Ukrainian Nationals 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-9-16~18  Ukraine, Lviv Ukrainian Nationals 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 8.15  Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 8.85  Jakub Kipa 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.77  Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.33  Michał Pleskowicz 3.56
 4x4x4 Cube  Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.79  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 42.22  Michał Pleskowicz 43.48
 5x5x5 Cube  Jakub Kipa 1:16.05  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:23.81  Michał Pleskowicz 1:23.85
 6x6x6 Cube  Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:00.80  Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3:02.81  Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:20.59
 7x7x7 Cube  Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 5:00.98  Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5:12.37  Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5:19.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 42.35  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23  Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 2:15.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31  Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 32  Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 14.14  Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 17.01  Jakub Wolniewicz 17.50
 3x3x3 With Feet  Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 43.45  Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:02.98  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:07.57
 Rubik's Clock  Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 9.54  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.19  Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.81
 Megaminx  Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 56.32  Michał Pleskowicz 59.81  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:17.89
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 3.52  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.54  Jakub Kipa 4.39
 Skewb  Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.99  Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.09  Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 6.72
 Square-1  Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 14.31  Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.99  Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 16.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:12.25  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 16:04.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17:15.00  Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:40.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5/5 16:52  Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5/5 20:50  Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 3/4 38:05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.74   7.62    Poland 6.74 7.00 8.04 9.25 7.83
2 Jakub Kipa 6.76   8.79    Poland 9.48 8.18 6.76 8.70 11.26
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.81   9.15    Ukraine 8.83 9.05 7.81 9.58 10.32
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 8.36   9.67    Ukraine 8.36 12.83 8.90 11.47 8.65
5 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.09   10.16    Ukraine 13.26 9.39 11.69 9.40 8.09
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.38   10.22    Ukraine 11.13 10.88 9.27 10.51 8.38
7 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.10   10.47    Ukraine 10.97 9.10 10.49 21.74 9.96
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.02   11.02    Ukraine 11.92 10.63 11.70 10.73 10.02
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.55   11.17    Poland 10.58 10.55 12.66 10.97 11.95
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.44   11.35    Poland 11.52 11.86 8.44 15.24 10.66
11 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.69   11.35    Ukraine 11.64 14.28 10.69 11.60 10.80
12 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 9.51   11.56    Ukraine 12.81 11.23 10.65 13.44 9.51
13 Marko Striieshyn 11.05   11.56    Ukraine 11.05 11.95 11.83 11.71 11.13
14 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 9.85   11.79    Ukraine 9.85 10.91 11.58 14.11 12.88
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.42   12.05    Ukraine 12.16 11.42 12.05 13.22 11.95
16 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 10.53   12.06    Ukraine 12.33 10.53 21.99 11.86 12.00
17 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.10   12.17    Ukraine 10.10 11.97 13.15 12.43 12.10
18 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.15   12.62    Armenia 11.15 11.86 14.31 13.89 12.12
19 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 11.69   12.86    Ukraine 11.69 11.95 17.08 13.24 13.38
20 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 10.19   12.87    Ukraine 13.72 10.19 12.54 13.66 12.41
21 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 10.69   13.27    Ukraine 15.30 13.37 10.69 14.63 11.80
22 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 10.45   13.31    Ukraine 15.03 10.45 14.18 15.03 10.71
23 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.21   13.39    Ukraine 13.45 14.28 14.05 12.67 11.21
24 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 12.23   13.69    Ukraine 12.23 12.76 16.54 14.03 14.28
25 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.88   13.74    Ukraine 14.09 20.61 13.60 13.52 11.88
26 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 13.29   14.29    Ukraine 14.08 13.29 13.81 14.98 17.18
27 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 11.43   14.43    Ukraine 15.87 19.25 14.93 11.43 12.50
28 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 12.50   14.46    Ukraine 18.00 13.06 15.76 14.57 12.50
29 Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций) 13.38   14.48    Ukraine 16.93 13.59 16.21 13.38 13.65
30 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 10.65   14.60    Ukraine 14.63 10.65 15.61 14.68 14.48
31 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 12.38   14.83    Ukraine 12.38 12.71 14.95 18.14 16.82
32 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 13.70   14.87    Ukraine 13.70 15.12 15.89 15.77 13.71
33 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 13.19   14.94    Ukraine 15.45 15.94 13.19 17.87 13.42
34 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 14.17   14.95    Ukraine 15.06 14.46 14.17 15.69 15.34
35 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 14.10   14.99    Ukraine 14.82 15.07 15.07 18.71 14.10
36 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 13.36   15.19    Ukraine 14.99 13.39 17.18 18.47 13.36
37 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.63   15.22    Ukraine 15.84 12.63 16.13 13.69 16.57
38 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 14.10   15.34    Ukraine 18.26 14.20 15.26 16.57 14.10
39 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 14.77   15.54    Ukraine 16.23 15.40 16.27 14.98 14.77
40 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.12   16.16    Ukraine 15.29 21.09 17.02 16.17 13.12
41 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 13.09   16.60    Ukraine 17.70 14.63 13.09 DNF 17.48
42 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 15.81   16.78    Ukraine 16.37 15.81 24.73 17.25 16.73
43 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 14.46   17.04    Ukraine 18.95 15.92 14.46 21.06 16.24
44 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 12.91   17.07    Ukraine 16.70 18.41 16.09 DNF 12.91
45 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 14.09   17.10    Ukraine 19.34 19.61 14.09 17.56 14.39
46 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 16.24   17.21    Ukraine 16.38 20.09 18.46 16.78 16.24
47 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 13.68   17.65    Ukraine 20.17 16.98 23.06 15.79 13.68
48 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 15.24   17.72    Ukraine 15.24 15.41 24.18 19.63 18.11
49 Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) 16.81   17.84    Ukraine 17.67 16.81 18.78 17.08 19.03
50 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.84   17.92    Ukraine 16.78 29.35 13.84 20.02 16.96
51 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 16.89   17.93    Ukraine 18.16 28.17 16.89 18.57 17.07
52 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14.95   18.07    Ukraine 14.95 19.20 17.87 17.15 22.75
53 Anatolii Kalinin 17.39   18.33    Ukraine 17.39 17.47 20.08 17.86 19.65
54 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 15.73   18.34    Ukraine 21.82 17.96 19.13 15.73 17.92
55 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 14.28   18.46    Ukraine 26.17 18.43 17.87 19.09 14.28
56 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 15.96   18.71    Ukraine 20.93 18.67 15.96 16.54 21.73
57 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 18.01   19.10    Ukraine 19.68 18.68 18.01 18.93 23.70
58 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 16.77   19.49    Ukraine 19.07 19.46 19.93 26.22 16.77
59 Roman Prytula (Роман Притула) 14.67   19.79    Ukraine 22.27 15.60 21.49 31.59 14.67
60 Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель) 17.43   19.86    Ukraine 18.56 22.29 22.99 18.74 17.43
61 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 18.42   20.06    Ukraine 18.42 32.64 19.02 20.62 20.55
62 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 19.06   21.08    Ukraine 20.69 21.09 22.13 21.46 19.06
63 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 19.34   21.38    Ukraine 22.58 20.66 22.29 21.18 19.34
64 Nestor Kovalyshyn (Нестор Ковалишин) 16.64   21.39    Ukraine 25.11 16.64 22.75 23.28 18.14
65 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 18.98   22.15    Ukraine 31.05 22.96 18.98 19.98 23.50
66 Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко) 21.37   24.46    Ukraine 31.38 24.06 25.38 23.95 21.37
67 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 21.50   25.36    Ukraine 28.33 29.98 21.50 23.17 24.57
68 Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) 18.07   25.83    Ukraine 24.91 28.96 18.07 27.87 24.71
69 Bohdan Shelepeten (Богдан Шелепетень) 20.50   29.36    Ukraine 35.25 20.50 32.64 33.32 22.13
70 Andrii Liash (Андрій Ляш) 23.01   29.88    Ukraine 37.00 23.01 25.77 36.55 27.31
71 Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко) 24.78   31.32    Ukraine 31.90 29.34 32.73 DNF 24.78
72 Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук) 26.98   33.44    Ukraine DNF 30.19 26.98 33.89 36.23
73 Volodymyr Shyra (Володимир Шира) 31.01   34.35    Ukraine 31.01 32.01 41.38 39.42 31.63
74 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 26.77   34.46    Ukraine 34.00 37.97 31.42 26.77 DNF
75 Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк) 22.68   34.61    Ukraine 37.56 36.51 33.61 33.70 22.68
76 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 28.65   35.05    Ukraine 34.72 40.08 30.36 28.65 DNF
77 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 21.49   35.47    Ukraine 36.15 34.93 21.49 35.33 41.97
78 Yurii Tymoshchuk (Юрій Тимощук) 35.75   39.88    Ukraine 41.26 40.28 35.75 40.51 38.84
79 Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал) 34.55   40.46    Ukraine 41.34 41.33 47.38 38.72 34.55
80 Oleksii Vasiuta (Олексій Васюта) 33.89   44.63    Ukraine 1:02.30 35.80 33.89 35.79 DNF
81 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 36.83   44.80    Ukraine 48.95 46.96 36.83 41.70 45.73
82 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 46.83   54.03    Ukraine 59.51 53.37 46.83 54.03 54.68
83 Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань) 50.05   58.70    Ukraine 1:13.34 55.67 50.41 1:10.03 50.05
84 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 50.57   1:12.70    Ukraine 1:26.66 1:04.99 50.57 1:16.04 1:17.06
85 Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук) 1:09.84   1:27.14    Ukraine 1:24.67 1:37.47 DNF 1:09.84 1:19.27
86 Yaroslav Borysko (Ярослав Бориско) 34.52   DNF    Ukraine DNF 35.84 36.02 DNF 34.52
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.14   9.64    Ukraine 9.84 10.64 9.14 9.59 9.50
2 Jakub Kipa 8.45   9.65    Poland 13.94 8.45 9.25 8.45 11.24
3 Michał Pleskowicz 7.97   9.68    Poland 9.43 7.97 11.14 10.21 9.39
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.14   9.92    Ukraine 9.14 10.47 9.29 11.35 9.99
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.51   10.62    Ukraine 11.70 12.69 10.61 9.54 9.51
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.25   10.88    Poland 11.19 12.05 9.25 10.27 11.18
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.06   10.96    Ukraine 10.08 11.55 11.92 11.24 10.06
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.76   11.05    Ukraine 11.47 12.15 9.76 11.24 10.44
9 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 9.47   11.22    Ukraine 11.13 12.88 9.47 11.48 11.04
10 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 11.03   11.50    Ukraine 11.66 11.57 12.73 11.03 11.26
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 10.46   11.67    Ukraine 10.89 10.46 11.76 12.78 12.37
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.97   11.76    Poland 9.97 11.25 17.49 12.74 11.28
13 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 10.10   11.82    Ukraine 11.35 10.10 11.59 12.89 12.52
14 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 11.42   11.85    Ukraine 11.87 11.96 11.72 11.42 15.10
15 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.43   12.01    Ukraine 9.43 11.16 11.84 13.03 18.59
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.00   12.26    Ukraine 12.77 13.44 11.56 11.00 12.45
17 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.24   12.53    Armenia 13.85 12.19 13.34 11.24 12.07
18 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 9.97   12.62    Ukraine 12.09 13.29 9.97 16.68 12.47
19 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 11.91   12.72    Ukraine 19.09 13.49 11.91 12.45 12.22
20 Marko Striieshyn 10.28   12.88    Ukraine 10.28 14.32 15.20 12.76 11.55
21 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.54   13.18    Ukraine 11.54 12.48 13.17 14.29 13.88
22 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 11.67   13.46    Ukraine 13.15 17.45 12.51 14.73 11.67
23 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 11.90   13.49    Ukraine 13.42 16.14 11.90 12.11 14.95
24 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.22   13.50    Ukraine 12.35 15.98 10.22 DNF 12.16
25 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 13.18   13.62    Ukraine 13.18 13.60 13.42 13.85 16.64
26 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.71   14.18    Ukraine DNF 15.93 12.94 13.66 12.71
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.32   14.24    Ukraine 13.43 16.18 12.32 14.04 15.24
28 Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций) 12.98   14.37    Ukraine 13.83 15.86 17.54 13.41 12.98
29 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.66   14.40    Ukraine 12.66 22.55 15.39 13.69 14.11
30 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 13.73   14.83    Ukraine 14.44 17.86 14.26 15.78 13.73
31 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 12.00   14.84    Ukraine 16.03 12.00 15.43 15.81 13.29
32 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 13.77   14.99    Ukraine 14.59 16.02 16.36 13.77 14.37
33 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 13.39   15.24    Ukraine 13.85 16.06 20.78 13.39 15.82
34 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 14.44   15.51    Ukraine 14.78 19.61 15.85 15.89 14.44
35 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12.22   15.52    Ukraine 17.63 13.80 12.22 18.74 15.13
36 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 12.26   15.65    Ukraine 15.68 17.54 13.75 17.53 12.26
37 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 12.51   15.83    Ukraine 22.96 17.67 17.02 12.79 12.51
38 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.07   15.85    Ukraine 14.51 15.88 17.16 13.07 19.71
39 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 13.88   16.25    Ukraine 17.21 18.08 13.88 15.04 16.50
40 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14.02   16.32    Ukraine 15.86 19.22 14.20 18.89 14.02
41 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 15.33   16.37    Ukraine 17.17 15.33 16.00 18.84 15.95
42 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 13.69   16.77    Ukraine 23.97 20.77 14.88 14.67 13.69
43 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 15.69   16.83    Ukraine 15.84 18.20 16.46 19.14 15.69
44 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 16.43   16.95    Ukraine 17.16 16.90 16.79 16.43 19.93
45 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 16.66   17.31    Ukraine 1:19.28 17.76 16.66 17.19 16.98
46 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 16.25   17.32    Ukraine 19.32 16.43 16.25 19.15 16.39
47 Nestor Kovalyshyn (Нестор Ковалишин) 14.55   17.45    Ukraine 14.55 20.45 15.47 17.39 19.50
48 Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) 16.67   17.70    Ukraine 17.40 18.56 19.81 16.67 17.13
49 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 16.42   18.08    Ukraine 16.42 16.94 22.33 18.10 19.20
50 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 15.92   18.11    Ukraine 21.28 21.38 16.26 15.92 16.79
51 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 14.35   18.49    Ukraine 14.35 15.23 23.40 16.83 26.08
52 Roman Prytula (Роман Притула) 16.92   18.94    Ukraine 19.82 16.92 19.43 19.30 18.10
53 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 15.98   19.04    Ukraine 26.22 18.36 15.98 20.50 18.25
54 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 17.48   19.46    Ukraine 18.48 17.48 21.40 18.92 20.97
55 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 16.90   19.61    Ukraine 16.90 22.07 23.86 19.64 17.12
56 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 19.39   19.72    Ukraine 19.98 21.33 19.66 19.52 19.39
57 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 17.64   20.53    Ukraine 21.71 21.55 18.34 17.64 22.02
58 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 19.95   21.35    Ukraine 19.95 27.73 21.53 21.21 21.31
59 Anatolii Kalinin 16.83   21.38    Ukraine 24.07 16.83 22.50 24.36 17.58
60 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 20.69   22.05    Ukraine 21.85 26.29 23.58 20.73 20.69
61 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 20.45   22.34    Ukraine 21.20 25.06 28.60 20.45 20.75
62 Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель) 18.35   23.69    Ukraine 22.53 18.35 19.70 32.22 28.84
63 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 18.68   23.75    Ukraine 24.53 22.55 26.49 18.68 24.17
64 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 17.16   29.08    Ukraine 26.21 17.16 19.86 DNF 41.17
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.75   8.15    Poland 8.60 7.75 7.91 8.15 8.40
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.25   8.85    Ukraine 7.25 9.55 8.58 8.97 9.00
3 Jakub Kipa 9.46   9.96    Poland 10.39 9.46 9.97 9.51 15.24
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.19   10.29    Ukraine 9.19 9.53 11.10 12.44 10.25
5 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.63   10.66    Ukraine 11.83 11.82 9.80 9.63 10.36
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.08   11.35    Ukraine 10.96 10.08 10.55 DNF 12.54
7 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 10.12   11.44    Ukraine 10.12 10.72 12.88 10.71 15.58
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.18   11.45    Poland 12.30 11.20 10.18 12.82 10.86
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 9.69   11.62    Ukraine 9.69 10.79 12.73 13.95 11.34
10 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.96   11.65    Ukraine 10.97 12.62 13.49 11.35 8.96
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.20   11.72    Poland 11.20 11.72 11.64 11.79 13.68
12 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.27   11.98    Ukraine 12.75 11.35 11.84 11.27 18.29
13 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 11.13   12.12    Ukraine 12.29 11.14 15.49 11.13 12.93
14 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.99   12.15    Ukraine 13.06 12.04 9.99 11.46 12.95
15 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 9.74   12.22    Ukraine 11.68 13.59 12.85 9.74 12.12
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.71   13.03    Ukraine 12.38 15.35 13.05 11.71 13.67
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.86   2.79    Poland 2.38 2.68 3.30 1.86 3.53
2 Jakub Kipa 2.17   3.06    Poland 3.00 2.91 3.50 2.17 3.27
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86   3.38    Poland 3.70 3.15 3.28 2.86 7.56
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.72   3.52    Ukraine 3.64 3.48 2.72 3.78 3.43
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1.48   3.66    Ukraine 4.50 1.48 4.03 4.98 2.44
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16   3.69    Poland 3.26 5.62 4.28 3.16 3.54
7 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2.66   3.77    Ukraine 4.14 3.61 3.95 3.74 2.66
8 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.47   3.92    Ukraine 6.32 3.57 3.32 2.47 4.86
9 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1.83   4.00    Ukraine 3.27 1.83 4.78 3.96 DNF
10 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 3.78   4.12    Ukraine 4.32 4.31 3.96 4.08 3.78
11 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 2.82   4.14    Ukraine 4.67 2.82 3.91 4.58 3.94
12 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.05   4.28    Ukraine 3.05 5.12 4.84 4.25 3.74
13 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2.64   4.38    Ukraine 4.63 2.64 3.25 5.26 6.78
14 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 3.75   4.46    Ukraine 4.80 4.27 4.30 3.75 5.55
15 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 2.84   4.51    Ukraine 5.19 6.70 4.25 4.10 2.84
16 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4.24   4.64    Ukraine 4.30 7.27 5.09 4.53 4.24
17 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.25   4.64    Armenia 4.45 4.57 5.61 4.25 4.89
18 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 3.25   4.72    Ukraine 4.25 6.31 3.25 3.61 6.59
19 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 4.21   4.81    Ukraine 4.21 5.08 5.16 4.71 4.64
20 Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) 3.53   4.84    Ukraine 3.55 5.54 3.53 5.42 7.51
21 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 4.42   5.00    Ukraine 4.77 5.17 5.07 4.42 6.60
22 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2.93   5.04    Ukraine 4.95 2.93 4.71 6.00 5.47
23 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 4.04   5.04    Ukraine 4.04 8.38 4.61 5.53 4.97
24 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 3.07   5.11    Ukraine DNF 4.19 6.83 4.32 3.07
25 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2.21   5.18    Ukraine 4.14 2.21 5.46 5.94 6.22
26 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 3.71   5.41    Ukraine 5.21 3.71 6.86 4.85 6.16
27 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 3.67   5.51    Ukraine 6.09 4.03 6.40 3.67 27.89
28 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 4.51   5.53    Ukraine 12.30 4.51 4.53 5.56 6.49
29 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.81   5.60    Ukraine 4.81 5.44 6.55 4.82 6.63
30 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 4.74   5.62    Ukraine 9.30 4.74 5.24 5.40 6.23
31 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4.11   5.69    Ukraine 6.86 11.95 5.66 4.11 4.54
32 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 3.21   5.71    Ukraine 4.88 3.21 5.33 13.83 6.91
33 Anatolii Kalinin 3.11   5.73    Ukraine 7.18 21.70 3.11 4.43 5.58
34 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.47   5.85    Ukraine 5.65 4.47 5.08 11.38 6.83
35 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 4.62   5.90    Ukraine 5.39 4.62 7.31 6.38 5.93
36 Marko Striieshyn 3.59   6.02    Ukraine 6.91 5.52 5.64 3.59 6.90
37 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 5.74   6.14    Ukraine 6.62 5.74 7.08 5.85 5.94
38 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 5.00   6.23    Ukraine 9.71 5.84 6.98 5.86 5.00
39 Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) 2.94   6.27    Ukraine 6.89 2.94 5.26 10.57 6.67
40 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 4.33   6.27    Ukraine 7.04 4.93 6.92 6.95 4.33
41 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 5.87   6.38    Ukraine 5.87 6.83 12.65 6.13 6.17
42 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 5.49   6.57    Ukraine 5.49 5.49 6.02 13.52 8.19
43 Volodymyr Shyra (Володимир Шира) 5.95   6.68    Ukraine 5.99 7.95 6.95 7.11 5.95
44 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 5.43   6.69    Ukraine 5.99 9.44 5.43 6.41 7.66
45 Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель) 5.53   6.77    Ukraine 7.13 6.60 8.44 6.57 5.53
46 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.57   6.80    Ukraine 4.57 7.54 7.32 5.53 DNF
47 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 6.36   6.90    Ukraine 6.70 6.83 10.69 6.36 7.18
48 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.86   6.97    Ukraine 6.28 4.86 12.06 7.35 7.29
49 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 5.33   7.09    Ukraine 5.33 6.75 DNF 6.72 7.80
50 Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук) 6.05   7.19    Ukraine 6.72 7.53 13.82 7.33 6.05
51 Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко) 4.87   7.27    Ukraine 6.41 8.96 6.45 9.54 4.87
52 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.09   7.57    Ukraine 7.80 5.50 DNF 5.09 9.41
53 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 5.80   7.58    Ukraine 5.80 7.01 9.43 6.31 10.16
54 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4.40   8.01    Ukraine 9.21 4.40 8.88 5.95 10.01
55 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 4.93   8.02    Ukraine 5.26 4.93 10.57 10.31 8.50
56 Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко) 4.23   8.10    Ukraine 8.82 4.23 8.87 6.60 10.84
57 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 5.56   8.18    Ukraine 7.43 5.56 9.77 7.33 11.84
58 Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк) 6.78   8.71    Ukraine 6.78 7.41 9.74 12.19 8.97
59 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.95   9.22    Ukraine 15.05 6.16 7.71 13.80 3.95
60 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 5.89   9.31    Ukraine 8.63 9.66 9.64 10.24 5.89
61 Andrii Liash (Андрій Ляш) 7.88   9.57    Ukraine 7.94 14.68 10.53 7.88 10.24
62 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 6.88   9.85    Ukraine 6.88 23.29 10.72 7.79 11.03
63 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 6.39   10.16    Ukraine 11.22 6.39 8.23 11.04 12.65
64 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.57   11.58    Ukraine 11.86 8.40 14.47 5.57 17.55
65 Oleksii Vasiuta (Олексій Васюта) 7.26   12.91    Ukraine 7.26 13.31 13.04 13.69 12.38
66 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 11.60   13.43    Ukraine 22.92 12.18 13.16 11.60 14.96
67 Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал) 12.88   15.38    Ukraine 14.75 14.84 22.43 16.54 12.88
68 Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) 11.43   16.94    Ukraine 16.35 21.89 11.43 22.34 12.57
69 Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук) 10.68   26.47    Ukraine 33.36 33.07 10.68 19.99 26.34
70 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 13.76   30.11    Ukraine 47.72 26.39 22.00 41.95 13.76
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.04   2.53    Poland 2.04 2.55 6.93 2.19 2.86
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1.88   2.80    Poland 3.16 2.47 2.76 1.88 5.65
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1.98   3.23    Ukraine 1.98 3.18 4.90 3.12 3.38
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.70   3.26    Ukraine 3.24 3.65 4.09 2.70 2.89
5 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.55   3.48    Ukraine 3.74 3.56 4.47 2.55 3.13
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.06   3.65    Ukraine 5.49 3.06 4.40 3.06 3.49
7 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 3.53   3.77    Ukraine 3.65 4.03 3.53 3.81 3.86
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.75   3.84    Ukraine 4.42 4.68 3.77 2.75 3.34
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.15   4.10    Poland 4.54 3.65 4.92 3.15 4.11
10 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 3.00   4.12    Ukraine 4.92 3.73 6.33 3.00 3.70
11 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 3.88   4.15    Ukraine 4.80 3.94 4.59 3.88 3.91
12 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3.41   4.28    Ukraine 7.53 3.41 4.14 3.58 5.12
13 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.78   4.56    Ukraine 5.28 5.27 4.36 4.06 3.78
14 Anatolii Kalinin 3.91   4.59    Ukraine 5.03 3.91 4.29 5.71 4.44
15 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.09   4.67    Poland DNF 4.47 3.88 3.09 5.67
16 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2.72   4.68    Ukraine 2.72 3.25 5.64 5.52 5.28
17 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2.29   4.74    Ukraine 2.29 DNF 5.23 4.42 4.57
18 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 3.78   4.74    Ukraine 5.19 3.98 5.04 3.78 8.65
19 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3.72   4.81    Ukraine 3.72 3.80 7.55 5.90 4.74
20 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.93   4.93    Ukraine 5.01 5.16 7.36 4.62 3.93
21 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2.88   4.99    Ukraine 5.47 2.88 4.80 4.71 7.18
22 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 2.82   5.02    Ukraine 5.91 2.82 8.51 4.33 4.83
23 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 3.71   5.11    Ukraine 7.19 3.71 4.97 4.58 5.78
24 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 3.86   5.12    Ukraine 7.50 5.44 4.83 3.86 5.08
25 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 4.35   5.18    Ukraine 5.22 5.52 4.35 7.71 4.80
26 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 3.90   5.31    Ukraine 8.17 4.75 4.84 3.90 6.34
27 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.26   5.39    Armenia 4.68 4.26 7.39 4.60 6.89
28 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 3.91   5.41    Ukraine 6.50 4.97 4.76 3.91 8.73
29 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 4.27   5.61    Ukraine 8.05 6.00 6.46 4.37 4.27
30 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1.91   5.68    Ukraine 1.91 5.82 22.43 5.84 5.39
31 Marko Striieshyn 4.49   5.82    Ukraine 5.27 5.49 9.53 6.71 4.49
32 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 4.98   5.84    Ukraine 9.58 5.30 5.71 4.98 6.50
33 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 4.13   5.87    Ukraine 6.92 6.20 4.13 4.50 44.68
34 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 3.82   6.00    Ukraine 6.23 6.00 6.52 3.82 5.76
35 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 5.60   6.00    Ukraine 11.22 6.10 5.60 5.94 5.97
36 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 4.32   6.19    Ukraine 4.33 4.32 6.67 7.58 8.90
37 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 5.12   6.55    Ukraine 6.36 5.82 7.47 8.39 5.12
38 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.17   6.59    Ukraine 6.66 6.76 6.36 6.17 7.45
39 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 5.03   6.88    Ukraine 6.01 6.60 8.09 8.04 5.03
40 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 4.58   6.97    Ukraine 4.64 5.69 11.10 4.58 10.59
41 Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) 5.76   7.03    Ukraine 7.68 5.76 DNF 6.21 7.19
42 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.13   7.06    Ukraine 8.51 7.40 6.61 7.16 4.13
43 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 5.33   7.33    Ukraine 5.72 6.41 10.00 9.85 5.33
44 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 5.43   7.36    Ukraine 7.98 16.32 6.98 5.43 7.12
45 Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко) 4.63   7.66    Ukraine 7.70 8.91 9.42 6.36 4.63
46 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 6.80   7.83    Ukraine 6.80 8.66 DNF 7.76 7.08
47 Volodymyr Shyra (Володимир Шира) 3.19   7.90    Ukraine 3.19 10.75 9.44 7.48 6.79
48 Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк) 3.63   8.47    Ukraine DNF 9.01 9.41 3.63 6.98
49 Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель) 4.73   9.12    Ukraine 6.49 7.22 4.73 DNF 13.64
50 Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) 4.95   9.51    Ukraine 4.95 8.95 10.61 10.71 8.96
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.46   2.77    Poland 2.79 2.48 4.93 2.46 3.05
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.73   3.33    Ukraine 6.56 3.80 2.73 3.18 3.02
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.83   3.56    Poland 6.19 2.83 2.86 3.40 4.43
4 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2.98   3.59    Ukraine 3.53 4.29 4.24 2.98 2.99
5 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.42   3.60    Ukraine 3.71 3.65 2.42 3.44 3.81
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.63   3.71    Ukraine 4.08 3.92 2.63 5.36 3.13
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.00   3.93    Ukraine 3.99 4.25 3.00 5.18 3.55
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.43   3.97    Poland 5.97 4.28 3.81 3.43 3.83
9 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 2.92   4.29    Ukraine 4.77 4.43 2.92 4.27 4.17
10 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3.35   4.70    Ukraine 3.73 7.49 3.35 4.55 5.83
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.62   4.91    Ukraine 6.67 4.76 3.62 5.48 4.48
12 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 3.13   4.93    Ukraine 4.51 6.34 4.71 5.56 3.13
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 40.12   41.38    Poland 40.12 49.26 41.98 41.93 40.23
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.37   41.72    Ukraine 43.83 42.76 41.75 40.66 39.37
3 Jakub Kipa 36.73   43.40    Poland 38.53 54.60 43.02 36.73 48.65
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 40.52   44.23    Ukraine 42.23 47.06 40.52 43.45 47.01
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 37.60   45.79    Poland 50.18 1:04.30 37.60 44.53 42.67
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.48   46.66    Poland 47.80 48.67 40.48 43.80 48.37
7 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 44.46   46.95    Ukraine 49.67 46.20 45.74 48.92 44.46
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 44.42   48.48    Ukraine 56.46 51.23 44.47 44.42 49.73
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 43.01   48.75    Ukraine 50.05 50.67 43.01 51.39 45.54
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.32   49.51    Ukraine 42.32 50.13 53.08 45.33 58.96
11 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 44.21   49.86    Armenia 49.13 44.21 49.64 51.86 50.82
12 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 42.62   50.05    Ukraine 48.90 49.70 52.02 51.56 42.62
13 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 42.20   52.71    Ukraine 1:13.19 55.50 47.73 42.20 54.89
14 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 51.00   53.50    Ukraine 1:03.12 52.54 55.62 51.00 52.35
15 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 51.24   53.58    Ukraine 58.66 52.83 53.35 54.56 51.24
16 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 44.70   53.81    Ukraine 56.77 48.84 59.15 44.70 55.81
17 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 51.16   53.96    Ukraine 51.16 51.79 58.71 1:24.27 51.39
18 Marko Striieshyn 43.87   54.22    Ukraine 1:06.17 48.46 56.79 57.41 43.87
19 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 48.86   55.69    Ukraine 1:03.64 57.96 56.97 52.14 48.86
20 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 54.97   55.98    Ukraine 55.28 55.33 57.33 54.97 59.13
21 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 50.85   57.58    Ukraine 1:02.58 51.20 1:00.96 1:00.58 50.85
22 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 52.28   57.69    Ukraine 52.28 DNF 1:05.19 53.80 54.09
23 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 55.32   58.39    Ukraine 55.32 57.45 58.54 59.17 1:23.41
24 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 49.05   58.43    Ukraine 1:01.66 54.75 58.98 1:01.55 49.05
25 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:00.16   1:02.89    Ukraine 1:00.16 1:00.48 1:04.58 1:03.62 1:29.32
26 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 58.62   1:03.80    Ukraine 1:07.67 1:09.62 1:00.37 58.62 1:03.36
27 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:02.01   1:04.23    Ukraine 1:07.03 1:08.64 1:02.43 1:02.01 1:03.22
28 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 59.89   1:07.08    Ukraine 1:04.16 1:15.88 59.89 1:09.43 1:07.64
29 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 59.81   1:07.35    Ukraine 1:06.56 1:07.62 1:18.08 59.81 1:07.86
30 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:05.05   1:08.03    Ukraine 1:05.62 1:17.96 1:05.63 1:12.84 1:05.05
31 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:05.19   1:12.06    Ukraine 1:14.53 1:13.33 1:12.82 1:10.04 1:05.19
32 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:05.36   1:12.56    Ukraine 1:07.99 1:08.47 1:05.36 1:23.79 1:21.23
33 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 1:06.99   1:13.56    Ukraine 1:10.15 1:59.41 1:10.04 1:06.99 1:20.49
34 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 1:10.93   1:14.89    Ukraine 1:11.15 1:20.89 1:10.93 1:12.63 1:48.57
35 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:09.95   1:16.23    Ukraine 1:14.99 1:33.39 1:14.80 1:09.95 1:18.90
36 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 1:14.75   1:28.31    Ukraine 1:34.04 1:14.75 1:17.82 1:43.30 1:33.07
37 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 1:18.02   1:31.22    Ukraine 2:04.85 1:18.02 1:25.28 1:41.13 1:27.26
38 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 1:20.89      Ukraine 1:33.42 1:20.89
39 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 1:21.91      Ukraine 1:26.30 1:21.91
40 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 1:22.02      Ukraine 1:53.37 1:22.02
41 Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) 1:23.30      Ukraine 1:45.90 1:23.30
42 Anatolii Kalinin 1:27.13      Ukraine 1:27.13 1:28.20
43 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:30.79      Ukraine 1:31.20 1:30.79
44 Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель) 1:36.44      Ukraine 1:36.44 1:40.23
45 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:38.37      Ukraine 1:40.03 1:38.37
46 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 1:40.54      Ukraine 1:42.14 1:40.54
47 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 1:43.41      Ukraine 1:43.41 2:11.18
48 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 1:50.36      Ukraine 2:02.00 1:50.36
49 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
49 Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS
49 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 36.25   41.77    Poland 36.25 52.91 40.40 44.19 40.73
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 35.74   42.00    Ukraine 40.22 41.82 57.09 43.96 35.74
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.65   44.01    Poland 41.54 37.65 45.46 49.75 45.04
4 Michał Pleskowicz 41.61   45.66    Poland 44.18 45.20 41.61 51.66 47.60
5 Marko Striieshyn 43.54   47.13    Ukraine 48.35 47.30 43.54 51.37 45.75
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 41.63   47.22    Ukraine 41.63 50.98 47.72 52.23 42.95
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 42.33   48.72    Ukraine 53.44 48.30 46.06 51.80 42.33
8 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 41.25   49.03    Armenia 49.94 50.76 41.25 46.40 1:01.22
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 46.03   49.24    Poland 52.99 48.55 52.40 46.77 46.03
10 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 42.45   51.93    Ukraine 55.00 49.42 51.37 42.45 1:13.92
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 48.40   53.01    Ukraine 52.48 57.50 54.75 48.40 51.81
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 49.98   53.71    Ukraine 53.72 49.98 51.44 57.47 55.96
13 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 50.67   56.12    Ukraine 53.16 57.70 1:13.87 57.51 50.67
14 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 49.56   56.24    Ukraine 56.17 1:00.10 1:05.43 52.44 49.56
15 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 48.63   56.76    Ukraine 54.47 58.48 1:15.34 48.63 57.33
16 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 47.89   56.96    Ukraine 59.65 1:14.23 56.28 47.89 54.94
17 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 49.34   58.91    Ukraine 49.34 1:01.54 55.55 59.63 1:04.81
18 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 54.63   59.01    Ukraine DNF 1:06.64 54.63 55.71 54.68
19 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 50.51   59.31    Ukraine 1:11.73 1:00.44 53.92 1:03.58 50.51
20 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 39.36   59.96    Ukraine 39.36 1:16.36 53.00 50.53 DNF
21 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 49.93   1:00.46    Ukraine 55.28 1:03.13 49.93 1:09.59 1:02.98
22 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 50.61   1:02.21    Ukraine 57.88 1:02.00 1:06.76 1:07.55 50.61
23 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 53.31   1:02.53    Ukraine 1:07.25 1:01.90 53.31 1:01.32 1:04.38
24 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.30   1:03.45    Ukraine 57.30 1:13.28 1:00.50 1:00.39 1:09.45
25 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 53.26   1:03.61    Ukraine 1:07.32 1:22.77 1:05.24 58.27 53.26
26 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 55.60   1:04.61    Ukraine 1:03.32 1:09.58 1:06.15 55.60 1:04.35
27 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 54.98   1:06.36    Ukraine 1:19.84 1:01.11 1:01.97 1:16.01 54.98
28 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 1:03.48   1:06.53    Ukraine 1:10.95 1:03.48 1:04.73 1:05.94 1:08.92
29 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:00.97   1:09.74    Ukraine 1:14.83 1:11.94 1:02.46 DNF 1:00.97
30 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:10.27   1:12.87    Ukraine 1:20.51 1:14.66 1:11.83 1:10.27 1:12.12
31 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 55.63   1:14.62    Ukraine DNF 1:08.61 1:05.11 55.63 1:30.14
32 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 1:07.03   1:15.21    Ukraine 1:16.87 1:07.03 1:22.78 1:12.72 1:16.04
33 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 57.18   1:16.85    Ukraine 1:11.49 1:33.07 1:22.13 57.18 1:16.92
34 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.04   1:17.57    Ukraine 1:28.18 1:02.04 1:18.09 1:16.66 1:17.97
35 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 1:09.05   1:17.75    Ukraine 1:19.10 1:17.43 1:09.05 1:16.72 1:31.10
36 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 1:11.36   1:18.22    Ukraine 1:22.63 1:12.09 1:26.17 1:11.36 1:19.94
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 33.52   39.79    Ukraine 33.52 38.74 47.40 37.00 43.64
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 38.39   42.22    Ukraine 40.08 45.26 44.58 42.00 38.39
3 Michał Pleskowicz 38.92   43.48    Poland 45.02 38.92 46.03 39.39 53.28
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 45.75   46.58    Ukraine 45.75 46.31 46.12 57.15 47.30
5 Jakub Kipa 42.01   46.78    Poland 48.60 45.58 58.60 46.15 42.01
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 45.98   47.52   NR  Armenia 47.28 45.98 52.54 49.30 45.98
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.16   47.72    Poland 45.30 47.79 41.16 50.08 52.58
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 40.03   48.08    Ukraine 57.28 48.96 47.60 47.69 40.03
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 41.02   48.29    Poland 49.49 46.69 48.70 52.03 41.02
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 44.69   49.58    Ukraine 49.30 44.69 49.80 49.63 50.69
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 46.47   51.97    Ukraine 46.47 55.63 54.32 50.69 50.90
12 Marko Striieshyn 46.79   58.70    Ukraine 1:05.05 46.79 1:03.43 55.44 57.23
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1:17.20   1:19.89    Poland 1:42.20 1:19.30 1:17.20 1:19.10 1:21.28
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:12.23   1:20.30    Ukraine 1:21.02 1:21.11 1:25.42 1:12.23 1:18.76
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:15.17   1:20.81    Poland 1:15.17 1:19.84 1:21.23 1:21.35 1:21.35
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:21.92   1:28.19    Ukraine 1:32.72 1:32.36 1:24.28 1:21.92 1:27.92
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:10.98   1:29.58    Ukraine 1:36.02 1:32.78 1:34.46 1:10.98 1:21.49
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:18.85   1:30.50    Ukraine 1:36.71 1:29.58 1:33.49 1:28.43 1:18.85
7 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:29.02   1:33.47    Ukraine 1:33.80 1:35.77 1:30.84 1:29.02 1:50.77
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.88   1:35.01    Poland 1:32.76 1:32.55 1:45.94 1:28.88 1:39.73
9 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1:26.17   1:40.20    Ukraine 1:29.35 1:50.83 1:40.42 1:52.48 1:26.17
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:39.90   1:45.51    Ukraine 1:43.90 1:41.14 1:51.50 1:39.90 2:01.22
11 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:35.35   1:47.28    Ukraine 1:49.36 1:52.82 1:39.67 DNF 1:35.35
12 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:39.20   1:47.94    Ukraine 1:46.42 1:45.54 1:39.20 1:51.87 1:53.91
13 Marko Striieshyn 1:52.63   1:56.89    Ukraine 1:53.15 2:00.89 1:56.63 1:52.63 2:03.59
14 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 1:51.85   1:57.57    Ukraine 1:56.10 1:51.85 1:55.66 2:03.80 2:00.94
15 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:52.17   2:01.57    Ukraine 2:02.93 2:05.77 1:52.17 1:56.00 2:12.04
16 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:46.16   2:02.66    Ukraine 2:10.98 2:03.27 1:53.73 2:17.84 1:46.16
17 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:58.77   2:02.76    Ukraine 2:07.27 2:14.09 1:59.28 1:58.77 2:01.73
18 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:52.33   2:04.15    Ukraine 2:02.06 1:58.23 2:17.24 1:52.33 2:12.15
19 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:57.96   2:09.55    Ukraine 2:07.98 1:57.96 2:07.89 2:21.39 2:12.77
20 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2:00.25   2:10.51    Ukraine 2:04.97 2:18.26 2:23.18 2:00.25 2:08.29
21 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:05.30   2:13.26    Ukraine 2:18.40 2:05.30 2:14.75 2:26.65 2:06.62
22 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 2:24.77   2:37.53    Ukraine 3:20.34 2:24.77 2:31.47 2:39.07 2:42.05
23 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 2:35.66      Ukraine 3:18.28 2:35.66
24 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:36.20      Ukraine 2:37.82 2:36.20
25 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 2:49.85      Ukraine 2:49.85 3:10.71
26 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 2:57.42      Ukraine 2:57.42 DNF
27 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 3:00.02      Ukraine 3:32.60 3:00.02
28 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 3:18.67      Ukraine 3:18.67 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:11.93   1:19.23    Ukraine 1:27.20 1:16.93 1:20.84 1:19.92 1:11.93
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.47   1:21.18    Poland 1:21.45 1:21.76 1:05.47 1:20.34 1:35.80
3 Jakub Kipa 1:15.88   1:23.16    Poland 1:26.46 1:23.24 1:15.88 DNF 1:19.77
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:15.34   1:23.39    Ukraine 1:15.34 1:23.52 1:32.37 1:18.92 1:27.74
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:21.63   1:27.16    Ukraine 1:21.63 1:23.17 1:29.64 1:30.58 1:28.68
6 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:17.18   1:27.26    Ukraine 1:20.22 1:31.65 1:30.56 1:30.99 1:17.18
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:27.28   1:30.90    Ukraine 1:29.77 1:27.89 1:41.16 1:27.28 1:35.05
8 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1:33.07   1:43.07    Ukraine 1:50.14 1:33.07 2:06.64 1:43.35 1:35.73
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:36.30   1:44.33    Ukraine 1:36.30 1:42.03 1:44.87 2:01.35 1:46.10
10 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:32.86   1:47.44    Ukraine 1:53.60 1:38.20 2:27.50 1:50.53 1:32.86
11 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:30.90   1:48.28    Ukraine 2:08.57 1:57.85 1:44.48 1:30.90 1:42.52
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.95   1:48.72    Poland 2:04.41 1:50.75 1:49.23 1:46.17 1:38.95
13 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:44.28   1:56.73    Ukraine 1:58.78 1:54.30 1:57.10 2:03.19 1:44.28
14 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:44.30   1:57.52    Ukraine 1:46.81 DNF 1:44.30 2:03.14 2:02.61
15 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 1:49.56   1:59.72    Ukraine 1:49.56 2:01.81 2:08.51 1:53.29 2:04.05
16 Marko Striieshyn 1:47.76   2:02.47    Ukraine 2:06.47 2:02.23 2:15.59 1:58.72 1:47.76
17 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:55.12   2:09.99    Ukraine 2:27.03 2:08.57 1:55.12 2:05.75 2:15.66
18 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:59.87   2:11.06    Ukraine 2:11.18 2:19.13 1:59.87 2:08.99 2:13.02
19 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:52.96   2:12.66    Ukraine 2:25.79 2:16.35 2:14.22 2:07.42 1:52.96
20 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:07.08   2:17.86    Ukraine 2:10.72 2:23.84 2:22.37 2:07.08 2:20.49
21 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:58.31   2:19.13    Ukraine 2:16.43 2:13.62 1:58.31 2:39.46 2:27.33
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1:06.98   1:16.05    Poland 1:19.78 1:25.12 1:12.76 1:15.60 1:06.98
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:13.43   1:23.81    Ukraine 1:13.43 1:28.01 1:26.56 1:17.33 1:27.55
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:19.80   1:23.85    Poland 1:24.68 1:28.72 1:26.43 1:19.80 1:20.44
4 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:27.45   1:31.77    Ukraine 1:27.45 1:37.89 1:38.77 1:29.82 1:27.60
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:26.07   1:35.41    Ukraine 1:45.69 1:33.00 1:26.07 1:36.47 1:36.76
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.46   1:35.41    Poland 1:28.46 1:45.64 1:29.69 1:43.66 1:32.87
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:30.54   1:39.87    Ukraine 1:48.97 1:35.93 1:39.99 1:30.54 1:43.69
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:33.59   1:42.79    Ukraine 1:47.88 1:45.16 1:33.59 1:37.77 1:45.45
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:33.59   1:45.23    Ukraine 1:48.60 1:48.09 1:39.01 1:33.59 1:49.55
10 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:34.48   1:45.25    Ukraine 1:34.48 1:43.30 1:47.74 1:44.72 1:56.73
11 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1:31.20   1:49.05    Ukraine 1:31.20 1:55.67 1:52.01 2:09.86 1:39.47
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:42.24   1:49.87    Ukraine 1:47.30 1:42.24 1:57.97 1:53.16 1:49.15
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:55.53   3:00.80    Ukraine 2:55.53 3:06.29 3:00.58
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:58.99   3:02.81    Ukraine 2:58.99 3:10.09 2:59.36
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:05.64   3:20.59    Ukraine 3:17.75 3:05.64 3:38.39
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:28.20   3:36.48    Poland 3:46.23 3:35.00 3:28.20
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:41.22   3:44.32    Ukraine 3:48.44 3:41.22 3:43.31
6 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:50.49   3:57.20    Ukraine 3:58.20 4:02.90 3:50.49
7 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3:54.04   4:04.98    Ukraine 3:54.04 4:14.32 4:06.58
8 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4:02.24   4:16.70    Ukraine 4:14.10 4:33.76 4:02.24
9 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 4:30.95      Ukraine 4:30.95
10 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:44.89      Ukraine 4:44.89
11 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 5:36.25      Ukraine 5:36.25
12 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5:43.78      Ukraine 5:43.78
13 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 5:45.51      Ukraine 5:45.51
14 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 6:34.89      Ukraine 6:34.89
15 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 6:39.85      Ukraine 6:39.85
16 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF      Ukraine DNF
16 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) DNF      Ukraine DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4:57.22   5:00.98    Ukraine 5:01.20 4:57.22 5:04.53
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4:46.01   5:12.37    Ukraine 5:18.37 4:46.01 5:32.72
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:49.55   5:19.79    Ukraine 5:57.56 4:49.55 5:12.27
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:31.84   5:43.51    Poland 6:01.54 5:37.15 5:31.84
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5:36.82   5:44.22    Ukraine 5:46.97 5:36.82 5:48.88
6 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 6:44.02      Ukraine 6:44.02
7 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 7:13.27      Ukraine 7:13.27
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 7:35.97      Ukraine 7:35.97
9 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 7:54.90      Ukraine 7:54.90
10 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:56.79      Ukraine 7:56.79
11 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 10:00.00      Ukraine 10:00.00
12 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) DNF      Ukraine DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 43.36   DNF    Ukraine 43.36 DNF DNF
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:35.68   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:35.68 DNF
3 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:54.58   DNF    Ukraine 1:54.58 DNF DNF
4 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:14.46   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:34.26 2:14.46
5 Jakub Kipa 2:52.90   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:52.90
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:05.41   3:32.87    Ukraine 3:05.41 3:59.79 3:33.41
7 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 3:10.51   DNF    Ukraine 3:48.19 3:10.51 DNF
8 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3:13.69   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:13.69 DNF
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:27.21   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:27.21 DNF
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:28.91   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 3:28.91
11 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4:10.26   4:52.84    Ukraine 4:10.26 5:08.86 5:19.41
12 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 7:10.53   DNF    Ukraine DNF 7:10.53 DNF
13 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Michał Pleskowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
13 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 42.35   DNF    Ukraine 42.35 55.75 DNF
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23   DNF    Ukraine 1:06.23 1:55.32 DNF
3 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 2:15.93   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 2:15.93
4 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:18.26   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:26.20 2:18.26
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:38.01   DNF    Ukraine 2:59.22 DNF 2:38.01
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4:23.98   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 4:23.98
7 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
7 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.20   13.91    Poland 13.20 13.25 14.37 18.38 14.12
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.52   16.31    Ukraine 18.06 16.64 14.30 13.52 18.00
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.87   16.82    Poland 15.50 17.55 17.41 18.50 13.87
4 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 15.64   17.19    Ukraine 18.53 15.88 19.68 17.17 15.64
5 Jakub Kipa 15.19   17.41    Poland 24.91 18.75 15.19 15.98 17.49
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 15.27   17.97    Ukraine 15.27 20.02 20.35 17.96 15.94
7 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 15.39   18.62    Ukraine 18.43 25.95 20.05 17.37 15.39
8 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 16.27   19.23    Ukraine 16.27 16.28 19.84 23.63 21.56
9 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 17.61   19.24    Ukraine 17.61 24.85 19.32 19.67 18.74
10 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 18.00   19.72    Ukraine 21.62 19.05 18.00 18.96 21.15
11 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 18.81   20.61    Ukraine 19.22 23.37 19.24 18.81 23.64
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.74   20.71    Ukraine 22.65 21.43 13.74 18.54 22.15
13 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 18.25   21.09    Ukraine 21.25 21.19 20.82 18.25 21.53
14 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 15.79   21.20    Ukraine 21.26 26.27 20.23 22.12 15.79
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 19.17   21.36    Ukraine 21.25 21.56 32.89 21.28 19.17
16 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 19.90   21.84    Ukraine 23.68 19.90 24.31 20.68 21.15
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.02   21.97    Poland 28.51 22.57 19.85 19.02 23.49
18 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 21.32   22.07    Ukraine 25.01 21.32 23.07 21.59 21.56
19 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 19.39   22.09    Ukraine 24.80 24.38 21.84 20.06 19.39
20 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 22.76   23.40    Ukraine 23.18 23.06 23.96 26.36 22.76
21 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 20.43   23.58    Ukraine 23.52 24.10 27.67 20.43 23.11
22 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 21.06   24.17    Ukraine 25.26 21.06 25.42 22.55 24.71
23 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 22.50   24.81    Ukraine 26.44 23.40 22.50 24.60 35.07
24 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 21.17   24.92    Ukraine 28.50 23.37 26.43 21.17 24.95
25 Marko Striieshyn 21.67   25.06    Ukraine 27.15 21.67 22.57 25.46 31.91
26 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 20.91   25.14    Ukraine 24.24 22.73 28.44 33.27 20.91
27 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 22.66   26.06    Ukraine 23.91 31.52 22.66 26.32 27.96
28 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 25.08   27.64    Ukraine 29.51 25.08 29.26 25.47 28.19
29 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 22.17   27.77    Ukraine 22.17 24.38 28.74 32.51 30.19
30 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 26.68   28.74    Ukraine 32.23 33.57 26.68 26.79 27.20
31 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 18.75   29.30    Ukraine 26.27 35.37 41.67 18.75 26.26
32 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 26.27   29.67    Ukraine 26.27 26.75 29.81 32.44 39.04
33 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 17.96   29.88    Ukraine 24.86 39.93 41.68 17.96 24.84
34 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 25.41   30.03    Ukraine 26.68 41.11 25.41 36.23 27.17
35 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 28.11   31.81    Armenia 33.18 1:04.21 28.11 29.11 33.13
36 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 25.40   32.40    Ukraine 34.55 31.12 25.40 DNF 31.52
37 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 27.17   33.58    Ukraine 35.80 32.14 32.81 27.17 51.47
38 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 28.83   33.66    Ukraine 34.04 29.55 37.63 28.83 37.40
39 Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций) 28.53   34.07    Ukraine 32.40 42.20 28.53 35.02 34.80
40 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 30.71   34.21    Ukraine 30.71 41.52 36.06 31.28 35.29
41 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 26.53   34.44    Ukraine 32.07 DNF 41.00 26.53 30.25
42 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 30.88   35.34    Ukraine 40.78 30.88 33.89 32.51 39.63
43 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 30.19   36.33    Ukraine 37.39 35.27 30.19 43.30 36.34
44 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 35.45   38.03    Ukraine 35.45 36.25 40.24 38.99 38.85
45 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 29.62   41.16    Ukraine 38.69 45.80 38.98 29.62 50.84
46 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 33.31   43.93    Ukraine 42.49 38.49 50.82 33.31 53.22
47 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 22.55   45.40    Ukraine 44.75 1:03.98 DNF 27.47 22.55
48 Nestor Kovalyshyn (Нестор Ковалишин) 45.36   49.96    Ukraine 45.36 48.50 53.52 49.02 52.35
49 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 39.75   53.76    Ukraine 39.75 51.17 53.22 56.89 57.41
50 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:02.55      Ukraine 1:09.95 1:02.55
51 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:07.45      Ukraine 1:07.45 1:21.64
52 Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) 2:43.11      Ukraine 2:43.11 3:00.25
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.39   13.54    Poland 11.39 14.63 13.31 13.64 13.68
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.21   15.20    Poland 19.28 12.21 14.87 14.60 16.13
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 16.12   17.40    Ukraine 16.12 18.24 22.60 16.23 17.72
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 16.43   18.16    Ukraine 17.60 17.08 19.79 16.43 22.71
5 Jakub Kipa 14.18   18.48    Poland 29.50 21.65 17.52 16.27 14.18
6 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 15.52   18.48    Ukraine 22.06 15.52 16.80 18.70 19.93
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 14.34   18.67    Ukraine 14.34 22.48 21.97 16.92 17.11
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 16.00   18.94    Ukraine 22.31 20.41 16.00 19.41 17.00
9 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 14.27   19.39    Ukraine DNF 16.68 19.20 22.30 14.27
10 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 15.91   19.47    Ukraine 16.35 25.09 15.91 19.43 22.63
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.88   19.63    Poland 19.98 25.75 16.99 21.92 14.88
12 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 15.62   20.41    Ukraine 20.20 19.09 22.19 21.95 15.62
13 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 17.43   20.60    Ukraine 24.23 19.56 20.77 17.43 21.48
14 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 15.61   20.85    Ukraine 25.89 24.41 15.61 20.71 17.43
15 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 17.04   20.94    Ukraine 17.04 20.58 22.52 20.61 21.64
16 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 18.37   21.61    Ukraine 18.37 23.57 19.13 22.12 26.91
17 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 15.68   22.25    Ukraine 15.68 31.34 24.29 19.79 22.66
18 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 21.46   22.25    Ukraine 22.02 21.46 24.78 22.37 22.36
19 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 20.15   23.27    Ukraine 23.55 23.52 20.15 22.73 DNF
20 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.72   23.73    Ukraine 22.72 24.85 23.49 22.85 33.55
21 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 22.19   24.68    Ukraine 24.23 33.80 22.19 24.57 25.25
22 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 21.99   25.23    Ukraine 25.57 25.65 24.47 31.79 21.99
23 Marko Striieshyn 21.09   27.28    Ukraine 30.66 DNF 23.20 27.99 21.09
24 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 23.25   27.52    Ukraine 1:33.47 35.85 23.32 23.25 23.40
25 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 26.80   27.53    Ukraine 26.80 37.02 28.05 27.26 27.29
26 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 23.40   27.58    Ukraine 27.72 27.46 23.40 27.89 27.55
27 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 20.05   28.08    Ukraine 31.87 20.05 26.26 DNF 26.11
28 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 23.43   28.41    Armenia 26.64 28.45 30.13 40.77 23.43
29 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 27.72   29.29    Ukraine 27.72 28.06 34.34 31.02 28.79
30 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 26.61   30.37    Ukraine 26.61 35.26 27.68 28.16 DNF
31 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 25.19   30.63    Ukraine 25.19 34.11 27.89 37.45 29.89
32 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 24.71   31.66    Ukraine 32.33 34.32 28.85 33.79 24.71
33 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 23.91   31.68    Ukraine 36.31 48.93 29.09 23.91 29.64
34 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 29.09   32.66    Ukraine 29.09 34.31 32.14 31.52 43.51
35 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 29.16   34.85    Ukraine 33.10 45.63 34.66 29.16 36.78
36 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29.14   35.94    Ukraine 36.14 36.01 29.14 36.77 35.66
37 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 22.00   DNF    Ukraine DNF 22.00 26.19 22.55 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.88   14.14    Poland 8.88 14.33 17.95 12.39 15.70
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.61   17.01    Ukraine 16.16 15.61 17.54 18.57 17.34
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.48   17.50    Poland 18.69 18.41 18.79 13.48 15.40
4 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 17.24   18.24    Ukraine 18.41 17.51 17.24 19.37 18.81
5 Jakub Kipa 16.53   18.95    Poland 22.30 16.53 17.31 21.39 18.14
6 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 17.32   18.95    Ukraine 17.32 20.44 21.71 18.14 18.26
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.94   18.97    Poland 21.11 18.02 20.57 16.94 18.31
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 15.88   19.31    Ukraine 20.99 19.70 20.80 15.88 17.43
9 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 17.90   19.71    Ukraine 17.90 20.89 18.78 19.46 21.95
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 17.03   22.12    Ukraine 17.03 26.46 19.48 32.75 20.41
11 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 21.23   22.72    Ukraine 23.22 21.23 22.36 22.59 28.68
12 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 21.59   23.36    Ukraine 21.59 26.12 31.93 22.17 21.80
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 31.94   33.75    Poland 33.53 31.94 35.77
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 40.56   45.52    Ukraine 45.71 40.56 50.28
3 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 51.53   1:02.76    Ukraine 51.53 1:15.12 1:01.62
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 53.88   1:07.91    Ukraine 53.88 1:09.77 1:20.07
5 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:01.84   1:08.73    Ukraine 1:22.26 1:01.84 1:02.09
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:27.06   1:40.85    Ukraine 2:08.27 1:27.23 1:27.06
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.29   1:43.06    Poland 1:40.29 1:46.69 1:42.21
8 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:49.21   2:00.47    Ukraine 1:49.21 1:58.91 2:13.30
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:01.90      Ukraine 3:01.90
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 42.81   43.45    Ukraine 42.81 44.65 42.90
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 48.27   1:02.98    Ukraine 1:14.03 48.27 1:06.63
3 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 45.75   1:07.57    Ukraine 1:23.43 45.75 1:13.52
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:25.34   1:29.63    Ukraine 1:37.43 1:26.11 1:25.34
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:41.93   1:52.01    Ukraine 1:41.93 1:56.12 1:57.97
6 Jakub Kipa 29.85   2:19.90    Poland 38.70 29.85 5:51.15
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8.34   10.14    Ukraine 10.03 10.06 8.34 11.24 10.33
2 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 8.11   11.00    Ukraine DNF 12.77 11.08 9.14 8.11
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.70   11.87    Ukraine 12.67 12.10 12.42 10.70 11.09
4 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 11.07   12.43    Ukraine 11.07 12.29 11.98 32.32 13.01
5 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 12.37   13.05    Ukraine 13.29 12.62 DNF 12.37 13.24
6 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 11.84   15.56    Ukraine 19.91 14.88 11.84 16.24 15.55
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.16   15.60    Ukraine 19.79 12.16 13.76 30.12 13.24
8 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 10.96   16.81    Ukraine 21.37 DNF 12.76 16.30 10.96
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.80   17.18    Ukraine 19.10 18.29 17.47 15.78 14.80
10 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 16.69   17.96    Ukraine 18.74 17.71 22.04 17.43 16.69
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.12   18.54    Poland 32.91 14.12 24.51 15.34 15.76
12 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.80   19.95    Ukraine 13.80 19.36 DNF 26.03 14.45
13 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 16.01   22.78    Ukraine 22.44 DNF 16.01 25.17 20.73
14 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 21.45   22.85    Ukraine 21.45 23.07 22.52 23.60 22.96
15 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 22.29   27.57    Ukraine 24.41 22.29 34.18 24.13 DNF
16 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 33.09   37.33    Ukraine 39.97 41.80 37.80 34.22 33.09
17 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 35.00   39.92    Ukraine 49.12 40.98 35.00 37.93 40.85
18 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.07   DNF    Ukraine DNF 8.39 DNF 9.90 8.07
19 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 1:09.11      Ukraine 1:09.11 1:17.32
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.83   NR 9.54    Ukraine 9.15 6.83 11.44 8.03 12.03
2 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53   10.19    Ukraine 8.79 7.86 13.93 DNF 7.53
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.13   11.81    Ukraine 11.22 11.13 DNF 12.92 11.29
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 10.90   12.79    Ukraine 12.93 14.28 16.17 10.90 11.15
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.33   13.32    Poland 13.25 11.33 15.50 12.24 14.46
6 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.03   13.70    Ukraine 15.26 11.03 DNF 11.49 14.36
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.53   14.90    Ukraine 13.35 11.53 15.24 19.23 16.12
8 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.30   16.74    Ukraine 15.07 13.30 32.35 20.56 14.58
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.82   16.76    Ukraine DNF 14.67 16.77 18.83 13.82
10 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 15.62   24.40    Ukraine DNF 15.62 22.52 33.77 16.92
11 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.45   DNF    Ukraine 16.60 9.45 DNF DNF DNS
12 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 14.99   DNF    Ukraine 29.80 14.99 DNF DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 48.81   NR 53.44   NR  Ukraine 54.09 1:03.98 55.11 51.11 48.81
2 Michał Pleskowicz 56.68   1:08.45    Poland 56.68 1:07.42 1:11.72 1:12.81 1:06.20
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:07.11   1:23.49    Ukraine 1:19.81 1:32.29 1:07.11 1:22.39 1:28.28
4 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 1:13.16   1:28.54    Ukraine 1:21.63 1:28.31 1:35.69 1:55.00 1:13.16
5 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:24.03   1:33.47    Ukraine 1:41.44 DNF 1:28.31 1:30.67 1:24.03
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:27.75   1:38.23    Ukraine 1:27.75 1:45.01 1:54.67 1:29.65 1:40.04
7 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:36.51   1:41.68    Ukraine 2:45.54 1:43.49 1:44.56 1:37.00 1:36.51
8 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:40.53   1:42.77    Ukraine 1:43.25 1:40.53 1:42.91 1:42.14 1:48.11
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:31.43   1:43.94    Ukraine 1:43.43 1:39.35 1:31.43 1:49.05 1:50.67
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.58   1:56.29    Poland 1:52.79 1:37.58 2:19.39 1:57.29 1:58.79
11 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:49.31   2:00.32    Ukraine 1:52.28 2:06.48 1:49.31 2:07.01 2:02.19
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:56.65   2:03.15    Ukraine 2:04.29 1:56.65 2:08.42 3:12.40 1:56.73
13 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:53.65   2:09.25    Ukraine 1:53.65 1:54.22 2:16.13 2:31.70 2:17.39
14 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 2:03.01   2:15.91    Ukraine 2:15.72 2:18.22 2:27.57 2:13.79 2:03.01
15 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 2:08.08   2:28.36    Ukraine 2:34.18 2:08.08 2:57.92 2:24.02 2:26.87
16 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:57.91   2:28.45    Ukraine 3:16.96 1:57.91 3:03.56 2:23.70 1:58.08
17 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:24.31   2:36.31    Ukraine 2:44.73 2:24.31 2:36.50 2:44.06 2:28.38
18 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:20.37   2:40.87    Ukraine 3:17.92 2:23.27 3:01.64 2:37.71 2:20.37
19 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 2:38.87      Ukraine 2:38.87 2:59.87
20 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2:48.37      Ukraine 2:48.75 2:48.37
21 Andrii Andrukhiv (Андрій Андрухів) 2:50.77      Ukraine 3:09.25 2:50.77
22 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3:34.80      Ukraine DNF 3:34.80
23 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 4:00.49      Ukraine 4:00.49 5:07.56
24 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 4:23.75      Ukraine 5:01.82 4:23.75
25 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 5:07.42      Ukraine 6:29.68 5:07.42
26 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 53.62   56.32    Ukraine 58.55 53.83 56.59 58.92 53.62
2 Michał Pleskowicz 55.49   59.81    Poland 55.49 58.62 59.08 1:03.20 1:01.74
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:14.15   1:17.89    Ukraine 1:18.64 1:17.75 1:17.27 1:20.65 1:14.15
4 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 1:13.72   1:27.07    Ukraine 1:32.00 1:24.16 1:40.41 1:13.72 1:25.05
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:23.00   1:33.48    Ukraine 1:31.56 1:49.14 1:40.92 1:27.96 1:23.00
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:31.51   1:37.27    Ukraine 1:43.42 1:47.13 1:32.65 1:35.75 1:31.51
7 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 1:34.21   1:38.34    Ukraine 1:45.45 1:37.82 1:34.21 1:37.91 1:39.28
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:36.53   1:44.05    Ukraine 1:36.53 1:47.40 1:43.11 1:46.24 1:42.80
9 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:40.35   1:44.37    Ukraine 1:40.35 1:56.35 1:51.01 1:41.26 1:40.84
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.94   1:47.90    Poland 2:03.11 1:41.69 2:05.88 1:31.94 1:38.89
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:43.32   2:01.62    Ukraine 2:11.18 2:42.84 1:55.71 1:57.98 1:43.32
12 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:55.37   2:03.06    Ukraine 2:23.01 1:56.82 1:55.37 2:12.90 1:59.45
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.35   3.62    Ukraine 3.66 3.35 3.58 3.62 5.64
2 Jakub Kipa 3.90   4.38    Poland 3.94 3.90 5.03 4.18 8.18
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92   4.63    Poland 3.84 6.99 4.18 2.92 5.88
4 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 4.10   4.94    Ukraine 5.54 4.10 5.12 4.73 4.98
5 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 4.29   5.31    Ukraine 4.29 5.33 6.89 5.70 4.91
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.69   5.44    Ukraine 5.01 12.22 5.56 5.74 4.69
7 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.10   5.62    Ukraine 4.10 6.68 7.12 6.08 4.11
8 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.57   5.77    Ukraine 8.36 5.01 6.91 4.57 5.39
9 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.39   5.80    Ukraine 5.45 4.70 7.26 DNF 4.39
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.97   5.80    Ukraine 5.16 5.08 7.92 4.97 7.17
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 5.49   6.27    Ukraine DNF 5.72 5.49 5.49 7.60
12 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 4.17   6.29    Ukraine 6.07 4.17 7.52 5.28 8.75
13 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 5.48   6.45    Ukraine 5.48 6.77 6.26 6.66 6.43
14 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.46   6.47    Ukraine 5.46 6.12 6.96 6.33 9.09
15 Michał Pleskowicz 5.21   6.57    Poland 5.47 5.21 9.41 7.60 6.65
16 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 5.08   6.83    Ukraine 6.95 7.19 7.34 5.08 6.36
17 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 5.00   7.09    Ukraine 7.21 5.00 7.95 7.55 6.52
18 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.74   7.11    Ukraine 6.86 6.74 6.76 8.77 7.71
19 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 5.49   7.31    Ukraine 5.49 7.89 6.69 7.36 12.33
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.02   7.66    Poland 6.98 7.45 8.56 5.02 10.97
21 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.98   8.22    Ukraine 7.46 7.14 19.03 6.98 10.06
22 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 6.56   8.27    Ukraine 7.26 11.58 8.72 6.56 8.84
23 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6.54   8.32    Ukraine 7.37 6.54 10.69 9.98 7.61
24 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.51   8.49    Ukraine 6.51 7.58 8.31 11.44 9.58
25 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 6.91   8.52    Ukraine 9.90 11.87 7.66 7.99 6.91
26 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 7.60   9.41    Ukraine 9.11 9.16 7.60 9.95 10.81
27 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 7.56   9.59    Ukraine 7.56 12.41 9.89 8.63 10.26
28 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 7.57   9.75    Ukraine 11.64 10.15 9.60 7.57 9.49
29 Maksym Posuvailo (Максим Посувайло) 8.36   9.91    Ukraine 9.90 10.27 13.62 9.56 8.36
30 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 7.87   10.03    Ukraine 14.01 8.00 18.39 7.87 8.08
31 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 5.97   10.62    Ukraine 11.68 11.70 10.23 9.96 5.97
32 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7.39   10.78    Ukraine 8.86 11.65 11.82 15.07 7.39
33 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 6.15   10.90    Ukraine 8.71 11.91 12.08 13.33 6.15
34 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 8.69   11.13    Ukraine 12.22 13.77 11.25 8.69 9.92
35 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.97   11.29    Ukraine 12.46 10.06 11.34 15.73 6.97
36 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 8.71   11.57    Ukraine 12.49 15.72 8.71 10.49 11.72
37 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 9.29   11.63    Ukraine 11.52 9.29 14.59 12.40 10.96
38 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 10.39   11.73    Ukraine 11.33 11.55 14.20 12.32 10.39
39 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 11.24   13.67    Ukraine 11.24 15.70 13.43 17.95 11.89
40 Volodymyr Shyra (Володимир Шира) 8.34   13.70    Ukraine 8.34 DNF 12.09 13.39 15.63
41 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.14   13.90    Ukraine 17.12 16.39 13.67 11.63 7.14
42 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10.89   14.37    Ukraine 14.43 13.62 15.19 15.07 10.89
43 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 10.51   14.76    Ukraine 11.74 22.09 18.60 13.94 10.51
44 Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк) 12.69   14.92    Ukraine 27.28 12.69 16.51 14.88 13.37
45 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 10.02   15.51    Ukraine 15.95 10.02 17.82 16.47 14.11
46 Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій) 13.61   15.61    Ukraine 16.83 13.61 18.42 15.32 14.67
47 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) 11.77   16.13    Ukraine 20.24 17.43 16.11 14.85 11.77
48 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 10.12   16.18    Ukraine 12.42 18.37 36.35 17.76 10.12
49 Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук) 15.66   17.34    Ukraine 18.48 21.58 15.66 17.36 16.18
50 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 9.65   17.51    Ukraine 20.91 11.63 24.88 20.00 9.65
51 Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук) 15.14   18.00    Ukraine 19.78 15.14 18.74 24.88 15.49
52 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 13.23   18.01    Ukraine 22.41 20.18 18.86 13.23 15.00
53 Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал) 15.79   18.05    Ukraine 20.03 18.60 19.33 15.79 16.22
54 Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко) 11.98   19.77    Ukraine 1:03.63 25.49 20.87 12.96 11.98
55 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 11.51   20.01    Ukraine 17.92 23.45 18.65 11.51 25.11
56 Stanislav Revasevych (Станіслав Ревасевич) 17.52   26.93    Ukraine 24.71 33.76 30.60 25.47 17.52
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.63   3.50    Ukraine 3.56 2.64 2.63 6.69 4.29
2 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.81   5.05    Ukraine 4.22 3.81 5.80 7.05 5.14
3 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 4.60   5.20    Ukraine 6.21 5.89 4.78 4.93 4.60
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.60   5.28    Poland 7.43 4.31 3.60 9.84 4.09
5 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 4.80   5.52    Ukraine 5.20 6.96 5.28 4.80 6.07
6 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 3.99   5.79    Ukraine 4.68 3.99 6.75 6.39 6.29
7 Jakub Kipa 4.31   5.82    Poland 7.58 6.43 5.53 4.31 5.49
8 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.21   6.06    Ukraine 6.06 5.21 5.63 6.48 7.04
9 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 5.03   6.34    Ukraine 5.82 5.03 11.61 7.70 5.51
10 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 4.35   6.42    Ukraine 4.35 6.67 7.86 4.72 DNF
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.67   6.53    Poland 6.52 3.67 7.00 9.34 6.07
12 Michał Pleskowicz 5.48   6.62    Poland 6.87 5.48 6.81 6.18 8.09
13 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 5.81   6.78    Ukraine 7.13 5.81 6.59 6.63 9.69
14 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 3.83   6.90    Ukraine 3.83 7.36 DNF 7.37 5.96
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4.39   7.00    Ukraine 4.39 6.26 6.89 11.72 7.85
16 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 5.11   7.42    Ukraine 6.90 5.11 6.90 8.47 10.61
17 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.04   7.54    Ukraine 9.27 3.04 8.37 4.99 13.09
18 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 6.07   7.63    Ukraine 6.07 8.28 6.24 8.37 8.89
19 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.41   7.85    Ukraine 7.06 8.14 8.34 6.41 DNF
20 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4.94   7.89    Ukraine 4.94 13.76 5.82 9.75 8.09
21 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.48   8.20    Ukraine 9.32 5.48 DNF 7.16 8.11
22 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 7.06   8.38    Ukraine 7.97 7.06 8.41 8.77 11.97
23 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 5.81   8.74    Ukraine 5.81 9.64 7.85 9.90 8.73
24 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 6.97   8.94    Ukraine 8.08 6.97 14.23 10.17 8.57
25 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4.77   8.97    Ukraine 4.77 10.45 8.59 7.88 14.85
26 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 5.17   9.06    Ukraine 5.17 9.10 9.76 10.24 8.33
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.59   9.16    Ukraine 9.62 8.37 9.76 9.49 6.59
28 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5.50   9.31    Ukraine 10.40 5.50 25.05 8.77 8.75
29 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 5.65   9.53    Ukraine 5.65 10.70 6.71 11.19 DNF
30 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 6.30   10.22    Ukraine 9.88 10.68 10.41 10.36 6.30
31 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 6.05   10.33    Ukraine 6.05 13.39 7.09 10.51 DNF
32 Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) 7.46   10.35    Ukraine 10.70 9.26 7.46 12.23 11.10
33 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.24   10.35    Ukraine 13.59 8.24 16.72 9.15 8.32
34 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7.06   10.51    Ukraine 7.06 11.72 10.85 8.96 12.67
35 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 8.07   10.60    Ukraine 8.07 11.12 10.55 10.19 11.06
36 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 6.91   10.90    Ukraine 6.91 12.74 8.87 11.08 13.82
37 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.06   11.19    Ukraine 11.28 11.26 7.06 11.02 13.52
38 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5.68   11.64    Ukraine 5.68 12.59 12.43 20.10 9.91
39 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 8.76   12.62    Ukraine 8.76 16.80 13.39 13.57 10.91
40 Volodymyr Shyra (Володимир Шира) 9.90   12.97    Ukraine 9.90 21.20 12.69 13.62 12.59
41 Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек) 8.51   13.05    Ukraine 8.51 11.84 14.48 13.14 14.16
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.18   3.52    Ukraine 2.96 2.18 3.41 4.18 4.62
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.77   3.54    Poland 8.46 3.08 3.10 4.45 2.77
3 Jakub Kipa 3.80   4.39    Poland 5.43 3.82 4.47 4.88 3.80
4 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.58   4.86    Ukraine 4.58 5.09 5.28 4.61 4.87
5 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.00   4.92    Ukraine 4.56 4.00 6.05 4.15 6.16
6 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 4.25   4.92    Ukraine 6.06 5.63 4.84 4.29 4.25
7 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 4.61   5.07    Ukraine 5.24 4.62 5.34 4.61 8.17
8 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 3.84   5.28    Ukraine 5.47 4.88 5.77 5.49 3.84
9 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.21   6.36    Ukraine 5.28 DNF 8.22 5.58 5.21
10 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 5.65   6.70    Ukraine 5.65 7.24 7.02 5.83 17.56
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.86   6.79    Poland 7.99 5.78 6.59 11.72 4.86
12 Michał Pleskowicz 4.18   7.31    Poland 6.52 12.66 7.93 7.47 4.18
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 4.30   4.88    Ukraine 5.22 4.79 4.64 4.30 5.33
2 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 3.49   5.71    Ukraine 7.50 4.21 5.42 8.36 3.49
3 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 4.54   5.93    Ukraine 5.30 5.08 7.40 8.37 4.54
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.02   6.10    Ukraine 6.55 6.47 5.02 5.27 9.83
5 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4.71   6.96    Ukraine 4.71 6.42 7.20 7.26 7.96
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4.85   6.97    Ukraine 4.85 8.58 5.79 7.10 8.02
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.93   7.00    Ukraine 14.76 5.93 6.52 7.90 6.58
8 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 6.17   8.24    Ukraine 6.17 18.79 8.39 7.50 8.82
9 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7.87   9.03    Ukraine 11.41 10.08 8.35 7.87 8.67
10 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 5.48   9.04    Ukraine 5.48 9.08 7.72 10.67 10.32
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4.90   9.44    Ukraine 4.90 9.36 8.94 10.02 DNF
12 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 6.34   9.58    Ukraine 11.07 14.33 7.46 6.34 10.22
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.39   9.74    Poland 5.39 9.78 13.64 9.66 9.77
14 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 9.20   10.00    Ukraine 9.97 9.49 9.20 10.53 11.21
15 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.75   10.21    Ukraine 7.75 11.15 13.62 9.97 9.50
16 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 8.14   10.57    Ukraine 11.83 8.40 15.46 11.48 8.14
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8.68   10.75    Ukraine 9.12 11.95 16.87 8.68 11.19
18 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.19   12.28    Ukraine 10.58 23.36 9.57 16.70 8.19
19 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 8.69   12.95    Ukraine 16.78 8.69 12.69 11.40 14.75
20 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.84   13.50    Ukraine 14.05 12.84 22.37 12.90 13.56
21 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 10.56   13.61    Ukraine 18.57 12.88 14.43 10.56 13.52
22 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 9.91   13.70    Ukraine 10.09 48.70 9.91 13.84 17.16
23 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 11.40   13.74    Ukraine 11.40 12.29 17.37 11.56 20.22
24 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.57   13.99    Ukraine 9.57 12.46 12.19 19.44 17.32
25 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.22   14.19    Ukraine 15.99 25.98 13.96 10.22 12.63
26 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 6.60   14.74    Ukraine 15.59 15.23 19.47 13.40 6.60
27 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 9.75   16.68    Ukraine 15.20 9.75 19.82 15.01 27.77
28 Marko Striieshyn 12.47   17.40    Ukraine 19.21 40.12 15.54 17.44 12.47
29 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 12.00   17.73    Ukraine 19.84 19.20 14.16 12.00 25.00
30 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 12.54   17.90    Ukraine 18.92 12.54 17.73 20.15 17.06
31 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 13.37   19.02    Ukraine 20.68 20.51 20.03 16.51 13.37
32 Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук) 14.45   19.40    Ukraine 20.68 14.45 23.61 16.84 20.68
33 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 12.41   19.99    Ukraine 23.44 12.41 20.95 20.91 18.12
34 Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович) 13.06   21.12    Ukraine 27.33 13.06 19.31 26.49 17.57
35 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 21.20   23.48    Ukraine 27.75 21.39 21.31 32.13 21.20
36 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 15.95   23.68    Ukraine 29.91 21.71 15.95 25.59 23.75
37 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.78   27.93    Ukraine 27.89 10.78 37.75 34.45 21.46
38 Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал) 18.65   28.78    Ukraine 31.31 38.85 18.65 26.46 28.57
39 Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук) 13.84   30.31    Ukraine 32.24 13.84 31.25 32.61 27.43
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 3.65   4.81    Ukraine 4.02 3.65 5.04 5.38 5.94
2 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 5.95   6.52    Ukraine 9.48 6.29 7.02 5.95 6.26
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.32   7.17    Ukraine 6.50 9.48 5.53 5.32 10.11
4 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 5.39   7.70    Ukraine 11.57 5.39 7.31 7.04 8.76
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.98   7.71    Ukraine 7.45 6.98 DNF 7.40 8.28
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.88   7.97    Ukraine 5.88 7.28 9.04 7.59 9.75
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.13   8.18    Ukraine 13.76 8.48 7.38 8.67 7.13
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.44   8.65    Poland 9.61 10.58 8.14 7.44 8.20
9 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 5.86   8.69    Ukraine 9.82 8.72 7.53 5.86 DNF
10 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7.13   9.44    Ukraine 7.13 9.11 23.17 9.39 9.81
11 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.93   9.98    Ukraine 9.86 11.72 10.04 10.04 6.93
12 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 8.76   10.29    Ukraine 10.53 8.76 9.96 13.02 10.37
13 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8.72   10.70    Ukraine 10.40 9.44 12.44 8.72 12.26
14 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 8.16   10.78    Ukraine 14.75 8.16 11.70 12.11 8.53
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.57   10.90    Ukraine 12.03 11.92 15.38 8.76 8.57
16 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 10.83   11.46    Ukraine 10.83 11.22 11.94 11.23 12.65
17 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 8.70   11.96    Ukraine 8.70 15.82 12.14 13.35 10.39
18 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 10.10   14.21    Ukraine 15.74 15.43 10.10 11.45 16.24
19 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.03   14.42    Ukraine 12.75 14.44 11.03 16.07 25.66
20 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.88   16.14    Ukraine 16.44 17.02 14.97 DNF 8.88
21 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 11.68   16.58    Ukraine DNF 14.73 15.80 11.68 19.22
22 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.88   16.98    Ukraine 22.09 14.89 40.14 13.95 11.88
23 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 11.17   17.61    Ukraine 18.53 11.17 17.80 16.51 23.69
24 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.89   17.97    Ukraine 24.81 DNF 20.91 7.89 8.20
25 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 17.84   20.76    Ukraine 23.79 DNF 18.97 19.52 17.84
26 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 13.68   22.16    Ukraine 29.00 13.68 18.13 19.36 29.36
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 2.73   3.99   NR  Ukraine 4.95 3.47 5.58 3.54 2.73
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.94   6.09    Ukraine 5.61 6.96 6.09 4.94 6.56
3 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 4.98   6.72    Ukraine 4.98 9.00 8.20 6.49 5.47
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.68   6.80    Ukraine 7.36 6.63 6.42 5.68 7.38
5 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.71   6.84    Ukraine 6.78 5.71 11.75 5.94 7.79
6 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 5.04   7.00    Ukraine 8.21 5.97 7.53 5.04 7.51
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.19   7.24    Ukraine 13.37 9.02 5.19 6.48 6.23
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 5.18   7.50    Ukraine 5.18 8.06 8.44 5.99 9.03
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.94   7.64    Poland 7.31 5.94 9.62 8.30 7.31
10 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 6.43   7.82    Ukraine 9.67 6.43 8.24 8.36 6.85
11 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 6.03   8.13    Ukraine 8.23 6.03 8.76 7.39 9.60
12 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.33   8.63    Ukraine 7.33 10.01 9.30 7.58 9.00
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.71   14.96    Ukraine 10.71 15.55 14.95 15.90 14.37
2 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.05   15.49    Ukraine 14.74 22.71 16.00 13.05 15.72
3 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 15.79   16.60    Ukraine 25.20 15.79 18.06 15.86 15.89
4 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 18.40   20.78    Ukraine 18.40 20.48 25.10 20.45 21.42
5 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 16.33   22.67    Ukraine 19.00 25.42 16.33 26.65 23.59
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 19.16   23.72    Ukraine 35.59 20.34 26.98 19.16 23.85
7 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 22.44   27.70    Ukraine 31.98 32.06 22.44 22.95 28.18
8 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 22.71   27.95    Ukraine 22.71 33.34 27.80 25.59 30.45
9 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 24.12   28.22    Ukraine 33.12 33.56 24.12 26.52 25.03
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 24.64   30.46    Ukraine 31.35 30.79 34.63 24.64 29.25
11 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 23.38   30.80    Ukraine 26.71 30.87 34.81 23.38 39.22
12 Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань) 22.57   31.01    Ukraine 31.98 22.57 27.83 33.21 35.93
13 Michał Pleskowicz 24.03   33.82    Poland 24.82 24.03 DNF 44.85 31.78
14 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 26.05   33.92    Ukraine 37.46 35.48 56.77 26.05 28.83
15 Anatolii Kalinin 30.92   34.24    Ukraine 30.92 39.27 32.87 36.12 33.72
16 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 29.38   34.36    Ukraine 33.70 32.57 42.10 29.38 36.80
17 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 21.67   34.95    Ukraine 38.39 40.63 21.67 57.68 25.82
18 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 34.38   39.27    Ukraine 34.38 37.98 DNF 41.94 37.88
19 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 29.10   42.36    Ukraine 46.74 1:25.77 29.10 30.17 50.16
20 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 38.10   44.34    Ukraine 47.82 42.71 42.48 49.35 38.10
21 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 37.39   44.41    Ukraine 1:09.48 41.97 41.73 37.39 49.52
22 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 40.11   53.52    Ukraine 2:17.92 50.25 54.35 40.11 55.96
23 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 27.58   54.40    Ukraine 55.15 27.58 54.27 53.77 1:07.34
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.78   57.25    Poland 44.51 DNF 38.78 1:23.78 43.45
25 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:07.62      Ukraine 1:17.11 1:07.62
26 Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) 1:34.90      Ukraine 2:33.74 1:34.90
27 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 11.98   13.63    Ukraine 14.57 17.56 11.98 13.54 12.78
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.71   14.00    Ukraine 14.11 13.71 17.91 13.85 14.04
3 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53   15.44    Ukraine 16.95 14.59 15.26 16.47 11.53
4 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 17.92   21.91    Ukraine 24.81 22.84 17.92 21.40 21.48
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 18.82   22.92    Ukraine 24.32 38.96 18.82 21.02 23.41
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 21.70   23.72    Ukraine 21.70 30.98 22.15 22.81 26.21
7 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 21.97   26.62    Ukraine 45.98 23.57 26.59 29.69 21.97
8 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 20.29   27.33    Ukraine 34.13 22.35 56.99 25.50 20.29
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 27.41   29.35    Ukraine 27.41 28.82 30.75 32.34 28.47
10 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 26.17   29.94    Ukraine 42.56 32.43 29.26 26.17 28.13
11 Michał Pleskowicz 24.12   31.01    Poland 52.25 28.29 30.26 34.48 24.12
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 21.99   31.18    Ukraine 21.99 33.25 25.85 34.44 57.89
13 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 24.10   31.91    Ukraine 32.12 40.21 36.66 26.96 24.10
14 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.40   32.11    Ukraine 36.17 26.43 42.37 24.40 33.73
15 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 30.23   32.34    Ukraine 32.52 30.50 30.23 34.00 38.34
16 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 26.89   32.88    Ukraine 38.33 30.47 26.89 29.83 47.98
17 Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань) 32.79   37.20    Ukraine 37.48 38.73 35.38 39.83 32.79
18 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.07   38.09    Ukraine 57.71 29.07 42.78 33.88 37.61
19 Anatolii Kalinin 29.72   45.15    Ukraine 57.59 DNF 29.72 39.82 38.05
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.12   14.31    Ukraine 18.84 14.44 15.79 12.71 11.12
2 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.20   14.99    Ukraine 15.46 14.82 13.20 16.83 14.70
3 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 13.70   16.15    Ukraine 15.87 32.70 13.70 16.98 15.61
4 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.20   18.38    Ukraine 13.20 17.24 26.14 21.89 16.00
5 Michał Pleskowicz 18.19   23.37    Poland 23.13 18.19 26.18 20.81 26.46
6 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 19.81   25.47    Ukraine 19.81 25.14 28.82 30.38 22.44
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 18.29   26.78    Ukraine 18.29 23.07 28.01 52.20 29.27
8 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 21.15   27.37    Ukraine 36.82 21.15 26.00 34.32 21.78
9 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 24.74   28.57    Ukraine 27.23 26.53 58.03 24.74 31.96
10 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 25.91   30.77    Ukraine 34.04 30.36 25.91 38.56 27.90
11 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 18.98   31.23    Ukraine 27.23 32.56 18.98 37.99 33.89
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 27.32   40.93    Ukraine 52.61 1:15.67 36.81 33.38 27.32
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:12.25      Ukraine 8:27.87 7:12.25 DNS
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 16:04.00      Ukraine DNF 16:04.00 DNS
3 Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
3 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17:15.00   NR    Ukraine 17:15.00 DNF DNF
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:40.00      Ukraine DNF DNF 18:40.00
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5/5 16:52      Ukraine DNF 5/5 16:52 DNS
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5/5 20:50      Ukraine 6/9 55:23 5/5 20:50 DNS
3 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 3/4 38:05      Ukraine 3/5 48:28 DNF 3/4 38:05
4 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2/4 17:04      Ukraine DNF DNF 2/4 17:04
5 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U' B2 D U R2 U' R2 F' R B2 F D' B L2 B2 D' R2
A #2 L2 B2 R' D2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 B F U L' B2 U2 B2 F U2 R'
A #3 U2 F L F L' B D2 F2 L' U' B D' L2 D' L2 B2 D B2 D'
A #4 U' B2 R2 D L2 D' F2 D2 U' R2 B D' B D2 R F' L B' D' L2
A #5 L' F' L2 D' F' L2 U' D2 R F D' L U2 L F2 R2 F2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B L2 D2 B' F D2 U2 R' D R U' B' U2 F2 L2 U' L
B #1 R' B2 R U2 B2 F2 L' D2 F2 U' F D R' U L' U B2 F' R2 D
B #2 L2 B U R2 U' L U2 B L U R2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 F2 B2
B #3 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 B L2 R2 D' B' R2 F D' L' R' U' R F'
B #4 B L2 B D2 B U2 F L2 D B' U' R2 B L2 F' D R D' L'
B #5 U' L U L D' F' U2 R' D F2 B L F2 R' D2 B2 D2 L'
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 F' D2 R2 B' L2 U2 B L' D' B L2 R' B2 F2 U' F R2
C #1 U F L' U R2 B2 U F U' D' F' U2 R2 D2 R' F2 R2 F2 B2 R
C #2 R2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 U F L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L' D' F R
C #3 B' L F R' L2 U' B' L2 U' R' L2 B' D2 B2 L2 B U2 D2 R2 B'
C #4 L' F2 L D2 L B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 B D' R2 U F2 L' R' B' R' F'
C #5 R' B2 R L2 D B2 R' U F' U D' L2 D2 F2 U2 B' D2 L2 D2 L2
C Ex#1 R F' U F2 D R F D F' L B U2 B2 L' F2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2
D #1 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F L2 B' D2 B' R D2 B' U B' R' D F U2 B
D #2 R2 B D2 B' F' R2 B2 L2 U' R' U2 B F2 D L2 B2 U2 F' D2
D #3 R D R' B R' U' D B2 R' B L D2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 L'
D #4 R' D R' F2 D B D2 L2 U2 L D2 B2 L B2 L' U2 B2
D #5 R2 F U2 F' U2 F R2 U2 R' B L' F U2 L U' L2 D' B' L'
D Ex#1 D L2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 R2 D' B F2 D2 L D2 R2 U F L F
E #1 R2 U2 L F2 U2 R' D2 R D2 B D F2 D2 F' D2 F' D F' U
E #2 R U2 B' D' L' U D' B D' F' U L2 U D2 F2 D R2 U
E #3 F2 D2 L U2 L D2 U2 L U2 B2 R' B U2 F' U2 L R D' F D B
E #4 D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 L2 U F' L R F' D2 L U R2 D L'
E #5 D F2 L2 R2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D' L' U L U F D2 L D U' R
E Ex#1 D R B' R' L' U D' F' R' U' D2 L2 D2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B D2 L F' D B' U R' L U D2 L2 D2 F2 B' R2 B U2 F'
A #2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 L' B' D' F D2 L' D' R2 D2 R U
A #3 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 B L2 D L D2 F U' L' D2 B F2 R B
A #4 U B2 L' F' D B2 U2 L' B2 R' F' L2 D' F2 L2 U F2 U' F2 B2
A #5 D R' D' B' L F B2 D2 F2 L' F D2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 B R2
A Ex#1 B R2 F R2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D L' F' D' F U R B2 F2 D2
B #1 L2 D2 L' D2 U2 L2 U2 L F2 D2 F R' U2 L F' L R D L2 R' U'
B #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R D2 U2 F2 L D2 B' L2 F' L F' L U L2
B #3 B2 L B U R2 F L U' L2 B' R2 F2 D F2 U F2 B2 L2 D B2 U'
B #4 R D2 L2 D R2 F L2 U2 L2 U L' D L2 B2 L2 D' F2 B2 L2 B2
B #5 D2 L2 B L2 F D2 B2 F U2 F L' F D F2 R' B2 F L B
B Ex#1 D2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 F' U2 B F2 U' R' D' R2 F R' B F L U'
C #1 R2 B2 D F2 D' F2 U B2 F' U L' D' U' B2 R' B' F2 U2 L
C #2 B' D2 B U2 B2 F' U2 B U R B' D' L2 B R2 D R2 F' L2
C #3 U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D U' L' F' L D2 R U' L U B2 D U
C #4 U2 L D' R L' U R D' B D' R2 L' B2 D2 L' U2 R L' F2 D2
C #5 D2 L2 B2 R F2 L' F2 L' F2 R U2 B D' F D R D' U B' U' L
C Ex#1 L' F2 L2 R' D2 R' F2 R U2 B' U2 B2 D L U2 F' R D U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 U' R' U2 F' R2 D R' F2 L D2 B2 L U2 R' F2 U2 F2
A #2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' D2 L' D' B' F R U R D R' D' F2
A #3 R' B2 R2 F' U B D R B D' R2 F' D2 L2 F' R2 F' R2 F2 U2
A #4 D2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 U' L2 D' B2 U' R' B R2 D' U B R D' R2
A #5 L2 B' L2 D2 L2 F' U2 F D2 F' L' B2 R D F' L2 U2 L D L
A Ex#1 B2 L R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D' U R F2 L B' F' L' B' R2 F'
A Ex#2 F' B' D R F D' L F B D' F' U2 L2 B2 D2 B R2 U2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U2 R U' R2 F U' F U2 R2
A #2 U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U R F' U'
A #3 R2 F' U R U' R' U' F' U' R U'
A #4 U' R' U2 R U' R' F' R F U' F
A #5 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F2 U2 F U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 F' U2 R U F U2 F U2
B #1 R' U2 F R2 U' F U2 R U' R' U2
B #2 R' F' U' R U' R' F2 R' U2 F R2
B #3 R' U R2 U2 F U' F U' F U2 R2
B #4 U2 R F U' F U' R U R U2 F
B #5 U R' U' R U F2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' F' R2 U F U2 R2 U'
C #1 R F' U' R2 F U' R2 U' F R2 U
C #2 R U R' U' F' U F R U' R' F
C #3 U2 R' F' U2 F U' R2 F' U' R2 F
C #4 R' U R U2 R' F R U F' R U'
C #5 R U2 R' U2 R2 F' R U R U2 R2
C Ex#1 R' F' R2 U R' F2 U' F' U' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R' U' F U' R' U2 F U2
A #2 R' F' U' F U' F2 R U R' U' R2
A #3 R' U2 R U' R F' U2 F' U' F' R2
A #4 U2 R' U2 F2 R U' R' U2 F R U2
A #5 U' R' F R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F R2
A Ex#1 F R F U' F U' R U' R' U' F
B #1 U' R' F' R U F' R U R U2 R'
B #2 R' F U2 F R2 U R' F R2 U2 R'
B #3 U F' U2 R2 U' R U R U' R' U'
B #4 U' R' U' R U R' F' R U2 R' F
B #5 R' U2 F' R U' F U' R F R U2
B Ex#1 U' F' R2 F' R U' R' U' F U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' F2 R U R2 U' R2 F U'
A #2 U2 R' U' F' U F' U2 F U' F' R
A #3 R U2 R2 U R2 F' R2 U' F R U2
A #4 R' F U' F U R U R' U' R2 U
A #5 U R' U2 R U' F R2 U' R2 F U'
A Ex#1 U' R U' R' U2 R U' F' U' R F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 D B2 D' B2 D L' F' B' D B' U' F' D L Fw2 Uw2 D' L B2 U' Fw2 D Rw2 U Rw2 R B2 Fw' F L' R2 F2 Rw' Uw' Fw F B R' Uw2
A #2 B F2 R2 D2 F R2 U2 B' F' R B F' R' F U2 L U' L B D Fw2 D R2 Uw2 U' F Rw2 U' L2 U' B2 Rw D2 U' L2 D' Fw Uw' Rw2 B2 U2 R Uw R2
A #3 F' D R U2 B2 U2 B' U' L2 F' U2 F2 U B2 D F2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 U' L' D L2 F2 L' Fw D2 B2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw Uw' Rw' U2 B2
A #4 U' B2 U' D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D' B L F2 U B' U B' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 B D2 Fw2 L2 R' F R' Uw' L2 D' B' Uw2 R B2 U Fw' Rw Fw2 D2 Rw
A #5 L2 F2 L' U2 B D F U' D' B' L D R2 U2 D L2 R2 D' F2 L2 U Rw2 F L2 D' B' Uw2 B U D Rw2 U' R2 Rw' Fw2 U2 L U L Fw Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw R F'
A Ex#1 R2 D F2 L2 D2 F' D' R' F' D' L' U2 R2 U2 R U2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R' D2 Fw2 D R2 Uw2 R D L2 Fw Rw2 F' R' U2 Rw' Uw Fw' Rw R' Fw2 B
B #1 D' R2 U B2 U' B2 U' F2 D F2 R B2 D R F' L F U2 L D Rw2 F' L2 U F' Uw2 U' F U' Rw2 B' Uw2 U L' F Rw' F' L' D' Fw' Rw D F' Uw' R
B #2 U B2 U' R2 B2 L2 D R2 U R' D B2 D' L' B' F2 L B' F Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 F' L2 D' L U' F2 Rw F' R' Fw' U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw Fw L' F2
B #3 B' F R2 F2 L2 U2 B R' F U R2 B F2 R U' F' R2 Rw2 B' R L Uw2 Rw2 L' B' R' B' F L' Uw Rw2 R' D L D2 Fw' Rw R D Fw' R2 F
B #4 U' L2 F2 D' B2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' R L2 U2 R' B' U2 F' R' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L B' F R' Uw2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw L' F' U2 R F2 L2 Fw U' Fw2 R Uw' Fw2
B #5 F2 R2 F' D B F U' R D' L2 F2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 F2 L Uw2 F' Rw2 D' F Rw2 F' D F' Rw2 Uw2 B Rw R' F L' D' Uw Fw B Rw B U
B Ex#1 L U2 B L' U' B2 D R' D L D' U' L2 B2 U L2 U' R2 D2 F2 Uw2 L Uw2 U' Fw2 D U' R U' R Fw2 L' R2 Fw' U Fw2 F U' Uw' L2 Fw' F2 Rw Fw2 U2
C #1 F D2 R2 L2 D' B L U R' D F' R2 B F D2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 D2 L U F2 U2 L' Uw2 U' Fw' Rw2 D' L B2 D U' Uw F2 Uw2 Rw' D2 B2
C #2 L2 D U2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D' B D' R F' L F' U' L' D R B2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D R D' Fw2 L' Fw2 R2 B2 D B2 Fw D2 B2 U' Rw2 F Rw Uw R2 Uw2 D2 Fw'
C #3 D' F B2 L2 D2 L' B U' F' B R D2 R F2 B2 D2 L F2 R' U2 B2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 L F2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 Rw2 U F2 Fw' U F2 U Uw' Rw2 F2 L' Fw2 D' L'
C #4 R D U' F L' U B U B' D2 F2 D2 F2 L D2 R D2 L U2 R' Rw2 U B2 U' Fw2 D2 B Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 F Rw B2 Rw R' L Uw' Fw' B U D L Uw' Fw2
C #5 L2 D2 B U2 B2 L2 B' D2 R2 F L F' L' F2 L U' B R B2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 B D F' U2 F' R F' Rw' D Rw2 Uw Fw' L B' U R Uw'
C Ex#1 F' B2 L2 D F' L F2 D2 U2 F' D' B2 D L2 D F2 R2 D L2 Rw2 F Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 D2 U' L2 D' B' D R U' Rw U2 Fw L2 Fw2 F' Rw' F Uw' L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D' B2 U L' B R' D2 B2 U' D2 R' F2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L Fw2 L2 U Fw2 D' U' L' Fw2 L Uw2 B2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 Fw' L2 B Uw F2 Rw' Uw2 R Fw
A #2 L2 B2 U2 B F R2 U2 F R2 F' L' F U R' D2 R B' D U' L Rw2 D B Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 R' F' Rw' L' F' Uw' U' B L' F Rw
A #3 F U' D' F' B' D F' R D' R B2 L R U2 R' U2 F2 L B2 U2 Rw2 U' B2 U Fw2 R' U' Rw2 U' L' B2 Fw U' B' L' R U Fw' Uw Fw B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 F'
A #4 U2 D' L2 D2 L' F' R F2 D' F' R' D2 L2 R B2 D2 R' F2 U2 L' Rw2 F L2 Uw2 B L2 U B' Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 B' Rw' B L B2 Fw' F2 Rw' B R Uw2 Rw' D
A #5 R2 U2 R2 B2 R U2 F2 R' U2 B2 U2 F' R2 B2 D L2 D L' B U' L' Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 F Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 L2 B D2 U Rw Uw2 U Fw2 B D' F' Fw' L' U2 Fw' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 U L' F' D' F' B2 L' F U' D2 F2 L2 F L2 F' U2 L2 B' Fw2 L2 D B Rw2 Uw2 B U Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' D' Rw' B2 R' L2 Fw' U2 Rw R2 Uw2 L' Fw D2
B #1 D2 F' R2 B D2 B F2 D2 F' R2 F' U' F2 U' R L U' B L2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 D F' Uw2 D L2 U' F' D F2 Rw2 F2 Rw' F' L' U2 Rw B Uw B' Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw
B #2 B2 R2 U' F2 B2 R2 D F2 D2 R' U F2 R2 U' R F' L U F D' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D L' Fw2 Uw2 U R U2 L2 U' B2 Fw' L B Rw2 F' R2 U' Uw Fw' D'
B #3 R2 U F2 U' F2 U L2 U2 R2 U' L F D U2 R' F' L2 U' L2 B R Fw2 U Fw2 B Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 D B' Rw' L D2 B' U' Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw R Fw B
B #4 D2 F2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 U2 F R' U2 D R D2 R D2 B' U' Uw2 F' Rw2 U B' F' D' Rw2 D' F D Fw2 U' Rw' D Fw2 Rw' R' B2 L' Fw' Rw B R2 D'
B #5 B2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 U' F2 D' U' R' D2 F' B' R B' L F U2 R Uw2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 L U2 R Fw R2 Fw' F' D' L' Uw Rw D' B2 Uw2 U' L'
B Ex#1 U B2 D2 U R2 B2 U F2 L2 B2 U' R' D' U' R' B' D2 L' U F D2 Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 F D2 R2 Uw2 F' L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' L' D' F2 R' B Uw Rw U Fw2 D Rw Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' U' B2 D F2 B U F' L D2 F2 B2 R2 L F2 L2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' Uw2 F U2 R2 Uw L B2 L2 R Uw U' Rw' Uw2 B' D Fw U2
A #2 L B' L F' U2 F D2 B' U2 B2 U R2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' D F2 Rw Uw2 L2 R' B F' D2 Fw' Uw L2 F Uw2 R' Fw'
A #3 R2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 U R2 U' F2 R D B U' F' R B' L F' B Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 B' Rw2 F2 U2 Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw U2 B U' Rw' R2 B2 Fw Rw R2 Fw' L'
A #4 F2 R2 D2 U2 L' F2 R' L B2 D2 U' B' D L2 B D B R U Uw2 Fw2 D2 B Uw2 U2 R' B' R Fw2 R2 U' F Uw F' Uw2 R Uw2 U Fw Uw D Rw L Fw'
A #5 F2 D2 R2 B' D2 L2 U2 F U2 B' R' F' D2 F' U B2 R2 B2 D R' Fw2 Uw2 D' F D R2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 B Rw' Uw2 R D R D2 Uw' F2 L2 Uw' Rw' R F2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D' L B' U' R F L U L U2 B2 L' F2 U2 B2 R D2 R2 F2 Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 L2 F2 L' Uw2 B2 U' L' Uw2 L2 Fw' L F B L' U Uw' F' D2 Rw L2 Fw2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Lw' Dw Bw' F2 Lw2 F' Rw' R Uw' Fw2 Bw Lw F L' Uw Rw' R2 D2 F Fw' U Rw' U' R F Fw' Bw Lw' L U' L' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 U L' Uw Lw2 U2 Fw' Dw' L' U' Fw Dw' B R2 Bw2 Dw2 D Fw2 L2 Rw' U B2 Bw U Uw' Dw2
A #2 B L' F' Uw D L2 Uw U' Bw U F Lw U D' Fw Rw2 Lw' L2 Fw2 U' Bw Rw2 Lw' Uw R' Bw2 Uw2 Fw U2 R2 Bw Lw' F' Uw2 Dw' F2 Fw' Uw L' D' Fw' U' F2 B R2 F2 B2 Fw Lw2 Dw Lw' U' Lw R Fw2 F' Rw Lw Bw2 Lw
A #3 B2 F' L F2 Lw2 D B Uw2 Lw2 F' Dw Rw2 D' F L2 F2 Lw' Uw B' D Dw F' Lw Dw2 B' U' Lw2 Bw2 F Uw' Lw L Fw' L' B' D' L2 B Lw Bw' D' Lw' L2 Fw' Dw B2 R L Rw2 U Lw U' F Bw' B' Fw2 L' B2 Dw2 B'
A #4 B2 L' Uw Bw2 F2 U' Uw' F' B D Rw Dw Rw Dw2 D' R2 L2 Lw Rw' D Dw2 B' F L Rw' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 D2 Bw' Uw Lw2 Uw2 Dw L Rw Lw2 Uw' Bw D2 Rw2 R Bw R' Fw2 Lw' Fw' D Bw' B' L U B' Lw2 Bw' Rw R2 B2 U' Uw
A #5 U R' Rw Uw' L2 U Uw Bw2 U' F' U Rw Uw2 Dw B Fw2 D2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 U Dw2 R B' Fw2 R2 Uw D2 R' Rw2 B' Fw F' D B' Fw' Bw Dw2 Lw' F Bw' R2 U Lw2 U L B2 R2 F2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' B2 U2 Rw2 F2 U2 R Lw
A Ex#1 B R2 D Rw2 B2 Fw' F2 Rw F' Rw' Bw Fw' Rw' Uw' F2 Bw' Fw2 D' Lw D2 B U' L R' B Uw' L' R2 B2 F' Bw Uw' Fw' Uw' R' Uw D R2 L' Lw' Rw Uw D' Dw2 L' Fw2 B' Bw' D' F Dw Lw R' F2 L D Dw' Bw Lw2 R
B #1 D Bw Fw2 L Rw Uw2 Lw2 U Uw Bw U Fw' Uw2 D' Lw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' Uw2 Dw2 F' Uw D' Lw Dw L2 F2 R F' Uw2 B Fw2 Dw2 R Dw Fw D Uw2 L2 F Uw Lw2 Fw Rw2 R Fw' R' B2 D2 Fw Uw2 B Dw' R2 Uw B L2 Lw' Rw2 Fw
B #2 U Lw' Rw' R Fw Rw Fw' Lw R2 D2 R Fw2 Uw' Lw Fw2 B2 Dw' L' Fw2 Dw' Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' Uw' Lw F Uw D Dw Lw F2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Rw' Fw Lw L2 B2 Fw' U D Dw B L' B' F' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' R' Uw2 L2 Fw R2 U2 Lw B'
B #3 Lw2 F' Dw2 L' Bw2 U F B' L2 F Rw' L D2 U' R Bw R' L' Dw2 F' R D' R Fw' Lw' Dw2 B2 Uw2 D2 Rw Bw U Lw B R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw F2 Rw Uw' L2 Rw2 B' U' Dw' R' B2 Dw Lw' Rw B2 D' F2 R Bw2 F' Uw' L' Uw'
B #4 Lw Bw' L Lw F2 B2 Bw Uw R2 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw Bw Lw2 Bw Uw' R2 D2 B' U' Rw D R2 Lw2 D2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw Bw' Uw Fw Lw2 L R2 D' Bw' D' F2 Lw' U' Rw B' D' F' Fw' U' R2 Lw B Dw2 L D'
B #5 B2 U' Bw' L2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' U' Bw Uw F2 Bw B D' Lw' Fw' L2 Bw' B2 Uw2 B Bw F' R' Dw F2 Lw' D2 Uw B Uw F' Uw' L2 Bw2 D2 U B2 F D2 U' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' R2 L2 B U2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 Bw Lw R2 U2 Dw' R2 Fw Lw
B Ex#1 U' Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 L2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 F2 Dw' L' Bw' Rw' Lw' Fw F Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw R L2 B F2 Fw Rw' R Lw' Fw' Rw' F' L2 Rw2 F Dw' Bw2 Fw' D2 Uw Lw2 L2 F Uw L2 D L D' Bw' Uw' F L Dw' R2 U' R Lw Bw2 Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Bw2 L2 Fw' L2 Rw' Fw2 L2 D2 R Rw2 L2 F Lw' B' Lw2 U Rw U' Bw2 R' Lw U' Lw Bw2 Dw B2 Lw2 Rw Fw' R2 Bw' Uw Dw R' Bw' Fw2 U Lw L2 Uw2 Rw2 F Fw' Rw2 Lw' Bw' L2 R2 B2 D Lw Rw2 D L2 R' Fw Rw F' Rw2
A #2 B Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' B F2 U Dw' F D' L' U D' Rw' D R2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 Bw' U2 Bw Uw2 Rw L' Fw Dw2 Uw' U Lw2 L B Rw' L D B2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw D' Dw Fw' L2 B' L' U' D' Dw' Rw Uw2 F D' F2 Lw D' Dw'
A #3 R' L F' Bw' D2 Lw2 F2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw U' B F2 L' Lw' Bw2 F' Uw' R' Bw' Dw' L B2 Fw2 D2 B' Bw Lw' F Rw' Uw Lw2 Rw2 D Lw2 U' R' Lw' Uw' U2 B2 Rw2 Fw Bw Uw Dw2 B2 R2 F Rw' Uw Bw2 R Fw' L' R2 Bw'
A #4 Rw L2 U D R2 F' Fw2 U D Fw2 D B Rw' R L Lw' B Uw Lw' L' Rw Dw2 D' Bw F' U2 Uw' Dw2 F' Fw Rw' F2 R2 Bw U2 Uw2 B2 Fw' Dw U' D R' Dw Uw' D2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 Uw U2 L2 B U F Lw' Dw Fw2 B2 U' B2
A #5 Fw2 Bw Lw' Dw' L Lw' D2 Lw' Rw' Bw Fw' F' D' Dw2 U' Bw' U' B2 Bw' U2 B2 U2 Bw Uw2 F Fw Uw F' Lw' R D2 F Lw B F2 Dw Uw R2 Uw' Rw2 Dw2 U2 R2 Fw U2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Dw' U Bw Uw2 F Bw U2 L Bw' Lw' L' D'
A Ex#1 U Fw2 F' R L' D2 R' Bw' Lw D' Fw' Rw Lw2 Uw F' Uw' Dw Lw' Dw2 Rw Fw Lw2 Rw' U Bw2 R2 L Rw U Lw2 B D F' U2 Lw2 Fw Bw2 U2 Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw2 F L2 Lw2 Uw' R2 Lw Dw Uw' F Uw L' Uw2 R' F Fw' U' Uw' Rw'
B #1 B' D Uw2 Bw2 L' Dw' U2 Fw' Uw Fw U F2 R Rw2 U R U L F' U Rw F2 U Rw Lw' Dw' Uw' Fw Uw' R L2 Dw Lw Uw2 B Rw2 D Dw' Fw' F2 U2 Bw' B2 U Bw2 Fw' D' Bw2 Dw F2 Fw' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw L2 F' Bw' L2 U
B #2 Uw' D' Dw F2 Rw U2 B Rw' Bw' F2 Rw2 Bw' Uw Lw2 R' Uw F2 Rw' R' D' Uw2 B Lw' U2 Uw Dw Fw2 Uw R' F2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw L R' Dw' Lw Dw' D Lw2 Dw Uw B F' Uw Bw D Dw Fw2 D U2 Rw D' B' L' R D2 B D U
B #3 D' B Lw' Fw Rw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' Lw Fw' D' F' U D' Bw2 L' U Uw2 Bw D2 Rw U2 F2 U' R2 Lw' F2 U Dw' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 F Fw2 R2 F U' B Uw' L2 R D2 U Rw' L U' Dw' B' Uw' D' F2 U2 F Fw2 Lw Fw' Uw2 B Dw2 Lw'
B #4 R2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 D Dw2 Bw' R L F B' D2 F2 B2 Bw D U' Rw2 R B2 U' Bw2 L Uw2 U2 Lw' Fw Bw' D' Fw2 D' B' U' F' B' U2 R2 Lw D U2 Dw Rw' Lw Bw2 Rw Lw' U' Lw Dw' U2 Uw2 B' L Uw Dw' Rw Uw Dw B2 Fw2
B #5 Fw2 L2 U B D B D' B2 L2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Rw D2 R2 Lw2 Rw2 U D B Dw Uw F2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' L2 Bw2 Uw B F' R' Lw2 F2 Uw' L Lw' R' B R' Uw Lw Fw' L' Bw2 D2 Fw Lw' U2 Rw2 U' Fw' Dw Rw' Lw2 U2 Dw Fw U' B2
B Ex#1 D2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' Uw' Lw' R' Uw2 Rw D' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 L Lw2 B2 R2 F2 U' Lw Rw2 Bw' B U L Fw2 D' Dw2 L B2 Rw' Fw' U2 L' Rw Uw2 U2 Bw Uw' Lw' Dw Uw2 U' Bw L' Dw' U D2 R Bw Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 Uw R' F' Dw F' Lw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Dw2 L' Bw2 F Lw' R U L' D Fw2 Uw Dw R Fw2 Rw F U Fw U' D2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw F R2 U Lw R2 Rw Dw' B2 Rw2 U' B Dw' D2 Lw' D' Dw L2 Fw2 F' Lw Uw D2 U L' Rw' Dw2 Bw' B Fw2 U2 Lw2 Bw U B L
A #2 Fw2 L' D B' Dw U2 F D F' Rw' U2 L' Rw' Fw' Lw F Bw B2 R2 Lw Uw' U' F2 L Uw' D R F Rw' D' U' Lw Rw' R2 Fw' L' Bw' Dw2 F2 B2 L' Lw2 Fw2 F' Uw' Lw L Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 U' D2 B D F2 Bw' Uw' R' B2
A #3 D Bw2 F' Fw Uw2 F' D' L F' L' Rw2 R' D F' R2 Fw' Dw Rw Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 D' F2 Lw L2 U' Rw2 R' U2 Rw Dw U' B Bw2 U' Rw2 Lw' U' Lw' U B' Dw' Fw' F' U' Rw' U' Bw2 Dw' L Fw2 U2 R2 F2 Bw' D F U'
A #4 D2 Fw' L D Lw' Uw Dw2 Rw U2 B' Rw' R2 B2 U' Lw U2 L2 Rw' B2 L2 B Lw' Dw Lw Bw B' Dw Rw U' L' F B R2 Fw' D2 L' Bw Lw' L2 Rw2 D' R' Rw' Bw2 D2 F R2 B2 Lw2 B2 U2 Dw2 D B D' Dw B Fw2 F2 D
A #5 Fw' U2 F Lw' Fw L2 Fw' Uw2 B2 Lw' B Uw F Lw2 Bw L R' U Dw R Uw B' Rw Lw B' Dw' F' Dw2 Bw U D' Rw2 Fw Uw' L Bw U R F2 Fw Dw2 U2 Lw L2 D U' F2 R2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R Lw Bw2 L' Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Fw' Dw' B' F2 Bw' U Uw' L D B' Uw' F2 L2 Rw B Uw2 Fw2 D2 B2 Bw2 U' B' Uw2 F' U2 L' D' R Rw U2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' B F2 Dw2 Bw U' Rw2 D2 Fw' D Bw2 B L' Lw' Dw R' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' R' Bw' D' Rw Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Fw Lw2 U' Fw U' Lw' Uw2 L' R 3Fw F Uw2 Lw Bw2 D' 3Uw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw Dw Bw Dw2 R2 Dw Uw' Rw' D' L' Lw B' 3Fw2 Lw B2 Bw Uw' F 3Fw' L' R2 3Uw' U2 3Rw R' Dw' R U2 Dw B2 Dw2 Lw U2 Rw2 Bw' R2 3Uw Fw2 Uw2 L' D Dw' B2 Dw 3Rw' Lw2 Rw F R Lw' B2 F' D F2 U' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw'
A #2 B R Dw' L 3Uw B Dw U Fw U2 D' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw Uw' U 3Uw Lw L 3Uw Fw Rw' Uw' 3Uw 3Rw' U2 D2 L Lw2 F' Lw 3Fw' L 3Rw F2 3Rw2 Dw' L2 F2 3Uw' D2 R2 Rw 3Uw' Bw L2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw' B Fw' Uw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 U Fw' B' 3Fw L2 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw Uw2 F' R' Fw' Rw 3Fw' D' Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 L'
A #3 Bw Rw' 3Uw Dw B' 3Fw2 U' R U' 3Fw L 3Uw2 U2 D' F R' 3Uw Dw' L2 R' Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' B2 F' L' Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 D2 U F' Bw2 3Uw Bw' Uw F2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw U2 Dw' L2 3Rw' R' F2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw Bw 3Fw2 Dw' B' L' Uw Dw2 F' 3Fw2 Bw L2 Lw2 Uw2 L' U R' Fw B2
A Ex#1 Rw2 B' Fw U' 3Uw Dw' Lw2 R L' Fw2 3Fw F' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 B D' Bw' B' F Fw 3Fw Dw2 L' 3Rw' F2 R2 Bw Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U2 3Rw' R2 F2 U2 3Fw Rw2 L Fw' Lw' 3Rw B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 R' Lw' 3Fw' R2 U 3Rw' 3Uw R' 3Uw' Rw' B L2 3Fw F' Dw Fw' R Dw 3Rw2 B2 Dw Fw Dw2 Fw' F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw F Lw B 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' U' Rw2 D F' R 3Bw 3Lw Bw 3Dw' U2 Fw L' U2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 U' F' 3Lw2 3Bw F2 Dw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 U 3Bw2 Bw F' R 3Rw' D2 3Fw Rw' L2 U' R D' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw Bw B2 3Rw2 L2 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw' Rw D2 U' 3Bw U' Bw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' Lw Rw R F2 L' 3Uw F2 3Rw2 Rw2 D' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' D' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw Fw F2 Dw' B' Uw U B 3Bw' Uw 3Dw2 R2
A #2 R' 3Fw2 F Lw L' R2 F2 L' U L 3Lw2 B 3Bw L' Uw' L' Uw2 F 3Bw2 D2 3Dw2 Fw Uw 3Uw2 D 3Bw2 3Lw Uw Bw' 3Rw2 L Rw F' Uw' D 3Bw 3Rw D' F2 Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw' R 3Fw2 3Dw2 B' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw' L' Bw' 3Dw' U' Uw2 Lw2 R F' Fw2 D' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Fw' D 3Dw2 R 3Bw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw L B2 R' 3Dw U Fw Bw 3Dw' Uw2 3Bw2 U2 3Uw' Bw2 R Dw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Lw' Uw Bw' R U 3Bw' B'
A #3 Dw' D' F U 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' D Lw Dw2 3Rw U B F2 3Dw2 Dw' U2 3Bw2 F2 3Lw U Uw 3Bw2 U2 Uw' Bw L Uw' 3Fw U' R D2 3Fw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw L' R 3Bw R' 3Fw' 3Bw2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' R 3Lw B' 3Lw Uw2 F2 Fw Dw' F' Rw' Dw 3Fw2 D2 L' 3Uw U2 D2 3Dw B2 Bw Uw L2 Rw' 3Uw2 D2 3Dw2 3Rw B' Lw2 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 B F R2 Bw' 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Dw 3Fw Fw2 F2 U' Fw 3Bw2 R2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' B2 R
A Ex#1 Fw' Dw U' R2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw' L 3Bw Fw' L2 R' B' 3Uw' B2 L2 Bw' 3Dw' R' Lw2 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 3Bw2 3Fw' U' Fw 3Fw 3Uw 3Lw Bw2 Rw Dw' Fw2 3Rw R' L' Dw' Bw2 U Rw' 3Fw' B2 Fw' 3Uw Bw' F L' Fw' R' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 D2 F' 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 3Rw' U2 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw2 U 3Bw Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw' R' Bw2 U Uw B Bw' 3Dw R' 3Uw' Bw2 R U 3Fw' Fw' L 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw' R' Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 3Dw
B #1 B 3Dw D U2 F' Dw Lw2 3Dw2 R Uw2 3Dw Fw2 Rw2 Dw' F' 3Dw2 B' Bw D 3Rw' Uw2 Rw2 3Dw Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 R 3Dw' U Uw2 3Uw2 R2 3Bw2 B F2 L Fw F2 Uw D' Dw2 Fw' D 3Rw2 D' Rw F2 R' U 3Bw' R B Rw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw D R2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw' U Lw 3Fw2 U' Bw F2 B' Rw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw L 3Bw Bw Fw 3Rw2 3Dw Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 3Bw R' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw D' Bw2 F 3Fw 3Rw' L 3Fw
B #2 Fw' 3Fw Rw' B' 3Uw U2 Bw2 B 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw Fw2 F U B' D 3Fw2 Rw R2 3Uw' D2 3Dw L' 3Uw2 3Dw R 3Fw2 L2 Fw2 F2 B 3Fw' D 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw R2 Lw D' 3Rw2 Fw Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 F Bw 3Lw2 3Fw' L2 Fw2 R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 R2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw U2 3Dw Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 U' B' U' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Lw 3Fw' L' 3Dw Lw 3Bw R' Lw' 3Rw2 Bw' B2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw Dw2 F 3Rw' Bw R2
B #3 B' 3Uw U' Uw 3Rw' B R' 3Uw2 D Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Rw L' 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 B 3Lw2 Dw' Rw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw F' R 3Uw Uw2 D' Fw2 Bw2 D Bw2 Fw B2 U' Bw2 U Bw Lw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Lw2 F' Rw' Dw' Rw2 R 3Lw' L Dw L2 D' 3Uw2 Rw L 3Lw R2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw D U2 Fw' D U L R F2 R' D2 Uw2 U2 3Fw 3Dw Rw 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 R2 D U2 3Lw Dw2 3Bw 3Uw' Bw D 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw B' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 3Lw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw' F R Fw2 U' 3Uw' B 3Dw' Dw R D' L' Dw2 R U' Fw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Uw' R2 B' Fw' Bw Uw2 3Lw 3Bw' F Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw2 3Dw' F2 Bw R' 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw' Dw' D' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 L' R 3Uw' Dw' D2 Uw' Rw2 U' 3Fw' Fw L' 3Uw' Rw' Uw F 3Fw Bw L2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw' B' F2 3Rw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw' 3Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 U2 F R2 U2 B' L' D F2 U2 B2 D R2 B' U B' R2 Uw
A #2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2 R2 U' F2 D2 B' R' B2 F2 R2 B L' D U' L' D2 Fw
A #3 B2 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 D U2 B U2 F' D2 L F2 D B' U L' F2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R B2 U2 B2 D2 U2 B U2 F U R2 F D U' R2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw
B #1 L' R' B2 D2 R' B2 R F2 L D' R F R2 D B2 L2 U F' L' U Rw' Uw2
B #2 B2 U B2 D' B2 U F2 R2 F2 R U2 F D U' B D U2 B' L' D2 Fw' Uw
B #3 F2 L2 B2 F2 U L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L B F2 R' B D' U' L' F' U Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 D F2 D2 U' R2 U' L2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 U R' B' U2 L' B2 R2 U Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' L2 U B2 L2 D L2 U B2 L' B2 R2 D2 U' L' B2 U' B' L' D Rw2 Uw
A #2 D2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 U' L2 B' U' B' L2 D2 R' D' U' F' D' L' Fw Uw
A #3 D U B2 U' R2 U B2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F' L D' F' D2 R B' U' R' B2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D2 B2 U B2 D' L2 U' R2 U' F' D' U F R F R D B D Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' B2 R2 D R2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 B' D' L2 B2 D' F' U2 L B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' R' F' D' B' D2 U R' F' L' R' B' R
A #2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 D' R2 F2 L U2 B L2 U F2 D' F U' F R'
A #3 U2 L' B U D R2 U2 F' U B R' D2 F' D2 F2 L2 B' L2 B' L2
A #4 B2 D' F U D F' L' B2 L B' U' R2 D L2 D L2 U' L2 B2
A #5 U2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 R B2 L B' L' B2 F' R2 D2 R' U R2 D' B'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 U2 F L' U F2 L' F U B F2 R
B #1 B2 D L2 D' F2 U2 L2 F U F2 L' B' D' L2 B2 F' D' R U'
B #2 U2 F2 B2 R' D2 B' D B R B' R' U2 D2 L F2 D2 F2 L2 U2
B #3 L2 U2 D R' B2 D F' L D L B2 L2 F D2 L2 B' D2 B D2
B #4 D2 R2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 F' U2 R F' L D2 L B D2 F2 U2
B #5 L2 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 U' L D2 L' U F D' R B2 U2 L2
B Ex#1 F2 L' B' R U F L2 F R F2 D' L U2 R2 L D2 B2 D2
C #1 L2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 R' D2 U' B' R D' U' B' R D' L
C #2 F2 R' B2 L' F2 L' U2 R' D2 U2 B' R D' L2 U L D' F' L R
C #3 B' U' L' B2 D' R L B2 U' B' D2 F' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B R2 F2
C #4 U2 R' D2 L' D2 R' U2 L' D2 F' D2 B' R' D2 U L' F2 R D2 U
C #5 D U R2 U L2 D B D2 L F D' B' D L' U B' D' R2
C Ex#1 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 U F2 R' U2 B2 L B2 F L' R' U' L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' L2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 U2 F L2 D2 U' B' F U2 R
A #2 L B U2 F L F B2 L' F L2 B D' L2 U2 D' F2 L2 B2
A #3 B L B2 U' F' U L' B' L F D L2 B' U2 D2 F D2 F' L2
A #4 R2 D2 B2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 U F2 R B D2 F' D R' F U R'
A #5 L2 U2 R B2 R2 F2 R' D2 R2 D2 U L' F' L' R2 F2 D' L U R2 B'
A Ex#1 R' L U' R2 L D' F D' R F U2 B2 D2 B' L2 D2 F' R2
B #1 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 F L2 D2 F' U' L' B2 F2 U' B L D2 F2 L2
B #2 L2 F R2 L D2 L' D' R' F D2 B U2 R2 L2 U' D B2 U'
B #3 B2 L D L' U' F D F' D2 R' F2 U F2 B2 U D R2 L2 U
B #4 B' L2 B R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F' L' B' R U2 F' U R B2 L R
B #5 F L2 D2 U2 F' U2 F R2 F' D2 B R' U L2 U2 F R B D' L' R'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 U B2 D' R2 U' F U' R B2 F2 D' U2 L F2 R U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' D F2 L U2 L' F2 U L U2 F2 B' U2 D2 B D2 F D2
A #2 L U2 F U2 D B2 D2 R D B R2 U B2 R2 U2 D F2 B2 U F2 L2
A #3 U B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 R D' R' F' U F2 L D2 U F'
A #4 D' L' U2 R2 B D2 R' B2 D' R' B L2 U' R2 D' F2 U2 L2
A #5 U' L2 U B2 D' R2 U R' B' D R D L U F L2 B L' F2
A Ex#1 R' D2 L' F2 D2 U2 L' B2 L2 F L' B L' U F R' F2 L' U B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 U2 B R2 U2 F L2 R' B L2 F2 U' R F2 D2 B R D2
A #2 D' L2 D F R2 U F' R' D' L' D2 L' B2 R' D2 L2 U2 F2 R D2
A #3 D2 L' B2 F2 D2 R' B2 U2 L' F' D2 L2 D' L B L F2 R' D2 L
A Ex#1 B L B U' R' U2 L2 F D L2 F' R D2 R' F2 B2 R' L' U2 R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' R U2 B R' F' D F2 L' U' F2 B2 R2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2
A #2 R2 U' F2 U2 B2 U F2 U L2 U' B2 R D2 R' U2 L B' F' U'
A #3 L U2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 L' F R F' L' D' L U2 R F' L' U'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 D' R L2 U B' L F L2 U F R2 B U2 F2 D2 F2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL4- UL0+ U4- R5+ D1+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3- D5- L4- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL3- U4- R0+ D5+ L1- ALL4- y2 U3+ R4- D1+ L3- ALL1- UL
A #3 UR1+ DR6+ DL0+ UL2+ U5- R4- D1+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R4- D1+ L3- ALL5- DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR5- DL4- UL1+ U3- R4- D4+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R1+ D5- L6+ ALL3+ DR
A #5 UR2- DR2+ DL1+ UL5+ U5+ R3+ D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U1- R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR5- DL1- UL1+ U2- R5- D3+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U1- R3- D6+ L2- ALL1+ UL
B #1 UR4+ DR0+ DL3+ UL4+ U0+ R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R2- D5- L4- ALL3+ UR DL
B #2 UR4+ DR2+ DL6+ UL2- U3+ R1+ D1+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1+ D1+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR6+ DR1- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R4- D3+ L0+ ALL5+
B #4 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U4- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL3- y2 U5+ R3- D1- L3- ALL4-
B #5 UR5+ DR1- DL5- UL1+ U5- R3- D3- L6+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D1- L3+ ALL4- DR
B Ex#1 UR4- DR5+ DL5+ UL3- U4- R4+ D4+ L4- ALL1- y2 U1+ R3+ D3- L6+ ALL1+ UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR5- DL4- UL2+ U4+ R1- D3+ L2- ALL2- y2 U5- R5+ D1+ L3+ ALL3- UR DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR6+ DL2+ UL3+ U5- R3- D6+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U1- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL1- DR
A #3 UR4+ DR2+ DL2- UL4- U5- R4+ D2+ L5- ALL2- y2 U5- R5+ D1- L4+ ALL4+ UL
A #4 UR4+ DR5+ DL0+ UL4+ U4+ R1- D3+ L3- ALL1- y2 U2+ R5- D3- L5+ ALL0+ DR UL
A #5 UR6+ DR0+ DL4+ UL5+ U1+ R3- D0+ L3- ALL5- y2 U1- R5+ D3+ L1- ALL3- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR3- DL5- UL5- U5+ R4+ D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U0+ R1- D2- L6+ ALL1+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L' B' L' U' L U' L u' l b
A #2 U' L' R U' L' B U' B U' R' B u r' b'
A #3 R' U R L R B' U' L' U L' R u l' r
A #4 R' L B' U' L B' L' B' L U' L u b
A #5 L' U' R' L U' L' U L' R B U u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U R' L B U' L' R L' B U' B l b
B #1 L B' R' U L U B U' R' L' U u' l' r b
B #2 U L' R' L B' U' L B' U B' R u l r' b'
B #3 L' B' U R L' B L B R' U' R' u' l r
B #4 L B' U' R B' L U B' U' B' R l r'
B #5 L U R B' U B' U R' U' R' B' u l
B Ex#1 R B U L B' R' B U L U L l b
C #1 B' U' R B R' U' R L U L B'
C #2 B' L' B U L R' B' R U R' U' u' l' r' b'
C #3 R' L U' R' L U' R U' R' L' B u' l r b
C #4 L' R' L' U' L U' B L U' L' R' l' r' b'
C #5 U R U' B L R L B' L U B' u' l'
C Ex#1 U' R' B' R' L' B U L' B' R' L u' l r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B U' R L' R' L' R' L B l'
A #2 B' L R' B' L R' U B' L' R' L' u l r'
A #3 U R L' B' L B L' R' L B' R' u'
A #4 L B U L' R' B U L B R L' l r' b'
A #5 R U R' U B L' B L' R U' B u' l r'
A Ex#1 L' B R' B' U' R B' R B R' L' l' r b'
B #1 U R L B L U R' U L' B' R'
B #2 U L' U R' L' B R' B R L B u' l' r b'
B #3 R' B' L' B' R B' U' L' U' B' L u' l b'
B #4 L U' R B' U' B' R' B L U R' u l r'
B #5 U' R L' B' R' B U' R U B L' l
B Ex#1 U' L U B' R U B L R' U L u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R' L R' U' B L U B' u b'
A #2 L R' B L' U' B' U R' B R L u' l
A #3 U R B L R U R B R' L U' l r'
A #4 B' L' R' L U B' R' U R U' B' u l r
A #5 R L R' L' R L' R B U B' R' l
A Ex#1 L B U' L' R' B U' R' L' U' B l r'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' B U L R' B' L R' L'
A #2 B L R L' R' L R' U L' U' L'
A #3 B L R B R U L' B L' B U
A #4 L R U R L' R L B' L U' B'
A #5 U B L' U L R' B L' R L' B
A Ex#1 R L B R' U B R' L B' U R'
B #1 R B L U' B L' R' U B' R' L
B #2 U R B R' L R B U L B U'
B #3 L B R' U' R U' B' L U' L R'
B #4 R U L B L' R B R U B' R
B #5 U B U R B' R' B' U' R U B'
B Ex#1 U B R U B L U' B L' B' R
C #1 L U L B U' B' R B R U L
C #2 B U L' R' U' L' B' R' B' L' R'
C #3 B R U R' B' R U' L R B U'
C #4 U L R' U L U' L R' B' R U'
C #5 L R B' R L U' L' R' L' B' R'
C Ex#1 B L R' B R' L B' L' U R L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L B R' L B' R' U' R' U'
A #2 B R' U' L R L' U B U R' U
A #3 U L B R B U' L U B' L' U'
A #4 B L R U' R' L R U' L B U
A #5 U L U R L' R' U' B' L B L
A Ex#1 R B L B U L R U' B L U
B #1 L R B L B' U' R' B' U R L'
B #2 B L B R L R' B U' L' B R'
B #3 R U L' R' L' R' U' B L' R' B'
B #4 R B L' R' B U R L' R' U B'
B #5 B R B' R U R' L' R U' R U'
B Ex#1 B U B R U R B' R' L' U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' U R U' L' U' L R' U
A #2 U L B' R B L' B' L' U' L' R'
A #3 U L R L' R U' B' L' U B' L
A #4 L B R B' R' L R B R' L B'
A #5 L B L' B L' R U L' R U' B'
A Ex#1 B R B' U' B R U L' U L B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5)
A #5 (-2,-3) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) /
B #1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) /
B #3 (3,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0)
B #4 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) /
A #3 (-5,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) /
B #1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (1,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) /
B #3 (4,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-1) /
B #5 (1,3) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,-3) / (1,0)
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,-5) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-2)
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-2)
A #4 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-5) / (4,-3) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 R' U2 R' F2 R F2 D2 R' B U' F' B2 R' D B2 L2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F2 U' R D2 Fw2 L' U L' U B' R2 Uw2 Fw' U B' Rw Fw' R' Fw Uw' R' Uw' z'
A #2 R' D2 B L' F' R' B' D2 R2 B' D F2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L U' Fw2 B2 U' F2 D2 R' Uw2 L' B D R2 Fw B' R2 Rw B' Uw B' D2 Fw' D2 z y
A #3 U B2 U B2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 D' F D2 U' F L' B D F2 U2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 F U B2 D' Fw2 R2 D B Uw2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 R' D Fw' U2 Rw' Uw' B D2 Fw' U' z' y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw U B2 Rw Dw2 D' Uw' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L Uw' Bw' F Fw' U' R Dw' Uw' F2 D2 R U R B' F' Rw' L2 D Rw Bw Uw' U2 Fw' R Bw2 R' L' Dw U2 F' Lw2 Fw R2 Fw D' Bw Dw R Uw' Dw D F2 D Lw' Rw B2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #2 D Fw2 L' Fw Bw2 U' Dw' R' Fw' Lw' U' L Uw2 Bw U2 Bw' U R2 Dw R2 Uw' U2 Bw2 U' Lw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' R D2 Dw2 Bw2 U Lw L2 B U' Lw2 B2 Bw2 L U L2 D' Uw2 R2 Lw' L Bw' L' B2 Lw Fw' Bw U D' R' Uw2 Bw2 R 3Uw
A #3 Bw' B Rw Dw U' Bw' B2 R L' Lw2 D2 Rw' B2 D Bw2 Uw Bw' D2 Rw Lw' Dw' Lw Bw Uw Lw' Fw2 L2 Dw' Rw Uw B2 U' D2 F L B F2 Lw' Rw Bw2 D2 R' Fw L' B Uw2 L U R Fw2 Bw' U' Fw Lw' Rw' Dw Uw Bw F2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 F Bw' Dw2 U' F2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 R Rw2 Uw2 Bw Uw2 U R2 D2 Dw' B Lw Uw F2 Rw' B F' R2 Lw2 Rw2 B' Dw' Rw' U L Dw2 L' Lw' B Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 U2 Rw F' Fw' Bw' B' L2 U2 Dw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 B2 Bw' Fw R2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 R' Dw2 3Rw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R' D2 F2 D U' B D R' F2 R U B2 Rw Uw U L2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 D' R' B2 R2 F2 R2 D' F U2 R F' L' U2 Rw2 B2 D' F2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U R' U R' B L' F R' U2 R' D B D Fw R2 U2 R2 F U2 B2 L2 R2 B' U F L D' L2 U2 R B2 R2 D' B' Rw2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' U2 B U2 F2 D' L D F' D' B R' U' B L R2 Fw' Uw' D' B2 R2 D' R2 F2 D' U' L2 D' F D F2 U2 L' B U' B2 L' B2 U' Fw' F2 L2 B2 U' L2 D U B2 R2 B2 U R' U B' F L' D2 F R2 B L Fw Uw2 B L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 B F2 R' F R F2 D L' U F' D B2 R Fw' Uw' D2 F2 U' R' F2 B R D2 B' U L2 U L2 U' B2 U2 R2 F2 B2 U' L' R' B2 U2 B2 L' B2 L' F2 D' L' F D2 R2 U F D' L2 B' L F2 U F2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D L2 U2 R' D2 B' D' L2 D2 L' U F U Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U B2 U L2 F' U R D2 B2 L U' B' D2 B U' Fw Uw' U F2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 B L2 B R' U L' R U2 B D2 Fw' Uw2 D L2 R2 F2 U' F2 U L2 B2 L' U R B' D F2 L2 R' B D' F Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 U F2 D R' F' U R2 F' L F2 D B L R Fw' Uw2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F' U2 L2 B R2 B D U L D' B2 F U' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 D U' L2 B U F' R' D2 B L D' L2 B D Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 D2 B2 F' D2 B' L2 F' U' B L' F2 L F' R2 U L' B Rw2 Uw U' R2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 U2 F U' F2 L2 R D' B2 L D' B F R2 D' U' F2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 D2 B D B2 R' F' L' D U2 F L R' Fw' Uw2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 L' D2 L B' U R U' L U F' D' F U Fw' Uw2 U B2 F2 D U L2 F2 D F' L U R2 B2 F' R B2 U2 B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L' R' B2 U2 R B2 R' D2 F L' U2 B' F2 L' B' D' B' R F2 Rw Uw2 D2 L2 U2 R' B2 F2 L2 D2 L' B2 R D L R' D R F' D2 B D2 U' Rw2 Uw B D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 D F2 U L B2 R D R2 B' R2 B2 Uw2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 R' B' U' F2 L2 R' D2 R B2 R F' Rw' Uw2 R2 D' L2 R2 U F2 L2 D U B2 U' R' U' F2 R2 F' D' L B F2 D Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 D2 F L2 D2 F' D2 B' L2 D' B2 F2 D2 R' F D L B L2 B Rw Uw'
A #2 B2 D B2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 R' U' B' F L2 D R2 B F2 U' R' U2 Rw2 Uw L2 R2 D2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 U' R2 B2 F L2 F2 D L' F2 U' F2 R Fw D L2 U R2 U' L2 D F2 D B2 D2 R F' U R B' F' U2 F' L U Rw' Uw L2 R2 F D2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 R' B' L' U R' U' L F' L F' Rw2 Uw F2 L2 D' U' F2 U' F2 R2 B2 D2 R B R2 F L F R2 F D' R2 D Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U' B2 U B2 R2 B2 L U' L F' D' U L' R' F2 D' R Fw' B2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R U' F2 R B' U2 R2 D2 L' R2 D Rw L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F' L2 D2 B2 R' F2 U2 L' D B2 U2 L U2 F2 D' Fw Uw' B2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 U2 R' U' F2 D' L2 U F' U2 F L' U Rw2 Uw' L' U2 F2 L2 R B2 L2 R' B2 D U B' R2 U F U2 R F U R' Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2 R D2 R2 U' F' R2 U F' U' B' F D B Rw' Uw L2 D2 F2 D L2 B2 D B2 D2 U F' U L' B' D' U' L D' R' B R2 Fw' Uw U F2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' B U' R' D U' R D2 F' R B L' U Fw' D R2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 U' B2 U L F2 U F R B' R' B2 D' R B2 Uw' L2 F2 L U2 R B2 F2 R F2 R2 D B' D' L' F L B2 U' R B' Uw2 D' U' B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 L' U2 L' U2 R D' F' U' B' L' D' R2 Uw' D2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 D R2 B2 L2 R F D' R' B2 U2 L2 R' D R' U' Rw Uw R2 F2 U2 R2 D L2 D L2 F2 D R B2 L D U' L B' F2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 F R2 U2 B' F' R2 D2 B U' F L R2 U2 L2 F2 D F' D L Uw' B U2 B2 F L2 U2 B' L2 U L2 R' D2 B2 F2 U L2 B' U2 L2 Fw' Uw2 D2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 U2 L2 U B R2 U' B D F' R' Uw' F2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F' U B' D2 U2 R' D' L R' F D' Fw Uw' D2 U2 B R2 B' U2 B' F2 L2 R2 U R' F U' B' F R' B2 F R D Rw2 F2 D' R2 D F2 D' R2 D' B2 L B2 D B F R' D' B2 L R2 Fw D2 B L2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F D2 U2 R B2 U2 L U B L F2 R D' B2 Rw Uw2 D' U2 R2 B2 U R2 U' B2 F2 R2 U L D' B' F2 R U2 F' D' F2 U' Rw' Uw D R2 D F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 D B' F U L' R' U2 B R2 D F' U R2 Fw Uw' F L2 R2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 F R D' B' F' R' F' L' D2 F2 R2 D Fw Uw
A #3 D' L2 D U2 B2 U L2 R2 U' R2 F2 R' F2 L D2 B2 U B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' U2 B2 R2 F L2 U2 F' D F2 R D' F U' L U2 B' L R U' Rw2 Uw L2 U' R2 D R2 U2 L2 U R2 D' B L D F D F2 U F' D2 F2 R' Fw R' F2 U2 R2 B2 L F2 L U2 F2 D R2 U2 L B' D R B' U2 B2 Uw2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U' R' F U2 L U' B2 D2 L R' B' Rw Uw' L2 B2 L2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F D' L F' R' U F2 R' D' R2 B' Rw' U R2 D2 U' R2 U' B2 R2 U' F2 R' U B D' F2 L F' D2 F R U' Rw Uw' F2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 L2 U F2 U2 B' L' D' U' R D L2 R U' L' Uw2 B2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 R F2 L2 F2 R' B F2 D2 L' D' L' U F U2 R' Uw2 D2 L2 D2 F D2 B R2 B' U2 F' U F' L U L' U F R' F2 U Rw U2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R' U L B L' D2 U2 L U B U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 D B2 U B2 D2 U' L' R2 D L D2 L' R' B2 D' F U2 Rw Uw2 L2 D F2 R2 D F2 D' B2 D2 B' L U' F2 D2 F2 D F R F2 Rw2 Uw' D2 F' R2 B' R2 F' D2 R' D' F' U2 L' R2 F D B' L F' L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 F' U2 B' L2 R2 B U L' F L B U F2 Rw2 D' U' L2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' B2 U R D2 B' R' B' U R' F R2 Uw' B2 R2 U' L2 D B2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 R B' L2 D B' L2 U L2 R D Fw L2 F R2 F L2 B R2 B' D' B' D' L' F' U2 B2 F2 R' U F' Uw2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' U' L2 D B' R2 U R F' L' D2 B R D U Rw2 Uw2 U2 B D2 L2 U2 F' L2 D2 U B' L' F2 R' F2 U2 L B' U' F Rw' Uw2 R' D2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 R' F U2 L F2 U' F2 D' R2 U2 L F' Rw' R2 D2 F U2 B R2 B D2 F' R2 F' U' F L' R D' U2 F L' U2 L Fw' Uw2 R2 B L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U L B L2 B2 L F' L2 R F2 U' Fw' Uw2 F2 U' B2 U F2 L2 U B2 U' L2 R D L' R F D' R2 F L' U' F2 Rw Uw2 B D2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 R2 B2 D' B' L D' R' D' F2 L D2 F' R2 Fw' Uw F2 L D2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 F2 U R2 B2 R D2 L' D' F' D2 L' U' Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F2 U' B2 F2 U B2 D B' D2 R F' R F L F2 D2 B U2 Fw' Uw U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B L2 U2 B2 U F L2 B' F R' F' R2 D F' U2 Rw Uw'
Anatolii Kalinin    Ukraine
Anatolii Kalinin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.83   21.38   24.07 16.83 22.50 24.36 17.58
First round 53 17.39   18.33   17.39 17.47 20.08 17.86 19.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.91   4.59   5.03 3.91 4.29 5.71 4.44
First round 33 3.11   5.73   7.18 21.70 3.11 4.43 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:27.13     1:27.13 1:28.20
Square-1 Second round 19 29.72   45.15   57.59 DNF 29.72 39.82 38.05
Combined First round 15 30.92   34.24   30.92 39.27 32.87 36.12 33.72
Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко)    Ukraine
Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.37   24.46   31.38 24.06 25.38 23.95 21.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.23   8.10   8.82 4.23 8.87 6.60 10.84
Pyraminx First round 54 11.98   19.77   1:03.63 25.49 20.87 12.96 11.98
Andrii Andrukhiv (Андрій Андрухів)    Ukraine
Andrii Andrukhiv (Андрій Андрухів)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:50.77     3:09.25 2:50.77
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)    Ukraine
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.69   11.62   9.69 10.79 12.73 13.95 11.34
Second round 14 11.42   11.85   11.87 11.96 11.72 11.42 15.10
First round 5 8.09   10.16   13.26 9.39 11.69 9.40 8.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.35   4.70   3.73 7.49 3.35 4.55 5.83
Second round 12 3.41   4.28   7.53 3.41 4.14 3.58 5.12
First round 15 2.84   4.51   5.19 6.70 4.25 4.10 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 48.63   56.76   54.47 58.48 1:15.34 48.63 57.33
Combined First round 14 51.00   53.50   1:03.12 52.54 55.62 51.00 52.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.24   18.24   18.41 17.51 17.24 19.37 18.81
Second round 6 15.52   18.48   22.06 15.52 16.80 18.70 19.93
Combined First round 4 15.64   17.19   18.53 15.88 19.68 17.17 15.64
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)    Ukraine
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.18   13.62   13.18 13.60 13.42 13.85 16.64
First round 34 14.17   14.95   15.06 14.46 14.17 15.69 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.72   4.81   3.72 3.80 7.55 5.90 4.74
First round 31 4.11   5.69   6.86 11.95 5.66 4.11 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 53.26   1:03.61   1:07.32 1:22.77 1:05.24 58.27 53.26
Combined First round 27 1:02.01   1:04.23   1:07.03 1:08.64 1:02.43 1:02.01 1:03.22
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 2:07.08   2:17.86   2:10.72 2:23.84 2:22.37 2:07.08 2:20.49
Combined First round 21 2:05.30   2:13.26   2:18.40 2:05.30 2:14.75 2:26.65 2:06.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:02.24   4:16.70   4:14.10 4:33.76 4:02.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:13.27     7:13.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:10.26   4:52.84   4:10.26 5:08.86 5:19.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 23.40   27.58   27.72 27.46 23.40 27.89 27.55
Combined First round 27 22.66   26.06   23.91 31.52 22.66 26.32 27.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:49.21   2:00.47   1:49.21 1:58.91 2:13.30
Megaminx Final 9 1:40.35   1:44.37   1:40.35 1:56.35 1:51.01 1:41.26 1:40.84
Combined First round 11 1:49.31   2:00.32   1:52.28 2:06.48 1:49.31 2:07.01 2:02.19
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.97   8.94   8.08 6.97 14.23 10.17 8.57
First round 26 7.60   9.41   9.11 9.16 7.60 9.95 10.81
Skewb Final 10 6.43   7.82   9.67 6.43 8.24 8.36 6.85
Second round 4 5.39   7.70   11.57 5.39 7.31 7.04 8.76
First round 5 4.71   6.96   4.71 6.42 7.20 7.26 7.96
Andrii Liash (Андрій Ляш)    Ukraine
Andrii Liash (Андрій Ляш)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 23.01   29.88   37.00 23.01 25.77 36.55 27.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.88   9.57   7.94 14.68 10.53 7.88 10.24
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)    Ukraine
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.50   25.36   28.33 29.98 21.50 23.17 24.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:38.37     1:40.03 1:38.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:13.69   DNF   DNF 3:13.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:02.55     1:09.95 1:02.55
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:34.80     DNF 3:34.80
Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук)    Ukraine
Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 26.98   33.44   DNF 30.19 26.98 33.89 36.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.05   7.19   6.72 7.53 13.82 7.33 6.05
Pyraminx First round 51 15.14   18.00   19.78 15.14 18.74 24.88 15.49
Skewb First round 32 14.45   19.40   20.68 14.45 23.61 16.84 20.68
Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук)    Ukraine
Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.33   16.37   17.17 15.33 16.00 18.84 15.95
First round 38 14.10   15.34   18.26 14.20 15.26 16.57 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.90   5.31   8.17 4.75 4.84 3.90 6.34
First round 10 3.78   4.12   4.32 4.31 3.96 4.08 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:09.05   1:17.75   1:19.10 1:17.43 1:09.05 1:16.72 1:31.10
Combined First round 34 1:10.93   1:14.89   1:11.15 1:20.89 1:10.93 1:12.63 1:48.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 25.19   30.63   25.19 34.11 27.89 37.45 29.89
Combined First round 32 26.27   29.67   26.27 26.75 29.81 32.44 39.04
Megaminx Combined First round 24 4:23.75     5:01.82 4:23.75
Pyraminx First round 55 11.51   20.01   17.92 23.45 18.65 11.51 25.11
Skewb Second round 26 13.68   22.16   29.00 13.68 18.13 19.36 29.36
First round 29 12.00   17.73   19.84 19.20 14.16 12.00 25.00
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)    Armenia
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.24   12.53   13.85 12.19 13.34 11.24 12.07
First round 18 11.15   12.62   11.15 11.86 14.31 13.89 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.26   5.39   4.68 4.26 7.39 4.60 6.89
First round 17 4.25   4.64   4.45 4.57 5.61 4.25 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.98   47.52   NR 47.28 45.98 52.54 49.30 45.98
Second round 8 41.25   49.03   49.94 50.76 41.25 46.40 1:01.22
Combined First round 11 44.21   49.86   49.13 44.21 49.64 51.86 50.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 23.43   28.41   26.64 28.45 30.13 40.77 23.43
Combined First round 35 28.11   31.81   33.18 1:04.21 28.11 29.11 33.13
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)    Ukraine
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.54   13.18   11.54 12.48 13.17 14.29 13.88
First round 20 10.19   12.87   13.72 10.19 12.54 13.66 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.78   4.74   5.19 3.98 5.04 3.78 8.65
First round 23 4.04   5.04   4.04 8.38 4.61 5.53 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.56   56.24   56.17 1:00.10 1:05.43 52.44 49.56
Combined First round 7 44.46   46.95   49.67 46.20 45.74 48.92 44.46
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:49.56   1:59.72   1:49.56 2:01.81 2:08.51 1:53.29 2:04.05
Combined First round 14 1:51.85   1:57.57   1:56.10 1:51.85 1:55.66 2:03.80 2:00.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 6:39.85     6:39.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.23   22.72   23.22 21.23 22.36 22.59 28.68
Second round 9 14.27   19.39   DNF 16.68 19.20 22.30 14.27
Combined First round 14 15.79   21.20   21.26 26.27 20.23 22.12 15.79
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.81   8.74   5.81 9.64 7.85 9.90 8.73
First round 31 5.97   10.62   11.68 11.70 10.23 9.96 5.97
Skewb Second round 19 11.03   14.42   12.75 14.44 11.03 16.07 25.66
First round 19 8.69   12.95   16.78 8.69 12.69 11.40 14.75
Square-1 Final 3 13.70   16.15   15.87 32.70 13.70 16.98 15.61
Second round 3 11.53   15.44   16.95 14.59 15.26 16.47 11.53
Combined First round 3 15.79   16.60   25.20 15.79 18.06 15.86 15.89
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)    Ukraine
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.98   19.04   26.22 18.36 15.98 20.50 18.25
First round 43 14.46   17.04   18.95 15.92 14.46 21.06 16.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.82   5.02   5.91 2.82 8.51 4.33 4.83
First round 40 4.33   6.27   7.04 4.93 6.92 6.95 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:40.54     1:42.14 1:40.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:49.85     2:49.85 3:10.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 7:10.53   DNF   DNF 7:10.53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 39.75   53.76   39.75 51.17 53.22 56.89 57.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 1:09.11     1:09.11 1:17.32
Megaminx Combined First round 25 5:07.42     6:29.68 5:07.42
Pyraminx First round 45 10.02   15.51   15.95 10.02 17.82 16.47 14.11
Skewb Second round 21 11.68   16.58   DNF 14.73 15.80 11.68 19.22
First round 21 10.56   13.61   18.57 12.88 14.43 10.56 13.52
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)    Ukraine
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.74   12.22   11.68 13.59 12.85 9.74 12.12
Second round 7 10.06   10.96   10.08 11.55 11.92 11.24 10.06
First round 8 10.02   11.02   11.92 10.63 11.70 10.73 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.29   4.74   2.29 DNF 5.23 4.42 4.57
First round 29 4.81   5.60   4.81 5.44 6.55 4.82 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 50.51   59.31   1:11.73 1:00.44 53.92 1:03.58 50.51
Combined First round 10 42.32   49.51   42.32 50.13 53.08 45.33 58.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:42.24   1:49.87   1:47.30 1:42.24 1:57.97 1:53.16 1:49.15
Second round 9 1:36.30   1:44.33   1:36.30 1:42.03 1:44.87 2:01.35 1:46.10
Combined First round 10 1:39.90   1:45.51   1:43.90 1:41.14 1:51.50 1:39.90 2:01.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:41.22   3:44.32   3:48.44 3:41.22 3:43.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:36.82   5:44.22   5:46.97 5:36.82 5:48.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:23.98   DNF   DNF DNF 4:23.98
First round 6 3:05.41   3:32.87   3:05.41 3:59.79 3:33.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 15.61   20.85   25.89 24.41 15.61 20.71 17.43
Combined First round 12 13.74   20.71   22.65 21.43 13.74 18.54 22.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 42.81   43.45   42.81 44.65 42.90
Combined First round 2 40.56   45.52   45.71 40.56 50.28
Rubik's Clock Final 9 13.82   16.76   DNF 14.67 16.77 18.83 13.82
Combined First round 9 14.80   17.18   19.10 18.29 17.47 15.78 14.80
Megaminx Final 5 1:23.00   1:33.48   1:31.56 1:49.14 1:40.92 1:27.96 1:23.00
Combined First round 9 1:31.43   1:43.94   1:43.43 1:39.35 1:31.43 1:49.05 1:50.67
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.41   7.85   7.06 8.14 8.34 6.41 DNF
First round 10 4.97   5.80   5.16 5.08 7.92 4.97 7.17
Skewb Final 2 4.94   6.09   5.61 6.96 6.09 4.94 6.56
Second round 5 6.98   7.71   7.45 6.98 DNF 7.40 8.28
First round 4 5.02   6.10   6.55 6.47 5.02 5.27 9.83
Square-1 Combined First round 21 37.39   44.41   1:09.48 41.97 41.73 37.39 49.52
Bohdan Shelepeten (Богдан Шелепетень)    Ukraine
Bohdan Shelepeten (Богдан Шелепетень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 20.50   29.36   35.25 20.50 32.64 33.32 22.13
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)    Ukraine
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.92   18.11   21.28 21.38 16.26 15.92 16.79
First round 50 13.84   17.92   16.78 29.35 13.84 20.02 16.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 6.80   7.83   6.80 8.66 DNF 7.76 7.08
First round 47 6.36   6.90   6.70 6.83 10.69 6.36 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:30.79     1:31.20 1:30.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 29.62   41.16   38.69 45.80 38.98 29.62 50.84
Rubik's Clock Final 8 13.30   16.74   15.07 13.30 32.35 20.56 14.58
Combined First round 10 16.69   17.96   18.74 17.71 22.04 17.43 16.69
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.07   10.60   8.07 11.12 10.55 10.19 11.06
First round 30 7.87   10.03   14.01 8.00 18.39 7.87 8.08
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)    Ukraine
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.91   12.72   19.09 13.49 11.91 12.45 12.22
First round 16 10.53   12.06   12.33 10.53 21.99 11.86 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.98   3.59   3.53 4.29 4.24 2.98 2.99
Second round 7 3.53   3.77   3.65 4.03 3.53 3.81 3.86
First round 7 2.66   3.77   4.14 3.61 3.95 3.74 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:07.03   1:15.21   1:16.87 1:07.03 1:22.78 1:12.72 1:16.04
Combined First round 28 59.89   1:07.08   1:04.16 1:15.88 59.89 1:09.43 1:07.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 20.15   23.27   23.55 23.52 20.15 22.73 DNF
Combined First round 18 21.32   22.07   25.01 21.32 23.07 21.59 21.56
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)    Ukraine
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.64   20.53   21.71 21.55 18.34 17.64 22.02
First round 54 15.73   18.34   21.82 17.96 19.13 15.73 17.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.57   11.58   11.86 8.40 14.47 5.57 17.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:10.27   1:12.87   1:20.51 1:14.66 1:11.83 1:10.27 1:12.12
Combined First round 30 1:05.05   1:08.03   1:05.62 1:17.96 1:05.63 1:12.84 1:05.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:07.45     1:07.45 1:21.64
Pyraminx First round 50 9.65   17.51   20.91 11.63 24.88 20.00 9.65
Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель)    Ukraine
Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 18.35   23.69   22.53 18.35 19.70 32.22 28.84
First round 60 17.43   19.86   18.56 22.29 22.99 18.74 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.73   9.12   6.49 7.22 4.73 DNF 13.64
First round 45 5.53   6.77   7.13 6.60 8.44 6.57 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:36.44     1:36.44 1:40.23
Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин)    Ukraine
Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.42   18.08   16.42 16.94 22.33 18.10 19.20
First round 55 14.28   18.46   26.17 18.43 17.87 19.09 14.28
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)    Ukraine
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.67   13.46   13.15 17.45 12.51 14.73 11.67
First round 19 11.69   12.86   11.69 11.95 17.08 13.24 13.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.13   4.93   4.51 6.34 4.71 5.56 3.13
Second round 11 3.88   4.15   4.80 3.94 4.59 3.88 3.91
First round 24 3.07   5.11   DNF 4.19 6.83 4.32 3.07
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 54.63   59.01   DNF 1:06.64 54.63 55.71 54.68
Combined First round 20 54.97   55.98   55.28 55.33 57.33 54.97 59.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.37   21.61   18.37 23.57 19.13 22.12 26.91
Combined First round 16 19.90   21.84   23.68 19.90 24.31 20.68 21.15
Megaminx Combined First round 4 1:13.16   1:28.54   1:21.63 1:28.31 1:35.69 1:55.00 1:13.16
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.05   10.33   6.05 13.39 7.09 10.51 DNF
First round 34 8.69   11.13   12.22 13.77 11.25 8.69 9.92
Skewb Final 3 4.98   6.72   4.98 9.00 8.20 6.49 5.47
Second round 9 5.86   8.69   9.82 8.72 7.53 5.86 DNF
First round 2 3.49   5.71   7.50 4.21 5.42 8.36 3.49
Square-1 Combined First round 8 22.71   27.95   22.71 33.34 27.80 25.59 30.45
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)    Ukraine
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.88   16.25   17.21 18.08 13.88 15.04 16.50
First round 37 12.63   15.22   15.84 12.63 16.13 13.69 16.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.13   5.87   6.92 6.20 4.13 4.50 44.68
First round 19 4.21   4.81   4.21 5.08 5.16 4.71 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 50.67   56.12   53.16 57.70 1:13.87 57.51 50.67
Combined First round 15 51.24   53.58   58.66 52.83 53.35 54.56 51.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:55.12   2:09.99   2:27.03 2:08.57 1:55.12 2:05.75 2:15.66
Combined First round 20 2:00.25   2:10.51   2:04.97 2:18.26 2:23.18 2:00.25 2:08.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.23   DNF   1:06.23 1:55.32 DNF
First round 2 1:35.68   DNF   DNF 1:35.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 26.80   27.53   26.80 37.02 28.05 27.26 27.29
Combined First round 34 25.41   30.03   26.68 41.11 25.41 36.23 27.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 21.45   22.85   21.45 23.07 22.52 23.60 22.96
Megaminx Final 3 1:14.15   1:17.89   1:18.64 1:17.75 1:17.27 1:20.65 1:14.15
Combined First round 3 1:07.11   1:23.49   1:19.81 1:32.29 1:07.11 1:22.39 1:28.28
Pyraminx Second round 38 5.68   11.64   5.68 12.59 12.43 20.10 9.91
First round 32 7.39   10.78   8.86 11.65 11.82 15.07 7.39
Skewb Second round 23 11.17   17.61   18.53 11.17 17.80 16.51 23.69
First round 20 12.84   13.50   14.05 12.84 22.37 12.90 13.56
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:07.62     1:17.11 1:07.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 16:04.00     DNF 16:04.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 20:50     6/9 55:23 5/5 20:50 DNS
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)    Ukraine
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.19   10.29   9.19 9.53 11.10 12.44 10.25
Second round 1 9.14   9.64   9.84 10.64 9.14 9.59 9.50
First round 3 7.81   9.15   8.83 9.05 7.81 9.58 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.73   3.33   6.56 3.80 2.73 3.18 3.02
Second round 4 2.70   3.26   3.24 3.65 4.09 2.70 2.89
First round 4 2.72   3.52   3.64 3.48 2.72 3.78 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.52   39.79   33.52 38.74 47.40 37.00 43.64
Second round 2 35.74   42.00   40.22 41.82 57.09 43.96 35.74
Combined First round 2 39.37   41.72   43.83 42.76 41.75 40.66 39.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.59   1:45.23   1:48.60 1:48.09 1:39.01 1:33.59 1:49.55
Second round 5 1:21.63   1:27.16   1:21.63 1:23.17 1:29.64 1:30.58 1:28.68
Combined First round 6 1:18.85   1:30.50   1:36.71 1:29.58 1:33.49 1:28.43 1:18.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.64   3:20.59   3:17.75 3:05.64 3:38.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:49.55   5:19.79   5:57.56 4:49.55 5:12.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 3:27.21   DNF   DNF 3:27.21 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.03   22.12   17.03 26.46 19.48 32.75 20.41
Second round 7 14.34   18.67   14.34 22.48 21.97 16.92 17.11
Combined First round 6 15.27   17.97   15.27 20.02 20.35 17.96 15.94
Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.13   11.81   11.22 11.13 DNF 12.92 11.29
Combined First round 3 10.70   11.87   12.67 12.10 12.42 10.70 11.09
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:57.91   2:28.45   3:16.96 1:57.91 3:03.56 2:23.70 1:58.08
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.48   8.20   9.32 5.48 DNF 7.16 8.11
First round 14 5.46   6.47   5.46 6.12 6.96 6.33 9.09
Skewb Final 7 5.19   7.24   13.37 9.02 5.19 6.48 6.23
Second round 6 5.88   7.97   5.88 7.28 9.04 7.59 9.75
First round 7 5.93   7.00   14.76 5.93 6.52 7.90 6.58
Square-1 Second round 18 29.07   38.09   57.71 29.07 42.78 33.88 37.61
Combined First round 20 38.10   44.34   47.82 42.71 42.48 49.35 38.10
Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович)    Ukraine
Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 20.45   22.34   21.20 25.06 28.60 20.45 20.75
First round 65 18.98   22.15   31.05 22.96 18.98 19.98 23.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.88   9.85   6.88 23.29 10.72 7.79 11.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:50.36     2:02.00 1:50.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.31   43.93   42.49 38.49 50.82 33.31 53.22
Skewb First round 34 13.06   21.12   27.33 13.06 19.31 26.49 17.57
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.46   9.96   10.39 9.46 9.97 9.51 15.24
Second round 2 8.45   9.65   13.94 8.45 9.25 8.45 11.24
First round 2 6.76   8.79   9.48 8.18 6.76 8.70 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.46   2.77   2.79 2.48 4.93 2.46 3.05
Second round 1 2.04   2.53   2.04 2.55 6.93 2.19 2.86
First round 2 2.17   3.06   3.00 2.91 3.50 2.17 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.01   46.78   48.60 45.58 58.60 46.15 42.01
Second round 1 36.25   41.77   36.25 52.91 40.40 44.19 40.73
Combined First round 3 36.73   43.40   38.53 54.60 43.02 36.73 48.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.98   1:16.05   1:19.78 1:25.12 1:12.76 1:15.60 1:06.98
Second round 3 1:15.88   1:23.16   1:26.46 1:23.24 1:15.88 DNF 1:19.77
Combined First round 1 1:17.20   1:19.89   1:42.20 1:19.30 1:17.20 1:19.10 1:21.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 2:52.90   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.53   18.95   22.30 16.53 17.31 21.39 18.14
Second round 5 14.18   18.48   29.50 21.65 17.52 16.27 14.18
Combined First round 5 15.19   17.41   24.91 18.75 15.19 15.98 17.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 29.85   2:19.90   38.70 29.85 5:51.15
Combined First round 1 31.94   33.75   33.53 31.94 35.77
Pyraminx Final 3 3.80   4.39   5.43 3.82 4.47 4.88 3.80
Second round 7 4.31   5.82   7.58 6.43 5.53 4.31 5.49
First round 2 3.90   4.38   3.94 3.90 5.03 4.18 8.18
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.18   11.45   12.30 11.20 10.18 12.82 10.86
Second round 12 9.97   11.76   9.97 11.25 17.49 12.74 11.28
First round 10 8.44   11.35   11.52 11.86 8.44 15.24 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.09   4.67   DNF 4.47 3.88 3.09 5.67
First round 3 2.86   3.38   3.70 3.15 3.28 2.86 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.02   48.29   49.49 46.69 48.70 52.03 41.02
Second round 9 46.03   49.24   52.99 48.55 52.40 46.77 46.03
Combined First round 5 37.60   45.79   50.18 1:04.30 37.60 44.53 42.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.48   17.50   18.69 18.41 18.79 13.48 15.40
Second round 2 12.21   15.20   19.28 12.21 14.87 14.60 16.13
Combined First round 3 13.87   16.82   15.50 17.55 17.41 18.50 13.87
Pyraminx Final 2 2.77   3.54   8.46 3.08 3.10 4.45 2.77
Second round 4 3.60   5.28   7.43 4.31 3.60 9.84 4.09
First round 3 2.92   4.63   3.84 6.99 4.18 2.92 5.88
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)    Ukraine
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.43   16.95   17.16 16.90 16.79 16.43 19.93
First round 44 12.91   17.07   16.70 18.41 16.09 DNF 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.03   6.88   6.01 6.60 8.09 8.04 5.03
First round 49 5.33   7.09   5.33 6.75 DNF 6.72 7.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 24.71   31.66   32.33 34.32 28.85 33.79 24.71
Combined First round 31 18.75   29.30   26.27 35.37 41.67 18.75 26.26
Pyraminx Final 7 4.61   5.07   5.24 4.62 5.34 4.61 8.17
Second round 3 4.60   5.20   6.21 5.89 4.78 4.93 4.60
First round 4 4.10   4.94   5.54 4.10 5.12 4.73 4.98
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)    Ukraine
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.90   19.61   16.90 22.07 23.86 19.64 17.12
First round 58 16.77   19.49   19.07 19.46 19.93 26.22 16.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.17   6.59   6.66 6.76 6.36 6.17 7.45
First round 46 4.57   6.80   4.57 7.54 7.32 5.53 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.83   NR 9.54   9.15 6.83 11.44 8.03 12.03
Combined First round 2 8.11   11.00   DNF 12.77 11.08 9.14 8.11
Skewb First round 30 12.54   17.90   18.92 12.54 17.73 20.15 17.06
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)    Ukraine
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.12   11.44   10.12 10.72 12.88 10.71 15.58
Second round 10 11.03   11.50   11.66 11.57 12.73 11.03 11.26
First round 12 9.51   11.56   12.81 11.23 10.65 13.44 9.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.78   4.56   5.28 5.27 4.36 4.06 3.78
First round 12 3.05   4.28   3.05 5.12 4.84 4.25 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 49.34   58.91   49.34 1:01.54 55.55 59.63 1:04.81
Combined First round 21 50.85   57.58   1:02.58 51.20 1:00.96 1:00.58 50.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.48   1:45.25   1:34.48 1:43.30 1:47.74 1:44.72 1:56.73
Second round 11 1:30.90   1:48.28   2:08.57 1:57.85 1:44.48 1:30.90 1:42.52
Combined First round 12 1:39.20   1:47.94   1:46.42 1:45.54 1:39.20 1:51.87 1:53.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:54.04   4:04.98   3:54.04 4:14.32 4:06.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:35.97     7:35.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:54.58   DNF   1:54.58 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.88   19.31   20.99 19.70 20.80 15.88 17.43
Second round 8 16.00   18.94   22.31 20.41 16.00 19.41 17.00
Combined First round 11 18.81   20.61   19.22 23.37 19.24 18.81 23.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:25.34   1:29.63   1:37.43 1:26.11 1:25.34
Combined First round 4 53.88   1:07.91   53.88 1:09.77 1:20.07
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.90   12.79   12.93 14.28 16.17 10.90 11.15
Combined First round 6 11.84   15.56   19.91 14.88 11.84 16.24 15.55
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.72   1:27.07   1:32.00 1:24.16 1:40.41 1:13.72 1:25.05
Combined First round 5 1:24.03   1:33.47   1:41.44 DNF 1:28.31 1:30.67 1:24.03
Pyraminx Final 10 5.65   6.70   5.65 7.24 7.02 5.83 17.56
Second round 9 5.03   6.34   5.82 5.03 11.61 7.70 5.51
First round 16 5.08   6.83   6.95 7.19 7.34 5.08 6.36
Skewb Final 1 2.73   3.99   NR 4.95 3.47 5.58 3.54 2.73
Second round 1 3.65   4.81   4.02 3.65 5.04 5.38 5.94
First round 1 4.30   4.88   5.22 4.79 4.64 4.30 5.33
Square-1 Final 6 19.81   25.47   19.81 25.14 28.82 30.38 22.44
Second round 8 20.29   27.33   34.13 22.35 56.99 25.50 20.29
Combined First round 5 16.33   22.67   19.00 25.42 16.33 26.65 23.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко)    Ukraine
Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 46.83   54.03   59.51 53.37 46.83 54.03 54.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 13.76   30.11   47.72 26.39 22.00 41.95 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 35.00   39.92   49.12 40.98 35.00 37.93 40.85
Pyraminx First round 52 13.23   18.01   22.41 20.18 18.86 13.23 15.00
Skewb First round 33 12.41   19.99   23.44 12.41 20.95 20.91 18.12
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:34.90     2:33.74 1:34.90
Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк)    Ukraine
Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 22.68   34.61   37.56 36.51 33.61 33.70 22.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 3.63   8.47   DNF 9.01 9.41 3.63 6.98
First round 58 6.78   8.71   6.78 7.41 9.74 12.19 8.97
Pyraminx First round 44 12.69   14.92   27.28 12.69 16.51 14.88 13.37
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)    Ukraine
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 36.83   44.80   48.95 46.96 36.83 41.70 45.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 11.60   13.43   22.92 12.18 13.16 11.60 14.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.93
First round 7 3:10.51   DNF   3:48.19 3:10.51 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/4 38:05     3/5 48:28 DNF 3/4 38:05
Maksym Posuvailo (Максим Посувайло)    Ukraine
Maksym Posuvailo (Максим Посувайло)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 29 8.36   9.91   9.90 10.27 13.62 9.56 8.36
Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук)    Ukraine
Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:09.84   1:27.14   1:24.67 1:37.47 DNF 1:09.84 1:19.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 10.68   26.47   33.36 33.07 10.68 19.99 26.34
Pyraminx First round 49 15.66   17.34   18.48 21.58 15.66 17.36 16.18
Skewb First round 39 13.84   30.31   32.24 13.84 31.25 32.61 27.43
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)    Ukraine
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.63   10.66   11.83 11.82 9.80 9.63 10.36
Second round 13 10.10   11.82   11.35 10.10 11.59 12.89 12.52
First round 6 8.38   10.22   11.13 10.88 9.27 10.51 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.63   3.71   4.08 3.92 2.63 5.36 3.13
Second round 6 3.06   3.65   5.49 3.06 4.40 3.06 3.49
First round 8 2.47   3.92   6.32 3.57 3.32 2.47 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.39   42.22   40.08 45.26 44.58 42.00 38.39
Second round 10 42.45   51.93   55.00 49.42 51.37 42.45 1:13.92
Combined First round 12 42.62   50.05   48.90 49.70 52.02 51.56 42.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.43   1:23.81   1:13.43 1:28.01 1:26.56 1:17.33 1:27.55
Second round 1 1:11.93   1:19.23   1:27.20 1:16.93 1:20.84 1:19.92 1:11.93
Combined First round 2 1:12.23   1:20.30   1:21.02 1:21.11 1:25.42 1:12.23 1:18.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:58.99   3:02.81   2:58.99 3:10.09 2:59.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.90   19.71   17.90 20.89 18.78 19.46 21.95
Second round 4 16.43   18.16   17.60 17.08 19.79 16.43 22.71
Combined First round 7 15.39   18.62   18.43 25.95 20.05 17.37 15.39
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 9 5.21   6.36   5.28 DNF 8.22 5.58 5.21
Second round 8 5.21   6.06   6.06 5.21 5.63 6.48 7.04
First round 8 4.57   5.77   8.36 5.01 6.91 4.57 5.39
Skewb Final 12 7.33   8.63   7.33 10.01 9.30 7.58 9.00
Second round 11 6.93   9.98   9.86 11.72 10.04 10.04 6.93
First round 15 7.75   10.21   7.75 11.15 13.62 9.97 9.50
Square-1 Second round 14 24.40   32.11   36.17 26.43 42.37 24.40 33.73
Combined First round 19 29.10   42.36   46.74 1:25.77 29.10 30.17 50.16
Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций)    Ukraine
Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.98   14.37   13.83 15.86 17.54 13.41 12.98
First round 29 13.38   14.48   16.93 13.59 16.21 13.38 13.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 28.53   34.07   32.40 42.20 28.53 35.02 34.80
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.28   12.88   10.28 14.32 15.20 12.76 11.55
First round 13 11.05   11.56   11.05 11.95 11.83 11.71 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.49   5.82   5.27 5.49 9.53 6.71 4.49
First round 36 3.59   6.02   6.91 5.52 5.64 3.59 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.79   58.70   1:05.05 46.79 1:03.43 55.44 57.23
Second round 5 43.54   47.13   48.35 47.30 43.54 51.37 45.75
Combined First round 18 43.87   54.22   1:06.17 48.46 56.79 57.41 43.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:47.76   2:02.47   2:06.47 2:02.23 2:15.59 1:58.72 1:47.76
Combined First round 13 1:52.63   1:56.89   1:53.15 2:00.89 1:56.63 1:52.63 2:03.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 21.09   27.28   30.66 DNF 23.20 27.99 21.09
Combined First round 25 21.67   25.06   27.15 21.67 22.57 25.46 31.91
Pyraminx Final 1 2.18   3.52   2.96 2.18 3.41 4.18 4.62
Second round 1 2.63   3.50   3.56 2.64 2.63 6.69 4.29
First round 1 3.35   3.62   3.66 3.35 3.58 3.62 5.64
Skewb First round 28 12.47   17.40   19.21 40.12 15.54 17.44 12.47
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.75   8.15   8.60 7.75 7.91 8.15 8.40
Second round 3 7.97   9.68   9.43 7.97 11.14 10.21 9.39
First round 1 6.74   7.62   6.74 7.00 8.04 9.25 7.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.83   3.56   6.19 2.83 2.86 3.40 4.43
Second round 2 1.88   2.80   3.16 2.47 2.76 1.88 5.65
First round 1 1.86   2.79   2.38 2.68 3.30 1.86 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.92   43.48   45.02 38.92 46.03 39.39 53.28
Second round 4 41.61   45.66   44.18 45.20 41.61 51.66 47.60
Combined First round 1 40.12   41.38   40.12 49.26 41.98 41.93 40.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:19.80   1:23.85   1:24.68 1:28.72 1:26.43 1:19.80 1:20.44
Second round 2 1:05.47   1:21.18   1:21.45 1:21.76 1:05.47 1:20.34 1:35.80
Combined First round 3 1:15.17   1:20.81   1:15.17 1:19.84 1:21.23 1:21.35 1:21.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.88   14.14   8.88 14.33 17.95 12.39 15.70
Second round 1 11.39   13.54   11.39 14.63 13.31 13.64 13.68
Combined First round 1 13.20   13.91   13.20 13.25 14.37 18.38 14.12
Megaminx Final 2 55.49   59.81   55.49 58.62 59.08 1:03.20 1:01.74
Combined First round 2 56.68   1:08.45   56.68 1:07.42 1:11.72 1:12.81 1:06.20
Pyraminx Final 12 4.18   7.31   6.52 12.66 7.93 7.47 4.18
Second round 12 5.48   6.62   6.87 5.48 6.81 6.18 8.09
First round 15 5.21   6.57   5.47 5.21 9.41 7.60 6.65
Square-1 Final 5 18.19   23.37   23.13 18.19 26.18 20.81 26.46
Second round 11 24.12   31.01   52.25 28.29 30.26 34.48 24.12
Combined First round 13 24.03   33.82   24.82 24.03 DNF 44.85 31.78
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 26.77   34.46   34.00 37.97 31.42 26.77 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.89   9.31   8.63 9.66 9.64 10.24 5.89
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.06   10.51   7.06 11.72 10.85 8.96 12.67
First round 35 6.97   11.29   12.46 10.06 11.34 15.73 6.97
Skewb Second round 20 8.88   16.14   16.44 17.02 14.97 DNF 8.88
First round 25 10.22   14.19   15.99 25.98 13.96 10.22 12.63
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)    Ukraine
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.25   8.85   7.25 9.55 8.58 8.97 9.00
Second round 4 9.14   9.92   9.14 10.47 9.29 11.35 9.99
First round 4 8.36   9.67   8.36 12.83 8.90 11.47 8.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.42   3.60   3.71 3.65 2.42 3.44 3.81
Second round 5 2.55   3.48   3.74 3.56 4.47 2.55 3.13
First round 9 1.83   4.00   3.27 1.83 4.78 3.96 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.32   18.95   17.32 20.44 21.71 18.14 18.26
Second round 10 15.91   19.47   16.35 25.09 15.91 19.43 22.63
Combined First round 8 16.27   19.23   16.27 16.28 19.84 23.63 21.56
Skewb First round 37 10.78   27.93   27.89 10.78 37.75 34.45 21.46
Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій)    Ukraine
Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.69   16.83   15.84 18.20 16.46 19.14 15.69
First round 33 13.19   14.94   15.45 15.94 13.19 17.87 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.43   7.36   7.98 16.32 6.98 5.43 7.12
First round 42 5.49   6.57   5.49 5.49 6.02 13.52 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 29.09   32.66   29.09 34.31 32.14 31.52 43.51
Combined First round 28 25.08   27.64   29.51 25.08 29.26 25.47 28.19
Pyraminx First round 46 13.61   15.61   16.83 13.61 18.42 15.32 14.67
Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький)    Ukraine
Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.35   18.49   14.35 15.23 23.40 16.83 26.08
First round 45 14.09   17.10   19.34 19.61 14.09 17.56 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.71   5.11   7.19 3.71 4.97 4.58 5.78
First round 21 4.42   5.00   4.77 5.17 5.07 4.42 6.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.99   25.23   25.57 25.65 24.47 31.79 21.99
Combined First round 30 26.68   28.74   32.23 33.57 26.68 26.79 27.20
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.91   10.90   6.91 12.74 8.87 11.08 13.82
First round 38 10.39   11.73   11.33 11.55 14.20 12.32 10.39
Skewb Second round 17 8.70   11.96   8.70 15.82 12.14 13.35 10.39
First round 14 9.20   10.00   9.97 9.49 9.20 10.53 11.21
Square-1 Final 9 24.74   28.57   27.23 26.53 58.03 24.74 31.96
Second round 10 26.17   29.94   42.56 32.43 29.26 26.17 28.13
Combined First round 9 24.12   28.22   33.12 33.56 24.12 26.52 25.03
Nestor Kovalyshyn (Нестор Ковалишин)    Ukraine
Nestor Kovalyshyn (Нестор Ковалишин)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.55   17.45   14.55 20.45 15.47 17.39 19.50
First round 64 16.64   21.39   25.11 16.64 22.75 23.28 18.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 45.36   49.96   45.36 48.50 53.52 49.02 52.35
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)    Ukraine
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.08   11.35   10.96 10.08 10.55 DNF 12.54
Second round 15 9.43   12.01   9.43 11.16 11.84 13.03 18.59
First round 11 10.69   11.35   11.64 14.28 10.69 11.60 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.72   4.68   2.72 3.25 5.64 5.52 5.28
First round 52 5.09   7.57   7.80 5.50 DNF 5.09 9.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.03   48.08   57.28 48.96 47.60 47.69 40.03
Second round 6 41.63   47.22   41.63 50.98 47.72 52.23 42.95
Combined First round 8 44.42   48.48   56.46 51.23 44.47 44.42 49.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:33.59   1:42.79   1:47.88 1:45.16 1:33.59 1:37.77 1:45.45
Second round 10 1:32.86   1:47.44   1:53.60 1:38.20 2:27.50 1:50.53 1:32.86
Combined First round 11 1:35.35   1:47.28   1:49.36 1:52.82 1:39.67 DNF 1:35.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:30.95     4:30.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.04   20.94   17.04 20.58 22.52 20.61 21.64
Combined First round 19 19.39   22.09   24.80 24.38 21.84 20.06 19.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 16.01   22.78   22.44 DNF 16.01 25.17 20.73
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:24.31   2:36.31   2:44.73 2:24.31 2:36.50 2:44.06 2:28.38
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.06   11.19   11.28 11.26 7.06 11.02 13.52
First round 41 7.14   13.90   17.12 16.39 13.67 11.63 7.14
Skewb First round 18 8.19   12.28   10.58 23.36 9.57 16.70 8.19
Square-1 Final 1 11.12   14.31   18.84 14.44 15.79 12.71 11.12
Second round 2 13.71   14.00   14.11 13.71 17.91 13.85 14.04
Combined First round 1 10.71   14.96   10.71 15.55 14.95 15.90 14.37
Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов)    Ukraine
Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.66   17.31   1:19.28 17.76 16.66 17.19 16.98
First round 41 13.09   16.60   17.70 14.63 13.09 DNF 17.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.62   5.90   5.39 4.62 7.31 6.38 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:21.91     1:26.30 1:21.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:00.02     3:32.60 3:00.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 30.88   35.34   40.78 30.88 33.89 32.51 39.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 33.09   37.33   39.97 41.80 37.80 34.22 33.09
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.65   9.53   5.65 10.70 6.71 11.19 DNF
First round 25 6.91   8.52   9.90 11.87 7.66 7.99 6.91
Skewb First round 27 9.75   16.68   15.20 9.75 19.82 15.01 27.77
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)    Ukraine
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.27   11.98   12.75 11.35 11.84 11.27 18.29
Second round 9 9.47   11.22   11.13 12.88 9.47 11.48 11.04
First round 23 11.21   13.39   13.45 14.28 14.05 12.67 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.58   6.97   4.64 5.69 11.10 4.58 10.59
First round 37 5.74   6.14   6.62 5.74 7.08 5.85 5.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.71   34.21   30.71 41.52 36.06 31.28 35.29
Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек)    Ukraine
Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.69   16.77   23.97 20.77 14.88 14.67 13.69
First round 42 15.81   16.78   16.37 15.81 24.73 17.25 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.35   5.18   5.22 5.52 4.35 7.71 4.80
First round 32 3.21   5.71   4.88 3.21 5.33 13.83 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:11.36   1:18.22   1:22.63 1:12.09 1:26.17 1:11.36 1:19.94
Combined First round 36 1:14.75   1:28.31   1:34.04 1:14.75 1:17.82 1:43.30 1:33.07
Pyraminx Second round 41 8.51   13.05   8.51 11.84 14.48 13.14 14.16
First round 39 11.24   13.67   11.24 15.70 13.43 17.95 11.89
Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський)    Ukraine
Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.66   14.40   12.66 22.55 15.39 13.69 14.11
First round 27 11.43   14.43   15.87 19.25 14.93 11.43 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 1.91   5.68   1.91 5.82 22.43 5.84 5.39
First round 38 5.00   6.23   9.71 5.84 6.98 5.86 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 54.98   1:06.36   1:19.84 1:01.11 1:01.97 1:16.01 54.98
Combined First round 24 49.05   58.43   1:01.66 54.75 58.98 1:01.55 49.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 26.53   34.44   32.07 DNF 41.00 26.53 30.25
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.04   7.54   9.27 3.04 8.37 4.99 13.09
First round 9 4.39   5.80   5.45 4.70 7.26 DNF 4.39
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 50.57   1:12.70   1:26.66 1:04.99 50.57 1:16.04 1:17.06
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.22   15.52   17.63 13.80 12.22 18.74 15.13
First round 35 14.10   14.99   14.82 15.07 15.07 18.71 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.95   9.22   15.05 6.16 7.71 13.80 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:02.04   1:17.57   1:28.18 1:02.04 1:18.09 1:16.66 1:17.97
Combined First round 32 1:05.36   1:12.56   1:07.99 1:08.47 1:05.36 1:23.79 1:21.23
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:52.96   2:12.66   2:25.79 2:16.35 2:14.22 2:07.42 1:52.96
Combined First round 19 1:57.96   2:09.55   2:07.98 1:57.96 2:07.89 2:21.39 2:12.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:44.89     4:44.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.35   DNF   42.35 55.75 DNF
First round 1 43.36   DNF   43.36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.72   23.73   22.72 24.85 23.49 22.85 33.55
Combined First round 26 20.91   25.14   24.24 22.73 28.44 33.27 20.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.75   1:07.57   1:23.43 45.75 1:13.52
Combined First round 3 51.53   1:02.76   51.53 1:15.12 1:01.62
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.53   10.19   8.79 7.86 13.93 DNF 7.53
Combined First round 1 8.34   10.14   10.03 10.06 8.34 11.24 10.33
Megaminx Final 6 1:31.51   1:37.27   1:43.42 1:47.13 1:32.65 1:35.75 1:31.51
Combined First round 8 1:40.53   1:42.77   1:43.25 1:40.53 1:42.91 1:42.14 1:48.11
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.94   7.89   4.94 13.76 5.82 9.75 8.09
First round 21 6.98   8.22   7.46 7.14 19.03 6.98 10.06
Skewb First round 36 15.95   23.68   29.91 21.71 15.95 25.59 23.75
Square-1 Final 11 18.98   31.23   27.23 32.56 18.98 37.99 33.89
Second round 6 21.70   23.72   21.70 30.98 22.15 22.81 26.21
Combined First round 6 19.16   23.72   35.59 20.34 26.98 19.16 23.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:12.25     8:27.87 7:12.25 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:15.00   NR   17:15.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/5 16:52     DNF 5/5 16:52 DNS
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.26   15.65   15.68 17.54 13.75 17.53 12.26
First round 25 11.88   13.74   14.09 20.61 13.60 13.52 11.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.12   6.55   6.36 5.82 7.47 8.39 5.12
First round 27 3.67   5.51   6.09 4.03 6.40 3.67 27.89
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:03.48   1:06.53   1:10.95 1:03.48 1:04.73 1:05.94 1:08.92
Combined First round 33 1:06.99   1:13.56   1:10.15 1:59.41 1:10.04 1:06.99 1:20.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:24.77   2:37.53   3:20.34 2:24.77 2:31.47 2:39.07 2:42.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:34.89     6:34.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 22.19   24.68   24.23 33.80 22.19 24.57 25.25
Combined First round 20 22.76   23.40   23.18 23.06 23.96 26.36 22.76
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.03   13.70   15.26 11.03 DNF 11.49 14.36
Combined First round 5 12.37   13.05   13.29 12.62 DNF 12.37 13.24
Megaminx Combined First round 23 4:00.49     4:00.49 5:07.56
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.30   10.22   9.88 10.68 10.41 10.36 6.30
First round 36 8.71   11.57   12.49 15.72 8.71 10.49 11.72
Skewb Second round 22 11.88   16.98   22.09 14.89 40.14 13.95 11.88
First round 22 9.91   13.70   10.09 48.70 9.91 13.84 17.16
Square-1 Combined First round 22 40.11   53.52   2:17.92 50.25 54.35 40.11 55.96
Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Yurchenko (Олександр Юрченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 24.78   31.32   31.90 29.34 32.73 DNF 24.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.63   7.66   7.70 8.91 9.42 6.36 4.63
First round 51 4.87   7.27   6.41 8.96 6.45 9.54 4.87
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)    Ukraine
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.22   13.50   12.35 15.98 10.22 DNF 12.16
First round 28 12.50   14.46   18.00 13.06 15.76 14.57 12.50
Megaminx Final 1 53.62   56.32   58.55 53.83 56.59 58.92 53.62
Combined First round 1 48.81   NR 53.44   NR 54.09 1:03.98 55.11 51.11 48.81
Pyraminx Final 4 4.58   4.86   4.58 5.09 5.28 4.61 4.87
Second round 2 3.81   5.05   4.22 3.81 5.80 7.05 5.14
First round 6 4.69   5.44   5.01 12.22 5.56 5.74 4.69
Square-1 Final 2 13.20   14.99   15.46 14.82 13.20 16.83 14.70
Second round 1 11.98   13.63   14.57 17.56 11.98 13.54 12.78
Combined First round 2 13.05   15.49   14.74 22.71 16.00 13.05 15.72
Oleksii Vasiuta (Олексій Васюта)    Ukraine
Oleksii Vasiuta (Олексій Васюта)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 33.89   44.63   1:02.30 35.80 33.89 35.79 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.26   12.91   7.26 13.31 13.04 13.69 12.38
Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна)    Ukraine
Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.48   19.46   18.48 17.48 21.40 18.92 20.97
First round 61 18.42   20.06   18.42 32.64 19.02 20.62 20.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.93   8.02   5.26 4.93 10.57 10.31 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:43.41     1:43.41 2:11.18
Skewb Second round 25 17.84   20.76   23.79 DNF 18.97 19.52 17.84
First round 26 6.60   14.74   15.59 15.23 19.47 13.40 6.60
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)    Ukraine
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.07   15.85   14.51 15.88 17.16 13.07 19.71
First round 57 18.01   19.10   19.68 18.68 18.01 18.93 23.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.32   6.19   4.33 4.32 6.67 7.58 8.90
First round 41 5.87   6.38   5.87 6.83 12.65 6.13 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:20.89     1:33.42 1:20.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:18.67     3:18.67 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 10 15.62   24.40   DNF 15.62 22.52 33.77 16.92
Combined First round 12 13.80   19.95   13.80 19.36 DNF 26.03 14.45
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.11   7.42   6.90 5.11 6.90 8.47 10.61
First round 17 5.00   7.09   7.21 5.00 7.95 7.55 6.52
Skewb Second round 24 7.89   17.97   24.81 DNF 20.91 7.89 8.20
First round 12 6.34   9.58   11.07 14.33 7.46 6.34 10.22
Square-1 Final 4 13.20   18.38   13.20 17.24 26.14 21.89 16.00
Second round 4 17.92   21.91   24.81 22.84 17.92 21.40 21.48
Combined First round 4 18.40   20.78   18.40 20.48 25.10 20.45 21.42
Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко)    Ukraine
Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 19.39   19.72   19.98 21.33 19.66 19.52 19.39
First round 51 16.89   17.93   18.16 28.17 16.89 18.57 17.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.98   5.84   9.58 5.30 5.71 4.98 6.50
First round 28 4.51   5.53   12.30 4.51 4.53 5.56 6.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 22.29   27.57   24.41 22.29 34.18 24.13 DNF
Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий)    Ukraine
Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.39   15.24   13.85 16.06 20.78 13.39 15.82
First round 31 12.38   14.83   12.38 12.71 14.95 18.14 16.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.82   6.00   6.23 6.00 6.52 3.82 5.76
First round 14 3.75   4.46   4.80 4.27 4.30 3.75 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 55.60   1:04.61   1:03.32 1:09.58 1:06.15 55.60 1:04.35
Combined First round 29 59.81   1:07.35   1:06.56 1:07.62 1:18.08 59.81 1:07.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:35.66     3:18.28 2:35.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:45.51     5:45.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 21.46   22.25   22.02 21.46 24.78 22.37 22.36
Combined First round 24 21.17   24.92   28.50 23.37 26.43 21.17 24.95
Rubik's Clock Final 11 9.45   DNF   16.60 9.45 DNF DNF DNS
Combined First round 4 11.07   12.43   11.07 12.29 11.98 32.32 13.01
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:38.87     2:38.87 2:59.87
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.17   9.06   5.17 9.10 9.76 10.24 8.33
First round 33 6.15   10.90   8.71 11.91 12.08 13.33 6.15
Skewb Final 6 5.04   7.00   8.21 5.97 7.53 5.04 7.51
Second round 2 5.95   6.52   9.48 6.29 7.02 5.95 6.26
First round 3 4.54   5.93   5.30 5.08 7.40 8.37 4.54
Square-1 Second round 16 26.89   32.88   38.33 30.47 26.89 29.83 47.98
Combined First round 11 23.38   30.80   26.71 30.87 34.81 23.38 39.22
Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла)    Ukraine
Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 12.23   13.69   12.23 12.76 16.54 14.03 14.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:27.45   1:31.77   1:27.45 1:37.89 1:38.77 1:29.82 1:27.60
Second round 6 1:17.18   1:27.26   1:20.22 1:31.65 1:30.56 1:30.99 1:17.18
Combined First round 7 1:29.02   1:33.47   1:33.80 1:35.77 1:30.84 1:29.02 1:50.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.06   24.17   25.26 21.06 25.42 22.55 24.71
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)    Ukraine
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.73   14.83   14.44 17.86 14.26 15.78 13.73
First round 26 13.29   14.29   14.08 13.29 13.81 14.98 17.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.60   6.00   11.22 6.10 5.60 5.94 5.97
First round 48 4.86   6.97   6.28 4.86 12.06 7.35 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:22.02     1:53.37 1:22.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 54     54
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 23.91   31.68   36.31 48.93 29.09 23.91 29.64
Combined First round 33 17.96   29.88   24.86 39.93 41.68 17.96 24.84
Pyraminx Final 5 4.00   4.92   4.56 4.00 6.05 4.15 6.16
Second round 6 3.99   5.79   4.68 3.99 6.75 6.39 6.29
First round 7 4.10   5.62   4.10 6.68 7.12 6.08 4.11
Skewb Second round 18 10.10   14.21   15.74 15.43 10.10 11.45 16.24
First round 23 11.40   13.74   11.40 12.29 17.37 11.56 20.22
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)    Ukraine
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   15.51   14.78 19.61 15.85 15.89 14.44
First round 39 14.77   15.54   16.23 15.40 16.27 14.98 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.13   7.06   8.51 7.40 6.61 7.16 4.13
First round 34 4.47   5.85   5.65 4.47 5.08 11.38 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 50.61   1:02.21   57.88 1:02.00 1:06.76 1:07.55 50.61
Combined First round 22 52.28   57.69   52.28 DNF 1:05.19 53.80 54.09
Rubik's Clock Final 7 11.53   14.90   13.35 11.53 15.24 19.23 16.12
Combined First round 7 12.16   15.60   19.79 12.16 13.76 30.12 13.24
Megaminx Final 11 1:43.32   2:01.62   2:11.18 2:42.84 1:55.71 1:57.98 1:43.32
Combined First round 12 1:56.65   2:03.15   2:04.29 1:56.65 2:08.42 3:12.40 1:56.73
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.07   7.63   6.07 8.28 6.24 8.37 8.89
First round 27 7.56   9.59   7.56 12.41 9.89 8.63 10.26
Square-1 Second round 15 30.23   32.34   32.52 30.50 30.23 34.00 38.34
Combined First round 16 29.38   34.36   33.70 32.57 42.10 29.38 36.80
Roman Prytula (Роман Притула)    Ukraine
Roman Prytula (Роман Притула)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.92   18.94   19.82 16.92 19.43 19.30 18.10
First round 59 14.67   19.79   22.27 15.60 21.49 31.59 14.67
Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький)    Ukraine
Ruslan Revutskyi (Руслан Ревуцький)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 17.16   29.08   26.21 17.16 19.86 DNF 41.17
First round 48 15.24   17.72   15.24 15.41 24.18 19.63 18.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:18.02   1:31.22   2:04.85 1:18.02 1:25.28 1:41.13 1:27.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:57.42     2:57.42 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 35.45   38.03   35.45 36.25 40.24 38.99 38.85
Pyraminx First round 47 11.77   16.13   20.24 17.43 16.11 14.85 11.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков)    Ukraine
Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.07   25.83   24.91 28.96 18.07 27.87 24.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.95   9.51   4.95 8.95 10.61 10.71 8.96
First round 39 2.94   6.27   6.89 2.94 5.26 10.57 6.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 2:43.11     2:43.11 3:00.25
Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал)    Ukraine
Serhii Kitral (Сергій Кітрал)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 34.55   40.46   41.34 41.33 47.38 38.72 34.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 12.88   15.38   14.75 14.84 22.43 16.54 12.88
Pyraminx First round 53 15.79   18.05   20.03 18.60 19.33 15.79 16.22
Skewb First round 38 18.65   28.78   31.31 38.85 18.65 26.46 28.57
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)    Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.32   14.24   13.43 16.18 12.32 14.04 15.24
First round 40 13.12   16.16   15.29 21.09 17.02 16.17 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.93   4.93   5.01 5.16 7.36 4.62 3.93
First round 25 2.21   5.18   4.14 2.21 5.46 5.94 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 57.18   1:16.85   1:11.49 1:33.07 1:22.13 57.18 1:16.92
Combined First round 35 1:09.95   1:16.23   1:14.99 1:33.39 1:14.80 1:09.95 1:18.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 29.14   35.94   36.14 36.01 29.14 36.77 35.66
Combined First round 37 27.17   33.58   35.80 32.14 32.81 27.17 51.47
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.59   9.16   9.62 8.37 9.76 9.49 6.59
First round 24 6.51   8.49   6.51 7.58 8.31 11.44 9.58
Skewb Final 5 5.71   6.84   6.78 5.71 11.75 5.94 7.79
Second round 10 7.13   9.44   7.13 9.11 23.17 9.39 9.81
First round 9 7.87   9.03   11.41 10.08 8.35 7.87 8.67
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.02   16.32   15.86 19.22 14.20 18.89 14.02
First round 52 14.95   18.07   14.95 19.20 17.87 17.15 22.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.91   5.41   6.50 4.97 4.76 3.91 8.73
First round 22 2.93   5.04   4.95 2.93 4.71 6.00 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:00.97   1:09.74   1:14.83 1:11.94 1:02.46 DNF 1:00.97
Combined First round 31 1:05.19   1:12.06   1:14.53 1:13.33 1:12.82 1:10.04 1:05.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:36.20     2:37.82 2:36.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:43.78     5:43.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:56.79     7:56.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:18.26   DNF   DNF 2:26.20 2:18.26
First round 4 2:14.46   DNF   DNF 2:34.26 2:14.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 29.16   34.85   33.10 45.63 34.66 29.16 36.78
Combined First round 38 28.83   33.66   34.04 29.55 37.63 28.83 37.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 48.27   1:02.98   1:14.03 48.27 1:06.63
Combined First round 5 1:01.84   1:08.73   1:22.26 1:01.84 1:02.09
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:20.37   2:40.87   3:17.92 2:23.27 3:01.64 2:37.71 2:20.37
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.50   9.31   10.40 5.50 25.05 8.77 8.75
First round 23 6.54   8.32   7.37 6.54 10.69 9.98 7.61
Skewb Second round 13 8.72   10.70   10.40 9.44 12.44 8.72 12.26
First round 17 8.68   10.75   9.12 11.95 16.87 8.68 11.19
Square-1 Combined First round 23 27.58   54.40   55.15 27.58 54.27 53.77 1:07.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:40.00     DNF DNF 18:40.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 17:04     DNF DNF 2/4 17:04
Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань)    Ukraine
Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 50.05   58.70   1:13.34 55.67 50.41 1:10.03 50.05
Square-1 Second round 17 32.79   37.20   37.48 38.73 35.38 39.83 32.79
Combined First round 12 22.57   31.01   31.98 22.57 27.83 33.21 35.93
Stanislav Revasevych (Станіслав Ревасевич)    Ukraine
Stanislav Revasevych (Станіслав Ревасевич)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 56 17.52   26.93   24.71 33.76 30.60 25.47 17.52
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)    Ukraine
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.25   17.32   19.32 16.43 16.25 19.15 16.39
First round 47 13.68   17.65   20.17 16.98 23.06 15.79 13.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 26.61   30.37   26.61 35.26 27.68 28.16 DNF
Combined First round 21 20.43   23.58   23.52 24.10 27.67 20.43 23.11
Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович)    Ukraine
Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 20.69   22.05   21.85 26.29 23.58 20.73 20.69
First round 63 19.34   21.38   22.58 20.66 22.29 21.18 19.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.33   7.33   5.72 6.41 10.00 9.85 5.33
First round 30 4.74   5.62   9.30 4.74 5.24 5.40 6.23
Megaminx Final 7 1:34.21   1:38.34   1:45.45 1:37.82 1:34.21 1:37.91 1:39.28
Combined First round 7 1:36.51   1:41.68   2:45.54 1:43.49 1:44.56 1:37.00 1:36.51
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.46   10.35   10.70 9.26 7.46 12.23 11.10
First round 28 7.57   9.75   11.64 10.15 9.60 7.57 9.49
Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько)    Ukraine
Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.67   17.70   17.40 18.56 19.81 16.67 17.13
First round 49 16.81   17.84   17.67 16.81 18.78 17.08 19.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.76   7.03   7.68 5.76 DNF 6.21 7.19
First round 20 3.53   4.84   3.55 5.54 3.53 5.42 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:23.30     1:45.90 1:23.30
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)    Ukraine
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.65   35.05   34.72 40.08 30.36 28.65 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.39   10.16   11.22 6.39 8.23 11.04 12.65
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.06   8.38   7.97 7.06 8.41 8.77 11.97
First round 22 6.56   8.27   7.26 11.58 8.72 6.56 8.84
Skewb First round 31 13.37   19.02   20.68 20.51 20.03 16.51 13.37
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)    Ukraine
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.49   35.47   36.15 34.93 21.49 35.33 41.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 11.43   16.94   16.35 21.89 11.43 22.34 12.57
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)    Ukraine
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 19.95   21.35   19.95 27.73 21.53 21.21 21.31
First round 46 16.24   17.21   16.38 20.09 18.46 16.78 16.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:44.30   1:57.52   1:46.81 DNF 1:44.30 2:03.14 2:02.61
Combined First round 16 1:46.16   2:02.66   2:10.98 2:03.27 1:53.73 2:17.84 1:46.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:50.49   3:57.20   3:58.20 4:02.90 3:50.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:44.02     6:44.02