Thailand Championship 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-15~16  Thailand, Bangkok THC 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.92  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.05  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.59
 2x2x2 Cube  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.82  Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.28  Lukas Shelley 3.34
 4x4x4 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 33.34  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 33.88  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 36.46
 5x5x5 Cube  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:00.16  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:02.18  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:02.27
 6x6x6 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:55.84  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:06.29  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:16.40
 7x7x7 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:54.63  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:15.59  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 3:23.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 35.45  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:47.22  Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 3:21.76
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 33  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 37  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.65  Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.46  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.48
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 46.83  Ben Adcock 56.62  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:14.15
 Rubik's Clock  Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.85  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14.00  Ben Adcock 16.28
 Megaminx  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.86  Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:03.18  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:04.89
 Pyraminx  Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.77  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.75  Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.81
 Skewb  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.74  Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 4.85  Ben Adcock 7.87
 Square-1  Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.46  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 16.71  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 17.56
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.52   8.90    Thailand 9.37 7.52 10.21 8.38 8.95
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 8.13   9.35    Thailand 12.48 8.68 8.80 8.13 10.56
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.11   9.62    Thailand 8.11 9.71 9.53 9.62 12.84
4 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.33   9.81    Thailand 12.05 10.97 8.33 9.15 9.31
5 Lukas Shelley 8.90   9.92    Denmark 9.30 9.84 10.73 8.90 10.63
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.53   10.11    Thailand 13.46 11.34 8.56 8.53 10.43
7 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 8.05   10.39    Thailand 11.51 10.46 8.05 9.21 12.53
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 9.03   10.63    Thailand 10.85 9.03 10.29 10.76 11.50
9 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.63   11.22    Thailand 13.80 10.76 10.63 10.73 12.17
10 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 10.37   11.47    Thailand 10.41 11.51 10.37 12.68 12.49
11 Ben Adcock 8.94   11.49    Australia 8.94 12.23 12.83 12.07 10.17
12 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 10.51   11.73    Thailand 13.01 10.51 10.51 11.66 14.82
13 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.27   12.01    Thailand 11.51 12.43 27.80 10.27 12.08
14 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 11.01   12.23    Thailand 11.64 11.76 13.87 13.29 11.01
15 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 9.38   12.24    Thailand 14.31 9.38 10.78 14.47 11.62
16 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.48   12.64    Thailand 13.29 12.33 11.48 12.30 13.98
17 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.45   12.74    Thailand 14.28 11.45 11.95 12.55 13.71
18 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 11.49   12.88    Thailand 20.26 12.76 14.08 11.80 11.49
19 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 11.77   13.28    Thailand 13.73 39.07 14.06 12.06 11.77
20 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 10.22   13.46    Thailand 16.30 11.71 10.22 12.38 20.43
21 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 11.12   13.72    Thailand 13.81 11.12 DNF 15.90 11.46
22 Matthew Siegel 10.81   13.81    Thailand 14.00 10.81 14.01 13.42 14.22
23 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 13.81   13.95    Thailand 14.04 22.59 14.00 13.81 13.81
24 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 12.69   14.13    Thailand 19.46 14.36 14.23 13.81 12.69
25 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.43   14.25    Thailand 14.50 12.43 13.43 14.82 15.39
26 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 12.98   14.26    Thailand 13.20 12.98 13.99 17.89 15.59
27 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 12.61   14.46    Thailand 17.65 13.05 15.98 12.61 14.35
28 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.35   14.70    Thailand 14.52 DNF 14.94 14.63 12.35
29 Supachai Chanta (ศุภชัย จันทา) 11.63   14.83    Thailand 15.08 11.63 12.86 18.75 16.56
30 Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ) 12.45   15.25    Thailand 14.18 15.12 16.80 16.46 12.45
31 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 14.47   15.61    Thailand 14.47 15.16 14.81 18.22 16.87
32 Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม) 15.10   16.49    Thailand 18.16 15.10 15.78 15.53 19.43
33 Motto Sereeyothin 15.98   16.63    Thailand 28.97 17.65 16.06 16.17 15.98
34 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 13.95   16.67    Thailand 13.95 19.05 16.13 14.92 18.95
35 Paul Mirzakhanian 13.93   16.96    USA 14.89 13.93 17.82 18.70 18.17
36 Non Sanpairote (นนท์ สรรไพโรจน์) 16.73   17.97    Thailand 17.52 18.71 17.69 16.73 23.74
37 Nattakhet Pantana (ณัฐเขต พันธนา) 14.31   18.10    Thailand 19.75 14.31 17.62 16.92 27.51
38 Ryan Nunthapiwat 15.69   18.29    USA 15.69 22.28 16.81 22.65 15.79
39 Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล) 13.96   18.41    Thailand 13.96 16.88 21.14 17.21 23.26
40 Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี) 16.30   18.81    Thailand 19.08 16.30 18.46 18.88 19.31
41 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 17.02   18.94    Thailand 18.90 19.65 25.03 18.28 17.02
42 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 16.40   19.06    Thailand 17.20 19.43 16.40 20.54 32.30
43 Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ) 17.49   19.19    Thailand 19.85 29.64 17.49 18.37 19.35
44 Hunter Theera Lerner 17.90   19.87    Thailand 26.35 23.70 17.90 17.90 18.01
45 Natchanon Mongkoltananont (ณัฐชนน มงคลธนานนท์) 17.13   19.89    Thailand 17.13 DNF 21.40 17.26 21.02
46 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 18.59   19.95    Thailand 19.11 19.08 22.79 18.59 21.66
47 Khachon Somwong (ขชล สมวงศ์) 16.95   20.01    Thailand 20.63 19.88 19.52 23.02 16.95
48 Parama Sastura (ปรมะ ศัสตุระ) 17.06   20.52    Thailand 19.19 22.30 20.08 23.32 17.06
49 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 19.73   20.57    Thailand 21.79 19.79 19.73 21.74 20.17
50 Chaturawit Kanjanajak (จตุรวิชญ์ กาญจนจักร์) 19.89   20.83    Thailand 21.96 20.01 19.89 29.71 20.51
51 Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์) 18.27   21.50    Thailand 23.47 18.27 19.64 DNF 21.39
52 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 18.31   21.61    Thailand 23.01 20.67 21.47 22.69 18.31
53 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 17.16   22.17    Thailand 20.98 23.63 17.16 21.89 24.42
54 Wisit Nitipathanapirak (วิศิษฎ์ นิติพัฒนาภิรักษ์) 19.82   22.20    Thailand 23.86 DNF 19.82 20.88 21.87
55 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 20.82   22.89    Thailand 23.15 24.45 20.82 31.25 21.07
56 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 21.65   23.18    Thailand 24.27 22.63 22.65 21.65 24.84
57 Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย) 21.70   23.55    Thailand 23.88 22.02 24.75 29.01 21.70
58 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 20.60   23.74    Thailand 26.18 20.60 21.44 23.61 26.38
59 Konlayut Yingratsuk (กลยุทธ ยิ่งราษฎร์สุข) 22.97   24.14    Thailand 24.42 22.97 23.02 26.61 24.98
60 Thadakorn Prapussorn (ธดากรณ์ ประภัสสร) 21.48   25.29    Thailand 28.45 DNF 21.48 22.74 24.68
61 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 22.38   25.47    Thailand 25.21 23.44 DNF 27.76 22.38
62 Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ) 24.50   25.69    Thailand 25.83 26.04 42.76 24.50 25.20
63 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 21.10   25.71    Japan DNF 23.74 21.10 24.12 29.28
64 Pakorn Chitrungse (ปกรณ์ จิตรรังศี) 20.88   25.82    Thailand 29.01 25.24 33.06 23.22 20.88
65 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 23.38   26.02    Thailand 25.81 27.26 24.99 35.05 23.38
66 Justin Barnett 19.50   26.28    Australia 28.70 24.16 26.28 28.40 19.50
67 Napol Sunthornyanakij (ณภนน์ สุนทรญาณกิจ) 22.88   26.54    Thailand 32.52 27.20 22.88 27.85 24.56
68 Pitchakorn Thiprangsi (พิชชากร ทิพย์รังษี) 19.60   27.48    Thailand 45.37 23.67 19.60 26.01 32.75
69 Thanakit Kaewudorn (ธนกฤต แก้วอุดร) 21.45   27.50    Thailand 32.13 30.06 27.50 24.95 21.45
70 Brin Sutarom (บริญ สุตารมจ์) 24.53   27.85    Thailand 31.96 26.17 28.60 24.53 28.78
71 Noppamest Thanakitkoses (นพเมศฐ์ ธนกิจโกเศรษฐ์) 24.71   28.37    Thailand 24.71 29.38 30.88 24.85 31.21
72 Suwijak Reawrangboonya (สุวิจักขณ์ เรี่ยวแรงบุญญา) 25.77   28.50    Thailand 26.33 28.05 25.77 39.43 31.13
73 Pongpanote Potithaworranun (พงศ์ปณต โพธิถาวรนันท์) 26.58   29.11    Thailand 28.49 30.73 26.58 28.11 37.02
74 Pranitan WIttayaronnayutt (ประณิธาน วิทยารณยุทธ) 25.15   29.53    Thailand 29.96 1:10.33 25.15 30.50 28.12
75 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 26.02   29.60    Thailand 26.02 29.06 29.66 30.08 31.15
76 Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 25.42   29.87    Thailand 34.20 38.29 25.42 27.09 28.32
77 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 25.62   29.91    Japan 37.99 28.74 25.62 29.12 31.87
78 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 27.62   30.11    Thailand 27.62 34.36 29.19 33.09 28.05
79 Jessadaporn Nuwanram (เจษฎาภรณ์ นุวรรณรัมย์) 28.28   30.16    Thailand 34.17 30.69 30.28 28.28 29.50
80 Paritthakorn Nimkerdphol (ปริตต์ถากร นิ่มเกิดผล) 26.15   30.85    Thailand 31.05 26.15 38.75 28.80 32.71
81 Yikham Zhou (周忆涵) 29.14   31.37    China 32.15 35.54 29.46 32.50 29.14
82 Chanon Janesiripanich (ชานนท์ เจนศิริพาณิชย์) 28.10   31.68    Thailand 33.52 32.75 30.31 28.10 31.98
83 Aris Raksamani (อริศม์ รักษมณี) 30.40   33.59    Thailand 33.16 33.51 34.11 40.48 30.40
84 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 22.86   34.09    Thailand 29.08 30.97 22.86 42.22 DNF
85 Yodsaphat Wongthong (ยศพัฒน์ วงษ์ทอง) 33.87   35.72    Thailand 34.57 37.65 34.93 33.87 47.73
86 Siranat Phimphicharn (สิรณัฏฐ์ พิมพิจารณ์) 31.48   35.77    Thailand 1:00.63 34.93 40.40 31.48 31.99
87 Pitchayah Taechachewnarong (พิชญ เตชะเชี่ยวณรงค์) 36.17   37.86    Thailand 38.34 40.02 36.17 36.83 38.40
88 Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล) 26.03   38.21    Thailand 26.03 1:19.33 1:00.14 26.89 27.60
89 Puvit Piancharoen (ภุวิศ เพียรเจริญ) 34.53   39.08    Thailand 36.01 36.29 34.53 44.94 49.77
90 Theethawat Rodprasert (ธีร์ธวัช รอดประเสริฐ) 33.31   39.28    Thailand 33.31 34.86 42.91 40.91 42.07
91 Worathon Nunthawarasilp (วรธน นันทวรศิลป์) 35.76   40.02    Thailand 35.76 40.10 1:22.08 38.19 41.76
92 Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์) 33.13   40.93    Thailand 33.13 42.90 40.28 41.55 40.95
93 Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen 28.26   41.04    Thailand 46.48 1:05.81 28.26 37.20 39.43
94 Wattikorn Sae-dan (วัทธิกร แซ่ด่าน) 37.79   43.62    Thailand 50.34 54.88 37.79 39.98 40.54
95 Sorrachat Sombatcharoenmuang (สรชัช สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 37.44   44.47    Thailand 37.44 40.39 49.69 51.78 43.32
96 Roman Smith 43.38   44.96    Australia 43.48 47.44 43.38 1:00.63 43.96
97 Piyorod Pasaganon (ปิโยรส ภาสกานนท์) 40.32   46.75    Thailand 40.32 43.54 54.97 59.84 41.75
98 Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย) 38.40   47.32    Thailand 47.93 48.04 50.03 38.40 45.99
99 Yujia Zhou (周雨佳) 39.50   48.74    China 44.87 44.70 39.50 1:02.31 56.66
100 Kantee A. Kongkiat (กันต์ธีร์ อ. ก้องเกียรติ) 44.94   49.05    Thailand 44.94 51.63 48.23 DNF 47.28
101 Pakin Purananda 41.84   50.36    Thailand 53.25 1:02.22 51.61 41.84 46.23
102 Achira Rodboonmee (อชิระ รอดบุญมี) 41.86   50.85    Thailand 46.88 54.08 51.58 1:01.37 41.86
103 Sittichoke Noppaket (สิทธิโชค นพเกตุ) 40.85   50.92    Thailand 57.11 44.86 40.85 50.79 1:17.09
104 Kris Goeking 45.88   51.63    USA 51.05 59.69 50.87 45.88 52.97
105 Bulakorn Naparunghirun (บุลากร นภารุ่งหิรัญ) 56.58   1:06.54    Thailand 1:13.17 59.90 56.58 1:06.55 1:16.47
106 Karuna Somnarin (กรุณา โสมนรินทร์) 1:07.97   1:27.11    Thailand 1:37.17 1:24.41 1:07.97 2:27.51 1:19.76
107 Thorfun Phanpruk (ทอฝัน พันธุ์พฤกษ์) 1:17.01   1:31.53    Thailand 1:24.76 1:39.55 2:30.97 1:30.29 1:17.01
108 Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 24.07   DNF    Thailand 29.44 DNF 29.00 DNF 24.07
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.76   8.27    Thailand 7.76 7.89 9.26 8.22 8.71
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.07   8.45    Thailand 7.87 11.51 7.07 8.45 9.04
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.83   8.54    Thailand 7.83 9.06 10.32 8.38 8.19
4 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.86   9.39    Thailand 9.25 9.75 10.37 8.86 9.16
5 Lukas Shelley 8.02   9.62    Denmark 8.02 8.39 12.17 10.23 10.24
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.24   10.06    Thailand 8.45 8.24 11.56 10.84 10.90
7 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 9.13   10.14    Thailand 9.91 10.41 10.40 10.12 9.13
8 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 9.10   10.55    Thailand 9.10 11.19 10.10 10.94 10.61
9 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 9.54   10.96    Thailand 11.63 10.45 9.54 10.81 12.03
10 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 11.03   11.13    Thailand 11.12 18.30 11.15 11.03 11.11
11 Ben Adcock 10.10   11.27    Australia 16.30 12.32 10.10 10.47 11.02
12 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.31   11.66    Thailand 10.58 8.31 12.91 11.49 15.13
13 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 10.84   11.75    Thailand 11.87 10.84 13.47 12.50 10.88
14 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.08   12.25    Thailand 10.08 11.93 11.21 24.70 13.62
15 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.68   12.34    Thailand 12.31 14.16 12.96 11.76 11.68
16 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 11.69   12.51    Thailand 15.61 12.45 13.19 11.90 11.69
17 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 11.53   12.65    Thailand 13.56 12.83 12.81 11.53 12.31
18 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 9.81   13.17    Thailand 13.22 12.69 15.48 13.61 9.81
19 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 11.35   13.23    Thailand 13.12 14.70 14.07 11.35 12.49
20 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.08   13.38    Thailand 11.08 17.69 14.02 11.20 14.91
21 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 11.69   13.41    Thailand 11.69 12.91 15.68 12.75 14.57
22 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 12.49   13.93    Thailand 12.49 13.91 12.52 15.35 18.08
23 Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ) 10.76   14.10    Thailand 14.03 17.50 10.76 13.97 14.29
24 Matthew Siegel 11.62   14.42    Thailand 14.62 11.62 15.91 15.22 13.43
25 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 12.17   14.55    Thailand 16.30 DNF 12.17 14.97 12.39
26 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 12.60   15.24    Thailand 17.15 15.02 12.60 14.20 16.49
27 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 12.20   15.25    Thailand 13.22 20.26 19.46 13.08 12.20
28 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 13.00   16.07    Thailand 14.61 15.33 13.00 18.27 DNF
29 Supachai Chanta (ศุภชัย จันทา) 14.85   16.26    Thailand 16.18 DNF 16.03 16.58 14.85
30 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.95   DNF    Thailand 12.24 DNF 17.71 11.95 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50   NR 7.92   NR  Thailand 8.03 5.50 6.95 8.77 10.15
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.00   8.05    Thailand 7.94 8.10 8.11 7.00 8.63
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.20   8.59    Thailand 9.35 7.68 8.75 7.20 9.76
4 Lukas Shelley 8.13   8.89    Denmark 8.52 9.36 9.31 8.85 8.13
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.36   8.99    Thailand 9.35 10.15 9.03 8.58 8.36
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.08   9.69    Thailand 8.96 10.08 8.08 10.04 12.07
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 9.33   9.90    Thailand 9.91 9.33 10.26 10.88 9.54
8 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.82   11.06    Thailand 8.82 9.42 13.01 13.30 10.75
9 Ben Adcock 8.90   11.37    Australia 12.62 11.78 8.90 10.57 11.77
10 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 9.08   12.30    Thailand 9.08 11.12 13.71 13.04 12.75
11 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 11.41   12.34    Thailand 11.45 11.84 13.73 11.41 17.08
12 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 11.65   12.86    Thailand 12.75 11.65 15.22 13.44 12.39
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.52   2.23   NR  Thailand 3.02 2.34 1.52 1.83 2.51
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.37   2.90    Thailand 4.90 2.37 2.71 2.95 3.03
3 Lukas Shelley 2.90   3.12    Denmark 3.10 2.90 3.15 3.12 3.57
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.26   3.16    Thailand 3.33 2.94 3.22 4.05 2.26
5 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.31   3.68    Thailand 3.31 10.35 3.83 3.53 3.69
6 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.70   3.74    Thailand 2.72 3.77 4.74 2.70 5.36
7 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 3.14   3.77    Thailand 3.18 4.09 7.18 3.14 4.05
8 Matthew Siegel 3.51   3.89    Thailand 3.80 3.51 5.71 4.32 3.54
9 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 3.72   3.89    Thailand 6.17 4.00 3.72 3.94 3.73
10 Ben Adcock 2.21   4.06    Australia 3.90 2.95 5.32 6.13 2.21
11 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.69   4.62    Thailand 5.21 3.69 4.94 4.78 4.13
12 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.55   4.91    Thailand 4.62 6.87 4.91 4.55 5.19
13 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 4.22   5.03    Thailand 5.09 4.66 8.90 5.33 4.22
14 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 3.63   5.09    Thailand 5.53 5.16 4.59 8.42 3.63
15 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 4.05   5.35    Thailand 4.11 4.05 5.84 6.11 DNF
16 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.83   5.38    Thailand 6.51 3.88 5.75 6.66 3.83
17 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 4.83   5.62    Thailand 7.02 4.86 9.08 4.83 4.99
18 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 3.88   5.74    Thailand 5.88 6.44 5.93 5.40 3.88
19 Ryan Nunthapiwat 5.10   5.74    USA 7.35 5.66 6.29 5.10 5.26
20 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 4.27   5.82    Thailand 6.70 5.21 5.56 6.74 4.27
21 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 4.00   5.83    Thailand 8.07 9.02 4.44 4.99 4.00
22 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 4.24   5.87    Thailand 6.28 5.52 4.24 5.81 7.48
23 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 5.14   5.93    Thailand 5.16 5.52 5.14 7.43 7.10
24 Paul Mirzakhanian 4.62   6.01    USA 4.62 6.01 7.18 5.21 6.81
25 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 4.08   6.37    Thailand 4.92 DNF 9.20 4.99 4.08
26 Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ) 4.64   6.43    Thailand 8.03 7.70 5.21 6.38 4.64
27 Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์) 5.85   6.49    Thailand 6.00 6.38 15.72 5.85 7.09
28 Hunter Theera Lerner 5.56   6.51    Thailand 7.03 5.56 6.78 7.32 5.72
29 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 5.59   6.53    Thailand 7.49 5.59 8.96 6.03 6.06
30 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 5.17   6.58    Thailand 7.29 6.99 7.52 5.17 5.45
31 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 5.26   6.68    Thailand 6.45 7.16 8.63 5.26 6.43
32 Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล) 5.43   6.83    Thailand DNF 6.45 5.43 7.49 6.56
33 Motto Sereeyothin 4.66   6.84    Thailand 6.12 6.00 4.66 8.39 9.12
34 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 6.43   7.00    Thailand 7.57 6.89 6.43 13.55 6.54
35 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 4.91   7.13    Thailand 4.91 5.32 DNF 8.77 7.30
36 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 6.31   7.18    Thailand 7.03 7.95 6.31 8.05 6.55
37 Khachon Somwong (ขชล สมวงศ์) 4.04   7.28    Thailand 6.73 4.04 8.83 8.64 6.48
38 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 6.44   7.33    Japan 6.48 6.44 8.23 DNF 7.27
39 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5.56   7.34    Thailand 5.56 8.06 6.79 7.18 12.27
40 Brin Sutarom (บริญ สุตารมจ์) 6.09   7.62    Thailand 7.67 6.09 7.96 15.03 7.22
41 Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม) 6.44   7.63    Thailand 8.60 7.69 8.84 6.44 6.59
42 Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ) 6.57   7.81    Thailand 10.23 6.57 7.38 9.09 6.97
43 Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย) 6.62   7.84    Thailand 10.28 7.16 6.62 9.28 7.08
44 Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล) 6.43   7.98    Thailand 7.62 6.43 9.22 10.45 7.09
45 Konlayut Yingratsuk (กลยุทธ ยิ่งราษฎร์สุข) 6.67   8.00    Thailand 6.67 6.87 10.62 10.02 7.12
46 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 5.47   8.12    Thailand 8.61 12.33 7.98 5.47 7.77
47 Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี) 7.41   8.48    Thailand 7.41 DNF 8.78 7.94 8.72
48 Justin Barnett 8.27   8.56    Australia 8.58 8.74 8.27 16.21 8.36
49 Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 7.62   8.89    Thailand 7.62 8.36 10.51 10.09 8.21
50 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 7.67   8.90    Thailand 7.99 7.67 15.73 8.32 10.40
51 Noppamest Thanakitkoses (นพเมศฐ์ ธนกิจโกเศรษฐ์) 6.67   9.02    Thailand 11.00 15.50 6.67 8.20 7.86
52 Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen 8.18   9.10    Thailand 13.86 8.18 9.22 8.42 9.65
53 Parama Sastura (ปรมะ ศัสตุระ) 7.13   9.55    Thailand 8.42 7.74 12.48 7.13 13.88
54 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 7.84   9.62    Thailand 13.82 9.99 7.87 11.01 7.84
55 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 7.42   9.71    Thailand 7.42 11.02 DNF 10.17 7.95
56 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 8.29   9.84    Thailand 11.64 8.80 13.94 8.29 9.07
57 Pitchayah Taechachewnarong (พิชญ เตชะเชี่ยวณรงค์) 8.81   9.95    Thailand 10.55 10.44 14.44 8.81 8.87
58 Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์) 8.05   9.96    Thailand 8.05 12.86 8.72 13.42 8.29
59 Pongpanote Potithaworranun (พงศ์ปณต โพธิถาวรนันท์) 7.69   10.20    Thailand 13.89 8.99 12.28 7.69 9.32
60 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 6.99   10.25    Thailand 6.99 10.26 9.66 10.82 15.98
61 Napol Sunthornyanakij (ณภนน์ สุนทรญาณกิจ) 9.04   10.33    Thailand 9.04 10.67 10.46 9.85 11.71
62 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 8.05   10.34    Thailand 11.43 8.69 8.05 10.91 13.64
63 Wongwat Suwannachin (วงศ์วัฒน์ สุวรรณชิน) 7.11   11.35    Thailand 13.73 7.11 12.12 10.49 11.43
64 Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 8.02   11.75    Japan 10.62 8.02 15.59 13.82 10.80
65 Worathon Nunthawarasilp (วรธน นันทวรศิลป์) 10.65   12.73    Thailand 14.52 10.65 11.86 DNF 11.80
66 Pranitan WIttayaronnayutt (ประณิธาน วิทยารณยุทธ) 8.06   12.99    Thailand 13.97 20.03 11.84 8.06 13.17
67 Paritthakorn Nimkerdphol (ปริตต์ถากร นิ่มเกิดผล) 10.41   13.32    Thailand 14.32 10.41 13.55 15.06 12.08
68 Wattikorn Sae-dan (วัทธิกร แซ่ด่าน) 8.09   13.80    Thailand 9.96 8.09 14.59 16.88 16.85
69 Theethawat Rodprasert (ธีร์ธวัช รอดประเสริฐ) 13.41   14.47    Thailand 13.45 15.91 13.41 15.17 14.80
70 Kantee A. Kongkiat (กันต์ธีร์ อ. ก้องเกียรติ) 11.62   14.73    Thailand 11.62 14.61 15.41 14.16 32.84
71 Kris Goeking 10.10   14.74    USA 13.94 11.78 19.05 18.49 10.10
72 Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ) 11.51   14.83    Thailand 18.20 11.90 11.51 14.39 26.86
73 Puvit Piancharoen (ภุวิศ เพียรเจริญ) 12.06   16.22    Thailand 15.68 17.04 DNF 12.06 15.93
74 Roman Smith 15.55   16.94    Australia 19.57 DNF 15.62 15.55 15.62
75 Sorrachat Sombatcharoenmuang (สรชัช สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 15.48   17.57    Thailand 20.21 23.88 16.97 15.48 15.54
76 Karuna Somnarin (กรุณา โสมนรินทร์) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.67   2.82    Thailand 3.45 1.67 8.49 2.09 2.92
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.60   3.28    Thailand 5.42 2.67 2.60 3.15 4.03
3 Lukas Shelley 2.56   3.34    Denmark 4.51 3.29 3.26 3.48 2.56
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.21   3.65    Thailand 3.76 3.21 3.36 3.83 3.85
5 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.58   4.03    Thailand 3.74 4.23 4.12 3.58 6.14
6 Matthew Siegel 3.93   4.26    Thailand 4.53 4.00 3.93 5.45 4.24
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.64   4.55    Thailand 5.56 4.14 3.94 6.86 2.64
8 Ben Adcock 3.84   4.69    Australia 6.25 3.84 5.11 4.69 4.28
9 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.56   5.02    Thailand 4.74 4.56 6.64 5.69 4.63
10 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 3.37   5.10    Thailand 7.71 6.68 4.49 4.13 3.37
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 27.20   31.14   NR  Thailand 37.24 32.61 31.55 27.20 29.27
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 25.34   NR 31.44    Thailand 29.37 25.34 32.33 32.63 34.75
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 33.07   38.05    Thailand 36.54 59.60 39.62 33.07 37.99
4 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 35.90   39.25    Thailand 39.42 36.97 44.96 35.90 41.37
5 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 36.88   40.71    Thailand 41.16 43.75 36.88 42.03 38.94
6 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 40.87   42.50    Thailand 42.56 43.23 41.71 51.12 40.87
7 Ben Adcock 40.28   43.12    Australia 41.66 40.28 46.40 41.30 48.87
8 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 36.12   46.41    Thailand 50.73 52.51 46.05 36.12 42.46
9 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 42.95   46.49    Thailand 42.95 47.78 45.20 46.48 48.65
10 Lukas Shelley 41.94   47.95    Denmark 56.10 41.94 42.81 55.17 45.88
11 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 44.57   48.56    Thailand 57.62 52.59 44.57 45.94 47.14
12 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 43.18   49.32    Thailand 47.96 43.18 1:01.67 55.91 44.09
13 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 47.12   52.24    Thailand 47.39 56.93 1:02.84 47.12 52.39
14 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 45.06   54.03    Thailand 53.25 1:03.91 51.28 45.06 57.55
15 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 52.08   57.17    Thailand 52.08 56.93 1:03.74 58.60 55.99
16 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 53.93   57.62    Thailand 53.93 54.91 59.64 58.31 1:08.12
17 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 51.40   58.70    Thailand 56.35 51.40 59.48 1:06.87 1:00.26
18 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 55.10   1:02.17    Thailand 1:14.59 55.10 1:02.73 1:04.50 59.29
19 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 58.29   1:04.80    Thailand 1:07.54 1:10.23 1:01.96 1:04.90 58.29
20 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 58.44   1:05.17    Thailand 1:00.84 1:02.48 1:12.18 DNF 58.44
21 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 59.08   1:05.66    Thailand 1:07.37 1:03.39 1:15.14 59.08 1:06.22
22 Matthew Siegel 1:00.76   1:07.01    Thailand 1:09.80 1:12.72 1:02.60 1:08.63 1:00.76
23 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 1:02.35   1:09.16    Thailand 1:16.68 1:02.35 1:06.11 1:10.79 1:10.59
24 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:02.65   1:09.78    Thailand 1:16.76 1:20.10 1:07.30 1:05.27 1:02.65
25 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:05.74   1:12.77    Thailand 1:26.21 1:17.01 1:12.58 1:08.73 1:05.74
26 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 1:09.85   1:14.07    Thailand 1:15.14 1:11.40 1:09.85 1:15.66 1:21.18
27 Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล) 1:09.13   1:15.70    Thailand 1:09.13 1:13.85 1:29.50 1:16.43 1:16.81
28 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 1:01.74   1:18.36    Thailand 1:10.22 1:21.71 1:01.74 1:28.38 1:23.16
29 Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ) 1:07.17   1:19.44    Thailand 1:18.96 1:07.17 1:24.11 1:15.53 1:23.82
30 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 1:14.84   1:21.05    Thailand 1:21.99 1:19.20 1:21.96 1:49.89 1:14.84
31 Non Sanpairote (นนท์ สรรไพโรจน์) 1:13.17   1:22.19    Thailand 1:40.74 1:23.66 1:13.17 1:18.86 1:24.05
32 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 1:24.45   1:34.39    Thailand 1:33.16 2:44.34 1:44.56 1:24.45 1:25.44
33 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 1:20.87   1:34.77    Japan 1:40.25 1:30.32 1:20.87 1:52.03 1:33.74
34 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 1:31.09   1:38.08    Thailand 1:38.13 1:37.63 1:42.21 1:31.09 1:38.49
35 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 1:02.66   1:38.38    Thailand 1:12.64 1:02.66 DNF 2:07.29 1:35.20
36 Natchanon Mongkoltananont (ณัฐชนน มงคลธนานนท์) 1:16.46   1:39.09    Thailand 1:48.86 1:16.46 1:28.54 1:49.43 1:39.88
37 Paul Mirzakhanian 1:28.80   1:45.56    USA 1:35.66 2:19.04 1:41.20 1:28.80 1:59.83
38 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 1:23.20   1:47.96    Thailand 2:00.92 1:47.94 1:23.20 1:43.93 1:52.02
39 Motto Sereeyothin 1:35.84   1:50.84    Thailand 2:04.03 1:35.84 1:43.13 2:05.73 1:45.36
40 Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 1:41.67   1:57.37    Thailand 1:41.67 2:42.49 2:05.81 1:51.56 1:54.73
41 Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ) 1:39.39   1:58.65    Thailand 1:39.39 2:19.83 2:00.79 1:48.41 2:06.74
42 Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล) 1:35.66   2:02.63    Thailand 2:19.36 1:53.06 1:35.66 1:56.46 2:18.37
43 Ryan Nunthapiwat 1:41.85   2:02.98    USA 1:46.23 2:07.65 2:23.87 2:15.06 1:41.85
44 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 1:42.17   2:09.98    Thailand 1:42.17 DNF 2:06.99 2:29.91 1:53.05
45 Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 1:46.88   2:10.39    Thailand 2:35.33 1:46.88 2:11.48 2:24.93 1:54.77
46 Suwijak Reawrangboonya (สุวิจักขณ์ เรี่ยวแรงบุญญา) 1:38.89   2:19.09    Thailand 2:32.01 1:38.89 2:10.04 2:15.23 DNF
47 Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 2:09.84      Thailand 2:09.84 2:56.32
48 Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย) 2:14.98      Thailand 2:14.98 2:16.24
49 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 2:15.39      Thailand 2:32.45 2:15.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 29.49   33.34    Thailand 36.08 32.83 29.49 35.00 32.18
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.05   33.88    Thailand 33.79 32.17 35.68 36.35 32.05
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 34.80   36.46    Thailand 37.30 34.80 36.36 40.59 35.72
4 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 35.12   37.60    Thailand 36.77 35.12 38.80 37.22 40.24
5 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 37.40   40.28    Thailand 42.71 37.40 40.41 43.45 37.73
6 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 39.57   43.22    Thailand 42.49 44.19 49.63 39.57 42.98
7 Ben Adcock 37.78   43.32    Australia 48.97 41.41 46.07 37.78 42.48
8 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 41.96   43.77    Thailand 41.96 48.34 42.83 43.35 45.12
9 Lukas Shelley 45.11   46.50    Denmark 1:02.57 45.14 48.78 45.57 45.11
10 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 48.58   50.24    Thailand 49.06 1:04.50 52.76 48.89 48.58
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 54.76   NR 1:00.46    Thailand 1:07.87 58.57 58.81 1:04.01 54.76
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.67   1:03.75    Thailand 1:04.30 1:09.02 55.67 1:07.62 59.32
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 59.72   1:03.87    Thailand 1:01.40 1:03.47 59.72 1:10.32 1:06.73
4 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:06.86   1:13.23    Thailand 1:06.86 1:16.21 1:12.79 1:18.56 1:10.69
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:10.34   1:19.82    Thailand 1:19.99 1:10.34 1:22.34 1:17.12 1:28.49
6 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:22.04   1:27.08    Thailand DNF 1:35.51 1:22.95 1:22.79 1:22.04
7 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:15.69   1:27.13    Thailand 1:50.80 1:30.52 1:19.61 1:15.69 1:31.25
8 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:21.99   1:28.43    Thailand 1:31.38 1:25.66 1:32.72 1:28.25 1:21.99
9 Ben Adcock 1:26.19   1:30.22    Australia 1:26.19 1:35.91 1:28.91 1:33.46 1:28.30
10 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:25.05   1:36.16    Thailand 1:43.11 1:36.61 1:53.13 1:28.76 1:25.05
11 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:24.17   1:36.58    Thailand 1:46.57 1:36.36 1:24.17 1:43.17 1:30.22
12 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:46.05   1:56.01    Thailand 1:59.43 1:46.05 1:55.15 2:08.59 1:53.46
13 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:52.38   1:56.34    Thailand 2:08.81 1:55.34 1:52.94 1:52.38 2:00.74
14 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:53.79   1:59.36    Thailand 1:54.97 1:53.79 1:58.32 2:25.56 2:04.79
15 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:44.65   2:05.07    Thailand 1:55.17 2:09.46 2:10.59 1:44.65 2:15.16
16 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:53.77   2:07.96    Thailand 2:19.18 2:20.50 2:02.41 1:53.77 2:02.28
17 Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล) 2:02.42   2:13.68    Thailand 2:13.38 2:02.42 2:22.26 2:15.69 2:11.96
18 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:09.40   2:17.17    Thailand 2:18.44 2:11.99 2:09.40 2:21.38 2:21.09
19 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:06.83   2:19.27    Thailand 2:18.80 2:06.83 2:12.94 2:26.07 2:29.42
20 Non Sanpairote (นนท์ สรรไพโรจน์) 1:59.46   2:26.23    Thailand 2:24.43 2:37.84 1:59.46 2:16.41 2:48.77
21 Matthew Siegel 2:23.25   2:36.91    Thailand 2:39.27 2:23.25 2:35.30 2:36.15 2:42.34
22 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 2:32.79   2:45.90    Thailand 2:44.57 2:41.18 2:32.79 2:51.96 2:53.92
23 Motto Sereeyothin 2:43.84   3:01.28    Thailand 2:43.84 3:13.79 DNF 3:03.30 2:46.74
24 Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 2:52.06   3:16.69    Japan 3:28.67 2:52.06 3:09.65 3:54.77 3:11.75
25 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 4:03.46      Thailand 4:03.46 4:25.80
26 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 4:09.52      Thailand 4:09.52 4:29.59
27 Justin Barnett 4:46.88      Australia 4:46.88 DNF
28 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 5:08.15      Thailand 5:08.15 5:44.66
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 56.22   1:00.16    Thailand 56.22 56.40 1:04.58 1:02.43 1:01.64
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 53.54   NR 1:02.18    Thailand 1:06.24 1:10.25 1:00.75 53.54 59.56
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.13   1:02.27    Thailand 1:02.19 1:04.12 57.13 1:08.86 1:00.51
4 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:11.43   1:16.45    Thailand 1:16.13 1:11.43 1:16.90 1:16.88 1:16.33
5 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:15.09   1:20.87    Thailand 1:25.24 1:16.02 1:26.76 1:21.36 1:15.09
6 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:17.08   1:23.11    Thailand 1:21.45 1:17.08 1:20.59 1:27.89 1:27.29
7 Ben Adcock 1:25.78   1:28.54    Australia 1:29.31 1:27.58 1:34.55 1:25.78 1:28.74
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:31.93   1:39.24    Thailand 1:36.20 1:46.84 1:49.46 1:34.69 1:31.93
9 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:33.89   1:41.51    Thailand 1:39.54 1:51.83 1:46.77 1:38.22 1:33.89
10 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:20.59   1:43.66    Thailand 2:04.92 1:20.59 2:09.74 1:30.19 1:35.86
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:49.85   NR 1:55.84   NR  Thailand 2:03.54 1:54.13 1:49.85
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70   2:06.29    Thailand 2:11.02 2:08.14 1:59.70
3 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:07.53   2:16.40    Thailand 2:17.40 2:07.53 2:24.27
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:16.09   2:23.55    Thailand 2:16.09 2:21.49 2:33.08
5 Ben Adcock 2:46.42   2:58.70    Australia 2:46.42 3:22.00 2:47.67
6 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 2:56.21   3:00.08    Thailand 3:05.78 2:58.24 2:56.21
7 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 3:39.29   3:48.17    Thailand 3:47.90 3:57.32 3:39.29
8 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 3:28.85   3:52.62    Thailand 3:36.87 3:28.85 4:32.14
9 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3:58.72   4:05.76    Thailand 3:58.72 4:09.07 4:09.49
10 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 4:14.50   4:21.42    Thailand 4:18.19 4:14.50 4:31.56
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:40.89   NR 2:54.63   NR  Thailand 3:05.02 2:57.98 2:40.89
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:11.68   3:15.59    Thailand 3:22.75 3:11.68 3:12.35
3 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 3:16.35   3:23.89    Thailand 3:26.13 3:29.18 3:16.35
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:32.61   3:51.90    Thailand 3:32.61 3:49.54 4:13.54
5 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 4:20.02   4:42.18    Thailand 4:20.02 4:25.85 5:20.66
6 Ben Adcock 4:50.14   5:03.89    Australia 4:51.00 4:50.14 5:30.53
7 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:30.82   5:44.55    Thailand 5:56.16 5:30.82 5:46.67
8 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:43.83   6:04.02    Thailand 6:38.53 5:43.83 5:49.71
9 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 6:10.54   6:28.87    Thailand 6:43.09 6:32.99 6:10.54
10 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 5:33.44   6:36.37    Thailand 5:33.44 7:47.62 6:28.04
11 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6:40.64   6:50.42    Thailand 6:48.17 6:40.64 7:02.44
12 Bulakorn Naparunghirun (บุลากร นภารุ่งหิรัญ) DNF      Thailand DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 35.45   DNF    Thailand 37.10 DNF 35.45
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:47.22   DNF    Thailand DNF 2:47.22 DNF
3 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 3:21.76   DNF    Thailand 3:21.76 DNF DNF
4 Ben Adcock 4:25.54   DNF    Australia DNF 5:00.73 4:25.54
5 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4:49.25   DNF    Thailand 4:49.25 5:09.04 DNF
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:12.37   DNF    Thailand DNF 5:12.37 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.32   11.72   NR  Thailand 13.63 11.90 10.95 12.30 10.32
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.52   13.46    Thailand 13.51 12.60 15.46 14.27 11.52
3 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.44   14.69    Thailand 14.93 15.08 13.44 16.05 14.07
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.77   15.85    Thailand 16.29 19.29 12.77 16.58 14.67
5 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 16.56   18.82    Thailand 21.10 20.68 16.59 19.19 16.56
6 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 17.02   19.07    Thailand 20.53 17.02 19.30 22.66 17.38
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 14.96   19.14    Thailand 14.96 20.11 16.70 20.61 21.45
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 17.82   19.52    Thailand 20.87 20.14 20.27 18.14 17.82
9 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 18.74   19.67    Thailand 18.74 19.94 19.28 19.80 20.00
10 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 18.97   19.71    Thailand 18.97 20.38 19.63 44.92 19.12
11 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 14.28   20.69    Thailand 22.38 20.38 20.29 14.28 21.39
12 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 17.71   20.91    Thailand 27.02 17.71 20.69 19.27 22.78
13 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 20.93   21.87    Thailand 21.10 23.67 23.26 21.24 20.93
14 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 19.00   21.89    Thailand 20.54 23.91 19.00 23.95 21.22
15 Ben Adcock 19.06   24.34    Australia 43.26 22.81 24.49 25.72 19.06
16 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 23.40   25.25    Thailand 27.45 26.71 23.40 24.05 24.99
17 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 18.80   25.37    Thailand 24.45 30.89 20.77 18.80 31.36
18 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 22.62   25.76    Thailand 26.94 29.59 26.81 23.52 22.62
19 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 24.10   25.78    Thailand 24.10 24.65 36.05 27.33 25.35
20 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 23.55   27.22    Thailand 23.94 28.89 23.55 28.82 37.88
21 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 23.89   27.76    Thailand 31.90 24.57 23.89 50.97 26.81
22 Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ) 24.14   28.73    Thailand 29.86 32.90 24.14 31.54 24.78
23 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 26.88   29.07    Thailand 26.88 31.97 36.72 27.89 27.34
24 Supachai Chanta (ศุภชัย จันทา) 25.47   29.49    Thailand 35.22 29.60 33.41 25.47 25.47
25 Matthew Siegel 28.37   34.05    Thailand 43.24 28.37 30.24 38.18 33.74
26 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 32.43   35.88    Thailand 47.14 32.43 34.02 34.64 38.98
27 Motto Sereeyothin 29.99   36.01    Thailand 36.73 29.99 34.93 36.38 46.98
28 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 28.39   36.02    Thailand 30.46 44.82 38.30 39.30 28.39
29 Ryan Nunthapiwat 33.34   36.15    USA 37.05 33.34 34.10 37.29 41.58
30 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 31.64   37.21    Thailand 34.75 38.72 DNF 31.64 38.17
31 Natchanon Mongkoltananont (ณัฐชนน มงคลธนานนท์) 20.97   37.28    Thailand 39.22 33.53 46.83 39.08 20.97
32 Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี) 29.11   39.90    Thailand 1:04.89 29.11 46.97 32.40 40.33
33 Paul Mirzakhanian 30.42   40.89    USA DNF 47.49 30.42 39.35 35.84
34 Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล) 34.72   41.11    Thailand 34.72 40.51 44.22 1:00.88 38.61
35 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 39.78   49.21    Thailand 53.37 47.66 46.59 53.55 39.78
36 Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย) 39.06   54.12    Thailand 55.58 57.60 49.17 39.06 1:03.91
37 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 46.65   1:01.18    Thailand 46.65 55.24 DNF 57.08 1:11.21
38 Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ) 46.78   1:01.45    Thailand 1:07.74 55.96 1:00.65 1:48.23 46.78
39 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 47.90   1:05.09    Thailand 58.87 1:23.14 53.27 2:03.06 47.90
40 Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล) 1:02.76   DNF    Thailand 1:02.76 1:07.45 1:31.99 DNS DNS
41 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:05.79   DNF    Thailand 1:05.79 DNF 1:12.00 DNS DNS
42 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:28.63   DNF    Thailand 1:28.63 DNF 1:29.93 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.71   12.65    Thailand 13.08 10.71 12.36 12.51 15.17
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12   13.46    Thailand 15.28 11.12 12.94 17.67 12.17
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.86   13.48    Thailand 13.96 12.86 15.95 13.19 13.28
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.13   15.68    Thailand 14.13 16.66 14.94 15.93 16.17
5 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 14.67   17.81    Thailand 14.67 15.56 19.05 18.82 20.29
6 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 15.24   18.24    Thailand 42.80 19.70 15.84 19.17 15.24
7 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.06   18.25    Thailand 16.94 20.50 17.32 15.06 33.55
8 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 18.54   19.44    Thailand 19.00 19.26 20.06 18.54 20.16
9 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 17.06   20.52    Thailand 19.91 19.41 17.06 25.88 22.23
10 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 16.58   20.54    Thailand 25.42 17.91 16.58 22.06 21.66
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 41.09   46.83    Thailand 55.15 44.24 41.09
2 Ben Adcock 53.34   56.62    Australia 1:00.84 53.34 55.67
3 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:07.96   1:14.15    Thailand 1:17.15 1:17.34 1:07.96
4 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:14.37   1:18.72    Thailand 1:14.37 1:17.61 1:24.17
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24   2:23.40    Thailand 2:37.48 2:13.24 2:19.48
6 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:26.05   DNF    Thailand 2:08.05 1:26.05 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.75   7.85    Thailand 7.61 6.75 9.37 7.59 8.34
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.75   14.00    Thailand 12.85 9.75 12.84 16.66 16.31
3 Ben Adcock 13.53   16.28    Australia DNF 16.38 16.84 13.53 15.63
4 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.40   17.01    Thailand DNF 12.40 19.46 14.40 17.17
5 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.45   19.01    Thailand 12.45 21.10 DNF 15.00 20.93
6 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 17.97   20.39    Thailand 20.35 21.76 19.07 33.05 17.97
7 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 21.89   27.14    Thailand 21.89 25.71 33.33 24.53 31.18
8 Matthew Siegel 13.97   DNF    Thailand DNF 13.97 DNF 18.02 16.15
9 Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์) 34.43      Thailand 34.43 40.45
10 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 50.88   NR 58.86    Thailand 55.40 1:16.56 1:05.02 50.88 56.16
2 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 55.91   1:03.18    Thailand 1:01.22 1:07.19 1:01.13 55.91 1:16.74
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.48   1:04.89    Thailand 1:09.75 57.48 1:03.08 1:08.02 1:03.56
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.67   1:06.83    Thailand 1:02.69 1:20.12 1:00.91 1:16.90 1:00.67
5 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:16.39   1:24.69    Thailand 1:28.11 1:25.60 1:26.06 1:22.41 1:16.39
6 Ben Adcock 1:29.17   1:35.37    Australia 1:30.77 1:42.61 1:32.72 1:42.84 1:29.17
7 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:57.20   2:21.41    Thailand 2:10.23 2:42.63 1:57.20 2:39.79 2:14.21
8 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:12.54   2:21.63    Thailand 2:18.41 2:27.93 2:12.54 2:18.54 2:30.15
9 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 2:15.78   2:25.77    Thailand 2:34.52 2:15.78 2:26.94 2:28.27 2:22.11
10 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 2:07.48   2:29.24    Thailand 2:58.06 2:44.66 2:07.48 2:34.60 2:08.45
11 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 2:25.69   2:33.21    Thailand 2:37.54 2:35.07 2:25.69 2:27.03 2:44.21
12 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 2:49.99   3:05.49    Thailand 2:49.99 3:07.87 3:28.83 3:10.49 2:58.12
13 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 4:24.63      Thailand DNF 4:24.63
14 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 5:51.72      Thailand DNF 5:51.72
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.73   NR 3.77    Thailand 4.89 2.73 3.20 3.23 6.14
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.34   5.75    Thailand 6.63 4.34 5.72 4.91 7.66
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.33   5.81    Thailand 7.61 5.33 3.33 6.81 5.30
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.13   6.00    Thailand 7.47 3.13 6.15 4.63 7.22
5 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.12   6.12    Thailand 4.26 5.70 3.12 8.40 11.72
6 Ben Adcock 3.94   6.21    Australia 6.97 5.72 6.97 3.94 5.93
7 Matthew Siegel 5.34   6.22    Thailand 6.91 6.48 6.03 5.34 6.14
8 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.80   7.13    Thailand 6.84 8.14 9.47 6.41 5.80
9 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5.72   7.94    Thailand 10.04 8.03 5.72 12.41 5.75
10 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 5.02   8.94    Thailand 11.91 7.98 7.52 5.02 11.33
11 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6.84   9.00    Thailand 6.84 7.65 7.65 12.48 11.69
12 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 7.85   9.36    Thailand 9.93 9.79 8.35 11.18 7.85
13 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.87   9.59    Thailand 10.14 DNF 8.19 4.87 10.44
14 Hunter Theera Lerner 8.28   10.44    Thailand 8.28 DNF 9.00 10.74 11.57
15 Paul Mirzakhanian 7.84   10.82    USA 17.16 7.85 7.84 13.61 11.01
16 Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์) 9.15   11.21    Thailand 16.18 9.15 12.51 9.33 11.78
17 Wattikorn Sae-dan (วัทธิกร แซ่ด่าน) 4.56   11.40    Thailand 13.00 10.73 4.56 12.89 10.58
18 Ryan Nunthapiwat 7.57   11.45    USA 12.24 7.57 9.17 12.93 24.02
19 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 6.70   11.57    Thailand 7.56 11.21 6.70 16.27 15.94
20 Konlayut Yingratsuk (กลยุทธ ยิ่งราษฎร์สุข) 4.75   11.60    Thailand 12.51 7.21 16.66 4.75 15.09
21 Suwijak Reawrangboonya (สุวิจักขณ์ เรี่ยวแรงบุญญา) 8.37   11.64    Thailand 13.68 8.37 10.21 16.32 11.03
22 Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี) 4.78   11.66    Thailand 12.16 13.44 4.78 9.38 13.90
23 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 9.24   11.69    Thailand 11.14 16.55 9.24 10.43 13.50
24 Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 9.98   11.96    Thailand DNF 9.98 10.38 12.19 13.30
25 Piyorod Pasaganon (ปิโยรส ภาสกานนท์) 10.85   11.97    Thailand 15.72 11.60 10.85 11.66 12.65
26 Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์) 8.31   12.31    Thailand 8.31 10.07 20.69 12.80 14.06
27 Wongwat Suwannachin (วงศ์วัฒน์ สุวรรณชิน) 8.94   12.38    Thailand 12.49 10.83 8.94 13.81 18.65
28 Pakorn Chitrungse (ปกรณ์ จิตรรังศี) 11.09   12.52    Thailand 13.93 11.26 12.37 11.09 16.69
29 Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 8.92   12.85    Thailand 8.92 12.33 9.13 22.75 17.10
30 Justin Barnett 9.73   13.27    Australia 14.69 10.20 9.73 14.93 25.19
31 Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล) 9.75   13.41    Thailand 17.20 11.96 11.60 9.75 16.68
32 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 11.19   13.63    Thailand 13.86 13.56 18.22 11.19 13.46
33 Motto Sereeyothin 8.77   13.76    Thailand 16.07 8.77 21.91 11.13 14.09
34 Chanon Janesiripanich (ชานนท์ เจนศิริพาณิชย์) 12.50   13.99    Thailand 13.38 14.45 12.50 18.02 14.13
35 Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์) 9.62   14.16    Thailand 9.62 DNF 10.95 17.78 13.76
36 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 10.49   14.16    Thailand 13.81 10.49 12.11 16.57 20.00
37 Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen 9.11   14.22    Thailand DNF 12.58 11.41 9.11 18.68
38 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.34   14.23    Thailand 13.41 9.34 22.25 11.14 18.13
39 Parama Sastura (ปรมะ ศัสตุระ) 10.46   14.38    Thailand 13.98 11.42 10.46 17.75 DNF
40 Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 9.90   15.28    Thailand 13.28 9.90 18.41 21.59 14.16
41 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 13.03   15.35    Thailand 30.12 14.21 16.86 13.03 14.98
42 Pranitan WIttayaronnayutt (ประณิธาน วิทยารณยุทธ) 9.47   16.05    Thailand 15.41 11.88 9.47 20.86 24.91
43 Brin Sutarom (บริญ สุตารมจ์) 13.43   16.84    Thailand 13.43 DNF 14.75 20.08 15.68
44 Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย) 14.19   18.56    Thailand 23.93 14.19 17.38 23.63 14.68
45 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 12.02   19.26    Thailand 20.31 17.33 12.02 25.91 20.14
46 Sorrachat Sombatcharoenmuang (สรชัช สมบัติเจริญเมือง) 10.34   20.30    Thailand 22.16 17.34 10.34 21.41 31.55
47 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 12.12   20.80    Thailand 17.80 20.25 12.12 24.36 29.23
48 Pitchayah Taechachewnarong (พิชญ เตชะเชี่ยวณรงค์) 12.02   21.16    Thailand 24.49 17.34 12.02 21.66 25.58
49 Worathon Nunthawarasilp (วรธน นันทวรศิลป์) 16.39   22.24    Thailand 20.08 22.68 16.39 23.95 34.22
50 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 21.51   27.95    Thailand 32.89 28.37 22.58 21.51 38.07
51 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 22.74   34.18    Thailand 34.14 45.74 27.97 40.43 22.74
52 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 9.45   DNF    Thailand 17.43 9.45 11.41 DNF DNF
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.33   4.74    Thailand 4.90 4.33 7.31 4.74 4.57
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.58   4.85    Thailand 3.58 4.39 5.01 5.32 5.16
3 Ben Adcock 5.42   7.87    Australia 9.08 5.42 8.28 6.25 9.90
4 Matthew Siegel 6.81   7.97    Thailand 11.88 6.81 8.22 8.58 7.10
5 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 5.40   8.22    Thailand 7.09 5.40 9.42 8.14 9.56
6 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 7.27   8.83    Thailand 10.33 7.74 12.73 8.42 7.27
7 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.45   8.85    Thailand 5.45 7.80 17.77 9.48 9.26
8 Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์) 8.47   9.86    Thailand 9.85 9.06 11.53 8.47 10.68
9 Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร) 9.00   10.00    Thailand 10.42 9.00 10.47 10.90 9.12
10 Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ) 6.88   11.00    Thailand 7.43 15.95 10.95 6.88 14.62
11 Paul Mirzakhanian 6.56   11.50    USA 11.86 6.56 18.91 10.14 12.50
12 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.46   13.26    Thailand 12.66 13.69 13.44 8.46 16.78
13 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.83   13.62    Thailand 8.83 25.77 11.36 14.63 14.88
14 Khachon Somwong (ขชล สมวงศ์) 11.39   13.79    Thailand 11.39 14.21 21.49 14.99 12.17
15 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 8.47   14.53    Thailand 10.40 8.47 13.10 26.86 20.10
16 Piyorod Pasaganon (ปิโยรส ภาสกานนท์) 9.15   17.67    Thailand 18.82 16.83 19.90 9.15 17.37
17 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 10.48   17.71    Thailand 20.81 34.32 13.39 18.92 10.48
18 Motto Sereeyothin 15.06   18.22    Thailand 15.49 18.38 15.06 20.78 DNF
19 Noppamest Thanakitkoses (นพเมศฐ์ ธนกิจโกเศรษฐ์) 14.56   18.24    Thailand 19.95 26.55 14.56 18.11 16.67
20 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 8.28   18.28    Thailand 17.03 18.73 24.63 19.07 8.28
21 Justin Barnett 15.47   19.43    Australia 15.47 17.79 DNF 22.63 17.86
22 Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 14.86   19.94    Thailand 22.57 15.52 31.71 14.86 21.72
23 Wongwat Suwannachin (วงศ์วัฒน์ สุวรรณชิน) 14.39   20.29    Thailand 23.73 20.77 16.38 14.39 27.67
24 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 15.33   20.79    Thailand 20.49 22.31 26.50 19.57 15.33
25 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.85   22.59    Thailand 8.85 DNF 17.10 39.41 11.25
26 Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง) 18.01   24.73    Thailand 24.98 18.01 25.15 25.61 24.06
27 Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ) 16.34   28.29    Thailand 16.34 34.86 26.11 DNF 23.91
28 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 19.49   29.54    Thailand 41.82 19.49 26.17 51.73 20.63
29 Kantee A. Kongkiat (กันต์ธีร์ อ. ก้องเกียรติ) 11.91   30.02    Thailand 27.86 32.07 37.06 30.14 11.91
30 Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.66   DNF    Thailand 13.97 DNF 10.40 DNF 9.66
31 Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen 1:16.60      Thailand 1:16.60 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 11.59   15.46   NR  Thailand 11.59 18.07 16.98 13.15 16.25
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14.21   16.71    Thailand 17.52 15.99 16.61 36.02 14.21
3 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 14.92   17.56    Thailand 23.35 16.30 18.13 18.25 14.92
4 Matthew Siegel 16.05   18.06    Thailand 16.05 19.34 17.78 23.53 17.05
5 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 28.33   32.20    Thailand 31.63 35.48 58.06 28.33 29.49
6 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 30.12   33.06    Thailand 30.12 32.68 34.82 31.67 55.69
7 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 25.76   40.94    Thailand 40.81 41.06 40.95 25.76 46.87
8 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 31.05   43.42    Thailand 48.78 31.05 40.73 45.47 44.05
9 Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย) 36.25   43.54    Thailand 47.30 39.05 44.26 36.25 47.71
10 Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี) 33.62   48.20    Thailand 51.46 55.99 39.36 33.62 53.77
11 Paul Mirzakhanian 40.87   50.54    USA 51.15 51.28 49.18 40.87 1:13.72
12 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 35.87   57.40    Thailand 1:09.20 57.32 45.69 35.87 1:30.20
13 Ben Adcock 49.24   58.85    Australia 1:07.04 59.91 52.76 49.24 1:03.87
14 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 55.71   1:08.69    Thailand 1:09.17 1:11.02 1:11.39 55.71 1:05.88
15 Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ) 3:18.30      Thailand 3:18.30 3:22.73
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L U L' D' B' U' F' R U2 R' F2 R' B2 R
A #2 L2 D2 U' L2 U L2 U' B2 D' L R2 B U L R F L' R2 B'
A #3 R' F L2 B2 L2 F2 U' F L U2 D R' L2 F2 R F2 D2 L B2
A #4 B2 R2 D F' U2 B' U' L2 F R' U2 D F2 D' R2 D' L2 D2
A #5 U D' B' R' U2 D R2 B' D2 L U' L B2 L D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 B' U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 F2 L R' D' R' D U2 B' F' R2 D
A Ex#2 U' F' L U2 F R D L U B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 U
B #1 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 R U2 L' D2 U' L' R' B L2 D' U' B2 L D2 B'
B #2 F2 R B2 L U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R D2 B F D' R2 B' R U F2 D2
B #3 R D2 B' R' L2 D2 F2 B D B L U2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2
B #4 D R' U F B R F' D F L' F D2 F' L2 B D2 F' R2 U2 R2 F'
B #5 L2 F2 L D' B U' R2 B2 R F L2 D2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 L' F2
B Ex#1 U' F2 R2 F' D B' R F' L D L F2 D2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 R
B Ex#2 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B F2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 U' F' D U' B2 R B'
C #1 B2 L2 R2 U F2 D2 B2 D2 B U2 B U B2 R' U' B2 L2 B' D'
C #2 D2 B2 R F2 D2 F2 L F2 U2 L U L2 U2 L R2 U F' D2 R2 B2
C #3 D' B' L2 U2 D' F U R' U L' B D2 F2 U' B2 D B2 U' R2 L2
C #4 B2 U F2 D2 B2 D' U2 L2 U2 L B R2 F U2 R' B' U' F' R2 B'
C #5 R B' U' F2 L D' L' U' R2 F' L F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F' D2 B'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 R2 F U' R' D U' F L' R F D L2 D2
C Ex#2 F U2 F L2 F' R2 B2 L2 D2 F L B L' U' F' U R D' U B'
D #1 U2 L' U2 L B2 F2 R' U B2 R B' L2 F' D B F' D' U'
D #2 L2 B2 R D2 R' F2 U2 F2 L' U R' F U B' F L F2 L' B2 D
D #3 B' L2 R2 B2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 U' B2 L' B2 L R B L D2 B'
D #4 L D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R D2 L' B' U B' F2 D2 R2 F' R' F2
D #5 L2 B D B' R2 L2 B' R U2 R2 F' U D R2 U D2 B2
D Ex#1 L2 F R B2 D2 B2 D' R F' L2 U' L2 U R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D
D Ex#2 U' F U2 B R' D F R L D' R2 F' R2 B' R2 B D2 F' R2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 B' F' D L U' F' R2 U2 F R' U' L2 B'
A #2 F L' F2 U2 F' R' L2 B' D F2 R' U2 B L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 B2
A #3 R2 D B2 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' F2 U L' B' F R U2 F2 D R' B2
A #4 U F D2 L' F2 D' F R U' F2 B R2 L2 U F2 B2 R2 F2 L2
A #5 D2 F' L U D' F2 U2 D R2 F R2 U2 R2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 R2 L' B' R2 B R' D B' U2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 F2 D
A Ex#2 U L U F2 U' F' B U' F2 B' L' F2 U2 L2 U2 R' F2 D2 L' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 D2 B U2 F' B' L U D L D2 F2 U2 D2 R F2 B2 L2
A #2 L2 F D2 B2 F' L2 B' U2 L' U' B2 U R2 D2 B' D2 B2 R' U
A #3 F2 D2 L' R2 D2 R F2 L D2 U2 L2 F' D' B' L2 F D U' L
A #4 L2 B F R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 F D2 F' L' U' F' D R' F'
A #5 D2 B2 D' B2 D R2 D U2 R2 F2 U B' R U2 B U F L D U F2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R2 B D2 F L2 F U2 F R' B L2 F' U' R2 B' U2 L
A Ex#2 F2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 R2 D' F D' U B' D F D' R' F D L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F2 U2 R U2 R F' U2 R'
A #2 R' U' F' R2 U' R' U2 R' F U' F
A #3 R' U' F2 U' R U2 R' U' F R2 U2
A #4 F U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U R' F
A #5 U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 R' F2 R F2 U' R2 U' R' U R' U'
A Ex#2 R' F' U' R U2 R' U2 F' R U' R
B #1 R' U R' U2 R U' R' F R2 U R'
B #2 U' R U2 F' U R' U' R U R' F
B #3 R U' F' R2 U' R U R' F' U' F2
B #4 U R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F U'
B #5 R' F U' R F U' R U R F R
B Ex#1 R2 F U' F U2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#2 R U' R U' R2 U' F U2 R U2 R
C #1 U2 R' U R2 U' R' U2 R U2 R2 F
C #2 R' F R2 U2 R' F U' F U2 F' U
C #3 U R U2 F' R2 U' F U2 F R2 U'
C #4 U' R' U' F U' F U F' R U2 R
C #5 U F' R U R' F U' F R U R'
C Ex#1 F R U2 F U' R U2 R' F U2 R
C Ex#2 U' F' R' U2 R U2 F U' R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R' F U' R U R2 F R
A #2 R' U' R U R' U' R U R' F' U2
A #3 U' F' U2 F U' F R2 U' R2 F U2
A #4 U' R2 U' R U' R' U2 F' U' F' R
A #5 U2 R' F R U' F R U2 R2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U R U' R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U R' U' F' R2 F' R' U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D' R2 U' D2 F2 D' B2 R' U' F D' R F L B' D B L Rw2 U R' L' Fw2 D' Rw2 U D' R' L2 Uw2 D Fw' B2 D' L D B' Uw Fw2 R' Fw Rw2 Fw D2
A #2 F2 D2 F U2 B L2 B D2 F2 L2 B' L' F D' B2 F D L2 F D2 R2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U D B F2 Rw2 B D' R2 B Rw U2 D' Rw2 R B2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw F2 Uw' R
A #3 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' L2 D2 R2 L U' R' U' D2 F L' U R' L Uw2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 F' D' B2 R2 B' Rw2 B' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw Fw2 U2 D' Fw' L2 Uw U' Fw F2 R2
A #4 D B2 D2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 D B' D2 B' U F2 D' R' F' B D' L Fw2 U' L Fw2 Uw2 D2 B2 U' Rw2 U' F2 R' D' Fw' R' Fw2 D F2 L2 R Rw Uw' Rw F Rw
A #5 R U F L D' B' R D' F' D2 B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L B2 L' Uw2 F' U2 L Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 Uw2 L' F2 R2 U F' Uw' L2 B2 L Uw Fw' Rw' D' F2 L2
A Ex#1 R D2 L R2 D2 F2 L' U2 B L R' D2 F' L U' L' R F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L F Rw2 F Uw2 B F' D2 R Uw B F' L2 Uw2 U' Rw' Uw' Fw F' D2
A Ex#2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 L' D2 B2 R U' B2 R' D' L2 U B' U2 D' R' L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U R D' Fw2 D2 L2 B2 D B' U2 L Fw L2 Fw U Uw Rw B2 F' Uw
B #1 F U F' R' F2 L2 F R B' U R B2 U2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 R B Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 D2 R' B2 Uw2 F2 Uw U B' Uw Rw2 L' Fw Uw L2 Fw Uw2 U' Rw'
B #2 D2 F2 L D2 L' R' D2 R' U2 F2 D' R2 B' F U L B2 D2 L2 Uw2 F' R Uw2 D2 F2 L D2 Fw2 F R' F' Uw' R U2 R2 D B Uw2 Rw' Uw' Fw Rw2 D2 F2
B #3 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B F2 D' R F2 U' R' B' R B2 R U Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 R D2 Fw2 D2 L R Fw L' Fw2 U' Rw' B Uw' L2 F Rw' F
B #4 R U2 F' B2 L2 F' U' B R' B R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D L Fw2 L Fw2 B2 L2 F2 B' Uw2 Fw D2 L D' F L2 Uw Fw' F2 Uw' Rw'
B #5 U2 B2 U D2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 U' F D' R' B' R B' U D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D' B2 R2 F2 L Uw2 Fw B D' L' D' B Rw Uw Rw R2 U2 F' Rw'
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 L2 D F2 L2 U2 D' L2 D R D2 R' D F L B F2 R D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 R U2 F' R2 Uw2 R' B Uw U Rw2 F2 R' U' Rw B2 L2 Uw' R2 Fw L'
B Ex#2 U B' L' D' R' F D' L' D2 L B2 U2 B' U2 R2 B' F L2 B D2 Fw2 L' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R F2 R2 F' L2 Fw2 U R Uw' B2 Uw2 R' U Rw' Fw' L U Rw Uw2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 D F L B U2 F' R2 F2 U' D2 L' Fw2 D L Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 F2 R U Fw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw' D Fw2 R2 U' Uw Rw R L2 D' Fw
A #2 F U D2 L' D' B R2 D R2 U B L2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 F D2 Fw2 L Uw2 U R B2 L2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 R U B2 D Uw Fw Rw B Uw2 Fw' Uw
A #3 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D' R' U L B R U' L2 F' R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R D R2 D' B' U' Fw' D' L' Fw' B Rw' Fw2 Rw U' Fw' L' R2
A #4 B2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 U' B2 L2 U' R D2 B2 R2 B' F D' B2 L U Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 B' U2 Uw B' U' B' Uw' Rw' U2 Fw Uw R Uw2 B
A #5 R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B2 U R2 U L2 B R2 D F2 R' D2 B L2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F D' Fw2 U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw U2 R2 U B' Fw' R Uw D U Fw B2 R
A Ex#1 L B2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 U B L' D2 R' U F' D U' L Rw2 Fw2 D' R' D' Fw2 D R Fw2 R' B2 D Fw B L F' D Rw' U' F' Rw' Uw Fw D2
A Ex#2 U B2 R U' L R F D' B' U2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 L F2 R' D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 L D B2 U D' Fw2 R F2 U Fw' D R2 D' L Rw' Uw Fw D' R F Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R Bw' Uw2 D' B' Fw2 Lw2 B D2 F' Dw2 L R Rw' Dw2 Fw' Lw L' F2 D' F Lw' Dw2 F2 D2 Lw' U2 Rw2 F Dw2 D F' R' U' Lw' L' Dw B' F2 Uw U2 Bw L Rw Uw Dw Lw B2 L' R Lw2 B2 Rw' F2 Rw Dw Rw2 Fw' R2
A #2 U2 Rw B' Bw2 Fw' Rw' Uw F Fw L U2 Bw U2 B2 R2 Rw Bw U2 F' Bw' U Dw Rw2 Lw' Dw2 F' Fw2 D R Fw2 B2 Bw L' Fw Lw Uw2 Fw' Rw Bw' F Fw2 Dw Lw Fw Dw' U' L' Lw' D2 U2 Rw Uw' Bw2 Dw L U2 D' Bw D2 Dw
A #3 Uw' U D' Lw2 B2 R2 U Uw2 Lw2 U' B' F' D2 Bw' D Fw' U2 R2 B Bw' D2 Lw Dw B2 Rw2 D Rw2 R' B U' B Rw' Dw Fw B' U' L2 B Dw' Lw B U' Uw' Bw2 B2 D R' Uw Fw' R Lw D2 U' Bw L2 U B2 F' Lw' Uw'
A #4 R' B' Dw F' Rw Lw Uw2 F Rw F Bw2 R' Dw' L F L2 B' L Fw2 Dw' Rw' Lw' D2 Rw' F2 L' R' U Uw2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 R Bw Dw2 F' U2 Rw L Dw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 D Rw' Uw' Fw' F2 L' Lw' F2 Bw Lw' B' L
A #5 Rw Lw' R' Bw Uw F' R U' Lw2 D Fw Bw' Lw' Fw R Rw2 Dw R' Bw' D Fw D Bw B2 U2 Dw' Lw D U2 B' R2 L' Uw' R L' Fw2 Dw2 F' Dw Bw2 U' R' B' U' Dw' F Lw' U2 F' Fw B2 D2 Bw2 Rw' L' Lw' D R2 Fw2 Rw
A Ex#1 Fw Uw' D2 Bw2 F' R Rw Dw' Lw Fw Uw2 F' Bw2 L' D Lw' L Uw' Lw' Rw U2 Uw R2 L2 Dw2 U' Rw' Uw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' Dw' Rw Fw2 B L U2 L2 Rw' Bw' L2 Uw Lw' F2 B Uw' Rw2 Fw' R' Rw Bw' D R2 Rw2 L' Dw2 R2 Rw2
A Ex#2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R B' Rw' Uw2 L' Bw2 B' Uw' Dw Lw2 D2 U2 F2 D Dw' Lw2 Fw' D' Dw2 Uw' Rw2 D F' L' Lw' U' D2 Rw' U2 Bw' F2 B D' Dw' Bw2 R2 B2 R2 L Bw' D' U' L2 B' Rw2 D' L Lw2 Bw D U Lw2 Bw D L' Bw2 R2
B #1 B' Lw' F2 Fw2 U Fw2 Dw' L F2 B U' D' F' L' B2 Rw Lw R' Dw Lw2 Rw L' Dw' Bw' Lw2 L U' Lw2 Rw' Bw2 F Rw' L' Lw U D' Lw B L2 R' Bw2 R2 Uw Bw' Uw B2 D' Bw2 L' U' F2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 B Uw2 Bw U Bw2
B #2 Lw2 Dw2 B' F2 Bw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw R Lw' B' Uw' Rw L Fw F B' Rw2 Bw' L2 B Bw' Lw F' L2 F Lw' B U Uw Fw F2 D2 Rw' Lw2 D' U' R2 F Fw L2 B' Dw2 B' R2 F' U Dw2 Fw Uw2 L' R2 U2 R2 Bw' B' Lw2 Bw L' U
B #3 Lw' Bw Dw L2 Lw2 D2 R2 Rw' D2 F2 Dw F' L F' Fw Dw' F D Fw' Uw F' Uw R F' Bw2 Fw2 B2 U Uw2 Dw L D2 L' D2 Fw2 Lw' F' Uw' Rw2 F' Uw2 Dw L Uw' B2 R' Uw2 R Uw' L2 F' D2 Bw U' Dw' D Rw2 U Bw2 L
B #4 Fw Uw' D2 B' Rw' F' Uw D2 L2 B Lw Bw Lw2 L2 D2 Rw U2 Rw' Fw Rw D2 U2 B R Dw2 D' Fw Uw D B L2 Dw Bw' U2 B2 Bw' Lw' Rw R Fw Rw' U Rw2 L2 Dw Rw' L' Uw2 R' Lw2 Fw2 B F Bw Rw' Uw' D Lw L Dw'
B #5 U Rw' Lw2 L2 D Uw Fw2 F Uw' L Fw2 Uw' U Dw D R' U2 Lw2 L2 R2 Dw2 D' Fw2 D' U2 L' U R L2 B Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw F' U D' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 R' Lw Uw' B' Fw2 Lw2 Uw D R Fw' U' Uw' Fw2 B Uw2 U L2 Fw' Dw' Uw2
B Ex#1 L' U2 D2 F Lw' F' Bw' Lw2 R' U' Uw' Lw R' Bw2 U Rw2 F2 L2 R Rw Uw' R2 Bw' Lw' L' Rw' Fw2 F' Bw2 U Rw' Dw L' Uw2 Lw2 B2 L Bw2 Lw' Fw U' Rw' R2 Dw' Rw Uw2 R Rw Fw' F2 D B' Fw Rw' D2 Fw Bw2 Lw Rw Bw2
B Ex#2 U2 Lw' Bw' R Uw2 Fw' Lw' R2 D' Dw Rw Fw' Rw Uw' Dw F Fw' B2 Dw' U F Fw' Uw' R' F' B2 L Dw2 U2 R2 Lw2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 Uw F L' Rw' B2 R' L2 D2 Uw Dw' B' Dw F' Uw U' Bw2 D' U2 Bw2 Uw2 F Lw F Fw' Bw2 Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Bw R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 F U L2 B' R' Bw' R Fw2 F' U2 Rw R U' R' Rw' B Dw F L2 Bw2 L Fw2 F' D2 Dw U F' L' Uw B2 D U' B Fw R B' Rw2 Fw' B' D F2 Rw R2 Bw' Rw Lw' Uw D' Rw R2 B' Dw' Rw' B'
A #2 Rw Fw' Uw2 Lw2 R' Bw F Uw' R' Lw2 B2 U2 Uw2 B2 L2 Rw' B' L D' U2 F' B2 D' Uw U2 Rw B' Rw R Dw2 B' Fw2 Lw Dw' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' L2 Dw2 R2 F U L' Fw Dw' B' R2 Uw U2 R B Uw2 Rw2 Fw Lw U2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2
A #3 Lw U2 Rw Bw2 L Bw2 Fw F' L Uw Lw2 F2 Dw' L' R Fw Rw' Bw Fw' R' Dw' R' Dw' R2 U Lw2 B Fw2 U2 Dw' R2 Dw' L' Fw Bw2 U2 Rw B2 Uw2 Fw' B F R2 F2 R2 B Lw2 U2 R2 L2 Lw' Fw' Uw Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw L2 F' U'
A #4 Uw' R2 Rw F Uw F2 Bw L2 B2 U2 Dw' Lw' Fw2 Rw Fw' R Bw' Dw' U' D Fw Bw' R D' Lw' U' Rw Dw2 F' Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 B2 U2 Dw Lw' B' L Rw2 F2 B2 Fw L' R2 F2 R L2 Lw U' Rw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 D2 B2 D2 Lw
A #5 Fw2 F2 D B' Lw D2 Uw' Bw' R' B L D' R Lw Dw Lw2 R2 Fw' R2 Lw2 Bw' B' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 F' Rw2 Dw' D Fw2 Dw U2 Uw2 F' Uw2 F' Fw Dw L2 B' Fw' R2 L' Dw2 B' Uw2 D U Bw' D' Dw' F2 Fw2 B Dw' D2 F'
A Ex#1 Dw2 Fw2 L D Fw' F D Fw2 Dw' Fw L2 U2 R2 B2 F U Rw R L' U2 L' Fw2 B Lw2 Uw2 B2 R D Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw D Lw Uw' Fw L' Fw' L' Rw' Dw' R2 Dw F' U2 D' L' Bw2 U2 D R' Dw' R' Bw Uw2 R F2 D Bw' R2
A Ex#2 Bw' U2 Fw' L B2 Bw' D Lw2 Bw Dw2 L B' Rw2 F B Uw Bw2 Dw2 Fw' F Dw2 Uw' B Lw R' U2 Bw2 R2 Uw F B' Lw B Rw F' R' Uw Bw2 F' Lw R2 F2 B2 U2 L2 Uw Fw F2 R' Dw F' D2 Dw2 L' Lw' R Rw' B2 Rw' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Lw B2 Dw' R 3Fw' B Rw' 3Rw' D2 Dw F 3Fw' Uw' Dw' Bw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 Dw2 F Uw' 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' U' B2 U R2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw U2 Bw Dw2 Bw' Fw' Rw' 3Rw' R2 L U L2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 D Rw F' Rw' Dw2 D2 U' Lw2 Uw B' 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 F' D B2 D R' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw' U' 3Fw'
A #2 F Bw2 3Rw2 F' Uw' 3Rw Lw L' F Bw2 3Rw' F Fw Uw L U' 3Uw2 Rw Uw D2 Bw' F2 L' 3Fw D 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 U' Bw2 U B2 Rw2 L' Fw' Lw2 3Fw D Uw' Bw' R2 Rw2 B2 Uw 3Rw Uw2 L' Uw' 3Rw R2 L2 Dw' D 3Rw' Lw2 B2 Uw 3Uw L D B D2 3Fw' Dw2 F2 Dw2 L2 Fw' R Bw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Rw L' F B 3Uw2 D' L Bw2
A #3 Dw L' R2 3Fw D' Dw U 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U' Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw2 B' R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' R' Bw' 3Uw R Uw U' F U F' Bw D2 Dw' 3Fw Uw2 U' Rw F Bw' Rw' Bw R' D' R Uw Lw2 R' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' D2 F Dw2 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Fw Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 F2 U2 Lw2 F2 R2 3Rw' L' Bw U' 3Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw' Rw' R' B Uw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw Rw Dw L2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw' B F' Rw' Uw2 F R2 L' Dw' B2 3Rw Lw R' Bw' Lw' Fw Bw' 3Uw B D' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' D2 F' 3Uw2 B' 3Rw L2 D' Lw2 B' Lw B' 3Rw Dw' L Rw2 Lw D2 Uw2 F 3Fw' 3Uw' L U2 D' Dw' Fw' Lw2 Bw D 3Uw2 Uw' R2 B 3Uw' U2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 L' Fw2 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 Dw' B'
A Ex#2 D Dw2 3Uw Lw' 3Uw2 D' B 3Fw 3Rw2 B Fw' 3Fw2 U' Uw Rw' B Uw Rw' D2 Rw U2 F2 U2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw F' Rw U2 F2 Dw Uw2 B U Rw Fw 3Uw L Uw' L 3Fw2 Uw' D2 Dw U' Fw2 3Fw D Dw2 B' 3Uw2 R Uw' L 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 Bw' R' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' D' Fw2 Dw B Lw R F' Fw2 Rw Uw' 3Rw' U Uw2 3Rw' Bw F' 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 3Bw' D' Uw2 B Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 U' D2 Uw2 Bw' F2 R' Dw2 U2 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw B' 3Fw2 D' Fw 3Lw2 F' 3Rw Fw D2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw Bw B Lw D' 3Bw' U F' Fw' U2 D' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' Fw R F' Fw Dw' F' L' Bw' Dw 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Uw 3Dw' L' U2 Bw2 R Lw' L' Bw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Bw' L2 Uw' Bw' F 3Fw2 Fw2 3Bw2 D' Uw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw U' 3Dw 3Rw2
A #2 F2 3Uw2 D' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw' R2 3Bw' Uw2 L2 D' B' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw B Dw2 3Fw L' Bw' Fw' F R' B2 3Bw2 Uw' Bw2 3Rw Lw' Rw 3Dw Lw 3Bw2 Lw 3Fw' Dw2 R Dw' 3Fw Lw B 3Bw' Fw2 Uw Lw 3Rw' 3Lw' R Fw' 3Uw U R2 Fw' 3Fw2 R' U Lw 3Lw' Uw2 L R' 3Uw' 3Dw' Uw' Rw' U2 3Rw Uw D 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 Rw2 F U' F2 Uw Fw2 Bw' Dw F 3Bw L' U Bw' L2 3Lw2 Dw' D2 3Uw' Uw2
A #3 3Dw' 3Rw Bw R' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Bw' L' Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' F2 R Dw2 D2 Fw 3Rw2 L B' R Bw' U' B2 Lw' Uw 3Bw' D' Fw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw Bw L Bw' Dw Rw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' D' F2 Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 L2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' L R Dw2 D2 F2 Rw' R' Bw R 3Lw2 3Bw U2 L Fw' D' L2 Uw' F Rw Fw Dw Bw' 3Dw B2 3Lw' B' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw 3Bw U' F' 3Rw' 3Dw U' B2 Rw2 B Uw2 R' Bw' B U2 Fw B2 Bw R2 Rw2 L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 F 3Rw U' Fw 3Bw Lw2 U2 3Lw' 3Rw Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw' 3Dw' Rw Fw Uw' D2 R2 Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw Lw' F' L' R Bw2 3Fw' R Rw' F' U2 L2 D Lw' R D L Bw' 3Uw Fw' U' R' F' 3Uw' 3Rw Lw L Fw' F' L Lw2 R D Dw' 3Fw2 L' D Lw' 3Rw F2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw' Rw' R 3Lw Bw2 L2 3Fw 3Dw' Rw D Rw' L2 U' 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 B2 U' F' D F' Lw' Dw' F2 Dw Bw' 3Bw D2 Bw Rw' F2 3Uw2 L Dw' 3Rw
A Ex#2 L2 3Dw 3Uw' Lw Rw2 3Lw U2 F 3Fw2 3Rw L' U Lw Fw2 3Rw Dw' F' Rw Fw' B2 F2 Uw2 R Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw' L Lw R' 3Rw Bw F Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 U2 Lw' R' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Dw2 F2 Bw' R L Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw B2 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw Dw L' 3Dw2 U' Lw 3Rw Fw2 R 3Rw2 3Bw' B Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 U2 L' Lw2 F2 Lw2 3Bw B' Dw' R Dw 3Rw Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw Dw2 Lw2 3Dw' Uw2 D Rw' B2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 F2 L2 D2 R' U2 F2 L F2 L B D' U' F' R D' R' F2 U' L' Uw2
A #2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' U2 L R' B R' U R F U B2 Rw Uw2
A #3 D F2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U L B2 L2 D F U B D' F2 L U' Fw
A Ex#1 D B2 L2 B2 D R2 D B2 D' B R U' F2 R' D2 U2 R' F R' D2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 L F2 R F2 R' D2 U2 R2 U2 L B F' U L' F U F' D B2 L2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D F2 U R2 F2 R2 B2 D U2 F2 R F' D' U R2 B U L2 R' D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U' L B U' B L' D R' D R2 U2 R2 F' B R2 U2 B'
A #2 B R' B' L F2 U' F' L F' D' R2 D2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 B' L2
A #3 F' R2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 L' B R2 U2 L B D U2 F L F'
A #4 D' L B' R L U2 B R2 L' F2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 D'
A #5 F' U2 B' R2 B D2 F' L2 D' R' U' R2 U' B' L2 R' F D'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 R' D U2 F' U B2 R'
A Ex#2 L B2 U D2 R' U B U2 F U L2 F2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2
B #1 F R2 U' L' F' U' D' F' R' D' B U' B2 D B2 D R2 D F2 L2
B #2 F D2 B' F2 D2 U2 F' D2 R2 F U B2 R F D L2 D2 F' R'
B #3 B U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F2 D F R B2 L2 F2 R B D F' L'
B #4 B2 R F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L R' D B' R F L2 R B' D' B F2 U
B #5 L' D2 L B2 L2 B' L' U B' R' U2 F2 R U2 F2 L' U2 B2 R'
B Ex#1 L D2 R U2 B2 R2 U2 R U2 F' R' F2 L' D2 F' L2 B2 U2 F D
B Ex#2 R2 B U2 D F2 L D F2 U B L B2 L D2 L D2 L F2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U2 B2 U' R' F L' B U' R D2 L D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R2
A #2 L' D2 L' D R2 U R U2 L' D2 F' R2 L2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 R2
A #3 U F L2 U D2 L U R D B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R B2 D2 L' F2 R'
A #4 R' L B2 R U' R D' L' F' L' B2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 B L2 F2
A #5 L2 B' L2 R2 U2 B' F2 L2 F L R F2 L B' D R' F2 U F' R'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D U2 L2 B2 D B2 D2 U2 R' U F2 D U L F L R B
A Ex#2 F D2 L2 F D2 F U2 B U2 L2 D R' U' F' D2 U2 R2 B L' U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 L2 B L2 D2 U2 F2 U B2 R U F' R2 U R' F L2 R2
A #2 B2 L2 B U2 L2 R2 F D2 B U' F D' B2 L' B2 U R B' F'
A #3 F2 U2 B2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D U' R' B' D U' F L D2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 D2 B D F R2 D2 B' L' F L B'
A Ex#2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 D L' B2 D2 F' L R F2 D' L' B2 U
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR0+ DL5- UL3- U3+ R4- D2- L4- ALL2- y2 U1- R3+ D1+ L3- ALL1+ DL UL
A #2 UR1+ DR4+ DL2- UL1- U2+ R1- D1- L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D5- L0+ ALL3- UR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR1- DL5- UL2- U1+ R5+ D1+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U1- R5+ D0+ L5- ALL1- UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5- DL4- UL6+ U3+ R3- D0+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R2- D4- L2+ ALL6+ DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR6+ DL6+ UL4+ U5+ R5- D4+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R2+ D4- L3- ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR2- DL3+ UL1+ U3- R3+ D1- L2- ALL5+ y2 U5- R6+ D3+ L4- ALL4+ UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR5+ DL5- UL5+ U2+ R2- D3- L3- ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D6+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U' R' B L R U' R' U u' l' r b'
A #2 U' R B U' B' R B U' L' B' U u' l r b
A #3 L U L U' R' B L' B' U R B u l' b
A #4 L U R' L' B R U' B U' R' L u l r' b
A #5 R' L U' R' L' U' L U' L R' L' u' l'
A Ex#1 R' U' B R' L' B' L U L' R U u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' R' U L' B' U L B' L' U' L u l r'
B #1 L B' L B R U' R L' U' B R' u' l' r'
B #2 B' U' R L U L B U' L U L u l' b'
B #3 R' B' R L B U' R L R' B' R u l r' b
B #4 B' L U' B U R B' L U' R U u l
B #5 B R' B L' R' B U' B' U B' R u' r' b
B Ex#1 L' B' L U R' B' L R B' L B u'
B Ex#2 R U B' R' B' L R L' U' R' L u
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U' L' U' R' U R L' U' L'
A #2 U L B' R' B' R B' U' R B' R'
A #3 L B' U R L U' R' B U B' R
A #4 R U L B R U R' L' R' B L'
A #5 R L R' U' L' U' R' B U R' B'
A Ex#1 B L R L' U' L B' L U R' U
A Ex#2 R U R' B R' L B' U' R' B' R'
B #1 U R B L U L B L U' L U'
B #2 L R' U' B' R B' R' B' L B R
B #3 R U B L U R' B U' R U R'
B #4 U B L R' U L R L B' L U
B #5 R B L B' L B R B' L U B
B Ex#1 B L R B' L B L' B L U' B'
B Ex#2 U B' U B R' B' L' R' B' R' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (0,-5) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-3) / (2,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
A #3 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (5,0)
A #4 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (-4,2) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 D2 F D R2 D' B D' F' L' D R B Rw Uw' B2 L2 D2 U' L2 D U2 B2 D' L2 R' U R' U' B' F' R F2 D F' Rw2 B2 R2 D2 F R2 F D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L B L2 F2 R B' U' F R' D2 Fw' Uw U2 L' F2 R' U2 R F2 R2 F2 R' U' L F' R2 D' F' R U2 F2 U B2 Rw Uw2 U2 B2 F R2 B D2 U2 L D' L R2 D' L' F R F D' R' Uw' B2 D L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 F' R2 D U' F' R F' D F2 D' B Rw2 D2 B2 R2 B' D2 B' D2 L2 B' L D2 U2 L' F' R B' L' D' U R B2 Uw2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D' L' D' B2 F D R2 D2 B2 F L Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 U2 L2 U' F L R' U F D F' D B2 Rw2 Uw' D R2 B2 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 U L' D' B2 R' F U B' U2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw' L2 F2 D' L2 U B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U2 L' U' B D F2 L' F' R' F2 D' Rw Uw D2 F' L2 D2 U2 B2 F D2 F U L' F U2 R' B D2 L2 B' F D2 Fw Uw' B L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U' B2 R' B2 U2 F' R U2 F' D' Rw' U2 R' U2 L' U2 F2 L' B2 R D2 B2 D' F L' U B D' L2 D' U' Fw U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B' R2 F2 L2 U L2 B F2 R' F U F2 L2 Uw2 U2 B F L2 B' D2 F R2 D2 F' U L' F' L' B' R2 U' L2 R2 F R' Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 B' F' R2 B U B D F' L' U2 F2 U' L2 R' B' U Fw Uw' U2 F2 L2 B' R2 B' L2 U2 R' F' L' R2 F D2 U L' R2 D B Uw' L' F2 D2 U2 L B2 F2 L' U2 F2 R2 F D' U2 F' D L R' U' B2 F' Rw Uw' L2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 D U B' R F' D L' F' R2 D' Rw D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 U2 F D' F R' U' B U2 B' L' F2 U' Rw Uw' U L2 U' L2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' U2 L F' R F' U2 R' B R D2 F2 Rw' Uw' D R2 D F2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 U B F D' B F L' F' U' R D2 U Fw' Uw2 F' L2 B2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 F' L2 D2 U B' U R D F' L F2 L2 U' Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 D R2 F2 R2 B' R' U' L F' D L' R2 B2 R' U2 Fw' D2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F L F2 D' U2 R2 U L' R2 D2 U' Fw' Uw R U2 F2 L D2 L' B2 R' B2 F2 D2 F U' R B' R' D R2 U L U' Fw D' B2 R2 D' F L B2 D L2 F' R2 D2 R2 U B2 U D2 F2 U' B2 L2
Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ)    Thailand
Abdulhakim Hama (อับดุลฮากิม หามะ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.73   20.57   21.79 19.79 19.73 21.74 20.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.31   7.18   7.03 7.95 6.31 8.05 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:24.45   1:34.39   1:33.16 2:44.34 1:44.56 1:24.45 1:25.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 5:08.15     5:08.15 5:44.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 47.90   1:05.09   58.87 1:23.14 53.27 2:03.06 47.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 5:51.72     DNF 5:51.72
Pyraminx Final 50 21.51   27.95   32.89 28.37 22.58 21.51 38.07
Skewb Combined Final 24 15.33   20.79   20.49 22.31 26.50 19.57 15.33
Square-1 Combined Final 15 3:18.30     3:18.30 3:22.73
Achira Rodboonmee (อชิระ รอดบุญมี)    Thailand
Achira Rodboonmee (อชิระ รอดบุญมี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 41.86   50.85   46.88 54.08 51.58 1:01.37 41.86
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)    Thailand
Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.35   13.23   13.12 14.70 14.07 11.35 12.49
First round 27 12.61   14.46   17.65 13.05 15.98 12.61 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.37   5.10   7.71 6.68 4.49 4.13 3.37
First round 9 3.72   3.89   6.17 4.00 3.72 3.94 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.40   58.70   56.35 51.40 59.48 1:06.87 1:00.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.06   18.25   16.94 20.50 17.32 15.06 33.55
First round 5 16.56   18.82   21.10 20.68 16.59 19.19 16.56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:07.96   1:14.15   1:17.15 1:17.34 1:07.96
Pyraminx Final 8 5.80   7.13   6.84 8.14 9.47 6.41 5.80
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.59   15.46   NR 11.59 18.07 16.98 13.15 16.25
Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧)    Japan
Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.10   25.71   DNF 23.74 21.10 24.12 29.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.44   7.33   6.48 6.44 8.23 DNF 7.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.87   1:34.77   1:40.25 1:30.32 1:20.87 1:52.03 1:33.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:52.06   3:16.69   3:28.67 2:52.06 3:09.65 3:54.77 3:11.75
Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ)    Thailand
Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.59   19.95   19.11 19.08 22.79 18.59 21.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.27   5.82   6.70 5.21 5.56 6.74 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:09.85   1:14.07   1:15.14 1:11.40 1:09.85 1:15.66 1:21.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 24.10   25.78   24.10 24.65 36.05 27.33 25.35
Aris Raksamani (อริศม์ รักษมณี)    Thailand
Aris Raksamani (อริศม์ รักษมณี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 30.40   33.59   33.16 33.51 34.11 40.48 30.40
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)    Thailand
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.20   8.59   9.35 7.68 8.75 7.20 9.76
Second round 1 7.76   8.27   7.76 7.89 9.26 8.22 8.71
First round 3 8.11   9.62   8.11 9.71 9.53 9.62 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.64   4.55   5.56 4.14 3.94 6.86 2.64
First round 4 2.26   3.16   3.33 2.94 3.22 4.05 2.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.49   33.34   36.08 32.83 29.49 35.00 32.18
Combined First round 3 33.07   38.05   36.54 59.60 39.62 33.07 37.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 53.54   NR 1:02.18   1:06.24 1:10.25 1:00.75 53.54 59.56
Combined First round 1 54.76   NR 1:00.46   1:07.87 58.57 58.81 1:04.01 54.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:49.85   NR 1:55.84   NR 2:03.54 1:54.13 1:49.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:40.89   NR 2:54.63   NR 3:05.02 2:57.98 2:40.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:12.37   DNF   DNF 5:12.37 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.13   15.68   14.13 16.66 14.94 15.93 16.17
First round 4 12.77   15.85   16.29 19.29 12.77 16.58 14.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:13.24   2:23.40   2:37.48 2:13.24 2:19.48
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:00.67   1:06.83   1:02.69 1:20.12 1:00.91 1:16.90 1:00.67
Pyraminx Final 4 3.13   6.00   7.47 3.13 6.15 4.63 7.22
Ben Adcock    Australia
Ben Adcock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.90   11.37   12.62 11.78 8.90 10.57 11.77
Second round 11 10.10   11.27   16.30 12.32 10.10 10.47 11.02
First round 11 8.94   11.49   8.94 12.23 12.83 12.07 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   4.69   6.25 3.84 5.11 4.69 4.28
First round 10 2.21   4.06   3.90 2.95 5.32 6.13 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.78   43.32   48.97 41.41 46.07 37.78 42.48
Combined First round 7 40.28   43.12   41.66 40.28 46.40 41.30 48.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.78   1:28.54   1:29.31 1:27.58 1:34.55 1:25.78 1:28.74
Combined First round 9 1:26.19   1:30.22   1:26.19 1:35.91 1:28.91 1:33.46 1:28.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:46.42   2:58.70   2:46.42 3:22.00 2:47.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:50.14   5:03.89   4:51.00 4:50.14 5:30.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:25.54   DNF   DNF 5:00.73 4:25.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.06   24.34   43.26 22.81 24.49 25.72 19.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 53.34   56.62   1:00.84 53.34 55.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 13.53   16.28   DNF 16.38 16.84 13.53 15.63
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:29.17   1:35.37   1:30.77 1:42.61 1:32.72 1:42.84 1:29.17
Pyraminx Final 6 3.94   6.21   6.97 5.72 6.97 3.94 5.93
Skewb Combined Final 3 5.42   7.87   9.08 5.42 8.28 6.25 9.90
Square-1 Combined Final 13 49.24   58.85   1:07.04 59.91 52.76 49.24 1:03.87
Brin Sutarom (บริญ สุตารมจ์)    Thailand
Brin Sutarom (บริญ สุตารมจ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.53   27.85   31.96 26.17 28.60 24.53 28.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.09   7.62   7.67 6.09 7.96 15.03 7.22
Pyraminx Final 43 13.43   16.84   13.43 DNF 14.75 20.08 15.68
Bulakorn Naparunghirun (บุลากร นภารุ่งหิรัญ)    Thailand
Bulakorn Naparunghirun (บุลากร นภารุ่งหิรัญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 56.58   1:06.54   1:13.17 59.90 56.58 1:06.55 1:16.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Chanon Janesiripanich (ชานนท์ เจนศิริพาณิชย์)    Thailand
Chanon Janesiripanich (ชานนท์ เจนศิริพาณิชย์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 28.10   31.68   33.52 32.75 30.31 28.10 31.98
Pyraminx Final 34 12.50   13.99   13.38 14.45 12.50 18.02 14.13
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)    Thailand
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 13.95   16.67   13.95 19.05 16.13 14.92 18.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.43   7.00   7.57 6.89 6.43 13.55 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.65   1:09.78   1:16.76 1:20.10 1:07.30 1:05.27 1:02.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:46.05   1:56.01   1:59.43 1:46.05 1:55.15 2:08.59 1:53.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:28.85   3:52.62   3:36.87 3:28.85 4:32.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:33.44   6:36.37   5:33.44 7:47.62 6:28.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.58   20.54   25.42 17.91 16.58 22.06 21.66
First round 6 17.02   19.07   20.53 17.02 19.30 22.66 17.38
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:57.20   2:21.41   2:10.23 2:42.63 1:57.20 2:39.79 2:14.21
Pyraminx Final 38 9.34   14.23   13.41 9.34 22.25 11.14 18.13
Skewb Combined Final 6 7.27   8.83   10.33 7.74 12.73 8.42 7.27
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.33   32.20   31.63 35.48 58.06 28.33 29.49
Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย)    Thailand
Chinkup Sotinai (ชินคุปต์ โสตินัย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.70   23.55   23.88 22.02 24.75 29.01 21.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.62   7.84   10.28 7.16 6.62 9.28 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:14.98     2:14.98 2:16.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 39.06   54.12   55.58 57.60 49.17 39.06 1:03.91
Pyraminx Final 44 14.19   18.56   23.93 14.19 17.38 23.63 14.68
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)    Thailand
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.81   13.17   13.22 12.69 15.48 13.61 9.81
First round 20 10.22   13.46   16.30 11.71 10.22 12.38 20.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.88   5.74   5.88 6.44 5.93 5.40 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:02.35   1:09.16   1:16.68 1:02.35 1:06.11 1:10.79 1:10.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:32.79   2:45.90   2:44.57 2:41.18 2:32.79 2:51.96 2:53.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 17.71   20.91   27.02 17.71 20.69 19.27 22.78
Pyraminx Final 12 7.85   9.36   9.93 9.79 8.35 11.18 7.85
Skewb Combined Final 17 10.48   17.71   20.81 34.32 13.39 18.92 10.48
Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen    Thailand
Christoffer Sprogoe Petersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.26   41.04   46.48 1:05.81 28.26 37.20 39.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.18   9.10   13.86 8.18 9.22 8.42 9.65
Pyraminx Final 37 9.11   14.22   DNF 12.58 11.41 9.11 18.68
Skewb Combined Final 31 1:16.60     1:16.60 DNF
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง)    Thailand
Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.84   9.62   13.82 9.99 7.87 11.01 7.84
Pyraminx Final 40 9.90   15.28   13.28 9.90 18.41 21.59 14.16
Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง)    Thailand
Heng Saeheng (เฮง แซ่เฮง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.82   22.89   23.15 24.45 20.82 31.25 21.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.67   8.90   7.99 7.67 15.73 8.32 10.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:42.17   2:09.98   1:42.17 DNF 2:06.99 2:29.91 1:53.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 4:09.52     4:09.52 4:29.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 39.78   49.21   53.37 47.66 46.59 53.55 39.78
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:49.99   3:05.49   2:49.99 3:07.87 3:28.83 3:10.49 2:58.12
Pyraminx Final 51 22.74   34.18   34.14 45.74 27.97 40.43 22.74
Skewb Combined Final 26 18.01   24.73   24.98 18.01 25.15 25.61 24.06
Hunter Theera Lerner    Thailand
Hunter Theera Lerner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.90   19.87   26.35 23.70 17.90 17.90 18.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.56   6.51   7.03 5.56 6.78 7.32 5.72
Pyraminx Final 14 8.28   10.44   8.28 DNF 9.00 10.74 11.57
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.33   9.90   9.91 9.33 10.26 10.88 9.54
Second round 6 8.24   10.06   8.45 8.24 11.56 10.84 10.90
First round 6 8.53   10.11   13.46 11.34 8.56 8.53 10.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60   3.28   5.42 2.67 2.60 3.15 4.03
First round 2 2.37   2.90   4.90 2.37 2.71 2.95 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.18   49.32   47.96 43.18 1:01.67 55.91 44.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:44.65   2:05.07   1:55.17 2:09.46 2:10.59 1:44.65 2:15.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.06   20.52   19.91 19.41 17.06 25.88 22.23
First round 7 14.96   19.14   14.96 20.11 16.70 20.61 21.45
Pyraminx Final 1 2.73   NR 3.77   4.89 2.73 3.20 3.23 6.14
Skewb Combined Final 12 8.46   13.26   12.66 13.69 13.44 8.46 16.78
Square-1 Combined Final 12 35.87   57.40   1:09.20 57.32 45.69 35.87 1:30.20
Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์)    Thailand
Ittipat Thanabodikarn (อิธิพัฒน์ ธนบดีกาญจน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.27   21.50   23.47 18.27 19.64 DNF 21.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.85   6.49   6.00 6.38 15.72 5.85 7.09
Pyraminx Final 16 9.15   11.21   16.18 9.15 12.51 9.33 11.78
Skewb Combined Final 8 8.47   9.86   9.85 9.06 11.53 8.47 10.68
Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง)    Thailand
Jakapat Sombatcharoenmuang (จักรภัทร สมบัติเจริญเมือง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 25.42   29.87   34.20 38.29 25.42 27.09 28.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.62   8.89   7.62 8.36 10.51 10.09 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:46.88   2:10.39   2:35.33 1:46.88 2:11.48 2:24.93 1:54.77
Pyraminx Final 24 9.98   11.96   DNF 9.98 10.38 12.19 13.30
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)    Thailand
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 38.40   47.32   47.93 48.04 50.03 38.40 45.99
Justin Barnett    Australia
Justin Barnett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 19.50   26.28   28.70 24.16 26.28 28.40 19.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.27   8.56   8.58 8.74 8.27 16.21 8.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 4:46.88     4:46.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 30 9.73   13.27   14.69 10.20 9.73 14.93 25.19
Skewb Combined Final 21 15.47   19.43   15.47 17.79 DNF 22.63 17.86
Kantee A. Kongkiat (กันต์ธีร์ อ. ก้องเกียรติ)    Thailand
Kantee A. Kongkiat (กันต์ธีร์ อ. ก้องเกียรติ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 44.94   49.05   44.94 51.63 48.23 DNF 47.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 11.62   14.73   11.62 14.61 15.41 14.16 32.84
Skewb Combined Final 29 11.91   30.02   27.86 32.07 37.06 30.14 11.91
Karuna Somnarin (กรุณา โสมนรินทร์)    Thailand
Karuna Somnarin (กรุณา โสมนรินทร์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:07.97   1:27.11   1:37.17 1:24.41 1:07.97 2:27.51 1:19.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Khachon Somwong (ขชล สมวงศ์)    Thailand
Khachon Somwong (ขชล สมวงศ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.95   20.01   20.63 19.88 19.52 23.02 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.04   7.28   6.73 4.04 8.83 8.64 6.48
Skewb Combined Final 14 11.39   13.79   11.39 14.21 21.49 14.99 12.17
Konlayut Yingratsuk (กลยุทธ ยิ่งราษฎร์สุข)    Thailand
Konlayut Yingratsuk (กลยุทธ ยิ่งราษฎร์สุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 22.97   24.14   24.42 22.97 23.02 26.61 24.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.67   8.00   6.67 6.87 10.62 10.02 7.12
Pyraminx Final 20 4.75   11.60   12.51 7.21 16.66 4.75 15.09
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว)    Thailand
Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.69   12.51   15.61 12.45 13.19 11.90 11.69
First round 18 11.49   12.88   20.26 12.76 14.08 11.80 11.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.59   6.53   7.49 5.59 8.96 6.03 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 52.08   57.17   52.08 56.93 1:03.74 58.60 55.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:52.38   1:56.34   2:08.81 1:55.34 1:52.94 1:52.38 2:00.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:14.50   4:21.42   4:18.19 4:14.50 4:31.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:10.54   6:28.87   6:43.09 6:32.99 6:10.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:21.76   DNF   3:21.76 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 19.00   21.89   20.54 23.91 19.00 23.95 21.22
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:07.48   2:29.24   2:58.06 2:44.66 2:07.48 2:34.60 2:08.45
Pyraminx Final 36 10.49   14.16   13.81 10.49 12.11 16.57 20.00
Skewb Combined Final 20 8.28   18.28   17.03 18.73 24.63 19.07 8.28
Square-1 Combined Final 14 55.71   1:08.69   1:09.17 1:11.02 1:11.39 55.71 1:05.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Kris Goeking    USA
Kris Goeking
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 45.88   51.63   51.05 59.69 50.87 45.88 52.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 10.10   14.74   13.94 11.78 19.05 18.49 10.10
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.13   8.89   8.52 9.36 9.31 8.85 8.13
Second round 5 8.02   9.62   8.02 8.39 12.17 10.23 10.24
First round 5 8.90   9.92   9.30 9.84 10.73 8.90 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.56   3.34   4.51 3.29 3.26 3.48 2.56
First round 3 2.90   3.12   3.10 2.90 3.15 3.12 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.11   46.50   1:02.57 45.14 48.78 45.57 45.11
Combined First round 10 41.94   47.95   56.10 41.94 42.81 55.17 45.88
Matthew Siegel    Thailand
Matthew Siegel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.62   14.42   14.62 11.62 15.91 15.22 13.43
First round 22 10.81   13.81   14.00 10.81 14.01 13.42 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.93   4.26   4.53 4.00 3.93 5.45 4.24
First round 8 3.51   3.89   3.80 3.51 5.71 4.32 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.76   1:07.01   1:09.80 1:12.72 1:02.60 1:08.63 1:00.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:23.25   2:36.91   2:39.27 2:23.25 2:35.30 2:36.15 2:42.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 28.37   34.05   43.24 28.37 30.24 38.18 33.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.97   DNF   DNF 13.97 DNF 18.02 16.15
Pyraminx Final 7 5.34   6.22   6.91 6.48 6.03 5.34 6.14
Skewb Combined Final 4 6.81   7.97   11.88 6.81 8.22 8.58 7.10
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.05   18.06   16.05 19.34 17.78 23.53 17.05
Motto Sereeyothin    Thailand
Motto Sereeyothin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.98   16.63   28.97 17.65 16.06 16.17 15.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.66   6.84   6.12 6.00 4.66 8.39 9.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:35.84   1:50.84   2:04.03 1:35.84 1:43.13 2:05.73 1:45.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:43.84   3:01.28   2:43.84 3:13.79 DNF 3:03.30 2:46.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 29.99   36.01   36.73 29.99 34.93 36.38 46.98
Pyraminx Final 33 8.77   13.76   16.07 8.77 21.91 11.13 14.09
Skewb Combined Final 18 15.06   18.22   15.49 18.38 15.06 20.78 DNF
Napol Sunthornyanakij (ณภนน์ สุนทรญาณกิจ)    Thailand
Napol Sunthornyanakij (ณภนน์ สุนทรญาณกิจ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 22.88   26.54   32.52 27.20 22.88 27.85 24.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.04   10.33   9.04 10.67 10.46 9.85 11.71
Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร)    Thailand
Narawit Sriprai (นราวิชญ์ ศรีไพร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.02   18.94   18.90 19.65 25.03 18.28 17.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.47   8.12   8.61 12.33 7.98 5.47 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:31.09   1:38.08   1:38.13 1:37.63 1:42.21 1:31.09 1:38.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 31.64   37.21   34.75 38.72 DNF 31.64 38.17
Pyraminx Final 10 5.02   8.94   11.91 7.98 7.52 5.02 11.33
Skewb Combined Final 9 9.00   10.00   10.42 9.00 10.47 10.90 9.12
Natchanon Mongkoltananont (ณัฐชนน มงคลธนานนท์)    Thailand
Natchanon Mongkoltananont (ณัฐชนน มงคลธนานนท์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.13   19.89   17.13 DNF 21.40 17.26 21.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:16.46   1:39.09   1:48.86 1:16.46 1:28.54 1:49.43 1:39.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 20.97   37.28   39.22 33.53 46.83 39.08 20.97
Nattakhet Pantana (ณัฐเขต พันธนา)    Thailand
Nattakhet Pantana (ณัฐเขต พันธนา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.31   18.10   19.75 14.31 17.62 16.92 27.51
Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ)    Thailand
Nattapon Tancho (ณัฏฐพล ตันจอ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.76   14.10   14.03 17.50 10.76 13.97 14.29
First round 30 12.45   15.25   14.18 15.12 16.80 16.46 12.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.57   7.81   10.23 6.57 7.38 9.09 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.17   1:19.44   1:18.96 1:07.17 1:24.11 1:15.53 1:23.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 24.14   28.73   29.86 32.90 24.14 31.54 24.78
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)    Thailand
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.50   NR 7.92   NR 8.03 5.50 6.95 8.77 10.15
Second round 3 7.83   8.54   7.83 9.06 10.32 8.38 8.19
First round 2 8.13   9.35   12.48 8.68 8.80 8.13 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.67   2.82   3.45 1.67 8.49 2.09 2.92
First round 1 1.52   2.23   NR 3.02 2.34 1.52 1.83 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.80   36.46   37.30 34.80 36.36 40.59 35.72
Combined First round 1 27.20   31.14   NR 37.24 32.61 31.55 27.20 29.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.22   1:00.16   56.22 56.40 1:04.58 1:02.43 1:01.64
Combined First round 2 55.67   1:03.75   1:04.30 1:09.02 55.67 1:07.62 59.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:16.09   2:23.55   2:16.09 2:21.49 2:33.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:32.61   3:51.90   3:32.61 3:49.54 4:13.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:47.22   DNF   DNF 2:47.22 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.71   12.65   13.08 10.71 12.36 12.51 15.17
First round 2 11.52   13.46   13.51 12.60 15.46 14.27 11.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:26.05   DNF   2:08.05 1:26.05 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.75   14.00   12.85 9.75 12.84 16.66 16.31
Megaminx Combined Final 1 50.88   NR 58.86   55.40 1:16.56 1:05.02 50.88 56.16
Pyraminx Final 2 4.34   5.75   6.63 4.34 5.72 4.91 7.66
Skewb Combined Final 1 4.33   4.74   4.90 4.33 7.31 4.74 4.57
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.21   16.71   17.52 15.99 16.61 36.02 14.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย)    Thailand
Navanatee Yampunranai (นวนที แหยมพรรนัย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.38   25.47   25.21 23.44 DNF 27.76 22.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.83   5.62   7.02 4.86 9.08 4.83 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:23.20   1:47.96   2:00.92 1:47.94 1:23.20 1:43.93 1:52.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:03.46     4:03.46 4:25.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 46.65   1:01.18   46.65 55.24 DNF 57.08 1:11.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 21.89   27.14   21.89 25.71 33.33 24.53 31.18
Megaminx Combined Final 13 4:24.63     DNF 4:24.63
Pyraminx Final 23 9.24   11.69   11.14 16.55 9.24 10.43 13.50
Square-1 Combined Final 9 36.25   43.54   47.30 39.05 44.26 36.25 47.71
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)    Thailand
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.00   8.05   7.94 8.10 8.11 7.00 8.63
Second round 2 7.07   8.45   7.87 11.51 7.07 8.45 9.04
First round 1 7.52   8.90   9.37 7.52 10.21 8.38 8.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.21   3.65   3.76 3.21 3.36 3.83 3.85
First round 6 2.70   3.74   2.72 3.77 4.74 2.70 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.05   33.88   33.79 32.17 35.68 36.35 32.05
Combined First round 2 25.34   NR 31.44   29.37 25.34 32.33 32.63 34.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.13   1:02.27   1:02.19 1:04.12 57.13 1:08.86 1:00.51
Combined First round 3 59.72   1:03.87   1:01.40 1:03.47 59.72 1:10.32 1:06.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:59.70   2:06.29   2:11.02 2:08.14 1:59.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.68   3:15.59   3:22.75 3:11.68 3:12.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.86   13.48   13.96 12.86 15.95 13.19 13.28
First round 1 10.32   11.72   NR 13.63 11.90 10.95 12.30 10.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.45   19.01   12.45 21.10 DNF 15.00 20.93
Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.48   1:04.89   1:09.75 57.48 1:03.08 1:08.02 1:03.56
Pyraminx Final 13 4.87   9.59   10.14 DNF 8.19 4.87 10.44
Skewb Combined Final 13 8.83   13.62   8.83 25.77 11.36 14.63 14.88
Non Sanpairote (นนท์ สรรไพโรจน์)    Thailand
Non Sanpairote (นนท์ สรรไพโรจน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.73   17.97   17.52 18.71 17.69 16.73 23.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:13.17   1:22.19   1:40.74 1:23.66 1:13.17 1:18.86 1:24.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:59.46   2:26.23   2:24.43 2:37.84 1:59.46 2:16.41 2:48.77
Noppamest Thanakitkoses (นพเมศฐ์ ธนกิจโกเศรษฐ์)    Thailand
Noppamest Thanakitkoses (นพเมศฐ์ ธนกิจโกเศรษฐ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 24.71   28.37   24.71 29.38 30.88 24.85 31.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.67   9.02   11.00 15.50 6.67 8.20 7.86
Skewb Combined Final 19 14.56   18.24   19.95 26.55 14.56 18.11 16.67
Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช)    Thailand
Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.38   26.02   25.81 27.26 24.99 35.05 23.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.99   10.25   6.99 10.26 9.66 10.82 15.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:05.79   DNF   1:05.79 DNF 1:12.00 DNS DNS
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.82   11.06   8.82 9.42 13.01 13.30 10.75
Second round 12 8.31   11.66   10.58 8.31 12.91 11.49 15.13
First round 9 10.63   11.22   13.80 10.76 10.63 10.73 12.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.69   4.62   5.21 3.69 4.94 4.78 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.58   50.24   49.06 1:04.50 52.76 48.89 48.58
Combined First round 9 42.95   46.49   42.95 47.78 45.20 46.48 48.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:24.17   1:36.58   1:46.57 1:36.36 1:24.17 1:43.17 1:30.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:30.82   5:44.55   5:56.16 5:30.82 5:46.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 18.80   25.37   24.45 30.89 20.77 18.80 31.36
Pakin Purananda    Thailand
Pakin Purananda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 41.84   50.36   53.25 1:02.22 51.61 41.84 46.23
Pakorn Chitrungse (ปกรณ์ จิตรรังศี)    Thailand
Pakorn Chitrungse (ปกรณ์ จิตรรังศี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 20.88   25.82   29.01 25.24 33.06 23.22 20.88
Pyraminx Final 28 11.09   12.52   13.93 11.26 12.37 11.09 16.69
Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล)    Thailand
Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.31   21.61   23.01 20.67 21.47 22.69 18.31
Pyraminx Final 32 11.19   13.63   13.86 13.56 18.22 11.19 13.46
Skewb Combined Final 30 9.66   DNF   13.97 DNF 10.40 DNF 9.66
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)    Thailand
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.68   12.34   12.31 14.16 12.96 11.76 11.68
First round 16 11.48   12.64   13.29 12.33 11.48 12.30 13.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.05   5.35   4.11 4.05 5.84 6.11 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 58.44   1:05.17   1:00.84 1:02.48 1:12.18 DNF 58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:09.40   2:17.17   2:18.44 2:11.99 2:09.40 2:21.38 2:21.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 28.39   36.02   30.46 44.82 38.30 39.30 28.39
Parama Sastura (ปรมะ ศัสตุระ)    Thailand
Parama Sastura (ปรมะ ศัสตุระ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.06   20.52   19.19 22.30 20.08 23.32 17.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.13   9.55   8.42 7.74 12.48 7.13 13.88
Pyraminx Final 39 10.46   14.38   13.98 11.42 10.46 17.75 DNF
Paritthakorn Nimkerdphol (ปริตต์ถากร นิ่มเกิดผล)    Thailand
Paritthakorn Nimkerdphol (ปริตต์ถากร นิ่มเกิดผล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.15   30.85   31.05 26.15 38.75 28.80 32.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 10.41   13.32   14.32 10.41 13.55 15.06 12.08
Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ)    Thailand
Parvadol Kiratipongvut (ภวดล กิรติพงษ์วุฒิ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.50   25.69   25.83 26.04 42.76 24.50 25.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 11.51   14.83   18.20 11.90 11.51 14.39 26.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:39.39   1:58.65   1:39.39 2:19.83 2:00.79 1:48.41 2:06.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 46.78   1:01.45   1:07.74 55.96 1:00.65 1:48.23 46.78
Skewb Combined Final 27 16.34   28.29   16.34 34.86 26.11 DNF 23.91
Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี)    Thailand
Patn Leelarasamee (พัฒน์ ลีลารัศมี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.60   23.74   26.18 20.60 21.44 23.61 26.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.29   9.84   11.64 8.80 13.94 8.29 9.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:15.39     2:32.45 2:15.39
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:25.69   2:33.21   2:37.54 2:35.07 2:25.69 2:27.03 2:44.21
Pyraminx Final 47 12.12   20.80   17.80 20.25 12.12 24.36 29.23
Skewb Combined Final 15 8.47   14.53   10.40 8.47 13.10 26.86 20.10
Square-1 Combined Final 10 33.62   48.20   51.46 55.99 39.36 33.62 53.77
Paul Mirzakhanian    USA
Paul Mirzakhanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.93   16.96   14.89 13.93 17.82 18.70 18.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.62   6.01   4.62 6.01 7.18 5.21 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:28.80   1:45.56   1:35.66 2:19.04 1:41.20 1:28.80 1:59.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 30.42   40.89   DNF 47.49 30.42 39.35 35.84
Pyraminx Final 15 7.84   10.82   17.16 7.85 7.84 13.61 11.01
Skewb Combined Final 11 6.56   11.50   11.86 6.56 18.91 10.14 12.50
Square-1 Combined Final 11 40.87   50.54   51.15 51.28 49.18 40.87 1:13.72
Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์)    Thailand
Perapat Kaosanguansin (พีรพัทธ เค้าสงวนศิลป์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 33.13   40.93   33.13 42.90 40.28 41.55 40.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.05   9.96   8.05 12.86 8.72 13.42 8.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 34.43     34.43 40.45
Pyraminx Final 35 9.62   14.16   9.62 DNF 10.95 17.78 13.76
Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย)    Thailand
Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.60   15.24   17.15 15.02 12.60 14.20 16.49
First round 19 11.77   13.28   13.73 39.07 14.06 12.06 11.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.26   6.68   6.45 7.16 8.63 5.26 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:02.66   1:38.38   1:12.64 1:02.66 DNF 2:07.29 1:35.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 23.89   27.76   31.90 24.57 23.89 50.97 26.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.97   20.39   20.35 21.76 19.07 33.05 17.97
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)    Thailand
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.84   11.75   11.87 10.84 13.47 12.50 10.88
First round 10 10.37   11.47   10.41 11.51 10.37 12.68 12.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.10   1:02.17   1:14.59 55.10 1:02.73 1:04.50 59.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.54   19.44   19.00 19.26 20.06 18.54 20.16
First round 9 18.74   19.67   18.74 19.94 19.28 19.80 20.00
Pitchayah Taechachewnarong (พิชญ เตชะเชี่ยวณรงค์)    Thailand
Pitchayah Taechachewnarong (พิชญ เตชะเชี่ยวณรงค์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 36.17   37.86   38.34 40.02 36.17 36.83 38.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 8.81   9.95   10.55 10.44 14.44 8.81 8.87
Pyraminx Final 48 12.02   21.16   24.49 17.34 12.02 21.66 25.58
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)    Thailand
Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.36   8.99   9.35 10.15 9.03 8.58 8.36
Second round 4 8.86   9.39   9.25 9.75 10.37 8.86 9.16
First round 4 8.33   9.81   12.05 10.97 8.33 9.15 9.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.57   48.56   57.62 52.59 44.57 45.94 47.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:15.09   1:20.87   1:25.24 1:16.02 1:26.76 1:21.36 1:15.09
Combined First round 5 1:10.34   1:19.82   1:19.99 1:10.34 1:22.34 1:17.12 1:28.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.12   13.46   15.28 11.12 12.94 17.67 12.17
First round 3 13.44   14.69   14.93 15.08 13.44 16.05 14.07
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)    Thailand
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.47   15.61   14.47 15.16 14.81 18.22 16.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.56   7.34   5.56 8.06 6.79 7.18 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:05.74   1:12.77   1:26.21 1:17.01 1:12.58 1:08.73 1:05.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:53.77   2:07.96   2:19.18 2:20.50 2:02.41 1:53.77 2:02.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:39.29   3:48.17   3:47.90 3:57.32 3:39.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:43.83   6:04.02   6:38.53 5:43.83 5:49.71
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.39   1:24.69   1:28.11 1:25.60 1:26.06 1:22.41 1:16.39
Pyraminx Final 11 6.84   9.00   6.84 7.65 7.65 12.48 11.69
Piyorod Pasaganon (ปิโยรส ภาสกานนท์)    Thailand
Piyorod Pasaganon (ปิโยรส ภาสกานนท์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 40.32   46.75   40.32 43.54 54.97 59.84 41.75
Pyraminx Final 25 10.85   11.97   15.72 11.60 10.85 11.66 12.65
Skewb Combined Final 16 9.15   17.67   18.82 16.83 19.90 9.15 17.37
Pongpanote Potithaworranun (พงศ์ปณต โพธิถาวรนันท์)    Thailand
Pongpanote Potithaworranun (พงศ์ปณต โพธิถาวรนันท์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 26.58   29.11   28.49 30.73 26.58 28.11 37.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.69   10.20   13.89 8.99 12.28 7.69 9.32
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)    Thailand
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.10   16.49   18.16 15.10 15.78 15.53 19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.44   7.63   8.60 7.69 8.84 6.44 6.59
Pranitan WIttayaronnayutt (ประณิธาน วิทยารณยุทธ)    Thailand
Pranitan WIttayaronnayutt (ประณิธาน วิทยารณยุทธ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 25.15   29.53   29.96 1:10.33 25.15 30.50 28.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.06   12.99   13.97 20.03 11.84 8.06 13.17
Pyraminx Final 42 9.47   16.05   15.41 11.88 9.47 20.86 24.91
Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า)    Thailand
Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.20   15.25   13.22 20.26 19.46 13.08 12.20
First round 21 11.12   13.72   13.81 11.12 DNF 15.90 11.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.22   5.03   5.09 4.66 8.90 5.33 4.22
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)    Thailand
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.45   DNF   37.10 DNF 35.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/28 48:35   NR   27/28 48:35
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.08   12.25   10.08 11.93 11.21 24.70 13.62
First round 17 11.45   12.74   14.28 11.45 11.95 12.55 13.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.55   4.91   4.62 6.87 4.91 4.55 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.93   57.62   53.93 54.91 59.64 58.31 1:08.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:06.83   2:19.27   2:18.80 2:06.83 2:12.94 2:26.07 2:29.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:58.72   4:05.76   3:58.72 4:09.07 4:09.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:40.64   6:50.42   6:48.17 6:40.64 7:02.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 22.62   25.76   26.94 29.59 26.81 23.52 22.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.75   7.85   7.61 6.75 9.37 7.59 8.34
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:12.54   2:21.63   2:18.41 2:27.93 2:12.54 2:18.54 2:30.15
Pyraminx Final 9 5.72   7.94   10.04 8.03 5.72 12.41 5.75
Skewb Combined Final 25 8.85   22.59   8.85 DNF 17.10 39.41 11.25
Square-1 Combined Final 6 30.12   33.06   30.12 32.68 34.82 31.67 55.69
Puvit Piancharoen (ภุวิศ เพียรเจริญ)    Thailand
Puvit Piancharoen (ภุวิศ เพียรเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 34.53   39.08   36.01 36.29 34.53 44.94 49.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 12.06   16.22   15.68 17.04 DNF 12.06 15.93
Roman Smith    Australia
Roman Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 43.38   44.96   43.48 47.44 43.38 1:00.63 43.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 15.55   16.94   19.57 DNF 15.62 15.55 15.62
Ryan Nunthapiwat    USA
Ryan Nunthapiwat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.69   18.29   15.69 22.28 16.81 22.65 15.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.10   5.74   7.35 5.66 6.29 5.10 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:41.85   2:02.98   1:46.23 2:07.65 2:23.87 2:15.06 1:41.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 33.34   36.15   37.05 33.34 34.10 37.29 41.58
Pyraminx Final 18 7.57   11.45   12.24 7.57 9.17 12.93 24.02
Sittichoke Noppaket (สิทธิโชค นพเกตุ)    Thailand
Sittichoke Noppaket (สิทธิโชค นพเกตุ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 40.85   50.92   57.11 44.86 40.85 50.79 1:17.09
Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ)    Thailand
Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 26.02   29.60   26.02 29.06 29.66 30.08 31.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.05   10.34   11.43 8.69 8.05 10.91 13.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 1:28.63   DNF   1:28.63 DNF 1:29.93 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 45 12.02   19.26   20.31 17.33 12.02 25.91 20.14
Skewb Combined Final 22 14.86   19.94   22.57 15.52 31.71 14.86 21.72
Sorrachat Sombatcharoenmuang (สรชัช สมบัติเจริญเมือง)    Thailand
Sorrachat Sombatcharoenmuang (สรชัช สมบัติเจริญเมือง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 37.44   44.47   37.44 40.39 49.69 51.78 43.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 15.48   17.57   20.21 23.88 16.97 15.48 15.54
Pyraminx Final 46 10.34   20.30   22.16 17.34 10.34 21.41 31.55
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)    Thailand
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.08   12.30   9.08 11.12 13.71 13.04 12.75
Second round 8 9.10   10.55   9.10 11.19 10.10 10.94 10.61
First round 15 9.38   12.24   14.31 9.38 10.78 14.47 11.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.67   17.81   14.67 15.56 19.05 18.82 20.29
First round 10 18.97   19.71   18.97 20.38 19.63 44.92 19.12
Supachai Chanta (ศุภชัย จันทา)    Thailand
Supachai Chanta (ศุภชัย จันทา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.85   16.26   16.18 DNF 16.03 16.58 14.85
First round 29 11.63   14.83   15.08 11.63 12.86 18.75 16.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 25.47   29.49   35.22 29.60 33.41 25.47 25.47
Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา)    Thailand
Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.17   14.55   16.30 DNF 12.17 14.97 12.39
First round 23 13.81   13.95   14.04 22.59 14.00 13.81 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.24   5.87   6.28 5.52 4.24 5.81 7.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 32.43   35.88   47.14 32.43 34.02 34.64 38.98
Pyraminx Final 19 6.70   11.57   7.56 11.21 6.70 16.27 15.94
Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที)    Thailand
Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.41   12.34   11.45 11.84 13.73 11.41 17.08
Second round 9 9.54   10.96   11.63 10.45 9.54 10.81 12.03
First round 7 8.05   10.39   11.51 10.46 8.05 9.21 12.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.63   5.09   5.53 5.16 4.59 8.42 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.40   40.28   42.71 37.40 40.41 43.45 37.73
Combined First round 5 36.88   40.71   41.16 43.75 36.88 42.03 38.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.08   1:23.11   1:21.45 1:17.08 1:20.59 1:27.89 1:27.29
Combined First round 6 1:22.04   1:27.08   DNF 1:35.51 1:22.95 1:22.79 1:22.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:56.21   3:00.08   3:05.78 2:58.24 2:56.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:20.02   4:42.18   4:20.02 4:25.85 5:20.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 14.28   20.69   22.38 20.38 20.29 14.28 21.39
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:15.78   2:25.77   2:34.52 2:15.78 2:26.94 2:28.27 2:22.11
Pyraminx Final 41 13.03   15.35   30.12 14.21 16.86 13.03 14.98
Skewb Combined Final 28 19.49   29.54   41.82 19.49 26.17 51.73 20.63
Square-1 Combined Final 8 31.05   43.42   48.78 31.05 40.73 45.47 44.05
Suwijak Reawrangboonya (สุวิจักขณ์ เรี่ยวแรงบุญญา)    Thailand
Suwijak Reawrangboonya (สุวิจักขณ์ เรี่ยวแรงบุญญา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.77   28.50   26.33 28.05 25.77 39.43 31.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:38.89   2:19.09   2:32.01 1:38.89 2:10.04 2:15.23 DNF
Pyraminx Final 21 8.37   11.64   13.68 8.37 10.21 16.32 11.03
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)    Thailand
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.00   16.07   14.61 15.33 13.00 18.27 DNF
First round 26 12.98   14.26   13.20 12.98 13.99 17.89 15.59
Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร)    Thailand
Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.40   19.06   17.20 19.43 16.40 20.54 32.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:14.84   1:21.05   1:21.99 1:19.20 1:21.96 1:49.89 1:14.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 26.88   29.07   26.88 31.97 36.72 27.89 27.34
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)    Thailand
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.08   13.38   11.08 17.69 14.02 11.20 14.91
First round 25 12.43   14.25   14.50 12.43 13.43 14.82 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.58   4.03   3.74 4.23 4.12 3.58 6.14
First round 5 3.31   3.68   3.31 10.35 3.83 3.53 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.12   52.24   47.39 56.93 1:02.84 47.12 52.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.89   1:41.51   1:39.54 1:51.83 1:46.77 1:38.22 1:33.89
Combined First round 8 1:21.99   1:28.43   1:31.38 1:25.66 1:32.72 1:28.25 1:21.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40     40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:14.37   1:18.72   1:14.37 1:17.61 1:24.17
Pyraminx Final 5 3.12   6.12   4.26 5.70 3.12 8.40 11.72
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.92   17.56   23.35 16.30 18.13 18.25 14.92
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)    Thailand
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.65   12.86   12.75 11.65 15.22 13.44 12.39
Second round 10 11.03   11.13   11.12 18.30 11.15 11.03 11.11
First round 12 10.51   11.73   13.01 10.51 10.51 11.66 14.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.14   5.93   5.16 5.52 5.14 7.43 7.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.57   43.22   42.49 44.19 49.63 39.57 42.98
Combined First round 6 40.87   42.50   42.56 43.23 41.71 51.12 40.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.43   1:16.45   1:16.13 1:11.43 1:16.90 1:16.88 1:16.33
Combined First round 4 1:06.86   1:13.23   1:06.86 1:16.21 1:12.79 1:18.56 1:10.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:07.53   2:16.40   2:17.40 2:07.53 2:24.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:16.35   3:23.89   3:26.13 3:29.18 3:16.35
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)    Thailand
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.08   9.69   8.96 10.08 8.08 10.04 12.07
Second round 7 9.13   10.14   9.91 10.41 10.40 10.12 9.13
First round 8 9.03   10.63   10.85 9.03 10.29 10.76 11.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.00   5.83   8.07 9.02 4.44 4.99 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.12   37.60   36.77 35.12 38.80 37.22 40.24
Combined First round 4 35.90   39.25   39.42 36.97 44.96 35.90 41.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:31.93   1:39.24   1:36.20 1:46.84 1:49.46 1:34.69 1:31.93
Combined First round 10 1:25.05   1:36.16   1:43.11 1:36.61 1:53.13 1:28.76 1:25.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.24   18.24   42.80 19.70 15.84 19.17 15.24
First round 8 17.82   19.52   20.87 20.14 20.27 18.14 17.82
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.58   4.85   3.58 4.39 5.01 5.32 5.16
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.76   40.94   40.81 41.06 40.95 25.76 46.87
Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี)    Thailand
Thanabodee Sawatdee (ธนบดี สวัสดี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.30   18.81   19.08 16.30 18.46 18.88 19.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.41   8.48   7.41 DNF 8.78 7.94 8.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 29.11   39.90   1:04.89 29.11 46.97 32.40 40.33
Pyraminx Final 22 4.78   11.66   12.16 13.44 4.78 9.38 13.90
Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์)    Thailand
Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 17.16   22.17   20.98 23.63 17.16 21.89 24.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.17   6.58   7.29 6.99 7.52 5.17 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 59.08   1:05.66   1:07.37 1:03.39 1:15.14 59.08 1:06.22
Skewb Combined Final 5 5.40   8.22   7.09 5.40 9.42 8.14 9.56
Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล)    Thailand
Thanakarn Nuangjaknil (ธนาคาร เนื่องจากนิล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 26.03   38.21   26.03 1:19.33 1:00.14 26.89 27.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.43   7.98   7.62 6.43 9.22 10.45 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:35.66   2:02.63   2:19.36 1:53.06 1:35.66 1:56.46 2:18.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:02.76   DNF   1:02.76 1:07.45 1:31.99 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 31 9.75   13.41   17.20 11.96 11.60 9.75 16.68
Thanakit Kaewudorn (ธนกฤต แก้วอุดร)    Thailand
Thanakit Kaewudorn (ธนกฤต แก้วอุดร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 21.45   27.50   32.13 30.06 27.50 24.95 21.45
Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย)    Thailand
Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 27.62   30.11   27.62 34.36 29.19 33.09 28.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.42   9.71   7.42 11.02 DNF 10.17 7.95
Pyraminx Final 29 8.92   12.85   8.92 12.33 9.13 22.75 17.10
Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ)    Thailand
Thatchapon Chatthanes (ธัชพล ฉัตรธเนศ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.49   19.19   19.85 29.64 17.49 18.37 19.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.64   6.43   8.03 7.70 5.21 6.38 4.64
Skewb Combined Final 10 6.88   11.00   7.43 15.95 10.95 6.88 14.62
Theethawat Rodprasert (ธีร์ธวัช รอดประเสริฐ)    Thailand
Theethawat Rodprasert (ธีร์ธวัช รอดประเสริฐ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 33.31   39.28   33.31 34.86 42.91 40.91 42.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 13.41   14.47   13.45 15.91 13.41 15.17 14.80
Thorfun Phanpruk (ทอฝัน พันธุ์พฤกษ์)    Thailand
Thorfun Phanpruk (ทอฝัน พันธุ์พฤกษ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:17.01   1:31.53   1:24.76 1:39.55 2:30.97 1:30.29 1:17.01
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)    Thailand
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.95   DNF   12.24 DNF 17.71 11.95 DNF
First round 28 12.35   14.70   14.52 DNF 14.94 14.63 12.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.91   7.13   4.91 5.32 DNF 8.77 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 58.29   1:04.80   1:07.54 1:10.23 1:01.96 1:04.90 58.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:53.79   1:59.36   1:54.97 1:53.79 1:58.32 2:25.56 2:04.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 23.55   27.22   23.94 28.89 23.55 28.82 37.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 41.09   46.83   55.15 44.24 41.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.40   17.01   DNF 12.40 19.46 14.40 17.17
Pyraminx Final 52 9.45   DNF   17.43 9.45 11.41 DNF DNF
Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล)    Thailand
Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 22.86   34.09   29.08 30.97 22.86 42.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:09.84     2:09.84 2:56.32
Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล)    Thailand
Vasin Chatkeawpaisal (วศิน ฉัตรแก้วไพศาล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.96   18.41   13.96 16.88 21.14 17.21 23.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.43   6.83   DNF 6.45 5.43 7.49 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:09.13   1:15.70   1:09.13 1:13.85 1:29.50 1:16.43 1:16.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:02.42   2:13.68   2:13.38 2:02.42 2:22.26 2:15.69 2:11.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 34.72   41.11   34.72 40.51 44.22 1:00.88 38.61
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)    Thailand
Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.69   13.41   11.69 12.91 15.68 12.75 14.57
First round 24 12.69   14.13   19.46 14.36 14.23 13.81 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.56   5.02   4.74 4.56 6.64 5.69 4.63
First round 7 3.14   3.77   3.18 4.09 7.18 3.14 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.06   54.03   53.25 1:03.91 51.28 45.06 57.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:49.25   DNF   4:49.25 5:09.04 DNF
Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์)    Thailand
Warit Techakanont (วริทธิ์ เตชกานนท์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.49   13.93   12.49 13.91 12.52 15.35 18.08
First round 14 11.01   12.23   11.64 11.76 13.87 13.29 11.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.08   6.37   4.92 DNF 9.20 4.99 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:01.74   1:18.36   1:10.22 1:21.71 1:01.74 1:28.38 1:23.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 23.40   25.25   27.45 26.71 23.40 24.05 24.99
Pyraminx Final 26 8.31   12.31   8.31 10.07 20.69 12.80 14.06
Wattikorn Sae-dan (วัทธิกร แซ่ด่าน)    Thailand
Wattikorn Sae-dan (วัทธิกร แซ่ด่าน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 37.79   43.62   50.34 54.88 37.79 39.98 40.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.09   13.80   9.96 8.09 14.59 16.88 16.85
Pyraminx Final 17 4.56   11.40   13.00 10.73 4.56 12.89 10.58
Wongwat Suwannachin (วงศ์วัฒน์ สุวรรณชิน)    Thailand
Wongwat Suwannachin (วงศ์วัฒน์ สุวรรณชิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.11   11.35   13.73 7.11 12.12 10.49 11.43
Pyraminx Final 27 8.94   12.38   12.49 10.83 8.94 13.81 18.65
Skewb Combined Final 23 14.39   20.29   23.73 20.77 16.38 14.39 27.67
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)    Thailand
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.53   12.65   13.56 12.83 12.81 11.53 12.31
First round 13 10.27   12.01   11.51 12.43 27.80 10.27 12.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.83   5.38   6.51 3.88 5.75 6.66 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.96   43.77   41.96 48.34 42.83 43.35 45.12
Combined First round 8 36.12   46.41   50.73 52.51 46.05 36.12 42.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:20.59   1:43.66   2:04.92 1:20.59 2:09.74 1:30.19 1:35.86
Combined First round 7 1:15.69   1:27.13   1:50.80 1:30.52 1:19.61 1:15.69 1:31.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 20.93   21.87   21.10 23.67 23.26 21.24 20.93
Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.91   1:03.18   1:01.22 1:07.19 1:01.13 55.91 1:16.74
Pyraminx Final 3 3.33   5.81   7.61 5.33 3.33 6.81 5.30
Skewb Combined Final 7 5.45   8.85   5.45 7.80 17.77 9.48 9.26
Worathon Nunthawarasilp (วรธน นันทวรศิลป์)    Thailand
Worathon Nunthawarasilp (วรธน นันทวรศิลป์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 35.76   40.02   35.76 40.10 1:22.08 38.19 41.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.65   12.73   14.52 10.65 11.86 DNF 11.80
Pyraminx Final 49 16.39   22.24   20.08 22.68 16.39 23.95 34.22
Yikham Zhou (周忆涵)    China
Yikham Zhou (周忆涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 29.14   31.37   32.15 35.54 29.46 32.50 29.14
Yodsaphat Wongthong (ยศพัฒน์ วงษ์ทอง)    Thailand
Yodsaphat Wongthong (ยศพัฒน์ วงษ์ทอง)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.87   35.72   34.57 37.65 34.93 33.87 47.73
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)    Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.62   29.91   37.99 28.74 25.62 29.12 31.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.02   11.75   10.62 8.02 15.59 13.82 10.80
Yujia Zhou (周雨佳)    China
Yujia Zhou (周雨佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 39.50   48.74   44.87 44.70 39.50 1:02.31 56.66
Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี)    Thailand
Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 21.65   23.18   24.27 22.63 22.65 21.65 24.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:41.67   1:57.37   1:41.67 2:42.49 2:05.81 1:51.56 1:54.73