Twist and Shout Summer 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-29~30  Sweden, Flen Twist and Shout Summer 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Wallin 9.04  Mattias Uvesten 9.11  Rasmus Andersson 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube  Mattias Uvesten 2.04  Daniel Wallin 2.70  Jonathan Lööv 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 34.72  Mattias Uvesten 38.57  Johan Svensson 40.50
 5x5x5 Cube  Daniel Wallin 1:14.14  Gustav Wälivaara 1:25.90  Mattias Uvesten 1:27.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 50.71  Daniel Wallin 55.23  Alfred Frändberg 3:35.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Daniel Wallin 14.61  Anders Berggren 16.37  Mattias Uvesten 16.93
 3x3x3 With Feet  Elvin Thorsen 48.36  Daniel Wallin 50.88  Darja Makurina 53.51
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.66  Thomas Schmidt 7.55  Darja Makurina 11.89
 Megaminx  Mattias Uvesten 56.29  Melwin Andersson 1:01.07  Daniel Wallin 1:05.70
 Pyraminx  Mattias Uvesten 3.04  Daniel Wallin 3.70  Elvin Thorsen 3.72
 Skewb  Thomas Schmidt 4.55  Daniel Wallin 5.30  Anders Berggren 5.41
 Square-1  Daniel Wallin 11.01  Elvin Thorsen 15.88  Tomas Kristiansson 17.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Daniel Wallin 10/12 53:27  Darja Makurina 3/4 23:59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.05   8.68    Sweden 8.35 8.50 9.46 8.05 9.19
2 Johan Svensson 8.11   9.00    Sweden 8.99 8.89 9.13 8.11 10.34
3 Axel Aronsson 8.24   9.00    Sweden 9.46 9.10 13.60 8.44 8.24
4 Mattias Uvesten 8.04   9.85    Sweden 9.98 9.40 10.18 8.04 10.53
5 Anders Berggren 7.73   9.93    Sweden 9.96 9.10 10.72 13.42 7.73
6 Hampus Hellqvist 8.11   10.34    Sweden 8.11 10.47 10.33 10.21 13.00
7 Gustav Wälivaara 9.77   10.96    Sweden 11.20 11.40 10.28 12.50 9.77
8 Rasmus Andersson 9.08   11.40    Sweden 12.79 12.41 10.15 9.08 11.65
9 Daniel Janzon 10.42   12.00    Sweden 10.42 11.78 11.69 12.88 12.53
10 Jonathan Lööv 10.73   12.09    Sweden 13.05 14.10 12.27 10.96 10.73
11 Thomas Schmidt 9.99   12.28    Denmark 12.07 9.99 13.01 11.76 15.52
12 Svante Lundin 9.52   12.73    Sweden 13.38 9.52 14.48 12.39 12.41
13 Alfred Frändberg 11.66   12.75    Sweden 14.43 13.37 12.37 12.52 11.66
14 Elvin Thorsen 11.25   12.94    Sweden 11.25 14.45 15.37 11.67 12.71
15 Eddie Sandberg 9.71   13.01    Sweden 12.25 15.95 13.23 9.71 13.56
16 Sebastian Alanen 11.60   13.02    Sweden 15.30 11.83 15.01 11.60 12.23
17 Leo Blyberg 9.99   13.11    Sweden 13.50 17.69 12.25 13.58 9.99
18 Johan Thuvesen 10.67   13.38    Sweden 13.29 13.26 14.08 13.58 10.67
19 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.24   13.83    Sweden 13.24 13.55 14.69 13.66 14.29
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.44   14.35    Sweden 13.45 DNF 13.44 14.49 15.10
21 Melwin Andersson 11.54   14.61    Sweden 15.43 11.54 15.74 14.29 14.10
22 Simon Nilsson 13.83   14.85    Sweden 13.83 14.05 14.65 19.05 15.86
23 Simon Jansson 11.59   15.02    Sweden 15.58 11.59 15.97 13.50 23.36
24 Axel Östling 12.72   15.16    Sweden 12.72 16.66 13.14 15.68 20.60
25 Fredrik Sollenberg 11.96   15.23    Sweden 16.19 13.60 18.02 15.91 11.96
26 Tomas Kristiansson 13.55   15.29    Sweden 17.39 15.38 16.47 14.03 13.55
27 Trym Persson-Vassenden 13.23   15.34    Sweden 13.23 DNF 17.79 13.66 14.57
28 Viktor Strindell 12.16   15.35    Sweden 13.84 15.86 16.35 20.07 12.16
29 Melker Larsson 12.32   15.44    Sweden 17.49 15.08 16.15 12.32 15.09
30 Darja Makurina 14.85   15.71    Latvia 16.45 14.85 16.23 15.15 15.75
31 Marcus Moberg 12.88   16.44    Sweden 14.60 12.88 17.61 18.17 17.11
32 Alexander Karlov 13.18   16.80    Sweden 13.18 16.01 20.46 13.94 DNF
33 Joel Lundström 13.38   16.84    Sweden 17.57 17.48 15.63 17.42 13.38
34 Milo Genberg 15.46   17.00    Sweden 18.52 17.66 16.27 17.07 15.46
35 Leo Lindqvist 15.63   17.29    Sweden 19.73 15.63 16.42 26.36 15.71
36 Josef Andersson 16.64   17.49    Sweden 16.91 16.64 17.85 17.70 23.75
37 Kåre Krig 16.20   17.91    Sweden 20.10 16.20 18.00 18.04 17.70
38 Jona Nolåkers 15.93   18.05    Sweden 16.83 19.95 17.38 20.80 15.93
39 Erik Bitvai 16.23   18.30    Sweden 18.81 16.52 25.44 16.23 19.57
40 Pontus Unga 12.94   18.47    Sweden 18.44 18.27 12.94 18.69 21.74
41 Magdalena Björk 16.57   18.66    Sweden 20.34 19.42 19.64 16.91 16.57
42 Lovisa Eriksson 15.64   18.91    Sweden 18.53 17.17 DNF 21.03 15.64
43 Isadora Gedin 16.95   19.17    Sweden 22.33 18.11 21.86 17.54 16.95
44 Victor Ålsjö 15.63   19.50    Sweden 21.24 18.33 22.53 15.63 18.93
45 Isak Gustafsson 19.28   20.06    Sweden 20.07 20.13 19.98 23.39 19.28
46 Robin Hagner 15.59   20.12    Finland 15.59 40.08 18.26 20.90 21.20
47 Ludvig Söderström 17.91   21.24    Sweden 17.91 22.77 19.49 27.20 21.47
48 Rickard Hjerpe 18.24   21.76    Sweden 19.34 22.90 18.24 23.04 23.63
49 Rasmus Händén 19.38   21.89    Sweden 19.38 23.58 21.31 21.34 23.01
50 David Löfberg 16.72   22.14    Sweden 21.58 26.17 23.76 21.07 16.72
51 Jackson Hardy 20.76   22.31    Sweden 25.80 20.76 23.02 21.74 22.17
52 Adam Axelsson 18.86   23.23    Sweden 27.59 30.69 20.98 18.86 21.13
53 Marcus Turkijevic 19.72   24.51    Sweden 19.72 26.73 23.08 26.31 24.14
54 Emilia Friberg 18.61   25.20    Sweden 18.61 25.49 28.40 DNF 21.72
55 Vincent Persic 19.55   25.33    Sweden 19.55 25.47 31.49 24.30 26.21
56 Ivar Wikström 22.33   25.86    Sweden 23.75 22.33 27.41 39.06 26.43
57 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 23.69   26.41    Sweden 26.55 23.69 26.81 25.87 28.35
58 Hannes Hakfelt 27.94   30.03    Sweden 28.52 31.70 27.94 30.29 31.28
59 Andreas Jakobsson 27.53   30.35    Sweden 29.40 27.53 32.88 35.16 28.77
60 Linus Thyberg 27.69   30.58    Sweden 30.22 37.46 31.85 27.69 29.67
61 Vilgot Svalmark 27.69   33.61    Sweden 27.69 29.92 36.72 34.43 36.48
62 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 29.33   34.46    Sweden 34.20 29.33 30.89 41.49 38.30
63 Steven Lennartsson 30.99   36.61    Sweden 41.32 30.99 36.59 31.91 DNF
64 Sabina Pegler 37.21   40.74    Sweden 41.80 44.87 40.94 39.49 37.21
65 Mats Sigge 33.56   42.61    Sweden 45.59 33.56 DNF 42.47 39.78
66 Martin Pegler 45.11   51.31    Sweden 56.74 56.33 45.11 46.01 51.60
67 Thomas Jansson 58.38   1:03.43    Sweden 1:03.49 1:02.27 1:19.75 1:04.54 58.38
68 Anders Ribbegårdh 47.35   1:10.07    Sweden 1:17.74 1:18.64 47.35 1:02.54 1:09.93
69 Simon Sigge 1:24.34   1:38.61    Sweden 1:24.34 2:22.64 1:50.38 1:32.82 1:32.63
70 Lars Wallin 1:52.58   2:09.09    Sweden DNF 2:16.27 2:10.29 2:00.70 1:52.58
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.41   8.58    Sweden 9.11 7.41 10.34 8.89 7.75
2 Mattias Uvesten 5.72   NR 9.70    Sweden 10.95 5.72 8.83 9.45 10.83
3 Axel Aronsson 9.04   10.69    Sweden 9.04 10.25 10.80 11.46 11.01
4 Hampus Hellqvist 8.89   10.80    Sweden 13.17 10.43 10.36 8.89 11.61
5 Anders Berggren 8.43   11.05    Sweden 10.76 11.63 8.43 10.77 17.00
6 Rasmus Andersson 7.28   11.06    Sweden 7.28 11.27 11.75 13.58 10.15
7 Johan Svensson 8.90   11.12    Sweden 11.52 11.41 8.90 13.72 10.43
8 Thomas Schmidt 10.87   12.20    Denmark 10.87 11.85 13.78 13.62 11.14
9 Elvin Thorsen 10.95   12.28    Sweden 12.85 11.54 10.95 12.46 14.67
10 Daniel Janzon 11.58   12.51    Sweden 12.02 13.62 11.88 14.66 11.58
11 Johan Thuvesen 10.88   12.77    Sweden 12.40 10.88 12.58 13.33 DNF
12 Sebastian Alanen 9.91   12.91    Sweden 12.06 14.15 13.05 9.91 13.61
13 Gustav Wälivaara 9.71   13.04    Sweden 15.35 12.42 11.35 16.16 9.71
14 Svante Lundin 11.39   13.74    Sweden 17.22 11.39 13.52 12.81 14.89
15 Melwin Andersson 12.63   13.79    Sweden 12.92 12.63 15.27 14.12 14.32
16 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.04   13.88    Sweden 16.18 13.13 14.12 13.04 14.38
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.41   14.45    Sweden 17.19 14.46 13.60 15.30 13.41
18 Trym Persson-Vassenden 12.05   14.58    Sweden 12.05 15.90 14.71 13.49 15.54
19 Jonathan Lööv 12.00   14.65    Sweden 15.34 14.25 14.36 26.60 12.00
20 Leo Blyberg 13.69   14.78    Sweden 14.96 15.47 14.87 13.69 14.52
21 Melker Larsson 11.98   15.26    Sweden 15.09 19.59 14.09 11.98 16.59
22 Viktor Strindell 13.84   16.13    Sweden 17.56 18.44 15.85 14.97 13.84
23 Simon Nilsson 12.38   16.15    Sweden 12.38 12.99 15.48 22.21 19.97
24 Simon Jansson 13.44   16.25    Sweden 14.12 23.11 17.00 17.63 13.44
25 Fredrik Sollenberg 12.31   16.43    Sweden 16.95 12.31 15.00 17.33 20.30
26 Darja Makurina 15.20   16.56    Latvia 15.44 17.76 15.20 16.81 17.44
27 Axel Östling 15.56   17.04    Sweden 16.86 18.45 15.80 19.19 15.56
28 Leo Lindqvist 14.92   17.23    Sweden 17.13 17.28 17.34 14.92 17.29
29 Jona Nolåkers 12.56   17.24    Sweden 12.56 18.11 18.11 15.67 17.93
30 Alexander Karlov 16.54   17.34    Sweden 16.80 16.54 17.19 18.03 DNF
31 Marcus Moberg 14.31   17.36    Sweden 19.18 20.19 18.54 14.31 14.37
32 Milo Genberg 16.33   17.54    Sweden 17.28 18.94 16.41 16.33 21.83
33 Alfred Frändberg 15.78   17.72    Sweden 18.09 15.78 17.11 17.95 23.35
34 Tomas Kristiansson 15.51   17.84    Sweden 15.51 16.91 18.83 19.70 17.79
35 Kåre Krig 16.11   17.95    Sweden 17.34 19.40 16.11 21.28 17.11
36 Magdalena Björk 15.06   19.37    Sweden DNF 19.65 19.62 18.85 15.06
37 Joel Lundström 17.68   20.10    Sweden 17.68 18.85 21.15 22.63 20.31
38 Pontus Unga 14.37   20.16    Sweden 22.41 16.16 14.37 23.39 21.90
39 Erik Bitvai 16.67   20.93    Sweden 19.95 22.22 20.61 22.59 16.67
40 Josef Andersson 18.90   21.34    Sweden DNF 18.90 20.03 22.07 21.92
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.51   9.04    Sweden 9.14 7.51 8.76 9.22 13.95
2 Mattias Uvesten 7.10   9.11    Sweden 9.67 9.33 8.81 7.10 9.20
3 Rasmus Andersson 9.49   9.80    Sweden 9.60 10.10 9.49 15.16 9.69
4 Johan Svensson 8.49   10.02    Sweden 11.89 9.57 12.70 8.49 8.60
5 Axel Aronsson 9.91   10.19    Sweden 9.91 10.46 11.88 10.19 9.91
6 Thomas Schmidt 8.99   10.52    Denmark 12.48 9.44 8.99 10.15 11.98
7 Hampus Hellqvist 10.29   10.79    Sweden 10.35 11.31 11.02 10.29 11.00
8 Daniel Janzon 9.79   11.01    Sweden 11.54 9.79 10.79 14.33 10.70
9 Anders Berggren 8.26   11.11    Sweden 12.40 10.07 DNF 10.86 8.26
10 Johan Thuvesen 11.08   12.26    Sweden 11.77 11.08 13.14 12.97 12.05
11 Elvin Thorsen 10.31   12.65    Sweden 10.31 13.35 13.58 11.02 16.07
12 Sebastian Alanen 11.53   13.73    Sweden 15.40 DNF 12.78 13.00 11.53
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.57   2.10    Denmark 2.05 1.80 1.57 2.84 2.45
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.37   2.39    Sweden 7.38 2.22 2.29 2.65 1.37
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.29   2.40    Sweden 2.42 2.24 1.29 3.21 2.54
4 Johan Thuvesen 2.46   2.89    Sweden 3.04 3.16 3.07 2.55 2.46
5 Simon Jansson 2.55   2.90    Sweden 2.71 2.80 2.55 3.18 3.22
6 Daniel Wallin 1.75   2.93    Sweden 3.05 1.75 2.50 4.06 3.25
7 Elvin Thorsen 1.34   3.60    Sweden 4.42 4.28 3.10 3.43 1.34
8 Axel Aronsson 1.92   3.65    Sweden 4.01 6.00 2.58 4.37 1.92
9 Rasmus Andersson 2.68   3.65    Sweden 3.98 3.65 2.68 4.36 3.31
10 Alexander Karlov 1.22   3.76    Sweden 4.42 2.95 7.88 3.90 1.22
11 Jonathan Lööv 2.59   3.99    Sweden 7.54 4.16 4.75 3.07 2.59
12 Leo Blyberg 3.24   4.01    Sweden 3.32 4.89 5.47 3.24 3.82
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.40   4.10    Sweden 4.80 3.64 3.86 2.40 6.06
14 Alfred Frändberg 2.67   4.15    Sweden 4.25 6.07 3.23 4.97 2.67
15 Johan Svensson 3.15   4.25    Sweden 5.92 3.75 4.37 3.15 4.64
16 Jona Nolåkers 3.50   4.27    Sweden 3.50 5.95 4.19 4.78 3.85
17 Leo Lindqvist 2.88   4.40    Sweden 3.16 2.88 DNF 6.07 3.97
18 Axel Östling 2.33   4.45    Sweden DNF 3.82 5.34 4.20 2.33
19 Marcus Moberg 4.30   4.60    Sweden 4.85 5.43 4.30 4.62 4.33
20 Melker Larsson 4.04   4.61    Sweden 6.01 4.04 4.08 4.71 5.05
21 Daniel Janzon 2.59   4.64    Sweden 5.68 3.43 4.83 5.65 2.59
22 Hampus Hellqvist 2.21   4.69    Sweden 6.02 6.09 2.99 5.07 2.21
23 Eddie Sandberg 2.34   4.73    Sweden 4.01 5.51 5.91 4.67 2.34
24 Sebastian Alanen 3.23   4.76    Sweden 6.31 4.44 3.23 3.94 5.91
25 Simon Nilsson 1.72   4.78    Sweden 6.76 4.27 1.72 4.85 5.21
26 Joel Lundström 4.44   4.79    Sweden 4.50 4.76 4.44 5.12 DNF
27 Anders Berggren 1.82   4.95    Sweden 18.57 2.90 3.85 8.10 1.82
28 Erik Bitvai 2.80   5.06    Sweden 6.17 4.52 4.50 6.67 2.80
29 Fredrik Sollenberg 2.54   5.07    Sweden 4.36 4.88 10.10 5.98 2.54
30 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.28   5.07    Sweden 6.05 4.91 3.28 7.54 4.26
31 Rasmus Händén 4.76   5.08    Sweden 4.76 4.89 5.22 5.85 5.12
32 Ludvig Söderström 4.72   5.19    Sweden 5.91 4.72 5.14 4.82 5.61
33 Melwin Andersson 4.37   5.21    Sweden 8.49 5.57 4.57 4.37 5.48
34 Victor Ålsjö 4.46   5.24    Sweden 6.13 4.46 4.54 5.05 7.07
35 Gustav Wälivaara 4.30   5.44    Sweden 5.62 6.40 4.45 4.30 6.26
36 Milo Genberg 4.92   5.47    Sweden 5.09 6.03 DNF 5.28 4.92
37 Isadora Gedin 4.83   5.86    Sweden 5.66 8.42 4.88 7.03 4.83
38 Robin Hagner 4.47   5.89    Finland 6.43 5.25 4.47 5.99 6.98
39 Pontus Unga 4.79   5.89    Sweden 7.11 6.49 5.88 5.29 4.79
40 Lovisa Eriksson 4.77   6.04    Sweden 6.25 4.77 6.33 10.82 5.53
41 Isak Gustafsson 5.54   6.23    Sweden 6.87 6.19 5.54 7.62 5.64
42 Jackson Hardy 4.37   6.24    Sweden 6.34 6.73 4.37 5.90 6.48
43 Vilgot Svalmark 5.99   6.74    Sweden 7.32 6.10 5.99 6.80 9.36
44 Viktor Strindell 4.33   6.94    Sweden 9.73 8.68 4.83 4.33 7.32
45 Josef Andersson 3.55   7.12    Sweden 3.55 9.12 6.68 11.66 5.56
46 David Löfberg 3.63   7.18    Sweden 5.07 11.19 6.74 9.73 3.63
47 Andreas Jakobsson 4.75   7.71    Sweden 5.86 8.86 8.42 9.40 4.75
48 Ivar Wikström 5.62   7.88    Sweden 12.27 9.34 6.65 5.62 7.66
49 Magdalena Björk 4.60   8.21    Sweden 5.93 4.60 10.66 8.05 11.97
50 Rickard Hjerpe 4.49   8.42    Sweden 7.49 11.52 6.26 16.92 4.49
51 Marcus Turkijevic 3.71   8.49    Sweden 9.54 10.79 6.14 9.78 3.71
52 Vincent Persic 7.38   8.64    Sweden 9.67 9.58 8.08 7.38 8.26
53 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 7.66   8.77    Sweden 7.74 9.56 11.58 9.02 7.66
54 Hannes Hakfelt 8.42   9.18    Sweden 15.69 8.42 8.74 9.07 9.72
55 Adam Axelsson 6.99   9.92    Sweden 6.99 DNF 11.94 9.54 8.27
56 Jakob Meeker 9.64   14.10    Sweden 9.64 17.18 15.15 16.36 10.79
57 Anders Ribbegårdh 17.96   32.23    Sweden 25.54 33.19 37.96 51.41 17.96
58 Lars Wallin 47.52   1:21.24    Sweden 1:30.94 DNF 1:19.45 1:13.34 47.52
59 Emilia Friberg 5.97   DNF    Sweden DNF 5.97 9.32 DNF 11.11
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.64   1.87    Denmark 1.65 1.64 2.16 1.81 2.28
2 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.57   1.91    Sweden 2.03 1.57 4.62 1.86 1.85
3 Mattias Uvesten 1.21   2.54    Sweden 2.62 1.21 3.10 1.89 7.77
4 Daniel Wallin 1.21   2.82    Sweden 2.06 1.21 4.60 2.05 4.35
5 Rasmus Andersson 1.97   3.51    Sweden 3.80 1.97 3.20 3.54 6.51
6 Jonathan Lööv 1.79   3.55    Sweden 4.31 1.79 3.83 3.76 3.07
7 Simon Jansson 1.94   3.57    Sweden 3.98 1.94 4.22 2.57 4.16
8 Leo Lindqvist 3.13   3.58    Sweden 4.23 3.28 DNF 3.13 3.22
9 Elvin Thorsen 1.22   3.86    Sweden 2.95 1.22 4.36 6.12 4.28
10 Alexander Karlov 3.65   3.86    Sweden 3.65 3.86 DNF 3.97 3.74
11 Hampus Hellqvist 2.92   4.09    Sweden 2.92 5.76 3.49 3.02 5.77
12 Johan Thuvesen 2.69   4.19    Sweden 4.80 2.69 5.21 3.72 4.05
13 Sebastian Alanen 3.21   4.32    Sweden 3.34 3.21 5.47 4.37 5.24
14 Leo Blyberg 2.97   4.42    Sweden 5.34 2.97 4.94 3.36 4.97
15 Simon Nilsson 3.98   4.57    Sweden 5.64 5.40 3.98 4.12 4.19
16 Daniel Janzon 3.52   4.67    Sweden 3.52 5.65 5.10 4.28 4.62
17 Axel Aronsson 3.95   4.73    Sweden 4.53 4.82 3.95 4.85 6.50
18 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.81   4.75    Sweden 5.38 4.86 5.22 3.81 4.17
19 Marcus Moberg 3.70   5.02    Sweden 5.58 6.30 3.70 4.62 4.87
20 Axel Östling 3.62   5.09    Sweden DNF 4.70 4.36 3.62 6.21
21 Alfred Frändberg 4.08   5.28    Sweden 5.98 5.21 6.08 4.64 4.08
22 Melker Larsson 3.68   5.50    Sweden 5.99 7.03 4.89 3.68 5.63
23 Jona Nolåkers 4.51   5.97    Sweden 4.51 7.95 4.69 5.26 DNF
24 Johan Svensson 3.42   DNF    Sweden 5.86 3.65 3.42 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.25   2.04    Sweden 1.25 2.01 2.34 2.38 1.76
2 Daniel Wallin 1.86   2.70    Sweden 2.26 4.09 2.69 3.16 1.86
3 Jonathan Lööv 2.77   3.17    Sweden 2.77 3.12 2.79 3.59 9.75
4 Alexander Karlov 1.78   3.19    Sweden 1.78 3.15 3.16 3.26 3.97
5 Thomas Schmidt 2.01   3.21    Denmark 2.46 3.25 3.92 3.95 2.01
6 Simon Jansson 2.32   3.27    Sweden 2.32 3.53 3.41 2.87 7.20
7 Hampus Hellqvist 1.94   3.41    Sweden 1.94 DNF 3.63 3.58 3.02
8 Elvin Thorsen 2.90   3.60    Sweden 2.90 3.63 4.04 3.13 4.56
9 Johan Thuvesen 2.82   3.69    Sweden 2.82 5.94 4.85 3.20 3.02
10 Rasmus Andersson 2.10   3.70    Sweden 2.10 3.23 3.87 4.01 4.56
11 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.95   4.11    Sweden 4.02 5.11 3.49 4.81 1.95
12 Leo Lindqvist 3.17   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF 3.17 3.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 35.94   37.79    Sweden 39.92 36.10 42.98 37.36 35.94
2 Mattias Uvesten 32.65   38.08    Sweden 41.28 34.71 48.71 32.65 38.26
3 Johan Svensson 34.99   41.36    Sweden 34.99 41.61 41.16 41.31 43.19
4 Sebastian Alanen 39.31   43.34    Sweden 41.40 49.23 43.23 45.39 39.31
5 Rasmus Andersson 40.93   43.58    Sweden 42.74 46.95 40.93 44.28 43.73
6 Anders Berggren 37.94   45.27    Sweden 50.88 41.94 37.94 43.00 52.88
7 Gustav Wälivaara 44.94   48.08    Sweden 45.69 49.32 49.23 44.94 56.02
8 Axel Aronsson 46.89   48.80    Sweden 46.89 51.48 47.34 47.58 57.78
9 Johan Thuvesen 44.83   51.27    Sweden 53.06 44.83 49.68 51.08 1:01.94
10 Melwin Andersson 48.28   51.69    Sweden 56.39 48.28 48.88 54.32 51.88
11 Lovisa Eriksson 53.78   55.28    Sweden 57.60 59.16 53.78 53.89 54.35
12 Melker Larsson 48.19   55.58    Sweden 1:00.88 52.72 DNF 48.19 53.13
13 Daniel Janzon 53.77   57.26    Sweden 56.66 1:00.33 54.78 1:10.67 53.77
14 Viktor Strindell 49.13   57.70    Sweden 1:05.71 1:00.26 49.13 53.35 59.50
15 Alfred Frändberg 55.53   58.24    Sweden 1:03.90 56.71 56.63 1:01.38 55.53
16 Hampus Hellqvist 52.40   58.73    Sweden DNF 54.64 1:04.82 56.73 52.40
17 Elvin Thorsen 52.36   59.23    Sweden 1:07.56 DNF 55.65 52.36 54.47
18 Eddie Sandberg 49.08   1:01.76    Sweden 1:00.91 1:14.73 1:00.98 49.08 1:03.40
19 Joel Lundström 1:01.42   1:03.15    Sweden 1:01.51 1:04.73 1:03.21 1:19.51 1:01.42
20 Darja Makurina 51.33   1:03.96    Latvia 1:07.80 1:01.36 51.33 1:02.73 DNF
21 Thomas Schmidt 50.07   1:04.85    Denmark 1:05.37 1:01.64 1:09.34 50.07 1:07.55
22 Simon Nilsson 1:01.71   1:07.86    Sweden 1:01.71 1:02.44 DNF 1:09.08 1:12.07
23 Alexander Karlov 58.90   1:08.59    Sweden 1:05.66 1:13.55 58.90 1:13.86 1:06.56
24 Leo Lindqvist 1:03.01   1:10.95    Sweden 1:10.57 1:03.01 1:09.31 1:12.97 1:19.05
25 Timothy Edegran Gren 56.55   1:11.95    Sweden 57.94 1:07.57 56.55 1:44.66 1:30.33
26 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:05.62   1:12.48    Sweden 1:11.08 1:22.24 1:05.62 1:12.57 1:13.80
27 Axel Östling 1:02.56   1:14.54    Sweden 1:13.61 1:02.56 1:23.15 1:20.23 1:09.79
28 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34   1:15.90    Sweden 1:24.06 1:07.20 1:21.20 1:19.31 1:01.34
29 Leo Blyberg 1:16.92      Sweden 1:30.92 1:16.92
30 Simon Jansson 1:19.01      Sweden 1:19.01 1:28.25
31 Jonathan Lööv 1:21.69      Sweden 1:25.22 1:21.69
32 Victor Ålsjö 1:24.04      Sweden 1:24.04 1:52.34
33 Pontus Unga 1:24.17      Sweden 1:26.64 1:24.17
34 Josef Andersson 1:28.09      Sweden 1:28.09 1:52.40
35 Adam Axelsson 1:38.42      Sweden 1:52.13 1:38.42
36 Rickard Hjerpe 1:38.49      Sweden 1:39.73 1:38.49
37 Marcus Turkijevic 1:40.02      Sweden 1:40.02 1:59.92
38 Rasmus Händén 1:44.96      Sweden 1:44.96 1:51.37
39 Milo Genberg 2:02.81      Sweden 2:02.81 2:05.37
40 Marcus Moberg 2:08.22      Sweden 2:08.22 2:36.69
41 Vilgot Svalmark 2:18.21      Sweden DNF 2:18.21
42 Sabina Pegler 3:24.19      Sweden 3:24.19 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 30.81   34.72    Sweden 30.81 33.38 31.03 41.98 39.75
2 Mattias Uvesten 34.67   38.57    Sweden 44.29 34.67 35.97 43.50 36.25
3 Johan Svensson 31.86   40.50    Sweden 40.30 41.05 40.65 40.54 31.86
4 Sebastian Alanen 36.32   41.53    Sweden 42.25 36.32 38.71 48.35 43.64
5 Rasmus Andersson 36.26   42.24    Sweden 36.26 37.73 42.95 46.03 52.94
6 Anders Berggren 37.60   46.91    Sweden 47.42 43.67 37.60 57.05 49.64
7 Gustav Wälivaara 40.76   49.09    Sweden 58.42 45.40 40.76 53.66 48.20
8 Johan Thuvesen 49.10   51.07    Sweden 1:05.07 49.51 49.10 52.49 51.20
9 Melwin Andersson 46.51   53.43    Sweden 46.51 54.18 53.78 1:02.06 52.34
10 Axel Aronsson 52.41   53.72    Sweden 52.67 54.96 53.54 52.41 DNF
11 Melker Larsson 46.84   57.76    Sweden 46.84 1:53.42 51.65 1:05.87 55.75
12 Lovisa Eriksson 53.96   59.74    Sweden DNF 56.52 59.89 1:02.82 53.96
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1:07.53   1:12.03    Sweden 1:08.64 1:18.71 1:18.37 1:09.08 1:07.53
2 Johan Svensson 1:18.90   1:21.78    Sweden 1:35.70 1:20.12 1:18.90 1:19.26 1:25.96
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:17.56   1:22.36    Sweden 1:19.75 1:23.73 1:17.56 1:23.59 1:33.76
4 Anders Berggren 1:22.82   1:28.08    Sweden 1:27.96 1:26.60 1:36.51 1:22.82 1:29.68
5 Gustav Wälivaara 1:11.95   1:29.07    Sweden 1:29.34 1:28.00 1:29.86 1:11.95 1:41.55
6 Darja Makurina 1:26.95   1:36.31    Latvia 1:41.70 1:27.84 1:26.95 1:39.38 1:41.74
7 Melwin Andersson 1:30.56   1:36.97    Sweden 1:30.56 1:43.13 1:54.52 1:36.63 1:31.15
8 Rasmus Andersson 1:34.91   1:42.44    Sweden 1:34.91 1:46.52 1:44.20 DNF 1:36.60
9 Johan Thuvesen 1:43.69   1:48.21    Sweden 1:55.67 1:45.37 1:53.82 1:43.69 1:45.44
10 Melker Larsson 1:43.95   1:53.22    Sweden 1:43.95 2:26.28 1:57.30 1:49.72 1:52.65
11 Lovisa Eriksson 1:52.03   1:57.65    Sweden 2:10.64 2:01.77 1:58.82 1:52.36 1:52.03
12 Thomas Schmidt 1:41.47   1:58.14    Denmark 1:57.94 2:06.32 1:50.15 1:41.47 2:09.30
13 Sebastian Alanen 1:51.65   2:04.44    Sweden 2:09.55 1:51.65 2:25.47 1:57.09 2:06.67
14 Elvin Thorsen 2:00.15   2:04.68    Sweden 2:04.40 2:00.15 2:08.89 2:00.75 2:17.22
15 Axel Aronsson 1:52.67   2:05.93    Sweden DNF 1:52.67 1:56.47 2:06.81 2:14.51
16 Viktor Strindell 2:07.70   2:10.29    Sweden 2:18.05 2:07.70 2:07.90 2:12.97 2:10.01
17 Alfred Frändberg 1:49.04   2:11.53    Sweden 1:49.04 2:08.54 2:10.18 2:16.82 2:15.88
18 Hampus Hellqvist 1:55.98   2:12.46    Sweden 2:20.65 2:14.44 2:02.30 1:55.98 DNF
19 Jonathan Lööv 2:12.26   2:23.80    Sweden 2:43.78 2:12.26 2:12.70 2:42.04 2:16.65
20 Pontus Unga 2:06.58   2:28.61    Sweden 2:28.20 2:06.58 3:12.92 2:15.77 2:41.87
21 Alexander Karlov 2:16.21      Sweden 2:17.34 2:16.21
22 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:19.26      Sweden 2:19.26 2:28.18
23 Joel Lundström 2:21.54      Sweden 2:21.54 DNF
24 Eddie Sandberg 2:30.71      Sweden 3:16.06 2:30.71
25 Victor Ålsjö 2:44.81      Sweden 2:44.81 2:45.68
26 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:06.88      Sweden 3:06.88 3:55.85
27 Leo Blyberg 3:22.42      Sweden 3:28.73 3:22.42
28 Rasmus Händén 3:27.94      Sweden 3:27.94 3:49.00
29 Simon Jansson 5:22.17      Sweden 6:12.26 5:22.17
30 Sabina Pegler 5:53.78      Sweden DNF 5:53.78
31 Sebastian Ribbegårdh DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1:09.67   1:14.14    Sweden 1:24.83 1:09.67 1:11.55 1:15.37 1:15.51
2 Gustav Wälivaara 1:18.39   1:25.90    Sweden 1:21.48 1:32.43 DNF 1:23.80 1:18.39
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:20.73   1:27.93    Sweden 1:24.54 1:27.08 1:32.17 DNF 1:20.73
4 Johan Svensson 1:24.54   1:30.79    Sweden 1:35.19 1:28.38 1:41.14 1:28.79 1:24.54
5 Darja Makurina 1:27.41   1:32.48    Latvia 2:01.71 1:36.81 1:29.90 1:27.41 1:30.73
6 Anders Berggren 1:29.16   1:33.65    Sweden 1:29.16 DNF 1:33.60 1:32.87 1:34.47
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 57.10   DNF    Sweden 57.10 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:01.08   DNF    Sweden 1:04.48 DNF 1:01.08
3 Anders Berggren 1:44.83   DNF    Sweden 1:44.83 DNF DNF
4 Kåre Krig 3:25.74   DNF    Sweden DNF 3:25.74 DNF
5 Jonathan Lööv 4:13.27   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:13.27 DNF
6 Alfred Frändberg 5:50.31   DNF    Sweden DNF 5:50.31 DNF
7 Lovisa Eriksson 9:44.07   DNF    Sweden DNF 9:44.07 DNS
8 Adam Axelsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
8 Darja Makurina DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNF
8 Mattias Uvesten DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 50.71   DNF    Sweden 50.71 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 55.23   DNF    Sweden 55.23 DNF DNF
3 Alfred Frändberg 3:35.87   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 3:35.87
4 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Jonathan Lööv DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Kåre Krig DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anders Berggren 12.71   14.40    Sweden 14.36 16.54 13.38 12.71 15.45
2 Daniel Wallin 13.75   15.49    Sweden 15.82 13.75 24.36 14.47 16.19
3 Mattias Uvesten 15.69   16.95    Sweden 16.17 18.60 18.59 15.69 16.09
4 Axel Aronsson 14.67   17.44    Sweden 15.22 18.42 24.09 18.67 14.67
5 Johan Svensson 14.82   17.94    Sweden 14.86 21.42 17.53 14.82 26.32
6 Daniel Janzon 17.65   19.47    Sweden 18.77 20.10 26.11 17.65 19.55
7 Thomas Schmidt 19.35   20.85    Denmark 20.72 32.59 19.41 19.35 22.43
8 Jonathan Lööv 19.38   21.84    Sweden 21.86 21.60 25.53 22.06 19.38
9 Gustav Wälivaara 19.86   22.06    Sweden 19.86 31.59 23.44 21.73 21.01
10 Leo Blyberg 17.54   23.46    Sweden 23.31 24.95 24.20 17.54 22.86
11 Rasmus Andersson 16.94   24.63    Sweden 25.12 16.94 30.16 21.21 27.57
12 Melwin Andersson 18.17   25.26    Sweden 18.17 29.04 23.06 32.68 23.69
13 Alfred Frändberg 22.33   25.90    Sweden 22.33 25.80 23.12 28.77 45.39
14 Elvin Thorsen 22.43   26.05    Sweden 28.02 22.43 23.77 26.37 35.26
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 25.61   26.09    Sweden 25.61 26.75 25.71 28.82 25.82
16 Alexander Karlov 23.07   26.85    Sweden 23.07 28.85 26.34 25.37 41.17
17 Leo Lindqvist 23.36   27.31    Sweden 27.81 24.43 32.41 23.36 29.70
18 Johan Thuvesen 20.49   27.81    Sweden 29.79 24.03 20.49 37.12 29.61
19 Fredrik Sollenberg 21.09   27.86    Sweden 21.09 30.16 27.27 31.27 26.15
20 Hampus Hellqvist 24.68   29.16    Sweden 24.68 31.44 33.24 25.19 30.85
21 Darja Makurina 25.66   29.81    Latvia 25.66 32.54 36.91 27.09 29.80
22 Timothy Edegran Gren 23.73   30.41    Sweden 34.71 38.17 29.99 26.54 23.73
23 Sebastian Alanen 24.20   30.58    Sweden 39.83 30.22 36.46 24.20 25.06
24 Eddie Sandberg 20.34   31.97    Sweden 29.88 31.85 20.34 34.17 37.94
25 Simon Jansson 29.24   32.26    Sweden 40.97 34.16 31.11 29.24 31.50
26 Victor Ålsjö 28.37   32.48    Sweden 28.37 28.48 35.82 46.09 33.13
27 Viktor Strindell 26.39   32.72    Sweden 33.99 26.91 26.39 52.10 37.26
28 Melker Larsson 30.92   34.84    Sweden 31.94 34.07 40.76 30.92 38.52
29 Joel Lundström 30.67   38.00    Sweden 39.85 36.11 38.03 30.67 48.45
30 Simon Nilsson 33.23   38.68    Sweden 46.65 33.31 36.26 33.23 46.48
31 Marcus Moberg 37.44   39.92    Sweden 39.17 37.44 42.19 39.09 41.50
32 Rickard Hjerpe 36.74   40.42    Sweden 37.31 36.74 46.25 47.19 37.70
33 Jona Nolåkers 42.02   45.71    Sweden 42.02 44.40 46.93 45.80 49.96
34 David Löfberg 36.64   45.85    Sweden 42.74 42.73 DNF 52.07 36.64
35 Trym Persson-Vassenden 37.49   54.50    Sweden 37.49 46.50 1:09.54 1:07.87 49.12
36 Pontus Unga 41.55   54.85    Sweden 41.55 47.48 1:03.33 53.73 DNF
37 Adam Axelsson 38.28   2:23.70    Sweden 38.28 DNF 2:34.80 3:06.63 1:29.66
38 Ludvig Söderström 45.31      Sweden DNF 45.31
39 Lovisa Eriksson 51.73      Sweden 1:09.07 51.73
40 Marcus Turkijevic 57.38      Sweden 57.38 1:29.87
41 Rasmus Händén 1:00.51      Sweden 1:00.51 1:02.55
42 Emilia Friberg 1:07.27      Sweden 1:07.27 DNF
43 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 1:13.86      Sweden 1:13.86 DNF
44 Vilgot Svalmark 1:28.87      Sweden 1:28.87 1:30.67
45 Erik Bitvai DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 14.38   15.68    Sweden 16.26 15.38 15.39 14.38 16.73
2 Anders Berggren 14.12   16.57    Sweden 22.59 16.09 16.73 16.89 14.12
3 Mattias Uvesten 17.43   17.91    Sweden 17.86 20.31 18.16 17.71 17.43
4 Axel Aronsson 16.04   18.44    Sweden 18.17 18.62 18.53 23.76 16.04
5 Johan Svensson 15.19   19.12    Sweden 16.73 DNF 21.06 19.56 15.19
6 Daniel Janzon 18.54   20.18    Sweden 21.55 24.52 18.54 20.07 18.91
7 Rasmus Andersson 16.24   21.71    Sweden 16.24 21.61 29.11 19.80 23.72
8 Thomas Schmidt 21.09   22.95    Denmark 23.40 21.09 24.17 26.08 21.29
9 Leo Blyberg 19.90   23.23    Sweden 26.70 23.28 21.77 24.63 19.90
10 Melwin Andersson 17.05   23.37    Sweden 20.16 25.43 26.51 17.05 24.53
11 Gustav Wälivaara 18.78   23.71    Sweden 21.87 26.46 34.55 18.78 22.81
12 Alfred Frändberg 20.07   24.70    Sweden 26.57 25.82 21.72 20.07 29.08
13 Elvin Thorsen 19.71   25.05    Sweden 30.99 25.09 24.25 19.71 25.80
14 Jonathan Lööv 19.83   25.70    Sweden 24.63 26.96 27.12 25.52 19.83
15 Fredrik Sollenberg 24.58   26.10    Sweden 26.46 25.81 27.65 26.03 24.58
16 Hampus Hellqvist 23.01   26.45    Sweden 23.01 25.58 30.01 23.77 35.06
17 Johan Thuvesen 24.51   26.67    Sweden 24.93 26.82 24.51 32.62 28.26
18 Timothy Edegran Gren 26.47   27.14    Sweden 26.67 26.47 27.40 27.36 31.29
19 Alexander Karlov 25.10   28.07    Sweden 25.10 36.53 25.91 28.72 29.59
20 Darja Makurina 23.09   28.10    Latvia 23.09 26.19 30.42 27.68 36.20
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 24.97   28.48    Sweden 40.34 31.41 24.97 26.54 27.49
22 Leo Lindqvist 22.68   28.73    Sweden 37.67 28.68 22.72 34.80 22.68
23 Sebastian Alanen 28.27   31.91    Sweden 31.46 32.38 28.27 DNF 31.89
24 Simon Jansson 26.73   36.89    Sweden 32.25 34.36 DNF 26.73 44.06
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 13.15   14.61    Sweden 13.50 23.04 15.72 14.61 13.15
2 Anders Berggren 12.71   16.37    Sweden 15.95 20.51 16.48 12.71 16.69
3 Mattias Uvesten 14.35   16.93    Sweden 20.78 DNF 15.44 14.56 14.35
4 Johan Svensson 15.96   18.53    Sweden 18.81 18.71 18.36 15.96 18.52
5 Axel Aronsson 15.53   18.57    Sweden 17.60 17.32 20.78 24.17 15.53
6 Daniel Janzon 15.85   19.91    Sweden 15.85 20.47 22.06 17.99 21.26
7 Gustav Wälivaara 14.76   20.93    Sweden 22.98 14.76 20.48 19.32 23.78
8 Thomas Schmidt 16.78   21.79    Denmark 19.00 22.19 24.19 25.38 16.78
9 Melwin Andersson 18.73   22.49    Sweden 22.91 18.73 25.88 22.71 21.84
10 Leo Blyberg 17.26   23.49    Sweden 17.26 21.81 DNF 22.33 26.33
11 Rasmus Andersson 18.63   24.87    Sweden 30.06 25.97 18.63 29.18 19.46
12 Alfred Frändberg 23.55   25.52    Sweden 24.51 28.44 29.20 23.55 23.61
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 36.00   NR 51.26    Sweden 1:00.09 36.00 57.69
2 Darja Makurina 58.99   1:04.03    Latvia 1:09.54 58.99 1:03.56
3 Daniel Wallin 56.23   1:10.15    Sweden 56.23 1:23.10 1:11.11
4 Rasmus Händén 3:22.06      Sweden 3:22.06
5 Victor Ålsjö 3:30.80      Sweden 3:30.80
6 Lovisa Eriksson 4:03.37      Sweden 4:03.37
7 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4:12.71      Sweden 4:12.71
8 Alexander Karlov DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Eddie Sandberg DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Gustav Wälivaara DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Mattias Uvesten DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 39.64   48.36   NR  Sweden 57.52 47.93 39.64
2 Daniel Wallin 40.39   50.88    Sweden 40.39 57.79 54.45
3 Darja Makurina 53.26   NR 53.51   NR  Latvia 53.26 53.61 53.66
4 Victor Ålsjö 2:36.27   3:00.48    Sweden 3:07.32 3:17.84 2:36.27
5 Lovisa Eriksson 2:24.52   3:50.85    Sweden 5:06.51 2:24.52 4:01.53
6 Rasmus Händén 2:45.62   3:55.73    Sweden 4:52.71 4:08.87 2:45.62
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.92   7.06    Sweden 10.52 7.10 6.02 5.92 8.06
2 Thomas Schmidt 7.67   9.23    Denmark 7.67 DNF 8.76 9.38 9.56
3 Darja Makurina 9.50   10.61   NR  Latvia 11.17 10.31 9.50 15.43 10.36
4 Elvin Thorsen 9.52   11.18    Sweden 12.08 11.26 9.52 11.16 11.13
5 Mattias Uvesten 10.78   12.71    Sweden DNF 14.93 11.98 10.78 11.22
6 Hampus Hellqvist 11.13   13.56    Sweden 13.96 13.60 11.13 13.13 35.49
7 Lovisa Eriksson 12.92   13.69    Sweden 12.92 13.76 13.56 DNF 13.76
8 Alexander Karlov 11.43   13.76    Sweden 13.79 14.22 11.43 13.27 DNF
9 Johan Thuvesen 11.88   14.95    Sweden 15.19 11.88 13.42 DNF 16.24
10 Anders Berggren 12.73   15.59    Sweden 15.64 DNF 12.73 17.30 13.82
11 Simon Nilsson 21.28      Sweden 21.28 DNF
12 Victor Ålsjö 30.61      Sweden 52.74 30.61
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 37.78      Sweden DNF 37.78
14 Fredrik Sollenberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.61   6.66    Sweden 5.61 6.03 7.96 6.00 DNF
2 Thomas Schmidt 7.02   7.55    Denmark 8.15 7.02 7.36 7.78 7.52
3 Darja Makurina 10.19   11.89    Latvia DNF 11.86 12.50 10.19 11.30
4 Elvin Thorsen 10.14   11.97    Sweden 12.21 10.14 12.99 11.52 12.18
5 Hampus Hellqvist 11.08   16.68    Sweden 11.08 12.01 26.87 DNF 11.15
6 Mattias Uvesten 10.43   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 10.43 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 50.43   57.68    Sweden 59.16 1:04.65 54.07 50.43 59.81
2 Melwin Andersson 51.09   57.82    Sweden 59.60 1:01.15 59.83 51.09 54.03
3 Daniel Wallin 1:03.05   1:07.02    Sweden 1:07.31 1:16.81 1:04.60 1:03.05 1:09.16
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.34   1:10.51    Sweden 1:13.47 1:09.80 1:14.22 1:02.34 1:08.27
5 Johan Thuvesen 1:09.13   1:12.08    Sweden 1:12.52 1:09.13 1:11.92 1:11.80 1:16.21
6 Thomas Schmidt 1:25.80   1:30.69    Denmark 1:43.11 1:27.34 1:31.60 1:33.12 1:25.80
7 Johan Svensson 1:26.22   1:35.60    Sweden 1:34.76 1:32.63 1:39.41 1:26.22 1:48.17
8 Leo Lindqvist 1:33.95   1:36.99    Sweden 1:36.57 1:38.10 1:40.15 1:33.95 1:36.29
9 Eddie Sandberg 1:33.68   1:39.52    Sweden 1:45.65 1:33.68 1:43.27 1:36.38 1:38.92
10 Gustav Wälivaara 1:32.48   1:40.88    Sweden 1:42.05 1:36.18 1:32.48 DNF 1:44.41
11 Anders Berggren 1:36.40   1:45.61    Sweden 1:36.40 1:47.61 1:48.50 1:42.96 1:46.25
12 Joel Lundström 1:38.00   1:47.19    Sweden 1:51.51 1:42.54 2:03.84 1:47.52 1:38.00
13 Pontus Unga 1:36.73   1:49.79    Sweden 1:36.73 2:02.75 1:48.44 1:49.77 1:51.16
14 Alexander Karlov 1:38.80   1:53.69    Sweden 1:54.04 DNF 1:54.43 1:52.59 1:38.80
15 Magdalena Björk 1:48.99   1:56.29    Sweden 2:09.78 1:58.96 2:00.22 1:49.70 1:48.99
16 Elvin Thorsen 1:48.50   2:01.90    Sweden 2:13.46 2:05.72 1:48.50 1:49.18 2:10.79
17 Fredrik Sollenberg 1:58.64   2:10.39    Sweden 1:58.64 2:01.13 2:23.25 2:20.63 2:09.40
18 Victor Ålsjö 1:54.90   2:17.15    Sweden 2:14.70 2:21.22 DNF 2:15.52 1:54.90
19 Melker Larsson 2:10.09   2:31.97    Sweden 2:49.10 2:10.09 2:18.59 DNF 2:28.22
20 Rasmus Händén 2:39.26      Sweden 2:39.26 2:57.19
21 Rickard Hjerpe 2:54.84      Sweden 2:54.84 3:19.39
22 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:57.90      Sweden 3:01.70 2:57.90
23 Sebastian Alanen 3:20.99      Sweden 3:57.95 3:20.99
24 Alfred Frändberg 4:05.58      Sweden DNF 4:05.58
25 Sabina Pegler DNF      Sweden DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 48.74   56.29    Sweden 51.39 54.16 48.74 1:03.31 1:03.80
2 Melwin Andersson 53.27   1:01.07    Sweden 1:05.00 1:02.56 1:04.65 53.27 56.01
3 Daniel Wallin 58.82   1:05.70    Sweden 1:07.20 1:13.34 1:07.84 58.82 1:02.06
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.83   1:06.82    Sweden 1:07.23 1:13.18 1:02.83 1:03.45 1:09.79
5 Johan Thuvesen 1:05.86   1:17.40    Sweden 1:28.76 1:24.18 1:19.47 1:05.86 1:08.56
6 Thomas Schmidt 1:32.66   1:39.18    Denmark 1:38.58 1:38.14 1:32.66 1:40.82 DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.47   3.15    Denmark 3.92 2.76 3.52 3.17 2.47
2 Mattias Uvesten 3.18   3.36    Sweden 3.44 4.02 3.31 3.18 3.33
3 Elvin Thorsen 2.72   3.67    Sweden 2.96 4.46 8.15 3.60 2.72
4 Simon Nilsson 3.49   4.87    Sweden 5.60 5.86 3.49 4.48 4.54
5 Daniel Wallin 4.29   5.26    Sweden 6.48 6.21 5.28 4.30 4.29
6 Hampus Hellqvist 4.93   5.91    Sweden 6.76 8.47 5.48 5.48 4.93
7 Rickard Hjerpe 4.91   6.00    Sweden 12.50 5.86 6.44 5.71 4.91
8 Sebastian Alanen 5.46   6.07    Sweden 6.20 5.46 6.37 6.96 5.64
9 Alexander Karlov 3.22   6.57    Sweden 7.38 5.55 9.43 6.78 3.22
10 Anders Berggren 5.20   6.72    Sweden 5.97 6.81 19.83 7.39 5.20
11 Jonathan Lööv 5.15   6.91    Sweden 6.27 6.56 5.15 7.90 8.53
12 Simon Jansson 5.43   7.01    Sweden 5.43 7.20 9.74 7.30 6.54
13 Eddie Sandberg 4.84   7.02    Sweden 9.51 6.44 7.51 7.11 4.84
14 Johan Thuvesen 3.70   7.07    Sweden 3.99 DNF 3.70 13.01 4.20
15 Gustav Wälivaara 6.35   7.13    Sweden 8.12 6.35 6.83 7.64 6.93
16 Rasmus Andersson 4.07   7.16    Sweden 6.60 8.32 6.57 11.72 4.07
17 Axel Östling 3.11   7.20    Sweden 8.03 6.95 8.27 6.63 3.11
18 Magdalena Björk 5.18   7.36    Sweden 5.18 7.58 6.65 9.70 7.85
19 Isak Gustafsson 5.44   7.44    Sweden 8.46 7.14 9.50 6.73 5.44
20 Erik Bitvai 5.34   7.72    Sweden 9.43 7.62 8.53 7.01 5.34
21 Marcus Moberg 6.31   8.23    Sweden 10.36 9.80 8.56 6.34 6.31
22 Rasmus Händén 7.57   8.45    Sweden 8.22 8.24 10.91 8.89 7.57
23 Leo Lindqvist 6.20   8.54    Sweden 11.56 9.08 6.20 8.70 7.83
24 Jona Nolåkers 7.24   8.64    Sweden 7.60 10.32 10.09 7.24 8.24
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.83   9.08    Sweden 11.93 9.82 9.48 7.83 7.93
26 Joel Lundström 7.35   9.12    Sweden 9.21 11.14 9.50 8.65 7.35
27 Trym Persson-Vassenden 7.67   9.29    Sweden 9.21 7.67 9.84 12.81 8.82
28 David Löfberg 4.99   9.30    Sweden 9.30 7.26 11.34 11.48 4.99
29 Milo Genberg 8.53   9.57    Sweden 8.53 12.11 10.64 9.46 8.60
30 Victor Ålsjö 7.46   9.61    Sweden 8.99 7.46 8.54 11.29 11.68
31 Lovisa Eriksson 7.81   10.15    Sweden 9.82 9.75 16.46 10.87 7.81
32 Vilgot Svalmark 6.32   10.54    Sweden 12.01 8.60 12.19 11.01 6.32
33 Marcus Turkijevic 8.28   10.66    Sweden 13.68 8.64 13.00 10.33 8.28
34 Ludvig Söderström 8.46   10.73    Sweden 10.73 16.02 8.46 9.77 11.68
35 Melker Larsson 9.48   11.25    Sweden DNF 9.93 11.56 9.48 12.25
36 Emilia Friberg 9.33   11.46    Sweden 11.74 9.33 16.06 12.83 9.82
37 Pontus Unga 9.19   11.51    Sweden 13.27 13.08 9.19 11.68 9.78
38 Fredrik Sollenberg 7.83   11.54    Sweden 7.83 9.44 11.70 13.49 19.08
39 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 9.43   11.72    Sweden 9.43 12.56 14.63 11.58 11.03
40 Timothy Edegran Gren 9.50   11.75    Sweden 10.13 12.18 12.93 14.05 9.50
41 Robin Hagner 9.26   12.83    Finland 13.69 9.26 11.76 16.94 13.04
42 Linus Thyberg 9.77   12.86    Sweden 20.89 12.62 9.77 12.90 13.05
43 Vincent Persic 14.09   14.63    Sweden 14.09 14.67 14.70 18.94 14.51
44 Alfred Frändberg 10.30   15.50    Sweden 17.61 11.06 17.83 20.75 10.30
45 Sabina Pegler 14.86   18.67    Sweden 21.88 14.86 15.07 26.35 19.05
46 Adam Axelsson 13.23   26.78    Sweden 25.01 13.23 42.12 29.64 25.70
47 Jakob Meeker 15.01      Sweden 15.01 15.66
48 Andreas Jakobsson 15.74      Sweden 21.94 15.74
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.61   2.98    Sweden 3.13 2.96 2.84 3.66 2.61
2 Simon Nilsson 2.76   3.74    Sweden 2.94 5.12 3.80 4.48 2.76
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.00   4.04    Denmark 4.66 4.28 4.18 3.66 3.00
4 Daniel Wallin 2.97   4.21    Sweden 8.05 3.59 5.14 3.89 2.97
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.23   4.38    Sweden 3.87 5.87 3.23 9.58 3.39
6 Rasmus Andersson 4.02   5.53    Sweden 4.90 5.07 4.02 6.61 9.27
7 Johan Thuvesen 3.77   5.94    Sweden 7.21 DNF 3.77 5.53 5.09
8 Axel Östling 5.81   6.02    Sweden 6.01 6.19 5.81 6.19 5.85
9 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.98   6.18    Sweden 4.98 8.28 5.11 6.65 6.77
10 Hampus Hellqvist 5.14   6.19    Sweden 6.96 6.16 5.46 DNF 5.14
11 Gustav Wälivaara 5.15   6.33    Sweden 6.69 7.03 5.83 6.46 5.15
12 Isak Gustafsson 4.72   6.34    Sweden 10.04 7.06 4.72 6.20 5.75
13 Rickard Hjerpe 4.64   6.43    Sweden 4.64 10.70 5.42 8.31 5.57
14 Alexander Karlov 5.53   6.63    Sweden 5.54 8.34 8.25 6.10 5.53
15 Jonathan Lööv 3.05   6.83    Sweden 6.36 9.13 5.00 9.24 3.05
16 Magdalena Björk 5.72   6.83    Sweden 6.45 5.72 7.82 10.39 6.21
17 Marcus Moberg 6.17   6.92    Sweden 7.17 7.26 6.78 6.17 6.80
18 Leo Lindqvist 3.94   7.22    Sweden 3.94 9.02 7.43 9.81 5.20
19 Erik Bitvai 5.01   7.96    Sweden 5.01 DNF 6.13 9.09 8.66
20 Rasmus Händén 7.09   7.99    Sweden 7.41 9.12 10.80 7.44 7.09
21 Sebastian Alanen 3.80   8.22    Sweden 3.80 5.17 8.58 10.91 11.46
22 Jona Nolåkers 5.49   8.40    Sweden 5.49 7.74 10.00 8.00 9.45
23 Simon Jansson 5.76   8.85    Sweden 13.75 6.89 5.76 DNF 5.92
24 Anders Berggren 7.33   9.88    Sweden 10.27 11.82 7.33 11.46 7.90
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.73   3.04    Sweden 2.73 3.53 DNF 2.76 2.84
2 Daniel Wallin 2.89   3.70    Sweden 6.08 2.89 4.10 3.07 3.94
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.84   3.72    Sweden 4.81 4.83 3.60 2.74 1.84
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.69   3.94    Denmark 3.79 2.69 4.03 7.13 3.99
5 Simon Nilsson 3.42   4.59    Sweden 4.13 5.72 5.30 3.42 4.33
6 Johan Thuvesen 4.06   4.70    Sweden 5.06 4.06 7.14 4.26 4.78
7 Rasmus Andersson 5.02   5.34    Sweden 7.50 5.52 5.32 5.17 5.02
8 Hampus Hellqvist 3.65   6.24    Sweden 5.06 3.65 16.81 7.85 5.80
9 Gustav Wälivaara 4.36   6.67    Sweden 5.40 9.88 4.74 4.36 12.51
10 Axel Östling 5.62   7.06    Sweden 7.28 8.11 7.38 5.62 6.51
11 Isak Gustafsson 4.86   7.22    Sweden 7.85 9.22 7.40 6.42 4.86
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.54   7.89    Sweden 7.98 10.29 6.86 5.54 8.83
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.91   4.71    Denmark 5.25 3.91 4.52 4.36 5.68
2 Daniel Wallin 3.69   4.73    Sweden 5.50 3.69 5.18 4.18 4.82
3 Johan Thuvesen 3.38   5.84    Sweden 7.68 3.38 DNF 6.14 3.71
4 Anders Berggren 4.38   6.05    Sweden 6.10 DNF 6.08 4.38 5.96
5 Rasmus Andersson 5.33   6.13    Sweden 6.82 6.18 10.36 5.38 5.33
6 Alexander Karlov 5.01   6.14    Sweden 5.91 6.44 6.07 5.01 10.25
7 Mattias Uvesten 4.88   6.47    Sweden 7.58 4.98 8.35 4.88 6.84
8 Simon Jansson 6.12   6.58    Sweden 6.45 6.12 6.91 6.38 DNF
9 Rasmus Händén 6.19   6.80    Sweden 6.84 10.44 6.90 6.19 6.65
10 Rickard Hjerpe 5.72   6.90    Sweden 6.72 7.10 7.64 5.72 6.88
11 Elvin Thorsen 6.44   6.92    Sweden 6.86 7.30 6.59 6.44 8.57
12 Marcus Moberg 5.14   7.26    Sweden 9.07 10.54 5.14 7.38 5.34
13 Jonathan Lööv 5.34   7.43    Sweden 8.32 21.09 7.36 6.60 5.34
14 Gustav Wälivaara 5.24   7.61    Sweden 9.09 8.13 7.93 5.24 6.76
15 Leo Lindqvist 6.25   7.63    Sweden 8.23 8.28 9.96 6.39 6.25
16 Isak Gustafsson 6.18   7.82    Sweden DNF 8.19 6.26 6.18 9.01
17 Simon Nilsson 6.11   8.35    Sweden 9.02 7.32 8.71 13.11 6.11
18 Lovisa Eriksson 5.26   8.40    Sweden 7.48 10.68 9.27 8.46 5.26
19 Victor Ålsjö 6.64   8.47    Sweden 8.83 8.02 6.64 12.31 8.56
20 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.37   8.48    Sweden 10.84 10.41 8.22 5.37 6.81
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.43   8.72    Sweden 10.23 11.13 6.43 8.20 7.73
22 Jona Nolåkers 5.63   8.73    Sweden 11.31 5.63 13.52 6.70 8.17
23 Magdalena Björk 6.72   8.99    Sweden 9.99 10.22 6.72 7.64 9.34
24 Darja Makurina 7.24   9.06    Latvia 7.24 10.61 8.70 7.87 10.90
25 Joel Lundström 7.78   9.12    Sweden 11.81 10.66 8.77 7.78 7.93
26 Melker Larsson 6.76   9.26    Sweden 19.11 11.98 6.76 7.53 8.26
27 Ivar Wikström 8.22   9.84    Sweden 10.54 8.22 DNF 8.22 10.76
28 Hampus Hellqvist 5.83   9.85    Sweden 9.21 14.44 8.41 5.83 11.92
29 Marcus Turkijevic 8.32   9.94    Sweden 8.32 9.02 11.92 11.94 8.88
30 Timothy Edegran Gren 7.06   9.99    Sweden 9.88 11.84 10.01 7.06 10.07
31 Sebastian Alanen 7.81   10.00    Sweden 9.84 9.58 10.58 10.66 7.81
32 Axel Östling 6.27   10.06    Sweden 9.92 13.56 9.09 6.27 11.16
33 Jackson Hardy 8.74   10.38    Sweden 9.44 8.74 9.52 13.06 12.18
34 Ludvig Söderström 8.80   10.76    Sweden 16.15 12.65 10.44 8.80 9.18
35 Vilgot Svalmark 10.30   11.46    Sweden 10.42 13.19 10.76 10.30 15.67
36 Pontus Unga 9.14   11.56    Sweden 11.48 9.14 12.49 14.37 10.71
37 Milo Genberg 11.44   11.81    Sweden 11.90 12.85 11.89 11.65 11.44
38 Andreas Jakobsson 10.03   15.18    Sweden 17.33 12.96 10.03 22.06 15.24
39 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 13.45   15.60    Sweden 13.45 14.42 22.65 18.63 13.74
40 Johan Svensson 10.62   15.96    Sweden 12.34 18.43 22.70 10.62 17.12
41 Alfred Frändberg 12.23   16.45    Sweden 14.90 18.96 19.65 12.23 15.48
42 Vincent Persic 15.10      Sweden 15.10 DNF
43 Hannes Hakfelt 15.57      Sweden 15.57 18.51
44 Trym Persson-Vassenden 16.15      Sweden 16.15 20.28
45 Eddie Sandberg 16.62      Sweden 16.62 DNF
46 Adam Axelsson 41.68      Sweden 41.68 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.36   4.52    Sweden 4.60 3.36 6.73 4.31 4.64
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.44   4.80    Denmark 4.53 4.44 4.56 5.31 9.56
3 Mattias Uvesten 5.09   5.54    Sweden 6.03 DNF 5.41 5.09 5.19
4 Anders Berggren 5.18   5.91    Sweden 5.93 5.21 5.18 8.95 6.58
5 Isak Gustafsson 5.33   6.01    Sweden 6.52 5.97 5.33 5.55 6.85
6 Gustav Wälivaara 4.52   6.31    Sweden 7.11 5.60 6.22 4.52 8.40
7 Elvin Thorsen 5.24   6.34    Sweden 5.24 8.95 5.28 6.19 7.56
8 Rasmus Andersson 4.75   6.36    Sweden 7.27 6.54 5.28 4.75 11.65
9 Alexander Karlov 5.60   6.36    Sweden 6.09 5.71 7.28 5.60 DNF
10 Lovisa Eriksson 5.53   6.39    Sweden 7.03 5.64 6.50 7.28 5.53
11 Marcus Moberg 5.20   7.01    Sweden 7.01 6.65 8.03 7.36 5.20
12 Simon Jansson 5.10   7.10    Sweden 6.26 5.10 8.33 6.70 10.72
13 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.16   7.17    Sweden 8.59 7.54 7.20 6.16 6.76
14 Rickard Hjerpe 6.16   7.21    Sweden 7.03 8.35 6.16 6.25 9.73
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.51   7.48    Sweden 7.42 6.51 10.17 7.29 7.72
16 Jonathan Lööv 6.05   7.81    Sweden 9.86 6.05 7.12 8.57 7.75
17 Rasmus Händén 7.20   8.05    Sweden 8.86 7.20 7.96 7.33 13.40
18 Leo Lindqvist 7.24   8.22    Sweden 8.87 7.52 8.28 7.24 9.50
19 Johan Thuvesen 6.42   8.41    Sweden 8.72 6.42 7.77 22.61 8.74
20 Darja Makurina 6.85   8.68    Latvia 13.44 7.78 7.95 10.32 6.85
21 Jona Nolåkers 6.57   8.69    Sweden 9.99 8.64 6.57 9.09 8.35
22 Magdalena Björk 7.28   8.74    Sweden 9.64 7.28 8.89 9.60 7.73
23 Simon Nilsson 6.00   8.77    Sweden 7.14 6.00 10.21 8.95 DNF
24 Victor Ålsjö 6.39   9.75    Sweden 11.14 10.69 6.39 9.08 9.47
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.12   4.55    Denmark 3.12 5.08 4.96 4.38 4.30
2 Daniel Wallin 3.45   5.30    Sweden 4.15 9.05 7.32 3.45 4.42
3 Anders Berggren 5.06   5.41    Sweden 5.06 5.75 5.34 6.73 5.13
4 Elvin Thorsen 4.82   5.45    Sweden 5.87 5.21 DNF 5.28 4.82
5 Alexander Karlov 4.81   5.90    Sweden 4.81 4.88 7.35 7.66 5.47
6 Marcus Moberg 5.02   5.96    Sweden 6.62 5.97 5.63 5.02 6.29
7 Rasmus Andersson 3.00   6.09    Sweden 7.24 7.56 5.11 5.91 3.00
8 Mattias Uvesten 3.71   6.58    Sweden 3.71 6.83 5.17 7.74 DNF
9 Gustav Wälivaara 5.97   6.79    Sweden 6.76 7.31 5.97 7.60 6.30
10 Isak Gustafsson 5.83   6.87    Sweden 6.30 5.83 9.45 6.69 7.62
11 Lovisa Eriksson 5.61   7.12    Sweden 8.35 5.61 11.12 7.07 5.94
12 Simon Jansson 5.97   7.23    Sweden 8.89 9.66 6.73 5.97 6.07
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 10.13   15.70    Sweden 14.13 22.83 23.44 10.13 10.14
2 Tomas Kristiansson 13.11   17.27    Sweden 28.14 13.25 20.79 17.78 13.11
3 Elvin Thorsen 14.95   18.84    Sweden 19.25 23.89 16.09 21.17 14.95
4 Johan Thuvesen 16.51   20.38    Sweden 21.92 26.35 18.89 20.33 16.51
5 Sebastian Alanen 14.04   20.69    Sweden 42.58 18.05 14.04 24.09 19.92
6 Gustav Wälivaara 16.61   21.44    Sweden 16.61 19.12 19.13 29.89 26.07
7 Thomas Schmidt 17.58   23.45    Denmark 30.18 17.58 22.87 21.02 26.47
8 Mattias Uvesten 18.09   25.50    Sweden 33.32 26.88 18.09 23.69 25.94
9 Fredrik Sollenberg 23.24   25.97    Sweden 23.24 29.06 42.04 24.52 24.33
10 Victor Ålsjö 20.62   26.22    Sweden 26.93 24.25 20.62 29.07 27.49
11 Jonathan Lööv 19.42   27.95    Sweden 32.48 29.74 21.63 35.94 19.42
12 Simon Jansson 25.28   28.47    Sweden 25.28 25.51 27.77 40.65 32.13
13 Leo Lindqvist 26.47   31.04    Sweden 26.47 27.61 30.88 36.76 34.63
14 Rasmus Händén 27.54   34.34    Sweden 35.32 49.53 31.24 36.47 27.54
15 Erik Bitvai 29.11   34.99    Sweden 29.22 42.43 34.33 29.11 41.42
16 Joel Lundström 27.78   41.56    Sweden 27.78 47.18 37.88 56.04 39.61
17 Lovisa Eriksson 35.41   43.45    Sweden 42.52 35.41 DNF 49.74 38.08
18 Hampus Hellqvist 39.14   45.13    Sweden 39.14 49.81 46.06 46.73 42.59
19 Marcus Moberg 29.14   45.93    Sweden 44.84 39.46 29.14 1:19.47 53.49
20 Trym Persson-Vassenden 29.18   49.16    Sweden 41.42 DNF 1:03.38 42.67 29.18
21 Simon Nilsson 31.58   49.71    Sweden 50.47 41.67 31.58 1:05.89 57.00
22 Melker Larsson 45.93      Sweden 45.93 DNF
23 Magdalena Björk 49.36      Sweden 49.36 53.23
24 Leo Blyberg 56.62      Sweden 1:43.39 56.62
25 Rickard Hjerpe 59.91      Sweden 59.91 1:09.40
26 Alfred Frändberg 1:15.90      Sweden 1:15.90 1:16.64
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:18.86      Sweden 2:18.86 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 9.31   11.01   NR  Sweden 9.31 10.77 18.29 9.95 12.32
2 Elvin Thorsen 10.17   15.88    Sweden 15.77 16.63 10.17 15.23 21.46
3 Tomas Kristiansson 12.40   17.55    Sweden 16.83 12.40 19.58 17.03 18.79
4 Sebastian Alanen 12.06   18.80    Sweden 17.53 25.19 22.76 12.06 16.11
5 Johan Thuvesen 16.84   20.22    Sweden 18.65 16.84 22.09 19.93 41.57
6 Gustav Wälivaara 15.70   22.47    Sweden 17.94 27.52 26.52 22.96 15.70
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 10/12 53:27      Sweden 10/12 53:27
2 Darja Makurina 3/4 23:59      Latvia 3/4 23:59
3 Anders Berggren DNF      Sweden DNF
3 Mattias Uvesten DNF      Sweden DNF
3 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 R' U2 L B2 R' F D2 U L D' R' U' B2 L R2
A #2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B D2 F L2 D2 U' R2 U2 F' D U L U2 R U
A #3 U L2 D' U' F2 D' L D' B' F' D R D B R' F L U'
A #4 U F' B2 U' B' D B2 L' D R L2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L2
A #5 L2 F2 D B2 F2 U' R2 B2 L' D U' R D B2 F L B2 R2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 U2 B F' L' U R' U2 B D L' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 F L2 F' L2 B2 R2 B L F' D' U F D2 U L' R' D' B'
B #1 F L2 F' L2 F L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R' D2 U2 L D B' R F' L D'
B #2 D' R L' F2 U R2 U B' R' F2 D2 R' L2 F2 U2 L' F2 B2
B #3 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 B' D B' F2 U L R2 U R B F' L
B #4 D U F2 D2 F' U' F' R2 B' R D' L2 F2
B #5 L' F2 R' U2 F2 U2 L B2 D' B F2 R D' B2 D2 U2 L' D2 U'
B Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 F' L' U B' L2 B R2 U2 R B2 F'
B Ex#2 R L' F U2 R2 F B2 D' B L U R2 F U2 R2 B' R2 B U2 D2
C #1 U2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 D2 L D2 B U' R' B D' L' R' F'
C #2 R' F2 U B L F L2 F U' L' U L2 B2 U R2 D' B2 D B2 D2
C #3 F' R D L2 F U2 B R B' L B2 D2 F2 B R2 U2 F' D2 L2
C #4 D U' L2 D B2 D B' U' B2 U F2 U R' D' B' F U
C #5 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' R2 B R2 U' F' R B U' L2 U' F U' L2
C Ex#1 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 F L2 D L' B2 F D2 F2 L' D U R' B
C Ex#2 L D2 L' D2 L D2 F2 L D U B' D' R B' L' U F2 D' L2
D #1 U2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' F2 L2 D' L F U' F U2 F' R D' R B
D #2 L' F' B' U R2 D R U' F D' B R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B
D #3 B L U L D R2 F B' L D' F2 R D2 R' B2 R2 L' F2 B2 D2 R'
D #4 L2 F2 R2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 F U2 F' D L' B' R U' L2 D' F' R2 F'
D #5 U2 B' D2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R' F D U L' F D2 U2 F L'
D Ex#1 U2 B' U L' F2 L2 D' F' D L B D2 L2 B2 D2 F R2 U2 F
D Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 B' L2 B D' B U F' L' D' B' F D' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' F B2 R L' F' U' R' B' L' U' B2 U' L2 U B2 U' F2 R2
A #2 U2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 L2 F L2 U' L2 D L2 F' R2 F' U F' L' U
A #3 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 B L2 B2 L' U' R' D U2 F' L' B' R
A #4 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 U R2 U2 L' B F' R F R2 F2 L R2 B' R'
A #5 L' F2 L2 D2 B U' F U B2 U L F2 D R2 L2 B2 U2 D' F2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 L F R2 B2 U' L D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U' F2 U D F2
A Ex#2 R' D2 L U D B2 R L2 B' U2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U
B #1 F U R2 D' L D' F U2 L U' B2 R D2 L' B2 R F2 D2
B #2 F2 L2 F2 D' R B U' L' D' R D2 R' D2 R2 L' F2 D2 L B2
B #3 L D' F' L' B' D2 R B' U B2 U F D2 B' L2 F' R2 L2 B'
B #4 U2 F2 D R2 D' B2 F2 D' F2 L B2 U2 F L B U L' U L
B #5 L F R B' D' R L2 D' R' F2 U2 R2 L2 F2 U R2 U F2 R2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 B2 L U' F2 L' D' L' D F R' U' R2 F2
B Ex#2 U' R' U' D L' B' U L2 F' L' D L U2 L2 F2 B2 D2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B L2 U' R' L' B' L' F' L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 U' D'
A #2 D2 R' F2 R2 B2 L U2 L' B U B2 L2 R B2 F' L U R U
A #3 B2 L' U2 L2 D2 F2 L' R2 B' D' R B2 U' B2 L U' R2 F2 R
A #4 R2 D2 R' D F D L U R2 L' F2 D2 F U2 R2 F' B' D2 R2
A #5 L2 F2 L' B U' D2 B L' B D L2 F2 B2 U2 F R2 B' R2 B' U2
A Ex#1 R U2 F2 L' R2 F2 L' U2 R2 B' D L2 U' R U' B' U R' D L
A Ex#2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' F2 L2 D2 B' U2 L U2 L' F2 D U2 B D F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R2 U2 F' U R' U' F U2
A #2 F R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R U' R' U'
A #3 R' U2 F' R2 U' F' U' R2 U2 R U
A #4 U' R F' R2 F U F U2 F R2 U2
A #5 F' U2 R' U' R' U2 R U R' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F R
A Ex#2 R' U F U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R2
B #1 U2 R U2 F2 U2 F R U R U' R'
B #2 R' U R2 F' U' R2 F U' F R2 U'
B #3 U R' U2 R U' R F' U' F' R2 U2
B #4 U' F U' F2 R U R U' R2 U2 F
B #5 R' F R U' R2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#1 R' U' F U' F R' U' F' R U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R
C #1 R' F U F R' F U2 F R U2 R
C #2 R' U2 R F U2 F U2 R' F U' R
C #3 R F' U' R2 U' F U' R' U' F R2
C #4 U2 F R U' R' F2 R2 F' R' U' R
C #5 R' U2 R U' R' F R' F' U' R2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2 R' U' R U'
C Ex#2 U' R F' R2 U R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R2 U' R2 F U' R U' R' U2
A #2 F U' R U2 R' U' F U2 F R' U
A #3 U' R U' R2 U' R U R2 F' U' R
A #4 U2 R U' R' F U' F' U' F U2 F
A #5 U' R' U2 R U' R' F' U2 R U' R
A Ex#1 R F U' F' R U2 R U' F' U' R2
A Ex#2 R2 F U F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U2
B #1 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U' F' U' R2 U'
B #2 U2 R' U' F' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' F
B #3 U R U' R2 F R2 U' R' U R' F'
B #4 U2 R' U R' U F U' R U R' F'
B #5 R' F R2 F' R2 U2 R U R' F U
B Ex#1 R' F U' R2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R U'
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F R U R U2 R' U2 R U R
A #2 R U' R2 U' F U' F U' F U R2
A #3 R U R' F' R U' R' U' F R2 F'
A #4 R' F U' F U2 F' U F R2 F' U2
A #5 R2 U' F U F R U2 R' U2 F U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' F U2 F' U' F' U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 R2 B L2 F D2 L2 D2 B' L D2 L B' L R' U' R' F D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L' Fw2 B L B2 Rw2 U2 B' R' Uw' L2 B U' L' R Fw' U2 Rw F Uw U2 Rw
A #2 R2 D R2 U L2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 B R' U2 D B2 U' L U' R' F Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 B2 D' Fw2 F D' F2 Rw R' Uw2 U Fw' R2 U Rw F Uw B R2
A #3 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' L' R2 F U2 F U D L D' F B' D' Uw2 Fw2 F' D Rw2 U B2 U Rw2 Uw2 F U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Fw2 D B Uw' Rw Fw2 L2 Uw' D2 Fw
A #4 B2 D F2 D' L2 U' B2 F2 U' R B2 F' L D2 R' B' U L2 B F2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F B2 U' Fw2 F2 L U' Rw B2 U F Fw' Uw2 Fw D' Rw2 Uw B2
A #5 B2 U2 B' F' L2 D2 B' L2 D L D' U' B' F2 U2 R' L U L' Uw2 F L Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 L Uw2 R' D2 L' Fw2 Uw R2 B Rw2 Fw U' B' L Uw U2 Fw' L'
A Ex#1 U R2 U F2 L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F L F R2 D' L2 F R2 F Fw2 D F' Rw2 U F Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 R2 U' L R2 Uw2 D2 Rw Uw' F' Rw2 F Rw Fw2 R2
A Ex#2 R' B2 R B2 D2 R U2 L' F2 L F' L2 U F D F2 L' F2 U2 B' Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 R Fw2 L2 B R B Uw2 F B' Uw' Rw2 F' Uw' L D2 Fw' L' Uw' B U' Rw D
B #1 U2 B F2 L B L2 U2 R D B D2 R2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' Rw2 U Fw2 F Uw2 U B2 D' Rw2 B2 U R' Uw2 Rw Fw2 U L Uw Fw R2 D' Fw' R B
B #2 B L2 D B' L U' F' D2 F L B' U2 D' F2 L2 U L2 U2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D B U2 R2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 B U2 L' D' Rw F2 R' Uw' Rw D2 B Uw Fw' L'
B #3 B U2 D2 B' L2 U2 R2 U2 B' F' L D' B D R' B U2 D B Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D' F' U L2 F' B' Rw2 D Rw' F' R F2 B' D Fw Uw R D Fw B2 U'
B #4 D2 L2 B2 U2 D L2 U F2 B' R L F R F2 B' U L2 F' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D L' R2 Uw2 B2 R' B2 L2 B L' Fw D U' B L Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw B2 Uw2
B #5 D' B' L2 B' R' B F D2 R' D B2 F R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B' L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 U R2 Uw2 F Uw2 R2 U Rw' U' D R D Rw' R' L2 Uw Fw2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 F' R2 D2 B U2 R2 B R2 F2 D L U F' L R' U R2 B L F' Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 F2 R2 F' Uw2 U' B' F' Rw F U' R Fw2 U2 Uw' L' Fw R' Fw B U
B Ex#2 B' L' F2 U' B L2 F' U2 F' L2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F L' U2 R Uw2 Rw2 F R' D2 R' Uw Fw2 D B' D2 Fw Uw' B Uw' Rw' R' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F R2 D2 U F L2 B2 D2 U' L U L B2 U' Rw2 D F Rw2 B' R2 D Rw2 D' R2 U' D' Rw D R' U' Rw B' Uw' Fw' U' B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 F' D2 F2 U2 R U D B U D' F2 L2 D B L Uw2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L2 B D Rw2 D2 Fw2 F Rw' B' U2 Rw2 L' D Uw Fw F Uw2 Rw' U R2
A #3 D2 L2 B L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B U2 L2 U' L' D' F2 L F2 R' B L2 Rw2 F D' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 F2 U2 D Rw' Fw' L' Fw2 R U' Fw2 F'
A #4 L' D' B' D2 U' B R' L2 B2 D B L' F2 R L2 F2 B2 U2 B2 L2 Uw2 L Fw2 U2 R Fw2 U' B2 R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 U' Fw' F' L2 R2 Uw Rw' F Uw' F2 Uw' L
A #5 R' F2 L' F U L' F D B R' U' F2 L F2 D2 L2 D2 L B2 R Uw2 Rw2 F D2 R Uw2 F' R' Uw2 R2 D2 B' U B' Rw2 R Uw Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw' Uw' L Uw2 L'
A Ex#1 U2 L F L R2 U' B' U' F2 U2 F2 R F2 L2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U F2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 B2 Fw' U2 Fw' U' Fw2 R2 F2 Rw' Uw' D' Fw Uw D2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R B2 F2 D2 L B F2 U2 L D' R' F' U' B' R' Fw2 Uw2 D F2 R2 Uw2 D2 R' U' Fw2 U' F2 L' Fw' R' B' Uw2 F L' D R Rw' D Fw' D Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 Uw' B2 Lw2 U Dw' Fw' F2 Uw D Dw2 R' L2 F' B' D Bw' Uw F' D' F2 Bw' D2 F L2 Dw2 Lw2 B' Uw' B F' Uw' B' Dw2 L' Fw2 L' Rw' Dw L' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw R Lw Fw2 R' D Lw' Dw D' Lw Dw F2 U2 Dw' L Dw2
A #2 Fw Dw B' Bw U' R2 F' Uw Fw2 F2 L2 U F' Bw Dw2 Bw' D' R2 Fw Lw' R' Dw L U Dw L U' D2 Lw' Fw' Dw' Rw2 Bw' D' Uw' Dw Fw R Bw Lw' D F' Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 D Dw' Fw2 U' Rw' R' Dw' U Fw' Lw D2 Uw F2 L2 Lw'
A #3 L2 F B U' R2 Lw' Bw2 D' B D2 B' Uw' D2 Bw' U' Bw' L Bw' F' Fw' B2 Dw U2 Uw2 F' R' L2 Dw' U Bw' Lw2 B Lw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 U Fw Dw L Uw2 R2 Fw R Uw2 L Lw U L2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw D2 R Rw U2 B Rw' Dw2
A #4 Uw U D2 Fw2 Dw' B' Bw Fw Lw Bw2 Uw2 B2 L R B2 D2 F L' Dw Lw' Fw L2 Rw R U' Bw2 Rw' D' L Uw' Dw' B' R Lw' L' Rw2 Dw' F2 B Rw' F Dw2 R' Bw' L Dw' L' D B Lw' D' Fw2 F' Uw Dw' Lw2 L' B2 Uw2 U
A #5 L2 F2 Dw2 L' B Dw' D U2 Fw' Bw F' L D' Lw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 Lw U2 Fw2 U' R2 Bw' Dw' B2 Bw F' R Lw D' U Lw2 Fw2 Lw' L U' Fw' Lw' Rw2 F U L' Rw' B2 Rw D' L2 F Uw2 Rw2 R' Dw' Uw2 Rw Dw D2
A Ex#1 Lw' B' Bw Lw2 D Uw L2 Dw' F2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Rw Fw Bw' Rw2 F' Uw Bw Dw2 L Rw U L F' B Fw R2 Bw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw' Dw' Bw Lw2 L B2 R U2 Dw2 Fw' R2 Uw U Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R Lw Fw D2 L' B' U2 D' F
A Ex#2 Rw2 R D2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' U2 Dw' Rw Lw2 F2 U' Rw2 F D2 Lw2 B' Bw' U Fw2 Dw2 Fw U Fw2 B' Uw2 F L2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 U Lw' L2 F' D R2 U2 L Lw' D' R2 U D' Fw' Bw L' B2 Bw Lw' Fw Rw2 U2 L2 B' D' B
B #1 Dw2 Uw' Rw D' U2 F' Bw' Dw2 Lw' Uw' L F Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw D2 R L2 U2 F2 R Fw' Bw L Rw D2 L Rw R2 Fw2 Uw' L2 U2 Rw' R' Lw2 F D Uw Dw2 L Bw' R' Bw' Rw F2 U' Fw2 Uw F Rw2 B2 Bw' Dw2 L Fw2 D' Lw R
B #2 D' F' U2 L' Dw2 Fw' R' B2 Lw U' Dw' Fw Rw R2 Lw' B' F2 Uw' Fw Dw2 R Dw' D Rw U R2 L' Fw B' Lw' Fw' Rw B2 D2 L R' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw F U R Uw' F' U' Bw B Dw' B Rw Uw Dw Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw' F
B #3 Fw' F' Bw' R2 B' U' Lw2 Dw' Bw' U2 F D' Bw R Bw Uw2 Dw' U Bw Uw2 Rw2 F' D F' Fw' B L Lw Uw Rw2 Fw' F2 Dw' Uw B Rw' L2 B' Uw' R2 U' Fw' D' Uw2 L Dw' U R' Lw' Dw' Fw2 B R2 L' Uw F B Bw D2 Dw
B #4 D' Rw' Lw' L Fw2 Uw2 U2 D2 Lw2 Uw' Lw Dw2 B' U B Uw' Rw R2 L' B2 D' Bw Uw2 L2 Lw' Uw' Lw' L U' Dw' F' Lw' D' U' Bw2 U2 Fw B Uw2 B2 Bw' D2 Lw' Fw L2 Bw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 Rw Lw' R' Bw2 L' Uw U' L2 R2
B #5 Dw' R2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 Bw' D' Lw D R2 Rw' D U2 Bw' Lw B R' L Uw2 D2 B L2 F Uw2 F L' Bw' Rw' U Rw' U2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw R2 Bw L Dw2 U' Uw2 F2 Bw Lw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Fw' B2 Uw Fw' F' Rw U Bw2 R D' B2 Fw
B Ex#1 D2 F' D F2 Rw' R2 D2 L Lw' Uw2 F' U L Uw' U Dw Rw2 Bw2 Rw Fw2 L R2 Dw Uw R' Dw' Rw' Lw' F2 R' Dw2 U F Dw L2 B' Fw' D' Rw F' R' Rw2 Bw' U R Rw' D2 R L' D Dw' Uw' Bw R2 Fw2 Dw U D2 Lw2 Fw
B Ex#2 F2 Rw Lw' R L Fw2 F D B2 Fw2 U Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 D Uw2 Fw U2 Lw' Dw' B Fw' Dw' L' D' Uw U' R F2 Lw' F L' Fw' Bw2 B' F U R' D Rw F Bw' Rw Bw' U2 R' B Dw2 Lw' D' B' Bw2 Lw L B Fw2 F2 Lw2 Dw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Fw' Uw2 B D2 Rw2 Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 R' L Dw' R' Dw L F2 Bw Rw' Bw2 R D2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' L' Lw2 U2 F' Rw' B R2 Dw' Bw L' Uw B2 D' B' D' U B Bw Uw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' Lw' L' F2 D' L2 Rw2 D2 R' Dw2 Bw' U
A #2 Uw2 Fw B F2 L' F' Fw B L F Bw2 L D2 Bw Dw F Rw' L' F' Uw' Dw2 U2 F' Bw2 B' Dw Bw2 Fw' D Dw' L2 Rw Fw2 F Rw2 D' Uw F2 B Fw' Dw' U R F2 L B2 D' L F Fw2 U2 B Rw' U' R2 Dw2 F' U2 Uw' Rw2
A #3 Rw U' L2 F2 Bw' B' R' Bw Uw Dw2 B2 Lw L D2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 F2 L2 F2 R2 L Fw' Lw2 F' Uw B2 Dw D2 L' R' B Dw2 Fw' Bw F2 D2 B Dw' Rw2 F Uw R2 Rw U L2 B Fw2 Uw2 L Lw Rw2 F Fw2 Lw2 L Dw2 F2 Lw2
A #4 Fw' Bw2 L B2 Rw2 B2 L U' Dw Lw' Bw2 F' Uw D Bw2 Fw' Uw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' R U' B R' Uw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw' F Bw2 U2 Lw2 F' Rw2 B' R2 Lw2 B' Fw Dw2 F' Uw Fw2 Uw' L Fw Rw' Uw' F2 Rw Fw2 R Uw' Lw2 U2 Uw F' Uw'
A #5 B D2 U' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' B Bw Uw2 D2 F Bw2 Uw' R Lw2 Rw F2 Lw' Dw' D' Uw R Lw2 Uw Rw Bw2 D2 Fw' Dw Lw2 U2 Fw F Lw Bw' Dw2 L' R2 Bw Rw2 F2 Bw L2 U Dw' R Lw' Rw2 F' Fw2 Bw' Dw' U Bw2 F2 B2 U Fw R Rw
A Ex#1 D' L' D Uw Fw Dw2 Lw U F2 Lw2 U2 Fw Uw' B2 Bw' R' B Rw' R2 Lw' L2 D L2 B2 L' Dw2 Rw' U' L2 U' F Fw' L' Lw2 Rw Dw' Lw R2 D' Dw' U L Fw Uw2 F Fw' Rw Lw L' Uw' Dw Lw2 L' R U' Bw B2 R Rw2 Bw
A Ex#2 Bw' Uw Lw B2 U F' U' B2 Uw Rw Dw' F Fw D' Dw2 B' Uw' Rw' F' Fw U2 F2 R U2 R L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw Uw2 L' Uw' R' L2 Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' F' Uw D U' B2 U' Bw R' Lw' U' B' U' Bw' Dw R2 Lw D' Uw F Uw F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B2 U2 F' R2 F' L2 D2 R2 U' F2 D' B' D B2 L R B' D' R Fw Uw
A #2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 D' F2 R2 D2 B D' F' D2 F' R B R' F U' R2 Fw'
A #3 U2 L2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 R2 B' F2 R F L' U' B' D R D R2 D Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U B2 L' D' U R' D B' L' D U2 F U B' Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' D L B2 F D' R D' R' B R D2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' R2 D2 U' F2 D' F L U2 B R U' B' R2 B D' L' F2 Rw
A #2 L' B2 F2 D2 L' D2 L' D2 L2 U2 R' B' U2 L D' U R2 B' R B Rw2
A #3 B2 D' U2 L2 U R2 B2 F' D' U' B' F R U B U' F2 L' F Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 U' L2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 L' R B' L U' R' D L2 D B' D Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F L2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 R' F2 L2 D R U B L2 U2 L' Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 D R U R D' B F2 D2 U' F2 U L'
A #2 F2 L2 B2 D U2 B2 L2 F' R' B2 L F R' F2 D2 F' R' U
A #3 R B2 L U F2 B' D R L F R B2 R U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2
A #4 D' F B2 R2 B U F2 L B' U2 L U R2 U F2 D R2 D' L2 U2
A #5 U B D' R' F2 R' D' F2 R' L' B' L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 L' B' U R U2 B U' F D L D2 B' L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B D' B2 L' U' L2 B R L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 D
B #1 F2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 B' F' L' F L B R2 D2 L D R' B' F2
B #2 B2 U R2 U B2 F2 D' B2 F' R B R2 B L D' U' B' R' U
B #3 F2 L U2 D L U F L' D2 L' U B2 D' L2 D B2 D B2 U2
B #4 U' F2 D' F2 U2 F2 U' B2 R' D' U2 F R D2 B' R F R' F
B #5 F2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R' U L D B' R D2 B' D' F2 U'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D B2 L2 R2 U B2 D2 R' D R D' R2 F D' B2 R' F
B Ex#2 D2 U' F2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 L' U2 B2 F' D F2 D' B' L U2 L'
C #1 L2 D B2 R2 D' L2 R2 D U' R' F R' D2 L' D2 R' F L2 R'
C #2 B D2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 B2 U' F' D F D' R' D' B' U2 R
C #3 F D2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B U2 R' B U' R D2 R D2 B' F' U L2
C #4 D2 F2 L2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' F U2 F L D' U L2 F U2 R
C #5 L2 D B' R' F L' D' B R B' L F U2 B2 L2 D2 F R2 B'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 B2 L' D2 U2 B2 L' B2 L2 U B D' F' L U2 B L R2 B
C Ex#2 U2 R D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 F D' F D' U' L D U' R U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 U F2 U' L2 R2 B2 R B2 D R' B D L U' B F L
A #2 U' F2 D2 B R2 F D L U2 B' R2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 R2
A #3 U2 B U2 R2 F D2 F R2 B D L2 R2 U2 L' F' D2 U2 B' R' F
A #4 B2 F2 L2 U L2 D' U' L' D' R' D L' D U' R2 U' B U R
A #5 R2 D2 F2 L R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 B' L' D U' R2 B' L2 D R B2
A Ex#1 D B2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 U2 F' U2 L2 F2 L F' R2 D F' L2 F'
A Ex#2 F' B L U' B' D' F2 U L B2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 B' L2 U2
B #1 F2 L2 R' F2 U2 R D2 L U' B2 L U' F' R' B F2 L2 D' F
B #2 U F2 D' L2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' F' L' F R U F' D' F D2 R2 B'
B #3 D2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 B' R2 D L' U R B' U' L F' R' U
B #4 R U' B2 R2 F2 B' R' U' D' F R F2 U L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 U
B #5 U L2 F D' L F D2 B' U' D' L F B' L2 D2 R2 U2 F U2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L' D2 F D L2 F L2 R' U L
B Ex#2 R2 B L U' R' F' L' B2 U L' B2 U2 R2 D2 L F2 L' F2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' F2 R F2 L' B' U2 L' B L2 F2 U' R'
A #2 B L D' F L F' R B' D' F D2 R2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 F D2
A #3 L2 F2 L2 D U F2 L2 D U' L D B' L F U' R B D B F'
A #4 B2 D2 F R2 F' D2 F D2 R2 F2 R D2 F' R2 B2 F2 D F R
A #5 L2 U L2 B2 R2 B D2 F' R D' B' R2 D2 R2 L2 B R2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 U' R2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U' F' L D L R2 B' R U' L D' F' R'
A Ex#2 U' L' D2 B U2 L2 B' D' L' F R F2 R B2 L2 D2 L' D2 R' B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' R2 U2 L' F2 R F2 R2 D L' U2 F2 D2 B D F' L' U
A #2 D F' L' D2 B U L U R2 U' R2 F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R D2 R2
A #3 L2 U B2 F2 U L2 D' L2 U2 B2 F L' B2 R F2 U B L' D'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 B' D' L2 U' L' F2 D' L' D L2 R'
A Ex#2 L' D' R2 B' D F U' B' L' U' L2 F' U2 F U2 B2 U2 F L2
B #1 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' B2 F2 L' D2 U2 F' R' U R D2 R' F' U2 F2 D'
B #2 D' B2 R' U F2 R' F2 R2 B' D2 F B2 R2 D R2 D2 R2 U2 R2
B #3 R2 F2 D2 L B2 U2 R' U2 B2 U' L R D' R2 U2 F' U' L' F' D'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 B D2 B' L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L R2 D' B2 L' F D R B U R'
B Ex#2 U B' D2 R' B' U2 R L D' F R' D2 F2 D F2 L2 D R2 B2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' F L D B2 L' F2 L' F' R2 B L2 F L2 D2 B' L2 B D2
A #2 F2 L2 R U2 R D2 F2 L2 R2 F R' B2 F L' F' L' D' R B2 D
A #3 L2 D2 R B2 L2 R D2 R' F' D2 F2 D U' L2 F R B L' F2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D' B R F' D' F' L' D R L2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 B2 R
A Ex#2 U L2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B F R2 U L D2 L D L2 U L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL4+ UL5+ U2+ R4+ D2- L3- ALL4- y2 U2+ R2+ D3+ L1- ALL0+
A #2 UR4- DR3+ DL5- UL5- U2- R5+ D3- L3- ALL3+ y2 U4- R2- D3+ L4- ALL1+ UR
A #3 UR1+ DR4+ DL2- UL6+ U6+ R5- D5+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R3- D5- L0+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U4+ R4- D3- L1- ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D3- L3- ALL4- UR DR
A #5 UR5+ DR5+ DL3+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D5- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4- D2+ L4- ALL4- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR5+ DL4- UL3- U3+ R0+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R2- D5- L1+ ALL4+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1- DL4+ UL4- U1+ R1- D3- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R0+ D3- L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR6+ DR5+ DL1+ UL5- U5+ R6+ D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5- R4+ D4- L0+ ALL3+ UR DR
B #2 UR4- DR2- DL1- UL3- U1- R2- D6+ L2- ALL4- y2 U1+ R1+ D0+ L2+ ALL5- UR UL
B #3 UR6+ DR3- DL2- UL0+ U5+ R1- D2- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R4- D3+ L3- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL2- U6+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL2+ DL UL
B #5 UR6+ DR1+ DL2+ UL5+ U2- R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U3- R1- D2+ L2- ALL5+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR2- DL1- UL5+ U3- R4- D4- L3- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R1+ D5+ L5+ ALL5+ DR
B Ex#2 UR2- DR4- DL4+ UL2- U1+ R2+ D5- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR3- DL0+ UL4+ U3+ R6+ D1- L1- ALL0+ y2 U5- R4+ D2- L2+ ALL6+ UR UL
A #2 UR5+ DR0+ DL4+ UL2+ U0+ R6+ D4+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U2- R3- D4+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR5- DR1+ DL2- UL5- U5+ R5- D3+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U5- R1+ D3- L3+ ALL3+ UR DR
A #4 UR4+ DR3- DL2- UL5- U5+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D6+ L4- ALL5- DR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR1- DL3- UL1- U2- R4- D4+ L2- ALL5- y2 U5+ R1- D2+ L4- ALL2- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR2- DL5- UL2+ U3+ R1- D0+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL1+ DR
A Ex#2 UR4- DR0+ DL1- UL4- U5+ R0+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' R' U L U' B' L' B' R' u l' r' b
A #2 U' B' R' U' L R L R U R' U' u'
A #3 U' R L U' R L B' U' B L' B' u' l r b
A #4 B' L U L R' U B L' U' B R' u b
A #5 U R' B' L B' R U B' R L' U' b
A Ex#1 R' U B' L' R B' U R' L' B' R' u r b'
A Ex#2 L R B R' B' U' B L' B L' U' u' l r b'
B #1 R B R' B U' L R' L B U' B u l b
B #2 B R U' L U L U' R U' B' R' u l r' b'
B #3 R L B' L' R L R' U R' L' U' u l' r'
B #4 U' L' R' U B' U R B L' U' B' l' b'
B #5 B' L U' R' L B R U' L R' U' u' l' r
B Ex#1 R B R' L' B' U R B' U' B U' u r' b
B Ex#2 R' B R B R B R' B' L' U' R' u l b'
C #1 U' L' B U R U' L' B U L R' u' l' r b
C #2 B R U' R' U' R' U B' R' U R' u' b'
C #3 B' R L R' L R' L B' U' L' B' u l r' b
C #4 U' L' U L' U B' L' U' L' R B' u l' r b
C #5 L R B' U B' L' R' L' R L R' u' b
C Ex#1 U B' L U' R L' B R' B' U' B' l'
C Ex#2 L R B' U' B' U' L' R' L' U' B u r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U B' L U' B U' L' U' R' l' r' b
A #2 U' R B U B' L B' U B' R L' u l r' b'
A #3 U L B' U R' U' L' B' L' B L' u' r'
A #4 L' U L' B R' U' B R B' L' U' u' b'
A #5 L U' R' L' R L' U L' U' B' U' u' l' r
A Ex#1 R' B' U' B U' L U L' B R' L' r b'
A Ex#2 R' U R L R' B R' U B' R' L u b
B #1 B R U R' B' R U R' L R' B u r b'
B #2 L U' B' R' U' B R B' L U' R' r' b
B #3 R B U R' L' B R' U' R B' R u l' b'
B #4 R U' L' R U' B' L' U R' L' R u' l b
B #5 U' R B' R' U B L R L' U' R u
B Ex#1 R' L' R' U R B' U' L' R' L B' l r'
B Ex#2 U' R' B L U' R B' U' B R U' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B U' R' B' U R' U' B L' U l b'
A #2 B' U' B U B U' L R' B U' B r' b'
A #3 B R B R U L U B' R' L' U u l'
A #4 U' B' R' L R' B R' B' L' U' B r' b
A #5 U B L' B' R L B' U' B' U B l r'
A Ex#1 U B' R' U L' B' U R' B L' U u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R U L' U L' U' R B L' U R' l' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R L U' L B R' B' U
A #2 B U B R' L B' L' B R' U' L
A #3 B R L' R U' L' B L U' R' U
A #4 U B L U B' U' L R' L U' R
A #5 B L U' R' U' L R U' L R' B
A Ex#1 U L U L' R' U B' L' U' L B'
A Ex#2 L R' B U L B R L B U' L'
B #1 U L R' B U' R U' R' U' L' R'
B #2 L R B U B U B R' B U B
B #3 B L R' U' R B R' B R L' U
B #4 U L U B' R U' R U B' U B
B #5 U L U B L B U' R U L R'
B Ex#1 B L U' R L' R U' L' R' B R'
B Ex#2 R U L' R' U' B' R B' U' L' B'
C #1 R L R' U B R B R B U' B
C #2 L U R L' B' L' U R B' U L
C #3 R B L' B L U L B' L B R'
C #4 U R L' U L B U' B' R B' L'
C #5 B L R B' R B R B L' B L
C Ex#1 U R L R L B R U R U L'
C Ex#2 B R B R L' U L B' U L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B' U' L B U' L R' L R
A #2 B L B L U L R U L R' L
A #3 B L U B L B' U B R L' R'
A #4 U B L R' U' B' R' U' L R B
A #5 L R L R' L R B U' B U L'
A Ex#1 B L R U R' L U' B L U' L'
A Ex#2 L U R B' R' U L' B' L' B' L'
B #1 R B L' U' B U B U R' L' R
B #2 R L R B R' B R L' U' B' U
B #3 R L R' B U R B R' U' R L
B #4 B U B R L' B L' U' B' L' U
B #5 U R B L' U' L' B' R U' B R'
B Ex#1 L R U R B' U B U L' R U
B Ex#2 R U B' U B R' U R' U' L' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L U' L' B R' U' B' L
A #2 L R L' R' U' L' R' L B R U'
A #3 L B L R U' B' U' R L U R
A #4 R B L' B' U R U L R' U R
A #5 B R B L' R U' R' L R' U' R'
A Ex#1 U B R' U R B' L U B U R'
A Ex#2 R L B' L U' B R B U' B' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (2,-2) /
A #2 (0,5) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-2) / (0,-2)
A #4 (0,2) / (6,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (1,1) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (1,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
B #2 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (6,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (-2,-2)
B #3 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
B #4 (-5,3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2) /
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,6) / (-5,4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,-5) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A #5 (4,-3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (5,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' F2 U F2 D' B2 L' F2 R' D L2 U2 L B D2 B F Rw Uw2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 F' L2 R' U2 B U L2 D2 F U2 F D' B Rw2 L2 U2 B2 F' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' R2 B' D2 B2 U' R B D2 B U' Rw B D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 B' D L2 R2 F L2 R F L' F' L' Fw Uw2 U L2 U R2 D U2 F2 L2 B2 R' B' U B' R F2 U' L2 R' D2 Rw B2 U B2 D2 U B2 F2 L F2 U' R B' L2 B' F L2 F U F2 Rw2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F' U2 B R2 F2 R2 F R' U B' L' U2 F L' R F L2 Uw2 L' U2 R2 F2 R' B2 U2 F L D2 R' U' B' F R' F' D2 L Fw Uw2 U R2 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 D B' U R' F2 L B2 U' R U' B F2 D' Fw Uw2 R B2 R' D2 L2 R F2 R' F2 D' L2 F L' D' R B' U2 F' U R Fw' Uw2 D2 U' L2 B2 F2 U R' F L' D2 R2 U L' F' R2 D2 F U' Rw' U F2 U' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F' L' F L B2 D' L F' U L U' Rw L2 D2 R2 B F U2 F2 D' L D' F' R F' L2 U' L F' L' F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U F2 L B D2 U B' L2 U L2 U B' L B2 Rw' Uw U' D F' L' U2 F R U B D' F' L' F2 U2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 B U2 B U2 F2 D2 R2 F L B' L' D2 L D' L' D2 L' R2 U Fw' Uw' U2 F2 L2 R2 F D2 F' U2 B' U' L B2 D2 B' L' B L R U' R' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 F D2 U2 F L2 R2 U L' D' R D' L2 U L2 B' L D' Fw' Uw B2 R' B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' B2 R' U2 F' U L2 B' U' B' F L B2 U Rw' Uw U2 B R2 B U2 L2 R2 F R' D' L' F' L F' D F2 L' D Rw Uw' D2 R U2 R' F2 U2 L D2 F2 R' D' R2 U L D B' D F2 D U' Fw' L2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 F2 D F' R' U2 L B' F' R2 U2 F' D' F Uw2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' F2 R2 F' R D' U R D2 L' F' L2 B' R' Fw Uw F2 L2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 F' U2 R2 B2 D R F2 R' D L B' U2 Rw' Uw R2 F2 L2 F' L2 D2 B D2 F' L' B2 U R' F U2 B2 F2 R B' D2 Rw Uw' F2 D2 F2 R' U2 R D2 R' B2 R2 B2 U' F D2 B R' U' R2 D' R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R' B2 R D' B' F' U' B2 L F2 L' D L D Fw R2 D U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U' R B' L2 F2 R2 F D' L B R B' F Rw' Uw'
Adam Axelsson    Sweden
Adam Axelsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.86   23.23   27.59 30.69 20.98 18.86 21.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.99   9.92   6.99 DNF 11.94 9.54 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:38.42     1:52.13 1:38.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.28   2:23.70   38.28 DNF 2:34.80 3:06.63 1:29.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.23   26.78   25.01 13.23 42.12 29.64 25.70
Skewb Combined First round 46 41.68     41.68 DNF
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.54   17.34   16.80 16.54 17.19 18.03 DNF
First round 32 13.18   16.80   13.18 16.01 20.46 13.94 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.78   3.19   1.78 3.15 3.16 3.26 3.97
Second round 10 3.65   3.86   3.65 3.86 DNF 3.97 3.74
First round 10 1.22   3.76   4.42 2.95 7.88 3.90 1.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.90   1:08.59   1:05.66 1:13.55 58.90 1:13.86 1:06.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:16.21     2:17.34 2:16.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 25.10   28.07   25.10 36.53 25.91 28.72 29.59
Combined First round 16 23.07   26.85   23.07 28.85 26.34 25.37 41.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.43   13.76   13.79 14.22 11.43 13.27 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.80   1:53.69   1:54.04 DNF 1:54.43 1:52.59 1:38.80
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.53   6.63   5.54 8.34 8.25 6.10 5.53
Combined First round 9 3.22   6.57   7.38 5.55 9.43 6.78 3.22
Skewb Final 5 4.81   5.90   4.81 4.88 7.35 7.66 5.47
Second round 9 5.60   6.36   6.09 5.71 7.28 5.60 DNF
Combined First round 6 5.01   6.14   5.91 6.44 6.07 5.01 10.25
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.78   17.72   18.09 15.78 17.11 17.95 23.35
First round 13 11.66   12.75   14.43 13.37 12.37 12.52 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.08   5.28   5.98 5.21 6.08 4.64 4.08
First round 14 2.67   4.15   4.25 6.07 3.23 4.97 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 55.53   58.24   1:03.90 56.71 56.63 1:01.38 55.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:49.04   2:11.53   1:49.04 2:08.54 2:10.18 2:16.82 2:15.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:35.87   DNF   DNF DNF 3:35.87
First round 6 5:50.31   DNF   DNF 5:50.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.55   25.52   24.51 28.44 29.20 23.55 23.61
Second round 12 20.07   24.70   26.57 25.82 21.72 20.07 29.08
Combined First round 13 22.33   25.90   22.33 25.80 23.12 28.77 45.39
Megaminx Combined First round 24 4:05.58     DNF 4:05.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.30   15.50   17.61 11.06 17.83 20.75 10.30
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.23   16.45   14.90 18.96 19.65 12.23 15.48
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:15.90     1:15.90 1:16.64
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 29.33   34.46   34.20 29.33 30.89 41.49 38.30
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.26   11.11   12.40 10.07 DNF 10.86 8.26
Second round 5 8.43   11.05   10.76 11.63 8.43 10.77 17.00
First round 5 7.73   9.93   9.96 9.10 10.72 13.42 7.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 1.82   4.95   18.57 2.90 3.85 8.10 1.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.60   46.91   47.42 43.67 37.60 57.05 49.64
Combined First round 6 37.94   45.27   50.88 41.94 37.94 43.00 52.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:29.16   1:33.65   1:29.16 DNF 1:33.60 1:32.87 1:34.47
Combined First round 4 1:22.82   1:28.08   1:27.96 1:26.60 1:36.51 1:22.82 1:29.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:44.83   DNF   1:44.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.71   16.37   15.95 20.51 16.48 12.71 16.69
Second round 2 14.12   16.57   22.59 16.09 16.73 16.89 14.12
Combined First round 1 12.71   14.40   14.36 16.54 13.38 12.71 15.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.73   15.59   15.64 DNF 12.73 17.30 13.82
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:36.40   1:45.61   1:36.40 1:47.61 1:48.50 1:42.96 1:46.25
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.33   9.88   10.27 11.82 7.33 11.46 7.90
Combined First round 10 5.20   6.72   5.97 6.81 19.83 7.39 5.20
Skewb Final 3 5.06   5.41   5.06 5.75 5.34 6.73 5.13
Second round 4 5.18   5.91   5.93 5.21 5.18 8.95 6.58
Combined First round 4 4.38   6.05   6.10 DNF 6.08 4.38 5.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Anders Ribbegårdh    Sweden
Anders Ribbegårdh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 47.35   1:10.07   1:17.74 1:18.64 47.35 1:02.54 1:09.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 17.96   32.23   25.54 33.19 37.96 51.41 17.96
Andreas Jakobsson    Sweden
Andreas Jakobsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 27.53   30.35   29.40 27.53 32.88 35.16 28.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.75   7.71   5.86 8.86 8.42 9.40 4.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 15.74     21.94 15.74
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.03   15.18   17.33 12.96 10.03 22.06 15.24
Axel Aronsson    Sweden
Axel Aronsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.91   10.19   9.91 10.46 11.88 10.19 9.91
Second round 3 9.04   10.69   9.04 10.25 10.80 11.46 11.01
First round 3 8.24   9.00   9.46 9.10 13.60 8.44 8.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.95   4.73   4.53 4.82 3.95 4.85 6.50
First round 8 1.92   3.65   4.01 6.00 2.58 4.37 1.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.41   53.72   52.67 54.96 53.54 52.41 DNF
Combined First round 8 46.89   48.80   46.89 51.48 47.34 47.58 57.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:52.67   2:05.93   DNF 1:52.67 1:56.47 2:06.81 2:14.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.53   18.57   17.60 17.32 20.78 24.17 15.53
Second round 4 16.04   18.44   18.17 18.62 18.53 23.76 16.04
Combined First round 4 14.67   17.44   15.22 18.42 24.09 18.67 14.67
Axel Östling    Sweden
Axel Östling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.56   17.04   16.86 18.45 15.80 19.19 15.56
First round 24 12.72   15.16   12.72 16.66 13.14 15.68 20.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.62   5.09   DNF 4.70 4.36 3.62 6.21
First round 18 2.33   4.45   DNF 3.82 5.34 4.20 2.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:02.56   1:14.54   1:13.61 1:02.56 1:23.15 1:20.23 1:09.79
Pyraminx Final 10 5.62   7.06   7.28 8.11 7.38 5.62 6.51
Second round 8 5.81   6.02   6.01 6.19 5.81 6.19 5.85
Combined First round 17 3.11   7.20   8.03 6.95 8.27 6.63 3.11
Skewb Combined First round 32 6.27   10.06   9.92 13.56 9.09 6.27 11.16
Daniel Janzon    Sweden
Daniel Janzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.79   11.01   11.54 9.79 10.79 14.33 10.70
Second round 10 11.58   12.51   12.02 13.62 11.88 14.66 11.58
First round 9 10.42   12.00   10.42 11.78 11.69 12.88 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.52   4.67   3.52 5.65 5.10 4.28 4.62
First round 21 2.59   4.64   5.68 3.43 4.83 5.65 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.77   57.26   56.66 1:00.33 54.78 1:10.67 53.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.85   19.91   15.85 20.47 22.06 17.99 21.26
Second round 6 18.54   20.18   21.55 24.52 18.54 20.07 18.91
Combined First round 6 17.65   19.47   18.77 20.10 26.11 17.65 19.55
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.51   9.04   9.14 7.51 8.76 9.22 13.95
Second round 1 7.41   8.58   9.11 7.41 10.34 8.89 7.75
First round 1 8.05   8.68   8.35 8.50 9.46 8.05 9.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.86   2.70   2.26 4.09 2.69 3.16 1.86
Second round 4 1.21   2.82   2.06 1.21 4.60 2.05 4.35
First round 6 1.75   2.93   3.05 1.75 2.50 4.06 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.81   34.72   30.81 33.38 31.03 41.98 39.75
Combined First round 1 35.94   37.79   39.92 36.10 42.98 37.36 35.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.67   1:14.14   1:24.83 1:09.67 1:11.55 1:15.37 1:15.51
Combined First round 1 1:07.53   1:12.03   1:08.64 1:18.71 1:18.37 1:09.08 1:07.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 55.23   DNF   55.23 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:01.08   DNF   1:04.48 DNF 1:01.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.15   14.61   13.50 23.04 15.72 14.61 13.15
Second round 1 14.38   15.68   16.26 15.38 15.39 14.38 16.73
Combined First round 2 13.75   15.49   15.82 13.75 24.36 14.47 16.19
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 40.39   50.88   40.39 57.79 54.45
Combined First round 3 56.23   1:10.15   56.23 1:23.10 1:11.11
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.61   6.66   5.61 6.03 7.96 6.00 DNF
Combined First round 1 5.92   7.06   10.52 7.10 6.02 5.92 8.06
Megaminx Final 3 58.82   1:05.70   1:07.20 1:13.34 1:07.84 58.82 1:02.06
Combined First round 3 1:03.05   1:07.02   1:07.31 1:16.81 1:04.60 1:03.05 1:09.16
Pyraminx Final 2 2.89   3.70   6.08 2.89 4.10 3.07 3.94
Second round 4 2.97   4.21   8.05 3.59 5.14 3.89 2.97
Combined First round 5 4.29   5.26   6.48 6.21 5.28 4.30 4.29
Skewb Final 2 3.45   5.30   4.15 9.05 7.32 3.45 4.42
Second round 1 3.36   4.52   4.60 3.36 6.73 4.31 4.64
Combined First round 2 3.69   4.73   5.50 3.69 5.18 4.18 4.82
Square-1 Final 1 9.31   11.01   NR 9.31 10.77 18.29 9.95 12.32
Combined First round 1 10.13   15.70   14.13 22.83 23.44 10.13 10.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/12 53:27     10/12 53:27
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.41   14.45   17.19 14.46 13.60 15.30 13.41
First round 20 13.44   14.35   13.45 DNF 13.44 14.49 15.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.81   4.75   5.38 4.86 5.22 3.81 4.17
First round 13 2.40   4.10   4.80 3.64 3.86 2.40 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:05.62   1:12.48   1:11.08 1:22.24 1:05.62 1:12.57 1:13.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:06.88     3:06.88 3:55.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 24.97   28.48   40.34 31.41 24.97 26.54 27.49
Combined First round 15 25.61   26.09   25.61 26.75 25.71 28.82 25.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 4:12.71     4:12.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 37.78     DNF 37.78
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:57.90     3:01.70 2:57.90
Pyraminx Final 12 5.54   7.89   7.98 10.29 6.86 5.54 8.83
Second round 9 4.98   6.18   4.98 8.28 5.11 6.65 6.77
Combined First round 25 7.83   9.08   11.93 9.82 9.48 7.83 7.93
Skewb Second round 15 6.51   7.48   7.42 6.51 10.17 7.29 7.72
Combined First round 21 6.43   8.72   10.23 11.13 6.43 8.20 7.73
Square-1 Combined First round 27 2:18.86     2:18.86 DNF
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.20   16.56   15.44 17.76 15.20 16.81 17.44
First round 30 14.85   15.71   16.45 14.85 16.23 15.15 15.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.33   1:03.96   1:07.80 1:01.36 51.33 1:02.73 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.41   1:32.48   2:01.71 1:36.81 1:29.90 1:27.41 1:30.73
Combined First round 6 1:26.95   1:36.31   1:41.70 1:27.84 1:26.95 1:39.38 1:41.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 23.09   28.10   23.09 26.19 30.42 27.68 36.20
Combined First round 21 25.66   29.81   25.66 32.54 36.91 27.09 29.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 53.26   NR 53.51   NR 53.26 53.61 53.66
Combined First round 2 58.99   1:04.03   1:09.54 58.99 1:03.56
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.19   11.89   DNF 11.86 12.50 10.19 11.30
Combined First round 3 9.50   10.61   NR 11.17 10.31 9.50 15.43 10.36
Skewb Second round 20 6.85   8.68   13.44 7.78 7.95 10.32 6.85
Combined First round 24 7.24   9.06   7.24 10.61 8.70 7.87 10.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 23:59     3/4 23:59
David Löfberg    Sweden
David Löfberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.72   22.14   21.58 26.17 23.76 21.07 16.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.63   7.18   5.07 11.19 6.74 9.73 3.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 36.64   45.85   42.74 42.73 DNF 52.07 36.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 4.99   9.30   9.30 7.26 11.34 11.48 4.99
Eddie Sandberg    Sweden
Eddie Sandberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 9.71   13.01   12.25 15.95 13.23 9.71 13.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.34   4.73   4.01 5.51 5.91 4.67 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 49.08   1:01.76   1:00.91 1:14.73 1:00.98 49.08 1:03.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:30.71     3:16.06 2:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.34   31.97   29.88 31.85 20.34 34.17 37.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:33.68   1:39.52   1:45.65 1:33.68 1:43.27 1:36.38 1:38.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.84   7.02   9.51 6.44 7.51 7.11 4.84
Skewb Combined First round 45 16.62     16.62 DNF
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.31   12.65   10.31 13.35 13.58 11.02 16.07
Second round 9 10.95   12.28   12.85 11.54 10.95 12.46 14.67
First round 14 11.25   12.94   11.25 14.45 15.37 11.67 12.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90   3.60   2.90 3.63 4.04 3.13 4.56
Second round 9 1.22   3.86   2.95 1.22 4.36 6.12 4.28
First round 7 1.34   3.60   4.42 4.28 3.10 3.43 1.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.36   59.23   1:07.56 DNF 55.65 52.36 54.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:00.15   2:04.68   2:04.40 2:00.15 2:08.89 2:00.75 2:17.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.71   25.05   30.99 25.09 24.25 19.71 25.80
Combined First round 14 22.43   26.05   28.02 22.43 23.77 26.37 35.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 39.64   48.36   NR 57.52 47.93 39.64
Combined First round 1 36.00   NR 51.26   1:00.09 36.00 57.69
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.14   11.97   12.21 10.14 12.99 11.52 12.18
Combined First round 4 9.52   11.18   12.08 11.26 9.52 11.16 11.13
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:48.50   2:01.90   2:13.46 2:05.72 1:48.50 1:49.18 2:10.79
Pyraminx Final 3 1.84   3.72   4.81 4.83 3.60 2.74 1.84
Second round 5 3.23   4.38   3.87 5.87 3.23 9.58 3.39
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.67   2.96 4.46 8.15 3.60 2.72
Skewb Final 4 4.82   5.45   5.87 5.21 DNF 5.28 4.82
Second round 7 5.24   6.34   5.24 8.95 5.28 6.19 7.56
Combined First round 11 6.44   6.92   6.86 7.30 6.59 6.44 8.57
Square-1 Final 2 10.17   15.88   15.77 16.63 10.17 15.23 21.46
Combined First round 3 14.95   18.84   19.25 23.89 16.09 21.17 14.95
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.61   25.20   18.61 25.49 28.40 DNF 21.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.97   DNF   DNF 5.97 9.32 DNF 11.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:07.27     1:07.27 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.33   11.46   11.74 9.33 16.06 12.83 9.82
Erik Bitvai    Sweden
Erik Bitvai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.67   20.93   19.95 22.22 20.61 22.59 16.67
First round 39 16.23   18.30   18.81 16.52 25.44 16.23 19.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.80   5.06   6.17 4.52 4.50 6.67 2.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.01   7.96   5.01 DNF 6.13 9.09 8.66
Combined First round 20 5.34   7.72   9.43 7.62 8.53 7.01 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 15 29.11   34.99   29.22 42.43 34.33 29.11 41.42
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.31   16.43   16.95 12.31 15.00 17.33 20.30
First round 25 11.96   15.23   16.19 13.60 18.02 15.91 11.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 2.54   5.07   4.36 4.88 10.10 5.98 2.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 24.58   26.10   26.46 25.81 27.65 26.03 24.58
Combined First round 19 21.09   27.86   21.09 30.16 27.27 31.27 26.15
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:58.64   2:10.39   1:58.64 2:01.13 2:23.25 2:20.63 2:09.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.83   11.54   7.83 9.44 11.70 13.49 19.08
Skewb Second round 13 6.16   7.17   8.59 7.54 7.20 6.16 6.76
Combined First round 20 5.37   8.48   10.84 10.41 8.22 5.37 6.81
Square-1 Combined First round 9 23.24   25.97   23.24 29.06 42.04 24.52 24.33
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.71   13.04   15.35 12.42 11.35 16.16 9.71
First round 7 9.77   10.96   11.20 11.40 10.28 12.50 9.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.30   5.44   5.62 6.40 4.45 4.30 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.76   49.09   58.42 45.40 40.76 53.66 48.20
Combined First round 7 44.94   48.08   45.69 49.32 49.23 44.94 56.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.39   1:25.90   1:21.48 1:32.43 DNF 1:23.80 1:18.39
Combined First round 5 1:11.95   1:29.07   1:29.34 1:28.00 1:29.86 1:11.95 1:41.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.76   20.93   22.98 14.76 20.48 19.32 23.78
Second round 11 18.78   23.71   21.87 26.46 34.55 18.78 22.81
Combined First round 9 19.86   22.06   19.86 31.59 23.44 21.73 21.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:32.48   1:40.88   1:42.05 1:36.18 1:32.48 DNF 1:44.41
Pyraminx Final 9 4.36   6.67   5.40 9.88 4.74 4.36 12.51
Second round 11 5.15   6.33   6.69 7.03 5.83 6.46 5.15
Combined First round 15 6.35   7.13   8.12 6.35 6.83 7.64 6.93
Skewb Final 9 5.97   6.79   6.76 7.31 5.97 7.60 6.30
Second round 6 4.52   6.31   7.11 5.60 6.22 4.52 8.40
Combined First round 14 5.24   7.61   9.09 8.13 7.93 5.24 6.76
Square-1 Final 6 15.70   22.47   17.94 27.52 26.52 22.96 15.70
Combined First round 6 16.61   21.44   16.61 19.12 19.13 29.89 26.07
Hampus Hellqvist    Sweden
Hampus Hellqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.29   10.79   10.35 11.31 11.02 10.29 11.00
Second round 4 8.89   10.80   13.17 10.43 10.36 8.89 11.61
First round 6 8.11   10.34   8.11 10.47 10.33 10.21 13.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.94   3.41   1.94 DNF 3.63 3.58 3.02
Second round 11 2.92   4.09   2.92 5.76 3.49 3.02 5.77
First round 22 2.21   4.69   6.02 6.09 2.99 5.07 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 52.40   58.73   DNF 54.64 1:04.82 56.73 52.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:55.98   2:12.46   2:20.65 2:14.44 2:02.30 1:55.98 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 23.01   26.45   23.01 25.58 30.01 23.77 35.06
Combined First round 20 24.68   29.16   24.68 31.44 33.24 25.19 30.85
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.08   16.68   11.08 12.01 26.87 DNF 11.15
Combined First round 6 11.13   13.56   13.96 13.60 11.13 13.13 35.49
Pyraminx Final 8 3.65   6.24   5.06 3.65 16.81 7.85 5.80
Second round 10 5.14   6.19   6.96 6.16 5.46 DNF 5.14
Combined First round 6 4.93   5.91   6.76 8.47 5.48 5.48 4.93
Skewb Combined First round 28 5.83   9.85   9.21 14.44 8.41 5.83 11.92
Square-1 Combined First round 18 39.14   45.13   39.14 49.81 46.06 46.73 42.59
Hannes Hakfelt    Sweden
Hannes Hakfelt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.94   30.03   28.52 31.70 27.94 30.29 31.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.42   9.18   15.69 8.42 8.74 9.07 9.72
Skewb Combined First round 43 15.57     15.57 18.51
Isadora Gedin    Sweden
Isadora Gedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.95   19.17   22.33 18.11 21.86 17.54 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.83   5.86   5.66 8.42 4.88 7.03 4.83
Isak Gustafsson    Sweden
Isak Gustafsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.28   20.06   20.07 20.13 19.98 23.39 19.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.54   6.23   6.87 6.19 5.54 7.62 5.64
Pyraminx Final 11 4.86   7.22   7.85 9.22 7.40 6.42 4.86
Second round 12 4.72   6.34   10.04 7.06 4.72 6.20 5.75
Combined First round 19 5.44   7.44   8.46 7.14 9.50 6.73 5.44
Skewb Final 10 5.83   6.87   6.30 5.83 9.45 6.69 7.62
Second round 5 5.33   6.01   6.52 5.97 5.33 5.55 6.85
Combined First round 16 6.18   7.82   DNF 8.19 6.26 6.18 9.01
Ivar Wikström    Sweden
Ivar Wikström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.33   25.86   23.75 22.33 27.41 39.06 26.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.62   7.88   12.27 9.34 6.65 5.62 7.66
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.22   9.84   10.54 8.22 DNF 8.22 10.76
Jackson Hardy    Sweden
Jackson Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.76   22.31   25.80 20.76 23.02 21.74 22.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.37   6.24   6.34 6.73 4.37 5.90 6.48
Skewb Combined First round 33 8.74   10.38   9.44 8.74 9.52 13.06 12.18
Jakob Meeker    Sweden
Jakob Meeker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.64   14.10   9.64 17.18 15.15 16.36 10.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 15.01     15.01 15.66
Joel Lundström    Sweden
Joel Lundström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.68   20.10   17.68 18.85 21.15 22.63 20.31
First round 33 13.38   16.84   17.57 17.48 15.63 17.42 13.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.44   4.79   4.50 4.76 4.44 5.12 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:01.42   1:03.15   1:01.51 1:04.73 1:03.21 1:19.51 1:01.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:21.54     2:21.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 30.67   38.00   39.85 36.11 38.03 30.67 48.45
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:38.00   1:47.19   1:51.51 1:42.54 2:03.84 1:47.52 1:38.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.35   9.12   9.21 11.14 9.50 8.65 7.35
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.78   9.12   11.81 10.66 8.77 7.78 7.93
Square-1 Combined First round 16 27.78   41.56   27.78 47.18 37.88 56.04 39.61
Johan Svensson    Sweden
Johan Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.49   10.02   11.89 9.57 12.70 8.49 8.60
Second round 7 8.90   11.12   11.52 11.41 8.90 13.72 10.43
First round 2 8.11   9.00   8.99 8.89 9.13 8.11 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.42   DNF   5.86 3.65 3.42 DNF DNF
First round 15 3.15   4.25   5.92 3.75 4.37 3.15 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.86   40.50   40.30 41.05 40.65 40.54 31.86
Combined First round 3 34.99   41.36   34.99 41.61 41.16 41.31 43.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.54   1:30.79   1:35.19 1:28.38 1:41.14 1:28.79 1:24.54
Combined First round 2 1:18.90   1:21.78   1:35.70 1:20.12 1:18.90 1:19.26 1:25.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.96   18.53   18.81 18.71 18.36 15.96 18.52
Second round 5 15.19   19.12   16.73 DNF 21.06 19.56 15.19
Combined First round 5 14.82   17.94   14.86 21.42 17.53 14.82 26.32
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:26.22   1:35.60   1:34.76 1:32.63 1:39.41 1:26.22 1:48.17
Skewb Combined First round 40 10.62   15.96   12.34 18.43 22.70 10.62 17.12
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.08   12.26   11.77 11.08 13.14 12.97 12.05
Second round 11 10.88   12.77   12.40 10.88 12.58 13.33 DNF
First round 18 10.67   13.38   13.29 13.26 14.08 13.58 10.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.82   3.69   2.82 5.94 4.85 3.20 3.02
Second round 12 2.69   4.19   4.80 2.69 5.21 3.72 4.05
First round 4 2.46   2.89   3.04 3.16 3.07 2.55 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.10   51.07   1:05.07 49.51 49.10 52.49 51.20
Combined First round 9 44.83   51.27   53.06 44.83 49.68 51.08 1:01.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:43.69   1:48.21   1:55.67 1:45.37 1:53.82 1:43.69 1:45.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 24.51   26.67   24.93 26.82 24.51 32.62 28.26
Combined First round 18 20.49   27.81   29.79 24.03 20.49 37.12 29.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 11.88   14.95   15.19 11.88 13.42 DNF 16.24
Megaminx Final 5 1:05.86   1:17.40   1:28.76 1:24.18 1:19.47 1:05.86 1:08.56
Combined First round 5 1:09.13   1:12.08   1:12.52 1:09.13 1:11.92 1:11.80 1:16.21
Pyraminx Final 6 4.06   4.70   5.06 4.06 7.14 4.26 4.78
Second round 7 3.77   5.94   7.21 DNF 3.77 5.53 5.09
Combined First round 14 3.70   7.07   3.99 DNF 3.70 13.01 4.20
Skewb Second round 19 6.42   8.41   8.72 6.42 7.77 22.61 8.74
Combined First round 3 3.38   5.84   7.68 3.38 DNF 6.14 3.71
Square-1 Final 5 16.84   20.22   18.65 16.84 22.09 19.93 41.57
Combined First round 4 16.51   20.38   21.92 26.35 18.89 20.33 16.51
Jona Nolåkers    Sweden
Jona Nolåkers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.56   17.24   12.56 18.11 18.11 15.67 17.93
First round 38 15.93   18.05   16.83 19.95 17.38 20.80 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.51   5.97   4.51 7.95 4.69 5.26 DNF
First round 16 3.50   4.27   3.50 5.95 4.19 4.78 3.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 42.02   45.71   42.02 44.40 46.93 45.80 49.96
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.49   8.40   5.49 7.74 10.00 8.00 9.45
Combined First round 24 7.24   8.64   7.60 10.32 10.09 7.24 8.24
Skewb Second round 21 6.57   8.69   9.99 8.64 6.57 9.09 8.35
Combined First round 22 5.63   8.73   11.31 5.63 13.52 6.70 8.17
Jonathan Lööv    Sweden
Jonathan Lööv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.00   14.65   15.34 14.25 14.36 26.60 12.00
First round 10 10.73   12.09   13.05 14.10 12.27 10.96 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.77   3.17   2.77 3.12 2.79 3.59 9.75
Second round 6 1.79   3.55   4.31 1.79 3.83 3.76 3.07
First round 11 2.59   3.99   7.54 4.16 4.75 3.07 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:21.69     1:25.22 1:21.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:12.26   2:23.80   2:43.78 2:12.26 2:12.70 2:42.04 2:16.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 4:13.27   DNF   DNF 4:13.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.83   25.70   24.63 26.96 27.12 25.52 19.83
Combined First round 8 19.38   21.84   21.86 21.60 25.53 22.06 19.38
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.05   6.83   6.36 9.13 5.00 9.24 3.05
Combined First round 11 5.15   6.91   6.27 6.56 5.15 7.90 8.53
Skewb Second round 16 6.05   7.81   9.86 6.05 7.12 8.57 7.75
Combined First round 13 5.34   7.43   8.32 21.09 7.36 6.60 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 11 19.42   27.95   32.48 29.74 21.63 35.94 19.42
Josef Andersson    Sweden
Josef Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 18.90   21.34   DNF 18.90 20.03 22.07 21.92
First round 36 16.64   17.49   16.91 16.64 17.85 17.70 23.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.55   7.12   3.55 9.12 6.68 11.66 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:28.09     1:28.09 1:52.40
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.11   17.95   17.34 19.40 16.11 21.28 17.11
First round 37 16.20   17.91   20.10 16.20 18.00 18.04 17.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 3:25.74   DNF   DNF 3:25.74 DNF
Lars Wallin    Sweden
Lars Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:52.58   2:09.09   DNF 2:16.27 2:10.29 2:00.70 1:52.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 47.52   1:21.24   1:30.94 DNF 1:19.45 1:13.34 47.52
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.69   14.78   14.96 15.47 14.87 13.69 14.52
First round 17 9.99   13.11   13.50 17.69 12.25 13.58 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.97   4.42   5.34 2.97 4.94 3.36 4.97
First round 12 3.24   4.01   3.32 4.89 5.47 3.24 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.92     1:30.92 1:16.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:22.42     3:28.73 3:22.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.26   23.49   17.26 21.81 DNF 22.33 26.33
Second round 9 19.90   23.23   26.70 23.28 21.77 24.63 19.90
Combined First round 10 17.54   23.46   23.31 24.95 24.20 17.54 22.86
Square-1 Combined First round 24 56.62     1:43.39 56.62
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.92   17.23   17.13 17.28 17.34 14.92 17.29
First round 35 15.63   17.29   19.73 15.63 16.42 26.36 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.17   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 3.17 3.91
Second round 8 3.13   3.58   4.23 3.28 DNF 3.13 3.22
First round 17 2.88   4.40   3.16 2.88 DNF 6.07 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.01   1:10.95   1:10.57 1:03.01 1:09.31 1:12.97 1:19.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.68   28.73   37.67 28.68 22.72 34.80 22.68
Combined First round 17 23.36   27.31   27.81 24.43 32.41 23.36 29.70
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:33.95   1:36.99   1:36.57 1:38.10 1:40.15 1:33.95 1:36.29
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.94   7.22   3.94 9.02 7.43 9.81 5.20
Combined First round 23 6.20   8.54   11.56 9.08 6.20 8.70 7.83
Skewb Second round 18 7.24   8.22   8.87 7.52 8.28 7.24 9.50
Combined First round 15 6.25   7.63   8.23 8.28 9.96 6.39 6.25
Square-1 Combined First round 13 26.47   31.04   26.47 27.61 30.88 36.76 34.63
Linus Thyberg    Sweden
Linus Thyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 27.69   30.58   30.22 37.46 31.85 27.69 29.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.77   12.86   20.89 12.62 9.77 12.90 13.05
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.64   18.91   18.53 17.17 DNF 21.03 15.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.77   6.04   6.25 4.77 6.33 10.82 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.96   59.74   DNF 56.52 59.89 1:02.82 53.96
Combined First round 11 53.78   55.28   57.60 59.16 53.78 53.89 54.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:52.03   1:57.65   2:10.64 2:01.77 1:58.82 1:52.36 1:52.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 9:44.07   DNF   DNF 9:44.07 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 51.73     1:09.07 51.73
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:24.52   3:50.85   5:06.51 2:24.52 4:01.53
Combined First round 6 4:03.37     4:03.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 12.92   13.69   12.92 13.76 13.56 DNF 13.76
Megaminx Final 4 1:02.83   1:06.82   1:07.23 1:13.18 1:02.83 1:03.45 1:09.79
Combined First round 4 1:02.34   1:10.51   1:13.47 1:09.80 1:14.22 1:02.34 1:08.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.81   10.15   9.82 9.75 16.46 10.87 7.81
Skewb Final 11 5.61   7.12   8.35 5.61 11.12 7.07 5.94
Second round 10 5.53   6.39   7.03 5.64 6.50 7.28 5.53
Combined First round 18 5.26   8.40   7.48 10.68 9.27 8.46 5.26
Square-1 Combined First round 17 35.41   43.45   42.52 35.41 DNF 49.74 38.08
Ludvig Söderström    Sweden
Ludvig Söderström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.91   21.24   17.91 22.77 19.49 27.20 21.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.72   5.19   5.91 4.72 5.14 4.82 5.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 45.31     DNF 45.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.46   10.73   10.73 16.02 8.46 9.77 11.68
Skewb Combined First round 34 8.80   10.76   16.15 12.65 10.44 8.80 9.18
Magdalena Björk    Sweden
Magdalena Björk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.06   19.37   DNF 19.65 19.62 18.85 15.06
First round 41 16.57   18.66   20.34 19.42 19.64 16.91 16.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.60   8.21   5.93 4.60 10.66 8.05 11.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:01.34   1:15.90   1:24.06 1:07.20 1:21.20 1:19.31 1:01.34
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:48.99   1:56.29   2:09.78 1:58.96 2:00.22 1:49.70 1:48.99
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.72   6.83   6.45 5.72 7.82 10.39 6.21
Combined First round 18 5.18   7.36   5.18 7.58 6.65 9.70 7.85
Skewb Second round 22 7.28   8.74   9.64 7.28 8.89 9.60 7.73
Combined First round 23 6.72   8.99   9.99 10.22 6.72 7.64 9.34
Square-1 Combined First round 23 49.36     49.36 53.23
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.31   17.36   19.18 20.19 18.54 14.31 14.37
First round 31 12.88   16.44   14.60 12.88 17.61 18.17 17.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.70   5.02   5.58 6.30 3.70 4.62 4.87
First round 19 4.30   4.60   4.85 5.43 4.30 4.62 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:08.22     2:08.22 2:36.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 37.44   39.92   39.17 37.44 42.19 39.09 41.50
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.17   6.92   7.17 7.26 6.78 6.17 6.80
Combined First round 21 6.31   8.23   10.36 9.80 8.56 6.34 6.31
Skewb Final 6 5.02   5.96   6.62 5.97 5.63 5.02 6.29
Second round 11 5.20   7.01   7.01 6.65 8.03 7.36 5.20
Combined First round 12 5.14   7.26   9.07 10.54 5.14 7.38 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 19 29.14   45.93   44.84 39.46 29.14 1:19.47 53.49
Marcus Turkijevic    Sweden
Marcus Turkijevic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.72   24.51   19.72 26.73 23.08 26.31 24.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.71   8.49   9.54 10.79 6.14 9.78 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:40.02     1:40.02 1:59.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 57.38     57.38 1:29.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.28   10.66   13.68 8.64 13.00 10.33 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.32   9.94   8.32 9.02 11.92 11.94 8.88
Martin Pegler    Sweden
Martin Pegler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 45.11   51.31   56.74 56.33 45.11 46.01 51.60
Mats Sigge    Sweden
Mats Sigge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 33.56   42.61   45.59 33.56 DNF 42.47 39.78
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.10   9.11   9.67 9.33 8.81 7.10 9.20
Second round 2 5.72   NR 9.70   10.95 5.72 8.83 9.45 10.83
First round 4 8.04   9.85   9.98 9.40 10.18 8.04 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.25   2.04   1.25 2.01 2.34 2.38 1.76
Second round 3 1.21   2.54   2.62 1.21 3.10 1.89 7.77
First round 2 1.37   2.39   7.38 2.22 2.29 2.65 1.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.67   38.57   44.29 34.67 35.97 43.50 36.25
Combined First round 2 32.65   38.08   41.28 34.71 48.71 32.65 38.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.73   1:27.93   1:24.54 1:27.08 1:32.17 DNF 1:20.73
Combined First round 3 1:17.56   1:22.36   1:19.75 1:23.73 1:17.56 1:23.59 1:33.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.35   16.93   20.78 DNF 15.44 14.56 14.35
Second round 3 17.43   17.91   17.86 20.31 18.16 17.71 17.43
Combined First round 3 15.69   16.95   16.17 18.60 18.59 15.69 16.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.43   DNF   DNF DNF 10.43 DNF DNF
Combined First round 5 10.78   12.71   DNF 14.93 11.98 10.78 11.22
Megaminx Final 1 48.74   56.29   51.39 54.16 48.74 1:03.31 1:03.80
Combined First round 1 50.43   57.68   59.16 1:04.65 54.07 50.43 59.81
Pyraminx Final 1 2.73   3.04   2.73 3.53 DNF 2.76 2.84
Second round 1 2.61   2.98   3.13 2.96 2.84 3.66 2.61
Combined First round 2 3.18   3.36   3.44 4.02 3.31 3.18 3.33
Skewb Final 8 3.71   6.58   3.71 6.83 5.17 7.74 DNF
Second round 3 5.09   5.54   6.03 DNF 5.41 5.09 5.19
Combined First round 7 4.88   6.47   7.58 4.98 8.35 4.88 6.84
Square-1 Combined First round 8 18.09   25.50   33.32 26.88 18.09 23.69 25.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Melker Larsson    Sweden
Melker Larsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.98   15.26   15.09 19.59 14.09 11.98 16.59
First round 29 12.32   15.44   17.49 15.08 16.15 12.32 15.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.68   5.50   5.99 7.03 4.89 3.68 5.63
First round 20 4.04   4.61   6.01 4.04 4.08 4.71 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.84   57.76   46.84 1:53.42 51.65 1:05.87 55.75
Combined First round 12 48.19   55.58   1:00.88 52.72 DNF 48.19 53.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:43.95   1:53.22   1:43.95 2:26.28 1:57.30 1:49.72 1:52.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 30.92   34.84   31.94 34.07 40.76 30.92 38.52
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:10.09   2:31.97   2:49.10 2:10.09 2:18.59 DNF 2:28.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.48   11.25   DNF 9.93 11.56 9.48 12.25
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.76   9.26   19.11 11.98 6.76 7.53 8.26
Square-1 Combined First round 22 45.93     45.93 DNF
Melwin Andersson    Sweden
Melwin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.63   13.79   12.92 12.63 15.27 14.12 14.32
First round 21 11.54   14.61   15.43 11.54 15.74 14.29 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.37   5.21   8.49 5.57 4.57 4.37 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.51   53.43   46.51 54.18 53.78 1:02.06 52.34
Combined First round 10 48.28   51.69   56.39 48.28 48.88 54.32 51.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:30.56   1:36.97   1:30.56 1:43.13 1:54.52 1:36.63 1:31.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.73   22.49   22.91 18.73 25.88 22.71 21.84
Second round 10 17.05   23.37   20.16 25.43 26.51 17.05 24.53
Combined First round 12 18.17   25.26   18.17 29.04 23.06 32.68 23.69
Megaminx Final 2 53.27   1:01.07   1:05.00 1:02.56 1:04.65 53.27 56.01
Combined First round 2 51.09   57.82   59.60 1:01.15 59.83 51.09 54.03
Milo Genberg    Sweden
Milo Genberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.33   17.54   17.28 18.94 16.41 16.33 21.83
First round 34 15.46   17.00   18.52 17.66 16.27 17.07 15.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.92   5.47   5.09 6.03 DNF 5.28 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:02.81     2:02.81 2:05.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.53   9.57   8.53 12.11 10.64 9.46 8.60
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.44   11.81   11.90 12.85 11.89 11.65 11.44
Pontus Unga    Sweden
Pontus Unga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.37   20.16   22.41 16.16 14.37 23.39 21.90
First round 40 12.94   18.47   18.44 18.27 12.94 18.69 21.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.79   5.89   7.11 6.49 5.88 5.29 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:24.17     1:26.64 1:24.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:06.58   2:28.61   2:28.20 2:06.58 3:12.92 2:15.77 2:41.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 41.55   54.85   41.55 47.48 1:03.33 53.73 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:36.73   1:49.79   1:36.73 2:02.75 1:48.44 1:49.77 1:51.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.19   11.51   13.27 13.08 9.19 11.68 9.78
Skewb Combined First round 36 9.14   11.56   11.48 9.14 12.49 14.37 10.71
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.49   9.80   9.60 10.10 9.49 15.16 9.69
Second round 6 7.28   11.06   7.28 11.27 11.75 13.58 10.15
First round 8 9.08   11.40   12.79 12.41 10.15 9.08 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.10   3.70   2.10 3.23 3.87 4.01 4.56
Second round 5 1.97   3.51   3.80 1.97 3.20 3.54 6.51
First round 9 2.68   3.65   3.98 3.65 2.68 4.36 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.26   42.24   36.26 37.73 42.95 46.03 52.94
Combined First round 5 40.93   43.58   42.74 46.95 40.93 44.28 43.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:34.91   1:42.44   1:34.91 1:46.52 1:44.20 DNF 1:36.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.63   24.87   30.06 25.97 18.63 29.18 19.46
Second round 7 16.24   21.71   16.24 21.61 29.11 19.80 23.72
Combined First round 11 16.94   24.63   25.12 16.94 30.16 21.21 27.57
Pyraminx Final 7 5.02   5.34   7.50 5.52 5.32 5.17 5.02
Second round 6 4.02   5.53   4.90 5.07 4.02 6.61 9.27
Combined First round 16 4.07   7.16   6.60 8.32 6.57 11.72 4.07
Skewb Final 7 3.00   6.09   7.24 7.56 5.11 5.91 3.00
Second round 8 4.75   6.36   7.27 6.54 5.28 4.75 11.65
Combined First round 5 5.33   6.13   6.82 6.18 10.36 5.38 5.33
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.38   21.89   19.38 23.58 21.31 21.34 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.76   5.08   4.76 4.89 5.22 5.85 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:44.96     1:44.96 1:51.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:27.94     3:27.94 3:49.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:00.51     1:00.51 1:02.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:45.62   3:55.73   4:52.71 4:08.87 2:45.62
Combined First round 4 3:22.06     3:22.06
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:39.26     2:39.26 2:57.19
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.09   7.99   7.41 9.12 10.80 7.44 7.09
Combined First round 22 7.57   8.45   8.22 8.24 10.91 8.89 7.57
Skewb Second round 17 7.20   8.05   8.86 7.20 7.96 7.33 13.40
Combined First round 9 6.19   6.80   6.84 10.44 6.90 6.19 6.65
Square-1 Combined First round 14 27.54   34.34   35.32 49.53 31.24 36.47 27.54
Rickard Hjerpe    Sweden
Rickard Hjerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.24   21.76   19.34 22.90 18.24 23.04 23.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.49   8.42   7.49 11.52 6.26 16.92 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:38.49     1:39.73 1:38.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.74   40.42   37.31 36.74 46.25 47.19 37.70
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:54.84     2:54.84 3:19.39
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.64   6.43   4.64 10.70 5.42 8.31 5.57
Combined First round 7 4.91   6.00   12.50 5.86 6.44 5.71 4.91
Skewb Second round 14 6.16   7.21   7.03 8.35 6.16 6.25 9.73
Combined First round 10 5.72   6.90   6.72 7.10 7.64 5.72 6.88
Square-1 Combined First round 25 59.91     59.91 1:09.40
Robin Hagner    Finland
Robin Hagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.59   20.12   15.59 40.08 18.26 20.90 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.47   5.89   6.43 5.25 4.47 5.99 6.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.26   12.83   13.69 9.26 11.76 16.94 13.04
Sabina Pegler    Sweden
Sabina Pegler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 37.21   40.74   41.80 44.87 40.94 39.49 37.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 3:24.19     3:24.19 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 5:53.78     DNF 5:53.78
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 14.86   18.67   21.88 14.86 15.07 26.35 19.05
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.53   13.73   15.40 DNF 12.78 13.00 11.53
Second round 12 9.91   12.91   12.06 14.15 13.05 9.91 13.61
First round 16 11.60   13.02   15.30 11.83 15.01 11.60 12.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.21   4.32   3.34 3.21 5.47 4.37 5.24
First round 24 3.23   4.76   6.31 4.44 3.23 3.94 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.32   41.53   42.25 36.32 38.71 48.35 43.64
Combined First round 4 39.31   43.34   41.40 49.23 43.23 45.39 39.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:51.65   2:04.44   2:09.55 1:51.65 2:25.47 1:57.09 2:06.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 28.27   31.91   31.46 32.38 28.27 DNF 31.89
Combined First round 23 24.20   30.58   39.83 30.22 36.46 24.20 25.06
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:20.99     3:57.95 3:20.99
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.80   8.22   3.80 5.17 8.58 10.91 11.46
Combined First round 8 5.46   6.07   6.20 5.46 6.37 6.96 5.64
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.81   10.00   9.84 9.58 10.58 10.66 7.81
Square-1 Final 4 12.06   18.80   17.53 25.19 22.76 12.06 16.11
Combined First round 5 14.04   20.69   42.58 18.05 14.04 24.09 19.92
Sebastian Ribbegårdh    Sweden
Sebastian Ribbegårdh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.69   26.41   26.55 23.69 26.81 25.87 28.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.66   8.77   7.74 9.56 11.58 9.02 7.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:13.86     1:13.86 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.43   11.72   9.43 12.56 14.63 11.58 11.03
Skewb Combined First round 39 13.45   15.60   13.45 14.42 22.65 18.63 13.74
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.44   16.25   14.12 23.11 17.00 17.63 13.44
First round 23 11.59   15.02   15.58 11.59 15.97 13.50 23.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.32   3.27   2.32 3.53 3.41 2.87 7.20
Second round 7 1.94   3.57   3.98 1.94 4.22 2.57 4.16
First round 5 2.55   2.90   2.71 2.80 2.55 3.18 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:19.01     1:19.01 1:28.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 5:22.17     6:12.26 5:22.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 26.73   36.89   32.25 34.36 DNF 26.73 44.06
Combined First round 25 29.24   32.26   40.97 34.16 31.11 29.24 31.50
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.76   8.85   13.75 6.89 5.76 DNF 5.92
Combined First round 12 5.43   7.01   5.43 7.20 9.74 7.30 6.54
Skewb Final 12 5.97   7.23   8.89 9.66 6.73 5.97 6.07
Second round 12 5.10   7.10   6.26 5.10 8.33 6.70 10.72
Combined First round 8 6.12   6.58   6.45 6.12 6.91 6.38 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.28   28.47   25.28 25.51 27.77 40.65 32.13
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.38   16.15   12.38 12.99 15.48 22.21 19.97
First round 22 13.83   14.85   13.83 14.05 14.65 19.05 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.98   4.57   5.64 5.40 3.98 4.12 4.19
First round 25 1.72   4.78   6.76 4.27 1.72 4.85 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:01.71   1:07.86   1:01.71 1:02.44 DNF 1:09.08 1:12.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 33.23   38.68   46.65 33.31 36.26 33.23 46.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 21.28     21.28 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.42   4.59   4.13 5.72 5.30 3.42 4.33
Second round 2 2.76   3.74   2.94 5.12 3.80 4.48 2.76
Combined First round 4 3.49   4.87   5.60 5.86 3.49 4.48 4.54
Skewb Second round 23 6.00   8.77   7.14 6.00 10.21 8.95 DNF
Combined First round 17 6.11   8.35   9.02 7.32 8.71 13.11 6.11
Square-1 Combined First round 21 31.58   49.71   50.47 41.67 31.58 1:05.89 57.00
Simon Sigge    Sweden
Simon Sigge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 1:24.34   1:38.61   1:24.34 2:22.64 1:50.38 1:32.82 1:32.63
Steven Lennartsson    Sweden
Steven Lennartsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 30.99   36.61   41.32 30.99 36.59 31.91 DNF
Svante Lundin    Sweden
Svante Lundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.39   13.74   17.22 11.39 13.52 12.81 14.89
First round 12 9.52   12.73   13.38 9.52 14.48 12.39 12.41
Thomas Jansson    Sweden
Thomas Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 58.38   1:03.43   1:03.49 1:02.27 1:19.75 1:04.54 58.38
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.99   10.52   12.48 9.44 8.99 10.15 11.98
Second round 8 10.87   12.20   10.87 11.85 13.78 13.62 11.14
First round 11 9.99   12.28   12.07 9.99 13.01 11.76 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.01   3.21   2.46 3.25 3.92 3.95 2.01
Second round 1 1.64   1.87   1.65 1.64 2.16 1.81 2.28
First round 1 1.57   2.10   2.05 1.80 1.57 2.84 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.07   1:04.85   1:05.37 1:01.64 1:09.34 50.07 1:07.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:41.47   1:58.14   1:57.94 2:06.32 1:50.15 1:41.47 2:09.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.78   21.79   19.00 22.19 24.19 25.38 16.78
Second round 8 21.09   22.95   23.40 21.09 24.17 26.08 21.29
Combined First round 7 19.35   20.85   20.72 32.59 19.41 19.35 22.43
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.02   7.55   8.15 7.02 7.36 7.78 7.52
Combined First round 2 7.67   9.23   7.67 DNF 8.76 9.38 9.56
Megaminx Final 6 1:32.66   1:39.18   1:38.58 1:38.14 1:32.66 1:40.82 DNS
Combined First round 6 1:25.80   1:30.69   1:43.11 1:27.34 1:31.60 1:33.12 1:25.80
Pyraminx Final 4 2.69   3.94   3.79 2.69 4.03 7.13 3.99
Second round 3 3.00   4.04   4.66 4.28 4.18 3.66 3.00
Combined First round 1 2.47   3.15   3.92 2.76 3.52 3.17 2.47
Skewb Final 1 3.12   4.55   3.12 5.08 4.96 4.38 4.30
Second round 2 4.44   4.80   4.53 4.44 4.56 5.31 9.56
Combined First round 1 3.91   4.71   5.25 3.91 4.52 4.36 5.68
Square-1 Combined First round 7 17.58   23.45   30.18 17.58 22.87 21.02 26.47
Timothy Edegran Gren    Sweden
Timothy Edegran Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.04   13.88   16.18 13.13 14.12 13.04 14.38
First round 19 13.24   13.83   13.24 13.55 14.69 13.66 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.95   4.11   4.02 5.11 3.49 4.81 1.95
Second round 2 1.57   1.91   2.03 1.57 4.62 1.86 1.85
First round 3 1.29   2.40   2.42 2.24 1.29 3.21 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 56.55   1:11.95   57.94 1:07.57 56.55 1:44.66 1:30.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:19.26     2:19.26 2:28.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.47   27.14   26.67 26.47 27.40 27.36 31.29
Combined First round 22 23.73   30.41   34.71 38.17 29.99 26.54 23.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.50   11.75   10.13 12.18 12.93 14.05 9.50
Skewb Combined First round 30 7.06   9.99   9.88 11.84 10.01 7.06 10.07
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.51   17.84   15.51 16.91 18.83 19.70 17.79
First round 26 13.55   15.29   17.39 15.38 16.47 14.03 13.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.71   DNF   50.71 DNF DNF
First round 1 57.10   DNF   57.10 DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 3 12.40   17.55   16.83 12.40 19.58 17.03 18.79
Combined First round 2 13.11   17.27   28.14 13.25 20.79 17.78 13.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Trym Persson-Vassenden    Sweden
Trym Persson-Vassenden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.05   14.58   12.05 15.90 14.71 13.49 15.54
First round 27 13.23   15.34   13.23 DNF 17.79 13.66 14.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.28   5.07   6.05 4.91 3.28 7.54 4.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 37.49   54.50   37.49 46.50 1:09.54 1:07.87 49.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.67   9.29   9.21 7.67 9.84 12.81 8.82
Skewb Combined First round 44 16.15     16.15 20.28
Square-1 Combined First round 20 29.18   49.16   41.42 DNF 1:03.38 42.67 29.18
Victor Ålsjö    Sweden
Victor Ålsjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.63   19.50   21.24 18.33 22.53 15.63 18.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.46   5.24   6.13 4.46 4.54 5.05 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:24.04     1:24.04 1:52.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:44.81     2:44.81 2:45.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.37   32.48   28.37 28.48 35.82 46.09 33.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:36.27   3:00.48   3:07.32 3:17.84 2:36.27
Combined First round 5 3:30.80     3:30.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 30.61     52.74 30.61
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:54.90   2:17.15   2:14.70 2:21.22 DNF 2:15.52 1:54.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.46   9.61   8.99 7.46 8.54 11.29 11.68
Skewb Second round 24 6.39   9.75   11.14 10.69 6.39 9.08 9.47
Combined First round 19 6.64   8.47   8.83 8.02 6.64 12.31 8.56
Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.62   26.22   26.93 24.25 20.62 29.07 27.49
Viktor Strindell    Sweden
Viktor Strindell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.84   16.13   17.56 18.44 15.85 14.97 13.84
First round 28 12.16   15.35   13.84 15.86 16.35 20.07 12.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.33   6.94   9.73 8.68 4.83 4.33 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.13   57.70   1:05.71 1:00.26 49.13 53.35 59.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:07.70   2:10.29   2:18.05 2:07.70 2:07.90 2:12.97 2:10.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 26.39   32.72   33.99 26.91 26.39 52.10 37.26
Vilgot Svalmark    Sweden
Vilgot Svalmark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.69   33.61   27.69 29.92 36.72 34.43 36.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.99   6.74   7.32 6.10 5.99 6.80 9.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:18.21     DNF 2:18.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:28.87     1:28.87 1:30.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.32   10.54   12.01 8.60 12.19 11.01 6.32
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.30   11.46   10.42 13.19 10.76 10.30 15.67
Vincent Persic    Sweden
Vincent Persic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.55   25.33   19.55 25.47 31.49 24.30 26.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.38   8.64   9.67 9.58 8.08 7.38 8.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 14.09   14.63   14.09 14.67 14.70 18.94 14.51
Skewb Combined First round 42 15.10     15.10 DNF