Uchi Montevideo 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-2-12~14  Uruguay, Montevideo Uchi Montevideo 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.41  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 9.15  Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.92
 2x2x2 Cube  Ariel Burak 3.46  Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.69  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 3.84
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 36.44  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 37.57  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.20
 5x5x5 Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:11.04  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 1:11.28  Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:35.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 2:24.65  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:34.35  Rodrigo Ugarte 3:19.07
 7x7x7 Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:45.36  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 4:48.02  Rodrigo Ugarte 5:08.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 24.86  Bértil Estrugo 2:03.80  Christian Goñi 2:15.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ariel Burak 38.00  Bautista Bonazzola 41.00  Fabio Bini Graciose 41.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 14.57  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 16.71  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 18.53
 3x3x3 With Feet  Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 1:02.90  Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 2:02.84  Bautista Bonazzola 2:04.35
 Rubik's Clock  Raúl Low Beattie 15.55  Fabio Bini Graciose 16.69  Bautista Bonazzola 25.62
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.15  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.92  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:18.59
 Pyraminx  Francisco Alonso 5.02  Ariel Burak 5.97  Diego Moraes 7.36
 Skewb  Bautista Bonazzola 5.63  Raúl Low Beattie 5.64  Bruno Lezama 6.17
 Square-1  Raúl Low Beattie 13.82  Bautista Bonazzola 17.80  Ariel Burak 25.87
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29  Bértil Estrugo 13:45.00  Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 24:09.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20  Bértil Estrugo 5/6 53:14  Christian Goñi 2/2 7:19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 8.76   9.10    Brazil 10.46 9.33 8.76 8.95 9.02
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.96   9.84    Peru 9.52 9.64 12.09 8.96 10.36
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 7.42   10.04    Brazil 8.07 9.14 54.70 12.91 7.42
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 7.96   NR 10.33    Chile 12.24 10.25 10.25 10.48 7.96
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.09   11.26    Peru 9.09 11.59 11.13 11.07 14.74
6 Ariel Burak 9.94   11.59    Argentina 11.00 DNF 11.45 12.33 9.94
7 Bautista Bonazzola 10.96   12.17    Argentina 12.44 12.53 13.52 10.96 11.55
8 Francisco Alonso 11.41   13.30    Uruguay 14.18 12.82 11.41 15.64 12.90
9 Irene Pinto 11.52   13.35    Uruguay 12.84 14.04 11.52 14.28 13.17
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 12.07   13.50    Argentina 13.43 14.12 12.95 12.07 14.59
11 Raúl Low Beattie 11.51   13.62    Chile 13.84 15.39 11.51 11.62 17.19
12 Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 12.83   13.89    Brazil 14.06 13.91 25.12 12.83 13.71
13 Mateo Rodríguez 11.07   13.94    Uruguay 11.07 13.05 14.62 16.64 14.15
14 Diego Moraes 12.84   15.29    Uruguay 14.89 12.84 24.03 15.14 15.85
15 Thiago Rivas 11.01   15.61    Uruguay 15.86 16.35 11.01 14.61 DNF
16 Renzo Tissoni 13.49   15.94    Uruguay 16.61 17.30 15.91 15.29 13.49
17 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.75   15.95    Bolivia 16.10 14.52 17.23 13.75 23.96
18 Joaquin Figueredo 15.15   16.14    Uruguay 15.15 19.49 16.68 16.57 15.16
19 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 13.42   16.28    Argentina 21.75 18.25 15.85 13.42 14.73
20 Ernesto Cabrera 12.76   16.42    Uruguay 18.22 16.08 22.11 12.76 14.97
21 Christian Goñi 14.61   17.27    Uruguay 18.86 17.78 17.60 16.44 14.61
22 Francisco Arbuet 15.12   17.78    Uruguay 17.92 19.54 16.25 19.16 15.12
23 Bruno Lezama 15.04   17.94    Uruguay 19.67 17.88 16.27 15.04 20.34
24 Ricardo Piotti 16.25   18.33    Uruguay 19.22 16.25 18.32 18.03 18.63
25 Franco David Salvati Centomani 16.75   18.80    Argentina 17.19 17.96 21.81 16.75 21.26
26 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 18.02   19.16    Uruguay 18.02 DNF 18.20 19.86 19.41
27 Felipe Damiano 18.41   19.77    Uruguay 19.61 19.32 20.39 18.41 20.46
28 Agustín Diano 15.25   19.86    Uruguay 23.55 18.85 15.25 17.18 24.55
29 Lisandro Herrera 16.19   20.33    Argentina 19.44 16.19 21.96 DNF 19.58
30 Bértil Estrugo 17.47   20.57    Uruguay 23.80 19.70 18.84 23.18 17.47
31 Andres Romaniello 18.14   20.67    Uruguay 18.14 20.43 20.88 27.99 20.70
32 Pablo Bukovec 19.93   21.10    Uruguay 21.15 20.02 24.21 19.93 22.12
33 Joaquín Núñez 19.57   21.88    Uruguay 21.69 23.43 21.65 22.30 19.57
34 Romina Balbiani 18.83   24.41    Uruguay 25.59 21.62 29.41 18.83 26.02
35 Fabio Bini Graciose 20.21   24.51    Brazil 24.02 22.66 26.86 20.21 27.62
36 Rodrigo Altamiranda 23.40   24.83    Uruguay 29.64 23.40 24.06 24.38 26.06
37 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 21.96   NR 25.03   NR  Ecuador 26.98 24.89 25.28 21.96 24.93
38 Axel Silveira 22.85   25.32    Uruguay DNF 28.00 24.80 23.16 22.85
39 Alejo Rodriguez 23.73   25.48    Uruguay 27.52 23.79 25.12 23.73 27.77
40 Matias Ezequiel D'Ambrosio 22.35   26.20    Argentina 33.57 27.27 24.16 22.35 27.16
41 Nicolás Gutiérrez 17.42   26.40    Uruguay 27.11 27.36 24.73 17.42 28.12
42 Emmanuel Purtscher 24.95   28.36    Uruguay DNF 27.46 30.97 26.65 24.95
43 Franco Rivero 26.09   28.56    Uruguay 30.66 26.09 28.62 26.40 31.50
44 Gonzalo Trias 23.44   28.68    Uruguay 29.41 29.46 23.44 35.02 27.17
45 Andres Santiago Rodriguez Castagnola 23.90   30.14    Uruguay 31.38 30.76 28.28 23.90 32.02
46 Fabricio Suanes 26.34   30.38    Uruguay 39.83 26.34 29.76 26.73 34.64
47 Daniel Nacher 24.42   31.60    Uruguay 24.42 35.87 29.27 31.76 33.77
48 Lucas Martin Disipio 24.20   32.06    Argentina 30.18 24.20 DNF 31.50 34.49
49 Macarena Bordagorry 24.97   32.24    Uruguay 32.05 35.51 29.15 24.97 DNF
50 Mauro Gilardi Perez 23.26   32.48    Uruguay 35.17 DNF 26.61 23.26 35.65
51 Agustin Gianneo 25.70   32.95    Uruguay 25.70 37.75 28.78 34.89 35.19
52 Farala Estrugo 27.05   34.14    Uruguay 33.70 35.86 39.18 27.05 32.87
53 Franco Seveso 27.18   35.64    Uruguay 40.30 41.72 33.48 33.15 27.18
54 Ezequiel Acosta 28.55   36.50    Uruguay 34.30 59.89 28.55 38.30 36.89
55 Lucas Moliné 31.54   37.85    Uruguay DNF 35.85 31.54 35.06 42.65
56 Facundo Silveira 36.46   39.18    Uruguay 41.85 38.72 36.96 1:06.58 36.46
57 Federico Nollenberger 32.65   39.72    Uruguay 57.14 32.87 32.65 50.08 36.20
58 Joaquín Laguizzi 35.21   44.09    Uruguay 35.21 44.06 47.96 41.94 46.26
59 Daniel Pizzorno 32.92   44.62    Uruguay 44.17 38.09 32.92 51.60 1:03.82
60 Juan Suanes 41.27   46.18    Uruguay DNF 48.14 44.13 46.26 41.27
61 Bautista Masnik 41.36   48.53    Uruguay 44.94 41.36 50.92 49.74 50.98
62 Ignacio Goñi 1:07.75   1:14.86    Uruguay 1:44.08 1:10.85 1:12.34 1:07.75 1:21.38
63 Andres Bellini 1:00.47   1:23.86    Uruguay 1:38.77 2:03.14 1:22.88 1:09.93 1:00.47
64 Dario Vazquez 24.14   DNF    Uruguay DNF 24.42 46.29 24.14 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 7.97   8.85    Brazil 11.10 7.97 8.89 8.48 9.19
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 9.23   9.54    Brazil 9.31 9.48 9.23 9.82 11.98
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.43   9.91    Peru 10.06 9.86 9.82 9.43 12.12
4 Bautista Bonazzola 9.61   10.39    Argentina 9.61 9.75 10.50 13.08 10.92
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.74   10.65    Chile 11.75 8.74 11.23 9.47 11.24
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.02   10.76    Peru 10.73 10.44 14.15 10.02 11.10
7 Ariel Burak 9.81   12.12    Argentina 14.80 9.81 11.79 11.00 13.58
8 Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 8.49   12.49    Brazil 12.46 13.00 12.02 8.49 12.99
9 Irene Pinto 12.53   12.97   NR  Uruguay 14.01 13.12 12.80 12.99 12.53
10 Raúl Low Beattie 11.96   13.06    Chile 11.96 13.61 17.32 12.37 13.20
11 Francisco Alonso 12.39   13.46    Uruguay 13.46 13.52 12.39 13.94 13.40
12 Mateo Rodríguez 11.01   13.56    Uruguay 14.82 14.05 13.35 13.28 11.01
13 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.15   14.31    Bolivia 16.53 13.16 13.15 15.11 14.67
14 Thiago Rivas 12.25   14.47    Uruguay 14.61 14.72 19.39 12.25 14.08
15 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 12.73   14.83    Argentina DNF 13.27 13.89 12.73 17.33
16 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 11.06   15.04    Argentina 15.91 20.94 13.87 15.34 11.06
17 Christian Goñi 13.45   15.34    Uruguay 14.26 13.45 17.36 19.07 14.40
18 Renzo Tissoni 14.30   16.28    Uruguay 14.30 16.43 15.73 16.97 16.68
19 Diego Moraes 14.59   16.72    Uruguay 16.47 15.43 21.48 14.59 18.27
20 Bruno Lezama 14.06   16.91    Uruguay 19.91 15.86 14.06 16.12 18.75
21 Joaquin Figueredo 13.15   17.46    Uruguay 21.26 13.15 21.38 16.13 14.99
22 Lisandro Herrera 15.02   17.47    Argentina 15.02 18.17 21.60 16.86 17.38
23 Francisco Arbuet 14.38   17.73    Uruguay 17.90 20.73 18.98 16.31 14.38
24 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 17.11   18.32    Uruguay 25.61 17.11 18.81 17.82 18.32
25 Bértil Estrugo 10.75   18.95    Uruguay 18.82 23.72 19.41 10.75 18.62
26 Pablo Bukovec 17.05   19.72    Uruguay 17.05 19.27 17.82 24.28 22.07
27 Felipe Damiano 17.70   19.79    Uruguay 19.67 22.41 18.78 17.70 20.93
28 Ernesto Cabrera 17.04   19.80    Uruguay 20.61 20.38 17.04 18.42 DNF
29 Agustín Diano 18.94   20.16    Uruguay 21.56 24.83 19.48 18.94 19.45
30 Franco David Salvati Centomani 17.35   20.62    Argentina 21.74 17.35 21.58 18.54 24.90
31 Joaquín Núñez 19.29   21.12    Uruguay 24.82 20.67 21.93 19.29 20.77
32 Ricardo Piotti 19.67   23.00    Uruguay 19.67 25.05 DNF 22.49 21.46
33 Alejo Rodriguez 23.60   24.51    Uruguay 24.98 24.71 34.72 23.60 23.84
34 Rodrigo Altamiranda 18.83   24.92    Uruguay 20.72 25.96 18.83 32.94 28.07
35 Axel Silveira 22.52   25.56    Uruguay 23.93 27.48 25.26 28.32 22.52
36 Fabio Bini Graciose 20.69   25.59    Brazil 32.01 33.20 20.69 22.10 22.67
37 Romina Balbiani 21.71   26.11    Uruguay 23.71 24.31 DNF 30.32 21.71
38 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 22.78   26.25    Ecuador 29.71 24.17 22.78 30.45 24.88
39 Matias Ezequiel D'Ambrosio 23.02   27.25    Argentina 37.24 27.75 23.02 26.87 27.12
40 Gonzalo Trias 21.26   27.49    Uruguay 28.68 26.20 21.26 27.58 37.60
41 Franco Rivero 25.72   27.97    Uruguay 32.28 28.59 29.27 26.04 25.72
42 Fabricio Suanes 22.12   28.93    Uruguay 25.10 29.84 31.85 43.49 22.12
43 Nicolás Gutiérrez 27.47   31.01    Uruguay 29.93 36.43 35.39 27.47 27.71
44 Lucas Martin Disipio 26.13   32.11    Argentina 26.13 32.29 37.32 28.53 35.51
45 Emmanuel Purtscher 25.31   32.43    Uruguay 42.17 34.86 34.76 27.67 25.31
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.94   8.41   NR  Peru 8.14 7.94 10.23 8.10 8.99
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 7.54   9.15    Brazil 8.52 8.91 10.02 11.01 7.54
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.71   9.92    Brazil 8.71 9.97 9.81 9.98 10.29
4 Ariel Burak 10.11   11.32    Argentina 12.23 10.43 14.57 10.11 11.31
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.38   11.58    Chile 10.76 11.20 12.78 9.38 12.87
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.35   11.67    Peru 11.37 11.20 10.35 12.48 12.44
7 Bautista Bonazzola 9.63   12.21    Argentina 9.63 14.36 11.76 12.07 12.79
8 Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 10.91   13.53    Brazil 14.17 14.26 10.91 12.17 16.21
9 Mateo Rodríguez 12.45   13.64    Uruguay 12.45 15.54 12.51 14.70 13.72
10 Francisco Alonso 11.28   13.68    Uruguay 14.81 12.05 18.37 11.28 14.19
11 Raúl Low Beattie 10.64   14.04    Chile 12.75 10.64 DNF 17.81 11.57
12 Thiago Rivas 12.29   14.13    Uruguay 20.33 13.74 12.29 15.62 13.04
13 Irene Pinto 11.81   14.22    Uruguay 14.20 11.81 13.75 52.50 14.70
14 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.22   14.83    Bolivia 16.47 12.22 15.42 14.10 14.98
15 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 11.77   14.97    Argentina 18.45 13.30 17.25 14.37 11.77
16 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 13.08   17.68    Argentina 22.19 13.08 22.67 14.87 15.97
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.92   3.24    Argentina 4.73 3.25 3.06 3.41 1.92
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 2.72   4.15    Brazil 2.72 4.98 3.29 4.68 4.49
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 3.42   4.15    Brazil 4.77 4.07 3.60 3.42 6.75
4 Ricardo Piotti 3.93   4.32    Uruguay 4.31 4.25 4.40 3.93 5.40
5 Diego Moraes 2.68   4.34    Uruguay 4.27 5.25 2.68 4.30 4.45
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.40   4.50    Peru 4.11 4.51 5.60 3.40 4.88
7 Agustín Diano 3.92   4.56    Uruguay 4.41 3.92 5.36 3.92 7.49
8 Joaquin Figueredo 3.66   4.65    Uruguay 5.19 6.60 4.38 4.38 3.66
9 Bruno Lezama 3.75   4.69    Uruguay 4.20 5.25 5.18 4.68 3.75
10 Ariel Burak 4.27   4.71    Argentina 4.66 4.92 4.27 4.87 4.61
11 Mateo Rodríguez 3.30   5.16    Uruguay 3.30 4.51 5.12 5.86 20.43
12 Francisco Alonso 4.54   5.16    Uruguay 5.35 5.14 6.10 4.54 4.98
13 Raúl Low Beattie 4.29   5.23    Chile 6.03 5.20 4.73 5.75 4.29
14 Francisco Arbuet 4.82   5.28    Uruguay 5.34 4.82 5.06 5.84 5.45
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.57   5.65    Peru 7.84 4.98 6.54 3.57 5.44
16 Lisandro Herrera 4.76   5.72    Argentina 6.72 5.52 4.76 5.44 6.21
17 Christian Goñi 4.75   5.99    Uruguay 7.48 6.96 6.00 5.02 4.75
18 Franco David Salvati Centomani 4.56   6.04    Argentina 5.81 4.56 5.90 7.20 6.40
19 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 4.43   6.20    Argentina 4.43 8.09 4.78 6.98 6.85
20 Thiago Rivas 4.82   6.59    Uruguay 8.19 4.82 6.41 5.16 DNF
21 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 5.02   6.74    Uruguay 7.84 DNF 6.22 5.02 6.15
22 Ernesto Cabrera 4.60   6.78    Uruguay 4.60 5.62 15.60 5.80 8.91
23 Rodrigo Ugarte 5.99   6.93    Bolivia 6.42 5.99 6.28 8.10 8.69
24 Alejo Rodriguez 6.07   7.16    Uruguay 6.61 6.07 7.60 7.78 7.26
25 Renzo Tissoni 5.61   7.41    Uruguay 9.28 5.61 9.93 5.72 7.22
26 Joaquín Núñez 4.56   7.78    Uruguay 10.32 10.92 6.81 6.22 4.56
27 Mauro Gilardi Perez 6.88   7.83    Uruguay DNF 7.26 8.92 7.31 6.88
28 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.74   8.62    Brazil 10.44 10.03 6.48 4.74 9.36
29 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 5.42   NR 8.72    Ecuador 11.19 5.42 8.68 11.60 6.30
30 Nicolás Gutiérrez 4.83   8.82    Uruguay 4.83 12.21 6.45 7.88 12.13
31 Pablo Bukovec 5.34   8.83    Uruguay 8.24 5.34 11.21 8.40 9.85
32 Felipe Damiano 7.85   8.99    Uruguay 9.82 9.27 7.85 9.47 8.22
33 Daniel Pizzorno 6.94   9.01    Uruguay 6.94 9.12 10.14 11.31 7.77
34 Bértil Estrugo 4.82   9.11    Uruguay 14.04 8.04 4.82 11.24 8.06
35 Romina Balbiani 5.78   9.27    Uruguay 8.65 10.31 5.78 8.84 11.85
36 Andres Romaniello 7.15   9.61    Uruguay 7.15 9.69 14.81 8.94 10.20
37 Franco Rivero 7.48   10.00    Uruguay 8.29 7.48 12.22 9.48 DNF
38 Lucas Martin Disipio 6.51   10.45    Argentina 11.45 9.66 10.24 6.51 11.90
39 Gonzalo Trias 8.43   10.45    Uruguay 24.38 9.59 8.43 12.87 8.88
40 Nicolas Goñi 7.57   10.69    Uruguay 7.57 10.00 9.32 12.76 15.73
41 Ezequiel Acosta 8.05   10.90    Uruguay DNF 8.05 12.17 10.66 9.88
42 Macarena Bordagorry 7.50   11.04    Uruguay 10.14 DNF 12.75 10.22 7.50
43 Andres Santiago Rodriguez Castagnola 8.47   11.71    Uruguay 8.47 12.72 11.45 25.73 10.96
44 Lucas Moliné 6.94   12.04    Uruguay 7.69 22.46 6.94 13.74 14.68
45 Fabricio Suanes 11.47   12.47    Uruguay 19.44 11.47 12.67 12.01 12.73
46 Joaquín Laguizzi 14.35   17.35    Uruguay 17.10 DNF 20.57 14.39 14.35
47 Facundo Silveira 9.48   17.75    Uruguay 13.82 26.11 9.48 16.98 22.44
48 Juan Suanes 10.44   18.53    Uruguay 10.44 20.24 12.53 22.83 DNF
49 Andres Bellini 18.46   22.92    Uruguay 21.07 18.46 25.91 26.16 21.78
50 Ignacio Goñi 20.81   28.90    Uruguay 1:05.99 37.69 25.24 20.81 23.76
51 Matias Ezequiel D'Ambrosio 6.98   DNF    Argentina DNF 6.98 7.42 8.47 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 2.94   3.33    Argentina 4.41 3.40 3.03 2.94 3.56
2 Lisandro Herrera 3.20   3.89    Argentina 3.34 5.22 3.20 4.12 4.21
3 Thiago Rivas 2.42   4.29   NR  Uruguay 4.65 4.79 5.29 3.42 2.42
4 Ariel Burak 1.93   4.30    Argentina 4.33 4.30 4.27 5.23 1.93
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2.91   4.38    Brazil 2.91 7.53 3.78 4.70 4.66
6 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 3.29   4.44    Brazil 4.19 3.29 6.57 5.39 3.74
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.33   4.48    Peru 4.19 3.33 4.90 5.82 4.35
8 Francisco Arbuet 3.75   4.51    Uruguay 3.75 4.49 4.44 7.24 4.60
9 Francisco Alonso 3.86   4.56    Uruguay 6.38 4.37 5.29 3.86 4.02
10 Raúl Low Beattie 3.80   4.57    Chile 4.34 4.38 5.88 4.98 3.80
11 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3.79   4.63    Argentina 4.76 5.19 3.94 3.79 5.31
12 Agustín Diano 4.60   4.75    Uruguay 4.95 4.63 4.60 4.67 5.03
13 Christian Goñi 3.27   4.80    Uruguay 4.79 5.05 4.57 6.71 3.27
14 Mateo Rodríguez 4.00   5.11    Uruguay 5.97 4.82 4.54 DNF 4.00
15 Pablo Bukovec 2.90   5.14    Uruguay 3.74 2.90 7.55 6.86 4.82
16 Joaquin Figueredo 3.35   5.16    Uruguay 4.26 5.06 3.35 6.17 DNF
17 Bruno Lezama 4.35   5.37    Uruguay DNF 4.35 6.14 5.52 4.45
18 Renzo Tissoni 4.04   5.39    Uruguay 5.34 5.38 5.99 4.04 5.46
19 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.87   5.50    Peru 6.63 3.87 6.77 4.58 5.30
20 Diego Moraes 3.20   5.92    Uruguay 8.42 5.46 8.15 4.15 3.20
21 Ricardo Piotti 4.19   5.94    Uruguay 6.71 7.43 5.44 5.66 4.19
22 Rodrigo Ugarte 5.12   6.30    Bolivia 5.96 5.33 7.86 7.61 5.12
23 Alejo Rodriguez 6.28   6.58    Uruguay 7.08 8.18 6.28 6.32 6.34
24 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 6.24   6.61    Uruguay 6.29 6.24 9.91 6.41 7.12
25 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.73   6.70    Brazil 5.97 5.73 8.43 8.34 5.80
26 Ernesto Cabrera 4.43   6.83    Uruguay 6.94 4.43 5.65 8.67 7.89
27 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 6.76   7.73   NR  Ecuador 7.43 8.11 6.76 7.66 9.48
28 Joaquín Núñez 4.81   7.89    Uruguay DNF 6.03 9.35 8.30 4.81
29 Mauro Gilardi Perez 7.38   7.98    Uruguay 7.38 7.53 9.49 8.22 8.19
30 Nicolás Gutiérrez 6.82   11.15    Uruguay 6.82 15.65 12.76 10.50 10.19
31 Franco David Salvati Centomani 5.18   DNF    Argentina 5.18 DNF DNF 5.29 5.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ariel Burak 2.57   3.46    Argentina 3.26 10.22 4.05 3.08 2.57
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.72   3.69    Peru 3.31 6.04 2.72 3.92 3.83
3 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 3.21   3.84    Brazil 4.25 3.81 3.47 5.33 3.21
4 Bautista Bonazzola 2.14   3.86    Argentina 2.92 6.16 2.14 2.96 5.70
5 Francisco Alonso 3.40   4.14   NR  Uruguay 4.99 3.69 3.74 3.40 5.49
6 Thiago Rivas 2.74   4.16    Uruguay 5.28 4.11 2.74 5.64 3.09
7 Francisco Arbuet 2.57   4.27    Uruguay 5.48 4.94 2.57 4.53 3.33
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2.94   4.73    Argentina 10.35 6.83 2.94 4.16 3.20
9 Joaquin Figueredo 3.65   4.81    Uruguay 4.62 4.45 3.65 5.36 7.37
10 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2.75   4.88    Brazil 7.05 4.98 2.75 4.33 5.34
11 Mateo Rodríguez 2.45   4.97    Uruguay 5.17 5.18 4.57 5.97 2.45
12 Agustín Diano 4.58   5.18    Uruguay 4.58 4.76 5.04 6.13 5.73
13 Lisandro Herrera 4.74   5.38    Argentina 5.08 5.30 4.74 DNF 5.77
14 Raúl Low Beattie 4.59   5.79    Chile 6.07 5.48 5.82 4.59 6.15
15 Pablo Bukovec 3.35   5.92    Uruguay 7.97 6.60 7.29 3.88 3.35
16 Christian Goñi 5.18   6.29    Uruguay 6.05 6.42 6.44 5.18 6.41
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 28.20   32.69    Brazil 28.20 33.06 32.28 32.72 38.74
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 32.60   37.30    Peru 37.82 40.25 39.59 32.60 34.48
3 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 34.22   45.47    Chile 48.76 44.16 43.49 34.22 49.25
4 Ariel Burak 42.82   47.84    Argentina 46.21 55.92 53.36 43.96 42.82
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 41.81   48.53    Brazil 44.59 58.12 44.18 56.81 41.81
6 Bautista Bonazzola 46.01   49.92    Argentina 55.22 50.40 46.01 48.90 50.46
7 Francisco Alonso 46.18   50.68    Uruguay 46.18 47.89 47.71 56.93 56.45
8 Mateo Rodríguez 44.57   51.04    Uruguay 54.46 44.57 53.99 44.66 1:02.11
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.19   52.63    Peru 47.19 53.31 56.44 48.14 1:01.13
10 Rodrigo Ugarte 42.35   56.81    Bolivia 1:00.28 49.41 42.35 1:00.74 1:06.06
11 Diego Moraes 53.92   58.18    Uruguay 53.92 1:08.64 1:04.59 54.22 55.72
12 Raúl Low Beattie 52.35   1:01.66    Chile 1:01.75 52.35 1:01.95 1:09.71 1:01.29
13 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 55.61   1:03.96    Argentina 55.61 1:03.78 1:01.22 1:06.89 1:07.38
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 51.24   1:07.19    Argentina 1:13.59 1:01.33 1:10.40 51.24 1:09.84
15 Bruno Lezama 1:06.16   1:09.91    Uruguay 1:10.92 1:06.16 1:07.95 1:16.98 1:10.85
16 Bértil Estrugo 1:06.75   1:12.19    Uruguay 1:12.71 1:08.41 1:15.46 1:06.75 1:25.84
17 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.41   1:14.00    Uruguay 1:12.17 1:04.41 1:24.65 1:23.14 1:06.70
18 Ricardo Piotti 1:09.73   1:16.33    Uruguay 1:09.73 1:13.74 1:30.30 1:11.40 1:23.84
19 Lisandro Herrera 1:09.10   1:30.50    Argentina 1:40.94 1:09.10 1:35.97 1:28.70 1:26.82
20 Ernesto Cabrera 1:21.13      Uruguay 1:34.32 1:21.13
21 Joaquín Núñez 1:24.50      Uruguay 1:24.50 1:26.93
22 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:33.42      Brazil 1:33.42 1:36.49
23 Fabricio Suanes 1:40.84      Uruguay 1:59.88 1:40.84
24 Agustin Gianneo DNF      Uruguay DNF DNF
24 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca DNF      Ecuador DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 30.61   33.25    Brazil 33.28 42.93 31.55 34.92 30.61
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.60   35.03    Peru 36.03 32.98 29.60 37.83 36.09
3 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 38.55   45.34    Chile 38.55 45.95 46.37 DNF 43.71
4 Ariel Burak 38.10   48.85    Argentina 47.98 50.05 38.10 52.59 48.53
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.06   50.33    Peru 54.26 58.72 47.06 48.86 47.87
6 Francisco Alonso 47.89   51.37    Uruguay 52.83 47.89 50.54 51.86 51.72
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 46.54   52.09    Bolivia 53.09 55.25 47.92 55.37 46.54
8 Bautista Bonazzola 46.97   53.51    Argentina 46.97 1:00.92 57.31 55.68 47.55
9 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 40.29   53.63    Brazil 55.33 1:04.17 40.29 56.24 49.32
10 Diego Moraes 54.83   58.42    Uruguay 54.83 57.31 1:07.90 1:00.95 57.01
11 Mateo Rodríguez 53.17   58.62    Uruguay 57.67 1:03.22 56.47 1:01.71 53.17
12 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 58.08   1:00.97    Argentina 1:02.15 59.41 1:04.92 58.08 1:01.35
13 Raúl Low Beattie 1:00.59   1:06.83    Chile 1:06.54 1:01.86 1:00.59 1:15.52 1:12.10
14 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 52.18   1:10.10    Argentina DNF 52.18 1:04.10 55.86 1:30.34
15 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:12.27   1:15.79    Uruguay 1:14.82 1:15.91 1:12.27 1:17.70 1:16.64
16 Ricardo Piotti 1:06.26   1:16.38    Uruguay 1:27.03 1:18.04 1:07.40 1:23.69 1:06.26
17 Bruno Lezama 1:08.69   1:19.81    Uruguay 1:08.69 1:23.98 2:07.83 1:14.81 1:20.63
18 Bértil Estrugo 1:17.38   1:21.63    Uruguay 1:18.34 1:17.38 1:27.70 1:18.85 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 34.62   36.44    Brazil 34.62 37.16 DNF 36.03 36.13
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 32.45   37.57    Peru 40.31 32.45 38.33 34.06 40.45
3 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 39.73   43.20    Chile 42.14 45.86 44.01 43.44 39.73
4 Ariel Burak 39.13   48.88    Argentina 47.48 47.13 58.88 52.03 39.13
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 46.10   49.10    Brazil 52.08 47.41 47.80 46.10 52.52
6 Bautista Bonazzola 41.73   49.77    Argentina 56.13 46.06 53.62 49.64 41.73
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 47.67   50.34    Bolivia 50.10 52.90 59.99 47.67 48.01
8 Francisco Alonso 45.51   50.47    Uruguay 53.93 50.45 45.51 47.02 56.76
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.23   53.42    Peru 44.23 52.23 DNF 54.73 53.31
10 Diego Moraes 49.76   59.84    Uruguay 1:07.48 1:04.65 59.17 49.76 55.69
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:03.96   1:08.73    Peru 1:09.21 1:07.82 1:09.16 1:03.96 1:12.38
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 1:00.09   1:10.54    Brazil 1:16.11 DNF 1:05.19 1:00.09 1:10.31
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:28.73   1:35.27    Bolivia 1:34.47 1:53.23 1:28.73 1:29.95 1:41.38
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:29.93   1:40.57    Peru 1:41.91 1:29.93 1:45.82 1:35.60 1:44.21
5 Mateo Rodríguez 1:32.30   NR 1:42.12   NR  Uruguay 1:35.26 1:54.82 1:32.30 1:36.29 1:56.19
6 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:39.37   1:43.06    Argentina 1:45.89 1:42.43 1:40.85 2:00.28 1:39.37
7 Ariel Burak 1:30.57   1:44.84    Argentina 1:49.72 1:30.57 2:00.45 1:41.35 1:43.45
8 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:35.16   1:44.86    Chile 1:42.59 1:35.16 1:58.68 1:38.75 1:53.23
9 Bautista Bonazzola 1:37.51   1:46.54    Argentina 1:56.32 1:47.99 1:47.97 1:37.51 1:43.65
10 Francisco Alonso 1:38.64   1:48.86    Uruguay 1:43.92 1:38.64 1:56.21 2:14.69 1:46.46
11 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:51.62   1:57.62    Argentina 2:04.34 1:57.73 1:57.54 1:51.62 1:57.60
12 Ernesto Cabrera 1:50.27   2:04.34    Uruguay 1:58.39 2:08.67 1:50.27 2:17.26 2:05.95
13 Christian Goñi 1:49.70   2:08.42    Uruguay 2:16.77 1:58.81 2:09.67 1:49.70 2:17.17
14 Raúl Low Beattie 2:03.62   2:10.59    Chile 2:28.54 2:03.62 2:04.87 2:04.99 2:21.92
15 Bruno Lezama 2:07.87   2:12.79    Uruguay 2:09.74 2:17.66 2:26.68 2:10.97 2:07.87
16 Diego Moraes 2:09.70   2:17.04    Uruguay 2:09.70 2:14.26 2:19.38 2:17.49 2:22.49
17 Ricardo Piotti 1:57.18   2:18.71    Uruguay 1:57.18 2:10.68 2:03.80 2:41.64 DNF
18 Lisandro Herrera 2:19.40   2:33.99    Argentina 2:30.95 2:19.40 2:34.21 2:36.82 DNF
19 Andres Romaniello 2:44.85      Uruguay 2:44.85 2:52.10
20 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:50.93      Brazil 2:50.93 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:05.44   1:11.04    Peru 1:05.44 1:11.74 1:11.22 1:18.34 1:10.17
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 1:06.47   1:11.28    Brazil 1:06.47 1:12.92 1:12.47 1:08.46 1:16.83
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:25.78   1:35.61    Peru 1:25.78 1:34.95 1:44.49 1:36.21 1:35.66
4 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:35.38   1:38.83    Argentina 1:35.38 1:39.75 1:41.39 1:37.74 1:39.00
5 Mateo Rodríguez 1:35.37   1:42.53    Uruguay 1:39.51 1:35.37 1:48.93 1:39.14 1:48.98
6 Ariel Burak 1:33.11   1:43.51    Argentina 1:46.44 1:44.27 1:33.11 1:42.03 1:44.24
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:29.41   1:44.88    Bolivia 1:46.35 1:44.32 1:29.41 1:47.49 1:43.96
8 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 1:36.08   1:47.03    Chile 2:43.40 1:38.12 2:02.08 1:36.08 1:40.90
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 2:10.91   2:20.99    Brazil 2:38.49 2:13.58 2:10.91
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:21.07   2:29.96    Peru 2:33.76 2:21.07 2:35.04
3 Ariel Burak 3:26.78   3:42.85    Argentina 3:50.81 3:50.95 3:26.78
4 Mateo Rodríguez 3:30.61   3:43.87    Uruguay 3:38.50 4:02.49 3:30.61
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:25.91   3:44.24    Bolivia 3:25.91 3:59.89 3:46.91
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:45.87   4:10.31    Argentina 4:17.58 4:27.48 3:45.87
7 Bruno Lezama 4:06.29   4:26.00    Uruguay 4:06.29 4:59.58 4:12.14
8 Bautista Bonazzola 4:20.15   4:29.53    Argentina 4:20.15 4:38.46 4:29.98
9 Christian Goñi 4:28.07   4:48.15    Uruguay 4:28.07 4:54.63 5:01.75
10 Ricardo Piotti 4:40.11   5:02.46    Uruguay 4:40.11 5:19.45 5:07.83
11 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3:07.10   DNF    Argentina 3:26.66 3:07.10 DNF
12 Raúl Low Beattie 5:12.67      Chile 5:12.67
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:48.51      Brazil 5:48.51
14 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca DNF      Ecuador DNF
14 Lisandro Herrera DNF      Argentina DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 2:15.93   2:24.65    Brazil 2:21.76 2:36.25 2:15.93
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:26.69   2:34.35    Peru 2:42.19 2:34.18 2:26.69
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:04.51   3:19.07    Bolivia 3:14.03 3:04.51 3:38.66
4 Mateo Rodríguez 3:17.31   NR 3:24.48   NR  Uruguay 3:32.49 3:17.31 3:23.65
5 Ariel Burak 3:25.96   3:43.85    Argentina 3:53.74 3:51.85 3:25.96
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:39.81   3:55.82    Argentina 4:27.76 3:39.81 3:39.90
7 Bruno Lezama 4:24.61   4:37.88    Uruguay 4:24.61 4:33.36 4:55.68
8 Bautista Bonazzola 4:23.16   4:59.79    Argentina 4:50.74 5:45.46 4:23.16
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:26.38   3:59.55    Peru 4:09.13 3:26.38 4:23.14
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 4:12.25   5:02.91    Brazil 5:44.33 5:12.14 4:12.25
3 Mateo Rodríguez 4:55.59   NR 5:08.59   NR  Uruguay 4:55.59 5:18.59 5:11.58
4 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 4:55.56   5:11.08    Argentina 4:55.56 5:01.33 5:36.34
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 4:45.62   5:11.64    Bolivia 5:55.72 4:45.62 4:53.57
6 Ariel Burak 5:22.26   5:53.92    Argentina 5:22.26 5:33.41 6:46.10
7 Christian Goñi 6:19.64   6:33.38    Uruguay 6:40.72 6:19.64 6:39.77
8 Raúl Low Beattie 6:01.10   6:41.37    Chile 6:01.10 6:42.02 7:21.00
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:38.81      Brazil 7:38.81
10 Bruno Lezama 8:06.98      Uruguay 8:06.98
11 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 8:22.11      Argentina 8:22.11
12 Ricardo Piotti DNF      Uruguay DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:29.22   3:45.36    Peru 4:02.66 3:44.19 3:29.22
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 4:27.43   4:48.02    Brazil 4:34.58 4:27.43 5:22.06
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 4:54.30   5:08.41    Bolivia 5:03.00 5:27.93 4:54.30
4 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 5:03.79   5:09.95    Argentina 5:16.93 5:09.14 5:03.79
5 Mateo Rodríguez 4:49.08   NR 5:10.92    Uruguay 4:49.08 5:13.11 5:30.57
6 Ariel Burak 5:13.42   5:45.65    Argentina 6:16.45 5:47.07 5:13.42
7 Raúl Low Beattie 6:13.10   6:19.25    Chile 6:13.10 6:13.44 6:31.21
8 Christian Goñi 5:54.78   6:20.29    Uruguay 6:36.94 5:54.78 6:29.14
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 32.29   DNF    Peru 32.29 DNF DNF
2 Ernesto Cabrera 1:51.02   DNF    Uruguay 2:15.46 DNF 1:51.02
3 Bértil Estrugo 1:52.59   DNF    Uruguay 1:52.59 DNF DNF
4 Ariel Burak 2:18.81   DNF    Argentina DNF 2:18.81 2:19.12
5 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 2:21.45   2:29.46    Argentina 2:39.53 2:21.45 2:27.40
6 Christian Goñi 2:28.98   DNF    Uruguay DNF 2:28.98 2:53.47
7 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 3:36.73   DNF    Chile 3:36.73 DNF DNF
8 Pablo Bukovec 4:20.10   DNF    Uruguay DNF 4:20.10 DNF
9 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 8:24.13   DNF    Uruguay 8:24.13 DNF DNS
10 Daniel Nacher 9:41.91   DNF    Uruguay 9:41.91 DNF DNS
11 Francisco Alonso 14:15.00   DNF    Uruguay 14:15.00 DNS DNS
12 Andres Romaniello DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNF
12 Diego Moraes DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNS DNS
12 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
12 Fabricio Suanes DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNF
12 Joaquin Figueredo DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNS
12 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
12 Renzo Tissoni DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.21   DNF    Peru 44.20 28.21 DNF
2 Christian Goñi 1:33.84   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF 1:33.84
3 Bértil Estrugo 2:09.11   DNF    Uruguay DNF 2:09.46 2:09.11
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 4:55.13   DNF    Chile DNF 4:55.13 DNF
5 Ariel Burak DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
5 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
5 Ernesto Cabrera DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNF
5 Pablo Bukovec DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.86   DNF    Peru DNF 24.86 DNF
2 Bértil Estrugo 2:03.80   DNF    Uruguay 2:03.80 3:34.67 DNF
3 Christian Goñi 2:15.20   DNF    Uruguay DNF 2:15.20 DNF
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 3:39.27   DNF    Chile DNF 3:39.27 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ariel Burak 34   38.00   NR  Argentina 34 38 42
2 Bautista Bonazzola 39   41.00    Argentina 41 39 43
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 41   41.67    Brazil 42 41 42
4 Renzo Tissoni 42   47.33    Uruguay 49 42 51
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 46   48.00    Argentina 46 48 50
6 Diego Moraes 45   48.67    Uruguay 50 51 45
7 Bruno Lezama 49   50.67    Uruguay 51 49 52
8 Agustin Gianneo 32   NR DNF    Uruguay 32 DNF DNF
9 Christian Goñi 33   DNF    Uruguay 33 DNF DNF
10 Gianfranco Huanqui 38   DNF    Peru 52 DNF 38
11 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 39   DNF    Chile 39 DNS DNS
12 Francisco Alonso 40   DNF    Uruguay 40 DNF 47
13 Thiago Rivas 46   DNF    Uruguay 46 50 DNF
14 Ernesto Cabrera 48   DNF    Uruguay 48 DNS 48
14 Joaquin Figueredo 48   DNF    Uruguay DNF 48 DNF
16 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 50   DNF    Uruguay 50 DNS DNS
17 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 52   DNF    Argentina 52 DNF 52
18 Raúl Low Beattie 54   DNF    Chile 54 DNS DNS
19 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 59   NR DNF    Ecuador 59 67 DNS
20 Lisandro Herrera DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
20 Lucas Moliné DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNS DNS
20 Mateo Rodríguez DNF   DNF    Uruguay DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 13.75   15.77    Peru 16.09 16.89 15.35 13.75 15.88
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.19   16.94    Chile 14.76 16.27 13.19 20.69 19.79
3 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 13.95   16.98    Brazil 20.28 16.12 13.95 19.30 15.53
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 14.46   19.21    Peru 19.70 19.65 18.47 19.52 14.46
5 Ariel Burak 18.02   19.53    Argentina 21.67 18.48 18.02 27.23 18.43
6 Bautista Bonazzola 16.48   19.94    Argentina 22.74 26.19 16.48 19.26 17.81
7 Christian Goñi 18.62   20.47   NR  Uruguay 19.66 20.96 18.62 20.80 21.32
8 Diego Moraes 19.41   25.19    Uruguay 24.64 19.41 26.36 28.08 24.56
9 Rodrigo Ugarte 21.72   25.45    Bolivia 32.95 21.72 27.31 26.47 22.57
10 Irene Pinto 23.05   25.84    Uruguay 24.78 26.16 39.16 23.05 26.57
11 Francisco Alonso 23.07   27.04    Uruguay 29.15 26.19 23.07 26.57 28.35
12 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 21.80   27.24    Argentina 27.21 24.00 30.50 DNF 21.80
13 Raúl Low Beattie 23.50   27.56    Chile 33.83 29.25 29.75 23.69 23.50
14 Francisco Arbuet 27.59   32.45    Uruguay 27.59 34.50 40.87 30.86 31.98
15 Bruno Lezama 28.83   33.11    Uruguay 35.37 29.55 48.89 28.83 34.42
16 Thiago Rivas 29.83   33.22    Uruguay 32.48 29.83 31.91 38.50 35.27
17 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 33.15   34.24    Argentina 34.17 33.15 35.18 33.37 38.24
18 Ernesto Cabrera 31.69   34.62    Uruguay 31.69 39.98 32.19 DNF 31.70
19 Pablo Bukovec 28.69   38.71    Uruguay 41.94 28.69 DNF 44.61 29.58
20 Renzo Tissoni 32.04   40.18    Uruguay 47.84 32.04 32.93 50.92 39.78
21 Joaquin Figueredo 32.36   41.09    Uruguay 48.43 32.36 35.59 DNF 39.26
22 Joaquín Núñez 41.18   43.68    Uruguay 46.30 41.18 42.24 42.70 46.10
23 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 37.87   44.11    Uruguay 39.18 55.98 37.87 40.52 52.64
24 Lisandro Herrera 35.82   45.24    Argentina 44.48 49.19 51.27 35.82 42.04
25 Fabio Bini Graciose 44.31   45.69    Brazil 45.21 45.10 48.11 44.31 46.75
26 Andres Romaniello 34.59   49.66    Uruguay 47.70 50.24 1:06.37 34.59 51.04
27 Ricardo Piotti 35.44   52.17    Uruguay 1:02.26 40.12 54.12 35.44 DNF
28 Felipe Damiano 45.09   53.06    Uruguay 1:00.36 45.09 48.62 59.40 51.16
29 Franco Rivero 37.74   55.44    Uruguay 58.93 1:01.32 DNF 37.74 46.06
30 Franco David Salvati Centomani 48.17   57.08    Argentina 48.66 48.17 DNF 1:06.09 56.50
31 Juan Andrés Marín 56.91   58.61    Uruguay 56.91 1:01.16 1:14.11 57.42 57.24
32 Fabricio Suanes 53.38   59.75    Uruguay 55.36 1:07.13 53.38 56.75 1:15.01
33 Mateo Rodríguez 26.14   DNF    Uruguay 26.14 27.26 31.85 DNF DNF
34 Mauro Gilardi Perez 1:00.50      Uruguay DNF 1:00.50
35 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 1:12.00   NR    Ecuador 1:20.00 1:12.00
36 Juan Suanes 1:15.95      Uruguay 1:15.95 1:22.99
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.10   14.44   NR  Chile 15.58 13.10 14.17 14.35 14.79
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.40   17.37    Peru 16.53 14.40 18.83 16.76 DNF
3 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 14.35   18.18    Brazil 24.75 17.65 21.09 15.81 14.35
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.79   20.05    Peru 18.93 24.23 19.60 17.79 21.63
5 Bautista Bonazzola 19.52   20.53    Argentina 19.52 20.83 23.24 21.19 19.56
6 Ariel Burak 16.95   21.47    Argentina 24.82 26.55 20.63 16.95 18.95
7 Christian Goñi 18.36   22.07    Uruguay 26.93 19.58 20.03 26.60 18.36
8 Irene Pinto 21.46   24.17    Uruguay 26.10 21.46 25.21 22.43 24.88
9 Francisco Alonso 20.42   24.22    Uruguay 26.27 25.92 22.91 23.83 20.42
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 19.35   24.34    Argentina 24.11 19.35 26.53 26.06 22.86
11 Rodrigo Ugarte 20.56   25.29    Bolivia 26.82 28.70 24.75 20.56 24.31
12 Diego Moraes 24.89   27.02    Uruguay 34.35 26.96 27.95 24.89 26.16
13 Francisco Arbuet 24.36   27.72    Uruguay 26.56 27.39 29.20 33.32 24.36
14 Raúl Low Beattie 21.21   28.33    Chile 27.84 33.14 30.67 26.48 21.21
15 Bruno Lezama 28.55   32.09    Uruguay 31.34 30.65 34.28 1:05.11 28.55
16 Thiago Rivas 29.30   33.77    Uruguay 29.30 34.02 34.44 32.85 41.21
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 12.39   NR 14.57    Chile 14.86 12.39 16.82 13.79 15.07
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.75   16.71    Peru 20.12 16.01 15.77 14.75 18.35
3 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 17.45   18.53    Brazil 19.83 17.81 17.96 20.11 17.45
4 Ariel Burak 16.62   19.05    Argentina 21.89 16.62 19.09 18.00 20.07
5 Christian Goñi 16.50   NR 19.41   NR  Uruguay 21.39 21.50 18.95 16.50 17.89
6 Bautista Bonazzola 18.39   21.31    Argentina 22.70 18.83 22.39 18.39 29.91
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 21.04   23.03    Peru 23.45 21.93 32.87 23.71 21.04
8 Irene Pinto 21.71   24.22    Uruguay 23.89 24.45 DNF 21.71 24.32
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 49.21   1:02.90    Brazil 1:09.30 1:10.20 49.21
2 Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque 1:26.37   2:02.84    Brazil 2:06.41 2:35.74 1:26.37
3 Bautista Bonazzola 1:44.22   NR 2:04.35   NR  Argentina 1:51.21 2:37.62 1:44.22
4 Bruno Lezama 2:03.00   NR 2:21.37   NR  Uruguay 2:04.18 2:03.00 2:56.92
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:45.18   2:53.76    Argentina 3:46.60 1:45.18 3:09.51
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:11.20   4:10.13    Brazil 6:34.01 3:45.17 2:11.20
7 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával DNF   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 14.67   15.25    Chile DNF 14.74 14.67 16.06 14.95
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.41   17.25    Brazil 18.39 15.41 18.02 16.81 16.92
3 Bautista Bonazzola 17.75   20.00    Argentina 28.12 17.75 18.30 22.84 18.87
4 Ernesto Cabrera 17.52   NR 23.01   NR  Uruguay 27.68 20.33 44.44 21.03 17.52
5 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 26.44   36.03    Argentina 38.48 37.17 32.45 39.75 26.44
6 Christian Goñi 32.93   36.43    Uruguay 59.66 32.93 36.21 37.09 36.00
7 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.69   DNF    Argentina 21.09 DNF DNF 15.47 12.69
8 Ariel Burak 17.92   DNF    Argentina 22.60 DNF 17.92 23.40 DNF
9 Bruno Lezama 23.97   DNF    Uruguay 23.97 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 14.16   15.55    Chile 15.57 16.73 14.16 14.34 21.84
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.91   16.69    Brazil 43.65 16.06 16.56 15.91 17.46
3 Bautista Bonazzola 18.70   25.62    Argentina 20.08 18.70 DNF 19.77 37.00
4 Ernesto Cabrera 18.79   DNF    Uruguay 18.79 35.09 DNF DNF DNF
5 Christian Goñi 30.85   DNF    Uruguay 40.06 DNF 40.26 DNF 30.85
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.10   SAR 49.10    Peru 48.35 50.14 41.10 49.48 49.46
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 50.73   55.52    Chile 53.01 50.73 59.51 1:01.66 54.05
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:12.33   1:17.41    Peru 1:13.39 1:14.07 1:24.77 1:59.92 1:12.33
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:35.19   1:43.53    Bolivia 1:42.86 1:41.98 1:35.19 1:45.74 1:55.03
5 Raúl Low Beattie 1:47.48   1:55.20    Chile 1:47.48 1:56.32 1:54.46 2:01.03 1:54.81
6 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:53.73   2:07.65   NR  Uruguay 2:05.84 2:13.59 2:06.81 1:53.73 2:10.29
7 Bautista Bonazzola 2:01.67   2:07.82    Argentina 2:45.62 2:11.02 2:06.67 2:01.67 2:05.77
8 Bruno Lezama 2:02.95   2:09.06    Uruguay 2:16.02 2:05.16 2:29.91 2:02.95 2:06.00
9 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:06.98   2:19.55    Argentina 2:33.36 2:25.20 2:23.00 2:10.44 2:06.98
10 Ariel Burak 2:19.24   2:34.70    Argentina 2:25.12 2:19.24 2:47.91 DNF 2:31.08
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:50.11      Brazil DNF 2:50.11
12 Cristian Ezequiel Vega DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
12 Franco David Salvati Centomani DNF      Argentina DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.30   48.15   NR  Peru 49.26 47.45 47.75 46.30 49.28
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.52   NR 50.92   NR  Chile 49.09 55.35 43.52 51.36 52.30
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:11.74   1:18.59    Peru 1:11.74 1:21.05 1:17.87 1:16.86 DNF
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:25.03   NR 1:40.12    Bolivia 1:45.91 1:31.50 1:47.45 1:42.95 1:25.03
5 Raúl Low Beattie 1:45.54   2:01.40    Chile 1:45.54 2:03.31 1:55.07 2:05.82 DNF
6 Bautista Bonazzola 1:58.51   2:11.12    Argentina 1:58.51 2:14.56 2:09.93 2:11.15 2:12.29
7 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:41.88   NR 2:11.72    Uruguay 2:19.87 2:16.74 2:06.77 2:11.66 1:41.88
8 Bruno Lezama 1:53.83   2:14.31    Uruguay DNF 2:13.13 2:27.28 1:53.83 2:02.52
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ariel Burak 4.02   6.85    Argentina 4.02 6.70 5.87 8.59 7.97
2 Bruno Lezama 5.24   7.17    Uruguay 6.18 DNF 8.81 6.52 5.24
3 Bautista Bonazzola 3.97   7.21    Argentina 5.28 8.00 8.35 3.97 9.74
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 5.38   7.58    Peru 7.89 8.90 5.38 5.96 12.27
5 Francisco Alonso 4.75   NR 7.75    Uruguay 7.26 7.85 4.75 8.15 DNF
6 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.78   7.76    Peru 10.55 8.72 6.42 5.78 8.14
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.63   7.82    Brazil 4.67 4.63 9.24 9.68 9.54
8 Diego Moraes 5.18   7.82    Uruguay 10.96 15.85 5.31 5.18 7.19
9 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 7.51   9.01    Argentina 9.16 11.57 9.84 7.51 8.03
10 Raúl Low Beattie 5.48   9.30    Chile 5.48 13.97 9.64 7.12 11.13
11 Rodrigo Ugarte 7.42   9.76    Bolivia 20.86 7.49 11.28 7.42 10.51
12 Agustín Diano 8.17   10.60    Uruguay 10.67 8.17 9.70 23.63 11.43
13 Thiago Rivas 7.74   11.35    Uruguay 13.09 12.75 11.30 7.74 10.01
14 Ernesto Cabrera 9.20   12.43    Uruguay 20.45 9.20 13.83 9.36 14.11
15 Mateo Rodríguez 7.94   12.48    Uruguay 11.51 13.95 11.98 7.94 DNF
16 Juan Suanes 10.23   13.00    Uruguay 13.85 10.23 12.20 16.43 12.95
17 Lucas Martin Disipio 9.58   13.25    Argentina 18.33 11.40 11.93 9.58 16.42
18 Agustin Gianneo 11.14   14.24    Uruguay 11.14 17.62 15.59 14.24 12.90
19 Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca 11.58   NR 14.74   NR  Ecuador 11.58 12.31 16.21 15.75 16.17
20 Joaquin Figueredo 4.95   14.99    Uruguay 11.72 15.55 17.73 4.95 17.70
21 Ricardo Piotti 9.89   15.03    Uruguay 17.18 13.70 17.78 9.89 14.22
22 Nicolas Goñi 6.87   17.67    Uruguay 20.15 16.06 16.80 6.87 22.04
23 Lucas Moliné 15.03   17.87    Uruguay 19.81 17.96 15.83 15.03 25.76
24 Franco Rivero 13.49   18.78    Uruguay 16.46 23.25 13.49 16.63 25.24
25 Franco David Salvati Centomani 8.29   19.92    Argentina 24.58 24.07 11.48 8.29 24.20
26 Fabricio Suanes 12.92   22.10    Uruguay 25.71 19.17 27.71 21.42 12.92
27 Gonzalo Trias 14.29   24.65    Uruguay 25.95 22.77 29.72 14.29 25.22
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Francisco Alonso 4.47   NR 5.02   NR  Uruguay 6.32 5.29 4.47 4.51 5.26
2 Ariel Burak 3.73   5.97    Argentina 6.45 6.23 5.24 7.34 3.73
3 Diego Moraes 6.88   7.36    Uruguay 7.97 6.96 6.88 8.72 7.16
4 Bautista Bonazzola 6.42   7.61    Argentina 6.42 10.51 7.18 7.63 8.03
5 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 5.22   8.14    Peru 14.41 10.03 5.60 8.79 5.22
6 Bruno Lezama 7.42   8.38    Uruguay 8.64 7.42 8.81 9.61 7.68
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.32   9.70    Brazil 12.51 8.57 7.32 10.10 10.43
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.36   12.00    Peru 17.37 7.36 10.14 8.48 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ariel Burak 3.53   4.90    Argentina 3.53 3.81 5.29 DNF 5.61
2 Bautista Bonazzola 4.07   5.31    Argentina 4.07 5.76 5.70 5.53 4.70
3 Raúl Low Beattie 4.70   7.16    Chile 4.70 7.35 7.76 DNF 6.36
4 Francisco Alonso 7.28   7.80    Uruguay 8.24 7.57 9.99 7.28 7.58
5 Bruno Lezama 5.25   7.88    Uruguay 7.98 DNF 5.25 8.91 6.76
6 Rodrigo Ugarte 7.13   7.98    Bolivia 9.05 7.74 7.13 7.40 8.80
7 Thiago Rivas 8.96   10.91    Uruguay 9.86 12.62 26.15 8.96 10.25
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 9.48   11.13    Argentina 11.51 DNF 9.99 11.88 9.48
9 Juan Pablo Huanqui 5.89   11.90    Peru 10.79 DNF 12.36 5.89 12.54
10 Lucas Moliné 9.21   13.33    Uruguay 13.04 14.98 9.21 12.26 14.70
11 Ricardo Piotti 9.38   14.77    Uruguay 9.38 11.43 17.93 33.33 14.94
12 Lisandro Herrera 10.79   20.24    Argentina 16.76 21.75 22.21 DNF 10.79
13 Diego Moraes 13.57   26.92    Uruguay 20.46 37.48 55.75 22.82 13.57
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.32   27.06    Brazil 24.69 34.58 36.53 17.32 21.91
15 Renzo Tissoni 22.03   28.04    Uruguay 29.65 22.03 39.18 22.16 32.30
16 Mauro Gilardi Perez 38.09   54.88    Uruguay 46.79 53.63 1:04.23 38.09 1:19.60
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bautista Bonazzola 4.75   5.63    Argentina 7.64 4.75 5.71 5.71 5.48
2 Raúl Low Beattie 4.41   5.64   NR  Chile 4.41 7.83 6.61 4.51 5.79
3 Bruno Lezama 3.53   NR 6.17   NR  Uruguay 7.11 5.33 6.84 6.35 3.53
4 Ariel Burak 3.08   NR 6.34    Argentina 7.98 7.00 6.07 5.96 3.08
5 Francisco Alonso 6.52   7.51    Uruguay 8.27 7.11 11.32 7.14 6.52
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5.80   7.82    Argentina 9.85 8.74 6.40 8.32 5.80
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 6.27   8.09    Bolivia 9.34 6.84 8.58 8.85 6.27
8 Thiago Rivas 8.42   11.16    Uruguay 9.36 10.31 13.81 18.32 8.42
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 12.48   14.22    Chile 14.20 12.48 15.90 15.01 13.44
2 Bautista Bonazzola 16.50   19.55    Argentina 23.59 16.66 28.80 16.50 18.41
3 Ariel Burak 18.11   24.29    Argentina 26.62 31.07 18.11 22.84 23.41
4 Agustin Gianneo 24.23   NR 30.49    Uruguay 30.32 24.23 40.30 34.54 26.60
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 27.54   38.75    Brazil 42.08 41.64 39.55 35.07 27.54
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 33.39   39.15    Argentina 33.39 42.62 45.68 35.05 39.79
7 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 33.00   45.00    Chile 33.00 58.36 43.50 43.99 47.51
8 Ricardo Piotti 37.70   50.68    Uruguay 1:00.96 DNF 37.70 50.97 40.10
9 Thiago Rivas 39.76   1:01.91    Uruguay 1:15.10 39.76 1:01.72 1:01.22 1:02.78
10 Francisco Alonso 49.49   1:02.79    Uruguay 1:10.27 59.79 1:59.76 49.49 58.30
11 Francisco Arbuet 49.52   1:03.57    Uruguay 49.52 1:23.37 1:22.06 50.42 58.22
12 Renzo Tissoni 55.77   1:06.19    Uruguay 1:33.22 55.77 1:13.73 56.20 1:08.63
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 10.55   SAR 13.82    Chile DNF 16.19 10.55 14.37 10.90
2 Bautista Bonazzola 14.10   NR 17.80   NR  Argentina 18.63 22.46 15.88 18.90 14.10
3 Ariel Burak 24.17   25.87    Argentina 27.46 24.17 25.39 24.75 DNF
4 Agustin Gianneo 25.65   26.97   NR  Uruguay 27.29 27.05 35.90 25.65 26.56
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 35.68   43.57    Brazil 35.68 1:17.27 43.03 48.05 39.62
6 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 35.57   43.97    Argentina 42.95 44.87 54.63 35.57 44.08
7 Thiago Rivas 39.34   46.73    Uruguay 51.37 46.79 44.00 39.34 49.40
8 Ricardo Piotti 39.03   46.97    Uruguay 1:20.25 39.48 39.03 52.77 48.66
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29      Peru 3:47.29 DNF DNF
2 Bértil Estrugo 13:45.00   NR    Uruguay 13:45.00 17:47.00 DNF
3 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 24:09.00   NR    Argentina 24:09.00 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bértil Estrugo DNF      Uruguay DNF DNF DNF
1 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával DNF      Argentina DNF DNF DNF
1 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20   SAR    Peru 19/25 55:27 26/26 57:20
2 Bértil Estrugo 5/6 53:14      Uruguay 3/6 50:08 5/6 53:14
3 Christian Goñi 2/2 7:19      Uruguay 2/2 7:19 DNF
4 Ernesto Cabrera 3/4 25:58      Uruguay 3/4 25:58 DNF
5 Ariel Burak 2/3 20:12      Argentina 2/3 20:12 DNF
6 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3/6 54:39      Argentina DNF 3/6 54:39
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 L2 D' R' D2 B L' F2 D' L F2 R' B2 L D2 F2 R B2 L'
A #2 U R U' F2 R F U R2 F' R B U2 R2 U F2 L2 U R2 L2 D2
A #3 F2 L2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 F' L2 U2 R D2 B' L R' U B R F R2
A #4 D2 B D2 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 F2 D L' D2 B2 L' U F U L D'
A #5 L U2 L2 U' D2 F' D' L' U' F' D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F R2 B'
A Ex#1 B' U' B R L D2 F' B' L' U R F2 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 L U2 R'
A Ex#2 B' L' D' R' D2 L U R' F' B' U2 L B2 U2 B2 L' F2 L2 U2 R'
B #1 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L D2 L D2 B' U' B' D' R' U2
B #2 B2 U2 B2 U2 R B2 L F2 R2 U2 F R' U' R2 B F2 U B' F'
B #3 L' F2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' R' B2 F2 R' B' L D' F' U L2 B U' F2 U'
B #4 B R' F L D' L D2 L2 U L' B' R2 U2 F L2 D2 B D2 L2 D2 R2
B #5 D2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F U2 F' L2 B2 U' R B L2 F2 D B' U2 R U
B Ex#1 D2 B2 L U L2 U2 B D R' F' R2 F2 L2 F D2 F' B2 R2 D2 B
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 F2 R B2 D' L B' U2 L' D' R B' D R
C #1 L F' R2 U' L D2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 L2 D2 F2
C #2 F' U2 L' U2 B2 R' U' R2 D L' F' U2 F2 B U2 F' R2 L2 B2 L2 D2
C #3 L2 D' B2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B' L' R U' R2 U2 F' U' B' R' U
C #4 D U' L2 D' F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 R' F D2 B' R B2 D U L U'
C #5 D2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 U R2 D' B L' R' D B L' D' L2 F2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 B' L U2 B R F' U' L' F2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 D B2 D' L2 B2
C Ex#2 F U' L2 B' L B2 D' F' D2 L' U2 F R2 B D2 B' U2 R2 F2 D2 F
D #1 R' L U' D2 B' D' R U L B R2 F2 L' F2 B2 L' U2 B2 L'
D #2 L' B2 U R2 D' L' F2 R' F' R2 F2 L2 U' F2 D' L2 U F2 U2 B2
D #3 U' L' F U L U2 L2 F R' B R2 D' B2 U B2 R2 D'
D #4 D' B2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 F2 R' F' U F D L U2 L' B2 U R2
D #5 R B' R L' B' R D' F U2 B' R2 L2 B2 L' B2 L2 U2 L F2 L2
D Ex#1 R2 B2 F R2 D2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F' L D' F' R' F2 U' L' B D2 L
D Ex#2 R U' D L' B R2 B2 R' D2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 L' B2 L B2 U2
E #1 R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 R' U' L' R2 F R' U' F2 R2 D' F2
E #2 B' U' R2 B R2 D L D' F B2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 D L2 U R2 D'
E #3 U L2 B2 F2 U B2 R2 D' L2 D' R' D2 U' R2 F' L2 B R' B U2
E #4 U2 L2 D2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B' L' F' U' F D2 B' D' U' L'
E #5 D2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 F' R' D' F U B2 L2 F' L' D
E Ex#1 L2 F' D2 L2 F L2 U2 B2 F' U' L' R' B2 F L' B D B2 R
E Ex#2 L2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 L R2 U' R' D B D L2 F' L' F'
F #1 L2 U2 B2 U B2 U F2 U2 F2 U B' R B L2 D B' D2 B' F' U'
F #2 U2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 F2 U2 B' D U2 L F L2 R B2 D F U2
F #3 L2 D' L2 D F2 D' F2 D F2 R2 F L U' L F2 U2 R D' R F'
F #4 F2 D2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 U2 B' U L D B D B2 F L' F2 L2
F #5 B2 R D2 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 R B D2 B2 L' D2 R2 D' L' B' U
F Ex#1 D2 R2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B L2 F R D F D2 F' U R' B D' L'
F Ex#2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 D' L' R' F R2 D B F2 L2 F' D R'
G #1 B2 D R2 U L2 D L2 U2 L R' F' U' R2 B D B2 L F2
G #2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U' R2 D B2 L2 F L' R2 U' R2 D' U' L R F'
G #3 F2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 D2 U2 B D R F2 L U2 B' U' R2 F2
G #4 D R2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' R2 B' R F2 L' R U2 B U2 R' U
G #5 L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' F2 L2 R B' F R2 D' B2 D2 F' L F
G Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 B D2 U2 F' R2 D2 L U' R' D2 B D2 R F2 U2
G Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 D B2 U' L2 B2 F' U B' R B D2 F2 R' F' L2 U'
H #1 L2 B2 D L' F2 B' R F2 L' F' R D2 R' F2 R L' D2 B2 U2
H #2 U B R D B2 R U D' L' U2 R2 U B2 D L2 F2 B2 D' F2 U
H #3 F D' B2 R F L' D2 F D R D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 L2 F' L2 F
H #4 R D' L F' D2 R F U F' R' B D2 F R2 B U2 R2 L2 U2 R2
H #5 D2 F R L' F B' L' D' B' U F2 U2 F' R2 B L2 F D2 F
H Ex#1 D B' R2 F' D B' U' R' U2 D2 B D2 B' U2 B L2 D2 L2 B2
H Ex#2 D2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L' R U B L2 F R D L D U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 D2 B' L D F' U' B' U' R' F2 R' B2 L' D2 R B2 L U2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' L2 B F' L2 U F2 D2 B U' R' U' L D' U' F2
A #3 B' L2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 F' U' B2 L F' L2 F U L2 D' U' R'
A #4 D2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 F U2 R B2 R2 U' L' D' B U L' U R
A #5 U2 R2 F2 D R2 U' B2 D2 U R2 B F2 R' B2 D' B' F U2 L' R2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D B2 D B2 U L2 R2 D2 L' R' B D' F D2 B D' U R U'
A Ex#2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 U L2 U' L2 F2 R2 F' R D' B2 L2 D' B' F' L2 B
B #1 L2 F' L2 B' F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B L2 D' L U F2 R' B2 D L D'
B #2 U R2 F2 L2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 D B' U2 L' F' U B D2 R2 U R2
B #3 L2 U2 F2 D' U B2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B' L' U2 L' R' B' F' U' F U
B #4 D L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 L D F2 U' B' L U F' R2 F
B #5 F2 D' B2 U B2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 D' F R' D' F2 U2 L' F R' D L
B Ex#1 R L2 F L' D' F D' R B2 U F2 R2 F' L2 F D2 R2 F L2 U2 B'
B Ex#2 R2 L B R F2 D' F' L' B2 D' F' U2 F' R2 F' U2 F L2 B R2 U2
C #1 B2 R' F2 U2 F2 L' D2 L' U2 B2 R' B' D' F2 L2 D F2 R' U2 B' F
C #2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 R F2 R2 D2 U' L2 B' U' R F2 D' R' B2
C #3 B2 F2 D U2 B2 U F2 L2 D' U' F2 L' B L D R' F' R' B' D2
C #4 L2 F' D2 B' F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' R D F' R F' U' B' D' U F2
C #5 B2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' U2 R2 U R' F R' U2 F D' B U2 R2
C Ex#1 B R' L' D2 F2 R2 B U' R' F' L2 U' F2 L2 D F2 R2 D L2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 F L U F R' F U F D2 L U F2 D2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D R2
D #1 B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D F2 D' B2 L2 B' L D F2 L2 B F L2 F' D
D #2 F R' L' U2 F' D2 F2 U B' R' U2 R U2 L' F2 R2 U2 R B2 R2
D #3 D2 B2 F R2 B D2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 R B R D' L' B F2 U' B F2
D #4 F R2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 F' D2 B D2 L U L' F2 U2 R' B' L2 D2 U2
D #5 F' U B L F' U L U' R B D2 L' D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 F2 U2 R
D Ex#1 R' L U2 D' R F2 U' D B' R' L2 U2 F R2 F D2 F2 B D2 B' D2
D Ex#2 B2 L2 U R2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 B D U L D' R' B2 L' D' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 U2 F2 R F2 L D2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 U' R' B2 D L' D' U'
A #2 U2 F2 D2 R' B2 R F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 F' D' R B2 L F D F2 L' F2
A #3 B U2 R2 U2 B F U2 L2 B' R2 F2 U' R' F' L' D' R F D2 U2
A #4 D U L2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 U' B' D U' R' U L' F' D R' B
A #5 L B R' F2 R2 F2 U R D L D B2 U2 F2 R2 U R2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 U L2 D U2 R2 B' L2 B' D L' R2 F L2 R' B'
A Ex#2 R' U D' L' U F' D' L' B' L' B2 R2 U B2 D' B2 D2 R2 D' B2 D2
B #1 R F' B2 D' B' D R2 B' L' D2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 B'
B #2 R2 B D2 F D2 U2 B2 F' L2 U2 L' B U' L D2 L U L' D
B #3 D2 B2 D F2 R2 U R2 B2 U2 L2 U' R F R U2 L U' B2 R' B' U'
B #4 U B2 D' F2 U R2 F2 D' B2 D2 F' D U2 L2 F R' F2 R2 D F
B #5 F2 D R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 F' R' B2 F' R2 D2 R' B R D'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 D F2 R2 U B' R B L B' D' U2 L2 B
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R F D L D F2 D' L U2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 B' U2 R2 U2 L2
C #1 D2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 D R' F2 R D B F L U R
C #2 D' B U2 D B' L U' D2 R F' B2 D2 L2 D F2 R2 D F2 R2 B2
C #3 R2 D' U' R2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 D' U' L D' B U L2 U' B2 F2 D' R2
C #4 D' R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' R B' U2 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 F' R2
C #5 F' U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 B2 L2 D' B D U' R2 B U F' L
C Ex#1 D2 B' D2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 R2 U L' R U L F R2 D F
C Ex#2 F2 U R2 D L2 D L2 B2 F2 D B L2 R2 D' B2 L F U' B' D2
D #1 L2 B U2 B L2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 B2 R F D' F' R2 U2 R D' R
D #2 U R2 L2 U2 F' U' F' R L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R' L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R
D #3 B' L' B' D' L D F' D L2 D R L D2 R U2 B2 L D2 R D2 L2
D #4 B F L2 R2 F R2 D2 U2 B F' L' D2 R' F D' F2 U R' D' B' R2
D #5 R' L D' B' D B' L2 B' U' R F2 R2 B2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 L'
D Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 U B2 U2 B2 R' U' R2 U2 L' F L R' D' R2
D Ex#2 U2 B' D2 F L2 F2 U2 F U2 F2 D' R F R B L2 D' R D' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' U' R2 F U' R' F' R U'
A #2 U2 R U' F' R2 U R' U' R2 U2 F'
A #3 U R' F U F' U2 F R U' R' F'
A #4 R' F' R U' R U2 R U2 F' R' U'
A #5 R' F' U' R2 U' R' U' F U' F2 R
A Ex#1 U R F' R2 U F R2 U2 F U' R
A Ex#2 U2 F' R' U R' F U2 F U2 R U'
B #1 U' R U' F' U2 R2 F2 U' F U' R
B #2 R' U' F U2 F R2 U' F U' F' U'
B #3 U R F' R' U' R U' R2 F2 R2 F'
B #4 U' R U' R2 U F' R F' R U R
B #5 U' R' F' U2 F U' F U F R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' F2 R U' R U' F U2 F' U2 R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F R U' R' U' F U2 R2 U'
C #1 R' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U'
C #2 U R' F U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 U2
C #3 U R F' R U' R' U2 R' U' R2 U'
C #4 U2 R U2 F' R' U R' U' R2 F' U'
C #5 R' F U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R U'
C Ex#1 R' F U' R U2 R U' F U2 F R2
C Ex#2 R' F U' R U' R' F' U2 F2 U2 R2
D #1 U' R' F U F U2 F' R U' R F'
D #2 U R U' R' U' F R U2 R' U R2
D #3 F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 F R U' R' U'
D #4 R2 F U R U' R' U' F2 R2 U' R'
D #5 U R U' R2 F U2 F U F R' U'
D Ex#1 U2 R U' F R U2 R' F U2 F U2
D Ex#2 U2 R' U R' U2 R' U2 F R U2 R
E #1 R U' R2 U F' R2 F' R2 F U' F
E #2 U R F' R2 F' U R U R F' R2
E #3 U' R2 F U' R' F U2 R U2 R U'
E #4 U' R U' F' U2 R2 F U R2 U2 R'
E #5 U R' U F2 R2 U' R2 U' R U R'
E Ex#1 R U' R U2 R2 F U2 F U' F U
E Ex#2 U' R' U2 R' U R U2 R' U' F R
F #1 U R' F2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 F' R
F #2 R' F U F' R F R U' R' F R2
F #3 R' U' R2 U' R' U F' U' R2 U2 R'
F #4 U' R2 U2 R U R' U2 F R U R
F #5 U R' F R2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F
F Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' R U F U2 F R U
F Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U2 R' F2 R U2 R' U'
G #1 R' F' R U' R F' U R U' F' U'
G #2 R U' R' U2 R' F2 U2 F R F' U2
G #3 R' F' U2 F' R U' R U2 R U2 R
G #4 U R' U F U2 R U' R U R' U2
G #5 U2 R' U2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U R'
G Ex#1 R U' R2 U' F U F U' R2 U' R
G Ex#2 U2 R' F2 R U R2 F' U' R2 U2 R'
H #1 R U R' F U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F U'
H #2 F R U' R U R' F R U' R F'
H #3 U2 R' F U' F' U2 R U2 R2 U' R2
H #4 R F U' R2 U' F R U R' U' F
H #5 U F' R' U' R' U' R U' R' U2 F'
H Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U R U2 R2 U' F2 U'
H Ex#2 U' R' U F U2 R U R' U2 F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U' R' U R' U' F2 R2 F
A #2 R2 F U' F' U' F R U' R' U' F'
A #3 U' R U' R2 F R F R U2 R' U'
A #4 R' U2 F R U2 R' F2 U' R2 U R'
A #5 R' U R' U2 R U' R' U2 F R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#2 R U' R' U2 R' U' R2 U' F U' F2
B #1 F' U F' U2 R U R U' R' U R'
B #2 R U' F' R2 F2 U' R U R U2 F
B #3 U R' F U2 F R U' R F' R2 U
B #4 U R2 F U2 R U2 R' F U2 R' U2
B #5 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R' U2 R' U' F
B Ex#1 U2 F R U R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2
C #1 F U2 F R2 U' F' R2 F' U2 R U2
C #2 U' R F R U' R' F U2 R2 F R
C #3 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R U2 R' F'
C #4 F U' F R2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R U
C #5 U' R U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' R' U2 R
C Ex#1 U' R' U F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U'
C Ex#2 R U' R' F U' R U' R F' U2 R'
D #1 U2 R' U' R U' R U' R2 U' F' R2
D #2 R2 F' R' F U' F R2 U2 R' U R
D #3 F' R U' R U2 F' R' U R F' R'
D #4 F U' R U F R U' R' F R2 U'
D #5 U2 R' F U' R U R2 U F' R U'
D Ex#1 U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F U' R2 U' R'
D Ex#2 R' F U' F U' R U2 R U' R F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 F' R2 U2 F R2 U' F' U'
A #2 R' U' R U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2
A #3 R U2 F' R' U2 R' U' F' R2 U' R'
A #4 R U' R2 U' F R2 U' F' R' U2 R
A #5 R U' R' U' R U' R U' R' U R'
A Ex#1 R F U R U R' F2 R U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R U' F' U' R' F R U2 R' U2
B #1 U2 R F' R' U' R U' F U' F2 U2
B #2 U R' U' F2 R U R' U2 R2 F U'
B #3 R F' U2 R' U' R2 U2 F U' F' U'
B #4 R' F' R2 F' U' R' U2 R' F R F
B #5 U' R' F R2 U2 R' F' U2 R2 F' U
B Ex#1 R F' U' R' U2 R' F R2 U2 R2 U2
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U F R U2 R U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 B' L2 F L2 D2 L2 F L2 B2 U' B' D R U' B' D F' B2 R2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 Uw2 U F R2 Uw2 B U Fw2 Rw' L' Uw2 B' Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw Uw' U Rw F2
A #2 B' R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 F U B R B L U2 B' L2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B Rw2 L' B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw R2 U L D' Fw U' Fw' F Uw
A #3 R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 F' R2 L2 U2 F' U2 R F2 D' L2 U' F D' B2 D2 B Rw2 D' L Uw2 R' U2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U2 F2 D' Fw Uw2 U2 R2 Fw F Rw' Uw' B L Fw' U' Rw
A #4 U2 R2 F2 U2 F U2 F R2 F2 U2 R' F2 U B U2 L2 R D2 R2 B' Rw2 F D Rw2 L2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 R U2 F' Rw' U B' Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' R U2 Rw
A #5 B R2 D' R2 B' U R' F' D L D2 F L2 D2 F U2 F' B' L2 F2 L2 Uw2 R' B2 U2 Rw2 L' B2 U Rw2 F2 L' Fw L' U' Rw2 L D2 Fw' Uw' L2 Fw' R2 U2 Fw2
A Ex#1 D F2 D' L2 B2 D L2 R2 U' B L R U' B2 R D2 B' D2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F D B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 U2 B2 U' F' Rw U' B Uw2 B Uw2 L2 Uw' Rw Uw F2 L2 U'
A Ex#2 L' F2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 R' D L' D F' D' B' L F2 L' R Fw2 R D2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B' R' Uw2 R' U2 R2 F' U R2 Uw' R Rw' D' Fw' F' L B2 Rw2
B #1 L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R D2 L B2 L2 R' B' L' D B2 U F R D2 R' B2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L D' R F2 Rw2 U' L2 U' Fw' R' D' Rw2 D Uw' B' Rw' B2 F2 L2 Uw2
B #2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 D' F2 D' F2 U2 B' R' D F2 D F2 U2 F' R U Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U R2 F U2 R2 F' Uw2 U L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D' U B L Uw' Rw Uw' R L' Fw
B #3 B2 D2 L2 D' F2 B2 U' L2 R2 F2 U2 R' F2 U R F2 D F' D2 L U' Rw2 F L2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 F' Uw2 B' U2 Rw' F L U' D F2 Fw' Rw' D' R2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 U'
B #4 D F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 U' L D B2 L2 F' L2 B U L B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 F' Rw2 R' Fw2 R F B2 Uw' R F Uw' R' F' Rw' Fw L2 F2 Uw' Fw2 L
B #5 B D2 R2 B D2 F2 D B' R' F' R2 B R2 U2 B' D2 R2 F U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 R F' L2 Uw2 B R F Rw2 D2 U F2 Uw' L F D2 Fw' Rw' U' D' Fw' Rw2 Fw
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D U L2 R2 U L2 F2 D F U' R' F' L F D F U R' Fw2 Uw2 F L2 F U F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B' D2 Rw D Rw2 L2 B2 Uw' Rw L2 D2 Fw Rw' F'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 D' R2 D L2 B R2 U' R' L' D F' L2 D2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R B2 L U' Fw2 D' B2 R Fw2 U' R Fw Rw2 L B U' Uw Fw2 F B2 Rw' Fw' Rw'
C #1 L2 D F2 D B2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 U' R' L' B U R F L F R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 R' F D2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 F' Uw' Fw2 F' R F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' Uw B L'
C #2 D2 L2 B L2 F B L2 B R2 L2 U' F' B2 L U L' U2 B R' D' Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 U' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw' L2 F Rw R2 U Rw Fw Uw Rw' U2 D2 Fw2
C #3 L2 U' F2 R2 F2 R2 U' D2 L B R' F' R B L F' D' B Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 F' U Rw2 R2 F2 Rw Uw2 B' L2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Uw D Rw' U' B
C #4 U' R2 U B2 D L2 F2 B2 D2 B U' B' D L U2 L2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 U2 Fw2 L Fw2 R F2 U' B' U Fw' R' Fw R Fw Uw B' Uw2 R' Uw' Rw'
C #5 D L2 F' L' F2 D2 F U' D F R2 F L2 F2 R2 B' L2 B L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 U F L2 B Rw2 F2 D F' D F' U' Rw' B2 D' L Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw' Rw D' Rw' B2
C Ex#1 B2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U' L2 B D' B R' D2 R F L' U2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L B2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw' Rw2 B U' Rw' B2 L Uw' Rw D' F
C Ex#2 U' R2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 F2 B2 L D2 R D U R F D2 L' D Rw2 Uw2 F U' F2 Rw2 U F U2 R2 U B' Rw' B' D U Rw F2 B2 Uw' Rw' U F2 Uw2 R2
D #1 L' F2 R B2 D' F2 R' U2 B U F2 L' U2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D Fw2 D2 L2 U' Fw' U' L' D2 Fw' B R U2 Uw L' B' Rw Uw'
D #2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 F2 U' L' F2 U B2 F2 L' B' R2 D' Rw2 B' L' F Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 F R' L B' Uw' R2 L' Fw2 F U2 Rw2 L' Fw D2 Rw B2 Uw'
D #3 B' U2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F L D R' F R' D' F L2 F Uw2 B' L' Uw2 B2 F' L2 B Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw L2 U' L' B' D' Rw U' F' Rw U Fw' D2 B'
D #4 U2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 D L' U L2 F D' R F D L D' Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 F' L2 D Fw2 D' F' B' Rw R' Uw2 D2 F' Fw' Rw U' B2 Uw' L2 F'
D #5 R' B R U L F R' U2 B' D B2 R2 F2 R' B2 L U2 L B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' R F L' Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 L' B Uw R B L' R2 Uw' R2 Fw' Uw D' U2 F2
D Ex#1 L2 F D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F R2 L2 D L2 U' R B' U2 R' U2 F' U Uw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 R2 L2 D' Rw' R Uw2 D' F2 Rw' Fw Uw U' B2 D2 Rw D2
D Ex#2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R U2 L' F2 R' U F D2 F' U R U' B' L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 U' L R' Uw2 R' B Rw2 D L' D2 Fw' Uw' L' Uw' Rw D' U Rw2
E #1 D2 B R2 B' R2 B U2 F' L2 B2 R2 U L2 U L R D' B' D F Fw2 Rw2 R' F U2 B' Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw' U' L' D2 R' U Rw' Uw' R Fw' F' Uw Rw
E #2 R2 U' L2 D B2 U2 D B2 R D' L' U D L' F R2 B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 B D B' Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 F' L2 Rw F' D2 F' Rw2 F Uw Rw2 F' U2 L' Uw' L
E #3 F' U2 F B2 U R' U F2 D B2 D2 B R2 L2 F' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 Uw2 B' L Fw2 L' D2 L Uw2 R Uw2 L B' D2 Uw U F' R Uw D2 Rw' Fw Rw R' F' L2 Uw2
E #4 D2 B2 U' F2 U L2 D' R2 B2 L2 D' R F2 B R2 D' L' U F' U' Fw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 B' R2 B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B D L Uw2 B2 Rw Uw Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw' U2
E #5 R2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 B' D' F' R' D2 L' R2 U' L F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 D Rw2 F2 Rw2 B' U' F' R D' B2 Rw' U2 Fw L2 Uw F2 Rw' Fw U2 B'
E Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 D2 R D2 R U2 B2 D F' R2 D2 F' U R' D' L' B2 Fw2 L2 D Fw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 D' U' L2 U2 L D2 U' Rw R' B Fw L2 Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw' Uw' F'
E Ex#2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 R2 D2 L F2 R2 U L' D B' F2 R' F U2 B D2 L Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 L2 F D' Rw2 L2 F2 L2 B' U Rw' L D R D Uw' Fw F2 L Uw F Uw U2
F #1 F L F2 U2 D B2 U L' U2 B' R2 D2 L2 B2 L F2 B2 D2 F2 L' U2 Uw2 L2 F2 L Uw2 Rw2 D' L' F2 Rw2 U' R U2 Fw' R2 L U R2 Uw' Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw Rw
F #2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' F2 U L2 R B2 L' D' B2 L B U Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' B R2 F Rw2 F D Rw2 F R' Uw2 B Rw B' Rw2 U Fw' U Rw' D2 Fw
F #3 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 U' L B' L U2 R' B2 D R B Fw2 D' Rw2 U' B2 R U Fw2 L' U' F2 Uw2 D2 Fw' U' Rw2 L2 U Fw' Uw' F' Uw' D Rw L' B
F #4 L B L2 D R' U2 F2 R F' D B2 R2 D' B2 U R2 D' U2 F2 B2 Rw2 F' D B Rw2 F Uw2 D Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 B Rw' B' U Fw2 U' Uw' F' Rw L' R' Fw' B
F #5 U' F D' F R' F U L2 F2 L F D2 F' D2 B R2 B R2 L2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R Fw2 L2 B2 R2 F Uw2 L Uw' L' F2 B' L Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw' R' F B2 L2
F Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 B L D2 B' R D2 F2 B D L2 F' Uw2 B' U D R2 Uw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' F2 R2 F D F Uw Fw U F L' Uw2 Fw' Rw
F Ex#2 F2 L R2 U2 L U2 R' F2 U2 F' U F U L D R D R' Uw2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 R2 U Rw2 B2 U' B' U2 Fw L F2 Rw Uw Fw Uw' R B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' F2 R2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 F2 R' D L F U B' D R2 B2 L U Rw2 B Rw2 D F2 D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw' R' B Rw2 Fw F Uw Fw' L2 Uw D' B2
A #2 U F' D' L2 D2 R U' F2 D' U2 L' D2 L B2 R' F2 L2 U2 R B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 L' F U2 B D2 F' Uw Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 R Rw' Uw B F U2 L Uw
A #3 B2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 U2 F2 B2 R2 F' R2 L D F2 U' L2 U2 B' R Fw2 D L2 Uw2 B2 U2 R D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 L Fw U F' D Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw B2 D Rw' F
A #4 B U B' R' F U2 F2 R' B' L' U' B2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 D B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' U D' R' B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 R Fw' L Uw2 R2 F' R' Rw' Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw2
A #5 B2 R2 F2 B' R2 U2 F2 B' U2 L' U2 F2 L2 D' F D F2 R' B2 Fw2 D' R' Uw2 U L' Uw2 U R Uw2 D2 U' B2 Fw R D2 L R U2 Uw Rw Uw2 Rw2 L2 F
A Ex#1 U2 F D' L' D2 B2 U L U B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 F U2 B' U2 L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F R' D2 L2 B Rw2 L2 Uw' B' U2 Rw2 B' R B Fw U Rw' U' B
A Ex#2 D2 L2 D L2 B2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 U' R F L F' D F2 D2 U F U Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 F' U' B R2 F Rw' B Rw B R2 Uw' R2 B2 Uw' Rw' Fw' U' F2
B #1 D2 F2 D2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 F2 R F L' B' R2 U2 R B R2 U' Uw2 F Rw2 B2 D' B' D2 U2 Rw2 L2 D' U2 Rw D' Rw2 B' D2 Rw Fw U2 Rw2 Uw Rw D' B'
B #2 U2 F U F2 R D' F L' D2 F R D2 F2 L U2 R F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B2 U2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 U' Rw2 L Fw2 R' Uw' Rw Uw' Fw2 F' Rw
B #3 R L2 D' L' B R L2 F2 U' F U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D R2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L F2 R2 U L2 F2 Uw2 U Fw L' U' L' Fw2 R Rw' U' Fw2 L B Uw Rw
B #4 D' U L' B2 D B' L2 F D R B' D2 L2 B R2 F B D2 F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B' D R2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw B2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R' Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 F R
B #5 L2 D U2 B2 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 U' B' U' L R2 B U2 L' F D L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 U B2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 L2 D Fw L2 D Fw' D Uw Rw Fw' F L2 Uw' F2
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 U' F2 R2 B2 D F2 D' U2 F' R D2 R' D2 L' B' L2 F' B2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 L' Uw2 B' F' R' Uw2 B' L' R Uw' R2 L' F L' Uw Rw U' F Uw R B2
B Ex#2 R' D B2 R' U D2 R2 B L F U F2 D2 R2 U B2 U' F2 U F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 D2 B U2 L' Uw2 F Uw F2 R F2 D Fw' Rw' U2 B Rw' Fw' F2 Rw'
C #1 L F2 R U2 B2 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 R U' R' U' R U' B R2 F R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B2 R Fw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' L2 B' L2 Rw D Fw' R2 Fw B2
C #2 D2 L2 F R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B R' U2 L' U F' U F D F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 B2 R F' L Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 U' R Uw' D Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B' Uw' B' U2 L
C #3 L2 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D R2 D2 F2 R B L' R B2 D U F' L' Fw2 U' R D Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' D' F2 B2 R Fw L2 Fw D2 F L Rw' F2 Uw' R2 Uw Fw' D2
C #4 D' U2 B2 R2 L2 D' R2 D B2 F2 D B R' U B R D U L F2 D' Fw2 U' Fw2 B Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 B' Uw2 F U2 Rw' B2 L2 B' F' Uw Fw B' U R2 Uw Fw B2
C #5 U2 L2 D2 F B2 R2 B L2 U2 B D2 R' L2 U R2 B2 R2 B D R F2 Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 B L2 B' L' Uw2 R' B R' Uw' F' L' D2 F2 R' Fw' R Uw Fw D' B Uw'
C Ex#1 D F2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 U' B2 D2 L' D2 B' D' F2 R F D' F U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F L2 F2 U Rw' B' D Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw R' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw' L
C Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 F' R2 F R2 D F' L B L D' R2 U L B' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 D' F2 Uw2 U2 L D Rw2 R2 Fw D Fw Uw2 U R Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' R' U Rw2
D #1 D2 L2 F R2 D2 B' R2 L2 B L2 U F R U L' F L2 U' L' D' Rw2 D' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 D U2 R' D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 B L F2 U' F' Rw' F' U' Fw Uw' R2
D #2 D2 R' D2 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 R2 F D F D' F U2 B2 U L' U' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 L U R' Uw2 B2 R U' R' Fw B' F Uw2 L D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw F Rw' F B
D #3 D2 F' L2 U R' B2 D L' B R2 L2 U L2 D' U' L2 B2 R2 L2 U Rw2 F U Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 Fw2 U L2 Rw' B L' U' R' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 U Rw F R2 Fw2
D #4 D2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 B2 U2 R' B' D2 U' L2 D' R' F2 B' U' R B' Fw2 Uw2 B' L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R' U2 Uw B' R2 Fw2 L Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw L Fw' R2
D #5 L' B2 R B2 R2 F2 L U2 F2 L B F' R' D' R' D' F' D' R F2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 L Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F L R' F2 Uw B2 L' Uw' Fw2 L R' Rw' Fw Uw' F Rw2
D Ex#1 U2 B2 L' R' U2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 L' F' R2 D2 L B D2 F2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 D2 B U2 Uw R' F2 Uw' F2 D Fw' D' Rw L' F' Rw Fw2
D Ex#2 D2 R B L2 B2 R2 D' R U' L' U2 R D2 B2 R2 B2 R D2 R' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D' U' L D B D Fw' R U' B2 Uw' Fw' R Uw F' Uw' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 B' U2 B L2 B U2 F' L2 F' L U' F U2 L2 U D F' R' L2 Fw2 U' D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 D L2 D' F2 Rw' D F2 D R2 Uw Rw Fw' Rw L2 Uw' Rw' D'
A #2 U2 F B' U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F L2 B' U' L B' R2 D R2 U2 R D R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 L2 B L2 B Rw2 F R' Fw2 Rw D' R' Uw Rw L2 Uw Fw Uw' B2 F
A #3 R F2 L B2 R' B2 F2 L' U2 R' F2 D' B' U' L' F D' U F' D' Uw2 L2 F Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B U Rw2 B2 Rw' B2 D F' Rw' D2 Uw' Rw' D' Rw' L' D
A #4 R F2 D2 L U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F L2 R2 B U' D' L U' R' Fw2 U' B Uw2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 F D' F2 D' F Rw B R' B2 Uw' Rw' B Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw'
A #5 L' D2 R2 F' U' D2 F L' B R2 D' L2 F2 D L2 F2 D' L2 F2 D' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R D Rw2 Fw2 U' L R2 D B2 U' Fw' Uw2 L' D' Fw2 L Fw' R' Rw' D Fw F2 Uw
A Ex#1 L2 B' L2 B R2 D2 U2 B' L2 F' B' U R' B L2 R2 B2 R' D2 R U2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 R2 U2 F2 B D2 Rw B L F2 D2 Rw Fw U' F' Rw' Uw2 F
A Ex#2 L U2 L B R' B' D2 L' D B' D2 L2 R' D2 L B2 L' F2 U2 L D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 R' D Fw2 F2 R2 D L' R D' Fw U' Fw' R D2 L' Fw Uw' Rw' F' D R2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F' B Rw' D Rw2 F Fw U2 B' U2 B2 Fw' U R' Bw Rw' Dw2 U' Uw2 R Dw U' L Dw2 D L' Uw Dw U F2 B' Bw Uw' F2 B2 U' Uw Lw Dw' L' R2 Rw Dw' U2 F Lw Dw' U' D2 L' R' Rw' Dw2 R L' U Lw2 B F'
A #2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Fw' D Bw2 Dw' F2 Uw R Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw B U2 D2 Dw Uw' R Bw' L2 Fw' B' F2 D2 Uw' R2 Lw' D2 Lw2 Uw' B Rw Fw' L' B2 Dw L R F2 Uw Rw2 R' Bw2 F2 Rw' D Rw' D' F2 Uw Fw2 Bw U B2 Bw Dw' D
A #3 Dw' Rw Lw2 L' U2 F Lw2 Uw Fw' Lw2 F2 L' Uw Fw Lw R2 Fw Lw' U Uw L2 U' Lw' Fw' Uw Rw R' Fw2 Dw' D2 Uw' U' Lw' Fw Bw2 D2 U' Dw B' Rw2 D Lw F2 Lw L Fw2 D' F L' B' Rw' Uw B' Lw Uw2 Bw2 U2 Fw' Bw B'
A #4 Dw R2 U2 D2 B L2 Lw2 F2 R' Lw' Dw' L2 B D Bw D2 Lw L2 F Fw Dw' Lw L' F Dw' Bw Dw B' Fw D' Bw U Rw L2 U Rw' Bw Fw2 Rw Bw' L D' Lw2 Fw R Uw' U' D2 Bw' Dw L2 F' R2 Fw' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 L' B' Uw
A #5 F' Bw2 L' D' L Lw' D2 B2 Fw2 D Lw2 B Uw Fw D U Rw2 Dw2 L' Uw B' Dw F' Uw' Bw Lw Bw' Fw F' Uw Bw' U2 D2 Lw2 U F D Bw2 Rw R' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 B D' Bw2 L2 Dw' D2 U F2 R2 Lw' D' U' Lw Uw B' Fw
A Ex#1 U Lw' Fw Dw' Rw2 Dw' D F' Lw' L' Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' F2 U R' D Lw2 F Dw' Fw F D' Rw' D2 Bw' L U' B R2 Bw Uw Rw F Dw Rw' F Lw' Dw' B2 U' L2 Lw2 R' D U2 Fw Dw' R' Bw' Rw2 Fw Bw F U2 D' R' L2 Rw
A Ex#2 Bw Dw' Uw' D' B L Bw2 Dw2 U Uw2 Rw B R' Fw' Uw' Lw' Dw2 L' Rw2 D2 Fw2 B2 Dw Rw Fw Uw2 Lw Bw' D Lw2 Bw' Dw L2 Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw D' Uw' Dw2 Lw F Uw2 Lw' R' L2 Fw Uw U2 F2 R2 B Bw2 R' U Uw' F' Dw' Fw Uw'
B #1 Uw D' L' U' B2 R' B' Rw' U' Rw Lw F Dw' Uw' Rw Dw' D2 Lw' D B' Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 L' Dw' F R2 B R Lw2 Bw Lw2 Bw L' Dw2 R2 B F' D Rw2 Uw' R2 B D' Lw Fw2 B L Rw2 D U B' Fw' Dw Lw' Uw2
B #2 D Rw2 Fw Bw' Dw2 Fw U Rw2 Bw' Rw' Fw U2 Dw2 B' L Fw' D F' Dw' Fw L Rw2 U' Fw Rw B' U Uw B' R2 D' Bw2 Dw Rw' Fw2 Bw2 D F Rw2 F' Lw Uw L2 U' B' Lw' D L2 Lw2 U D R D' Dw Uw' U F' U2 Fw R
B #3 Lw2 F Rw' F2 Uw2 Dw L' Uw2 B' F L2 Dw Bw2 L' B' Fw D2 Dw' Fw Dw2 Uw Lw Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw U Uw Bw Rw' F2 D' Bw U2 Bw' Uw' U2 R' L D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw L Uw' Lw' Fw Uw2 D R' Fw' B' Bw2 F Uw' D2
B #4 Uw Fw2 D' U' Bw L2 Dw2 D' Rw F2 D' Rw' U' Dw Fw Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw' L' Uw F' B2 Dw2 Uw2 B Uw' F' Fw' Dw2 D2 B L2 Rw2 F' Dw' F U Dw Bw Rw D2 U Rw F Lw' U' F' B' Dw' Fw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw R' Uw2 D' Fw'
B #5 R L Lw Bw2 Dw2 B2 Lw' R' B2 Uw2 R' F2 Rw' Fw B Dw F Bw' Fw2 Lw' R Fw D2 Rw Lw L2 R2 Fw' B R2 U Fw' D B Lw2 B2 F R' Uw' U' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw Bw L Uw Fw' Dw2 Fw Uw' Fw' Dw2 Uw' L2 Rw Bw' Rw D' F
B Ex#1 D Bw Dw' L Fw' R' Uw U Bw2 L2 U2 B Uw' U' Fw R L2 Bw2 Fw Rw L' Fw' Dw2 Uw' L2 D' Fw2 F' Bw' L' R B' F' Fw Lw L2 R' F L' R' Uw B Uw2 Bw B Lw Bw2 Dw2 Lw' D B2 F2 Fw' L2 B' U L Rw2 U2 L
B Ex#2 Lw Dw Uw' B2 U' Dw2 L Dw' U D F B2 Dw' Fw2 Bw2 B R2 Lw2 F' Dw L' U' D F D' R' B2 Lw' L2 D2 B' R' Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F' L' D' Fw2 B Bw' D' Lw Fw F2 Dw U2 Rw2 Uw' F' D Lw D2 Bw' R2 U Rw D' Bw2 F'
C #1 Fw U2 Bw' B2 Lw' F2 Fw Uw' R' Lw' B2 R2 D2 Rw' D' Bw R2 D' B' R' Dw2 D' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 U2 Lw R U2 Dw' F' Bw' B' Uw2 B' R F2 U' B2 Rw' R D' Lw' Rw2 D2 L' B' Bw2 Lw' D2 F' D2 Lw Fw' R2 Uw Fw2 D L' Dw'
C #2 Uw' Lw Rw' Uw Dw' D B2 Fw U' Rw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 Dw2 Bw2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw' D' Dw2 F U2 F2 R Rw2 Dw' Lw2 B' Rw Bw2 Fw' Lw R B Lw2 Rw2 B' L' Fw' L Rw' Dw Fw Bw2 Dw2 D2 F Dw2 Fw2 R D' F' Fw R' B2 F Bw2 U Uw
C #3 L Lw' D2 R2 Uw L2 F2 Fw2 Uw' L Dw' F' L Dw R' Dw' Uw' Lw2 R U2 Uw' F' D' U' Bw L2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 R D Rw U Bw2 Lw F U2 Rw' U' L U2 Fw U F2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' Lw F2 B U2 F2 Rw2 R Lw2 U2 F
C #4 Dw' Lw' Rw' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 D2 Uw2 F' Dw Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw2 D' B U' L2 D2 U Fw2 B' L' Lw2 F' D2 R Dw' Uw' Rw B2 D Bw' Fw2 U' L Dw2 Fw2 L Dw' D U2 Fw' U' Bw B D' F' L' B Rw2 B Lw2 B' Uw2 B2
C #5 B' Rw F' D Lw' Dw2 R2 B Dw Lw2 Uw2 Dw' D U L2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 L' D' Lw' Uw2 D Bw Rw' F' Lw' Bw R2 D' Fw D F Uw Rw' Uw' Fw2 U' Lw' U' B Bw Rw U L U R2 Uw L2 F' D2 Dw' Rw' Uw F L Fw Bw2 Dw2 Rw'
C Ex#1 B2 Dw2 L Lw U Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw' U' F' U2 B Lw' U' F2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Lw' U2 R2 Bw' U2 Rw' Bw' Lw Fw Lw Bw2 Uw' F' Bw2 Dw' Bw' Lw2 R2 B' Bw Dw Rw F L2 Bw R2 Dw2 D' R2 L' Lw' Rw' Dw2 B F2 D Rw Dw U2 Fw Lw'
C Ex#2 Fw' Uw' Fw L2 Dw' D2 Bw2 L Dw Fw2 R Dw Uw' L B2 L Fw Rw D2 F2 Bw' Rw' F2 Rw' Bw2 D' Dw R2 Bw' D' L2 Rw F2 Bw' Uw Bw' Rw2 F2 Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw2 F L Rw2 B2 U Uw' Lw2 F2 Uw U' R Rw' D' Uw' U Bw D2 L2
D #1 F Fw D' B' D R' Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw' D2 R' Rw' U Fw2 Rw' L' F Fw L2 D Rw R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F2 U2 F Lw2 B' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 B Fw' Bw' Dw' B' L' Rw' Uw' Lw' Fw Dw2 F2 Rw' D Lw U D2 L'
D #2 F' Dw F2 D2 Rw' F' Uw2 Dw2 F R Rw' L Bw Lw' Uw' R B' R2 F' B Uw' Dw D2 B2 Fw2 F R' L' Bw' Lw' D Uw Dw' L' D2 Lw2 Fw U Rw' Bw Uw Dw' U2 D' R2 L2 B' Fw2 Dw' Rw' U Dw D Fw Lw D Bw' Uw' Bw L2
D #3 Uw' Bw Dw2 Bw' L Rw' Uw B' Bw' Uw' Bw F2 Fw Dw' Bw' Lw R' L U Dw' Fw2 D' Dw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' D' B D2 B2 Lw' Uw Bw2 R L2 Uw' B R Bw Lw2 U' Lw F' R2 U2 D' Fw' B2 Rw D' U' B F R' Lw2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 F' B2
D #4 Fw2 Uw2 L' B' Bw' F2 Lw L F L2 Rw' D' F2 Fw' U Bw' B2 R' Dw' D R' L2 Rw B' Dw D F2 D2 L Uw2 Bw D' U2 Dw' Fw' Lw' Uw Dw2 R' D2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw2 F Dw D B' F Rw' Dw' U Rw2 Fw2 L' Dw B2 D B
D #5 L Rw' R' F2 D Rw2 Dw' R F2 Bw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Uw2 D' Lw' Uw' F2 Fw Rw2 Lw F2 B2 D U L U2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 B' Uw2 R' Bw D2 U2 R Rw Lw' Uw' Lw' F' B' D R Uw Lw2 L2 Bw Rw Lw Bw' D' B2 Uw2 Bw Dw' D B' R'
D Ex#1 Bw Lw' U2 Lw2 L' F' B Bw Rw' U' Bw Dw Bw' Uw' Bw' Fw' F Lw' U D' Lw2 R' Dw2 F' B2 R Uw B2 U' Rw' Lw' B' Rw2 Lw' D' Bw' B2 U Dw Lw Fw2 F' Uw Fw2 D2 Uw2 F' Uw Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw D2 B Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw Bw2 U'
D Ex#2 Lw' F' Bw Dw Fw2 D' R D2 Fw F Bw2 Uw2 D' L U' Dw Rw' R2 F U2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 Rw Dw' R2 F2 U' Bw' B D Rw L' R' U2 Rw2 Dw' Uw L Rw' U' Dw' Lw' D2 F R Fw R U2 B' Lw2 F Lw' L2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 R Uw2 R
E #1 R B' Uw2 U Fw2 F2 D2 Bw Fw Dw Rw' F U2 L' D' Rw' Lw' Fw Bw B F U B Uw2 B Uw2 Rw Lw2 D' U2 Bw2 F' B' Lw Fw2 B L Rw Fw' Lw Rw D Fw2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' B' R2 D' L' B' Rw' Bw' Fw' Dw2 D
E #2 Rw F' Fw' Dw' Rw' B Dw2 Lw' Rw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' R2 F' Fw B2 Rw2 Dw2 U' L R2 Dw Uw' Bw' R' F2 U2 L' B2 F' Fw' D F R Uw Dw Fw Dw' R2 Lw Fw2 D2 Fw2 U2 D R Fw' Lw Bw B2 Uw2 Dw' R Rw2 Lw2 Fw F' B' D2 R'
E #3 Uw' L' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 B Dw Rw Uw' D2 Rw B' Uw2 F Dw Rw' Bw R B L' R Fw' R U2 L Rw Dw2 L2 Rw' U' Lw B2 D2 F' D' B Dw B' F2 D2 Dw U Bw' F' Lw2 Rw' Bw F2 Dw' U2 R' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 U Uw2 B2
E #4 Bw U2 L' U2 B2 Lw' L2 F B' R' Rw2 Lw F' Rw' F2 R Bw Uw' Fw2 U Fw D B2 R2 L' Bw2 R2 Lw2 Uw D B' Lw2 R' D' R' F' Lw F2 Uw F2 Rw2 L2 B R2 Rw B2 F2 Dw F' Lw2 F2 Fw2 B Lw Rw' L Uw U D Rw
E #5 Bw Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw F' Fw2 Rw' B Uw B U R' Fw B' Lw' L Dw2 R' F' R F Rw2 Bw2 B Rw' U Bw' Rw2 L2 U' Uw' F' Lw2 F' L' Rw2 U2 Lw' Uw L F' L2 Fw L2 Uw' Dw' L F2 R' U' Lw2 Bw' B L2 U' Uw2 R2 B' Uw2
E Ex#1 L F R Uw R2 L F' Rw Uw' Rw' U' B L' B' Fw' R2 L' D2 U Fw2 B U' D2 Lw' L2 Uw2 F' U2 L' R' F' L D' B Fw' F Bw2 L Uw2 D2 Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 B' R Rw2 Bw' D2 L Fw Bw R2 U' L' B' Dw Fw2 R' L2
E Ex#2 B' Dw' Bw R' L' Rw' Fw2 U Bw' Uw' R2 L' B' R Lw2 B Uw U' R2 Uw Lw2 R2 Bw' R D U Dw2 Rw Lw U Dw2 D2 Bw' L D' L Rw Bw' F2 Fw2 B2 Dw' Bw' R2 F' Bw' Dw F U2 F2 D2 L2 Uw' D Dw' L Lw2 B2 R2 Bw
F #1 R D' B Bw Fw D Lw U Uw Lw R Fw Dw' Uw2 Bw2 R' Bw R' B' Bw2 Uw U' D' Fw B2 R2 U D2 R' F2 B Uw' Bw' B2 D2 B2 Fw' Dw2 U2 L2 Fw2 L' Dw2 Rw Fw' Uw Lw2 D' Bw Uw' U Bw2 Dw' D U2 L R' Dw Uw' Rw
F #2 Fw' Uw' L Dw' Rw' D2 R2 Lw' L2 U2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Bw F' D' Rw2 Bw D Dw U2 L2 Fw' F Rw F2 Rw U2 Lw F U Dw2 L D2 L2 D2 Fw D2 Rw Dw Uw2 B R' U' D' Fw Uw L R Lw F2 Rw B2 Rw' Dw2 R' Rw D2 L
F #3 L' R Rw2 U' L Uw' Bw' Rw B D2 Dw R' Lw2 D Uw Rw2 Lw' U Fw Lw2 Bw2 L2 Bw' F2 Fw2 B' D Dw2 U' R' Rw2 F' Dw2 B2 Uw' Fw' B U2 L2 B' Fw2 Rw B2 Dw2 Lw' Dw' Rw2 Dw Fw' Lw2 F Bw' Uw' Fw Uw Fw F Dw2 Rw' U2
F #4 D' Bw' F' Uw' Bw Lw2 Uw Fw' U L B2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 Fw' D2 L' D' U R Bw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw Dw2 R Bw' R Bw Rw2 Lw U' D L Bw' Lw2 R2 Uw2 U' F' B2 D' Rw Lw R' F' Fw' B2 Bw2 Uw' F2 B2 Rw' R2 Lw Bw Fw' R
F #5 Uw R' Rw' B2 Lw Uw' Dw' U' Lw Rw R2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw Uw Dw' U' F Lw D2 Bw' F2 Rw' Dw2 Rw R' Lw2 Dw Lw Fw R L2 D' Bw Dw F B2 R' Dw Rw2 Uw2 F L2 Bw R Lw L' Rw' B2 Dw' U' Fw' Rw R' Dw B' Lw F2
F Ex#1 Lw' B2 D2 F2 U' L B' Uw' Rw U2 Lw2 D Dw' Lw2 F2 Lw2 B' Uw' U2 L2 Rw2 R Dw Fw Rw2 B' Rw2 L R2 F' Uw' F Rw Dw2 D2 Bw2 D' Dw' R2 Fw2 Rw' Bw Uw R2 U2 L' B R Bw2 Rw2 U Fw' Bw' Rw' Fw D Bw Dw' F Fw2
F Ex#2 Bw F2 B D U' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 F' L2 Lw' R' B2 Dw F' Fw' Dw D F2 Lw Rw2 U Bw2 F' B2 Dw' Rw' R2 Dw' Rw' Bw' Rw2 F' L' Rw Lw U B' F D2 L' Bw R2 Rw U Uw' Fw' F' R2 Uw D2 F' D2 Bw Lw2 L' Dw' B D2 F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw B2 Dw2 D' B2 D' R' Bw F U2 L2 Fw' Rw2 L B Fw' Dw D Uw2 Bw' Rw U Uw' F U Rw2 D' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 F' B2 Uw' D2 L2 B R2 Lw2 U' D2 Bw2 F U F Lw' B F Uw2 Fw Bw' B2 Rw Bw L' Bw' Uw' Rw' Uw2
A #2 Uw2 Rw F2 Rw Lw Fw' U L2 R' Dw R Dw2 B U Dw Lw Uw' R' Lw2 Dw Bw2 Dw' B Dw Bw Fw F' Dw2 Rw F2 B D B2 Uw' R Bw' U2 Dw' Rw' D2 L' Rw B2 U R' D B' Rw F Rw2 Uw2 F Lw Rw R2 F Fw Rw' L' U
A #3 L2 R2 Bw2 L Uw' L' D' R2 Rw F R' Fw' Dw' L' Fw Uw L2 Lw Dw' Rw' F' Dw' Lw2 Uw Rw' Bw Uw Fw2 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' R' D' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw' Uw D2 Fw2 U B2 Uw' Rw' F' Bw' Fw Dw' Lw2 B2 Bw2 L' Rw Dw2 B2 F U
A #4 D2 B' Uw U B2 L' Uw2 L' Uw U L Dw' F' Uw2 Rw Uw Fw R2 Uw Dw Fw F L Uw' B U F' U2 D' L U D2 F2 Dw2 B D Dw' Bw2 Fw' L2 B' Uw2 L2 Lw' Dw' F' Dw Uw' R Lw L' U R Rw2 B Fw U' Uw' R Lw
A #5 Fw' F2 Lw2 F' D2 L R' Rw D L B R2 Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 R Bw U' R2 Uw Fw2 U2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw U' B' Rw Bw B2 Uw2 Dw2 U Fw2 F2 Lw' Dw Uw' Lw F' Lw Rw2 F' L' Dw U2 D2 Uw' Bw' U2 Dw Uw Rw' L' U2 Rw
A Ex#1 Bw' R' L B Rw R' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw L2 Fw' Rw F' L' R2 Rw2 U2 D L2 D' Lw' Uw' U B' Rw U2 D' Rw B' U2 F R' Dw Lw Rw' B Uw' B' Dw Bw2 Dw' F2 Bw' Dw' Lw Dw' R2 U' D2 Fw' U L' R Bw2 Rw D2 Lw2 Dw' B'
A Ex#2 B2 Lw Rw Fw2 R' Dw2 L2 F' B' Dw Bw2 B2 Uw2 R Uw Dw' D2 Bw U Lw B F' Uw' B' Fw' Lw' Fw' B' L' F2 B Fw2 L' Rw' Bw' Lw2 Rw2 U Lw' R Dw2 R' B F2 Fw' Lw Bw D' R2 Dw Fw2 Bw F' U F' L Uw2 Lw D2 L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Lw2 L Rw' R2 Uw' D2 F' Uw' Dw' B' Rw R2 Fw B2 F2 Dw' L Rw' 3Rw D2 R2 U' Uw' Bw' Lw2 U' Lw2 D' Lw2 U2 L2 F' Fw' Uw Fw' U' Rw 3Rw Dw2 D R' D 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Fw' U' Lw' 3Uw F2 L2 F2 Bw2 L Lw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw L' Fw2 L Uw R2 D Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 Rw' D2 Dw2 Bw2 F 3Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D U' B2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Dw F' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' L2 U' Rw 3Uw 3Rw Dw B' 3Uw' L B R' Uw' B 3Rw L2 Bw F L B' Lw' D U' Fw' L2 3Fw2 D' Uw' L2 Dw' 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 Bw' Rw Dw F' L D 3Rw2 Dw' Fw2 B' D2 3Fw2 R' Bw Rw2 Dw D B' L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Lw U2 Fw2 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' U Rw' F2
A #3 Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' Fw2 D2 Fw2 F R 3Fw B Rw Lw D' Lw Uw2 Dw' Fw 3Fw2 Dw' B' Bw' F' D' Rw' Lw' 3Rw' B 3Fw2 L2 3Uw2 L Dw' 3Fw U' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' D2 3Uw' 3Fw F2 U R2 D Rw Dw Fw Lw2 3Uw Uw' B F' 3Fw Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 R F Rw 3Uw Fw' Dw F Dw Bw2 3Uw B' 3Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw' Rw' F L' Fw' 3Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 B Bw Rw2 Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw Lw2 R2 3Fw' Fw2 Uw F' Dw L Fw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw R' 3Rw Fw' R' F' 3Fw' L Uw2 F Fw' R' 3Fw' R' Rw2 3Uw2 B' Rw2 Dw2 Bw D 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw Uw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 L 3Rw2 F Rw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw' B' Fw2 3Uw' Lw Fw B' R' U2 R' L D2 Dw2 Bw U2 3Uw
A Ex#2 3Fw' Uw F2 B' L2 B Rw2 B Lw Uw Rw 3Fw2 Fw B' Lw' Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 F 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' R' F U2 D2 Dw' L2 D' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 L' U' Fw' Uw' U2 Bw' 3Uw' L R 3Uw U2 F' R' F2 Rw2 3Fw2 D' U' 3Rw2 3Uw F D2 U Fw Uw2 L' Uw2 L Lw U' 3Uw' F2 L R Rw2 U' L D' Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 3Fw B' Dw2 Fw Bw2
B #1 Fw' Bw' Rw Dw F2 3Rw R2 U B2 F' Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 B R2 Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' Fw2 B 3Fw Dw Bw2 L2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' D2 Bw U 3Rw' F2 Fw Lw L F2 Lw U' R2 Lw' 3Fw' U L 3Fw D F Dw Uw Fw2 3Rw' U L2 F Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw B' 3Uw2 F' D2 R' D' B' Fw2 Lw R 3Rw D' 3Rw2 Rw' L Uw2 3Fw' B Rw' Bw R2
B #2 U Rw B' Fw' U R2 Uw' U2 Bw Rw Dw2 3Uw R2 Bw 3Uw Dw2 D' Fw' 3Rw L D Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Lw F R L 3Fw L2 F' 3Rw' R D Bw' Rw2 Fw Uw L' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Dw2 F2 Uw B2 D Lw Fw Lw 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw 3Fw' Rw' B Rw' 3Uw Lw Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' Uw R2 B R2 D' Uw' R L' B2 D2 F' Fw U' F2 3Fw
B #3 D2 Lw U2 Lw Fw' B Lw2 3Fw2 Fw Bw B' Lw' Rw 3Rw 3Fw' Uw' R Fw' 3Rw2 Dw B2 Bw2 U Fw D Lw' 3Rw' Uw Lw Dw' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 B D F Bw2 R Dw' 3Uw Lw2 Dw2 F2 R' F B2 L' Bw2 R2 Fw' U2 Lw U 3Rw' Lw' Bw U2 3Fw2 3Uw F' Lw2 3Fw L2 R2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Bw' Dw F' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' B2 Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw F D' U' B' D' Uw2 F2 Bw' Dw' F Fw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 R' Fw' D2 F Dw L2 U2 Bw' L' 3Uw2 Uw Fw' F' Rw L Dw2 D B Bw Lw Uw' F Uw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw R' F' Uw 3Fw Bw2 B2 F2 Rw 3Rw2 U F U Rw Dw' D 3Uw Uw Bw F Dw' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' Uw Bw Lw' Rw U2 L2 3Rw2 Rw U' 3Fw' Bw
B Ex#2 U' B2 Uw' B' 3Fw F' Rw2 L' 3Fw F2 D' 3Fw L Fw2 R Fw F2 Dw Fw2 Dw Uw' Bw' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 F2 L 3Uw Uw' Bw B' U' R' D2 3Rw F2 3Uw R' 3Uw' F Rw2 3Rw Fw2 L' D F 3Rw' F' Rw' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Dw2 Uw B2 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw' L' F2 R2 Fw2 Dw' R' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' L2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw L D2 3Fw' Uw2 R2
C #1 D2 Bw2 Rw' Dw Lw' Rw Fw' Lw U2 Uw B2 3Fw2 R2 Rw' U' L 3Uw' L B' U D 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D' U2 Fw' 3Uw Fw' 3Uw' Bw Fw B' R Bw' R Uw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 D U 3Rw' Fw' Rw U' Rw' B Dw 3Fw' Rw L2 Fw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw D2 Rw Lw' D2 Rw' Uw' D' Dw' Bw D2 Rw' U R' Dw2 Lw2 U F' R2 3Fw' D' Dw R Lw2
C #2 Rw L U2 Dw' D B 3Fw' Bw' Fw' Dw U' Fw F' 3Uw' Uw2 L2 Uw 3Fw' Rw D' 3Uw F' B' Fw 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw' D R' D2 L B Lw Uw2 Bw2 U2 L Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 B' U' Rw Uw B2 Dw' 3Uw' B' L2 U2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 R2 L Lw Dw U2 B2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 U Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 R' Bw F' 3Uw2 L' Lw' R' Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw R2 D
C #3 Fw' 3Uw' F2 3Fw Lw2 Bw D' Fw D' Lw 3Rw Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Rw U2 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw Uw 3Uw' B2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' Lw2 L F U2 Rw' L Fw' B2 3Rw' Dw Fw L 3Uw' D' Uw2 Fw' R2 Rw' Bw Dw D Lw 3Fw2 U Lw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' B2 Uw Rw2 F' Fw2 3Uw2 F2 Dw' Uw L' D' Lw2 3Fw B F D 3Uw' L 3Uw' Rw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw
C Ex#1 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 B' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw U' 3Fw Fw' Rw Lw2 Bw U' R' Bw' U2 F' Fw2 B2 Lw L' Rw2 B2 L' Bw2 F2 Uw2 R' 3Fw2 R' B2 Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 L' U' D2 Fw2 R2 L' B U2 3Uw2 Lw U 3Fw F2 R' L2 3Fw2 L Fw L' Rw' B R' F2 Lw2 R' Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 U' L2 Bw' D' Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' R2
C Ex#2 Bw Dw2 D2 Fw L2 U' D' 3Fw' L' Fw B2 R Uw Lw D2 L' Fw F2 D' 3Uw' B 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 B Rw B' 3Rw' B' Bw' U' Uw Lw U2 F2 U' Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 L F' U2 L2 U2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw D' 3Rw Rw2 L2 R2 Fw R U2 R 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 L' Bw2 U' L Dw L2 D Rw2 D Rw F Bw Lw R'
D #1 U' Bw2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw Lw' Fw Bw' D2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw B2 Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Uw2 D' R L' Bw2 3Uw2 Fw Dw' B' U2 Fw 3Rw' B' 3Fw' L 3Rw' F' Dw F2 B2 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 Uw B' L F Lw Fw2 L' 3Uw Uw' U2 3Fw L' Rw2 Dw 3Rw Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw F2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 D' R2 3Fw' R2 U' 3Fw U' F2 Uw Dw' F' R2 3Rw' Rw Dw' Rw' 3Uw2
D #2 Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 B2 U 3Fw 3Uw' U2 R' Uw 3Uw' L Uw' R' Lw2 B' Uw 3Fw' Rw2 F2 B2 D Fw2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F R' L' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw Uw2 Rw Uw Lw U 3Fw' B' Uw L' B Rw2 U2 Rw R B2 U' Lw' F' B 3Fw Bw Uw U Lw 3Fw' R Fw2 D 3Rw' D2 3Rw Rw' L U Fw2 B L2 Rw' 3Uw L' 3Rw' U2 3Rw 3Fw2
D #3 Dw' 3Uw' D R' Bw B' F 3Rw Rw2 3Fw Lw L' Uw' Dw2 Rw Dw' Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' B' L2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 R Lw D2 Bw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 Bw Lw' Uw' Fw' Lw F' 3Rw2 L' B' Fw Dw U' 3Fw' Fw2 L2 3Uw2 F Lw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw Lw R' B Lw' Bw F Uw 3Rw2 D Lw Dw2 R' 3Uw' D Bw2 Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Uw D Fw2 L Lw' U 3Uw Rw'
D Ex#1 Rw' 3Uw L 3Rw' R' Lw2 F U' 3Fw' F' U2 Uw 3Rw Dw' 3Rw2 B2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw' Uw R' Uw2 Rw' Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw F' Bw' U D' Rw2 U2 Lw2 D 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' F L2 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 F 3Uw B2 Lw2 B Fw Lw Rw 3Rw R 3Fw Bw Rw2 U' 3Uw Uw' 3Rw2 D Lw2 U2 L 3Rw' F2 3Uw Lw2 Bw' Uw Bw' 3Rw Rw Lw 3Uw2 3Fw Rw2 D2
D Ex#2 Uw2 U' B F Uw 3Rw' 3Uw D2 R Dw2 3Fw' Uw Dw R Lw B Lw' B' 3Rw2 Fw Rw U2 Bw 3Rw' F2 D' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw' D Dw2 F2 Fw D2 3Uw2 L Lw' Dw F2 L U2 3Rw2 U' R2 Rw Bw U R' 3Uw2 D2 R' Bw' U' Bw2 Dw' U' D' F B' 3Rw' D2 Bw' Rw2 U2 3Rw' Dw2 U' Fw 3Fw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 Fw2 R' L' Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' D 3Uw' L' Dw' B R2 Bw2 3Rw U Dw Fw F2 L' Lw2 U D' Lw Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' 3Rw2 F2 R Bw2 3Uw' D2 Rw' Dw Lw Fw' 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 U' F' L2 3Fw2 Uw2 U' F Uw2 B 3Fw' Dw2 D2 Rw' D' Lw' Uw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw' R' D' L2 D2 Uw' 3Rw F' D B F' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw B' L' Uw Dw2 B' 3Fw2 Bw' R' Bw 3Fw Lw' U Bw
A #2 Fw U2 Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 Lw Fw2 Bw Lw2 B' Bw U2 Rw Bw2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Bw2 B L2 D2 3Uw R2 Uw2 3Fw D L 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' D2 B R2 Uw2 U Lw2 L2 Rw Uw' 3Rw' F' L' Dw' U' Lw2 U2 D2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw' Rw B' Bw2 L' D2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw R2 Rw D2 U' 3Fw F' Lw 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 U2 Lw 3Rw' U' Uw' B2 Uw D U' Bw R'
A #3 L' Fw' D' Fw' 3Fw Rw' L' 3Uw B2 Rw' Lw 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 B' L' R2 U2 D' 3Uw2 Fw2 U' R' 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw' B2 U2 F 3Uw' Uw Rw Lw R2 Fw' Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 B' Dw L' 3Fw' R 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 R D 3Rw' Dw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw Dw' Fw D2 3Uw Bw2 U' 3Fw2 B' Lw2 3Rw L2 R 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' D F' Lw2 3Fw2 B L2 Lw2 3Rw2 Dw
A Ex#1 D' B L2 3Rw2 Bw' B2 U Lw2 F Bw Uw2 3Fw F' D2 B' Rw2 F Lw' Fw Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 D2 U2 F2 D Fw R' Rw Fw B2 D2 R2 3Uw2 Fw2 R2 3Fw2 B' F' U' Bw2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw L' D2 F' Uw 3Fw' L B2 R L F Rw2 3Uw' D2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw' B2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Bw2 D 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' F B 3Rw2 D 3Uw' Uw R'
A Ex#2 D Dw' F' B' Bw2 Dw D' L2 Lw' F' R U' Uw Rw F Fw2 Bw2 Rw' D B' Bw U2 R2 3Uw2 R' U2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 Uw D2 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 B2 F' Lw L 3Rw' Dw' F 3Fw' 3Uw2 B Dw2 Bw' R' F Dw' B' Uw' 3Uw F' D2 B' R 3Rw' Rw Fw Rw2 U' Lw2 D Dw2 R2 Lw B' R Lw' 3Uw2 F Uw' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 R' Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 Uw' F U 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw' B 3Rw Rw2 3Bw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' U' Fw Uw2 Dw U2 R 3Fw2 L D' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Fw2 Lw2 F 3Fw' L' U 3Dw L' 3Bw' Dw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 F' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw D' 3Bw2 3Uw B2 3Dw' Fw2 D Fw 3Rw 3Uw' L2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' F' L 3Bw2 Bw R2 Rw2 3Fw' U 3Dw' Lw2 3Uw L' D Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 R' 3Fw 3Uw2 R2 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' D' 3Fw2 L Uw2 3Uw' D U' R2 3Lw' Fw Bw' 3Bw'
A #2 Uw' L 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw R Rw2 3Uw Dw' Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw 3Bw D' 3Rw B' F 3Fw R2 Fw 3Rw2 U2 3Lw 3Dw' D Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Bw' D2 3Lw Fw2 R' Fw F2 U F2 3Fw' R 3Rw' 3Dw D' U 3Rw' 3Fw2 F' B' 3Bw' 3Rw' R' 3Uw Lw2 F' 3Rw' Bw2 R' Lw2 Rw' U2 Lw L2 3Dw D Uw R' Uw2 B' U' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Dw' B2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' B L Fw 3Uw' Bw2 F2 Uw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 F Lw' Uw2 Bw Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw Bw' 3Lw
A #3 Uw' F' Lw2 3Dw 3Uw L2 F' 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw B 3Rw Bw' R2 Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' F Lw' 3Uw Uw' 3Bw' F 3Uw' L2 3Lw Dw2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw 3Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Bw D2 Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 R2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw D2 Uw Dw Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 F' Rw Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw' F2 D' Bw2 B 3Rw2 R 3Bw' U 3Lw' Uw Bw' L2 Lw Dw2 D' 3Uw Fw2 F2 B 3Bw2 R2 Lw Dw' Lw Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw L Bw' D Dw'
A Ex#1 F U Lw' Rw' 3Dw D2 Rw2 B Rw2 U 3Rw 3Dw Lw2 R' D' Dw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw L2 F Rw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Lw' D2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' R2 3Dw' B' 3Bw2 3Dw2 D 3Uw2 Dw2 R 3Lw L 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' F2 D' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 R Uw D Rw2 Lw' Fw2 R' Rw2 3Rw' L U2 D2 3Uw' L' U B2 3Uw Bw2 Uw L' U 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Uw Lw' Uw2 3Rw 3Fw F2 Lw2 Dw2 3Bw L2 Dw' L B 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 B2
A Ex#2 U 3Bw U' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 D' Rw2 B2 U 3Fw' Uw 3Dw' L2 D2 Lw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw' L2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' B' 3Uw Uw2 Fw Rw2 U' D2 3Dw L' U2 Uw2 Bw U2 D L 3Lw2 F 3Uw Fw F2 3Bw2 3Dw' B' Rw' 3Rw 3Lw Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw Bw 3Lw' F Bw 3Bw' 3Lw' D2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R B2 Fw 3Rw R' 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw U' 3Uw' D Lw2 Dw' Fw' Rw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 3Lw2 U R' U2 B' 3Rw D Fw2 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' Bw2
B #1 3Bw 3Rw L2 D R' 3Lw 3Uw' Dw' F 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw' Uw2 B' Fw2 L' F' Lw' F 3Bw 3Rw L F2 Dw Rw2 3Fw B F' R2 Rw' 3Rw2 U' Fw' 3Dw F' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' B' 3Uw' Dw2 B Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 D2 U2 Uw' Bw Fw2 L2 Fw' Uw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' Uw 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 F 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' F2 D L 3Uw' B Lw B 3Bw Bw' L2 Lw2 B2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 D' Bw2 Dw2 Rw R Fw2 Lw U' 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw F2 3Lw'
B #2 Uw L' U' Rw2 B2 D Lw' F2 Bw2 D' Dw' L 3Fw' 3Dw2 L' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw F2 Lw Dw 3Lw2 D' F U 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' L2 Lw Dw2 L R B' Fw2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 3Bw2 3Fw R' 3Bw U2 Rw2 F U Bw' L2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 Bw 3Bw B' U D' 3Bw Uw' Lw 3Uw' F2 3Rw' D 3Bw2 Uw' Fw Bw D' L 3Dw' F' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw Dw' 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' 3Dw' Fw 3Lw' B 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Bw Lw2 3Rw D L2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 3Bw2 Bw2
B #3 U' Bw Dw Uw U2 B 3Fw2 Dw 3Dw Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 U2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw' R' L2 D' Uw' 3Rw L' 3Bw2 B' L 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' U2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw F R2 3Rw2 Rw2 U D2 Uw R2 3Dw' Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw' Fw' R 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw Bw' F Lw2 B' Fw L' F 3Uw2 R2 Dw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' Lw2 F' 3Fw' R' B' 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 3Lw U2 L 3Uw2 D Bw' Rw Lw2 Bw D2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' F B2 R' 3Fw2 3Uw' L2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw
B Ex#1 Uw' R2 Lw B 3Fw Bw' F' L' 3Lw Lw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw 3Fw' R2 3Fw' F 3Rw U2 Dw2 B' 3Bw' F2 Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Dw' B Dw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Dw U2 3Lw 3Uw B2 F' 3Bw 3Uw2 R D R2 L U' Fw Bw' Lw Dw Rw' U' Fw2 Lw 3Rw Rw' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Rw Lw2 Dw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw B2 D Bw2 D 3Lw U2 Uw B 3Rw2 3Uw F 3Lw2 3Bw Lw 3Dw2 Lw Dw R' 3Rw 3Fw2 R Dw2 3Dw' F' Bw 3Lw Bw2 3Uw' F D2 B2 F2
B Ex#2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 L' Fw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw U F Rw' 3Lw' R' U' F' Rw 3Lw2 3Dw Bw' L D2 L' U Fw' Uw Bw' 3Uw2 D2 U' L2 3Lw D' Lw' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw Dw2 3Bw2 U Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 F Uw' Dw2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw' D F Bw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw' B Uw2 3Uw Fw' R2 Dw' 3Uw L' U B F2 Fw' Rw2 3Bw U' 3Lw 3Rw F' 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw R' Lw' B' U D2 B' Lw 3Fw' Bw 3Lw' L D' 3Fw 3Rw
C #1 3Lw L' B2 Lw2 L' Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 D Uw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' D L 3Uw Fw2 B2 U L2 3Dw2 3Rw B2 3Rw Bw' Lw' Dw Bw 3Uw L 3Bw F2 3Lw B Bw F Uw 3Bw2 U2 Bw' F' B R2 U 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw F 3Lw R' D R2 Uw 3Bw 3Dw' F L2 U' 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw F 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 D U' R' 3Rw U2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L' Uw' B R D' Bw' 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw' F' L' 3Dw' 3Uw2 R'
C #2 F2 Bw Dw 3Uw' L' R2 D 3Dw2 Dw' Fw Bw Dw' Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw B2 D' Uw R2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw Fw2 Dw' D' F' Dw2 F Rw 3Lw2 U2 Rw2 Dw' U R' 3Rw2 F 3Dw F 3Fw Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 R Uw' D2 3Dw Bw' R' 3Dw' R B 3Uw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw B 3Dw Fw2 R' U' Lw F' 3Uw2 Rw' Fw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw L' 3Dw2 R2 3Bw2 L Dw2 D2 L' D2 Fw2 D' L 3Lw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw R Dw2 Uw' F2 R Uw2 R' D R' Lw' 3Uw'
C #3 Fw2 3Lw' F Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 R2 Dw Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Lw' 3Lw' Rw' Uw2 D2 B' Fw D2 3Fw' Fw2 U2 3Bw Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' Uw Rw Lw2 U' 3Rw Bw' F Lw' D2 3Bw Uw2 U2 3Lw 3Fw R 3Dw' L' Rw2 Dw2 Lw L2 R 3Bw U' Lw' Bw' 3Bw Rw' U2 Rw Fw2 F' R2 D' Uw2 3Lw' F' R Lw Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' L2 Lw' R Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw Bw' Dw' Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 Lw Bw 3Fw2 U' 3Dw' R' Lw' Fw2 D2 F' R2 3Dw B2 Fw'
C Ex#1 Rw Bw' L' Rw' Fw Lw 3Lw' Rw 3Uw F 3Fw Fw Rw 3Dw2 Uw B Bw' R Lw' F' 3Dw B' Bw' Uw Dw2 F2 R Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' R2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 B 3Dw2 L Rw' Fw 3Dw B2 Bw' Lw' F2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw Bw2 3Lw' U' L2 F2 Uw2 3Dw R F' 3Rw' D Fw Uw' 3Fw' U2 Bw' R2 Dw2 D2 Lw 3Rw' Dw 3Uw B R Lw D 3Lw U2 Uw' Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw' R F' R' 3Fw' B' Uw2 Dw 3Dw' 3Lw L B2 3Dw R2 Uw Fw' Rw 3Uw 3Bw'
C Ex#2 3Dw2 3Uw2 R2 F2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw' R 3Lw2 3Rw Lw Uw2 Dw' R 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 F2 L2 B' R2 3Rw' 3Bw L' 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Rw B2 U' 3Bw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 U Lw2 3Uw B2 U Uw' F L' B2 Bw' F2 Fw' Lw' Dw Lw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw R' Bw F U' 3Lw F 3Dw L2 3Bw2 3Lw2 D F 3Bw' D 3Bw' Lw Dw Uw' Bw 3Lw' D U Rw2 Fw' 3Dw2 D' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw R Rw2 B' 3Fw L Lw' Rw' Fw L U' 3Bw' B2 D Lw2 Uw 3Bw2
D #1 Lw' Dw L2 3Lw2 F2 U' Lw2 3Rw' B L 3Rw' Bw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw R Rw L Fw' D 3Uw F' 3Dw' Bw' Fw Dw 3Uw2 F Bw2 3Fw2 U Fw 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' Bw U F 3Bw2 Rw Dw' U Rw2 3Fw2 U2 L Fw' Bw' D2 F' 3Bw2 D2 3Lw2 Lw' B2 3Lw2 L B F' 3Lw2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 Uw2 D2 R Lw F Fw2 3Rw Uw 3Dw' R2 3Dw2 Fw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 Dw2 3Bw2 D2 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw Lw2 F2 3Lw Bw 3Bw' Fw2 Uw Bw2 3Dw'
D #2 B L Dw Uw2 Fw' U2 F2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw' B 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw B' 3Bw D 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw' B 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw2 L2 Dw' F2 3Dw' Bw 3Lw D2 L' 3Bw' B D Fw 3Bw2 R2 B 3Uw Lw 3Lw2 R' 3Uw R D2 3Lw' D' 3Bw B' F' Lw' 3Bw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Lw Fw 3Lw' Rw' Bw Dw2 L' R2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 F D' Bw2 L2 3Dw' U Fw' R' 3Lw F 3Dw2 Fw' F Dw 3Lw F2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw' U2 Rw2 3Lw'
D #3 3Uw U2 3Dw Uw' B' F 3Dw R Fw' Lw' Fw' 3Bw' U2 D B' Fw F Lw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Dw L' Rw 3Rw U 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw Uw Dw' Fw' F' B2 D Fw' F' 3Rw' 3Bw2 U2 Rw' 3Rw2 R' U' R2 F 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Rw' D2 Lw2 3Bw D2 U Lw Uw2 F' 3Bw2 Lw2 L 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw' Rw' R 3Fw2 F Uw' Fw Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw Dw' L' Dw' 3Fw' U' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw D' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 Lw' F' 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw' D2 L' Lw'
D Ex#1 Lw' Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 U' Bw Dw2 D2 F' Uw2 Dw' Bw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw Fw' 3Uw L R' U 3Rw F 3Fw2 D2 B Rw' F 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' B2 3Uw' Bw' B' F' 3Fw' U 3Dw 3Lw B2 Bw F2 3Bw 3Rw' D2 3Uw' U' Bw2 U2 3Bw' 3Fw Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' B2 3Uw Bw2 U' D2 Lw F' Uw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw Rw2 3Rw' Dw 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw L' Rw2 3Fw' F' R Dw 3Uw L F Rw' F' 3Rw' 3Lw Bw' Rw
D Ex#2 F 3Dw Rw' Lw R U' Rw' Bw' U2 R2 Uw' Bw Lw' Fw 3Uw' R2 3Dw' Lw D 3Lw2 U' 3Lw L2 3Fw2 3Rw R2 D Uw2 L Fw 3Fw' B' 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw' B' 3Bw' D2 L2 Dw 3Lw' R2 3Uw2 3Dw' L 3Dw2 Lw2 L 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw2 Uw D2 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw' F2 3Rw U2 3Lw 3Uw2 R 3Dw' 3Lw Dw D' 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw Fw L' 3Fw2 3Bw' Bw Rw 3Dw' Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw B' U2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 U' Fw F' Lw Rw2 3Fw Rw' Fw 3Bw' F' D' Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Lw Rw' 3Uw U2 Lw' Fw' F R' D2 Fw' B 3Bw Uw' B2 D 3Bw Rw Uw 3Lw' B' Fw2 3Bw' R D Uw Bw2 D' B2 3Fw Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Uw' 3Dw2 L Rw 3Lw' 3Uw Rw U 3Dw2 F 3Lw2 Uw U L' Uw2 B' F' Bw' L B' 3Uw2 Uw Rw 3Fw 3Rw R2 Fw' 3Uw R2 B2 R' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw B R2 Bw' 3Fw2 U Uw2 F' Lw' B2 R2 Lw2 Bw U2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw Uw Lw 3Lw Uw 3Fw' 3Dw' Lw2 3Uw' Fw' F' 3Rw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw F' B2
A #2 F' B L' B' 3Lw B2 Dw' 3Fw Rw' L2 U2 3Dw Uw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Uw B' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw' R' D' 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 Lw F' D' B2 3Fw' L 3Dw2 Rw2 3Bw 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 R2 U' 3Fw' 3Dw D2 3Uw2 3Lw U2 R2 Dw R B' D2 B' D 3Rw Dw2 3Bw F2 3Fw D 3Fw' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Bw2 B2 R Bw F 3Fw' 3Bw2 B' Dw Bw 3Bw R 3Rw 3Bw' R Lw2 Uw' Fw 3Uw' D2 Fw' R2 U2 L' U Dw Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw U Dw'
A #3 L2 D2 3Dw Lw F2 Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw' Lw' Uw' 3Dw F2 D2 Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 D2 U Uw Dw' 3Lw B Bw 3Lw F' U Fw2 R' D' U' Fw' 3Lw2 Fw' U 3Dw' D B' U D 3Fw' Rw 3Uw 3Dw Lw' Rw R D' Rw Lw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw R2 Dw D2 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw Uw' 3Dw F2 3Rw2 F2 B' 3Rw Bw2 Fw 3Fw Dw Fw L' Uw D Bw2 L F R' 3Dw' D Rw' U 3Uw' 3Dw' Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' U' 3Fw Lw2 Uw F L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 R Bw' L Uw2 Rw' Dw Rw2 Dw' 3Lw' D Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw' B2 3Rw' D' 3Fw L Dw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Bw' D B 3Uw2 3Rw Rw L2 F2 D Rw2 3Dw U Fw' Bw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw U Rw 3Lw2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 3Bw2 D' 3Lw Fw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw Lw' R 3Dw' Dw B' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 D2 3Bw2 L2 Rw2 R' Fw Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 R2 3Rw Dw' Fw2 F' Rw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw Rw' Dw2 3Fw U2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw Rw Fw' U'
A Ex#2 B2 Uw' Fw' Rw Dw2 Uw' U' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw D' Lw R' Dw Uw 3Dw' 3Bw D' 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' F2 3Rw R2 Uw' Dw' Fw 3Lw2 L' 3Uw D Uw' Fw Uw2 3Lw' Fw R' F' 3Uw Bw2 Lw 3Fw Bw2 Uw' Bw 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 U' L2 D' B2 Fw2 U' 3Uw Bw2 R' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw' D 3Rw2 Lw U 3Lw2 U' Uw Rw' D 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 L' U2 F' Rw2 L' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw U' Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B U2 B D2 U2 L2 B' D2 L2 D F' L' D2 L2 U' L2 B' R D Fw Uw
A #2 B2 L B2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 F D' U B' R B' L2 R2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw
A #3 B D2 B2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' D' B R' D U' B D F R2 U' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 U B2 R D' U2 B F' L' B' D R U Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D R2 U2 R D F2 L2 F' U R2 B2 D' B Rw
B #1 U2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 L2 B2 L' F2 R' F D' R B L U B' U F2 U' Rw2 Uw'
B #2 D2 F2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 D R2 B' L' D' B2 D2 F' U2 B R F' Rw2 Uw
B #3 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D' U' F' L D' B R' F U' L U R' D' Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B' U2 F R2 D2 F L2 D2 F L' R' F' R B R2 D B F2 U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 U' F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B' R' U' F' U2 F' L' F L' R' Fw Uw
C #1 B2 L2 D R2 D L2 D' U2 B2 L2 F2 L' D L U F' L2 B' R' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw
C #2 L2 F2 L2 D' F2 D R2 D2 U' L2 F2 R' F' U' F' L B R' F' R2 U Fw' Uw'
C #3 B2 R2 D' U' L2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 F R U L' F2 R2 F2 D' B' R D' Rw' Uw'
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B F2 D2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 F' U L R' F' L F2 L' F L B' Rw Uw2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R' F2 L R D' F D2 F' D' U B F2 U' R'
D #1 U2 R2 F' R2 B U2 F L2 F R2 U B' F2 D U2 B2 R2 B' F2 R D Rw2 Uw'
D #2 D2 F2 L' B2 L2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 R' D' R' U2 B U L' F' U B' F2 Rw2
D #3 R F2 L' D2 L' R2 B2 U2 L' B2 R' D' R' U' F' D2 L U2 F' L' Fw Uw'
D Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 F' R2 U R' D B2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F Rw' Uw'
D Ex#2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' D' R F R B L' B2 R F' R Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 L2 F2 U' L' F D L F D' R U' L2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 U B2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 B L' F2 D2 U' F2 R2 U2 F2 Rw' Uw
A #3 L2 B D2 F' L2 F' U2 F L2 B' R2 U B' R2 F U F L' U R' F Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' L2 F2 L' D' F2 D2 F U B' U2 L2 F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B' R2 D2 R2 F R2 U2 B' F2 R' F R2 U B2 D2 F' R U B2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 B' D2 F U L' F2 L B D L R B2 L2 Fw Uw2
B #2 L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B' F' R2 D2 F' R2 D' B R F' L D' R F2 D2 U' Rw' Uw2
B #3 D2 F L2 B F2 D2 L2 R2 B' L2 B' R' F' D' B2 F2 R B L' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 L D2 U2 F2 R B2 U2 F2 U2 L' B D' R2 D L2 R' D' F' U F' Rw Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U R2 D B2 D R2 U L' D' F R D U2 L' F2 D2 U2 Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 U' B2 U L2 R2 F2 U B' F' D B L U' B2 L2 U L' D' Fw'
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 B' F2 L' D2 F2 U B' D' F U' B2 F' Rw' Uw
A #3 B2 U' L2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 B' R' F' R' U' L' D' U2 B D' F2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 L U2 R' F2 D2 B2 R F2 R D R' U2 F' U F L B D U' R2 Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 B' F U' R' D B2 F' L' R2 F2 R' B' F' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U' R2 U F2 R2 D F' D2 B2 R2 B2 R' D B' F2 L' R'
A #2 B' D B R D' F' B2 R' B D F2 U' B2 U' D' B2 L2 F2 L2 U
A #3 L2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 R2 U B L2 B L F R' B' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 U2 B2 U2 L' F D' F' R' U2 L D' U2 B' R'
A #2 D2 U2 B' F' R2 U2 B F2 U2 R2 U2 R B F U F2 L F' U' B'
A #3 L' F2 U2 F2 L R D2 R D2 B2 U' B2 D F' U L R' F U B F'
A #4 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L' B' R F R2 D' L U L2 R2
A #5 D2 L2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 B2 F R2 F D' F2 L2 B R U2 F' R' B L'
A Ex#1 R U2 B L2 D R U B' D R' L' U2 R2 U2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U F2 D' R' F' D' L' B' D F2 L' F R2 D
B #1 D F2 B U' B2 D R F' L' F' D2 R2 U D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2 B2
B #2 L2 D2 R2 B2 F L2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' L' U R' D B F2 L' R' D F2
B #3 F' R2 U' F2 B' L D' F' R' U D2 L2 B2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B2
B #4 R' D2 L D2 B2 D2 R' U2 L R2 U2 B' U B2 F U' F L B' D' L2
B #5 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U L F' L D' U R' F L D2 F
B Ex#1 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' R2 B F2 D U2 R U' F L R' D' R2 D'
B Ex#2 D' L2 F L2 B' U L D F' D2 L2 U2 L' D2 R' U2 R B2 R2 U2
C #1 D2 L R B2 R' U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R' U R2 B' F' L B2 F2 R B2 U2
C #2 D2 R U' F2 R F' D2 L' D B2 R2 B' R2 B R2 U2 B2 U2
C #3 D2 L2 R F2 L' D2 R F2 R' U2 F2 U F' U' F' L2 F' U2 B' F'
C #4 L2 F' U2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 F U2 L2 D F2 U2 R B D L F L B
C #5 U2 R' B D' B R2 L' F U' B D2 B U2 B' R2 F U2 B U2
C Ex#1 D2 B2 D' U2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 U' L2 R' U2 R' D F2 U L F R F2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U' F2 D B2 L2 D2 R' D2 B' F U2 F' D R
D #1 U2 F R2 F' D2 B D2 L2 D2 B' F2 U L2 R2 B' L' R B L2 B' D2
D #2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 L' D F' R D2 F2 D L' B' U2 F
D #3 F D R2 F2 R' F' L2 B' R2 D F' R2 B R2 B R2 D2 R2 F L2 U2
D #4 U L2 D' B2 D' U' R2 U' B2 L' D' B' U R2 D B' D' L R'
D #5 L2 B R2 D2 F' D2 R2 B L2 R2 B U' F' D' B F2 D L D2 R F
D Ex#1 U' R U B R2 D2 F R' D R2 L F2 R U2 F2 B2 U2 R U2 R'
D Ex#2 D R2 F2 L2 D R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' R D U B R' U2 R D2 B R2
E #1 D R2 D' R2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 B' L' B F' R' U F R' D' B
E #2 R U2 F' U L2 F L2 U' L D R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 F D2
E #3 F2 U2 R' U2 B U' D' F R F2 U' L2 F2 U D2 L2 D' R2 L2 D
E #4 F L2 U2 F R2 U2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 D' R D2 U2 R F L R2 F' L2
E #5 R L' F R' U L2 D' F' U D' B' R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 F'
E Ex#1 F' R' F B D' R' F' R' B2 R' F2 D L2 U2 B2 U' B2 R2 F2 D2 B2
E Ex#2 R' B' U B D2 L2 B L F2 R D F2 R2 U2 D F2 B2 U' R2 D
F #1 D B' R2 F R' L2 U L B U2 F D2 F' R2 D2 F B L2
F #2 F D' L2 F2 R' B2 D' R L' F' U2 D' R2 L2 U B2 D B2 U' L2 U
F #3 R2 B2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U L2 D U' B U B L B L D F' D2 B'
F #4 R2 D' L2 U' L2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 R2 F U' R2 D F' L F2 D B U'
F #5 B2 D' F2 D L2 B2 U F2 U' F2 U' B L U B F2 D' F' R' B' F'
F Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 R2 F R2 F2 R2 F R2 B' U R' U2 B2 L2 R U2 B2 D' U
F Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B D2 B2 L2 F' R2 B U' R U F L2 U L' R U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 L' D2 L' U2 R U2 R D2 R D' R' D R2 U2 L F U'
A #2 R2 U2 R' D' L' D B2 U' F2 L D2 F B U2 F R2 U2 B R2 F' D2
A #3 B' U2 F' L2 F R2 B L2 F U2 B D R' D L' B2 R2 B' D U2 B'
A #4 D2 R2 B2 F2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 U' B D' F D' B' U' L' R' F D2 U2
A #5 L2 U B2 D' U2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 B' F' D L2 R' U R2 U B' U2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 F2 U' F2 U L2 R2 U2 B2 R' D' L2 F2 U R2 B L D2 R2
A Ex#2 D B U' F' B2 U2 B D' B R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R2
B #1 D2 R2 B U2 F R2 F D2 U2 B2 F' L U F L' F2 U2 B' D2 L'
B #2 L2 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 U L2 D' B2 D' B U' R F U2 B2 U' B' L'
B #3 B2 U L2 F' D' L2 F' U D2 L U B2 U B2 D' B2 D B2 D2
B #4 L2 U F2 U2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 U' L F' L' U L' B R' B F2 U2 R'
B #5 R' F U L B2 U R F' D B U L2 U R2 L2 U' B2 D2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 L' B U R D F' U L U' D R L2 D2 B2 L' D2 B2 L B2 L' B2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D' U' L2 B2 U2 F2 R' U' B R U2 L' D' F' R' B
C #1 D R2 U' R2 B2 D R2 B2 D U' F2 L U F' R B2 L2 D2 F2 R U2
C #2 D2 L2 D L2 B2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' L D2 B D2 F' D B2 R2
C #3 L2 D F' U' R2 U2 L B R' F' L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 L2
C #4 D2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 R2 D U2 L2 B R B' L' D R U2 B D U' F2
C #5 U L' U' F U' R B R' B L F2 U2 R2 B2 U' R2 D' R2 D' B2
C Ex#1 R2 F' L2 R2 B U2 B' D2 R2 D2 U' R D2 R B' D' U2 B L F'
C Ex#2 F2 U2 R' D2 L' D2 U2 R2 F2 L' B' F D' R' D' U R2 D F2 D'
D #1 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 F2 U2 B' L2 B U' L' R D2 B' L' B L' B U2
D #2 U2 F2 D2 L U R2 F' L' U2 F' R2 F2 R' L2 F2 D2 L U2 L
D #3 B' D2 U2 F R2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 F2 D' B L' R' B D' U' B R2 D
D #4 R2 B D2 F R2 B2 F' L2 F' U R D2 U L2 D2 U2 F L2
D #5 B2 L2 F D2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F D R F' L' D' R' B D R2 B2
D Ex#1 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 R2 U' L2 D2 U' F2 L F' D' B2 F R2 F2 D B L
D Ex#2 L2 F2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U B2 U L' U' L' D' U F D' U B R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F2 L' U2 L2 B2 F2 R' B2 L' D B2 F' L D F2 R U B' L2
A #2 B U2 F2 R2 B R2 B L2 F' U2 F D R U L' B2 R' F' R U L'
A #3 L2 B2 L2 F D2 B L2 F D2 L2 F' D' R U' F L F2 U R2 F' D'
A #4 D2 B2 R' F2 U2 L U2 F2 R' F2 L2 F U' L2 B L' D2 F2 L' U' L
A #5 B' U2 L2 D2 F' R2 B' F2 D2 F U B2 R U L' D' L' R' U R2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 B R' D R2 D2 B' U' R U2 R2
A Ex#2 F' U D F' D2 F' R F' R' L' D2 B2 U2 D2 F D2 B' D2 B D2
B #1 L2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 D B2 U2 F D R F2 R' U2 L' B L D' R
B #2 R2 D' L2 R2 D B2 F2 R2 U F2 U R' B2 U2 R' D R B R2 D U2
B #3 L' D2 L2 D2 R' B2 D2 L' F2 L2 U2 F' L' B2 U B' F D2 B' L2 U'
B #4 D F2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 U F2 R2 F2 L' B' F' D U' R' U' F' L' R
B #5 F2 L U2 R B2 L' R2 B2 F2 D2 U' R B' D R U R U' F'
B Ex#1 D F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U L2 R2 F L R U B R' B D2 L' U'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 U' B' U' L R' F' D2 B D U F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D F' D L2 D' B2 R D B' U2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 L2 U L2 D
A #2 U R D2 F2 B' R2 U R2 U' R F2 L' B2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 D2
A #3 L D2 L' B2 R' F2 L F2 L2 B2 R' F' L' U B2 D' B U L' F U
A Ex#1 B' R2 B R2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 U2 B' U' B R U' L' D' F R' F U'
A Ex#2 R' L' D' R2 F L2 B L D' R2 F2 L U2 R U2 L2 F2 L F2 B2
B #1 R' L' F2 U B' R' L2 U B' U' B2 L F2 R F2 R' U2 F2 R' B2
B #2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R F2 D2 R D2 R2 D' L' R2 D2 F R2 F2 R' D F'
B #3 R' U2 B2 F2 U2 R' B2 D2 R' F2 R2 B U2 L' F' U' L' U R2 B'
B Ex#1 U' L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 U F2 L2 U L2 R' U B F L B F U2 L2 R'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B' D2 U2 R2 B D2 L2 B R' D R2 B2 U2 R B F' D F
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR1+ DL1+ UL4+ U3+ R4- D0+ L3- ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL3- UR
A #2 UR4- DR4+ DL4- UL6+ U3- R3+ D5+ L1- ALL5- y2 U0+ R3+ D2- L2- ALL4- UR DR
A #3 UR5+ DR1- DL4- UL3+ U1+ R1+ D5- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R3- D2- L1- ALL4-
A #4 UR6+ DR5- DL2- UL4- U5+ R4- D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D1- L4+ ALL1- DR
A #5 UR6+ DR1- DL3- UL3- U2- R3+ D2- L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D5- L2+ ALL1- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR5+ DL1- UL5- U4+ R2- D4+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R1- D5- L5- ALL1-
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL4+ UL2- U3- R1- D6+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R4- D6+ L5- ALL0+ UR DL UL
B #1 UR0+ DR3- DL4+ UL3- U5- R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R3- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UR
B #2 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL4- U6+ R0+ D1- L1- ALL1+ y2 U0+ R4+ D3- L2+ ALL2+ DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL6+ UL2+ U4- R3+ D5- L0+ ALL1- y2 U3- R1- D5+ L5+ ALL4- UL
B #4 UR3- DR6+ DL2+ UL5+ U2- R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R3- D1- L3+ ALL1- UR DR UL
B #5 UR4+ DR2- DL3+ UL1+ U6+ R3- D1+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D1+ L1+ ALL3- DL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL1- UL3- U0+ R0+ D0+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R6+ D2- L2- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL1+ UL2- U1- R4- D1- L1+ ALL5- y2 U2- R3- D4- L1+ ALL0+ DR UL
C #1 UR2+ DR2- DL3+ UL3- U3+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R5- D6+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
C #2 UR2+ DR3+ DL6+ UL5- U2+ R2- D4+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U1- R4- D4+ L4+ ALL5- UR
C #3 UR1+ DR6+ DL3- UL2- U4- R1- D2+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R6+ D5- L4+ ALL3- UR DL UL
C #4 UR0+ DR2+ DL0+ UL3- U1- R3+ D2- L4- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R1- D2+ L5+ ALL0+ UR UL
C #5 UR3- DR2+ DL5+ UL4- U6+ R0+ D0+ L3- ALL5- y2 U5+ R4+ D1- L4- ALL4- DR UL
C Ex#1 UR1- DR1+ DL2+ UL3- U2+ R3- D4+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2+ D4- L1- ALL2+ DL
C Ex#2 UR5+ DR3+ DL0+ UL1+ U1- R5- D2- L1- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R3- D4- L1- ALL6+ DR DL
D #1 UR3- DR4- DL2+ UL1- U1+ R1- D1+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U4- R1- D4+ L1- ALL5+ DR DL UL
D #2 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL1+ U4- R4- D2+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R3- D1+ L4- ALL4- DL UL
D #3 UR3- DR3+ DL0+ UL2+ U5+ R3- D3- L4+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R4- D2- L5- ALL4+ UR UL
D #4 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL5- U4+ R3+ D4+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D4+ L1+ ALL4+ DR
D #5 UR3+ DR3+ DL2- UL0+ U4+ R3- D5- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R4+ D4+ L2- ALL3- DL UL
D Ex#1 UR3- DR2- DL1- UL2+ U4- R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R3- D4+ L4+ ALL2+ DL
D Ex#2 UR4- DR1- DL5+ UL1+ U2- R4- D2+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL1- UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR2+ DL4- UL5- U1- R2- D1- L3- ALL3- y2 U0+ R3- D5+ L5+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL5+ UL0+ U0+ R6+ D2- L4+ ALL5- y2 U1- R1- D4- L4+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #3 UR1- DR1+ DL2- UL3- U1+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U2- R4- D2+ L0+ ALL4- DL UL
A #4 UR6+ DR3- DL1- UL4+ U0+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D3- L4+ ALL3- UR DR UL
A #5 UR6+ DR5+ DL5- UL0+ U1+ R5- D6+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL2+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL1- UL4+ U4+ R6+ D1+ L1- ALL4- y2 U5- R2- D4- L4+ ALL2+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR4- DL5- UL1+ U1+ R4+ D5- L1- ALL0+ y2 U1- R3+ D4- L6+ ALL3- DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L R' L B' U L' U R u' r' b'
A #2 U' B R' U' L B' R U' B' L B' u' l' r' b'
A #3 B' U R' L' R U R L' R U' B' u b'
A #4 L B' U R B L U' B R' B' R' u' l
A #5 R' L U' R U' B U R' U R' L' u l r'
A Ex#1 U' R' L' R U' L' R' U B' R' B u l r b
A Ex#2 R' B R' B' R L' B' L' B R' L' u' r'
B #1 L R' U' B' L' R' L' B L U' R u' b
B #2 B' L R' U' R U' B R' L' U' R' u' l r' b
B #3 U' R' U' L B U R' L' B' R' B u' l b
B #4 B' R' U' R' U R' B R L' U B' l' b'
B #5 L' R' L B L B R' B U' R B u l' r b
B Ex#1 R B U' L' B' R U R' U' B' R u' l r' b'
B Ex#2 U L' R U L' U' B' R' L B U'
C #1 B U R L' R' B U R' B R' B' l r' b'
C #2 U B' R L' R L' B' L' U' R' L' u' l
C #3 U R U' B R' B U' B U R' U u' l r
C #4 U' R' L B' L' B' L' U L' U R' u' l' r
C #5 B R' B L U' L U' B' U' B' R r' b'
C Ex#1 U' B' R' U R B U' B L U' B' u l r' b
C Ex#2 B U' L' U' B U' L U B' R' L' u' l' r
D #1 R B' L B' L R' B U B' U' R' l' r b
D #2 L R' U L R U R' B' L B' U u' l r' b
D #3 R B R L' R L' B U' L' B' U u' l r' b
D #4 B R U L B' U R' L' B' L' U' u'
D #5 L' U' B' R' L R' U L' R' L U u' l r' b'
D Ex#1 L' R L' R' B L R' B R U' B'
D Ex#2 L' B' L' R' B U' L R' B R' L' u' r b'
E #1 R L U' L R' L' U L U B R u' l b'
E #2 B' R' U' L' U R' B R' L' U' R' u' l' r b'
E #3 U R B U' B R U R' U' B L' u l
E #4 U B' R' L B' R' L' B R' L' U r' b
E #5 L' B' U R B L' R U B R' B l r' b
E Ex#1 L' U B L' R' U R' L U R B l' r
E Ex#2 B L U' L U' R' U' L' U' L B u' l
F #1 B' U' B' R B' L R' U' R' L U u' r'
F #2 L' R' B U' R L U' R' U B' L' l' r b
F #3 U' R L' B R' L' U R' U L' U u' r' b'
F #4 R' U' R B' L U' L' R' U B' L u' b'
F #5 U' B R' B U' B U' L' R U R u' l r' b'
F Ex#1 R B R L R B U' B' R L U' u l' r' b'
F Ex#2 B U B U R U B' L' U B' R' u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' U R' L B U B' U' B l r b
A #2 B L U' L B L' R U B' R B' l' r' b'
A #3 B' U' R' L U B' R' B' U' R' L u' l' r
A #4 U R' L R' U' L U B' R L' U u r' b
A #5 L B' R' L' R L U' B' U' B' R u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L B U L' B' U L' U R' L R' l
A Ex#2 U B U' B L' U B U R' L' B u l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' U B R' L' U L' R U
A #2 L R L U' R' B U L R' B U
A #3 L R L' B' R L' U L' B R L'
A #4 L R L R L' B' U L' B' R' U
A #5 L R L' U' R L' B R' U' B' R'
A Ex#1 L R L R B R' B L U' R' U'
A Ex#2 L R L U' R L' U' L B' U B'
B #1 L R L U' R' L' B R U' R' L
B #2 L R L B' U' L' R' B' U B U
B #3 L R L R U L' U' L U L' B'
B #4 L R L B L R B' R U L U'
B #5 L R L B' U' R' U' R L' U B
B Ex#1 L R L U' R' B L' B' L U L
B Ex#2 L R L U' R L R B R B' R'
C #1 L R B R B' R L R' B U' R'
C #2 L R L B L U L' B U L R'
C #3 L R L R' L' B U' B' R B L'
C #4 L R U' R' U L' B L R B L
C #5 L R L U' L' R U R' B L U'
C Ex#1 L R L R L B L' B R L' B
C Ex#2 L R L U' L U B R' L' B L'
D #1 L R U' R' B' L B' U' B' R L
D #2 L R B L' R U' B' L' R L U'
D #3 L R U B R L U L' R' L B'
D #4 L R L' B' U' B R L' U' B' L'
D #5 L R L R L' U' B' U L' U' B
D Ex#1 L R B L U' R' L R' B' R' B'
D Ex#2 L R B' R' B' L' B U R U' R'
E #1 L R L R L U' L R' B U' R
E #2 L R B U' R L' B L' B R' U'
E #3 L R L' R B' L R' U' B' U' L'
E #4 L R L' R L U B L' U' L U
E #5 L R L U L' R' L' R' L' R' U
E Ex#1 L R L R' B U' B U' R' U B'
E Ex#2 L R U' R B' U' L' U L R' L
F #1 L R L' B U' B' U' B U' L B
F #2 L R L B L U R' B L B R'
F #3 L R L R' L' B' U B' L U' B
F #4 L R L' R U' B' L B L R' B'
F #5 L R L' R U' L' R L B U R'
F Ex#1 L R L' R' L R' U L R' U B'
F Ex#2 L R L B' U' R' B R U' B' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R U' L R' U B R L'
A #2 L R L' R U L R' B' L' B R
A #3 L R L R L' R B' R' B' U' B
A #4 L R B U' B' R' U L U' B' L'
A #5 L R L R B' U L B U' B R
A Ex#1 L R B U R' L R L' U' R B'
A Ex#2 L R L R' U' B' R' L R' B' U
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-3)
A #2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (3,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #1 (1,3) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (6,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (-4,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) /
B #5 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (-5,4) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-4) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,0)
C #1 (3,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
C #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
C #3 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3)
C #4 (3,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3)
C #5 (4,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,0)
C Ex#1 (1,3) / (0,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) /
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0)
D #1 (1,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-5) / (-5,0)
D #2 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
D #3 (-3,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
D #4 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-2)
D #5 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) /
D Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (2,0)
D Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (2,5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-3) / (6,-1) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (1,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 B2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 D2 F2 L' F' L2 F' R D B' R2 D Fw2 L' B2 L Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' L' U F2 Uw L' B2 L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' D Rw' Uw' z' y2
A #2 U' R2 B2 D R2 U' B2 U F2 D2 U' B' L' R D' B U' R2 U L' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R F2 D2 Fw2 L U' R2 U' B2 Fw L R Fw L' U2 L Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw' U2 Rw D' z'
A #3 L U2 R' U B' R' L2 F' B' D B2 R L2 F2 R' B2 U2 F2 L B2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B' D2 U Fw2 F D2 R2 U B2 Rw' R' D2 B' Rw' D' Rw2 B' Uw Rw' Fw' F R2 x
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 B R2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D' L F L D2 L' U2 D' R' Rw2 Uw2 R2 L' B' L' Fw2 B Rw2 L U2 Uw' D F2 R B R' D Rw' Fw' D2 Fw2 F Rw2 y'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 U R2 D F2 R2 U' B' F2 L B R2 F' D U2 B' F Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L' D2 U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 F2 L B' L2 Fw' Uw2 R B Uw' U R2 Uw Rw' Uw Fw' x' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Lw' Uw2 Dw F' R Bw Uw D' Bw Fw' D2 U2 F2 U2 F2 Dw' D2 F Fw' U' Uw2 F Bw2 R D' U' R' Uw Fw2 F2 R2 Fw F2 Uw2 Rw' D2 B2 F L B L' Fw' R2 Dw2 Fw2 R' D2 U2 Lw' B Dw2 Bw' L2 U2 Uw2 Dw2 L' F2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2
A #2 F Dw2 F' Dw Uw2 Lw R2 Dw' L2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw L' B U B Lw2 Rw Uw' Bw U' R F Rw2 Lw2 Uw' U L' D Bw Lw' Rw2 D' U2 F' U' Fw2 B2 L Rw Uw' B D' R Rw Fw Lw2 L Rw' U F' Dw' F2 D2 Dw Uw' Fw2 B' F2 U 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #3 D' Fw U' Rw' Fw Uw' Fw' Dw D R2 Fw' F U2 Dw2 Lw F L Uw R' Lw2 Rw Uw Rw Dw2 Fw' F R2 Lw' D Uw' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw' B' Bw Rw D' R' Rw2 Bw Fw F2 Lw Bw' D' F2 R2 F' Rw Dw' Uw2 Lw2 L F2 Bw2 Fw2 B2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw L2 Dw2 Uw2 U' Fw' D2 R2 Dw' Lw' Dw' Bw2 Lw R2 L2 F Lw Fw2 U' Uw' Rw Uw Rw D' L R Dw F2 Dw Fw' D Fw' Dw B Rw2 U2 Lw2 F2 Fw' D R' Bw' Dw Lw2 D Fw R' Uw2 F' Uw' Fw Rw U' R Bw Rw' U' D Bw F2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 Lw' U Uw' R2 D' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw L Fw' R' B' R2 Lw Uw Dw' D Lw' F2 Uw F Dw2 L' Bw' B' R2 Uw2 Fw' F' L' Uw Rw2 R' D2 Dw' L2 Bw2 Dw' B R' Uw' U' Dw Bw2 F B' Fw2 R' L U2 Lw' F Fw' R Fw' U D2 Lw 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 F2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 F D R U2 B F2 D U' R' U2 B2 Uw' B2 L2 F U2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 B D U' R F U2 F U L B2 F Rw Uw2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 F L2 F L2 D' R' F L2 D' L' D L' B' U2 Rw' Uw U' F2 D' L2 D U2 R2 U B2 F2 U B D2 U2 L' U' F R' D L2 D Rw2 Uw U2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 D2 F L B D' F' D L U2 B U' F' Rw Uw R2 U2 R2 D B2 F2 R F U' B2 D U2 R2 B2 U2 L D Rw Uw' L2 D2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B' D' L2 R B2 U B' D2 L F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U' B2 U2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 L D B L' U R B2 F2 L B2 D' Rw Uw2 D2 U' R2 D' U L2 F2 U' B F2 L U2 F L' B' F D2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw' D' B2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' B' U' L' F' L' B' D2 U B D2 Rw Uw2 L D2 L' F2 R2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 L2 D L2 B' L F2 L2 U2 B F' D' Fw' L2 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 L' D U' R' F D2 U2 L' U F D Rw' Uw' U2 B2 D U2 F2 U L2 U L B' L2 U' B R2 B2 L2 U2 B L' Uw' D' L2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 F2 U' L2 R' D U2 B' L2 D2 L B2 F2 D Rw' Uw' R2 B2 U2 R D2 L' F2 L F2 D2 U B U F' R U' B' R' B' L U Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 U2 F' L F' U R' B' D U2 B D Fw R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D' U2 R U R2 U' B' L' B2 D U R2 F2 Uw' B' R2 F U2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 B L' R2 B2 D' L' R' D R2 B R' U2 Rw B2 U2 B2 F2 L U2 L' R' F2 U2 B U L U L' F D R2 B2 L' B' Rw' Uw' D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L B2 F2 D2 B' U R' D2 F2 D' U B' R D' R Fw' F U2 R2 B' U2 B2 R2 D2 F U2 L' F L' B D L2 B U' F' L2 Fw Uw2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R U L' D2 R B' U R2 U Rw' F L2 B F L2 B' D2 F L2 R2 U' L B R U' L2 D' U2 B' L2 F2 Rw' Uw' L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R U2 L B' U' F' U B2 F L F' D' R D2 Rw' Uw B' L2 B' U2 B R2 D2 B' R2 F2 L D' U F L B F U B' R' B2 Uw' F2 R' F2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 U2 B' D' U' F' D B' U' R2 U' L' U' Fw D U2 R2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D L' D U' R U' R' F' U' R D2 F' Rw2 Uw' B2 U L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D R' D' F2 R B' R' F' D' U2 R B D' Fw' L2 D' R2 D R2 U' R2 U B D' U' R' F' R2 F' U B' L Uw2 L2 D2 F L2 B' F' L2 U2 F' L U R2 B2 F R B' R2 U2 B U Fw' Uw B2 D R2 F2 L2 D L2 U' B2 U B2 F L2 R' U' R B2 L F R B Uw2 B' U2 F2 L2 F' L2 B U2 L2 B2 D' U' B' R D' L R' D2 F' R' F2 Rw Uw' B2 R2 F D2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 R' F D' F2 U' F' L2 F L' R' U' Rw Uw R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 R' B' F U L2 R D F' L F2 U' Rw' Uw2 F L2 B2 F' D2 B D2 R2 U2 B D' B2 F2 D' L' F' L' R B F R2 Fw Uw2
A #2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 B D2 L2 F D R' U L' U2 F' L2 B' R2 U' L' Uw2 L2 F2 D2 F' R2 B L2 B2 U2 R2 U R' B D R D' L' R B' L' D2 Fw' Uw B2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R' D' B2 L' D' U L2 B2 Uw2 D2 L B2 U2 L' U2 R B' U' B' U F L2 U' F L D D2 F R2 U2 B F U2 R2 U2 B L' D' F' U2 L' R D F' D2 B' Rw B F2 U2 B U2 L2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' U' F U2 R' U2 L D L2 B' Rw' Uw L2 B2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 R2 U R2 B R' B' L2 F L D L2 B2 U2 Fw F' D2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 R2 F R B' L' B2 F' L2 B' D' L2 U' B2 Uw2 D2 B D2 F U2 B2 R2 B' D2 F' U L2 D2 B D2 B U2 R' F2 Rw Uw' D2 L2 B2 U' L2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 R D U2 L' B' F2 L F' R U2 Rw' Uw D2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 B' F' L2 B U B2 R' B' L2 F U2 L' U F' D Fw' Uw2 B2 U' R2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 U2 F' U' B' D B F R' B' U F2 L2 Uw' B' F' D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F D' L' B2 U' F D F R' F' R' Fw' Uw B2 D2 B' U2 L2 B F2 L2 D2 B L' F2 D' B2 F2 D' F' L' D U' R2 Uw' B2 L F2 R U2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 U B' U' L D B L' R' F D2 Fw B L2 B' U2 F' U2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 U' R U R2 B' L R2 D R B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 B' R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F U2 R' U' R2 B2 R2 B' D' R2 F R B' Rw' Uw2 D2 R D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 R' D B2 U F' R F' L' B' R2 B2 U Rw' Uw' D' L2 B2 L2 B2 U F2 D2 R2 D B R' U B D R' B' U' F D Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 R2 F L2 U2 F' L2 B2 U' F' R' D' F2 D L' F L U2 F' Rw R2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 D2 B2 F2 L' F U R D' L F2 U' F' L B' R2 Fw' Uw2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 F L' F' L R F2 R' F' U Fw' F' U2 F2 D2 B U2 L2 B R2 D' L2 F2 D' U2 L' U L2 R2 F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 R U2 B2 L B2 D2 L F2 L2 D' B' R' D F' U R B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 L2 F2 D R2 U' F2 D' F2 R D F' U2 F L F U' L' U2 Rw2 R2 F R' U2 L D F D R' U' F2 B2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 D U2 B2 D2 U' L R U R B D2 U2 R B D' F Rw' Uw' L2 D2 R2 U2 B' U2 F' R2 B2 L U' R2 F R F' D R D2 F' Rw' Uw' B L2 F R2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 B U2 R B F' U' L B' L R2 B L2 Fw Uw' U2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 F' U2 R2 F' D' U' B' D2 B2 R2 U2 L D' U2 Fw Uw' B2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 R' B2 R' D F D2 U B L2 D' B F' U' R' Fw Uw' B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 L D B U R2 F' R' F2 R2 U Rw' Uw D' L2 D B2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2 U F2 R B F2 D2 F U' F2 L' B U2 Fw' Uw2 D B2 U R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 D B' L D2 F' L' D F' D' B2 D Rw' Uw U2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 F R B2 D2 L' R' U L D2 R Fw Uw
Agustín Diano    Uruguay
Agustín Diano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 18.94   20.16   21.56 24.83 19.48 18.94 19.45
First round 28 15.25   19.86   23.55 18.85 15.25 17.18 24.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.58   5.18   4.58 4.76 5.04 6.13 5.73
Second round 12 4.60   4.75   4.95 4.63 4.60 4.67 5.03
First round 7 3.92   4.56   4.41 3.92 5.36 3.92 7.49
Pyraminx First round 12 8.17   10.60   10.67 8.17 9.70 23.63 11.43
Agustin Gianneo    Uruguay
Agustin Gianneo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.70   32.95   25.70 37.75 28.78 34.89 35.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   NR DNF   32 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 11.14   14.24   11.14 17.62 15.59 14.24 12.90
Square-1 Final 4 25.65   26.97   NR 27.29 27.05 35.90 25.65 26.56
First round 4 24.23   NR 30.49   30.32 24.23 40.30 34.54 26.60
Alejo Rodriguez    Uruguay
Alejo Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 23.60   24.51   24.98 24.71 34.72 23.60 23.84
First round 39 23.73   25.48   27.52 23.79 25.12 23.73 27.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.28   6.58   7.08 8.18 6.28 6.32 6.34
First round 24 6.07   7.16   6.61 6.07 7.60 7.78 7.26
Andres Bellini    Uruguay
Andres Bellini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 1:00.47   1:23.86   1:38.77 2:03.14 1:22.88 1:09.93 1:00.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 18.46   22.92   21.07 18.46 25.91 26.16 21.78
Andres Romaniello    Uruguay
Andres Romaniello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.14   20.67   18.14 20.43 20.88 27.99 20.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.15   9.61   7.15 9.69 14.81 8.94 10.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:44.85     2:44.85 2:52.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.59   49.66   47.70 50.24 1:06.37 34.59 51.04
Andres Santiago Rodriguez Castagnola    Uruguay
Andres Santiago Rodriguez Castagnola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 23.90   30.14   31.38 30.76 28.28 23.90 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.47   11.71   8.47 12.72 11.45 25.73 10.96
Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca    Ecuador
Ariel Alessandro Reyes Abarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 22.78   26.25   29.71 24.17 22.78 30.45 24.88
First round 37 21.96   NR 25.03   NR 26.98 24.89 25.28 21.96 24.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.76   7.73   NR 7.43 8.11 6.76 7.66 9.48
First round 29 5.42   NR 8.72   11.19 5.42 8.68 11.60 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59   NR DNF   59 67 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:12.00   NR   1:20.00 1:12.00
Pyraminx First round 19 11.58   NR 14.74   NR 11.58 12.31 16.21 15.75 16.17
Ariel Burak    Argentina
Ariel Burak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.11   11.32   12.23 10.43 14.57 10.11 11.31
Second round 7 9.81   12.12   14.80 9.81 11.79 11.00 13.58
First round 6 9.94   11.59   11.00 DNF 11.45 12.33 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.57   3.46   3.26 10.22 4.05 3.08 2.57
Second round 4 1.93   4.30   4.33 4.30 4.27 5.23 1.93
First round 10 4.27   4.71   4.66 4.92 4.27 4.87 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.13   48.88   47.48 47.13 58.88 52.03 39.13
Second round 4 38.10   48.85   47.98 50.05 38.10 52.59 48.53
Combined First round 4 42.82   47.84   46.21 55.92 53.36 43.96 42.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:33.11   1:43.51   1:46.44 1:44.27 1:33.11 1:42.03 1:44.24
Combined First round 7 1:30.57   1:44.84   1:49.72 1:30.57 2:00.45 1:41.35 1:43.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:25.96   3:43.85   3:53.74 3:51.85 3:25.96
Combined First round 3 3:26.78   3:42.85   3:50.81 3:50.95 3:26.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:13.42   5:45.65   6:16.45 5:47.07 5:13.42
Combined First round 6 5:22.26   5:53.92   5:22.26 5:33.41 6:46.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:18.81   DNF   DNF 2:18.81 2:19.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34   38.00   NR 34 38 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.62   19.05   21.89 16.62 19.09 18.00 20.07
Second round 6 16.95   21.47   24.82 26.55 20.63 16.95 18.95
Combined First round 5 18.02   19.53   21.67 18.48 18.02 27.23 18.43
Rubik's Clock First round 8 17.92   DNF   22.60 DNF 17.92 23.40 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:19.24   2:34.70   2:25.12 2:19.24 2:47.91 DNF 2:31.08
Pyraminx Final 2 3.73   5.97   6.45 6.23 5.24 7.34 3.73
First round 1 4.02   6.85   4.02 6.70 5.87 8.59 7.97
Skewb Final 4 3.08   NR 6.34   7.98 7.00 6.07 5.96 3.08
First round 1 3.53   4.90   3.53 3.81 5.29 DNF 5.61
Square-1 Final 3 24.17   25.87   27.46 24.17 25.39 24.75 DNF
First round 3 18.11   24.29   26.62 31.07 18.11 22.84 23.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 20:12     2/3 20:12 DNF
Axel Silveira    Uruguay
Axel Silveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 22.52   25.56   23.93 27.48 25.26 28.32 22.52
First round 38 22.85   25.32   DNF 28.00 24.80 23.16 22.85
Bautista Bonazzola    Argentina
Bautista Bonazzola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.63   12.21   9.63 14.36 11.76 12.07 12.79
Second round 4 9.61   10.39   9.61 9.75 10.50 13.08 10.92
First round 7 10.96   12.17   12.44 12.53 13.52 10.96 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.14   3.86   2.92 6.16 2.14 2.96 5.70
Second round 1 2.94   3.33   4.41 3.40 3.03 2.94 3.56
First round 1 1.92   3.24   4.73 3.25 3.06 3.41 1.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.73   49.77   56.13 46.06 53.62 49.64 41.73
Second round 8 46.97   53.51   46.97 1:00.92 57.31 55.68 47.55
Combined First round 6 46.01   49.92   55.22 50.40 46.01 48.90 50.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.51   1:46.54   1:56.32 1:47.99 1:47.97 1:37.51 1:43.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:23.16   4:59.79   4:50.74 5:45.46 4:23.16
Combined First round 8 4:20.15   4:29.53   4:20.15 4:38.46 4:29.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39   41.00   41 39 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.39   21.31   22.70 18.83 22.39 18.39 29.91
Second round 5 19.52   20.53   19.52 20.83 23.24 21.19 19.56
Combined First round 6 16.48   19.94   22.74 26.19 16.48 19.26 17.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:44.22   NR 2:04.35   NR 1:51.21 2:37.62 1:44.22
Rubik's Clock Final 3 18.70   25.62   20.08 18.70 DNF 19.77 37.00
First round 3 17.75   20.00   28.12 17.75 18.30 22.84 18.87
Megaminx Final 6 1:58.51   2:11.12   1:58.51 2:14.56 2:09.93 2:11.15 2:12.29
Combined First round 7 2:01.67   2:07.82   2:45.62 2:11.02 2:06.67 2:01.67 2:05.77
Pyraminx Final 4 6.42   7.61   6.42 10.51 7.18 7.63 8.03
First round 3 3.97   7.21   5.28 8.00 8.35 3.97 9.74
Skewb Final 1 4.75   5.63   7.64 4.75 5.71 5.71 5.48
First round 2 4.07   5.31   4.07 5.76 5.70 5.53 4.70
Square-1 Final 2 14.10   NR 17.80   NR 18.63 22.46 15.88 18.90 14.10
First round 2 16.50   19.55   23.59 16.66 28.80 16.50 18.41
Bautista Masnik    Uruguay
Bautista Masnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 41.36   48.53   44.94 41.36 50.92 49.74 50.98
Bértil Estrugo    Uruguay
Bértil Estrugo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.75   18.95   18.82 23.72 19.41 10.75 18.62
First round 30 17.47   20.57   23.80 19.70 18.84 23.18 17.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.82   9.11   14.04 8.04 4.82 11.24 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:17.38   1:21.63   1:18.34 1:17.38 1:27.70 1:18.85 DNF
Combined First round 16 1:06.75   1:12.19   1:12.71 1:08.41 1:15.46 1:06.75 1:25.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:03.80   DNF   2:03.80 3:34.67 DNF
Second round 3 2:09.11   DNF   DNF 2:09.46 2:09.11
First round 3 1:52.59   DNF   1:52.59 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:45.00   NR   13:45.00 17:47.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/6 53:14     3/6 50:08 5/6 53:14
Bruno Lezama    Uruguay
Bruno Lezama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.06   16.91   19.91 15.86 14.06 16.12 18.75
First round 23 15.04   17.94   19.67 17.88 16.27 15.04 20.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.35   5.37   DNF 4.35 6.14 5.52 4.45
First round 9 3.75   4.69   4.20 5.25 5.18 4.68 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:08.69   1:19.81   1:08.69 1:23.98 2:07.83 1:14.81 1:20.63
Combined First round 15 1:06.16   1:09.91   1:10.92 1:06.16 1:07.95 1:16.98 1:10.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:07.87   2:12.79   2:09.74 2:17.66 2:26.68 2:10.97 2:07.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:24.61   4:37.88   4:24.61 4:33.36 4:55.68
Combined First round 7 4:06.29   4:26.00   4:06.29 4:59.58 4:12.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 8:06.98     8:06.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 49   50.67   51 49 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 28.55   32.09   31.34 30.65 34.28 1:05.11 28.55
Combined First round 15 28.83   33.11   35.37 29.55 48.89 28.83 34.42
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:03.00   NR 2:21.37   NR 2:04.18 2:03.00 2:56.92
Rubik's Clock First round 9 23.97   DNF   23.97 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:53.83   2:14.31   DNF 2:13.13 2:27.28 1:53.83 2:02.52
Combined First round 8 2:02.95   2:09.06   2:16.02 2:05.16 2:29.91 2:02.95 2:06.00
Pyraminx Final 6 7.42   8.38   8.64 7.42 8.81 9.61 7.68
First round 2 5.24   7.17   6.18 DNF 8.81 6.52 5.24
Skewb Final 3 3.53   NR 6.17   NR 7.11 5.33 6.84 6.35 3.53
First round 5 5.25   7.88   7.98 DNF 5.25 8.91 6.76
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával    Argentina
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.08   17.68   22.19 13.08 22.67 14.87 15.97
Second round 16 11.06   15.04   15.91 20.94 13.87 15.34 11.06
First round 19 13.42   16.28   21.75 18.25 15.85 13.42 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 52.18   1:10.10   DNF 52.18 1:04.10 55.86 1:30.34
Combined First round 13 55.61   1:03.96   55.61 1:03.78 1:01.22 1:06.89 1:07.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:35.38   1:38.83   1:35.38 1:39.75 1:41.39 1:37.74 1:39.00
Combined First round 6 1:39.37   1:43.06   1:45.89 1:42.43 1:40.85 2:00.28 1:39.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:07.10   DNF   3:26.66 3:07.10 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:03.79   5:09.95   5:16.93 5:09.14 5:03.79
Combined First round 4 4:55.56   5:11.08   4:55.56 5:01.33 5:36.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:21.45   2:29.46   2:39.53 2:21.45 2:27.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 52   DNF   52 DNF 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 33.15   34.24   34.17 33.15 35.18 33.37 38.24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 24:09.00   NR   24:09.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/6 54:39     DNF 3/6 54:39
Christian Goñi    Uruguay
Christian Goñi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.45   15.34   14.26 13.45 17.36 19.07 14.40
First round 21 14.61   17.27   18.86 17.78 17.60 16.44 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.18   6.29   6.05 6.42 6.44 5.18 6.41
Second round 13 3.27   4.80   4.79 5.05 4.57 6.71 3.27
First round 17 4.75   5.99   7.48 6.96 6.00 5.02 4.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:49.70   2:08.42   2:16.77 1:58.81 2:09.67 1:49.70 2:17.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:28.07   4:48.15   4:28.07 4:54.63 5:01.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:54.78   6:20.29   6:36.94 5:54.78 6:29.14
Combined First round 7 6:19.64   6:33.38   6:40.72 6:19.64 6:39.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.20   DNF   DNF 2:15.20 DNF
Second round 2 1:33.84   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.84
First round 6 2:28.98   DNF   DNF 2:28.98 2:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   DNF   33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.50   NR 19.41   NR 21.39 21.50 18.95 16.50 17.89
Second round 7 18.36   22.07   26.93 19.58 20.03 26.60 18.36
Combined First round 7 18.62   20.47   NR 19.66 20.96 18.62 20.80 21.32
Rubik's Clock Final 5 30.85   DNF   40.06 DNF 40.26 DNF 30.85
First round 6 32.93   36.43   59.66 32.93 36.21 37.09 36.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 7:19     2/2 7:19 DNF
Cristian Ezequiel Vega    Argentina
Cristian Ezequiel Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 7 12.69   DNF   21.09 DNF DNF 15.47 12.69
Megaminx Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Nacher    Uruguay
Daniel Nacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.42   31.60   24.42 35.87 29.27 31.76 33.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 9:41.91   DNF   9:41.91 DNF DNS
Daniel Pizzorno    Uruguay
Daniel Pizzorno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 32.92   44.62   44.17 38.09 32.92 51.60 1:03.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.94   9.01   6.94 9.12 10.14 11.31 7.77
Dario Vazquez    Uruguay
Dario Vazquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.14   DNF   DNF 24.42 46.29 24.14 DNF
Diego Bojunga Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Bojunga Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.91   13.53   14.17 14.26 10.91 12.17 16.21
Second round 8 8.49   12.49   12.46 13.00 12.02 8.49 12.99
First round 12 12.83   13.89   14.06 13.91 25.12 12.83 13.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 49.21   1:02.90   1:09.30 1:10.20 49.21
Diego Moraes    Uruguay
Diego Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.59   16.72   16.47 15.43 21.48 14.59 18.27
First round 14 12.84   15.29   14.89 12.84 24.03 15.14 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.20   5.92   8.42 5.46 8.15 4.15 3.20
First round 5 2.68   4.34   4.27 5.25 2.68 4.30 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.76   59.84   1:07.48 1:04.65 59.17 49.76 55.69
Second round 10 54.83   58.42   54.83 57.31 1:07.90 1:00.95 57.01
Combined First round 11 53.92   58.18   53.92 1:08.64 1:04.59 54.22 55.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:09.70   2:17.04   2:09.70 2:14.26 2:19.38 2:17.49 2:22.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45   48.67   50 51 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 24.89   27.02   34.35 26.96 27.95 24.89 26.16
Combined First round 8 19.41   25.19   24.64 19.41 26.36 28.08 24.56
Pyraminx Final 3 6.88   7.36   7.97 6.96 6.88 8.72 7.16
First round 8 5.18   7.82   10.96 15.85 5.31 5.18 7.19
Skewb First round 13 13.57   26.92   20.46 37.48 55.75 22.82 13.57
Emmanuel Purtscher    Uruguay
Emmanuel Purtscher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 25.31   32.43   42.17 34.86 34.76 27.67 25.31
First round 42 24.95   28.36   DNF 27.46 30.97 26.65 24.95
Ernesto Cabrera    Uruguay
Ernesto Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 17.04   19.80   20.61 20.38 17.04 18.42 DNF
First round 20 12.76   16.42   18.22 16.08 22.11 12.76 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.43   6.83   6.94 4.43 5.65 8.67 7.89
First round 22 4.60   6.78   4.60 5.62 15.60 5.80 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:21.13     1:34.32 1:21.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:50.27   2:04.34   1:58.39 2:08.67 1:50.27 2:17.26 2:05.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 1:51.02   DNF   2:15.46 DNF 1:51.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 48   DNF   48 DNS 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 31.69   34.62   31.69 39.98 32.19 DNF 31.70
Rubik's Clock Final 4 18.79   DNF   18.79 35.09 DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 17.52   NR 23.01   NR 27.68 20.33 44.44 21.03 17.52
Pyraminx First round 14 9.20   12.43   20.45 9.20 13.83 9.36 14.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 25:58     3/4 25:58 DNF
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.94   8.41   NR 8.14 7.94 10.23 8.10 8.99
Second round 3 9.43   9.91   10.06 9.86 9.82 9.43 12.12
First round 2 8.96   9.84   9.52 9.64 12.09 8.96 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.87   5.50   6.63 3.87 6.77 4.58 5.30
First round 6 3.40   4.50   4.11 4.51 5.60 3.40 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.45   37.57   40.31 32.45 38.33 34.06 40.45
Second round 2 29.60   35.03   36.03 32.98 29.60 37.83 36.09
Combined First round 2 32.60   37.30   37.82 40.25 39.59 32.60 34.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.44   1:11.04   1:05.44 1:11.74 1:11.22 1:18.34 1:10.17
Combined First round 1 1:03.96   1:08.73   1:09.21 1:07.82 1:09.16 1:03.96 1:12.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:26.69   2:34.35   2:42.19 2:34.18 2:26.69
Combined First round 2 2:21.07   2:29.96   2:33.76 2:21.07 2:35.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:29.22   3:45.36   4:02.66 3:44.19 3:29.22
Combined First round 1 3:26.38   3:59.55   4:09.13 3:26.38 4:23.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.75   16.71   20.12 16.01 15.77 14.75 18.35
Second round 2 14.40   17.37   16.53 14.40 18.83 16.76 DNF
Combined First round 1 13.75   15.77   16.09 16.89 15.35 13.75 15.88
Megaminx Final 3 1:11.74   1:18.59   1:11.74 1:21.05 1:17.87 1:16.86 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:12.33   1:17.41   1:13.39 1:14.07 1:24.77 1:59.92 1:12.33
Pyraminx Final 5 5.22   8.14   14.41 10.03 5.60 8.79 5.22
First round 6 5.78   7.76   10.55 8.72 6.42 5.78 8.14
Ezequiel Acosta    Uruguay
Ezequiel Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 28.55   36.50   34.30 59.89 28.55 38.30 36.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.05   10.90   DNF 8.05 12.17 10.66 9.88
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 20.69   25.59   32.01 33.20 20.69 22.10 22.67
First round 35 20.21   24.51   24.02 22.66 26.86 20.21 27.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.73   6.70   5.97 5.73 8.43 8.34 5.80
First round 28 4.74   8.62   10.44 10.03 6.48 4.74 9.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:33.42     1:33.42 1:36.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:50.93     2:50.93 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:48.51     5:48.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 7:38.81     7:38.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41   41.67   42 41 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 44.31   45.69   45.21 45.10 48.11 44.31 46.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:11.20   4:10.13   6:34.01 3:45.17 2:11.20
Rubik's Clock Final 2 15.91   16.69   43.65 16.06 16.56 15.91 17.46
First round 2 15.41   17.25   18.39 15.41 18.02 16.81 16.92
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:50.11     DNF 2:50.11
Pyraminx Final 7 7.32   9.70   12.51 8.57 7.32 10.10 10.43
First round 7 4.63   7.82   4.67 4.63 9.24 9.68 9.54
Skewb First round 14 17.32   27.06   24.69 34.58 36.53 17.32 21.91
Square-1 Final 5 35.68   43.57   35.68 1:17.27 43.03 48.05 39.62
First round 5 27.54   38.75   42.08 41.64 39.55 35.07 27.54
Fabricio Suanes    Uruguay
Fabricio Suanes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 22.12   28.93   25.10 29.84 31.85 43.49 22.12
First round 46 26.34   30.38   39.83 26.34 29.76 26.73 34.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 11.47   12.47   19.44 11.47 12.67 12.01 12.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:40.84     1:59.88 1:40.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 53.38   59.75   55.36 1:07.13 53.38 56.75 1:15.01
Pyraminx First round 26 12.92   22.10   25.71 19.17 27.71 21.42 12.92
Facundo Silveira    Uruguay
Facundo Silveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 36.46   39.18   41.85 38.72 36.96 1:06.58 36.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.48   17.75   13.82 26.11 9.48 16.98 22.44
Farala Estrugo    Uruguay
Farala Estrugo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.05   34.14   33.70 35.86 39.18 27.05 32.87
Federico Nollenberger    Uruguay
Federico Nollenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 32.65   39.72   57.14 32.87 32.65 50.08 36.20
Felipe Damiano    Uruguay
Felipe Damiano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 17.70   19.79   19.67 22.41 18.78 17.70 20.93
First round 27 18.41   19.77   19.61 19.32 20.39 18.41 20.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.85   8.99   9.82 9.27 7.85 9.47 8.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 45.09   53.06   1:00.36 45.09 48.62 59.40 51.16
Francisco Alonso    Uruguay
Francisco Alonso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.28   13.68   14.81 12.05 18.37 11.28 14.19
Second round 11 12.39   13.46   13.46 13.52 12.39 13.94 13.40
First round 8 11.41   13.30   14.18 12.82 11.41 15.64 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40   4.14   NR 4.99 3.69 3.74 3.40 5.49
Second round 9 3.86   4.56   6.38 4.37 5.29 3.86 4.02
First round 12 4.54   5.16   5.35 5.14 6.10 4.54 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.51   50.47   53.93 50.45 45.51 47.02 56.76
Second round 6 47.89   51.37   52.83 47.89 50.54 51.86 51.72
Combined First round 7 46.18   50.68   46.18 47.89 47.71 56.93 56.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:38.64   1:48.86   1:43.92 1:38.64 1:56.21 2:14.69 1:46.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 14:15.00   DNF   14:15.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40   DNF   40 DNF 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.42   24.22   26.27 25.92 22.91 23.83 20.42
Combined First round 11 23.07   27.04   29.15 26.19 23.07 26.57 28.35
Pyraminx Final 1 4.47   NR 5.02   NR 6.32 5.29 4.47 4.51 5.26
First round 5 4.75   NR 7.75   7.26 7.85 4.75 8.15 DNF
Skewb Final 5 6.52   7.51   8.27 7.11 11.32 7.14 6.52
First round 4 7.28   7.80   8.24 7.57 9.99 7.28 7.58
Square-1 First round 10 49.49   1:02.79   1:10.27 59.79 1:59.76 49.49 58.30
Francisco Arbuet    Uruguay
Francisco Arbuet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.38   17.73   17.90 20.73 18.98 16.31 14.38
First round 22 15.12   17.78   17.92 19.54 16.25 19.16 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.57   4.27   5.48 4.94 2.57 4.53 3.33
Second round 8 3.75   4.51   3.75 4.49 4.44 7.24 4.60
First round 14 4.82   5.28   5.34 4.82 5.06 5.84 5.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.36   27.72   26.56 27.39 29.20 33.32 24.36
Combined First round 14 27.59   32.45   27.59 34.50 40.87 30.86 31.98
Square-1 First round 11 49.52   1:03.57   49.52 1:23.37 1:22.06 50.42 58.22
Francisco Cabral de Jesus    Argentina
Francisco Cabral de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.77   14.97   18.45 13.30 17.25 14.37 11.77
Second round 15 12.73   14.83   DNF 13.27 13.89 12.73 17.33
First round 10 12.07   13.50   13.43 14.12 12.95 12.07 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.94   4.73   10.35 6.83 2.94 4.16 3.20
Second round 11 3.79   4.63   4.76 5.19 3.94 3.79 5.31
First round 19 4.43   6.20   4.43 8.09 4.78 6.98 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 58.08   1:00.97   1:02.15 59.41 1:04.92 58.08 1:01.35
Combined First round 14 51.24   1:07.19   1:13.59 1:01.33 1:10.40 51.24 1:09.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:51.62   1:57.62   2:04.34 1:57.73 1:57.54 1:51.62 1:57.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:39.81   3:55.82   4:27.76 3:39.81 3:39.90
Combined First round 6 3:45.87   4:10.31   4:17.58 4:27.48 3:45.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 8:22.11     8:22.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46   48.00   46 48 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 19.35   24.34   24.11 19.35 26.53 26.06 22.86
Combined First round 12 21.80   27.24   27.21 24.00 30.50 DNF 21.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:45.18   2:53.76   3:46.60 1:45.18 3:09.51
Rubik's Clock First round 5 26.44   36.03   38.48 37.17 32.45 39.75 26.44
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:06.98   2:19.55   2:33.36 2:25.20 2:23.00 2:10.44 2:06.98
Pyraminx First round 9 7.51   9.01   9.16 11.57 9.84 7.51 8.03
Skewb Final 6 5.80   7.82   9.85 8.74 6.40 8.32 5.80
First round 8 9.48   11.13   11.51 DNF 9.99 11.88 9.48
Square-1 Final 6 35.57   43.97   42.95 44.87 54.63 35.57 44.08
First round 6 33.39   39.15   33.39 42.62 45.68 35.05 39.79
Franco David Salvati Centomani    Argentina
Franco David Salvati Centomani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.35   20.62   21.74 17.35 21.58 18.54 24.90
First round 25 16.75   18.80   17.19 17.96 21.81 16.75 21.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.18   DNF   5.18 DNF DNF 5.29 5.29
First round 18 4.56   6.04   5.81 4.56 5.90 7.20 6.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 48.17   57.08   48.66 48.17 DNF 1:06.09 56.50
Megaminx Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 8.29   19.92   24.58 24.07 11.48 8.29 24.20
Franco Rivero    Uruguay
Franco Rivero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 25.72   27.97   32.28 28.59 29.27 26.04 25.72
First round 43 26.09   28.56   30.66 26.09 28.62 26.40 31.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.48   10.00   8.29 7.48 12.22 9.48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 37.74   55.44   58.93 1:01.32 DNF 37.74 46.06
Pyraminx First round 24 13.49   18.78   16.46 23.25 13.49 16.63 25.24
Franco Seveso    Uruguay
Franco Seveso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.18   35.64   40.30 41.72 33.48 33.15 27.18
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.86   DNF   DNF 24.86 DNF
Second round 1 28.21   DNF   44.20 28.21 DNF
First round 1 32.29   DNF   32.29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   DNF   52 DNF 38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:47.29     3:47.29 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/26 57:20   SAR   19/25 55:27 26/26 57:20
Gonzalo Trias    Uruguay
Gonzalo Trias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 21.26   27.49   28.68 26.20 21.26 27.58 37.60
First round 44 23.44   28.68   29.41 29.46 23.44 35.02 27.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 8.43   10.45   24.38 9.59 8.43 12.87 8.88
Pyraminx First round 27 14.29   24.65   25.95 22.77 29.72 14.29 25.22
Ignacio Goñi    Uruguay
Ignacio Goñi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 1:07.75   1:14.86   1:44.08 1:10.85 1:12.34 1:07.75 1:21.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 20.81   28.90   1:05.99 37.69 25.24 20.81 23.76
Irene Pinto    Uruguay
Irene Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.81   14.22   14.20 11.81 13.75 52.50 14.70
Second round 9 12.53   12.97   NR 14.01 13.12 12.80 12.99 12.53
First round 9 11.52   13.35   12.84 14.04 11.52 14.28 13.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.71   24.22   23.89 24.45 DNF 21.71 24.32
Second round 8 21.46   24.17   26.10 21.46 25.21 22.43 24.88
Combined First round 10 23.05   25.84   24.78 26.16 39.16 23.05 26.57
Joaquin Figueredo    Uruguay
Joaquin Figueredo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.15   17.46   21.26 13.15 21.38 16.13 14.99
First round 18 15.15   16.14   15.15 19.49 16.68 16.57 15.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.65   4.81   4.62 4.45 3.65 5.36 7.37
Second round 16 3.35   5.16   4.26 5.06 3.35 6.17 DNF
First round 8 3.66   4.65   5.19 6.60 4.38 4.38 3.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.36   41.09   48.43 32.36 35.59 DNF 39.26
Pyraminx First round 20 4.95   14.99   11.72 15.55 17.73 4.95 17.70
Joaquín Laguizzi    Uruguay
Joaquín Laguizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 35.21   44.09   35.21 44.06 47.96 41.94 46.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 14.35   17.35   17.10 DNF 20.57 14.39 14.35
Joaquín Núñez    Uruguay
Joaquín Núñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 19.29   21.12   24.82 20.67 21.93 19.29 20.77
First round 33 19.57   21.88   21.69 23.43 21.65 22.30 19.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.81   7.89   DNF 6.03 9.35 8.30 4.81
First round 26 4.56   7.78   10.32 10.92 6.81 6.22 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:24.50     1:24.50 1:26.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 41.18   43.68   46.30 41.18 42.24 42.70 46.10
Juan Andrés Marín    Uruguay
Juan Andrés Marín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 56.91   58.61   56.91 1:01.16 1:14.11 57.42 57.24
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.35   11.67   11.37 11.20 10.35 12.48 12.44
Second round 6 10.02   10.76   10.73 10.44 14.15 10.02 11.10
First round 5 9.09   11.26   9.09 11.59 11.13 11.07 14.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.72   3.69   3.31 6.04 2.72 3.92 3.83
Second round 7 3.33   4.48   4.19 3.33 4.90 5.82 4.35
First round 15 3.57   5.65   7.84 4.98 6.54 3.57 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.23   53.42   44.23 52.23 DNF 54.73 53.31
Second round 5 47.06   50.33   54.26 58.72 47.06 48.86 47.87
Combined First round 9 47.19   52.63   47.19 53.31 56.44 48.14 1:01.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.78   1:35.61   1:25.78 1:34.95 1:44.49 1:36.21 1:35.66
Combined First round 4 1:29.93   1:40.57   1:41.91 1:29.93 1:45.82 1:35.60 1:44.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.04   23.03   23.45 21.93 32.87 23.71 21.04
Second round 4 17.79   20.05   18.93 24.23 19.60 17.79 21.63
Combined First round 4 14.46   19.21   19.70 19.65 18.47 19.52 14.46
Megaminx Final 1 46.30   48.15   NR 49.26 47.45 47.75 46.30 49.28
Combined First round 1 41.10   SAR 49.10   48.35 50.14 41.10 49.48 49.46
Pyraminx Final 8 7.36   12.00   17.37 7.36 10.14 8.48 DNF
First round 4 5.38   7.58   7.89 8.90 5.38 5.96 12.27
Skewb First round 9 5.89   11.90   10.79 DNF 12.36 5.89 12.54
Juan Suanes    Uruguay
Juan Suanes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 41.27   46.18   DNF 48.14 44.13 46.26 41.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 10.44   18.53   10.44 20.24 12.53 22.83 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:15.95     1:15.95 1:22.99
Pyraminx First round 16 10.23   13.00   13.85 10.23 12.20 16.43 12.95
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes    Chile
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.38   11.58   10.76 11.20 12.78 9.38 12.87
Second round 5 8.74   10.65   11.75 8.74 11.23 9.47 11.24
First round 4 7.96   NR 10.33   12.24 10.25 10.25 10.48 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.73   43.20   42.14 45.86 44.01 43.44 39.73
Second round 3 38.55   45.34   38.55 45.95 46.37 DNF 43.71
Combined First round 3 34.22   45.47   48.76 44.16 43.49 34.22 49.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.08   1:47.03   2:43.40 1:38.12 2:02.08 1:36.08 1:40.90
Combined First round 8 1:35.16   1:44.86   1:42.59 1:35.16 1:58.68 1:38.75 1:53.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:39.27   DNF   DNF 3:39.27 DNF
Second round 4 4:55.13   DNF   DNF 4:55.13 DNF
First round 7 3:36.73   DNF   3:36.73 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39   DNF   39 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.39   NR 14.57   14.86 12.39 16.82 13.79 15.07
Second round 1 13.10   14.44   NR 15.58 13.10 14.17 14.35 14.79
Combined First round 2 13.19   16.94   14.76 16.27 13.19 20.69 19.79
Megaminx Final 2 43.52   NR 50.92   NR 49.09 55.35 43.52 51.36 52.30
Combined First round 2 50.73   55.52   53.01 50.73 59.51 1:01.66 54.05
Square-1 First round 7 33.00   45.00   33.00 58.36 43.50 43.99 47.51
Lisandro Herrera    Argentina
Lisandro Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.02   17.47   15.02 18.17 21.60 16.86 17.38
First round 29 16.19   20.33   19.44 16.19 21.96 DNF 19.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.74   5.38   5.08 5.30 4.74 DNF 5.77
Second round 2 3.20   3.89   3.34 5.22 3.20 4.12 4.21
First round 16 4.76   5.72   6.72 5.52 4.76 5.44 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:09.10   1:30.50   1:40.94 1:09.10 1:35.97 1:28.70 1:26.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:19.40   2:33.99   2:30.95 2:19.40 2:34.21 2:36.82 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 35.82   45.24   44.48 49.19 51.27 35.82 42.04
Skewb First round 12 10.79   20.24   16.76 21.75 22.21 DNF 10.79
Lucas Martin Disipio    Argentina
Lucas Martin Disipio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 26.13   32.11   26.13 32.29 37.32 28.53 35.51
First round 48 24.20   32.06   30.18 24.20 DNF 31.50 34.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.51   10.45   11.45 9.66 10.24 6.51 11.90
Pyraminx First round 17 9.58   13.25   18.33 11.40 11.93 9.58 16.42
Lucas Moliné    Uruguay
Lucas Moliné
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 31.54   37.85   DNF 35.85 31.54 35.06 42.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.94   12.04   7.69 22.46 6.94 13.74 14.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 23 15.03   17.87   19.81 17.96 15.83 15.03 25.76
Skewb First round 10 9.21   13.33   13.04 14.98 9.21 12.26 14.70
Macarena Bordagorry    Uruguay
Macarena Bordagorry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.97   32.24   32.05 35.51 29.15 24.97 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.50   11.04   10.14 DNF 12.75 10.22 7.50
María Belén Carozo Jorcín    Uruguay
María Belén Carozo Jorcín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.11   18.32   25.61 17.11 18.81 17.82 18.32
First round 26 18.02   19.16   18.02 DNF 18.20 19.86 19.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 6.24   6.61   6.29 6.24 9.91 6.41 7.12
First round 21 5.02   6.74   7.84 DNF 6.22 5.02 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:12.27   1:15.79   1:14.82 1:15.91 1:12.27 1:17.70 1:16.64
Combined First round 17 1:04.41   1:14.00   1:12.17 1:04.41 1:24.65 1:23.14 1:06.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 8:24.13   DNF   8:24.13 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 50   DNF   50 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 37.87   44.11   39.18 55.98 37.87 40.52 52.64
Megaminx Final 7 1:41.88   NR 2:11.72   2:19.87 2:16.74 2:06.77 2:11.66 1:41.88
Combined First round 6 1:53.73   2:07.65   NR 2:05.84 2:13.59 2:06.81 1:53.73 2:10.29
Mateo Rodríguez    Uruguay
Mateo Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.45   13.64   12.45 15.54 12.51 14.70 13.72
Second round 12 11.01   13.56   14.82 14.05 13.35 13.28 11.01
First round 13 11.07   13.94   11.07 13.05 14.62 16.64 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.45   4.97   5.17 5.18 4.57 5.97 2.45
Second round 14 4.00   5.11   5.97 4.82 4.54 DNF 4.00
First round 11 3.30   5.16   3.30 4.51 5.12 5.86 20.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 53.17   58.62   57.67 1:03.22 56.47 1:01.71 53.17
Combined First round 8 44.57   51.04   54.46 44.57 53.99 44.66 1:02.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.37   1:42.53   1:39.51 1:35.37 1:48.93 1:39.14 1:48.98
Combined First round 5 1:32.30   NR 1:42.12   NR 1:35.26 1:54.82 1:32.30 1:36.29 1:56.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:17.31   NR 3:24.48   NR 3:32.49 3:17.31 3:23.65
Combined First round 4 3:30.61   3:43.87   3:38.50 4:02.49 3:30.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:49.08   NR 5:10.92   4:49.08 5:13.11 5:30.57
Combined First round 3 4:55.59   NR 5:08.59   NR 4:55.59 5:18.59 5:11.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.14   DNF   26.14 27.26 31.85 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 7.94   12.48   11.51 13.95 11.98 7.94 DNF
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda    Brazil
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.71   9.92   8.71 9.97 9.81 9.98 10.29
Second round 1 7.97   8.85   11.10 7.97 8.89 8.48 9.19
First round 3 7.42   10.04   8.07 9.14 54.70 12.91 7.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.75   4.88   7.05 4.98 2.75 4.33 5.34
Second round 5 2.91   4.38   2.91 7.53 3.78 4.70 4.66
First round 3 3.42   4.15   4.77 4.07 3.60 3.42 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.10   49.10   52.08 47.41 47.80 46.10 52.52
Second round 9 40.29   53.63   55.33 1:04.17 40.29 56.24 49.32
Combined First round 5 41.81   48.53   44.59 58.12 44.18 56.81 41.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Matias Ezequiel D'Ambrosio    Argentina
Matias Ezequiel D'Ambrosio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 23.02   27.25   37.24 27.75 23.02 26.87 27.12
First round 40 22.35   26.20   33.57 27.27 24.16 22.35 27.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.98   DNF   DNF 6.98 7.42 8.47 DNF
Mauro Gilardi Perez    Uruguay
Mauro Gilardi Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 23.26   32.48   35.17 DNF 26.61 23.26 35.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 7.38   7.98   7.38 7.53 9.49 8.22 8.19
First round 27 6.88   7.83   DNF 7.26 8.92 7.31 6.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:00.50     DNF 1:00.50
Skewb First round 16 38.09   54.88   46.79 53.63 1:04.23 38.09 1:19.60
Nicolas Goñi    Uruguay
Nicolas Goñi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.57   10.69   7.57 10.00 9.32 12.76 15.73
Pyraminx First round 22 6.87   17.67   20.15 16.06 16.80 6.87 22.04
Nicolás Gutiérrez    Uruguay
Nicolás Gutiérrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 27.47   31.01   29.93 36.43 35.39 27.47 27.71
First round 41 17.42   26.40   27.11 27.36 24.73 17.42 28.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.82   11.15   6.82 15.65 12.76 10.50 10.19
First round 30 4.83   8.82   4.83 12.21 6.45 7.88 12.13
Pablo Bukovec    Uruguay
Pablo Bukovec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.05   19.72   17.05 19.27 17.82 24.28 22.07
First round 32 19.93   21.10   21.15 20.02 24.21 19.93 22.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.35   5.92   7.97 6.60 7.29 3.88 3.35
Second round 15 2.90   5.14   3.74 2.90 7.55 6.86 4.82
First round 31 5.34   8.83   8.24 5.34 11.21 8.40 9.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:20.10   DNF   DNF 4:20.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.69   38.71   41.94 28.69 DNF 44.61 29.58
Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque    Brazil
Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.54   9.15   8.52 8.91 10.02 11.01 7.54
Second round 2 9.23   9.54   9.31 9.48 9.23 9.82 11.98
First round 1 8.76   9.10   10.46 9.33 8.76 8.95 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.21   3.84   4.25 3.81 3.47 5.33 3.21
Second round 6 3.29   4.44   4.19 3.29 6.57 5.39 3.74
First round 2 2.72   4.15   2.72 4.98 3.29 4.68 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.62   36.44   34.62 37.16 DNF 36.03 36.13
Second round 1 30.61   33.25   33.28 42.93 31.55 34.92 30.61
Combined First round 1 28.20   32.69   28.20 33.06 32.28 32.72 38.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.47   1:11.28   1:06.47 1:12.92 1:12.47 1:08.46 1:16.83
Combined First round 2 1:00.09   1:10.54   1:16.11 DNF 1:05.19 1:00.09 1:10.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:15.93   2:24.65   2:21.76 2:36.25 2:15.93
Combined First round 1 2:10.91   2:20.99   2:38.49 2:13.58 2:10.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:27.43   4:48.02   4:34.58 4:27.43 5:22.06
Combined First round 2 4:12.25   5:02.91   5:44.33 5:12.14 4:12.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.45   18.53   19.83 17.81 17.96 20.11 17.45
Second round 3 14.35   18.18   24.75 17.65 21.09 15.81 14.35
Combined First round 3 13.95   16.98   20.28 16.12 13.95 19.30 15.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:26.37   2:02.84   2:06.41 2:35.74 1:26.37
Raúl Low Beattie    Chile
Raúl Low Beattie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.64   14.04   12.75 10.64 DNF 17.81 11.57
Second round 10 11.96   13.06   11.96 13.61 17.32 12.37 13.20
First round 11 11.51   13.62   13.84 15.39 11.51 11.62 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.59   5.79   6.07 5.48 5.82 4.59 6.15
Second round 10 3.80   4.57   4.34 4.38 5.88 4.98 3.80
First round 13 4.29   5.23   6.03 5.20 4.73 5.75 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 1:00.59   1:06.83   1:06.54 1:01.86 1:00.59 1:15.52 1:12.10
Combined First round 12 52.35   1:01.66   1:01.75 52.35 1:01.95 1:09.71 1:01.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:03.62   2:10.59   2:28.54 2:03.62 2:04.87 2:04.99 2:21.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:12.67     5:12.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:13.10   6:19.25   6:13.10 6:13.44 6:31.21
Combined First round 8 6:01.10   6:41.37   6:01.10 6:42.02 7:21.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 54   DNF   54 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.21   28.33   27.84 33.14 30.67 26.48 21.21
Combined First round 13 23.50   27.56   33.83 29.25 29.75 23.69 23.50
Rubik's Clock Final 1 14.16   15.55   15.57 16.73 14.16 14.34 21.84
First round 1 14.67   15.25   DNF 14.74 14.67 16.06 14.95
Megaminx Final 5 1:45.54   2:01.40   1:45.54 2:03.31 1:55.07 2:05.82 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:47.48   1:55.20   1:47.48 1:56.32 1:54.46 2:01.03 1:54.81
Pyraminx First round 10 5.48   9.30   5.48 13.97 9.64 7.12 11.13
Skewb Final 2 4.41   5.64   NR 4.41 7.83 6.61 4.51 5.79
First round 3 4.70   7.16   4.70 7.35 7.76 DNF 6.36
Square-1 Final 1 10.55   SAR 13.82   DNF 16.19 10.55 14.37 10.90
First round 1 12.48   14.22   14.20 12.48 15.90 15.01 13.44
Renzo Tissoni    Uruguay
Renzo Tissoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.30   16.28   14.30 16.43 15.73 16.97 16.68
First round 16 13.49   15.94   16.61 17.30 15.91 15.29 13.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.04   5.39   5.34 5.38 5.99 4.04 5.46
First round 25 5.61   7.41   9.28 5.61 9.93 5.72 7.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 42   47.33   49 42 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.04   40.18   47.84 32.04 32.93 50.92 39.78
Skewb First round 15 22.03   28.04   29.65 22.03 39.18 22.16 32.30
Square-1 First round 12 55.77   1:06.19   1:33.22 55.77 1:13.73 56.20 1:08.63
Ricardo Piotti    Uruguay
Ricardo Piotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.67   23.00   19.67 25.05 DNF 22.49 21.46
First round 24 16.25   18.33   19.22 16.25 18.32 18.03 18.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.19   5.94   6.71 7.43 5.44 5.66 4.19
First round 4 3.93   4.32   4.31 4.25 4.40 3.93 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:06.26   1:16.38   1:27.03 1:18.04 1:07.40 1:23.69 1:06.26
Combined First round 18 1:09.73   1:16.33   1:09.73 1:13.74 1:30.30 1:11.40 1:23.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:57.18   2:18.71   1:57.18 2:10.68 2:03.80 2:41.64 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:40.11   5:02.46   4:40.11 5:19.45 5:07.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 35.44   52.17   1:02.26 40.12 54.12 35.44 DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 9.89   15.03   17.18 13.70 17.78 9.89 14.22
Skewb First round 11 9.38   14.77   9.38 11.43 17.93 33.33 14.94
Square-1 Final 8 39.03   46.97   1:20.25 39.48 39.03 52.77 48.66
First round 8 37.70   50.68   1:00.96 DNF 37.70 50.97 40.10
Rodrigo Altamiranda    Uruguay
Rodrigo Altamiranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.83   24.92   20.72 25.96 18.83 32.94 28.07
First round 36 23.40   24.83   29.64 23.40 24.06 24.38 26.06
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.22   14.83   16.47 12.22 15.42 14.10 14.98
Second round 13 13.15   14.31   16.53 13.16 13.15 15.11 14.67
First round 17 13.75   15.95   16.10 14.52 17.23 13.75 23.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.12   6.30   5.96 5.33 7.86 7.61 5.12
First round 23 5.99   6.93   6.42 5.99 6.28 8.10 8.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.67   50.34   50.10 52.90 59.99 47.67 48.01
Second round 7 46.54   52.09   53.09 55.25 47.92 55.37 46.54
Combined First round 10 42.35   56.81   1:00.28 49.41 42.35 1:00.74 1:06.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.41   1:44.88   1:46.35 1:44.32 1:29.41 1:47.49 1:43.96
Combined First round 3 1:28.73   1:35.27   1:34.47 1:53.23 1:28.73 1:29.95 1:41.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:04.51   3:19.07   3:14.03 3:04.51 3:38.66
Combined First round 5 3:25.91   3:44.24   3:25.91 3:59.89 3:46.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:54.30   5:08.41   5:03.00 5:27.93 4:54.30
Combined First round 5 4:45.62   5:11.64   5:55.72 4:45.62 4:53.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.56   25.29   26.82 28.70 24.75 20.56 24.31
Combined First round 9 21.72   25.45   32.95 21.72 27.31 26.47 22.57
Megaminx Final 4 1:25.03   NR 1:40.12   1:45.91 1:31.50 1:47.45 1:42.95 1:25.03
Combined First round 4 1:35.19   1:43.53   1:42.86 1:41.98 1:35.19 1:45.74 1:55.03
Pyraminx First round 11 7.42   9.76   20.86 7.49 11.28 7.42 10.51
Skewb Final 7 6.27   8.09   9.34 6.84 8.58 8.85 6.27
First round 6 7.13   7.98   9.05 7.74 7.13 7.40 8.80
Romina Balbiani    Uruguay
Romina Balbiani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 21.71   26.11   23.71 24.31 DNF 30.32 21.71
First round 34 18.83   24.41   25.59 21.62 29.41 18.83 26.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.78   9.27   8.65 10.31 5.78 8.84 11.85
Thiago Rivas    Uruguay
Thiago Rivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.29   14.13   20.33 13.74 12.29 15.62 13.04
Second round 14 12.25   14.47   14.61 14.72 19.39 12.25 14.08
First round 15 11.01   15.61   15.86 16.35 11.01 14.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.74   4.16   5.28 4.11 2.74 5.64 3.09
Second round 3 2.42   4.29   NR 4.65 4.79 5.29 3.42 2.42
First round 20 4.82   6.59   8.19 4.82 6.41 5.16 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46   DNF   46 50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 29.30   33.77   29.30 34.02 34.44 32.85 41.21
Combined First round 16 29.83   33.22   32.48 29.83 31.91 38.50 35.27
Pyraminx First round 13 7.74   11.35   13.09 12.75 11.30 7.74 10.01
Skewb Final 8 8.42   11.16   9.36 10.31 13.81 18.32 8.42
First round 7 8.96   10.91   9.86 12.62 26.15 8.96 10.25
Square-1 Final 7 39.34   46.73   51.37 46.79 44.00 39.34 49.40
First round 9 39.76   1:01.91   1:15.10 39.76 1:01.72 1:01.22 1:02.78