Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-5-7~9  Colombia, Chía, Cundinamarca Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Rafael Felipe Cordoba 10.09  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.23  Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.53
 2x2x2 Cube  David Remolina Amórtegui 3.60  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3.73  Ramses Amaya 3.78
 4x4x4 Cube  David Remolina Amórtegui 36.07  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 38.03  Felipe Rueda Hernández 42.05
 5x5x5 Cube  David Remolina Amórtegui 1:16.31  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:18.89  Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:23.45
 6x6x6 Cube  Daniel Cano Salgado 2:42.87  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:51.51  David Remolina Amórtegui 2:54.88
 7x7x7 Cube  Daniel Cano Salgado 4:10.14  Felipe Rueda Hernández 4:14.20  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4:15.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Natán Riggenbach 1:15.82  Ramses Amaya 1:17.81  Hollwann Leon 1:27.67
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Dennis Rosero 31.33  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 35.67  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 36.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.53  Daniel Cano Salgado 17.54  Rafael Felipe Cordoba 19.94
 3x3x3 With Feet  Anderson Ortegón Gómez 51.21  Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:09.11  Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.43
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Cano Salgado 10.50  Dennis Rosero 11.89  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13.19
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 49.21  Felipe Rueda Hernández 52.05  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:01.86
 Pyraminx  Alejandro Isaza 4.27  Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 5.65  Ramses Amaya 5.98
 Skewb  Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 4.31  Juan Camilo Vargas 5.78  Oscar Nieto 6.48
 Square-1  Jose Carlos García Vélez 15.57  Giovanny Coronado 19.30  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 20.70
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 5:47.91  Hollwann Leon 10:19.00  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 28:01.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00  Ramses Amaya 13/14 46:35  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8/8 51:22
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Rueda Hernández 8.21   9.97    Colombia 12.91 10.20 8.40 11.30 8.21
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 8.39   10.25    Colombia 10.63 8.39 10.06 17.28 10.06
3 Daniel Cano Salgado 8.18   10.55    Colombia 12.04 11.59 11.18 8.87 8.18
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.41   10.65    Peru 9.41 10.03 12.00 12.26 9.91
5 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.78   10.76    Colombia 11.54 14.73 9.48 11.27 8.78
6 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 10.08   11.51    Colombia 10.08 16.03 10.11 12.95 11.46
7 Ramses Amaya 10.16   11.58    Colombia 10.16 13.81 10.57 12.45 11.71
8 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.98   11.61    Colombia 12.38 10.25 9.98 12.22 12.37
9 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 10.55   11.62    Colombia 12.29 11.04 12.88 10.55 11.52
10 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 11.11   11.67    Colombia 13.45 11.85 11.56 11.11 11.61
11 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 10.15   11.82    Colombia 14.31 10.15 13.23 11.75 10.49
12 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 9.05   12.31    Venezuela 11.15 13.79 11.98 23.47 9.05
13 José David Castiblanco Marin 10.82   12.53    Colombia 11.11 12.94 13.53 10.82 13.55
14 Juan Esteban Garzón López 10.83   12.74    Colombia 13.27 10.83 11.25 14.42 13.71
15 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.07   13.03    Colombia 12.07 12.46 14.02 15.24 12.62
16 Giovanny Coronado 12.30   13.11    Colombia 12.75 13.35 13.54 13.22 12.30
17 Oscar Nieto 11.96   13.44    Colombia 13.95 13.83 14.69 12.53 11.96
18 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.86   13.88    Colombia 14.67 14.32 12.80 10.86 14.52
19 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 11.72   14.17    Colombia 11.72 15.72 17.00 13.64 13.14
20 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 11.74   14.33    Colombia 14.03 15.01 15.57 11.74 13.96
21 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 12.79   14.48    Colombia 15.79 14.41 16.51 13.24 12.79
22 Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras 13.25   14.75    Colombia 13.79 17.53 16.31 14.14 13.25
23 Alejandro Isaza 13.48   14.82    Colombia 15.48 14.39 18.21 14.58 13.48
24 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 13.34   14.87    Colombia 16.08 13.68 14.86 16.51 13.34
25 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 12.69   14.94    Colombia 17.52 15.74 14.57 12.69 14.50
26 Juan David Martinez Riveros 12.78   15.05    Colombia 16.24 16.12 14.00 15.02 12.78
27 Juan Pablo Vanegas 12.96   15.36    Colombia 16.99 16.71 16.19 12.96 13.17
28 Dennis Rosero 14.50   15.46    Colombia 15.40 15.86 14.50 15.13 18.03
29 Johan Buitrago 14.01   15.71    Colombia 17.20 20.04 14.05 14.01 15.88
30 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 14.40   15.83    Colombia 16.06 14.85 16.57 14.40 17.22
31 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 14.27   15.86    Colombia 17.76 16.32 14.27 16.15 15.10
32 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 14.29   15.97    Colombia 14.29 18.15 15.18 14.57 18.26
33 Juan Camilo Vargas 11.63   16.06    Colombia 14.97 18.33 11.63 16.56 16.66
34 Pablo Andres Lugo 15.10   16.06    Colombia 21.57 15.53 17.55 15.10 15.10
35 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 14.06   16.92    Colombia 14.06 16.62 22.89 19.75 14.38
36 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 15.13   17.04    Colombia 20.93 16.80 15.85 18.46 15.13
37 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 14.82   17.07    Colombia 16.60 18.90 16.26 18.36 14.82
38 Natán Riggenbach 15.61   17.19    Peru 19.60 15.90 15.61 21.86 16.07
39 Juan David Contreras Mejia 13.78   17.33    Colombia 16.72 15.49 22.19 13.78 19.79
40 Juan Diego De la Rosa 12.71   17.37    Colombia 17.07 12.71 20.12 15.14 19.91
41 David Rincon 16.44   17.53    Colombia 18.70 16.85 16.44 24.64 17.05
42 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 13.60   17.57    Colombia 17.79 17.70 19.01 17.23 13.60
43 Miguel Angel Ariza 12.74   17.83    Colombia 16.80 18.51 12.74 18.65 18.19
44 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.89   17.87    Colombia 17.76 14.89 18.06 17.79 20.01
45 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 14.93   18.00    Colombia 19.47 14.93 16.83 20.51 17.69
46 Gustavo Arguello 15.37   18.83    Colombia 20.64 20.64 20.10 15.74 15.37
47 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 12.95   19.03    Colombia 25.51 16.38 19.80 20.91 12.95
48 Hollwann Leon 17.40   19.87    Colombia 22.04 20.02 17.40 23.46 17.54
49 Gianfranco Huanqui 15.40   20.11    Peru 20.28 21.97 18.09 23.17 15.40
50 Thais Tamaio 14.63   20.28    Colombia 17.90 19.69 23.26 14.63 24.11
51 Mateo Canchon 19.35   20.34    Colombia 22.69 19.93 19.35 21.09 20.01
52 David Rojas Herrera 18.39   20.36    Colombia 22.23 18.39 18.88 32.15 19.97
53 Nicolas Lizarazo 14.72   20.40    Colombia 19.47 21.93 20.78 14.72 20.96
54 Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban 18.75   21.33    Colombia 24.04 22.46 21.10 18.75 20.42
55 Nicolas Cachiotis 20.26   21.36    Colombia 21.15 26.68 20.74 20.26 22.20
56 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 19.29   21.41    Colombia 24.03 DNF 20.76 19.45 19.29
57 Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto 20.16   21.73    Colombia 23.37 21.36 27.04 20.16 20.47
58 Javier Leonardo Caballero Cadena 20.64   22.17    Colombia 21.41 21.97 20.64 39.94 23.14
59 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 19.44   23.04    Colombia 22.54 19.44 20.85 25.74 30.56
60 Wilson José Duarte Espitia 20.53   23.07    Colombia 20.72 29.06 22.22 20.53 26.28
61 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 22.25   23.22    Colombia 23.43 22.25 22.60 30.20 23.64
62 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 18.60   24.11    Colombia 30.34 22.94 24.56 18.60 24.82
63 David Felipe Ovalle Jota 19.44   24.34    Colombia 19.44 21.82 25.40 25.81 28.17
64 Mateo Castiblanco 17.06   24.38    Colombia 31.85 29.94 17.06 24.66 18.54
65 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 18.05   24.39    Colombia 22.48 22.63 DNF 18.05 28.06
66 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 21.71   24.40    Colombia 24.66 27.27 23.41 21.71 25.13
67 Nelson Javier Santamaría 19.84   24.59    Colombia 25.97 19.84 25.71 26.39 22.09
68 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 24.15   24.62    Colombia 24.48 28.46 24.15 24.21 25.16
69 Nicolás Francisco Camacho 22.48   24.71    Colombia 28.99 22.48 29.25 22.64 22.50
70 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 21.99   24.72    Colombia DNF 21.99 28.64 22.05 23.47
71 Andres Francisco Garzon Sepulveda 23.44   25.92    Colombia 24.83 26.99 30.64 23.44 25.94
72 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 23.97   26.43    Colombia 26.30 30.82 26.39 23.97 26.61
73 Daniel Alvarez 19.12   26.72    Colombia 28.50 23.90 27.76 50.55 19.12
74 Cristian Patiño 24.99   28.32    Colombia 32.46 31.33 24.99 27.57 26.06
75 Esteban Amaya Fonseca 23.63   28.34    Colombia 26.90 30.06 28.05 32.68 23.63
76 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 24.75   28.42    Colombia 28.12 24.75 37.53 26.88 30.26
77 Camilo Andés Cubillos 18.29   28.82    Colombia 32.74 18.29 29.12 25.47 31.88
78 Juan Sebastian Lopez Galvis 24.28   28.89    Colombia 34.01 26.69 33.64 24.28 26.33
79 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 26.56   29.93    Colombia 28.20 26.56 30.27 33.66 31.31
80 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 25.88   30.64    Colombia 37.22 30.17 25.88 32.61 29.14
81 Juan Gomez 22.30   30.98    Colombia 22.30 31.92 31.22 29.79 DNF
82 Nicolás Sánchez Portilla 27.91   31.33    Colombia 31.62 29.69 27.91 33.91 32.69
83 David Eduardo Cruz Gómez 27.01   31.82    Colombia 27.01 35.75 32.80 29.87 32.78
84 Daniel Felipe Penagos Gutierrez 30.27   32.09    Colombia 32.09 30.27 36.54 33.45 30.73
85 Santiago Benitez Rodriguez 25.60   32.27    Colombia 32.42 42.42 36.67 27.71 25.60
86 Juan David Tibata 26.09   32.46    Colombia 36.18 31.82 39.79 29.37 26.09
87 Alejandro Monroy 26.08   33.01    Colombia 39.07 33.53 32.47 33.03 26.08
88 Esteban Murcia Saavedra 26.55   33.82    Colombia 33.11 26.55 39.87 34.42 33.94
89 José Luis Pineda Barrera 32.98   35.98    Colombia 38.00 39.69 34.17 32.98 35.76
90 Camilo Andres Orijuela Betancour 33.97   36.39    Colombia 34.82 34.93 33.97 39.43 40.89
91 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla 27.08   37.23    Colombia 41.37 40.46 37.10 34.14 27.08
92 Juan Betancourth 31.32   37.27    Colombia 39.61 37.86 31.32 39.04 34.91
93 Sofia Cruz 34.89   37.72    Colombia 43.91 34.89 38.61 37.52 37.03
94 Alejandro Leon 30.38   38.83    Colombia 34.76 51.53 36.47 45.27 30.38
95 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 34.91   38.86    Colombia 46.48 36.39 34.91 37.84 42.35
96 Santiago Joya 30.18   39.77    Colombia 50.87 1:17.10 30.18 32.59 35.84
97 Nicolas Doblado 36.83   39.92    Colombia 42.24 36.83 43.42 37.36 40.15
98 Juan Miguel Rodriguez Palacio 35.99   40.28    Colombia 39.59 37.48 35.99 43.77 1:04.45
99 Juan Felipe Vargas Romero 15.02   40.37    Colombia 35.63 35.55 49.94 15.02 1:06.60
100 Juan Camilo Morales Latorre 40.56   43.24    Colombia 42.16 40.56 45.08 42.49 48.51
101 Jhojan Santiago Guerrero Bravo 35.43   43.79    Colombia 48.48 44.95 40.97 45.45 35.43
102 Daniel Andres Carreño Gomez 37.42   43.79    Colombia 46.92 DNF 37.42 40.78 43.68
103 Alejandro Barreto López 36.18   43.92    Colombia 36.18 46.52 53.93 39.93 45.30
104 Kevin Santiago Paipilla Sapuy 34.22   44.89    Colombia 53.13 46.05 1:26.39 34.22 35.49
105 Daniel Cubaque Alvarez 41.58   45.91    Colombia 44.09 41.58 51.38 54.45 42.25
106 Jeronimo Rueda Giraldo 29.44   46.17    Colombia 29.44 55.44 45.55 54.34 38.61
107 Eduar Coronado 36.24   46.47    Colombia 49.16 47.72 36.24 42.53 50.25
108 Michael Eduardo Sanchez 37.74   47.78    Colombia 51.98 44.72 37.74 51.52 47.09
109 Nicolai Cortes Pinilla 40.40   47.93    Colombia 46.21 DNF 50.13 40.40 47.46
110 Felipe Ospina Suarez 37.69   49.04    Colombia 42.70 48.17 1:25.88 56.24 37.69
111 Juan Manuel Felipe Chavez Gonzalez 46.06   49.36    Colombia 46.06 53.87 49.06 48.96 50.05
112 Jorge Humberto Correa 46.05   49.48    Colombia 57.48 49.15 47.25 46.05 52.03
113 Liuf Beltran 47.03   49.61    Colombia 1:02.76 51.30 47.03 50.49 47.03
114 David Largacha Ortiz 37.66   50.39    Colombia 53.22 56.27 DNF 37.66 41.67
115 Matias Quijano 47.39   53.36    Colombia 1:09.43 57.49 54.50 47.39 48.10
116 Felipe Montero 39.70   53.83    Colombia 39.70 1:20.20 50.90 56.07 54.51
117 Ángela Gutierrez 44.49   55.80    Colombia 55.04 44.49 1:05.86 1:19.87 46.50
118 Paula Andrea Alfonso 42.37   57.56    Colombia 1:55.61 1:01.57 50.54 1:00.57 42.37
119 Juan Alejandro Achury Vanegas 54.56   58.01    Colombia 55.56 1:03.09 54.56 1:12.99 55.37
120 Andres Felipe Rubiano Ramirez 30.42   59.39    Colombia 50.64 DNF 30.42 1:22.28 45.24
121 Diego Quintero 46.35   1:00.64    Colombia 1:09.00 58.10 54.81 1:13.40 46.35
122 Jean Pierre Manrique Najar 51.16   1:00.71    Colombia 59.20 1:12.80 51.16 1:02.70 1:00.23
123 Juan Pablo Lara 44.71   1:00.82    Colombia 58.88 58.58 44.71 1:05.71 1:05.00
124 Edwin Santiago Carrillo 52.39   1:02.73    Colombia 1:01.14 1:07.71 1:13.96 59.35 52.39
125 David Alejandro Marin Galvis 53.28   1:03.10    Colombia 1:05.78 DNF 1:03.26 53.28 1:00.27
126 Sebastian Cubaque Alvarez 49.22   1:04.05    Colombia 1:34.34 49.22 56.96 1:03.95 1:11.24
127 Juan Diego Cifuentes 49.93   1:04.19    Colombia 1:13.48 1:09.62 49.93 1:00.42 1:02.52
128 Sergio Correal 51.05   1:06.95    Colombia 58.38 DNF 1:12.99 1:09.49 51.05
129 Angie Milena Sanchez 56.78   1:09.09    Colombia 1:10.84 56.78 1:13.13 1:03.30 1:13.26
130 Santiago Hernandez Vega 49.68   1:09.68    Colombia 1:50.25 59.10 1:34.67 55.28 49.68
131 David Pinzon 46.95   1:09.86    Colombia 1:06.09 1:09.49 46.95 1:13.99 1:29.99
132 Laura Yesenia Osorio 57.19   1:11.50    Colombia 1:09.35 1:19.05 1:33.92 1:06.11 57.19
133 Maria Alejandra Cañon Gomez 52.12   1:11.53    Colombia 1:34.19 57.16 1:21.45 52.12 1:15.99
134 Paul Nicolas Garzon Sarmiento 43.62   1:11.69    Colombia 1:22.84 55.79 1:21.40 43.62 1:17.88
135 Maria Paula Abella 1:01.42   1:11.98    Colombia 1:11.22 1:12.03 1:25.52 1:01.42 1:12.68
136 Juan David Berrio Echeverri 52.05   1:12.49    Colombia 57.75 DNF 1:14.68 52.05 1:25.04
137 Danna Sofia Segura Bermudez 1:03.13   1:12.82    Colombia 1:46.09 1:03.13 1:17.26 1:12.75 1:08.45
138 Juan Buitrago 48.51   1:13.64    Colombia 1:35.16 1:44.14 53.91 48.51 1:11.84
139 Sebastian Pantoja 57.79   1:15.40    Colombia 1:03.86 57.79 1:10.33 1:32.02 1:49.55
140 Sergio Samuel Gil 1:05.70   1:18.70    Colombia 1:58.79 1:05.70 1:06.23 1:23.87 1:25.99
141 Carlos Arturo Cardenas 1:12.02   1:20.32    Colombia 1:23.96 1:22.28 1:12.02 DNF 1:14.71
142 Daniel Tautiva 1:09.03   1:21.85    Colombia 1:31.54 1:23.59 1:28.91 1:09.03 1:13.06
143 Daniel Felipe Baron Mora 1:04.93   1:21.98    Colombia 1:12.01 1:39.99 1:40.40 1:13.94 1:04.93
144 Joan Camilo Alvarado Triana 34.12   1:24.34    Colombia 1:40.81 34.12 1:23.97 1:38.85 1:10.19
145 Alejandro Cubaque Alvarez 59.48   1:25.74    Colombia 1:33.71 1:30.99 59.48 1:22.78 1:23.44
146 Jojhonny Cardenas 1:03.56   1:27.91    Colombia 1:25.48 1:34.05 1:03.56 1:39.00 1:24.20
147 María Claudia Pizarro Esguerra 1:19.99   1:29.75    Colombia 1:40.59 1:19.99 1:30.24 1:24.01 1:34.99
148 Laura Valentina Alfonso 1:09.14   1:41.27    Colombia 2:02.66 1:45.26 1:42.20 1:09.14 1:36.34
149 Jean Paul Osorio 1:22.29   1:46.88    Colombia 1:30.88 1:22.29 1:54.89 2:39.27 1:54.86
150 Julian Camilo Buitrago Correa 34.64   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 34.64 45.55 52.49
151 Fernando Castro Portilla 45.68   DNF    Colombia DNF 2:01.74 45.68 1:24.02 DNF
152 Juan David Betancourt 56.68   DNF    Colombia 1:47.15 1:51.68 DNF DNF 56.68
153 Nicolas Felipe Quevedo Montaño 59.12   DNF    Colombia 1:18.42 59.12 DNF 1:07.56 DNS
154 Juan José Castaño Ruiz 1:10.76   DNF    Colombia DNF 1:40.46 1:33.70 1:10.76 DNF
155 Alexandra Combariza 1:36.13   DNF    Colombia 1:41.78 1:36.13 DNF DNS DNS
156 Ana Maria Medina 1:44.15   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 1:55.65 DNF 1:44.15
157 Ana Maria Avella Gonzalez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
157 Sebastian Bolivar Martinez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
157 Luis Alberto Tautiva Garcia DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 9.57   10.57    Colombia 10.90 11.62 9.57 10.71 10.11
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.21   10.92    Peru 10.57 10.65 11.53 8.21 11.82
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.11   11.06    Colombia 13.75 10.88 12.54 9.76 7.11
4 Felipe Rueda Hernández 8.69   11.06    Colombia 17.89 11.34 8.69 9.99 11.85
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 8.90   11.31    Colombia 10.69 17.31 11.58 11.67 8.90
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.72   11.39    Colombia 11.10 13.42 9.72 12.38 10.69
7 José David Castiblanco Marin 10.82   11.71    Colombia 10.82 12.10 11.63 11.40 12.54
8 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 11.41   12.55    Colombia 11.71 15.69 11.92 14.01 11.41
9 Ramses Amaya 10.81   12.64    Colombia 14.62 10.81 13.64 12.77 11.51
10 Oscar Nieto 11.50   12.70    Colombia 11.54 12.12 15.56 14.44 11.50
11 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 9.30   12.72    Venezuela 10.94 9.30 14.28 14.97 12.94
12 Daniel Cano Salgado 10.06   12.80    Colombia 12.64 12.01 13.75 10.06 14.79
13 Jose Carlos García Vélez 11.74   13.08    Colombia 14.32 12.98 11.74 13.95 12.30
14 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 9.62   13.44    Colombia 13.71 14.30 13.93 12.67 9.62
15 Giovanny Coronado 10.17   13.63    Colombia 10.17 12.83 13.80 15.65 14.27
16 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 13.04   14.05    Colombia 13.40 14.05 14.71 13.04 40.34
17 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.34   14.20    Colombia 15.47 15.27 14.90 12.44 12.34
18 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 11.73   14.51    Colombia 13.41 15.83 14.28 11.73 17.61
19 Juan Esteban Garzón López 12.06   15.03    Colombia 14.88 16.32 16.59 13.88 12.06
20 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 13.80   15.31    Colombia 15.08 13.80 15.51 15.35 18.17
21 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 11.42   15.40    Colombia 14.68 16.45 18.20 11.42 15.06
22 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 13.84   15.53    Colombia 13.84 15.09 14.72 17.04 16.79
23 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 11.34   15.55    Colombia 15.00 17.09 19.18 11.34 14.56
24 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 11.25   15.57    Colombia 14.83 16.49 11.25 15.39 16.58
25 Juan Diego De la Rosa 13.20   15.91    Colombia 16.48 14.70 13.20 18.06 16.56
26 Juan Pablo Vanegas 14.82   15.91    Colombia 15.73 19.21 15.57 16.44 14.82
27 Dennis Rosero 14.16   15.93    Colombia 19.49 14.16 17.29 15.72 14.79
28 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 15.37   15.97    Colombia 15.59 15.85 15.37 19.08 16.48
29 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 15.45   16.28    Colombia 16.74 16.85 15.71 15.45 16.38
30 Johan Buitrago 15.53   16.45    Colombia 15.68 24.00 17.68 15.53 15.99
31 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 15.10   16.46    Colombia 21.87 16.62 16.03 16.73 15.10
32 Pablo Andres Lugo 13.99   16.47    Colombia 13.99 17.67 16.60 15.15 18.26
33 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 14.48   16.87    Colombia 17.89 18.96 15.96 16.76 14.48
34 Natán Riggenbach 12.56   17.04    Peru 20.24 23.16 16.21 12.56 14.67
35 Juan Camilo Vargas 13.99   17.28    Colombia 16.79 13.99 17.28 25.33 17.77
36 Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras 15.09   17.33    Colombia 17.36 19.13 17.16 15.09 17.48
37 Miguel Angel Ariza 15.22   17.48    Colombia 18.37 19.04 17.33 16.73 15.22
38 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 12.56   17.51    Colombia 21.89 19.76 12.56 15.88 16.90
39 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 15.96   17.62    Colombia 18.33 15.96 17.31 17.21 20.64
40 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 14.70   17.66    Colombia 15.21 14.70 20.52 18.89 18.88
41 Gianfranco Huanqui 14.32   17.96    Peru 14.32 24.69 15.16 16.86 21.86
42 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 15.09   18.04    Colombia 20.41 17.44 17.98 18.70 15.09
43 Alejandro Isaza 15.06   18.43    Colombia 19.13 18.24 19.44 15.06 17.93
44 Nicolas Lizarazo 12.58   18.87    Colombia 12.58 18.74 20.92 22.57 16.94
45 Mateo Canchon 17.39   18.93    Colombia 18.28 20.81 17.70 17.39 21.53
46 Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban 17.74   19.00    Colombia 19.02 17.97 26.06 20.02 17.74
47 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 16.56   19.03    Colombia 19.86 16.56 20.61 18.14 19.08
48 Juan David Martinez Riveros 12.78   19.38    Colombia 12.78 20.77 17.07 21.78 20.30
49 David Rincon 17.05   19.59    Colombia 19.00 22.50 20.73 17.05 19.05
50 David Rojas Herrera 17.22   19.93    Colombia 22.54 21.69 17.22 18.01 20.08
51 Juan David Contreras Mejia 17.28   20.20    Colombia 19.23 20.22 21.15 17.28 23.63
52 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 17.71   20.82    Colombia 21.90 20.90 17.71 28.01 19.67
53 Wilson José Duarte Espitia 16.75   21.09    Colombia 18.42 20.94 28.85 16.75 23.91
54 Thais Tamaio 20.31   21.19    Colombia 22.14 20.52 22.04 21.00 20.31
55 Hollwann Leon 18.56   21.44    Colombia 18.56 24.02 19.20 24.61 21.10
56 Daniel Alvarez 16.18   21.64    Colombia 22.99 16.18 22.10 23.38 19.82
57 Mateo Castiblanco 20.27   21.93    Colombia 21.88 21.95 21.95 24.40 20.27
58 Nicolas Cachiotis 21.16   21.97    Colombia 22.55 21.16 22.05 21.30 23.17
59 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 17.94   22.39    Colombia 20.88 20.44 25.86 26.67 17.94
60 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 22.14   23.21    Colombia 23.77 23.65 22.22 25.20 22.14
61 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 19.56   23.24    Colombia 27.35 24.57 19.56 24.22 20.92
62 Nelson Javier Santamaría 19.29   23.56    Colombia 22.50 25.93 23.17 19.29 25.02
63 Camilo Andés Cubillos 18.41   24.34    Colombia 34.00 24.69 22.80 25.53 18.41
64 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 20.59   24.41    Colombia 20.59 22.19 24.71 26.34 27.45
65 David Felipe Ovalle Jota 22.60   24.81    Colombia 24.91 23.60 22.60 27.69 25.92
66 Nicolás Alejandro Ávila Pérez 19.62   25.26    Colombia 20.44 23.68 31.65 48.92 19.62
67 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 20.66   25.47    Colombia 21.01 30.73 DNF 20.66 24.68
68 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 23.39   25.64    Colombia 23.39 23.66 26.70 29.06 26.55
69 Juan Sebastian Lopez Galvis 23.13   25.65    Colombia DNF 27.78 23.13 23.99 25.18
70 Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto 22.60   26.11    Colombia 23.39 44.06 30.68 24.26 22.60
71 Andres Francisco Garzon Sepulveda 23.14   26.75    Colombia 27.87 23.14 30.27 25.55 26.82
72 David Eduardo Cruz Gómez 26.66   28.10    Colombia 27.34 29.19 27.78 36.23 26.66
73 Juan Gomez 27.85   29.23    Colombia 30.95 29.97 28.71 29.01 27.85
74 Esteban Amaya Fonseca 27.22   30.42    Colombia 29.44 27.22 31.43 30.39 1:18.45
75 Nicolás Sánchez Portilla 24.63   30.80    Colombia 24.63 29.76 52.62 33.03 29.60
76 José Luis Pineda Barrera 28.17   31.46    Colombia 32.47 35.80 28.38 33.52 28.17
77 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 29.14   32.94    Colombia 29.14 DNF 33.40 30.97 34.44
78 Cristian Patiño 27.39   37.29    Colombia 1:02.07 27.39 29.63 31.31 50.93
79 Camilo Andres Orijuela Betancour 31.65   37.73    Colombia DNF 37.07 34.20 41.92 31.65
80 Santiago Benitez Rodriguez 33.70   37.95    Colombia 36.48 33.70 38.19 39.17 44.45
81 Esteban Murcia Saavedra 24.96   41.26    Colombia 43.21 24.96 35.44 DNF 45.14
82 Juan David Tibata 33.14   DNF    Colombia 36.83 DNF 33.63 33.14 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 9.36   10.44    Colombia 9.36 10.59 11.16 9.56 11.37
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 9.29   10.65    Colombia 10.21 10.69 11.50 9.29 11.06
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.28   11.27    Colombia 10.47 13.63 11.79 11.56 10.28
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.81   11.38    Colombia 11.50 11.87 11.00 11.64 10.81
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.52   11.39    Peru 9.52 15.29 10.28 12.39 11.49
6 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 10.47   11.45    Colombia 11.17 10.47 12.77 12.09 11.10
7 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 10.15   11.60    Colombia 13.63 10.63 12.34 10.15 11.83
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.75   11.71    Colombia 11.24 DNF 10.75 11.32 12.56
9 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 11.40   11.76    Colombia 12.15 11.42 11.71 12.43 11.40
10 José David Castiblanco Marin 11.54   12.15    Colombia 13.77 12.91 11.58 11.54 11.95
11 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.62   12.35    Venezuela 12.80 10.62 11.13 13.13 15.12
12 Ramses Amaya 11.07   12.43    Colombia 12.65 11.96 11.07 12.69 13.31
13 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 12.16   12.88    Colombia 13.06 12.99 12.16 12.61 13.05
14 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 9.79   13.12    Colombia 13.08 16.67 12.89 13.39 9.79
15 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 12.02   13.38    Colombia 13.63 12.02 18.64 12.10 14.40
16 Oscar Nieto 12.12   13.52    Colombia 14.43 18.73 13.11 13.03 12.12
17 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 13.03   13.66    Colombia 20.17 13.65 13.03 13.31 14.03
18 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.32   13.72    Colombia 15.24 15.37 12.32 12.37 13.56
19 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.11   13.75    Colombia 12.61 12.00 18.64 16.63 10.11
20 Juan Pablo Vanegas 11.67   13.95    Colombia 15.53 11.67 12.31 18.37 14.02
21 Juan Esteban Garzón López 9.82   14.10    Colombia 15.23 12.20 9.82 15.60 14.88
22 Juan Camilo Vargas 12.32   14.17    Colombia 13.00 16.38 16.24 13.26 12.32
23 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 10.66   14.22    Colombia 16.11 15.78 11.54 10.66 15.33
24 Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras 12.79   14.23    Colombia 15.34 12.79 14.35 13.01 15.41
25 Giovanny Coronado 12.21   14.42    Colombia 14.93 12.21 13.42 DNF 14.91
26 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 12.19   14.61    Colombia 14.26 14.61 14.95 15.67 12.19
27 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 12.40   14.78    Colombia 17.02 13.29 14.64 12.40 16.41
28 Juan Diego De la Rosa 13.83   15.11    Colombia 14.65 15.55 15.14 15.89 13.83
29 Pablo Andres Lugo 12.99   15.25    Colombia 14.32 18.13 12.99 18.02 13.41
30 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 13.00   15.40    Colombia 14.99 16.88 14.32 13.00 17.64
31 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 14.16   15.41    Colombia 15.70 24.46 14.16 15.61 14.93
32 Dennis Rosero 14.27   15.78    Colombia 14.82 17.59 14.27 18.51 14.94
33 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 13.66   15.79    Colombia 13.66 23.41 14.91 15.65 16.82
34 Johan Buitrago 13.19   16.29    Colombia 17.52 16.23 13.19 15.97 16.66
35 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 14.31   16.77    Colombia 19.08 14.31 20.04 14.35 16.88
36 Miguel Angel Ariza 15.38   16.78    Colombia 15.38 20.56 15.69 17.91 16.74
37 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 16.75   17.08    Colombia 16.75 19.54 17.21 16.91 17.13
38 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 15.61   17.13    Colombia 19.33 16.36 18.37 16.65 15.61
39 Natán Riggenbach 11.78   17.15    Peru 18.28 15.79 17.39 11.78 20.98
40 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 15.59   18.48    Colombia 22.06 17.15 15.59 DNF 16.22
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 8.55   10.09    Colombia 12.00 10.58 8.69 8.55 11.00
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 9.33   10.23    Colombia 10.83 16.40 9.57 9.33 10.30
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.95   10.53    Peru 16.45 10.42 10.27 9.95 10.89
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 9.91   11.08    Colombia 11.97 10.72 9.91 19.06 10.54
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 9.69   11.17    Colombia 14.64 12.08 9.69 10.95 10.49
6 Ramses Amaya 10.82   11.36    Colombia 11.44 11.50 10.82 11.67 11.13
7 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.89   11.63    Colombia 10.89 11.23 12.38 11.28 13.52
8 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 11.03   12.02    Venezuela 11.03 12.14 12.46 11.47 13.73
9 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 9.28   12.12    Colombia 10.92 14.04 9.28 12.37 13.08
10 José David Castiblanco Marin 11.96   13.01    Colombia 12.35 11.96 11.99 15.10 14.69
11 David Remolina Amórtegui 9.50   13.04    Colombia 9.50 10.61 15.36 13.16 DNF
12 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 10.90   14.07    Colombia 16.45 10.90 11.52 16.64 14.25
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 2.88   3.65    Colombia 4.45 2.98 3.52 2.88 4.65
2 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3.25   3.82    Colombia 6.91 3.54 3.69 3.25 4.23
3 Ramses Amaya 2.51   3.83    Colombia 3.28 3.75 2.51 4.46 4.75
4 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 3.29   3.93    Colombia 3.29 4.61 3.32 9.65 3.86
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3.35   4.04    Colombia 3.35 4.70 4.83 3.71 3.72
6 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 3.49   4.16    Colombia 4.38 4.42 3.69 3.49 7.85
7 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.97   4.37    Colombia 3.89 4.07 2.97 5.16 5.94
8 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.99   4.41    Colombia 3.99 4.48 4.81 4.21 4.53
9 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 3.84   4.55    Colombia 3.84 5.20 3.99 4.46 6.30
10 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2.60   4.61    Colombia 4.17 4.60 2.60 5.06 7.94
11 David Remolina Amórtegui 2.87   4.64    Colombia 4.71 4.84 7.85 4.37 2.87
12 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3.80   4.79    Colombia 5.04 3.80 5.39 4.60 4.73
13 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.74   4.85    Peru 5.66 4.34 4.56 6.90 3.74
14 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 4.16   4.89    Colombia 4.16 5.09 5.09 4.67 4.92
15 Oscar Nieto 2.99   5.09    Colombia 4.21 5.94 5.13 6.01 2.99
16 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 3.63   5.09    Colombia 4.33 5.10 6.45 5.84 3.63
17 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 4.18   5.14    Colombia 4.18 6.69 5.05 4.84 5.53
18 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 3.80   5.19    Colombia 3.80 3.92 7.41 6.01 5.63
19 Johan Buitrago 4.69   5.19    Colombia 5.25 4.69 5.23 10.13 5.10
20 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 5.14   5.47    Colombia 5.29 5.94 5.19 5.14 6.36
21 José David Castiblanco Marin 3.59   5.51    Colombia 9.26 4.68 5.47 6.39 3.59
22 Alejandro Isaza 4.73   5.57    Colombia 5.31 4.73 7.40 5.02 6.39
23 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 3.39   5.77    Colombia 6.79 5.00 6.63 5.67 3.39
24 Miguel Angel Ariza 4.39   5.77    Colombia 7.37 6.12 5.99 4.39 5.20
25 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 4.40   5.84    Colombia 5.26 5.63 6.64 7.25 4.40
26 Juan Diego De la Rosa 5.27   5.85    Colombia 7.09 6.34 5.27 5.86 5.35
27 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4.92   5.89    Colombia 5.74 6.13 7.90 4.92 5.81
28 Giovanny Coronado 4.47   5.93    Colombia 6.45 4.47 6.82 4.53 10.40
29 Dennis Rosero 3.39   5.94    Colombia 6.99 4.62 3.39 6.49 6.70
30 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 4.72   6.01    Colombia 7.83 4.93 6.85 6.26 4.72
31 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 4.80   6.07    Colombia 7.01 4.97 6.24 4.80 8.43
32 Juan David Martinez Riveros 5.23   6.18    Colombia 5.88 DNF 6.90 5.76 5.23
33 Pablo Andres Lugo 5.16   6.26    Colombia 6.98 5.27 7.66 5.16 6.52
34 Juan David Contreras Mejia 5.71   6.32    Colombia 5.95 6.33 6.67 5.71 6.84
35 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 5.21   6.33    Colombia 5.63 6.04 7.80 7.31 5.21
36 Thais Tamaio 5.02   6.40    Colombia 14.12 5.02 6.37 7.14 5.68
37 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 4.29   6.42    Colombia 5.20 7.59 6.74 4.29 7.31
38 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 5.86   6.53    Colombia 7.28 6.17 5.86 6.65 6.77
39 Nicolas Cachiotis 5.92   6.67    Colombia 6.55 11.28 7.18 5.92 6.28
40 Juan Camilo Vargas 3.62   6.85    Colombia 6.21 6.66 3.62 10.25 7.69
41 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 5.89   6.99    Colombia 7.61 6.15 5.89 8.07 7.22
42 Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto 6.33   7.11    Colombia 8.35 6.33 7.40 7.57 6.36
43 Juan Pablo Vanegas 4.17   7.12    Colombia 4.17 22.26 8.39 4.95 8.02
44 David Rincon 6.15   7.21    Colombia 8.05 6.31 8.17 7.27 6.15
45 Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban 5.99   7.22    Colombia 16.29 6.63 6.29 8.74 5.99
46 Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras 5.72   7.24    Colombia 5.72 8.46 9.04 6.35 6.91
47 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 6.58   7.27    Colombia 9.10 6.62 8.02 6.58 7.17
48 Daniel Alvarez 4.42   7.31    Colombia 11.80 6.74 9.38 5.80 4.42
49 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 4.23   7.47    Colombia 4.23 8.41 6.24 9.45 7.75
50 Camilo Andés Cubillos 6.67   7.48    Colombia 6.67 10.28 7.05 7.47 7.92
51 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 3.20   7.53    Colombia 8.21 6.45 3.20 7.92 8.99
52 David Rojas Herrera 6.73   7.69    Colombia 6.75 6.73 8.44 DNF 7.89
53 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 4.37   7.80    Colombia 7.84 4.37 9.47 10.25 6.10
54 David Felipe Ovalle Jota 6.22   7.82    Colombia 7.91 8.90 8.99 6.22 6.66
55 Juan Sebastian Lopez Galvis 4.76   8.25    Colombia 7.55 7.29 14.29 9.92 4.76
56 Cristian Patiño 6.45   8.42    Colombia 8.55 9.00 7.71 9.07 6.45
57 Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña 7.33   8.72    Colombia 9.16 9.67 13.09 7.34 7.33
58 Santiago Benitez Rodriguez 6.45   9.01    Colombia 10.44 6.45 13.22 7.75 8.84
59 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 7.69   9.10    Colombia 9.98 12.56 9.60 7.73 7.69
60 Nicolas Lizarazo 7.44   9.18    Colombia 7.44 9.23 9.95 8.54 9.76
61 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 4.08   10.31    Venezuela 4.37 DNF 12.94 4.08 13.61
62 Nelson Javier Santamaría 6.55   10.49    Colombia 9.56 10.98 11.68 6.55 10.93
63 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 7.07   10.74    Colombia 10.91 7.07 12.00 13.09 9.30
64 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 4.73   10.83    Colombia 12.56 8.44 4.73 DNF 11.48
65 David Eduardo Cruz Gómez 7.21   10.97    Colombia 11.31 11.57 36.60 7.21 10.04
66 Esteban Amaya Fonseca 8.80   11.05    Colombia 12.50 10.62 8.80 12.10 10.42
67 Juan Betancourth 9.29   12.20    Colombia 9.73 9.29 15.85 16.93 11.01
68 Nicolás Sánchez Portilla 4.76   12.54    Colombia 11.09 13.44 13.09 4.76 16.52
69 Felipe Ospina Suarez 8.10   12.73    Colombia 8.10 13.25 14.12 13.85 11.08
70 David Largacha Ortiz 8.72   14.09    Colombia 14.51 16.59 8.72 14.39 13.37
71 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla 13.67   15.17    Colombia 15.94 15.15 13.67 14.41 15.99
72 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 5.60   15.45    Colombia 7.14 5.60 7.87 31.35 1:25.50
73 Juan Gomez 11.07   15.58    Colombia 14.31 20.11 18.60 11.07 13.82
74 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 14.17   16.01    Colombia 14.17 19.22 16.80 15.99 15.24
75 Andres Felipe Rubiano Ramirez 13.62   16.23    Colombia 19.85 15.07 17.58 13.62 16.03
76 Alejandro Barreto López 14.35   17.40    Colombia 16.22 19.04 16.93 14.35 43.72
77 Kevin Santiago Paipilla Sapuy 13.73   24.33    Colombia 47.20 13.73 14.09 40.76 18.15
78 Jeison Sanchez 11.16   25.32    Colombia 29.05 23.85 27.58 11.16 24.52
79 Jean Pierre Manrique Najar 17.09   34.02    Colombia 21.91 51.76 28.39 17.09 DNF
80 Juan Buitrago 19.51   34.08    Colombia 46.01 26.53 38.08 19.51 37.64
81 Angie Milena Sanchez 49.28   DNF    Colombia 58.57 49.28 50.98 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2.74   3.47    Colombia 3.13 4.03 3.24 2.74 5.42
2 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.70   3.52    Colombia 3.35 5.91 2.70 4.39 2.83
3 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.19   3.82    Colombia 4.24 4.49 3.54 3.19 3.68
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 2.93   3.91    Colombia 3.63 4.75 2.93 7.96 3.36
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3.33   4.03    Colombia 3.86 6.42 3.76 3.33 4.46
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.52   4.15    Peru 4.42 DNF 3.87 3.52 4.17
7 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 3.40   4.44    Colombia 3.40 4.65 3.61 5.05 5.13
8 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.73   4.45    Colombia 5.28 5.83 4.10 2.73 3.96
9 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 3.69   4.55    Colombia 4.36 3.69 4.36 9.34 4.93
10 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 3.45   4.63    Colombia 4.43 7.52 4.68 3.45 4.78
11 Ramses Amaya 3.46   4.63    Colombia 5.00 3.92 6.90 4.97 3.46
12 Giovanny Coronado 4.49   4.79    Colombia 4.81 4.77 4.49 4.79 6.87
13 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4.00   4.81    Colombia 13.82 4.00 4.43 5.10 4.89
14 Alejandro Isaza 3.17   4.89    Colombia 7.85 5.18 4.40 3.17 5.09
15 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2.62   5.05    Colombia 6.50 4.44 4.21 2.62 DNF
16 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 3.64   5.05    Colombia 6.07 3.64 4.61 4.48 DNF
17 David Remolina Amórtegui 3.75   5.17    Colombia 6.91 4.55 4.06 3.75 14.67
18 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 3.81   5.19    Colombia 5.74 6.00 4.71 3.81 5.12
19 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 4.17   5.20    Colombia 5.52 5.44 4.63 4.17 9.20
20 Johan Buitrago 4.59   5.33    Colombia 4.59 5.34 5.75 4.90 6.52
21 Thais Tamaio 4.14   5.41    Colombia 5.34 5.43 5.47 4.14 6.28
22 José David Castiblanco Marin 3.46   5.52    Colombia DNF 4.69 3.46 4.06 7.80
23 Dennis Rosero 4.04   5.67    Colombia 4.11 6.91 4.04 18.54 6.00
24 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3.24   5.79    Colombia 7.23 5.81 6.06 3.24 5.50
25 Oscar Nieto 4.68   5.87    Colombia 5.19 6.49 5.94 DNF 4.68
26 Nicolas Cachiotis 5.40   5.97    Colombia 5.60 10.34 6.31 5.99 5.40
27 Pablo Andres Lugo 4.66   6.09    Colombia 6.02 4.66 6.26 5.98 6.87
28 Juan David Contreras Mejia 5.84   6.34    Colombia 6.09 6.88 6.75 6.17 5.84
29 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 4.65   6.37    Colombia 4.65 6.11 6.37 6.63 8.98
30 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 5.86   6.62    Colombia 7.11 6.37 6.39 5.86 14.01
31 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 5.78   6.66    Colombia 7.01 6.74 7.28 6.23 5.78
32 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 5.99   6.70    Colombia 7.59 5.99 6.54 6.56 7.00
33 Juan Pablo Vanegas 4.79   6.81    Colombia 4.79 6.89 6.41 9.06 7.12
34 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 3.74   6.89    Colombia 8.91 3.74 5.35 7.41 7.90
35 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 5.39   6.94    Colombia 6.78 5.54 8.49 10.86 5.39
36 Juan David Martinez Riveros 4.57   6.96    Colombia 8.95 8.22 4.57 5.05 7.60
37 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 5.51   7.56    Colombia 8.56 8.12 6.01 13.74 5.51
38 Miguel Angel Ariza 6.34   7.74    Colombia DNF 7.18 6.34 6.54 9.51
39 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 5.87   DNF    Colombia DNF 8.72 5.87 6.59 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 2.62   3.60    Colombia 3.41 2.62 6.10 2.64 4.74
2 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.46   3.73    Colombia 2.46 4.49 3.19 4.26 3.73
3 Ramses Amaya 2.75   3.78    Colombia 3.93 3.41 4.00 2.75 4.32
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3.19   3.82    Colombia 5.58 3.19 3.42 4.58 3.46
5 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2.61   3.90    Colombia 3.64 5.79 4.01 2.61 4.06
6 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3.34   4.09    Colombia 3.34 4.38 4.38 3.65 4.23
7 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 3.16   4.17    Colombia 3.85 5.23 3.57 3.16 5.08
8 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 2.82   4.35    Colombia 5.18 3.53 5.49 2.82 4.34
9 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 3.43   4.96    Colombia 4.33 5.36 5.19 3.43 6.47
10 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.58   4.97    Colombia 5.70 5.72 3.98 2.58 5.24
11 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 1.67   4.98    Colombia DNF 4.70 5.01 1.67 5.23
12 Daniel Cano Salgado 2.92   5.08    Colombia 7.10 2.92 4.29 7.98 3.85
13 Giovanny Coronado 4.55   5.11    Colombia 5.42 4.55 4.57 5.54 5.34
14 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.75   5.12    Colombia 5.81 5.44 4.54 3.75 5.39
15 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.66   5.23    Peru 5.81 4.89 4.66 5.00 6.24
16 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3.21   5.47    Colombia 6.21 3.21 5.87 4.34 14.84
17 Johan Buitrago 4.17   5.67    Colombia 6.93 5.57 4.17 5.28 6.17
18 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 3.46   6.16    Colombia 5.66 7.07 7.45 5.75 3.46
19 Alejandro Isaza 4.92   7.60    Colombia 12.07 4.92 5.46 DNF 5.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 32.36   35.08   NR  Colombia 36.70 33.76 44.37 34.78 32.36
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 35.67   40.44    Colombia 38.15 42.33 35.67 41.91 41.27
3 Daniel Cano Salgado 38.94   42.44    Colombia 42.73 DNF 40.52 44.06 38.94
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 38.70   44.13    Colombia 44.76 47.46 38.70 42.78 44.84
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.84   44.57    Colombia 42.36 44.51 49.22 46.85 40.84
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.92   45.45    Peru 56.35 42.92 45.27 42.98 48.10
7 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 43.77   47.14    Colombia 48.21 45.15 48.05 43.77 58.17
8 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 43.03   47.53    Colombia 53.11 48.47 46.65 43.03 47.46
9 José David Castiblanco Marin 44.18   49.70    Colombia 47.95 49.52 51.62 44.18 55.67
10 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 45.30   50.76    Colombia 45.30 55.97 45.95 55.02 51.31
11 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 47.78   51.02    Colombia 51.23 52.22 58.00 49.60 47.78
12 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 43.59   52.47    Colombia 54.87 52.13 56.85 50.40 43.59
13 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 41.39   53.73    Colombia 1:06.37 41.39 56.07 51.28 53.85
14 Oscar Nieto 49.58   54.88    Colombia 58.74 49.58 57.52 52.61 54.50
15 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 49.40   55.21    Venezuela 57.64 55.66 52.82 49.40 57.15
16 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 51.46   55.60    Colombia 53.36 1:09.22 51.46 1:01.84 51.59
17 Ramses Amaya 50.23   55.72    Colombia 1:05.56 58.74 54.25 50.23 54.17
18 Juan Pablo Vanegas 52.26   55.72    Colombia 52.26 55.34 53.36 59.34 58.47
19 Giovanny Coronado 47.61   56.23    Colombia 1:00.31 55.59 47.61 52.80 1:05.44
20 Alejandro Isaza 47.87   57.44    Colombia 54.67 DNF 57.48 47.87 1:00.16
21 Dennis Rosero 53.23   57.62    Colombia 53.23 55.27 1:07.49 56.01 1:01.57
22 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 53.75   57.73    Colombia 1:00.98 58.23 53.75 1:06.96 53.98
23 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 52.96   59.41    Colombia 52.96 1:05.14 57.20 55.88 1:06.81
24 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 57.77   59.45    Colombia 1:11.79 59.50 1:00.02 58.82 57.77
25 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 53.47   59.75    Colombia 57.93 53.47 54.10 1:10.76 1:07.22
26 Juan David Martinez Riveros 52.34   1:01.18    Colombia 1:15.69 58.74 52.34 57.84 1:06.97
27 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 57.85   1:02.94    Colombia 1:09.79 57.85 1:00.52 1:32.12 58.50
28 Juan David Contreras Mejia 57.46   1:08.52    Colombia 57.46 1:24.75 1:03.29 1:12.24 1:10.03
29 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:00.99      Colombia 1:02.46 1:00.99
30 Juan Esteban Garzón López 1:01.12      Colombia 1:01.12 1:08.99
31 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 1:04.20      Colombia 1:17.76 1:04.20
32 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:04.29      Colombia 1:04.29 1:10.24
33 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:05.52      Colombia 1:18.34 1:05.52
34 Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras 1:06.92      Colombia 1:06.92 1:08.62
35 Miguel Angel Ariza 1:08.68      Colombia 1:08.68 1:09.20
36 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:11.74      Colombia 1:20.35 1:11.74
37 David Rincon 1:13.24      Colombia 1:13.24 1:22.64
38 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:13.86      Colombia 1:13.86 1:43.55
39 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 1:14.31      Colombia 1:20.82 1:14.31
40 Thais Tamaio 1:16.55      Colombia 1:35.45 1:16.55
41 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:17.24      Colombia 1:25.05 1:17.24
42 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 1:19.28      Colombia 1:19.28 1:25.99
43 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 1:21.23      Colombia 1:39.34 1:21.23
44 Daniel Alvarez 1:23.57      Colombia 1:33.62 1:23.57
45 Juan Diego De la Rosa 1:26.91      Colombia DNF 1:26.91
46 Pablo Andres Lugo 1:29.13      Colombia 1:32.31 1:29.13
47 Nicolas Cachiotis 1:38.71      Colombia DNF 1:38.71
48 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 1:40.09      Colombia 1:44.36 1:40.09
49 Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña 1:40.45      Colombia 1:40.45 2:38.79
50 Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina 1:41.07      Colombia 1:57.85 1:41.07
51 Nicolas Lizarazo 1:44.48      Colombia 1:44.48 1:51.97
52 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 1:52.50      Colombia 1:57.67 1:52.50
53 David Eduardo Cruz Gómez 2:17.29      Colombia 2:17.29 DNF
54 Alejandro Barreto López 2:23.80      Colombia DNF 2:23.80
55 Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto 2:47.07      Colombia DNF 2:47.07
56 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
56 Felipe Ospina Suarez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
56 Juan Esteban Leguizamon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 33.20   35.85    Colombia 33.20 35.66 38.59 43.02 33.30
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 34.91   36.85    Colombia 35.81 36.45 34.91 38.28 DNF
3 Daniel Cano Salgado 36.23   42.26    Colombia 46.15 DNF 43.01 37.63 36.23
4 Felipe Rueda Hernández 40.31   43.01    Colombia 42.94 43.56 42.52 40.31 44.13
5 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 43.67   45.88    Colombia 44.76 43.67 46.84 55.79 46.03
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 41.20   47.25    Colombia 47.14 41.20 50.00 58.24 44.61
7 José David Castiblanco Marin 40.38   47.40    Colombia 55.69 42.45 47.03 40.38 52.73
8 Juan Pablo Huanqui 47.54   50.47    Peru 47.59 51.60 53.18 47.54 52.23
9 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 45.31   52.41    Colombia 58.32 54.24 45.31 51.90 51.08
10 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 46.60   53.29    Colombia 57.35 46.60 53.73 53.12 53.01
11 Ramses Amaya 49.28   54.55    Colombia 51.98 53.88 57.83 49.28 57.79
12 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 41.99   54.67    Colombia 50.65 41.99 56.49 1:10.32 56.88
13 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 51.63   54.74    Colombia 52.28 56.12 1:04.22 51.63 55.82
14 Juan Pablo Vanegas 46.70   54.92    Colombia 1:13.41 52.74 46.70 56.43 55.60
15 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 51.48   55.29    Colombia 51.51 51.48 1:03.81 56.97 57.38
16 Giovanny Coronado 52.92   57.23    Colombia 1:01.33 56.38 57.15 52.92 58.16
17 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 51.04   1:00.88    Venezuela 1:12.70 55.42 54.51 51.04 DNF
18 Oscar Nieto 54.91   1:01.13    Colombia 54.91 1:06.12 58.24 1:03.40 1:01.75
19 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 58.74   1:02.23    Colombia 1:04.08 1:08.76 58.74 1:00.26 1:02.34
20 Dennis Rosero 54.47   1:03.54    Colombia 1:02.05 1:15.80 54.47 1:03.77 1:04.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 33.65   36.07    Colombia 40.81 33.65 34.36 37.12 36.74
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 35.56   38.03    Colombia 39.44 35.56 38.56 36.10 40.09
3 Felipe Rueda Hernández 35.85   42.05    Colombia 44.20 42.95 39.00 54.30 35.85
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 33.62   43.51    Colombia 47.30 50.75 36.69 33.62 46.55
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 44.37   45.76    Colombia 46.04 47.09 44.37 46.19 45.06
6 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 47.15   51.19    Colombia 47.15 51.34 1:00.29 53.31 48.93
7 José David Castiblanco Marin 47.03   51.92    Colombia 48.99 55.12 51.64 56.34 47.03
8 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 49.26   52.41    Colombia 49.26 51.85 1:01.65 50.68 54.70
9 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 41.88   53.06    Colombia 56.90 52.67 49.60 1:09.42 41.88
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.25   53.84    Peru 1:03.33 59.18 49.53 52.81 42.25
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:09.69   1:17.81    Colombia 1:26.39 1:21.08 1:14.83 1:09.69 1:17.53
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:13.50   1:22.67    Colombia 1:38.99 1:19.45 1:13.50 1:16.12 1:32.43
3 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:16.34   1:26.62    Colombia 1:32.57 1:25.94 1:25.65 1:28.26 1:16.34
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:21.50   1:28.18    Colombia 1:26.71 1:28.10 1:29.72 1:21.50 1:37.32
5 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:21.82   1:29.22    Colombia 1:28.12 1:59.20 1:33.25 1:21.82 1:26.30
6 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:18.55   1:32.94    Colombia 1:31.64 1:36.04 1:18.55 1:31.79 1:35.38
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:30.52   1:34.17    Peru 1:35.95 1:35.85 1:30.72 1:30.52 1:41.40
8 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:38.35   1:42.74    Colombia 1:38.35 1:44.26 1:38.65 1:45.32 1:46.42
9 Juan Pablo Vanegas 1:34.46   1:42.85    Colombia 1:34.46 1:36.08 1:45.16 1:58.49 1:47.31
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:35.59   1:43.49    Colombia 1:44.77 1:35.59 1:42.20 1:57.98 1:43.50
11 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:37.93   1:46.85    Venezuela 1:45.34 1:52.95 2:07.12 1:37.93 1:42.25
12 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:38.78   1:48.09    Colombia 1:38.78 1:48.83 1:44.73 1:50.70 1:52.68
13 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:46.84   1:48.76    Colombia 1:47.82 1:50.76 1:50.56 1:46.84 1:47.90
14 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:44.35   1:49.61    Colombia 2:17.44 1:45.69 1:44.35 1:49.38 1:53.77
15 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:45.50   1:50.81    Colombia 1:50.91 1:46.19 2:09.24 1:55.33 1:45.50
16 Oscar Nieto 1:45.60   1:51.23    Colombia 1:56.22 2:07.04 1:50.69 1:45.60 1:46.78
17 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:48.51   1:55.08    Colombia 2:23.11 1:56.99 1:50.95 1:57.29 1:48.51
18 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:50.37   1:57.34    Colombia 2:07.85 2:00.14 1:50.37 1:53.39 1:58.49
19 Giovanny Coronado 1:45.36   1:57.68    Colombia 2:02.84 1:45.36 2:00.85 1:49.36 2:04.78
20 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:48.11   2:04.51    Colombia 2:13.49 1:48.11 2:11.61 1:48.42 2:19.70
21 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:59.44   2:09.90    Colombia 2:04.70 2:24.82 1:59.44 2:00.18 2:43.60
22 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 2:05.14   2:10.58    Colombia 2:07.76 2:48.52 2:17.01 2:05.14 2:06.96
23 Dennis Rosero 2:02.09   2:10.90    Colombia 2:03.36 2:27.00 2:02.35 2:02.09 2:38.49
24 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 1:47.25   2:14.53    Colombia 2:16.03 2:18.97 2:14.49 2:13.06 1:47.25
25 Juan David Contreras Mejia 2:07.90   2:14.84    Colombia 2:14.58 2:07.90 2:28.44 2:21.13 2:08.82
26 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 2:13.25   2:19.26    Colombia 2:30.93 2:17.63 2:26.75 2:13.25 2:13.41
27 Miguel Angel Ariza 2:05.04   2:21.10    Colombia 2:05.04 2:25.54 2:25.25 2:12.51 2:40.73
28 Camilo Meza 2:32.97      Colombia 2:32.97 2:54.49
29 Alejandro Isaza 2:41.90      Colombia 3:07.85 2:41.90
30 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:51.28      Colombia 2:51.28 DNF
31 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2:53.71      Colombia 2:53.71 2:59.36
32 Juan David Martinez Riveros 2:55.85      Colombia DNF 2:55.85
33 Hollwann Leon 2:56.32      Colombia 2:56.32 DNF
34 Daniel Alvarez 3:07.38      Colombia 3:18.77 3:07.38
35 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 3:19.16      Colombia DNF 3:19.16
36 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 3:23.22      Colombia DNF 3:23.22
37 Nicolas Cachiotis DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
37 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:09.96   1:16.31    Colombia 1:18.68 1:14.02 1:09.96 1:16.24 1:26.60
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:12.86   1:18.89    Colombia 1:19.79 1:16.38 1:24.02 1:12.86 1:20.51
3 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:18.66   1:23.45    Colombia 1:25.71 1:22.41 1:31.87 1:18.66 1:22.23
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:15.80   1:24.69    Colombia 1:33.95 1:15.80 1:17.07 1:38.36 1:23.06
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:18.39   1:25.72    Colombia 1:23.70 1:39.64 1:19.63 1:33.82 1:18.39
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:22.36   1:33.71    Peru 1:45.80 1:30.99 1:37.57 1:22.36 1:32.56
7 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:28.43   1:39.68    Colombia 1:28.43 1:48.22 1:47.15 1:28.81 1:43.08
8 Juan Pablo Vanegas 1:34.37   1:45.93    Colombia 1:51.23 1:54.99 1:41.72 1:44.85 1:34.37
9 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:32.65   1:46.51    Venezuela 1:32.65 1:46.24 1:43.97 1:49.31 1:51.77
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:41.64   1:47.21    Colombia 1:41.64 1:54.01 1:46.70 1:44.24 1:50.68
11 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:49.48   1:54.62    Colombia 1:58.84 1:49.48 1:55.37 DNF 1:49.65
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:32.88   2:42.87    Colombia 2:34.81 2:32.88 3:00.93
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:48.32   2:51.51    Colombia 2:48.46 2:48.32 2:57.74
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 2:46.03   2:54.88    Colombia 2:54.43 3:04.17 2:46.03
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:55.30   2:56.95    Colombia 2:59.81 2:55.30 2:55.74
5 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:48.97   3:01.41    Colombia 2:53.07 2:48.97 3:22.18
6 José David Castiblanco Marin 3:02.97   3:03.77    Colombia 3:03.83 3:04.51 3:02.97
7 Oscar Nieto 3:03.98   3:07.50    Colombia 3:03.98 3:11.39 3:07.14
8 Juan Camilo Vargas 3:12.48   3:13.83    Colombia 3:15.36 3:12.48 3:13.64
9 Juan Pablo Vanegas 2:55.21   3:15.58    Colombia 2:55.21 3:21.18 3:30.34
10 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3:12.60   3:31.48    Colombia 4:00.65 3:21.18 3:12.60
11 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3:32.32   3:38.91    Venezuela 3:47.47 3:36.93 3:32.32
12 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 3:34.35   3:39.24    Colombia 3:39.99 3:34.35 3:43.37
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 3:38.67   3:46.50    Colombia 3:43.54 3:38.67 3:57.30
14 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3:33.87   4:00.85    Peru 4:30.64 3:33.87 3:58.03
15 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 3:48.66   4:02.48    Colombia 3:48.66 4:05.68 4:13.09
16 Giovanny Coronado 4:01.74   4:05.02    Colombia 4:09.47 4:03.85 4:01.74
17 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 4:00.88   4:16.55    Colombia 4:20.01 4:00.88 4:28.77
18 Dennis Rosero 4:03.16   4:44.08    Colombia 5:13.44 4:03.16 4:55.63
19 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento 4:48.45   5:01.46    Colombia 5:12.28 5:03.64 4:48.45
20 Jose Carlos García Vélez 4:17.42   5:03.74    Colombia 5:19.49 5:34.32 4:17.42
21 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 6:56.83   DNF    Colombia DNF 6:56.83 DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:59.59   4:10.14    Colombia 4:23.36 3:59.59 4:07.47
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3:52.89   4:14.20    Colombia 3:52.89 4:29.76 4:19.95
3 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:59.52   4:15.25    Colombia 4:16.14 3:59.52 4:30.10
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 4:21.99   4:30.32    Colombia 4:21.99 4:45.00 4:23.97
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:14.65   4:32.07    Colombia 4:48.35 4:33.21 4:14.65
6 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:15.20   4:39.34    Colombia 4:15.20 4:57.27 4:45.56
7 Juan Camilo Vargas 4:42.82   4:50.41    Colombia 4:42.82 4:54.29 4:54.13
8 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 5:02.87   5:08.66    Venezuela 5:11.94 5:02.87 5:11.17
9 Oscar Nieto 4:48.34   5:16.19    Colombia 5:11.60 5:48.63 4:48.34
10 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:50.82   5:19.25    Colombia 5:43.45 4:50.82 5:23.49
11 Juan Pablo Vanegas 5:22.36   5:37.34    Colombia 5:38.25 5:51.41 5:22.36
12 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 5:22.06   5:58.93    Colombia 5:22.06 6:21.48 6:13.25
13 Giovanny Coronado 6:28.27   6:49.58    Colombia 6:28.27 7:18.08 6:42.40
14 Dennis Rosero 6:36.58   6:57.74    Colombia 6:58.99 7:17.66 6:36.58
15 Jose Carlos García Vélez 7:06.13   7:22.50    Colombia 7:36.01 7:06.13 7:25.37
16 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6:14.31   DNF    Peru 6:14.31 DNF DNS
17 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 7:38.54   DNF    Colombia 7:38.54 DNF DNS
18 Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.98   25.21   WR  Peru 25.78 23.98 25.88
2 Ramses Amaya 47.27   NR DNF    Colombia 47.27 DNF 59.39
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:20.58   DNF    Peru 1:20.58 1:22.60 DNF
4 Hollwann Leon 2:13.96   DNF    Colombia DNF 2:19.25 2:13.96
5 Miguel Angel Ariza 2:37.10   DNF    Colombia 2:37.10 DNF 2:45.62
6 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:38.79   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 2:38.79
7 Oscar Nieto 2:44.78   DNF    Colombia 2:44.78 DNF DNF
8 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:55.68   DNF    Colombia DNF 2:55.68 DNF
9 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 3:06.83   DNF    Colombia DNF 3:06.83 DNF
10 David Remolina Amórtegui 3:14.73   3:37.94    Colombia 3:27.87 4:11.23 3:14.73
11 Raquel Mendivelso 3:19.17   DNF    Colombia DNF 3:19.17 DNF
12 Dennis Rosero 4:00.10   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 4:00.10
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:12.78   4:27.71    Colombia 4:56.72 4:13.63 4:12.78
14 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 4:22.97   DNF    Venezuela DNF DNF 4:22.97
15 Juan Camilo Vargas DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNS DNS
15 José David Castiblanco Marin DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
15 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNS DNS
15 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
15 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
15 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
15 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
15 Anderson Ortegón Gómez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.92   DNF    Peru DNF 31.92 DNF
2 Ramses Amaya 51.57   DNF    Colombia 51.57 1:27.81 DNF
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:11.20   DNF    Peru DNF 1:11.20 DNF
4 Hollwann Leon 1:31.31   DNF    Colombia DNF 1:31.31 1:35.28
5 Miguel Angel Ariza 1:55.69   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 1:55.69
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:10.68   DNF    Colombia 2:46.93 DNF 2:10.68
7 Daniel Cano Salgado DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
7 David Remolina Amórtegui DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
7 Oscar Nieto DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
7 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natán Riggenbach 1:15.82   DNF    Peru DNF 2:14.19 1:15.82
2 Ramses Amaya 1:17.81   DNF    Colombia DNF 1:17.81 DNF
3 Hollwann Leon 1:27.67   DNF    Colombia 1:43.00 DNF 1:27.67
4 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dennis Rosero 28   NR 31.33   NR  Colombia 34 28 32
2 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 29   35.67    Colombia 36 42 29
3 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 33   36.33    Colombia 38 38 33
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 34   37.67    Colombia 37 42 34
5 Ramses Amaya 33   39.00    Colombia 40 44 33
6 Felipe Rueda Hernández 33   40.33    Colombia 36 52 33
7 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 39   40.33    Venezuela 40 42 39
8 José David Castiblanco Marin 36   41.00    Colombia 41 46 36
9 Giovanny Coronado 36   41.33    Colombia 45 43 36
10 Oscar Nieto 37   42.00    Colombia 49 40 37
11 Jose Carlos García Vélez 35   43.33    Colombia 44 51 35
12 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31   DNF    Colombia DNS DNF 31
13 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 43   DNF    Colombia 48 DNF 43
14 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 45   DNF    Colombia 45 DNF DNS
15 David Remolina Amórtegui 48   DNF    Colombia 48 DNF DNF
16 Juan Camilo Vargas DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNS DNS
16 David Stiven Benitez Guerra DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 15.55   17.68    Colombia 19.34 19.83 16.88 15.55 16.82
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 14.81   17.69    Colombia 23.50 17.75 19.39 14.81 15.92
3 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 17.96   19.63    Colombia 20.38 18.90 19.61 24.05 17.96
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 19.02   19.88    Peru 19.02 23.56 19.58 20.18 19.87
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 18.63   20.74    Colombia 18.63 24.53 22.26 21.25 18.72
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 18.80   21.60    Colombia 22.00 23.37 18.80 20.01 22.78
7 José David Castiblanco Marin 16.12   22.06    Colombia 23.27 22.55 16.12 21.61 22.03
8 Felipe Rueda Hernández 18.09   22.30    Colombia 27.97 22.21 19.83 18.09 24.85
9 Giovanny Coronado 18.09   24.61    Colombia 22.32 25.92 18.09 29.80 25.58
10 Johan Buitrago 20.95   24.63    Colombia 29.61 20.95 40.19 22.25 22.03
11 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 22.12   24.77    Colombia 22.12 26.70 25.27 27.69 22.35
12 Ramses Amaya 22.00   25.11    Colombia 25.33 24.38 22.00 27.32 25.61
13 Juan Esteban Garzón López 23.10   25.14    Colombia 23.10 29.75 24.33 27.61 23.49
14 Alejandro Isaza 21.62   25.30    Colombia 27.35 25.54 21.62 23.01 27.72
15 Jose Carlos García Vélez 22.57   25.42    Colombia 26.08 30.49 22.57 25.14 25.03
16 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 22.01   25.79    Colombia 33.02 30.44 22.01 23.87 23.07
17 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 24.31   26.20    Colombia 24.31 33.67 24.79 27.54 26.26
18 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 22.59   27.82    Colombia 27.85 27.04 22.59 28.72 28.56
19 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 24.07   28.04    Colombia 30.20 51.96 26.55 27.37 24.07
20 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 25.04   29.20    Colombia 30.20 25.04 28.16 29.24 46.35
21 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 26.26   30.59    Colombia 26.26 27.85 36.22 DNF 27.69
22 Juan Diego De la Rosa 26.18   30.66    Colombia 33.66 27.46 26.18 47.55 30.87
23 Dennis Rosero 27.92   31.34    Colombia 27.92 32.08 31.76 30.17 32.47
24 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 27.90   31.60    Venezuela 33.15 32.03 27.90 29.63 DNF
25 Juan Camilo Vargas 27.75   31.76    Colombia 31.71 29.48 34.09 27.75 51.71
26 Oscar Nieto 23.87   32.06    Colombia 38.55 23.87 DNF 30.88 26.74
27 Juan Pablo Vanegas 26.82   32.44    Colombia 33.64 35.37 31.49 32.20 26.82
28 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 27.48   33.23    Colombia 27.48 33.84 29.72 36.12 51.18
29 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 31.17   33.91    Colombia 31.55 33.14 44.93 31.17 37.04
30 Hollwann Leon 26.83   34.01    Colombia 34.24 33.91 40.91 33.87 26.83
31 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 24.57   34.14    Colombia 36.82 34.43 35.67 32.33 24.57
32 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 28.42   34.14    Colombia 43.30 29.01 39.99 28.42 33.42
33 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 32.10   34.15    Colombia 46.21 33.27 32.74 32.10 36.45
34 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 32.86   35.00    Colombia 32.86 39.37 36.69 35.43 32.88
35 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 32.33   37.81    Colombia 46.44 32.33 35.63 33.30 44.51
36 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 35.66      Colombia 51.76 35.66
37 Miguel Angel Ariza 37.59      Colombia 37.59 DNF
38 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 38.11      Colombia DNF 38.11
39 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 38.68      Colombia 38.68 54.78
40 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 39.54      Colombia 39.54 41.97
41 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 40.71      Colombia 40.71 49.49
42 Juan David Martinez Riveros 42.32      Colombia DNF 42.32
43 Mateo Canchon 44.34      Colombia 44.34 DNF
44 Daniel Alvarez 47.12      Colombia 47.12 DNF
45 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 47.61      Colombia 47.61 57.13
46 David Rojas Herrera 48.32      Colombia DNF 48.32
47 Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban 52.05      Colombia 52.05 1:15.25
48 Juan David Contreras Mejia 52.59      Colombia 52.59 DNF
49 Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua 54.48      Colombia 54.48 DNF
50 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 55.61      Colombia 55.61 DNF
51 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 57.63      Colombia DNF 57.63
52 David Rincon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Alejandro Barreto López DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
52 Juan Esteban Leguizamon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 15.31   17.53    Peru 19.34 23.82 15.31 16.44 16.81
2 Daniel Cano Salgado 16.64   17.54    Colombia 16.64 29.96 18.41 17.29 16.91
3 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 18.98   19.94    Colombia 18.98 21.89 19.56 20.26 20.01
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 14.72   21.31    Colombia 24.26 18.91 DNF 14.72 20.76
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 19.06   21.99    Colombia 22.54 22.06 24.55 21.36 19.06
6 José David Castiblanco Marin 18.29   22.15    Colombia 24.86 33.46 18.29 18.64 22.96
7 Juan Esteban Garzón López 20.33   22.26    Colombia 21.01 22.35 26.89 23.41 20.33
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 19.35   23.87    Colombia 27.53 24.09 23.10 24.41 19.35
9 Jose Carlos García Vélez 17.39   24.06    Colombia 24.64 33.52 24.16 17.39 23.37
10 Felipe Rueda Hernández 20.55   24.41    Colombia 23.93 25.35 25.36 23.96 20.55
11 Ramses Amaya 17.69   24.59    Colombia 24.57 24.52 24.67 17.69 26.92
12 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 21.35   24.64    Colombia 38.02 24.77 21.35 24.84 24.31
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 19.78   24.76    Colombia 26.20 27.37 23.51 24.57 19.78
14 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 22.38   24.86    Colombia 1:20.81 24.54 22.38 24.55 25.50
15 Giovanny Coronado 20.13   26.83    Colombia 20.13 24.34 28.35 27.83 28.31
16 Johan Buitrago 16.91   26.97    Colombia 30.54 30.98 28.10 22.27 16.91
17 Alejandro Isaza 24.87   27.85    Colombia 32.92 29.56 28.68 25.30 24.87
18 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 22.65   28.71    Colombia 30.01 30.61 25.52 22.65 39.59
19 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 22.76   28.96    Colombia 27.29 30.74 28.86 32.23 22.76
20 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 26.02   29.48    Colombia 28.04 32.40 35.28 28.01 26.02
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.62   51.21   NR  Colombia 50.09 48.62 54.91
2 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.29   1:09.11    Colombia 1:31.09 57.29 58.94
3 Daniel Cano Salgado 57.02   1:12.43    Colombia 1:30.04 1:10.23 57.02
4 Dennis Rosero 1:01.28   1:29.39    Colombia 1:36.72 1:50.16 1:01.28
5 Oscar Nieto 1:15.61   1:37.66    Colombia 1:57.43 1:39.94 1:15.61
6 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:27.43   1:45.58    Colombia 2:21.61 1:27.69 1:27.43
7 Ramses Amaya 1:21.19   1:46.51    Colombia 1:21.19 2:28.91 1:29.44
8 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:44.61   1:56.33    Colombia 1:54.96 1:44.61 2:09.43
9 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:50.31   1:59.33    Colombia 1:50.31 2:01.25 2:06.42
10 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:00.11   2:09.04    Colombia 2:00.11 2:03.49 2:23.52
11 Giovanny Coronado DNF      Colombia DNF
11 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Cano Salgado 8.65   10.50    Colombia 15.07 12.58 8.65 9.92 8.99
2 Dennis Rosero 9.65   11.89    Colombia 9.65 12.56 13.61 12.00 11.11
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 12.99   13.19    Colombia 13.43 13.07 12.99 14.19 13.07
4 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 15.60   16.33    Colombia 16.87 16.26 15.86 18.04 15.60
5 José David Castiblanco Marin 15.52   17.08    Colombia 17.94 17.07 15.52 DNF 16.23
6 Ramses Amaya 13.58   17.31    Colombia 13.58 18.14 15.11 DNF 18.67
7 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78   17.98    Colombia 23.27 16.78 14.78 17.51 19.64
8 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 17.36   18.59    Colombia 17.36 17.81 DNF 18.38 19.58
9 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 15.98   19.42    Colombia 16.14 21.47 15.98 26.15 20.66
10 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 11.74   20.08    Venezuela 13.57 11.74 DNF 18.42 28.25
11 Giovanny Coronado 15.32   21.29    Colombia 15.32 20.42 19.70 25.40 23.76
12 Juan Camilo Vargas 17.36   22.26    Colombia 17.36 21.35 34.30 26.03 19.39
13 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 18.59   23.73    Colombia 18.59 29.84 31.62 21.64 19.72
14 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 21.38      Colombia 21.38 27.08
15 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 21.89      Colombia 24.21 21.89
16 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.93      Colombia 21.93 35.10
17 Pablo Andres Lugo 34.91      Colombia 34.91 DNF
18 Thais Tamaio 39.19      Colombia 41.03 39.19
19 Miguel Angel Ariza 41.63      Colombia DNF 41.63
20 Oscar Nieto DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.75   49.00    Peru 53.27 52.27 46.21 45.75 48.52
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 50.60   55.61    Colombia 51.24 55.58 1:02.22 50.60 1:00.00
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 50.34   1:03.32    Colombia 1:00.49 1:07.10 1:02.38 1:08.38 50.34
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:09.00   1:12.64    Colombia 1:21.15 1:11.30 1:14.61 1:09.00 1:12.01
5 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:13.68   1:17.30    Colombia 1:15.04 1:19.68 1:17.19 1:13.68 1:23.19
6 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:11.15   1:17.58    Colombia 1:24.99 1:21.00 1:11.41 1:20.33 1:11.15
7 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:21.07   1:25.10    Colombia 1:25.94 1:34.87 1:22.77 1:26.59 1:21.07
8 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:18.46   1:28.55    Colombia 1:28.72 1:18.46 1:28.17 1:38.63 1:28.75
9 Oscar Nieto 1:12.73   1:29.73    Colombia 1:30.84 1:38.87 1:28.32 1:30.02 1:12.73
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:25.48   1:29.92    Colombia 1:29.09 1:31.90 1:28.78 1:38.37 1:25.48
11 Giovanny Coronado 1:13.96   1:32.73    Colombia 1:13.96 1:37.19 1:32.29 1:36.03 1:29.87
12 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:26.00   1:36.29    Colombia 1:42.90 1:28.56 1:37.41 DNF 1:26.00
13 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:34.85   1:41.22    Colombia 1:36.36 1:47.56 1:34.85 1:43.03 1:44.27
14 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:18.38   1:43.56    Colombia 1:53.68 1:46.94 1:41.36 1:42.39 1:18.38
15 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:44.34   1:50.85    Colombia 1:44.34 1:49.54 2:00.46 1:56.19 1:46.81
16 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:45.57   1:54.08    Colombia 1:55.83 1:51.42 1:54.99 1:56.63 1:45.57
17 Ramses Amaya 1:51.43   1:55.36    Colombia 1:51.43 1:59.40 1:53.52 1:53.15 2:01.81
18 Dennis Rosero 1:37.48   1:55.64    Colombia 2:00.41 2:00.66 1:57.83 1:48.67 1:37.48
19 Juan Esteban Garzón López 1:48.42   1:59.57    Colombia 1:48.42 1:57.22 2:12.25 2:08.51 1:52.99
20 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:37.60   2:02.50    Colombia 1:58.92 2:09.59 2:05.47 1:37.60 2:03.12
21 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 1:53.92   2:07.77    Colombia 2:05.45 2:36.22 2:18.34 1:53.92 1:59.53
22 Daniel Alvarez 1:57.71   2:18.03    Colombia 2:13.62 2:23.43 1:57.71 2:17.11 2:23.35
23 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2:16.57   2:25.86    Colombia 2:21.52 2:16.57 2:36.62 2:27.48 2:28.58
24 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:58.31   2:31.20    Venezuela 2:41.75 1:58.31 2:25.31 2:35.45 2:32.85
25 Camilo Meza 2:14.58   2:31.65    Colombia 2:14.58 2:28.75 2:23.36 2:42.84 DNF
26 Juan David Contreras Mejia 2:18.16   2:32.34    Colombia 2:18.16 2:28.05 2:27.06 2:43.97 2:41.92
27 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 2:07.70   DNF    Colombia 2:07.70 2:39.61 DNF 2:42.72 DNF
28 Alejandro Isaza 2:22.55      Colombia 2:22.55 2:36.21
29 Miguel Angel Ariza 2:35.63      Colombia 2:35.63 DNF
30 Juan David Martinez Riveros 2:41.11      Colombia 2:41.11 DNF
31 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 2:45.23      Colombia 2:59.43 2:45.23
32 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.51   46.28    Peru 42.51 44.02 47.34 47.48 48.99
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 45.10   54.56    Colombia 1:10.73 58.40 50.54 45.10 54.73
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.71   1:01.51    Colombia 1:03.35 56.71 59.63 1:05.62 1:01.54
4 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:07.87   1:11.56    Colombia 1:07.87 1:12.46 DNF 1:09.31 1:12.92
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:13.13   1:17.87    Colombia 1:18.65 1:19.48 1:15.48 1:27.64 1:13.13
6 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:10.05   1:20.18    Colombia 1:28.71 1:16.84 1:17.28 1:26.42 1:10.05
7 Oscar Nieto 1:19.14   1:23.12    Colombia 1:24.73 1:23.51 1:19.14 1:22.90 1:22.95
8 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:19.30   1:25.43    Colombia 1:19.30 1:25.71 1:23.45 1:27.13 1:41.00
9 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:21.29   1:29.48    Colombia 1:21.29 1:36.45 1:30.91 1:30.51 1:27.02
10 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 1:18.39   1:31.44    Colombia 1:33.06 1:27.46 1:18.39 1:33.80 2:09.53
11 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:29.61   1:34.80    Colombia 1:32.46 1:40.56 1:29.61 1:40.32 1:31.62
12 Giovanny Coronado 1:31.30   1:39.48    Colombia 1:31.30 1:36.00 1:48.58 1:49.84 1:33.87
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.21   SAR 49.21    Peru 40.13 38.21 53.08 56.40 54.43
2 Felipe Rueda Hernández 48.41   52.05    Colombia 49.39 48.41 48.57 58.20 58.96
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 54.45   1:01.86    Colombia 1:01.59 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.00 1:05.09
4 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 1:05.81   1:11.98    Colombia 1:10.47 1:17.76 1:05.81 1:22.38 1:07.72
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:09.27   1:15.56    Colombia 1:09.27 1:20.49 1:14.91 1:17.56 1:14.21
6 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:05.96   1:16.21    Colombia 1:12.56 1:17.87 1:20.15 1:05.96 1:18.20
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ramses Amaya 5.19   5.66    Colombia 5.19 6.07 8.29 5.26 5.65
2 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 5.62   6.23    Colombia 5.62 5.71 8.38 7.33 5.65
3 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 4.62   6.27    Colombia 5.28 DNF 4.62 6.76 6.78
4 Alejandro Isaza 4.04   6.57    Colombia 6.84 4.04 5.74 7.86 7.14
5 Daniel Cano Salgado 5.89   6.65    Colombia 6.87 9.51 6.87 6.22 5.89
6 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 5.11   6.82    Colombia 6.84 6.10 7.51 5.11 8.06
7 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5.21   7.34    Colombia 8.61 DNF 5.33 8.07 5.21
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 6.35   7.38    Colombia 7.88 6.99 6.35 7.88 7.28
9 Juan Esteban Garzón López 6.04   7.50    Colombia 6.04 14.77 7.05 8.30 7.16
10 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 5.53   7.60    Colombia 8.43 5.53 6.37 8.60 8.01
11 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 6.01   7.67    Colombia 8.47 6.96 6.01 8.20 7.85
12 Dennis Rosero 6.71   7.71    Colombia 8.74 7.62 6.71 7.03 8.48
13 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 6.19   7.81    Colombia 10.73 6.27 8.96 8.20 6.19
14 Giovanny Coronado 7.35   7.92    Colombia 7.35 9.03 7.53 7.80 8.42
15 Oscar Nieto 7.15   7.97    Colombia 9.04 7.19 7.15 17.59 7.68
16 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 4.70   8.22    Colombia 4.70 7.32 8.94 8.40 9.61
17 Juan David Martinez Riveros 7.65   8.86    Colombia 7.65 8.63 12.58 7.66 10.29
18 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 5.22   9.04    Colombia 5.22 7.76 9.03 13.19 10.34
19 Felipe Rueda Hernández 7.58   9.70    Colombia 8.65 7.58 19.32 10.44 10.00
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.34   9.78    Peru 10.53 9.26 7.34 10.81 9.55
21 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 7.10   10.92    Colombia 8.34 10.38 14.04 DNF 7.10
22 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 8.09   10.96    Colombia 14.91 8.09 13.38 9.77 9.72
23 Pablo Andres Lugo 5.36   11.15    Colombia 5.36 15.03 9.05 10.90 13.51
24 Sebastian Cubaque Alvarez 9.42   11.82    Colombia 12.60 9.98 9.42 12.87 16.23
25 Juan Diego De la Rosa 7.00   11.85    Colombia 7.00 11.63 12.01 13.58 11.90
26 Carlos David Garzon 9.11   12.96    Colombia 9.24 15.53 9.11 18.04 14.11
27 Johan Buitrago 8.59   13.82    Colombia 13.45 8.59 13.72 17.31 14.29
28 Juan Betancourth 8.91   16.92    Colombia 8.91 17.33 38.31 14.50 18.93
29 Cristian Patiño 8.90   18.33    Colombia 8.90 15.14 17.18 DNF 22.66
30 Miguel Angel Ariza 8.61   DNF    Colombia 8.61 DNF 13.43 DNF 12.27
31 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.06      Colombia 10.06 10.17
32 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.77      Venezuela 19.20 10.77
33 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 10.87      Colombia 14.55 10.87
34 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 10.92      Colombia 12.58 10.92
35 Juan David Contreras Mejia 11.13      Colombia 13.98 11.13
36 José David Castiblanco Marin 11.48      Colombia 11.94 11.48
37 Juan David Berrio Echeverri 11.84      Colombia 28.04 11.84
38 Hollwann Leon 12.16      Colombia 18.47 12.16
39 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 12.18      Colombia 12.18 12.38
40 Thais Tamaio 12.32      Colombia 12.32 12.35
41 Nicolas Lizarazo 12.56      Colombia 12.56 14.91
42 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 12.81      Colombia 18.87 12.81
43 Felipe Montero 13.38      Colombia 13.38 15.65
44 Felipe Ospina Suarez 13.43      Colombia 14.98 13.43
45 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 13.76      Colombia 26.33 13.76
46 Daniel Alvarez 13.77      Colombia 13.77 15.50
47 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 13.94      Colombia DNF 13.94
48 Santiago Benitez Rodriguez 14.04      Colombia 14.04 14.11
49 Camilo Andés Cubillos 14.30      Colombia 14.30 15.60
50 Jeison Sanchez 14.65      Colombia 37.16 14.65
51 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 15.35      Colombia 15.35 DNF
52 Juan Camilo Vargas 15.92      Colombia 19.33 15.92
53 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 16.24      Colombia 16.24 17.82
54 Eduar Coronado 18.69      Colombia 1:21.66 18.69
55 Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña 21.17      Colombia 21.25 21.17
56 David Largacha Ortiz 21.63      Colombia 22.77 21.63
57 Alejandro Barreto López 22.07      Colombia 22.07 46.88
58 Angie Milena Sanchez 23.77      Colombia 23.77 24.04
59 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 24.01      Colombia 24.01 DNF
60 Jean Pierre Manrique Najar 1:02.28      Colombia 1:02.28 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alejandro Isaza 3.55   4.27    Colombia 4.64 3.55 4.26 4.87 3.90
2 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 4.14   5.65    Colombia 4.14 6.24 5.60 6.30 5.10
3 Ramses Amaya 4.21   5.98    Colombia 6.94 6.03 4.96 4.21 11.18
4 Dennis Rosero 6.27   6.41    Colombia 7.63 6.27 6.57 6.35 6.30
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 5.87   6.63    Colombia 6.83 6.92 5.87 6.14 8.26
6 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 4.43   6.67    Colombia 9.78 6.66 7.15 4.43 6.20
7 Juan Esteban Garzón López 5.69   6.76    Colombia 6.64 6.94 6.69 5.69 7.55
8 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.38   7.06    Colombia 6.70 7.90 6.78 7.69 6.38
9 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 6.36   7.43    Colombia 7.87 7.96 6.45 6.36 9.18
10 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 6.35   8.23    Colombia 9.11 9.80 6.35 7.85 7.73
11 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 7.45   8.33    Colombia 8.05 9.15 8.92 8.01 7.45
12 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 6.68   8.48    Colombia 9.76 8.16 7.51 6.68 10.24
13 Giovanny Coronado 6.38   8.66    Colombia 6.38 DNF 9.31 8.14 8.53
14 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 7.71   8.83    Colombia 10.49 9.99 8.11 7.71 8.39
15 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 5.45   8.92    Colombia 12.22 7.99 5.45 DNF 6.55
16 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 4.28   9.31    Colombia 9.67 4.28 9.16 DNF 9.10
17 Juan David Martinez Riveros 8.05   9.37    Colombia 8.47 11.03 10.53 9.11 8.05
18 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.71   9.68    Colombia 6.71 13.19 10.03 7.63 11.39
19 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.94   9.75    Peru 7.94 9.34 9.17 10.73 12.63
20 Oscar Nieto 5.89   9.79    Colombia 10.62 12.20 6.56 5.89 41.14
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.94   5.84    Colombia 2.94 5.60 9.93 7.17 4.76
2 Juan David Martinez Riveros 6.87   7.37    Colombia 8.03 7.17 6.87 DNF 6.90
3 José David Castiblanco Marin 6.02   7.61    Colombia 6.03 10.15 6.64 6.02 14.51
4 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 6.23   7.94    Colombia 7.21 6.99 9.63 12.65 6.23
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 6.05   8.11    Colombia 8.41 12.50 7.53 6.05 8.38
6 Oscar Nieto 5.48   8.19    Colombia 5.48 7.84 8.64 8.74 8.09
7 Giovanny Coronado 6.37   8.28    Colombia 8.36 DNF 6.37 8.03 8.45
8 Juan Camilo Vargas 4.91   8.55    Colombia 9.76 14.82 4.91 8.97 6.93
9 Ramses Amaya 7.55   8.63    Colombia 7.56 10.40 9.59 7.55 8.75
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 6.39   8.71    Colombia 6.39 8.90 10.94 7.58 9.64
11 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.67   8.78    Colombia 7.94 7.67 9.15 9.53 9.25
12 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.19   8.83    Colombia 7.62 12.71 6.19 10.32 8.56
13 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 8.08   9.30    Colombia 8.08 8.73 10.02 DNF 9.16
14 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 7.42   9.33    Colombia 7.82 10.01 10.55 7.42 10.15
15 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.86   9.42    Colombia 11.67 9.01 9.77 7.86 9.48
16 Jose Carlos García Vélez 7.26   9.50    Colombia 7.26 9.15 10.42 8.94 11.71
17 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.85   9.52    Colombia 7.85 9.97 13.06 9.21 9.39
18 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 5.51   9.71    Colombia 5.51 7.93 12.24 12.19 9.01
19 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 8.73   10.20    Venezuela 8.73 10.31 11.31 8.98 12.63
20 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.48   10.21    Peru 9.74 8.48 9.95 10.93 DNF
21 Dennis Rosero 7.29   11.47    Colombia 7.29 12.69 11.98 9.73 13.03
22 Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado 8.61   11.85    Colombia 8.61 17.59 13.18 10.25 12.11
23 Alejandro Isaza 4.82   12.13    Colombia 4.82 8.56 11.20 16.64 40.18
24 Juan David Contreras Mejia 7.08   14.48    Colombia 7.08 14.95 17.52 10.97 19.78
25 Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos 9.45   15.27    Colombia 9.45 23.36 12.84 16.09 16.88
26 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 10.57      Colombia 10.68 10.57
27 Johan Buitrago 11.25      Colombia 11.25 11.85
28 Juan Betancourth 11.26      Colombia 11.26 11.60
29 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 11.96      Colombia 11.96 16.31
30 Miguel Angel Ariza 12.17      Colombia 12.17 14.27
31 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.20      Colombia 15.42 12.20
32 Cristian Patiño 13.13      Colombia 13.13 13.24
33 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 14.84      Colombia 17.20 14.84
34 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 15.44      Colombia 15.44 DNF
35 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 18.18      Colombia 22.47 18.18
36 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 20.16      Colombia 20.16 29.65
37 Juan Esteban Leguizamon 22.65      Colombia 24.27 22.65
38 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 22.67      Colombia DNF 22.67
39 Felipe Ospina Suarez 25.31      Colombia 29.24 25.31
40 Nicolas Cachiotis 25.74      Colombia 31.13 25.74
41 Alejandro Barreto López 28.12      Colombia 40.61 28.12
42 Jeison Sanchez 34.15      Colombia 34.15 DNF
43 David Largacha Ortiz 35.01      Colombia 37.80 35.01
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 3.48   4.31   NR  Colombia 4.58 4.24 4.44 4.24 3.48
2 Juan Camilo Vargas 4.31   5.78    Colombia 4.89 12.60 5.82 4.31 6.64
3 Oscar Nieto 4.86   6.48    Colombia 4.86 5.13 7.89 6.42 17.07
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 5.26   7.30    Colombia 5.26 7.54 7.16 7.21 DNF
5 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 5.85   7.57    Colombia 6.05 6.80 9.86 14.82 5.85
6 Giovanny Coronado 7.34   7.57    Colombia 7.63 7.35 7.72 7.34 12.75
7 Juan David Martinez Riveros 5.62   7.77    Colombia DNF 7.57 7.67 8.08 5.62
8 Ramses Amaya 4.12   7.91    Colombia 4.12 8.62 11.21 8.55 6.56
9 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 6.76   8.03    Colombia 6.76 9.72 7.32 7.52 9.26
10 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 5.37   8.32    Colombia 8.59 8.13 8.23 DNF 5.37
11 Felipe Rueda Hernández 8.18   8.96    Colombia 10.59 8.20 8.18 9.57 9.11
12 José David Castiblanco Marin 7.22   9.42    Colombia 7.22 29.43 10.07 9.56 8.64
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Carlos García Vélez 13.63   15.57   NR  Colombia 15.88 17.22 15.47 13.63 15.36
2 Giovanny Coronado 17.10   19.30    Colombia 18.98 18.31 20.61 22.05 17.10
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 14.00   20.70    Colombia 18.75 19.29 25.93 24.05 14.00
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 17.22   22.07    Colombia 21.40 41.99 19.19 17.22 25.63
5 Dennis Rosero 21.00   23.42    Colombia 23.77 21.00 53.72 22.65 23.83
6 Oscar Nieto 23.91   27.38    Colombia 23.91 25.28 28.05 28.81 46.66
7 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 25.19   28.82    Colombia 28.95 35.58 25.19 27.18 30.33
8 José David Castiblanco Marin 23.17   31.60    Colombia 34.49 33.78 27.85 23.17 33.16
9 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 31.44   34.38    Colombia 31.44 34.50 32.67 35.98 49.12
10 Daniel Cano Salgado 26.88   35.14    Colombia 30.60 37.18 39.33 37.63 26.88
11 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 30.02   37.29    Venezuela DNF 30.02 33.57 34.90 43.41
12 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 25.71   38.11    Colombia 42.43 30.93 25.71 40.98 44.49
13 Juan Camilo Vargas 31.96   39.64    Colombia 31.96 49.50 39.06 44.51 35.35
14 Ramses Amaya 24.97   39.83    Colombia 24.97 34.92 38.93 45.65 DNF
15 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 33.11   47.30    Colombia 33.11 38.24 56.11 51.88 51.79
16 David Rojas Herrera 15.87   DNF    Colombia 16.98 15.87 21.35 DNF DNF
17 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 33.11   DNF    Colombia 33.11 DNF DNF DNS DNS
18 Juan Esteban Garzón López 34.83   DNF    Colombia 34.83 45.88 DNF DNS DNS
19 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 36.94      Colombia 36.94 43.27
20 Pablo Andres Lugo 38.48      Colombia 38.48 39.37
21 Thais Tamaio 40.48      Colombia 40.48 47.75
22 Alejandro Isaza 43.64      Colombia 52.90 43.64
23 Nicolas Cachiotis 47.15      Colombia 1:14.25 47.15
24 Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón 49.99      Colombia 57.25 49.99
25 Miguel Angel Ariza 51.30      Colombia 51.30 54.70
26 Juan David Contreras Mejia 57.96      Colombia DNF 57.96
27 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:41.37      Colombia 1:41.37 DNF
28 Alejandro Barreto López DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
28 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 5:47.91      Peru DNF 5:47.91 DNF
2 Hollwann Leon 10:19.00      Colombia DNF 10:19.00 DNF
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00      Colombia 13:22.00 DNF DNF
4 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00      Colombia 14:25.00 DNF DNF
5 José David Castiblanco Marin DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
5 Oscar Nieto DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
5 Ramses Amaya DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 28:01.00   NR    Colombia 28:01.00 DNS DNS
2 José David Castiblanco Marin DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
2 Ramses Amaya DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNS
2 Miguel Angel Ariza DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
2 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNF
2 Hollwann Leon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00      Peru 23/28 1:00:00 20/29 1:00:00
2 Ramses Amaya 13/14 46:35   NR    Colombia DNF 13/14 46:35
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8/8 51:22      Colombia 4/8 40:28 8/8 51:22
4 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12      Colombia 9/10 57:12 5/10 51:06
5 Natán Riggenbach 8/11 1:00:00      Peru 7/10 52:39 8/11 1:00:00
6 Dennis Rosero 2/2 15:15      Colombia 2/2 15:15 DNS
7 Miguel Angel Ariza 3/4 27:40      Colombia 2/4 23:36 3/4 27:40
8 Oscar Nieto 2/3 21:29      Colombia 2/3 21:29 DNF
9 José David Castiblanco Marin 2/4 32:58      Colombia DNF 2/4 32:58
10 Daniel Cano Salgado DNF      Colombia DNF DNS
10 David Remolina Amórtegui DNF      Colombia DNF DNS
10 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
10 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras DNF      Venezuela DNF DNF
10 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
10 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' D2 L D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 F' L' B U' R F' U L2 B2 U
A #2 F U R D' L B2 R2 U2 B2 D B' R2 L2 D B2 R2 U' L2 D
A #3 B' U R B' D2 R' B' U B2 D' B' R2 U2 D2 B2 L2 B'
A #4 R' U2 F2 U2 R U2 F' U' L' D U2 F2 L2 F' U2 L2 B
A #5 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 R2 D2 L' B' D' L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F
A Ex#1 D F D' F2 D B U' R' B L F U' R2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 D
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R F2 L B2 U' B F L' U' B2 L' D' U F L'
B #1 B D2 F L2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D L' B2 R' U F' R2 D R U
B #2 R B' U R D' F U B D F R2 U R2 B2 U' D' B2 L2 D2 L2
B #3 B2 D F' L' U B2 L' U' L' D2 R' D2 L' F2 B2 D2 R U2 L'
B #4 R2 U' L2 D2 U' R2 U2 B2 L' R' F2 U' F' D U2 B' L U2 B2
B #5 F' U F' L' D F2 R F B L' F2 U' F2 U' D' R2 L2 U R2 L2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 B D2 B' D2 B2 L' U' B2 R' D2 B' U' L' F' D' R2
B Ex#2 F D' R D2 F R L' F' U' B R2 U B2 R2 U' F2 U' R2 F2 L2
C #1 B2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' R2 B' D' U' B U2 B' L2 D2 L F2 L B2
C #2 B' R2 B' U R D' F L U B' L2 D2 L U2 B2 L F2 R' F2 D2 L
C #3 F B2 U2 D' L F' B' R' U L U' F2 R2 F2 B2 D F2 U R2
C #4 F R2 D2 R2 B' U2 B2 F R2 B U' R' F L B' L' D' U R F U'
C #5 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B F D' B U2 R D B' D B2 D2 U
C Ex#1 R U2 R' B R' D F U F L' B U2 D' R2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R D2 F2 R U2 R U2 B' D R' U2 F2 R' B U2 F2 L
D #1 L' U2 B L D' F2 R U2 F2 L B U2 R2 U2 F' U2 R2 B' R2 U2 D2
D #2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 U F L D U R2 F2 L' B2 D' U2
D #3 B2 D2 U2 B D2 B' U2 R2 B' L U F U' B L2 R' B U' F2
D #4 U2 R B' U' F' B D2 F' U2 R L2 U2 F2 D B2 D R2 B2 U' L2
D #5 B2 L2 B2 L2 R' D2 L' F2 R U B F' U2 B' R F' U F' D' R'
D Ex#1 D2 R U2 B2 L D2 F2 U2 R' D2 B D2 U2 L D2 R' U R D' U'
D Ex#2 U2 L2 U' F2 U R2 F2 U R2 F' D2 F2 L' D F R B' L' B2 R
E #1 L' B2 D2 F2 D' L' B' L2 D2 F R2 F2 D F2 B2 R2 D F2 U
E #2 L2 D' F2 D2 U' F2 U' B2 L F' D2 L2 U2 F L B F' L2 F
E #3 U' F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 F L U' R' D F R B R2 U R'
E #4 R' B L2 U B2 R' U R' L' B L2 F2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 R' L2
E #5 B' U' R2 L2 U2 R2 U L' U2 B U2 D2 L' D2 B2 L U2 D2 R
E Ex#1 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 L' D R B R2 B' F U' B2 L B
E Ex#2 U D2 L2 B' R B R L2 D' L2 F' U2 R2 B R2 L2 F L2 F'
F #1 U2 R2 B' L2 B2 F' R2 F R' D B F2 D2 U R D R F2 R'
F #2 F2 L2 F L2 B D2 L2 F2 R U' F D' L U B' R2 F2 D'
F #3 R2 F' D R2 L2 U R' F2 B' U' D2 L2 F R2 F R2 B2 D2 B D2
F #4 F2 L U2 L D2 L D2 R F2 L B' R' B2 F2 U' F R2 F D B
F #5 R' D2 F2 L' F2 L R B2 R' B' L' D2 F' L R' F' U R2 D F
F Ex#1 R2 L' D R U' L2 B' D L' F2 R2 F2 B2 R2 D' R2 B2 D B2
F Ex#2 B2 F2 L' D2 L D2 L' B2 L U2 F' R' U L2 B2 F' L2 B' R D'
G #1 U2 L B2 L' B2 U2 R U2 R' D R' U' R B' D R2 F D U'
G #2 B2 R2 U' B2 F2 U R2 D L2 D2 U' R' D2 U F' U2 B2 U' B F2
G #3 R2 F U2 R2 F' D2 F L2 F2 L2 F' D' L F2 L' F U' F' L B
G #4 R2 U D F L' B2 R' F L U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 B2 R
G #5 F' D2 F' U2 L2 F R2 F2 D2 R D' F' U' L' U' B' D' R U' F
G Ex#1 D' U F2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 U F D' B' L F2 U' R B' L' U
G Ex#2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 R2 F L D2 F' D R F U R2 B' D2
H #1 R2 D2 F2 R' B' U' R2 D' L2 U D2 R2 B R2 B U2 R2 F' L2 B2
H #2 R D2 B L B L2 D F2 U L2 B2 L F2 L U2 D2 R U2 L D2
H #3 F2 B' R F2 D' R L' B U' D B' R2 L2 U2 B D2 B2 R2 F U2 B2
H #4 U R F' U L' F D' R L U' F U2 D2 F L2 U2 F' D2 B R2
H #5 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' F' R U2 B L' D U R' D2 L'
H Ex#1 L' D2 B2 L B2 F2 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 F L U L2 R F L' R2 F
H Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 B' F' L D B2 R2 D' R' U2 F' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F2 D R2 U F2 U L2 U R2 B D L' R2 D' B2 L U2 F2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U2 R F' U' L' U' F D' F L' B' R
A #3 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L' D' L2 U' R' F2 D U' F D F
A #4 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 U' L2 U L2 B R B F' L' U F2 U' F L2
A #5 D B' L' U' R L' F2 L' D' L2 B R2 F' D2 B' D2 F2 R2 B R2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L U2 R D2 U2 B2 F' U2 B L' D F' D2 F' L R' F2
A Ex#2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 R2 U' F R F2 D2 F' L' D R U
B #1 R2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 D2 L D2 B F' L U L' R2 D L
B #2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B D2 B R2 D2 F L B' D' B L2 F' R U2 F2 R2
B #3 U' F' L2 U2 B L' U2 D' B U' D2 F2 R U2 R F2 U2 L' F2 D2
B #4 L2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 B' R2 F R2 F' U' F' D2 R' D' U' L2 U F
B #5 F' B R F2 B' R' L2 D' F L F2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F L2
B Ex#1 F' R F U' D2 B' D2 R2 D' B' L' B2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 L2 U B2 R2 U' B2 L2 F2 R2 D U2 R' D' F' U' L' B U' R' U' B2
C #1 R' F' U2 B D F' R' U' B' R B U2 D2 B' D2 L2 F2 L2 F L2
C #2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 D R2 B2 L2 F2 D R B D' U' L' D2 F R2
C #3 D2 B2 D2 L U2 L D2 L' R D F2 R' F U' R B D L D' U'
C #4 L2 B' R2 U L U' B U R' L2 F L2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 R2 L2
C #5 F2 D2 U2 L U2 R2 F2 R B R2 F' L' B2 F2 D R2 D' U'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 R2 B' F2 D' F2 D' R' F U2 R B' F2
C Ex#2 D2 R D2 L D2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D' B L2 F2 L' D' L' R U' L2 U
D #1 D B2 D B2 F2 D F2 R2 F U2 R2 U L2 F' D' U2 R D' F2
D #2 F' B R D F' U2 R B U2 B' R L U2 R' D2 L F2 D2 L2 F2
D #3 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D B2 U' L D2 B' U F U2 F2 U
D #4 D2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L' R D' R B2 U' B' D F2 L2 F'
D #5 D2 L' U2 D2 R' U' D2 F' R' D F2 U2 B2 R2 L2 D2 L2 B' R2 U2
D Ex#1 B2 L U R' D' F B2 L D' R' U2 B2 D' R2 U D2 F2 R2 D2
D Ex#2 B U2 R2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 F2 U R' F2 L' R' B' U F' R2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R D2 L U2 L F2 L2 U2 R' D R' F' U2 B L' U' B L' B
A #2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 R2 F L2 R2 B' L U F' R2 B D U R' B F' U
A #3 F D2 F2 L2 D B' D2 B' U' L D2 B2 L' B2 U2 L D2 R B2 U2
A #4 F2 B2 L' B' L F' D' L' D' L2 D B2 L2 D' B2 U R2 D
A #5 F B' D F L B' U B D L' D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 D' B2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 D2 R' D' R2 F' U2 L2 B U R2 D' R2
A Ex#2 B' U F' R2 F' U2 L2 F' D L D L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U R2 B2
B #1 L D F' R2 U F' B2 R2 D2 B' R D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U'
B #2 L2 D F2 D2 U F2 L2 U' F' L' F2 U2 B' D2 R' D F2 R' U2
B #3 L F D' R' U' F2 U2 D' L B2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 D2 R2 F2
B #4 D' L2 D2 F' L' U F B D' B' D2 R2 B' D2 L2 B L2 B'
B #5 U2 B' D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L' U' B2 L D' L' R2 D B' L' B2
B Ex#1 B2 L' U' F2 U R B' L' F' U F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D R2 D2 R2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 F U F' B2 R L' B' D L2 U F2 B2 D' B2 U' D'
C #1 B2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 B2 D' R' D' L F' L2 B D' F L' D2
C #2 L' B2 U R' L2 F' D2 B R U' F2 R2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2 F L2 D2
C #3 B U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 F' U2 F U2 L' U' B R' B2 D B' U2 F R
C #4 L2 B R U' L' B L2 D B2 U2 L' B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 U D2
C #5 L2 F2 U B2 D U R2 U R2 B F2 L' D R B U2 L2 B2 L'
C Ex#1 U B L B2 D2 L2 F2 R' U L F' R B2 R2 L U2 B2 R' L2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 R2 D U2 F2 U' F2 R B R' U' F D B U' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 L B2 D2 L' D L D' B
A #2 D L B' R L B' U2 F R2 F' U R2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 B2
A #3 B2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 D' R2 D B2 F D L2 U R D' L D2 U R2
A #4 U L2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 B2 U F R' B' L B R2 U F U' F2
A #5 R2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 U B2 L2 R' U' B D' F D2 B2 D U' R D'
A Ex#1 U2 B D2 R2 F' D2 U' B2 F' L U2 B2 D U F' R2 F'
A Ex#2 F' R' U2 F2 D2 R B2 L F U D2 L2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 U' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R2 U2 R2 F R U R F'
A #2 R' F' R' U' R U R' U' R2 F' R2
A #3 R' U' F R U' F R U R' F U'
A #4 U R U' R2 U F U' R2 U R' F'
A #5 U' R U' R U2 R F' R2 U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F2
B #1 R U2 F U' R F R2 U' R2 F R2
B #2 U R' U' F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U F'
B #3 U' R U2 R2 U' F2 U R U' R' F
B #4 U R' F U R U' R' F R2 F' U2
B #5 R2 F R U' R U' R2 F2 U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U F' R2 F U2 R U R'
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R F2 R U2 R U' R2
C #1 R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F2 U R' U'
C #2 U R' F R2 U' R2 U' F R U' F
C #3 U' F' R U2 R' F R U' R U2 F'
C #4 U F U2 R U R U2 R2 F' U2 F'
C #5 R' U2 F' R U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U' F U2 R U
C Ex#2 R U' F R2 U2 F U' F U R U'
D #1 U2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 R' F R U2
D #2 U' F' R' U R' U R U2 R' U' R
D #3 R F' R' U' R' U' F U R U R
D #4 U2 F U F R U' R U2 R' U R'
D #5 R' U' F U2 F2 U' F R U' R U'
D Ex#1 F U' R U' R' U' R2 F R U' R
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U' F R2 U2 R' F' U2
E #1 U2 R U' R2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 U' F
E #2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2
E #3 U' R U' F' R' U2 F' R' U2 R' U
E #4 U' R U' R2 U' F R' F U' R' F
E #5 U R' U' F U' F' R U R U2 R2
E Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U R' U R' F U'
E Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U' R' F2 U2 F R U2
F #1 R' F U' F R U2 R' F R2 U' R2
F #2 U' R' F R U' R U R' U2 F2 R2
F #3 U' F U' F U F R' F U' R U
F #4 U R U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F' R' U'
F #5 U' R' F' R U R U2 R2 F' U2 F2
F Ex#1 R F R2 U R' F' R U R' U2 R
F Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U' F R' U' F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F R2 U' F R U R U2 R2 F'
A #2 R F' R' U' R' F U R U' R2 F
A #3 U' R' U' F R2 F' R2 U F U' R
A #4 U R F' R' U2 F' R U2 R U' R2
A #5 R' U' R U' F2 R U R' U' R F2
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U R2 F U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R2 U' F U' R F U2 F' R2 U'
B #1 R F R' U' F U2 F' R U2 R U'
B #2 R F' U' F' U' R2 U R U R' U2
B #3 U2 R' F U' R' F U2 F R2 U' R'
B #4 U' F' R' U2 R' F U2 R U' R' F
B #5 U R' U' R U2 R' F U2 R' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F U R U R'
B Ex#2 R' F R2 F U' R U' R' F2 U2 F
C #1 R U2 R2 F U' R' U2 F' R U R'
C #2 R U2 R2 U2 F' U' R U' R U2 R2
C #3 R' F' U' F U2 F R' U2 F U2 R2
C #4 U' R' U F R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U'
C #5 U' F' U2 R U R' U2 F' R U2 R'
C Ex#1 R' U2 R F' R U2 R' F U2 F R
C Ex#2 U' R U' F' R2 U R2 U' F U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U' F' R2 U R' U F U'
A #2 R F' R2 F' R U2 R U R' F' U2
A #3 R' U' R U R F' R2 U R' U F'
A #4 R' F R U R' U' F U2 R' F' U2
A #5 U R' U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R F'
A Ex#1 R' F U' F U' F U2 F2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B' L B R' U L2 R' B U' F' L2 F U2 L2 F' L2 U2 D2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 D F2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 F Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw' F2 R' U2
A #2 R' D2 B2 R F2 D2 B2 L' D2 F' R' D2 L B D R U2 B2 U' R2 Uw2 R B Rw2 Fw2 B2 R F' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 R' U' R Uw R2 D Rw B2 L2 F' Rw' Uw F2
A #3 U R L D' F2 D' B2 L B' R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' L2 U R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D B' D' L2 Fw2 D' L2 U Rw' F D2 R F Fw R' Fw2 Rw' Fw' B2 Rw2 D2
A #4 D L U2 B F2 U' B D F' U' L F2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' L Uw2 Rw2 L F' Uw' L2 U2 L Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw D' B R2 D2
A #5 B U2 F2 U2 B U2 D2 F U2 R2 B' D' F R2 U' L' F U R F U Rw2 D Fw2 L Fw2 F2 Uw2 R U2 Rw2 U R2 D' Fw' U L F' B L2 Rw' Uw2 B' D' Rw Uw' F2
A Ex#1 F D2 F' R2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' F R D R D2 Rw2 D B L2 Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 U2 R2 B Rw D2 U' B Uw2 F' Uw' Rw' U' Fw F2 Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 B R2 B D2 R2 D2 B' D' R B' U2 L F' D R D2 B' U2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 F Uw2 F' D2 Rw2 B' Rw' U' Rw' B' Fw D' F2 Uw2 Fw' Rw F2
B #1 B D F R2 F2 B R U' F B2 D2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 F2 Uw2 R' D2 F' Uw2 F' R' Uw2 R2 B R2 B2 Uw' U' Fw2 L R' Uw2 R Rw Uw' L Fw' Rw D2
B #2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 B2 U R2 L2 D' B U B' D F' B2 R2 L U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U B2 U2 Fw2 F' U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw Rw' Uw Rw2 B' Uw2 U' L
B #3 R L' F' U D R' F U F2 U' R F2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B D B Uw2 U Rw2 F D2 Rw Fw2 L2 U2 B Fw' Uw' Fw2 F' Uw R' U' F
B #4 F L2 B D2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 U R2 D' L R' F' R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 U B U2 L2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' R' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 Uw F Rw2 Fw' Rw F' L'
B #5 D2 R2 U F2 U' B2 U2 B2 R2 D F U' L' D' F U2 B2 R2 F2 B' U' Rw2 Fw2 F U' Rw2 B2 D' F2 U2 B Uw2 F' B' Rw D B' U2 D Uw Fw' R D U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 B' R' F' D L2 U B D R F2 R B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 R2 F Uw2 F R Uw2 L F' U2 L' Uw B Uw U F' Rw' Fw' R Uw' B Rw Fw
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B' R2 U2 B R2 F L2 B L' F D' U L2 D2 R2 L' D2 Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F' U L2 B U2 B' Rw B Rw2 R2 D' Uw' Rw L Fw2 Uw D B' L
C #1 U' L2 D' F2 B2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 U F U2 R' B' L2 U' F B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 L2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 D B2 L' U2 R2 Fw F B' L2 D Uw L F2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw'
C #2 R F2 R' B R' D B' U L' F U2 L2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D B F2 U B' Rw2 D Rw2 F' Rw' Fw2 R' B Rw' Fw R2 Fw' Uw Rw' B Uw'
C #3 R F2 R' B' U2 L' U' B' F2 R2 U R2 L2 D F2 D' B2 U F2 Fw2 D2 U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 F U2 F' U' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw' U' R' F2 L2 Uw Rw' U' L' Uw2 R2 D
C #4 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 D2 L2 F' D2 R2 B D' L F D B2 L B2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 F2 R B2 U L2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 U' Fw D2 R U' D' F Uw' Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw F D'
C #5 D' F2 D' R2 B2 L2 D B2 D B2 L B' D L2 F' R F U2 L Uw2 F' L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw' U R U L' F' D' Rw' B' Uw B Rw2 U2
C Ex#1 B2 F' R' B L F R' L U' D L B2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R' F2 R2 D2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R Uw2 D R' Uw2 L Uw Rw Fw Uw' F2 B D2
C Ex#2 B2 R U2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 R L2 B' L' D R' B' F' U' R2 L2 B D Uw2 R2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 R2 B2 U Rw' D2 B Rw F' D2 R' Fw L D' Rw R Fw'
D #1 B2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 F' D B' L' U D R D2 F' D2 R U' Fw2 D' R' L' Uw2 R' B2 U Rw2 R2 U' Rw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw' R2 Fw D' Rw Fw' Uw2 B' Rw' R'
D #2 D R F2 R2 L' B2 U' R F2 D' R2 F B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 Fw2 R' B2 F' Rw2 L B' R' Fw2 B Uw' R' D L Uw' F B2 Fw' L' F2 Uw F2 Uw2 Fw
D #3 U2 B2 D L2 F2 D' L2 D2 R2 U F' L D' B2 R D' R2 D U' R Uw2 Fw2 D B Rw2 U' F2 D' Rw2 D Rw2 D2 Rw' D2 Rw' F' D2 Uw R' Fw Rw2 D Fw2 U'
D #4 U' F2 U R' U F' B2 D L R' F R2 B L2 U2 B U2 B R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 U R2 D' B Rw2 B U D' Rw' D' Rw' F2 R2 Uw F R' Fw R2 Fw Rw D
D #5 D2 R2 U' D2 B2 D' F2 B2 R2 D' L' B' R F2 U' F' L U L F2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F U2 R F2 L' Uw2 B Rw2 L R' Uw' D' L Uw' F Fw' Uw' Rw L D Fw B'
D Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' R2 D2 F' R' U2 F' L' D B' L2 B2 U Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R B2 L U' Rw2 D' L' U B Rw2 Fw Uw2 Fw B U L2 Uw Fw' D2 Rw' Uw2
D Ex#2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 R2 L2 D U2 L' D U B U F R2 F2 D2 B' R' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B' D B2 D2 U Fw2 Rw D L2 Fw2 F Rw' R2 Uw L F2 Uw B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D' B' D' U' L2 R U2 B D F2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 B' R U2 B' F Rw2 Uw' L F2 U D' Rw D2 Rw Uw' Fw Uw' Fw' D'
A #2 L D2 R D2 F2 L2 R D2 L2 F2 U R2 D' B L F' R2 U2 R Uw2 R' Fw2 U' L2 B2 D' Rw2 R U2 R2 U' Fw Rw2 F U L' F2 Uw' Rw Uw' B L' U' F'
A #3 U2 B' D L U' R' D2 B R2 D U2 R B2 R U2 R2 L' F2 D2 R2 B2 Fw2 U D2 Rw2 L F2 Uw2 U2 R' Uw2 D R' U Fw U' B' L' Fw2 D' Rw' U B Rw2 F B2
A #4 L' B L D' B' D' B' R B U' L' F2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 F2 L' U2 B2 Uw2 R Uw2 F2 B' Rw2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 R B' Uw B' R2 F' D' Fw' Uw' L Fw Rw B R2
A #5 R2 D2 L2 D L2 U B2 L2 F L' D2 L U R D L U' F' L Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 U B' Uw2 F R2 U L2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 Rw D2 F Uw Fw2 Rw F2 L' Fw
A Ex#1 D R2 L B' R' L2 F2 L2 F L B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D U2 L2 U' B2 Fw2 D L' Uw2 R' Fw2 L' D' B2 U2 D2 B' L Fw' U2 Fw2 L Rw U B Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw
A Ex#2 B2 R' L' B2 L' B2 U2 B2 R2 B R U B D R F L' U F' Fw2 U F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 F2 B' Rw F B' Rw2 D' Fw' D2 L2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw' L
B #1 D2 F' U2 R2 B R2 F' R2 U2 B R' B' F D2 L F2 L D' F R' Rw2 F' D' Rw2 B2 U L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 F2 Rw' B2 U' F' Uw' L Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' D2 Rw2
B #2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D' L' R' D' R' F U2 R U' B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 B Uw L' B Uw2 U' Fw U Rw' B Rw' Fw2 L' U2
B #3 U R D' R2 B R' F L D' R B' D2 F' U2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 L' B' D2 Fw2 R B' D2 Uw F2 L2 U' B U Fw L' D2 Fw' Uw D' Rw
B #4 D2 U F2 L2 U L2 D' L2 F2 L2 F D U B2 U L2 B L' F Rw2 D B' Rw2 F' Uw2 U' L2 B L2 B D2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' F2 D' Fw R Uw' Fw2 Uw F Rw D'
B #5 F2 R2 F2 U2 F' U L F R' F R2 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 R' B2 L Fw2 R U2 Rw2 F L' Fw' R2 F2 L' Fw' Uw Fw F2 R Uw2 Rw' L'
B Ex#1 L' U2 R2 B2 D' L' D2 F R' D' B L2 B2 D2 R2 B L2 U2 F Rw2 Uw2 D R' Uw2 L' D L' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 U Fw Uw2 D' B Rw' F2 Rw B' Uw' L' B'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 R2 B' L2 D R' F R' F' D B' D2 Rw2 U Fw2 L' B2 R' F2 D Rw2 R' D' Rw2 U2 Fw L2 F2 Uw2 D' U2 Rw Fw U2 B Rw' Uw2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 U2 F2 B2 U' F2 U' F D B2 R' B' L2 D F R2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 F' R Uw2 R F' Rw2 B' Uw' R' D F R' L' F2 Fw Rw Uw2 D' Fw2 R' Uw2
A #2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 R2 L F U L D2 R B D' F' B' Uw2 F2 L D Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U F2 L' D' Fw' Rw2 L R2 Fw' B2 R' Uw L2 Fw' Rw R
A #3 B2 D2 R B2 U2 R U2 R L2 B2 D' R B' U2 R2 U D B' U2 B Fw2 R D2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 D' Fw2 U' R2 U' L2 Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' Fw Rw' Uw B U L'
A #4 L2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 U L2 F2 L F2 U' L D' U2 L' B R2 D Uw2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 L2 D2 R2 U2 L' Uw D' R L' D Fw' R' Uw' L' F Rw2 R
A #5 B2 D' F' L' D' U F U2 R2 U B U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B Rw2 U2 F D Rw2 F D B F' Rw2 D Rw' U2 R' Uw2 Rw' R' Fw Rw Uw2 U L B' D
A Ex#1 B U' R2 B' R' B' D' B' L' U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 D F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 B' R B2 Rw2 U2 F2 R' Uw Fw2 L' B R B Uw Rw' U2 Fw' U Fw2 Rw
A Ex#2 D' R2 D' B2 D2 F2 L2 D L2 D' R2 F D' B D' F L2 U2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D2 B L D2 L' R Uw Rw2 L2 U' B' L' Fw2 B2 Uw Fw Rw U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Fw Uw D2 Lw2 B Rw2 Uw2 L' Bw' F U Fw' Rw D' B Rw' Uw' Rw Dw B2 L' D' U' Lw2 Bw' L Bw' L B' Rw' B2 Rw' L2 F' Dw' Rw2 D Fw2 F' L B Uw2 R' Dw2 Fw' Bw Dw' D Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 D Uw2 B2 D2 F'
A #2 Bw' B' D R2 Lw2 B Dw2 L2 F Bw' D' Rw' R B' U' Bw2 Fw U Fw D' U2 B2 Dw' Rw' Bw' Lw' Dw' L2 Uw' Rw2 D2 F' L' Lw2 Rw Bw Uw2 B' L D2 R Uw Dw' L' Bw2 Fw2 F Uw' Rw' Bw' R Uw' U Lw' Bw' U' Rw2 R2 Uw U'
A #3 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 F2 R2 U Lw2 R2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 B Uw2 B2 Dw' D' Uw2 Rw2 D' B Bw' Uw Dw L2 Uw F' U' Bw2 R' Fw2 R2 F B2 Bw' Rw2 L' R D2 Fw2 F2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' Lw2 Fw F Uw2 Fw' Bw' Dw' L2 U Rw' B2 Lw2 B2 F2 Bw2 Uw
A #4 Uw2 F Bw B' Dw L R Dw' U2 B U' D2 F2 Uw' Rw Dw2 U' R' L D' Uw Rw2 L' Uw F' D F2 Dw U D2 Bw2 F' R2 Dw' B2 R2 Bw' F' Lw2 L' Uw D' U2 Dw' B2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 D2 F U2 Dw D' Lw2 B' Rw2 U' Dw Bw Uw2
A #5 Bw' R' F D' Dw Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' D2 L R' Fw Lw Dw F B2 Bw Fw' Lw' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 D' B' L Bw2 Dw2 Lw' F2 U2 L' R B D' B' R Rw' Uw' Fw' L' Bw Rw2 B2 Rw D2 B D U Lw2 R' L2 Uw F' L Bw U Lw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 L' Bw' L Bw2 Uw' R' Dw2 B2 Fw2 F L' B' Bw' F' L B Lw' B Uw' R Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 U2 B' F Fw2 Bw' U2 F2 U Bw F' D B' U B' Uw' Fw' D R2 Bw2 U Bw Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 B Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw
A Ex#2 Fw R' Bw2 L2 Dw R2 F2 U' Lw' U2 Rw D' Bw F' Dw2 L2 Dw' R2 Rw' D2 L Lw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L Uw' Lw' U Bw2 U Lw B2 R Rw U2 Fw2 B U' Fw' Dw Fw Lw R Rw U F Rw2 Uw D2 B Uw' Lw2 D Fw2 U B2 Bw' U Fw
B #1 B2 Rw B Fw' Rw Bw' Uw2 Bw Fw' Dw' R Lw B2 Fw2 R' D' U Dw F2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Uw Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 D2 Lw Uw' B Dw' F2 Rw2 U' Uw' Lw B2 F R2 Uw2 Lw' B Uw' U2 Lw D2 Dw' Rw2 Bw' L' Fw Dw' U2 Uw L2 Rw2
B #2 U2 B Rw' Uw2 U Lw' R2 D F2 B2 L2 F Lw D L2 D B' Uw' L2 R' U D Fw L2 Dw D' L Rw' B' Uw' L2 F Rw2 U Lw F' U' Uw' L2 Uw2 L F Uw' L B' U' F U' Uw2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Fw Lw' Uw Dw B R2 F' Dw'
B #3 U2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' F2 D2 R' F2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 R Rw2 Uw' Bw' U' Lw' Dw Fw B D' Rw' Bw2 D2 R' Rw' Dw B' R Lw' Rw' F2 Rw' L2 Bw2 Lw2 R' Uw' Fw2 Bw' R' U2 Fw2 Rw D' L2 D Dw' B R' Lw2 D' Fw Uw U' B' D' Uw' Lw Uw2
B #4 Bw Rw2 B Lw Uw U2 D' F Uw' Fw2 R' L Bw2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw' F2 Lw' Fw Dw2 Lw' Fw D' B' Bw' Lw Bw L2 D' L R' U2 Fw Uw2 Fw' F2 Bw' U L B D' Rw Lw2 R' B2 Uw Rw' F B Uw' Bw' L2 Dw' Bw' Uw Lw' Bw' B'
B #5 U' L' R2 B Uw2 Dw2 F2 B2 R2 Lw2 B Rw2 R' F Bw2 D2 L2 Uw L U2 Lw B2 L' D' Lw2 F2 Fw R2 L' Lw' Bw Fw' R L' U2 R B Dw' Uw F2 D2 Fw2 Dw Lw D2 Fw' Rw Dw' Fw F2 D2 Dw Fw D Dw' U' Lw' Dw Bw2 Lw2
B Ex#1 D' L2 F2 L Uw Rw' F' Uw D2 Fw2 F R' B' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw D2 Uw2 U' R D2 Bw U2 Bw2 U L2 R Lw' Rw D2 R' Uw' R L F L2 Dw Uw R F Lw R2 U' Bw2 U Lw2 Dw2 D Fw B' Rw' U Lw2 B L2 D' Fw U' F2
B Ex#2 B' Fw Bw U' Lw' Bw' Rw Uw U Lw Dw2 F' U2 R2 U' Lw' U2 R Lw B' Rw Bw D' Fw2 F2 Dw B2 Uw2 Fw B' L2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 L' D B2 D Rw Fw' D' F' Rw Uw2 Bw2 U2 Lw2 Bw' D' F R2 B' Bw R' Dw U Rw Fw2 D Lw
C #1 Bw L D Fw Lw2 D' B2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 Uw' Rw L2 U' L' D' Rw Bw F Rw Uw Dw R2 Uw F L' Bw2 Fw Uw R' Rw2 Lw' U2 Dw' Rw Bw Lw U B' Dw L' R F U Rw R Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L2 B D2 R L Bw2 L'
C #2 Rw Lw' D Uw2 R B' Dw2 R' B Bw2 Uw2 R' L Dw' Bw B F2 U2 Fw' Dw2 R' L2 D2 F2 R Lw2 B' L R' Bw Lw' D U2 Dw' Fw Bw Lw B2 F2 R U F Uw' R2 Bw2 R Dw' L2 Uw U2 B2 Bw' Rw R2 B' Rw2 D L2 Dw U2
C #3 Uw L R' Dw' Bw2 R Bw' R2 B Lw2 Fw' Uw Bw' R Lw Fw' L Bw2 Dw R L2 U2 F L' B' Fw2 Rw U Fw' Rw' F2 L' Uw2 Lw' B' Lw2 D' U' Lw' U' F' L' U2 Rw' D' L' B2 Lw U' F' Rw Dw' U2 B F2 U' Fw U L Rw
C #4 B' L2 Lw2 Uw' Lw Bw F B Rw2 Uw' B U2 L Uw' R' U' D2 F2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 L' B' R' D' Bw' U' Bw Uw U2 Dw2 Fw2 B' Uw' Rw' D' Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Dw F Lw2 L' U2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw' L2 R' Uw2 D' Bw' Rw2 R2
C #5 D' R' F' Dw2 Fw2 D Dw Uw Rw D' Dw2 F' Uw2 Bw2 F' Rw2 U' B' Lw' L' U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Lw B Lw' Bw' R' Rw D L' B Bw R F' Fw2 B2 Rw' U' L Rw Lw' U' Bw U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L B' Dw2 Uw' B2 R2 F Dw F2 Rw2 Lw
C Ex#1 Bw B' D U2 Uw2 F Dw Fw' L2 Dw' Bw' Rw U R' B F Uw2 Dw' D2 L' U' Bw2 Rw' Lw Fw U' Uw B' Dw2 D Fw2 L' Fw Bw2 Uw2 L D2 Dw Lw' Bw Fw' Lw' Bw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw' Uw F Dw' Fw' Lw Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2
C Ex#2 Rw L' D' Lw' B D' Rw2 U2 D R' L' Bw' Uw R F2 Rw' Lw2 D' Fw2 D' Dw' U Bw' Rw2 L2 Bw Fw Rw' R2 L D Lw' Fw2 B2 Dw2 U Rw Bw2 D' B R2 F' U' Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw' Dw' R Rw' F2 Uw' F' D L2 R' B Uw2 Bw' F
D #1 R' Uw2 F D Rw2 L F' R' Rw F Lw' D Dw Lw2 U Lw' R2 Rw B' Fw' Rw' Lw' R' Uw' B' R Lw2 Rw' Dw B D Rw2 Fw' D' L2 Bw U2 F' Uw R2 Rw2 D2 Bw' Fw2 B D2 F L' F2 Rw2 Dw Uw' F Rw B' Lw' Rw Uw Fw Uw'
D #2 Rw Dw2 R' F Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' B' U2 R D Lw Dw D2 Uw' F2 L R' Rw' Fw Rw' D' B D L2 Bw U2 Lw Fw Bw R2 U L Dw2 D' B' L D Bw R' Lw' Fw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 Bw' R2 D Lw' R2 L' Fw Lw2 B2 R2 Uw2 U2 B'
D #3 F' B Bw' Dw2 F' Uw2 L2 R' Fw' B2 F R2 Bw2 Rw' Fw D' F' Uw2 B' Dw' Rw' Lw D2 B L2 Fw2 F2 L D Uw R' F2 Dw' U' B2 Dw Rw2 Fw R' U L' Lw2 Uw D2 F' Rw' F2 U' B' D Lw' Uw' Rw Lw' F' Fw' D2 B2 L D2
D #4 U Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw Uw Lw' B Bw Dw2 Uw2 U2 L' U2 Fw B R2 L2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 U2 Dw2 Uw B R' Fw Uw Dw2 R2 Bw2 F B' R Dw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 Bw' Lw' L Bw' Rw2 R' B2 L' F2 Bw Dw2 Uw L2 U Bw Dw2 U R D' L Bw Rw'
D #5 F Uw2 Lw' B Uw' F D R' L2 Rw Fw2 Bw Lw' B2 U D2 B' Lw Rw' Bw Fw2 R2 U' F' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw L' Rw' R2 Bw' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw' D Fw Rw2 D F Lw' Uw D' R' Rw Uw2 Lw L' B2 Lw2 U Fw Bw2 Rw2 R2 Dw' R Fw' F'
D Ex#1 U' Lw' F' U2 D2 Uw' F2 R' B2 L Uw Fw2 B2 F Uw' Dw2 Fw' Bw' U' Rw' Bw Fw' Uw2 F' L D Rw' R Dw Uw F Dw' Uw U' Bw' R2 B2 F2 U B Lw B' Dw Uw' R Rw' D Dw R2 B U' Lw Bw2 Rw' U F B Bw' U' D
D Ex#2 L B2 U B' Rw Fw Rw2 B' D2 Lw2 Fw' F B2 D' F R2 Lw Uw' B' R2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' L' Rw2 B2 Bw' R2 F' B' Bw' R F Rw' Fw' R' Dw' D2 Fw' L Fw L B' Lw2 L2 Rw Dw F2 Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 R Uw2 Fw' F U' Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' D Fw Uw R U' Dw' Lw2 F Uw Fw' Bw' R B' Rw2 Fw2 Lw D2 R2 F Rw Uw F' L' Bw2 Rw' U2 F' B' R2 Fw2 R' D2 L' Dw2 Rw' U B' Fw2 Dw' B2 Rw Bw2 D Bw' Dw' Bw U' Uw' Fw' Rw' R2 Uw Rw U' B' Uw' Fw' R2 Fw'
A #2 Rw2 F' D2 L2 Rw2 D Rw' Dw D Lw Fw' D L2 U Fw' Rw2 R Dw' Rw2 B' Rw' Lw U2 L R Lw B' Lw R2 U Rw2 Fw2 D' U2 R2 Dw Rw Fw' R' Rw' Lw2 B Lw2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 Lw' Bw2 B' D2 Fw2 L2 R' F2 U Dw Uw2
A #3 Rw2 F Uw2 B2 Dw' Rw' F' Rw F' L Fw R2 Lw B' F Bw Lw' Uw L D L' F' Uw' Bw U Dw F D' R' Lw2 L Dw Bw' R Dw2 R Lw2 F D B' U D' Uw Fw U' Uw' D2 Rw' U2 Lw L Bw' B D Dw L Dw2 F2 R F'
A #4 B' U' R' U2 B' Rw' R2 B' Rw' R' B2 D' U L' Bw B2 L Fw2 B2 U2 Rw' Uw Bw' Fw2 Uw B' R2 U Rw Uw2 F' D2 L F' L Rw2 Fw2 D2 R' D Rw' B2 D' B Lw' Uw' R Bw2 Fw R' Rw Dw U2 Uw2 D' Rw' Dw' Bw B D2
A #5 Dw' U2 Lw' R' U R' F2 Lw D2 Rw' D L2 Uw2 D F2 D Bw R2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' D' Bw Fw B F U2 Fw' U' Uw2 D' L2 Dw' Uw B2 Uw' L Rw Dw2 L' Fw' Dw Lw2 Uw2 Lw' D Bw Fw B2 R' Dw D Bw Lw Dw2 L2 Dw2 D L' B
A Ex#1 L B2 L F2 B R Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B2 Uw2 D L R2 F D Fw2 Lw2 B' L' F Bw Rw' Uw2 U2 Bw D Bw' Fw2 Rw F' Fw L2 R' U L' Uw F2 Fw2 B2 U2 Rw Bw Rw R L Dw Lw Fw' U Rw2 B' Fw2 L' Lw F2 Dw B2 D' Lw2
A Ex#2 Bw Dw' Uw' D' U' Fw L' Dw' U' Uw' B' Lw2 U2 Bw' Fw F' Dw Bw2 U2 Fw Lw Uw B2 L D L2 R' Lw' B2 Dw2 U' D' Rw2 F' U F2 Lw' Dw' F B2 R2 F' R2 Lw2 Bw D' B Bw2 Rw' R2 Bw B Uw2 Rw L' D' F B2 Fw Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw 3Rw R' D2 R Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' B2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw' B' Bw2 Lw D2 Lw Uw' Bw' 3Fw Uw R2 Dw2 R Bw2 B' Fw U 3Fw U2 3Rw' Fw L' 3Fw U2 L2 3Fw' Bw U Rw' Fw R 3Fw R2 Bw2 R Bw' 3Rw' L F Rw U2 L' Rw2 F B2 Bw Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 F L2 3Uw' D' Fw2 3Fw U2 D' Dw2
A #2 Fw' L2 Rw' 3Uw' F Dw' B F2 L R Rw2 3Rw' B Lw2 Rw F Uw' D2 R2 Dw D2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw Bw2 R L Lw' 3Fw' L' R2 Rw U' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' F Bw' B2 Rw U' Bw U' R2 B2 Rw Uw' U2 Fw' Dw' Lw2 B' U' Lw Rw F Uw 3Uw R' Lw2 Dw Rw Uw' L' R2 F' Dw R2 F D 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' B2
A #3 Rw B2 Uw' L' Fw L U' Uw D2 3Rw2 Bw2 U2 F D' B 3Fw2 U' 3Fw' Bw' Dw D' L' 3Fw2 B Dw' U Bw' 3Rw Uw' F Uw L' U D2 L2 Dw2 L' 3Fw D2 L2 3Uw' Fw' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' Dw' Bw' 3Rw Rw2 B' Bw2 3Rw2 R2 Rw' D 3Rw2 Fw D Fw 3Fw Bw2 R' F2 Rw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw Bw Dw' 3Uw D2 B2 Dw' U' 3Fw Dw2
A Ex#1 R2 Uw2 D2 3Rw' Dw' Lw2 3Uw' L' Fw2 L' 3Fw Fw Lw2 L' Fw2 U Dw' Bw Lw' 3Rw B' Lw Rw' F2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' L2 D Rw2 3Fw B L2 Rw2 Uw F' Uw2 Lw Rw Bw2 L' R2 B2 3Rw' D' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw F2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw' F2 D2 F' R' Bw D2 Lw' F' R L' Dw F D Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw' L' D 3Rw2 3Fw' B 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 U R' L 3Uw' U2 3Rw' Fw' U' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw B' 3Fw2 D B2 U2 3Uw2 Fw Dw2 Uw Fw L Dw' Rw Dw F' B' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 R' U' Fw' L' Fw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw L' F' 3Rw' D Lw Rw R B2 Lw 3Rw2 L2 D2 Dw' B Bw R2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw' U2 R F 3Uw' D' Rw' R' Lw2 Uw' Rw 3Rw2 F2 Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw 3Rw' B Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' R U' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw 3Lw2 Uw D' Bw2 Uw2 F' U2 3Lw F2 Uw' Dw Bw2 R2 Rw Bw Dw2 Uw B' Rw2 3Uw Dw' Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' Lw Rw' Uw' 3Dw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 D2 Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 R2 B2 3Uw2 Lw B' R' B' F' L 3Lw' F' Bw 3Rw2 L' Bw 3Uw D' R Uw2 Fw 3Uw B 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw' D2 3Lw' Fw' Bw2 U 3Uw2 Fw2 F Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw 3Bw' U' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw D' 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw 3Lw Rw' Bw' 3Rw2
A #2 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw D F' Lw' 3Bw' Uw' B Dw L Lw' F2 B' 3Fw Rw L2 D2 Fw' Lw2 L2 D Dw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 L2 Fw B' F 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' Uw Lw2 Bw' B L' R' Bw' Dw2 Bw R 3Rw2 U' D' 3Rw Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 F2 R2 3Lw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' F' U2 3Lw Rw 3Dw Dw Uw' B Dw2 Lw F' 3Bw2 Dw' Fw' D' 3Uw' U2 Fw' Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw' Rw2 Bw Lw' Fw' Uw2 U2 Dw 3Uw Fw Bw' 3Lw U2 3Bw2 L Uw 3Dw2 B2 3Rw2 U2
A #3 3Uw' 3Rw B2 F 3Dw2 B2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw L' Bw' Dw' R2 B U2 3Lw' Rw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' U Bw2 3Dw' U2 Uw2 B' Fw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' R2 3Dw Rw Dw' Bw' Rw2 R' 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw D B F2 L' F2 R2 U2 3Lw2 Lw 3Fw' Bw2 U2 3Bw' D2 3Bw 3Uw' R' 3Dw L Bw2 Fw' 3Lw Uw Fw Bw2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw' B2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 F 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 L2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw B2 R2 F Rw2 U2 Lw' D2 U Lw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Fw2 U Uw2 Dw' Lw2 D' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw' Fw B2 Uw 3Fw' U2 3Bw' Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 3Bw2 B' R2 Fw' 3Fw D2 3Dw' Uw' F R' Uw' L2 3Bw D2 Lw 3Rw F B' 3Uw' Rw 3Lw 3Bw' F 3Uw U' L R2 Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 U2 L Rw Uw2 B2 Rw' 3Dw Fw2 L' Lw Rw2 3Dw L' 3Lw 3Bw' R' Fw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 F2 3Dw' Uw' Dw' F' R2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw U2 Rw F2 3Bw D L Lw2 3Lw Uw2 F' Dw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Rw Fw U2 R' Uw' D B2 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Bw' Uw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 B' R' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw U2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' R 3Bw' Dw R 3Lw' F' L U B 3Uw Uw D' F D 3Dw2 B2 3Bw2 Bw2 U2 Fw2 R 3Bw2 D' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 U' Dw Fw2 3Rw' Dw' U2 Bw' B 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw L Lw' U2 3Rw F2 R2 3Dw' 3Fw' R2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw 3Bw L 3Bw2 Rw L' 3Uw Bw D 3Bw' Uw R' B U' Dw2 Rw D' Bw2 R' L2 Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Bw 3Dw2 3Fw Fw B' F' 3Lw' D' 3Fw B Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F U2 F D2 L2 F L2 B' L2 U F' R' U2 F L' D2 B D' Rw Uw'
A #2 U2 L U2 L' D2 R U2 B2 L D2 R2 U L2 F L F' U2 F' D' B R' Fw Uw
A #3 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 B R2 B' L F2 R' D' B L' F R' D' B' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 D' F2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 U' L2 F L2 B U' R D2 F2 R' B' L' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 D R2 F2 D' U' L2 U' F2 R' F L2 U' L' B R F R' F' R2 Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 F D2 B' L2 F' U B2 D' U L B2 U' R B R2 F Rw Uw'
A #2 U' L2 D' L2 U' F2 U2 B2 U' B' D R' D2 B' L' U' F2 U' B U F' Rw
A #3 R F2 R B2 L U2 R' B2 L2 B D' L' B' L2 B' L' D' B F2 L' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U' L' B' L U R F' D2 U' B' F' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 F' R2 F D2 R2 F' R2 U2 F' R D' F2 D B' U B' D' B2 L F Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 R' D' L' B' F' D' R D' U2 L D Fw
A #2 R2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 D U2 F D U B' U L' U' L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 B2 L2 D2 F D2 R2 B F' D' R' F' U' L2 B2 D2 R' B F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 U R2 D' B2 D U B2 F L D R2 B2 D' F D L B' F2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L' F2 L' D2 R B2 L' F2 R2 U' B2 R' U' R F' D' R D U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' B2 L2 D' U' B2 D L2 B2 U F' U L' R D' F2 L R2 F2 U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D' U2 R2 U' B2 R2 B2 D L2 D L B2 U L2 F' R2 U2 F' D U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' U2 B2 D' B U2 B2 U F' R B' F D2 R U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D R2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 U B' R D F D L' R' B' R
A #2 B2 L2 D2 U' B2 U2 R2 F R2 B2 U' L' F2 D B' L D R
A #3 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' B L D L R' D L2 F' L'
A #4 F' R U' B' U2 R2 D' L B' L' F2 U2 F D2 L2 F' R2 L2 U2 B'
A #5 D2 L2 D' L2 U F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F' U B2 U' B L2 D2 L D
A Ex#1 U' L D F' R B' D B2 R B2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 R2 U' B2 D
A Ex#2 U' L D' B' D2 R L D' B' R F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 L B2 R' D2 L2
B #1 F' U' R' L B R' F' R2 B U F2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 F D2 B R2
B #2 R' D2 L B U' F B2 D B L' D R2 F2 B2 D' B2 U B2 U L2
B #3 R2 D F2 R2 D2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B D' B2 U' L R U B2 D L'
B #4 B2 D2 L' B' D2 L' F' B2 D' B2 R' F2 U2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 L
B #5 U2 B D2 R2 B L2 U2 R F2 U2 B U B F2 R' U2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 U2 R U' B R U' F L D U F
B Ex#2 U' L2 U' R2 D U2 F2 R2 U F U F D2 L B2 U F D' B D2
C #1 D L2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D R' U2 F' U B L R2 D' L2 F R2
C #2 U' L2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2 B L2 U B2 R D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L'
C #3 U' L2 B2 D B2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 B R' F R2 B L' R' F' D' R
C #4 R2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 F' U2 B U2 R U2 L2 U B2 U' R2 B2 F R
C #5 D2 L' B U2 R U' F' B L' B U2 R2 D F2 D' F2 R2 D F2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 U L' U' R' F D L D B L2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2
C Ex#2 B' F' R2 U2 B U2 F' U2 L2 R D2 R' B R2 B' R' U' L R2
D #1 R' D2 B2 U F' D' L' F' L' F R' L' B2 D2 R2 U2 L D2 B2
D #2 F' L2 F2 U2 F R2 F D2 R B R D2 L U F U2 B' R2 U
D #3 B' F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 R2 D L R U R' B2 F' D L2 U
D #4 F' U2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D F2 R D L R2 U2 B L2 F2 U'
D #5 B2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 B' F2 L' F' U' B' U' B' L2 U' F L B'
D Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 B R2 F D2 L' D' L' U' L D2 L2 B2 D F'
D Ex#2 U' B L F B' D2 L B' R' L U' B' U2 F L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F
E #1 F2 L2 F R2 D2 F U2 F L2 F L' R U R2 D2 B' D' L B' R
E #2 B U2 F R2 F' B U L' D2 F L2 D2 F' U2 F B2 R2 D2 F
E #3 D B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D' U' L D L' B2 U' F' U' L B' R' U'
E #4 L2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 F2 D F' U2 L' B2 L D2 B2 U' B
E #5 D R2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 R2 U2 L2 B' L' D2 F' U' B U2 L' U' L2
E Ex#1 L' F' D B D' R' F' D B' U2 L2 D B2 U R2 D F2 D2
E Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 L' D B2 R' F D R L2 D2 R' U2 R' F2 D2 R' D2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B2 L' R2 F2 L' D2 B2 U2 F' D' L' U2 B' L R2 F U' L2 B2
A #2 F2 L' B2 R' D2 R U2 R2 D2 L B R2 F' D2 R D' F' L' U' B2
A #3 B F2 D2 L2 B' L2 D2 F' R' F' U2 L2 B R' F2 D F' R' F
A #4 L B2 D2 R U2 L' D2 R2 U2 R D B2 U' L' F2 L R2 F D U
A #5 U2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R U2 B2 R' D L2 B' F2 D' R F D2 R F
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R B L2 D' U2 B R2 D2 L' B' L2
A Ex#2 R' B D L F B' D' R' U' D2 B2 R' D2 L F2 U2 L U2 R U2
B #1 U R2 U B2 L2 U B2 D' U2 L2 F U2 B' U' L' D B U2 L
B #2 R2 U' B2 D F2 D' L2 D' R2 U R F2 R' D2 F R' U R' B D2
B #3 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 U2 B' L2 U2 L F R2 D' L R U B' L B' U2
B #4 R2 U2 F U F R2 F2 R' B U' B U2 L2 B2 L2 B L2 U2 L2 U2
B #5 D2 B2 U2 B F2 R2 F' U2 F2 L U L D B2 L2 F' U B2 L D
B Ex#1 L' F2 U2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' B' L2 R F D2 L' F U' L' F2
B Ex#2 F2 U' F2 D B2 U F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 B F U' B L R B2 F' L' D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' D' B' F' U2 L' B2 D F' L' D2
A #2 F2 U2 L D2 R D2 L F2 R' D' B2 L B' R2 B2 U B D' L2 R'
A #3 D2 R2 F2 D F L' U' D L' F2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 B'
A Ex#1 F B' U F' U R' D F2 R' U R2 U2 B' D2 F B2 L2 F' R2 D2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 B' R2 U' F' B2 U B D' L F' R2 F D2 F L2 B2 L2 B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL2- UL1+ U5+ R1+ D3- L3+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R1- D0+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR0+ DL5- UL1- U1- R2+ D3- L2- ALL4+ y2 U3- R4+ D2+ L2- ALL1- DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR3+ DL2- UL2- U4- R5- D1- L3- ALL2- y2 U0+ R3- D2+ L4- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR6+ DL0+ UL0+ U5- R6+ D3- L1+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL3- DR UL
A #5 UR2- DR2+ DL1- UL6+ U3+ R5- D6+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U5- R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR6+ DL3+ UL5- U0+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R4+ D1- L4- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR6+ DL5+ UL2+ U2- R5- D2- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL3+ UR DR
B #1 UR1- DR6+ DL0+ UL0+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1- D3+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR4+ DL6+ UL4+ U1- R0+ D4- L1+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3- D1+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL
B #3 UR5+ DR0+ DL1+ UL3+ U2- R3+ D2+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4- D0+ L3+ ALL3- DR DL
B #4 UR1- DR5- DL1- UL2+ U2+ R6+ D1+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D2+ L2+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #5 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL2+ U4- R2- D4- L4- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R4- D4- L3+ ALL0+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL4- UL1+ U1+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL4- y2 U2- R4- D3- L2+ ALL0+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR4+ DL2+ UL2- U2+ R1- D2+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R2+ D6+ L4- ALL1- DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
D #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' B U R' U' B U B L B' u' l' r' b'
A #2 B' R B' U L' B U B' U' L' U' u l
A #3 L' B R B' L' R L R' U' R' L r' b
A #4 U R L U' L R' U B L' U' L' u' l' r b
A #5 R U' R' L B R' U B L U L u r' b'
A Ex#1 L B' L R' L' B' U' B L U' B u r'
A Ex#2 U' R' U L' B' L' B U' B' R' U u' l r'
B #1 R U B U L' B R' B L' U' B' u r' b
B #2 B' R' L U L' R' U L' R L' B' b
B #3 R' L' R' L' R' B U' R' L' U R' u l' r'
B #4 L' U' R' U' L' R' U L B' L' U u' l r b
B #5 B' R' L B U' B L B' R' L' U' l b'
B Ex#1 B' U' B' L R' U' L R B' L' U r b'
B Ex#2 B' U' B' R' B' R' B U' R U' B u' r b
C #1 B' U' B' U B' L' U' B R' B' R' u l'
C #2 B R' U L R' B R U B' L U u r
C #3 L R B' U B R L' U' R U' B' u' l' r'
C #4 U R B L' U B' L' R' U' B L' l b
C #5 U R U' L' B' L U' L' B' R B u r' b'
C Ex#1 R' L' R L' B R' B' R L' R' B' u
C Ex#2 U' L B' U L' U B' L U' R B u' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L B' U' R B' U' L' R' L' U' u l r' b'
A #2 U B' U L U B U' B L U' B' u r b'
A #3 U' L B' L' R' B U' B' L' U' R' u' l' b
A #4 B' L R' L B' R' U' B U' L' R u l'
A #5 R' U' R L B' U' L U' R' L R u l b'
A Ex#1 L' U B' R' L' R U L' R' L' B u' l' b'
A Ex#2 B L U' L R L R U R' L B' u' l' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' L' R' L' R' U L R L'
A #2 R B L' B' L' R' U' L' U R' L'
A #3 U L U B U B' U L R' L B
A #4 R B L' B' R' B' U L B U' L'
A #5 B U B U' L R' L' B L B' L
A Ex#1 B U' R L B' U' R L B' R' U
A Ex#2 B U B R U' B R' U' L R U'
B #1 R U L' R B' R L R U' B' L'
B #2 B L R L' U R' U B' L B L
B #3 L B L B' U' L' B L' B L' U
B #4 U L U' B L U' R B U B' R'
B #5 B L B' U' B U B' L R L' B
B Ex#1 U L B' R' L B' L U B' R L
B Ex#2 R B U B R' L U L' U B U'
C #1 R B L U L' B L B L R L'
C #2 R L R' B' L' B' R L U' R B'
C #3 R B R U L' R L' U L' R U
C #4 B U R L U L U R' L R U
C #5 B L R' B' L' R U L B U' L
C Ex#1 L R U' L R' L' R' L R B' L
C Ex#2 U B U L U' B U B R B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' R B' R U B' L U B
A #2 B L U R' L' B R' B L' U L
A #3 L R B' L B' R L B L R' B
A #4 B L R L B' U R' L U' L' U'
A #5 U L B' L R B' R U R' B U
A Ex#1 U L' B' R L' R U R' L R U
A Ex#2 B R U B' L U B' U' B U' R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #2 (0,2) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-5)
A #3 (4,0) / (6,3) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (3,-4) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0)
B #1 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,5) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-2)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (2,0)
B #4 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1)
B #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (2,-4) / (-4,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D' R D2 L' B U2 B R U B2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 Rw2 D Fw2 L' Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 L U2 Fw' B' R F Uw2 U B' Rw' Uw L' Fw' R' y
A #2 F' U' B2 D' R2 U2 F' D2 U R U2 F2 L2 U2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 L2 Uw2 R U2 Rw2 U' B2 D2 Fw2 U2 L' B2 Uw2 B2 Fw' R' Uw2 R2 B' Uw F2 Rw' U Fw2 U2 L2 x' y2
A #3 R2 F' D2 B' L2 D2 F R2 F L2 F' U F D' F' R' F2 U' F2 B' Fw2 Uw2 B R Fw2 R L' F' R' D2 Fw2 L2 Uw R2 F' D2 B2 Rw Fw' U R2 Fw B2 Rw2 x2 y
A Ex#1 R2 L2 U F2 D' F' U' L F U' B L B2 R' F2 D2 R2 L Uw2 R' B' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 U2 B Uw L R' B R Rw U Fw D' Rw2 Uw2 B D' x2 y
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 L2 D R' F2 R2 B' L D B' D L' F' Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R F2 L F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 R Fw Uw2 B' R2 U2 L' Rw Uw' Rw D R' B'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw F' L Uw D Rw' Uw' Fw' B2 L' Fw F2 Rw' D2 B2 R2 Fw L' Rw' Uw Rw' F U F Bw' B Uw R2 Lw' L2 Dw2 R Fw R Lw F Lw2 F' Lw' Uw Dw B' Bw2 Uw U F' Dw Uw L2 Dw U2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw' F Uw F L' 3Rw2
A #2 Fw2 F Uw2 B' L2 F' D' Lw' U2 Bw2 D' Dw2 Bw' Rw' R' U' Uw Lw' Fw2 Lw D2 Bw L2 R Fw L' Rw B Rw D2 L' Lw U' F' U2 L' U2 Uw' F' Fw2 U D2 B' Uw Dw F2 Dw Rw R2 Bw' Fw' D Dw2 Lw2 F2 U' R' Bw2 F' Dw' 3Fw'
A #3 Lw' B L Dw2 R2 B Uw2 B2 Dw2 U' Fw L R B2 R U R U' Uw2 Fw L' U R Dw D2 Lw2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 B U F' Uw Rw' Dw2 Rw Dw Rw2 R D' B2 R2 Uw R Uw' D' F2 Dw2 Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 F Rw F2 Fw R B' Dw' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Bw' Lw' Bw2 Lw' Uw' D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 D' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 B' R' D' L2 Dw Bw Dw L' Bw2 B' D' B2 L B R' D2 U' R F2 Lw2 U2 D Dw2 F2 L Bw2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw L' B Bw Lw L R' D R' Fw2 Uw L2 Dw2 Lw' Dw' D Uw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Bw B' Fw' U2 R' Fw' R' F D2 L' Fw2 Lw D U2 B2 Bw F2 U' L Rw Uw' Bw' L' R Dw' R Rw2 F R2 Bw U' B' Dw2 Fw2 B F' Uw2 R' Fw' F2 Dw2 L2 D Uw' F' Bw2 L Lw2 B D' U' F2 Bw' Lw' Bw Fw2 D R2 Bw Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' L' F2 L' F L' B' R L2 D L2 U2 R2 L2 U L2 U R2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 F' D' R' F2 R2 F L U2 F2 D' F2 Rw' L2 B2 R B2 D2 U2 R U2 L' R2 F U' R' B' L U' L' F2 D' F Uw B R2 B R2 U2 L2 B2 F' D2 F L B' U' B' D' L' D2 B R' D Rw' Uw D' R2 F2 D2 U B2 D' L2 U B2 L2 B' D B L U' L2 R D' F2 U Fw Uw D2 L2 D2 F2 R D2 R F2 L R2 D2 U' L2 B D L D' F' U2 L' D' Rw Uw2 F2 L2 B2 R' U2 L2 R F2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 U B2 L U R' U' B Rw2 Uw R2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D' F D L U2 R F' Uw2 L U2 L R F2 L D2 F2 R2 U L R' B D B R' F' R F2 U2 Fw' Uw R2 F2 L' F2 R D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B D' R D' L' F2 D2 B' L' R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 L D2 B' U' B D U2 L B' D' U2 B Rw' Uw D' L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U B2 U2 R' U2 F' D R2 D2 L B2 F2 D' Fw Uw' D2 U F2 D' B2 F2 U L2 F2 L2 B' D' F2 L F' U2 L2 U' L2 R' U Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' L2 R' D' L B2 U' L2 F R F2 R U' Fw' Uw2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 U2 L2 U R B F2 U R' F R B2 U R2 Uw' L' U2 B2 F2 R D2 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 U B U' F D' U R' B2 D' Rw Uw2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 R B' D2 B2 F R' B2 U' L F' R F' Uw R2 U2 B2 D B2 D L2 D2 F2 U' B' L' D2 R B' D' U2 F2 U2 F Rw' Uw B2 R2 F R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F R2 D' B' D' U F R' B' U L2 D2 L Fw Uw2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 L D F' U2 L R' B2 D B R F' U' Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D U2 L2 D F2 L' B2 F' L' U2 R B2 R2 F2 D' F Rw Uw2 B' R2 B' L2 B R2 U2 L2 D2 U L2 B2 L2 R F2 D2 R' B U2 R Fw Uw' B2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 U2 B2 U2 B' U R B2 L2 U2 R' F L' R' D Fw' Uw B2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 R U' F L2 F R2 F' D' B L F2 Rw U' F2 U F2 U B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L' D2 R' D L' U2 B L' R U B' Rw R' D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 R F2 R D' R U F' R U' B F' D' U B' Rw' L2 D2 R2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 R' D' L U L' R' F2 U R' U2 Rw2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 U R2 F2 U2 F D2 F' R F2 R' B' L F D Fw Uw B D2 F' D2 F' U2 F D2 B D' B L' U R2 B' U' B' R2 U' R' Fw Uw2 R2 F2 D B2 L2 D' U2 B2 D' R' U2 F' R2 B' R' F2 D' B' U' Rw' Uw
A #2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F L2 R2 U R' D2 R B2 F L' U2 L2 B Rw Uw' B R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R' F' D' R' D R' D B L2 D R2 Uw' D2 U2 B2 L F2 L U2 B2 R' D' R' D2 L' B R2 D R' D2 U2 F2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 R U2 R U' F R2 B R' U2 B L' U' R Uw' B2 D' U R2 F2 U' B' U' B R' U2 F2 U' B F' D2 B' B2 U B2 D' F2 D R2 D2 U R' F D B' F2 L F' U2 B' R' D2 Rw2 Uw R B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 R' F L' B D' F2 R' B L B' L2 Uw' D2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 D2 L U2 F' L' D' U' F D' B D R' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 B' U2 B F2 D2 F' D L' U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L' R2 F' R' Uw2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B U2 B L2 R D' R2 B U2 B' L' R B2 R2 Fw' D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R B2 F2 D R2 D2 B R F2 R2 D' F' Rw U' B2 F2 D' R2 U L2 F2 D U2 F' D U2 L' B L D2 B' F' Uw2 D2 L2 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 B D' L2 U' R2 B D2 L2 R' U' L2 B' Rw' Uw U2 B' D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 U B2 R' F L U R2 F2 D L2 D' Fw Uw2 U2 R U2 B2 L2 B2 R' U2 L' U2 F' U2 R F2 D' L' B2 F2 L D2 Fw U2 F' U2 F R2 B2 D2 F' R B2 D' U B F2 D2 R' F2 U' B Rw' Uw2 L' F2 D2 B2 R F2 R B2 R D2 F D' U2 L' B R F L2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 B' L2 B2 U2 F U R2 F2 R B U2 L' B2 U R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 R' B2 L' R F U2 R U' B L2 D L' U' F R' Fw Uw' L2 D2 R2 B L2 B' F D2 F D F L D' F U B2 L2 D R' B2 Uw' D2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R F2 L F U F U F D' B' F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R D2 F2 R' B2 L R2 F2 L2 F' R2 U' F2 U2 B U F2 D Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F2 U2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 B2 F' L2 U' B2 F L' B2 U' F' D2 F' Rw2 Uw U' B2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 L2 U' R2 B' R' D' F U' R' F D' R' D2 B' Rw' D2 U B2 D' U' L2 R2 F2 U' B' U' F D2 R F' L2 D U L Uw2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 U2 L2 U' L B2 F' L' U L2 R' B U B L D Rw D2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 D' F2 L2 R2 U2 B F' U F' U2 B2 F2 R' U' F2 Rw2 Uw F2 D2 B' F D2 F R2 B' R2 F R2 U R' D L' F U R U' F D Rw' D2 F2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F R' B2 U' L D B R' F2 L' R Uw' D2 U2 B U2 F' D2 L2 B' F' R F' U L D2 B F L U2 B' D Rw' Uw2
Alejandro Barreto López    Colombia
Alejandro Barreto López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 36.18   43.92   36.18 46.52 53.93 39.93 45.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 14.35   17.40   16.22 19.04 16.93 14.35 43.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:23.80     DNF 2:23.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 22.07     22.07 46.88
Skewb Combined First round 41 28.12     40.61 28.12
Square-1 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Alejandro Cubaque Alvarez    Colombia
Alejandro Cubaque Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 59.48   1:25.74   1:33.71 1:30.99 59.48 1:22.78 1:23.44
Alejandro Isaza    Colombia
Alejandro Isaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.06   18.43   19.13 18.24 19.44 15.06 17.93
First round 23 13.48   14.82   15.48 14.39 18.21 14.58 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.92   7.60   12.07 4.92 5.46 DNF 5.28
Second round 14 3.17   4.89   7.85 5.18 4.40 3.17 5.09
First round 22 4.73   5.57   5.31 4.73 7.40 5.02 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.87   57.44   54.67 DNF 57.48 47.87 1:00.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:41.90     3:07.85 2:41.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 24.87   27.85   32.92 29.56 28.68 25.30 24.87
Combined First round 14 21.62   25.30   27.35 25.54 21.62 23.01 27.72
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:22.55     2:22.55 2:36.21
Pyraminx Final 1 3.55   4.27   4.64 3.55 4.26 4.87 3.90
Combined First round 4 4.04   6.57   6.84 4.04 5.74 7.86 7.14
Skewb Combined First round 23 4.82   12.13   4.82 8.56 11.20 16.64 40.18
Square-1 Combined Final 22 43.64     52.90 43.64
Alejandro Leon    Colombia
Alejandro Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 30.38   38.83   34.76 51.53 36.47 45.27 30.38
Alejandro Monroy    Colombia
Alejandro Monroy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 26.08   33.01   39.07 33.53 32.47 33.03 26.08
Alexandra Combariza    Colombia
Alexandra Combariza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 1:36.13   DNF   1:41.78 1:36.13 DNF DNS DNS
Ana Maria Avella Gonzalez    Colombia
Ana Maria Avella Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Ana Maria Medina    Colombia
Ana Maria Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 1:44.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.65 DNF 1:44.15
Anderson Ortegón Gómez    Colombia
Anderson Ortegón Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 15.59   18.48   22.06 17.15 15.59 DNF 16.22
Second round 40 14.70   17.66   15.21 14.70 20.52 18.89 18.88
First round 37 14.82   17.07   16.60 18.90 16.26 18.36 14.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.60   15.45   7.14 5.60 7.87 31.35 1:25.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.26   52.41   49.26 51.85 1:01.65 50.68 54.70
Second round 10 46.60   53.29   57.35 46.60 53.73 53.12 53.01
Combined First round 16 51.46   55.60   53.36 1:09.22 51.46 1:01.84 51.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.43   1:39.68   1:28.43 1:48.22 1:47.15 1:28.81 1:43.08
Combined First round 8 1:38.35   1:42.74   1:38.35 1:44.26 1:38.65 1:45.32 1:46.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:34.35   3:39.24   3:39.99 3:34.35 3:43.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.26   30.59   26.26 27.85 36.22 DNF 27.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 48.62   51.21   NR 50.09 48.62 54.91
Megaminx Second round 9 1:21.29   1:29.48   1:21.29 1:36.45 1:30.91 1:30.51 1:27.02
Combined First round 7 1:21.07   1:25.10   1:25.94 1:34.87 1:22.77 1:26.59 1:21.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 24.01     24.01 DNF
Andres Felipe Rubiano Ramirez    Colombia
Andres Felipe Rubiano Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 30.42   59.39   50.64 DNF 30.42 1:22.28 45.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 13.62   16.23   19.85 15.07 17.58 13.62 16.03
Andres Francisco Garzon Sepulveda    Colombia
Andres Francisco Garzon Sepulveda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 23.14   26.75   27.87 23.14 30.27 25.55 26.82
First round 71 23.44   25.92   24.83 26.99 30.64 23.44 25.94
Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón    Colombia
Andrés Mauricio Molina Rondón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 19.56   23.24   27.35 24.57 19.56 24.22 20.92
First round 61 22.25   23.22   23.43 22.25 22.60 30.20 23.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.20   7.53   8.21 6.45 3.20 7.92 8.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:40.09     1:44.36 1:40.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 38.11     DNF 38.11
Megaminx Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.42   9.33   7.82 10.01 10.55 7.42 10.15
Square-1 Combined Final 24 49.99     57.25 49.99
Ángela Gutierrez    Colombia
Ángela Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 44.49   55.80   55.04 44.49 1:05.86 1:19.87 46.50
Angie Milena Sanchez    Colombia
Angie Milena Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 56.78   1:09.09   1:10.84 56.78 1:13.13 1:03.30 1:13.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 49.28   DNF   58.57 49.28 50.98 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 23.77     23.77 24.04
Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez    Colombia
Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 34.91   38.86   46.48 36.39 34.91 37.84 42.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 14.17   16.01   14.17 19.22 16.80 15.99 15.24
Camilo Andés Cubillos    Colombia
Camilo Andés Cubillos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.41   24.34   34.00 24.69 22.80 25.53 18.41
First round 77 18.29   28.82   32.74 18.29 29.12 25.47 31.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.67   7.48   6.67 10.28 7.05 7.47 7.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.30     14.30 15.60
Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado    Colombia
Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 13.03   13.66   20.17 13.65 13.03 13.31 14.03
Second round 21 11.42   15.40   14.68 16.45 18.20 11.42 15.06
First round 25 12.69   14.94   17.52 15.74 14.57 12.69 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.67   4.98   DNF 4.70 5.01 1.67 5.23
Second round 9 3.69   4.55   4.36 3.69 4.36 9.34 4.93
First round 9 3.84   4.55   3.84 5.20 3.99 4.46 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.77   59.45   1:11.79 59.50 1:00.02 58.82 57.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:05.14   2:10.58   2:07.76 2:48.52 2:17.01 2:05.14 2:06.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 6:56.83   DNF   DNF 6:56.83 DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 31   DNF   DNS DNF 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 22.38   24.86   1:20.81 24.54 22.38 24.55 25.50
Combined First round 19 24.07   28.04   30.20 51.96 26.55 27.37 24.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 21.89     24.21 21.89
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:07.70   DNF   2:07.70 2:39.61 DNF 2:42.72 DNF
Pyraminx Final 16 4.28   9.31   9.67 4.28 9.16 DNF 9.10
Combined First round 2 5.62   6.23   5.62 5.71 8.38 7.33 5.65
Skewb Combined First round 13 8.08   9.30   8.08 8.73 10.02 DNF 9.16
Camilo Andres Orijuela Betancour    Colombia
Camilo Andres Orijuela Betancour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 31.65   37.73   DNF 37.07 34.20 41.92 31.65
First round 90 33.97   36.39   34.82 34.93 33.97 39.43 40.89
Camilo Meza    Colombia
Camilo Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:32.97     2:32.97 2:54.49
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:14.58   2:31.65   2:14.58 2:28.75 2:23.36 2:42.84 DNF
Carlos Arturo Cardenas    Colombia
Carlos Arturo Cardenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 1:12.02   1:20.32   1:23.96 1:22.28 1:12.02 DNF 1:14.71
Carlos David Garzon    Colombia
Carlos David Garzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.11   12.96   9.24 15.53 9.11 18.04 14.11
Cristian Patiño    Colombia
Cristian Patiño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 27.39   37.29   1:02.07 27.39 29.63 31.31 50.93
First round 74 24.99   28.32   32.46 31.33 24.99 27.57 26.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.45   8.42   8.55 9.00 7.71 9.07 6.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.90   18.33   8.90 15.14 17.18 DNF 22.66
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.13     13.13 13.24
Daniel Alvarez    Colombia
Daniel Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.18   21.64   22.99 16.18 22.10 23.38 19.82
First round 73 19.12   26.72   28.50 23.90 27.76 50.55 19.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.42   7.31   11.80 6.74 9.38 5.80 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:23.57     1:33.62 1:23.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:07.38     3:18.77 3:07.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 47.12     47.12 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:57.71   2:18.03   2:13.62 2:23.43 1:57.71 2:17.11 2:23.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.77     13.77 15.50
Daniel Andres Carreño Gomez    Colombia
Daniel Andres Carreño Gomez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 37.42   43.79   46.92 DNF 37.42 40.78 43.68
Daniel Cano Salgado    Colombia
Daniel Cano Salgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.91   11.08   11.97 10.72 9.91 19.06 10.54
Semi Final 1 9.36   10.44   9.36 10.59 11.16 9.56 11.37
Second round 12 10.06   12.80   12.64 12.01 13.75 10.06 14.79
First round 3 8.18   10.55   12.04 11.59 11.18 8.87 8.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.92   5.08   7.10 2.92 4.29 7.98 3.85
Second round 4 2.93   3.91   3.63 4.75 2.93 7.96 3.36
First round 1 2.88   3.65   4.45 2.98 3.52 2.88 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.62   43.51   47.30 50.75 36.69 33.62 46.55
Second round 3 36.23   42.26   46.15 DNF 43.01 37.63 36.23
Combined First round 3 38.94   42.44   42.73 DNF 40.52 44.06 38.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.80   1:24.69   1:33.95 1:15.80 1:17.07 1:38.36 1:23.06
Combined First round 5 1:21.82   1:29.22   1:28.12 1:59.20 1:33.25 1:21.82 1:26.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:32.88   2:42.87   2:34.81 2:32.88 3:00.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:59.59   4:10.14   4:23.36 3:59.59 4:07.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:38.79   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   37.67   37 42 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.64   17.54   16.64 29.96 18.41 17.29 16.91
Combined First round 1 15.55   17.68   19.34 19.83 16.88 15.55 16.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 57.02   1:12.43   1:30.04 1:10.23 57.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.65   10.50   15.07 12.58 8.65 9.92 8.99
Megaminx Final 6 1:05.96   1:16.21   1:12.56 1:17.87 1:20.15 1:05.96 1:18.20
Second round 4 1:07.87   1:11.56   1:07.87 1:12.46 DNF 1:09.31 1:12.92
Combined First round 4 1:09.00   1:12.64   1:21.15 1:11.30 1:14.61 1:09.00 1:12.01
Pyraminx Final 8 6.38   7.06   6.70 7.90 6.78 7.69 6.38
Combined First round 5 5.89   6.65   6.87 9.51 6.87 6.22 5.89
Skewb Combined First round 15 7.86   9.42   11.67 9.01 9.77 7.86 9.48
Square-1 Combined Final 10 26.88   35.14   30.60 37.18 39.33 37.63 26.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Daniel Cubaque Alvarez    Colombia
Daniel Cubaque Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 41.58   45.91   44.09 41.58 51.38 54.45 42.25
Daniel Felipe Baron Mora    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Baron Mora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:04.93   1:21.98   1:12.01 1:39.99 1:40.40 1:13.94 1:04.93
Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Leguizamon Atehortua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 22.14   23.21   23.77 23.65 22.22 25.20 22.14
First round 68 24.15   24.62   24.48 28.46 24.15 24.21 25.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.58   7.27   9.10 6.62 8.02 6.58 7.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 54.48     54.48 DNF
Daniel Felipe Penagos Gutierrez    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Penagos Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 30.27   32.09   32.09 30.27 36.54 33.45 30.73
Daniel Tautiva    Colombia
Daniel Tautiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 1:09.03   1:21.85   1:31.54 1:23.59 1:28.91 1:09.03 1:13.06
Danna Sofia Segura Bermudez    Colombia
Danna Sofia Segura Bermudez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:03.13   1:12.82   1:46.09 1:03.13 1:17.26 1:12.75 1:08.45
David Alejandro Marin Galvis    Colombia
David Alejandro Marin Galvis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 53.28   1:03.10   1:05.78 DNF 1:03.26 53.28 1:00.27
David Eduardo Cruz Gómez    Colombia
David Eduardo Cruz Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 26.66   28.10   27.34 29.19 27.78 36.23 26.66
First round 83 27.01   31.82   27.01 35.75 32.80 29.87 32.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.21   10.97   11.31 11.57 36.60 7.21 10.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:17.29     2:17.29 DNF
David Felipe Ovalle Jota    Colombia
David Felipe Ovalle Jota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 22.60   24.81   24.91 23.60 22.60 27.69 25.92
First round 63 19.44   24.34   19.44 21.82 25.40 25.81 28.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.22   7.82   7.91 8.90 8.99 6.22 6.66
David Largacha Ortiz    Colombia
David Largacha Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 37.66   50.39   53.22 56.27 DNF 37.66 41.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.72   14.09   14.51 16.59 8.72 14.39 13.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 21.63     22.77 21.63
Skewb Combined First round 43 35.01     37.80 35.01
David Pinzon    Colombia
David Pinzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 46.95   1:09.86   1:06.09 1:09.49 46.95 1:13.99 1:29.99
David Remolina Amórtegui    Colombia
David Remolina Amórtegui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.50   13.04   9.50 10.61 15.36 13.16 DNF
Semi Final 3 10.28   11.27   10.47 13.63 11.79 11.56 10.28
Second round 3 7.11   11.06   13.75 10.88 12.54 9.76 7.11
First round 5 8.78   10.76   11.54 14.73 9.48 11.27 8.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.62   3.60   3.41 2.62 6.10 2.64 4.74
Second round 17 3.75   5.17   6.91 4.55 4.06 3.75 14.67
First round 11 2.87   4.64   4.71 4.84 7.85 4.37 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.65   36.07   40.81 33.65 34.36 37.12 36.74
Second round 2 34.91   36.85   35.81 36.45 34.91 38.28 DNF
Combined First round 2 35.67   40.44   38.15 42.33 35.67 41.91 41.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.96   1:16.31   1:18.68 1:14.02 1:09.96 1:16.24 1:26.60
Combined First round 2 1:13.50   1:22.67   1:38.99 1:19.45 1:13.50 1:16.12 1:32.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:46.03   2:54.88   2:54.43 3:04.17 2:46.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:21.99   4:30.32   4:21.99 4:45.00 4:23.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:14.73   3:37.94   3:27.87 4:11.23 3:14.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 48   DNF   48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.72   21.31   24.26 18.91 DNF 14.72 20.76
Combined First round 2 14.81   17.69   23.50 17.75 19.39 14.81 15.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
David Rincon    Colombia
David Rincon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.05   19.59   19.00 22.50 20.73 17.05 19.05
First round 41 16.44   17.53   18.70 16.85 16.44 24.64 17.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.15   7.21   8.05 6.31 8.17 7.27 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:13.24     1:13.24 1:22.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
David Rojas Herrera    Colombia
David Rojas Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 17.22   19.93   22.54 21.69 17.22 18.01 20.08
First round 52 18.39   20.36   22.23 18.39 18.88 32.15 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.73   7.69   6.75 6.73 8.44 DNF 7.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 48.32     DNF 48.32
Square-1 Combined Final 16 15.87   DNF   16.98 15.87 21.35 DNF DNF
David Stiven Benitez Guerra    Colombia
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.94   22.39   20.88 20.44 25.86 26.67 17.94
First round 66 21.71   24.40   24.66 27.27 23.41 21.71 25.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.78   6.66   7.01 6.74 7.28 6.23 5.78
First round 25 4.40   5.84   5.26 5.63 6.64 7.25 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:17.24     1:25.05 1:17.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 39.54     39.54 41.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 15.60   16.33   16.87 16.26 15.86 18.04 15.60
Pyraminx Final 14 7.71   8.83   10.49 9.99 8.11 7.71 8.39
Combined First round 16 4.70   8.22   4.70 7.32 8.94 8.40 9.61
Skewb Final 9 6.76   8.03   6.76 9.72 7.32 7.52 9.26
Combined First round 4 6.23   7.94   7.21 6.99 9.63 12.65 6.23
Square-1 Combined Final 17 33.11   DNF   33.11 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 14.27   15.78   14.82 17.59 14.27 18.51 14.94
Second round 27 14.16   15.93   19.49 14.16 17.29 15.72 14.79
First round 28 14.50   15.46   15.40 15.86 14.50 15.13 18.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.04   5.67   4.11 6.91 4.04 18.54 6.00
First round 29 3.39   5.94   6.99 4.62 3.39 6.49 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 54.47   1:03.54   1:02.05 1:15.80 54.47 1:03.77 1:04.81
Combined First round 21 53.23   57.62   53.23 55.27 1:07.49 56.01 1:01.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:02.09   2:10.90   2:03.36 2:27.00 2:02.35 2:02.09 2:38.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 4:03.16   4:44.08   5:13.44 4:03.16 4:55.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 6:36.58   6:57.74   6:58.99 7:17.66 6:36.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:00.10   DNF   DNF DNF 4:00.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   NR 31.33   NR 34 28 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.92   31.34   27.92 32.08 31.76 30.17 32.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:01.28   1:29.39   1:36.72 1:50.16 1:01.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.65   11.89   9.65 12.56 13.61 12.00 11.11
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:37.48   1:55.64   2:00.41 2:00.66 1:57.83 1:48.67 1:37.48
Pyraminx Final 4 6.27   6.41   7.63 6.27 6.57 6.35 6.30
Combined First round 12 6.71   7.71   8.74 7.62 6.71 7.03 8.48
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.29   11.47   7.29 12.69 11.98 9.73 13.03
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.00   23.42   23.77 21.00 53.72 22.65 23.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 15:15     2/2 15:15 DNS
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez    Colombia
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 16.75   17.08   16.75 19.54 17.21 16.91 17.13
Second round 31 15.10   16.46   21.87 16.62 16.03 16.73 15.10
First round 24 13.34   14.87   16.08 13.68 14.86 16.51 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.99   6.70   7.59 5.99 6.54 6.56 7.00
First round 27 4.92   5.89   5.74 6.13 7.90 4.92 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:11.74     1:20.35 1:11.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:48.11   2:04.51   2:13.49 1:48.11 2:11.61 1:48.42 2:19.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:38.67   3:46.50   3:43.54 3:38.67 3:57.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:22.06   5:58.93   5:22.06 6:21.48 6:13.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:12.78   4:27.71   4:56.72 4:13.63 4:12.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.78   24.76   26.20 27.37 23.51 24.57 19.78
Combined First round 18 22.59   27.82   27.85 27.04 22.59 28.72 28.56
Skewb Combined First round 26 10.57     10.68 10.57
Square-1 Combined Final 12 25.71   38.11   42.43 30.93 25.71 40.98 44.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Diego Quintero    Colombia
Diego Quintero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 46.35   1:00.64   1:09.00 58.10 54.81 1:13.40 46.35
Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban    Colombia
Diego Sebastian Diaz Esteban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.74   19.00   19.02 17.97 26.06 20.02 17.74
First round 54 18.75   21.33   24.04 22.46 21.10 18.75 20.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.99   7.22   16.29 6.63 6.29 8.74 5.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 52.05     52.05 1:15.25
Eduar Coronado    Colombia
Eduar Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 36.24   46.47   49.16 47.72 36.24 42.53 50.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 18.69     1:21.66 18.69
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 12.32   13.72   15.24 15.37 12.32 12.37 13.56
Second round 17 12.34   14.20   15.47 15.27 14.90 12.44 12.34
First round 15 12.07   13.03   12.07 12.46 14.02 15.24 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.86   6.62   7.11 6.37 6.39 5.86 14.01
First round 38 5.86   6.53   7.28 6.17 5.86 6.65 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 51.63   54.74   52.28 56.12 1:04.22 51.63 55.82
Combined First round 7 43.77   47.14   48.21 45.15 48.05 43.77 58.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:46.84   1:48.76   1:47.82 1:50.76 1:50.56 1:46.84 1:47.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:12.60   3:31.48   4:00.65 3:21.18 3:12.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:50.82   5:19.25   5:43.45 4:50.82 5:23.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 40.71     40.71 49.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 57.29   1:09.11   1:31.09 57.29 58.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 21.93     21.93 35.10
Megaminx Second round 8 1:19.30   1:25.43   1:19.30 1:25.71 1:23.45 1:27.13 1:41.00
Combined First round 12 1:26.00   1:36.29   1:42.90 1:28.56 1:37.41 DNF 1:26.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 10.87     14.55 10.87
Skewb Combined First round 31 12.20     15.42 12.20
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.19   28.82   28.95 35.58 25.19 27.18 30.33
Edwin Santiago Carrillo    Colombia
Edwin Santiago Carrillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 52.39   1:02.73   1:01.14 1:07.71 1:13.96 59.35 52.39
Esteban Amaya Fonseca    Colombia
Esteban Amaya Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 27.22   30.42   29.44 27.22 31.43 30.39 1:18.45
First round 75 23.63   28.34   26.90 30.06 28.05 32.68 23.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.80   11.05   12.50 10.62 8.80 12.10 10.42
Esteban Murcia Saavedra    Colombia
Esteban Murcia Saavedra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 24.96   41.26   43.21 24.96 35.44 DNF 45.14
First round 88 26.55   33.82   33.11 26.55 39.87 34.42 33.94
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona    Colombia
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 20.59   24.41   20.59 22.19 24.71 26.34 27.45
First round 59 19.44   23.04   22.54 19.44 20.85 25.74 30.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:52.50     1:57.67 1:52.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 57.63     DNF 57.63
Felipe Montero    Colombia
Felipe Montero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 39.70   53.83   39.70 1:20.20 50.90 56.07 54.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 13.38     13.38 15.65
Felipe Ospina Suarez    Colombia
Felipe Ospina Suarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 37.69   49.04   42.70 48.17 1:25.88 56.24 37.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.10   12.73   8.10 13.25 14.12 13.85 11.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.43     14.98 13.43
Skewb Combined First round 39 25.31     29.24 25.31
Felipe Rueda Hernández    Colombia
Felipe Rueda Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.69   11.17   14.64 12.08 9.69 10.95 10.49
Semi Final 2 9.29   10.65   10.21 10.69 11.50 9.29 11.06
Second round 4 8.69   11.06   17.89 11.34 8.69 9.99 11.85
First round 1 8.21   9.97   12.91 10.20 8.40 11.30 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.21   5.47   6.21 3.21 5.87 4.34 14.84
Second round 5 3.33   4.03   3.86 6.42 3.76 3.33 4.46
First round 10 2.60   4.61   4.17 4.60 2.60 5.06 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.85   42.05   44.20 42.95 39.00 54.30 35.85
Second round 4 40.31   43.01   42.94 43.56 42.52 40.31 44.13
Combined First round 5 40.84   44.57   42.36 44.51 49.22 46.85 40.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.66   1:23.45   1:25.71 1:22.41 1:31.87 1:18.66 1:22.23
Combined First round 3 1:16.34   1:26.62   1:32.57 1:25.94 1:25.65 1:28.26 1:16.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:48.97   3:01.41   2:53.07 2:48.97 3:22.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:52.89   4:14.20   3:52.89 4:29.76 4:19.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33   40.33   36 52 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.55   24.41   23.93 25.35 25.36 23.96 20.55
Combined First round 8 18.09   22.30   27.97 22.21 19.83 18.09 24.85
Megaminx Final 2 48.41   52.05   49.39 48.41 48.57 58.20 58.96
Second round 2 45.10   54.56   1:10.73 58.40 50.54 45.10 54.73
Combined First round 2 50.60   55.61   51.24 55.58 1:02.22 50.60 1:00.00
Pyraminx Final 18 6.71   9.68   6.71 13.19 10.03 7.63 11.39
Combined First round 19 7.58   9.70   8.65 7.58 19.32 10.44 10.00
Skewb Final 11 8.18   8.96   10.59 8.20 8.18 9.57 9.11
Combined First round 12 6.19   8.83   7.62 12.71 6.19 10.32 8.56
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:41.37     1:41.37 DNF
Fernando Castro Portilla    Colombia
Fernando Castro Portilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 45.68   DNF   DNF 2:01.74 45.68 1:24.02 DNF
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.32   17.96   14.32 24.69 15.16 16.86 21.86
First round 49 15.40   20.11   20.28 21.97 18.09 23.17 15.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 1 31.92   DNF   DNF 31.92 DNF
First round 1 23.98   25.21   WR 25.78 23.98 25.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:47.91     DNF 5:47.91 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/28 1:00:00     23/28 1:00:00 20/29 1:00:00
Giovanny Coronado    Colombia
Giovanny Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.21   14.42   14.93 12.21 13.42 DNF 14.91
Second round 15 10.17   13.63   10.17 12.83 13.80 15.65 14.27
First round 16 12.30   13.11   12.75 13.35 13.54 13.22 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.55   5.11   5.42 4.55 4.57 5.54 5.34
Second round 12 4.49   4.79   4.81 4.77 4.49 4.79 6.87
First round 28 4.47   5.93   6.45 4.47 6.82 4.53 10.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 52.92   57.23   1:01.33 56.38 57.15 52.92 58.16
Combined First round 19 47.61   56.23   1:00.31 55.59 47.61 52.80 1:05.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:45.36   1:57.68   2:02.84 1:45.36 2:00.85 1:49.36 2:04.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 4:01.74   4:05.02   4:09.47 4:03.85 4:01.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:28.27   6:49.58   6:28.27 7:18.08 6:42.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36   41.33   45 43 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 20.13   26.83   20.13 24.34 28.35 27.83 28.31
Combined First round 9 18.09   24.61   22.32 25.92 18.09 29.80 25.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 15.32   21.29   15.32 20.42 19.70 25.40 23.76
Megaminx Second round 12 1:31.30   1:39.48   1:31.30 1:36.00 1:48.58 1:49.84 1:33.87
Combined First round 11 1:13.96   1:32.73   1:13.96 1:37.19 1:32.29 1:36.03 1:29.87
Pyraminx Final 13 6.38   8.66   6.38 DNF 9.31 8.14 8.53
Combined First round 14 7.35   7.92   7.35 9.03 7.53 7.80 8.42
Skewb Final 6 7.34   7.57   7.63 7.35 7.72 7.34 12.75
Combined First round 7 6.37   8.28   8.36 DNF 6.37 8.03 8.45
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.10   19.30   18.98 18.31 20.61 22.05 17.10
Gustavo Arguello    Colombia
Gustavo Arguello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.37   18.83   20.64 20.64 20.10 15.74 15.37
Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto    Colombia
Helman Enrique Sarmiento Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 22.60   26.11   23.39 44.06 30.68 24.26 22.60
First round 57 20.16   21.73   23.37 21.36 27.04 20.16 20.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.33   7.11   8.35 6.33 7.40 7.57 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:47.07     DNF 2:47.07
Hollwann Leon    Colombia
Hollwann Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 18.56   21.44   18.56 24.02 19.20 24.61 21.10
First round 48 17.40   19.87   22.04 20.02 17.40 23.46 17.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:56.32     2:56.32 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:27.67   DNF   1:43.00 DNF 1:27.67
Second round 4 1:31.31   DNF   DNF 1:31.31 1:35.28
First round 4 2:13.96   DNF   DNF 2:19.25 2:13.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.83   34.01   34.24 33.91 40.91 33.87 26.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 12.16     18.47 12.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:19.00     DNF 10:19.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/10 57:12     9/10 57:12 5/10 51:06
Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado    Colombia
Hugo Javier Yabrudy Mercado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 9.79   13.12   13.08 16.67 12.89 13.39 9.79
Second round 24 11.25   15.57   14.83 16.49 11.25 15.39 16.58
First round 19 11.72   14.17   11.72 15.72 17.00 13.64 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   4.35   5.18 3.53 5.49 2.82 4.34
Second round 16 3.64   5.05   6.07 3.64 4.61 4.48 DNF
First round 14 4.16   4.89   4.16 5.09 5.09 4.67 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.48   55.29   51.51 51.48 1:03.81 56.97 57.38
Combined First round 11 47.78   51.02   51.23 52.22 58.00 49.60 47.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 32.10   34.15   46.21 33.27 32.74 32.10 36.45
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:45.23     2:59.43 2:45.23
Pyraminx Final 15 5.45   8.92   12.22 7.99 5.45 DNF 6.55
Combined First round 10 5.53   7.60   8.43 5.53 6.37 8.60 8.01
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.61   11.85   8.61 17.59 13.18 10.25 12.11
Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra    Colombia
Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 20.66   25.47   21.01 30.73 DNF 20.66 24.68
First round 62 18.60   24.11   30.34 22.94 24.56 18.60 24.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.69   9.10   9.98 12.56 9.60 7.73 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:21.23     1:39.34 1:21.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.24     16.24 17.82
Javier Leonardo Caballero Cadena    Colombia
Javier Leonardo Caballero Cadena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.64   22.17   21.41 21.97 20.64 39.94 23.14
Jean Paul Osorio    Colombia
Jean Paul Osorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:22.29   1:46.88   1:30.88 1:22.29 1:54.89 2:39.27 1:54.86
Jean Pierre Manrique Najar    Colombia
Jean Pierre Manrique Najar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 51.16   1:00.71   59.20 1:12.80 51.16 1:02.70 1:00.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 17.09   34.02   21.91 51.76 28.39 17.09 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 1:02.28     1:02.28 DNF
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez    Colombia
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 14.31   16.77   19.08 14.31 20.04 14.35 16.88
Second round 33 14.48   16.87   17.89 18.96 15.96 16.76 14.48
First round 36 15.13   17.04   20.93 16.80 15.85 18.46 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.24   5.79   7.23 5.81 6.06 3.24 5.50
First round 2 3.25   3.82   6.91 3.54 3.69 3.25 4.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.17   33.91   31.55 33.14 44.93 31.17 37.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Jeison Sanchez    Colombia
Jeison Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 11.16   25.32   29.05 23.85 27.58 11.16 24.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.65     37.16 14.65
Skewb Combined First round 42 34.15     34.15 DNF
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón    Colombia
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.71   20.82   21.90 20.90 17.71 28.01 19.67
First round 65 18.05   24.39   22.48 22.63 DNF 18.05 28.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:51.28     2:51.28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 47.61     47.61 57.13
Jeronimo Rueda Giraldo    Colombia
Jeronimo Rueda Giraldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 29.44   46.17   29.44 55.44 45.55 54.34 38.61
Jhojan Santiago Guerrero Bravo    Colombia
Jhojan Santiago Guerrero Bravo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 35.43   43.79   48.48 44.95 40.97 45.45 35.43
Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero    Colombia
Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.90   14.07   16.45 10.90 11.52 16.64 14.25
Semi Final 6 10.47   11.45   11.17 10.47 12.77 12.09 11.10
Second round 18 11.73   14.51   13.41 15.83 14.28 11.73 17.61
First round 10 11.11   11.67   13.45 11.85 11.56 11.11 11.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.23   7.47   4.23 8.41 6.24 9.45 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.88   53.06   56.90 52.67 49.60 1:09.42 41.88
Second round 5 43.67   45.88   44.76 43.67 46.84 55.79 46.03
Combined First round 10 45.30   50.76   45.30 55.97 45.95 55.02 51.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 28.42   34.14   43.30 29.01 39.99 28.42 33.42
Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos    Colombia
Jhon Edison Yara Villalobos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 13.66   15.79   13.66 23.41 14.91 15.65 16.82
Second round 22 13.84   15.53   13.84 15.09 14.72 17.04 16.79
First round 32 14.29   15.97   14.29 18.15 15.18 14.57 18.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.74   6.89   8.91 3.74 5.35 7.41 7.90
First round 18 3.80   5.19   3.80 3.92 7.41 6.01 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:14.31     1:20.82 1:14.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 3:19.16     DNF 3:19.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.57   34.14   36.82 34.43 35.67 32.33 24.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.81     18.87 12.81
Skewb Combined First round 25 9.45   15.27   9.45 23.36 12.84 16.09 16.88
Joan Camilo Alvarado Triana    Colombia
Joan Camilo Alvarado Triana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 34.12   1:24.34   1:40.81 34.12 1:23.97 1:38.85 1:10.19
Johan Buitrago    Colombia
Johan Buitrago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 13.19   16.29   17.52 16.23 13.19 15.97 16.66
Second round 30 15.53   16.45   15.68 24.00 17.68 15.53 15.99
First round 29 14.01   15.71   17.20 20.04 14.05 14.01 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.17   5.67   6.93 5.57 4.17 5.28 6.17
Second round 20 4.59   5.33   4.59 5.34 5.75 4.90 6.52
First round 19 4.69   5.19   5.25 4.69 5.23 10.13 5.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.91   26.97   30.54 30.98 28.10 22.27 16.91
Combined First round 10 20.95   24.63   29.61 20.95 40.19 22.25 22.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.59   13.82   13.45 8.59 13.72 17.31 14.29
Skewb Combined First round 27 11.25     11.25 11.85
Jojhonny Cardenas    Colombia
Jojhonny Cardenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:03.56   1:27.91   1:25.48 1:34.05 1:03.56 1:39.00 1:24.20
Jorge Humberto Correa    Colombia
Jorge Humberto Correa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 46.05   49.48   57.48 49.15 47.25 46.05 52.03
Jose Carlos García Vélez    Colombia
Jose Carlos García Vélez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.11   13.75   12.61 12.00 18.64 16.63 10.11
Second round 13 11.74   13.08   14.32 12.98 11.74 13.95 12.30
First round 18 10.86   13.88   14.67 14.32 12.80 10.86 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.34   4.09   3.34 4.38 4.38 3.65 4.23
Second round 15 2.62   5.05   6.50 4.44 4.21 2.62 DNF
First round 12 3.80   4.79   5.04 3.80 5.39 4.60 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:00.99     1:02.46 1:00.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:45.50   1:50.81   1:50.91 1:46.19 2:09.24 1:55.33 1:45.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:17.42   5:03.74   5:19.49 5:34.32 4:17.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 7:06.13   7:22.50   7:36.01 7:06.13 7:25.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35   43.33   44 51 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.39   24.06   24.64 33.52 24.16 17.39 23.37
Combined First round 15 22.57   25.42   26.08 30.49 22.57 25.14 25.03
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:18.38   1:43.56   1:53.68 1:46.94 1:41.36 1:42.39 1:18.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.06     10.06 10.17
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.26   9.50   7.26 9.15 10.42 8.94 11.71
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.63   15.57   NR 15.88 17.22 15.47 13.63 15.36
José David Castiblanco Marin    Colombia
José David Castiblanco Marin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.96   13.01   12.35 11.96 11.99 15.10 14.69
Semi Final 10 11.54   12.15   13.77 12.91 11.58 11.54 11.95
Second round 7 10.82   11.71   10.82 12.10 11.63 11.40 12.54
First round 13 10.82   12.53   11.11 12.94 13.53 10.82 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.46   5.52   DNF 4.69 3.46 4.06 7.80
First round 21 3.59   5.51   9.26 4.68 5.47 6.39 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.03   51.92   48.99 55.12 51.64 56.34 47.03
Second round 7 40.38   47.40   55.69 42.45 47.03 40.38 52.73
Combined First round 9 44.18   49.70   47.95 49.52 51.62 44.18 55.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:18.55   1:32.94   1:31.64 1:36.04 1:18.55 1:31.79 1:35.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:02.97   3:03.77   3:03.83 3:04.51 3:02.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:15.20   4:39.34   4:15.20 4:57.27 4:45.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36   41.00   41 46 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.29   22.15   24.86 33.46 18.29 18.64 22.96
Combined First round 7 16.12   22.06   23.27 22.55 16.12 21.61 22.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:27.43   1:45.58   2:21.61 1:27.69 1:27.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 15.52   17.08   17.94 17.07 15.52 DNF 16.23
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:34.85   1:41.22   1:36.36 1:47.56 1:34.85 1:43.03 1:44.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 11.48     11.94 11.48
Skewb Final 12 7.22   9.42   7.22 29.43 10.07 9.56 8.64
Combined First round 3 6.02   7.61   6.03 10.15 6.64 6.02 14.51
Square-1 Combined Final 8 23.17   31.60   34.49 33.78 27.85 23.17 33.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/4 32:58     DNF 2/4 32:58
José Felipe Duarte Coronado    Colombia
José Felipe Duarte Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 14.16   15.41   15.70 24.46 14.16 15.61 14.93
Second round 39 15.96   17.62   18.33 15.96 17.31 17.21 20.64
First round 30 14.40   15.83   16.06 14.85 16.57 14.40 17.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.89   6.99   7.61 6.15 5.89 8.07 7.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 55.61     55.61 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 21.38     21.38 27.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 10.92     12.58 10.92
Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras    Colombia
Jose Gabriel Ortiz Porras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.79   14.23   15.34 12.79 14.35 13.01 15.41
Second round 36 15.09   17.33   17.36 19.13 17.16 15.09 17.48
First round 22 13.25   14.75   13.79 17.53 16.31 14.14 13.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.72   7.24   5.72 8.46 9.04 6.35 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:06.92     1:06.92 1:08.62
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.89   11.63   10.89 11.23 12.38 11.28 13.52
Semi Final 4 10.81   11.38   11.50 11.87 11.00 11.64 10.81
Second round 6 9.72   11.39   11.10 13.42 9.72 12.38 10.69
First round 8 9.98   11.61   12.38 10.25 9.98 12.22 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.46   3.73   2.46 4.49 3.19 4.26 3.73
Second round 2 2.70   3.52   3.35 5.91 2.70 4.39 2.83
First round 7 2.97   4.37   3.89 4.07 2.97 5.16 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.37   45.76   46.04 47.09 44.37 46.19 45.06
Second round 6 41.20   47.25   47.14 41.20 50.00 58.24 44.61
Combined First round 4 38.70   44.13   44.76 47.46 38.70 42.78 44.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.39   1:25.72   1:23.70 1:39.64 1:19.63 1:33.82 1:18.39
Combined First round 4 1:21.50   1:28.18   1:26.71 1:28.10 1:29.72 1:21.50 1:37.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:55.30   2:56.95   2:59.81 2:55.30 2:55.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:14.65   4:32.07   4:48.35 4:33.21 4:14.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 6 2:10.68   DNF   2:46.93 DNF 2:10.68
First round 8 2:55.68   DNF   DNF 2:55.68 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   35.67   36 42 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.06   21.99   22.54 22.06 24.55 21.36 19.06
Combined First round 6 18.80   21.60   22.00 23.37 18.80 20.01 22.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:50.31   1:59.33   1:50.31 2:01.25 2:06.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.99   13.19   13.43 13.07 12.99 14.19 13.07
Megaminx Final 3 54.45   1:01.86   1:01.59 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.00 1:05.09
Second round 3 56.71   1:01.51   1:03.35 56.71 59.63 1:05.62 1:01.54
Combined First round 3 50.34   1:03.32   1:00.49 1:07.10 1:02.38 1:08.38 50.34
Pyraminx Final 5 5.87   6.63   6.83 6.92 5.87 6.14 8.26
Combined First round 11 6.01   7.67   8.47 6.96 6.01 8.20 7.85
Skewb Final 10 5.37   8.32   8.59 8.13 8.23 DNF 5.37
Combined First round 11 7.67   8.78   7.94 7.67 9.15 9.53 9.25
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.00   20.70   18.75 19.29 25.93 24.05 14.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:22.00     13:22.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 28:01.00   NR   28:01.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/8 51:22     4/8 40:28 8/8 51:22
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez    Colombia
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 29.14   32.94   29.14 DNF 33.40 30.97 34.44
First round 80 25.88   30.64   37.22 30.17 25.88 32.61 29.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.73   10.83   12.56 8.44 4.73 DNF 11.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
José Luis Pineda Barrera    Colombia
José Luis Pineda Barrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 28.17   31.46   32.47 35.80 28.38 33.52 28.17
First round 89 32.98   35.98   38.00 39.69 34.17 32.98 35.76
Juan Alejandro Achury Vanegas    Colombia
Juan Alejandro Achury Vanegas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 54.56   58.01   55.56 1:03.09 54.56 1:12.99 55.37
Juan Andres Ruiz Polo    Colombia
Juan Andres Ruiz Polo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 13.00   15.40   14.99 16.88 14.32 13.00 17.64
Second round 29 15.45   16.28   16.74 16.85 15.71 15.45 16.38
First round 42 13.60   17.57   17.79 17.70 19.01 17.23 13.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.87   DNF   DNF 8.72 5.87 6.59 DNF
First round 35 5.21   6.33   5.63 6.04 7.80 7.31 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 52.96   59.41   52.96 1:05.14 57.20 55.88 1:06.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:47.25   2:14.53   2:16.03 2:18.97 2:14.49 2:13.06 1:47.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:00.88   4:16.55   4:20.01 4:00.88 4:28.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.48   33.23   27.48 33.84 29.72 36.12 51.18
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:53.92   2:07.77   2:05.45 2:36.22 2:18.34 1:53.92 1:59.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.94     DNF 13.94
Skewb Combined First round 29 11.96     11.96 16.31
Juan Betancourth    Colombia
Juan Betancourth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 31.32   37.27   39.61 37.86 31.32 39.04 34.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.29   12.20   9.73 9.29 15.85 16.93 11.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.91   16.92   8.91 17.33 38.31 14.50 18.93
Skewb Combined First round 28 11.26     11.26 11.60
Juan Buitrago    Colombia
Juan Buitrago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 48.51   1:13.64   1:35.16 1:44.14 53.91 48.51 1:11.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 19.51   34.08   46.01 26.53 38.08 19.51 37.64
Juan Camilo Morales Latorre    Colombia
Juan Camilo Morales Latorre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 40.56   43.24   42.16 40.56 45.08 42.49 48.51
Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña    Colombia
Juan Camilo Rodriguez Acuña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.33   8.72   9.16 9.67 13.09 7.34 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:40.45     1:40.45 2:38.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 21.17     21.25 21.17
Juan Camilo Vargas    Colombia
Juan Camilo Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 12.32   14.17   13.00 16.38 16.24 13.26 12.32
Second round 35 13.99   17.28   16.79 13.99 17.28 25.33 17.77
First round 33 11.63   16.06   14.97 18.33 11.63 16.56 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.62   6.85   6.21 6.66 3.62 10.25 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:04.29     1:04.29 1:10.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:49.48   1:54.62   1:58.84 1:49.48 1:55.37 DNF 1:49.65
Combined First round 12 1:38.78   1:48.09   1:38.78 1:48.83 1:44.73 1:50.70 1:52.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:12.48   3:13.83   3:15.36 3:12.48 3:13.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:42.82   4:50.41   4:42.82 4:54.29 4:54.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.75   31.76   31.71 29.48 34.09 27.75 51.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 17.36   22.26   17.36 21.35 34.30 26.03 19.39
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:45.57   1:54.08   1:55.83 1:51.42 1:54.99 1:56.63 1:45.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 15.92     19.33 15.92
Skewb Final 2 4.31   5.78   4.89 12.60 5.82 4.31 6.64
Combined First round 8 4.91   8.55   9.76 14.82 4.91 8.97 6.93
Square-1 Combined Final 13 31.96   39.64   31.96 49.50 39.06 44.51 35.35
Juan David Berrio Echeverri    Colombia
Juan David Berrio Echeverri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 52.05   1:12.49   57.75 DNF 1:14.68 52.05 1:25.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.84     28.04 11.84
Juan David Betancourt    Colombia
Juan David Betancourt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 56.68   DNF   1:47.15 1:51.68 DNF DNF 56.68
Juan David Contreras Mejia    Colombia
Juan David Contreras Mejia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.28   20.20   19.23 20.22 21.15 17.28 23.63
First round 39 13.78   17.33   16.72 15.49 22.19 13.78 19.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.84   6.34   6.09 6.88 6.75 6.17 5.84
First round 34 5.71   6.32   5.95 6.33 6.67 5.71 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 57.46   1:08.52   57.46 1:24.75 1:03.29 1:12.24 1:10.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:07.90   2:14.84   2:14.58 2:07.90 2:28.44 2:21.13 2:08.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 52.59     52.59 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:18.16   2:32.34   2:18.16 2:28.05 2:27.06 2:43.97 2:41.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 11.13     13.98 11.13
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.08   14.48   7.08 14.95 17.52 10.97 19.78
Square-1 Combined Final 26 57.96     DNF 57.96
Juan David Martinez Riveros    Colombia
Juan David Martinez Riveros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.78   19.38   12.78 20.77 17.07 21.78 20.30
First round 26 12.78   15.05   16.24 16.12 14.00 15.02 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.57   6.96   8.95 8.22 4.57 5.05 7.60
First round 32 5.23   6.18   5.88 DNF 6.90 5.76 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.34   1:01.18   1:15.69 58.74 52.34 57.84 1:06.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:55.85     DNF 2:55.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 42.32     DNF 42.32
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:41.11     2:41.11 DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 8.05   9.37   8.47 11.03 10.53 9.11 8.05
Combined First round 17 7.65   8.86   7.65 8.63 12.58 7.66 10.29
Skewb Final 7 5.62   7.77   DNF 7.57 7.67 8.08 5.62
Combined First round 2 6.87   7.37   8.03 7.17 6.87 DNF 6.90
Juan David Tibata    Colombia
Juan David Tibata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 33.14   DNF   36.83 DNF 33.63 33.14 DNF
First round 86 26.09   32.46   36.18 31.82 39.79 29.37 26.09
Juan Diego Cifuentes    Colombia
Juan Diego Cifuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 49.93   1:04.19   1:13.48 1:09.62 49.93 1:00.42 1:02.52
Juan Diego De la Rosa    Colombia
Juan Diego De la Rosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 13.83   15.11   14.65 15.55 15.14 15.89 13.83
Second round 25 13.20   15.91   16.48 14.70 13.20 18.06 16.56
First round 40 12.71   17.37   17.07 12.71 20.12 15.14 19.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.27   5.85   7.09 6.34 5.27 5.86 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:26.91     DNF 1:26.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.18   30.66   33.66 27.46 26.18 47.55 30.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.00   11.85   7.00 11.63 12.01 13.58 11.90
Juan Esteban Garzón López    Colombia
Juan Esteban Garzón López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.82   14.10   15.23 12.20 9.82 15.60 14.88
Second round 19 12.06   15.03   14.88 16.32 16.59 13.88 12.06
First round 14 10.83   12.74   13.27 10.83 11.25 14.42 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.75   5.12   5.81 5.44 4.54 3.75 5.39
Second round 3 3.19   3.82   4.24 4.49 3.54 3.19 3.68
First round 8 3.99   4.41   3.99 4.48 4.81 4.21 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:01.12     1:01.12 1:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.33   22.26   21.01 22.35 26.89 23.41 20.33
Combined First round 13 23.10   25.14   23.10 29.75 24.33 27.61 23.49
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:48.42   1:59.57   1:48.42 1:57.22 2:12.25 2:08.51 1:52.99
Pyraminx Final 7 5.69   6.76   6.64 6.94 6.69 5.69 7.55
Combined First round 9 6.04   7.50   6.04 14.77 7.05 8.30 7.16
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.85   9.52   7.85 9.97 13.06 9.21 9.39
Square-1 Combined Final 18 34.83   DNF   34.83 45.88 DNF DNS DNS
Juan Esteban Leguizamon    Colombia
Juan Esteban Leguizamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 26.56   29.93   28.20 26.56 30.27 33.66 31.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 15.35     15.35 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 22.65     24.27 22.65
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento    Colombia
Juan Felipe Navas Sarmiento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.09   18.04   20.41 17.44 17.98 18.70 15.09
First round 47 12.95   19.03   25.51 16.38 19.80 20.91 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.17   5.20   5.52 5.44 4.63 4.17 9.20
First round 23 3.39   5.77   6.79 5.00 6.63 5.67 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:04.20     1:17.76 1:04.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:13.25   2:19.26   2:30.93 2:17.63 2:26.75 2:13.25 2:13.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:48.45   5:01.46   5:12.28 5:03.64 4:48.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Juan Felipe Vargas Romero    Colombia
Juan Felipe Vargas Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 15.02   40.37   35.63 35.55 49.94 15.02 1:06.60
Juan Gomez    Colombia
Juan Gomez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 27.85   29.23   30.95 29.97 28.71 29.01 27.85
First round 81 22.30   30.98   22.30 31.92 31.22 29.79 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 11.07   15.58   14.31 20.11 18.60 11.07 13.82
Juan José Castaño Ruiz    Colombia
Juan José Castaño Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 1:10.76   DNF   DNF 1:40.46 1:33.70 1:10.76 DNF
Juan Manuel Felipe Chavez Gonzalez    Colombia
Juan Manuel Felipe Chavez Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 46.06   49.36   46.06 53.87 49.06 48.96 50.05
Juan Miguel Rodriguez Palacio    Colombia
Juan Miguel Rodriguez Palacio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 35.99   40.28   39.59 37.48 35.99 43.77 1:04.45
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.95   10.53   16.45 10.42 10.27 9.95 10.89
Semi Final 5 9.52   11.39   9.52 15.29 10.28 12.39 11.49
Second round 2 8.21   10.92   10.57 10.65 11.53 8.21 11.82
First round 4 9.41   10.65   9.41 10.03 12.00 12.26 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.66   5.23   5.81 4.89 4.66 5.00 6.24
Second round 6 3.52   4.15   4.42 DNF 3.87 3.52 4.17
First round 13 3.74   4.85   5.66 4.34 4.56 6.90 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.25   53.84   1:03.33 59.18 49.53 52.81 42.25
Second round 8 47.54   50.47   47.59 51.60 53.18 47.54 52.23
Combined First round 6 42.92   45.45   56.35 42.92 45.27 42.98 48.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.36   1:33.71   1:45.80 1:30.99 1:37.57 1:22.36 1:32.56
Combined First round 7 1:30.52   1:34.17   1:35.95 1:35.85 1:30.72 1:30.52 1:41.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:33.87   4:00.85   4:30.64 3:33.87 3:58.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:14.31   DNF   6:14.31 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.31   17.53   19.34 23.82 15.31 16.44 16.81
Combined First round 4 19.02   19.88   19.02 23.56 19.58 20.18 19.87
Megaminx Final 1 38.21   SAR 49.21   40.13 38.21 53.08 56.40 54.43
Second round 1 42.51   46.28   42.51 44.02 47.34 47.48 48.99
Combined First round 1 45.75   49.00   53.27 52.27 46.21 45.75 48.52
Pyraminx Final 19 7.94   9.75   7.94 9.34 9.17 10.73 12.63
Combined First round 20 7.34   9.78   10.53 9.26 7.34 10.81 9.55
Skewb Combined First round 20 8.48   10.21   9.74 8.48 9.95 10.93 DNF
Juan Pablo Lara    Colombia
Juan Pablo Lara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 44.71   1:00.82   58.88 58.58 44.71 1:05.71 1:05.00
Juan Pablo Vanegas    Colombia
Juan Pablo Vanegas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.67   13.95   15.53 11.67 12.31 18.37 14.02
Second round 26 14.82   15.91   15.73 19.21 15.57 16.44 14.82
First round 27 12.96   15.36   16.99 16.71 16.19 12.96 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.79   6.81   4.79 6.89 6.41 9.06 7.12
First round 43 4.17   7.12   4.17 22.26 8.39 4.95 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 46.70   54.92   1:13.41 52.74 46.70 56.43 55.60
Combined First round 18 52.26   55.72   52.26 55.34 53.36 59.34 58.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.37   1:45.93   1:51.23 1:54.99 1:41.72 1:44.85 1:34.37
Combined First round 9 1:34.46   1:42.85   1:34.46 1:36.08 1:45.16 1:58.49 1:47.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:55.21   3:15.58   2:55.21 3:21.18 3:30.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:22.36   5:37.34   5:38.25 5:51.41 5:22.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 26.82   32.44   33.64 35.37 31.49 32.20 26.82
Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina    Colombia
Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 23.39   25.64   23.39 23.66 26