Ukrainian Nationals 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-12~14  Ukraine, Lviv Ukrainian Nationals 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 7.67  Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.37  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.49
 2x2x2 Cube  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.68  Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2.77  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.03
 4x4x4 Cube  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 30.71  Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 33.60  Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 33.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 56.13  Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:00.23  Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:07.48
 6x6x6 Cube  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:54.38  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:01.48  Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:06.54
 7x7x7 Cube  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:56.27  Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 3:05.85  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3:06.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.54  Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:03.65  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:34.39
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 30.00  Glib Vedmid 31.33  Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 33.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.79  Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 13.84  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 14.45
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Yakhkind 37.48  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 42.68  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 47.38
 Rubik's Clock  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 6.41  Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 8.04  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.93
 Megaminx  Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 49.74  Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 49.89  Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 50.30
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 2.74  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 4.18  Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 4.27
 Skewb  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.32  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.78  Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.07
 Square-1  Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 10.26  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.82  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 18.22
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:28.67  Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 12:11.00  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 13:34.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Nikita Loika 28:04.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8/8 31:13  Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7/7 53:35  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/8 40:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.45   8.52    Ukraine 8.45 11.93 8.55 8.56 8.46
2 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 6.87   8.61    Ukraine 11.04 13.03 7.11 6.87 7.67
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.55   8.87    Ukraine 8.72 8.55 10.67 9.34 8.55
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.09   9.14    Ukraine 10.56 10.05 8.10 8.09 9.28
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.35   9.19    Ukraine 12.03 9.82 9.15 8.35 8.61
6 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34   NR 9.44    Ukraine 10.28 8.67 5.34 9.36 10.93
7 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.88   9.68    Ukraine 9.72 10.49 7.88 9.93 9.39
8 Marko Striieshyn 7.36   9.98    Ukraine 11.97 8.68 10.31 10.95 7.36
9 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 9.16   10.18    Ukraine 10.17 10.59 9.16 10.59 9.79
10 Pavel Yushkevich 9.01   10.86    Belarus 9.01 11.39 DNF 10.21 10.98
11 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 9.57   10.86    Ukraine 9.57 12.11 11.48 10.41 10.68
12 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 10.46   11.02    Ukraine 11.46 10.85 14.60 10.74 10.46
13 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.80   11.19    Ukraine 11.04 22.84 12.52 9.80 10.01
14 Glib Vedmid 9.48   11.24    Ukraine 11.23 10.88 12.47 11.61 9.48
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10.00   11.37    Ukraine 11.11 12.34 12.99 10.00 10.65
16 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.54   11.51    Ukraine 12.31 10.80 11.42 13.37 10.54
17 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 11.06   11.83    Ukraine 12.40 13.32 11.58 11.51 11.06
18 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 10.75   12.09    Ukraine 14.67 11.67 12.36 10.75 12.25
19 Daniel Yakhkind 9.98   12.17    Israel 10.65 14.85 9.98 19.10 11.02
20 Nikita Loika 11.52   12.37    Belarus 12.17 13.54 12.26 12.68 11.52
21 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.05   12.47    Ukraine 11.67 13.16 13.89 12.58 10.05
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.95   12.72    Ukraine 12.08 10.95 13.41 12.67 14.11
23 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 10.95   12.75    Ukraine 14.14 14.61 10.95 12.62 11.48
24 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 11.06   12.76    Ukraine 12.90 12.53 12.84 14.63 11.06
25 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 11.68   13.06    Ukraine 18.85 11.68 13.71 12.65 12.82
26 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 12.45   13.30    Ukraine 17.04 12.45 13.60 13.47 12.83
27 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.35   13.65    Ukraine 15.10 12.80 13.04 15.34 12.35
28 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 12.21   13.74    Ukraine 21.85 12.21 13.27 13.70 14.24
29 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 12.28   13.76    Ukraine 15.32 13.82 12.28 13.56 13.89
30 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 11.67   13.77    Ukraine 14.01 14.78 13.45 11.67 13.84
31 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 11.05   14.17    Ukraine 11.05 16.70 14.64 14.88 12.98
32 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 11.98   14.21    Ukraine 15.11 13.12 14.40 18.34 11.98
33 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.48   14.35    Ukraine 15.61 13.34 14.09 15.93 12.48
34 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 12.11   14.44    Ukraine 13.64 12.11 13.65 16.04 17.20
35 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 12.77   14.61    Ukraine 13.48 15.53 12.77 17.94 14.82
36 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 12.44   14.73    Ukraine 14.14 15.16 15.47 14.90 12.44
37 Ivan Terekh 13.92   14.86    Belarus 14.56 16.68 14.22 13.92 15.80
38 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 11.53   15.09    Ukraine 17.99 11.53 14.24 15.85 15.17
39 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 13.39   15.20    Ukraine 16.05 13.77 13.39 15.78 19.89
40 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 13.47   15.47    Ukraine 13.47 19.53 14.09 18.84 13.47
41 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 13.39   15.69    Ukraine 19.86 13.39 15.25 15.32 16.50
42 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 14.32   15.73    Ukraine 17.83 15.58 14.72 16.88 14.32
43 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.37   15.81    Ukraine 14.56 15.33 11.37 17.54 18.69
44 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 14.28   15.87    Ukraine 17.42 14.28 17.87 14.75 15.43
45 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 13.56   16.04    Ukraine 13.56 16.13 16.07 17.85 15.92
46 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 12.80   16.12    Ukraine 16.63 14.53 17.68 12.80 17.20
47 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 13.93   16.55    Ukraine 16.34 13.93 18.59 18.55 14.76
48 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 12.88   16.66    Ukraine 16.78 17.51 12.88 15.68 17.99
49 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 14.34   16.82    Ukraine DNF 18.67 14.34 15.30 16.50
50 Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) 15.81   16.85    Ukraine 17.56 16.44 20.10 16.55 15.81
51 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 15.69   16.87    Ukraine 16.61 15.88 18.12 15.69 18.39
52 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 15.35   17.14    Ukraine 18.02 16.45 23.81 15.35 16.96
53 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 14.03   17.16    Ukraine 17.04 17.58 DNF 14.03 16.86
54 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 14.50   17.40    Ukraine 17.08 14.50 18.89 16.85 18.26
55 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 14.53   17.56    Ukraine 14.53 15.70 19.53 17.44 DNF
56 Vladislav Grishchenkov 15.23   18.04    Belarus 16.63 20.93 22.71 15.23 16.55
57 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 14.58   18.24    Ukraine 15.44 28.95 20.26 14.58 19.01
58 Roman Kalka (Роман Калька) 14.91   18.59    Ukraine 19.05 14.91 23.57 19.18 17.55
59 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 15.27   18.59    Ukraine 16.76 15.27 18.95 26.52 20.06
60 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 16.59   18.71    Ukraine 16.59 20.37 19.02 19.71 17.39
61 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 16.51   18.82    Ukraine 24.14 16.51 20.54 16.89 19.04
62 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 13.34   19.07    Ukraine 18.48 17.23 13.34 21.51 DNF
63 Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як) 15.35   19.20    Ukraine 16.23 20.73 20.64 15.35 DNF
64 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 13.90   19.56    Ukraine 13.90 19.54 24.47 17.39 21.75
65 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 16.71   19.63    Ukraine 16.71 20.44 20.28 18.18 20.68
66 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 15.50   19.88    Ukraine 18.87 15.50 21.08 19.68 21.52
67 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 16.46   20.25    Ukraine 26.42 19.01 22.14 16.46 19.61
68 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 15.28   20.54    Ukraine 18.01 15.28 22.49 21.11 23.43
69 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 16.62   20.56    Ukraine 19.50 19.57 16.62 22.93 22.60
70 Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) 18.14   20.67    Ukraine 18.14 21.24 20.43 DNF 20.34
71 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 16.70   20.70    Ukraine 20.44 20.32 21.33 16.70 23.84
72 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 18.77   21.25    Ukraine 18.77 27.84 21.05 19.42 23.27
73 Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) 16.57   21.26    Ukraine 19.44 24.83 24.34 19.99 16.57
74 Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак) 19.47   21.50    Ukraine 20.32 23.60 26.82 19.47 20.58
75 Mykhailo Fedyk (Михайло Федик) 18.18   21.67    Ukraine 22.20 21.86 20.96 DNF 18.18
76 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 19.76   21.96    Ukraine 24.44 22.36 23.07 19.76 20.44
77 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 18.45   22.46    Ukraine 24.69 23.25 24.10 20.03 18.45
78 Oleh Kit (Олег Кіт) 19.96   22.55    Ukraine 24.26 22.19 29.73 21.20 19.96
79 Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) 19.52   23.11    Ukraine 30.98 19.52 25.21 24.49 19.62
80 Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький) 16.63   23.38    Ukraine 45.94 22.52 21.26 26.37 16.63
81 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 21.77   23.52    Ukraine 22.52 21.77 25.19 26.42 22.86
82 Valentyn Halukh (Валентин Галух) 21.81   23.96    Ukraine 22.83 23.19 25.86 21.81 27.45
83 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 22.01   24.08    Ukraine 22.01 23.41 26.94 23.34 25.48
84 Stanislav Pavliuk (Станіслав Павлюк) 20.11   24.11    Ukraine 20.11 23.80 25.19 24.59 23.94
85 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 19.83   24.23    Ukraine 32.53 22.38 19.83 27.92 22.38
86 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 23.24   24.81    Ukraine 23.65 23.24 25.03 29.09 25.74
87 Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) 20.37   24.88    Ukraine 36.38 22.90 20.37 30.03 21.71
88 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 23.40   24.91    Ukraine 24.73 25.01 25.63 23.40 24.99
89 Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів) 20.35   24.97    Ukraine 24.42 23.25 33.86 20.35 27.23
90 Dmytro Horiak (Дмитро Горяк) 20.40   25.12    Ukraine 25.52 20.40 31.97 24.28 25.55
91 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 18.49   25.55    Ukraine 18.49 31.86 26.96 25.16 24.54
92 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 21.69   25.66    Ukraine 25.34 22.07 30.79 21.69 29.56
93 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 23.00   26.08    Ukraine 25.28 35.47 24.63 23.00 28.32
94 Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо) 21.25   26.31    Ukraine 26.37 27.45 29.20 21.25 25.12
95 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 24.59   28.08    Ukraine 29.16 33.78 25.91 29.18 24.59
96 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 22.90   28.16    Ukraine 32.25 27.42 26.99 30.08 22.90
97 Viktor Hrimnyk (Віктор Грімник) 25.39   28.16    Ukraine DNF 28.55 28.01 25.39 27.92
98 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 25.30   28.39    Ukraine 25.30 30.93 25.61 28.62 32.36
99 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 23.90   28.48    Ukraine 23.90 30.36 31.55 27.23 27.86
100 Teodor Hnyliakevych (Теодор Гнилякевич) 21.42   29.01    Ukraine 32.69 34.69 21.42 29.45 24.89
101 Maksym Lisianets (Максим Лісянець) 21.98   29.07    Ukraine 35.44 30.95 24.94 21.98 31.31
102 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 26.56   29.63    Ukraine 28.80 29.86 26.56 30.22 32.09
103 Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) 26.01   30.26    Ukraine 30.00 30.96 26.01 29.83 33.38
104 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 22.75   30.27    Ukraine 27.31 34.45 22.75 DNF 29.04
105 Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців) 27.46   30.98    Ukraine 38.42 27.46 32.44 30.32 30.18
106 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 27.73   31.01    Ukraine 27.73 31.25 36.15 28.98 32.81
107 Vladyslav Kovalyk (Владислав Ковалик) 20.56   31.47    Ukraine 40.37 27.87 38.71 20.56 27.83
108 Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський) 26.66   31.48    Ukraine 33.19 28.51 26.66 32.73 38.58
109 Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко) 29.62   31.49    Ukraine 29.83 34.61 30.04 39.41 29.62
110 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 27.85   32.05    Ukraine 27.85 32.89 35.09 28.18 47.92
111 Nazar Myhovych (Назар Мигович) 28.73   32.56    Ukraine 28.73 31.25 32.27 DNF 34.17
112 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 20.98   33.20    Ukraine 33.62 31.23 20.98 38.93 34.74
113 Maksym Kozak (Максим Козак) 31.64   34.45    Ukraine 37.24 DNF 32.33 31.64 33.79
114 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 29.24   34.55    Ukraine 39.28 34.22 30.58 38.86 29.24
115 Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь) 30.29   34.55    Ukraine 46.71 36.98 32.53 30.29 34.13
116 Oleh Zhorniak (Олег Жорняк) 29.70   34.84    Ukraine 29.81 40.75 29.70 40.91 33.95
117 Vadym Prosvirov (Вадим Просвіров) 32.87   34.97    Ukraine 32.87 33.76 33.65 41.02 37.50
118 Markiyan Kentsalo (Маркіян Кенцало) 28.35   35.65    Ukraine 35.39 36.85 28.35 34.71 56.15
119 Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук) 28.48   35.78    Ukraine 39.62 35.70 28.48 42.93 32.02
120 Yevhen Koropetskiy (Євген Коропецький) 26.65   36.10    Ukraine 32.08 26.65 DNF 41.63 34.60
121 Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук) 31.29   36.46    Ukraine 35.77 37.60 36.00 DNF 31.29
122 Artem Liakh (Артем Лях) 35.36   37.03    Ukraine 36.71 36.24 35.36 43.31 38.15
123 Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків) 31.60   38.83    Ukraine 41.20 40.96 DNF 34.34 31.60
124 Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич) 32.83   40.69    Ukraine 32.83 51.69 36.32 34.05 DNF
125 Artem Holovnych (Артем Головнич) 40.94   44.69    Ukraine 52.41 50.84 41.53 41.71 40.94
126 Nazar Kaftan (Назар Кафтан) 43.07   45.21    Ukraine 44.73 DNF 46.53 44.37 43.07
127 Oleh Kozak (Олег Козак) 27.85   47.22    Ukraine 56.22 27.85 37.65 51.65 52.35
128 Leonid Chystiakov (Леонід Чистяков) 40.73   48.20    Ukraine 52.41 48.14 51.84 44.62 40.73
129 Yurii Antoniv (Юрій Антонів) 44.89   49.04    Ukraine 50.71 44.89 46.64 58.36 49.78
130 Volodymyr Kyseliov (Володимир Кисельов) 37.23   51.85    Ukraine 55.43 49.96 1:12.58 37.23 50.15
131 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 48.75   52.23    Ukraine 50.51 54.41 48.75 53.46 52.73
132 Volodymyr Petruniak (Володимир Петруняк) 44.15   54.21    Ukraine 57.40 44.15 56.11 49.12 1:05.90
133 Oleksandr Krotov (Олександр Кротов) 42.21   54.89    Ukraine 52.57 51.04 1:17.86 42.21 1:01.06
134 Emil Mamedkhan (Еміль Мамедхан) 45.83   55.88    Ukraine 56.19 55.39 45.83 56.05 DNF
135 Ostap Bodnar (Остап Боднар) 44.39   58.32    Ukraine 44.39 DNF 1:10.20 52.55 52.21
136 Marta Cheliak (Марта Челяк) 51.76   58.35    Ukraine 1:00.99 1:23.18 56.04 51.76 58.01
137 Illia Smirnov (Ілля Смірнов) 55.17   1:00.21    Ukraine DNF 1:00.12 56.43 1:04.09 55.17
138 Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський) 57.71   1:06.14    Ukraine 1:09.45 57.71 1:02.77 1:21.27 1:06.20
139 Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький) 1:00.21   1:08.12    Ukraine 1:13.99 1:04.43 1:07.77 1:12.15 1:00.21
140 Serhii Podolianchuk (Сергій Подолянчук) 1:02.71   1:11.80    Ukraine 1:02.71 1:12.81 1:15.05 1:19.03 1:07.54
141 Yurii Kabkov (Юрій Кабков) 1:08.10   1:18.85    Ukraine 1:19.72 1:08.10 1:33.03 1:21.89 1:14.93
142 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 14.05   DNF    Ukraine 16.51 14.05 16.07 DNF DNF
143 Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) 26.50   DNF    Ukraine 26.50 DNF 27.80 29.19 DNF
144 Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 7.49   8.49    Ukraine 7.61 7.49 10.63 9.06 8.80
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.74   8.77    Ukraine 7.86 7.74 10.11 10.56 8.35
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.38   9.34    Ukraine 9.75 DNF 9.82 8.38 8.44
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.97   9.57    Ukraine 9.08 10.43 8.97 10.07 9.57
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89   9.62    Ukraine 5.89 10.85 9.03 8.98 11.74
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15   9.75    Ukraine 7.15 9.24 11.02 9.75 10.27
7 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 8.46   9.88    Ukraine 9.98 8.46 10.69 8.97 DNF
8 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.44   9.96    Ukraine 8.44 11.22 9.12 10.15 10.60
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.64   10.42    Ukraine 9.64 11.21 10.66 10.58 10.03
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 8.82   10.57    Ukraine 8.82 11.37 13.57 9.95 10.40
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 10.03   10.60    Ukraine 10.24 10.52 12.27 10.03 11.05
12 Daniel Yakhkind 8.48   10.72    Israel 10.98 8.48 11.41 10.55 10.62
13 Marko Striieshyn 9.44   11.00    Ukraine 12.43 10.81 10.38 9.44 11.80
14 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.84   11.76    Ukraine 12.12 12.54 11.69 10.84 11.47
15 Glib Vedmid 11.11   11.92    Ukraine 12.43 11.81 17.53 11.11 11.53
16 Nikita Loika 11.06   12.18    Belarus 12.13 13.21 11.19 16.26 11.06
17 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 11.46   12.38    Ukraine 11.46 13.57 13.65 11.46 12.10
18 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 11.23   12.43    Ukraine 12.63 11.23 12.61 12.04 12.67
19 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 11.97   12.55    Ukraine 11.97 12.25 14.14 12.96 12.44
20 Pavel Yushkevich 9.89   12.70    Belarus 13.03 9.89 12.82 12.24 13.23
21 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 10.89   12.92    Ukraine 14.38 10.89 13.30 11.07 17.44
22 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 10.20   12.99    Ukraine 13.22 13.16 12.59 13.25 10.20
23 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 11.82   13.03    Ukraine 11.82 13.43 13.69 11.97 15.04
24 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.53   13.16    Ukraine 10.53 13.82 12.60 16.04 13.05
25 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 11.96   13.31    Ukraine 11.96 13.60 11.97 15.51 14.35
26 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11.10   13.44    Ukraine 12.82 17.45 11.10 13.31 14.20
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.76   13.51    Ukraine 13.76 14.29 13.56 11.76 13.20
28 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 12.81   13.62    Ukraine 15.59 12.81 12.98 13.53 14.36
29 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 12.88   13.70    Ukraine 13.66 13.68 12.88 DNF 13.75
30 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 11.14   14.03    Ukraine 11.14 17.40 14.08 15.31 12.69
31 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 12.87   14.05    Ukraine 14.09 12.87 13.34 14.73 14.82
32 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 11.99   14.06    Ukraine 14.56 11.99 26.96 13.66 13.96
33 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.84   14.12    Ukraine 12.84 13.20 14.49 14.68 15.85
34 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 10.85   14.42    Ukraine 15.30 10.85 15.15 15.74 12.81
35 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 11.04   14.50    Ukraine 13.10 14.82 11.04 15.59 15.76
36 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 11.20   14.76    Ukraine 15.38 15.24 16.83 11.20 13.66
37 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 11.94   14.76    Ukraine 14.78 13.37 11.94 16.31 16.13
38 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 13.13   15.12    Ukraine 14.84 15.40 15.13 16.89 13.13
39 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 12.75   15.14    Ukraine 15.20 12.75 15.65 17.39 14.57
40 Vladislav Grishchenkov 13.59   15.14    Belarus 18.03 14.97 13.59 15.03 15.41
41 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 11.28   15.16    Ukraine 15.88 16.16 11.28 19.66 13.43
42 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 13.62   15.26    Ukraine 14.45 13.62 17.67 13.67 19.68
43 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 13.73   15.36    Ukraine 19.41 13.73 15.01 14.98 16.10
44 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 13.83   15.39    Ukraine 15.15 14.76 13.83 19.01 16.25
45 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 13.99   15.69    Ukraine 13.99 14.53 15.76 16.78 23.37
46 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 13.75   16.05    Ukraine 15.68 13.75 17.26 15.21 17.57
47 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 14.70   16.06    Ukraine 15.91 15.84 17.13 16.43 14.70
48 Ivan Terekh 14.67   16.14    Belarus 14.67 17.23 17.44 14.90 16.29
49 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 14.97   16.15    Ukraine 14.97 15.02 22.07 15.10 18.32
50 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 14.39   16.24    Ukraine 14.39 14.64 16.75 17.34 27.21
51 Roman Kalka (Роман Калька) 13.99   16.31    Ukraine 15.04 17.03 13.99 16.85 20.69
52 Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) 13.88   16.84    Ukraine 17.86 17.38 15.65 13.88 17.50
53 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 15.18   17.03    Ukraine 15.18 15.32 18.45 17.32 19.40
54 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 13.77   17.11    Ukraine 14.17 20.40 13.77 23.57 16.77
55 Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) 12.13   17.13    Ukraine 27.59 16.09 15.55 19.76 12.13
56 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 15.14   17.45    Ukraine 19.08 18.66 15.14 16.93 16.77
57 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 14.96   17.89    Ukraine 17.48 14.96 21.98 17.60 18.60
58 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 14.42   18.02    Ukraine 21.81 14.42 16.11 19.00 18.96
59 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 15.81   18.10    Ukraine 15.81 19.43 16.26 19.65 18.62
60 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 15.34   18.16    Ukraine 16.60 23.19 15.34 19.94 17.93
61 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 16.50   18.45    Ukraine 26.00 16.72 16.50 20.04 18.60
62 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 16.92   18.88    Ukraine 17.96 19.43 20.36 16.92 19.24
63 Mykhailo Fedyk (Михайло Федик) 17.49   18.93    Ukraine 18.25 18.61 22.64 17.49 19.94
64 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 18.53   19.16    Ukraine 23.49 18.53 18.54 20.19 18.76
65 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 18.35   19.19    Ukraine 18.35 18.70 20.86 19.95 18.91
66 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 17.97   19.57    Ukraine 19.11 21.07 17.97 24.78 18.52
67 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 17.10   19.82    Ukraine 18.04 19.83 17.10 21.58 23.49
68 Oleh Kit (Олег Кіт) 18.08   20.79    Ukraine 18.08 22.87 19.07 22.47 20.83
69 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 16.76   20.91    Ukraine 17.02 24.03 16.76 26.15 21.68
70 Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) 17.91   21.05    Ukraine 27.79 19.66 20.87 17.91 22.63
71 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 19.48   21.17    Ukraine DNF 22.04 21.55 19.48 19.92
72 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 16.39   21.32    Ukraine 16.39 22.38 22.44 19.15 24.34
73 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 19.82   21.44    Ukraine 22.42 19.82 21.49 23.46 20.40
74 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 16.34   21.86    Ukraine 19.61 20.88 16.34 27.90 25.10
75 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 16.63   22.80    Ukraine 27.63 16.63 18.00 22.76 36.64
76 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 20.10   23.06    Ukraine 20.10 23.98 21.72 23.49 30.36
77 Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький) 20.45   23.41    Ukraine 22.63 20.45 26.05 24.16 23.45
78 Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак) 18.19   23.52    Ukraine 23.55 22.45 18.19 24.56 25.90
79 Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) 19.16   23.99    Ukraine 34.46 19.16 22.46 22.57 26.93
80 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 16.48   24.38    Ukraine 26.15 23.05 16.48 29.45 23.93
81 Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) 17.46   24.49    Ukraine 22.93 17.46 24.57 25.98 26.07
82 Viktor Hrimnyk (Віктор Грімник) 20.60   24.96    Ukraine 24.16 26.87 25.50 20.60 25.23
83 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 23.98   25.30    Ukraine 24.03 41.48 23.98 24.56 27.30
84 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 21.95   25.54    Ukraine 23.89 28.56 21.95 32.80 24.18
85 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 23.78   25.60    Ukraine 23.78 26.24 25.63 27.50 24.93
86 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 21.27   25.75    Ukraine 25.37 26.70 21.27 25.18 28.36
87 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 20.30   26.16    Ukraine 27.70 21.91 30.18 28.86 20.30
88 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 23.12   26.36    Ukraine 23.12 28.61 23.91 26.65 28.53
89 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 24.14   27.46    Ukraine 24.57 34.53 29.28 28.52 24.14
90 Valentyn Halukh (Валентин Галух) 22.23   27.99    Ukraine 29.06 22.23 DNF 31.87 23.05
91 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 21.99   28.73    Ukraine 29.95 28.94 27.31 35.52 21.99
92 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 25.32   29.60    Ukraine 26.75 34.57 34.55 27.49 25.32
93 Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів) 26.00   29.67    Ukraine 31.14 26.25 35.89 31.61 26.00
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.46   7.49   NR  Ukraine 6.46 8.15 9.93 6.47 7.86
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.32   8.93    Ukraine 8.62 12.56 7.32 9.56 8.62
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 8.23   9.08    Ukraine 8.23 8.84 9.67 10.26 8.74
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.59   9.44    Ukraine 9.80 8.59 9.41 9.49 9.41
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.11   9.45    Ukraine 9.11 9.83 9.34 9.18 10.83
6 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 8.80   9.65    Ukraine 9.61 8.80 9.87 12.57 9.47
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.64   9.66    Ukraine 7.64 9.32 9.75 13.96 9.90
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.90   9.74    Ukraine 9.91 10.39 10.40 8.92 8.90
9 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 8.36   9.79    Ukraine 9.91 11.03 8.36 10.79 8.67
10 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 8.32   10.11    Ukraine 9.72 11.01 10.70 9.90 8.32
11 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 8.73   10.38    Ukraine 8.73 DNF 11.67 9.79 9.68
12 Marko Striieshyn 9.10   10.39    Ukraine 10.54 9.10 10.03 10.61 12.65
13 Daniel Yakhkind 9.51   10.55    Israel 10.78 14.40 10.23 10.63 9.51
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.17   11.03    Ukraine 10.90 11.42 13.43 10.78 10.17
15 Glib Vedmid 8.96   11.13    Ukraine 12.56 14.49 10.77 10.05 8.96
16 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.68   11.37    Ukraine 11.25 12.47 11.18 11.67 10.68
17 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10.15   11.38    Ukraine 12.27 12.04 11.90 10.19 10.15
18 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 11.06   11.95    Ukraine 11.91 11.06 12.51 11.43 13.12
19 Pavel Yushkevich 11.05   12.14    Belarus DNF 13.29 11.05 11.34 11.78
20 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.03   12.55    Ukraine 12.14 14.04 11.48 28.84 11.03
21 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12.14   12.98    Ukraine 12.14 13.66 12.53 17.50 12.75
22 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 11.88   13.14    Ukraine 12.75 14.27 14.97 11.88 12.40
23 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 11.10   13.54    Ukraine 12.81 21.19 14.47 13.34 11.10
24 Nikita Loika 11.99   13.61    Belarus 15.07 12.17 16.47 13.60 11.99
25 Ivan Terekh 12.50   13.62    Belarus 12.50 14.14 12.54 15.44 14.19
26 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 12.97   13.64    Ukraine 13.06 14.50 13.35 12.97 15.16
27 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 12.49   13.65    Ukraine 13.22 14.78 14.03 12.49 13.69
28 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 12.34   13.70    Ukraine 15.43 12.34 12.95 12.72 16.03
29 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.89   13.71    Ukraine 12.89 13.38 14.65 14.73 13.11
30 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 12.68   13.72    Ukraine 13.54 13.87 13.78 13.83 12.68
31 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 12.46   13.86    Ukraine 14.25 13.30 14.04 15.67 12.46
32 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 12.45   13.98    Ukraine 13.88 12.45 15.61 12.46 16.96
33 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 12.30   14.27    Ukraine 13.01 15.92 12.30 15.09 14.70
34 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 9.86   14.62    Ukraine 12.72 16.73 9.86 14.41 17.11
35 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 11.37   14.66    Ukraine 17.48 16.99 13.05 13.93 11.37
36 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.16   14.89    Ukraine 16.79 15.89 12.41 16.38 12.16
37 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 11.81   14.90    Ukraine 16.73 15.75 11.81 17.98 12.22
38 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 14.45   14.98    Ukraine 17.73 14.50 15.18 15.27 14.45
39 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 12.23   15.49    Ukraine 21.57 14.96 17.75 13.76 12.23
40 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 13.78   15.50    Ukraine 13.78 14.71 15.93 19.30 15.86
41 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 13.19   15.51    Ukraine 14.81 17.66 19.55 13.19 14.05
42 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 13.41   15.59    Ukraine 13.41 16.00 16.45 17.73 14.32
43 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 14.11   15.65    Ukraine 14.53 14.11 16.76 15.67 16.94
44 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 14.15   15.82    Ukraine 14.67 17.91 19.11 14.88 14.15
45 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 14.42   16.00    Ukraine 15.27 16.37 14.42 18.38 16.36
46 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 13.80   16.39    Ukraine 13.80 34.27 16.17 17.13 15.87
47 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 12.65   17.01    Ukraine 17.37 16.38 20.01 17.27 12.65
48 Vladislav Grishchenkov 13.07   18.10    Belarus 18.86 18.49 13.07 16.94 19.95
49 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 10.05   18.11    Ukraine 29.20 17.11 10.05 19.64 17.59
50 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 13.34   18.23    Ukraine DNF 13.34 15.51 22.72 16.46
51 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 15.17   18.37    Ukraine 15.17 18.57 18.92 17.61 20.32
52 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 15.47   18.39    Ukraine 15.47 18.00 20.10 17.06 24.19
53 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 15.02   18.43    Ukraine 18.92 19.36 17.01 15.02 19.69
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 7.24   7.67    Ukraine 7.51 7.24 10.35 7.46 8.03
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.64   8.37    Ukraine 8.19 7.76 7.64 9.63 9.15
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.81   8.49    Ukraine 8.34 13.40 7.99 6.81 9.14
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.60   8.52    Ukraine 8.55 8.39 9.55 8.62 7.60
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.18   8.82    Ukraine 8.96 10.74 9.24 8.18 8.25
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.50   9.50    Ukraine 7.50 8.62 11.88 10.17 9.72
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.47   9.72    Ukraine 9.67 9.47 11.53 9.95 9.53
8 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 8.53   9.89    Ukraine 8.92 12.25 10.43 10.31 8.53
9 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 8.45   10.10    Ukraine 10.30 10.53 11.95 9.47 8.45
10 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 8.98   10.66    Ukraine 8.98 9.90 16.79 10.68 11.39
11 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.94   12.05    Ukraine 12.22 10.68 13.24 8.94 14.31
12 Marko Striieshyn 9.39   12.78    Ukraine 20.53 14.70 9.39 11.99 11.65
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.67   2.28    Ukraine 4.61 2.29 1.67 2.45 2.09
2 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1.98   3.20    Ukraine 2.60 1.98 2.81 7.50 4.20
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.43   3.20    Ukraine 3.18 3.25 3.53 3.18 2.43
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.95   3.49    Ukraine 4.44 3.20 2.95 3.81 3.46
5 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.08   3.54    Ukraine 5.52 3.43 3.48 2.08 3.72
6 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.20   3.77    Ukraine 4.86 3.37 3.07 DNF 2.20
7 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3.48   4.03    Ukraine 3.48 4.34 6.21 3.75 4.00
8 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 2.97   4.10    Ukraine 3.44 4.01 DNF 4.85 2.97
9 Pavel Yushkevich 3.32   4.10    Belarus 4.36 3.32 4.12 4.40 3.83
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.26   4.16    Ukraine 5.29 4.18 3.26 4.22 4.09
11 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3.45   4.16    Ukraine 3.78 4.31 4.38 3.45 5.13
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.47   4.16    Ukraine 5.21 4.79 4.22 3.48 3.47
13 Daniel Yakhkind 2.72   4.39    Israel 4.94 4.24 4.87 2.72 4.06
14 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.00   4.49    Ukraine 3.00 4.50 3.92 5.05 6.08
15 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 3.07   4.50    Ukraine 6.42 3.07 5.20 4.26 4.03
16 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 2.99   4.51    Ukraine 4.58 2.99 5.83 3.52 5.42
17 Marko Striieshyn 4.13   4.58    Ukraine 4.91 4.80 4.57 4.36 4.13
18 Nikita Loika 3.32   4.69    Belarus 3.32 4.67 6.46 4.43 4.97
19 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 3.40   4.69    Ukraine 3.40 4.10 4.04 5.94 6.53
20 Glib Vedmid 3.29   4.74    Ukraine 3.80 5.97 4.46 9.72 3.29
21 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3.44   4.90    Ukraine 5.44 3.44 4.93 5.18 4.60
22 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 3.60   4.94    Ukraine 5.66 3.60 6.13 4.37 4.78
23 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.11   5.01    Ukraine 5.35 3.11 4.96 6.70 4.71
24 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2.55   5.04    Ukraine 5.45 2.55 6.74 5.34 4.33
25 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 4.40   5.15    Ukraine 4.83 5.59 5.04 4.40 5.90
26 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 3.87   5.17    Ukraine 6.10 3.87 9.24 3.98 5.43
27 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 5.10   5.39    Ukraine 6.24 5.10 5.46 5.57 5.14
28 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.29   5.46    Ukraine 3.29 7.46 4.82 7.00 4.57
29 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.41   5.49    Ukraine 4.64 6.06 6.18 5.76 3.41
30 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 3.77   5.52    Ukraine 6.10 4.87 9.65 3.77 5.59
31 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 3.63   5.53    Ukraine 5.74 12.24 3.63 5.06 5.78
32 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 4.20   5.56    Ukraine 7.89 4.84 5.73 6.11 4.20
33 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 2.05   5.60    Ukraine 6.83 3.69 6.27 2.05 10.74
34 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 3.55   5.61    Ukraine 3.73 3.55 4.98 8.13 8.14
35 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.78   5.62    Ukraine 7.20 2.78 4.82 4.85 7.21
36 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 3.15   5.62    Ukraine 4.85 3.15 5.51 6.51 DNF
37 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 3.87   5.62    Ukraine 6.68 6.56 5.01 3.87 5.30
38 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 4.24   5.64    Ukraine 4.42 4.24 8.95 6.82 5.68
39 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 3.46   5.66    Ukraine 5.95 3.46 4.98 6.05 6.69
40 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 4.81   5.70    Ukraine 4.81 5.03 7.66 6.42 5.65
41 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.17   5.74    Ukraine 6.55 4.17 4.51 6.17 7.96
42 Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) 5.20   5.82    Ukraine 5.90 6.08 5.20 6.99 5.48
43 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 4.94   5.98    Ukraine 5.42 5.93 4.94 12.82 6.60
44 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 4.19   6.07    Ukraine 7.87 5.52 4.19 6.18 6.51
45 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 4.00   6.25    Ukraine 6.44 8.05 4.25 8.08 4.00
46 Ivan Terekh 5.25   6.32    Belarus 6.45 5.25 6.95 5.56 27.40
47 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 4.11   6.33    Ukraine 6.19 4.11 6.01 7.16 6.78
48 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 3.38   6.38    Ukraine 7.97 5.58 3.38 7.70 5.86
49 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 5.59   6.50    Ukraine 7.48 7.05 6.56 5.59 5.88
50 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 5.41   6.53    Ukraine 6.71 6.38 6.50 7.32 5.41
51 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 4.78   6.59    Ukraine 6.82 6.18 6.76 9.04 4.78
52 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 4.73   6.60    Ukraine 7.41 4.73 7.03 8.45 5.36
53 Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко) 4.93   6.63    Ukraine 7.58 6.45 5.86 10.01 4.93
54 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 6.46   6.63    Ukraine 6.56 8.28 6.82 6.46 6.51
55 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 6.07   6.70    Ukraine 7.68 6.33 6.07 9.28 6.09
56 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 4.93   6.73    Ukraine DNF 9.28 5.30 5.61 4.93
57 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 3.16   6.76    Ukraine 5.93 3.16 DNF 7.83 6.53
58 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 6.79   7.12    Ukraine 6.80 7.27 8.48 7.28 6.79
59 Stanislav Pavliuk (Станіслав Павлюк) 5.58   7.23    Ukraine 9.72 7.31 6.00 8.38 5.58
60 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 4.83   7.36    Ukraine 6.38 8.19 7.52 9.41 4.83
61 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 6.17   7.36    Ukraine 6.90 DNF 8.62 6.55 6.17
62 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 5.63   7.44    Ukraine 5.63 6.87 7.86 10.70 7.60
63 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 6.36   7.49    Ukraine 9.44 7.08 6.36 6.74 8.65
64 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 5.36   7.67    Ukraine 5.36 9.08 7.20 6.99 8.81
65 Vladislav Grishchenkov 5.26   7.77    Belarus 5.26 7.97 6.79 8.56 9.35
66 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 6.27   7.85    Ukraine 6.27 6.43 7.75 13.61 9.36
67 Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) 4.49   7.91    Ukraine 8.87 10.09 8.30 4.49 6.55
68 Vadym Prosvirov (Вадим Просвіров) 5.14   7.94    Ukraine 8.18 8.73 12.92 6.92 5.14
69 Vladyslav Kovalyk (Владислав Ковалик) 6.58   7.94    Ukraine 8.89 6.58 7.91 8.51 7.39
70 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 7.28   7.94    Ukraine 7.28 7.64 8.43 7.74 9.31
71 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 6.13   8.51    Ukraine 8.79 6.13 8.56 8.18 13.09
72 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 6.90   8.53    Ukraine 9.71 17.95 8.49 6.90 7.38
73 Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський) 6.90   8.59    Ukraine 7.60 8.78 9.38 10.92 6.90
74 Yevhen Koropetskiy (Євген Коропецький) 6.62   8.77    Ukraine 9.28 9.46 8.22 8.81 6.62
75 Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь) 6.34   8.90    Ukraine 11.76 7.35 7.60 6.34 17.22
76 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 6.53   8.95    Ukraine 9.46 11.18 9.44 7.95 6.53
77 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 6.30   9.02    Ukraine 10.28 6.30 13.59 8.52 8.26
78 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 7.42   9.46    Ukraine 8.87 7.42 21.95 12.02 7.50
79 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 5.46   9.64    Ukraine DNF 7.16 13.97 5.46 7.79
80 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 5.94   9.71    Ukraine 5.94 11.29 8.69 12.67 9.14
81 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 7.03   9.86    Ukraine 10.26 9.89 7.03 9.44 11.00
82 Oleh Zhorniak (Олег Жорняк) 8.95   10.07    Ukraine 9.63 9.92 DNF 10.67 8.95
83 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 8.40   10.39    Ukraine 13.17 10.05 10.76 10.35 8.40
84 Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак) 6.91   10.54    Ukraine 11.05 12.79 21.39 6.91 7.79
85 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 8.87   10.59    Ukraine 8.87 12.44 9.85 10.88 11.05
86 Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук) 6.20   10.63    Ukraine 6.20 DNF 13.12 8.64 10.14
87 Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) 8.72   10.75    Ukraine 11.35 9.57 11.34 8.72 11.96
88 Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) 7.85   10.79    Ukraine 7.85 10.80 10.07 11.50 DNF
89 Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо) 9.14   11.11    Ukraine 9.54 10.21 13.59 9.14 17.94
90 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 8.40   11.17    Ukraine 14.63 11.31 13.15 8.40 9.06
91 Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук) 8.45   11.21    Ukraine 11.05 12.93 23.44 9.65 8.45
92 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 8.98   11.36    Ukraine 8.98 10.32 13.61 10.14 DNF
93 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 8.14   11.50    Ukraine 13.01 12.15 9.34 8.14 13.91
94 Nazar Myhovych (Назар Мигович) 9.41   11.62    Ukraine 20.44 10.37 13.38 11.10 9.41
95 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 6.53   12.10    Ukraine 6.53 10.24 19.79 8.66 17.40
96 Maksym Lisianets (Максим Лісянець) 8.99   12.14    Ukraine 9.53 11.36 15.54 16.58 8.99
97 Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський) 8.12   12.34    Ukraine 13.56 12.87 8.12 10.60 16.59
98 Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович) 10.40   12.36    Ukraine 43.93 10.47 13.10 13.51 10.40
99 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 10.16   13.14    Ukraine 11.95 10.16 12.22 DNF 15.24
100 Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків) 6.53   13.51    Ukraine 18.33 8.60 14.05 17.89 6.53
101 Emil Mamedkhan (Еміль Мамедхан) 10.09   14.60    Ukraine 10.09 17.39 15.50 19.32 10.91
102 Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич) 7.44   15.20    Ukraine 17.96 16.75 10.88 33.05 7.44
103 Volodymyr Kyseliov (Володимир Кисельов) 13.30   16.25    Ukraine 13.30 15.73 19.69 16.59 16.42
104 Leonid Chystiakov (Леонід Чистяков) 13.77   16.51    Ukraine 13.77 13.84 19.12 17.21 18.49
105 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 19.93   27.42    Ukraine 27.03 19.93 27.57 33.73 27.67
106 Serhii Podolianchuk (Сергій Подолянчук) 15.72   32.84    Ukraine 15.72 30.47 38.29 1:36.79 29.75
107 Yurii Kabkov (Юрій Кабков) 19.17   36.24    Ukraine 32.57 19.17 54.04 50.15 26.01
108 Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський) 32.64   38.18    Ukraine 32.64 32.94 38.86 42.75 DNF
109 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 5.88   DNF    Ukraine 10.08 7.91 DNF DNF 5.88
110 Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) 7.70   DNF    Ukraine 9.72 12.67 7.70 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1.50   2.77    Ukraine 2.57 3.10 1.50 2.63 4.00
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.18   2.98    Ukraine 4.60 2.82 2.18 3.02 3.11
3 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2.00   3.15    Ukraine 3.47 6.60 2.00 3.94 2.05
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.56   3.32    Ukraine 2.00 3.92 1.56 4.64 4.05
5 Nikita Loika 2.72   3.34    Belarus 3.39 3.86 2.72 5.39 2.76
6 Daniel Yakhkind 2.31   3.69    Israel 4.02 3.24 2.31 4.93 3.81
7 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.79   3.74    Ukraine 3.38 4.75 2.79 3.73 4.10
8 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.36   3.97    Ukraine 2.96 3.44 15.72 5.50 2.36
9 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2.23   4.17    Ukraine 3.56 5.59 2.23 3.37 5.83
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.00   4.27    Ukraine 3.68 9.16 4.08 5.05 3.00
11 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 2.71   4.29    Ukraine 3.80 4.31 2.71 7.12 4.75
12 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.74   4.38    Ukraine 3.34 6.36 2.74 3.43 DNF
13 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.66   4.53    Ukraine 5.26 4.32 2.66 6.08 4.00
14 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.11   4.53    Ukraine 5.71 4.01 3.11 3.87 6.66
15 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 3.83   4.56    Ukraine 4.63 5.06 4.05 5.01 3.83
16 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 3.99   4.70    Ukraine 5.68 4.03 3.99 4.53 5.53
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.13   4.75    Ukraine 5.71 4.27 3.13 4.27 6.00
18 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 3.84   4.75    Ukraine DNF 3.84 5.33 4.62 4.31
19 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 3.77   4.83    Ukraine 3.77 7.93 4.64 4.89 4.95
20 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 4.38   4.84    Ukraine 5.02 6.76 4.43 4.38 5.08
21 Glib Vedmid 3.10   4.88    Ukraine 8.91 4.13 3.10 6.71 3.79
22 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 3.79   5.00    Ukraine 4.35 5.32 3.79 5.32 7.16
23 Marko Striieshyn 4.10   5.06    Ukraine 5.70 4.26 4.10 5.87 5.22
24 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.34   5.08    Ukraine 5.19 4.40 2.34 5.64 6.21
25 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.70   5.18    Ukraine 5.95 4.79 4.70 6.18 4.79
26 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.60   5.20    Ukraine 5.50 6.62 2.60 5.28 4.81
27 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 4.66   5.21    Ukraine 4.66 5.49 5.42 4.73 11.04
28 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2.85   5.23    Ukraine 2.85 5.59 3.57 7.36 6.53
29 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 4.62   5.43    Ukraine 5.48 5.31 4.62 5.49 18.25
30 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 2.96   5.46    Ukraine 4.93 4.42 2.96 7.03 8.12
31 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 4.65   5.48    Ukraine 5.11 4.65 5.13 6.49 6.21
32 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 2.95   5.64    Ukraine 5.15 9.34 2.95 5.71 6.05
33 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.01   5.82    Ukraine 7.52 5.87 5.97 5.61 5.01
34 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 4.13   5.83    Ukraine 5.28 8.80 6.60 5.61 4.13
35 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 4.86   5.85    Ukraine 5.77 6.07 4.86 5.97 5.82
36 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 4.53   5.88    Ukraine 5.32 5.39 4.53 10.70 6.92
37 Ivan Terekh 5.30   5.90    Belarus 5.86 5.30 6.44 6.06 5.79
38 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.79   5.96    Ukraine 7.37 7.39 3.79 4.75 5.75
39 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 4.59   6.07    Ukraine 9.75 4.59 4.72 7.59 5.91
40 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 4.28   6.10    Ukraine 6.29 6.21 4.28 5.99 6.11
41 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 5.66   6.13    Ukraine 5.76 5.87 5.66 9.61 6.75
42 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.03   6.18    Ukraine DNF 7.57 3.03 5.82 5.15
43 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 4.25   6.21    Ukraine 8.18 4.25 5.45 7.19 5.98
44 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 4.82   6.29    Ukraine 6.95 6.28 4.82 7.49 5.64
45 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 5.02   6.30    Ukraine 5.48 6.58 7.66 6.83 5.02
46 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 4.91   6.41    Ukraine 7.50 4.91 5.48 6.30 7.46
47 Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) 4.03   6.63    Ukraine 4.03 6.55 6.40 10.35 6.95
48 Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко) 4.90   6.63    Ukraine 6.33 4.90 7.57 6.22 7.35
49 Vadym Prosvirov (Вадим Просвіров) 4.93   6.70    Ukraine 7.21 4.93 7.38 5.50 11.06
50 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 5.12   6.76    Ukraine 8.20 5.56 5.12 6.52 9.43
51 Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) 5.50   6.81    Ukraine 8.50 5.50 6.58 6.95 6.90
52 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 4.74   6.87    Ukraine 7.58 4.74 6.49 DNF 6.53
53 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 5.29   6.90    Ukraine 7.27 6.87 5.29 6.55 11.25
54 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 3.83   7.15    Ukraine 8.61 8.12 6.44 6.88 3.83
55 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 5.18   7.29    Ukraine 7.30 7.72 6.85 8.40 5.18
56 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 6.18   7.32    Ukraine 6.88 6.18 7.48 7.68 7.59
57 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 4.37   7.41    Ukraine 8.39 7.35 4.37 7.90 6.99
58 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 4.78   7.44    Ukraine 7.94 5.52 8.87 4.78 9.42
59 Vladyslav Kovalyk (Владислав Ковалик) 6.60   7.52    Ukraine 10.24 6.60 7.53 6.78 8.25
60 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 7.21   7.81    Ukraine 8.12 7.24 8.06 7.21 11.82
61 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 6.76   7.98    Ukraine 7.94 6.76 7.73 8.26 11.05
62 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 5.77   8.01    Ukraine 9.09 5.77 8.27 7.13 8.62
63 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 6.07   8.25    Ukraine 9.39 6.79 9.68 8.56 6.07
64 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 10.21   11.74    Ukraine 12.55 10.21 15.97 11.38 11.28
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.40   2.68    Ukraine 2.76 2.40 2.78 3.07 2.51
2 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1.81   2.77    Ukraine 1.81 4.04 2.41 2.83 3.06
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.69   3.03    Ukraine 2.76 5.24 3.32 2.69 3.02
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.79   3.11    Ukraine 3.34 3.31 2.80 2.79 3.21
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.44   3.16    Ukraine 1.44 5.03 2.50 1.96 5.32
6 Daniel Yakhkind 2.82   3.50    Israel 3.58 4.27 4.06 2.86 2.82
7 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.36   3.52    Ukraine 2.36 3.92 3.49 3.53 3.53
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.07   3.65    Ukraine 3.39 4.08 4.56 3.48 3.07
9 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2.47   3.72    Ukraine 3.25 3.89 4.13 2.47 4.01
10 Nikita Loika 2.94   3.85    Belarus 2.94 4.36 3.47 5.31 3.71
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2.86   4.02    Ukraine 4.32 4.08 3.66 2.86 4.51
12 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.81   4.17    Ukraine 3.81 4.63 4.04 3.84 4.74
13 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 4.18   4.92    Ukraine 6.17 4.88 5.16 4.73 4.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 30.04   33.03    Ukraine 34.57 35.55 30.04 30.26 34.27
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 31.44   34.81    Ukraine 35.94 31.44 35.44 34.02 34.98
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 33.46   35.57    Ukraine 36.01 46.31 33.79 33.46 36.91
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.12   35.84    Ukraine 31.12 36.01 43.17 36.98 34.54
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 34.13   38.88    Ukraine 34.13 38.55 39.78 38.30 41.04
6 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 36.14   39.09    Ukraine 54.68 36.40 36.14 43.54 37.34
7 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 34.26   40.24    Ukraine 42.95 34.26 47.51 36.10 41.68
8 Marko Striieshyn 39.21   40.75    Ukraine 39.21 41.44 41.15 39.65 42.71
9 Glib Vedmid 39.11   41.80    Ukraine 44.01 39.11 45.64 41.98 39.42
10 Daniel Yakhkind 36.20   42.37    Israel 42.41 42.79 36.20 41.92 44.31
11 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 39.77   42.89    Ukraine 45.70 43.01 39.96 39.77 53.65
12 Pavel Yushkevich 39.32   43.94    Belarus 42.13 39.32 43.94 46.20 45.74
13 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 38.73   44.50    Ukraine 38.73 43.29 42.55 47.66 50.59
14 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 39.19   45.93    Ukraine 55.45 48.11 39.19 43.09 46.59
15 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.48   46.93    Ukraine 40.48 52.22 42.29 46.27 53.45
16 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 39.88   47.63    Ukraine 42.45 39.88 46.09 54.36 59.88
17 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 45.88   49.68    Ukraine 51.35 49.19 1:00.42 45.88 48.51
18 Nikita Loika 44.37   50.52    Belarus 44.37 46.92 53.68 50.95 56.34
19 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 44.84   51.77    Ukraine 51.04 1:00.94 48.62 44.84 55.65
20 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 41.76   52.16    Ukraine 45.26 55.23 59.69 55.99 41.76
21 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.23   53.04    Ukraine 54.92 59.06 52.49 51.71 47.23
22 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 48.68   54.05    Ukraine 59.98 54.43 48.68 58.79 48.93
23 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 49.81   54.37    Ukraine 1:01.26 49.81 55.17 53.90 54.03
24 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 50.20   55.46    Ukraine 54.31 50.20 54.21 1:03.60 57.87
25 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 47.53   55.51    Ukraine 59.88 53.83 47.53 52.83 DNF
26 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 45.44   55.86    Ukraine 47.79 1:00.42 45.44 1:01.69 59.38
27 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 55.17   59.77    Ukraine 57.83 1:02.24 55.17 59.23 1:51.05
28 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 55.97   59.89    Ukraine 56.51 1:04.75 55.97 1:00.31 1:02.84
29 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 56.56   1:03.34    Ukraine 58.53 1:07.74 56.56 1:03.74 1:07.97
30 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 58.07   1:04.75    Ukraine 1:04.01 1:05.15 1:05.10 1:10.99 58.07
31 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 57.98   1:10.47    Ukraine 1:09.32 1:08.22 1:13.86 1:35.02 57.98
32 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 59.48   1:10.78    Ukraine 59.48 1:07.82 1:09.83 1:22.57 1:14.69
33 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 1:04.37   1:11.18    Ukraine 1:09.35 1:30.48 1:12.97 1:11.22 1:04.37
34 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 1:03.36   1:11.43    Ukraine 1:04.68 1:03.36 1:25.10 1:16.17 1:13.43
35 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 1:09.64   1:12.54    Ukraine 1:11.65 1:13.34 1:09.64 1:18.04 1:12.63
36 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 1:06.89   1:15.16    Ukraine 2:07.94 1:10.40 1:09.06 1:26.02 1:06.89
37 Stanislav Pavliuk (Станіслав Павлюк) 1:08.44   1:15.51    Ukraine 1:14.86 1:17.37 1:34.22 1:14.30 1:08.44
38 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 1:02.63   1:15.80    Ukraine 1:20.68 1:18.64 1:13.01 1:02.63 1:15.76
39 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 1:11.08   1:16.82    Ukraine 1:57.79 1:11.08 1:22.62 1:14.85 1:13.00
40 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 1:10.10   1:17.70    Ukraine 1:10.10 1:15.83 1:24.31 1:21.09 1:16.19
41 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 1:09.90   1:17.75    Ukraine 1:16.41 1:09.90 1:11.31 1:25.54 1:27.00
42 Vladislav Grishchenkov 1:10.99   1:18.92    Belarus 1:18.69 1:23.66 1:14.42 1:10.99 1:31.56
43 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 1:03.52   1:19.20    Ukraine 1:25.67 1:25.39 1:35.63 1:03.52 1:06.53
44 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:13.64   1:22.07    Ukraine 1:58.24 1:16.98 1:25.59 1:13.64 1:23.65
45 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 1:13.20   1:22.53    Ukraine 1:23.26 1:13.20 1:30.54 1:27.23 1:17.11
46 Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) 1:05.20   1:25.40    Ukraine 1:42.92 1:25.66 1:37.04 1:05.20 1:13.49
47 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 1:13.51   1:26.96    Ukraine 1:29.03 1:26.57 1:28.06 1:13.51 1:26.24
48 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 1:10.95   1:27.49    Ukraine 1:10.95 1:31.31 1:30.00 1:21.17 1:32.75
49 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 1:23.82   1:29.84    Ukraine 1:58.33 1:26.71 1:25.53 1:37.27 1:23.82
50 Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) 1:21.41   1:31.50    Ukraine 1:21.41 1:50.14 1:21.59 1:33.20 1:39.70
51 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 1:14.41   1:32.73    Ukraine 1:39.30 1:14.41 1:36.19 1:31.19 1:30.82
52 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 1:28.01   1:34.60    Ukraine 1:28.01 1:32.40 2:17.28 1:28.53 1:42.86
53 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 1:22.91   1:47.03    Ukraine 1:43.81 1:22.91 1:59.47 1:37.80 2:06.24
54 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:14.90   DNF    Ukraine 1:14.90 DNF 1:36.77 DNF 1:26.74
55 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 1:34.06      Ukraine 1:34.06 1:47.75
56 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 1:36.50      Ukraine 1:39.32 1:36.50
57 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 1:41.49      Ukraine 2:05.10 1:41.49
58 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 1:50.45      Ukraine DNF 1:50.45
59 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 1:54.18      Ukraine 1:54.18 2:14.94
60 Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо) 1:59.21      Ukraine 2:03.96 1:59.21
61 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 2:04.08      Ukraine DNF 2:04.08
62 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 2:11.61      Ukraine DNF 2:11.61
63 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 2:19.25      Ukraine DNF 2:19.25
64 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
64 Oleg Zahorodnii (Олег Загородній) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
64 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 28.84   32.80    Ukraine 35.94 28.84 31.91 34.02 32.47
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 31.17   35.12    Ukraine 31.17 31.37 36.55 37.44 43.51
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 30.67   37.25    Ukraine 39.32 35.38 37.04 30.67 39.49
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 33.20   37.87    Ukraine 34.04 33.20 46.44 37.49 42.07
5 Marko Striieshyn 37.68   38.97    Ukraine 42.32 39.71 38.70 37.68 38.51
6 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 29.79   39.00    Ukraine 37.81 29.79 52.85 42.36 36.84
7 Glib Vedmid 36.93   39.21    Ukraine 36.93 40.94 44.42 39.12 37.58
8 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 37.05   40.43    Ukraine 37.05 40.92 41.78 38.60 46.36
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 37.44   40.44    Ukraine 38.68 40.23 43.13 42.41 37.44
10 Daniel Yakhkind 36.69   41.02    Israel 47.78 37.71 36.69 37.58 DNF
11 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.42   42.95    Ukraine 48.21 39.42 39.83 44.66 44.35
12 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 43.68   44.87    Ukraine 45.72 45.00 43.68 43.90 52.18
13 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40.95   44.88    Ukraine 40.95 44.28 45.13 45.24 46.29
14 Pavel Yushkevich 43.03   45.49    Belarus 43.97 43.03 49.75 45.79 46.71
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 39.79   46.59    Ukraine 48.65 47.28 49.34 43.84 39.79
16 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 36.78   47.59    Ukraine 36.78 46.51 51.08 45.70 50.57
17 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 42.62   50.51    Ukraine 53.98 42.62 DNF 46.37 51.19
18 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 46.63   50.71    Ukraine 46.63 48.74 54.33 55.56 49.06
19 Nikita Loika 49.05   51.57    Belarus 50.86 59.36 52.28 49.05 51.57
20 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 47.62   55.13    Ukraine 56.71 1:18.08 59.80 47.62 48.88
21 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 46.52   55.31    Ukraine 51.06 1:26.04 54.43 1:00.44 46.52
22 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 46.18   56.21    Ukraine 46.18 54.35 53.38 DNF 1:00.91
23 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 47.42   57.17    Ukraine 59.72 53.21 1:03.75 58.58 47.42
24 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 48.20   58.49    Ukraine 1:00.74 2:32.00 59.39 55.33 48.20
25 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 50.84   59.02    Ukraine 1:19.15 1:00.09 58.66 50.84 58.30
26 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 49.48   59.22    Ukraine 1:04.31 49.48 1:01.12 54.91 1:01.62
27 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 55.10   1:02.24    Ukraine 1:05.34 1:04.60 1:28.71 56.79 55.10
28 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 50.28   1:07.49    Ukraine 52.05 1:35.61 54.81 1:41.03 50.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 26.33   30.71   NR  Ukraine 30.78 35.71 26.33 30.11 31.24
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 31.53   33.60    Ukraine 34.68 32.97 33.16 36.38 31.53
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 27.74   33.87    Ukraine 36.59 33.59 34.27 33.75 27.74
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 32.54   36.15    Ukraine 34.99 39.70 35.07 32.54 38.40
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 33.43   37.62    Ukraine 44.18 41.01 33.43 37.50 34.35
6 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 33.96   38.01    Ukraine 38.44 33.96 36.52 39.08 43.96
7 Glib Vedmid 38.29   40.24    Ukraine 42.31 45.41 38.29 38.32 40.08
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 33.20   40.48    Ukraine 49.46 35.53 33.20 44.28 41.63
9 Marko Striieshyn 35.38   41.48    Ukraine 43.88 38.89 DNF 41.66 35.38
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 34.42   42.52    Ukraine 34.42 42.01 44.20 41.35 45.32
11 Daniel Yakhkind 36.60   43.93    Israel 36.60 DNF 45.26 41.66 44.86
12 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 43.05   44.72    Ukraine 43.53 56.69 43.94 46.70 43.05
13 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 41.83   45.36    Ukraine 41.83 51.13 44.93 42.02 49.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 54.42   1:01.29    Ukraine 55.38 1:07.75 54.42 1:11.13 1:00.73
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 58.46   1:04.13    Ukraine 1:03.41 1:04.14 1:18.10 58.46 1:04.84
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 57.53   1:06.28    Ukraine 1:08.92 57.53 1:02.85 1:07.06 1:09.75
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.82   1:11.69    Ukraine 1:12.51 1:12.77 1:09.78 1:12.79 1:01.82
5 Pavel Yushkevich 1:06.47   1:15.50    Belarus 1:20.93 1:10.77 1:06.47 1:14.92 1:20.80
6 Glib Vedmid 1:12.84   1:15.69    Ukraine 1:17.05 1:16.48 1:17.38 1:12.84 1:13.54
7 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.23   1:16.97    Ukraine 1:16.56 1:20.09 1:16.47 1:12.23 1:17.87
8 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:11.43   1:19.81    Ukraine 1:21.26 1:11.43 1:18.67 1:19.51 1:22.88
9 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:20.27   1:27.78    Ukraine 1:20.27 1:40.45 1:23.97 1:29.31 1:30.06
10 Marko Striieshyn 1:23.14   1:33.04    Ukraine 1:41.64 1:26.33 1:53.07 1:31.14 1:23.14
11 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:26.07   1:33.78    Ukraine 1:39.91 1:26.07 1:36.57 1:26.26 1:38.51
12 Nikita Loika 1:28.96   1:36.98    Belarus 1:42.84 1:41.03 1:37.10 1:28.96 1:32.80
13 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1:34.12   1:38.39    Ukraine 1:53.23 1:34.12 1:41.84 1:36.67 1:36.65
14 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:33.87   1:44.22    Ukraine 1:45.39 1:46.10 1:43.75 1:43.52 1:33.87
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:45.59   1:49.25    Ukraine 1:46.20 2:07.94 1:49.54 1:52.00 1:45.59
16 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:36.23   1:49.99    Ukraine 1:39.28 1:36.23 2:16.99 2:04.23 1:46.46
17 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:43.86   1:53.45    Ukraine 2:02.79 1:52.84 1:43.86 1:44.73 2:03.42
18 Daniel Yakhkind 1:45.68   1:53.71    Israel 1:45.68 1:52.37 1:59.79 2:03.37 1:48.96
19 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:52.87   2:04.55    Ukraine 1:58.31 2:03.20 1:52.87 2:15.52 2:12.14
20 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 1:56.59   2:06.90    Ukraine 2:16.41 1:56.59 2:14.43 2:08.48 1:57.78
21 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:48.22   2:07.12    Ukraine 2:04.03 1:48.22 2:09.23 2:08.10 2:14.07
22 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:52.12   2:08.92    Ukraine 2:13.63 1:52.12 2:33.11 2:11.71 2:01.42
23 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 2:03.20   2:11.85    Ukraine 2:18.01 2:03.20 3:15.52 2:10.27 2:07.28
24 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 1:58.84   2:12.05    Ukraine 1:58.84 2:46.55 2:04.99 2:08.89 2:22.28
25 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 1:51.32   2:13.46    Ukraine 2:23.10 1:51.32 2:04.49 DNF 2:12.79
26 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:50.24   2:14.67    Ukraine 2:39.51 2:11.00 2:39.76 1:50.24 1:53.49
27 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 2:31.56      Ukraine 2:38.02 2:31.56
28 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 2:50.46      Ukraine 2:50.46 3:01.42
29 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 2:59.74      Ukraine 3:02.48 2:59.74
30 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 3:12.00      Ukraine 3:12.00 DNF
31 Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
31 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
31 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
31 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 52.02   56.13   NR  Ukraine 57.01 58.30 53.08 52.02 59.11
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 55.57   1:00.23    Ukraine 55.57 56.56 1:08.32 59.76 1:04.37
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:01.58   1:07.48    Ukraine 1:10.30 1:07.15 1:01.58 1:11.08 1:04.98
4 Glib Vedmid 1:06.66   1:10.83    Ukraine 1:22.09 1:10.57 1:12.12 1:09.79 1:06.66
5 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:13.49   1:14.47    Ukraine 1:22.80 1:16.09 1:13.54 1:13.79 1:13.49
6 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:09.91   1:14.58    Ukraine 1:11.15 1:20.26 1:09.91 1:17.35 1:15.25
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:15.48   1:17.69    Ukraine 1:17.84 1:15.48 1:17.78 1:17.45 1:24.22
8 Pavel Yushkevich 1:09.31   1:22.67    Belarus 1:22.57 1:27.11 1:09.31 1:28.24 1:18.34
9 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:19.65   1:25.47    Ukraine 1:29.37 1:21.32 1:28.49 1:26.59 1:19.65
10 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:21.43   1:30.40    Ukraine 1:31.03 1:28.58 1:21.43 1:36.64 1:31.60
11 Marko Striieshyn 1:29.52   1:39.65    Ukraine DNF 1:44.81 1:29.52 1:36.08 1:38.06
12 Nikita Loika 1:44.29   1:53.76    Belarus 1:45.84 1:54.02 2:03.60 1:44.29 2:01.42
13 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:49.11   1:57.26    Ukraine 2:05.20 1:49.11 1:56.56 1:57.76 1:57.46
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:51.60   1:57.29    Ukraine 1:51.60 2:03.95 1:56.32
2 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:55.41   1:59.31    Ukraine 2:07.06 1:55.41 1:55.45
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:56.48   2:02.96    Ukraine 2:03.21 1:56.48 2:09.19
4 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:02.14   2:12.26    Ukraine 2:17.37 2:17.26 2:02.14
5 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:17.73   2:22.14    Ukraine 2:29.02 2:17.73 2:19.68
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:04.33   2:22.88    Ukraine 2:30.42 2:33.89 2:04.33
7 Glib Vedmid 2:35.78   2:38.09    Ukraine 2:36.60 2:35.78 2:41.89
8 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 2:42.17   2:47.72    Ukraine 2:42.17 2:44.13 2:56.87
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:39.16   2:55.17    Ukraine 2:39.16 3:07.12 2:59.24
10 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2:47.05   3:01.15    Ukraine 3:03.24 2:47.05 3:13.16
11 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:53.39   4:10.67    Ukraine 4:13.23 4:25.39 3:53.39
12 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3:43.34   4:19.87    Ukraine 4:08.90 3:43.34 5:07.37
13 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4:23.24   4:32.98    Ukraine 4:23.24 4:27.52 4:48.17
14 Daniel Yakhkind 4:51.54      Israel 4:51.54
15 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) DNF      Ukraine DNF
15 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) DNF      Ukraine DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:52.05   1:54.38    Ukraine 1:52.05 1:53.90 1:57.19
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:00.08   2:01.48    Ukraine 2:00.52 2:03.84 2:00.08
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:01.91   2:06.54    Ukraine 2:09.07 2:08.64 2:01.91
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26   2:10.74    Ukraine 2:10.24 1:55.26 2:26.73
5 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:17.21   2:23.91    Ukraine 2:36.68 2:17.84 2:17.21
6 Glib Vedmid 2:22.22   2:30.53    Ukraine 2:27.10 2:22.22 2:42.26
7 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 2:41.24   2:49.23    Ukraine 2:54.30 2:52.14 2:41.24
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2:42.43   2:53.95    Ukraine 2:42.43 2:56.58 3:02.85
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:44.47   2:56.02    Ukraine 3:02.48 3:01.12 2:44.47
10 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:34.08   3:00.68    Ukraine 2:39.46 2:34.08 3:48.50
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:54.21   3:03.65    Ukraine 3:13.52 2:54.21 3:03.23
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3:04.04   3:10.08    Ukraine 3:04.04 3:15.36 3:10.83
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3:03.28   3:11.21    Ukraine 3:21.10 3:09.26 3:03.28
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3:16.33   3:20.28    Ukraine 3:23.76 3:20.75 3:16.33
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3:17.20   3:21.47    Ukraine 3:24.18 3:23.03 3:17.20
6 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:20.86   3:33.68    Ukraine 3:20.86 3:47.21 3:32.96
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:22.65   3:45.04    Ukraine 4:05.99 3:22.65 3:46.47
8 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:37.34   3:45.26    Ukraine 3:37.34 3:59.54 3:38.91
9 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 5:47.47   6:04.23    Ukraine 5:47.48 6:37.75 5:47.47
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 7:43.68      Ukraine 7:43.68
11 Glib Vedmid DNF      Ukraine DNF
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF      Ukraine DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:49.79   2:56.27   NR  Ukraine 2:49.79 3:01.89 2:57.13
2 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 3:00.36   3:05.85    Ukraine 3:06.23 3:10.96 3:00.36
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3:04.46   3:06.66    Ukraine 3:07.76 3:04.46 3:07.75
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3:11.99   3:15.18    Ukraine 3:16.84 3:16.70 3:11.99
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3:29.73   3:36.72    Ukraine 3:29.73 3:35.42 3:45.02
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:23.35   3:46.39    Ukraine 3:46.00 3:23.35 4:09.82
7 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:43.25   3:49.67    Ukraine 4:01.00 3:43.25 3:44.75
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 32.80   DNF    Ukraine 35.39 DNF 32.80
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 53.37   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:07.83 53.37
3 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:28.07   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:17.53 1:28.07
4 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:28.23   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:28.23 DNF
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:38.33   DNF    Ukraine 1:38.33 DNF 1:39.11
6 Daniel Yakhkind 1:40.37   DNF    Israel 1:51.48 DNF 1:40.37
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:52.82   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:34.23 2:52.82
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:45.87   DNF    Ukraine 3:45.87 DNF DNF
9 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
9 Glib Vedmid DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
9 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
9 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
9 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.54   DNF    Ukraine DNF 54.39 37.54
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:03.65   DNF    Ukraine 1:23.14 DNF 1:03.65
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:34.39   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:34.39 DNF
4 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 2:08.84   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:08.84 DNF
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:28.78   2:47.07    Ukraine 2:28.78 2:50.95 3:01.47
6 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4:05.33   DNF    Ukraine 4:05.33 DNF DNF
7 Daniel Yakhkind DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNF DNF
7 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 28   30.00    Ukraine 28 30 32
2 Glib Vedmid 30   31.33    Ukraine 32 32 30
3 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 25   33.00    Ukraine 35 39 25
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 33   35.00    Ukraine 37 35 33
5 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 28   37.67    Ukraine 44 41 28
6 Daniel Yakhkind 35   NR 37.67   NR  Israel 36 42 35
7 Vladislav Grishchenkov 33   DNF    Belarus 33 DNF DNS
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 34   DNF    Ukraine 34 52 DNS
9 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 35   DNF    Ukraine 35 45 DNS
10 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 37   DNF    Ukraine 41 37 DNS
10 Pavel Yushkevich 37   DNF    Belarus 37 37 DNS
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 38   DNF    Ukraine DNS DNS 38
13 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39   DNF    Ukraine 39 DNF DNS
14 Nikita Loika 40   DNF    Belarus DNS 40 DNS
15 Ivan Terekh 41   DNF    Belarus 42 41 DNS
16 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 43   DNF    Ukraine 43 DNS DNS
17 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 52   DNF    Ukraine DNF 56 52
18 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 53   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 53
19 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 56   DNF    Ukraine DNS 56 DNS
20 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNF
20 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
20 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
20 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNF
20 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.33   14.01    Ukraine 14.12 15.91 14.67 13.23 11.33
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 12.92   14.30    Ukraine 12.92 13.86 15.01 14.03 15.59
3 Pavel Yushkevich 12.40   14.85    Belarus 16.92 16.16 13.93 12.40 14.47
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 14.58   15.09    Ukraine 16.55 15.17 15.31 14.80 14.58
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 14.33   15.33    Ukraine 15.30 16.26 14.33 15.25 15.44
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.84   15.70    Ukraine 16.93 14.53 19.95 15.64 12.84
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 14.12   16.35    Ukraine 15.69 14.12 20.74 15.47 17.90
8 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.26   16.47    Ukraine 15.12 16.86 14.26 18.15 17.44
9 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 14.02   17.03    Ukraine 18.05 20.32 16.55 14.02 16.50
10 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 17.38   17.99    Ukraine 19.50 18.13 18.45 17.39 17.38
11 Marko Striieshyn 16.45   18.99    Ukraine 16.45 25.42 18.15 16.51 22.30
12 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.17   19.17    Ukraine 13.17 21.40 19.99 21.39 16.13
13 Daniel Yakhkind 16.73   19.19    Israel 17.72 21.89 20.81 19.04 16.73
14 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.11   19.42    Ukraine 19.26 18.17 20.82 16.11 21.17
15 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 17.89   19.42    Ukraine 18.68 25.55 19.56 17.89 20.02
16 Glib Vedmid 17.85   19.93    Ukraine 17.85 21.99 30.58 19.91 17.89
17 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 16.97   20.18    Ukraine 16.97 25.16 21.30 20.78 18.45
18 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 19.83   20.53    Ukraine 19.92 25.70 21.19 20.49 19.83
19 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 19.07   21.16    Ukraine 21.20 21.32 33.48 20.97 19.07
20 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 19.72   21.86    Ukraine 21.92 25.99 21.52 22.13 19.72
21 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 19.20   21.95    Ukraine 23.66 23.41 21.04 19.20 21.41
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17.71   22.05    Ukraine 28.56 19.89 17.71 24.51 21.76
23 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 20.72   22.61    Ukraine 23.25 21.95 23.67 22.64 20.72
24 Nikita Loika 19.06   23.05    Belarus 27.29 23.39 22.64 23.12 19.06
25 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 21.49   23.15    Ukraine 26.08 21.49 21.66 25.29 22.49
26 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 21.05   23.19    Ukraine 23.59 21.05 27.96 24.04 21.95
27 Vladislav Grishchenkov 13.63   24.30    Belarus 22.91 28.39 13.63 23.88 26.11
28 Ivan Terekh 22.43   25.77    Belarus 27.15 27.04 27.54 22.43 23.12
29 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 24.72   25.79    Ukraine 24.72 29.85 27.11 25.50 24.76
30 Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) 23.78   25.92    Ukraine 25.11 32.11 28.21 24.45 23.78
31 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 25.15   26.39    Ukraine 29.52 26.03 26.62 26.52 25.15
32 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 21.12   26.74    Ukraine 24.05 29.61 21.12 34.88 26.56
33 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 24.21   26.90    Ukraine 27.53 25.63 27.54 24.21 27.72
34 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 26.57   27.56    Ukraine 30.99 26.99 26.78 28.91 26.57
35 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 23.94   27.83    Ukraine 27.94 32.17 25.85 23.94 29.70
36 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 22.65   28.97    Ukraine 22.65 33.10 33.42 25.60 28.20
37 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 22.58   29.72    Ukraine 27.57 22.58 32.42 34.57 29.17
38 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 25.47   29.91    Ukraine 25.47 29.30 30.96 29.47 33.78
39 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 24.40   29.95    Ukraine 37.43 34.63 25.12 24.40 30.11
40 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 25.65   33.22    Ukraine 33.85 33.77 32.04 25.65 34.37
41 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 30.90   33.90    Ukraine 31.72 33.57 30.90 36.40 51.31
42 Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич) 31.14   33.96    Ukraine 40.07 31.14 32.25 32.16 37.46
43 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 29.87   34.64    Ukraine 46.15 29.99 34.04 39.89 29.87
44 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 28.19   36.28    Ukraine 28.19 34.46 48.59 36.44 37.95
45 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 28.59   36.52    Ukraine 28.59 45.20 40.16 38.17 31.22
46 Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) 33.07   37.99    Ukraine 38.19 33.07 43.96 38.36 37.43
47 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 30.23   38.21    Ukraine 36.17 40.68 38.15 40.32 30.23
48 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 28.99   38.46    Ukraine 1:12.26 28.99 39.18 41.48 34.72
49 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 31.70   39.89    Ukraine 31.70 42.20 58.06 45.53 31.95
50 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 36.90   40.95    Ukraine DNF 41.73 36.90 37.96 43.15
51 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 37.01   41.70    Ukraine 38.80 37.01 40.09 1:08.95 46.22
52 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 37.40   42.89    Ukraine 1:00.12 43.99 44.44 37.40 40.23
53 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 45.01      Ukraine 48.72 45.01
54 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 46.16      Ukraine 46.16 DNF
55 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 47.39      Ukraine 47.39 47.93
56 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 50.06      Ukraine 50.06 DNF
57 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 50.59      Ukraine 1:02.38 50.59
58 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 1:16.65      Ukraine DNF 1:16.65
59 Nazar Myhovych (Назар Мигович) 1:27.89      Ukraine 1:29.76 1:27.89
60 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 13.19   13.56    Ukraine 13.19 13.67 13.79 13.79 13.21
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.85   13.90    Ukraine 10.85 13.58 17.78 14.62 13.51
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 13.84   15.49    Ukraine 16.52 14.72 17.12 15.22 13.84
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 12.65   15.50    Ukraine 12.65 12.83 16.99 DNF 16.67
5 Pavel Yushkevich 14.18   16.18    Belarus 15.64 16.65 14.18 22.29 16.24
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.11   16.44    Ukraine 19.59 14.11 15.73 18.90 14.69
7 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 16.02   16.62    Ukraine 16.02 16.57 23.60 16.36 16.94
8 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 16.09   17.85    Ukraine 18.58 18.30 16.66 16.09 20.22
9 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 16.23   19.11    Ukraine 20.19 16.97 20.16 21.59 16.23
10 Daniel Yakhkind 16.75   19.18    Israel 22.38 16.75 17.56 18.10 21.88
11 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 15.98   19.65    Ukraine 18.52 28.03 20.08 15.98 20.36
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 18.54   19.84    Ukraine 19.34 20.35 19.84 18.54 24.04
13 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.35   20.08    Ukraine 20.88 18.00 16.35 28.30 21.37
14 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 16.09   20.81    Ukraine 21.22 22.67 18.54 DNF 16.09
15 Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) 17.03   21.03    Ukraine 22.24 21.84 19.00 25.61 17.03
16 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 19.46   21.96    Ukraine 19.46 22.70 23.59 20.60 22.59
17 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 20.75   22.00    Ukraine 20.75 20.92 21.66 23.42 24.87
18 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 20.39   22.25    Ukraine 21.00 23.47 23.49 22.27 20.39
19 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 20.31   22.52    Ukraine 21.07 23.54 20.31 22.96 26.26
20 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 19.60   22.80    Ukraine 23.75 22.42 19.60 22.80 23.19
21 Glib Vedmid 20.10   23.49    Ukraine 24.28 20.10 21.86 24.33 28.61
22 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 17.76   24.61    Ukraine 20.26 34.73 17.76 30.90 22.66
23 Ivan Terekh 23.59   24.86    Belarus 32.68 25.18 24.84 24.57 23.59
24 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 21.02   25.01    Ukraine 27.42 23.80 24.78 26.46 21.02
25 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 21.35   25.54    Ukraine 21.35 21.86 36.92 28.73 26.04
26 Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) 23.50   25.59    Ukraine 25.71 26.39 34.97 24.68 23.50
27 Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) 24.53   26.45    Ukraine 26.53 DNF 24.53 27.52 25.30
28 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 22.48   27.05    Ukraine 22.48 26.85 23.36 30.95 32.70
29 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 25.49   28.03    Ukraine 26.48 26.38 25.49 31.22 38.85
30 Marko Striieshyn 17.27   28.44    Ukraine 17.27 20.76 DNF 31.64 32.92
31 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 28.31   29.24    Ukraine 28.31 30.98 29.23 29.88 28.61
32 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 26.14   29.30    Ukraine 26.14 27.17 31.70 29.03 32.38
33 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 27.07   29.56    Ukraine 27.07 31.38 45.69 28.72 28.58
34 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 23.20   31.96    Ukraine 35.30 28.27 23.20 DNF 32.32
35 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 25.26   32.93    Ukraine 35.75 DNF 27.26 35.79 25.26
36 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 31.36   34.08    Ukraine 35.07 31.37 44.56 31.36 35.79
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.21   13.79    Ukraine 15.46 15.15 11.21 11.87 14.35
2 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 12.80   13.84    Ukraine 12.80 14.07 14.25 13.21 18.63
3 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 11.66   14.45    Ukraine 15.43 15.54 11.66 13.66 14.26
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 13.73   14.59    Ukraine 13.73 14.32 14.68 17.51 14.76
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 14.03   15.34    Ukraine 15.41 17.49 15.04 15.58 14.03
6 Pavel Yushkevich 13.89   15.50    Belarus DNF 16.28 14.76 15.45 13.89
7 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 15.02   16.16    Ukraine 15.51 17.36 15.61 15.02 17.43
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.24   16.96    Ukraine 18.36 14.24 16.72 18.85 15.80
9 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 13.67   17.19    Ukraine 16.02 13.67 18.11 17.45 20.02
10 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 15.50   17.71    Ukraine 17.86 17.20 15.50 18.08 18.32
11 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 15.79   19.36    Ukraine 17.72 18.97 15.79 21.38 22.19
12 Daniel Yakhkind 17.53   19.85    Israel 20.93 19.84 18.78 17.53 22.00
13 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 14.86   20.30    Ukraine 23.55 14.86 27.07 17.86 19.50
14 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 16.13   20.61    Ukraine 17.27 19.34 25.21 27.84 16.13
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Yakhkind 28.54   NR 33.12   NR  Israel 28.54 33.44 37.11 32.07 33.84
2 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 40.03   41.75   NR  Ukraine 40.03 42.74 44.30 41.55 40.97
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 31.96   42.49    Ukraine 1:03.96 40.60 36.92 49.96 31.96
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 44.31   47.37    Ukraine 44.31 47.59 48.04 46.47 52.74
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 57.64   1:08.52    Ukraine 1:04.41 1:05.66 1:39.46 1:15.49 57.64
6 Nikita Loika 1:05.50   1:14.46    Belarus 1:05.50 1:08.60 1:16.57 DNF 1:18.22
7 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:13.77   1:22.92    Ukraine 1:20.65 1:23.46 1:24.65 1:13.77 1:36.38
8 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:17.42   1:25.78    Ukraine 1:48.96 1:32.95 1:26.72 1:17.68 1:17.42
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:20.75   2:01.61    Ukraine 1:38.93 DNF 2:15.28 2:10.63 1:20.75
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2:46.00      Ukraine 2:46.00 DNF
11 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 3:17.04      Ukraine DNF 3:17.04
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Yakhkind 32.00   37.48    Israel 35.76 36.79 39.89 32.00 41.54
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 37.70   42.68    Ukraine 42.35 43.81 41.88 37.70 45.45
3 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 43.72   47.38    Ukraine 50.25 45.20 43.72 46.70 52.91
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 41.30   52.30    Ukraine 41.30 1:01.57 57.61 44.12 55.16
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 53.96   1:09.06    Ukraine 1:06.12 53.96 1:12.39 1:08.68 1:14.89
6 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1:22.77   1:34.97    Ukraine 1:30.60 1:37.75 1:47.03 1:36.55 1:22.77
7 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 4.78   NR 5.95   NR  Ukraine 5.36 6.31 4.78 6.83 6.18
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.51   8.04    Ukraine 7.69 7.51 8.12 8.32 8.82
3 Nikita Loika 7.92   8.32    Belarus 9.28 8.10 7.92 8.68 8.19
4 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.68   9.82    Ukraine 7.63 8.64 DNF 5.68 13.20
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8.55   9.87    Ukraine 12.45 8.55 9.51 8.59 11.52
6 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 8.83   10.60    Ukraine 12.14 12.19 8.83 10.05 9.62
7 Daniel Yakhkind 12.07   13.31   NR  Israel 12.07 13.53 DNF 12.90 13.50
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.27   13.36    Ukraine 11.93 DNF 13.53 14.61 10.27
9 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 11.85   13.40    Ukraine 11.85 12.00 DNF 13.88 14.33
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 14.19   17.76    Ukraine DNF 16.78 17.38 14.19 19.12
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 16.25   19.05    Ukraine 19.67 19.25 16.25 18.24 25.11
12 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.08   20.11    Ukraine 18.28 14.08 44.97 26.59 15.47
13 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 16.84   20.54    Ukraine 25.02 20.35 16.84 18.56 22.71
14 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 18.05   21.22    Ukraine 18.56 27.72 20.61 24.49 18.05
15 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 24.94   28.01    Ukraine 24.94 31.53 26.45 DNF 26.06
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 25.77   29.34    Ukraine DNF 33.92 25.92 28.19 25.77
17 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 42.31   51.52    Ukraine 45.50 DNF 1:02.58 46.48 42.31
18 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 38.80   1:03.10    Ukraine 38.80 1:04.86 DNF 1:18.29 46.14
19 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.42   DNF    Ukraine 16.93 12.42 DNF DNF DNF
20 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 13.34   DNF    Ukraine 13.34 14.19 14.41 DNF DNF
21 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 48.37   DNF    Ukraine DNF 48.37 DNF DNF DNS
22 Glib Vedmid DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS
22 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 5.20   6.41    Ukraine 6.36 6.02 5.20 6.86 6.95
2 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.56   8.04    Ukraine 9.55 6.03 8.53 12.06 5.56
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.82   8.93    Ukraine 10.03 9.11 7.64 6.82 DNF
4 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.06   9.14    Ukraine 8.86 10.11 8.49 7.06 10.06
5 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 10.16   11.00    Ukraine 10.71 11.14 11.16 10.16 DNF
6 Nikita Loika 9.43   11.07    Belarus DNF 10.08 13.19 9.95 9.43
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.18   11.18    Ukraine 12.60 10.37 10.58 10.18 13.41
8 Daniel Yakhkind 11.53   13.06   NR  Israel 12.28 11.53 DNF 13.00 13.91
9 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 11.47   17.27    Ukraine 24.14 DNF 12.86 11.47 14.82
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 14.97   19.40    Ukraine 15.80 DNF 23.27 14.97 19.12
11 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 17.75   22.53    Ukraine 19.11 17.75 DNF 20.21 28.28
12 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 21.50   32.19    Ukraine DNF 41.78 21.50 32.83 21.96
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 45.31   49.76    Ukraine 50.12 47.75 51.41 45.31 59.04
2 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 49.80   53.20    Ukraine 54.56 49.80 56.03 50.80 54.24
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 52.91   58.36    Ukraine 56.70 1:03.69 52.91 1:02.42 55.95
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 58.08   59.67    Ukraine 58.08 59.49 1:02.28 58.81 1:00.71
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 54.94   1:02.53    Ukraine 1:07.37 1:07.00 1:00.07 1:00.53 54.94
6 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 1:01.64   1:04.31    Ukraine 1:01.75 1:02.11 1:09.06 1:26.17 1:01.64
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 51.89   1:06.25    Ukraine 1:11.51 1:08.44 51.89 1:13.66 58.80
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 1:06.74   1:14.22    Ukraine 1:06.74 1:17.81 1:29.86 1:15.60 1:09.26
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:06.42   1:15.41    Ukraine 1:21.43 1:13.91 1:16.54 1:06.42 1:15.78
10 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 1:05.63   1:16.51    Ukraine 1:14.53 1:21.87 1:13.14 1:05.63 DNF
11 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:11.80   1:17.54    Ukraine 1:11.80 1:22.13 1:17.00 1:20.34 1:15.27
12 Daniel Yakhkind 1:18.53   1:25.81    Israel 1:42.96 1:25.50 1:31.53 1:20.41 1:18.53
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:21.22   1:31.17    Ukraine 1:21.22 1:37.91 1:27.32 1:38.64 1:28.27
14 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.55   1:35.00    Ukraine 1:49.74 1:40.40 1:14.86 59.55 DNF
15 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:26.25   1:36.22    Ukraine 1:26.25 1:44.65 1:31.41 1:38.06 1:39.20
16 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 1:27.08   1:49.04    Ukraine 1:51.25 2:15.19 1:49.09 1:27.08 1:46.78
17 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:49.58   1:55.58    Ukraine 1:53.41 1:51.21 2:09.74 1:49.58 2:02.13
18 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 1:50.52   2:02.24    Ukraine DNF 2:07.18 2:01.73 1:50.52 1:57.81
19 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 1:45.08   2:09.49    Ukraine 2:13.73 1:45.08 2:09.48 2:09.93 2:09.05
20 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 1:59.72   2:10.27    Ukraine 2:13.51 1:59.72 2:01.89 2:15.41 2:17.21
21 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 2:06.32   2:11.92    Ukraine 2:22.23 2:06.78 DNF 2:06.32 2:06.75
22 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:02.76   2:12.73    Ukraine 2:02.76 2:36.76 2:04.57 2:22.85 2:10.78
23 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 1:46.95   2:22.63    Ukraine 2:19.86 2:14.74 2:33.29 2:44.51 1:46.95
24 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 2:28.16   2:35.24    Ukraine 2:32.77 2:28.16 2:35.87 DNF 2:37.07
25 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 2:22.87   2:41.67    Ukraine 2:22.87 2:35.24 2:53.45 2:36.31 3:00.18
26 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 2:20.88   2:41.85    Ukraine 2:48.25 2:28.56 2:49.01 2:48.75 2:20.88
27 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 2:32.72      Ukraine 2:41.18 2:32.72
28 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 2:36.90      Ukraine DNF 2:36.90
29 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2:37.99      Ukraine 2:37.99 2:56.08
30 Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів) 2:55.68      Ukraine 2:55.68 DNF
31 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 3:06.42      Ukraine DNF 3:06.42
32 Artem Holovnych (Артем Головнич) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
32 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
32 Nazar Myhovych (Назар Мигович) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
32 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 48.88   49.74    Ukraine 48.88 49.09 1:30.89 49.68 50.45
2 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.15   49.89    Ukraine 56.01 1:04.15 47.71 44.15 45.94
3 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 43.86   50.30    Ukraine 52.35 52.44 46.11 43.86 53.60
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 53.41   57.36    Ukraine 1:12.08 56.20 58.64 53.41 57.25
5 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин) 54.03   1:00.11    Ukraine 59.46 1:02.68 54.03 1:04.63 58.18
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 57.48   1:00.81    Ukraine 1:09.07 59.08 57.48 1:01.90 1:01.46
7 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:00.72   1:06.58    Ukraine 1:10.18 1:10.44 1:00.72 1:05.87 1:03.69
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 57.78   1:06.95    Ukraine 1:07.76 1:01.32 1:11.76 57.78 1:15.41
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 58.93   1:09.50    Ukraine 1:15.23 1:06.71 1:06.55 58.93 1:24.78
10 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 1:03.91   1:14.67    Ukraine 1:21.29 1:20.10 1:10.82 1:03.91 1:13.09
11 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:04.93   1:20.46    Ukraine 1:19.26 1:04.93 1:22.59 1:21.57 1:20.55
12 Daniel Yakhkind 1:10.17   1:20.83    Israel 1:17.80 1:23.81 1:20.88 1:10.17 1:28.32
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:13.40   1:30.83    Ukraine 1:17.23 1:13.40 1:44.68 1:43.76 1:31.49
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.36   2.82    Ukraine 2.99 3.30 3.02 2.36 2.44
2 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.45   3.84    Ukraine 3.79 3.76 3.96 2.45 5.27
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.41   4.02    Ukraine 5.42 4.19 3.91 3.96 2.41
4 Ivan Terekh 2.47   4.08    Belarus 3.69 2.47 4.20 9.76 4.35
5 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.88   4.13    Ukraine 4.25 6.02 4.45 2.88 3.69
6 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.24   4.64    Ukraine 5.23 4.24 4.72 4.25 4.95
7 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.40   4.96    Ukraine 3.89 6.02 4.97 3.40 6.78
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.27   5.05    Ukraine 5.76 4.27 5.84 4.34 5.06
9 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.83   5.42    Ukraine 6.65 4.47 5.13 3.83 7.71
10 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 5.40   5.92    Ukraine 5.40 7.42 5.88 5.79 6.09
11 Nikita Loika 3.54   5.95    Belarus 7.23 7.89 4.66 3.54 5.96
12 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 3.54   5.98    Ukraine 7.56 10.32 3.54 3.85 6.52
13 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 5.53   6.10    Ukraine 5.53 6.17 9.90 5.77 6.37
14 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.85   6.22    Ukraine 6.12 7.22 6.90 3.85 5.63
15 Daniel Yakhkind 5.05   6.28    Israel 7.39 5.83 5.62 5.05 9.35
16 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5.49   6.28    Ukraine 6.52 5.70 6.61 6.66 5.49
17 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4.82   6.31    Ukraine 4.82 9.60 5.41 6.23 7.28
18 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 5.43   7.10    Ukraine 8.69 9.34 7.12 5.43 5.48
19 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.63   7.12    Ukraine 12.08 6.06 9.51 4.63 5.79
20 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 6.16   7.18    Ukraine 7.38 6.16 9.80 7.17 7.00
21 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 5.45   7.30    Ukraine 8.17 7.67 5.45 DNF 6.05
22 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5.50   7.53    Ukraine 8.14 8.88 7.37 5.50 7.07
23 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 5.40   7.72    Ukraine 12.33 9.84 7.39 5.92 5.40
24 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 7.04   8.12    Ukraine 7.04 11.65 8.04 7.62 8.69
25 Pavel Yushkevich 7.33   8.44    Belarus 9.97 7.33 8.06 8.22 9.04
26 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.65   8.62    Ukraine 5.65 11.51 6.64 8.20 11.03
27 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 6.44   9.19    Ukraine 9.34 13.02 9.02 6.44 9.20
28 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 8.28   9.33    Ukraine 8.28 10.13 8.78 9.08 11.49
29 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 5.44   9.47    Ukraine 10.87 9.28 5.44 8.27 11.38
30 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 8.62   9.65    Ukraine 9.27 9.21 10.87 10.48 8.62
31 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 7.86   9.66    Ukraine 8.22 8.78 7.86 11.97 13.84
32 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 7.13   9.88    Ukraine 8.11 10.34 7.13 DNF 11.19
33 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 7.47   9.92    Ukraine 7.47 11.86 9.08 9.89 10.80
34 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 7.86   9.93    Ukraine 7.86 11.82 9.32 9.89 10.59
35 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 6.37   10.04    Ukraine 9.76 6.37 9.46 11.28 10.91
36 Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський) 9.19   10.07    Ukraine 9.19 16.77 10.07 10.50 9.65
37 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 6.35   10.10    Ukraine 10.43 12.04 6.35 9.26 10.60
38 Glib Vedmid 5.70   10.29    Ukraine 5.70 15.38 9.18 12.93 8.77
39 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 8.40   11.12    Ukraine 9.35 11.83 8.40 DNF 12.19
40 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 9.20   11.16    Ukraine 11.65 27.77 11.40 9.20 10.43
41 Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) 6.90   11.17    Ukraine 12.46 12.54 14.89 6.90 8.52
42 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 9.53   11.21    Ukraine 10.98 11.89 10.77 12.14 9.53
43 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 8.13   11.26    Ukraine 10.32 10.29 15.17 8.13 13.16
44 Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) 8.77   11.30    Ukraine 11.44 18.77 8.77 10.33 12.13
45 Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) 9.27   11.57    Ukraine 12.71 9.27 12.07 11.91 10.73
46 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 9.26   11.84    Ukraine 10.87 11.86 9.26 12.80 14.04
47 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 9.56   11.86    Ukraine 9.56 12.87 9.72 12.99 13.09
48 Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович) 9.93   11.86    Ukraine 10.32 13.79 9.93 13.15 12.11
49 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 7.27   11.95    Ukraine 10.47 14.88 10.62 7.27 14.77
50 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 7.81   12.00    Ukraine 13.25 12.26 7.81 10.75 12.98
51 Oleh Zhorniak (Олег Жорняк) 10.33   12.12    Ukraine 11.06 DNF 13.97 10.33 11.32
52 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 7.93   12.36    Ukraine 12.88 12.64 7.93 11.69 12.74
53 Oleh Kit (Олег Кіт) 7.17   12.44    Ukraine 13.84 12.92 10.55 DNF 7.17
54 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 8.95   12.50    Ukraine 13.17 13.11 11.23 8.95 13.62
55 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 9.62   12.71    Ukraine 14.02 12.55 9.62 12.64 12.95
56 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 8.38   12.79    Ukraine 9.79 15.41 8.38 13.16 16.96
57 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 9.60   13.16    Ukraine 12.05 16.78 13.90 13.54 9.60
58 Vladislav Grishchenkov 11.84   13.19    Belarus 12.95 13.50 13.13 11.84 18.73
59 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 9.54   13.25    Ukraine 9.54 12.85 12.92 13.97 15.08
60 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 9.28   13.77    Ukraine 11.80 9.28 13.18 DNF 16.34
61 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 11.04   13.90    Ukraine 11.08 20.33 14.94 11.04 15.68
62 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 10.10   13.95    Ukraine 10.10 14.65 12.94 14.27 19.33
63 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 11.22   14.06    Ukraine 16.40 11.25 11.22 16.79 14.54
64 Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь) 11.81   14.17    Ukraine 17.04 11.81 15.38 14.31 12.82
65 Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) 9.42   14.62    Ukraine 9.42 16.66 14.07 13.13 18.56
66 Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) 12.50   14.64    Ukraine 14.55 14.60 18.64 14.78 12.50
67 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 13.40   14.80    Ukraine 14.59 16.04 13.40 14.71 15.10
68 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 11.37   15.03    Ukraine 19.87 14.23 11.37 16.28 14.57
69 Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) 11.60   15.16    Ukraine 11.60 16.81 14.46 14.21 DNF
70 Ostap Bodnar (Остап Боднар) 13.39   15.53    Ukraine 15.79 13.47 19.07 17.32 13.39
71 Oleg Zahorodnii (Олег Загородній) 14.10   15.64    Ukraine 16.98 15.22 14.72 17.70 14.10
72 Oleh Kozak (Олег Козак) 13.23   15.84    Ukraine 15.58 17.44 20.68 13.23 14.50
73 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 15.60   16.26    Ukraine 16.89 19.18 15.60 15.97 15.92
74 Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук) 13.23   16.29    Ukraine 13.23 16.07 DNF 15.36 17.43
75 Volodymyr Petruniak (Володимир Петруняк) 15.19   17.17    Ukraine 18.14 21.91 16.06 15.19 17.32
76 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 13.10   17.26    Ukraine 15.49 19.45 16.83 13.10 19.91
77 Nazar Kaftan (Назар Кафтан) 16.12   17.95    Ukraine 23.96 19.81 17.83 16.21 16.12
78 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 14.68   19.02    Ukraine 16.73 14.68 20.11 20.21 21.13
79 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 14.46   19.05    Ukraine 20.75 19.38 14.46 17.02 DNF
80 Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський) 13.29   19.23    Ukraine 19.48 16.96 21.25 28.22 13.29
81 Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич) 16.17   19.62    Ukraine 18.10 16.17 24.71 19.24 21.51
82 Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців) 14.62   19.94    Ukraine 17.44 19.02 23.35 14.62 DNF
83 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 17.51   22.51    Ukraine 19.66 17.51 22.47 25.40 36.30
84 Yurii Antoniv (Юрій Антонів) 14.69   24.42    Ukraine 15.72 14.69 DNF 28.69 28.84
85 Marta Cheliak (Марта Челяк) 20.69   26.85    Ukraine 26.12 22.96 DNF 20.69 31.48
86 Serhii Podolianchuk (Сергій Подолянчук) 15.77   27.73    Ukraine 22.54 45.10 31.31 15.77 29.35
87 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 22.44   36.70    Ukraine 33.89 39.34 22.44 41.48 36.87
88 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 6.55   DNF    Ukraine 6.55 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.81   3.34    Ukraine 2.81 4.16 3.06 3.67 3.30
2 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.91   3.50    Ukraine 3.60 3.67 2.91 3.23 6.39
3 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 3.01   3.52    Ukraine 3.26 3.96 3.58 3.73 3.01
4 Ivan Terekh 2.75   3.77    Belarus 5.43 2.75 2.92 4.71 3.69
5 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.44   4.50    Ukraine 4.20 4.02 3.44 6.65 5.27
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4.18   5.15    Ukraine 4.18 6.20 4.76 4.49 6.63
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.38   5.21    Ukraine 3.95 7.14 3.38 5.86 5.82
8 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.73   5.51    Ukraine 3.73 8.24 5.33 6.19 5.01
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.62   5.53    Ukraine 6.09 4.62 5.00 5.69 5.91
10 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 4.31   5.90    Ukraine 5.99 5.03 4.31 6.68 DNF
11 Daniel Yakhkind 3.68   6.17    Israel 8.07 6.18 3.68 5.40 6.93
12 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.71   6.45    Ukraine 5.18 8.57 3.71 7.44 6.73
13 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 5.46   6.62    Ukraine 6.52 6.34 7.95 7.01 5.46
14 Nikita Loika 5.80   6.66    Belarus 9.12 6.47 6.86 5.80 6.64
15 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.59   6.80    Ukraine 5.59 6.60 6.80 7.58 7.00
16 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.68   6.87    Ukraine 5.92 11.91 7.93 6.76 4.68
17 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5.42   7.12    Ukraine 7.92 5.90 5.42 9.59 7.54
18 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5.13   7.51    Ukraine 7.02 5.90 5.13 9.60 9.83
19 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.92   7.51    Ukraine 6.18 8.26 8.08 9.39 5.92
20 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6.01   7.79    Ukraine 7.17 6.01 7.88 8.85 8.32
21 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 5.33   7.94    Ukraine 10.40 6.23 5.33 8.35 9.25
22 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 5.18   8.38    Ukraine 5.18 8.89 7.11 9.15 9.89
23 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 6.01   8.56    Ukraine 8.81 6.96 11.23 6.01 9.92
24 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 6.61   8.59    Ukraine 7.35 6.61 10.29 8.13 10.59
25 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 4.81   8.87    Ukraine 4.81 7.88 9.90 8.82 14.30
26 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 7.59   9.14    Ukraine 7.59 10.62 13.74 8.93 7.86
27 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 7.11   9.17    Ukraine 8.80 7.11 9.54 9.17 10.81
28 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 6.69   9.37    Ukraine 6.69 7.10 12.42 12.38 8.64
29 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.84   9.72    Ukraine 9.65 7.84 8.54 10.98 12.58
30 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 6.78   9.73    Ukraine 9.14 6.78 11.18 10.06 10.00
31 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.12   9.92    Ukraine 8.50 7.12 11.23 12.16 10.02
32 Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) 5.41   10.04    Ukraine 5.41 11.38 11.13 8.06 10.94
33 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 8.55   10.23    Ukraine 8.55 10.15 10.45 10.08 15.43
34 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 8.25   10.28    Ukraine 8.25 9.27 9.53 12.51 12.04
35 Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) 5.60   10.29    Ukraine 5.60 10.83 8.66 11.38 DNF
36 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 7.46   10.29    Ukraine 11.85 7.46 10.70 8.31 17.63
37 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 6.54   10.48    Ukraine 10.44 6.54 10.20 10.81 13.34
38 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 8.20   10.50    Ukraine 10.34 8.20 10.85 13.48 10.31
39 Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) 5.92   10.56    Ukraine 5.92 8.54 11.10 DNF 12.04
40 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 6.70   10.59    Ukraine 6.70 12.57 11.11 8.10 16.21
41 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 9.02   10.60    Ukraine 9.02 10.12 11.81 9.88 14.75
42 Glib Vedmid 4.34   10.70    Ukraine 4.34 9.79 11.99 10.32 DNF
43 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 8.00   11.20    Ukraine 10.89 8.00 DNF 10.35 12.35
44 Vladislav Grishchenkov 10.06   11.42    Belarus 15.16 10.67 10.06 13.19 10.40
45 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) 6.71   12.10    Ukraine 13.50 6.71 DNF 9.27 13.53
46 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 9.50   12.14    Ukraine 15.93 9.50 11.55 10.31 14.57
47 Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський) 8.89   12.34    Ukraine 11.44 14.51 8.89 12.83 12.74
48 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 7.91   12.43    Ukraine 7.91 11.66 DNF 15.25 10.39
49 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 8.66   12.63    Ukraine 8.66 18.70 15.40 13.03 9.46
50 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 10.65   12.89    Ukraine 10.65 14.16 12.47 12.03 18.99
51 Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) 9.63   14.08    Ukraine 18.41 9.91 17.30 9.63 15.03
52 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 6.00   DNF    Ukraine 6.00 10.34 DNF 12.33 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.09   2.74    Ukraine 3.70 2.68 2.47 3.07 2.09
2 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.99   4.18    Ukraine 4.69 4.65 7.57 2.99 3.20
3 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.80   4.27    Ukraine 3.61 4.46 6.91 4.73 2.80
4 Ivan Terekh 2.80   4.29    Belarus 4.64 4.57 3.65 5.34 2.80
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.23   4.55    Ukraine 5.09 5.77 4.51 4.04 2.23
6 Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук) 3.62   4.71    Ukraine 4.94 6.17 4.38 3.62 4.80
7 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4.12   4.78    Ukraine 4.97 6.36 4.78 4.58 4.12
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.71   5.35    Ukraine 5.39 7.41 6.44 4.23 3.71
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.56   5.51    Ukraine 8.16 5.52 6.02 4.99 2.56
10 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.44   6.07    Ukraine 7.91 6.81 5.46 5.44 5.95
11 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.29   6.29    Ukraine 7.33 5.29 7.91 5.34 6.20
12 Daniel Yakhkind 4.82   6.55    Israel 7.65 6.44 7.27 5.94 4.82
13 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.18   6.72    Ukraine 6.82 7.33 8.76 5.18 6.02
14 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 4.71   6.76    Ukraine 7.40 7.53 7.71 4.71 5.35
15 Nikita Loika 6.70   9.05    Belarus 6.70 11.85 8.39 DNF 6.92
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.20   3.24    Ukraine 3.37 4.93 2.20 3.70 2.66
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.85   4.16    Ukraine 4.55 3.49 2.85 4.44 6.57
3 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.61   4.69    Ukraine 4.14 4.43 3.61 6.18 5.51
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.10   5.47    Ukraine 5.12 5.56 5.10 5.72 6.43
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4.17   5.70    Ukraine 5.20 7.59 6.56 4.17 5.34
6 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 4.08   6.19    Ukraine 7.52 6.64 4.08 6.52 5.40
7 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 3.40   6.23    Ukraine 6.43 4.70 3.40 10.88 7.56
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 5.29   6.35    Ukraine 6.30 6.54 5.29 6.22 7.42
9 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 4.49   6.52    Ukraine 7.43 15.19 5.43 6.71 4.49
10 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 5.73   6.67    Ukraine 7.27 6.44 5.73 8.00 6.31
11 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 3.60   6.86    Ukraine 9.24 5.80 3.60 8.66 6.13
12 Pavel Yushkevich 4.43   7.10    Belarus 8.07 11.66 4.43 8.24 4.99
13 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 4.97   7.53    Ukraine 9.81 7.22 4.97 6.53 8.83
14 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 6.81   7.80    Ukraine 8.35 9.88 7.88 7.17 6.81
15 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.73   8.25    Ukraine 14.79 DNF 5.29 4.68 3.73
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 7.65   8.66    Ukraine 9.59 8.24 8.16 14.70 7.65
17 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.28   8.88    Ukraine 7.88 10.26 4.28 17.12 8.49
18 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 7.45   9.14    Ukraine 10.00 9.75 8.33 9.33 7.45
19 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 7.83   9.91    Ukraine 13.36 7.83 10.58 10.66 8.49
20 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 7.29   10.03    Ukraine 14.05 7.30 DNF 8.75 7.29
21 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 7.83   10.04    Ukraine 10.83 9.30 10.16 7.83 10.66
22 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 7.68   10.48    Ukraine 9.48 13.51 8.46 15.61 7.68
23 Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) 7.80   10.65    Ukraine 10.01 13.91 9.40 12.55 7.80
24 Ivan Terekh 10.05   10.78    Belarus 10.07 11.72 10.05 10.54 20.99
25 Daniel Yakhkind 6.30   10.95    Israel 14.84 6.30 11.10 11.38 10.37
26 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 9.50   11.12    Ukraine 12.13 10.39 10.93 9.50 12.05
27 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 9.70   11.12    Ukraine 13.52 14.68 9.70 9.74 10.10
28 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 7.92   11.15    Ukraine 10.09 7.92 17.16 12.04 11.31
29 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 7.20   11.40    Ukraine 11.61 10.76 11.84 7.20 DNF
30 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 6.92   11.86    Ukraine DNF 12.25 6.92 13.51 9.83
31 Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) 10.57   11.99    Ukraine 16.49 10.57 11.49 11.90 12.59
32 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 8.63   12.32    Ukraine 10.52 10.49 8.63 15.95 17.01
33 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 9.27   12.52    Ukraine 15.26 13.69 9.78 14.08 9.27
34 Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко) 7.67   12.59    Ukraine 17.93 13.04 7.67 11.12 13.62
35 Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) 11.08   13.05    Ukraine 13.51 13.45 DNF 12.18 11.08
36 Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький) 6.36   13.14    Ukraine 28.80 8.55 6.36 15.53 15.34
37 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 10.78   13.27    Ukraine 13.51 DNF 13.14 10.78 13.17
38 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 7.16   13.37    Ukraine 16.54 10.48 18.03 13.09 7.16
39 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 8.77   13.50    Ukraine 12.69 12.69 8.77 15.12 21.55
40 Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) 11.19   13.71    Ukraine 13.63 11.19 14.72 12.93 14.58
41 Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) 9.93   13.76    Ukraine 12.37 16.06 9.93 14.41 14.50
42 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 7.69   13.89    Ukraine 16.11 DNF 13.84 11.71 7.69
43 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 10.61   14.82    Ukraine 14.53 16.40 15.52 10.61 14.41
44 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8.98   15.06    Ukraine 17.80 15.48 8.98 17.76 11.93
45 Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) 12.82   15.45    Ukraine 15.99 19.53 15.77 12.82 14.59
46 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 12.84   15.58    Ukraine 18.50 12.84 19.41 14.72 13.53
47 Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) 11.05   15.76    Ukraine 17.08 14.68 11.05 15.51 17.57
48 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 11.13   16.74    Ukraine 11.13 13.92 23.46 20.90 15.41
49 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 12.34   16.99    Ukraine 19.75 12.34 18.80 18.50 13.66
50 Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) 11.73   17.02    Ukraine 16.98 11.73 16.91 17.17 17.57
51 Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) 10.79   17.40    Ukraine 21.20 DNF 10.79 14.52 16.48
52 Oleg Zahorodnii (Олег Загородній) 15.06   18.28    Ukraine 21.91 17.80 15.06 17.95 19.09
53 Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук) 14.88   20.70    Ukraine 21.44 16.72 14.88 28.07 23.94
54 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 16.87   22.41    Ukraine 18.73 16.87 21.92 26.57 37.69
55 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 15.96   23.32    Ukraine 28.65 15.96 25.56 24.52 19.89
56 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 12.05   23.95    Ukraine 12.05 32.78 20.38 48.37 18.68
57 Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців) 14.02   25.10    Ukraine 22.03 20.44 14.02 33.82 32.83
58 Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) 13.06   26.30    Ukraine 13.06 13.39 55.04 28.35 37.15
59 Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) 17.92   28.13    Ukraine 19.43 31.29 36.90 17.92 33.68
60 Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова) 21.25   33.74    Ukraine 34.14 21.25 48.08 33.70 33.38
61 Marta Cheliak (Марта Челяк) 32.14   36.04    Ukraine 39.54 32.14 35.17 33.42 45.86
62 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 4.54   DNF    Ukraine DNF 5.04 DNF 7.16 4.54
63 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 13.40   DNF    Ukraine 24.34 DNF 13.40 22.96 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.43   3.80    Ukraine 4.13 3.83 4.93 3.45 3.43
2 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.07   4.62    Ukraine 4.47 3.65 6.10 3.07 5.74
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.93   4.64    Ukraine 4.93 4.29 4.83 3.93 4.80
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.68   5.23    Ukraine 19.90 4.89 4.71 4.68 6.10
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.09   5.39    Ukraine 6.89 5.57 4.09 5.26 5.35
6 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 4.37   5.65    Ukraine 5.92 5.20 5.83 4.37 DNF
7 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 4.03   5.97    Ukraine 6.67 6.35 4.03 4.88 8.01
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.05   6.03    Ukraine 5.05 5.10 15.85 5.35 7.64
9 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 4.54   6.51    Ukraine 5.96 7.39 4.54 6.77 6.79
10 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 5.97   6.74    Ukraine 7.02 6.49 5.97 6.96 6.77
11 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.36   7.07    Ukraine 6.17 5.90 11.58 4.36 9.13
12 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 6.20   7.32    Ukraine 6.20 6.74 9.22 8.26 6.95
13 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 5.07   7.79    Ukraine 6.27 7.78 9.32 5.07 10.62
14 Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) 5.67   8.18    Ukraine 11.09 6.57 DNF 5.67 6.89
15 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 4.95   8.30    Ukraine 6.53 11.77 12.81 4.95 6.59
16 Daniel Yakhkind 5.32   8.47    Israel 10.91 9.44 5.81 5.32 10.15
17 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6.43   8.72    Ukraine 9.04 6.43 8.65 8.46 10.60
18 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 5.94   8.83    Ukraine 8.37 10.34 7.77 5.94 10.58
19 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 6.03   8.87    Ukraine 6.03 21.20 6.07 9.11 11.42
20 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 6.93   9.59    Ukraine 10.67 7.01 11.70 11.09 6.93
21 Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб) 5.76   9.79    Ukraine 9.98 11.11 8.28 5.76 15.01
22 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 4.64   10.22    Ukraine 4.64 14.01 8.49 15.78 8.15
23 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.59   10.42    Ukraine 10.21 6.59 10.03 11.01 12.77
24 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 9.57   11.77    Ukraine 9.77 9.57 16.25 12.06 13.49
25 Ivan Terekh 10.89   13.50    Belarus 10.89 13.30 15.07 12.13 18.42
26 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 7.07   14.06    Ukraine 9.04 13.81 DNF 19.32 7.07
27 Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) 11.01   16.46    Ukraine 16.85 19.10 13.44 11.01 22.48
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.56   3.32    Ukraine 2.56 3.53 3.61 2.83 3.72
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.42   3.78    Ukraine 2.42 5.02 3.79 4.34 3.20
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.91   4.07    Ukraine DNF 4.51 3.80 3.90 2.91
4 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 4.12   5.06    Ukraine 4.66 5.59 4.94 5.71 4.12
5 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 4.97   5.51    Ukraine 4.97 7.56 5.22 6.01 5.31
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.77   5.55    Ukraine 3.77 5.64 3.97 7.05 7.38
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 5.46   5.70    Ukraine 8.79 5.46 5.75 5.65 5.70
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 4.63   6.60    Ukraine 11.03 8.42 4.63 4.83 6.56
9 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.90   6.80    Ukraine 4.90 7.67 7.46 5.63 7.31
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 4.14   6.85    Ukraine 4.14 8.00 7.62 6.12 6.80
11 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.27   7.76    Ukraine 7.42 6.27 9.39 20.21 6.48
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.58   8.21    Ukraine 16.99 8.98 8.30 7.35 5.58
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 10.99   11.43    Ukraine 12.10 10.99 11.61 11.65 11.03
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 10.78   13.59    Ukraine 10.78 12.38 13.56 14.83 15.28
3 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 12.26   16.17    Ukraine 18.16 20.38 16.32 12.26 14.02
4 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 15.44   19.39    Ukraine 18.73 20.07 15.44 31.79 19.36
5 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 16.78   20.67    Ukraine 22.20 29.87 18.33 16.78 21.49
6 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 15.57   21.79    Ukraine 25.22 DNF 16.51 23.64 15.57
7 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 21.87   25.55    Ukraine 28.09 26.13 21.87 22.44 30.03
8 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 18.57   25.70    Ukraine 26.76 36.85 18.57 26.85 23.48
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 22.85   26.35    Ukraine 27.20 22.85 30.56 27.90 23.96
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 21.01   28.24    Ukraine 29.12 42.37 21.01 32.28 23.32
11 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 23.47   29.05    Ukraine 30.05 29.05 41.14 23.47 28.04
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 28.76   32.26    Ukraine 28.76 39.92 32.88 31.42 32.48
13 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 24.06   32.66    Ukraine 35.81 44.73 25.59 24.06 36.59
14 Daniel Yakhkind 30.44   32.93    Israel 31.93 31.92 30.44 35.64 34.93
15 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 30.91   36.39    Ukraine 52.84 34.58 30.91 41.72 32.86
16 Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) 37.36   41.19    Ukraine 47.25 37.70 38.62 1:03.87 37.36
17 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 36.26   41.86    Ukraine 44.43 39.71 43.08 42.80 36.26
18 Glib Vedmid 37.28   42.72    Ukraine 48.01 37.28 42.71 1:23.10 37.43
19 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 27.93   43.02    Ukraine 27.93 35.34 46.26 47.47 49.08
20 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 39.52   44.67    Ukraine 47.17 50.86 41.60 45.25 39.52
21 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 41.92   46.96    Ukraine 43.94 54.85 47.57 49.37 41.92
22 Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) 42.98   47.55    Ukraine 49.85 42.98 48.26 44.53 54.08
23 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 43.20   49.02    Ukraine 43.94 52.29 43.20 52.88 50.84
24 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 38.86   49.46    Ukraine 48.69 45.64 38.86 58.80 54.06
25 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 45.13   52.87    Ukraine 1:01.93 50.84 1:04.16 45.85 45.13
26 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.66   52.93    Ukraine 39.65 33.66 1:04.59 54.55 1:26.37
27 Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) 42.44   53.52    Ukraine 54.48 56.72 1:18.79 49.35 42.44
28 Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян) 43.84   54.02    Ukraine 43.84 44.49 55.53 1:02.04 1:15.28
29 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 41.95   56.42    Ukraine 50.87 59.22 41.95 59.56 59.17
30 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 48.55   1:34.98    Ukraine 48.55 1:30.31 1:27.89 DNF 1:46.73
31 Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко) 1:04.67      Ukraine 1:13.45 1:04.67
32 Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) 1:13.31      Ukraine 1:13.31 1:19.39
33 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:41.39      Ukraine 1:41.73 1:41.39
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.43   NR 10.26   NR  Ukraine 9.67 8.43 9.63 11.69 11.47
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.73   14.82    Ukraine 12.73 30.12 13.65 16.01 14.79
3 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 15.95   18.22    Ukraine 21.74 15.95 19.47 16.81 18.38
4 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 16.75   20.61    Ukraine 19.07 16.75 19.55 23.21 25.32
5 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 15.35   21.87    Ukraine 44.55 15.35 23.61 24.25 17.76
6 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 20.00   22.26    Ukraine 22.78 20.00 20.59 23.41 39.40
7 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 19.46   23.42    Ukraine 41.84 19.46 26.52 24.09 19.66
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 24.34   27.81    Ukraine 24.34 28.22 24.83 30.38 DNF
9 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 19.93   29.23    Ukraine 31.06 19.93 33.74 22.90 44.46
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 27.20   34.08    Ukraine 54.26 31.67 27.20 39.94 30.64
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:28.67      Ukraine DNF 7:28.67 DNF
2 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 12:11.00      Ukraine DNF DNF 12:11.00
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 13:34.00      Ukraine 13:34.00 DNF DNF
4 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 17:50.00      Ukraine DNF 17:50.00 DNF
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikita Loika 28:04.00   NR    Belarus 28:04.00 DNS DNS
2 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
2 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
2 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8/8 31:13      Ukraine 8/8 31:13 DNS DNS
2 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7/7 53:35      Ukraine 2/2 4:26 6/7 48:11 7/7 53:35
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7/8 40:53      Ukraine 4/8 43:34 7/8 40:53 7/9 55:46
4 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3/5 29:45      Ukraine 3/5 36:04 3/5 29:45 3/6 48:40
5 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
5 Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) DNF      Ukraine DNS DNF DNF
5 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F D2 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 F L' D R B' L2 D R' B2 U' R2 F2
A #2 D2 L2 F' D2 F U2 R2 D2 R2 F U' B' R D F' L R B' R2 U2
A #3 L' R' D2 R D2 U2 L2 R' D B D2 U2 L F' L2 U' F' R' D'
A #4 R2 U F2 L2 D2 U' B2 R2 B' L R2 D2 R2 U R2 U L' D R2
A #5 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 L' R2 F U2 B2 R2 B' U' B L2 F R'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 D' F L2 B' U' L B L2 F2 U'
A Ex#2 B' R' F' D' L F U B D B2 L U2 F B2 R2 F2 B2 D2 F2 B'
B #1 U2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F L' F L F2 L U' B L' F2 U2 B
B #2 D' R2 F2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 D R2 F L' D' R2 B2 F2 U B U' R'
B #3 F R B U' R' U2 L' B' U' B R D2 L' U2 F2 R' L U2 F2 U2
B #4 F' U D2 B2 U' B' L2 U R' L D' B2 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 U' R2
B #5 U2 L' B2 D2 L2 B2 R B2 R' D' R' D' U B' D R' D R U'
B Ex#1 F L U' R' B L' D R' U' R2 U2 R2 L2 F2 D2 B' D2 B' D2
B Ex#2 R2 B U' R' D R' B2 R2 F R' U R U2 R D2 L2 B2 R' U2 L'
C #1 F2 U2 D2 F U F U2 D' B U' L U' F2 U L2 D2 F2 R2
C #2 U2 F' U2 L2 B2 R2 B R2 F' L2 F U' R D2 F2 U' B' R F L'
C #3 F2 B L D2 F2 R' F' R2 F U' R L2 U' F2 L2 U R2 U' F2
C #4 R' D2 U2 L B2 R' F2 L2 F D' L' D B D B2 F' D' L U2
C #5 D' R2 F2 D' U2 L2 R2 U' L' F' R D' B' F' L R' B R' B
C Ex#1 B2 U L' D B R L2 U' R' L2 U' L2 D' R2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F2
C Ex#2 R2 U F2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 L B' F D' U2 L' F U' F2 D
D #1 D2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 R2 B D2 B' L' F' L' R' D2 U' F2 L R' U2
D #2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 L B2 F2 D2 R2 D' R2 B' U' B D2 F2 U2 F2
D #3 D2 U2 F' L2 F D2 L2 R2 F2 L2 R U' B2 L' F R2 B2 D' F2 D
D #4 F2 L U D B U2 F2 D R2 F D' R D2 B2 R U2 R F2 R'
D #5 F2 L F2 U' L2 D' L2 B' L' U R2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 B2 D B2
D Ex#1 U2 R2 B L B L2 U' D' B' D2 L U2 F' R2 U2 F L2 F L2
D Ex#2 F2 D' R2 F2 D L2 F2 U' F2 L2 D2 R U' L2 F' R D' L' B U2
E #1 U' L' U' F D L' U L2 B' D' L2 D' L2 D' R2 L2 B2 D B2 L2
E #2 U D2 L U D2 R2 U L U' F B2 D F2 U D' B2 D' L2
E #3 L' F2 L' B2 L D2 R' B2 F2 D' F U2 R U2 B R2 D' R
E #4 U2 L2 B' L2 B R2 D2 B' R2 D' U2 B R F D L2 B' F D
E #5 D' R2 F2 L2 U2 B' R2 D R' L2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 R2 D2 B2
E Ex#1 R2 B F2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 F2 R U B2 F' U' F L B2 D' F
E Ex#2 B' U' L' F R2 B2 L' U' F R D L U2 R D2 R B2 D2 L'
F #1 B2 D2 U2 L2 F2 R B2 U2 L' D' F2 R F L' B U2 F2 D' U F2
F #2 R' F B2 R L U B2 R2 F R2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 B' R2 B R2 U2
F #3 F U2 F' R L U' L2 F L D2 R' U' R2 F2 U R2 D2 L2 U
F #4 D U2 L2 B2 D F2 D R D L F R' D F' D' B U' F2 L'
F #5 B' R B2 R B U D R B L2 U' F' L2 B2 L2 F L2
F Ex#1 L2 D' F' U' D B R2 F D F' B2 R2 F2 B2 R U2 L2 B2 R2
F Ex#2 D2 U2 L2 F' U2 B2 F R2 B2 R D2 R' U' B' U L' R' B' U' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U' L2 F2 D L2 B2 F' U2 F2 D B' L2 D B R U2 B'
A #2 B' U2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 B L2 R2 U' B' U2 F2 L' D2 F U R' F2
A #3 L' F2 L' B2 U2 L D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' R' U B2 U B D2 B2
A #4 U2 B' L2 D' R2 U' R U' L F B2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 B
A #5 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 L D2 B2 R2 D2 F' R B2 D' L' R' U L B'
A Ex#1 L F2 R D2 L' F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R' F' D2 R2 D' B' L B F R
A Ex#2 B2 U F' U2 D B U2 R2 U R D B2 U B2 L2 D' L2
B #1 U R' L' D' F2 D' R2 F' R' L2 B D2 R2 F2 B' D2 F' R2 B2 L2
B #2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L R' U R' D2 R D F2 D' B2 D2 R'
B #3 D2 R2 F' R2 B F D2 F R2 F' D2 U' F U2 R' F' D' F R
B #4 F2 L2 B2 L D2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 U' R' U B' D2 R U2 F' D
B #5 F2 R F2 R' B2 D2 R F2 U2 B2 F' D U' B' F2 L' D2 R2 D' L2
B Ex#1 U' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U' L2 R2 U2 B' L F2 U2 L D2 L2 U' B
B Ex#2 F R2 F L2 D2 U' L B2 R' D U2 B' U2 F2 D2 R2
C #1 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U' R U' L2 B U F U2 F2 L2 F'
C #2 U' B2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 U2 R' B2 L B' F' L' F' D R' F2 R
C #3 B2 L2 D' R2 D R2 D' F' D2 U' L2 R2 F U2 F2 L' B F2 R2
C #4 U2 L B' R' D F' B L U2 B2 D' L' F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L D2 L'
C #5 U2 F2 L2 B D2 R2 B D2 F' L2 U R' B2 U' B' L2 R U R' B
C Ex#1 F2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 U' R2 D F U R2 F' L F2 D' U F' R
C Ex#2 D2 F D' L' B R F D2 L' U' R' B2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 R2 L'
D #1 D' B2 D2 R2 D' R2 U B D B D' F U2 L' F R B' R' U2
D #2 F' R L2 U B D2 L' U F2 D' R F L2 D2 F U2 D2 F'
D #3 D2 B F U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B R F L' U' L' D' B' D2 F' D' L'
D #4 B R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F' D2 L F' R' D' B2 D2 R B' L2
D #5 U' L2 U' F2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D F D' F D' F U' L D L2
D Ex#1 F2 U R2 D L2 R2 B2 D F L' D2 R' B L' B2 L F D2 F' U2
D Ex#2 B2 R' B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L F L2 D F L U R2 D' F' U B'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' U2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 L U2 B' D' L' U' L' D' U R2 U F'
A #2 L U' R' F' R U B D R U' D' R' B2 R U2 R2 D2 R' D2
A #3 D2 B U2 F2 L2 R2 F D B2 F D2 F' L B' D' F2 R' B
A #4 B' L' F R D2 L B2 U F R2 B U L2 D' F2 R2 U2 R2 U D2
A #5 R2 L' B R F B' R' L2 U R B2 R B2 L2 F2 L' B2 R F2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 L' B2 R2 U2 R' D2 L D2 L2 U2 F' L' R2 D R' F2 D2 L B
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U' L2 F L B F2 D L' F' R D L2 F'
B #1 B2 L2 D' U' F2 U2 F2 L2 R B' D' R2 D F U' R' F' L B
B #2 D' L2 B2 F2 D' B2 D2 L2 B' R U' B L' B' F' L' D2 U F2
B #3 B2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L' U B' L2 R U B L2 U2 L2
B #4 D B2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D B2 F' L2 R B L D2 R' D2 F2
B #5 D R F B R' B U D F2 B U2 R' F2 L D2 R D2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 R' U' B' D' B2 F2 R' D2 U' F'
B Ex#2 B2 D R2 B2 U B2 D' U' R2 D2 R D F' U2 B2 L B' L2 D F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' B2 U2 R2 D F2 U L R2 B' U' R B' R D' R2 B D
A #2 U2 L' D' R2 D' B U F2 R L' U D2 F2 D B2 D F2 R2 U R2
A #3 D F' U' R2 D2 F' B' D2 R L' U L' F2 U2 B2 U2 R' L'
A #4 F2 U2 D' F D2 B U2 R' B L' D2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 D2 F R2
A #5 F2 D2 F2 L B2 R F2 L' F2 D2 L' D B2 F R2 F2 U L D B U
A Ex#1 F2 L D R' B2 U' B R F' U2 F' L2 B D2 F R2 L2 F2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B' D2 U2 B2 F' D2 L' R B D' R' F' R' B' U L' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U2 R' F U' R2 F R U
A #2 R' F' R2 F U' R U2 R' U' F R
A #3 R' F' R U R U' R2 F R U2 R
A #4 U2 R' U2 R U' F U' F' U R2 U2
A #5 F U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F' U' R U
A Ex#1 R U R' U2 F U F U2 R U R
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U R' F U2 R U
B #1 R' U' R2 U' F U' R U' R U2 R'
B #2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F U' F2 U R' U2
B #3 U' R F R U' R' U2 F U2 F R
B #4 U' R U2 R' F U' F U2 F R U2
B #5 U R' U R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U2
B Ex#1 U R' U2 F2 U' R U' F2 R U' R'
B Ex#2 R' U' R U' R F2 R2 U2 F' R' U'
C #1 U R U' R2 F U' F' R2 U' R2 U'
C #2 R' F R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R2 U2
C #3 R' F U F2 R2 U' R' U2 R U2 F'
C #4 R' U' F R U2 R' U' R' F R2 U2
C #5 U' R F' U' F U2 F U' R U R'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U F U2 F R' U' F U'
C Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 U' R' U2 F R2 U2
D #1 R' F U2 R2 F' U2 R' F U' F' R2
D #2 U' F R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F R2 U2
D #3 R' F R U' R' F2 U' F' U2 R F
D #4 R' F R U' R' F' U2 R U2 R U'
D #5 U' R2 U' R2 F R U' R U' R' U2
D Ex#1 U R' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2
D Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 F R
E #1 U R F' R2 U' F U' F U2 R2 F
E #2 U' R U' R' U' R2 F R U2 R U2
E #3 U R U' F' R' U' R' F' U F' U2
E #4 R U' R2 F R2 F U R' F R2 U2
E #5 R' U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F'
E Ex#1 R2 U' F' U2 F' U2 F R U R' F
E Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 F' U2 R' U R' U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 F' R' U' R2 U2 R U2 R'
A #2 U' R' F R U2 R' F U2 R U2 F'
A #3 R' U2 F' R U2 R' U R' F U2 F
A #4 F' R U' R' U' F' U2 R U R U2
A #5 U2 R' U' F U' F U' F U F' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 F U' R U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' U2 F U' F' U2 R U2
B #1 R' U' R U F' U2 R U F R U
B #2 U' R U' F' R' U' R' U2 F2 U2 R2
B #3 U' R' U' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U2
B #4 U' R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U2 R' F
B #5 R' F U' R U R F U' F R U
B Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F R U' F U' F' R
B Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R' U'
C #1 R' F2 R U' R U' R2 U' F R2 U
C #2 U' R U2 F' R' U R U' R' F' R2
C #3 U' R' F' R F' R2 U' F U' R U2
C #4 R U' R2 U2 F U' F U F2 R2 U2
C #5 U' R' U2 F R U' R U R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F' U2 F2 R2
C Ex#2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F' R U' F2 R2 U' R' U2
A #2 R F U2 F R U2 R U' R2 F U2
A #3 U R' U2 F R U2 R' F R F' R'
A #4 U2 R' U' R U' F R' F U' F R
A #5 U' R' U2 R U' R' F' R U2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R2 F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' F' R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 B2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 B2 U' B D' L2 U2 R2 F' L U2 D' Uw2 B' U' F2 Rw2 D Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F D2 Rw B Uw2 B' Uw' Fw' B' R F' Rw2 Fw
A #2 U D' R2 U F' R2 D' R' F2 D F2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 B Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R' L B' Uw2 Fw2 L' F Uw U' B D Fw2 U' R F2 Rw Uw R' Uw2 U2
A #3 U2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 L B2 L2 R B2 U B2 F' R B' Rw2 F' Rw2 R' U2 B' L' Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R Uw' Rw2 L' Uw L2 B2 Fw U2 R Uw2 Rw F2
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 L2 R2 F' B' D F' L2 F2 U L B U L' B Fw2 L' D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R L' Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' U' L U' F2 U2 Uw' R Uw2 Fw' B' Rw' L2 B2
A #5 U2 F' L2 F2 B' L2 R2 D2 B L2 R2 D B' L2 D' B U' R D2 R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 L2 F U' Rw2 B' L2 D F2 L D2 Rw' U Fw' U F2 Uw' R' Uw' R D
A Ex#1 R' F2 L' U' B2 R2 B R2 L2 U B2 F2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F Uw2 D B D2 R2 U Rw2 B Rw' D' F2 L2 D' F U2 Fw' D2 Rw' Uw' Fw D
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 D2 B2 D F' R B L2 F L U L R F D Fw2 D2 L Uw2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 F2 D2 L U' Rw2 Fw L2 R' U' Fw' F2 U2 Rw U' Fw' D Fw2
B #1 F U' B2 D F B L2 F2 R D' L2 D2 F L2 F L2 B U2 F2 U2 Uw2 B U R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B' Uw2 F' U' R2 Rw' Uw2 B' L' D F' Rw' F R2 Uw Rw' D2 R2
B #2 B' U2 B D2 F2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 B2 R' U B' R D F' R B L' D Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 D Rw2 R2 B F2 Uw2 F Uw2 Rw' B F Rw' F' R' Fw Rw R U2 F Rw'
B #3 U L' F' D' B2 L B2 R B' L' D' B2 D L2 D' F2 D' F2 R2 D2 Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 R B' U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L F R2 Uw B' D2 F' R2 B2 Rw' Fw' L B2 Uw' Fw' F
B #4 R D2 U2 L' U2 L' B2 R' L F' U F' R F' R' D' U' B Uw2 Rw2 D F L2 Fw2 D' R2 B Rw2 D2 U' B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 R B2 Uw' Fw B Uw Fw' Uw2 Rw U'
B #5 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 F U' R2 L2 U' F R B D' R2 Rw2 B' L Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U2 B2 R2 U2 Fw2 D2 Uw' R Uw2 F' D Rw' U L' Fw' Rw2 U Rw R'
B Ex#1 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 D U R2 B' L F' R D U' B' L' D U2 L' Rw2 D2 F2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 B' D2 U2 Rw' B' D' Fw2 U' Fw' L Fw L2 Uw Rw' R2
B Ex#2 B U L B L2 U' R2 F L' U R' D2 R' D2 L2 F2 U2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 L F Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 F2 U2 R F Uw R D' L2 Uw2 D Rw Uw' F' Rw' F2 R
C #1 B2 U2 R D' L D F R2 L' D' F B U2 B' L2 F R2 F' D2 B' Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 L2 Uw2 D2 B' L Fw2 R2 Uw' F' L2 B2 U Rw D Fw2 D Rw' Uw' Fw2
C #2 D' B U2 R2 F' U' R2 D F' U2 L2 R D2 B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 B' Uw2 R2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' D2 Uw Rw2 L2 R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw2 F'
C #3 U' L2 U2 F2 D B2 D' B2 R2 B2 U F' D2 R' F2 R B U2 B2 L2 Uw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw2 B2 L' D' R Fw2 L2 U L2 Fw' U' R2 Fw R2 Uw Fw D' Rw2 Uw L' F'
C #4 D2 B U2 B L2 U2 F' L2 U2 R F2 R' F2 U F L' U' B D' R Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D' R2 B2 Uw2 B R D' B' Rw' R' F' U2 Fw U2 Fw Rw2 L Uw R2
C #5 B U2 B R2 B2 L2 B D2 B' D2 L2 D' L' R B' D' F' U2 F' U2 B' Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 B Rw2 R L2 F' L2 Fw2 L2 Uw F2 Rw' B' U' Fw B' Uw2 R' D'
C Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 R' U2 L2 B2 R F2 D' U R' D2 B' D L2 U L D2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 R F2 R2 B Uw2 U2 L B2 Uw B2 Uw2 D U2 L Fw Rw Uw F2 Uw' D2 Rw2
C Ex#2 D B L2 U' F D' F' L U2 L F2 R2 D B2 R2 U' D L2 F2 L2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U F2 Rw2 L' Fw U B Rw2 B2 Uw Fw D Fw2 Uw' U R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F' L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F' R' D B' U F' D2 F' L' F L' Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 B2 L2 R' Uw2 D F B' Uw Fw2 Uw' R' Fw D2 Fw' Rw F2 R'
A #2 L D2 F' L2 U' R' U' R D' R D' R2 L2 U F2 D R2 B2 D' Uw2 B Uw2 L2 U' F R2 Fw2 U R2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw' D2 Rw U2 Fw' Rw F2 L' D2 Fw' L F'
A #3 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 R F2 L B2 D L' F2 L' U2 D' L2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 L B2 D' Rw2 L D U' L D U2 Fw' U2 B2 R U2 D' Uw' R2 Uw Fw D' Rw2 Fw
A #4 F2 L2 D2 F2 B2 L' D2 U2 L U' R' B L F B D B D2 F2 R' Uw2 L Uw2 L U' Fw2 R U2 L2 U' Fw2 R Uw2 Fw' R2 D2 L' Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' F' B' D Rw2
A #5 F2 D L2 B R F U B' R' F U2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 Uw2 F2 L Uw2 L' B R' L Uw2 D2 Rw2 R' B Uw' L Uw' U' Fw Uw D Rw' D2 B L' U'
A Ex#1 D2 R' B2 U2 L F2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 B' L U' F2 R B F' U' L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 F' Rw2 L' R B U2 F2 R Uw' Rw2 R' D L2 Uw Fw' D Fw U2 Rw U F2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 R' F2 D' B L U2 R U2 D2 R D F' Fw2 D' B F' Rw2 U Fw2 B' U2 B Rw2 U F' Rw B2 U B2 Uw Rw' U2 Fw2 B' U2 Fw
B #1 R2 F2 L D2 B2 R B2 L2 U2 D2 R' F U2 D R L2 U2 L2 F U Uw2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 B' Uw2 R2 B F' R' B Uw L' U' F' Uw2 D Fw2 U' Fw Rw' R2 U2 F2
B #2 R D2 L U2 R' B2 D2 L F2 L2 U' B2 L D' L2 F B U' F2 L' Rw2 F' B L' Fw2 L F Rw2 B R' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw R B2 D L' Rw Fw' D L2 Fw2 B Uw2
B #3 B2 D R2 D2 F2 B2 R2 D' R2 L2 D' F' L2 B D' R' B' U L' B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 D B U' Fw2 U Fw2 D' F2 D2 Rw' Fw2 D2 Rw B' D' Fw' R Uw D' R' Uw' U2
B #4 B U2 B' L2 B D2 B2 L2 B2 R' B' L R' D' F' L' D2 R2 D F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D' B U' Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 B' U2 Rw L' F' D Uw' U2 F2 Rw D2 L Uw' Fw2
B #5 R2 U2 L2 B2 F' L2 F R2 D2 F U2 R U F' L F' U' B U2 R' F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F' R' Uw2 B R2 F D2 Uw B Rw2 F' L2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 R' Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 F R2 D2 B' D2 F U2 R2 F D F2 L' F2 R B2 D' L F L Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B' U' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F R B' Uw2 Fw Uw F R' Fw' Uw' Rw F'
B Ex#2 F L B' R2 F2 R D2 L' U L2 D2 R' F2 R D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B L' Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw D' L F2 B U Rw' B2 D Rw Fw U2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 D F2 L2 U' F L2 R' B' L' F' L' B L' Fw2 Uw2 U B L2 R2 Uw2 U Fw2 D U' B2 Rw R' D U2 Rw R Fw B2 Uw R2 L' Fw2 B2
A #2 U2 R2 B2 F' D2 B R2 B L2 B U' L' F2 U' B2 R' D B' U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U' D2 Fw2 D2 L F2 L2 R B L2 R Fw' L Rw F' D' Fw Uw2 B' U
A #3 L' U F U D' L' B' D' F' R' D2 F L2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 B2 D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 D' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' F2 D L Fw Rw2 Fw U2 Rw2 U B R' Uw R' Fw' D B
A #4 U F2 U B2 U R2 D L2 U2 R2 U' B' L2 F' U' F' B L' R F2 B Uw2 B R' Uw2 L Fw2 F2 Rw2 L2 D2 L2 Uw U' Rw2 L' D B' Rw' B' Uw' Rw2 Uw D2 Fw'
A #5 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B D2 B' U2 L2 D2 L' D U' L' D2 B U2 B' D' Fw2 U Rw2 F' D L2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw F2 B' Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw' B' D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 L
A Ex#1 F2 U' F2 U R2 D R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 B' L F2 B' L2 R' U2 R' B' U' Fw2 L U2 Rw2 L' D' L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw' U2 L' F' R' D' F Rw Uw' B F Uw2 Fw2 Rw
A Ex#2 D F2 U' F U' D2 B' L D2 R' B2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 B2 U2 Fw2 D B Uw2 Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L2 U' B2 F2 L Fw2 U' Rw' B' Uw' U2 Rw' Fw' L2 Uw R' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Lw' F L B' Fw' Rw Dw Bw' Fw U B' Fw Rw' D' Bw Rw F2 Uw2 Dw' L F' D Rw D' L2 Uw' B2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 U Uw' B Dw2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 U Lw' B' F' Lw F2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Rw' B F' Rw U2 R' F Fw B2 R2 B U L
A #2 B L' D Rw2 L2 Bw L Rw' Dw U Bw' R Fw' F2 L Bw' L2 Rw' Fw2 R U' Dw F L2 Bw Lw2 F2 Rw2 U2 L' R2 U Fw Lw2 L' U Bw F2 Lw' F Rw L2 Uw2 R Dw Bw D Uw' Fw' R' Bw Lw Dw2 Fw' Lw' Fw L R U Uw2
A #3 R Bw Dw' F2 U2 L' Rw Bw' B' F2 L2 U' Lw' Uw' D2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 D2 L2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' R2 Dw L' B2 Lw' U' F Rw R2 Lw2 F' Rw B' Fw Uw F R Fw2 Rw' R Uw2 Dw' R' U' L' F2 Lw L Fw' Lw L F Rw' Bw2
A #4 Dw' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B' F Lw Bw' Uw' Fw' D' Uw' Bw' Lw' F2 Rw2 B L2 Lw Dw' B' F2 Fw R2 Rw B' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 R Uw2 Bw D Fw2 Uw' R' Rw' D' Lw B2 R U Dw Fw2 Bw2 Rw' D Fw' R2 Rw D2 Bw' B' Lw2 Dw' L R2 F2 L2
A #5 Fw Lw2 B' D' F2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' Bw2 F Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw U2 Dw2 B Bw2 F L2 Fw' U R' Uw' Fw' L' Lw' Fw2 Rw R' Lw Fw B Bw D' U2 Lw' R' U' L' U F L Bw' Fw D Bw' B' Fw R' Dw2 Fw2 Lw R' B' Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 Lw Rw Uw2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 D B' Rw B2 Fw2 Bw' L2 U' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw B U B Fw' U2 Lw F R' L2 F2 B' Rw Fw' B' Rw F2 Dw' L Uw2 D L R Bw2 F B2 Rw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 B' L' Dw U R Lw F Bw2 Dw' Bw' D Uw' Dw'
A Ex#2 Fw Lw2 Bw' Rw2 U Uw' Fw Bw' R L' U2 D' B' Uw Lw Dw B2 D2 Bw2 Rw' F2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 Bw2 Dw Bw' Rw Dw Rw L Lw Uw Lw2 Bw Lw U' Rw L' Lw2 R2 Fw' Bw Dw L2 U Fw B2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D' Lw2 B2 Rw Dw Fw' Rw Uw R
B #1 B2 Lw Fw' Bw' Dw' F Uw' Bw L2 U Uw Dw2 Fw Lw R Dw D Lw' Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' D2 Rw B' F2 Fw L' Lw' R Rw Uw Fw2 Uw' D' L Uw U2 Dw' D' Bw R Dw Fw Dw' D Fw' D' U2 Fw' L D2 F' Bw Lw' Uw' Fw Lw' L2 U'
B #2 Dw2 U' R2 U2 L' D U Lw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' B Bw Uw Lw2 R2 Bw' R' Rw U L' D2 Uw' Rw2 D2 Bw Lw' F' U2 R' U' Rw2 U D2 B U Fw Rw L2 Bw' Uw Lw2 D2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Bw' R Bw2 F' Dw Lw Fw2 Uw2 D' Dw' R' B2 Uw2
B #3 D' F' Rw B L' F' Rw F' Uw' Bw U Lw2 R' U2 Fw' U' F2 Uw F U' F' D' Dw Fw' L Bw F R' Uw2 R B D Lw2 Uw2 D R2 B Lw L2 U D' Lw Bw2 B Fw R L2 Dw2 U B F2 L' D2 Dw Fw' Rw Dw' L R' Uw'
B #4 Uw L U2 Fw F' Lw' Dw2 R Fw2 D' Bw F' Fw2 L' B D Rw2 Uw Bw2 B R Dw2 F' B Uw' Rw R2 F' D2 Fw B2 R' Lw D' Bw' L' U2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw U' Bw Dw Bw Dw' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Fw' L D' Rw' B' Dw' B2 Fw2 Bw2
B #5 Uw Dw' Rw2 F' L Dw U2 Bw' D2 Fw D Uw U2 F' Rw2 D L2 Bw B Uw F' L' U' R2 Fw2 B Dw' R' B R' Bw U L' F' Rw2 Fw2 F' B2 Lw U' Fw2 L' Rw F Uw L2 D Fw' U2 Fw2 F' D' Uw' U' F R2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 B'
B Ex#1 F Rw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 F Uw' U L' Rw' B' Rw2 U2 Bw2 Fw D2 Bw B' Dw2 Rw' Bw' U Dw B L2 U Fw F' Rw' D' F L' Fw' Bw2 B2 Lw2 B D' Dw2 Uw' F2 B' Lw U Bw Rw2 U F2 Fw' Rw2 Bw Uw' F B2 D L2 Uw F' U' L
B Ex#2 B' R F Fw Rw Dw2 Rw B2 L2 Dw B' Uw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 Bw Rw B Lw' Rw L' Fw Lw R2 Fw2 U' L U2 Lw2 B U' L D2 U' Fw' F2 R2 L' Dw' D' U Rw Fw L' Lw' Dw2 B Dw L' Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 D R' Dw Uw' Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Dw2 F D' F Uw U2 Bw2 Lw Bw Fw2 D' U Rw2 B F2 Bw Uw2 F2 Uw' R' Uw D B' Rw2 Fw' F2 D Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw F2 D2 L2 R U Bw Uw2 Lw2 D2 B Uw' U' F' Dw' Lw F R L' B' Rw F' D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 Uw2 Bw
A #2 U R2 L Bw' U D2 R2 Fw' Uw R D Rw2 L D2 B Uw Lw2 U2 L2 F2 Fw Rw' D2 B' D' F' R L B' F2 Bw2 D2 Dw R2 Lw Dw' U' B' F2 U' Uw Bw' Fw' R U D' Fw L' Lw Dw Lw2 Dw2 L' Uw U' Bw' B' Dw2 L2 U
A #3 F' R' Bw' L' D2 Uw Rw' R Fw B D' Bw' Dw2 R Lw2 B2 Dw' Lw2 Bw Dw' L2 B Lw Bw Fw2 L2 Dw L Fw Rw Uw2 Dw Rw F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' L2 Fw U2 Bw2 U B' Bw2 U B R' Bw2 Fw Dw F' Dw Lw L' Dw' Bw2 D L Rw2
A #4 F2 Dw' Fw Dw2 Fw U2 Fw2 Lw' Dw Rw D' Dw' L Rw Fw D Fw2 F' Lw' Dw2 B F Lw' Dw' Bw2 R Dw R Bw2 D2 Bw' B' R' B' Rw2 B Bw' U L2 Uw Fw2 L Lw' Rw F' Rw Lw U' Uw2 L D' Uw' L Rw U Dw Bw' R2 Fw D
A #5 R2 Rw' B Uw2 Lw' Fw' B D' Fw2 D B' D' Lw2 U Fw Dw2 Fw B' F2 Bw' Rw F' Uw2 B' Rw Lw R' Fw' Rw' Bw2 D' B' D Dw Bw2 Uw Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 D2 B2 R Fw Lw2 R2 Rw2 B D2 Uw2 B Lw Fw' Dw2 B2 Fw' L2 B' D' Uw'
A Ex#1 R' Bw B Dw2 Lw' Dw2 B' Uw' Lw R' D L' Bw2 Fw' F2 L2 D2 U' Uw2 Bw' U' Uw2 Lw' D Uw2 Fw' D U2 Lw2 Dw Rw L' U L2 U R U L' B D' Rw2 Dw Fw R' F2 R' Uw' U' Bw' R Bw' Dw' R' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 D' F2 B R2
A Ex#2 Fw2 L Dw Lw2 F2 B Uw' Dw Bw' D F2 B' Bw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 R' D' Lw2 D Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 Lw2 Uw' Dw' D L2 F' Rw2 Lw D Fw Dw2 U Uw' B2 D2 Bw' F L Dw' F Uw Fw' U2 Fw Bw R' Fw B' R Fw' R2 L2 Bw' D R2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Fw Rw' Dw' 3Fw Bw2 L' 3Fw' Uw Dw2 L 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw R2 U' L2 Fw' 3Rw' B2 L' Rw' Uw' D2 U2 Lw' U' B 3Fw 3Rw Lw2 D B F' Bw' L2 Lw' B2 U Uw' Bw 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D F 3Fw' D2 B' U2 Rw 3Uw' D2 Dw' B U2 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw2 L' Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Fw' F' Bw Rw' R Dw' F2 D L Dw F'
A #2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 D2 Lw' 3Rw Rw' Bw U' Fw2 Uw Rw' Bw' F U2 Rw' 3Uw Dw Uw B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 F Lw2 3Uw2 Rw B 3Rw2 F D R2 Fw' L' Bw2 U2 Uw 3Rw' F Bw Rw2 Fw F2 3Uw' L D Lw' B2 Dw L 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' L' Uw' D2 Lw Fw Bw Dw2 R2 3Rw' Rw' Lw L' B L' Bw' F2 R Bw2 L' F2 L 3Uw2
A #3 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw L2 3Fw Bw' 3Rw D2 B2 3Rw2 Lw Bw F' B' 3Rw2 Dw' R2 Lw Bw' 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' D' 3Rw Bw' F L F2 Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 U' Rw2 Uw Bw Dw2 Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 R Lw2 L' Fw' Uw2 3Fw D F2 L Dw2 Fw2 F2 L2 3Rw' Bw2 U F2 Bw2 U Rw' 3Rw' Dw2 U Uw Rw' 3Uw2 B2 Bw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 F'
A Ex#1 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw Uw Rw Uw L' D Lw L' U D2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 U R 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw D2 Fw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' D 3Fw2 Fw' Bw' U' 3Uw' D' Bw Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw Bw U' Dw' F2 B Bw 3Fw' R' Fw2 F2 Lw Dw2 Rw' D2 B 3Fw' U B U D2 Uw 3Fw' U2 Lw L 3Fw' 3Rw B 3Uw2 Lw' U' Fw' 3Uw' L2 Fw' R2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 Uw
A Ex#2 Rw2 U2 D Dw B 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' R' Bw2 3Uw' Lw Bw U' F2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 U' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 L' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' U Dw' Lw2 R2 D2 3Rw L' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw' B2 D2 Bw2 Uw 3Uw Bw' 3Uw F 3Fw2 Rw Dw' R2 Fw Lw Fw2 Uw2 U 3Fw2 F Uw 3Uw' U' Dw B2 3Rw U2 Bw' Lw2 Fw Lw2 R' F L Uw2 F' Rw' L
B #1 Lw' Dw' Bw' D' Lw' U' B2 F Lw2 Rw' U B D2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' Lw Dw2 R2 Fw Uw D2 F2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 R2 Fw' U Bw2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw Uw Bw' B 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw2 U Uw2 3Fw' R2 Bw' Dw' Bw D Uw R2 3Rw2 U' R' Rw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Lw B' Uw Dw2 F D' R' 3Uw F 3Fw2 B' Dw2
B #2 R2 D' 3Rw2 U' Uw' Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw D' Rw Lw2 Dw D' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' D B 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw F Lw' Rw 3Fw B F 3Rw2 F' 3Uw B2 Uw2 R' B2 3Uw' R2 3Fw2 Rw D' Lw' Bw2 3Uw Lw Rw L2 Dw' Rw D Rw2 Fw' B2 L' Rw' 3Fw' Uw L2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw R Lw Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Rw2 D F2 3Rw' Dw 3Rw' R Uw' Dw'
B #3 B' Bw' Uw' Dw D2 3Rw' Rw D2 Rw2 F2 L' 3Rw' U' 3Uw' Uw Dw2 R' U2 Rw Uw' D' U2 Fw' R' Bw2 L2 Rw2 D2 Uw U F Uw U Bw' Fw' R' B' Fw2 Lw 3Fw L2 Fw Bw' F2 3Rw' Dw2 F2 R Fw2 B2 Dw2 Uw L 3Uw2 R' Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw L2 Fw2 F' Dw Fw2 L 3Uw2 B2 Uw Rw2 Dw' L2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw U Fw' Dw' F 3Uw2 L'
B Ex#1 R' Uw R 3Rw2 L' U' L' R2 B R2 Rw Uw2 3Uw' R' D Fw' Bw2 Dw' U' Bw Lw2 L R Fw2 D' B L2 3Fw Fw Lw' B2 U' D2 3Rw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw U' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw' L' Fw2 Bw' Rw F' 3Fw L D' 3Rw' B' Lw2 Bw U2 R L2 F' Dw2 3Fw Fw' R' L Bw' D2 3Rw D2 Fw2 3Rw2 F2 3Uw U Fw R' 3Rw Rw' Uw F D'
B Ex#2 Dw' B L R' 3Uw R B' Fw' Uw2 D2 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 3Fw Dw Bw2 3Rw F2 3Fw' Uw' Bw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw B 3Uw U Uw2 Rw Dw Rw D2 L Fw' 3Fw B' Dw2 D 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 Rw Bw2 L U2 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 D L2 B' R2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw' Uw Fw 3Uw 3Fw Lw Fw' Dw Rw R' F' 3Uw' F' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' B L D' Dw' 3Rw' L' Rw B2 3Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw 3Fw2 U2 Lw2 F' L' F Bw Uw2 D' Lw' 3Uw' U' Rw2 Dw' R2 Uw' 3Uw' B2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw Fw Bw' Uw' Fw Bw U' Fw2 R2 Lw2 B Fw2 3Rw' D Lw D' F2 R2 3Fw Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 Lw' U' Lw2 Bw2 Uw' F Rw2 U2 B Uw 3Uw2 L Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Rw Fw R2 3Rw Bw 3Uw2 D Rw U' Dw2 B2 U' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' B Lw 3Uw' Dw' U' Lw
A #2 3Fw 3Uw D2 Fw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' R Bw' Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw' Bw U' Lw Fw 3Rw' U R Rw2 Lw' Uw Fw2 D' U' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw Lw' F2 3Uw U Rw' B Rw2 Dw' F R Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw Rw R L 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 Bw Fw' L' 3Fw2 R Lw 3Fw2 F L' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F2 D L' Uw' Bw2 U' R Fw2 Bw F' Lw2 Fw' L' Uw' Fw2 Lw
A #3 U Bw L' Lw Rw2 Dw 3Rw U B U2 Fw Dw' L' R 3Uw' Fw' D' Uw2 3Rw D' Uw F2 B2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw' R' Lw 3Rw F2 D Dw 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 B R2 3Uw Uw U' 3Rw U' D Lw Rw2 U2 B Rw2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 Dw 3Rw Rw Fw' B' F L2 B' 3Rw2 Bw U' Bw Lw Rw B Uw' Fw2 L B Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 D' B Lw B' Fw2
A Ex#1 R2 L' B2 Uw 3Rw' Fw' F2 B' R2 F Fw Dw' B U' F2 3Fw Dw F 3Fw' Bw' Fw B U2 F2 L' 3Rw2 R B U' Rw Fw2 R' Dw Uw 3Uw D2 Bw2 R2 3Rw' Rw' U2 3Fw Rw' Fw F L F Uw 3Rw2 D' L' B' Lw R2 Dw Bw' F2 3Rw Dw' D Fw L2 B Lw2 Fw B2 Bw Dw D 3Fw' L2 Lw' B2 Lw U B Bw Dw2 Fw2 F'
A Ex#2 3Uw L' Lw' F2 L2 F' Dw B2 L' D Lw2 Dw U' L Dw' Rw2 Fw2 B U2 Bw' 3Uw2 B' Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw' F Bw Uw U Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 D2 L' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' R2 B Rw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 Fw' R U' 3Fw R 3Rw' D Uw2 B2 Lw2 3Uw L Bw2 F Uw2 L Fw2 3Rw2 D' F2 R2 Dw2 Fw' L F2 U' D Rw Fw F' Uw' Lw F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' 3Fw2 U Dw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw' U2 D Fw' Uw2 R' L Rw2 B Bw L2 3Dw 3Fw Uw Fw' L' U' R2 Lw2 3Dw2 R Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Dw2 D' Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Dw 3Dw' B 3Fw L2 F' 3Rw2 D' B 3Uw F Fw2 3Bw' 3Lw Dw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw' L' 3Lw2 R2 Dw' 3Lw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 R2 F2 Dw' Bw2 B Uw Rw2 3Rw B2 3Uw' Dw U Bw U2 Lw U' Uw' R' U 3Lw U2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw' U2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 D' Lw 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' 3Uw Fw' L2
A #2 D2 Uw' 3Fw L' 3Lw Uw Lw2 3Fw F' Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 L F' 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw' L' Rw Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' Rw 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw U2 Bw 3Lw' 3Rw' Rw' F2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw Dw2 D' Rw U2 Dw 3Uw2 L D2 3Dw2 Dw' Uw' U2 B R F2 Fw D Bw2 Uw' 3Bw Lw2 F' 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 B' Bw U' F' Rw2 3Fw 3Bw D2 Fw2 Rw Bw' F U' R2 Rw2 Fw' 3Rw Dw B 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Bw R' Uw2 Dw R B Bw 3Dw2 Fw' Dw2 L Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw'
A #3 3Fw' B2 Rw Lw' Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw U Rw2 3Rw2 D' L D2 3Fw' 3Lw Rw D2 3Fw B 3Uw2 B2 Fw 3Lw2 F 3Uw' 3Lw' B L Bw2 Fw B U2 Fw 3Rw U' 3Bw Lw2 3Rw R Rw' B2 3Lw' F' Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw R Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 U R2 B' 3Dw2 R' Bw2 R2 3Fw2 R 3Lw2 B2 3Dw2 Fw' U Dw Bw 3Fw Rw 3Dw' R 3Dw2 Fw2 B2 3Bw D Dw2 B2 U2 Rw2 R Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R2 3Rw 3Bw' R2 L' F2 Dw' F2 Uw' Fw' Dw 3Rw2 U2 3Lw' D2
A Ex#1 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 R Fw' Dw' L2 D 3Dw2 3Bw2 Bw2 L Rw 3Rw Fw2 Bw' Lw D 3Dw Fw' U' R' Dw 3Fw Bw2 R' 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw' L R 3Fw B2 R2 D' 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 U 3Bw2 R 3Bw2 R Fw B2 D 3Bw2 Fw F' Lw2 3Fw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw F 3Lw 3Dw R F' 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 F2 3Bw L2 B' Fw' 3Dw Rw' Uw' Fw' F2 Lw R2 3Dw' 3Rw2 F Uw' 3Uw' F' D 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw R' 3Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Lw2 F2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw' Lw Bw' Uw2 Fw Uw' Lw2
A Ex#2 3Uw' D F Uw D' 3Lw' Uw' B 3Bw' Lw' Dw2 F2 Bw 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 B' 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw2 Dw Fw' B Lw' B Dw2 D' U F 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Bw' Fw 3Dw2 Bw L Bw' B' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' L2 3Rw' Rw Bw2 Fw2 L' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' D F D' B' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Fw' Bw B' 3Bw2 3Dw Rw' 3Bw Bw 3Lw D' L' U' 3Lw' 3Dw Dw' 3Uw2 F' D' 3Uw2 3Bw D Bw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw D' L' U2 3Lw U Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw Rw
B #1 3Rw' Lw2 3Bw2 Fw L' Uw D' B' 3Lw2 F2 3Rw B2 Rw' F2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw' U' D' B2 3Bw R' Bw' 3Lw2 F2 D2 B' Bw' Dw' 3Bw' Lw' Rw' U Rw B2 3Fw2 U' F 3Bw' L' U F' D' 3Lw' F2 Bw 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 D' B' R' 3Bw D' 3Rw' B 3Uw2 U' Rw2 U Bw' Uw2 3Bw2 U B2 L2 3Lw' U' 3Lw2 D' Bw R 3Lw' Lw2 Rw Dw2 L' 3Fw Lw Bw Fw R' 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 D' Uw 3Lw Uw2 3Rw Rw 3Bw' R' Dw2
B #2 Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 U 3Lw' R2 F2 U 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw Dw' B' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 D2 3Bw2 R2 Dw Lw 3Lw' Bw2 Rw' F2 Lw2 B' R U' B2 L' Bw2 3Bw2 F Lw2 F2 U' Lw 3Fw 3Dw Fw' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw2 B2 Fw2 U' Bw' Dw 3Fw' Fw 3Dw2 R 3Fw F' Uw Lw2 D2 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw Rw U Bw 3Rw' B' F2 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 L R2 Dw' 3Lw' F' Lw2 F' D' U2 3Dw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw F2 Bw2 B 3Dw2 L Rw' R2 U2 F2 B Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw
B #3 L F2 D2 Bw Fw' 3Rw' F' R2 Bw2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw B2 Bw2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' R2 U' 3Dw 3Uw F Bw U' Fw R 3Uw2 3Fw Fw' R2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw 3Dw2 Rw2 B Dw2 3Fw L Lw2 3Dw' Fw' B' F' R2 B' Uw' 3Dw L 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw' D Lw2 B 3Fw U2 R' 3Lw' Uw Dw2 D2 Lw U2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' U' Fw' F' 3Fw2 Uw' R D' Lw2 U2 3Bw Rw' Uw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 R2 Fw 3Fw Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Rw Dw2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 B Lw2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw2 Rw2 B D' F' 3Fw' D2 3Uw' Bw2 F' L Bw2 B2 3Rw Bw' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw Lw Fw Rw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Bw2 Uw D' 3Dw' U R' L2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw Dw' 3Dw2 R2 Lw2 L2 Fw2 L' 3Rw' D2 Lw2 3Lw2 Bw Uw 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw' U Uw2 D Fw Lw2 3Fw' F' 3Dw2 Fw2 R' Rw2 Dw B Uw L2 Dw 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw U R 3Fw2 B U2 Lw2 3Lw L F2 3Dw Fw' Uw2 3Dw' D2 Lw Bw F' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 B'
B Ex#2 Dw2 F 3Uw' 3Bw' U Uw' 3Uw R2 3Lw' Bw2 R' Lw' Fw2 R' U2 3Fw' R' U' Lw2 Rw2 B2 Bw' Lw' Uw' 3Fw' Lw Uw 3Rw2 F' U2 Lw2 U B' F' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw Fw 3Uw' Uw' B2 Bw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Rw Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw B U' Uw' 3Dw2 Rw2 R2 F' B2 3Lw Lw Dw' Uw D' F' Bw Rw2 Dw' F2 Dw2 D2 3Dw' 3Fw Rw' D2 3Rw2 Fw' U2 Bw' L' Fw2 3Lw Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 3Uw2 R2 D Fw Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw L2 D2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 D'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 L U' Dw' Rw2 R Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 D2 L' Bw B 3Dw' 3Bw2 R' U 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' L' R2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw2 U' Bw R2 3Dw' Fw2 F2 R' F' Bw2 B' R2 Rw2 F Dw 3Fw 3Bw F' 3Uw' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw Rw R Dw 3Bw' Bw B2 L2 3Uw2 U' Lw Uw' B' L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw R' Bw' 3Bw L2 D B 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw Dw' U2 D' Rw U R2 Rw' 3Dw' F2 Fw2 B2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw Dw2 3Lw Fw' R2 3Lw' Lw2 B' Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw'
A #2 B Lw' 3Dw' L 3Bw' D2 F B 3Rw2 L Dw 3Dw F 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw B U' B Bw U R Dw' 3Dw R U R' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw' L B2 3Dw Dw2 D 3Uw F2 B L2 Fw2 R' 3Fw' R D B2 3Bw2 R' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Dw' Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 U' Bw' U 3Bw' F 3Dw F2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw U' 3Lw2 3Dw Dw2 L' D' L2 3Dw Fw Rw' F' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw F2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw Bw2 U L' 3Lw2
A #3 3Rw 3Lw2 Fw2 D Fw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw B' Uw' 3Rw2 U' Lw' 3Uw' D L Dw2 U2 3Lw' D Dw2 U2 3Dw 3Bw' Fw' Lw Rw' D R' L 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' 3Dw B' U Bw2 3Dw2 L Fw L2 3Dw 3Bw U F2 3Bw2 Lw' F' U' F2 3Rw' Uw R D2 Bw2 3Lw F Bw D' 3Bw2 D' Lw 3Dw' D' Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw2 F 3Dw' U 3Rw U B2 U' D' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' Fw 3Lw 3Dw Rw' R2 Bw' D R 3Bw Uw U D L2 Rw2 Lw B' Lw2 B' 3Bw
A Ex#1 Bw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw Lw2 U Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Dw Dw2 Rw F' R' F' 3Fw 3Dw2 F2 D2 R2 3Lw2 F B2 D2 U' 3Bw2 D2 Rw2 R2 U D Lw2 3Dw2 Lw' B 3Lw' F' Uw' F2 3Fw' Rw' Bw' Dw Uw2 3Uw2 L' Uw2 R' Uw2 Bw2 Uw Dw' Rw' B2 Fw2 D' Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw L Lw' Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw' D2 Bw' 3Bw2 Lw Bw B2 R' Lw 3Uw 3Dw2 F2 Rw F2 D' F2 Fw' 3Fw U2 Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw Dw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw F' R2 Bw' Rw Dw2 D' U2 F' 3Uw R' 3Bw' 3Dw2 B Dw2 F' 3Bw L' Uw' U2 L2 3Fw2 L Lw' R 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw Uw' Bw2 3Uw F2 Dw Fw 3Lw B' D B' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw' Rw' F 3Rw Dw F' U Bw2 D' L2 Lw2 3Lw D U 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw R2 3Dw D Rw' Dw2 Lw B 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw U2 Rw2 U' 3Bw B' Uw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw Dw 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw' Lw Uw2 B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 R U' L' U F' D' R' B' D R2 Fw' Uw
A #2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D' F2 U2 F' D B2 L' D2 F L' U2 L B2 F Rw Uw
A #3 F2 D2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 L2 D B2 D' F U F2 L' R2 U2 B' F' U' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 R' U2 L2 R' F2 R' F2 D2 B' U F' D' B F U' R2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 B R2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D R' B F' R2 B2 U' R' D' F2 L2 Uw
B #1 U2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' B2 L2 D2 R B' L R2 F2 R2 B2 U' F' R2 D B' Rw Uw
B #2 L B2 R2 D2 L' B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R' U L2 B' F D' B2 R U' F2 D' Rw'
B #3 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B L2 R2 U2 F' D B L' R B' L2 F' L2 D B' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 R2 F' D2 B' U2 B' R2 F U2 R' B R F' L' U2 B' D' F' L2 B Rw2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L B2 R' D2 L D F R2 D' U L' R2 F R D R' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 F L2 U2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' R' B' U2 B2 L2 D2 L D' U' Fw Uw
A #2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 L' F2 R' B L2 U' B' L U L2 R D U Rw2
A #3 L2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 D L2 R2 F2 U2 L R D' F' L' B' D U' L2 F Uw'
A Ex#1 D R2 D' B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 R' U' L' D' B L' F2 R' U B F' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D' U2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 L2 B2 D' L' D B L F D L2 U F L' Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 U2 L2 B R2 B' R2 F R' D2 U B' D F' L2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U L2 D2 R2 U' L2 U B2 R2 D2 L' D' B R F' U2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B' R' D U' R' F L2 U B2 L B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D R D' R B' R' F' D' F2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 F' B' L2 U2
A #2 B D2 B U2 L2 F R2 F' U' L2 R' B U' B2 L' U2 F2 R' B'
A #3 F U2 L2 F D2 L2 B' F2 D2 U2 R F2 U B F U' L B' R2 D
A #4 B2 D2 B2 U R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F D2 F2 D R F U2 L' U2 L R'
A #5 R F2 L' F2 U B U' R2 L D L' B2 U2 F2 R F2 L D2 R' U2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R D L F' L B D R2 L' F2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 D L2 U2
A Ex#2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U F2 L' F L2 R' U2 L' B2 L' U F' L2
B #1 U R' F U' D F' L' D B2 R' F D2 R2 U2 F R2 L2 D2 F' R2
B #2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 U L2 D2 F2 R B' L2 U' R F' U' L F L U
B #3 D2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 F' U2 F2 D' B L2 R2 F L R' U' B' L'
B #4 R' B2 L' B D2 B U2 R U D F' U F2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2
B #5 D2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 B L2 B' D' F D2 L' B R B' F2 U2 F'
B Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' U L' D L' R' B U R' F' R' U
B Ex#2 U' B' R2 D' F B' D' L B2 U L' U2 D2 L F2 U2 L2 U2 L' D2
C #1 D2 L2 B' L2 D2 R2 B' D2 F U' F2 L U B' F2 L' U F R'
C #2 U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 D2 L2 U' R2 U2 L' D R2 B' D2 B' U2 B' L U'
C #3 F2 U2 R D2 R2 B2 L' U2 L2 D' R B' L D2 B' D R' F2 L' U
C #4 U2 L' D2 B D B2 D2 L' U L2 B' D R2 U' B2 U2 R2 D R2
C #5 U' R2 B2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 F D' B D R F' R F2 R2 U2 L
C Ex#1 L F' U' R2 B U F D' R' U2 F' R2 F R2 F' U2 F R2 B
C Ex#2 R U2 R' L2 U D2 L' D F' L D' B2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 R2 U L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F2 D F2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R' F2 L D' L' F' U B2 R2 F
A #2 D' R2 U L2 B2 D R2 B2 U2 L2 F L U B' R' F' D2 R D2 U2 L2
A #3 R' U B2 L U' R D2 L2 D' R' B' L F2 R2 L' D2 L' F2 L B2
A #4 D2 B' L F2 U' B L D' F U' D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' F2 B2 L2
A #5 D2 L2 D2 B2 D B2 U2 L2 U' R U' B2 F' D B2 L F U' B R
A Ex#1 R' L2 B' U2 F' R2 U D F R' F2 R2 U B2 U' R2 L2 B2 D B2 D
A Ex#2 B L2 R2 B' L2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 U' B' L' R2 F2 R' U L F L2
B #1 L2 D' F2 L2 D2 R2 D' U' F2 R F' L2 R2 F' D L U2 L2 B F'
B #2 R2 B' U2 B2 R2 B' U2 R2 B' U' F2 D' B' D B2 L U' F' D' R2
B #3 B2 L D2 F2 L R B2 R U2 B2 R' F D' R' D2 B R2 U2 R2 D'
B #4 R F' L' F' R' D' B U D L' F2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 D2 R' D2 R2
B #5 B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 F2 U L2 B D' F2 R U' L' B2 R B F
B Ex#1 R F2 L2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 R' U2 F2 U L U2 F D L' F2 U
B Ex#2 L' U F' R' F' U2 B2 D' L2 B' D R B2 D2 R L2 U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F D R B2 L2 U' F' D' R' L D2 F2 U' F2 U R2 U R2 B2
A #2 F' L2 F R2 B U2 F2 U2 F D2 L' B2 D U2 F U2 R F' R2 B'
A #3 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 F2 R' B2 D2 F R' F2 R B L' B D' B' F R2
A #4 B2 U' R2 B2 D U B2 L2 B2 D' B' U' F2 L U F' D U L' B F2
A #5 L2 U2 F' D2 L2 B F D2 L2 F' U' L B R' D2 L' D' U B L2
A Ex#1 D2 L' B2 R2 B2 L' F2 U2 R' D R' B D' L2 U' L U'
A Ex#2 U2 B' F' U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 R D2 B2 R2 D' R B' L F D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U2 R B2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 R2 B U' F U' R B' D2 U B2
A #2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R U2 L' F2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 R' B' L' B' U
A #3 F2 U' B2 D B2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 U L' U' F U R2 U L F U2 R
A #4 U2 R2 F2 D2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 B' D B2 L' D B L D2 R2 D
A #5 R2 F2 R2 F L2 U' B' D2 B R B2 R' F2 R2 D2 R F2 U2
A Ex#1 R U2 F2 R2 B2 L D2 F2 R D2 R' D B' R' U L2 U2 R2 U' L2
A Ex#2 L R F2 L U2 L' R2 B2 F2 D' L2 U' R' F R2 B L' U2 B2
B #1 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 B2 F' R' D R' U2 F R2 U' L2 B2 U'
B #2 B2 F2 L F2 D2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U F L2 F R2 D R U R2 F2
B #3 F2 R' U B2 R' D R' F U D2 L2 U2 B' D2 F L2 F D2 B' R2
B #4 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 L2 B2 F' U R F2 L' D2 R' B2 D' R
B #5 B2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 R D2 B2 L' U' R' F2 R D2 F' L2 B' R2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B D2 L2 F R2 D2 U F' R2 F L2 R U' B' F L U
B Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 B L2 U2 F2 U' R D' L' F2 U2 B L2 R D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' F' B D F2 R2 F2 R B' L2 B2 R' L' D2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 B2
A #2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 D' L D2 L2 U R F' L' F2
A #3 F2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 R2 D2 L R2 U' L2 U L R B2 D2 B' U' R2
A #4 F R B2 D2 F D' B' U F' R' F' R2 L2 U2 L2 F' L2 F2 L2
A #5 F2 D' R2 D' R2 U' B2 R2 U B' F U' B' R' U R F' L F
A Ex#1 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D R2 D' U2 R' D' F U B' D2 U L B R'
A Ex#2 F' B2 L' D R2 L2 F L2 B' R D2 L2 B2 R' D2 L' D2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR5- DL1- UL3- U2+ R5+ D4+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R2+ D0+ L3- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR3- DL4+ UL6+ U4- R0+ D6+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U2- R5+ D2+ L2+ ALL3- DR
A #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL3- U4- R5- D0+ L1- ALL4- y2 U2- R4+ D5- L3+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL4+ U2+ R3- D4- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D4+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U2- R5- D6+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U4- R5+ D3+ L6+ ALL0+ DR
A Ex#1 UR2- DR1- DL1- UL3+ U1- R4- D1- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R0+ D4+ L1+ ALL4+ DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR3+ DL5+ UL6+ U3+ R2- D0+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U3- R0+ D5- L0+ ALL0+ UL
B #1 UR2+ DR4- DL3+ UL5- U6+ R4- D4- L3- ALL2- y2 U3- R1+ D2+ L2- ALL5+ UR DR
B #2 UR5- DR4+ DL3+ UL0+ U1+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL5- y2 U6+ R3- D5- L5- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL5+ U5+ R3- D2- L5- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R3+ D2- L1- ALL4+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR2- DL5+ UL3+ U3+ R3+ D4+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R3+ D5- L2+ ALL5+ UR DL
B #5 UR4- DR4+ DL1- UL1+ U1+ R2+ D3- L0+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D2- L5+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL1+ UL0+ U1- R3+ D6+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R3+ D3+ L2- ALL0+ DR DL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR6+ DL5+ UL2+ U2+ R6+ D1+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R4- D4- L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5- DL3- UL1+ U1+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL4- y2 U5- R5- D3+ L4- ALL2- DL UL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL5- UL2- U2- R2- D3+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U3- R1+ D1- L0+ ALL2- DR
A #3 UR6+ DR3+ DL5- UL4+ U4- R5+ D1- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R3+ D2+ L5- ALL6+ UL
A #4 UR2- DR1- DL6+ UL2+ U0+ R3+ D2- L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R5+ D2+ L1- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR2- DR5- DL5+ UL1+ U4- R1- D1- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1- D5+ L4+ ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL2+ UL4+ U4- R1- D1+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R1+ D2- L2+ ALL3+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL3+ UL5+ U2+ R5+ D1+ L3- ALL2- y2 U1+ R3+ D5- L3+ ALL3- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B L B' U' R' U' B' R B' r b'
A #2 L' U' B' L' U' R B L U' R' L u l r b'
A #3 R B L' B' L' R' U L' R L' R' u' r b
A #4 L' B' L U' R B L' B L B R u l r
A #5 U L' R U' L R L U L B L' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B U' R' B U' R B' R' L R u l' b'
A Ex#2 U' R U' L' B' R L U' B' L' U u r'
B #1 L B L' R' B' U' R U' B' R' B u' l r'
B #2 B R U' L' B' L B' U L U' B u r' b'
B #3 U R U' L U' R L' B' R' L' U' u' l b
B #4 B' R B R' U' L B' U R' U' L' u r
B #5 U' L' B' R' L R B' U R' B' U l' b'
B Ex#1 U' R' B' R' L B L' B' U' B R u l' r
B Ex#2 B U' B R' U' R B R' L' B R u' l' r' b
C #1 B' R L' U' L U' R' L' B R B u' l b'
C #2 R L' R U B L B' R' L U B u l r' b
C #3 B L U' B' R' L B U' R U' B' u' r b
C #4 L' R' B L' R' B' L' R U B' R' l r'
C #5 R' B U L B' L U R' L' U B' u l r' b'
C Ex#1 R' U' L' R U' R' L' U' B' L U u l' r b'
C Ex#2 L' R' U R' U B' R L R' U' R u l' r b'
D #1 U' R L' B L' R L' U L' B' R' u' l' r b'
D #2 B R' L' U B L' B R' L' B' R' u' l' r b'
D #3 B U L' U L R' B R B' U' B l' r' b
D #4 R B L R U' R U R B' R' L' l b
D #5 R' L' B R U' L B' L' B' R' B' u' l
D Ex#1 B' L' U' L' U' L' R' B U' B U' u' l
D Ex#2 B' L' U' B' U' B' R U' R' B L' u' l r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L U' R B U' B' L' U L' r'
A #2 B R' B L' B' U' R' L B' R' U u r b'
A #3 L' U' L' U' B' L U' B L U L' r' b
A #4 R' L U' R B' L U' R L U' B' u' l' r
A #5 U' B' U' B' L' U B' R' B L' B' u' l
A Ex#1 B' L' U R' U' B U B' R U B u' r'
A Ex#2 R' B R' U L B U L' U B' R u' l r b'
B #1 B L U' L R B' R' B' U B' R l b
B #2 R' B L U L U R U' L U' B' u r' b
B #3 L' B' U' R L B' U L' U B L' u l' r'
B #4 L R L R' L U' R L' B L' R u' r
B #5 U' B L U R' B' L R U' B' R' l' r b
B Ex#1 L B' U' L U' L' R L' R' B R r' b'
B Ex#2 L' R B L R' L' B' U L' U' B' u' l' r b
C #1 B' L B' R' U R B' U' L' R' B' u l' b'
C #2 B U B R' U R' L R' U' B' R l r' b'
C #3 U' B' R' B U' R B' U B' L' U' u' b
C #4 B' R B' L' U L R' U' L R L u' l r'
C #5 U' B' U L B R L' U B R' L' u' l r' b
C Ex#1 L R U L' R' U R B U' B U'
C Ex#2 L U' L' B U B' R' B' L B' R l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U R' B' R' U B' U' R' B' u l r b
A #2 B' U' L R B R' B U B' R' U u l r
A #3 L' U B' U L' R B U' B U' B' u l b
A #4 L B R B U' L' R B' L' U B l r b
A #5 L' B' U B' R' L' R B U' R' L' r
A Ex#1 L R' U B L' B L' U R U' B' u' l b
A Ex#2 U R L R' B' R' L B R' B' U' u r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B R L' U' R' U L' R U
A #2 B U L R L' U B R' U' L' U'
A #3 R B L' U' L' U' R L R' L B'
A #4 U L U' L U R' L' R' B' L U
A #5 U R' B' R U' B L R' U R' L'
A Ex#1 R U R' L' R' B' L U B' R' U
A Ex#2 U L B' U B L U' L R B L'
B #1 B R U R B' L R B' L' B' L
B #2 B R U B' L B L' U' B U' B
B #3 L R B R' L' B' U B' L' U' R
B #4 L R B' R B' U R' B' R L B
B #5 U L B U' L' B L' U' R U B
B Ex#1 B L R L' B U B U' L' U' L'
B Ex#2 U R U' R U L' R U' R' B' U'
C #1 L B L U B R' U R L' R' U'
C #2 B U B' U' L' U' L' B U R B'
C #3 B L B R L' B' R L' U L' U
C #4 B L B R L' R B' R' U' R' U
C #5 R L' B' L U R B' R' U' B U'
C Ex#1 L U R L R' U B U' R L B
C Ex#2 B U R B' R B' U L B' L' R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R B' U' B R U' B' L R
A #2 B L R L R' L' U B R U' R'
A #3 R B L B L R' B U' L R' B
A #4 R U R B' U B L' U B' L' B
A #5 L U R U R B R' U' L R' L
A Ex#1 R U L B U R' B' R L U B'
A Ex#2 R B R L B R L' B' L U' B'
B #1 L R U L R' U B R' U' R' U'
B #2 L R U L B L' B' R' L' B L'
B #3 B L' R' B R' U R L R' L' R
B #4 B L U R B U' B U' R B' U
B #5 R B R' L U R' U' L' U R U'
B Ex#1 U L B U' B' R' B' R B' U L
B Ex#2 U L R' L' U' L' B' U' L' U' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' R B L B L U L R' B
A #2 U B R' L' R' B U' R' U' R B
A #3 U L B L' R B' R' B' R' U B'
A #4 U L B U' L' B U B R' B' U'
A #5 B L R L R U' L' U' R L R
A Ex#1 L B L R B L' U B' U R' L'
A Ex#2 L R L' R' U' R' U' B' U' B' L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,0) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (4,-5)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (2,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-3,-4) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (3,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-4) / (2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3)
A #2 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (-3,6) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D' F B2 D' F R2 U' R' B' R2 U2 L' B2 D2 B2 L D2 R Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' L' Fw2 U' F2 R2 U2 Fw2 F' D R Uw2 Fw' U Uw F2 D Rw' Uw2 D2 B' x2 y'
A #2 R2 B D2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 U R B2 L' U' L B2 L D' R B Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 L2 B R' L Uw2 F R Uw R2 B U2 D2 L' Rw' Fw' Uw Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw x2 y2
A #3 F2 D2 F U2 L2 B' F' U2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 B R' F2 D2 B2 D L' D2 Rw2 U R2 B' L2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 U' Rw' U2 R Fw2 Rw Uw R B' Uw2 Rw R' Fw2 z' y2
A Ex#1 D R2 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2 F2 U L2 B' L' U R F2 U' R L2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 L' D R' Uw2 L' D2 F U' L Fw Uw2 Fw D2 R B' Uw' Rw' Uw' U z y
A Ex#2 U R2 F2 U R2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' L2 F' D R2 L2 F' D L B2 F2 Fw2 L Uw2 D Rw2 D L' D F2 U L2 U2 Fw' F' R2 D' R' U Uw' F2 Uw2 Rw R' D' B' z y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Lw2 Bw Uw Rw2 B2 Bw U2 D F' R2 Dw2 Fw F Bw2 R2 L Uw' R B R Fw' B' F2 Uw2 R' F R' Rw2 B2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 D F2 Dw' F Lw' D' Dw U L R2 U' Lw D L2 Lw' Fw Dw' Fw2 L' F2 U B' Uw2 U2 F2 D' F' 3Uw2
A #2 Fw2 Dw2 L' Fw Bw' D' Dw Bw F2 D2 Dw U' Lw2 Fw' B Bw2 Lw U Bw2 F2 Rw U D2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 F2 L Dw' Lw2 Fw F' L' Bw Fw R L' Rw Dw2 Uw2 Bw' U L D Dw2 Uw Rw' L2 D' Rw Uw Bw' U2 B2 Lw2 R' B R2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw
A #3 U2 Rw F2 Dw2 D2 Uw U B' Lw2 Fw2 F' Rw Fw L2 F Rw2 L Dw F2 Uw2 B2 Bw U' B2 Rw D' U' Uw Bw' Uw Rw Fw' D' Uw2 Lw B L Bw2 B' F R' Bw Dw' Fw2 R2 Fw' D Fw' Lw Fw Dw' B Lw2 Uw' L2 Fw U R2 Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 D' B' F2 Dw' L' R2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Bw Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Uw' B' Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw' B2 Fw' D' F Uw' Lw R2 U F' Uw2 Bw Rw Uw2 Rw2 R2 Lw' U2 D2 F Lw' Dw2 F' Fw' U2 Bw' Dw F' D' L Bw L' Lw2 Bw' Fw U' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 L' R2 D' Lw' Bw2 Uw' U2 Bw2 R2 Dw U Lw' F2 L' Fw B2 Bw U' Lw Dw Lw Bw2 Fw2 L2 B Lw Uw Fw Rw Uw F' B' Dw Rw' F' Bw B2 D2 Uw2 B2 R Rw' F D' Lw2 U2 L' R Lw' U2 Rw2 F2 Fw Dw' U' L U Rw D' 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D F D2 R2 D R' B D' F U Fw Uw2 D2 L2 D F2 D B2 D L2 F2 R2 F' D' F2 D2 L B' U L D2 F U2 Fw Uw2 R2 F2 D R2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 L U F D2 F L' F' U F2 U Rw' Uw D2 F U2 F' D2 B' F' L2 F' U R D' B' L' F' R2 F2 D' B2 U2 Rw Uw2 B' D2 B' L2 F2 R2 F' D2 L2 B U' F D' L' R' D B' F U2 R' Fw' R2 F2 R2 U L2 U F2 U F2 D2 B2 R U B2 F2 D F' D' B' D' R Fw U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 F' D R' F L B F D2 R' B L2 Uw F2 R D2 F2 L D2 U2 L2 R' B2 R D L' B U' L F2 R' B R' F2 Rw' L' R2 D2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 R F' U2 R F' L' D F2 U B R2 U Fw Uw2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U' B2 U F2 U2 B2 L' B F L B' D' U2 F' R D B Rw Uw2 R2 B' U2 F' L2 F' D2 F U2 F D B2 R2 D2 L B' R' B U2 F Rw2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 U F2 D L2 D2 L2 F U' L' B2 F' R' D L' R2 D Rw2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 F R B' R U L2 B' L2 F D Fw Uw2 B' L2 F R2 B R2 D2 R2 D2 F R2 D' R B R F' D F U2 L' D Fw' Uw R' B2 D2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F' L' F2 L B2 D' L2 U' F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 U2 L' B2 L D2 U2 B L B' R2 D F' U' R' D F2 Rw2 Uw2 U B2 U R2 D B2 D B2 D2 R2 F R' B U L2 F U F D' R U' Rw' F2 D F2 R2 U L2 U' F2 R2 F' U' B2 F D' B L U' F' U R' Uw2 B2 D F2 R2 D L2 B2 D' R' B' F R B F D' L' B' R' F2 Rw Uw2 U B2 D R2 F2 R2 U' F2 D U' F2 L' B2 D' L' U B' R' B' F' R Fw Uw' B' R2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 U2 F L2 B2 U R F U' B' L' U' F2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw F2 L2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 B2 R B2 D B' F R' U' F L U Rw' Uw' L2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 D L' B' F2 L2 D' U' F' U R' B' L' Fw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R' F2 U2 L D2 F D2 R' F2 L U R2 U B2 F Rw' Uw' R2 F2 D U B2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 F L' R' U' B2 U B D' U2 F' L' Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 B2 R D2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 L B D U' F D2 U' R2 F U2 R' Uw2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D R F' D L' R2 B U F2 L2 F' Rw' L' U2 R' B2 L R D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B' R F D' U L F U2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 B2 D U2 F2 R D' R2 B' U2 F' R U2 L2 F2 U2 Rw' L D2 R D2 B2 U2 R B2 L D2 F' D' F L2 B F D2 L F' D' Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 R F2 D2 R F2 L' D2 F2 D2 U' R B F U F' L2 D F2 Rw R2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 R D2 L' B2 L F U F' U2 B2 L D' R2 U2 B2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 L F' L2 B U' F' L' B2 R2 D2 U Rw' Uw2 U' B2 L2 U F2 U R2 U' R D' B' R' D B R2 B F2 D2 L2 Uw' L2 R2 D R2 D L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F L B' L' R' F2 U' F2 D R B2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 U R2 U' R2 D' L' F2 R F R' U2 B' F2 R D' Fw Uw2 L' D2 R D2 B2 R D2 U2 R2 F U B' L' U2 F L D B2 F Rw2 Uw L D2 R' F2 R' F2 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 U' F' L' R' F D L2 R B' D2 Rw2 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 F L2 U2 B R' F D2 L' B2 D' U L' U B2 U' Fw Uw F2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 R2 U F2 L' B' D2 L2 F' L' F L' D2 F2 Rw' Uw' B2 L2 D2 F R2 B L2 B' R2 B' U R F2 U R' B D' F U2 L F Rw' B2 R2 U2 F2 L F2 R' U2 F2 L D F' U' B2 L2 F' R D U L2 Uw' R' D2 B2 L2 F2 L F2 L D2 L2 B2 F D' B2 L U' L' R D2 B' R2 Fw' L2 F' U2 F R2 B R2 F' L2 F L2 U R' F2 D2 L2 U2 L F2 D R2 B' L2 F U2 B2 D2 F D2 F R U' F L D2 L' B2 L2 B2 R D Rw Uw' U R2 B2 R2 U L2 D B2 F2 L' D' R' B D' L' D R' B' U2 L' Uw2 U2 R B2 F2 L' R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R' F' U L B2 U' R U L B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 D2 U2 B L2 D2 F U2 B' L B F' R' F' R' U L' R' F Rw' L2 U2 L B2 L R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B D U F L F' D2 F D2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' F' R F D' R' B' D U2 R D2 R' Uw2
A #2 F2 R F2 L2 B2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B D' U2 B U' F' L2 R' U2 L2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 U' B2 F2 U2 F D2 R' D' L F D' L' B2 R2 D2 R B2 F2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' F' U' L R' F2 U B2 D' F U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 F R2 B' R2 F D2 B' R2 F R U L2 D L' D2 B' U2 L D Rw2 B D2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 F' D2 U2 B2 R U' F2 D B' D' R2 D U2 Rw' Uw2 L F2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 L' U2 R' F' D R2 B F R2 B2 F L U2 F2 Uw2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L' B' R2 B2 R D' L2 U' L2 U' R Uw D' F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U R2 U L' R2 B' R2 D' L F' R2 B Rw2 D2 R F2 L' U2 L' B2 L' F2 R D' U' B U L' U2 F L2 D' R' D2 Rw2 U2 B D2 R2 B' L2 F2 L B2 R B2 D L R2 B' D' U R2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 D B2 R B F' D2 R F2 D' B' L' U' Rw' Uw2 U B2 U' R2 U R2 U R2 U' B2 U2 F D L2 B2 R B L D' R2 B' Rw' U' L2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 L' D U' B R' B U2 F' L2 B' Rw' Uw' R2 B2 U F2 R2 D' R2 D' U2 R2 U2 F D' B D' F' L' F U' L' D2 Rw Uw L2 B' L2 D2 U2 F L2 B' R2 D2 B2 U B L2 B' R2 U2 R D' L' B' Rw Uw' D F2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 U' F' D' U R D B2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2 Rw Uw' F2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2 R2 D' U2 F2 R B U F' R' U B U L' F U2 Fw Uw' L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 R2 F U2 L D2 L' F2 R' B2 U' R2 Fw' F U2 B L2 F U2 B' D2 F' U B D' F R U R' F' L' R2 B2 Uw' B2 R D2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R2 B F2 U' B D2 R2 U F2 L' F Rw2 Uw' U' R2 B2 L2 D B2 D' B2 L' B D' U B2 U' R' F' R B' U' Rw' Uw2 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 D F2 U L2 U' B' D2 L' R' B2 U2 B' U' F2 U' L2 Uw' L' F2 R F2 R' B2 L2 R' F2 U2 R2 B' D R2 B' F' R' D F' U F' Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' R U' B2 L F U' B2 L2 D' F' U' Fw' Uw' B2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 R U2 F2 R B2 F D' U' L' U R2 U R2 B U' Rw2 Uw' U2 R B2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 U B' D2 U' L' D2 F' U L Uw B2 L' U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 R' B2 U2 R F' U L' R F L2 B U' F2 U Rw2 Uw2 R U2 B2 R B2 D2 L B2 R D2 L' F D L' U B2 D2 B L D R Fw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 U' F2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 L' U F' L2 D2 L' R' B L D2 R' Uw L U2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 L' D2 L' B' U' F L' U' B2 R' U2 F2 U' Rw' B2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 F U2 B D2 U F' D' R D' L' B U L' F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 D' U' R2 B2 U F' U2 R D' L U2 R D B Rw' D2 U2 B2 R D2 R B2 L R2 B L2 R D' L2 D' F D B Rw' Uw' R2 F2 D' F2 U R2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 L B U' F2 U2 F' D L2 R2 D2 Fw' Uw L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 B' U R' B2 R F' D U2 L2 R' Fw D' L2 U2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 F2 D2 L B' F R B' F2 L' F2 U2 F L Fw' L2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 B2 L2 U' F2 U2 R' B' R2 D F' D' U2 B L' U2 Fw' Uw' D2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 D' B' L' F2 U2 L' F R' D R' Fw Uw B2 R2 D' B2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 D2 L' D U2 R B' D' L U L B' Rw2 Uw' U2 B L2 F D2 L2 B R2 F' L D B' F R F' L' R' B R2 Fw Uw2 U' L2 U' F2 U L2 U' R2 B2 F2 D2 L' D2 R' B U L' R' B2 F' L Fw' F2 U B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D L2 B' D' R2 F R' F2 R2 U L F' R' Fw Uw L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 F R2 F U2 L2 D2 R' B2 F U B' R' D F' L R Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 L B R' F' D' U2 R B' R2 F Rw2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 D B2 D R2 U' L2 R' F' D2 F2 U' B D B' R2 D2 D2 U2 L B2 L F2 L B2 R U2 R F D2 L2 F2 L' U B' U' R U Fw' B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U R2 U' L2 B2 L U' F2 L R2 F R' D F L' F' Rw2 Uw' D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 F2 D F' L D R' B' R' Uw D2 F R2 F' R2 U2 B F D2 U2 L' D B' F U B D2 R D2 B' Uw' B' R2 U2 F' U2 L2 U2 B F2 D R2 F' D' F D2 F D' F' R F' Rw' Uw2
A #3 D2 F D2 B U2 R2 D2 F D' L U2 B2 U L B' L D2 R' F2 Uw2 D2 F2 L U2 R' F2 L' U2 R' B2 R' F' D2 U' F2 L D L' D2 L B Uw' U R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 R D B F R D2 U R' B' Uw U' L2 D' L2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 D' F R2 U R B D2 L R2 F' L U2 Fw F2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D U2 B D U L R2 D2 F' R' U' L B' Rw' Uw' B2 L2 U B2 U R2 F2 U R2 D2 B2 R' B2 U' L' F' D2 L U2 L2 Fw U' F2 D L2 B2 U L2 F2 R' B D2 L' B' D B' L R B' U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D' B2 L2 D B2 L2 U' R2 F2 R' U L' R' D2 F D' L2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 U2 F' D2 F D' B' F R' B' R U2 Rw' Uw' R2 F' L2 D2 B2 F L2 B' D2 F U' L' R' B R' F' U2 F2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F L2 U2 F D L' B' F R F L2 D2 F R2 Fw' D B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 R U' R2 U R2 U2 B L' U L' Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 U R2 U F2 U2 F2 U L' R U' B' D2 F2 U2 L2 R B D2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 L B F D R' F2 R' F D Fw' Uw' B R2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' R' U' F' D' U' B2 R F' D R2 Fw' Uw2 F L2 R2 F' L2 D2 F' D2 B2 L D L F D' R' F D2 U' R2 Fw' Uw' D2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B2 U' F2 R' B D2 F D U R' D' F2 R2 Uw R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R' F2 R D L R2 D B2 U L U Fw' Uw F' R2 B F D2 B U2 L2 F' L2 D' F2 D2 R D L' D2 R2 B' F D' Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 L' F2 D2 L' R2 U R' U2 B' L2 D' U F' R D' Rw' Uw B2 F2 L' R' F2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 F R B L R' U L' D L Fw' F R2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 R2 B' U2 L' F' U B2 D F D2 R2 D L' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 D2 B' U' R B2 R F' L' D R D Fw' Uw' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 U' F2 U B' L2 U' L' R' F2 D' B2 L' F' D2 Rw R2 B' U2 B' F' L2 B F2 R F2 L2 B2 L' D R2 B' L' D2 F2 Rw' Uw F' D2 B D2 B2 F' D2 B U2 F' R' D2 L D' B2 L2 F L' B U R2 Fw F L2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F' L2 U2 F U B L D B R' F2 D2 L' D' U2 Fw' R2 D2 L2 D R2 D F2 D2 B2 R D' F2 U' F' D2 L2 D U L' R2 U Rw' Uw' D2 F' L2 U2 F L2 F2 U2 F L2 B2 R' D' B L2 R' B2 U' L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw L' U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L F2 L2 B' D' U2 B L2 B' D F' R2 B2 Uw2 B' F' U2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 B' R2 D B L' R B' R' D' U' F' R' U Rw D2 U2 R2 F R2 D2 U2 F D2 B' D2 U F' D B R B F L D Fw Uw2 R2 B' D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B L F2 L U' L B R D L F L2 R2 D2 F' D2 B D2 F U2 L2 F2 U' B' L R' D2 U' R D' L B2 Rw Uw' F R2 B2 F' L2 F' R2 F' R2 F' D2 U' L2 R U B' D' F' L' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 U B2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 D' B L2 D' U B L' B F L2 R2 Uw L' F2 U2 L U2 L' U2 L F2 L' B' F D F2 R' B' R2 D R' D Rw' Uw F' D2 L2 B D2 F' D2 B2 L2 F' L2 R U2 B F D' L2 R' U2 L2 U Rw Uw D2 R2 B2 L' U2 L' U2 F2 L' B2 D2 F' U' B' F2 U B' F2 L' D Rw2 Uw' L2 U2 R2 B L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D' B2 R' F' D' U B D' R' F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 L D2 F2 R2 F' D U R U' R D2 L2 F U' Fw' R2 D' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 F' R2 D R2 U2 L' D L2 F' L' Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 F U2 L2 B' L D B' U2 L D U L F Rw Uw' D2 F' D2 B R2 B' F2 L2 F' U2 L R' D R' B' F R B2 U' F2 Rw' Uw' D2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 L2 F' R D' B L2 U' B2 D B F Rw Uw R2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 F D2 B' L R F' L B2 F' U Rw2 Uw L2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 F L' D2 R' U R2 U L2 F L' D U' Rw' Uw L2 B2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 F2 L' F2 R2 U B2 D R2 D F D2 R' B U' Fw Uw' U R2 D' B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D' R U2 F' U' B2 U2 R' B D' B' Rw2 Uw' L2 D B2 D' F2 D L2 R2 D R2 F' D F D B' U2 L' R F R D' Rw2 Uw2
Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман)    Ukraine
Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 20.10   23.06   20.10 23.98 21.72 23.49 30.36
First round 91 18.49   25.55   18.49 31.86 26.96 25.16 24.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.40   11.17   14.63 11.31 13.15 8.40 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 67 13.40   14.80   14.59 16.04 13.40 14.71 15.10
Skewb First round 63 13.40   DNF   24.34 DNF 13.40 22.96 DNF
Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич)    Ukraine
Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 32.83   40.69   32.83 51.69 36.32 34.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.44   15.20   17.96 16.75 10.88 33.05 7.44
Pyraminx First round 81 16.17   19.62   18.10 16.17 24.71 19.24 21.51
Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт)    Ukraine
Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.92   18.88   17.96 19.43 20.36 16.92 19.24
First round 54 14.50   17.40   17.08 14.50 18.89 16.85 18.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 62 5.77   8.01   9.09 5.77 8.27 7.13 8.62
First round 47 4.11   6.33   6.19 4.11 6.01 7.16 6.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 28.99   38.46   1:12.26 28.99 39.18 41.48 34.72
Pyraminx Second round 37 6.54   10.48   10.44 6.54 10.20 10.81 13.34
First round 47 9.56   11.86   9.56 12.87 9.72 12.99 13.09
Skewb First round 45 12.82   15.45   15.99 19.53 15.77 12.82 14.59
Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович)    Ukraine
Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 10.40   12.36   43.93 10.47 13.10 13.51 10.40
Pyraminx First round 48 9.93   11.86   10.32 13.79 9.93 13.15 12.11
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)    Ukraine
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.68   13.72   13.54 13.87 13.78 13.83 12.68
Second round 28 12.81   13.62   15.59 12.81 12.98 13.53 14.36
First round 31 11.05   14.17   11.05 16.70 14.64 14.88 12.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.38   4.84   5.02 6.76 4.43 4.38 5.08
First round 7 3.48   4.03   3.48 4.34 6.21 3.75 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 48.20   58.49   1:00.74 2:32.00 59.39 55.33 48.20
Combined First round 27 55.17   59.77   57.83 1:02.24 55.17 59.23 1:51.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:52.12   2:08.92   2:13.63 1:52.12 2:33.11 2:11.71 2:01.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:08.84   DNF   DNF 2:08.84 DNF
First round 4 1:28.23   DNF   DNF 1:28.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 25.26   32.93   35.75 DNF 27.26 35.79 25.26
Combined First round 39 24.40   29.95   37.43 34.63 25.12 24.40 30.11
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.01   7.79   7.17 6.01 7.88 8.85 8.32
First round 22 5.50   7.53   8.14 8.88 7.37 5.50 7.07
Skewb First round 44 8.98   15.06   17.80 15.48 8.98 17.76 11.93
Square-1 Combined First round 26 33.66   52.93   39.65 33.66 1:04.59 54.55 1:26.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 17:50.00     DNF 17:50.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 29:45     3/5 36:04 3/5 29:45 3/6 48:40
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)    Ukraine
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.28   20.54   18.01 15.28 22.49 21.11 23.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.00   6.25   6.44 8.05 4.25 8.08 4.00
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:13.31     1:13.31 1:19.39
Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський)    Ukraine
Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 19.16   23.99   34.46 19.16 22.46 22.57 26.93
First round 87 20.37   24.88   36.38 22.90 20.37 30.03 21.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 7.85   10.79   7.85 10.80 10.07 11.50 DNF
Pyraminx First round 65 9.42   14.62   9.42 16.66 14.07 13.13 18.56
Skewb First round 58 13.06   26.30   13.06 13.39 55.04 28.35 37.15
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)    Ukraine
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 16.34   21.86   19.61 20.88 16.34 27.90 25.10
First round 88 23.40   24.91   24.73 25.01 25.63 23.40 24.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.66   6.13   5.76 5.87 5.66 9.61 6.75
First round 50 5.41   6.53   6.71 6.38 6.50 7.32 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:10.10   1:17.70   1:10.10 1:15.83 1:24.31 1:21.09 1:16.19
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.78   9.73   9.14 6.78 11.18 10.06 10.00
First round 34 7.86   9.93   7.86 11.82 9.32 9.89 10.59
Skewb First round 47 11.05   15.76   17.08 14.68 11.05 15.51 17.57
Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак)    Ukraine
Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 18.19   23.52   23.55 22.45 18.19 24.56 25.90
First round 74 19.47   21.50   20.32 23.60 26.82 19.47 20.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.91   10.54   11.05 12.79 21.39 6.91 7.79
Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук)    Ukraine
Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.34   18.16   16.60 23.19 15.34 19.94 17.93
First round 51 15.69   16.87   16.61 15.88 18.12 15.69 18.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.25   6.21   8.18 4.25 5.45 7.19 5.98
First round 33 2.05   5.60   6.83 3.69 6.27 2.05 10.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:23.82   1:29.84   1:58.33 1:26.71 1:25.53 1:37.27 1:23.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 25.49   28.03   26.48 26.38 25.49 31.22 38.85
Combined First round 32 21.12   26.74   24.05 29.61 21.12 34.88 26.56
Pyraminx Final 6 3.62   4.71   4.94 6.17 4.38 3.62 4.80
Second round 13 5.46   6.62   6.52 6.34 7.95 7.01 5.46
First round 13 5.53   6.10   5.53 6.17 9.90 5.77 6.37
Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук)    Ukraine
Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 28.48   35.78   39.62 35.70 28.48 42.93 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.20   10.63   6.20 DNF 13.12 8.64 10.14
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)    Ukraine
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 12.16   14.89   16.79 15.89 12.41 16.38 12.16
Second round 33 12.84   14.12   12.84 13.20 14.49 14.68 15.85
First round 40 13.47   15.47   13.47 19.53 14.09 18.84 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.77   4.83   3.77 7.93 4.64 4.89 4.95
First round 15 3.07   4.50   6.42 3.07 5.20 4.26 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:11.08   1:16.82   1:57.79 1:11.08 1:22.62 1:14.85 1:13.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:31.56     2:38.02 2:31.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 45.01     48.72 45.01
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 42.31   51.52   45.50 DNF 1:02.58 46.48 42.31
Pyraminx Second round 46 9.50   12.14   15.93 9.50 11.55 10.31 14.57
First round 57 9.60   13.16   12.05 16.78 13.90 13.54 9.60
Skewb Second round 20 6.93   9.59   10.67 7.01 11.70 11.09 6.93
First round 30 6.92   11.86   DNF 12.25 6.92 13.51 9.83
Square-1 Final 4 16.75   20.61   19.07 16.75 19.55 23.21 25.32
Combined First round 6 15.57   21.79   25.22 DNF 16.51 23.64 15.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев)    Ukraine
Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 20.30   26.16   27.70 21.91 30.18 28.86 20.30
First round 86 23.24   24.81   23.65 23.24 25.03 29.09 25.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.13   8.51   8.79 6.13 8.56 8.18 13.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 2:04.08     DNF 2:04.08
Pyraminx Second round 49 8.66   12.63   8.66 18.70 15.40 13.03 9.46
First round 60 9.28   13.77   11.80 9.28 13.18 DNF 16.34
Skewb First round 37 10.78   13.27   13.51 DNF 13.14 10.78 13.17
Artem Holovnych (Артем Головнич)    Ukraine
Artem Holovnych (Артем Головнич)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 40.94   44.69   52.41 50.84 41.53 41.71 40.94
Megaminx Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Artem Liakh (Артем Лях)    Ukraine
Artem Liakh (Артем Лях)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 35.36   37.03   36.71 36.24 35.36 43.31 38.15
Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків)    Ukraine
Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 31.60   38.83   41.20 40.96 DNF 34.34 31.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.53   13.51   18.33 8.60 14.05 17.89 6.53
Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський)    Ukraine
Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.97   19.57   19.11 21.07 17.97 24.78 18.52
First round 77 18.45   22.46   24.69 23.25 24.10 20.03 18.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.90   8.59   7.60 8.78 9.38 10.92 6.90
Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко)    Ukraine
Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 29.62   31.49   29.83 34.61 30.04 39.41 29.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.90   6.63   6.33 4.90 7.57 6.22 7.35
First round 53 4.93   6.63   7.58 6.45 5.86 10.01 4.93
Skewb First round 34 7.67   12.59   17.93 13.04 7.67 11.12 13.62
Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька)    Ukraine
Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 22.75   30.27   27.31 34.45 22.75 DNF 29.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.30   9.02   10.28 6.30 13.59 8.52 8.26
Pyraminx First round 61 11.04   13.90   11.08 20.33 14.94 11.04 15.68
Skewb First round 55 15.96   23.32   28.65 15.96 25.56 24.52 19.89
Daniel Yakhkind    Israel
Daniel Yakhkind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 9.51   10.55   10.78 14.40 10.23 10.63 9.51
Second round 12 8.48   10.72   10.98 8.48 11.41 10.55 10.62
First round 19 9.98   12.17   10.65 14.85 9.98 19.10 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.82   3.50   3.58 4.27 4.06 2.86 2.82
Second round 6 2.31   3.69   4.02 3.24 2.31 4.93 3.81
First round 13 2.72   4.39   4.94 4.24 4.87 2.72 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.60   43.93   36.60 DNF 45.26 41.66 44.86
Second round 10 36.69   41.02   47.78 37.71 36.69 37.58 DNF
Combined First round 10 36.20   42.37   42.41 42.79 36.20 41.92 44.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:45.68   1:53.71   1:45.68 1:52.37 1:59.79 2:03.37 1:48.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:51.54     4:51.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:40.37   DNF   1:51.48 DNF 1:40.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35   NR 37.67   NR 36 42 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.53   19.85   20.93 19.84 18.78 17.53 22.00
Second round 10 16.75   19.18   22.38 16.75 17.56 18.10 21.88
Combined First round 13 16.73   19.19   17.72 21.89 20.81 19.04 16.73
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 32.00   37.48   35.76 36.79 39.89 32.00 41.54
Combined First round 1 28.54   NR 33.12   NR 28.54 33.44 37.11 32.07 33.84
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.53   13.06   NR 12.28 11.53 DNF 13.00 13.91
Combined First round 7 12.07   13.31   NR 12.07 13.53 DNF 12.90 13.50
Megaminx Final 12 1:10.17   1:20.83   1:17.80 1:23.81 1:20.88 1:10.17 1:28.32
Combined First round 12 1:18.53   1:25.81   1:42.96 1:25.50 1:31.53 1:20.41 1:18.53
Pyraminx Final 12 4.82   6.55   7.65 6.44 7.27 5.94 4.82
Second round 11 3.68   6.17   8.07 6.18 3.68 5.40 6.93
First round 15 5.05   6.28   7.39 5.83 5.62 5.05 9.35
Skewb Second round 16 5.32   8.47   10.91 9.44 5.81 5.32 10.15
First round 25 6.30   10.95   14.84 6.30 11.10 11.38 10.37
Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.44   32.93   31.93 31.92 30.44 35.64 34.93
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)    Ukraine
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 18.53   19.16   23.49 18.53 18.54 20.19 18.76
First round 72 18.77   21.25   18.77 27.84 21.05 19.42 23.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.96   5.46   4.93 4.42 2.96 7.03 8.12
First round 38 4.24   5.64   4.42 4.24 8.95 6.82 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:13.20   1:22.53   1:23.26 1:13.20 1:30.54 1:27.23 1:17.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 46.16     46.16 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.16   11.00   10.71 11.14 11.16 10.16 DNF
Combined First round 6 8.83   10.60   12.14 12.19 8.83 10.05 9.62
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:06.32   2:11.92   2:22.23 2:06.78 DNF 2:06.32 2:06.75
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.92   7.51   6.18 8.26 8.08 9.39 5.92
First round 24 7.04   8.12   7.04 11.65 8.04 7.62 8.69
Skewb Second round 23 6.59   10.42   10.21 6.59 10.03 11.01 12.77
First round 18 7.45   9.14   10.00 9.75 8.33 9.33 7.45
Square-1 Combined First round 25 45.13   52.87   1:01.93 50.84 1:04.16 45.85 45.13
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)    Ukraine
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.45   10.10   10.30 10.53 11.95 9.47 8.45
Semi Final 10 8.32   10.11   9.72 11.01 10.70 9.90 8.32
Second round 11 10.03   10.60   10.24 10.52 12.27 10.03 11.05
First round 12 10.46   11.02   11.46 10.85 14.60 10.74 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.81   2.77   1.81 4.04 2.41 2.83 3.06
Second round 3 2.00   3.15   3.47 6.60 2.00 3.94 2.05
First round 2 1.98   3.20   2.60 1.98 2.81 7.50 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.68   54.05   59.98 54.43 48.68 58.79 48.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:34.12   1:38.39   1:53.23 1:34.12 1:41.84 1:36.67 1:36.65
Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як)    Ukraine
Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.35   19.20   16.23 20.73 20.64 15.35 DNF
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)    Ukraine
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.62   20.56   19.50 19.57 16.62 22.93 22.60
Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко)    Ukraine
Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 24.14   27.46   24.57 34.53 29.28 28.52 24.14
First round 92 21.69   25.66   25.34 22.07 30.79 21.69 29.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 6.76   7.98   7.94 6.76 7.73 8.26 11.05
First round 62 5.63   7.44   5.63 6.87 7.86 10.70 7.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 41 9.02   10.60   9.02 10.12 11.81 9.88 14.75
First round 59 9.54   13.25   9.54 12.85 12.92 13.97 15.08
Skewb First round 46 12.84   15.58   18.50 12.84 19.41 14.72 13.53
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:04.67     1:13.45 1:04.67
Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат)    Ukraine
Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 19.82   21.44   22.42 19.82 21.49 23.46 20.40
First round 65 16.71   19.63   16.71 20.44 20.28 18.18 20.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 6.07   8.25   9.39 6.79 9.68 8.56 6.07
First round 51 4.78   6.59   6.82 6.18 6.76 9.04 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:36.50     1:39.32 1:36.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 52   DNF   DNF 56 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 37.01   41.70   38.80 37.01 40.09 1:08.95 46.22
Pyraminx Second round 38 8.20   10.50   10.34 8.20 10.85 13.48 10.31
First round 31 7.86   9.66   8.22 8.78 7.86 11.97 13.84
Skewb First round 40 11.19   13.71   13.63 11.19 14.72 12.93 14.58
Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій)    Ukraine
Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 23.12   26.36   23.12 28.61 23.91 26.65 28.53
First round 83 22.01   24.08   22.01 23.41 26.94 23.34 25.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.12   6.76   8.20 5.56 5.12 6.52 9.43
First round 55 6.07   6.70   7.68 6.33 6.07 9.28 6.09
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:36.90     DNF 2:36.90
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.69   9.37   6.69 7.10 12.42 12.38 8.64
First round 42 9.53   11.21   10.98 11.89 10.77 12.14 9.53
Skewb Second round 13 5.07   7.79   6.27 7.78 9.32 5.07 10.62
First round 21 7.83   10.04   10.83 9.30 10.16 7.83 10.66
Square-1 Combined First round 30 48.55   1:34.98   48.55 1:30.31 1:27.89 DNF 1:46.73
Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук)    Ukraine
Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 31.29   36.46   35.77 37.60 36.00 DNF 31.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 8.45   11.21   11.05 12.93 23.44 9.65 8.45
Pyraminx First round 74 13.23   16.29   13.23 16.07 DNF 15.36 17.43
Skewb First round 53 14.88   20.70   21.44 16.72 14.88 28.07 23.94
Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін)    Ukraine
Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.83   15.39   15.15 14.76 13.83 19.01 16.25
First round 36 12.44   14.73   14.14 15.16 15.47 14.90 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.82   6.29   6.95 6.28 4.82 7.49 5.64
First round 26 3.87   5.17   6.10 3.87 9.24 3.98 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:03.52   1:19.20   1:25.67 1:25.39 1:35.63 1:03.52 1:06.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:50.46     2:50.46 3:01.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.47   29.91   25.47 29.30 30.96 29.47 33.78
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:20.88   2:41.85   2:48.25 2:28.56 2:49.01 2:48.75 2:20.88
Pyraminx First round 50 7.81   12.00   13.25 12.26 7.81 10.75 12.98
Skewb First round 20 7.29   10.03   14.05 7.30 DNF 8.75 7.29
Square-1 Combined First round 21 41.92   46.96   43.94 54.85 47.57 49.37 41.92
Dmytro Horiak (Дмитро Горяк)    Ukraine
Dmytro Horiak (Дмитро Горяк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 20.40   25.12   25.52 20.40 31.97 24.28 25.55
Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців)    Ukraine
Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 21.27   25.75   25.37 26.70 21.27 25.18 28.36
First round 98 25.30   28.39   25.30 30.93 25.61 28.62 32.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.03   9.86   10.26 9.89 7.03 9.44 11.00
Pyraminx Second round 43 8.00   11.20   10.89 8.00 DNF 10.35 12.35
First round 28 8.28   9.33   8.28 10.13 8.78 9.08 11.49
Skewb Second round 27 11.01   16.46   16.85 19.10 13.44 11.01 22.48
First round 28 7.92   11.15   10.09 7.92 17.16 12.04 11.31
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)    Ukraine
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 17.10   19.82   18.04 19.83 17.10 21.58 23.49
First round 67 16.46   20.25   26.42 19.01 22.14 16.46 19.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.53   12.10   6.53 10.24 19.79 8.66 17.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:13.51   1:26.96   1:29.03 1:26.57 1:28.06 1:13.51 1:26.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 37.40   42.89   1:00.12 43.99 44.44 37.40 40.23
Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький)    Ukraine
Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:00.21   1:08.12   1:13.99 1:04.43 1:07.77 1:12.15 1:00.21
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)    Ukraine
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.66   31.48   33.19 28.51 26.66 32.73 38.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 8.12   12.34   13.56 12.87 8.12 10.60 16.59
Pyraminx Second round 47 8.89   12.34   11.44 14.51 8.89 12.83 12.74
First round 36 9.19   10.07   9.19 16.77 10.07 10.50 9.65
Emil Mamedkhan (Еміль Мамедхан)    Ukraine
Emil Mamedkhan (Еміль Мамедхан)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 45.83   55.88   56.19 55.39 45.83 56.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 10.09   14.60   10.09 17.39 15.50 19.32 10.91
Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун)    Ukraine
Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 21.95   25.54   23.89 28.56 21.95 32.80 24.18
First round 96 22.90   28.16   32.25 27.42 26.99 30.08 22.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.40   10.39   13.17 10.05 10.76 10.35 8.40
Pyraminx First round 62 10.10   13.95   10.10 14.65 12.94 14.27 19.33
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)    Ukraine
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.89   13.71   12.89 13.38 14.65 14.73 13.11
Second round 25 11.96   13.31   11.96 13.60 11.97 15.51 14.35
First round 27 12.35   13.65   15.10 12.80 13.04 15.34 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.91   6.41   7.50 4.91 5.48 6.30 7.46
First round 21 3.44   4.90   5.44 3.44 4.93 5.18 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 49.48   59.22   1:04.31 49.48 1:01.12 54.91 1:01.62
Combined First round 26 45.44   55.86   47.79 1:00.42 45.44 1:01.69 59.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:48.22   2:07.12   2:04.03 1:48.22 2:09.23 2:08.10 2:14.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:34.39   DNF   DNF 1:34.39 DNF
First round 5 1:38.33   DNF   1:38.33 DNF 1:39.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 31.36   34.08   35.07 31.37 44.56 31.36 35.79
Combined First round 40 25.65   33.22   33.85 33.77 32.04 25.65 34.37
Megaminx Final 7 1:00.72   1:06.58   1:10.18 1:10.44 1:00.72 1:05.87 1:03.69
Combined First round 5 54.94   1:02.53   1:07.37 1:07.00 1:00.07 1:00.53 54.94
Skewb First round 39 8.77   13.50   12.69 12.69 8.77 15.12 21.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:34.00     13:34.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 40:53     4/8 43:34 7/8 40:53 7/9 55:46
Glib Vedmid    Ukraine
Glib Vedmid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 8.96   11.13   12.56 14.49 10.77 10.05 8.96
Second round 15 11.11   11.92   12.43 11.81 17.53 11.11 11.53
First round 14 9.48   11.24   11.23 10.88 12.47 11.61 9.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.10   4.88   8.91 4.13 3.10 6.71 3.79
First round 20 3.29   4.74   3.80 5.97 4.46 9.72 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.29   40.24   42.31 45.41 38.29 38.32 40.08
Second round 7 36.93   39.21   36.93 40.94 44.42 39.12 37.58
Combined First round 9 39.11   41.80   44.01 39.11 45.64 41.98 39.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.66   1:10.83   1:22.09 1:10.57 1:12.12 1:09.79 1:06.66
Combined First round 6 1:12.84   1:15.69   1:17.05 1:16.48 1:17.38 1:12.84 1:13.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:22.22   2:30.53   2:27.10 2:22.22 2:42.26
Combined First round 7 2:35.78   2:38.09   2:36.60 2:35.78 2:41.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   31.33   32 32 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.10   23.49   24.28 20.10 21.86 24.33 28.61
Combined First round 16 17.85   19.93   17.85 21.99 30.58 19.91 17.89
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 42 4.34   10.70   4.34 9.79 11.99 10.32 DNF
First round 38 5.70   10.29   5.70 15.38 9.18 12.93 8.77
Square-1 Combined First round 18 37.28   42.72   48.01 37.28 42.71 1:23.10 37.43
Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський)    Ukraine
Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 57.71   1:06.14   1:09.45 57.71 1:02.77 1:21.27 1:06.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 32.64   38.18   32.64 32.94 38.86 42.75 DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 13.29   19.23   19.48 16.96 21.25 28.22 13.29
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)    Ukraine
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.18   8.82   8.96 10.74 9.24 8.18 8.25
Semi Final 2 7.32   8.93   8.62 12.56 7.32 9.56 8.62
Second round 4 8.97   9.57   9.08 10.43 8.97 10.07 9.57
First round 4 8.09   9.14   10.56 10.05 8.10 8.09 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.79   3.11   3.34 3.31 2.80 2.79 3.21
Second round 10 3.00   4.27   3.68 9.16 4.08 5.05 3.00
First round 3 2.43   3.20   3.18 3.25 3.53 3.18 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.43   37.62   44.18 41.01 33.43 37.50 34.35
Second round 4 33.20   37.87   34.04 33.20 46.44 37.49 42.07
Combined First round 5 34.13   38.88   34.13 38.55 39.78 38.30 41.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:44.47   2:56.02   3:02.48 3:01.12 2:44.47
Combined First round 9 2:39.16   2:55.17   2:39.16 3:07.12 2:59.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 14.86   20.30   23.55 14.86 27.07 17.86 19.50
Second round 13 16.35   20.08   20.88 18.00 16.35 28.30 21.37
Combined First round 14 16.11   19.42   19.26 18.17 20.82 16.11 21.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 12.42   DNF   16.93 12.42 DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 5.18   6.72   6.82 7.33 8.76 5.18 6.02
Second round 15 5.59   6.80   5.59 6.60 6.80 7.58 7.00
First round 19 4.63   7.12   12.08 6.06 9.51 4.63 5.79
Skewb Final 12 5.58   8.21   16.99 8.98 8.30 7.35 5.58
Second round 8 5.05   6.03   5.05 5.10 15.85 5.35 7.64
First round 17 4.28   8.88   7.88 10.26 4.28 17.12 8.49
Square-1 Combined First round 19 27.93   43.02   27.93 35.34 46.26 47.47 49.08
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)    Ukraine
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 13.80   16.39   13.80 34.27 16.17 17.13 15.87
Second round 41 11.28   15.16   15.88 16.16 11.28 19.66 13.43
First round 39 13.39   15.20   16.05 13.77 13.39 15.78 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.34   5.08   5.19 4.40 2.34 5.64 6.21
First round 25 4.40   5.15   4.83 5.59 5.04 4.40 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:13.64   1:22.07   1:58.24 1:16.98 1:25.59 1:13.64 1:23.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 31.70   39.89   31.70 42.20 58.06 45.53 31.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 3:17.04     DNF 3:17.04
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:49.58   1:55.58   1:53.41 1:51.21 2:09.74 1:49.58 2:02.13
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.33   7.94   10.40 6.23 5.33 8.35 9.25
First round 27 6.44   9.19   9.34 13.02 9.02 6.44 9.20
Skewb Final 5 4.97   5.51   4.97 7.56 5.22 6.01 5.31
Second round 7 4.03   5.97   6.67 6.35 4.03 4.88 8.01
First round 13 4.97   7.53   9.81 7.22 4.97 6.53 8.83
Square-1 Combined First round 20 39.52   44.67   47.17 50.86 41.60 45.25 39.52
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)    Ukraine
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 12.30   14.27   13.01 15.92 12.30 15.09 14.70
Second round 23 11.82   13.03   11.82 13.43 13.69 11.97 15.04
First round 25 11.68   13.06   18.85 11.68 13.71 12.65 12.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.70   5.18   5.95 4.79 4.70 6.18 4.79
First round 23 3.11   5.01   5.35 3.11 4.96 6.70 4.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:36.23   1:49.99   1:39.28 1:36.23 2:16.99 2:04.23 1:46.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:29.73   3:36.72   3:29.73 3:35.42 3:45.02
Combined First round 4 3:16.33   3:20.28   3:23.76 3:20.75 3:16.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.60   22.80   23.75 22.42 19.60 22.80 23.19
Combined First round 20 19.72   21.86   21.92 25.99 21.52 22.13 19.72
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:02.76   2:12.73   2:02.76 2:36.76 2:04.57 2:22.85 2:10.78
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.84   9.72   9.65 7.84 8.54 10.98 12.58
First round 18 5.43   7.10   8.69 9.34 7.12 5.43 5.48
Skewb Final 7 5.46   5.70   8.79 5.46 5.75 5.65 5.70
Second round 12 6.20   7.32   6.20 6.74 9.22 8.26 6.95
First round 10 5.73   6.67   7.27 6.44 5.73 8.00 6.31
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:41.39     1:41.73 1:41.39
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)    Ukraine
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.53   9.89   8.92 12.25 10.43 10.31 8.53
Semi Final 9 8.36   9.79   9.91 11.03 8.36 10.79 8.67
Second round 22 10.20   12.99   13.22 13.16 12.59 13.25 10.20
First round 13 9.80   11.19   11.04 22.84 12.52 9.80 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.36   3.52   2.36 3.92 3.49 3.53 3.53
Second round 8 2.36   3.97   2.96 3.44 15.72 5.50 2.36
First round 6 2.20   3.77   4.86 3.37 3.07 DNF 2.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 43.05   44.72   43.53 56.69 43.94 46.70 43.05
Second round 11 39.42   42.95   48.21 39.42 39.83 44.66 44.35
Combined First round 15 40.48   46.93   40.48 52.22 42.29 46.27 53.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.49   1:14.47   1:22.80 1:16.09 1:13.54 1:13.79 1:13.49
Combined First round 8 1:11.43   1:19.81   1:21.26 1:11.43 1:18.67 1:19.51 1:22.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:34.08   3:00.68   2:39.46 2:34.08 3:48.50
Combined First round 5 2:17.73   2:22.14   2:29.02 2:17.73 2:19.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:43.25   3:49.67   4:01.00 3:43.25 3:44.75
Combined First round 6 3:20.86   3:33.68   3:20.86 3:47.21 3:32.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39   DNF   39 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.02   16.16   15.51 17.36 15.61 15.02 17.43
Second round 11 15.98   19.65   18.52 28.03 20.08 15.98 20.36
Combined First round 12 13.17   19.17   13.17 21.40 19.99 21.39 16.13
Megaminx Final 2 44.15   49.89   56.01 1:04.15 47.71 44.15 45.94
Combined First round 2 49.80   53.20   54.56 49.80 56.03 50.80 54.24
Skewb Final 4 4.12   5.06   4.66 5.59 4.94 5.71 4.12
Second round 9 4.54   6.51   5.96 7.39 4.54 6.77 6.79
First round 3 3.61   4.69   4.14 4.43 3.61 6.18 5.51
Square-1 Final 5 15.35   21.87   44.55 15.35 23.61 24.25 17.76
Combined First round 5 16.78   20.67   22.20 29.87 18.33 16.78 21.49
Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин)    Ukraine
Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 13.19   15.51   14.81 17.66 19.55 13.19 14.05
Second round 37 11.94   14.76   14.78 13.37 11.94 16.31 16.13
First round 49 14.34   16.82   DNF 18.67 14.34 15.30 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.86   5.85   5.77 6.07 4.86 5.97 5.82
First round 43 4.94   5.98   5.42 5.93 4.94 12.82 6.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.90   33.90   31.72 33.57 30.90 36.40 51.31
Square-1 Final 9 19.93   29.23   31.06 19.93 33.74 22.90 44.46
Combined First round 11 23.47   29.05   30.05 29.05 41.14 23.47 28.04
Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай)    Ukraine
Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 23.98   25.30   24.03 41.48 23.98 24.56 27.30
First round 99 23.90   28.48   23.90 30.36 31.55 27.23 27.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 10.21   11.74   12.55 10.21 15.97 11.38 11.28
First round 66 6.27   7.85   6.27 6.43 7.75 13.61 9.36
Pyraminx First round 76 13.10   17.26   15.49 19.45 16.83 13.10 19.91
Skewb First round 59 17.92   28.13   19.43 31.29 36.90 17.92 33.68
Illia Smirnov (Ілля Смірнов)    Ukraine
Illia Smirnov (Ілля Смірнов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 55.17   1:00.21   DNF 1:00.12 56.43 1:04.09 55.17
Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців)    Ukraine
Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 27.46   30.98   38.42 27.46 32.44 30.32 30.18
Pyraminx First round 82 14.62   19.94   17.44 19.02 23.35 14.62 DNF
Skewb First round 57 14.02   25.10   22.03 20.44 14.02 33.82 32.83
Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів)    Ukraine
Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 26.00   29.67   31.14 26.25 35.89 31.61 26.00
First round 89 20.35   24.97   24.42 23.25 33.86 20.35 27.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:55.68     2:55.68 DNF
Ivan Terekh    Belarus
Ivan Terekh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.50   13.62   12.50 14.14 12.54 15.44 14.19
Second round 48 14.67   16.14   14.67 17.23 17.44 14.90 16.29
First round 37 13.92   14.86   14.56 16.68 14.22 13.92 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.30   5.90   5.86 5.30 6.44 6.06 5.79
First round 46 5.25   6.32   6.45 5.25 6.95 5.56 27.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 41   DNF   42 41 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 23.59   24.86   32.68 25.18 24.84 24.57 23.59
Combined First round 28 22.43   25.77   27.15 27.04 27.54 22.43 23.12
Pyraminx Final 4 2.80   4.29   4.64 4.57 3.65 5.34 2.80
Second round 4 2.75   3.77   5.43 2.75 2.92 4.71 3.69
First round 4 2.47   4.08   3.69 2.47 4.20 9.76 4.35
Skewb Second round 25 10.89   13.50   10.89 13.30 15.07 12.13 18.42
First round 24 10.05   10.78   10.07 11.72 10.05 10.54 20.99
Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук)    Ukraine
Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.10   13.54   12.81 21.19 14.47 13.34 11.10
Second round 32 11.99   14.06   14.56 11.99 26.96 13.66 13.96
First round 42 14.32   15.73   17.83 15.58 14.72 16.88 14.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.65   5.48   5.11 4.65 5.13 6.49 6.21
First round 54 6.46   6.63   6.56 8.28 6.82 6.46 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:02.63   1:15.80   1:20.68 1:18.64 1:13.01 1:02.63 1:15.76
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.81   8.87   4.81 7.88 9.90 8.82 14.30
First round 43 8.13   11.26   10.32 10.29 15.17 8.13 13.16
Skewb Second round 26 7.