Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-1-23~24  Peru, Lima Aventura Cubica 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.68  Angel Anampa 9.92  Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 11.40
 2x2x2 Cube  Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.75  José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.83  Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.18
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 35.01  Angel Anampa 40.69  Juan Pablo Huanqui 46.27
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:07.30  Angel Anampa 1:20.84  Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:34.68
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:06.88  Angel Anampa 3:06.62  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3:17.82
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:12.97  Freddy Fernández Córdova 5:22.05  Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 5:52.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 24.84  Natán Riggenbach 1:15.04  Rodrigo Zarate 2:05.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.65  Angel Anampa 15.01  Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 17.48
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.93  Angel Anampa 1:10.35  Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:35.97
 Pyraminx  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.93  José Antonio Peralta Medina 6.48  Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 7.22
 Skewb  Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.45  Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.46  Leon Achata 6.69
 Square-1  Freddy Fernández Córdova 18.00  Helbert Cabana Cáceres 18.81  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 20.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07  Natán Riggenbach 8/9 55:23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.56   9.29    Peru 9.46 9.32 9.10 11.55 8.56
2 Angel Anampa 9.74   10.02    Peru 12.18 9.77 10.14 10.15 9.74
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.23   10.16    Peru 10.93 9.23 10.16 12.68 9.40
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.79   11.02    Peru 10.90 13.21 10.66 9.79 11.49
5 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.43   12.77    Peru 12.91 13.02 10.43 13.08 12.39
6 Vladimir De la Torre 11.77   12.94    Peru 13.60 13.39 13.94 11.84 11.77
7 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.35   13.58    Peru 11.35 11.76 14.20 15.53 14.77
8 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 11.81   13.85    Peru 16.39 12.14 14.41 15.01 11.81
9 Piero Sánchez 12.52   14.01    Peru 14.40 13.67 12.52 17.53 13.97
10 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 9.72   14.27    Peru 15.72 15.08 12.01 16.24 9.72
11 Noel Yzaguirre 12.68   14.49    Peru 14.14 15.08 16.57 12.68 14.25
12 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 12.70   15.40    Peru 15.38 14.68 12.70 16.13 19.36
13 José Antonio Peralta Medina 13.69   15.45    Peru 15.53 13.69 16.87 25.17 13.94
14 Italo Chacón Torres 10.72   15.50    Peru 13.53 15.75 10.72 18.60 17.22
15 Rodolfo Guerrero 14.14   15.70    Peru 16.11 15.10 15.88 14.14 19.01
16 Fabrizio Vasquez 13.23   15.72    Peru 15.75 16.16 13.23 15.25 17.60
17 Oscar Vera Rojas 14.49   15.95    Peru 15.13 16.94 14.49 31.26 15.79
18 Giampier Abanto 15.26   16.08    Peru 18.45 15.26 16.23 16.26 15.76
19 Leon Achata 14.37   16.14    Peru 14.58 14.41 19.87 14.37 19.44
20 Jose Miguel de Velasco 16.11   16.59    Peru 16.47 16.11 16.35 16.94 18.80
21 José Julio Hernandez Morales 14.75   16.78    Peru 19.97 15.83 15.82 14.75 18.70
22 Pedro Reategui 14.67   16.82    Peru 14.67 17.60 19.21 17.24 15.63
23 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.13   16.83    Peru 17.53 20.35 15.99 13.13 16.96
24 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 13.36   17.12    Peru 13.36 14.65 16.21 20.51 22.96
25 Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar 16.34   17.61    Peru 17.56 21.35 18.41 16.34 16.85
26 Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona 15.80   17.85    Peru 20.33 20.47 15.80 15.92 17.30
27 Rodrigo Zarate 17.07   17.86    Peru 17.43 20.30 17.07 18.36 17.78
28 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 15.24   17.95    Peru 21.61 17.30 18.27 15.24 18.29
29 Natán Riggenbach 14.69   17.99    Peru 18.22 19.25 18.60 14.69 17.15
30 Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz 15.24   18.24    Peru 15.24 15.46 20.74 28.41 18.53
31 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 15.84   18.67    Peru 16.67 19.06 15.84 21.57 20.27
32 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 15.68   19.33    Peru 22.04 18.18 20.83 18.98 15.68
33 Francess Cabezas Palacios 17.57   19.60    Peru 17.57 18.09 23.65 20.45 20.26
34 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 17.47   19.67    Peru 18.38 36.08 17.47 19.43 21.20
35 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 17.70   20.04    Peru 17.70 17.92 21.17 22.33 21.03
36 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 16.81   20.10    Peru 16.81 18.51 23.57 30.70 18.23
37 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 16.92   20.47    Peru 16.92 21.33 22.13 21.01 19.08
38 Renzo Tello 18.23   20.75    Peru 21.96 18.23 22.01 18.29 22.91
39 Fabrizio Chacaltana 19.14   21.08    Peru 22.57 19.14 20.95 19.73 24.28
40 Alexander Esquivel 19.17   21.23    Peru 27.27 19.69 19.17 20.56 23.44
41 Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas 15.97   21.62    Peru 27.54 15.97 21.22 DNF 16.09
42 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 17.29   21.66    Peru 19.20 23.76 22.65 17.29 23.14
43 Walter Felix 19.64   21.88    Peru 23.03 25.44 20.75 19.64 21.87
44 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 16.36   22.53    Peru 16.36 22.48 24.41 20.69 25.04
45 Francisco Javier Valdizan De Luo 20.37   22.59    Peru 26.59 20.76 23.24 23.76 20.37
46 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 21.53   22.59    Peru 29.95 21.66 24.57 21.54 21.53
47 Josué Fernando Delgado Hila 18.98   22.64    Peru 25.22 24.72 23.49 19.72 18.98
48 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 20.07   22.83    Peru 25.49 20.07 22.81 20.20 30.17
49 Marcelo Aguilar Arriaga 21.07   23.03    Peru 25.89 21.33 21.88 28.40 21.07
50 Enrique Bonifacio 19.96   23.80    Peru 23.47 29.59 19.96 27.66 20.27
51 Gino Paoli Suarez Suarez 19.64   24.44    Peru 28.90 25.86 19.64 27.29 20.17
52 Gerson Tejada 23.92   26.41    Peru 27.42 23.92 24.73 DNF 27.09
53 Alexander Paredes Romero 24.89   27.12    Peru 24.89 26.24 27.32 27.81 27.93
54 Erick Moncca 21.07   27.52    Peru 26.90 1:54.04 27.04 21.07 28.63
55 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 27.65   30.09    Peru 32.47 52.86 28.71 27.65 29.10
56 Javier Benjamin Benites Razon 25.92   30.49    Peru 25.92 29.56 27.53 34.37 35.29
57 Alex Angeles 25.94   31.79    Peru 38.01 27.71 38.67 25.94 29.66
58 Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza 28.13   33.18    Peru 29.14 35.39 37.48 35.02 28.13
59 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 26.10   33.49    Peru 34.34 35.26 26.10 30.88 35.38
60 Juver Neyra Palacios 31.93   36.61    Peru 35.01 31.93 38.20 37.30 37.52
61 Carlos Flores 34.18   37.36    Peru 40.04 47.43 36.04 34.18 36.00
62 Reggie Carbajal 30.01   39.82    Peru 33.79 45.30 43.64 42.04 30.01
63 Ricardo Vilchez 36.70   40.34    Peru 48.66 36.70 41.77 41.22 38.03
64 Duglas Martínez Uriarte 1:03.29   1:07.53    Peru 1:03.29 1:10.20 1:15.44 1:05.16 1:07.24
65 Jun Ishizawa Romero 1:08.54   1:28.96    Peru 1:50.11 1:23.43 1:08.54 1:22.96 1:40.48
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.40   9.54    Peru 11.48 9.68 9.80 8.40 9.14
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.10   9.74    Peru 9.11 9.62 10.50 15.53 9.10
3 Angel Anampa 7.89   10.39    Peru DNF 11.11 9.61 10.45 7.89
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.14   11.30    Peru 11.39 11.84 9.14 11.41 11.11
5 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.81   11.82    Peru 10.87 11.47 10.81 13.13 14.73
6 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 11.23   12.42    Peru 13.15 11.53 12.59 13.66 11.23
7 Leon Achata 10.93   12.85    Peru 19.12 14.92 11.94 10.93 11.69
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.84   13.35    Peru 11.81 10.84 14.94 13.29 15.09
9 Vladimir De la Torre 12.26   13.51    Peru 14.25 13.23 14.35 12.26 13.06
10 Italo Chacón Torres 11.91   13.96    Peru 14.44 16.18 14.58 11.91 12.86
11 Piero Sánchez 13.88   14.51    Peru 13.88 13.89 16.49 15.24 14.40
12 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 13.05   15.03    Peru 13.48 13.87 26.05 13.05 17.73
13 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.53   15.87    Peru 14.26 16.32 17.42 17.03 13.53
14 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 14.16   16.08    Peru 18.11 14.16 14.59 DNF 15.55
15 Noel Yzaguirre 14.90   16.45    Peru 14.90 16.25 18.93 15.13 17.98
16 José Julio Hernandez Morales 14.41   16.63    Peru 14.41 18.69 16.87 18.11 14.92
17 Pedro Reategui 14.66   16.78    Peru 14.66 16.37 15.63 25.29 18.34
18 Rodolfo Guerrero 14.30   16.82    Peru 19.04 17.78 14.30 17.61 15.06
19 José Antonio Peralta Medina 13.43   16.88    Peru 13.43 18.24 16.98 DNF 15.41
20 Giampier Abanto 16.18   16.92    Peru 16.18 16.26 17.92 25.58 16.58
21 Jose Miguel de Velasco 14.47   17.11    Peru 14.47 18.94 17.90 17.83 15.60
22 Fabrizio Vasquez 14.31   17.24    Peru 16.56 20.00 14.31 18.67 16.49
23 Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz 16.64   17.36    Peru 25.82 17.19 17.28 16.64 17.62
24 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 14.47   17.74    Peru 14.47 18.45 17.88 17.89 17.45
25 Rodrigo Zarate 14.52   17.79    Peru 22.81 17.32 17.31 18.73 14.52
26 Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona 15.94   18.08    Peru 15.94 20.54 16.33 17.37 21.60
27 Natán Riggenbach 14.73   18.15    Peru 21.61 20.10 14.73 17.49 16.86
28 Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar 16.02   18.17    Peru 20.97 18.16 16.02 18.58 17.78
29 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 16.88   18.21    Peru 16.88 18.61 18.38 17.63 19.25
30 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 17.78   18.57    Peru 18.69 19.22 17.81 17.78 19.43
31 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 15.12   18.87    Peru 16.10 23.14 15.12 22.99 17.51
32 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 16.00   18.98    Peru 19.21 19.17 20.70 18.57 16.00
33 Fabrizio Chacaltana 17.23   19.05    Peru 17.23 17.96 21.61 17.58 25.70
34 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 16.05   19.51    Peru 18.74 16.05 20.06 19.74 23.43
35 Alexander Esquivel 16.08   20.30    Peru 18.60 18.65 23.65 27.05 16.08
36 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 15.58   20.96    Peru 21.95 20.99 19.94 22.09 15.58
37 Renzo Tello 16.56   21.02    Peru 22.43 18.03 16.56 24.97 22.60
38 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 15.23   21.21    Peru 23.20 15.23 23.71 19.50 20.94
39 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 18.67   21.30    Peru 19.47 21.72 30.15 22.72 18.67
40 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 15.96   21.87    Peru 19.55 24.10 22.33 23.73 15.96
41 Francess Cabezas Palacios 18.37   21.91    Peru 22.61 25.59 24.40 18.73 18.37
42 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 18.98   21.96    Peru 22.80 18.98 21.80 21.27 27.08
43 Walter Felix 17.03   22.03    Peru 18.79 23.24 24.05 27.61 17.03
44 Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas 22.02   22.55    Peru 23.85 22.02 22.21 23.41 22.04
45 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 19.33   24.49    Peru 19.33 27.56 21.01 24.91 27.79
46 Francisco Javier Valdizan De Luo 22.67   27.26    Peru 22.67 37.64 26.41 25.39 29.99
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.54   9.68    Peru 10.28 11.97 9.53 9.24 8.54
2 Angel Anampa 8.92   9.92    Peru 9.85 9.01 10.91 11.21 8.92
3 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 9.50   11.40    Peru 11.19 15.06 12.18 9.50 10.84
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.07   11.42    Peru 13.09 11.03 12.10 11.13 10.07
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.63   11.56    Peru 12.12 11.04 9.63 11.51 12.15
6 Walter Dominguez Giron 9.86   11.70    Peru 13.31 9.86 11.72 10.06 14.68
7 Vladimir De la Torre 11.63   12.68    Peru 12.93 12.11 13.54 11.63 13.01
8 Leon Achata 10.81   13.56    Peru 15.24 10.81 13.97 11.61 15.11
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 12.57   13.81    Peru 13.58 14.39 12.57 15.92 13.45
10 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.81   13.87    Peru 14.89 14.49 12.22 14.89 10.81
11 Italo Chacón Torres 12.25   14.09    Peru 13.99 14.58 17.57 12.25 13.69
12 Piero Sánchez 14.79   15.90    Peru 15.44 17.54 14.79 16.34 15.91
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.29   3.26    Peru 4.24 3.00 4.22 2.29 2.56
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.83   3.55    Peru 6.71 3.26 3.18 4.20 2.83
3 Leon Achata 3.27   4.22    Peru 4.08 5.15 3.27 6.50 3.43
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1.47   4.28    Peru 1.47 4.75 4.21 5.22 3.87
5 Piero Sánchez 3.20   4.79    Peru 5.44 4.73 4.22 5.43 3.20
6 Italo Chacón Torres 4.19   4.84    Peru 4.81 4.73 4.99 5.11 4.19
7 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 3.27   5.53    Peru 3.27 8.49 5.49 5.11 6.00
8 Enrique Bonifacio 4.50   5.74    Peru 5.13 6.32 8.47 4.50 5.76
9 Giampier Abanto 5.16   5.81    Peru 5.16 DNF 5.37 6.59 5.48
10 José Julio Hernandez Morales 4.41   5.85    Peru 5.97 4.41 7.07 5.28 6.29
11 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.93   6.97    Peru 4.93 5.24 7.82 9.61 7.85
12 Vladimir De la Torre 6.01   7.07    Peru 8.77 6.09 6.69 6.01 8.42
13 Rodrigo Zarate 4.18   7.10    Peru 5.09 7.24 8.97 10.96 4.18
14 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 5.95   7.17    Peru 5.95 9.20 6.78 7.85 6.88
15 Rodolfo Guerrero 6.51   7.40    Peru 6.67 6.51 7.72 7.81 10.78
16 Marcelo Aguilar Arriaga 5.21   7.56    Peru 5.21 7.96 6.81 9.24 7.90
17 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 6.77   7.61    Peru 8.13 7.17 18.13 7.53 6.77
18 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 6.30   7.67    Peru 7.06 7.68 8.26 13.62 6.30
19 Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas 6.90   7.79    Peru 6.90 8.51 8.08 6.98 8.30
20 Gerson Tejada 6.53   8.02    Peru 8.72 6.53 7.96 7.38 DNF
21 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 4.87   8.09    Peru 7.03 8.05 9.19 4.87 9.63
22 Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz 5.09   8.16    Peru 6.98 6.52 13.42 10.97 5.09
23 Oscar Vera Rojas 7.19   8.64    Peru 9.91 8.65 9.14 7.19 8.14
24 Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga 7.35   8.98    Peru 9.56 7.58 10.96 9.81 7.35
25 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 7.59   9.09    Peru 11.40 11.23 7.59 7.70 8.35
26 Pedro Reategui 4.22   9.21    Peru 7.38 12.11 DNF 8.15 4.22
27 Francess Cabezas Palacios 7.77   9.29    Peru 8.75 9.70 7.77 9.42 11.40
28 Alexander Paredes Romero 5.02   9.39    Peru 10.14 5.02 7.99 10.04 10.44
29 Walter Felix 6.87   9.46    Peru 6.87 DNF 10.26 11.07 7.06
30 Fabrizio Chacaltana 6.45   9.50    Peru 11.44 6.45 8.76 8.30 DNF
31 Javier Benjamin Benites Razon 7.09   9.53    Peru 10.97 7.35 12.24 7.09 10.27
32 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 10.50   10.95    Peru 15.35 10.50 10.79 10.84 11.23
33 Reggie Carbajal 7.93   11.18    Peru 13.11 9.28 11.16 7.93 13.10
34 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 8.19   11.41    Peru 9.44 8.19 15.81 15.47 9.32
35 Erick Moncca 9.16   11.93    Peru 10.44 9.16 14.83 15.17 10.53
36 Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar 10.43   12.32    Peru 14.17 11.28 11.52 10.43 14.62
37 Jun Ishizawa Romero 18.31   34.14    Peru 38.94 24.87 DNF 38.61 18.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.59   3.75    Peru 3.59 3.88 3.69 4.77 3.67
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.78   3.83    Peru 2.78 4.61 3.11 4.11 4.26
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.82   4.18    Peru 2.82 3.01 5.97 3.57 8.45
4 Leon Achata 1.94   4.24    Peru 6.81 4.95 1.94 3.65 4.13
5 Piero Sánchez 2.06   4.45    Peru 4.21 5.81 3.97 2.06 5.17
6 Italo Chacón Torres 4.01   4.81    Peru 4.65 4.49 6.41 4.01 5.29
7 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4.49   5.09    Peru 4.49 4.61 5.10 6.86 5.56
8 Giampier Abanto 4.99   5.55    Peru 5.23 4.99 6.63 5.42 6.01
9 Vladimir De la Torre 3.65   5.70    Peru 3.65 8.11 5.27 6.03 5.81
10 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.24   5.85    Peru 6.30 5.44 5.82 4.24 6.31
11 José Julio Hernandez Morales 2.91   6.05    Peru 2.91 7.26 7.45 4.88 6.02
12 Enrique Bonifacio 4.36   6.35    Peru 14.07 4.36 4.71 7.15 7.20
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.18   37.98    Peru 31.26 40.77 30.18 41.92 DNF
2 Angel Anampa 37.95   44.64    Peru 41.87 55.08 39.42 52.63 37.95
3 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 45.83   49.27    Peru 47.02 1:04.07 47.53 45.83 53.27
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.53   51.81    Peru 52.88 53.61 48.95 48.53 DNF
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 45.74   56.31    Peru 52.11 59.42 57.39 59.92 45.74
6 Vladimir De la Torre 57.61   59.22    Peru 57.61 59.98 59.23 58.44 DNF
7 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 53.85   1:00.04    Peru 53.85 56.70 59.87 1:03.54 DNF
8 José Julio Hernandez Morales 55.08   1:02.61    Peru 1:07.45 56.63 1:03.75 1:15.73 55.08
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 59.45   1:04.07    Peru 1:03.63 1:13.23 1:01.74 1:06.83 59.45
10 Piero Sánchez 56.80   1:06.64    Peru 1:06.94 56.80 1:04.30 1:08.67 1:09.69
11 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:07.36   1:10.42    Peru 1:08.37 DNF 1:10.23 1:07.36 1:12.67
12 Fabrizio Chacaltana 1:14.82   1:16.22    Peru 1:16.84 1:18.68 1:16.09 1:15.73 1:14.82
13 Rodrigo Zarate 1:10.98   1:20.44    Peru 1:22.31 1:10.98 1:14.78 1:24.22 1:24.58
14 Enrique Bonifacio 1:22.91      Peru 1:23.78 1:22.91
15 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 1:23.55      Peru 1:23.55 1:54.87
16 Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar 1:25.30      Peru 1:25.30 1:31.81
17 Walter Felix 1:26.66      Peru DNF 1:26.66
18 Francess Cabezas Palacios 1:29.21      Peru 1:29.21 1:29.26
19 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:32.53      Peru 1:50.24 1:32.53
20 Jose Miguel de Velasco 1:40.78      Peru 1:40.78 1:50.21
21 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 33.03   35.01    Peru 33.03 35.69 33.47 35.87 DNF
2 Angel Anampa 36.92   40.69    Peru 36.92 40.28 46.79 38.26 43.54
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.88   46.27    Peru 42.13 41.88 49.08 55.80 47.61
4 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 45.50   50.33    Peru 46.04 52.02 1:05.81 52.94 45.50
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 46.96   53.43    Peru 46.96 53.72 56.94 53.86 52.70
6 Vladimir De la Torre 48.19   57.71    Peru 55.30 59.18 DNF 48.19 58.65
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.09   1:07.30    Peru 1:25.39 1:06.65 1:09.20 1:01.09 1:06.06
2 Angel Anampa 1:13.57   1:20.84    Peru 1:22.42 1:31.16 1:18.81 1:21.30 1:13.57
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:22.13   1:34.68    Peru 1:43.64 1:31.85 1:22.13 1:34.01 1:38.19
4 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:32.73   1:36.07    Peru 1:35.99 1:38.06 1:32.73 1:34.16 1:48.24
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:44.29   1:48.78    Peru 1:44.93 1:53.86 1:44.29 1:47.54 DNS
6 Leon Achata 1:44.58   1:58.50    Peru 1:54.86 2:16.76 1:53.81 1:44.58 2:06.84
7 Enrique Bonifacio 2:21.27      Peru 2:22.43 2:21.27
8 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.50   SAR 2:06.88   SAR  Peru 2:14.67 2:09.48 1:56.50
2 Angel Anampa 2:55.73   3:06.62    Peru 2:55.73 2:59.97 3:24.15
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3:08.84   3:17.82    Peru 3:13.08 3:31.54 3:08.84
4 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 4:02.22      Peru 4:02.22
5 Enrique Bonifacio DNF      Peru DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:08.03   SAR 3:12.97   SAR  Peru 3:08.03 3:16.47 3:14.42
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4:53.75   5:22.05    Peru 5:04.19 4:53.75 6:08.21
3 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 5:47.71   5:52.04    Peru 5:53.14 5:47.71 5:55.27
4 Angel Anampa 6:40.07      Peru 6:40.07
5 Enrique Bonifacio DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.51   SAR DNF    Peru DNF 32.25 21.51
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49   DNF    Peru DNF 33.03 22.49
3 Natán Riggenbach 50.43   DNF    Peru DNF 1:37.07 50.43
4 Rodrigo Zarate 1:28.42   DNF    Peru 2:53.08 DNF 1:28.42
5 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 2:05.07   DNF    Peru DNF 2:26.36 2:05.07
6 Walter Felix 2:07.69   2:31.44    Peru 3:08.07 2:07.69 2:18.57
7 Piero Sánchez 2:46.75   DNF    Peru 2:46.75 2:48.56 DNF
8 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3:37.04   DNF    Peru 3:37.04 DNF DNF
9 Helbert Cabana Cáceres DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
9 Vladimir De la Torre DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 24.84   DNF    Peru 24.84 30.68 DNF
2 Natán Riggenbach 1:15.04   1:39.56    Peru 1:15.04 1:55.72 1:47.93
3 Rodrigo Zarate 2:05.44   DNF    Peru 2:05.44 DNF DNF
4 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.55   16.28    Peru 13.55 15.62 17.02 16.21 DNF
2 Vladimir De la Torre 15.65   17.51    Peru 19.50 18.27 17.43 16.84 15.65
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 16.91   18.42    Peru 19.48 18.73 19.08 17.45 16.91
4 Walter Dominguez Giron 16.23   19.21    Peru 20.19 17.36 16.23 20.09 32.92
5 Angel Anampa 13.67   19.28    Peru DNF 16.35 19.59 21.91 13.67
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.41   19.74    Peru DNF 20.10 19.49 17.41 19.64
7 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 18.95   21.84    Peru 20.48 22.84 18.95 22.21 DNF
8 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 19.85   22.67    Peru 35.70 23.80 19.85 21.84 22.37
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 21.49   22.91    Peru 22.89 30.17 22.36 21.49 23.48
10 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 17.16   23.36    Peru 33.64 17.16 28.24 19.34 22.49
11 Freddy Fernández Córdova 18.34   24.58    Peru 25.45 25.72 25.02 18.34 23.27
12 Rodrigo Zarate 24.39   25.44    Peru 32.15 26.17 24.39 25.68 24.47
13 Leon Achata 21.44   26.55    Peru DNF 28.51 25.53 25.60 21.44
14 Italo Chacón Torres 25.58   28.15    Peru 27.85 30.42 31.90 26.19 25.58
15 Renzo Tello 27.76   31.05    Peru 33.51 29.05 30.59 42.42 27.76
16 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 25.72   31.66    Peru 38.97 36.77 25.72 32.42 25.80
17 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 28.41   34.17    Peru 28.41 37.28 32.74 34.64 35.14
18 Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz 25.92   37.23    Peru 36.50 25.92 38.72 45.97 36.46
19 Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas 35.64   38.63    Peru 35.64 39.97 38.71 37.20 40.06
20 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 31.70   40.27    Peru 33.26 31.70 49.89 37.65 DNF
21 Enrique Bonifacio 35.59   41.61    Peru 44.87 41.42 45.90 38.54 35.59
22 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 34.65   42.01    Peru 1:04.53 34.65 43.98 41.22 40.84
23 Oscar Vera Rojas 32.34   45.98    Peru DNF 43.74 41.63 52.57 32.34
24 Gerson Tejada 41.56   46.76    Peru 49.61 46.21 44.45 DNF 41.56
25 Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra 38.71   48.38    Peru 45.98 49.16 51.70 49.99 38.71
26 Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero 38.06   51.64    Peru 49.26 38.06 1:12.11 54.12 51.53
27 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 37.65   52.89    Peru 52.44 54.86 1:01.54 51.38 37.65
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.21   13.65   NR  Peru 13.92 14.91 13.21 13.36 13.66
2 Angel Anampa 13.36   15.01    Peru 13.36 13.84 15.58 16.98 15.62
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 15.03   17.48    Peru 17.19 15.03 21.20 15.05 20.19
4 Walter Dominguez Giron 15.78   18.82    Peru 17.31 15.78 21.13 31.19 18.02
5 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 16.25   19.50    Peru 19.33 21.61 17.56 16.25 25.41
6 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 18.81   20.14    Peru 19.40 20.22 18.81 22.44 20.79
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.85   20.31    Peru 20.23 17.85 21.97 18.74 DNF
8 Vladimir De la Torre 18.06   20.91    Peru DNF 18.06 24.56 19.86 18.32
9 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16.76   21.40    Peru 16.76 DNF 19.18 23.10 21.92
10 Freddy Fernández Córdova 21.30   21.71    Peru 21.91 21.30 21.61 21.68 21.83
11 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 24.07   25.29    Peru 25.03 24.07 25.46 25.37 28.49
12 Rodrigo Zarate 21.80   27.75    Peru 29.86 28.80 34.35 21.80 24.60
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.39   NR 48.93   NR  Peru 51.50 44.39 51.84 49.43 45.86
2 Angel Anampa 1:06.89   1:10.35    Peru 1:18.37 1:11.22 1:11.16 1:08.66 1:06.89
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:32.80   1:35.97    Peru 1:45.64 1:36.02 1:32.80 1:35.06 1:36.84
4 Leon Achata 1:28.03   1:37.69    Peru 1:33.88 1:49.23 1:32.68 1:46.50 1:28.03
5 José Julio Hernandez Morales 1:46.34   1:58.85    Peru 1:55.64 1:48.45 2:12.45 2:16.25 1:46.34
6 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:41.90   2:00.50    Peru 2:07.76 1:55.97 2:13.40 1:57.77 1:41.90
7 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:55.96   2:02.37    Peru 1:58.82 2:04.84 2:31.87 1:55.96 2:03.44
8 Enrique Bonifacio DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.62   3.59   NR  Peru 3.13 3.04 4.79 2.62 4.59
2 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 4.10   6.66    Peru DNF 6.24 6.67 4.10 7.07
3 Leon Achata 4.76   7.65    Peru 8.41 6.92 7.63 4.76 9.47
4 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.10   7.96    Peru 9.22 6.14 DNF 5.10 8.53
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.82   8.93    Peru 7.56 19.16 8.38 4.82 10.85
6 Alexander Paredes Romero 5.88   9.36    Peru 8.99 17.16 9.53 5.88 9.57
7 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 5.09   9.73    Peru 11.01 8.97 10.76 5.09 9.45
8 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 5.44   10.17    Peru 11.29 DNF 8.60 5.44 10.63
9 Enrique Bonifacio 9.84   12.19    Peru 12.89 10.64 21.65 9.84 13.03
10 Reggie Carbajal 13.07   19.16    Peru 29.40 22.21 21.61 13.07 13.65
11 Duglas Martínez Uriarte 19.78   23.00    Peru 24.96 21.94 31.06 22.11 19.78
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.40   3.93    Peru 3.53 14.23 3.40 4.06 4.20
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.84   6.48    Peru 11.21 5.84 6.94 6.12 6.39
3 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 4.35   7.22    Peru 9.62 7.83 4.35 7.50 6.34
4 Leon Achata 6.03   8.62    Peru 9.07 9.12 8.04 6.03 8.75
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.85   3.99    Peru 4.03 3.28 2.85 6.01 4.65
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.56   6.36    Peru 8.87 7.15 4.56 6.89 5.04
3 Piero Sánchez 6.34   7.94    Peru 10.85 7.31 6.34 6.51 10.01
4 Leon Achata 5.13   8.56    Peru 10.86 10.13 5.13 7.32 8.22
5 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 6.62   8.68    Peru 8.77 9.51 7.77 6.62 14.24
6 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 6.81   8.81    Peru 8.28 10.41 7.73 6.81 10.73
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.52   9.25    Peru 4.52 8.47 8.73 12.27 10.54
8 Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz 7.68   10.05    Peru 9.62 8.75 11.78 7.68 12.34
9 Francess Cabezas Palacios 7.07   11.32    Peru 12.42 11.30 11.34 7.07 11.32
10 Enrique Bonifacio 9.36   12.89    Peru 12.59 9.36 14.25 12.04 14.04
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.60   3.45   SAR  Peru 2.60 3.55 3.40 3.70 3.40
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.41   5.46    Peru 4.41 5.16 5.56 5.65 5.71
3 Leon Achata 2.97   6.69    Peru 2.97 5.65 5.75 8.68 9.76
4 Piero Sánchez 3.23   7.44    Peru 3.23 6.96 10.71 6.43 8.92
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 15.31   18.00   NR  Peru 19.48 15.64 20.63 15.31 18.88
2 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 15.52   18.81    Peru 22.32 16.19 21.46 15.52 18.79
3 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 14.09   NR 20.54    Peru 25.82 18.66 DNF 14.09 17.15
4 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 19.76   23.57    Peru 25.69 27.99 19.76 24.97 20.04
5 Leon Achata 28.17   33.92    Peru 1:01.52 32.22 40.05 28.17 29.48
6 Enrique Bonifacio 29.06   39.53    Peru 31.89 DNF 45.03 41.68 29.06
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49      Peru 23/26 54:49 16/26 1:00:00
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07      Peru 16/17 56:07 13/17 57:44
3 Natán Riggenbach 8/9 55:23      Peru 5/7 41:44 8/9 55:23
4 Rodrigo Zarate 4/6 41:41      Peru 4/6 41:41 DNF
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2/3 12:40      Peru 2/3 12:40 DNF
6 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 5/10 1:00:00      Peru DNF 5/10 1:00:00
7 Helbert Cabana Cáceres DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 F' L2 F U2 B2 F2 L' F' R2 D B D' U R B2 F2 D2
A #2 U2 R2 U L2 U L2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 L U' R' D2 R B F' U' F2 L'
A #3 U2 R2 B2 L2 B L2 B D2 U2 F' U' L F' U2 R' D' U' R B R'
A #4 F' L2 B L2 R2 D2 F D2 B' D2 F' D' R F' L2 F' L' B' D' L' B2
A #5 B2 F2 R D2 L' F2 L' U2 R2 D2 L' B' R2 F' L' B D2 L2 D' U2 B2
A Ex#1 U D' F D R2 F B2 R U F R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 R D U2 R2 F' L R2 B' R' F L
B #1 F2 L2 U' R' D2 F' R B D F U2 L2 D F2 B2 U B2 U B2 D2
B #2 R F2 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 R' B D R' D' F' U' L
B #3 L' B' D F' D F2 B' L' U' R2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 U L2 D L2
B #4 F2 L U' B L F' R' F R2 B R D2 L2 D2 L' B2 R F2 R
B #5 F L U2 D R D' F D2 L2 F' L2 U B2 L2 U L2 D' F2 U L2
B Ex#1 B' L2 B2 F L2 F' D2 R2 U2 R' D B' L F2 U' F R' D' F'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L F2 L2 R2 D2 F' R' D2 U L F' L' D' U2 L2 U2
C #1 U' F' R' F' B' D' R' L2 B R' D2 R2 F2 L' D2 L2 U2 D2
C #2 B' L2 B L D2 B U' F' B' R F2 U' R2 U' F2 U' B2 U F2 B2
C #3 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' B2 L' B U' R2 B U' B U F D' U2
C #4 F' D2 F D2 U2 B' L2 F2 L2 B' R D' B F' L' B L2 U' L B
C #5 U R' D2 F R B L U2 F' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 U F2 B2 U' L2
C Ex#1 B2 R' D' F L' D' R2 L2 B2 R' F B' U2 B' D2 F D2 F D2 L2
C Ex#2 U F L' U' R B' U2 L U' D' F' D2 R2 L2 U B2 U2 D' L2 D'
D #1 B D2 R F2 B' U' F U B2 L' D2 F2 R F2 D2 L' B2 R2 D2
D #2 D2 F' L U2 F' R F' U' L' U F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 L2 U' F2
D #3 U2 R U' R' B2 D' B L' U2 L2 F' B' L2 D2 F L2 U2 R2 F'
D #4 U2 R' F2 R D2 L U2 R2 B' F' R' D' L U R U
D #5 R' L2 D' R' U2 F' L' B2 D' R L2 F2 B L2 F U2 L2 D2 L2 D2
D Ex#1 F' L2 F' D2 B' L2 F L2 F2 U R' D2 U2 R2 U2 B R F' D' B2
D Ex#2 R U2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 U2 B' L' B' R' D' R2 U' F' R' U2 R
E #1 R B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 L U2 L U2 F U2 R' U2 L2 D' U L B' R2
E #2 R' B2 L U2 R D2 R F D' U2 R B R' B' U' L2 U' F
E #3 U' R2 F' B' L F' R2 U' F B R' F2 L2 B2 U2 L' B2 L' U2 R'
E #4 F2 R2 D2 R D2 B2 L D2 B2 L D2 F' D R B' U B' D2 U2 R2 F2
E #5 B2 D' F2 R2 B2 U' R2 D R2 U' L U R F' R F2 U' B R' D2
E Ex#1 R' D B' U2 R' B' U' D L' B R' U2 R' L2 B2 U2 L2 D2
E Ex#2 D2 F U2 B R2 B U2 B2 D2 F L' D F' U' B' R' F' D2 U' F'
F #1 D' L2 B2 U L2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 D2 F' L' D2 R2 D B F2 R' B' U
F #2 F' U2 B D2 L2 U2 B R2 B' D2 B' D F2 D B' L U2 B' D B
F #3 R2 D R2 B2 D R2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 U2 R2 F' D L D R' D'
F #4 U F2 R L F B' D2 F2 R' F U' R2 D B2 U' F2 U R2 D F2 B2
F #5 R2 U D2 B2 D R F' L U' F2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' B'
F Ex#1 R F2 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 L2 R' U2 L2 U' B F' U2 L' B' L' D B'
F Ex#2 L' F2 L' D' F2 D' B' U R U B' R2 F' U2 F R2 U2 B'
G #1 F2 L2 B2 D' U2 R2 F' D2 L B' F D' L R2 F' U' R' U
G #2 R D2 R D2 F2 D2 L2 R' D2 U' F2 U F D U' F' L2 B L D2
G #3 R' D2 R D' R2 L2 B R2 U2 B' R' D2 B2 R2 U F2 D' R2 U B2
G #4 R F2 U2 L' D2 U2 R2 F' L' B D R D L' F' R2 D' F2
G #5 U2 D2 B2 D B' U2 B' U D2 R2 L2 F B2 D2 B L2 B' U2
G Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B R2 B' D' B F' R B2 L' B2 U2 L B2
G Ex#2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 F D2 L2 R B L' D F U' F2 L2 R2 D' B2
H #1 U F2 B U' D F B2 R' U D' L2 U2 B' D2 L2 F R2 F' U2 F
H #2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 L R2 U2 F2 R2 B' R B' F2 R' D F' U L2
H #3 D L' F' U2 F D F' U B' L' U2 D2 F' L2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 R2 B2
H #4 F2 R F2 L F2 U2 L B2 R2 U2 B2 D' F U' B' D' R B2 L' U'
H #5 D2 L2 F' D2 B D2 U2 F R2 F' L2 U L' B2 L2 B2 F D2 L' B
H Ex#1 D2 F' U2 B R2 F L2 F' D2 F D U' R D B' L F D B' D2
H Ex#2 D2 L2 D L2 D' L2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 D' R F L2 D2 L B F D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D R2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 D B' R2 B2 U2 L F L' B2 L' D'
A #2 B' L' B2 D2 L' B' U2 R2 D' F U2 R2 D F2 R2 U L2 F2 D2
A #3 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 R2 U F2 D L2 B' D' B' R B2 D' B L F2 D
A #4 U' D B L' U2 D2 F R D2 R' B2 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2
A #5 D2 R' F2 R2 D2 R' B2 R2 U F2 U' F D L' U2 L' F2 U'
A Ex#1 R F2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 R U2 B2 F2 D L' F2 L B' U2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 F' U F B' L' F R2 L2 B R2 U' B2 U B2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D'
B #1 D2 L2 B2 U2 B R2 B' D2 R' D' B L B2 F2 L B2 D F D'
B #2 D F2 U' B2 F2 D2 U' L2 D B D2 R D' F2 L' F D2 L B2 F'
B #3 U' R2 B U R D2 L2 U F B2 U2 B2 L2 U D2 F2 D' F2
B #4 L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 D B2 D2 L D B R' D2 L2 R F' U F'
B #5 U2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B' U F' D L' D2 L B2 L' D' B'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B U2 B' F' R2 D2 U2 R F' U2 L2 B' R2 F' R D R'
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 U L2 R2 D' B2 U2 F L' D B D2 L B' D' L U' R2
C #1 B D2 L F D2 L2 B' R' F U B2 L2 F2 R' U2 F2 L U2 L2 D2 B2
C #2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B' L' F2 L2 D2 R' U' F2 L' F'
C #3 D R' L' U L F2 D' R2 B R2 F2 U' F2 R2 D B2 D F2 U'
C #4 L2 D' U' B2 R2 U L2 D' U' L' F R D' L2 B' F' U' F R' D
C #5 R2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 R2 B2 D2 R' F' D F U L2 R' D L U B
C Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U' L2 D B2 R2 U2 F' U' L B D2 R' U2 F R2 U
C Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 D F2 D2 B2 U' L2 D2 L2 R' D' L2 B' F2 L' D R2 B
D #1 D2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F' D2 F2 R B' R' U2 F U' L F
D #2 F2 U B2 L2 R2 D F2 U F2 U R' B2 D L B U' L F' R D2
D #3 B2 U2 R' D2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R B' L D B F U' F' L R
D #4 U2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R' U F' D F R' B L2
D #5 L R F2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 R U' F2 U2 B U' R' F2 U' F L
D Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F L2 R' U' F U2 L B2 D R'
D Ex#2 R U' L D' R2 U2 B L U2 B U' F2 B2 U R2 L2 D' B2 R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U F2 D2 R' D L U F' R B D2 B R2 U
A #2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 B D' B' R2 D' L B2 F D B'
A #3 D' R2 D' R2 D' L2 D F2 D F U L' D F' D L2 R2 F2 L2
A #4 L' F' B' U' L2 D R2 D2 R U2 F' R' L' U2 L' U2 B2 L2 F2 R
A #5 U2 R' D2 R' B2 L F2 L' U2 F U' R F2 L' F2 D2 F' L' B
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D' U B2 U L2 D B R2 F2 R D U' B F2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R D' L U R' U B D' F2 D' R2 F2 D2 R' U2 R D2 R L U2
B #1 L2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 D' B U L' R B U' F U2 F'
B #2 B U2 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 F' L' D' F2 L2 B2 R' B' L' B' D'
B #3 R L2 D' L' F2 D' B' R L' B U L2 F' R2 B U2 L2 F2 U2
B #4 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 L2 B' D2 B2 D B2 L' R' D L2 R2 F2 D2 B
B #5 U2 R' U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L B L' B' D' B D' L' D L F' U'
B Ex#1 U2 L U2 F2 L' R2 U2 R' U2 B2 L' U' F D2 B2 D' R B F D'
B Ex#2 D2 F U2 F U2 F2 U2 B' U2 L' F U F' L' D2 F L' R2 F U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R F' R2 U' F' U2 F
A #2 U' R' U2 F' R U F R U' R' U2
A #3 U' R U F U' R2 U' R2 U' F R2
A #4 U' R' U2 F2 R U' R F' R' U' R'
A #5 R' U2 R U' R' F R2 F' U2 R F
A Ex#1 U' R U2 F U2 F U' R U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R' U R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U' R U
B #1 R F' R2 U2 F U2 R U R F U'
B #2 R' U2 F R U R' F R2 F' R' U
B #3 U R' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U R
B #4 U' R2 U2 F U2 F R U R' U2 R2
B #5 R' U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R' F U R U' R U' R'
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F' U' F R2 U' R' U' R'
C #1 U R F' R2 U' R F U' F U2 F
C #2 U R F' U2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R U
C #3 U R' U2 R U R' F' R2 U' R U2
C #4 U2 R F' R2 F R' U' R U R' F
C #5 U' R' F U2 R U R U2 R' F2 R
C Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U' R' U R' F U' F R
C Ex#2 U R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U R' F'
D #1 R U' F' R2 F U2 R U' R F' R2
D #2 R U2 R2 F U2 R' F U' F' U' R2
D #3 U2 R U2 R2 F' U' R2 F' R' F U'
D #4 U' R F' R2 U' F' U F' U2 R U'
D #5 U' R U' R' U' R' U' F U' R2 F2
D Ex#1 R' F U' F R2 F' U' R' U R U
D Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' F U2 R F R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' R2 F' R2 U2 F R U2
A #2 R' U2 F' U2 R U R' U' F' U2 F2
A #3 R F' R U' R2 U2 F' U' F R U'
A #4 U2 R' F R2 U2 F' R2 U' R' F' R
A #5 R' U2 F U' F2 U F R U' R U2
A Ex#1 F R U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 F U R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 F B' U2 R2 U' B U2 L D2 L U B R2 L Fw2 R2 D' F Uw2 B D' Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw2 F L' F2 D2 Rw Uw2 Rw Uw B' D2 Fw' Uw' R2
A #2 B R F' D' R D2 B U B2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 F U2 R2 Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 B2 L U Rw2 L' U' L2 D R Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw B2 U Uw Rw' U Fw Uw2 Rw2 U'
A #3 L2 B2 R' U B' L' F L2 F2 B' U' B2 R2 U2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F L' R' F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 R2 Uw' F2 D Rw2 L Uw Fw R2 Uw2 L' U Fw
A #4 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L U2 F L U' L' U R' F2 L2 B D R' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 U2 R Uw2 D' R' U' Fw2 R' Fw' B' Rw2 R B' Rw Fw' R' Uw' L2 R2
A #5 B U R D F' U' R' B' F L' D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 B U2 R2 B' Fw2 D Rw2 F Uw2 B2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw2 B2 U2 Rw' D Rw F Rw' L' R' Uw' F Rw2 Fw L R'
A Ex#1 R2 D F' R' L2 U2 L D2 F' U' F2 U' F2 R2 L2 B2 R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 U' F' Rw' U2 Rw R' B Rw2 R2 Uw Rw Uw2 L2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U D F2 R2 F2 D L2 D' B2 D' R D2 F' L B L2 D2 F L' U Fw2 Uw2 B' D Fw2 B2 R2 Uw2 D Fw2 R2 B2 R2 L F Rw' L2 Uw Rw Fw2 U2 Fw Rw2 Uw'
B #1 B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 U R2 B U' F2 U2 L' U' B2 F R B Fw2 Uw2 R2 D L2 F2 B' R2 U2 Rw2 B D Rw U2 F' D' R2 Fw' Rw2 L Uw Rw F' L2 B
B #2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 U' L2 B' L B D2 L F U R2 U F Rw2 F2 U B Rw2 Uw2 B D L2 D2 Rw2 R2 B L' D Rw' R F2 Rw' Uw' F L2 Fw Uw' L U2
B #3 B2 U R2 U' D2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 U L' B' D R' L' F R D F D Rw2 U' F Rw2 F U Fw2 Uw2 D2 F R2 F2 U Rw' B2 Uw2 F L' D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' F' U Rw Fw
B #4 R2 D2 F R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F L' U R' L F' B R2 B U B Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 R B Rw2 L R2 B2 Uw2 D' F2 Uw' L U B' R Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D R2
B #5 U R2 L' U B' R U2 B' D' B' R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 U B2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 D' B R U2 D Rw Uw2 Fw Uw L2 F R' U2 Rw2 Fw
B Ex#1 D R2 B2 R2 U L2 D' F2 R U L U2 F R' U R2 F2 U' Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 U R2 Uw2 F U2 L2 Uw2 D2 Rw' D F' L2 D2 F Rw' Fw' L' Uw2 Rw Fw' F2 Uw'
B Ex#2 U R U R D2 L B' U2 L' F U2 B2 L D2 R' B2 U2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 D B' L2 Uw2 D' R2 D' F' Rw' B' F' R D2 B2 Rw U' Fw' L2 Uw F Rw2 D
C #1 R U' L2 F2 L F' U2 D2 L2 D F' L2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F' D2 L2 F2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 B2 D' U2 L' U Fw2 Rw2 Fw' L' R B2 Uw2 R' U Uw R' Uw2 B2 Rw Uw
C #2 R' B U2 R F' D2 R D B' D R2 U B2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 D' B2 Rw2 D R F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U' L Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 U R' F' R2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Rw Fw U B'
C #3 U2 R2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 F2 R2 F' B L D L F' D L2 B R' D Rw2 U Fw2 R F2 R Uw2 R U' D2 L2 R' Fw D2 L' Fw' B U R Uw Fw Rw' Fw F Rw
C #4 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' F2 U' F' R F' D' L B D' R' F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R' F R2 Uw2 B2 R' Fw2 L Uw2 F' L' U L2 Uw Rw2 L U Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw R Fw' L'
C #5 L B L B' D' R F U' R L D2 L2 F2 D' F2 R2 D R2 Fw2 Uw2 B L' Fw2 L F R2 B' D2 L' Fw2 R Uw' B2 U2 R D Fw R2 Uw' Rw D' Rw Fw R'
C Ex#1 F2 D' B2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 U' F U2 L D2 R' B L2 F D' B2 L2 Rw2 B' R2 L' Fw2 L' F' Uw2 Fw2 R F2 Uw2 B' Uw B' R' D' R2 Rw B' Uw' U Rw D' Fw
C Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 B' U2 L' F' R U R D B2 F' U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 U R U2 B2 F2 Uw2 L' D2 R Fw' L Uw2 F' D2 F2 D' Rw' B' Uw' D' F2
D #1 L R2 D F2 L F B2 U F' R2 D2 B U2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 Rw2 B' U2 B2 Uw2 F' U L2 F Rw2 B' F L U2 Rw B Rw2 Uw Fw' D Rw R D' U2
D #2 B R2 D2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 F R2 F2 D L R2 U B F D2 R' U Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 R2 U Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw' L' F2 R' Uw L U Rw' Uw' B2
D #3 L2 D B2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R' F2 U' B L U2 R U2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D2 L Fw2 B2 F2 Rw2 R U Fw' R Fw2 D R2 Rw Fw R D2 Fw D' L
D #4 R2 D F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D F2 D' F R B2 U B2 D2 L' U2 R' B Rw2 D L' Uw2 Fw2 D R D' B2 Uw2 U B2 L2 Fw U2 Fw' R F' Rw' Fw' R U D Fw' Rw2
D #5 B2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 D' F2 U2 F2 L' F' U2 F' U' B2 D2 U L Fw2 Rw2 F D Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' Rw' D B2 Uw2 U2 Fw' R F2 U Rw2 Fw' B' L2
D Ex#1 U2 B R2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 R2 D2 R U F' U F2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 D2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw' R' Uw B U2 F' Fw Uw B2 U' D' F' Rw2 D'
D Ex#2 R' D2 F R' F' R2 U B' R D' L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 L2 U2 R2 Uw2 R' U' R2 Fw2 L D Rw2 U' L' F2 Uw2 U' Fw' F2 U R' D2 Fw' B2 Uw' R2 Uw' Fw2 B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 L2 F2 L' B2 R D L' F R' B D F U B D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 B U' Rw2 D F' Rw F2 D F2 D' F Uw Fw B' Rw U' Fw Rw2 U'
A #2 F' R2 L' U2 B U' R' B U' F' D' B2 U2 L2 D B2 D F2 R2 L2 F2 Uw2 L Uw2 U R2 D Fw2 U2 L U' R2 Fw R B' R Fw' L Rw' U' Fw L B2 Uw2 Rw2
A #3 R B L2 F' U L' B2 R F U L' D2 R' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R' Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' Uw2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 B L U F R' Uw' R' D Fw Rw U' Fw Rw' B Rw2 L'
A #4 U2 L' U2 D2 L D2 L B2 L2 F2 D' F' R B L F' U' B2 D2 F Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L2 U' Fw2 B' R2 B D2 Rw D' L2 B L D2 Fw2 Uw' L2 Fw L Uw'
A #5 L2 U F2 D R2 D2 R2 B2 U D2 F' L' R2 D' B' R' B2 U2 F' U' D' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F U F2 D' F Uw2 D2 B F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F L Fw Uw2 B' U Fw Uw L2
A Ex#1 R' B' R' D2 F L2 U2 B2 R' U R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U F2 U2 R2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 D Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D' F' Rw D' F2 U B R' B Uw' Fw2 F' Uw' D2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U' L F U2 L' U' L2 R' U' R F2 U' F2 L2 U L2 F2 U' L2 D' Uw2 F' L Uw2 L B' R Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 B' Uw R Uw2 B2 D2 Fw L D Rw Uw L2 F2 U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Fw2 L U2 Lw D2 L' U' L F' L2 U2 Uw' Bw' U2 D Bw Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Bw U2 L' B Lw' U F R F' U' Fw2 Bw B2 R D B2 Dw Bw Rw Fw' L Lw2 R2 Uw' D L Uw2 R2 Lw2 B R B R2 L Uw2 R2 D2 Bw Rw2
A #2 D2 Lw2 R' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' L2 Uw D' Lw' L' D' Bw' Fw R2 F' Dw B Bw Uw' Lw' Bw D2 L' U2 R2 Bw R2 B' Fw Dw' Lw2 R Rw2 Bw' L D2 Fw2 D2 Dw L' Uw' D' Fw' R' B' Rw Dw' B' Rw2 L2 Bw B' U Fw2 Rw Dw2 U D' Lw2
A #3 Lw2 R U' Fw Bw U B' Lw' D2 L B' Dw Rw2 L' R' Bw' Rw' Fw2 Lw2 D Rw D R2 Bw L2 Lw F U2 Rw F' R Uw' Rw' U' D2 Lw2 R Dw B' U2 B Rw2 L2 B Fw' U2 Lw2 Bw D B F' Fw' U D Uw Lw2 Dw Fw F Uw'
A #4 Dw2 R2 Uw Lw' D2 Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' Rw' Dw' Fw' F' Lw2 Rw L U' Lw2 U Lw2 Dw D' L R2 U D2 Lw' Rw Bw2 F' Rw B Fw' D' L' D Bw' F R Fw' Uw' B D2 F D2 B' Rw U Uw Bw R' Rw2 Lw' L' Uw' R2 L2 Rw
A #5 R Fw L2 B2 Bw U Lw R2 U Bw2 Fw U2 D' L2 U' Lw2 D2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 F L2 Bw Uw' Fw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 Bw B R Lw U2 F' Uw' L2 Fw2 U Uw' D2 F' Fw Lw' B' F R F U F' R2 F2 D R' B Uw U' L' Lw' D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 Fw' Lw2 B2 Fw' F' U2 F' Lw2 B Fw' Lw' U' Lw F Dw' R B2 D Lw L Rw2 Bw F2 Uw D2 L' Uw2 R' L' Uw D2 Fw' D2 Lw L Rw2 R2 U2 R Rw U2 D Fw' R' B2 Bw2 F' Fw2 D2 Bw F' Rw L Bw' B' U2 Bw' R' L'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 Rw' F Bw L2 R Uw' Bw2 B R2 Dw2 U2 Rw' L' Dw B' F2 Bw2 L' R' U2 F2 Rw Fw D' Dw' L D2 L' Rw B2 F2 Lw' B Dw Uw2 Fw' Lw2 L2 U D2 Bw2 L2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw R2 Lw U2 F' Bw' Lw' R' Bw Lw2 F2 Rw L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' F Dw' 3Rw' U Dw2 R' F2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw R2 B' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 B2 D' L Uw' F' Uw' L2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw2 Rw U 3Fw Fw L Rw' F Lw' Dw D L Rw' F' R2 F' 3Uw' Fw2 B' Dw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw' D Rw' D' Lw' F2 D2 Uw2 B2 Uw Dw' B' Dw B 3Rw' L' D U2 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Lw' L2 R2 Fw' Uw 3Uw' D2 Lw' D Rw
A #2 L2 3Fw Fw2 R Dw' D2 Rw Bw 3Uw2 D2 L2 Lw' 3Rw Bw' F2 L Dw 3Uw2 L' F' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Dw' F R 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw F' R2 U' F' U' Fw L2 3Rw' Fw Uw Bw' U2 3Rw' Uw2 L' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 F Uw' B' 3Fw Lw' Bw' Fw R' U 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' U' Rw U2 L Dw2 F2 Bw 3Rw2 Rw' F' Fw' Bw2 R Dw 3Uw' U Rw2
A #3 D' R' Bw2 D2 F2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw D2 L Lw Dw2 Rw Dw' F' 3Uw B2 U2 Dw 3Uw' L2 R' Dw2 Fw2 L' Lw F' Rw Lw Uw L 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' R' D' R2 Dw D Lw D' Rw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw Uw F' U D' L Uw2 R' Lw Bw2 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 F 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw F Dw Lw Bw' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw Lw2 L' Fw 3Uw' Dw2 L D2 Bw B2
A Ex#1 Lw' L Fw2 L' Rw' F' Dw2 3Rw' D2 3Uw' Rw' Dw' F' L' Uw2 R Lw Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' F2 3Rw D' R' 3Rw Rw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Lw Bw D2 3Uw2 R Uw2 U2 Dw B' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw Rw2 Fw Lw2 Rw Dw' F' Fw U 3Fw2 U L Rw' Dw' Uw' D' R2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw D Fw U' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 U2 Uw
A Ex#2 Fw' D2 L2 Fw' D2 R2 Fw2 3Rw2 Lw D2 3Rw U' Uw2 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 L2 D2 L R2 U B2 U2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 Lw L2 3Rw' U' F2 R Bw Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 D2 Bw Rw2 B Lw R2 3Uw Lw2 Fw Dw2 B Lw L 3Rw' D L2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 L' R' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw Dw R U' Bw2 3Rw Rw Dw Uw' 3Uw F' B' U' R Dw' U' Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' R 3Lw 3Uw Dw2 F Rw' Dw2 3Fw' D Uw' F' Fw2 Bw Lw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw D 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' Rw' R' 3Dw Uw' Rw' R2 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' Uw' Lw F2 Bw2 3Dw' U2 L' 3Dw2 Fw' R' Rw2 Dw2 D2 F' 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw' U' D2 Lw2 R' 3Bw' B 3Lw' L R 3Uw' F B' Lw2 3Lw Dw' Uw Lw 3Uw' 3Bw Rw 3Lw2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 D Rw2 3Bw' F 3Fw2 R2 F' Dw Rw L' Lw2 U' 3Dw' B2 Dw' Lw' 3Uw Fw' Dw R 3Uw' 3Rw2 B' R' 3Rw F2 Rw
A #2 Dw2 L' Rw B' Lw2 U Rw' R' F 3Uw2 D2 Bw Uw2 Bw Uw Bw2 Fw2 D' B' R 3Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw Uw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Dw2 D R' Dw2 Rw2 Bw R2 B' L Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw B2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw2 3Lw Rw U2 Uw2 3Dw 3Lw Rw 3Rw2 U' Bw 3Rw Dw Lw2 R' Uw' Lw2 F 3Uw' U D2 Fw2 3Lw D2 R L' U2 Fw2 3Dw 3Fw D' Uw' R2 Lw L2 F' R F2 Uw2 Rw' F2 3Dw Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 Lw2 F'
A #3 Uw Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Dw Dw2 U2 Rw R2 D2 3Dw2 3Rw' U2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' B' Lw L 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Dw' Bw Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw' L D' U2 Rw Lw' Uw 3Bw' U 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 Dw U2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw2 Fw' F 3Bw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 Fw2 U2 Uw' Dw' L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Bw Dw Uw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 Lw Fw 3Fw2 B Bw2 3Bw2 R' Rw2 3Uw F2 B2 Rw' L2 3Lw Bw' 3Fw' B 3Dw2 D2 Lw 3Lw' B 3Lw' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 B 3Lw L2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 L2 R' 3Uw2 B2 Lw F2 3Bw Uw B2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw R' Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Rw' Lw L' 3Uw' Uw' B2 Rw' F2 3Dw2 Dw' Rw' 3Fw 3Lw' U 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw2 D Bw' 3Rw' Bw' D' U2 Fw2 Bw D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 3Lw' R' B' R Bw B R2 F2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw' L 3Dw' F' B L R' U' D' R' Fw2 Rw2 D' 3Uw Uw2 3Dw2 L2 Bw2 F Dw' Bw2 3Lw' L' 3Rw2 Rw R F Fw2 3Lw B 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' U2 Lw Fw2 R
A Ex#2 3Dw Uw' Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' R' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' Uw Dw' 3Fw D2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw F 3Uw2 L2 3Bw' Fw 3Fw' Bw2 B R' 3Fw2 Bw' Fw 3Lw2 Fw' D2 3Uw Fw2 Rw' L Lw Fw 3Rw 3Fw' D' Uw' B2 3Lw' D' U' R' Dw D2 B2 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 Fw2 R' Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw U2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw U' 3Bw' Fw' U' Fw B2 R' 3Lw Dw2 L2 Dw D2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' F2 L2 Fw Dw F 3Rw 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw' F' 3Uw2 Lw2 U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D2 F' L2 B R2 U2 F' R2 D' B' R2 D' F2 U B2 U L F Rw
A #2 D2 F2 L D2 R F2 R' U2 R B2 R B D' U2 F R U L F R B' Rw Uw2
A #3 U R2 F2 R2 U L2 B2 D U B L U L2 B F L U F2 D2 U' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D B2 U' R2 U' R2 U' L2 F' R B' U B' L' F R2 B2 F D2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 D L B' D' F U2 R B2 L' U2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R U2 L D' B' L2 B U2 B L R' D2 F U' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 B L2 F2 L2 U' R' D' B' L B' L2 R F U2 B Rw2 Uw'
A #3 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 F L2 F' U2 F' U' F D2 B' R' B' F2 D L' U' Fw'
A Ex#1 R2 D B2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 R2 F' L' B2 D2 F' R' B D F L U' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 R F' R2 D' B L' D U R U F2 R2 F' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 U2 F' R2 U2 L2 F L B F R' B D' B' U2 R' D
A #2 L F2 R' F2 R F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 D' B' R B2 F' U B2 D2 R B2
A #3 L2 U2 L' D2 R B2 R' B2 R2 U L' D2 F' D' U' R2 D2 F2 R2
A #4 L2 F' L2 R2 B' R2 D2 F R2 B R2 U' B R2 F U2 F' R' U L2
A #5 B' D2 U2 L2 B U2 F D2 B2 U2 F' U L' U2 B2 R2 F' D R2 B' U2
A Ex#1 L D2 R U2 R B2 L2 R D2 F' L B2 F D F' L F2 D2 F
A Ex#2 D' F2 D R2 D' F2 R2 B2 U2 B R' D' B D' F2 D2 L U2 B U
B #1 F' L2 B F2 U2 F' L2 F D2 F' L' B U2 B R' D' R' U2 L' F
B #2 D2 L D2 R B2 L' B2 F2 D2 U L2 B D' U L F' R U' L2 F
B #3 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 B F L' B' D' F2 L2 U2 L B2 D
B #4 U R U F L' D' B' D2 L' U2 F' B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 B2
B #5 U L2 D F2 D' B2 U B2 U' L D' L' B' U' B' L' D' B2 U
B Ex#1 U2 D' F' B2 D R' L U' L B2 L F' R2 F' B2 D2 B' U2 D2 F
B Ex#2 U F R' F' B' R F B' D' B' L' D' L2 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2
C #1 U D' B L2 D2 R L' F' U R' D' R' D2 R' F2 B2 U2 F2 L'
C #2 B' R B' D' B2 D2 F D L2 B' R L F2 R D2 F2 D2 L' B2 R
C #3 U2 F' B2 U B2 R2 B2 R B D' B2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R'
C #4 U2 D' R' U' F' L2 F2 R B R B2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2
C #5 F L D' R B2 L U2 D' F2 D2 F' R L' B2 R' U2 R U2 B2
C Ex#1 D2 B2 R U2 R' F2 L2 R' B2 F2 D2 B' L' U' R D F2 D' R2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 U' R2 D F2 U' L2 R2 B L' R' F' R B D' R2 F' R2 D'
D #1 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B U2 F D U' B2 R F L' U' F2 R D2 R'
D #2 F2 L' B U D F' B2 U' B' D' R F2 D L2 D R2 U2 F2 L2 F2
D #3 B' L2 R2 U2 R2 F L2 U2 B' D U2 L B' L' U R' B' U R B'
D #4 R B2 L B2 R2 D2 L R2 D' R' F2 D F' R2 D' U' R2 B' U
D #5 D2 R' D2 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 D' L B D2 U' L' B' R B2 U2
D Ex#1 L B2 U2 B2 F2 R U2 L' R U L2 F' D' B D' L F' U2 B
D Ex#2 F' B2 D2 R' B U2 D' F U R U2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 D B2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D L' U R2 L U R2 U' L' F2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 F' U2 D2 B' L2
A #2 L2 R2 B R2 F2 L2 F D2 F L2 R2 D' L B F U' B' D2 F2 D2
A #3 L2 D F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 L B2 L2 F D F' L2 B2 D F R'
A #4 L U2 B2 L' R' D2 F2 L D L2 D L2 R B2 D' B' R' D
A #5 D2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B U' R F' U' L' R' F' D'
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 U2 R D2 R' B' D' L' R' U' F R' B F2 D2
A Ex#2 L U' F' U' L D2 R2 F L' B' R2 B D2 L2 B' D2 R2 B U2 D2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' B' L U' L' U R B U' u l' r b
A #2 U B L R' L B' L R L U L u'
A #3 U B L U' L' U R' U' B' R' B' u' r'
A #4 L' U B L' B' L' U' B' R' B' R l r'
A #5 U L B R' U L' B L' U B' R' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B L' R' B' L' B R' L U' R l r' b'
A Ex#2 L U' R' B' R' B' U R' L' U R' l b'
B #1 B' R U B' U L B' L' U B L l b
B #2 U' R' L B' L B' L U' B' R' L u
B #3 R L' U' B' R' B' L B L B' L' u' l' r b
B #4 U' L U' L B U L' R' U' B U u l r b
B #5 U R' U L' B U L B U' B' R' u l b'
B Ex#1 L' U R U' B L' B R L B' R l r b'
B Ex#2 B U L R' L' U B R U B' R' u l' b'
C #1 B L' R' L B' U L R' U L' R u l' r'
C #2 B L B L B U B L' R' L U u l' b
C #3 B R B' L' B L' B R B' R' L u l r' b
C #4 U' B' L B' R' U B' U' B R' L' u' l' r'
C #5 R U' L R U L' R L' B' R L' l' r'
C Ex#1 U R L B' R' B' U L' R' L' R' u' l b'
C Ex#2 U R' L' R' U R L B R' B' U l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' B L' R' B R' U R U R' r' b'
A #2 U' B' U' R L' B' U B R B' R u' l' r b
A #3 R B' R' B L U R B R' B R' u l' r' b'
A #4 U' L' R' U' R L U' L U L B l'
A #5 U R' B' L R' L R B R' B R u' r b
A Ex#1 L' B' R U R' B' L B U' L B u' r' b'
A Ex#2 U B U R' L U' B U R' U B' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U L U' R L U B L'
A #2 L R L B R' U' R' L' R' B' U'
A #3 L R L R L' U R L' B L' B'
A #4 L R B U B' L' R' U' B' U' B
A #5 L R L U B' L' R B' U R L'
A Ex#1 L R L B' R' B U' R' L R U
A Ex#2 L R U R L' R' U R' L' U' B
B #1 L R L' R' U B' R L B' R' U
B #2 L R B L B L' R' L U' R' B
B #3 L R L B' U' B L' B' L' U' B'
B #4 L R' U' B R' U' R' U' B U' L
B #5 L R B L' U' R' B U L' U' R
B Ex#1 L R B L' B' L U B' R B U
B Ex#2 L R L' U' B' U' B U R U' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L B' R' U' L' U L R U
A #2 L R L' B' R' U L' U R' B' L'
A #3 L R L' B U B' R L' U' R' L
A #4 L R L R B L' R U L U B'
A #5 L R L R U L' R U R B' U'
A Ex#1 L R B' U' L B L U' B' R U
A Ex#2 L R L' U L' B R' U' R B' U'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #2 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
A #3 (3,2) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 F' D2 L2 U' B' F' D' L D B R' D2 U' Fw Uw' R2 U2 F2 U2 L' R' U2 B2 L' R2 D R2 B' U B' F2 U2 F' L2 U Rw F2 U' L2 R2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 U L' D F' L U' F' L D' U' F Rw Uw' L B2 L' F2 R D2 R' D2 R D2 R B' U F2 D' F' L' U B2 L2 F Rw Uw2 U L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 B2 U2 L' U' R2 U2 B' U2 R B F' L2 B' Rw Uw2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 D' R F' L B U2 L' D' R' U R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 B U2 F L2 D2 U2 B L' F' D' L F2 U2 F2 L R B L D2 Fw Uw2 B' L2 B2 U2 B D2 F L2 U2 F2 D L2 U' B R D L R' D' R2 U2 Fw Uw2 B2 R2 U B2 D2 B2 U L2 D' L2 B L F2 U B L' B' R' B2 F U2 Fw' B R2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 B L' F' D B2 U B R2 D' U2 B' R R2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 L2 F' D B L U' F D L U R F2 Rw Uw' U2 R D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L D2 R B R' B2 L' F U F2 L' F' R Fw' Uw' L2 D2 B' L2 F D2 B' D2 F2 U2 B' U B L B D' U' F' R' D2 U Fw R2 D2 B F' D2 B' U2 F' L2 F' D F L F2 D2 R U L2 B2 D' Rw Uw F2 U2 L B2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 F' D2 R U' F' R U2 R' D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 F D2 L2 B' L2 R B2 L B2 U B2 L2 F2 U F' Rw Uw2 F2 U R2 F2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 F' R' F' L2 D B2 R2 D' B R U2 Rw2 U2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 U L' D' U2 B' L' D' U2 R' B' L2 Fw' Uw D2 U2 F D2 U2 L2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 L U' F L' R D2 B L2 R U' Rw D2 B' U2 B D2 U2 B' L2 R2 B L F' L D2 L U' L2 F L' B2 U' Fw' R' B2 U2 R' B2 L2 D2 R' F2 U2 R2 F' D' B' R U' F' R2 B' L D Rw' B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D B2 D B D F' U R' F' L2 B' D2 L R Fw Uw2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 R2 D U2 F2 R B' L2 R' D' R B2 L' F' D' B' U2 Rw' Uw' R B2 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 R D2 R2 U F' D2 R' F' L B2 U2 R' D2 Rw2 L F2 L R U2 L F2 R' U2 F2 R U' B' D2 B' R' B F' L R2 Uw2 L U2 R2 D2 L' U2 R' F2 U2 R' D L2 U L2 R' F L' D2 U B Rw Uw2 U R2 B2 R2 D B2 D' R2 U2 F2 L' F' R B' F2 L2 U' L' F R2 Fw Uw R2 B2 R2 D R2 U' F2 U2 L2 U L2 R D R2 F' L2 U2 B2 U L' Fw' Uw L2 R U2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F2 D' L' R F' D' R2 B U' B F' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B L2 F U B2 L D R2 B' D2 Fw' Uw2 F U2 L2 F L2 B D2 B2 F2 D R U R B2 L2 U' R' D' U2 R2 Fw' F2 R' D2 L2 U2 R' F2 U2 L' B L2 B2 D2 R' B' U' L B' D F' Rw Uw2 D2 R2 B2 F' D2 B L2 B' L2 R' D L2 F R2 D' U' B2 D L F' Rw' Uw U2 B2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 D F2 R' F' R2 F2 U2 L' F L2 R U' B' Uw U R2 U L2 U' L2 U R2 F2 R2 F U R D' F2 D L' R F D2 F' Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 L2 B U2 B2 L2 F' U L F2 R' U2 R2 D' B2 R U2 F Rw' Uw2 D' B2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 D' F2 L' D' R' B U2 L' D2 B L' F2 D' U' Fw Uw' U2 B U2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 F' U2 R' U2 L' U L' U' F' D2 B' D2 U Rw2 Uw' B2 L' F2 L D2 U2 R B2 F' D L2 F2 D' B2 L2 F2 L R2 Fw' Uw U2 R2 U' F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U L' B R U R U F2 D' U' B2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 U R2 B2 U2 F2 D' L2 U R2 F2 R D2 L D B2 U' F' L R' F' U2 Rw D2 L D2 R2 U2 L B2 R D2 L D L2 D2 L' R U' F2 R2 F Rw2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 U' R2 B D U B U' F R U' F2 R B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 L2 D R2 U2 L2 D L' U B D' U F2 R B' D2 B D2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 R2 D R D2 L2 B' F2 U L F L2 R Uw2 L R2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B U' F' R2 B' R2 D' B R' F' D Fw D F2 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 F D F L' B D2 B U R B2 Rw Uw2 L2 B2 D2 B L2 F' L2 R2 B R' B U' B2 L2 F' R' B L R2 D' U Fw' Uw2 B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U L2 U B2 D2 B' U F' L R U F U2 B' U Rw D2 F2 D' R2 F2 U B2 U R2 U2 F' L B L2 F R B' D' R' U2 Rw R2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 D' L' F2 R' F2 D B2 R2 D' B D2 U2 Rw U2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 B U2 B2 D2 B2 L' B2 U F' U2 R F2 L B2 U Fw' D B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 D L U' F' U' R F' U B' F' D Fw Uw2 D2 L2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 B D2 L2 D' L' U B2 U2 R' D' U2 L' B U2 Fw Uw' U2 B' U2 B F2 U2 L2 B' L2 U2 R F' D L' U B U' B' U2 R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 U2 L F2 R B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' R2 D' B' L U2 R U' R F Rw Uw L2 U2 L2 D' U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' B D2 F U2 L2 B D L' Fw Uw' B L2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 D R B' D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B' U R' Fw U2 F D2 F' R2 B' F' U2 F2 R' D U' L2 R2 F' U' R2 B L' B2 L U2 B2 D2 R D2 R2 F' L' R' D B' R U B L D Rw' Uw' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 L2 U B' L2 R' U' F' L2 F2 R D' R2 Fw R2 F2 D2 L' U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L B D' U' L' R F' L' D2 U' F' Rw F2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 D' L2 D' F2 U' R' F' D U2 B2 R' F' U' L2 D Fw' Uw' R2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L D2 R' B F2 D B' U' R2 F' Rw' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 D2 R' B' D' F2 L B2 R U2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 F U2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 L2 F' R2 B R' F2 D F' U R2 F2 R' F2 R2 Fw' Uw B2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 R2 B' U2 F2 R' B' D' L F' L' B2 Rw2 Uw D' U' B2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' L U' L2 R' B2 F D2 U L D Rw2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 R2 D2 R' F R U' B' L2 D2 F L2 D R Uw2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 U' F2 D2 U' R D2 F U L' F' D' U2 F' L' B2 Rw' Uw' D' R2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 U2 F D F D' R U2 B D R F Rw' L' D2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 F L' U' L' R F U2 Fw' Uw' R' F2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2 B2 R2 U' F L U2 L2 F' L B F' R U Rw' Uw L2 D2 U F2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 U L' B F' L F2 R' F2 L2 D R' U' Fw Uw2 F2 L B2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 R' U' R2 D L2 D B' F2 D2 L U B Rw' Uw2 D' F2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U' F U F2 L U R F D B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D B2 F' R D' F2 U' B' U L' D2 B' Rw Uw' L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U B2 U R2 B L2 U' F L U2 B' D F2 R2 D' Fw' U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R F2 L F2 D2 B F L2 R' B L R D' L U Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 R' B2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 R D2 F L B2 U L' B2 D' U B2 Uw'
Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado    Peru
Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.96   21.87   19.55 24.10 22.33 23.73 15.96
First round 46 21.53   22.59   29.95 21.66 24.57 21.54 21.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.95   7.17   5.95 9.20 6.78 7.85 6.88
Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz    Peru
Albert Edison Olayunca Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.64   17.36   25.82 17.19 17.28 16.64 17.62
First round 30 15.24   18.24   15.24 15.46 20.74 28.41 18.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.09   8.16   6.98 6.52 13.42 10.97 5.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 25.92   37.23   36.50 25.92 38.72 45.97 36.46
Skewb First round 8 7.68   10.05   9.62 8.75 11.78 7.68 12.34
Alex Angeles    Peru
Alex Angeles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.94   31.79   38.01 27.71 38.67 25.94 29.66
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
Alexander Esquivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.08   20.30   18.60 18.65 23.65 27.05 16.08
First round 40 19.17   21.23   27.27 19.69 19.17 20.56 23.44
Alexander Paredes Romero    Peru
Alexander Paredes Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.89   27.12   24.89 26.24 27.32 27.81 27.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.02   9.39   10.14 5.02 7.99 10.04 10.44
Pyraminx First round 6 5.88   9.36   8.99 17.16 9.53 5.88 9.57
Andres Armando Montalvo Vera    Peru
Andres Armando Montalvo Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.50   11.40   11.19 15.06 12.18 9.50 10.84
Second round 6 11.23   12.42   13.15 11.53 12.59 13.66 11.23
First round 10 9.72   14.27   15.72 15.08 12.01 16.24 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.49   5.09   4.49 4.61 5.10 6.86 5.56
First round 7 3.27   5.53   3.27 8.49 5.49 5.11 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.50   50.33   46.04 52.02 1:05.81 52.94 45.50
Combined First round 3 45.83   49.27   47.02 1:04.07 47.53 45.83 53.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:32.73   1:36.07   1:35.99 1:38.06 1:32.73 1:34.16 1:48.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:02.22     4:02.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:47.71   5:52.04   5:53.14 5:47.71 5:55.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.25   19.50   19.33 21.61 17.56 16.25 25.41
First round 10 17.16   23.36   33.64 17.16 28.24 19.34 22.49
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:41.90   2:00.50   2:07.76 1:55.97 2:13.40 1:57.77 1:41.90
Pyraminx First round 7 5.09   9.73   11.01 8.97 10.76 5.09 9.45
Angel Anampa    Peru
Angel Anampa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.92   9.92   9.85 9.01 10.91 11.21 8.92
Second round 3 7.89   10.39   DNF 11.11 9.61 10.45 7.89
First round 2 9.74   10.02   12.18 9.77 10.14 10.15 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.92   40.69   36.92 40.28 46.79 38.26 43.54
Combined First round 2 37.95   44.64   41.87 55.08 39.42 52.63 37.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:13.57   1:20.84   1:22.42 1:31.16 1:18.81 1:21.30 1:13.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:55.73   3:06.62   2:55.73 2:59.97 3:24.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:40.07     6:40.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.36   15.01   13.36 13.84 15.58 16.98 15.62
First round 5 13.67   19.28   DNF 16.35 19.59 21.91 13.67
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:06.89   1:10.35   1:18.37 1:11.22 1:11.16 1:08.66 1:06.89
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres    Peru
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.00   18.98   19.21 19.17 20.70 18.57 16.00
First round 31 15.84   18.67   16.67 19.06 15.84 21.57 20.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 8.19   11.41   9.44 8.19 15.81 15.47 9.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 28.41   34.17   28.41 37.28 32.74 34.64 35.14
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro    Peru
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 27.65   30.09   32.47 52.86 28.71 27.65 29.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.59   9.09   11.40 11.23 7.59 7.70 8.35
Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas    Peru
Bruno Marcelo Zuñiga Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 22.02   22.55   23.85 22.02 22.21 23.41 22.04
First round 41 15.97   21.62   27.54 15.97 21.22 DNF 16.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.90   7.79   6.90 8.51 8.08 6.98 8.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 35.64   38.63   35.64 39.97 38.71 37.20 40.06
Carlos Flores    Peru
Carlos Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 34.18   37.36   40.04 47.43 36.04 34.18 36.00
Duglas Martínez Uriarte    Peru
Duglas Martínez Uriarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 1:03.29   1:07.53   1:03.29 1:10.20 1:15.44 1:05.16 1:07.24
Pyraminx First round 11 19.78   23.00   24.96 21.94 31.06 22.11 19.78
Enrique Bonifacio    Peru
Enrique Bonifacio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.96   23.80   23.47 29.59 19.96 27.66 20.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.36   6.35   14.07 4.36 4.71 7.15 7.20
First round 8 4.50   5.74   5.13 6.32 8.47 4.50 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:22.91     1:23.78 1:22.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:21.27     2:22.43 2:21.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 35.59   41.61   44.87 41.42 45.90 38.54 35.59
Megaminx Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 9 9.84   12.19   12.89 10.64 21.65 9.84 13.03
Skewb First round 10 9.36   12.89   12.59 9.36 14.25 12.04 14.04
Square-1 Final 6 29.06   39.53   31.89 DNF 45.03 41.68 29.06
Erick Moncca    Peru
Erick Moncca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.07   27.52   26.90 1:54.04 27.04 21.07 28.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 9.16   11.93   10.44 9.16 14.83 15.17 10.53
Fabrizio Chacaltana    Peru
Fabrizio Chacaltana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.23   19.05   17.23 17.96 21.61 17.58 25.70
First round 39 19.14   21.08   22.57 19.14 20.95 19.73 24.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.45   9.50   11.44 6.45 8.76 8.30 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:14.82   1:16.22   1:16.84 1:18.68 1:16.09 1:15.73 1:14.82
Fabrizio Vasquez    Peru
Fabrizio Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.31   17.24   16.56 20.00 14.31 18.67 16.49
First round 16 13.23   15.72   15.75 16.16 13.23 15.25 17.60
Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra    Peru
Fabrizzio Julián López Zegarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.23   21.21   23.20 15.23 23.71 19.50 20.94
First round 36 16.81   20.10   16.81 18.51 23.57 30.70 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.77   7.61   8.13 7.17 18.13 7.53 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 38.71   48.38   45.98 49.16 51.70 49.99 38.71
Francess Cabezas Palacios    Peru
Francess Cabezas Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.37   21.91   22.61 25.59 24.40 18.73 18.37
First round 33 17.57   19.60   17.57 18.09 23.65 20.45 20.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.77   9.29   8.75 9.70 7.77 9.42 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:29.21     1:29.21 1:29.26
Skewb First round 9 7.07   11.32   12.42 11.30 11.34 7.07 11.32
Francisco Javier Valdizan De Luo    Peru
Francisco Javier Valdizan De Luo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 22.67   27.26   22.67 37.64 26.41 25.39 29.99
First round 45 20.37   22.59   26.59 20.76 23.24 23.76 20.37
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.63   11.56   12.12 11.04 9.63 11.51 12.15
Second round 4 9.14   11.30   11.39 11.84 9.14 11.41 11.11
First round 4 9.79   11.02   10.90 13.21 10.66 9.79 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.82   4.18   2.82 3.01 5.97 3.57 8.45
First round 1 2.29   3.26   4.24 3.00 4.22 2.29 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.96   53.43   46.96 53.72 56.94 53.86 52.70
Combined First round 5 45.74   56.31   52.11 59.42 57.39 59.92 45.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:22.13   1:34.68   1:43.64 1:31.85 1:22.13 1:34.01 1:38.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:08.84   3:17.82   3:13.08 3:31.54 3:08.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:53.75   5:22.05   5:04.19 4:53.75 6:08.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:37.04   DNF   3:37.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.30   21.71   21.91 21.30 21.61 21.68 21.83
First round 11 18.34   24.58   25.45 25.72 25.02 18.34 23.27
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:32.80   1:35.97   1:45.64 1:36.02 1:32.80 1:35.06 1:36.84
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40   3.93   3.53 14.23 3.40 4.06 4.20
First round 1 2.62   3.59   NR 3.13 3.04 4.79 2.62 4.59
Skewb Final 2 4.41   5.46   4.41 5.16 5.56 5.65 5.71
First round 2 4.56   6.36   8.87 7.15 4.56 6.89 5.04
Square-1 Final 1 15.31   18.00   NR 19.48 15.64 20.63 15.31 18.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 12:40     2/3 12:40 DNF
Gerson Tejada    Peru
Gerson Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.92   26.41   27.42 23.92 24.73 DNF 27.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.53   8.02   8.72 6.53 7.96 7.38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 41.56   46.76   49.61 46.21 44.45 DNF 41.56
Giampier Abanto    Peru
Giampier Abanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.18   16.92   16.18 16.26 17.92 25.58 16.58
First round 18 15.26   16.08   18.45 15.26 16.23 16.26 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.99   5.55   5.23 4.99 6.63 5.42 6.01
First round 9 5.16   5.81   5.16 DNF 5.37 6.59 5.48
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino    Peru
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.47   17.74   14.47 18.45 17.88 17.89 17.45
First round 28 15.24   17.95   21.61 17.30 18.27 15.24 18.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.65   42.01   1:04.53 34.65 43.98 41.22 40.84
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 21.51   SAR DNF   DNF 32.25 21.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/26 54:49     23/26 54:49 16/26 1:00:00
Gino Paoli Suarez Suarez    Peru
Gino Paoli Suarez Suarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.64   24.44   28.90 25.86 19.64 27.29 20.17
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
Helbert Cabana Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.88   18.21   16.88 18.61 18.38 17.63 19.25
First round 12 12.70   15.40   15.38 14.68 12.70 16.13 19.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 31.70   40.27   33.26 31.70 49.89 37.65 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 15.52   18.81   22.32 16.19 21.46 15.52 18.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Henrry Saravia Echevarria    Peru
Henrry Saravia Echevarria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.12   18.87   16.10 23.14 15.12 22.99 17.51
First round 34 17.47   19.67   18.38 36.08 17.47 19.43 21.20
Italo Chacón Torres    Peru
Italo Chacón Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.25   14.09   13.99 14.58 17.57 12.25 13.69
Second round 10 11.91   13.96   14.44 16.18 14.58 11.91 12.86
First round 14 10.72   15.50   13.53 15.75 10.72 18.60 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.01   4.81   4.65 4.49 6.41 4.01 5.29
First round 6 4.19   4.84   4.81 4.73 4.99 5.11 4.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 25.58   28.15   27.85 30.42 31.90 26.19 25.58
Jarry Tapia Vasquez    Peru
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.58   20.96   21.95 20.99 19.94 22.09 15.58
First round 32 15.68   19.33   22.04 18.18 20.83 18.98 15.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:32.53     1:50.24 1:32.53
Javier Benjamin Benites Razon    Peru
Javier Benjamin Benites Razon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.92   30.49   25.92 29.56 27.53 34.37 35.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.09   9.53   10.97 7.35 12.24 7.09 10.27
Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar    Peru
Jefferson Jhair Tamaris Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.02   18.17   20.97 18.16 16.02 18.58 17.78
First round 25 16.34   17.61   17.56 21.35 18.41 16.34 16.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 10.43   12.32   14.17 11.28 11.52 10.43 14.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:25.30     1:25.30 1:31.81
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.81   13.87   14.89 14.49 12.22 14.89 10.81
Second round 8 10.84   13.35   11.81 10.84 14.94 13.29 15.09
First round 7 11.35   13.58   11.35 11.76 14.20 15.53 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.24   5.85   6.30 5.44 5.82 4.24 6.31
First round 11 4.93   6.97   4.93 5.24 7.82 9.61 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 53.85   1:00.04   53.85 56.70 59.87 1:03.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.03   17.48   17.19 15.03 21.20 15.05 20.19
First round 3 16.91   18.42   19.48 18.73 19.08 17.45 16.91
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 1 2.60   3.45   SAR 2.60 3.55 3.40 3.70 3.40
First round 1 2.85   3.99   4.03 3.28 2.85 6.01 4.65
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido    Peru
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.33   24.49   19.33 27.56 21.01 24.91 27.79
First round 48 20.07   22.83   25.49 20.07 22.81 20.20 30.17
Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona    Peru
Joaquin Gonzalez Carmona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.94   18.08   15.94 20.54 16.33 17.37 21.60
First round 26 15.80   17.85   20.33 20.47 15.80 15.92 17.30
José Antonio Peralta Medina    Peru
José Antonio Peralta Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.43   16.88   13.43 18.24 16.98 DNF 15.41
First round 13 13.69   15.45   15.53 13.69 16.87 25.17 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.78   3.83   2.78 4.61 3.11 4.11 4.26
First round 2 2.83   3.55   6.71 3.26 3.18 4.20 2.83
Pyraminx Final 2 5.84   6.48   11.21 5.84 6.94 6.12 6.39
First round 4 5.10   7.96   9.22 6.14 DNF 5.10 8.53
José Julio Hernandez Morales    Peru
José Julio Hernandez Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.41   16.63   14.41 18.69 16.87 18.11 14.92
First round 21 14.75   16.78   19.97 15.83 15.82 14.75 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.91   6.05   2.91 7.26 7.45 4.88 6.02
First round 10 4.41   5.85   5.97 4.41 7.07 5.28 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 55.08   1:02.61   1:07.45 56.63 1:03.75 1:15.73 55.08
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:46.34   1:58.85   1:55.64 1:48.45 2:12.45 2:16.25 1:46.34
Jose Miguel de Velasco    Peru
Jose Miguel de Velasco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.47   17.11   14.47 18.94 17.90 17.83 15.60
First round 20 16.11   16.59   16.47 16.11 16.35 16.94 18.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:40.78     1:40.78 1:50.21
Josué Fernando Delgado Hila    Peru
Josué Fernando Delgado Hila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.98   22.64   25.22 24.72 23.49 19.72 18.98
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.07   11.42   13.09 11.03 12.10 11.13 10.07
Second round 2 9.10   9.74   9.11 9.62 10.50 15.53 9.10
First round 1 8.56   9.29   9.46 9.32 9.10 11.55 8.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.59   3.75   3.59 3.88 3.69 4.77 3.67
First round 4 1.47   4.28   1.47 4.75 4.21 5.22 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.88   46.27   42.13 41.88 49.08 55.80 47.61
Combined First round 4 48.53   51.81   52.88 53.61 48.95 48.53 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:44.29   1:48.78   1:44.93 1:53.86 1:44.29 1:47.54 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.85   20.31   20.23 17.85 21.97 18.74 DNF
First round 6 17.41   19.74   DNF 20.10 19.49 17.41 19.64
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.39   NR 48.93   NR 51.50 44.39 51.84 49.43 45.86
Pyraminx First round 5 4.82   8.93   7.56 19.16 8.38 4.82 10.85
Skewb First round 7 4.52   9.25   4.52 8.47 8.73 12.27 10.54
Jun Ishizawa Romero    Peru
Jun Ishizawa Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 1:08.54   1:28.96   1:50.11 1:23.43 1:08.54 1:22.96 1:40.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 18.31   34.14   38.94 24.87 DNF 38.61 18.31
Juver Neyra Palacios    Peru
Juver Neyra Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 31.93   36.61   35.01 31.93 38.20 37.30 37.52
Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero    Peru
Kevin Andy Murayari Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.05   19.51   18.74 16.05 20.06 19.74 23.43
First round 44 16.36   22.53   16.36 22.48 24.41 20.69 25.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:23.55     1:23.55 1:54.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 38.06   51.64   49.26 38.06 1:12.11 54.12 51.53
Kevin Gómez Villanueva    Peru
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.57   13.81   13.58 14.39 12.57 15.92 13.45
Second round 12 13.05   15.03   13.48 13.87 26.05 13.05 17.73
First round 24 13.36   17.12   13.36 14.65 16.21 20.51 22.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 59.45   1:04.07   1:03.63 1:13.23 1:01.74 1:06.83 59.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.81   20.14   19.40 20.22 18.81 22.44 20.79
First round 9 21.49   22.91   22.89 30.17 22.36 21.49 23.48
Leon Achata    Peru
Leon Achata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.81   13.56   15.24 10.81 13.97 11.61 15.11
Second round 7 10.93   12.85   19.12 14.92 11.94 10.93 11.69
First round 19 14.37   16.14   14.58 14.41 19.87 14.37 19.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.94   4.24   6.81 4.95 1.94 3.65 4.13
First round 3 3.27   4.22   4.08 5.15 3.27 6.50 3.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:44.58   1:58.50   1:54.86 2:16.76 1:53.81 1:44.58 2:06.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.44   26.55   DNF 28.51 25.53 25.60 21.44
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:28.03   1:37.69   1:33.88 1:49.23 1:32.68 1:46.50 1:28.03
Pyraminx Final 4 6.03   8.62   9.07 9.12 8.04 6.03 8.75
First round 3 4.76   7.65   8.41 6.92 7.63 4.76 9.47
Skewb Final 3 2.97   6.69   2.97 5.65 5.75 8.68 9.76
First round 4 5.13   8.56   10.86 10.13 5.13 7.32 8.22
Square-1 Final 5 28.17   33.92   1:01.52 32.22 40.05 28.17 29.48
Marcelo Aguilar Arriaga    Peru
Marcelo Aguilar Arriaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.07   23.03   25.89 21.33 21.88 28.40 21.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.21   7.56   5.21 7.96 6.81 9.24 7.90
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra    Peru
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.78   18.57   18.69 19.22 17.81 17.78 19.43
First round 35 17.70   20.04   17.70 17.92 21.17 22.33 21.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:07.36   1:10.42   1:08.37 DNF 1:10.23 1:07.36 1:12.67
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:55.96   2:02.37   1:58.82 2:04.84 2:31.87 1:55.96 2:03.44
Pyraminx First round 8 5.44   10.17   11.29 DNF 8.60 5.44 10.63
Skewb First round 6 6.81   8.81   8.28 10.41 7.73 6.81 10.73
Square-1 Final 3 14.09   NR 20.54   25.82 18.66 DNF 14.09 17.15
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.73   18.15   21.61 20.10 14.73 17.49 16.86
First round 29 14.69   17.99   18.22 19.25 18.60 14.69 17.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.04   1:39.56   1:15.04 1:55.72 1:47.93
First round 3 50.43   DNF   DNF 1:37.07 50.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/9 55:23     5/7 41:44 8/9 55:23
Noel Yzaguirre    Peru
Noel Yzaguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.90   16.45   14.90 16.25 18.93 15.13 17.98
First round 11 12.68   14.49   14.14 15.08 16.57 12.68 14.25
Oscar Vera Rojas    Peru
Oscar Vera Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 14.49   15.95   15.13 16.94 14.49 31.26 15.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 7.19   8.64   9.91 8.65 9.14 7.19 8.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.34   45.98   DNF 43.74 41.63 52.57 32.34
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.54   9.68   10.28 11.97 9.53 9.24 8.54
Second round 1 8.40   9.54   11.48 9.68 9.80 8.40 9.14
First round 3 9.23   10.16   10.93 9.23 10.16 12.68 9.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.03   35.01   33.03 35.69 33.47 35.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 30.18   37.98   31.26 40.77 30.18 41.92 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.09   1:07.30   1:25.39 1:06.65 1:09.20 1:01.09 1:06.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.50   SAR 2:06.88   SAR 2:14.67 2:09.48 1:56.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:08.03   SAR 3:12.97   SAR 3:08.03 3:16.47 3:14.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.21   13.65   NR 13.92 14.91 13.21 13.36 13.66
First round 1 13.55   16.28   13.55 15.62 17.02 16.21 DNF
Pedro Reategui    Peru
Pedro Reategui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.66   16.78   14.66 16.37 15.63 25.29 18.34
First round 22 14.67   16.82   14.67 17.60 19.21 17.24 15.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.22   9.21   7.38 12.11 DNF 8.15 4.22
Piero Sánchez    Peru
Piero Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.79   15.90   15.44 17.54 14.79 16.34 15.91
Second round 11 13.88   14.51   13.88 13.89 16.49 15.24 14.40
First round 9 12.52   14.01   14.40 13.67 12.52 17.53 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.06   4.45   4.21 5.81 3.97 2.06 5.17
First round 5 3.20   4.79   5.44 4.73 4.22 5.43 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 56.80   1:06.64   1:06.94 56.80 1:04.30 1:08.67 1:09.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:46.75   DNF   2:46.75 2:48.56 DNF
Skewb Final 4 3.23   7.44   3.23 6.96 10.71 6.43 8.92
First round 3 6.34   7.94   10.85 7.31 6.34 6.51 10.01
Reggie Carbajal    Peru
Reggie Carbajal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 30.01   39.82   33.79 45.30 43.64 42.04 30.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.93   11.18   13.11 9.28 11.16 7.93 13.10
Pyraminx First round 10 13.07   19.16   29.40 22.21 21.61 13.07 13.65
Renzo Tello    Peru
Renzo Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.56   21.02   22.43 18.03 16.56 24.97 22.60
First round 38 18.23   20.75   21.96 18.23 22.01 18.29 22.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 27.76   31.05   33.51 29.05 30.59 42.42 27.76
Ricardo Vilchez    Peru
Ricardo Vilchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 36.70   40.34   48.66 36.70 41.77 41.22 38.03
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar    Peru
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.84   DNF   24.84 30.68 DNF
First round 2 22.49   DNF   DNF 33.03 22.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.76   21.40   16.76 DNF 19.18 23.10 21.92
First round 7 18.95   21.84   20.48 22.84 18.95 22.21 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/17 56:07     16/17 56:07 13/17 57:44
Rodolfo Guerrero    Peru
Rodolfo Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.30   16.82   19.04 17.78 14.30 17.61 15.06
First round 15 14.14   15.70   16.11 15.10 15.88 14.14 19.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.51   7.40   6.67 6.51 7.72 7.81 10.78
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
Rodrigo Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.52   17.79   22.81 17.32 17.31 18.73 14.52
First round 27 17.07   17.86   17.43 20.30 17.07 18.36 17.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.18   7.10   5.09 7.24 8.97 10.96 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:10.98   1:20.44   1:22.31 1:10.98 1:14.78 1:24.22 1:24.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:05.44   DNF   2:05.44 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:28.42   DNF   2:53.08 DNF 1:28.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.80   27.75   29.86 28.80 34.35 21.80 24.60
First round 12 24.39   25.44   32.15 26.17 24.39 25.68 24.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/6 41:41     4/6 41:41 DNF
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.98   21.96   22.80 18.98 21.80 21.27 27.08
First round 42 17.29   21.66   19.20 23.76 22.65 17.29 23.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 10.50   10.95   15.35 10.50 10.79 10.84 11.23
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres    Peru
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 2:05.07   DNF   DNF 2:26.36 2:05.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/10 1:00:00     DNF 5/10 1:00:00
Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza    Peru
Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 28.13   33.18   29.14 35.39 37.48 35.02 28.13
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga    Peru
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 26.10   33.49   34.34 35.26 26.10 30.88 35.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.35   8.98   9.56 7.58 10.96 9.81 7.35
Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo    Peru
Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.16   16.08   18.11 14.16 14.59 DNF 15.55
First round 8 11.81   13.85   16.39 12.14 14.41 15.01 11.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.07   25.29   25.03 24.07 25.46 25.37 28.49
First round 8 19.85   22.67   35.70 23.80 19.85 21.84 22.37
Pyraminx Final 3 4.35   7.22   9.62 7.83 4.35 7.50 6.34
First round 2 4.10   6.66   DNF 6.24 6.67 4.10 7.07
Skewb First round 5 6.62   8.68   8.77 9.51 7.77 6.62 14.24
Square-1 Final 4 19.76   23.57   25.69 27.99 19.76 24.97 20.04
Vladimir De la Torre    Peru
Vladimir De la Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.63   12.68   12.93 12.11 13.54 11.63 13.01
Second round 9 12.26   13.51   14.25 13.23 14.35 12.26 13.06
First round 6 11.77   12.94   13.60 13.39 13.94 11.84 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.65   5.70   3.65 8.11 5.27 6.03 5.81
First round 12 6.01   7.07   8.77 6.09 6.69 6.01 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.19   57.71   55.30 59.18 DNF 48.19 58.65
Combined First round 6 57.61   59.22   57.61 59.98 59.23 58.44 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.06   20.91   DNF 18.06 24.56 19.86 18.32
First round 2 15.65   17.51   19.50 18.27 17.43 16.84 15.65
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.67   21.30   19.47 21.72 30.15 22.72 18.67
First round 37 16.92   20.47   16.92 21.33 22.13 21.01 19.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.30   7.67   7.06 7.68 8.26 13.62 6.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 25.72   31.66   38.97 36.77 25.72 32.42 25.80
Walter Dominguez Giron    Peru
Walter Dominguez Giron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.86   11.70   13.31 9.86 11.72 10.06 14.68
Second round 5 10.81   11.82   10.87 11.47 10.81 13.13 14.73
First round 5 10.43   12.77   12.91 13.02 10.43 13.08 12.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.78   18.82   17.31 15.78 21.13 31.19 18.02
First round 4 16.23   19.21   20.19 17.36 16.23 20.09 32.92
Walter Felix    Peru
Walter Felix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.03   22.03   18.79 23.24 24.05 27.61 17.03
First round 43 19.64   21.88   23.03 25.44 20.75 19.64 21.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.87   9.46   6.87 DNF 10.26 11.07 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:26.66     DNF 1:26.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 2:07.69   2:31.44   3:08.07 2:07.69 2:18.57
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.53   15.87   14.26 16.32 17.42 17.03 13.53
First round 23 13.13   16.83   17.53 20.35 15.99 13.13 16.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.87   8.09   7.03 8.05 9.19 4.87 9.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 37.65   52.89   52.44 54.86 1:01.54 51.38 37.65