' U L'
C #2 L F' B U' R' B L' B' R D' B U D2 B2 U2 R2 U' B2
C #3 B L' U2 F B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L F' D2 R2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D' F2
C #4 F R U' F' L' U F U' F D R' B' U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 D2
C #5 U2 F R U' D R' U L' U2 D L2 B2 D2 F' B2 U2 L2 D2 R2
C Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 D' L B2 F' U L2 D' F' U'
C Ex#2 D U' B2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B L2 B2 D U2 R' F' U' R B2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' R F2 D' F' U F B2 L' U B U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F'
A #2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 F' L2 F2 U B L B' F L2 R U2 B' R' D2
A #3 F2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 U L' F R' F2 L' F2 U2 B L
A #4 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' B2 F2 R U' B2 F D2 B R' U' R' B' D2
A #5 L B2 L2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 L B' L B D' R2 U B D' R
A Ex#1 R2 U' L2 B2 L2 U R2 U' F' U' B' U L2 R D F2 L2 D2 R'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D R2 D2 L2 D' L2 U F U' F2 L U L2 R' D2 U F'
B #1 R F R2 F' D' L F U' L' D L2 U2 F2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 D'
B #2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 B L' B' U' B2 R U2 B F R2
B #3 L2 F R2 B R2 F' U2 F D2 U2 F2 R' D' L D B2 D' B L F2 D
B #4 U' R U' D' B' L B' D2 F2 B' R2 U' R2 D F2 U' D2 R2 F2 B2 U
B #5 B2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F' R D U L' D2 L2 R' F2 U'
B Ex#1 U B U L B D L' D2 L' D B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D' F' L2 D2 B' L2 U' L' B' D2 U R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 D U2 B2 R' F2 L2 F2 R' U R B' F R D'
A #2 L2 D U2 L2 D U' L U2 F' L F' D L' D R D' B
A #3 D2 U2 B D2 R2 F' D2 B U2 R2 B' R F' L' F U2 B R U L2 F'
A #4 F2 L' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R' U2 L D' U2 L' D2 L' F' U' R' U L2
A #5 D2 L2 F D2 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 U R F' D2 B2 F D F R D'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 B' U2 R D2 R2 F' D' L R' B2 D' U2 F
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R B2 D' B R2 L2 U L' D2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 L2 U'
B #1 B2 L2 R' D2 R U2 B2 R2 F2 R' B' U F' L D L2 B U2 F
B #2 L D B D F L' U' R U R D2 L2 U' F2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 R2
B #3 U' R2 D' R2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 U' R2 F' D' R F L' D R' F2 U2 L2
B #4 U2 F2 L' F' B L B2 D R' B2 L2 D' F2 D R2 U D R2
B #5 U2 B' D2 L2 R2 F' L2 F2 R2 D' B F2 L B' L R' F' U B' D2
B Ex#1 B F L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U' L B F2 L2 D B L D R' U
B Ex#2 U' L2 D2 L2 U F2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 F' L U2 F' D L2 F2 L R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' R' U2 R' U2 R U2 R U'
A #2 R' U' F U' F' U2 F U' F R2 U'
A #3 U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F R2 F' R2 U'
A #4 R' F R2 F R2 U' R' U' R U R'
A #5 R' U' R2 U2 F U2 R U R' F' R
A Ex#1 R' F R' U' F2 R U2 R' U' R U2
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 U' R2 F U' R2
B #1 R' U2 F U F R U R2 F' U' R'
B #2 R' F2 U F R U R U2 R2 F' R2
B #3 U2 R' F U2 F' U2 F U2 F R U'
B #4 R2 U' F U F U' R U' R U2 R'
B #5 U' R U' R' U2 R' F' U' F' R2 U2
B Ex#1 R F' U' R2 F U' F U R' U' R
B Ex#2 U' R F U' F U2 F U' R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U R' U' F' U' R2 F U' R2
A #2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' R' F2 U' R U'
A #3 U R' U2 F R U' R' U' R F R
A #4 U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U' F U2 R
A #5 F R U2 R U' R2 U' F R U R'
A Ex#1 U' R F' U' R2 F U' R' F R2 U'
A Ex#2 R U2 F2 R U' R U' R U2 R' U'
B #1 U R' U' F R U2 R U R' F U2
B #2 U R' U2 F R2 F' U2 F' R' U2 R
B #3 R' U2 R' F U' R U' R' U2 F' R
B #4 R F' U R' U' R U2 R' U' F' U2
B #5 R F U' R U' R' U2 R U F U2
B Ex#1 R2 F U2 R U' R2 F R U2 R U2
B Ex#2 R U' F' R' U R' U2 F U' F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 F U' F R F R2 U' R'
A #2 F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F U' F' R U
A #3 U2 R' F R' U' F2 R U2 R' U R'
A #4 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R' F R U
A #5 R' U' R U2 R' F2 U' R U R U'
A Ex#1 U R U' R2 F' U' R U2 R' F2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 F'
B #1 U2 F R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' R'
B #2 R' U2 F U' R U' R' F' U' R2 F'
B #3 U' F' U2 R2 U' F U2 R2 U' R' U2
B #4 R U2 R' U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U'
B #5 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 R U'
B Ex#1 U R' U2 F2 U' R U' R' U2 R2 F
B Ex#2 U R U' F U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U' B' F2 U B F2 D' B' D2 R2 B2 L' D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D L2 F U2 B' F Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 Rw B Uw U' R Fw' Rw2 F2
A #2 B2 D2 L' U2 B2 R D2 L2 F2 U2 B' L' F' D' F2 R2 F' R2 U' R' U Uw2 B' L F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F L2 R B' U L Uw F' Rw2 Uw B' D' Fw' Uw' Rw' R B2
A #3 F D' B L D U' R2 F2 D L B' U2 F2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R' B' Uw2 R' B' U' L Uw' B' D Rw L2 Uw' B2 F' Uw' B'
A #4 B L2 F' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F' U F L' D B' L2 D2 L' D2 L Uw2 L D' Rw2 U2 F2 D2 U' R Fw2 Uw2 R' U Fw' U L' D2 R Fw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 B Uw F Rw'
A #5 U' B2 U' R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 B D F B' D' U B' L F B' L2 Rw2 F' U D' B Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U F2 R2 B' L B2 Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw D' L
A Ex#1 B2 L F' U B' R' D' B2 U B U B2 U' F2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 U' Uw2 B U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R F' U2 Rw2 L F2 B Uw R' U' D2 B2 Rw' Fw' R' Fw2 Uw Rw2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 F' R F D2 L F' U D B R2 F2 L F2 L' B2 F2 U2 R Uw2 Fw2 R D Fw2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 Uw2 Fw' R' D' Rw2 R2 U' Rw Uw Rw2 D L' Fw B
B #1 L' D F L2 F2 L2 U B U' L B2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 U F2 R2 D L2 Rw2 Uw2 B L B Uw2 Fw2 L B D2 L2 F B Uw' Fw2 B' D' B' Uw Rw' Uw2 B' Rw Fw' Rw' Uw'
B #2 R' B2 U L' F U2 F U' R2 B' R D2 R' U2 L2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 R' Fw2 U' Rw2 B' L2 U' B Rw2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U Rw' U2 Fw U Rw F2 L B' Uw L'
B #3 D2 B' U' F' D2 L2 U L D B U' R2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 R' L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 D Fw2 D F2 U2 B2 U' R' Fw' U R2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw' Uw' U' F' D2 L'
B #4 F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L B2 D F' R' U2 B2 F' U2 B' U R' Uw2 Fw2 B' U' L2 D' B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' L D2 Rw' U2 L Uw B2 Uw L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' U'
B #5 D2 B' R2 B2 U2 F L2 B' U2 F' D2 U' B' R' U R' L2 D R2 L Fw2 Rw2 D' F' Uw2 Rw2 U B2 F Rw2 F U' B2 Rw' B2 Rw' D' Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw2 F' B D B2
B Ex#1 D R2 U' B2 D' F2 U2 L2 D R2 U L F' U B U L' B R' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B' U F Uw2 D2 F Rw2 L2 U2 Rw' L B' U R' Uw Fw' Rw B R Uw L D
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 F2 U F2 U2 F D L' R' U2 F' B' U R' F Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 F L Uw2 U2 B R U2 L F Uw U2 F Uw2 F2 Fw Uw R' Uw Rw2 L Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 B U F' L' F2 R2 D' B' D2 U2 L F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 U' R2 U D' B U' B Rw' D' R' Uw2 L B2 Uw Fw B' Uw B2 R2
A #2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 L2 B2 U' D2 F' L2 B R L B' F' R D Fw2 Uw2 D L' B2 U2 R' Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 U' Fw D' Fw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' U Rw' Uw B' R F2 Uw'
A #3 U2 L' D2 L U2 R D2 L D2 L' D U L' D2 F' R2 U L' U F' U Uw2 R' Fw2 F' B L Uw2 B2 L2 B' Rw2 B R' Uw U2 B R L2 Uw D' Fw Uw' B2 Rw2 F2 B'
A #4 R F2 D2 R B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 D F2 R' U' B L D' B D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B R2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 B2 L' B Uw B L' U' F2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L D Rw2
A #5 D' R' D2 L2 F2 R F' D2 B2 D U2 R L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 R U Fw2 U B2 Uw2 B2 L Fw' R2 D' U' R' Fw R' Rw Fw Uw' Fw B' L'
A Ex#1 L2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 F D2 R2 D F2 U' R F2 R2 U L2 D2 F' R' Fw2 D' R2 U Fw2 L U' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw D2 L2 B2 D B' Rw' U' B Rw2 Fw' Uw' R'
A Ex#2 R2 F D' L2 F' R F' D' B2 R F2 D2 L D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 B Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 R2 B' U F' Uw R' F' D Rw' Uw D2 Fw' Uw2 Rw D'
B #1 L2 D F2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 D' R2 U B R2 F' R F' R2 U L' B' L Fw2 Uw2 D F2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 R D Fw2 L' Fw Rw2 F D2 B' L Uw B R' Fw' D2 F2 L'
B #2 D2 F' U2 L2 F R2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 D' R U' R2 L' D L2 U F D2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 B2 Uw R' F' L' Rw D R2 Uw Fw Uw B'
B #3 D B2 U L2 D' R2 D F2 B2 L2 D B L' U2 D' R2 U R B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' L2 Fw2 F D' B U' Fw2 Rw Fw2 U D' Fw' Uw R2 Uw2 U' Rw B'
B #4 B D2 B2 F L2 B2 F' U2 B L2 D' L D2 U L F' U2 B' R F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' B2 F' R' B2 Rw2 B2 Uw' L2 U B2 U' F' Rw Fw2 Rw F Uw' Rw' R2 L
B #5 L2 D2 B F D2 B2 R2 D2 F' U' R2 D B' L F' U B2 L R B Uw2 B' U2 R B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F D2 L Uw' L Fw2 Uw' D U' B' Fw Rw' L' Fw2 Uw' D
B Ex#1 B2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 D R2 U R D' B U' B' F' L' U' B D Rw2 U Rw2 F' U Rw2 U' D2 F L2 Rw' D2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw Fw' B D' L Fw U2 L
B Ex#2 F2 R D2 L' U2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' U L D R B U' L' R' F' R Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R' U R' D2 Fw R2 Fw D Rw Fw Uw2 F2 B2 Rw2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F D2 R D B D2 L2 B' R2 D F2 U' R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F2 L U Rw2 Fw' U2 B' F' Rw2 B' Rw' U' Fw B' D2 Rw2
A #2 L2 B' R2 D2 B D2 L2 F2 U R D2 B L' R' U' B' R2 B' Fw2 R D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U R' D' L' R' D F' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' D Uw' Rw Fw D2 Fw2 D R2
A #3 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 U2 F L2 D F' U' R D U' R' B L2 F R Uw2 F D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 Fw2 U B' U2 Rw' D Rw U2 L' R' Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw Rw' B Uw'
A #4 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 L2 D U F B D R B L U F' D U2 Rw2 Fw2 D L F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 L' U' R Fw D' Rw2 R' F2 R2 Uw R' F Rw2 Fw R B'
A #5 F2 L2 F2 L2 F' R2 B D2 F' L2 U' L D2 F2 B2 R U' F U' L2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 R2 U B2 U Rw2 B Rw' D Rw2 B' Fw' U Rw Uw' Rw2 F' D B
A Ex#1 L' U L2 U' B2 R D2 U F R2 D2 L2 F' R2 F' D2 F' B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U R2 F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 R U' Fw R' F' U2 Fw R2 Uw' Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 B'
A Ex#2 R U2 R D2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 L2 D L' D2 F D L' R2 D B2 D' F Uw2 R' B U2 Rw2 B U2 L2 Fw2 R U2 L Uw' Rw2 Uw B' L B2 Rw Fw Uw D' F2 L2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Lw B2 U D B2 Lw2 Bw2 U' D Fw' F U B2 Dw2 Uw D' R2 Bw L' D2 F' R2 L' U' Fw R2 F2 Uw2 Lw' R' D2 Lw' U2 D' Lw' Uw Lw2 B' Lw2 Uw L' F2 Fw2 B Lw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw Dw2 Rw2
A #2 B' Rw U' Uw2 Rw Uw Lw' R' D B2 F Rw2 D' U Lw2 Rw2 L R F2 Rw' Lw' Fw D Uw2 Rw' F' B' Dw2 Rw2 Lw U' Fw L Rw2 U' Bw' Lw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 L' F2 Rw Fw' B Bw2 Rw' Lw R U D2 Bw' U2 Lw Fw2 L2 F Rw R Uw
A #3 L2 Rw2 Dw' F' Lw2 U2 Bw' D2 Uw2 F2 Bw L' Uw Fw Dw Rw' Bw' F L2 B2 Rw2 Uw B2 U' F' Rw' Dw2 Uw' Rw2 D Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw2 Fw Uw U2 Dw L2 Fw2 Bw U D Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 L2 Lw U D Bw' L2 U' F2 Rw2 F' Uw Rw' U'
A #4 F2 Lw2 Dw' Rw' B Dw' Lw2 Bw' Lw R' B F2 Rw F2 B2 Lw Dw' U L' Dw' U' Rw' L' B' L' Dw' D' F' U2 Fw' L Lw F2 U R' Fw2 Dw Rw Dw' Uw' B' U' Dw Bw Rw' Fw2 U2 D' F2 D R2 Dw' R' Fw' D' U2 L D R2 Uw'
A #5 D' U2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw Uw' R Bw2 B2 Dw' D' Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw2 D L2 D Lw2 Dw2 F2 L' B2 F' Dw' Rw' Dw Rw F L Bw2 Lw D L' F B Rw2 F2 B2 Bw' Uw' L Bw2 Rw' L' Bw Rw F' Uw U' Dw Lw Bw2 Fw' Lw2 L Uw R
A Ex#1 Bw Uw2 R' Lw' Fw L2 R D' R Uw2 D Bw2 U' Rw Bw D Lw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Uw Rw2 F U' R D2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' B2 Rw2 U B' F2 D2 Fw' R B2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw' B2 Dw2 Rw Bw2 B D2 Lw' Uw2 R' Dw' B' L2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw' B' Fw' U2
A Ex#2 F2 R' U Dw L' U Bw R2 B U2 D' Rw R' Lw F' Uw2 Rw B' L Dw Fw' Bw R' Bw U' Dw2 L2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 F2 Lw Rw2 F2 Rw L Dw U2 B2 Rw' R' Lw2 Uw2 D F Bw2 Dw' U2 R' Dw2 B2 Fw' Lw L D Rw' L U' L F2
B #1 R2 Uw2 Rw' B' F' R L Rw' U2 Rw2 B' Bw' R Lw2 Dw2 D2 Fw' U2 Fw2 U2 Uw' R2 U2 Bw Fw' Lw2 F' B' Lw' D2 Lw' Fw Bw2 U Uw' L Lw' R2 Bw2 L' Uw2 Lw Bw' Uw R Dw' Bw F U2 Rw2 B Fw' U D Uw' Fw2 Dw Lw' D2 F2
B #2 B' L2 Fw Rw' Lw2 R2 L' Uw2 L2 B2 F Uw R' Lw' D Lw' Dw2 Uw' B Dw' Bw2 Lw2 L Bw2 Lw Rw2 B' U2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 R' B U' Fw' Dw2 Rw2 B Uw D2 Bw D2 B L Lw Rw Uw2 F U' Fw' U Dw R' F2 Fw R' Uw2 Dw' U' Rw2
B #3 U R Uw' Rw' Fw Dw2 D Fw2 D2 F2 R F' Uw B2 U Lw' F B' Dw2 F2 L R' Bw' Fw2 L D U Fw' F Lw' B2 R' Lw' Rw' Fw Lw2 F Lw R2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw' F' Dw2 L' B D F Dw D' U2 Uw R Uw L' Rw' Uw' Dw' B' F2
B #4 Lw2 R Bw R D Fw L2 Dw R' D' Lw Rw Uw L' Uw L' R2 Bw2 L' R2 Uw2 Bw' U Lw Rw Bw F' Rw B' F' D' Fw2 Bw L' Bw Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F B' Uw' Lw' Rw' F U2 L' Uw Fw Dw B' Dw' B' Lw Fw2 B Dw' B Bw' Lw2 F'
B #5 R Fw F2 Rw R2 Bw Rw' B U2 Rw R' B2 D2 R' B U' F Uw' F Uw2 F' D2 Bw' R Fw' B' Bw' D2 Uw' Dw Bw2 Fw U2 Fw' L' D' Bw2 L' F Uw Bw' D R2 U' Fw Bw' F Lw B2 F Dw2 Fw2 L R Lw U R2 F' D L
B Ex#1 R2 B Bw Rw Fw2 L' Dw F2 L' D Bw Dw F B' Rw' D' U' Rw2 Bw F Dw' R F D R' D Fw U Lw2 B Rw' D2 Bw' B D' U' Uw R2 L2 Dw' D' B Lw' F' D2 U R Bw2 Fw2 D2 F' L2 F' Lw' Bw' Lw2 R' Fw Lw L
B Ex#2 R L2 Rw U' F2 Dw F2 D Bw R Dw R Dw Rw' Dw' B2 Uw2 B2 Bw2 D2 Rw Bw Rw2 U2 R F Lw Rw R' L' B' U B Lw2 Dw F2 Fw' Dw U' Fw' Dw' Fw' Dw2 L2 R Dw' Rw' Uw2 Bw2 B' D2 R' Fw2 F Lw2 D' Bw' F Dw2 Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Dw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R' U2 D2 F2 B Fw Dw R L Lw' B Uw Lw R2 Bw2 Fw Lw' F' L Uw Rw' Bw' Uw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' Bw B2 Lw2 Uw2 F' Bw' R2 Dw' D2 F' Rw' Lw2 R2 L F L' Lw2 Rw F Uw2 L2 Rw F' D2 F2 D R Lw L'
A #2 B Uw R Rw' Bw' U Fw' F U' Lw Fw L Uw Lw2 U2 Bw' R2 B F2 R2 D' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Fw Uw' F' B2 Bw' Fw' Rw' Fw2 Rw L' Bw U Dw' Uw2 Lw2 D' B Rw D Dw F R2 Rw' F Rw U' Fw R2 F2 U' Bw2 B D Bw' Uw
A #3 R Lw' B R' Fw' R2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 F2 Dw' R' Fw' D2 F' Fw' Rw Bw' Rw Uw Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 F B U Dw2 Rw B U2 D' Uw' Bw' L Lw' Uw Dw2 R' Rw' Fw2 R' D Lw2 Fw' D' Lw B2 Rw' L Uw2 L' Bw L2 R2 F B2 Lw L' R2 Uw2
A #4 Rw Bw L' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 D' Fw2 L Fw F' D R2 D2 Bw L' D' R2 Lw2 F2 D F Bw2 R' Fw2 Bw' R' F' L' D2 R2 Lw' Rw Bw' D' Fw B2 D R Lw Uw' D B2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 Rw Lw F D' Fw' Uw2 L' B' R B' Bw2
A #5 L' U' Fw B' F R' Fw2 R2 L2 Uw L' D2 U' Bw F' R' Lw L Uw U2 R2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw R2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 D2 R2 U' Rw' Bw' Uw' L' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Fw' Lw F2 Dw2 U2 F' B R Dw2 L2 Dw R2 Rw2 L' U2 Dw Bw Fw U Dw'
A Ex#1 L2 Lw U Lw2 F2 Fw' R' Dw R B' Uw Bw2 U B2 Lw2 F R2 Fw' Dw2 Lw R U2 R2 Dw Uw' F' Lw' F D2 Uw L2 F' R' Dw Lw2 B Bw2 D U' Uw' R' L' B' Fw' L2 F2 B' D Fw' D2 B2 U F Bw2 Fw Lw2 L R2 Dw' Bw
A Ex#2 U2 F D Lw' Rw Fw F' Lw Uw' B' L2 Lw R' Dw' Fw Uw' Dw' B2 U' Fw2 Bw R2 Bw U Rw' Dw2 U2 B Uw' L2 R2 D Rw2 Dw2 Uw' B' D2 Lw' L' Bw L2 R2 Rw D' L' D' Dw' Lw D Dw' B Uw B' Lw2 R2 Rw2 F' Bw2 D Fw
B #1 U Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw' Dw2 Rw2 L2 R Fw' Dw L F D Dw2 Rw2 Fw' F Rw U2 Bw' Lw2 R2 Uw Lw Dw Lw D' B2 L F2 B Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' F' R' Uw F Dw2 D' F' Lw U' Uw2 F R' F' D2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 Lw B' L' F'
B #2 Bw' B2 D' Rw B2 Lw2 B' Rw F2 U Rw' Bw2 Lw Dw B2 Dw2 D' Rw Lw2 L' R' Fw2 F U2 F2 U' Lw U' B2 U Rw2 U2 Rw2 D' L' F' U2 Dw' L Uw2 R' B' Bw' Rw' F2 Lw' U2 R2 F' Uw' Dw2 Bw' Rw Bw' Dw2 L' Bw Lw2 Uw2 F2
B #3 F' Uw' D Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Lw' Uw Fw Bw' U' Dw' F2 Lw F2 R2 D2 Bw2 L D Dw Bw2 D Uw2 F' R2 L2 B' R D2 Rw2 L' F2 L' R' U' Rw' D' Rw L2 D Lw' L' F2 D2 Fw F L B Rw F Lw Uw R2 Uw' B2 U Rw Uw'
B #4 Uw Bw' Dw2 Fw' R Fw B' Rw' F Rw2 F2 U B' U' Rw' Fw2 F R' Fw2 Dw2 Fw F' B2 R' F U2 L Uw' B2 R B Rw' L2 B F' Lw2 F' U2 Uw' L' Bw2 Fw2 Dw D U2 Lw Fw2 R Uw2 Lw' Bw' L2 U2 B' Rw2 D Bw2 Uw B' Bw2
B #5 U2 D L' F L Uw2 Rw Dw' Rw2 D R Bw U' B2 R2 Fw2 Dw' B Dw2 Lw' L' Dw' R' L2 B U' F' Lw' L' Bw Lw' R2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Lw Dw L2 B' R L Lw2 F' Bw2 D' F Fw Bw' D' Lw' Rw' Bw2 R2 F Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 U'
B Ex#1 F' Fw' B R2 F Rw2 Bw Dw' Bw2 Fw' Rw Fw B2 R2 F' U2 Fw L D B F Rw Lw Dw' Lw' U' B' Uw' F' Bw2 Uw' L Bw Dw Fw2 Dw U2 Uw Rw Fw2 F2 Lw' B2 U' Rw R2 B' Bw Uw D' Fw2 B2 Uw' L2 R2 Uw' U D2 B2 Fw2
B Ex#2 F' Lw2 D R' Uw' Rw' L2 Dw' F2 Dw2 Uw Fw2 L U R2 Uw' U R' Uw L F' Rw' U Dw' Fw Lw2 F2 L R D2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 L2 Uw' F2 Lw D' Lw' B Rw2 B D F' Uw L2 Uw' D' U Fw F Dw Rw2 U' Dw Rw Lw R' F' L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw2 D' F D R Rw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw2 F' R' L Lw 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' L Fw2 3Rw2 F Dw Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw L' 3Rw Lw' Fw D2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw Bw' 3Uw Rw Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 R' Dw 3Rw Fw B Uw B' L D' 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' D 3Rw2 U L' U Lw F2 L' Lw2 3Uw2 R' Dw 3Fw' Bw' Lw B2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw'
A #2 Bw Uw' Lw2 D2 B2 L Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Fw' R' L Fw' R 3Fw B' L2 R2 D' Dw2 F' D' B D Fw' F L2 3Rw2 Rw Fw' R' 3Rw' L2 F2 U' Lw F' 3Uw2 D R 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 F' Lw' Uw' U' Fw2 3Uw' U' Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 F Lw' Bw2 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' R' Dw' Rw2 B' 3Rw2 U Uw Dw' Bw2 B2 Lw' 3Rw' Rw B' Fw' Rw R2 Bw
A #3 Lw2 Bw B2 D' Fw' D Rw 3Uw' D' Bw2 U2 3Uw' L' R' 3Rw2 D' R' Dw2 3Fw2 B2 R' U2 Fw' D2 F Lw' D Bw 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 B Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 L2 Uw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw' Fw L' Fw2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' B2 Fw2 3Fw Bw' F' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw' Dw' F 3Uw' D2 Rw' Fw F' L 3Fw2 L R2 D2 L2 B L F' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw' B2
A Ex#1 3Uw R2 Dw' Fw D' Uw Lw' L2 R Bw' U2 3Rw R F 3Fw U 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw U Bw F2 3Uw2 R U' Dw2 Bw Fw B2 3Uw' D 3Fw' Fw R' 3Rw2 Fw U Rw Lw 3Rw2 3Fw B2 F' Dw B' Lw' R U R' Dw' Lw2 L2 Fw2 Uw U' Fw Uw B' Uw Lw U2 L 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 D2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw' L' Lw2 F 3Rw D' Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' Lw' U Fw R' Bw R' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw' B' Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Uw Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Uw Lw2 Dw' L' Bw L' R' Lw 3Fw' F' R2 B 3Fw L' D' 3Uw2 R' F' Uw' Lw Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Rw 3Rw' Dw Bw Dw' U R D2 L' Uw Lw2 D Uw B 3Uw2 B' Lw' R' 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 L U 3Uw Fw F2 3Uw U' 3Rw2 F
B #1 U' R2 Rw2 D2 3Uw2 F' Uw U' Fw2 3Rw2 L Lw2 F2 Uw 3Rw2 B Uw2 B2 D Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U Bw2 Fw2 B' L2 Rw' R' 3Rw' Lw D' R2 3Fw R D2 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Bw Lw' 3Uw Uw2 B' Fw' Rw' 3Uw' U2 F2 3Rw' D2 Lw2 D' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' D' Fw' R2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw F B2 R D' B D Rw2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw' U 3Uw'
B #2 Dw' Fw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 L2 Bw R2 Bw Dw2 U2 Lw' D2 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw F' U D2 B2 3Uw B' L' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw Uw' B Uw' F2 Fw Uw2 R2 F Lw' Bw' Rw2 3Uw B2 F 3Rw' Rw' R Uw Lw U' 3Fw' F' Fw' 3Rw R Dw' L F2 B' 3Fw' U Bw' L Rw 3Rw Lw D Lw' U' Fw' B' Dw 3Rw2 R' B' Uw2 D R' 3Rw
B #3 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 R D' R2 Lw' 3Uw2 Rw Dw Uw' R U Dw2 3Rw' D' R' Fw Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' B' Uw2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw F' Lw2 R2 Bw 3Uw2 F' L B D' Dw 3Rw Fw' B Rw2 Fw Lw U Lw2 R' Fw2 F Dw2 L Lw 3Fw' Fw' R' Dw 3Fw L2 Dw2 Bw Dw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 B' Lw R' Rw' L 3Rw' B F' Fw' 3Rw2 R' Rw' D' Dw Bw'
B Ex#1 3Fw' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw R2 Rw' D Fw B' D R' Bw2 D F Uw' Dw Bw' Lw Fw' Uw F R 3Rw' Rw2 L' D' Bw' D2 3Uw' Bw' B' U2 3Uw2 B' R2 3Rw F' 3Rw' Lw2 D R Rw2 B2 3Uw F 3Uw 3Fw F Dw Uw' U Bw' 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Dw D2 Bw' U2 3Uw F2 Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw B2 R2 3Fw Uw L2 Bw2 Rw Dw' L2 Bw D 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Bw D R' U Rw' B2 U' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' D L2 3Uw Fw' R U2 3Rw Lw2 D2 Lw2 L' B2 Dw2 Fw B' Lw F' Fw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' B2 L 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Bw L2 Dw' 3Fw' U L' Dw2 R Lw Rw2 U2 B' U2 Rw Lw' Uw' B2 D' 3Rw' Uw Rw Fw2 F Uw Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 B' U 3Fw U Lw2 Bw' R 3Fw' Dw 3Fw' U' Rw' F' 3Uw B
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw2 R' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' D2 3Bw Fw' U2 L' Dw' B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 3Lw Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Uw R2 L2 Dw2 U2 Uw' Bw' 3Bw 3Lw Bw2 F 3Rw2 3Bw Fw B' D2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw F Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Bw L' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw' D2 3Lw Rw' Bw2 3Lw2 U' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Rw Fw2 U 3Bw' R Fw F D2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Uw F U' 3Uw' Fw'
A #2 Lw' U' L2 B' D Dw2 Uw U' R2 3Lw2 F' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 F 3Bw' D 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw' B' 3Dw' L2 B L' Rw U2 D L Fw 3Rw U 3Uw2 L Lw' Dw Lw' U 3Fw Fw2 3Bw2 D2 Fw2 Dw R' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 3Bw2 L Bw2 L 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw' Rw D' L 3Dw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Lw' F2 R2 3Dw2 Lw' Bw 3Lw Bw2 R2 Uw' Rw Uw 3Rw' Rw R2 D' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' U' 3Uw2 Fw' B 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw U2 Rw2 R' D 3Fw'
A #3 Fw 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw Bw' D2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw Lw' R' D2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 D2 Lw2 D2 Rw' Lw2 3Rw Fw Lw' 3Rw B 3Bw2 Bw' F 3Rw2 Rw L2 3Fw L2 3Lw' D2 R 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 L Dw2 Rw' D' R2 L2 Bw2 B2 F2 3Rw2 3Bw B2 R 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw R Fw Dw' 3Dw' L' B R 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw Lw B2 Bw2 Rw B2 L Bw2 Lw D' 3Fw2 Lw2 U L' F Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 U' Dw B 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' L U2 Dw2 Bw2
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Lw' Bw F2 R 3Dw' B' F' 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 B Dw' 3Rw' R U 3Rw' Uw' F' D 3Bw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw D' 3Uw' F 3Rw L Bw F' 3Fw' L2 R2 U' 3Rw' R F' R U' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 D L2 Uw 3Fw' U Bw Lw' 3Lw Fw' L' Uw2 Bw U Dw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 R' 3Fw' F' Bw U2 Lw' 3Rw' L B2 Lw Fw Rw' Fw R2 Rw U' L2 U Bw Lw 3Uw' R Rw 3Lw D Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw Rw Uw' 3Bw Lw R' U2 3Uw' R Uw
A Ex#2 B' Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw' Uw' F' Fw2 L Uw F' R2 3Dw Uw D U 3Fw Dw' Uw Bw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Lw2 B 3Lw 3Dw Lw U' Rw2 D2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 D Fw2 3Lw Rw L 3Fw2 Bw' F Rw L2 F2 3Lw2 Fw Rw2 F2 3Fw' B2 D' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw2 R2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Lw2 F R' D' F Rw 3Fw2 3Lw Bw' Lw2 F' 3Bw2 L Rw2 D 3Fw 3Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw U Lw' Uw Rw2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 3Dw Lw' U2 Rw' Lw2 L B 3Lw Bw2 Fw B'
B #1 3Fw' 3Bw Rw2 F 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw L B' 3Dw' Uw2 Bw Lw2 3Bw2 Rw2 R 3Lw Fw 3Dw Lw' Fw Bw' Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw' D2 3Bw Bw' Fw Dw 3Lw2 R Lw Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw' U2 3Rw' 3Uw U2 3Bw2 Uw2 F2 3Uw' 3Bw2 D' Fw Lw' Bw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 F2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw L 3Bw' Dw R Lw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw Lw R2 Dw R2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw Uw R' Lw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw B 3Bw2 Rw U2 D F Lw Fw2 F B' 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 U2 Fw2 3Dw' Fw' D2 Uw' 3Bw2
B #2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw Fw Dw' R' 3Bw' U2 3Uw' 3Lw' B Lw' 3Rw Dw' D2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw D Dw U2 L2 B2 3Fw 3Dw2 F Uw 3Lw' B 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw' B Rw2 3Fw2 B2 R Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' D' B' R2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw' L' D 3Rw D 3Rw Uw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw' Uw B' R' D 3Uw Uw2 Lw' Bw D' Dw' Lw' Fw' Dw' Rw Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw' 3Dw Lw' Rw'
B #3 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' D' Uw' Dw' L2 D' Fw' Uw' Fw2 R2 3Uw' Lw Uw2 U 3Fw F' 3Bw Bw2 Rw Fw2 3Bw U Rw' R' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Fw Lw2 3Dw 3Uw2 U2 B 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 U' R2 B' Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 Fw2 Lw 3Fw' L' 3Bw Fw' Bw L' Bw' B' R' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R 3Bw D2 Fw' L' 3Fw Bw2 L' Rw' F2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' F' 3Dw2 L2 3Lw' B' 3Uw' D' Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' B Rw2 3Dw 3Bw R Lw' Bw 3Fw2 Lw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 U 3Bw R' 3Uw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 3Rw Uw' Lw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 B2 Uw' Bw L 3Rw2 3Uw R2 B 3Rw2 F Fw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Uw L R' Bw' 3Lw2 L' Fw 3Lw2 3Uw Fw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 3Fw' L Lw2 F R Lw2 Bw' F2 B Dw' Bw' F Fw' R' Lw' 3Fw F2 3Dw' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' R Bw2 D 3Dw2 B2 Lw2 Uw Bw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Fw L 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw 3Lw2 L Dw B' L Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' B Uw' D2
B Ex#2 U Lw 3Dw U' 3Rw' Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Lw' U' B R2 Rw F2 Bw' Lw Dw2 3Uw Uw' Fw Uw Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 B 3Uw B' R' 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw Fw U' Lw R' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' L Lw' U Rw' F2 3Uw2 3Lw' Bw2 D B 3Bw' Uw2 Fw D' 3Fw' 3Bw Dw2 Fw' R' D' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw F' Lw2 Uw B 3Lw Bw Lw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw' U' B D' 3Fw Dw2 D U2 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw 3Dw 3Lw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' D L' B2 D' B L2 B' L' F2 L2 D2 B2 U R2 U' F2 U L2
A #2 L2 B' U F' R' B L' U' L2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 L2
A #3 B2 L' D' L' B L' F2 R F2 B' R' B2 L' D2 R' L' F2 L
A #4 U' R2 D2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R2 B D' F' L D F' U2 L2 F2 L2 R
A #5 L2 U L2 D B2 L2 D' B2 L' D' B2 L' F' R' D' L2 D B D2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 D L2 R F D U R2 D2 F L' F D'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 R' B' D' U' F U' R B2 L2 R D'
B #1 B2 F2 R U2 R' D2 L U2 L2 F2 U R' U F L2 D2 U F L' B
B #2 F U2 B R F R' L F D R' F2 B L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 F' U2
B #3 R B R L' U F' U B' D L' U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' B2 L2
B #4 R2 U2 L2 U2 B D2 R2 B' D2 R' B2 D2 F D' U2 R' F2 D2 L2 F'
B #5 D2 L2 U' B2 D U F2 L2 U B2 R' B F D2 U B' F2 D' U' B
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F R L U' D' B' U2 R F L2 U2 L2 U R2 D2 F2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 U R D2 R' B2 R' F U R D' R B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B U' D' F' D' R F' L' U R2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 U' F2 U2 B2
A #2 F' D2 F' D R2 B2 L' D' R F R2 U2 F L2 F D2 F' D2
A #3 R2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 U L' U2 F2 L' F L' R U2 R B2 F
A #4 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 B2 F L2 B' U2 L2 U' F2 D' L' F' D R' F2 U R2
A #5 B2 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 F' D2 B2 F2 D' R D' U' L' D U B' F2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D' U2 L2 D' F2 D' F' R' U B2 U2 F2 R2 F U' B D
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 U' B' L F' U2 L2 F' U' R2 D B2 D' B2 U' R2 F2
B #1 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 U F L B' D2 B2 D' R' B' F R B'
B #2 U B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 R2 B' R2 D U L F R B D2 F R'
B #3 D2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 F D2 U B' L2 R D U R2 U L' R' B
B #4 L D2 L' B2 F2 R B2 L' D2 R2 F D R D L' B F R' D
B #5 R2 U B2 R D2 F' D L U B D2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 B U2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 D R2 U R2 F2 U B2 U L2 D2 R' F' D L R U2 B' R D'
B Ex#2 B' D R2 U' R B D L' F D R2 F2 B2 U' R2 D R2 U2 B2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U R2 D' R2 B2 F2 D' B2 L' D2 F L2 B2 L2 R B' F2 U2
A #2 L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' L' U2 R' D R F' L' R U' B R2
A #3 L D' F2 B U' B U' D' L2 F2 U2 F D2 F' U2 F U2 L2
A #4 D F' D' B' R' B2 U B U' F' U2 L2 B' U2 B L2 D2 B2 D2 F'
A #5 F2 D R2 U B2 D B2 D' F' R' D U' R' F' D B R2 D B2
A Ex#1 U' L2 U' R2 U2 F2 U' F' R B L' U2 F U F2 R' D2 B
A Ex#2 D' F2 U' D' L' D B2 D' R' D R2 F2 B U2 F B L2 B
B #1 F R B2 U' D L' D' L F R' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 F'
B #2 F2 L2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 U' R B' L' R U2 B L' B' R2 U2
B #3 U2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 B2 L2 D' B2 F2 R D2 B D F2 U' F' R2
B #4 L2 B2 D' F2 U B2 D L2 R F D2 L' U' R D2 L' F R U
B #5 F2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2 F2 L' D R2 F' D2 B' U' L' F L B
B Ex#1 U2 L R D2 B2 D2 U2 L' U2 L' D U2 F U2 R F L2 U' B2 R'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L' D' U' L R U2 B' D F R' U2 R2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R' B' U' L U' R' L B U l
A #2 L' R B' L' B' L' R U R B' R u l r b
A #3 R U L R' B' U' R U L U' B' u r'
A #4 R' U R U L' U B' L' B' R' B' l r
A #5 B R L' U' B' R' B U' L U R' r'
A Ex#1 U L' U R L R' U' L U B' R u l
A Ex#2 L' U R' U' R' U' L U B L' U' u r
B #1 B' L' U B L B' U R L B U u' l
B #2 B' U' L B U' R' L U L' B' L u l' r' b
B #3 U B L B U' R B U R' B' L' u l r
B #4 B' L' B' R L B R B' L' U B u l r' b'
B #5 R U' B' L' R' L B' R B L R u l' r b
B Ex#1 U L U' B' L' B L' U B' R' L' u' l r
B Ex#2 U R L' R L U L' U' B L R' u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L' B' L U L' U B' R U' u' l b'
A #2 B L U' B L' U' B' U' B' R' L' u' r' b
A #3 R' B' R' L B' L B' U' B' L B u l' b
A #4 R' B' L' R' B' R B' L' R L' U u' l' r' b'
A #5 B L B L R B' L U' R L R u l r b'
A Ex#1 B' R L' B U' B U R' B' U L u l r
A Ex#2 L' U R' L' U' B U L R' L' U' r'
B #1 R' B' R B' U' R' B' U B L B' l' r' b'
B #2 R U' L R' U L' U' R B' L B' u
B #3 U L' U' R B' L U' L' B R' L' u' l' r' b
B #4 R' U B L U' B U L' U' B' R u r b'
B #5 U B R L' R U' B R U' R' U u' l' r' b'
B Ex#1 L' R L' U' R' U B' R' U' L' B' u' r' b
B Ex#2 L U B L B' L B R L' U' B u' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R U R' B' U' L' B L R'
A #2 L R L' U R' U B' L' R L R'
A #3 L R U' B' U L' U R B L B
A #4 U B' R B' L R B L' R' U' R'
A #5 R B L R' B' L B' L R' L' B'
A Ex#1 B U R L R B' U' R B' U L'
A Ex#2 B U R' U R L' B' U B L' R
B #1 L R B' U R B' L U' B U' B
B #2 R B L B' R B' R' B' L' U' L
B #3 L R U' L' U B' U' R' B U' L
B #4 R L' R' U B' U' R' L U' R' U'
B #5 L B R L' R' U' B R U R' B
B Ex#1 U L U L B L' U' R L R' L'
B Ex#2 U L U L' B L' B L B' U L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B U' B' U R' B' U R U
A #2 U B L B' R' L' R U' R B' L'
A #3 L R L' R U L' R' L' U' B' R'
A #4 B L B L' U' L B L' R B' U'
A #5 L U R' B' L U' B L' U R B
A Ex#1 B L B R' B U B' R U' B R
A Ex#2 B L U B' R L R L' R' L B'
B #1 R B L B U B' L U' R B R'
B #2 R U B' R' B' R B L' U' B' U'
B #3 U B R' U R' B U B L B L'
B #4 L R L U L' B' U B' U' L' B'
B #5 U L B R B' L R' B R B' R
B Ex#1 R L R' L' R L U' L' U' B U'
B Ex#2 R L R' B L' U' B U B U B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (3,-2) /
A #3 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2)
B #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3)
B #2 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (0,2) / (1,1) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0)
B #4 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-1) /
B #5 (1,3) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-1) /
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (-3,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
B Ex#2 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (6,-2)
A #3 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (-1,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (2,5) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-1)
Akshay Rao    India
Akshay Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 21.22   24.69   21.22 32.24 21.28 24.70 28.09
First round 31 20.62   24.72   20.62 26.34 27.20 20.63 27.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:24.16   1:30.52   1:34.96 1:33.46 1:24.16 1:29.27 1:28.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 4:21.21     4:21.21 4:30.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 48.58     49.05 48.58
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:03.84     3:47.34 3:03.84
Pyraminx First round 29 14.18   25.10   14.18 38.74 20.72 15.83 40.68
Andreas Wagner    Austria
Andreas Wagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.02   12.67   13.71 12.16 12.14 12.02 19.63
Second round 17 11.03   13.90   12.91 14.21 15.95 14.58 11.03
First round 14 11.26   13.71   14.48 13.46 11.26 14.63 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.95   5.52   5.77 5.88 5.43 5.37 4.95
Second round 13 4.22   4.95   5.29 4.22 4.30 5.26 5.53
First round 20 4.88   5.82   DNF 4.88 5.86 6.37 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 53.32   57.10   1:03.27 53.32 54.28 58.91 58.12
Combined First round 19 59.79   1:06.93   1:31.32 1:02.41 1:06.38 59.79 1:12.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.71   1:34.59   1:25.71 1:48.82 1:40.81 1:27.11 1:35.85
Combined First round 9 1:24.71   1:32.71   1:42.45 1:24.71 1:28.94 1:35.52 1:33.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:55.61   3:01.44   3:00.77 2:55.61 3:07.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:12.34   4:18.83   4:29.58 4:12.34 4:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.71   28.06   27.54 32.12 25.71 26.69 29.95
Second round 10 26.94   28.38   28.28 27.59 26.94 44.79 29.26
Combined First round 13 30.65   30.97   30.65 30.82 31.33 30.91 31.19
Megaminx Final 11 1:41.84   1:47.09   2:01.18 1:43.79 1:51.06 1:41.84 1:46.43
Combined First round 10 1:45.61   1:51.84   1:52.55 1:45.61 2:03.53 1:53.65 1:49.31
Pyraminx Final 16 8.67   10.03   9.80 17.50 9.42 10.87 8.67
First round 16 6.86   11.06   24.91 9.32 6.86 14.46 9.40
Skewb Final 12 8.56   10.17   9.95 8.56 10.14 12.63 10.42
First round 14 9.56   11.69   9.56 9.68 13.23 12.15 16.69
Square-1 Final 8 33.36   45.30   1:09.07 46.06 51.44 38.40 33.36
Combined First round 8 39.63   47.42   47.14 44.96 50.15 39.63 DNF
Anna Szakály    Hungary
Anna Szakály
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.87   31.92   35.42 33.60 35.90 26.75 19.87
Arian Bitschnau    Austria
Arian Bitschnau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 21.38   24.61   21.38 DNF 23.69 26.16 23.99
First round 29 18.44   23.89   20.70 22.91 29.43 28.05 18.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.62   7.18   5.66 3.62 7.55 8.34 9.17
First round 22 4.08   6.04   7.18 8.89 4.15 6.78 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 59.86     1:01.69 59.86
Pyraminx First round 26 11.56   20.10   16.26 20.83 11.56 DNF 23.22
Skewb Final 15 9.06   14.70   14.64 9.06 17.81 17.01 12.46
First round 13 7.32   11.60   DNF 14.16 9.23 11.41 7.32
Benjamin Breier    Austria
Benjamin Breier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.85   12.88   11.85 19.68 12.20 12.00 14.44
Second round 20 14.01   15.24   16.24 DNF 15.12 14.35 14.01
First round 13 11.63   13.56   13.18 13.97 11.63 13.54 17.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.74   5.51   5.36 5.50 5.66 5.67 2.74
Second round 21 4.60   5.71   5.37 6.87 4.60 5.10 6.65
First round 12 3.31   4.70   5.27 5.55 4.30 4.53 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 55.67   1:02.42   1:10.94 1:03.32 55.67 58.86 1:05.08
Combined First round 17 54.09   1:02.73   1:05.33 1:01.78 1:01.08 1:07.07 54.09
Christopher Haslinger    Austria
Christopher Haslinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 14.22   15.27   15.44 15.69 14.69 16.61 14.22
Second round 16 12.37   13.78   12.90 13.88 14.56 12.37 17.92
First round 20 13.98   15.72   17.01 15.78 15.58 13.98 15.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.31   5.06   3.85 6.87 5.93 5.41 3.31
Second round 6 3.86   4.28   3.98 5.55 4.58 4.29 3.86
First round 4 2.93   3.74   4.77 4.68 3.31 2.93 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 58.08   1:18.39   DNF 58.08 1:11.34 1:36.26 1:07.57
Combined First round 21 1:00.01   1:16.79   1:19.57 1:28.65 1:00.01 1:02.15 1:47.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:49.37   1:54.08   1:52.93 1:53.17 1:56.15 1:57.70 1:49.37
Combined First round 15 2:00.56   2:05.10   DNF 2:00.56 2:10.01 2:04.69 2:00.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 39.91   45.59   39.91 51.65 41.93 1:01.23 43.20
Combined First round 16 38.79   42.17   41.41 42.33 42.76 38.79 49.76
David Burany    Austria
David Burany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.46   14.68   12.46 15.18 14.77 15.00 14.26
Second round 19 13.54   14.84   16.39 15.95 14.71 13.54 13.85
First round 17 12.80   14.68   13.64 15.60 14.81 12.80 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.65   5.45   5.86 5.50 5.56 5.28 2.65
Second round 20 3.31   5.70   6.63 5.07 3.31 8.19 5.39
First round 27 4.47   6.57   4.47 6.89 6.19 6.75 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:27.84   1:47.91   1:37.92 2:07.78 1:27.84 1:38.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 34.30   39.57   40.68 48.13 41.71 34.30 36.31
Combined First round 20 28.61   46.17   48.22 43.96 28.61 DNF 46.32
Pyraminx Final 5 4.55   6.14   5.33 5.31 4.55 10.93 7.77
First round 4 5.45   6.37   5.77 5.45 9.63 6.40 6.93
Skewb First round 19 12.28   17.68   25.06 16.99 22.08 12.28 13.97
David Kindermann    Austria
David Kindermann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 13.31   15.46   14.75 15.14 13.31 16.80 16.49
Second round 23 13.04   16.75   13.04 17.39 DNF 15.40 17.45
First round 16 13.68   14.43   14.66 13.68 14.82 15.36 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.02   5.46   5.10 5.08 9.14 6.19 5.02
Second round 15 3.70   5.25   4.19 6.19 3.70 6.13 5.42
First round 24 5.45   6.30   6.37 6.64 5.45 5.89 10.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 51.58   1:00.98   59.42 1:09.40 51.58 1:00.34 1:03.19
Combined First round 16 48.03   59.98   48.03 58.42 1:01.96 1:02.37 59.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:59.77   2:10.46   2:22.14 2:12.00 2:08.04 2:11.33 1:59.77
Combined First round 17 2:05.24   2:13.01   2:09.94 2:10.51 2:18.58 2:05.24 2:18.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 5:20.78   5:32.64   5:20.78 5:36.48 5:40.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 33.56   38.83   33.56 42.49 39.41 35.93 41.14
Second round 14 29.09   31.47   34.03 32.18 31.80 30.42 29.09
Combined First round 17 36.35   42.38   42.24 41.98 44.10 36.35 42.92
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:40.66   2:05.89   2:12.39 2:04.13 2:16.37 1:40.66 2:01.15
Pyraminx Final 13 6.58   9.37   9.66 11.65 6.58 7.57 10.87
First round 14 8.33   10.34   8.73 11.95 10.73 11.57 8.33
Skewb First round 16 6.62   14.62   13.35 22.27 13.20 17.32 6.62
Square-1 Combined First round 10 1:00.09   1:08.11   1:11.24 1:20.51 1:11.72 1:01.38 1:00.09
David Novák    Czech Republic
David Novák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:07.76   2:13.73   2:13.90 2:11.19 2:16.10 2:49.65 2:07.76
Combined First round 14 1:42.72   2:00.10   2:01.74 1:58.40 2:00.16 1:42.72 2:03.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:41.71   3:55.62   4:12.60 3:41.71 3:52.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 6:01.99   6:23.71   7:04.98 6:04.16 6:01.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 27.58   38.21   34.19 38.65 1:13.99 27.58 41.79
Combined First round 18 35.04   43.10   37.49 35.04 44.43 47.37 58.45
Pyraminx Final 15 8.97   9.75   10.21 13.51 9.70 8.97 9.34
First round 20 11.92   14.72   11.92 12.53 21.34 17.23 14.41
Skewb Final 8 7.75   9.76   8.84 12.30 8.14 7.75 14.00
First round 11 6.56   9.93   9.50 8.76 6.56 11.52 14.37
Square-1 Final 1 12.64   14.53   12.64 15.90 17.88 13.20 14.48
Combined First round 1 13.91   17.27   18.53 DNF 15.26 13.91 18.03
David Šponer    Czech Republic
David Šponer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 24.31   25.81   25.92 26.69 24.31 24.81 26.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.23   9.37   7.23 7.92 21.58 11.05 9.14
Denis Prethaler    Austria
Denis Prethaler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 25.75   27.21   26.90 27.18 27.55 25.75 28.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.06   8.70   12.27 7.06 7.17 8.13 10.80
Pyraminx Final 20 12.30   15.49   17.28 17.80 12.30 13.86 15.33
First round 18 7.36   13.72   10.38 18.17 17.47 13.31 7.36
Erik Akkersdijk    Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.40   10.55   10.34 13.69 9.68 9.40 11.63
Second round 2 9.51   10.61   11.90 11.10 11.09 9.65 9.51
First round 2 8.01   9.89   11.26 10.57 8.65 8.01 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.83   3.64   3.02 3.96 3.95 4.42 2.83
Second round 4 3.78   4.00   3.78 3.81 3.78 19.15 4.41
First round 10 3.72   4.42   4.84 4.10 4.32 3.72 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.64   37.73   45.11 36.79 36.78 35.64 39.61
Second round 2 34.82   38.61   39.92 34.82 36.31 39.59 48.93
Combined First round 2 34.26   37.63   44.59 35.02 42.02 34.26 35.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.15   1:13.48   1:11.89 1:17.57 1:14.06 1:14.49 1:11.15
Combined First round 2 1:12.62   1:16.41   DNF 1:12.70 1:12.62 1:14.00 1:22.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:29.09   2:52.66   3:22.02 2:46.87 2:29.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.45   21.61   28.41 21.75 21.38 21.71 20.45
Second round 4 18.52   21.47   18.52 20.71 22.98 20.72 26.04
Combined First round 5 19.09   22.16   22.30 DNF 22.71 19.09 21.47
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.84   1:14.34   1:11.84 1:22.82 1:12.41 1:16.57 1:14.05
Combined First round 6 1:09.12   1:14.63   1:15.21 1:20.72 1:09.12 1:19.33 1:09.34
Pyraminx Final 10 4.49   8.56   10.65 6.20 11.62 4.49 8.84
First round 5 5.45   6.42   5.45 6.51 6.24 7.34 6.51
Fabian Staber    Austria
Fabian Staber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 20.08   23.36   20.08 24.66 25.51 22.04 23.38
First round 30 20.83   23.98   25.74 23.39 23.19 25.35 20.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.87   7.50   7.21 8.91 7.64 7.64 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:33.46   1:45.91   1:36.50 1:58.47 1:42.76 2:02.48 1:33.46
Fabio Leidwein    Austria
Fabio Leidwein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 16.16   17.07   18.55 17.03 16.20 17.97 16.16
Second round 22 14.51   15.99   17.39 17.82 14.51 14.86 15.72
First round 25 13.78   18.58   20.17 13.78 20.92 17.10 18.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.52   6.24   6.63 7.17 4.92 4.52 8.31
Second round 18 3.27   5.54   7.19 5.42 3.27 5.46 5.74
First round 19 4.74   5.64   4.74 5.65 6.06 6.33 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 1:20.94   1:26.84   1:32.99 1:25.20 1:25.37 1:20.94 1:29.95
Combined First round 26 1:19.95   1:24.71   1:22.49 1:32.32 1:25.63 1:26.00 1:19.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:28.19   2:46.17   2:53.80 3:05.35 2:35.87 2:28.19 2:48.83
Combined First round 18 2:22.03   2:37.88   2:38.88 2:22.03 3:19.94 2:39.89 2:34.88
Megaminx Final 9 1:33.88   1:40.41   1:44.10 1:41.27 1:35.87 1:51.95 1:33.88
Combined First round 9 1:31.88   1:47.55   1:35.19 1:57.91 1:31.88 1:50.12 1:57.33
Pyraminx Final 17 7.65   10.70   13.04 10.41 8.64 7.65 13.81
First round 15 9.26   10.64   9.68 12.99 11.19 11.05 9.26
Skewb Final 5 6.63   8.32   6.63 9.62 10.20 8.13 7.22
First round 5 5.50   7.85   8.76 8.17 8.31 7.07 5.50
Felix Strasser    Austria
Felix Strasser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 16.15   16.76   17.69 18.73 16.16 16.15 16.43
Second round 24 14.79   16.89   16.72 17.92 16.02 14.79 24.88
First round 24 14.95   18.41   19.00 14.95 16.18 20.06 23.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.38   4.88   5.37 4.90 5.67 4.38 2.38
Second round 19 2.95   5.58   7.25 4.86 2.95 5.53 6.36
First round 15 4.23   5.19   5.53 14.95 4.23 5.41 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:13.20   1:23.80   1:27.78 1:31.74 1:23.26 1:20.36 1:13.20
Combined First round 22 1:12.85   1:18.72   1:12.85 1:13.52 1:26.18 1:16.46 1:31.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 26.38   33.04   33.47 26.38 32.86 32.79 34.45
Combined First round 14 27.25   32.48   35.13 44.41 28.77 27.25 33.53
Pyraminx Final 3 5.42   5.78   10.38 5.60 5.42 6.00 5.75
First round 3 4.78   6.01   4.78 5.14 5.24 7.66 7.93
Skewb Final 14 7.53   14.23   14.38 7.53 24.43 15.97 12.33
First round 9 6.74   9.42   9.71 10.76 10.86 7.78 6.74
Hunor Mogyorósi    Hungary
Hunor Mogyorósi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.70   12.01   9.70 14.63 10.94 10.46 15.14
Second round 5 9.82   11.39   10.48 9.82 11.59 12.10 DNF
First round 3 9.63   10.57   11.94 9.63 12.40 9.67 10.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.16   4.59   4.16 4.83 4.73 5.60 4.20
Second round 9 3.62   4.63   5.85 4.08 5.26 4.56 3.62
First round 11 3.81   4.48   4.76 4.76 6.35 3.93 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.88   39.61   49.24 35.24 34.88 43.70 39.89
Second round 4 39.30   43.93   48.26 39.30 41.17 42.36 51.84
Combined First round 3 35.14   40.90   35.14 39.81 41.05 45.57 41.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.01   1:25.66   1:31.00 1:28.66 1:25.77 1:22.56 1:21.01
Combined First round 3 1:04.70   1:21.17   1:04.70 1:20.78 1:24.15 1:25.36 1:18.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:02.43   3:12.97   3:02.43 3:07.11 3:29.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:30.99   4:51.39   5:13.75 4:30.99 4:49.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.76   22.58   21.98 19.76 24.78 27.80 20.99
Second round 8 20.90   25.54   23.34 30.74 20.90 27.93 25.36
Combined First round 4 17.69   20.59   24.51 20.59 18.47 22.70 17.69
Hyunseo Lee    Korea
Hyunseo Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.34   29.25   25.34 30.36 29.91 35.35 27.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 3:24.30     DNF 3:24.30
Megaminx Combined First round 20 4:57.43     4:57.43 5:13.45
Pyraminx First round 27 13.10   24.06   24.32 DNF 13.10 24.45 23.40
Ian Niknia    USA
Ian Niknia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 48.82   1:00.13   58.83 1:04.40 48.82 1:09.62 57.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.21   19.08   25.85 18.04 DNF 13.35 8.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Jakob Kogler    Austria
Jakob Kogler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.50   13.06   9.50 11.07 13.58 14.54 18.09
Second round 3 9.91   11.14   9.93 12.24 9.91 11.55 11.93
First round 7 10.14   12.05   10.14 12.58 12.42 12.20 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.80   3.97   2.80 5.54 3.98 3.13 4.81
Second round 11 4.33   4.84   4.56 5.53 5.76 4.42 4.33
First round 5 2.07   3.90   6.49 3.20 3.71 2.07 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.23   40.48   39.27 40.78 38.23 46.52 41.39
Second round 3 36.89   41.30   43.19 41.18 36.89 42.36 40.36
Combined First round 4 38.34   41.73   38.34 44.36 49.45 40.85 39.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.26   1:34.48   1:42.61 1:26.26 1:37.70 1:37.02 1:28.73
Combined First round 7 1:25.26   1:29.27   1:25.26 1:34.63 1:27.32 1:33.42 1:27.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:12.93   3:23.74   3:42.70 3:15.58 3:12.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:55.04   5:20.53   4:55.04 5:40.48 5:26.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.70   23.75   22.52 25.06 18.70 23.66 25.78
Second round 6 19.23   24.65   27.09 DNF 22.40 19.23 24.47
Combined First round 8 22.28   25.53   DNF 25.32 22.28 24.78 26.49
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:03.77   2:25.91   2:38.69 2:46.60 2:08.54 2:30.51 2:03.77
Pyraminx Final 12 6.14   8.80   7.85 6.14 10.52 13.77 8.03
First round 10 6.71   7.80   7.22 9.06 6.71 7.12 9.37
Square-1 Combined First round 9 52.24   1:06.82   1:00.97 1:10.92 1:30.54 52.24 1:08.57
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.37   17.92   16.43 18.04 19.30 16.37 20.70
First round 28 17.20   21.62   20.48 17.20 27.88 21.18 23.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.92   6.47   7.55 4.76 3.92 7.09 9.23
First round 23 5.32   6.26   6.06 5.50 5.32 8.40 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:06.00   1:25.12   DNF 1:18.84 1:26.53 1:29.98 1:06.00
Combined First round 25 1:15.04   1:21.52   1:30.08 1:23.74 1:15.04 1:15.31 1:25.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:45.87   3:13.59   2:56.87 2:45.87 3:30.35 3:14.17 3:29.73
Combined First round 19 2:34.06   2:44.59   3:14.07 2:54.49 2:40.58 2:34.06 2:38.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 37.41   42.50   53.38 38.93 47.90 37.41 40.67
Combined First round 19 35.94   43.40   35.94 51.28 36.64 42.29 1:00.79
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:38.06   3:02.55   3:09.09 2:38.06 3:06.53 3:20.38 2:52.04
Pyraminx Final 11 6.30   8.58   9.77 7.37 8.59 6.30 9.95
First round 11 6.32   9.04   9.60 16.06 6.32 9.79 7.72
Laurenz Lang    Austria
Laurenz Lang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 32.63   36.94   44.36 36.37 35.82 32.63 38.64
Leonardo Perovic    Croatia
Leonardo Perovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 33.36   35.77   33.53 33.36 37.85 41.83 35.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.02   8.89   11.55 6.62 12.54 6.02 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 3:04.45     3:55.90 3:04.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:53.68     2:35.80 1:53.68
Pyraminx First round 25 11.00   16.37   12.50 26.98 17.02 19.59 11.00
Linus Frész    Germany
Linus Frész
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.14   13.59   12.95 14.37 14.40 12.14 13.44
Second round 15 12.13   13.05   13.02 12.13 12.45 13.67 14.27
First round 15 12.10   13.87   16.45 13.02 12.10 14.61 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.21   6.15   5.37 4.76 3.21 8.33 10.93
First round 21 4.02   5.87   6.63 4.96 6.08 6.56 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.97   53.72   52.51 49.97 56.38 56.84 52.26
Second round 10 47.31   50.96   58.43 47.31 52.69 47.68 52.50
Combined First round 13 47.94   52.14   56.78 50.64 52.67 53.11 47.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.02   1:31.39   1:28.50 1:32.26 1:25.02 1:34.65 1:33.41
Combined First round 8 1:26.80   1:31.84   1:28.46 1:26.80 1:45.57 1:37.30 1:29.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:15.94   DNF   3:26.57 DNF 3:15.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:46.85   4:56.97   5:06.31 4:57.74 4:46.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.13   25.32   25.04 27.98 23.13 26.97 23.94
Second round 11 22.28   28.77   24.76 35.22 DNF 26.32 22.28
Combined First round 11 20.99   28.27   20.99 29.85 27.85 27.10 30.17
Megaminx Final 5 1:09.95   1:12.42   1:10.76 1:15.09 1:15.40 1:11.40 1:09.95
Combined First round 5 1:08.59   1:12.84   1:09.56 1:22.29 1:13.90 1:08.59 1:15.05
Pyraminx Final 8 6.66   7.66   11.65 6.67 6.66 8.83 7.47
First round 13 6.08   10.22   12.48 12.40 6.08 10.29 7.96
Skewb Final 11 7.01   10.09   8.53 7.01 11.34 10.40 14.16
First round 15 7.55   11.84   13.89 11.73 9.90 14.01 7.55
Square-1 Final 3 20.88   24.22   24.72 22.47 31.92 25.46 20.88
Combined First round 2 17.49   19.18   18.34 18.67 17.49 20.52 22.41
Markus Prethaler    Austria
Markus Prethaler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 21.35   23.94   21.35 23.26 24.79 23.78 25.65
First round 32 23.21   25.05   23.21 24.76 29.37 24.85 25.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.28   8.10   11.40 6.28 7.72 8.70 7.89
Pyraminx Final 19 11.84   13.97   14.71 14.38 12.83 11.84 15.08
First round 19 9.36   13.76   15.27 19.83 14.05 9.36 11.97
Martin Šebesta    Czech Republic
Martin Šebesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.49   12.78   13.59 16.80 11.99 12.77 11.49
Second round 8 9.61   11.76   11.39 12.25 9.61 12.67 11.63
First round 11 9.64   13.12   13.86 12.64 12.94 9.64 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.96   2.88 2.73 3.92 2.17 3.27
Second round 2 2.71   3.36   4.18 3.34 3.37 3.38 2.71
First round 1 1.62   3.45   7.49 4.02 3.53 2.79 1.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 52.52   55.56   1:06.85 56.47 54.72 52.52 55.48
Combined First round 12 49.55   51.71   53.13 1:12.06 50.29 51.71 49.55
Megaminx Final 7 1:16.06   1:22.30   1:20.32 1:23.92 1:28.26 1:22.67 1:16.06
Combined First round 8 1:27.46   1:30.81   1:28.93 1:31.59 1:38.60 1:31.92 1:27.46
Mattia Furlan    Italy
Mattia Furlan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.68   12.24   11.45 12.47 12.81 14.73 10.68
Second round 1 8.66   10.32   9.81 8.87 12.44 12.28 8.66
First round 1 8.46   9.67   9.57 8.46 9.79 9.67 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.70   4.21   4.64 4.39 4.38 2.70 3.85
Second round 5 2.85   4.16   4.95 4.06 4.04 4.37 2.85
First round 2 3.09   3.52   4.22 3.23 3.51 3.82 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.59   37.95   39.70 36.37 34.59 44.01 37.79
Second round 1 30.71   34.63   31.40 41.19 30.71 37.79 34.71
Combined First round 1 28.68   35.64   28.68 32.42 37.63 36.88 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.88   1:02.83   1:00.48 54.88 1:00.30 1:16.81 1:07.70
Combined First round 1 54.73   NR 1:01.77   54.73 1:00.67 1:05.24 1:06.55 59.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:36.87   1:54.60   1:52.84 2:14.08 1:36.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:40.47   2:45.55   2:40.47 2:41.17 2:55.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.68   15.94   20.07 15.78 15.19 16.86 13.68
Second round 3 18.30   19.76   18.30 21.58 18.52 24.21 19.18
Combined First round 2 15.03   18.67   19.53 20.45 15.03 16.02 21.15
Megaminx Final 1 46.65   NR 50.91   NR 49.12 46.65 51.69 51.91 52.77
Combined First round 1 46.89   51.53   50.91 56.89 52.13 51.54 46.89
Pyraminx Final 4 5.20   6.04   5.88 5.20 8.45 5.24 7.00
First round 6 6.13   6.50   6.36 6.90 6.24 6.13 DNF
Skewb Final 1 4.64   5.93   4.64 6.76 6.33 6.85 4.70
First round 1 4.64   5.83   6.94 5.36 6.04 6.09 4.64
Maximilian Deimel    Germany
Maximilian Deimel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.90   11.43   12.04 11.54 9.90 11.61 11.13
Second round 10 11.00   12.15   12.95 12.89 11.06 12.50 11.00
First round 6 10.62   11.64   12.88 59.91 10.62 11.19 10.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.65   46.36   44.22 1:26.35 50.31 44.55 40.65
Second round 9 44.61   50.45   54.21 2:29.71 46.96 50.17 44.61
Combined First round 10 42.49   50.29   42.49 51.87 52.53 53.29 46.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 29.17   32.61   47.67 31.94 32.39 33.49 29.17
Second round 7 22.55   24.72   37.17 25.71 24.16 22.55 24.30
Combined First round 9 23.89   26.58   30.77 25.18 26.88 27.69 23.89
Megaminx Final 8 1:16.46   1:22.42   1:24.19 1:23.34 1:16.46 1:19.72 1:25.41
Combined First round 7 1:17.68   1:21.29   1:18.44 1:30.72 1:26.99 1:18.45 1:17.68
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.62   13.17   12.84 15.44 13.67 11.62 13.01
Second round 14 10.06   13.03   10.06 12.37 14.59 12.12 15.87
First round 19 14.16   15.08   14.51 16.15 17.73 14.16 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.53   7.07   5.56 5.53 DNF 7.10 8.56
First round 18 4.49   5.56   6.40 5.95 4.49 5.16 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.15   45.04   43.15 44.84 44.70 45.58 47.21
Second round 7 43.35   45.80   45.51 58.34 44.89 46.99 43.35
Combined First round 5 40.11   44.65   45.67 42.00 48.00 46.27 40.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:17.38   1:20.97   1:26.70 1:17.64 1:21.09 1:17.38 1:24.17
Combined First round 4 1:18.37   1:23.67   1:29.72 1:25.75 1:18.37 1:20.05 1:25.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:27.92   2:32.92   2:27.92 2:33.90 2:36.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:59.47   4:00.45   4:01.82 3:59.47 4:00.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 36.39   40.42   39.54 36.39 40.83 53.24 40.89
Combined First round 21 34.74   51.42   44.79 50.71 1:29.90 34.74 58.75
Megaminx Final 4 1:05.17   1:12.10   1:09.30 1:11.76 1:16.88 1:15.25 1:05.17
Combined First round 4 1:05.08   1:11.96   1:13.55 1:05.08 1:46.13 1:11.58 1:10.76
Pyraminx Final 14 6.82   9.55   7.58 11.02 6.82 15.46 10.04
First round 12 7.80   9.70   8.95 9.91 10.25 7.80 12.90
Square-1 Final 4 20.35   26.21   27.89 34.57 26.88 23.86 20.35
Combined First round 3 17.48   23.71   24.29 21.73 25.11 27.49 17.48
Michaela Švecová    Slovakia
Michaela Švecová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 13.43   17.83   18.31 18.24 13.43 19.47 16.95
Second round 21 13.23   15.27   15.10 15.62 15.79 13.23 15.08
First round 21 14.27   16.59   14.27 16.84 15.63 21.41 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   4.61   4.88 4.58 4.64 4.61 3.21
Second round 8 2.95   4.63   4.29 5.82 2.95 8.28 3.78
First round 8 2.40   4.20   3.72 4.73 5.39 2.40 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:08.91   1:17.66   2:59.16 1:18.05 1:16.40 1:08.91 1:18.54
Combined First round 18 57.93   1:06.31   1:03.03 1:14.90 1:04.61 1:11.30 57.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:37.23   2:52.09   2:49.27 3:41.47 2:45.63 2:37.23 3:01.38
Combined First round 20 2:39.02   2:46.43   3:04.41 2:42.85 2:41.97 2:54.48 2:39.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.19   27.57   25.54 28.79 24.19 45.88 28.37
Second round 13 26.82   29.00   26.82 31.49 1:13.01 27.85 27.65
Combined First round 12 29.22   29.79   29.32 30.51 46.22 29.22 29.54
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:26.62   2:35.01   2:26.62 2:37.06 2:33.23 2:34.73 2:46.72
Pyraminx Final 1 3.74   5.50   4.65 6.37 3.74 9.60 5.47
First round 1 4.17   4.89   NR 4.17 5.36 6.95 5.02 4.29
Skewb Final 3 4.65   5.99   4.65 6.77 7.07 6.03 5.18
First round 2 4.11   6.51   7.06 8.03 4.11 9.38 4.45
Square-1 Final 2 18.54   18.95   NR 18.54 30.20 19.18 19.08 18.60
Combined First round 5 18.24   28.27   28.97 18.24 28.23 27.60 29.18
Moritz Dittenbach    Austria
Moritz Dittenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 53.18   1:01.33   1:05.74 53.18 59.99 1:03.50 1:00.51
Nejc Ian Čurman    Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.63   11.73   11.75 13.81 10.63 11.84 11.61
Second round 9 11.03   12.09   11.66 11.78 12.84 12.89 11.03
First round 8 9.58   12.11   11.84 12.89 9.58 13.09 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.08   4.20   4.12 4.33 4.15 3.08 4.57
Second round 1 2.95   3.35   3.14 3.00 4.69 3.90 2.95
First round 9 3.49   4.21   3.49 3.77 4.78 4.09 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 46.18   54.37   56.42 51.19 46.18 DNF 55.49
Combined First round 14 45.94   53.47   57.14 52.21 45.94 54.16 54.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:35.93   1:47.99   1:54.71 1:35.93 1:35.96 1:53.31 2:17.99
Combined First round 12 1:40.70   1:51.78   1:49.79 1:52.93 1:52.63 1:40.70 2:01.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:56.12   4:16.60   3:56.12 4:01.12 4:52.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:36.10   6:49.23   6:49.23 7:02.36 6:36.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.40   25.92   31.14 26.43 25.01 24.40 26.33
Second round 9 23.03   28.19   27.13 28.02 23.03 30.42 29.43
Combined First round 6 16.53   23.53   23.64 21.55 26.62 25.40 16.53
Megaminx Final 12 1:44.77   1:55.07   1:59.91 1:58.33 1:57.60 1:49.29 1:44.77
Combined First round 11 1:48.83   1:53.48   1:52.91 1:52.32 2:06.12 1:55.20 1:48.83
Pyraminx Final 6 4.83   6.84   6.84 7.89 4.83 5.80 9.01
First round 9 4.73   7.71   8.03 7.86 4.73 13.41 7.23
Skewb Final 2 4.87   5.98   6.68 6.22 5.04 7.87 4.87
First round 3 3.87   6.66   7.73 6.79 6.03 7.16 3.87
Square-1 Final 5 23.99   27.75   28.48 59.71 25.59 23.99 29.18
Combined First round 6 13.51   30.52   35.60 13.51 27.94 28.02 49.66
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.82   11.58   11.88 10.82 12.43 11.52 11.34
Second round 4 10.31   11.32   11.50 10.59 10.31 11.88 12.05
First round 12 11.56   13.23   13.11 13.58 17.51 11.56 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.60   3.97   5.35 3.97 3.65 4.29 2.60
Second round 17 3.74   5.35   6.37 6.09 3.74 5.95 4.01
First round 7 3.14   4.01   5.99 4.06 4.28 3.70 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.74   47.03   50.37 44.04 39.74 48.12 48.93
Second round 6 43.01   45.25   43.95 48.67 46.54 43.01 45.25
Combined First round 8 43.63   47.30   43.63 44.80 59.07 51.52 45.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.55   1:27.01   1:27.41 1:28.74 1:24.88 1:30.49 1:18.55
Combined First round 5 1:19.90   1:25.56   1:27.59 1:25.38 1:23.72 1:19.90 1:28.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:44.01   2:58.64   3:24.04 2:44.01 2:47.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:01.26   4:16.53   4:17.77 4:01.26 4:30.55
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:14.23   2:41.08   3:09.67 2:25.78 2:27.79 DNF 2:14.23
Skewb Final 4 4.22   6.27   4.22 7.59 5.65 6.82 6.34
First round 4 5.56   6.97   6.42 8.28 7.32 7.16 5.56
Nikolaus Gradwohl    Austria
Nikolaus Gradwohl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 25.01   30.58   25.01 51.16 36.34 25.86 29.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:45.57   2:04.21   1:45.57 2:41.61 2:15.10 1:55.93 2:01.59
Nikolaus Lindinger    Austria
Nikolaus Lindinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.59   12.75   15.01 13.39 11.99 11.59 12.88
Second round 12 10.53   12.94   13.45 12.56 12.81 14.38 10.53
First round 9 10.98   12.37   14.46 10.98 12.86 12.82 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.62   6.97   6.23 6.63 4.62 8.69 8.05
First round 26 5.26   6.49   6.43 5.26 6.48 7.44 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.44   44.22   49.92 40.02 52.51 42.71 39.44
Second round 5 41.30   44.92   41.30 44.21 51.38 45.98 44.57
Combined First round 6 42.09   44.73   45.58 45.06 42.09 47.24 43.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.52   1:28.32   1:28.18 1:27.52 1:29.12 1:28.94 1:27.85
Combined First round 6 1:25.54   1:29.11   1:31.00 1:25.54 1:31.11 1:28.12 1:28.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:53.99   3:07.48   3:07.97 3:20.49 2:53.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:34.11   4:45.78   5:05.22 4:38.01 4:34.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.42   19.86   18.65 19.91 18.42 21.13 21.02
Second round 2 17.99   19.19   18.79 18.94 19.83 20.10 17.99
Combined First round 3 17.28   19.60   20.98 20.67 18.54 17.28 19.59
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:20.52   2:42.93   2:33.53 2:30.94 3:04.31 2:20.52 3:16.40
Pyraminx Final 21 14.44   17.03   18.65 18.69 14.83 17.62 14.44
First round 21 12.75   14.88   18.18 22.09 13.09 13.38 12.75
Skewb First round 18 11.57   16.32   13.16 20.01 20.42 11.57 15.79
Square-1 Combined First round 11 2:06.91     DNF 2:06.91
Paul Grasser    Austria
Paul Grasser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.79   32.28   46.53 23.17 DNF 22.79 27.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.01   7.29   8.12 6.01 6.67 7.83 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:52.02   2:14.19   1:57.07 DNF 1:52.02 2:06.93 2:38.57
Pyraminx First round 24 9.73   15.94   15.89 16.52 20.23 9.73 15.42
Péter Laschek    Hungary
Péter Laschek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 23.39   26.58   31.98 27.22 23.39 24.83 27.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.31   9.19   8.19 8.65 7.31 11.66 10.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 5:01.33     5:01.33 5:16.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 52.89     1:10.79 52.89
Skewb First round 21 17.36   24.41   31.72 32.07 20.47 21.04 17.36
Pranjal Khan    Austria
Pranjal Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.42   13.48   11.42 14.24 14.72 13.10 13.09
Second round 13 11.88   13.01   11.88 12.77 14.35 13.59 12.67
First round 18 13.96   14.81   15.41 14.59 14.42 16.78 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.14   6.19   5.89 3.14 7.61 7.84 5.06
First round 25 5.26   6.44   11.77 7.19 5.26 6.59 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 54.29   58.41   58.18 54.29 1:00.02 1:03.73 57.03
Combined First round 15 52.72   58.93   59.70 1:24.23 1:04.27 52.72 52.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:44.12   2:01.74   2:06.55 2:00.67 1:44.12 2:04.00 2:00.54
Combined First round 13 1:50.61   1:58.08   2:27.86 2:02.66 1:51.63 1:50.61 1:59.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.80   16.32   NR 19.62 16.23 15.07 17.65 14.80
Second round 1 15.98   17.22   17.49 18.45 16.04 15.98 18.13
Combined First round 1 14.28   16.82   16.80 17.75 15.91 18.35 14.28
Skewb Final 7 6.50   9.04   6.50 9.68 10.49 10.83 6.96
First round 6 5.80   8.51   9.24 7.95 8.34 14.81 5.80
Ricky Meiler    Germany
Ricky Meiler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.24   13.02   15.11 11.08 12.86 18.14 10.24
Second round 7 9.37   11.68   10.17 13.49 9.37 11.39 13.90
First round 10 11.35   12.41   15.38 12.70 11.84 12.69 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.63   5.42   10.45 4.54 6.19 5.52 2.63
Second round 12 4.10   4.91   4.61 5.10 4.10 5.01 5.78
First round 14 2.70   4.85   4.22 5.33 4.99 2.70 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.91   50.29   51.35 51.57 44.91 51.35 48.16
Second round 11 49.75   53.17   57.49 55.98 52.60 49.75 50.94
Combined First round 9 48.48   50.17   51.52 50.32 51.18 49.02 48.48
Megaminx Final 2 53.11   56.89   55.24 58.33 53.11 57.10 1:01.95
Combined First round 2 58.26   1:05.12   1:06.92 1:08.39 58.26 1:00.05 1:08.79
Sanio Kasumovic    Austria
Sanio Kasumovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.60   19.31   22.71 17.91 17.30 23.23 16.60
First round 27 17.64   20.54   18.14 21.90 24.27 21.57 17.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.17   7.66   6.68 6.17 8.45 7.86 15.04
First round 28 4.20   6.88   6.91 7.70 4.20 7.26 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:07.32   1:15.79   1:32.69 1:07.32 1:16.69 1:16.58 1:14.10
Combined First round 24 1:02.80   1:21.40   1:02.80 1:31.62 1:24.59 1:22.73 1:16.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:49.64   DNF   2:49.64 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 28 12.15   24.86   12.15 17.50 18.41 38.66 DNS
Skewb First round 17 9.30   15.15   14.73 31.61 18.43 12.29 9.30
Stefan Stoiber    Austria
Stefan Stoiber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.91   10.87   11.05 10.55 21.69 9.91 11.02
Second round 6 9.70   11.41   9.98 12.87 9.70 12.47 11.77
First round 4 8.57   11.14   12.23 11.74 11.56 8.57 10.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.73   4.33   4.91 6.10 4.41 3.66 2.73
Second round 14 2.62   4.99   5.67 5.18 2.62 5.41 4.37
First round 16 4.10   5.37   4.10 6.19 6.69 5.17 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.16   45.65   44.64 49.07 44.16 46.77 45.54
Second round 8 44.30   49.60   52.54 44.30 50.38 51.59 46.82
Combined First round 7 41.26   44.78   43.37 43.66 47.30 54.10 41.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:37.41   1:38.96   1:37.41 1:41.03 1:43.13 1:38.20 1:37.66
Combined First round 10 1:28.99   1:34.84   1:43.50 1:39.86 1:29.40 1:28.99 1:35.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:30.73   3:52.69   4:11.74 3:30.73 3:55.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:16.94   6:23.19   6:27.29 6:16.94 6:25.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.06   26.00   26.46 24.06 27.34 25.05 26.50
Second round 12 23.08   28.77   32.17 DNF 25.48 23.08 28.67
Combined First round 10 26.28   27.95   26.28 26.93 27.85 29.08 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:04.31   1:06.58   1:07.74 1:04.31 1:07.76 1:05.63 1:06.38
Combined First round 3 1:02.16   1:07.34   1:09.23 1:09.59 1:02.16 1:03.19 1:14.54
Tobias Högn    Austria
Tobias Högn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 46.73   1:00.86   1:00.22 1:25.21 1:02.21 1:00.16 46.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.73   15.63   16.74 17.31 8.73 23.79 12.84
Pyraminx First round 23 13.04   15.78   17.06 15.80 14.49 17.76 13.04
Skewb First round 20 13.64   19.59   20.92 18.50 DNF 13.64 19.36
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.20   15.35   14.95 16.64 16.70 14.47 14.20
Second round 18 12.44   13.98   13.05 14.08 16.47 12.44 14.82
First round 23 14.18   17.22   14.18 18.48 19.94 17.90 15.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.82   5.31   5.16 9.77 6.39 4.38 2.82
Second round 16 4.88   5.26   5.15 6.16 4.88 5.41 5.23
First round 13 3.95   4.72   3.95 4.34 4.98 5.53 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:01.09   1:13.35   1:05.97 1:29.61 DNF 1:04.47 1:01.09
Combined First round 20 58.33   1:10.02   58.33 1:16.95 1:19.20 1:08.93 1:04.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:51.23   2:07.05   1:51.23 1:55.93 2:17.18 2:08.37 2:16.85
Combined First round 16 2:00.45   2:08.21   2:04.65 2:00.45 2:16.02 2:03.96 2:16.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:02.80   4:19.33   4:48.62 4:06.57 4:02.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 5:53.61   6:05.84   6:22.38 5:53.61 6:01.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 28.09   33.79   39.44 31.58 35.92 33.88 28.09
Second round 15 22.97   31.70   22.97 32.43 31.75 32.08 31.28
Combined First round 15 30.10   37.28   30.10 35.38 39.68 36.79 55.10
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.13   1:44.17   1:42.13 1:43.10 2:08.43 1:46.51 1:42.89
Combined First round 12 1:41.65   1:57.59   3:03.19 1:53.65 1:55.92 2:03.19 1:41.65
Pyraminx Final 7 5.20   7.53   6.56 5.20 9.26 6.76 9.92
First round 2 4.91   5.88   5.67 8.73 6.69 5.28 4.91
Skewb Final 10 7.69   10.01   7.69 7.81 DNF 14.11 8.10
First round 10 8.14   9.58   10.80 8.46 9.49 8.14 15.83
Square-1 Final 6 20.41   30.52   32.06 20.41 29.57 33.96 29.93
Combined First round 4 18.81   24.36   23.47 18.81 28.43 21.17 32.61
Tomo Unterberger    Austria
Tomo Unterberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.61   18.05   21.46 18.92 16.65 18.59 16.61
First round 26 16.81   20.32   17.63 21.51 16.81 21.81 30.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.15   4.97   3.15 5.81 5.72 3.39 8.42
Second round 7 3.36   4.36   3.92 5.00 6.15 3.36 4.17
First round 6 2.30   3.94   5.29 3.50 3.89 2.30 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.96   1:35.62   1:25.96 1:37.57 1:59.65 1:43.34 1:17.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:13.04     3:13.04 3:39.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 49.88     49.88 1:02.49
Pyraminx Final 18 7.67   11.08   10.59 11.02 11.63 7.67 13.06
First round 17 10.35   11.27   12.15 10.35 10.61 11.04 12.51
Skewb Final 9 6.93   9.80   8.01 10.74 11.55 6.93 10.64
First round 8 5.18   8.90   11.11 9.69 8.52 8.49 5.18
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.65   16.99   15.65 18.03 16.10 17.62 17.25
First round 22 15.74   16.72   DNF 17.49 16.39 15.74 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.19   5.93   5.70 6.61 5.19 5.48 7.02
Second round 10 4.43   4.80   5.27 4.43 4.64 6.48 4.50
First round 17 4.49   5.47   5.07 5.49 6.02 4.49 5.86
Pyraminx Final 2 4.34   5.57   5.64 4.93 DNF 4.34 6.13
First round 7 3.33   6.59   8.28 4.83 8.87 3.33 6.66
Skewb Final 6 6.80   8.36   9.56 6.80 10.26 8.69 6.82
First round 7 6.59   8.83   9.21 6.85 6.59 10.43 13.48
Square-1 Final 7 30.80   36.46   37.16 56.54 35.24 30.80 36.97
Combined First round 7 33.93   45.79   1:11.21 47.31 33.93 41.03 49.03
Viktor Kalmar    Austria
Viktor Kalmar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.40   11.62   11.70 12.15 10.40 14.02 11.02
Second round 11 10.47   12.44   14.65 10.47 11.28 11.39 15.92
First round 5 9.55   11.23   13.00 11.88 10.02 9.55 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.77   5.31   6.73 6.19 3.82 2.77 5.92
Second round 3 3.08   3.96   4.71 3.84 3.08 4.13 3.90
First round 3 2.65   3.63   4.73 3.30 7.98 2.87 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.46   51.49   50.48 56.24 52.05 47.46 51.94
Second round 12 48.04   53.21   55.84 53.79 48.04 1:35.62 50.00
Combined First round 11 43.95   50.31   52.57 50.89 47.48 43.95 53.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:33.25   1:38.99   1:45.13 1:37.91 1:33.25 1:34.22 1:44.85
Combined First round 11 1:23.06   1:37.43   1:40.37 1:34.42 1:37.51 1:46.08 1:23.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:01.11   6:02.79   6:01.11 6:01.35 6:05.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.79   24.33   20.79 24.57 28.96 25.63 22.79
Second round 5 20.82   23.10   22.16 23.89 24.54 23.26 20.82
Combined First round 7 17.88   24.39   25.18 26.35 23.51 24.49 17.88
Pyraminx Final 9 7.53   8.10   9.25 7.81 8.59 7.53 7.91
First round 8 6.74   7.41   7.35 8.04 6.74 6.83 8.38
Skewb Final 13 8.87   12.45   8.87 13.10 12.39 11.87 13.34
First round 12 7.35   10.33   11.67 7.90 13.13 11.43 7.35
Wolfram Lenhard    Austria
Wolfram Lenhard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 20.70   22.42   23.09 24.78 20.70 20.91 23.27
First round 33 22.44   25.19   25.44 22.44 33.04 24.85 25.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 8.27   8.92   9.05 8.27 25.97 9.43 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:15.44   1:23.14   1:19.93 1:32.91 1:16.57 2:02.93 1:15.44
Combined First round 23 1:09.63   1:19.27   1:10.03 1:24.45 1:09.63 1:28.93 1:23.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:55.63   3:11.97   3:08.00 2:55.63 3:23.71 3:16.58 3:11.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 34.98   1:09.59   43.26 1:23.66 DNF 34.98 1:21.86
Pyraminx First round 22 11.87   15.66   15.48 22.19 16.32 15.19 11.87