Thailand Championship 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-23~24  Thailand, Bangkok Thailand Championship 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 8.12  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.77  Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 9.99
 2x2x2 Cube  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.51  Dương Hữu Khang 2.82  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.83
 4x4x4 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 33.66  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 34.69  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 37.30
 5x5x5 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 59.39  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:09.59  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:11.90
 6x6x6 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:17.30  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:27.95  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:29.77
 7x7x7 Cube  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:19.87  Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 3:36.94  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:39.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 28.38  Kabyanil Talukdar 31.90  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:59.32
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 38
 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 14.43  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.25  Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 15.69
 3x3x3 With Feet  Ben Adcock 1:03.30  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:23.81  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:48.20
 Rubik's Clock  Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.91  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 10.98  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 14.19
 Megaminx  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 53.94  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:10.43  Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:11.45
 Pyraminx  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5.18  Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 5.24  Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.33
 Skewb  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.33  Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.46  Dương Hữu Khang 6.43
 Square-1  Dương Hữu Khang 15.79  Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.63  Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.55
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 17/22 1:00:00  Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2/2 8:45
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.24   8.45    Thailand 10.96 8.13 9.66 7.24 7.57
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.73   8.78    Thailand 7.73 8.98 9.68 8.43 8.94
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.54   9.83    Thailand 9.34 8.54 11.25 9.64 10.51
4 Kabyanil Talukdar 8.79   9.99    India 9.49 12.03 11.52 8.95 8.79
5 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 9.56   10.48    Thailand 9.56 13.99 10.45 9.87 11.12
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.44   10.69    Hong Kong 10.16 8.44 10.45 11.47 11.97
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 10.41   10.87    Thailand 11.91 10.52 10.41 11.00 11.09
8 Dương Hữu Khang 9.17   10.91    Vietnam 12.17 12.34 10.54 10.01 9.17
9 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 10.23   11.54    Thailand 11.84 10.74 12.03 10.23 12.47
10 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 9.98   11.98    Thailand 12.63 12.79 10.51 9.98 15.15
11 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.63   11.99    Thailand 12.74 11.72 10.63 11.50 13.22
12 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 10.12   12.31    Thailand 13.61 11.34 10.12 19.85 11.98
13 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.95   12.31    Thailand 11.32 12.50 DNF 10.95 13.11
14 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 10.54   12.76    Thailand 15.17 12.40 10.54 14.77 11.12
15 Ben Adcock 10.29   13.00    Australia 10.29 11.91 12.45 15.20 14.63
16 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.71   13.07    Thailand 14.78 16.51 11.71 12.32 12.12
17 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 12.53   13.16    Thailand 12.92 12.53 13.33 13.47 13.24
18 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.79   13.24    Hong Kong 12.79 22.12 12.82 13.60 13.31
19 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.33   13.91    Thailand 14.58 12.26 18.72 14.89 11.33
20 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.33   13.93    Hong Kong 12.33 14.33 14.80 12.65 15.72
21 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 12.73   14.27    Thailand 12.73 13.41 15.31 15.44 14.09
22 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 12.96   14.37    Thailand 14.29 14.33 14.81 14.50 12.96
23 Lukas Shelley 10.55   15.26    Denmark DNF 12.69 21.59 11.49 10.55
24 Mac Phanuvatsuk 12.51   15.43    Thailand 19.46 12.51 14.49 19.20 12.59
25 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 13.91   15.49    Thailand 15.39 14.68 16.40 13.91 17.32
26 Saran Seehanam (ศรัณย์ สีหานาม) 14.22   16.45    Thailand 14.64 22.22 17.81 16.91 14.22
27 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.62   16.93    China 15.62 16.48 26.63 18.23 16.08
28 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 11.34   17.12    Thailand 19.38 20.81 15.04 11.34 16.93
29 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 16.00   17.96    Thailand 19.88 16.00 17.34 29.65 16.66
30 Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม) 13.64   18.02    Thailand 16.90 21.17 22.13 15.98 13.64
31 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 12.01   18.07    Thailand 12.01 17.37 20.62 19.16 17.67
32 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 16.61   19.50    Thailand 19.95 18.73 16.61 19.81 23.02
33 Matthew Winter 18.16   21.86    Thailand 25.06 22.08 22.65 20.84 18.16
34 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 21.48   23.47    Thailand 21.80 25.22 28.30 21.48 23.40
35 Elm Piyasombatkul 19.08   25.03    Thailand 19.08 26.75 24.64 DNF 23.69
36 Angus Ridley Bennett 24.67   26.03    United Kingdom 25.43 25.33 24.67 27.34 29.37
37 Partis Phungjitisant (พาทิศ พึ่งจิตติสานติ์) 20.84   27.64    Thailand 32.55 20.84 31.30 26.65 24.97
38 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 23.17   29.17    Thailand 23.17 30.78 26.89 29.85 43.68
39 Silpa Chotelersak (ศิลปะ โชติเลอศักดิ์) 25.21   30.53    Thailand 25.21 33.17 29.48 29.98 32.12
40 Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 26.37   34.12    Thailand 42.62 29.78 29.97 DNF 26.37
41 Chayaphol Yotthap (ชยพล ยศทัพ) 23.06   34.96    Thailand 35.40 36.55 32.92 37.13 23.06
42 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 36.41   43.11    Thailand 50.35 36.41 DNF 41.91 37.07
43 Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย) 45.55   49.71    Thailand 47.82 52.81 54.77 48.49 45.55
44 Paul Mirzakhanian 44.93   53.51    USA 44.93 53.38 52.55 54.82 54.59
45 Naphon Mahaboonpachai 44.86   53.60    Thailand 52.17 44.86 56.05 52.57 1:15.58
46 Tamonyos Phongsphetrarat 50.24   55.83    Thailand 59.69 57.75 54.35 50.24 55.40
47 Kittipop Kanitsub (กิตติภพ คณิตทรัพย์) 44.87   1:03.83    Thailand 1:07.59 1:14.44 49.46 44.87 1:20.67
48 Pisitpol Phongsphetrarat 1:09.37   1:22.33    Thailand 1:16.63 1:09.37 1:13.13 DNF 1:37.23
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.61   8.74    Thailand 8.46 10.61 8.97 7.61 8.78
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.08   9.59    Thailand 8.34 10.62 12.45 7.08 9.80
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.32   10.10    Thailand DNF 11.32 8.87 10.11 8.32
4 Kabyanil Talukdar 9.71   10.42    India 11.26 10.06 9.71 10.31 10.90
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 9.45   10.59    Hong Kong 9.45 9.92 18.49 12.05 9.81
6 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 10.02   10.62    Thailand 11.29 10.51 10.44 10.91 10.02
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 9.89   10.79    Thailand 9.89 10.65 10.22 12.56 11.51
8 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 9.51   10.81    Thailand 10.81 10.56 11.05 9.51 11.07
9 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 8.60   11.20    Hong Kong 10.81 8.60 12.22 10.57 13.59
10 Dương Hữu Khang 10.08   11.33    Vietnam 10.08 12.69 10.32 13.76 10.98
11 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.10   12.13    Thailand 14.99 11.38 11.10 11.48 13.53
12 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 10.30   12.53    Thailand 10.30 12.47 14.52 12.65 12.48
13 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 11.82   12.54    Thailand 11.82 12.44 12.81 13.97 12.36
14 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.98   12.70    Thailand 8.98 12.06 16.14 12.19 13.85
15 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 11.20   12.70    Thailand 11.70 14.68 11.20 13.42 12.97
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.92   12.88    Hong Kong 12.71 13.02 12.92 15.20 10.92
17 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 10.42   13.17    Thailand 13.77 DNF 13.18 12.55 10.42
18 Ben Adcock 11.09   13.39    Australia 13.23 14.15 11.09 14.69 12.79
19 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 12.14   13.87    Thailand 13.21 12.14 12.75 15.64 DNF
20 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 13.02   14.25    Thailand 13.02 13.94 15.95 15.42 13.38
21 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 13.95   14.89    Thailand 16.09 17.27 13.95 14.20 14.39
22 Lukas Shelley 11.21   15.27    Denmark 13.22 14.66 17.92 DNF 11.21
23 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.41   16.38    Thailand 17.63 11.41 20.50 11.56 19.95
24 Mac Phanuvatsuk 13.00   16.54    Thailand 13.00 15.16 17.24 18.39 17.23
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.25   8.12   NR  Thailand 7.98 9.34 7.97 7.25 8.42
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.19   8.77    Thailand 8.93 8.58 8.79 9.79 7.19
3 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.53   9.99    Thailand 9.88 8.53 10.72 9.37 13.57
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.09   10.10    Thailand 9.17 9.86 8.09 11.67 11.26
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 9.45   10.19    Hong Kong 9.77 11.98 10.12 9.45 10.69
6 Dương Hữu Khang 9.58   10.63    Vietnam DNF 10.38 9.58 10.86 10.66
7 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 9.17   10.71    Thailand 10.78 12.93 11.70 9.17 9.65
8 Kabyanil Talukdar 8.72   10.96    India 11.31 12.35 10.07 11.51 8.72
9 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 9.28   11.68    Thailand 12.87 11.63 12.13 9.28 11.29
10 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.26   13.02    Thailand 13.40 13.43 11.26 13.53 12.23
11 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.71   14.54    Hong Kong 12.71 15.29 12.79 20.26 15.55
12 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 11.46   14.62    Thailand 14.27 17.14 11.46 16.58 13.02
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.88   3.03    Thailand 4.10 1.88 3.52 2.80 2.77
2 Dương Hữu Khang 2.44   3.08    Vietnam 4.26 3.57 2.52 3.14 2.44
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.72   3.32    Thailand 3.37 3.69 2.72 3.19 3.41
4 Mac Phanuvatsuk 3.14   3.46    Thailand 3.32 3.54 3.51 3.14 3.73
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.50   3.65    Thailand 3.51 2.50 4.41 3.76 3.68
6 Lukas Shelley 3.19   3.87    Denmark 3.19 3.82 4.11 3.85 3.94
7 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.17   4.43    Thailand 3.17 4.48 5.38 4.18 4.63
8 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 3.70   4.49    Thailand 3.92 4.62 3.70 4.92 5.83
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.92   4.52    Hong Kong 4.37 4.42 4.81 2.92 4.78
10 Ben Adcock 3.21   4.60    Australia 7.87 3.62 5.16 3.21 5.02
11 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.03   4.66    Thailand 4.55 4.03 5.28 4.15 6.26
12 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 2.48   4.98    Thailand 4.20 2.48 6.41 7.15 4.33
13 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 4.89   5.15    Thailand 4.89 5.31 9.32 4.92 5.21
14 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.36   5.21    Hong Kong 7.96 4.90 5.66 5.07 4.36
15 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 4.42   5.24    Thailand 4.52 4.42 5.98 5.23 5.97
16 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 4.21   5.41    Thailand 4.68 7.31 5.18 6.38 4.21
17 Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา) 4.68   5.48    Thailand 4.68 5.69 5.32 5.43 8.02
18 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 4.40   5.64    Thailand 5.64 4.40 5.92 5.46 5.82
19 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 4.36   5.78    Thailand 4.72 6.10 6.54 6.52 4.36
20 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.84   5.81    Hong Kong 6.09 7.69 5.93 4.84 5.40
21 Elm Piyasombatkul 5.55   5.97    Thailand 6.37 5.55 5.94 5.61 6.95
22 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.15   6.02    Thailand 7.69 4.43 3.15 5.95 10.37
23 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 5.23   6.16    Thailand 5.23 5.41 7.00 6.35 6.72
24 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.05   6.86    China 7.70 8.56 4.05 8.17 4.71
25 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 4.43   7.11    Thailand 7.54 4.82 4.43 DNF 8.98
26 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 3.66   7.29    Thailand 8.11 10.02 6.62 3.66 7.13
27 Angus Ridley Bennett 5.68   7.42    United Kingdom 11.45 7.16 6.39 5.68 8.72
28 Silpa Chotelersak (ศิลปะ โชติเลอศักดิ์) 5.07   7.92    Thailand 10.77 5.07 12.48 6.13 6.86
29 Inkawat Vichailakana 4.21   8.20    Thailand 7.50 DNF 7.41 4.21 9.70
30 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6.22   9.76    Thailand 14.57 7.00 DNF 7.70 6.22
31 Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 5.42   10.07    Thailand 10.47 31.37 8.64 5.42 11.09
32 Pisitpol Phongsphetrarat 9.41   11.86    Thailand 11.87 10.78 12.94 9.41 13.98
33 Chayaphol Yotthap (ชยพล ยศทัพ) 13.68   14.08    Thailand 13.92 14.02 14.44 13.68 14.29
34 Paul Mirzakhanian 12.56   15.40    USA 16.60 12.56 14.85 14.75 24.39
35 Naphon Mahaboonpachai 11.36   19.30    Thailand DNF 17.26 18.68 21.97 11.36
36 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 12.75   19.32    Thailand 15.81 19.76 25.92 12.75 22.40
37 Tamonyos Phongsphetrarat 8.25   19.78    Thailand DNF 9.86 41.04 8.45 8.25
38 Nanon Tiewtranon 9.72   20.19    Thailand 35.68 9.72 33.27 14.54 12.76
39 Sebastian Jose Z. Taylor 17.36   22.34    Philippines 17.36 56.32 27.12 17.76 22.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.78   2.51   NR  Thailand 2.36 1.78 1.99 3.17 3.28
2 Dương Hữu Khang 2.39   2.82    Vietnam 2.54 2.57 3.56 3.34 2.39
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.11   2.83    Thailand 2.11 3.01 2.36 3.13 3.97
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.60   3.20    Thailand 3.46 2.91 3.22 2.60 3.85
5 Mac Phanuvatsuk 3.01   3.61    Thailand 3.26 3.17 4.39 5.25 3.01
6 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.12   3.62    Thailand 3.82 3.52 4.20 3.12 3.51
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.68   3.73    Hong Kong 3.39 2.68 3.62 4.18 DNF
8 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.09   4.16    Thailand 4.96 3.87 5.89 3.66 3.09
9 Lukas Shelley 2.75   4.17    Denmark 4.18 2.75 6.29 4.20 4.12
10 Ben Adcock 4.14   4.44    Australia 4.72 4.14 4.36 4.72 4.24
11 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.24   5.42    Thailand 8.23 3.24 4.28 DNF 3.74
12 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 4.16   5.52    Thailand 4.76 6.32 4.16 DNF 5.48
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 29.84   32.56   NR  Thailand 33.76 42.00 33.21 30.71 29.84
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 31.27   33.91    Thailand 31.27 38.32 38.03 32.05 31.66
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 31.39   34.35    Thailand 31.39 35.93 35.09 32.03 36.25
4 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 41.03   44.65    Thailand 44.85 41.03 53.25 41.39 47.70
5 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 36.84   45.90    Thailand 44.57 48.22 DNF 44.90 36.84
6 Dương Hữu Khang 41.94   45.91    Vietnam 58.45 47.97 45.63 44.14 41.94
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 43.41   48.47    Hong Kong 48.74 48.61 43.41 48.05 51.93
8 Ben Adcock 45.39   49.83    Australia 48.55 53.26 45.39 47.69 1:04.29
9 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.81   50.46    Hong Kong 51.65 52.31 47.43 46.81 57.28
10 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 49.50   52.56    Thailand 51.89 54.46 51.64 49.50 54.14
11 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 45.21   52.68    Thailand 45.21 1:00.73 55.23 57.05 45.76
12 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 49.64   55.63    Thailand 1:04.26 1:00.43 49.64 54.31 52.16
13 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 45.70   56.22    Thailand 45.70 51.69 47.81 1:09.16 2:45.85
14 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 44.53   56.25    Hong Kong 44.53 47.46 1:14.61 46.67 1:56.42
15 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 50.82   59.55    Thailand 1:02.95 1:14.50 50.82 1:03.29 52.41
16 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55   1:01.80    Thailand 57.02 52.55 1:01.61 1:06.77 1:07.35
17 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 52.07   1:02.15    China 1:12.29 54.89 52.07 1:19.16 59.27
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:02.57   1:06.12    Thailand 1:14.66 1:02.57 1:07.02 1:03.66 1:07.69
19 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 50.71   1:08.60    Thailand 1:05.06 1:13.12 1:15.69 1:07.63 50.71
20 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:11.76   1:16.50    Thailand 1:24.28 1:16.88 1:12.37 1:20.24 1:11.76
21 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 1:12.34   1:18.31    Thailand 1:18.99 1:17.81 1:23.58 1:12.34 1:18.13
22 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 1:36.72   1:41.08    Thailand 1:40.66 1:36.72 1:50.14 1:39.63 1:42.96
23 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:23.75   1:41.47    Thailand 1:40.00 1:45.84 1:49.56 1:38.56 1:23.75
24 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:14.43   1:46.48    Thailand 2:27.47 1:46.66 1:50.65 1:14.43 1:42.12
25 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 2:09.55   DNF    Thailand 2:18.08 2:09.55 DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 33.01   33.66    Thailand 33.82 33.37 33.79 33.01 39.53
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 33.05   34.69    Thailand 33.05 37.12 33.33 33.61 37.18
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 32.74   37.30    Thailand 43.35 40.10 32.74 38.93 32.88
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 37.68   42.48    Hong Kong 44.48 51.51 37.68 41.61 41.34
5 Dương Hữu Khang 44.59   47.10    Vietnam 49.38 45.86 46.94 48.51 44.59
6 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 41.68   47.72    Thailand 50.71 41.68 51.07 45.50 46.96
7 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 43.64   50.58    Thailand 49.07 52.73 53.96 43.64 49.93
8 Ben Adcock 42.14   51.22    Australia 56.91 48.77 42.14 53.36 51.53
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.19   NR 59.88   NR  Thailand 55.19 58.26 1:04.72 1:00.30 1:01.08
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 59.69   1:06.26    Thailand 1:11.44 1:03.67 59.69 1:09.47 1:05.63
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:09.28   1:15.12    Thailand 1:13.60 1:16.89 1:18.83 1:09.28 1:14.86
4 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:13.38   1:21.60    Thailand 1:22.10 1:13.38 1:25.36 1:17.33 1:25.61
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:14.19   1:24.53    Hong Kong 1:36.89 1:24.51 1:29.18 1:19.89 1:14.19
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:18.03   1:26.43    Hong Kong 1:32.36 1:24.92 1:22.00 1:33.44 1:18.03
7 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.07   1:30.02    Thailand 1:30.22 1:32.18 1:26.07 1:29.70 1:30.14
8 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:24.42   1:38.36    Thailand 1:44.68 1:47.49 1:25.82 1:44.58 1:24.42
9 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:30.85   1:39.30    Hong Kong 1:43.57 1:38.59 1:45.49 1:35.74 1:30.85
10 Ben Adcock 1:34.30   1:39.59    Australia 1:38.94 1:40.82 1:39.00 1:34.30 DNF
11 Dương Hữu Khang 1:36.09   1:42.25    Vietnam 1:46.76 1:36.09 1:36.89 1:43.09 1:51.28
12 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:42.99   1:45.90    Thailand 1:47.89 1:43.48 2:10.83 1:42.99 1:46.34
13 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:33.18   1:47.01    Thailand 1:45.18 1:45.98 2:07.03 1:49.88 1:33.18
14 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:35.26   1:48.06    China 1:53.02 1:50.12 1:41.04 1:35.26 1:55.59
15 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:51.27   1:58.50    Thailand 1:57.86 2:04.51 2:14.92 1:53.13 1:51.27
16 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:04.58   2:05.89    Thailand 2:05.26 2:14.69 2:04.58 2:07.29 2:05.11
17 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 2:02.56   2:11.93    Thailand 2:20.06 2:02.56 2:13.69 2:16.75 2:05.34
18 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:20.41   2:29.28    Thailand 2:20.41 2:35.14 2:44.53 2:29.89 2:22.81
19 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:35.53   2:45.92    Thailand 2:59.97 3:08.96 2:41.52 2:35.53 2:36.26
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.13   NR 59.39   NR  Thailand 58.28 1:16.95 55.13 1:04.19 55.70
2 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.12   1:09.59    Thailand 1:00.12 1:07.44 1:24.74 1:16.79 1:04.54
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:05.29   1:11.90    Thailand 1:05.29 1:24.99 1:15.14 1:09.20 1:11.37
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:16.78   1:23.23    Hong Kong 1:24.71 1:16.91 1:29.24 1:16.78 1:28.07
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:18.71   1:23.91    Hong Kong 1:24.92 1:18.71 1:26.12 1:20.69 1:30.79
6 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:12.90   1:23.96    Thailand 1:23.58 1:31.72 1:26.29 1:12.90 1:22.00
7 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:14.87   1:35.03    Thailand 1:47.75 1:35.84 1:25.83 1:14.87 1:43.41
8 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.10   1:37.49    Thailand 1:37.55 2:10.83 1:34.12 1:40.79 1:26.10
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:08.12   NR 2:17.30   NR  Thailand 2:08.12 2:14.68 2:29.09
2 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:20.94   2:27.95    Hong Kong 2:29.70 2:33.21 2:20.94
3 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:21.46   2:29.77    Thailand 2:36.47 2:21.46 2:31.38
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:31.75   2:45.85    Thailand 2:38.61 3:07.19 2:31.75
5 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:59.66   3:22.42    China 3:15.19 2:59.66 3:52.40
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3:12.14   3:23.84    Hong Kong 3:29.70 3:12.14 3:29.69
7 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:18.89   3:32.30    Thailand 2:41.79 2:18.89 5:36.21
8 Ben Adcock 3:39.18   3:50.93    Australia 3:39.18 3:57.15 3:56.45
9 Dương Hữu Khang 3:45.78   4:07.37    Vietnam 4:16.90 4:19.44 3:45.78
10 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:05.30   4:14.59    Thailand 4:22.73 4:15.73 4:05.30
11 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4:36.66   4:54.04    Thailand 4:36.66 5:22.22 4:43.24
12 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3:14.23   DNF    Hong Kong 4:13.20 DNF 3:14.23
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:09.29   NR 3:19.87   NR  Thailand 3:20.42 3:29.90 3:09.29
2 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 3:25.12   3:36.94    Thailand 3:45.09 3:25.12 3:40.60
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:34.73   3:39.83    Thailand 3:45.57 3:39.20 3:34.73
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:36.30   3:48.18    Hong Kong 3:55.58 3:52.65 3:36.30
5 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:23.63   4:39.08    China 4:48.40 4:45.20 4:23.63
6 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4:29.61   4:42.39    Thailand 4:29.61 5:04.07 4:33.50
7 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5:19.46   5:29.92    Hong Kong 5:19.46 5:43.86 5:26.44
8 Ben Adcock 5:45.24   6:09.69    Australia 6:07.45 6:36.39 5:45.24
9 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:55.23   6:21.74    Thailand 5:55.23 6:21.11 6:48.88
10 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6:47.87   7:06.44    Thailand 7:36.32 6:55.14 6:47.87
11 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7:09.34   7:47.93    Thailand 7:09.34 7:49.19 8:25.26
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 28.38   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF 28.38
2 Kabyanil Talukdar 31.90   34.77    India 31.90 38.23 34.18
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:59.32   DNF    Thailand 2:09.86 1:59.32 DNF
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:40.40   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 2:40.40
5 Ben Adcock 4:41.29   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 4:41.29
6 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF
6 Dương Hữu Khang DNF   DNF    Vietnam DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.58   14.22    Thailand 13.37 14.22 11.58 15.08 20.42
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.39   15.18    Thailand 16.44 15.54 13.57 16.82 12.39
3 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.78   16.57    Thailand 17.11 18.71 20.11 13.78 13.89
4 Kabyanil Talukdar 13.38   19.16    India 18.94 13.38 18.24 22.37 20.31
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 19.54   20.66    Hong Kong 21.01 20.32 25.16 20.65 19.54
6 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 18.52   21.11    Thailand 27.61 19.97 18.61 24.75 18.52
7 Ben Adcock 20.33   21.98    Australia 32.32 21.61 20.33 22.70 21.64
8 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 20.20   22.10    Thailand 21.22 27.55 21.41 23.68 20.20
9 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 18.42   23.05    Thailand 20.16 23.87 DNF 18.42 25.13
10 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 19.93   23.21    Thailand 23.57 23.46 19.93 41.99 22.59
11 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 20.31   23.96    Thailand 24.32 23.09 24.46 DNF 20.31
12 Dương Hữu Khang 22.16   24.40    Vietnam 25.73 22.16 22.83 27.94 24.63
13 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 20.70   24.82    Thailand 24.34 20.70 24.15 26.70 25.96
14 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.69   24.82    China 27.36 22.91 25.34 22.69 26.22
15 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 22.92   24.91    Thailand 26.67 27.51 23.06 25.00 22.92
16 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 23.00   25.68    Thailand 26.77 23.00 23.28 27.00 28.32
17 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 22.80   26.10    Hong Kong 27.76 24.81 22.80 25.73 39.97
18 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 21.58   26.72    Hong Kong 29.11 21.58 24.98 26.08 33.83
19 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 21.55   28.31    Thailand 30.27 27.71 26.96 30.74 21.55
20 Saran Seehanam (ศรัณย์ สีหานาม) 25.49   30.02    Thailand 27.64 47.31 28.05 34.37 25.49
21 Mac Phanuvatsuk 27.42   30.06    Thailand 27.66 27.42 30.72 39.88 31.81
22 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 28.54   33.58    Thailand 28.54 38.44 30.92 31.39 DNF
23 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 28.71   35.28    Thailand 37.53 33.63 34.69 58.08 28.71
24 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 33.17   37.90    Thailand 52.03 35.15 33.17 36.51 42.03
25 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 27.03   41.99    Thailand 27.03 DNF 58.22 38.03 29.71
26 Elm Piyasombatkul 36.79   45.37    Thailand 49.86 38.46 49.93 36.79 47.80
27 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 46.55   49.84    Thailand 53.69 47.50 54.86 48.33 46.55
28 Angus Ridley Bennett 1:03.40   DNF    United Kingdom 1:11.74 1:03.40 1:38.38 DNS DNS
29 Sunjagon Hanfaifa DNF   DNF    Thailand DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.00   14.43    Thailand 14.53 14.83 13.00 13.93 17.14
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.81   15.25    Thailand 13.81 17.51 15.76 14.69 15.31
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 15.14   15.69    Thailand 17.28 15.37 15.14 15.78 15.91
4 Kabyanil Talukdar 14.47   15.95    India 15.94 19.29 14.93 16.99 14.47
5 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 18.18   21.49    Thailand 25.29 18.76 23.49 18.18 22.21
6 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 21.01   21.49    Thailand 21.64 21.74 21.01 21.92 21.10
7 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 20.66   22.95    Thailand 32.44 20.97 24.71 23.18 20.66
8 Ben Adcock 20.10   23.17    Australia 20.10 26.92 24.14 23.05 22.32
9 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 19.68   23.92    Thailand 23.74 27.00 21.70 19.68 26.32
10 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 17.14   23.96    Thailand 23.52 17.14 24.90 DNF 23.47
11 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 15.84   23.98    Hong Kong 15.84 25.58 23.84 24.27 23.82
12 Dương Hữu Khang 23.74   25.89    Vietnam 23.74 24.33 27.47 25.88 27.50
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Adcock 59.87   1:03.30    Australia 59.87 1:05.46 1:04.56
2 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.43   1:23.81    Hong Kong 1:39.59 1:23.40 1:08.43
3 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:41.40   1:48.20    Thailand 1:41.40 1:52.88 1:50.33
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:42.74   1:50.94    Thailand 1:42.74 1:49.36 2:00.72
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:57.94   3:09.94    Thailand 3:13.52 2:57.94 3:18.35
6 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 38.42   DNF    Thailand DNF 47.05 38.42
7 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6:35.23   DNF    Thailand 6:35.23 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.09   NR 6.91   NR  Thailand 6.47 10.11 6.54 6.09 7.73
2 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 10.24   10.98    Hong Kong 11.97 11.51 10.34 10.24 11.09
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.08   14.19    Hong Kong DNF 13.91 16.38 12.27 11.08
4 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.44   14.82    Thailand 15.67 12.44 15.69 DNF 13.10
5 Ben Adcock 13.00   16.08    Australia DNF 14.92 16.86 13.00 16.46
6 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 15.31   17.98    Thailand 15.41 17.02 27.52 15.31 21.52
7 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.61   18.70    China 15.61 16.85 23.59 18.63 20.61
8 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 14.73   21.17    Thailand 20.64 23.90 18.97 14.73 25.40
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 48.01   53.94    Hong Kong 52.07 50.97 58.79 1:00.72 48.01
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:04.92   1:10.43    Thailand 1:04.92 1:17.88 1:06.94 1:14.73 1:09.61
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:04.29   1:11.45    Thailand 1:08.31 1:10.21 1:24.99 1:04.29 1:15.83
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:12.85   1:17.91    Thailand 1:13.84 1:12.85 1:26.46 1:24.54 1:15.36
5 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:10.16   1:18.55    Thailand 1:10.16 1:13.41 1:27.76 1:17.22 1:25.03
6 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:20.41   1:29.14    Thailand 1:20.41 1:33.09 1:27.98 1:26.35 1:41.00
7 Ben Adcock 1:35.04   1:38.53    Australia 1:38.10 1:39.13 1:35.04 1:38.36 1:47.58
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:33.37   1:43.85    Thailand 1:45.26 1:38.73 1:47.55 1:33.37 1:52.82
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:31.32   1:45.28    Hong Kong 1:54.20 1:41.68 1:42.32 1:31.32 1:51.85
10 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:02.66   2:08.79    Thailand 2:08.04 2:24.25 2:07.71 2:02.66 2:10.62
11 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:55.45   3:00.70    Thailand 3:04.09 2:55.45 3:01.99 2:56.02 3:12.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.64   5.18    Hong Kong 4.64 5.05 5.54 5.71 4.95
2 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.86   5.24    Thailand 3.86 5.93 4.44 5.95 5.34
3 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.49   5.33    Thailand 3.49 8.24 3.59 6.90 5.51
4 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.61   6.05    Thailand 3.61 5.26 6.72 9.77 6.17
5 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.92   6.11    Thailand 6.19 5.48 4.92 6.67 8.66
6 Ben Adcock 3.33   6.16    Australia 3.33 6.71 5.95 5.86 6.68
7 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.77   6.26    Thailand 8.05 4.77 7.26 6.42 5.10
8 Dương Hữu Khang 5.61   7.15    Vietnam 5.61 6.22 9.20 12.74 6.04
9 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5.53   8.93    Thailand 6.55 11.38 5.53 11.94 8.87
10 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 8.32   9.55    Thailand 11.95 8.78 10.72 9.16 8.32
11 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.06   9.70    Hong Kong 9.02 10.75 13.98 9.32 8.06
12 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 9.24   10.15    Thailand 10.49 10.62 12.15 9.24 9.33
13 Mac Phanuvatsuk 6.56   10.48    Thailand 6.56 15.72 12.95 7.84 10.64
14 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.44   13.16    China 10.44 12.06 15.50 11.91 15.64
15 Angus Ridley Bennett 12.30   13.79    United Kingdom 14.31 14.18 12.88 16.56 12.30
16 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 8.84   14.11    Thailand 8.84 14.75 DNF 17.61 9.96
17 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.47   15.02    Thailand 12.47 16.36 14.81 23.40 13.90
18 Paul Mirzakhanian 12.63   15.21    USA 12.63 13.24 16.91 19.78 15.48
19 Inkawat Vichailakana 15.79   18.81    Thailand 20.28 20.13 16.49 19.82 15.79
20 Tamonyos Phongsphetrarat 18.38   20.06    Thailand 18.86 18.38 20.59 25.20 20.73
21 Nanon Tiewtranon 14.00   25.38    Thailand 14.00 DNF 20.31 29.16 26.67
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.52   4.33   NR  Thailand 4.43 5.83 3.83 4.73 3.52
2 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.44   5.46    Thailand DNF 3.44 4.63 6.84 4.91
3 Dương Hữu Khang 5.47   6.43    Vietnam 5.47 6.21 6.24 7.31 6.84
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 6.04   7.02    Hong Kong 6.04 8.05 9.97 6.41 6.59
5 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.63   7.03    Hong Kong 7.17 6.67 7.92 7.25 6.63
6 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.07   9.96    Thailand 12.05 14.85 8.36 9.46 7.07
7 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 8.08   10.78    Thailand 10.47 8.08 12.64 9.24 19.17
8 Ben Adcock 5.69   12.14    Australia 5.69 17.72 9.46 DNF 9.24
9 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 9.08   12.50    Thailand 12.97 9.08 10.37 14.15 17.93
10 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.63   12.65    China 14.00 12.78 11.85 13.33 9.63
11 Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล) 9.13   14.65    Thailand 15.48 15.20 13.27 18.36 9.13
12 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.26   15.50    Thailand 14.26 15.49 15.72 15.53 15.47
13 Chayaphol Yotthap (ชยพล ยศทัพ) 13.29   17.35    Thailand 31.63 19.47 13.61 13.29 18.96
14 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 14.04   19.73    Thailand 34.28 18.45 14.04 15.51 25.23
15 Nanon Tiewtranon 13.63   26.90    Thailand 26.21 28.02 26.47 13.63 28.47
16 Naphon Mahaboonpachai 19.68   30.88    Thailand 24.77 42.81 36.45 31.42 19.68
17 Angus Ridley Bennett 21.30   33.76    United Kingdom 44.07 27.76 29.45 21.30 47.83
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dương Hữu Khang 13.28   NR 15.79   NR  Vietnam 17.03 15.35 13.28 15.00 20.14
2 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 15.61   16.63    Thailand 15.96 16.81 15.61 18.02 17.12
3 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.15   20.55    China 20.67 19.90 21.08 18.15 22.22
4 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 15.51   22.24    Thailand 22.10 24.48 15.51 23.59 21.02
5 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.84   23.70    Thailand 15.84 18.03 28.34 28.10 24.97
6 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 22.16   32.52    Hong Kong 1:09.48 41.83 28.94 22.16 26.79
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 34.67   38.53    Hong Kong 1:11.65 37.91 34.67 41.39 36.30
8 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 29.90   39.37    Thailand 49.50 47.37 39.59 29.90 31.14
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 19.75   44.72    Hong Kong 49.51 34.84 53.88 19.75 49.81
10 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 32.38   47.31    Thailand 1:05.71 32.38 1:39.18 41.97 34.24
11 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 45.40   57.04    Thailand 1:26.86 45.40 57.27 1:02.96 50.89
12 Chastranon Roshsooraskool 43.46   1:03.34    Thailand 57.94 1:00.72 1:15.89 43.46 1:11.35
13 Ben Adcock 34.14   DNF    Australia DNF 40.25 34.14 DNF 38.26
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 17/22 1:00:00   NR    Thailand 17/22 1:00:00
2 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2/2 8:45      Thailand 2/2 8:45
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
3 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) DNF      Thailand DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' R U2 F' L' D F' R B U2 R D2 L2 D2 F2 L' B2 U2 R
A #2 B L2 F' R2 F2 U2 F D2 U2 R' U2 F2 U R D' B' D B' R
A #3 B2 D2 R U L B2 D' F2 U2 F' L B L2 F' R2 B2 D2 L2 B D2
A #4 R2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 B2 D L' U F' R U F2 D' B2 D L2
A #5 L2 R2 B L2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 U2 F2 U' L D2 F R F2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 U2 L2 D2 R' B' U' L B' L B2 U2 L' F2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 B' L' D' F L2 D2 R2 D R2 L' D B2 U F2 D L2 F2
B #1 D L2 D R2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 B U L2 R U L' F D' B R2 F'
B #2 F2 L D2 B2 L2 R F2 D2 B2 D2 L B R2 F' R D' L B2 F L2 F'
B #3 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D L U R2 F' R' F D' B U' B'
B #4 B2 R U2 L' R2 F2 U2 L' F' D2 U' B' D F U2 F2 R' F L'
B #5 D2 L' D R' U B U' B2 R U' B' L2 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 U F2
B Ex#1 B' D2 F' U2 B2 U2 R2 D F' U L U' R F' D L D' U
B Ex#2 R' D' F2 R2 U' D B R D' L' F D2 B D2 F' L2 F U2 B U2
C #1 U R2 L2 F2 D' L F' U' B L2 U' L2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 L' B2 L
C #2 R2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 D' R2 U2 L B' D L2 B U' B' F' R' F2 D'
C #3 R2 B2 U2 R U2 B2 D2 L' B2 R2 F L F' L' D' R2 F' L2 B
C #4 D2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 F D2 R2 U2 R' D' U' F2 L' B2 D R2 F
C #5 R2 D R2 D' R2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 D2 R F U' L2 B' L U2 F D'
C Ex#1 F2 D' B' L2 F' R F2 B L F' D R2 B' D2 B R2 B' L2
C Ex#2 D R2 D2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 U L U2 B' D2 B2 R2 B D' L' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 F2 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' B2 F L' U' L' B' F D U F2 U2
A #2 R' L2 B' U L2 U F L F' B R B2 U2 D' L2 U2 R2 U' F2
A #3 F' L' F L' U2 B2 R' L2 U L B2 D2 L D2 F2 R U2 F2 R
A #4 D2 R F2 L' D2 L U2 R' F2 R2 D L B F' R2 U' L' F R D2 L'
A #5 B2 L F2 L U2 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 U F2 R' B D B2 U' R B' D
A Ex#1 U R2 B2 D' R2 D F2 U2 B R' D2 U2 F' U2 R U2 L2 F U
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 L2 B D2 F R' F' R U' B U L' D' U L R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' B2 L' D L B U' D' R B2 R' L D2 F2 R D2 L' B2 U2
A #2 F2 D' B2 D R2 B2 D R2 D F' R' U2 B D U' R' U B2 D2
A #3 D2 F D2 R2 F L2 D2 F R2 U2 L' F' D2 L2 D2 L U R2 D
A #4 B D' R D R U2 R2 D' L B R2 D2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 U D2 R2
A #5 F' R2 B D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 L R' U' B U2 L' D' B' R U B'
A Ex#1 U2 R B' U' F' L B' L F2 R' B L2 U2 L2 D' F2 U2 D B2 U'
A Ex#2 R' B2 L' F2 L U2 B2 R F2 L B D2 F U' R U2 R2 B' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 F R' U R' U' F R U'
A #2 R U' F' R2 F U' F2 R U R U'
A #3 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R U R'
A #4 U2 R' F' U' F R U' R U' R' U
A #5 R' U R U' R F' R2 U' R U' R
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' F U R2 U' F' R2
A Ex#2 U R U2 R2 F U F R U2 R' F
B #1 R F' R2 U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F' U'
B #2 R F R U' R' U2 R U2 R F' R'
B #3 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R2 F' R U
B #4 R' U' F U' R2 F' U2 R U' R2 U2
B #5 F' R2 F' U2 R' U' R' F U' F R
B Ex#1 R' F' U' R2 U R' U F U' R U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F R U'
A #2 R' U2 F U' F' U' R U' R' F' U'
A #3 R F' U' R' U' R2 U' R U' F R
A #4 R U' R U' R2 F R' U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 U' R' U2 F U2 R F' R2 F R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R' U R2 F' U' F' R2 U' F U
A Ex#2 R2 F R U R' U R2 U2 R' U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R2 D B' R' L B' F' U B U2 L2 B U2 L2 B' R2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F' L D2 L' Fw2 R' F Uw R' Uw D' B L' Fw Rw2 Uw B Rw Uw2 R2
A #2 L D2 F2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 L2 U2 F D' L2 B R2 F2 D F2 U' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 B' Uw2 B' U F2 D2 B2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw Uw2 F2 R D2 F Fw' U' L2 Fw' U2 Rw D
A #3 R2 F' D2 F U2 B U2 R2 F2 U2 B U' D' F' R2 D' F2 U' L' B2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 L' D2 R Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 L B2 Fw U2 D2 R' D Rw2 Uw B Uw R2 Uw' Fw' Rw'
A #4 R2 F2 U' B2 F2 L D2 B' L U B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 B2 Rw2 F L2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 F Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw' Uw2 F' L2 B' R' Uw' Fw D' Fw F L' B'
A #5 U2 F D2 B L2 U2 R2 B' L2 F2 U L' F' U F2 R2 F' R2 D Fw2 D L2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U' R U2 R B2 Fw F R2 F' U Fw' F Uw F Uw2 Fw' U2 Fw L'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B' R' B F' L2 U2 B D' L' U' R2 Rw2 B R2 D2 B U Rw2 F R2 D B2 Rw D R2 F Rw U' Fw D B' Rw' Fw B2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 U2 R D' B F L B R B' R' D' Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 B L2 B' D R' D' Rw' L' U' F Uw' B' D' Rw' D Fw' Uw2
B #1 F2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 U R2 U' D' B2 R' B2 U2 B L' R2 F2 L U B2 Fw2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B D L2 B' Uw2 L Fw2 Rw' U' Uw D L' F' Rw Uw L'
B #2 R2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 D F' D' L2 U2 B2 L D' L' F' L' Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 D F2 R2 Uw2 U Fw D2 R' U' B2 R' Rw D Rw Uw' F2 Uw' Fw'
B #3 U D' F L' D2 R F' U' L2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 B U2 F R2 B L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L R2 F' U2 Fw2 R Uw2 F' R2 F2 L' U' Fw2 Uw R' Rw' Fw2 U' B' Rw Fw D'
B #4 L' R2 F2 U2 R U2 L D2 B2 D2 R B' L R' B U D' R U' B D2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 R D2 B' Rw2 B2 R' U2 L' Uw D R' Uw D' B' Rw' B' Uw D' L2 Fw F
B #5 B L2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 F' D2 L2 U2 R' B' D F' U2 F2 R U F' Fw2 U' R2 F D Fw2 D Rw2 B' D F Uw2 R Fw2 R D2 R' Uw' Rw' F2 Rw2 Fw B Rw' U'
B Ex#1 L' F2 L' F2 B2 D2 R B2 D2 F2 R' D B R' D' R B2 R2 B2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L F2 Uw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 B2 D2 U' Fw U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 L Uw Rw2 Fw Uw D
B Ex#2 B' D2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B' L D' F L R' D L R U2 F Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F' D F' L2 B Uw2 R2 Rw' L F2 U L Fw' L2 Uw Rw R2 U' B R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' B' L2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 U' R' U R' F2 L' D2 U R' B Fw2 R B Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 U2 R F' R2 B Uw R Uw R2 U2 Fw Rw' F' D R Uw2 Rw'
A #2 L2 R2 D R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' B U2 R' B' U2 L F R2 B2 Uw2 L D2 L Uw2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 U2 B' Uw' R D' L F2 Fw' U' Rw' Uw Rw' L
A #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 L2 B2 R2 U' F' U L' D' U2 L2 F' D' R' D Rw2 D' Fw2 B' U D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F Rw' D' F' Uw2 D Fw' L' B' Rw' R' D U' Fw
A #4 R2 F U2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 F L' B' D2 R D' R' U' B' U' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 D B U Rw2 U' F U2 Rw' F' L' U' F' Fw D2 Rw' Uw L2 D' L
A #5 B2 R2 B U2 B U2 L2 U2 D2 B D' B2 L B' R2 D2 R F2 L2 B' Uw2 R Uw2 U Rw2 R F2 D L2 B2 Rw2 D' L Fw' R' F Uw2 Fw' R' Uw Rw L2 R' B Rw2
A Ex#1 L' F R D F U' R2 B' D U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 D Rw2 D' Fw2 R' U2 L R' Uw2 F2 U L2 Fw' U Fw2 L' B' Rw2 R' Uw Rw' L U' R' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F' L2 F R2 F' D2 B2 D2 U2 B R D B' F L' U2 R2 L2 F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D R2 B' U Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' B L2 F R' D' Rw D2 Uw' Fw' F' Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' Fw D L Rw Bw D R Bw2 B' D' F2 Lw' Fw Lw2 Uw R' B Bw2 Fw Lw' Dw F D2 Fw D2 Bw' R' Fw2 L2 Bw' L' F Bw' U2 F Dw' Rw2 F D2 R' B Uw2 Bw R2 D2 Lw U' Lw L2 D B' F2 Lw2 U Uw Rw' L F
A #2 Lw' L' Fw B' L D Rw2 R' B2 Fw2 D2 F' U Dw2 Uw2 D' L' D F Rw' Lw' B Bw' U Fw2 R2 Fw2 R' Lw2 U Uw' D' Bw2 D' Uw Rw2 Uw2 F' Bw2 Lw Dw' Bw' Fw2 Dw' Lw' Fw2 L' U2 Dw' Lw2 B' Uw' Lw U' D Uw2 F2 Fw2 R' Rw
A #3 D R' Bw L' Uw2 Fw D' Uw2 Rw L' R Fw Dw B2 L Uw L U Rw Uw2 R Bw' R Bw' R2 Lw' Dw Uw2 F' Lw R D2 Bw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Fw Dw2 Rw Fw' Lw2 Bw' F' Fw' Lw Bw B2 Uw Bw Rw' Fw2 R Bw L' R2 Rw'
A #4 Fw R' F' Uw2 Dw' Lw' U2 Bw2 Lw' F Uw R Rw Lw2 U2 Uw2 Lw Uw' D Bw2 D' Fw' F2 Lw2 F2 U' D2 Bw Fw2 Lw' R F L' R' Lw Dw' Fw2 L' U R' D Fw R2 Fw L2 B U2 Fw2 Bw D' B2 Bw2 R B' D2 R Fw L' F2 Uw2
A #5 Lw' Rw2 D2 L Dw' B2 Dw2 Lw' B' D2 F' Lw Dw U2 F' Rw' B' Lw2 Dw2 F B' Rw R2 Uw Rw' L' U Dw2 B L Dw2 R Dw R Fw B2 Uw' Fw' Dw' Bw2 Dw Fw L Fw2 L2 B2 R2 Uw2 R' Rw F' B' U B2 Lw' R Dw2 F B Lw
A Ex#1 F R' Lw2 Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw L Bw' U2 Dw' D2 F2 U2 F Rw Fw2 Lw L2 U' Bw' B2 F R2 B' Fw' R' L Rw Bw' Uw2 Lw' Uw U2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw Bw Lw' Dw2 Uw' Bw2 F' Rw' Bw' F2 R D2 Dw' R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 Bw B2 Fw' Lw'
A Ex#2 U Lw Rw L2 Dw2 Bw' B U' B D B L2 Uw2 U2 Bw B' Lw2 B L Dw F2 L2 Bw' B R2 Bw R' Bw2 Lw R' Fw D U B D2 Fw' B' U' R' Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' Lw Fw' D' B' Dw B L Bw' U2 Bw Uw R' Fw' L' R Bw'
B #1 D' Rw F' B' U B2 U Dw' Fw R' U2 F L' Lw2 F R2 F2 L' B2 U Rw2 Dw' U' Rw2 B' U2 Rw B Uw L' Rw Dw R2 D2 Rw' Uw Bw Uw F2 R2 D Lw' R2 U Lw2 F D' Dw Rw Dw2 L' D2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Bw2 L Dw' Bw' R'
B #2 Fw' L R' F' L Dw' F D' Lw' Fw' F Uw' L Rw' Uw2 R Uw2 D' R Uw Fw' L Rw' R Dw' B' R2 Bw Uw B Dw' B Dw Fw' B R2 Uw' D R B2 Uw' U2 R' U' Dw2 F Bw2 Lw' Uw Lw2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Dw Rw D2 Uw2 Dw2
B #3 Rw2 F2 R2 D' Bw Uw2 D2 Dw Fw' Lw' L' Fw2 L2 Uw' Rw' Bw' U R Uw D Bw R L2 B Dw' Lw F D Bw' B Lw B' Rw2 Dw Uw Fw2 Uw D' B2 F Rw Bw' L2 D Dw2 Rw' L2 R B2 U2 F' Rw' Bw' Rw R2 D2 F Uw2 Fw' B'
B #4 Uw U' Lw' B' Rw Lw2 U Uw2 L' D Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 L D R U' Fw' Rw B' Uw' Dw' Rw U' Bw B U2 D' Bw' L' R' Fw2 U' Uw2 D2 R Bw2 Dw' Bw U' F' R2 Bw Uw2 B2 Dw' U' F' L2 D' F' Dw' Lw2 Uw' L Fw2 Bw L F B'
B #5 Rw Dw2 Rw2 L2 R2 U' R F2 Lw R F Bw U' Dw2 B Fw2 U' L Bw' B R Rw' Dw' Fw' R2 Dw2 Fw Dw' B2 D' Fw B R Bw D2 Rw2 Bw Dw2 Uw' F2 R Fw' B2 F L' B Bw' Dw2 B' L2 Bw Dw B2 L D' Bw2 D2 Rw2 R' B'
B Ex#1 Rw2 Bw' F U Bw2 Dw F2 Lw Bw Uw U B2 Fw' F' U2 Fw2 Dw Uw D2 Rw F Bw' B2 Fw Dw L Uw' U2 D' Bw' Lw2 R2 D Lw2 R' Fw' U Fw B D L2 Rw2 B L' F' Lw' Fw2 D Bw B R' B2 Uw' Lw2 B2 F' R2 F2 Lw2 F
B Ex#2 Fw Uw Fw Lw2 L F2 Bw B Lw Rw Bw' D2 Lw' Bw' Dw' D2 R' D Fw' L U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 Uw' Lw L2 Rw2 B2 Fw F' Bw D' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' F' Dw' D L2 U B Rw' Lw' L2 B2 U' R2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 U Uw' Rw2 Lw2 R' Bw2 Rw2 B
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Rw2 D2 Uw L' Bw' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 L Uw' R' D2 Fw' U' R2 L' D' U F' Bw2 Fw Uw2 R2 F2 Bw' U2 R Rw Dw2 Rw Uw2 D2 B' Fw2 Lw2 U' Rw' L Uw' B2 R2 U Dw2 Bw' R' L' Rw Fw F2 Lw' L' B Fw Lw Fw Bw L
A #2 D2 Dw2 U F Uw' Lw2 U' Bw2 B R U Rw2 Bw Lw Rw Uw2 L2 B2 F2 Bw' Fw' R' Rw2 Dw Uw2 F' Rw' F' Uw' F D Dw2 U' Lw2 Uw U' Fw2 U2 F2 B2 Uw2 Fw B2 F' D2 Bw Rw2 Lw L2 D2 Bw Lw Bw' L Bw2 Uw' Bw2 B' R2 Rw2
A #3 Dw2 R L' F2 Rw U D' Dw' Bw B Lw' D2 Uw2 Dw' Fw U2 B' Bw2 Fw Lw B' F2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 Uw' B' U Fw D' Bw' Uw F' Uw' B R2 Fw Lw B2 U Lw2 Fw2 D Dw' Fw2 R2 Uw Bw U2 D L' Rw' Bw Rw Uw' L R' U' D2 Lw2
A #4 Rw B2 R D' Bw2 F' B' D L Lw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 B Lw Dw2 D Uw' R Rw Dw' F' R' D2 U2 Rw2 Fw F2 R' Bw2 R2 Dw' L Rw Uw' Dw Bw Lw2 Fw B' R Fw2 F' L B2 Lw2 Dw' L Uw2 Rw' Dw' Bw' U2 Fw R' L Rw Lw Uw2
A #5 Fw L Rw U' Lw' Uw2 B2 Dw L Bw F' Fw' Lw' U' L F' Fw B' L' Rw2 U Bw Dw' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw Bw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw' F Dw2 B Rw' Dw B2 Bw2 R Dw' Uw L' B D' F Dw' B' D Uw2 Dw R Lw Rw' D Rw' Dw2 B' Lw' L
A Ex#1 R2 Rw' Bw U2 Rw R2 F2 U2 B2 Lw Uw2 Dw' Fw2 D' Lw2 Rw L Bw' B' R Fw Uw L Fw' F2 Bw Dw2 R L' Bw' Dw Lw2 R L' Rw' F Fw2 Uw L Dw2 Fw D R2 B Lw' Fw' Rw2 U D' L' Rw R' F2 B Lw' Bw F2 U' R2 Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw U' D' Rw F' Rw' D L Fw2 D' Fw' D Uw' F2 D' B F' D2 Bw' U2 B Uw2 R2 B2 Rw' Fw2 R2 D F R2 D' Bw2 Fw2 R2 U F Fw Bw2 Rw2 Fw B2 Bw' Rw' Dw' Fw2 Dw Rw' Bw F2 Fw2 Uw' U R Fw' U' F Dw' Bw2 F' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 3Uw2 Bw' B' Fw Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 Bw L' 3Uw' Lw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 F R2 D 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw L' 3Uw2 R Dw' Uw2 U F' 3Uw' R 3Fw2 U2 3Fw Dw' U' Rw2 D' B2 Uw' U' Fw2 3Uw B Bw2 D' Uw Dw 3Uw Bw' F2 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw' Dw Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' D Uw2 B 3Rw' B 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' L Rw
A #2 B' R L' 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw Lw2 3Uw Rw2 Bw U Bw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' L Uw2 Fw' Bw' Dw 3Uw' F2 U2 F' Bw 3Uw Bw' R Bw Uw 3Rw2 Bw F' Fw' Lw' L' U' 3Uw D' L' F' 3Fw2 R' Rw2 D2 U 3Uw2 R' Uw' D' R' F Uw Fw B2 Bw2 R2 Uw Lw2 U' L2 Dw' U' B' Rw' 3Uw U' Rw 3Uw Bw2 Dw' Uw' D2 U' 3Uw Fw Rw' Uw2 U2
A #3 Lw' Rw' B2 3Fw' Uw Bw2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 D2 3Uw' Fw' Rw L 3Fw' B Uw2 3Fw D Uw Rw2 U' D2 L Uw2 3Rw F' R' Rw Lw2 U2 Dw' 3Uw F U' Rw2 F 3Fw Rw' U2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw R' Fw' U Bw Fw B F' L2 U' 3Rw' Lw' Rw' 3Fw2 U' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw' F2 Rw U2 R Dw' Fw' Bw2 Dw' B2 Bw U' Dw2 Fw' Bw Rw L2 F' L'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' L' U2 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw D Lw 3Fw U2 L 3Rw2 D2 R D2 Bw' Rw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' R Uw' Fw 3Fw' L Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw Rw' Lw' Dw 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 U R2 L D Uw' Rw2 F2 Lw L2 R' B R' 3Fw2 F Bw2 B' 3Rw 3Uw2 R' L2 U Bw' Fw2 3Fw F2 Uw Lw B2 Fw L' Fw' Bw B D2 B' Uw' R' Dw R2 Bw2 D L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Lw' D' Uw2 L' 3Bw' R' 3Bw Bw' Dw 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' Uw L' Dw2 Lw' Fw' R D' F2 D Bw Fw' R Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' F Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Fw L' 3Uw2 Uw2 R' D Uw2 F Lw Rw' Uw Dw2 B' U R F R' 3Fw' U Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw Dw' Bw' 3Lw' R B2 3Bw' U' 3Dw2 L Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Bw2 U B2 Fw 3Dw Fw' L R U' 3Bw R Lw 3Fw' Lw B L U' Rw' 3Lw2 R2 Uw' Lw U' L 3Dw2
A #2 F Bw2 3Lw R Rw F Bw2 D2 Bw' D Dw2 3Uw U L2 3Uw B2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Bw2 3Lw2 L2 Rw2 3Bw' F' D' Lw U' F' R2 Lw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Uw' B2 Dw' F' Dw2 3Dw2 R2 3Bw' 3Lw2 D' Bw2 L2 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 U Lw2 3Rw2 D 3Bw Lw2 3Bw2 Fw U B 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw' D2 F' 3Bw U2 L' Rw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 Fw2 Lw B2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw U' 3Rw2 B2 Uw 3Bw' Uw' D2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw
A #3 Dw' Uw L2 Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Lw F 3Fw' D2 R2 D F' D2 3Bw2 3Rw D' 3Lw' L' 3Rw2 Fw R 3Bw D' Rw' Dw Rw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw R D2 R B' Dw 3Dw F2 3Rw' D F2 Uw 3Fw2 Bw' L' R 3Lw' F' L 3Bw2 B 3Lw2 3Rw Uw B 3Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw Lw' B' 3Fw2 Fw D 3Bw U' Lw' 3Uw2 U 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 F Dw' 3Bw D' F' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' B F' R F2 R2 3Fw2 3Bw' D Dw2 F L B' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw L Uw2 3Dw R' Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw' R D' F Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw B L2 D' 3Lw' Uw' Dw 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 L' B' 3Bw2 L 3Dw2 Dw Fw' L' F2 Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw' L Uw F B2 Fw2 U2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw R' U 3Rw 3Bw' Fw R F' 3Bw 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw Lw' Dw Bw' L2 F 3Dw L2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw Rw2 3Rw2 R Bw 3Dw' U Bw2 B' Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 R 3Bw 3Rw2 Fw' U Uw Dw2 Bw D 3Fw' R2 Bw2 L' U Uw R2 Dw 3Lw' L U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D F2 U F2 U F D B D' F2 R B2 F D' R2 Fw'
A #2 D' R2 D L2 U2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 U2 F' D' R2 B2 U R' F2 R' F' U' Rw Uw2
A #3 B2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 R' U L B2 F D L B U2 B Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 F R2 U2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D' L' R U2 B2 L' B R2 U F Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 D' F2 U2 B2 U2 R' B U B D' L' F R D U2 B Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 B2 F2 U B R2 D F R' D' B2 F D2 F' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U' L D R D' F' U R' F' U2 F' U2 D2 L2 F2 B U2 B U2
A #2 U2 F2 R B2 L2 R' D' F2 D2 L2 B U B' D' U B' U'
A #3 F2 U2 L2 F2 R' D2 R D L' U2 R B' R B U B' R F
A #4 L' B2 R' F2 D R' B2 R' D' R' D' F B L2 F U2 F' U2 L2
A #5 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R U2 R B' U2 F' R' B U' B2 R2 D2 L' B'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R B2 D2 L R D2 U L2 U2 F D2 L' F2 U B' F2 L
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 L2 R U2 R2 U R U F2 U' R' B F2 R2 U' F2
B #1 F' D2 B D2 B D2 B R2 U2 L D B D' B' F R B U L2 F
B #2 F2 D2 L2 R D2 F2 L2 R' B L R2 U R' U2 F D U2 F' L'
B #3 F2 B' R' B2 U' D B R' D B L U B2 R2 D2 B2 U L2 D R2
B #4 B' L B' U' R2 F2 U R' L D' F' R U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2
B #5 L D2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 R2 B2 L2 F' R D L' U' R' F' L' U2 B
B Ex#1 R' D' L2 U D' F2 L' B R U L2 F B2 D2 F' R2 L2 B' U2 F'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 U2 L' D U R' F2 L2 F R B2 L U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U2 B2 F2 D' L2 B2 L R' F' L F L' F2 L U' B'
A #2 U' L F L' F2 R2 D' F B R' F' D2 F' U2 D2 B R2 F R2
A #3 B' L2 U2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 B' F' U' L' F' R2 U B2 F2 R' D'
A #4 L2 U2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 L' D' B' F' R B L' U
A #5 B' F' D2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B D2 U2 L' F2 D' F' R U2 B2 U' L2 R
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 U B D R B' R' F U2 F' B' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 F U2 F' R F L' F' L U' B F' U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2 U2 F' L2 D U F L' U' R F U' B2 L
A #2 U D' R F2 B2 D F2 L U B' L D2 R2 B U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2
A #3 L' F2 D2 L2 B' D B' D2 B R' D2 R' F2 L' U2 D2 L B2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 D' L F D' F2 R D U' F L2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F R L2 B' D' L' D2 B' R2 F2 L F2 U2 D2 L' B2 R
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR0+ DL1+ UL5- U4+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U4- R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL1+ DR UL
A #2 UR6+ DR1- DL3+ UL4- U2+ R5+ D3- L2+ ALL1- y2 U3- R2- D3- L5+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR4+ DL2- UL4- U2- R1+ D4+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R3- D1+ L2- ALL3+ DL UL
A #4 UR4+ DR4- DL5- UL6+ U4- R6+ D5+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R3+ D5+ L4+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR6+ DR5- DL2- UL3+ U4+ R5- D4+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U1- R4- D5+ L6+ ALL1- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL6+ UL1- U4- R3+ D0+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U5- R0+ D2+ L2- ALL2- UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR3- DL3+ UL4- U1+ R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1- D0+ L1+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L B L' U' L' U' R' U L' l
A #2 R U' R L U' L R U R L' U u l r b
A #3 U R L' U' R' L U' B' R' L' U' l'
A #4 L' U R B' L U' B R L' R' L' u' l' b'
A #5 U' B R B' L R' B' U' R U' B' l b
A Ex#1 B L' R B' R B L' B R' B' R r'
A Ex#2 R L' R' B U' B L' B' R' U L u r' b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U L' U' B' R B' R' B
A #2 R U R U L' U L' R L' R' L
A #3 U L R U R' U' R L R U' B
A #4 L B U R B' R' U R' U L B
A #5 U B' U' R' B' U' R' U' R' B L'
A Ex#1 U L B' U L B' L' U' R' U R
A Ex#2 U L R L U' L U' R' B' R B'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-2)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,0) /
A #5 (-3,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 D R2 U' B2 U L B' U2 F' U F D' L' B2 U2 L' B U2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 D2 B2 D F D' F U2 L U' B' L2 U' F Rw Uw2 B U2 B2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 U2 F' L' U2 R D2 B' L2 B2 D F R' Fw' Uw' F R2 B' L2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' D' B' U F' D2 L' B D' U' B' Rw2 Uw L2 R2 D' U2 F2 L2 D U2 L2 F D U' B R' B' L D2 U2 L2 B2 Rw' Uw' D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 F L D2 F U2 R F L F' R2 U' Fw U2 B2 L B2 L2 D2 B2 L R2 U2 F U2 F D F' U2 B' L F' R' Fw' Uw2 R2 D B2 U' F2 U2 L2 D L2 R2 F' L' D L' D B2 D L2 U' R' U2 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 B2 L D' F R' D' L2 B U2 L B2 L' Fw' Uw B R2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 B' L2 F D B D' L' U' F2 D2 L B F' Rw2 B2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 B2 L2 F' U R2 U' B2 U' B' D' R B2 L L' U2 B2 F2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R F D' R' B U2 F' R2 F U B2 Rw Uw' L2 U L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 F2 D2 L' D2 R B' R2 F' D L' Uw B2 L2 F U2 R2 D2 U2 F U2 R2 F' L' D' B R U' L U2 F L2 R' Uw' R2 D2 F R2 B U2 L2 F R2 B2 U' F' R' U' R' D' L' B2 L U' Rw' D2 L2 D L2 U L2 R2 U2 R2 B R2 U' F' U' L' U R D' R2 D2 R Uw' B2 R F2 R' B2 R' B2 R2 B2 L2 D' B L B R D2 F R' B R2 B Rw' Uw D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' U' L2 R' F D L D' L2 R' D' L U2 Fw Uw' D2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 L F2 R2 B2 D F2 R B' F R' F U' B D' F Uw2 L F2 R' F2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 L U L R2 F R' D B' U L F U2 Fw' L2 B' L2 F U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' F U B' F' D' L' U' B2 D2 L2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 F L2 D2 U' B' U L' R' B' D' B' R2 U L2 Fw' Uw' L2 F2 D2 U2 R F2 L B2 L' D2 L U R2 F U L' D2 F2 U F Rw2 Uw L2 F' L2 R2 D2 F L2 B U2 L2 F L' U' B' U' B R' U' B2 R U Fw' Uw2 B' U2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F' L' D2 L2 B2 U2 F' R' D' F U' Rw2 Uw' L2 B L2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 B R B2 R' U F D' R F L R2 F Rw2 F2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U L2 D' B' L' D B2 L2 U2 L' U R' F' Rw' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 F' L' D R' B' U2 L U F2 U2 R2 Fw Uw2
Angus Ridley Bennett    United Kingdom
Angus Ridley Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 24.67   26.03   25.43 25.33 24.67 27.34 29.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.68   7.42   11.45 7.16 6.39 5.68 8.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:03.40   DNF   1:11.74 1:03.40 1:38.38 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 15 12.30   13.79   14.31 14.18 12.88 16.56 12.30
Skewb Final 17 21.30   33.76   44.07 27.76 29.45 21.30 47.83
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)    Thailand
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.09   10.10   9.17 9.86 8.09 11.67 11.26
Second round 2 7.08   9.59   8.34 10.62 12.45 7.08 9.80
First round 3 8.54   9.83   9.34 8.54 11.25 9.64 10.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.60   3.20   3.46 2.91 3.22 2.60 3.85
First round 5 2.50   3.65   3.51 2.50 4.41 3.76 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.01   33.66   33.82 33.37 33.79 33.01 39.53
First round 3 31.39   34.35   31.39 35.93 35.09 32.03 36.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.13   NR 59.39   NR 58.28 1:16.95 55.13 1:04.19 55.70
First round 1 55.19   NR 59.88   NR 55.19 58.26 1:04.72 1:00.30 1:01.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:08.12   NR 2:17.30   NR 2:08.12 2:14.68 2:29.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:09.29   NR 3:19.87   NR 3:20.42 3:29.90 3:09.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.14   15.69   17.28 15.37 15.14 15.78 15.91
First round 2 12.39   15.18   16.44 15.54 13.57 16.82 12.39
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:57.94   3:09.94   3:13.52 2:57.94 3:18.35
Megaminx Final 8 1:33.37   1:43.85   1:45.26 1:38.73 1:47.55 1:33.37 1:52.82
Pyraminx Final 5 4.92   6.11   6.19 5.48 4.92 6.67 8.66
Skewb Final 12 14.26   15.50   14.26 15.49 15.72 15.53 15.47
Ben Adcock    Australia
Ben Adcock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.09   13.39   13.23 14.15 11.09 14.69 12.79
First round 15 10.29   13.00   10.29 11.91 12.45 15.20 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.14   4.44   4.72 4.14 4.36 4.72 4.24
First round 10 3.21   4.60   7.87 3.62 5.16 3.21 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.14   51.22   56.91 48.77 42.14 53.36 51.53
First round 8 45.39   49.83   48.55 53.26 45.39 47.69 1:04.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:34.30   1:39.59   1:38.94 1:40.82 1:39.00 1:34.30 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:39.18   3:50.93   3:39.18 3:57.15 3:56.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:45.24   6:09.69   6:07.45 6:36.39 5:45.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:41.29   DNF   DNF DNF 4:41.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.10   23.17   20.10 26.92 24.14 23.05 22.32
First round 7 20.33   21.98   32.32 21.61 20.33 22.70 21.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 59.87   1:03.30   59.87 1:05.46 1:04.56
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.00   16.08   DNF 14.92 16.86 13.00 16.46
Megaminx Final 7 1:35.04   1:38.53   1:38.10 1:39.13 1:35.04 1:38.36 1:47.58
Pyraminx Final 6 3.33   6.16   3.33 6.71 5.95 5.86 6.68
Skewb Final 8 5.69   12.14   5.69 17.72 9.46 DNF 9.24
Square-1 Final 13 34.14   DNF   DNF 40.25 34.14 DNF 38.26
Chastranon Roshsooraskool    Thailand
Chastranon Roshsooraskool
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 12.01   18.07   12.01 17.37 20.62 19.16 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.16   5.52   4.76 6.32 4.16 DNF 5.48
First round 8 3.70   4.49   3.92 4.62 3.70 4.92 5.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:09.55   DNF   2:18.08 2:09.55 DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 28.71   35.28   37.53 33.63 34.69 58.08 28.71
Pyraminx Final 10 8.32   9.55   11.95 8.78 10.72 9.16 8.32
Square-1 Final 12 43.46   1:03.34   57.94 1:00.72 1:15.89 43.46 1:11.35
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)    Thailand
Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 21.48   23.47   21.80 25.22 28.30 21.48 23.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:23.75   1:41.47   1:40.00 1:45.84 1:49.56 1:38.56 1:23.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:35.53   2:45.92   2:59.97 3:08.96 2:41.52 2:35.53 2:36.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 46.55   49.84   53.69 47.50 54.86 48.33 46.55
Square-1 Final 11 45.40   57.04   1:26.86 45.40 57.27 1:02.96 50.89
Chayaphol Yotthap (ชยพล ยศทัพ)    Thailand
Chayaphol Yotthap (ชยพล ยศทัพ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 23.06   34.96   35.40 36.55 32.92 37.13 23.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 13.68   14.08   13.92 14.02 14.44 13.68 14.29
Skewb Final 13 13.29   17.35   31.63 19.47 13.61 13.29 18.96
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)    Thailand
Chisanupong Chulasareekul (ชิษณุพงศ์ จุฬาเสรีกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.02   14.25   13.02 13.94 15.95 15.42 13.38
First round 21 12.73   14.27   12.73 13.41 15.31 15.44 14.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.66   7.29   8.11 10.02 6.62 3.66 7.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:12.34   1:18.31   1:18.99 1:17.81 1:23.58 1:12.34 1:18.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 23.00   25.68   26.77 23.00 23.28 27.00 28.32
Pyraminx Final 16 8.84   14.11   8.84 14.75 DNF 17.61 9.96
Skewb Final 11 9.13   14.65   15.48 15.20 13.27 18.36 9.13
Dương Hữu Khang    Vietnam
Dương Hữu Khang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.58   10.63   DNF 10.38 9.58 10.86 10.66
Second round 10 10.08   11.33   10.08 12.69 10.32 13.76 10.98
First round 8 9.17   10.91   12.17 12.34 10.54 10.01 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.39   2.82   2.54 2.57 3.56 3.34 2.39
First round 2 2.44   3.08   4.26 3.57 2.52 3.14 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.59   47.10   49.38 45.86 46.94 48.51 44.59
First round 6 41.94   45.91   58.45 47.97 45.63 44.14 41.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:36.09   1:42.25   1:46.76 1:36.09 1:36.89 1:43.09 1:51.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:45.78   4:07.37   4:16.90 4:19.44 3:45.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.74   25.89   23.74 24.33 27.47 25.88 27.50
First round 12 22.16   24.40   25.73 22.16 22.83 27.94 24.63
Pyraminx Final 8 5.61   7.15   5.61 6.22 9.20 12.74 6.04
Skewb Final 3 5.47   6.43   5.47 6.21 6.24 7.31 6.84
Square-1 Final 1 13.28   NR 15.79   NR 17.03 15.35 13.28 15.00 20.14
Elm Piyasombatkul    Thailand
Elm Piyasombatkul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 19.08   25.03   19.08 26.75 24.64 DNF 23.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.55   5.97   6.37 5.55 5.94 5.61 6.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 36.79   45.37   49.86 38.46 49.93 36.79 47.80
Inkawat Vichailakana    Thailand
Inkawat Vichailakana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.21   8.20   7.50 DNF 7.41 4.21 9.70
Pyraminx Final 19 15.79   18.81   20.28 20.13 16.49 19.82 15.79
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)    Thailand
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.53   9.99   9.88 8.53 10.72 9.37 13.57
Second round 7 9.89   10.79   9.89 10.65 10.22 12.56 11.51
First round 7 10.41   10.87   11.91 10.52 10.41 11.00 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.09   4.16   4.96 3.87 5.89 3.66 3.09
First round 7 3.17   4.43   3.17 4.48 5.38 4.18 4.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 50.82   59.55   1:02.95 1:14.50 50.82 1:03.29 52.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:04.58   2:05.89   2:05.26 2:14.69 2:04.58 2:07.29 2:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 21.55   28.31   30.27 27.71 26.96 30.74 21.55
Pyraminx Final 2 3.86   5.24   3.86 5.93 4.44 5.95 5.34
Skewb Final 6 7.07   9.96   12.05 14.85 8.36 9.46 7.07
Square-1 Final 8 29.90   39.37   49.50 47.37 39.59 29.90 31.14
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.45   10.19   9.77 11.98 10.12 9.45 10.69
Second round 5 9.45   10.59   9.45 9.92 18.49 12.05 9.81
First round 6 8.44   10.69   10.16 8.44 10.45 11.47 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.68   3.73   3.39 2.68 3.62 4.18 DNF
First round 9 2.92   4.52   4.37 4.42 4.81 2.92 4.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 44.53   56.25   44.53 47.46 1:14.61 46.67 1:56.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.71   1:23.91   1:24.92 1:18.71 1:26.12 1:20.69 1:30.79
First round 6 1:18.03   1:26.43   1:32.36 1:24.92 1:22.00 1:33.44 1:18.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:12.14   3:23.84   3:29.70 3:12.14 3:29.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:40.40   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 22.80   26.10   27.76 24.81 22.80 25.73 39.97
Square-1 Final 9 19.75   44.72   49.51 34.84 53.88 19.75 49.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)    Hong Kong
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.71   14.54   12.71 15.29 12.79 20.26 15.55
Second round 9 8.60   11.20   10.81 8.60 12.22 10.57 13.59
First round 18 12.79   13.24   12.79 22.12 12.82 13.60 13.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.84   5.81   6.09 7.69 5.93 4.84 5.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 46.81   50.46   51.65 52.31 47.43 46.81 57.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:30.85   1:39.30   1:43.57 1:38.59 1:45.49 1:35.74 1:30.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:14.23   DNF   4:13.20 DNF 3:14.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:19.46   5:29.92   5:19.46 5:43.86 5:26.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 21.58   26.72   29.11 21.58 24.98 26.08 33.83
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.24   10.98   11.97 11.51 10.34 10.24 11.09
Megaminx Final 1 48.01   53.94   52.07 50.97 58.79 1:00.72 48.01
Pyraminx Final 1 4.64   5.18   4.64 5.05 5.54 5.71 4.95
Skewb Final 5 6.63   7.03   7.17 6.67 7.92 7.25 6.63
Square-1 Final 6 22.16   32.52   1:09.48 41.83 28.94 22.16 26.79
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)    Thailand
Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 45.55   49.71   47.82 52.81 54.77 48.49 45.55
Kabyanil Talukdar    India
Kabyanil Talukdar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.72   10.96   11.31 12.35 10.07 11.51 8.72
Second round 4 9.71   10.42   11.26 10.06 9.71 10.31 10.90
First round 4 8.79   9.99   9.49 12.03 11.52 8.95 8.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.90   34.77   31.90 38.23 34.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.47   15.95   15.94 19.29 14.93 16.99 14.47
First round 4 13.38   19.16   18.94 13.38 18.24 22.37 20.31
Kittipop Kanitsub (กิตติภพ คณิตทรัพย์)    Thailand
Kittipop Kanitsub (กิตติภพ คณิตทรัพย์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 44.87   1:03.83   1:07.59 1:14.44 49.46 44.87 1:20.67
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.21   15.27   13.22 14.66 17.92 DNF 11.21
First round 23 10.55   15.26   DNF 12.69 21.59 11.49 10.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.75   4.17   4.18 2.75 6.29 4.20 4.12
First round 6 3.19   3.87   3.19 3.82 4.11 3.85 3.94
Mac Phanuvatsuk    Thailand
Mac Phanuvatsuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.00   16.54   13.00 15.16 17.24 18.39 17.23
First round 24 12.51   15.43   19.46 12.51 14.49 19.20 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.01   3.61   3.26 3.17 4.39 5.25 3.01
First round 4 3.14   3.46   3.32 3.54 3.51 3.14 3.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 27.42   30.06   27.66 27.42 30.72 39.88 31.81
Pyraminx Final 13 6.56   10.48   6.56 15.72 12.95 7.84 10.64
Matthew Winter    Thailand
Matthew Winter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.16   21.86   25.06 22.08 22.65 20.84 18.16
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.62   16.93   15.62 16.48 26.63 18.23 16.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.05   6.86   7.70 8.56 4.05 8.17 4.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 52.07   1:02.15   1:12.29 54.89 52.07 1:19.16 59.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:35.26   1:48.06   1:53.02 1:50.12 1:41.04 1:35.26 1:55.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:59.66   3:22.42   3:15.19 2:59.66 3:52.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:23.63   4:39.08   4:48.40 4:45.20 4:23.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 22.69   24.82   27.36 22.91 25.34 22.69 26.22
Rubik's Clock Final 7 15.61   18.70   15.61 16.85 23.59 18.63 20.61
Pyraminx Final 14 10.44   13.16   10.44 12.06 15.50 11.91 15.64
Skewb Final 10 9.63   12.65   14.00 12.78 11.85 13.33 9.63
Square-1 Final 3 18.15   20.55   20.67 19.90 21.08 18.15 22.22
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.92   12.88   12.71 13.02 12.92 15.20 10.92
First round 20 12.33   13.93   12.33 14.33 14.80 12.65 15.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.36   5.21   7.96 4.90 5.66 5.07 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.68   42.48   44.48 51.51 37.68 41.61 41.34
First round 7 43.41   48.47   48.74 48.61 43.41 48.05 51.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.78   1:23.23   1:24.71 1:16.91 1:29.24 1:16.78 1:28.07
First round 5 1:14.19   1:24.53   1:36.89 1:24.51 1:29.18 1:19.89 1:14.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.94   2:27.95   2:29.70 2:33.21 2:20.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:36.30   3:48.18   3:55.58 3:52.65 3:36.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.84   23.98   15.84 25.58 23.84 24.27 23.82
First round 5 19.54   20.66   21.01 20.32 25.16 20.65 19.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:08.43   1:23.81   1:39.59 1:23.40 1:08.43
Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.08   14.19   DNF 13.91 16.38 12.27 11.08
Megaminx Final 9 1:31.32   1:45.28   1:54.20 1:41.68 1:42.32 1:31.32 1:51.85
Pyraminx Final 11 8.06   9.70   9.02 10.75 13.98 9.32 8.06
Skewb Final 4 6.04   7.02   6.04 8.05 9.97 6.41 6.59
Square-1 Final 7 34.67   38.53   1:11.65 37.91 34.67 41.39 36.30
Nanon Tiewtranon    Thailand
Nanon Tiewtranon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.72   20.19   35.68 9.72 33.27 14.54 12.76
Pyraminx Final 21 14.00   25.38   14.00 DNF 20.31 29.16 26.67
Skewb Final 15 13.63   26.90   26.21 28.02 26.47 13.63 28.47
Naphon Mahaboonpachai    Thailand
Naphon Mahaboonpachai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 44.86   53.60   52.17 44.86 56.05 52.57 1:15.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 11.36   19.30   DNF 17.26 18.68 21.97 11.36
Skewb Final 16 19.68   30.88   24.77 42.81 36.45 31.42 19.68
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)    Thailand
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.25   8.12   NR 7.98 9.34 7.97 7.25 8.42
Second round 1 7.61   8.74   8.46 10.61 8.97 7.61 8.78
First round 1 7.24   8.45   10.96 8.13 9.66 7.24 7.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.78   2.51   NR 2.36 1.78 1.99 3.17 3.28
First round 1 1.88   3.03   4.10 1.88 3.52 2.80 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.74   37.30   43.35 40.10 32.74 38.93 32.88
First round 1 29.84   32.56   NR 33.76 42.00 33.21 30.71 29.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:05.29   1:11.90   1:05.29 1:24.99 1:15.14 1:09.20 1:11.37
First round 3 1:09.28   1:15.12   1:13.60 1:16.89 1:18.83 1:09.28 1:14.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:31.75   2:45.85   2:38.61 3:07.19 2:31.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:29.61   4:42.39   4:29.61 5:04.07 4:33.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:59.32   DNF   2:09.86 1:59.32 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81   15.25   13.81 17.51 15.76 14.69 15.31
First round 3 13.78   16.57   17.11 18.71 20.11 13.78 13.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:42.74   1:50.94   1:42.74 1:49.36 2:00.72
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.44   14.82   15.67 12.44 15.69 DNF 13.10
Megaminx Final 2 1:04.92   1:10.43   1:04.92 1:17.88 1:06.94 1:14.73 1:09.61
Pyraminx Final 7 4.77   6.26   8.05 4.77 7.26 6.42 5.10
Skewb Final 1 3.52   4.33   NR 4.43 5.83 3.83 4.73 3.52
Square-1 Final 5 15.84   23.70   15.84 18.03 28.34 28.10 24.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 8:45     2/2 8:45
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)    Thailand
Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.19   8.77   8.93 8.58 8.79 9.79 7.19
Second round 3 8.32   10.10   DNF 11.32 8.87 10.11 8.32
First round 2 7.73   8.78   7.73 8.98 9.68 8.43 8.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   2.83   2.11 3.01 2.36 3.13 3.97
First round 3 2.72   3.32   3.37 3.69 2.72 3.19 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.05   34.69   33.05 37.12 33.33 33.61 37.18
First round 2 31.27   33.91   31.27 38.32 38.03 32.05 31.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.12   1:09.59   1:00.12 1:07.44 1:24.74 1:16.79 1:04.54
First round 2 59.69   1:06.26   1:11.44 1:03.67 59.69 1:09.47 1:05.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:18.89   3:32.30   2:41.79 2:18.89 5:36.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:34.73   3:39.83   3:45.57 3:39.20 3:34.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.00   14.43   14.53 14.83 13.00 13.93 17.14
First round 1 11.58   14.22   13.37 14.22 11.58 15.08 20.42
Rubik's Clock Final 6 15.31   17.98   15.41 17.02 27.52 15.31 21.52
Megaminx Final 4 1:12.85   1:17.91   1:13.84 1:12.85 1:26.46 1:24.54 1:15.36
Pyraminx Final 4 3.61   6.05   3.61 5.26 6.72 9.77 6.17
Skewb Final 14 14.04   19.73   34.28 18.45 14.04 15.51 25.23
Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี)    Thailand
Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 4 15.51   22.24   22.10 24.48 15.51 23.59 21.02
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.26   13.02   13.40 13.43 11.26 13.53 12.23
Second round 11 11.10   12.13   14.99 11.38 11.10 11.48 13.53
First round 10 9.98   11.98   12.63 12.79 10.51 9.98 15.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.15   6.02   7.69 4.43 3.15 5.95 10.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 49.50   52.56   51.89 54.46 51.64 49.50 54.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:42.99   1:45.90   1:47.89 1:43.48 2:10.83 1:42.99 1:46.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 7:09.34   7:47.93   7:09.34 7:49.19 8:25.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 28.54   33.58   28.54 38.44 30.92 31.39 DNF
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)    Thailand
Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.91   15.49   15.39 14.68 16.40 13.91 17.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.42   5.24   4.52 4.42 5.98 5.23 5.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 52.55   1:01.80   57.02 52.55 1:01.61 1:06.77 1:07.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 27.03   41.99   27.03 DNF 58.22 38.03 29.71
Paul Mirzakhanian    USA
Paul Mirzakhanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 44.93   53.51   44.93 53.38 52.55 54.82 54.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 12.56   15.40   16.60 12.56 14.85 14.75 24.39
Pyraminx Final 18 12.63   15.21   12.63 13.24 16.91 19.78 15.48
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)    Thailand
Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.42   13.17   13.77 DNF 13.18 12.55 10.42
First round 14 10.54   12.76   15.17 12.40 10.54 14.77 11.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 50.71   1:08.60   1:05.06 1:13.12 1:15.69 1:07.63 50.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.68   23.92   23.74 27.00 21.70 19.68 26.32
First round 11 20.31   23.96   24.32 23.09 24.46 DNF 20.31
Pisitpol Phongsphetrarat    Thailand
Pisitpol Phongsphetrarat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 1:09.37   1:22.33   1:16.63 1:09.37 1:13.13 DNF 1:37.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 9.41   11.86   11.87 10.78 12.94 9.41 13.98
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)    Thailand
Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.00   17.96   19.88 16.00 17.34 29.65 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.22   9.76   14.57 7.00 DNF 7.70 6.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:11.76   1:16.50   1:24.28 1:16.88 1:12.37 1:20.24 1:11.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:02.56   2:11.93   2:20.06 2:02.56 2:13.69 2:16.75 2:05.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:05.30   4:14.59   4:22.73 4:15.73 4:05.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 5:55.23   6:21.74   5:55.23 6:21.11 6:48.88
Megaminx Final 6 1:20.41   1:29.14   1:20.41 1:33.09 1:27.98 1:26.35 1:41.00
Pyraminx Final 12 9.24   10.15   10.49 10.62 12.15 9.24 9.33
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)    Thailand
Porpieng Susom (พอเพียง สุสม)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 13.64   18.02   16.90 21.17 22.13 15.98 13.64
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)    Thailand
Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.14   13.87   13.21 12.14 12.75 15.64 DNF
First round 12 10.12   12.31   13.61 11.34 10.12 19.85 11.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.38   DNF   DNF DNF 28.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 17/22 1:00:00   NR   17/22 1:00:00
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)    Thailand
Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.98   12.70   8.98 12.06 16.14 12.19 13.85
First round 19 11.33   13.91   14.58 12.26 18.72 14.89 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.12   3.62   3.82 3.52 4.20 3.12 3.51
First round 11 4.03   4.66   4.55 4.03 5.28 4.15 6.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 49.64   55.63   1:04.26 1:00.43 49.64 54.31 52.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:51.27   1:58.50   1:57.86 2:04.51 2:14.92 1:53.13 1:51.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:36.66   4:54.04   4:36.66 5:22.22 4:43.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 6:47.87   7:06.44   7:36.32 6:55.14 6:47.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 20.70   24.82   24.34 20.70 24.15 26.70 25.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 6:35.23   DNF   6:35.23 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.09   NR 6.91   NR 6.47 10.11 6.54 6.09 7.73
Megaminx Final 11 2:55.45   3:00.70   3:04.09 2:55.45 3:01.99 2:56.02 3:12.82
Pyraminx Final 9 5.53   8.93   6.55 11.38 5.53 11.94 8.87
Skewb Final 9 9.08   12.50   12.97 9.08 10.37 14.15 17.93
Square-1 Final 10 32.38   47.31   1:05.71 32.38 1:39.18 41.97 34.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Saran Seehanam (ศรัณย์ สีหานาม)    Thailand
Saran Seehanam (ศรัณย์ สีหานาม)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.22   16.45   14.64 22.22 17.81 16.91 14.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 25.49   30.02   27.64 47.31 28.05 34.37 25.49
Sebastian Jose Z. Taylor    Philippines
Sebastian Jose Z. Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 17.36   22.34   17.36 56.32 27.12 17.76 22.13
Silpa Chotelersak (ศิลปะ โชติเลอศักดิ์)    Thailand
Silpa Chotelersak (ศิลปะ โชติเลอศักดิ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 25.21   30.53   25.21 33.17 29.48 29.98 32.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.07   7.92   10.77 5.07 12.48 6.13 6.86
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)    Thailand
Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.20   12.70   11.70 14.68 11.20 13.42 12.97
First round 13 10.95   12.31   11.32 12.50 DNF 10.95 13.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.21   5.41   4.68 7.31 5.18 6.38 4.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.01   21.49   21.64 21.74 21.01 21.92 21.10
First round 6 18.52   21.11   27.61 19.97 18.61 24.75 18.52
Sunjagon Hanfaifa    Thailand
Sunjagon Hanfaifa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 36.41   43.11   50.35 36.41 DNF 41.91 37.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 12.75   19.32   15.81 19.76 25.92 12.75 22.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา)    Thailand
Supparit Luekijna (ศุภฤทธิ์ ลือกิจนา)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.95   14.89   16.09 17.27 13.95 14.20 14.39
First round 22 12.96   14.37   14.29 14.33 14.81 14.50 12.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.68   5.48   4.68 5.69 5.32 5.43 8.02
Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที)    Thailand
Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.28   11.68   12.87 11.63 12.13 9.28 11.29
Second round 6 10.02   10.62   11.29 10.51 10.44 10.91 10.02
First round 9 10.23   11.54   11.84 10.74 12.03 10.23 12.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.40   5.64   5.64 4.40 5.92 5.46 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.64   50.58   49.07 52.73 53.96 43.64 49.93
First round 5 36.84   45.90   44.57 48.22 DNF 44.90 36.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.87   1:35.03   1:47.75 1:35.84 1:25.83 1:14.87 1:43.41
First round 8 1:24.42   1:38.36   1:44.68 1:47.49 1:25.82 1:44.58 1:24.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.66   22.95   32.44 20.97 24.71 23.18 20.66
First round 8 20.20   22.10   21.22 27.55 21.41 23.68 20.20
Tamonyos Phongsphetrarat    Thailand
Tamonyos Phongsphetrarat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 50.24   55.83   59.69 57.75 54.35 50.24 55.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.25   19.78   DNF 9.86 41.04 8.45 8.25
Pyraminx Final 20 18.38   20.06   18.86 18.38 20.59 25.20 20.73
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)    Thailand
Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 11.34   17.12   19.38 20.81 15.04 11.34 16.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.36   5.78   4.72 6.10 6.54 6.52 4.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:14.43   1:46.48   2:27.47 1:46.66 1:50.65 1:14.43 1:42.12
Megaminx Final 5 1:10.16   1:18.55   1:10.16 1:13.41 1:27.76 1:17.22 1:25.03
Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร)    Thailand
Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.61   19.50   19.95 18.73 16.61 19.81 23.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:36.72   1:41.08   1:40.66 1:36.72 1:50.14 1:39.63 1:42.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 33.17   37.90   52.03 35.15 33.17 36.51 42.03
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)    Thailand
Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 23.17   29.17   23.17 30.78 26.89 29.85 43.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.42   10.07   10.47 31.37 8.64 5.42 11.09
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)    Thailand
Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:41.40   1:48.20   1:41.40 1:52.88 1:50.33
Square-1 Final 2 15.61   16.63   15.96 16.81 15.61 18.02 17.12
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)    Thailand
Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.46   14.62   14.27 17.14 11.46 16.58 13.02
Second round 12 10.30   12.53   10.30 12.47 14.52 12.65 12.48
First round 17 12.53   13.16   12.92 12.53 13.33 13.47 13.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.23   6.16   5.23 5.41 7.00 6.35 6.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 45.21   52.68   45.21 1:00.73 55.23 57.05 45.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.90   1:23.96   1:23.58 1:31.72 1:26.29 1:12.90 1:22.00
First round 4 1:13.38   1:21.60   1:22.10 1:13.38 1:25.36 1:17.33 1:25.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:21.46   2:29.77   2:36.47 2:21.46 2:31.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:25.12   3:36.94   3:45.09 3:25.12 3:40.60
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)    Thailand
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.17   10.71   10.78 12.93 11.70 9.17 9.65
Second round 8 9.51   10.81   10.81 10.56 11.05 9.51 11.07
First round 5 9.56   10.48   9.56 13.99 10.45 9.87 11.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.89   5.15   4.89 5.31 9.32 4.92 5.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 45.70   56.22   45.70 51.69 47.81 1:09.16 2:45.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:33.18   1:47.01   1:45.18 1:45.98 2:07.03 1:49.88 1:33.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.18   21.49   25.29 18.76 23.49 18.18 22.21
First round 10 19.93   23.21   23.57 23.46 19.93 41.99 22.59
Skewb Final 2 3.44   5.46   DNF 3.44 4.63 6.84 4.91
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)    Thailand
Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.41   16.38   17.63 11.41 20.50 11.56 19.95
First round 16 11.71   13.07   14.78 16.51 11.71 12.32 12.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.43   7.11   7.54 4.82 4.43 DNF 8.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:02.57   1:06.12   1:14.66 1:02.57 1:07.02 1:03.66 1:07.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:20.41   2:29.28   2:20.41 2:35.14 2:44.53 2:29.89 2:22.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.14   23.96   23.52 17.14 24.90 DNF 23.47
First round 9 18.42   23.05   20.16 23.87 DNF 18.42 25.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 38.42   DNF   DNF 47.05 38.42
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.73   21.17   20.64 23.90 18.97 14.73 25.40
Megaminx Final 10 2:02.66   2:08.79   2:08.04 2:24.25 2:07.71 2:02.66 2:10.62
Pyraminx Final 17 12.47   15.02   12.47 16.36 14.81 23.40 13.90
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)    Thailand
Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.82   12.54   11.82 12.44 12.81 13.97 12.36
First round 11 10.63   11.99   12.74 11.72 10.63 11.50 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.24   5.42   8.23 3.24 4.28 DNF 3.74
First round 12 2.48   4.98   4.20 2.48 6.41 7.15 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.68   47.72   50.71 41.68 51.07 45.50 46.96
First round 4 41.03   44.65   44.85 41.03 53.25 41.39 47.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.10   1:37.49   1:37.55 2:10.83 1:34.12 1:40.79 1:26.10
First round 7 1:26.07   1:30.02   1:30.22 1:32.18 1:26.07 1:29.70 1:30.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 22.92   24.91   26.67 27.51 23.06 25.00 22.92
Megaminx Final 3 1:04.29   1:11.45   1:08.31 1:10.21 1:24.99 1:04.29 1:15.83
Pyraminx Final 3 3.49   5.33   3.49 8.24 3.59 6.90 5.51
Skewb Final 7 8.08   10.78   10.47 8.08 12.64 9.24 19.17