Texas Two-Day Showdown 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-6-13~14  USA, San Antonio, Texas Texas Showdown 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Anthony Brooks 9.70  Ryan Przybocki 10.79  Francis Wong Jia Yen 11.22
 2x2x2 Cube  Anthony Brooks 3.56  Sumeet Agarwal 3.57  Ryan Przybocki 3.93
 4x4x4 Cube  Francis Wong Jia Yen 40.44  Ruben Ramos 43.77  Angelo Zhang 44.15
 5x5x5 Cube  Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:27.20  Sumeet Agarwal 1:31.88  Shonathon Collins 1:37.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Sumeet Agarwal 2:55.08  Shonathon Collins 3:06.92  Ruben Ramos 3:31.03
 7x7x7 Cube  Sumeet Agarwal 4:26.85  Shonathon Collins 4:43.04  Ruben Ramos 5:00.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ryan Przybocki 1:51.61  Mike Elliot 1:52.65  Zachary McWilliams 3:07.07
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Anthony Brooks 17.57  Ryan Przybocki 19.98  Sumeet Agarwal 21.32
 Megaminx  Sumeet Agarwal 1:28.20  Shonathon Collins 1:44.03  Christina Blackburn
 Pyraminx  Robert Horvath 5.90  Riley Norrid 6.09  Ryan Przybocki 6.24
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 5.17  Ryan Przybocki 5.34  Shonathon Collins 6.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 8.38   10.06    USA 10.65 9.53 10.34 10.31 8.38
2 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.50   11.18    Malaysia 10.21 11.53 9.50 12.18 11.81
3 William Boards 10.38   11.26    USA 10.38 11.68 12.63 11.63 10.46
4 Angelo Zhang 9.46   11.67    USA 11.66 12.04 11.31 9.46 12.11
5 Sumeet Agarwal 10.21   11.79    USA 10.21 11.80 11.91 12.90 11.66
6 Shonathon Collins 10.33   11.92    USA 14.75 10.33 10.36 12.72 12.69
7 Ruben Ramos 9.69   12.07    USA 11.96 9.69 13.96 10.30 17.93
8 Ryan Przybocki 11.11   12.28    USA 13.91 13.60 11.74 11.49 11.11
9 Ryan Harris 12.44   12.83    USA 13.33 12.66 12.50 12.44 13.43
10 Jesse Hartnett 12.07   14.06    USA 14.88 12.07 15.68 13.02 14.27
11 Alex Parra 13.34   14.35    USA 14.09 19.91 14.28 13.34 14.68
12 Brian Brooks 11.72   14.44    USA 15.22 16.97 14.11 11.72 14.00
13 Sammy Tawakkol 14.22   15.35    USA 14.22 15.53 15.65 19.46 14.88
14 Azhar Virani 13.69   15.63    USA 15.05 13.69 20.45 15.35 16.49
15 Marcus Kamen 13.96   15.70    USA 13.96 20.69 14.73 16.31 16.06
16 Casey Tharpe 14.25   15.83    USA 15.02 17.31 16.96 14.25 15.50
17 Alex Stichler 13.58   16.17    USA 18.02 DNF 14.22 16.26 13.58
18 Nevin Noal 15.23   16.90    USA 22.11 15.98 16.71 15.23 18.01
19 Christina Blackburn 14.17   17.22    USA 14.17 19.81 18.89 16.15 16.63
20 Mike Elliot 16.00   17.94    USA 21.34 16.00 18.50 17.93 17.38
21 Wesley Grady 15.03   17.98    USA 18.66 15.03 17.91 17.38 24.11
22 Matthew Sun 14.71   18.01    USA 21.18 16.85 16.78 20.40 14.71
23 Alex Bogaev 16.40   18.20    USA 19.06 16.40 17.65 38.75 17.90
24 Jeff Park 16.32   18.57    USA 16.39 16.32 21.53 19.32 20.01
25 Riley Norrid 13.99   18.66    USA 28.25 19.32 13.99 19.76 16.90
26 Rishan Edussuriya 17.78   19.04    USA 20.36 18.97 17.78 17.78 22.22
27 Eli Hawkins 18.03   19.22    USA 23.26 18.03 21.06 18.46 18.13
28 Zachary McWilliams 16.15   19.29    USA 19.68 17.62 30.13 16.15 20.58
29 Timothy Blazek 15.72   19.93    USA 20.38 DNF 15.72 20.03 19.38
30 Dawson Gonzalez 12.37   20.02    USA 16.90 DNF 12.37 24.59 18.56
31 Stephan Nguyen 19.84   21.07    USA 21.33 20.61 21.93 19.84 21.27
32 T. Michael Swoyer 17.63   21.20    USA 19.90 20.32 17.63 26.29 23.39
33 Jacob Bass 20.05   21.83    USA 20.05 20.66 24.65 21.52 23.31
34 Adil Rasiyani 20.04   22.77    USA 20.04 23.66 24.44 25.29 20.22
35 Robert Horvath 21.17   23.23    USA 23.35 25.23 22.60 23.74 21.17
36 Alex Johnson 18.61   23.27    USA 24.40 24.78 26.34 18.61 20.63
37 Mario Flores 17.69   23.50    USA 38.39 17.69 20.16 21.24 29.10
38 Brenden DeLuna 19.89   23.54    USA 26.02 1:00.22 20.34 24.25 19.89
39 Riley Antiporda 20.80   23.62    USA 22.63 20.80 25.67 23.30 24.93
40 Andres Rodriguez 17.65   24.01    USA 17.65 24.62 DNF 23.55 23.86
41 Calvin Sall 20.98   24.24    USA 23.94 27.63 25.36 23.42 20.98
42 Shane Rowland 16.08   25.16    USA 16.08 DNF 24.69 25.71 25.08
43 Saurav Gupta 18.45   25.84    USA 18.45 37.29 25.77 29.54 22.21
44 David Gray 22.84   26.30    USA 22.84 31.01 24.53 28.78 25.60
45 Mike DeCock 22.03   26.43    USA 29.52 28.31 24.57 26.41 22.03
46 Jenson Brown 21.83   26.78    USA 21.83 23.70 27.00 29.65 30.97
47 Greg O'Keefe 21.22   27.00    USA 30.34 28.25 21.22 38.13 22.41
48 Ethan Rummel 24.84   29.11    USA 24.84 30.64 29.66 27.04 DNF
49 Landon Smith 24.58   29.27    USA 31.98 24.58 28.23 28.23 31.36
50 Luis Meza 24.97   29.39    USA 29.41 31.34 28.09 24.97 30.67
51 Blake Stevens 26.90   30.84    USA 37.88 32.00 30.59 26.90 29.93
52 Richard Bulloch 26.40   30.92    USA 37.16 29.35 34.16 29.26 26.40
53 Billy Russell 26.72   31.13    USA 30.04 31.96 31.39 26.72 DNF
54 Jack Dowd 29.58   31.29    USA 32.91 30.85 32.19 29.58 30.84
55 Ben Spivey 28.52   31.54    USA 35.65 29.49 28.52 31.88 33.25
56 William Osterloh 24.82   32.47    USA 33.24 24.82 30.28 34.04 33.89
57 Anderson See 29.35   32.63    Malaysia 32.94 35.03 29.35 31.63 33.33
58 Nathan Bulloch 28.38   33.20    USA 32.22 31.58 46.21 28.38 35.80
59 Eric Ikeda 30.31   34.86    USA 34.13 37.09 39.19 33.36 30.31
60 Monica Cummings 27.33   36.02    USA 31.69 49.44 36.52 27.33 39.84
61 Ryan McCauley 36.12   44.76    USA 50.38 54.04 36.12 40.03 43.88
62 Jai Gupta 43.33   48.95    USA 45.28 43.33 1:06.90 54.60 46.96
63 Joshua Spivey 40.70   50.13    USA 42.69 40.70 53.43 58.69 54.26
64 Bennet Hogan 48.74   51.66    USA 50.81 51.25 48.74 57.89 52.91
65 Stephen Davignon 46.80   54.26    USA 47.82 1:02.21 59.59 55.38 46.80
66 Zander O'Dwyer 49.77   55.28    USA 52.55 1:14.03 49.77 56.72 56.57
67 Lucas Linder 57.39   1:09.87    USA 1:12.66 1:47.37 57.39 1:09.40 1:07.56
68 Logan Antiporda 1:12.50   1:17.87    USA 1:20.47 1:17.49 1:16.67 1:12.50 1:19.46
69 Evan Antiporda 1:24.50   1:32.73    USA 1:31.56 1:37.91 1:28.71 1:50.11 1:24.50
70 Timothy Ikeda 1:47.93   2:13.76    USA 2:26.22 2:10.05 2:05.00 1:47.93 2:29.17
71 Robert Elijah Cockerill 54.58   DNF    USA DNF 54.58 DNF 55.85 1:55.08
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 8.67   9.42    USA 11.73 9.13 9.11 8.67 10.02
2 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.40   9.96    Malaysia 9.97 9.58 9.40 10.32 11.08
3 William Boards 10.89   11.45    USA 10.89 12.01 11.18 11.17 13.47
4 Angelo Zhang 11.26   11.87    USA 11.26 16.03 11.35 12.26 12.01
5 Sumeet Agarwal 7.78   12.41    USA 7.78 13.87 13.06 18.58 10.31
6 Ryan Przybocki 10.97   12.59    USA 15.53 11.68 10.97 14.36 11.72
7 Ruben Ramos 9.40   13.58    USA 15.30 18.14 11.33 9.40 14.11
8 Shonathon Collins 11.21   13.76    USA 16.25 11.21 11.22 14.50 15.55
9 Ryan Harris 12.16   14.30    USA 12.16 14.27 13.86 14.83 14.78
10 Jesse Hartnett 12.77   14.32    USA 12.77 15.43 16.09 13.25 14.27
11 Alex Parra 13.96   14.71    USA 13.96 14.42 17.61 15.10 14.61
12 Alex Stichler 12.05   15.50    USA 18.43 13.51 16.92 12.05 16.07
13 Matthew Sun 13.38   15.62    USA 17.78 20.94 15.25 13.38 13.83
14 Marcus Kamen 15.23   16.09    USA 16.19 15.23 18.65 15.33 16.75
15 Nevin Noal 14.39   16.45    USA 15.25 14.39 16.56 17.54 17.66
16 Sammy Tawakkol 15.18   16.50    USA 15.52 17.59 25.09 15.18 16.39
17 Mike Elliot 15.48   16.61    USA 16.70 21.82 16.29 16.85 15.48
18 Azhar Virani 14.86   17.23    USA 15.77 18.82 18.79 14.86 17.13
19 Alex Bogaev 16.04   18.20    USA 16.72 16.04 20.99 23.41 16.88
20 Casey Tharpe 13.65   18.96    USA 13.65 20.43 20.02 18.44 18.41
21 Jeff Park 16.75   19.23    USA 18.80 18.52 20.36 22.73 16.75
22 Wesley Grady 17.08   21.01    USA 20.22 24.86 17.94 17.08 25.36
23 Christina Blackburn 18.63   21.57    USA 18.63 DNF 22.34 23.49 18.87
24 Brian Brooks 11.66   DNF    USA 11.66 12.47 DNF 15.30 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 8.51   9.70    USA 9.86 9.90 8.51 9.33 10.12
2 Ryan Przybocki 10.01   10.79    USA 10.01 11.42 14.68 10.28 10.67
3 Francis Wong Jia Yen 10.21   11.22    Malaysia 11.28 10.82 11.64 10.21 11.56
4 Ruben Ramos 10.75   11.54    USA 11.84 11.20 11.70 11.71 10.75
5 Angelo Zhang 11.05   11.63    USA 11.14 11.05 11.68 14.59 12.07
6 William Boards 10.25   11.84    USA 11.50 10.25 13.40 11.80 12.22
7 Ryan Harris 11.55   12.19    USA 11.92 15.39 12.29 11.55 12.37
8 Sumeet Agarwal 11.38   12.28    USA 12.21 12.55 12.80 11.38 12.09
9 Shonathon Collins 12.23   13.12    USA 12.23 14.69 12.25 12.43 24.04
10 Jesse Hartnett 12.15   15.13    USA 16.91 12.99 16.32 16.09 12.15
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 2.20   2.66    USA 2.35 2.20 3.51 3.17 2.47
2 Ryan Przybocki 2.83   3.11    USA 4.14 3.02 2.84 2.83 3.48
3 Sumeet Agarwal 2.94   3.41    USA 3.52 2.94 3.25 3.46 3.68
4 Dawson Gonzalez 3.55   3.85    USA 3.72 3.55 4.50 3.78 4.05
5 Mario Flores 3.33   4.20    USA 3.33 4.45 4.55 3.59 4.92
6 Ruben Ramos 2.30   4.30    USA 3.96 2.30 4.71 4.22 4.83
7 Jesse Hartnett 3.86   4.40    USA 3.86 5.12 4.16 3.91 5.52
8 Angelo Zhang 4.15   4.57    USA 4.50 4.15 4.24 6.57 4.96
9 Ryan Harris 4.17   5.16    USA 4.60 4.70 4.17 6.19 7.11
10 Saurav Gupta 4.35   5.18    USA 4.47 6.22 6.41 4.35 4.84
11 Alex Bogaev 4.41   5.18    USA 7.61 4.41 5.84 4.47 5.23
12 Marcus Kamen 3.59   5.46    USA 3.59 5.34 4.66 6.38 7.96
13 Landon Smith 3.64   5.48    USA 5.96 4.23 3.64 6.25 8.09
14 Alex Parra 4.93   5.74    USA 6.08 4.93 5.52 5.87 5.83
15 Alex Stichler 4.26   5.77    USA 4.58 8.36 4.26 7.34 5.38
16 Wesley Grady 5.33   5.88    USA 5.79 22.94 6.21 5.64 5.33
17 William Boards 3.94   6.03    USA 3.94 5.11 7.18 5.81 8.93
18 Matthew Sun 4.44   6.04    USA 4.44 11.59 5.84 6.30 5.97
19 Shonathon Collins 5.31   6.07    USA DNF 6.41 5.31 5.40 6.40
20 Sammy Tawakkol 5.70   6.34    USA 6.34 6.17 6.85 5.70 6.52
21 Christina Blackburn 5.16   6.38    USA 5.50 7.05 7.77 5.16 6.58
22 Brian Brooks 5.37   6.42    USA 7.10 5.97 6.81 6.49 5.37
23 Brenden DeLuna 5.51   6.52    USA 5.81 5.51 9.00 5.75 7.99
24 Andres Rodriguez 5.46   6.68    USA 7.29 5.46 DNF 6.33 6.43
25 Eli Hawkins 5.24   6.69    USA 5.24 6.78 7.53 5.77 8.34
26 Jacob Bass 6.31   6.69    USA 6.31 7.62 6.41 6.70 6.95
27 Nevin Noal 4.69   6.73    USA 6.94 5.80 7.44 7.61 4.69
28 Robert Horvath 5.39   6.73    USA 5.92 7.43 7.58 5.39 6.83
29 Riley Norrid 5.43   6.73    USA 5.43 7.59 6.15 8.22 6.46
30 Azhar Virani 5.95   7.00    USA 7.26 5.95 6.36 7.38 8.30
31 Timothy Blazek 5.57   7.20    USA 6.78 7.25 5.57 7.58 7.59
32 Stephan Nguyen 6.20   7.31    USA 6.20 7.46 6.46 8.02 8.46
33 T. Michael Swoyer 6.40   7.38    USA 8.08 7.08 6.40 DNF 6.97
34 Anderson See 6.31   7.48    Malaysia 6.93 6.31 8.38 9.03 7.14
35 David Gray 5.16   7.62    USA 5.16 7.58 8.97 8.02 7.27
36 Calvin Sall 6.75   7.89    USA 8.64 6.75 6.96 10.65 8.07
37 Ben Spivey 7.09   8.17    USA 8.55 8.62 7.33 7.09 9.45
38 Rishan Edussuriya 6.69   8.65    USA 9.17 DNF 9.17 7.61 6.69
39 Zachary McWilliams 5.35   8.66    USA 10.31 10.03 5.35 9.14 6.80
40 Alex Johnson 7.02   8.80    USA 11.80 7.88 10.34 7.02 8.17
41 Billy Russell 5.24   8.93    USA 5.24 6.08 9.19 11.71 11.51
42 Jeff Park 8.10   8.93    USA 11.05 8.21 9.75 8.10 8.82
43 Greg O'Keefe 7.69   8.97    USA 9.15 7.69 7.76 10.00 10.80
44 Riley Antiporda 7.20   8.98    USA 8.41 7.59 7.20 10.94 19.98
45 Jenson Brown 4.22   9.10    USA 4.22 7.46 11.50 8.33 17.66
46 Eric Ikeda 7.45   9.54    USA 7.45 11.71 16.17 8.67 8.23
47 Jack Dowd 7.69   9.78    USA 10.05 10.81 7.69 8.47 17.86
48 Blake Stevens 8.06   10.12    USA 11.43 8.63 13.05 8.06 10.31
49 Ethan Rummel 9.73   10.54    USA 11.05 9.73 9.77 11.15 10.81
50 Mike Elliot 9.36   10.81    USA 9.36 13.83 10.53 11.36 10.53
51 Adil Rasiyani 8.50   13.01    USA 16.75 8.50 16.58 11.22 11.22
52 Bennet Hogan 10.81   13.53    USA 16.35 12.73 15.13 12.73 10.81
53 Stephen Davignon 12.09   14.65    USA 14.72 21.03 16.19 13.03 12.09
54 Evan Antiporda 9.14   14.72    USA 10.31 19.13 9.14 14.73 20.79
55 William Osterloh 12.75   14.75    USA 14.91 13.68 12.75 23.56 15.66
56 Zander O'Dwyer 11.23   15.10    USA 13.70 13.08 11.23 19.56 18.52
57 Jai Gupta 13.00   16.28    USA 16.60 16.22 16.19 16.44 13.00
58 Mike DeCock 7.07   16.32    USA 16.04 DNF 13.23 7.07 19.69
59 Lucas Linder 18.01   22.40    USA 28.92 26.88 20.66 19.65 18.01
60 Logan Antiporda 9.79   23.01    USA 31.27 9.79 13.89 23.88 43.48
61 Timothy Ikeda 26.29   36.52    USA 26.29 37.18 50.10 33.40 38.97
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 2.11   3.38    USA 3.13 3.40 2.11 3.61 6.05
2 Sumeet Agarwal 2.90   3.70    USA 3.86 2.90 4.44 3.45 3.80
3 Ruben Ramos 1.76   3.84    USA 2.56 4.21 4.74 1.76 5.27
4 Ryan Harris 3.79   4.04    USA 4.21 5.33 3.95 3.95 3.79
5 Ryan Przybocki 3.59   4.08    USA 4.45 3.81 4.11 3.59 4.33
6 Alex Parra 3.42   4.49    USA 5.46 6.66 3.42 4.38 3.62
7 Dawson Gonzalez 2.28   4.50    USA 5.38 4.37 4.68 4.46 2.28
8 Jesse Hartnett 3.89   4.55    USA 6.42 4.14 3.89 5.36 4.14
9 Angelo Zhang 3.84   4.63    USA 3.84 4.69 4.58 4.63 12.58
10 Matthew Sun 2.91   4.88    USA 4.92 2.91 11.13 5.26 4.45
11 Shonathon Collins 3.41   4.90    USA 6.03 5.46 4.59 4.65 3.41
12 Wesley Grady 3.34   4.94    USA 5.06 5.76 3.34 6.16 3.99
13 Marcus Kamen 4.57   5.10    USA 5.53 5.62 4.77 5.01 4.57
14 Mario Flores 2.85   5.59    USA 5.57 7.58 6.16 2.85 5.03
15 William Boards 2.46   5.88    USA 4.33 2.46 8.28 5.02 8.84
16 Alex Stichler 3.90   6.04    USA 5.71 3.90 4.86 8.47 7.55
17 Alex Bogaev 3.97   6.37    USA 7.21 DNF 6.83 5.08 3.97
18 Sammy Tawakkol 4.38   6.37    USA 4.38 6.30 DNF 4.96 7.85
19 Saurav Gupta 3.93   6.50    USA 6.74 7.76 7.87 5.00 3.93
20 Landon Smith 4.00   7.33    USA 7.09 5.82 4.00 15.11 9.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 2.92   3.56    USA 2.92 4.09 4.02 3.56 3.11
2 Sumeet Agarwal 2.28   3.57    USA 5.31 3.41 3.22 2.28 4.08
3 Ryan Przybocki 2.50   3.93    USA 2.50 9.37 5.61 3.17 3.00
4 Alex Parra 3.60   3.93    USA 4.43 3.72 4.33 3.60 3.74
5 Ruben Ramos 3.38   4.00    USA 4.21 3.38 5.31 4.33 3.46
6 Jesse Hartnett 1.91   4.03    USA 4.28 3.92 3.99 4.17 1.91
7 Dawson Gonzalez 2.63   4.43    USA 4.45 4.34 4.49 4.59 2.63
8 Ryan Harris 3.48   4.54    USA 5.69 6.58 4.24 3.48 3.69
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Francis Wong Jia Yen 36.16   40.44    Malaysia 36.16 40.74 41.33 44.00 39.25
2 Ruben Ramos 41.97   43.77    USA 42.68 51.94 42.97 41.97 45.65
3 Angelo Zhang 38.03   44.15    USA 46.25 47.94 38.27 38.03 49.21
4 Sumeet Agarwal 39.15   45.45    USA 50.69 47.27 46.63 42.46 39.15
5 Shonathon Collins 45.83   50.64    USA 56.90 53.97 45.83 46.60 51.36
6 Jesse Hartnett 50.18   57.04    USA 59.28 1:08.88 59.51 52.32 50.18
7 Alex Bogaev 54.42   1:01.50    USA 1:04.16 54.42 1:08.91 1:00.78 59.56
8 William Boards 1:03.86   1:06.70    USA 1:05.98 1:11.19 1:06.36 1:07.77 1:03.86
9 Ryan Harris 1:04.38   1:08.16    USA 1:04.38 1:10.02 1:09.11 1:12.69 1:05.35
10 Christina Blackburn 1:03.69   1:10.20    USA 1:09.78 1:13.77 1:03.69 1:07.39 1:13.43
11 Zachary McWilliams 1:01.63   1:11.08    USA 1:04.59 1:21.70 1:28.73 1:06.94 1:01.63
12 Sammy Tawakkol 1:09.11   1:12.17    USA 1:09.11 1:13.21 1:09.59 1:15.55 1:13.71
13 Dawson Gonzalez 1:09.31   1:16.80    USA 1:09.31 1:30.09 1:14.16 1:18.27 1:17.96
14 Anthony Brooks 1:03.20   1:17.56    USA 1:21.08 1:29.31 1:27.41 1:04.18 1:03.20
15 Ryan Przybocki 1:05.86   1:18.44    USA 1:26.06 1:05.86 1:33.86 1:07.21 1:22.05
16 Marcus Kamen 1:10.55   1:21.38    USA 1:21.66 1:24.95 1:17.54 1:10.55 1:27.75
17 Timothy Blazek 1:09.63   1:23.28    USA 1:27.69 1:09.63 1:13.78 1:28.37 1:37.06
18 Jacob Bass 1:22.93   1:26.98    USA 1:24.68 1:22.93 1:31.51 1:24.75 DNF
19 Mike DeCock 1:18.74   1:30.08    USA 1:36.36 1:20.30 1:33.57 1:43.95 1:18.74
20 Eli Hawkins 1:14.67   1:30.09    USA 1:20.11 1:44.50 1:14.67 1:54.78 1:25.65
21 Shane Rowland 1:22.47   1:30.67    USA 1:39.40 1:22.47 1:26.87 1:34.13 1:31.00
22 Matthew Sun 1:16.72   1:31.53    USA 1:16.72 DNF 1:27.80 1:43.40 1:23.38
23 Stephan Nguyen 1:19.68   1:32.86    USA 1:28.91 1:19.68 1:37.75 1:31.92 2:12.21
24 Robert Horvath 1:13.22   1:33.55    USA 1:13.22 1:48.81 1:31.53 1:34.46 1:34.65
25 Jenson Brown 1:21.93   1:37.05    USA 1:21.93 1:35.93 1:39.30 1:35.94 1:39.27
26 Vishal Madipadga 1:26.38   1:39.85    USA 1:43.57 1:45.83 1:34.83 1:41.16 1:26.38
27 Mike Elliot 1:34.08   1:42.73    USA 1:34.08 1:36.43 1:55.59 1:36.18 DNF
28 Wesley Grady 1:24.87   1:42.98    USA DNF 1:32.97 1:55.29 1:24.87 1:40.68
29 Mario Flores 1:29.55   1:44.61    USA 1:29.55 1:32.97 1:56.94 1:43.93 DNF
30 Alex Johnson 1:34.66   1:45.33    USA 1:44.22 1:46.83 1:44.94 1:55.96 1:34.66
31 T. Michael Swoyer 1:26.56   1:45.90    USA DNF 1:26.56 1:35.17 1:50.53 1:51.99
32 Azhar Virani 1:26.31   1:46.91    USA 1:53.01 1:26.31 1:35.63 2:04.00 1:52.09
33 William Osterloh 1:36.29   1:55.90    USA 2:10.18 1:36.29 2:01.68 1:49.47 1:56.55
34 Alex Stichler 1:23.22   2:00.92    USA 1:23.22 DNF 2:08.47 1:47.35 2:06.95
35 Greg O'Keefe 1:47.19      USA 1:47.19 1:52.38
36 Calvin Sall 1:56.94      USA DNF 1:56.94
37 Riley Antiporda 1:58.95      USA 2:12.36 1:58.95
38 Adil Rasiyani 2:09.86      USA DNF 2:09.86
39 Eric Ikeda DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Blake Stevens DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Billy Russell DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:24.80   1:27.20    Malaysia 1:25.20 1:27.68 1:32.96 1:24.80 1:28.72
2 Sumeet Agarwal 1:29.41   1:31.88    USA 1:36.09 1:29.41 1:29.91 1:30.91 1:34.81
3 Shonathon Collins 1:32.65   1:37.61    USA 1:51.40 1:41.97 1:35.28 1:35.57 1:32.65
4 Ruben Ramos 1:28.09   1:38.93    USA 1:43.34 1:28.09 1:40.24 1:33.22 DNF
5 Jesse Hartnett 1:35.89   1:54.41    USA 1:43.33 1:54.68 2:05.21 1:35.89 2:14.94
6 Alex Bogaev 1:46.45   1:58.05    USA 2:16.99 1:46.45 1:50.72 2:01.75 2:01.68
7 Vishal Madipadga 2:04.05   2:12.54    USA 2:19.72 2:30.86 2:07.64 2:04.05 2:10.27
8 Dawson Gonzalez 1:55.70   2:14.60    USA 1:55.70 2:17.26 2:09.00 2:32.25 2:17.55
9 Ryan Przybocki 2:00.93   2:24.01    USA 2:36.43 2:24.84 2:27.15 2:00.93 2:20.05
10 Sammy Tawakkol 2:24.31   2:29.10    USA 2:46.66 2:25.18 2:24.31 2:34.16 2:27.96
11 Christina Blackburn 2:18.59   2:34.06    USA 2:50.18 2:18.59 2:40.25 2:25.96 2:35.97
12 Mike DeCock 2:30.73   2:39.80    USA 2:40.62 2:30.73 3:02.93 2:31.96 2:46.83
13 Zachary McWilliams 2:37.16   2:41.42    USA 2:58.44 2:41.04 2:42.01 2:41.20 2:37.16
14 Shane Rowland 2:37.04   2:44.18    USA 2:38.63 2:56.58 2:57.49 2:37.04 2:37.34
15 William Osterloh 2:34.95   2:48.75    USA 2:34.95 DNF 2:56.80 2:36.97 2:52.47
16 Alex Johnson 2:56.08   3:02.30    USA 2:56.08 3:14.68 3:03.76 2:57.16 3:05.97
17 Jacob Bass 2:53.00   3:15.59    USA 3:16.91 2:57.63 2:53.00 3:53.00 3:32.22
18 Matthew Sun 2:53.12   3:21.28    USA 3:23.08 2:53.12 3:48.89 3:08.45 3:32.31
19 Eli Hawkins 3:00.00      USA 3:00.00 DNF
20 Calvin Sall 3:01.53      USA 3:31.26 3:01.53
21 Stephan Nguyen 3:07.69      USA 4:33.19 3:07.69
22 Robert Horvath 3:33.35      USA 4:10.32 3:33.35
23 Alex Stichler 3:59.16      USA DNF 3:59.16
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sumeet Agarwal 2:37.30   2:55.08    USA 3:00.76 2:37.30 3:07.19
2 Shonathon Collins 2:53.74   3:06.92    USA 3:01.53 2:53.74 3:25.49
3 Ruben Ramos 3:10.97   3:31.03    USA 3:32.63 3:49.49 3:10.97
4 Jesse Hartnett 3:41.48   3:43.21    USA 3:45.61 3:41.48 3:42.53
5 Alex Bogaev 3:55.17   3:57.38    USA 3:59.51 3:57.46 3:55.17
6 Sammy Tawakkol 4:19.86   4:49.59    USA 4:19.86 4:28.44 5:40.46
7 Dawson Gonzalez 4:13.40   5:06.46    USA 4:13.40 5:55.43 5:10.56
8 Mike DeCock 4:37.73      USA 4:37.73
9 Shane Rowland 5:03.38      USA 5:03.38
10 Zachary McWilliams 5:34.47      USA 5:34.47
11 William Osterloh 5:55.22      USA 5:55.22
12 Christina Blackburn 5:59.01      USA 5:59.01
13 Vishal Madipadga DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sumeet Agarwal 4:20.80   4:26.85    USA 4:26.46 4:33.28 4:20.80
2 Shonathon Collins 4:25.70   4:43.04    USA 4:39.51 4:25.70 5:03.91
3 Ruben Ramos 4:23.66   5:00.02    USA 4:23.66 4:53.38 5:43.02
4 Vishal Madipadga 5:05.58   5:42.55    USA 5:05.58 6:55.21 5:06.86
5 Jesse Hartnett 6:16.25      USA 6:16.25
6 Alex Bogaev 6:30.17      USA 6:30.17
7 Mike DeCock 7:27.60      USA 7:27.60
8 William Osterloh 7:36.41      USA 7:36.41
9 Dawson Gonzalez 8:41.64      USA 8:41.64
10 Sammy Tawakkol 8:49.65      USA 8:49.65
11 Shane Rowland 8:53.45      USA 8:53.45
12 Zachary McWilliams DNF      USA DNF
12 Calvin Sall DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Przybocki 1:51.61   DNF    USA 1:51.61 DNF DNF
2 Mike Elliot 1:52.65   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:52.65
3 Zachary McWilliams 3:07.07   DNF    USA DNF 3:45.50 3:07.07
4 Jacob Bass 3:33.91   DNF    USA 3:33.91 DNF 3:47.37
5 Sumeet Agarwal 4:45.51   DNF    USA DNF 4:45.51 DNF
6 Wesley Grady DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Shonathon Collins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Anthony Brooks DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Sammy Tawakkol DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shonathon Collins 16.44   19.53    USA 16.44 24.03 20.58 19.34 18.66
2 Anthony Brooks 18.81   19.68    USA 19.56 19.08 18.81 20.41 21.12
3 Sumeet Agarwal 17.32   20.27    USA 28.23 18.30 17.32 23.03 19.47
4 Ryan Przybocki 18.12   20.79    USA 18.12 19.38 21.75 21.23 22.49
5 Francis Wong Jia Yen 20.18   21.51    Malaysia 20.18 21.56 22.66 20.73 22.23
6 William Boards 24.30   26.18    USA 25.69 25.16 27.69 33.18 24.30
7 Alex Parra 28.69   31.11    USA 31.03 28.69 39.74 31.12 31.17
8 Sammy Tawakkol 31.45   33.90    USA 31.72 36.54 51.09 31.45 33.43
9 Brian Brooks 32.84   34.82    USA 36.05 35.21 43.16 32.84 33.20
10 Wesley Grady 28.64   36.27    USA 37.19 48.09 32.93 28.64 38.70
11 Jacob Bass 27.93   37.69    USA 41.67 30.00 27.93 41.40 46.26
12 Jesse Hartnett 25.80   37.89    USA 40.88 36.71 36.09 48.56 25.80
13 Marcus Kamen 35.49   40.55    USA 35.49 41.09 49.00 40.88 39.67
14 Eli Hawkins 34.80   41.25    USA DNF 48.66 38.53 34.80 36.55
15 Alex Johnson 30.93   41.34    USA 49.18 41.85 48.66 30.93 33.50
16 Nevin Noal 33.62   42.14    USA 33.62 44.77 41.26 46.11 40.40
17 Dawson Gonzalez 38.36   44.12    USA 38.36 43.36 46.84 1:18.68 42.16
18 Matthew Sun 36.54   46.24    USA 46.69 48.61 43.41 51.47 36.54
19 Rishan Edussuriya 41.08   46.31    USA 41.08 51.39 42.24 DNF 45.30
20 Timothy Blazek 37.14   47.89    USA 44.95 46.67 52.06 37.14 53.63
21 Alex Stichler 44.06   49.01    USA 51.36 44.06 48.22 DNF 47.46
22 Riley Norrid 40.97   50.55    USA 56.83 58.83 53.31 40.97 41.50
23 Zachary McWilliams 45.69   50.80    USA 51.28 55.23 45.88 45.69 1:05.15
24 Shane Rowland 42.38   51.54    USA 42.38 53.84 48.38 52.41 DNF
25 Stephan Nguyen 49.57   54.16    USA 52.98 55.09 54.41 1:01.13 49.57
26 Robert Horvath 40.85   55.14    USA 54.96 49.65 1:00.80 40.85 1:13.20
27 Greg O'Keefe 52.47   56.12    USA 1:10.72 53.61 52.47 54.30 1:00.44
28 Jeff Park 41.90   1:00.27    USA 1:09.49 45.47 41.90 1:13.91 1:05.86
29 Adil Rasiyani 52.61   DNF    USA 52.61 1:15.94 DNF 1:29.82 DNF
30 Billy Russell 1:18.81      USA DNF 1:18.81
31 Blake Stevens 1:21.10      USA 1:25.92 1:21.10
32 T. Michael Swoyer DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 15.56   17.57    USA 15.56 24.61 17.05 19.27 16.39
2 Ryan Przybocki 15.64   19.98    USA 20.33 DNF 15.64 21.40 18.20
3 Sumeet Agarwal 17.19   21.32    USA 18.49 24.05 24.97 21.43 17.19
4 Francis Wong Jia Yen 19.21   21.69    Malaysia 22.02 20.74 19.21 22.31 22.47
5 Shonathon Collins 19.15   21.71    USA 19.15 22.13 22.55 20.80 22.21
6 William Boards 24.34   25.72    USA 24.64 27.41 24.34 32.56 25.11
7 Alex Parra 27.71   30.17    USA 29.66 35.25 27.71 28.68 32.18
8 Sammy Tawakkol 23.21   31.77    USA 32.85 26.96 23.21 35.49 40.37
9 Jacob Bass 27.16   31.84    USA 30.08 36.68 32.42 27.16 33.01
10 Brian Brooks 34.77   35.38    USA 37.57 35.92 35.28 34.93 34.77
11 Wesley Grady 25.27   37.37    USA 25.27 34.52 41.11 36.48 44.71
12 Jesse Hartnett 37.49   41.99    USA 53.77 44.56 43.24 37.49 38.18
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sumeet Agarwal 1:23.05   1:28.20    USA 1:27.17 1:24.96 1:33.51 1:32.47 1:23.05
2 Shonathon Collins 1:29.10   1:44.03    USA 1:41.21 1:29.10 1:39.54 1:56.49 1:51.35
3 Christina Blackburn 2:47.93      USA 2:47.93 3:04.36
4 Zachary McWilliams 3:13.06      USA 3:48.43 3:13.06
5 Sammy Tawakkol 3:43.43      USA 3:43.43 3:51.18
6 Robert Horvath 3:44.16      USA DNF 3:44.16
7 Dawson Gonzalez 3:48.02      USA 3:48.02 DNF
8 Matthew Sun 3:51.88      USA 3:51.88 3:52.11
9 Andres Rodriguez DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 3.53   5.19    USA 5.46 4.68 9.58 3.53 5.44
2 Ryan Przybocki 5.25   5.48    USA 5.25 5.31 6.28 5.42 5.72
3 Robert Horvath 4.20   6.26    USA 4.58 5.96 8.25 4.20 8.57
4 Andres Rodriguez 5.28   6.49    USA 6.76 5.28 6.23 7.15 6.49
5 Sumeet Agarwal 6.59   8.09    USA 8.75 7.19 8.33 10.47 6.59
6 Dawson Gonzalez 7.06   8.42    USA 7.06 7.94 10.60 9.80 7.53
7 Marcus Kamen 8.08   8.53    USA 9.50 8.50 8.58 8.52 8.08
8 Christina Blackburn 7.64   9.27    USA 7.75 7.64 14.72 9.64 10.43
9 Shonathon Collins 4.70   9.50    USA 9.21 8.81 11.75 4.70 10.47
10 Jenson Brown 6.95   9.58    USA 12.47 8.64 13.40 6.95 7.63
11 T. Michael Swoyer 5.30   9.84    USA 9.29 8.59 11.63 5.30 11.63
12 Jacob Bass 7.40   10.23    USA 11.03 12.10 15.30 7.57 7.40
13 Riley Antiporda 9.73   11.18    USA 14.35 13.09 9.73 10.18 10.26
14 Sammy Tawakkol 7.60   11.76    USA 8.56 7.60 13.29 13.44 DNF
15 William Boards 11.32   12.07    USA 12.15 11.32 19.07 12.13 11.93
16 Landon Smith 7.70   12.25    USA 7.70 14.14 12.47 13.91 10.37
17 Brian Brooks 10.28   13.33    USA 10.28 11.17 17.17 11.66 19.84
18 Jesse Hartnett 9.87   13.36    USA 15.10 16.39 14.49 9.87 10.49
19 Eli Hawkins 9.25   13.38    USA 12.70 12.13 17.56 9.25 15.31
20 Zachary McWilliams 12.10   13.56    USA 18.45 13.26 14.06 13.37 12.10
21 Azhar Virani 12.36   13.59    USA 12.36 12.38 14.49 13.89 15.45
22 Matthew Sun 10.31   13.77    USA 16.19 10.31 13.00 12.13 18.04
23 Eric Ikeda 9.61   13.84    USA 18.71 16.81 14.69 10.01 9.61
24 Wesley Grady 13.27   14.42    USA 16.07 13.27 14.69 13.66 14.92
25 Adil Rasiyani 9.50   14.45    USA 13.43 10.91 21.75 9.50 19.01
26 Timothy Blazek 6.94   14.58    USA 21.21 14.28 14.10 15.37 6.94
27 Alex Stichler 13.32   14.58    USA 13.34 20.69 15.05 15.34 13.32
28 Greg O'Keefe 8.72   14.95    USA 20.15 28.19 13.56 11.13 8.72
29 Calvin Sall 13.06   15.36    USA 15.75 DNF 16.33 13.06 14.00
30 Zander O'Dwyer 11.61   15.51    USA 16.00 17.58 11.61 17.62 12.94
31 Mike Elliot 9.33   15.65    USA 9.33 13.47 20.18 13.29 DNF
32 Stephan Nguyen 14.36   15.86    USA 17.12 14.36 17.27 15.88 14.58
33 Brenden DeLuna 13.12   15.94    USA 15.94 13.12 22.73 17.11 14.77
34 Lucas Linder 14.25   18.39    USA 17.27 17.18 22.65 14.25 20.71
35 Jack Dowd 15.76   19.12    USA 23.18 24.27 16.33 15.76 17.86
36 Billy Russell 12.52   19.42    USA 12.52 22.99 13.23 25.32 22.05
37 Blake Stevens 13.56   20.01    USA 22.34 19.59 13.56 18.09 24.50
38 Logan Antiporda 13.59   21.50    USA 22.49 13.59 17.71 26.38 24.30
39 Stephen Davignon 13.59   24.56    USA 17.37 24.94 13.59 31.36 33.42
40 Ethan Rummel 12.90   26.22    USA 20.33 25.89 32.43 12.90 DNF
41 William Osterloh 13.01   28.77    USA 26.67 32.23 13.01 32.36 27.40
42 Mario Flores 9.54   DNF    USA 13.84 DNF DNF 9.54 11.15
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Horvath 4.87   5.90    USA 4.87 11.30 4.90 7.90 4.91
2 Riley Norrid 4.96   6.09    USA 4.96 6.35 6.28 5.65 DNF
3 Ryan Przybocki 4.84   6.24    USA 11.72 6.88 5.84 6.00 4.84
4 Marcus Kamen 6.87   7.20    USA 7.09 7.28 6.87 7.23 7.50
5 Andres Rodriguez 5.89   7.25    USA 6.37 7.61 5.89 7.76 DNF
6 Sumeet Agarwal 6.70   8.36    USA 8.80 8.69 6.70 8.75 7.63
7 Jenson Brown 7.93   8.80    USA 8.99 8.44 7.93 9.61 8.97
8 Christina Blackburn 7.19   9.28    USA 8.86 10.44 8.55 7.19 14.11
9 Shonathon Collins 7.75   11.25    USA 11.08 7.75 10.69 11.99 12.44
10 Dawson Gonzalez 8.32   11.34    USA 12.36 10.13 12.94 8.32 11.53
11 Jacob Bass 8.46   11.42    USA 14.51 8.46 9.40 11.76 13.11
12 T. Michael Swoyer 8.42   11.46    USA 18.13 14.61 8.96 8.42 10.82
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Przybocki 3.66   4.73    USA 5.42 5.23 3.66 4.36 4.59
2 Riley Norrid 3.83   5.49    USA 6.18 5.00 3.83 5.76 5.70
3 Sumeet Agarwal 5.99   7.53    USA 5.99 10.16 6.63 6.76 9.20
4 Angelo Zhang 7.17   8.23    USA 9.46 7.17 8.24 7.84 8.61
5 Shonathon Collins 6.56   9.38    USA 13.13 11.70 7.49 6.56 8.96
6 Dawson Gonzalez 6.11   9.41    USA 10.74 6.11 6.69 12.15 10.80
7 Matthew Sun 6.93   9.87    USA 11.12 9.57 9.59 6.93 10.45
8 Eli Hawkins 5.91   9.93    USA 7.15 12.23 13.55 5.91 10.41
9 Jesse Hartnett 7.56   10.15    USA 7.56 9.56 21.08 8.65 12.25
10 Marcus Kamen 8.78   11.37    USA 12.97 11.05 13.11 8.78 10.09
11 Robert Horvath 7.83   11.99    USA 13.66 11.94 13.40 10.63 7.83
12 Wesley Grady 7.47   12.11    USA 9.51 15.89 18.55 7.47 10.93
13 Mario Flores 11.19   12.40    USA DNF 11.33 13.27 11.19 12.61
14 Jenson Brown 11.52   13.42    USA 12.43 11.99 16.77 15.85 11.52
15 Jacob Bass 9.96   13.59    USA 12.44 31.69 12.60 15.72 9.96
16 Riley Antiporda 10.60   14.66    USA 10.60 18.18 19.34 11.30 14.49
17 Greg O'Keefe 12.88   14.80    USA 15.37 12.88 19.44 13.40 15.62
18 Andres Rodriguez 11.32   15.24    USA 11.32 15.92 16.49 16.26 13.55
19 Brian Brooks 10.15   16.34    USA 34.56 17.15 18.72 10.15 13.15
20 Landon Smith 10.91   16.36    USA 21.67 14.92 15.71 18.44 10.91
21 Zachary McWilliams 11.70   17.29    USA 15.98 12.13 11.70 23.77 23.95
22 Timothy Blazek 14.33   17.39    USA 20.25 15.75 18.41 14.33 18.00
23 Brenden DeLuna 9.48   18.07    USA 25.37 17.53 19.68 9.48 17.00
24 Eric Ikeda 14.53   18.93    USA 14.53 19.17 21.86 15.76 37.15
25 Zander O'Dwyer 16.74   19.04    USA 18.88 27.21 17.69 20.55 16.74
26 Shane Rowland 13.88   19.14    USA 19.63 16.69 21.11 13.88 28.30
27 Ethan Rummel 10.22   19.49    USA 10.22 18.92 28.10 21.29 18.27
28 Logan Antiporda 12.72   19.52    USA 18.63 17.73 27.64 22.19 12.72
29 Blake Stevens 15.35   19.67    USA 30.29 20.69 19.30 15.35 19.03
30 T. Michael Swoyer 14.01   19.82    USA 14.01 23.66 14.02 21.79 26.11
31 Stephan Nguyen 18.47   23.38    USA 18.47 26.52 26.41 21.11 22.63
32 Mike Elliot 21.08   26.24    USA 26.44 24.71 27.56 21.08 30.78
33 Sammy Tawakkol 14.80   DNF    USA 26.71 16.48 DNF 14.80 DNF
34 Ryan McCauley 33.40      USA 33.88 33.40
35 Ryan Harris 34.89      USA 36.03 34.89
36 Jack Dowd 37.80      USA 42.91 37.80
37 Lucas Linder 43.66      USA 50.22 43.66
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 3.84   5.17    USA 3.84 4.39 5.81 6.69 5.30
2 Ryan Przybocki 4.05   5.34    USA 4.08 4.05 6.33 6.03 5.92
3 Shonathon Collins 6.22   6.85    USA 6.56 6.27 6.22 7.71 8.88
4 Angelo Zhang 6.24   7.74    USA 6.26 6.24 9.94 9.20 7.77
5 Eli Hawkins 6.65   7.93    USA 6.65 11.27 8.76 7.42 7.60
6 Robert Horvath 7.43   8.77    USA 7.78 11.08 8.19 10.33 7.43
7 Sumeet Agarwal 7.15   8.91    USA 7.15 14.18 9.64 8.25 8.83
8 Dawson Gonzalez 5.70   9.35    USA 5.70 8.05 11.94 12.84 8.05
9 Matthew Sun 5.29   9.46    USA 5.29 7.75 12.96 11.14 9.50
10 Wesley Grady 8.33   10.30    USA 8.53 8.33 13.87 9.60 12.78
11 Marcus Kamen 6.21   11.32    USA 6.21 10.98 11.92 13.81 11.05
12 Jesse Hartnett 8.27   12.01    USA 18.68 9.07 8.27 14.11 12.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R' F2 D' L2 D' L2 B2 R F' D' U' L' F2
A #2 D' R' F L2 U' L B D' B' D2 F' R2 D2 B2 R L2 U2 D2 B2
A #3 B L F2 R2 F' U F2 R' D F' U2 R2 F2 B2 R2 D' R2 D' F2
A #4 R2 U2 L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F' D2 U B L' F' D' R2 B R F' L U'
A #5 B2 R' U2 F' L D F' B U2 B U R U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 L U' F' L' U F U2 B R' F B2 R U2 F2 B2 L' U2 L
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 U' B' L D2 U L' D' F2 L2 F L' D2 R2
B #1 D' R2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 R' F' R2 F' D' L' R' D' B
B #2 U R F' L' U' F2 R' D F R' D F2 U' D2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 F2
B #3 U2 L2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' B2 F2 R' F' D' B' L2 U' B2 R' D' U2 R2
B #4 U F' U L2 D2 L F2 B' D' F U' D F2 D B2 L2 B2 D2
B #5 U2 L' D2 L R2 U2 F U' L' U2 R' B2 R2 D' R F R2
B Ex#1 B2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D L' U' B' F' U' B' F' R' B F2 D2 R2
B Ex#2 B2 D' B2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 R U' B2 D' F' U F D2 R' U L'
C #1 B' R2 B' U2 L' F B' R' D' F' B U' L2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 R2
C #2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 L B2 R2 F L U R2 B2 R' D2 L2 B' L2 U2
C #3 B2 L2 D2 F' R2 F2 D2 L2 F U' L F2 R B' D' F R2 U L R'
C #4 B2 L2 U F D F' U2 D2 B' R' D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 F U2
C #5 R' U2 L' D2 R' F2 U2 R U2 B U L D B' R' D R2 U L2 F
C Ex#1 D R' L' B' R U' R' U' R L' B U2 F' R2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2
C Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 D2 F2 D B F L' F R2 B U L D' R F2
D #1 U B U' R' F L2 F' B2 R U' B R' B2 U2 R' D2 F2 R' D2
D #2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 R2 U2 F' L2 U2 R' U2 F' L2 U' B' L D' B R
D #3 L2 D2 F L' F' L U' F R2 D B U2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 F
D #4 U2 B' R2 D2 F' L2 F R2 F' D' L2 R2 D' B' D' B R F U2 R'
D #5 U R2 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 U B2 R B L2 U' F2 D F R2 B U2 R'
D Ex#1 U2 B R2 F R2 F' L2 R2 D2 B D' L2 D' R2 B U2 B L2 R' B
D Ex#2 L2 U' B2 D' U' B2 F2 L2 D2 F' D L R' U' F L R2 U R U
E #1 B2 R2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 U' R' U2 F L' D2 L2 F D B' L2 D2 F'
E #2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 L U2 R2 B2 U' R' B2 R D' B' D B R' F
E #3 U' F' R2 B2 D B U R' F' R' D R B2 R' L D2 F2 L2 D2
E #4 U2 F2 U B2 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 B L2 R' D' B L D2 F2 D F U'
E #5 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 D B2 U2 L B' L' U' L' F2 D' R F' L' B2 R
E Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 F D2 R2 F' R2 D U' L2 D' L R2 U' L2 U2 L B
E Ex#2 R D2 R B2 L' R B2 L2 F L2 U' F' D B' R D F U' F
F #1 F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 L U2 R' U2 R' U2 B L2 R2 U L' R' U' R F2
F #2 U F2 U' B2 U' L2 U' R' B' D' R U L' F D U L' R' F2
F #3 U2 B' L2 R2 B R2 B U2 R' U L' F2 L2 B L' R' B
F #4 B2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R B U R' B' R D' R2 B' F2 L2
F #5 F2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L B2 D2 L U F L2 B2 U L B2 R' B2
F Ex#1 F B U F' R' U B R' U D L B' L2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 D2 F'
F Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 L F U2 L B2 U' R D' U' L2 D
G #1 U' R' D2 F D2 R F U' R' F R' U2 L B2 R U2 L2 D2 F2 L2
G #2 L2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 U2 L2 D2 L B L2 D' L U L U' B' U'
G #3 L2 D L2 U' F2 R2 B2 U2 L' D L B R' B2 U2 R2 D2 U B D2
G #4 B' R2 F U2 D' B2 L F2 B2 L2 U R' B2 R B2 R U2 R' D2
G #5 F B U D' R D2 L2 B2 U B L2 D2 B2 D L2 U2 B2 U' F2 B2
G Ex#1 F U2 L2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 B' L2 D R2 B2 R2 U2 L' D2 F R2
G Ex#2 R2 D B2 R B' U L2 F D' F R' D2 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 F' D2 U' B2 F D U' R B' F R' U' R
A #2 L D' L2 F' R' U' F R D L U B2 L2 U2 F2 R' L' D2
A #3 B2 U R D L D' L2 F' L F2 B D F2 U F2 R2 L2 D F2
A #4 B2 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D R F2 L' U2 F D L2 R2 U L B F'
A #5 U R' F2 L2 B' L' U' F2 R' B2 U B R2 D2 F2 B U2 R2 L2 F
A Ex#1 D L2 U' B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 R D F' R' U' B2 R' B R2 D'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B U2 F' D2 B' R' B U L D' L2 D U' R U2 L
B #1 R' B2 R2 B2 L D2 L' B2 D2 B2 F' L' D L B' R B2 U F2 U2
B #2 F' D' R' B' R' B2 L2 F' L U2 F2 R2 U L2 U' F2 D2 F2 L2 U2
B #3 L2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 U' L' F' R' B' R D' F R D2 R'
B #4 B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 R' U' B' D B2 L' F' L2 D R U
B #5 B' R' B' U F U2 B2 D' F' D L2 F2 D2 L' U2 R F2 U2 R' B2
B Ex#1 B2 D2 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 D' U2 L' U L2 U' B2 D2 F' R2 D2 F' L'
B Ex#2 L' R' B2 L B2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 D B2 L F D2 F' D2 U' R' B'
C #1 B2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 B' L R' U R B U2 R2 D' L F L
C #2 F' L' B2 R2 B' U2 D R2 F' U2 B' U' R2 B2 U L2 B2 D R2 B2
C #3 F2 L2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F R' D2 B' U2 R2 D U' B' R' B F
C #4 U B' L D2 R' D B2 R2 D B R' L2 F' L2 U2 F' B' D2 R2 B
C #5 B' D R B2 D' B L' U2 D' L U B2 U2 L2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U
C Ex#1 B2 D B2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U F2 D' R' U' L' B' R' D L' U L' U'
C Ex#2 D2 R' F' L U F R' D' B R B2 L2 U2 F2 R D2 R D2 F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L R D2 U2 R2 D F2 D' L D2 F L' D2 L2 F' U'
A #2 L' F2 L' D2 L B D B2 U' B2 R B2 D2 L2 U F2 R2 U' B2
A #3 L B2 R B2 L D2 L' R' F R2 U B D U2 B' U F' R2 F'
A #4 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 R2 D U' R' F2 D' B' L2 B' D' F' L2 U'
A #5 L' U D R F' D B2 D' B' L2 U' B2 D L2 D R2 U B2 D'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L R2 F2 D2 L U2 R' U2 F' U L D U2 R U' F2 L
A Ex#2 U B U2 F2 B R2 L' D2 F2 R' F R' B2 L D2 R B2 L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 R U2 R' F U R' F
A #2 U2 F R U2 R F' R' U2 R U2 R'
A #3 R' F U2 F' R F' U' F U' R U
A #4 R' F R2 U2 R' U R' U' F R U
A #5 R F' R2 U' F U R U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U2 R' F2 R2 F' R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R
B #1 U2 R' F R U2 R U' R' U' R' F'
B #2 R' U' F' R2 U' F U' F U2 F' R'
B #3 R' F R U' R' U' R F R2 U' R'
B #4 U R' U F R U R' U' R2 F' R'
B #5 U R U R U' R2 F U2 F U2 R2
B Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 F' U' F'
B Ex#2 R' F U' R U' F U' R F' R U
C #1 R' U' R U2 R' U' F U' F U2 R2
C #2 U2 R' U' R U' R' F2 U' F' R U2
C #3 R' F' U R2 U R' F R U2 R' F
C #4 U' F R U2 R' U2 R U2 R U2 R'
C #5 R' U2 R U R' F U' F U' R' F'
C Ex#1 U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 F R U R' F
C Ex#2 R' U2 R' F U2 R' U2 F' U' R U'
D #1 U' R U' F' R' U' R F' U' R' U2
D #2 R' F U2 R' F2 R U' R U' R' U'
D #3 F U' R U' R' U' F R2 F' R2 U
D #4 R' F2 R U' R2 U' R U R' U' F'
D #5 U R' U R U2 R2 U F R U' R
D Ex#1 R' F R2 U2 F R U2 R U2 R' U'
D Ex#2 U' R' F' U' F U2 F R2 F2 U2 R
E #1 R F' R' U R' U' R2 F R2 U' R2
E #2 U' R' U' R U' F' R F' R U2 R
E #3 R' U' F' U2 R U F' R2 U' R U2
E #4 R' F U2 F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 F
E #5 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F R2 U2 F'
E Ex#1 U' R' F U F U' F U2 F' R U2
E Ex#2 R U' F U R' F R U R' U F
F #1 U2 R F' R2 F R2 U R' U' F' U
F #2 F' R U R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U' R2
F #3 U R F U2 R' F' U2 R U' R U2
F #4 U R' F U R U2 R U' R2 U' F2
F #5 R F' R2 F U R' F R U2 R' F'
F Ex#1 U R F2 U' R U' R U' R2 F R
F Ex#2 U R U' R2 U R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R2 F U' F R U' F U2
A #2 R' U' R U2 R' F2 U R U2 R' U'
A #3 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U' F2 R U'
A #4 U R' U' F U2 R U2 R2 U' F R2
A #5 U' F' U2 R2 U' R U' R' F R2 U
A Ex#1 R U R U' R' U R F' R2 F' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U F U2 R' F U' R U' F
B #1 U' F' R' U R' F U' R2 F' U2 R2
B #2 R' F R U R' U' F U' R2 U' F
B #3 R' U F2 R U' R' F' R2 U' R2 F
B #4 R' U2 F U2 R U' R F' R2 U R'
B #5 U' R' F' R U' F' R' U2 R' F' U'
B Ex#1 U' R F2 U' R U R' F U' F U'
B Ex#2 U R' U F R2 U' R U' R2 F R2
C #1 U F2 U' F U' R U2 R F' R2 U'
C #2 U' R' U F R U' R U2 R' U' R2
C #3 R F' R U' R2 U' F U2 R U2 R'
C #4 R F' U2 F R U R' U2 R U2 R
C #5 U2 R' F U2 F R' U2 R F R U
C Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U2 F'
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 U' R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 F R U R' U' F R U
A #2 R' F R2 F' R2 U F' U2 F' U' R2
A #3 U R F' R' U' R' F U2 R F U2
A #4 R2 U2 F R U2 R U' R2 U R' U2
A #5 U' R U' F' U' R2 U' F R2 F' U'
A Ex#1 R' F U R2 U' R' U R U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U F U' F U R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L D' U F' D U F' U F2 D R2 F2 D B2 R2 D' L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R U2 B Uw2 L Uw2 F' U2 B2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 U' R Fw2 L' Fw' Uw D' Fw2 Uw Rw' F2
A #2 D2 L2 D R2 U' B2 F2 U B R2 F' U' R B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 L' Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 L D2 R' F2 L' Uw2 B2 L' F2 Fw' U R2 Uw2 Fw' F2 D Uw F2 R Uw Rw2 B
A #3 L' U' L2 U F' D' L' D' B2 L B' U2 R2 F B L2 F' L2 D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 B2 Rw2 U Rw2 D2 L B2 U' Fw B Uw2 U Fw Rw' U2 D2 B Rw2 L2 Uw
A #4 D2 B' D2 B U2 L2 B' L2 F2 R F D' L B' R2 B2 U' L2 B' U' Fw2 D' L Fw2 R' B2 R' Fw2 U' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw R Fw' U Fw' Uw' Rw2 B' L Uw' Fw2 D2
A #5 B' L2 U2 L U L2 F' R L2 D' R' B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 L' F2 R Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 R U2 L2 B2 Fw R2 Fw D2 L F Rw Fw Rw U' F R2 Fw
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R' F2 D2 B U' D L2 F R' B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 R' Rw2 D F' L2 Uw2 D2 B Uw2 B L2 Uw2 U F' Rw B Uw2 D2 L2 U' Fw' Rw Uw' Rw2 D' Rw2
A Ex#2 D U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B U' R2 F' B L' D2 B U' R' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L2 B2 F' U' L2 D' F2 Rw' U' F Rw2 L' B Rw' Fw' D' Rw' F Rw'
B #1 L2 F' D' U' F' R L' B' D F D L D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 B2 U' R U2 R' U' F' Uw2 Fw' R2 U B Rw Fw2 Rw' F U' D
B #2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' L2 R F L' F' U R F2 U B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R B2 U Fw2 Uw2 U R B2 Rw2 D L2 B L2 Fw L' U2 Uw' R2 L' Uw Rw U2 Fw
B #3 D' B' U' L2 D' B' L2 F L' F' R' F2 R2 D L2 U R2 D' R2 U2 Fw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw2 U' L2 B U2 R2 D2 Fw2 B' Rw' F2 U B' Rw2 Uw' R Fw' L Uw2 Rw2 Fw U'
B #4 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 F2 D' R' B L' R F U F' D B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 U R Fw2 U Fw2 D' L' D' F' Rw2 Fw' D R Fw2 Uw F R Uw2 F2 Uw' Fw'
B #5 D L2 F2 R2 L F' R2 B' R D U2 B2 U' L2 U' F2 U' R2 D L2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B Uw2 D R2 F2 Uw2 R2 F2 U' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw B F Rw' Fw' R2 U2 L' U Fw2
B Ex#1 U' L2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 D F' D2 L D' B2 L2 F' L2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 U B' U2 F' L2 B2 Rw2 D2 B' D Rw2 L' U' Rw' L Fw Uw' R' D2 L' Uw Rw B
B Ex#2 B2 L' U2 F2 L2 R F2 L' D' R2 F U' F D B L2 U2 R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 L2 Uw2 F L' Uw R2 F2 D' L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw' D2 Fw'
C #1 R F2 D R' U' L F' B' D R F2 U' F2 U R2 D L2 R2 U2 R2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L B R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 B2 U' R Uw B2 D2 R2 Fw' D2 R Uw' Fw Uw Fw
C #2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 D' F2 U2 R B R' B L2 B' D2 R D B2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D' U F2 D2 Rw' L U2 Rw' D2 Uw' B2 Rw Uw2 U D' Fw R'
C #3 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D2 F B2 D' L F U L2 D' R' U' L' Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 U' F U' D' Rw2 D' U2 F' Rw B' R2 B D Uw L' Uw' Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw R'
C #4 D B2 D F' U' L F U' R' U2 D2 L D2 L' F2 U2 R' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L Uw2 R Fw2 R' F Rw2 L2 Uw F2 Uw Rw2 Uw L' Fw' L' Uw' F' R' Fw
C #5 D B2 D F2 L2 B2 D R2 U' R2 L2 B' U2 L' F R2 B' U2 B L' Rw2 F2 D F B' Rw2 U B L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw' D' R2 D' Rw' R' Fw' Uw2 F' Uw Rw D2 R2
C Ex#1 F2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 D' L' F U L' D B' L2 D Fw2 R Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 U L2 Fw D' Fw D' F' D U2 Rw' Uw' D2 Rw2 B' Uw' R
C Ex#2 L D' R2 F2 D R L D2 L' B' R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 L Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 B2 U' B' Rw' L B2 Rw' F' R' Uw Rw Uw2 Fw U2 Fw Uw' L'
D #1 R2 F2 D2 R' L2 B2 L2 D2 F' U F D' U' R' F2 U B D2 R' Rw2 U2 F U' L2 D Rw2 F' B2 D2 Rw2 D' R2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 D' B Rw' Fw U2 L Fw' U' B2 D'
D #2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 U2 R2 L' F D' F2 D L U2 B2 F2 U' L Fw2 Rw2 F D' B R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F2 B' Rw2 U' Rw' Uw2 D' Fw2 U' Fw R2 D' Rw U Fw D2
D #3 U2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 L D2 F2 U R' F2 L2 B U L F' R2 U L2 Rw2 Fw2 R B' L2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 F2 U2 L U F2 Uw' B Uw2 Fw' Rw' F2 L2 Uw R' Fw2
D #4 U2 F2 R U2 R D2 U2 R2 D U' L' F U2 B R D' F L2 U2 Fw2 D Rw2 R2 F D' B' Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 Rw R U L Uw2 F' U2 Uw Fw' D Fw L2 B'
D #5 R' F2 L' B2 R' L F2 L B' L2 D' U2 B' L D' B R F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B' F U2 Rw2 F Rw2 R L D R2 L Uw R2 D' L Rw D2 Rw Uw' B Uw' D'
D Ex#1 U R' U' F R2 D F' L' U2 F' R' D2 B2 U2 L' U2 R U2 L' F2 Fw2 R D2 R Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 L' F2 U2 Rw2 B' U' L Uw R' L2 Uw Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 U2 L
D Ex#2 L' F2 U2 L' U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U' R' D F' U' R' U2 B2 D B' D' Fw2 D' U2 L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' D Fw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Fw' R L' Fw' F D Fw' Uw L' Fw Rw2 Uw2 Rw
E #1 D2 L2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 D B2 R U' R F2 L2 B' R U2 F' L R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 U Fw2 R2 B2 U2 Fw D2 B2 L2 U2 R' Uw' Rw2 L Fw' Rw' B Rw'
E #2 U D L2 U' R2 D F2 R2 U L' U2 F2 U L' B R' F L' B D Fw2 D U2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 F D' R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R' D2 Uw Fw' D F' Uw U' Rw' U
E #3 R' F2 L' D2 B2 U2 R B2 R' B2 D U B U2 L' F2 R F U' R' F' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D R2 L U' D' Rw2 R' Fw2 R U Fw D L Fw Uw2 R' Rw B2 Uw R Fw2 Rw U
E #4 F' U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F U2 F2 L2 R' B2 R U L B D R' U' D Rw2 D F' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 U2 F Rw2 U2 B Rw' Uw2 D L2 R Fw2 Uw' Rw' D' B' L' U Rw2
E #5 R2 F2 L2 F' L2 U2 B D2 L2 B2 F' L' D' F R2 B2 R' U' F' R2 U' Fw2 D Rw2 F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 B2 U' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L D2 U B2 Rw' Fw R2 F U
E Ex#1 D R L D2 F2 L' B2 L B U L2 U L2 B2 D F2 U2 D B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B U Fw2 Rw2 L2 U B' F D' Rw U2 Rw L2 U2 Uw Rw2 R2 D' F2 Rw Fw'
E Ex#2 B' D' R' D2 L2 R2 F' U R' U' F2 D2 B R2 F' D2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 F' D' Rw2 U B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D' L2 R2 Rw B Uw2 R' U L' Uw Fw' Rw F2 Rw2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D' F2 L' D2 Dw Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw B' Lw2 Dw Uw' Lw D F2 Lw' L2 B Bw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw Bw2 L Bw2 R' Dw2 Rw' F' Bw B' L' Fw2 F2 D' L Uw' Dw Lw' Bw L2 Rw Uw' F' U' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 Bw B' D Uw Fw L R' Dw
A #2 D' Rw2 Bw Fw Uw2 U' Rw2 B' Rw' D Lw Fw' Lw' Uw Bw2 R' L U D2 B U' Dw2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 L F' Fw Bw B2 Rw L2 Bw D2 B' Lw F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' L D B2 R' L' B2 D' Fw' B' Bw R Fw' Bw
A #3 Dw2 F Bw' B' Rw2 B2 Fw' R' L2 D' Lw' F2 L' R2 Rw D Fw' B' Dw2 Lw U2 Rw' D2 B2 L' D R Bw U' Rw Lw2 R' L' F Uw2 R' Bw Fw Rw R2 B Lw L2 Fw2 R' Bw' Fw' Lw Dw F' L Fw Rw' U' Bw2 B L' F' D R2
A #4 B Lw' U2 F2 R Rw Lw2 Bw2 U Bw R' B U2 Rw F' Dw2 L2 U Rw2 Lw L D2 Rw L' Lw' B' L2 Dw' Rw L Fw2 D2 Uw Fw L Bw Dw2 Fw2 F' U' F' Lw' B Dw' R2 Bw2 R2 Uw R B D2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 R2 B2 Uw Fw Rw2 Dw
A #5 R2 F2 Bw' R2 Lw' Fw Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' D2 Fw Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Lw Rw D Uw U2 L2 U L' B Uw2 Rw' D' B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Bw D B2 Lw2 F2 B' D' Dw B Bw' Dw' L' Dw' Rw2 F' Dw F L2 B Uw2 L' Lw U2 B2 D Lw Bw2 Rw2 F
A Ex#1 Rw' D Fw Lw Dw Fw2 L R' B' U' B R' B' F2 R2 Fw Dw U Lw' U' B L2 Uw' D Lw2 D' Uw2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' Fw Rw2 Fw' D2 F2 Uw Lw Rw R' Uw U' Fw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw B R2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 F' Lw F'
A Ex#2 F2 B2 U Lw' D L Dw' R' F2 Lw' D' B D' Bw2 Lw R F' D' Uw' Bw Lw' Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' Bw F2 Fw' R' Bw2 D2 R2 Uw' B Bw Rw Bw2 Uw' B' U' F R Bw Fw Uw2 U2 B F2 U' Uw2 Dw Lw R2 U Rw U2 D' R2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 U2 Lw' B L' Rw2 D L2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw F' Uw2 D' Fw F2 D' L' Lw Fw D2 Uw2 F' B D' Bw' U D' Rw U' Rw B R2 Rw' Bw B Fw' Rw Lw' F2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw' R2 B F' R' L2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 D L2 U Uw' L Uw Rw2 L' D
B #2 Uw' R' F' B R' Bw Lw F' R2 B' Uw L' Bw' Lw Dw' L' U Dw D2 L' U R Uw B Bw L2 Lw2 U2 Bw Dw2 Rw' U2 Rw F Bw L R' Dw2 Lw Bw2 Uw Fw' L' Rw2 R2 Lw2 Bw' L' Fw2 L' Fw Rw Dw F Lw B' Uw' F2 Dw2 Lw2
B #3 U2 F2 Rw Dw Rw2 F Dw Fw Uw L2 Dw2 Fw Lw' B' Dw Fw' U' R Dw Bw2 Lw Fw2 Rw Fw' Bw2 D2 Rw' B Fw Dw Bw U' Fw2 Uw D2 B2 Dw' R2 Bw' F Fw' B R Bw Fw' D2 L R' F2 Fw' R2 Lw Rw' D Uw2 Bw Lw' Uw R F2
B #4 Uw' F Dw U2 Bw2 B2 Dw Bw' D Fw2 F' Uw U R Dw' B' Uw Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Lw2 D Lw Dw2 Bw R Rw L' F2 U' Uw2 Fw L2 F Dw Lw' R' Rw D2 U2 L' Rw2 D2 Dw R' Uw2 Dw2 D2 U Lw Rw B' Bw Lw' Uw2 Lw2 L2 Uw' Lw'
B #5 L2 Lw' R' Dw' Lw Rw Dw2 D2 F' Uw2 U R' L' Dw2 L2 Bw' U' L U' Fw2 Uw' D' Fw' Bw2 D' Fw' F' Lw' Rw2 D Uw Rw2 L D' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Dw R D' B2 Fw Uw2 Dw D' R2 Fw' B' Uw' Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw R2 Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 Fw Rw' D' F Rw' Dw2 R2 U' D Fw U' Lw' Rw Uw D' F2 Lw Rw Fw Lw R' Uw2 Rw L Lw' Fw2 D' F2 U Bw Lw B' F Fw2 Dw' Bw' U Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw L Bw' L2 R' D2 F2 Rw' Lw' B2 U Rw2 B2 Lw Dw' Fw2 Uw Bw' D2
B Ex#2 B F' Fw2 D2 Fw Rw2 Uw Bw2 Rw' B Bw L2 Fw2 R2 F Bw B' D' Bw2 L Rw2 F2 Lw' Fw' L' Dw' L' Rw' B' Fw2 Lw' Uw Bw Rw2 Dw Uw2 Rw U2 Bw B2 D Dw' Bw D2 Uw B2 Fw2 U B' Uw' F B Fw Bw Dw2 D2 Fw' B Bw2 R'
C #1 Dw Lw2 R' Dw Fw2 L' Lw F2 D R Bw2 Lw2 Bw' F' Rw2 Bw2 R2 Bw2 Lw' Rw' Fw2 Dw D' B' Lw F U2 F' D' L D U2 B' F' R' Dw' Rw F' L' Uw2 D' U Bw' R' L2 Fw D' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw' L' D' L' R2 D' Uw' R' Uw'
C #2 U2 R2 Rw' B Bw2 U B2 Fw F L Lw Rw Bw2 L2 Fw' Rw Lw B' Lw' R' L' Bw2 Lw' U Rw2 F' R L' F2 D' R Uw2 R D2 Bw' U B' R Rw' Uw D2 Dw F Lw L B R' U Bw Rw2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 F Uw Fw' L R Bw2
C #3 Bw2 U2 Fw Lw' Dw' D2 L D Lw' Bw2 Lw L Uw U2 Rw Fw Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw L' Fw R Dw2 L2 B D Uw Rw' D R' L2 F Uw L D' B' Rw2 U R Rw F2 U R Dw R Rw2 Fw' B U' Fw' R2 F' R' Lw Uw2 L Fw2 Lw Bw'
C #4 Lw U R2 L' Fw L B Rw2 R Fw' Bw2 D F2 Bw2 U' D' Fw2 F R B Lw B2 D Uw' Fw D' B' Dw' Uw' Bw2 U Fw' D' Dw Rw' Uw2 Fw' D2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' U' Bw2 L2 B F' D' F2 Dw2 R2 B2 Fw2 L2 Uw' Dw
C #5 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 L U D2 Bw' Lw R' U Lw' Fw' Bw' U Fw' D' Lw' L' Bw' U R Fw2 Lw2 Fw Lw' Uw2 B Dw Fw2 D' U' B2 Lw' Bw Uw' F2 Rw2 Lw F' D' B Bw' D Dw' Rw F' Bw Rw' Lw' B2 Dw' Rw2 L Dw Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw2 U'
C Ex#1 Uw Dw' Bw2 U F B Lw Rw Dw2 R2 B' Bw2 Lw Rw' Dw Fw Lw2 Bw' U' Bw B' Lw' R' Dw2 Rw' B' D' F2 Bw' Rw U Rw B2 R' Uw2 Rw' Lw' D2 R' Dw' Uw Bw R' Fw' Lw R' B' L' R2 F Dw2 B R' Uw Lw2 Rw2 F2 B' U Uw
C Ex#2 R' U' Uw' R D Uw2 L2 Lw2 Bw F Dw' D' Rw2 U Uw B2 F' L' Rw Fw L2 Uw' Bw2 F2 Uw D2 B' Bw' L' Uw' L Lw' Uw2 Dw U2 B' L' B2 Uw U D R2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' L Dw2 U' Lw R' Rw2 F2 Lw L U Uw Rw' L' B' F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' D2 F 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw Rw2 Dw Bw 3Fw' U2 3Rw' R' 3Uw' B2 3Uw F' Bw2 L Dw Lw2 3Uw' Lw F2 D' L2 B2 R Uw2 U2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Uw U R2 L' D2 Fw' 3Fw L' Lw Uw' 3Fw R Dw' Uw' F' Fw L' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw' U' Uw' B Lw' F2 B U2 D Uw' Bw' Lw2 B F' D Dw L2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Uw2
A #2 Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R' Uw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw' L2 3Rw' U L U2 Fw' 3Fw U2 3Rw' Rw' L' Lw U 3Fw2 L2 R' F2 Dw2 D' 3Rw' L 3Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' D 3Uw2 R' D2 Uw' L' R' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw D Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 Fw Lw' Fw U Bw' L' 3Rw' Dw2 R2 B 3Uw R 3Rw2 B L2 Dw F' U L R 3Rw Bw2 D Fw' 3Uw' L2 B Fw Lw' Bw R2
A #3 R Lw2 3Rw Fw' Bw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' U' F' B 3Fw' Uw2 L U Fw2 F' U2 B' F Fw2 Rw' U' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' B Rw2 L Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' U B Uw F' Rw' D2 3Fw D Bw2 L2 U2 Rw' B2 Bw2 L2 U' Lw2 Uw' F' R 3Fw2 L' R2 D2 Uw Rw Bw' F 3Fw U B2 U2 Rw 3Rw2 B' Dw Uw' R2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 B Bw2 U 3Rw
A Ex#1 U F Bw' Uw2 Bw' L Rw2 B' R2 Fw' Uw B2 U2 3Rw' Lw' U' R' 3Fw' Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw Bw2 D R2 Dw' U2 D Rw2 R' F' R' L2 3Fw' B2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 B D' R Dw2 3Rw Dw R 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' Rw Dw' Fw2 F U 3Fw2 3Rw Bw' Dw Fw2 U' L2 3Rw2 Uw Bw B2 L 3Uw' R2 Uw Fw2 D Rw' Uw' R 3Fw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw Uw D Lw2 U' Dw' 3Uw2 R2 U' Uw' F U2 Rw' F2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw' Fw2 D2 U2 B2 3Fw2 Rw Bw' Rw2 D Fw2 3Rw' Bw B 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 F' U' L F U2 L' 3Fw Bw Dw2 Uw2 U Rw Bw2 F 3Rw' Uw' Rw' Bw' Uw B' 3Fw2 3Uw' B2 D2 3Uw' R2 3Fw' R U L Bw' 3Fw' Lw' R U2 3Fw Lw2
B #1 U D' L2 B Rw Lw2 Bw' U2 Dw Rw' R2 L2 Fw L D' 3Rw Rw Dw Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' L Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' R D2 F' 3Uw U' L2 Fw R' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' F' Fw' Lw B2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw R2 Uw2 D2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' D U Dw' B R L Bw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' Bw F Rw2 B2 3Fw U' 3Rw L2 Lw Rw' D2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 L Fw
B #2 Fw2 F' U2 Bw' Rw' 3Uw U2 L Lw F2 U Bw2 F2 R D 3Uw' B Uw' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw Bw2 F' Lw2 D Dw2 Uw' R' Lw2 3Rw2 B Dw Bw B' Dw' B 3Uw F 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 U' Dw 3Rw Uw Dw U2 3Fw' Lw D' Lw' Bw2 L' Uw' R Uw 3Rw R2 Rw' B Dw2 B' D' Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' F Lw Bw2 B2 Lw B Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 Fw D2 F 3Uw
B #3 3Rw' Dw B2 Fw 3Fw2 R' Dw2 Uw' R' Fw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw L Lw2 F Uw D Lw' Dw' R' Uw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw B' L' 3Rw Bw' F' Lw' Rw2 F2 3Fw 3Rw Rw 3Uw' L2 Dw2 D2 Bw B Lw Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 L 3Uw Lw2 Bw 3Rw' L2 Bw Lw2 F Dw' Uw' F2 R2 Bw2 L2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw Fw' B' 3Rw Uw' L 3Rw' R Uw' 3Rw2 Lw F 3Fw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 Dw' D Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Lw' F' Lw Rw2 Dw2 F2 B Fw R' Rw Fw Bw Lw U L Rw R2 3Fw2 Fw L2 Rw2 3Rw B 3Fw' L 3Uw Uw' L2 D2 3Rw' Dw' Rw 3Rw' F R F' U' 3Rw' Uw2 D 3Rw Uw' L2 Uw Lw F 3Fw2 Fw L' B D Bw' Fw' R2 D2 L2 3Uw Dw' U 3Rw2 R2 Uw Dw Fw' Uw Bw Dw2 L2 3Uw Uw' R' U D' F' Dw2
B Ex#2 Fw 3Uw R' 3Fw Fw' F D' Bw2 Rw R2 U2 3Rw' L' Lw2 U2 3Rw Uw Rw Uw F Uw' F' L Bw Fw' D' 3Fw2 Lw' Fw 3Uw Fw2 Bw Rw Uw2 D2 3Rw' B' Fw2 Dw2 R2 Fw Uw2 L2 U2 Bw Dw 3Uw2 Rw' U2 Rw2 D2 B2 Fw Dw L' Dw2 3Fw D' 3Fw' L2 Lw2 U Dw2 3Rw2 U' Uw' Fw2 F' Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Bw Uw2 L' Bw2 Rw R L2 3Rw' U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Fw' D' 3Rw' 3Dw' Bw' Fw' U 3Bw2 F' R' Rw' Fw Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw Lw' B Lw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Uw Rw' Bw2 B 3Bw2 R2 U2 3Dw R Dw Bw Rw2 U' 3Lw' R' B' L2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw2 R 3Fw Bw' Rw Dw 3Uw Uw L2 B2 Bw' Uw' Bw2 F' Fw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw B Bw D' Bw 3Lw' 3Uw2 B2 Uw 3Dw2 Rw' L2 Fw' F' Lw 3Rw2 3Bw R' 3Bw2 F D' Lw' L2 3Rw' Rw2 Bw 3Dw Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Lw2 3Rw2 F 3Dw
A #2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' D2 3Bw2 R' 3Uw2 F R2 3Bw 3Lw2 U' L 3Rw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' R 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 3Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' D' R 3Fw2 U' 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw' Lw L B' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw L' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw Fw B 3Bw2 3Uw Uw' 3Dw2 R D' F2 3Rw Bw U' L' B 3Lw F' Lw2 B' R' U Bw2 F2 Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 L 3Uw Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw Dw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' Uw 3Uw' Lw' Dw' F B 3Fw D Rw Fw' B Rw D2 3Dw' R2 F2 R' Fw2 3Rw2
A #3 R' D' B2 F2 L' Dw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 U Rw2 3Dw2 B 3Uw Lw2 R' Rw Dw2 3Lw L2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 L' B2 D' Fw 3Lw 3Bw2 D Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 F' R' 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 F2 Rw2 F' Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 R2 F Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' R Dw' U' Fw' 3Bw2 3Fw' R' F B 3Bw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' Uw2 3Fw D2 Bw' Fw 3Bw' F2 3Rw 3Fw2 D L2 3Dw2 D2
A Ex#1 3Bw' 3Rw B Rw 3Bw' U' Lw Fw' Rw2 Fw' Lw R2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 Bw' F2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw D' Bw2 Dw R2 3Fw2 R' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' Fw L' Lw2 Dw Rw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 D2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F' L' 3Uw2 Dw2 L Rw' 3Bw 3Uw' R' L' B' 3Rw2 B' 3Lw Bw2 Fw' Uw Lw2 L' 3Fw R U2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Lw' D 3Lw' B2 Lw2 Dw R2 U Lw' B' 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw' D' 3Lw' Rw2 Bw' U' R' 3Lw' L2 3Dw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw F2 Lw' L' 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Bw Rw' D F2 D' Bw2 B 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw Uw U2 R Fw2 3Fw' Uw' L' Uw Fw R Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' U2 3Fw' Dw F2 3Rw' D' R' 3Rw Uw R2 F2 Uw' R' 3Fw Lw' F2 3Dw U 3Rw' Uw Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' U' F2 3Lw' Rw' Fw' R' Bw 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' Uw U 3Lw2 3Uw F2 3Fw Rw' 3Lw Bw U2 3Uw D Fw 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 R' B' 3Rw2 L2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw' R2 B2 Uw2 3Bw' Lw2
B #1 Rw' D' U' 3Uw2 L' D2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw Fw' 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 Dw' Rw2 D' Lw Uw2 Rw2 R Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Dw F' Uw' Dw2 R D' Bw Rw R' U D' Fw' U' Rw' U2 3Lw Fw 3Dw2 R Rw Fw U2 F2 U2 B' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw Fw' L B R' 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' L2 R2 D Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' Fw 3Dw2 Fw Lw Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 3Bw 3Lw F 3Uw Bw Rw' D 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw Uw 3Uw' Fw' Bw D Rw'
B #2 3Uw2 U2 Fw2 Dw2 B' 3Uw2 3Bw2 B2 Bw R2 Fw L D2 Fw2 R2 Fw' 3Lw 3Fw D2 3Bw2 D B2 Lw' 3Bw2 F2 L2 3Bw Uw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 D2 F2 3Lw2 3Bw U D F' L2 3Uw2 D B F2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw' F U' Uw Fw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2 Bw2 Fw 3Dw 3Lw2 Rw Fw' Dw' L2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw B U2 L2 Uw Dw' 3Bw 3Fw Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 F' D2 3Lw' L' Uw2 Rw R2 3Fw Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw 3Uw L
B #3 L2 F2 U' 3Bw U 3Lw F' Uw' U2 3Rw2 3Dw Uw' F' 3Fw2 Dw B2 Uw 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 F2 U 3Bw' U2 Bw Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 Lw' 3Bw' Bw' D' Fw Uw Lw' Rw R2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw Rw R2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw F2 L D Uw2 Fw2 R 3Dw2 B2 Fw Uw Bw' 3Bw2 D2 U 3Dw2 F' L2 F U2 Fw2 B Lw R 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 R' 3Uw L2 B2 Uw 3Lw' D' Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw' B Rw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 Uw' R' L2 Bw2 U 3Dw B 3Uw 3Lw' U Bw F' Uw Bw D2 3Rw Lw2 B2 3Rw2 B' Lw2 R2 3Dw Dw' R2 3Bw R' D2 R U' B 3Bw2 Rw2 Lw L2 Fw' F 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw Fw' Uw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 D Dw R F Fw' 3Rw B 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw U Rw Fw2 3Dw2 F' Fw2 L F' 3Dw R D Bw' R2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw Uw' L 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' D' 3Lw' Dw U F' Dw2 Uw Rw2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' D Rw
B Ex#2 Bw' B 3Bw L' Bw 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw Dw2 F2 D2 3Rw Fw' Bw2 Dw2 R B Lw2 Rw R2 B2 3Lw R' Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2 B2 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw D2 Lw' Rw Dw' R B' D2 Dw' R2 3Rw' Dw2 U2 Bw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw' D 3Rw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw B Lw2 U2 L Fw 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 U 3Rw' L' B2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' B 3Lw' L Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 R' Bw Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw' B2 Rw' B' Fw2 Lw2 3Bw' R2 Fw U 3Fw' F2 Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U B2 F' D B' L U' F2 R2 D' U' F' D2 B Uw
A #2 R2 D2 B F2 U2 B' R2 D2 F' L D R' B' R' U2 R U L' D2 U F Rw2
A #3 B F2 U2 F L2 B U2 L2 F2 U' B R2 F' L B' F2 U L' R' U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 U L2 B2 L2 U F2 U B' L2 F R D' R2 F' U2 B2 L' R U Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 U B2 U' B2 D2 L' U' B' R' U B F2 L2 D' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 F2 U2 D R' F B2 U' F2 U F2 U2 L2 F D2 L2 F2 R2
A #2 R D2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 F L' B2 D' F2 U B' R2 D2 U2
A #3 F' R2 U' R2 L' B' D' L D F U2 D2 R2 F' B2 D2 B' D2
A #4 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 L B2 R D2 L2 D' U2 F' R2 F L' R2 D' B
A #5 R2 F R2 U2 F L' B' U R F B' L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R B2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 R2 D F' R D L2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B U2 D2 L' D R' U' F L2 B2 U' F2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U'
B #1 F2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F' L U2 B' L2 F2 L R' B
B #2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 U' R' D2 R B2 R' F2 U' R2 D2 B R' F
B #3 B2 R2 F2 L2 D U B' D' L' U R' B' L' B2 U2 L B' F'
B #4 R D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L' F' U' B L2 B' L' R2 F' U R2 B'
B #5 B2 D R2 B2 U L2 D B2 U' L R F' L' B' R' D' F' R2 U' F
B Ex#1 U F U' R B2 R' F' L' B R' D' R' B2 R F2 L' B2 L'
B Ex#2 B R2 U2 B' L2 B L2 F2 U2 R' D L B2 D R F L D' L2
C #1 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 F2 U2 F U R2 B' D' U' B R U' F2 L' U2
C #2 R2 F2 D B2 L2 R2 D F R' F' L2 U L2 B' F' D R2 F R
C #3 L D L B L' F L B2 R B' U' B2 L D2 L U2 R B2 R
C #4 L2 B U2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 F' U2 R F2 U' B2 R B' U2 F2 U' F
C #5 L2 B' D2 R2 B D2 F2 U2 R D B L D' B2 F' R2 B2 U R2
C Ex#1 U B D R' L D F2 D' B U L' D L2 U D2 F2 D2 R2 B2
C Ex#2 B2 L B2 U2 R D2 R' F2 D2 L D R2 D2 B R' D U F' R B'
D #1 B U2 F' D2 B2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 R D L' U B' D R B2 R
D #2 F L2 U L2 B' U' L F' D B R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' U2 L2
D #3 D2 R2 B' D2 B U2 B F R2 B' U' B F U' R D2 B2 D' B R'
D #4 B R' D L2 F L' B' U B2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 L2 D2
D #5 U2 B2 L2 F D2 B D2 U2 B2 L F' R' D' B D2 R2 U B2 R' D2
D Ex#1 B2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 B2 U2 B2 U' L' B2 D R' U' B U2 F2 L' F
D Ex#2 L2 D2 U L2 D2 U B2 L' U2 R' U L2 B' L' R D' B' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 B D2 F' L2 U2 L D' L' F2 U B' D' B F U2
A #2 B2 R2 U2 F2 B2 L F2 R' B' R U F2 B2 U' D2 R2 D2 R2 F2
A #3 R2 B2 F2 R F2 R' F2 D2 F2 U2 B' L U R' U F L' R2 U'
A #4 U F' B2 L' B' R2 F2 U L' U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 U'
A #5 L2 R2 U2 L2 D' U2 L2 B2 D R U2 L' B' U' R2 D B F' L U
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 R2 D U' L2 U R2 B L2 B2 L U2 F D R' F' D
A Ex#2 L2 F R2 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 R' U F' D R2 U' F L' R
B #1 L F2 L2 D' L F D L2 F U' L' F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 L2 D2
B #2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 B' F2 U2 L2 U' L2 U' R' B D L2 R' D' F'
B #3 B2 L' U2 F2 L D2 B2 R2 D2 R' D2 U' B D L D' R' F' L2 F'
B #4 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 F U' R2 D2 F' L R U' L2 F2 D'
B #5 D' F R' B U2 B' R B' U D2 B2 R D2 B2 L B2 L D2 L' D2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 R B U2 B2 F' U' L U2 R2 B' F
B Ex#2 D2 B2 F2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R2 B2 L' F' U R D B U2 R F' L D2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U' L B' R L' U L' U B u b'
A #2 B L B U L' U' L R L' U' B u' r
A #3 L' B R' L B R L' R' U R' U' u' l b'
A #4 B' R U L' B R U L B' R U l' r' b
A #5 U' R U L' U B R L U' B L' u' l'
A Ex#1 R' B' U' R' U' R L U' R U' L u l r b'
A Ex#2 L B' R' B' R' B U R B' R L l' b'
B #1 B' R L U R U' L' R B' R U' u r' b'
B #2 B R B L B L U B L' U R' u' l r b'
B #3 L U' B R' B L' B U' L R B u r' b
B #4 R U L B' U R B U' R' L U' u' l' b'
B #5 U' L R L' B' U' B' R L U' R' u' l
B Ex#1 R' U' B R L U' R' L' U' B' U l r' b'
B Ex#2 L B L U' L R U B' L B U r b
C #1 B R U R B U' L R L U' R' u l' r' b
C #2 L' B' U R' B L' R L R U' B' u l b
C #3 U B' L' R L' U B R U' R L u l
C #4 L U' R U' B R' U R' L' U B' u l b'
C #5 B' L' R L U L B' L' U' R U' l' b'
C Ex#1 B R U L R' L B L' B L R u r'
C Ex#2 U B R L B' U L U R L' U l' r
D #1 L' U' R' L' B' U' B U' B' L' B r' b
D #2 R U' R' L R B R' L' B' R' L u' r'
D #3 U' L' R L' B L' R U B R L l' r'
D #4 U L' U' L R U B' L' R L' U' u r b
D #5 B L' R' B U' B' R B L U' B r
D Ex#1 R L' R B' U' L' B U' L U' L' l
D Ex#2 B' U B' U R' L U' L' R B' R u' l'
E #1 U' B' R' B U' B' L' B R' U' B u r b'
E #2 B U' B L' B' R U L' B R' L l' r b'
E #3 R' L U' R' U' L R U' R' L' B u l' b'
E #4 U' R B U B U' R' U' B U' B u' l' r
E #5 B' R' L B' R U' B L' U' L' U r' b'
E Ex#1 L' U B L R' B U' R' B' L U' u' l' b
E Ex#2 L' U' R U' R' B' R' L' B' L' U' l b
F #1 B R B L' R B R' U L' U' B' u l r
F #2 R L R B R U B' L' R' B R' u b
F #3 B' R B' R' B' U' R' B R L B u r b
F #4 U B' R' U L B' L' B' U B' L' u r' b
F #5 U' R B' R U' B' R' B L' R U' l' r' b'
F Ex#1 B U' L U' B' R' L B R' U' B' u r
F Ex#2 R' U' R' L U' B' R L B' R L l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' L U' L R B L U' R L u' l' r' b
A #2 R B' U' L' R L' U R' L' U R u l b'
A #3 L' R B' R' B L' U' B L' B' R u l r'
A #4 U B U' L U R' U B U' B' L' u' l b
A #5 B' R' U B' L' R B U' R U' B' u l r
A Ex#1 R B U' L' R U B U B' R' L' r b'
A Ex#2 L R' B' L' U' L' R B' R' L' U u l r b'
B #1 U' R U R' L U B' U B U' B' l' r'
B #2 L B' L' U B' L' U' B' L' B' R u' l r b
B #3 L' R L B' L R' B' U' B' R' L u l' r
B #4 U' R U B' L U R L R U B u l
B #5 R' B' R' U' B' R U L' R' U L' u' l b
B Ex#1 U B U R' L R' B' R' B R' L r b'
B Ex#2 R' U R' L U B L U' R' U' R' u' r' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R L' U R' B L U L'
A #2 L R L B' R' B' R B' R U L
A #3 L R L R U R B' R L' R L'
A #4 L R L' R' L' U' L U R B U'
A #5 L R L' U R B' U B L' U R'
A Ex#1 L R L R U' R' U' B R B R
A Ex#2 L R L R' U L' R B' U' L R
B #1 L R L R U B U R' B L R
B #2 L R L R' B' R U' B U' B U'
B #3 L R L R' U' B' L B R U' R
B #4 L R B' U' R' B L U' R B' L'
B #5 L R' L' R B R' L' B L' B' U
B Ex#1 L R' B U R B R' L R' B L'
B Ex#2 L R U R' L' U R U R U' B
C #1 L R L' R B U' R' B R B' R
C #2 L R B U R B' R' L R' U R'
C #3 L R B' R' U L' R B U' B L
C #4 L R B R' L U' L' R' L B L
C #5 L R L U R' U' L' B' R' U R
C Ex#1 L R L R' U' L' U L' B L B
C Ex#2 L R B' L B' L' U B R' U' L
D #1 L R B' L U' R' L B' R L' U
D #2 L R L U' L R' L' B' L U B'
D #3 L R U L' R' U B U L' B' U'
D #4 L R L B' R' L R' L B' L' R
D #5 L R L B U' L B R U' R' B'
D Ex#1 L R U B' L' U' B' R' B' U B
D Ex#2 L R L U' L U' R' U' R L R'
E #1 L R L B U' R' L' U' L' U B'
E #2 L R B' U' L' B U' B' R' B L'
E #3 L R B' U' L' U L' R L' R B'
E #4 L R L B U' B' U' B L' U' B
E #5 L R L' R B R' U' L' B L' U'
E Ex#1 L R L R' L R U B' L' U' B
E Ex#2 L R L R U L' B' U' B' U' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' B L U' R L U B'
A #2 L R B R' B' L' U R' U' B L'
A #3 L R L R U' B' U' B R' L' R
A #4 L R L' U' R L' B R U' L' R'
A #5 L R B' R L B' U' R L' R' U
A Ex#1 L R L R' U L' R' U' R U B'
A Ex#2 L R B' L' R L U L' R' B' U
B #1 L R B R' L B' U' L' U' B U'
B #2 L R L U L U R' L U' L' R
B #3 L R L' R' L' B' R' L U' L' B'
B #4 L R L B' U' B' U L U' R L'
B #5 L R L R U L U R B' U B
B Ex#1 L R L' R B R L R' L R U
B Ex#2 L R L' U L' R' B' R' L' R B
Adil Rasiyani    USA
Adil Rasiyani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 20.04   22.77   20.04 23.66 24.44 25.29 20.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.50   13.01   16.75 8.50 16.58 11.22 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:09.86     DNF 2:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 52.61   DNF   52.61 1:15.94 DNF 1:29.82 DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 9.50   14.45   13.43 10.91 21.75 9.50 19.01
Alex Bogaev    USA
Alex Bogaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 16.04   18.20   16.72 16.04 20.99 23.41 16.88
First round 23 16.40   18.20   19.06 16.40 17.65 38.75 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.97   6.37   7.21 DNF 6.83 5.08 3.97
First round 11 4.41   5.18   7.61 4.41 5.84 4.47 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 54.42   1:01.50   1:04.16 54.42 1:08.91 1:00.78 59.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.45   1:58.05   2:16.99 1:46.45 1:50.72 2:01.75 2:01.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:55.17   3:57.38   3:59.51 3:57.46 3:55.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:30.17     6:30.17
Alex Johnson    USA
Alex Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.61   23.27   24.40 24.78 26.34 18.61 20.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.02   8.80   11.80 7.88 10.34 7.02 8.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:34.66   1:45.33   1:44.22 1:46.83 1:44.94 1:55.96 1:34.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:56.08   3:02.30   2:56.08 3:14.68 3:03.76 2:57.16 3:05.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 30.93   41.34   49.18 41.85 48.66 30.93 33.50
Alex Parra    USA
Alex Parra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.96   14.71   13.96 14.42 17.61 15.10 14.61
First round 11 13.34   14.35   14.09 19.91 14.28 13.34 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.60   3.93   4.43 3.72 4.33 3.60 3.74
Second round 6 3.42   4.49   5.46 6.66 3.42 4.38 3.62
First round 14 4.93   5.74   6.08 4.93 5.52 5.87 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.71   30.17   29.66 35.25 27.71 28.68 32.18
Combined First round 7 28.69   31.11   31.03 28.69 39.74 31.12 31.17
Alex Stichler    USA
Alex Stichler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.05   15.50   18.43 13.51 16.92 12.05 16.07
First round 17 13.58   16.17   18.02 DNF 14.22 16.26 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.90   6.04   5.71 3.90 4.86 8.47 7.55
First round 15 4.26   5.77   4.58 8.36 4.26 7.34 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:23.22   2:00.92   1:23.22 DNF 2:08.47 1:47.35 2:06.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:59.16     DNF 3:59.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 44.06   49.01   51.36 44.06 48.22 DNF 47.46
Pyraminx First round 27 13.32   14.58   13.34 20.69 15.05 15.34 13.32
Anderson See    Malaysia
Anderson See
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 29.35   32.63   32.94 35.03 29.35 31.63 33.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.31   7.48   6.93 6.31 8.38 9.03 7.14
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.65   24.01   17.65 24.62 DNF 23.55 23.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.46   6.68   7.29 5.46 DNF 6.33 6.43
Megaminx Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 5.89   7.25   6.37 7.61 5.89 7.76 DNF
First round 4 5.28   6.49   6.76 5.28 6.23 7.15 6.49
Skewb Combined First round 18 11.32   15.24   11.32 15.92 16.49 16.26 13.55
Angelo Zhang    USA
Angelo Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.05   11.63   11.14 11.05 11.68 14.59 12.07
Second round 4 11.26   11.87   11.26 16.03 11.35 12.26 12.01
First round 4 9.46   11.67   11.66 12.04 11.31 9.46 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.84   4.63   3.84 4.69 4.58 4.63 12.58
First round 8 4.15   4.57   4.50 4.15 4.24 6.57 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 38.03   44.15   46.25 47.94 38.27 38.03 49.21
Skewb Final 4 6.24   7.74   6.26 6.24 9.94 9.20 7.77
Combined First round 4 7.17   8.23   9.46 7.17 8.24 7.84 8.61
Anthony Brooks    USA
Anthony Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.51   9.70   9.86 9.90 8.51 9.33 10.12
Second round 1 8.67   9.42   11.73 9.13 9.11 8.67 10.02
First round 1 8.38   10.06   10.65 9.53 10.34 10.31 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.92   3.56   2.92 4.09 4.02 3.56 3.11
Second round 1 2.11   3.38   3.13 3.40 2.11 3.61 6.05
First round 1 2.20   2.66   2.35 2.20 3.51 3.17 2.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:03.20   1:17.56   1:21.08 1:29.31 1:27.41 1:04.18 1:03.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.56   17.57   15.56 24.61 17.05 19.27 16.39
Combined First round 2 18.81   19.68   19.56 19.08 18.81 20.41 21.12
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.86   17.23   15.77 18.82 18.79 14.86 17.13
First round 14 13.69   15.63   15.05 13.69 20.45 15.35 16.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.95   7.00   7.26 5.95 6.36 7.38 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:26.31   1:46.91   1:53.01 1:26.31 1:35.63 2:04.00 1:52.09
Pyraminx First round 21 12.36   13.59   12.36 12.38 14.49 13.89 15.45
Ben Spivey    USA
Ben Spivey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 28.52   31.54   35.65 29.49 28.52 31.88 33.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.09   8.17   8.55 8.62 7.33 7.09 9.45
Bennet Hogan    USA
Bennet Hogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 48.74   51.66   50.81 51.25 48.74 57.89 52.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.81   13.53   16.35 12.73 15.13 12.73 10.81
Billy Russell    USA
Billy Russell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.72   31.13   30.04 31.96 31.39 26.72 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.24   8.93   5.24 6.08 9.19 11.71 11.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:18.81     DNF 1:18.81
Pyraminx First round 36 12.52   19.42   12.52 22.99 13.23 25.32 22.05
Blake Stevens    USA
Blake Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 26.90   30.84   37.88 32.00 30.59 26.90 29.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.06   10.12   11.43 8.63 13.05 8.06 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:21.10     1:25.92 1:21.10
Pyraminx First round 37 13.56   20.01   22.34 19.59 13.56 18.09 24.50
Skewb Combined First round 29 15.35   19.67   30.29 20.69 19.30 15.35 19.03
Brenden DeLuna    USA
Brenden DeLuna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.89   23.54   26.02 1:00.22 20.34 24.25 19.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.51   6.52   5.81 5.51 9.00 5.75 7.99
Pyraminx First round 33 13.12   15.94   15.94 13.12 22.73 17.11 14.77
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.48   18.07   25.37 17.53 19.68 9.48 17.00
Brian Brooks    USA
Brian Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.66   DNF   11.66 12.47 DNF 15.30 DNF
First round 12 11.72   14.44   15.22 16.97 14.11 11.72 14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.37   6.42   7.10 5.97 6.81 6.49 5.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 34.77   35.38   37.57 35.92 35.28 34.93 34.77
Combined First round 9 32.84   34.82   36.05 35.21 43.16 32.84 33.20
Pyraminx First round 17 10.28   13.33   10.28 11.17 17.17 11.66 19.84
Skewb Combined First round 19 10.15   16.34   34.56 17.15 18.72 10.15 13.15
Calvin Sall    USA
Calvin Sall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 20.98   24.24   23.94 27.63 25.36 23.42 20.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.75   7.89   8.64 6.75 6.96 10.65 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:56.94     DNF 1:56.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:01.53     3:31.26 3:01.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 13.06   15.36   15.75 DNF 16.33 13.06 14.00
Casey Tharpe    USA
Casey Tharpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.65   18.96   13.65 20.43 20.02 18.44 18.41
First round 16 14.25   15.83   15.02 17.31 16.96 14.25 15.50
Christina Blackburn    USA
Christina Blackburn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 18.63   21.57   18.63 DNF 22.34 23.49 18.87
First round 19 14.17   17.22   14.17 19.81 18.89 16.15 16.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.16   6.38   5.50 7.05 7.77 5.16 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:03.69   1:10.20   1:09.78 1:13.77 1:03.69 1:07.39 1:13.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:18.59   2:34.06   2:50.18 2:18.59 2:40.25 2:25.96 2:35.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:59.01     5:59.01
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:47.93     2:47.93 3:04.36
Pyraminx Final 8 7.19   9.28   8.86 10.44 8.55 7.19 14.11
First round 8 7.64   9.27   7.75 7.64 14.72 9.64 10.43
David Gray    USA
David Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 22.84   26.30   22.84 31.01 24.53 28.78 25.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.16   7.62   5.16 7.58 8.97 8.02 7.27
Dawson Gonzalez    USA
Dawson Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 12.37   20.02   16.90 DNF 12.37 24.59 18.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.63   4.43   4.45 4.34 4.49 4.59 2.63
Second round 7 2.28   4.50   5.38 4.37 4.68 4.46 2.28
First round 4 3.55   3.85   3.72 3.55 4.50 3.78 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:09.31   1:16.80   1:09.31 1:30.09 1:14.16 1:18.27 1:17.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:55.70   2:14.60   1:55.70 2:17.26 2:09.00 2:32.25 2:17.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:13.40   5:06.46   4:13.40 5:55.43 5:10.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:41.64     8:41.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 38.36   44.12   38.36 43.36 46.84 1:18.68 42.16
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:48.02     3:48.02 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 8.32   11.34   12.36 10.13 12.94 8.32 11.53
First round 6 7.06   8.42   7.06 7.94 10.60 9.80 7.53
Skewb Final 8 5.70   9.35   5.70 8.05 11.94 12.84 8.05
Combined First round 6 6.11   9.41   10.74 6.11 6.69 12.15 10.80
Eli Hawkins    USA
Eli Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 18.03   19.22   23.26 18.03 21.06 18.46 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.24   6.69   5.24 6.78 7.53 5.77 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:14.67   1:30.09   1:20.11 1:44.50 1:14.67 1:54.78 1:25.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:00.00     3:00.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 34.80   41.25   DNF 48.66 38.53 34.80 36.55
Pyraminx First round 19 9.25   13.38   12.70 12.13 17.56 9.25 15.31
Skewb Final 5 6.65   7.93   6.65 11.27 8.76 7.42 7.60
Combined First round 8 5.91   9.93   7.15 12.23 13.55 5.91 10.41
Eric Ikeda    USA
Eric Ikeda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 30.31   34.86   34.13 37.09 39.19 33.36 30.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.45   9.54   7.45 11.71 16.17 8.67 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 9.61   13.84   18.71 16.81 14.69 10.01 9.61
Skewb Combined First round 24 14.53   18.93   14.53 19.17 21.86 15.76 37.15
Ethan Rummel    USA
Ethan Rummel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 24.84   29.11   24.84 30.64 29.66 27.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.73   10.54   11.05 9.73 9.77 11.15 10.81
Pyraminx First round 40 12.90   26.22   20.33 25.89 32.43 12.90 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 27 10.22   19.49   10.22 18.92 28.10 21.29 18.27
Evan Antiporda    USA
Evan Antiporda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 1:24.50   1:32.73   1:31.56 1:37.91 1:28.71 1:50.11 1:24.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 9.14   14.72   10.31 19.13 9.14 14.73 20.79
Francis Wong Jia Yen    Malaysia
Francis Wong Jia Yen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.21   11.22   11.28 10.82 11.64 10.21 11.56
Second round 2 9.40   9.96   9.97 9.58 9.40 10.32 11.08
First round 2 9.50   11.18   10.21 11.53 9.50 12.18 11.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 36.16   40.44   36.16 40.74 41.33 44.00 39.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:24.80   1:27.20   1:25.20 1:27.68 1:32.96 1:24.80 1:28.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.21   21.69   22.02 20.74 19.21 22.31 22.47
Combined First round 5 20.18   21.51   20.18 21.56 22.66 20.73 22.23
Greg O'Keefe    USA
Greg O'Keefe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 21.22   27.00   30.34 28.25 21.22 38.13 22.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.69   8.97   9.15 7.69 7.76 10.00 10.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:47.19     1:47.19 1:52.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 52.47   56.12   1:10.72 53.61 52.47 54.30 1:00.44
Pyraminx First round 28 8.72   14.95   20.15 28.19 13.56 11.13 8.72
Skewb Combined First round 17 12.88   14.80   15.37 12.88 19.44 13.40 15.62
Jack Dowd    USA
Jack Dowd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 29.58   31.29   32.91 30.85 32.19 29.58 30.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.69   9.78   10.05 10.81 7.69 8.47 17.86
Pyraminx First round 35 15.76   19.12   23.18 24.27 16.33 15.76 17.86
Skewb Combined First round 36 37.80     42.91 37.80
Jacob Bass    USA
Jacob Bass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.05   21.83   20.05 20.66 24.65 21.52 23.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.31   6.69   6.31 7.62 6.41 6.70 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:22.93   1:26.98   1:24.68 1:22.93 1:31.51 1:24.75 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:53.00   3:15.59   3:16.91 2:57.63 2:53.00 3:53.00 3:32.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:33.91   DNF   3:33.91 DNF 3:47.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.16   31.84   30.08 36.68 32.42 27.16 33.01
Combined First round 11 27.93   37.69   41.67 30.00 27.93 41.40 46.26
Pyraminx Final 11 8.46   11.42   14.51 8.46 9.40 11.76 13.11
First round 12 7.40   10.23   11.03 12.10 15.30 7.57 7.40
Skewb Combined First round 15 9.96   13.59   12.44 31.69 12.60 15.72 9.96
Jai Gupta    USA
Jai Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 43.33   48.95   45.28 43.33 1:06.90 54.60 46.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 13.00   16.28   16.60 16.22 16.19 16.44 13.00
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.75   19.23   18.80 18.52 20.36 22.73 16.75
First round 24 16.32   18.57   16.39 16.32 21.53 19.32 20.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.10   8.93   11.05 8.21 9.75 8.10 8.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 41.90   1:00.27   1:09.49 45.47 41.90 1:13.91 1:05.86
Jenson Brown    USA
Jenson Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.83   26.78   21.83 23.70 27.00 29.65 30.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.22   9.10   4.22 7.46 11.50 8.33 17.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:21.93   1:37.05   1:21.93 1:35.93 1:39.30 1:35.94 1:39.27
Pyraminx Final 7 7.93   8.80   8.99 8.44 7.93 9.61 8.97
First round 10 6.95   9.58   12.47 8.64 13.40 6.95 7.63
Skewb Combined First round 14 11.52   13.42   12.43 11.99 16.77 15.85 11.52
Jesse Hartnett    USA
Jesse Hartnett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.15   15.13   16.91 12.99 16.32 16.09 12.15
Second round 10 12.77   14.32   12.77 15.43 16.09 13.25 14.27
First round 10 12.07   14.06   14.88 12.07 15.68 13.02 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.91   4.03   4.28 3.92 3.99 4.17 1.91
Second round 8 3.89   4.55   6.42 4.14 3.89 5.36 4.14
First round 7 3.86   4.40   3.86 5.12 4.16 3.91 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 50.18   57.04   59.28 1:08.88 59.51 52.32 50.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:35.89   1:54.41   1:43.33 1:54.68 2:05.21 1:35.89 2:14.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.48   3:43.21   3:45.61 3:41.48 3:42.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:16.25     6:16.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 37.49   41.99   53.77 44.56 43.24 37.49 38.18
Combined First round 12 25.80   37.89   40.88 36.71 36.09 48.56 25.80
Pyraminx First round 18 9.87   13.36   15.10 16.39 14.49 9.87 10.49
Skewb Final 12 8.27   12.01   18.68 9.07 8.27 14.11 12.85
Combined First round 9 7.56   10.15   7.56 9.56 21.08 8.65 12.25
Joshua Spivey    USA
Joshua Spivey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 40.70   50.13   42.69 40.70 53.43 58.69 54.26
Landon Smith    USA
Landon Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.58   29.27   31.98 24.58 28.23 28.23 31.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.00   7.33   7.09 5.82 4.00 15.11 9.08
First round 13 3.64   5.48   5.96 4.23 3.64 6.25 8.09
Pyraminx First round 16 7.70   12.25   7.70 14.14 12.47 13.91 10.37
Skewb Combined First round 20 10.91   16.36   21.67 14.92 15.71 18.44 10.91
Logan Antiporda    USA
Logan Antiporda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:12.50   1:17.87   1:20.47 1:17.49 1:16.67 1:12.50 1:19.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.79   23.01   31.27 9.79 13.89 23.88 43.48
Pyraminx First round 38 13.59   21.50   22.49 13.59 17.71 26.38 24.30
Skewb Combined First round 28 12.72   19.52   18.63 17.73 27.64 22.19 12.72
Lucas Linder    USA
Lucas Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 57.39   1:09.87   1:12.66 1:47.37 57.39 1:09.40 1:07.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 18.01   22.40   28.92 26.88 20.66 19.65 18.01
Pyraminx First round 34 14.25   18.39   17.27 17.18 22.65 14.25 20.71
Skewb Combined First round 37 43.66     50.22 43.66
Luis Meza    USA
Luis Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 24.97   29.39   29.41 31.34 28.09 24.97 30.67
Marcus Kamen    USA
Marcus Kamen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.23   16.09   16.19 15.23 18.65 15.33 16.75
First round 15 13.96   15.70   13.96 20.69 14.73 16.31 16.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.57   5.10   5.53 5.62 4.77 5.01 4.57
First round 12 3.59   5.46   3.59 5.34 4.66 6.38 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:10.55   1:21.38   1:21.66 1:24.95 1:17.54 1:10.55 1:27.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 35.49   40.55   35.49 41.09 49.00 40.88 39.67
Pyraminx Final 4 6.87   7.20   7.09 7.28 6.87 7.23 7.50
First round 7 8.08   8.53   9.50 8.50 8.58 8.52 8.08
Skewb Final 11 6.21   11.32   6.21 10.98 11.92 13.81 11.05
Combined First round 10 8.78   11.37   12.97 11.05 13.11 8.78 10.09
Mario Flores    USA
Mario Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.69   23.50   38.39 17.69 20.16 21.24 29.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.85   5.59   5.57 7.58 6.16 2.85 5.03
First round 5 3.33   4.20   3.33 4.45 4.55 3.59 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:29.55   1:44.61   1:29.55 1:32.97 1:56.94 1:43.93 DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 9.54   DNF   13.84 DNF DNF 9.54 11.15
Skewb Combined First round 13 11.19   12.40   DNF 11.33 13.27 11.19 12.61
Matthew Sun    USA
Matthew Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.38   15.62   17.78 20.94 15.25 13.38 13.83
First round 22 14.71   18.01   21.18 16.85 16.78 20.40 14.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.91   4.88   4.92 2.91 11.13 5.26 4.45
First round 18 4.44   6.04   4.44 11.59 5.84 6.30 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:16.72   1:31.53   1:16.72 DNF 1:27.80 1:43.40 1:23.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:53.12   3:21.28   3:23.08 2:53.12 3:48.89 3:08.45 3:32.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 36.54   46.24   46.69 48.61 43.41 51.47 36.54
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:51.88     3:51.88 3:52.11
Pyraminx First round 22 10.31   13.77   16.19 10.31 13.00 12.13 18.04
Skewb Final 9 5.29   9.46   5.29 7.75 12.96 11.14 9.50
Combined First round 7 6.93   9.87   11.12 9.57 9.59 6.93 10.45
Mike DeCock    USA
Mike DeCock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 22.03   26.43   29.52 28.31 24.57 26.41 22.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.07   16.32   16.04 DNF 13.23 7.07 19.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:18.74   1:30.08   1:36.36 1:20.30 1:33.57 1:43.95 1:18.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:30.73   2:39.80   2:40.62 2:30.73 3:02.93 2:31.96 2:46.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:37.73     4:37.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:27.60     7:27.60
Mike Elliot    USA
Mike Elliot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.48   16.61   16.70 21.82 16.29 16.85 15.48
First round 20 16.00   17.94   21.34 16.00 18.50 17.93 17.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 9.36   10.81   9.36 13.83 10.53 11.36 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:34.08   1:42.73   1:34.08 1:36.43 1:55.59 1:36.18 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:52.65   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.65
Pyraminx First round 31 9.33   15.65   9.33 13.47 20.18 13.29 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 32 21.08   26.24   26.44 24.71 27.56 21.08 30.78
Monica Cummings    USA
Monica Cummings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 27.33   36.02   31.69 49.44 36.52 27.33 39.84
Nathan Bulloch    USA
Nathan Bulloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 28.38   33.20   32.22 31.58 46.21 28.38 35.80
Nevin Noal    USA
Nevin Noal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.39   16.45   15.25 14.39 16.56 17.54 17.66
First round 18 15.23   16.90   22.11 15.98 16.71 15.23 18.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.69   6.73   6.94 5.80 7.44 7.61 4.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 33.62   42.14   33.62 44.77 41.26 46.11 40.40
Richard Bulloch    USA
Richard Bulloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 26.40   30.92   37.16 29.35 34.16 29.26 26.40
Riley Antiporda    USA
Riley Antiporda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.80   23.62   22.63 20.80 25.67 23.30 24.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.20   8.98   8.41 7.59 7.20 10.94 19.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:58.95     2:12.36 1:58.95
Pyraminx First round 13 9.73   11.18   14.35 13.09 9.73 10.18 10.26
Skewb Combined First round 16 10.60   14.66   10.60 18.18 19.34 11.30 14.49
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.99   18.66   28.25 19.32 13.99 19.76 16.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.43   6.73   5.43 7.59 6.15 8.22 6.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 40.97   50.55   56.83 58.83 53.31 40.97 41.50
Pyraminx Final 2 4.96   6.09   4.96 6.35 6.28 5.65 DNF
First round 1 3.53   5.19   5.46 4.68 9.58 3.53 5.44
Skewb Final 1 3.84   5.17   3.84 4.39 5.81 6.69 5.30
Combined First round 2 3.83   5.49   6.18 5.00 3.83 5.76 5.70
Rishan Edussuriya    USA
Rishan Edussuriya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.78   19.04   20.36 18.97 17.78 17.78 22.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.69   8.65   9.17 DNF 9.17 7.61 6.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 41.08   46.31   41.08 51.39 42.24 DNF 45.30
Robert Elijah Cockerill    USA
Robert Elijah Cockerill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 54.58   DNF   DNF 54.58 DNF 55.85 1:55.08
Robert Horvath    USA
Robert Horvath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.17   23.23   23.35 25.23 22.60 23.74 21.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.39   6.73   5.92 7.43 7.58 5.39 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:13.22   1:33.55   1:13.22 1:48.81 1:31.53 1:34.46 1:34.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:33.35     4:10.32 3:33.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 40.85   55.14   54.96 49.65 1:00.80 40.85 1:13.20
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:44.16     DNF 3:44.16
Pyraminx Final 1 4.87   5.90   4.87 11.30 4.90 7.90 4.91
First round 3 4.20   6.26   4.58 5.96 8.25 4.20 8.57
Skewb Final 6 7.43   8.77   7.78 11.08 8.19 10.33 7.43
Combined First round 11 7.83   11.99   13.66 11.94 13.40 10.63 7.83
Ruben Ramos    USA
Ruben Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.75   11.54   11.84 11.20 11.70 11.71 10.75
Second round 7 9.40   13.58   15.30 18.14 11.33 9.40 14.11
First round 7 9.69   12.07   11.96 9.69 13.96 10.30 17.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38   4.00   4.21 3.38 5.31 4.33 3.46
Second round 3 1.76   3.84   2.56 4.21 4.74 1.76 5.27
First round 6 2.30   4.30   3.96 2.30 4.71 4.22 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 41.97   43.77   42.68 51.94 42.97 41.97 45.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:28.09   1:38.93   1:43.34 1:28.09 1:40.24 1:33.22 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:10.97   3:31.03   3:32.63 3:49.49 3:10.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:23.66   5:00.02   4:23.66 4:53.38 5:43.02
Ryan Harris    USA
Ryan Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.55   12.19   11.92 15.39 12.29 11.55 12.37
Second round 9 12.16   14.30   12.16 14.27 13.86 14.83 14.78
First round 9 12.44   12.83   13.33 12.66 12.50 12.44 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.48   4.54   5.69 6.58 4.24 3.48 3.69
Second round 4 3.79   4.04   4.21 5.33 3.95 3.95 3.79
First round 9 4.17   5.16   4.60 4.70 4.17 6.19 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:04.38   1:08.16   1:04.38 1:10.02 1:09.11 1:12.69 1:05.35
Skewb Combined First round 35 34.89     36.03 34.89
Ryan McCauley    USA
Ryan McCauley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 36.12   44.76   50.38 54.04 36.12 40.03 43.88
Skewb Combined First round 34 33.40     33.88 33.40
Ryan Przybocki    USA
Ryan Przybocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.01   10.79   10.01 11.42 14.68 10.28 10.67
Second round 6 10.97   12.59   15.53 11.68 10.97 14.36 11.72
First round 8 11.11   12.28   13.91 13.60 11.74 11.49 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.50   3.93   2.50 9.37 5.61 3.17 3.00
Second round 5 3.59   4.08   4.45 3.81 4.11 3.59 4.33
First round 2 2.83   3.11   4.14 3.02 2.84 2.83 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:05.86   1:18.44   1:26.06 1:05.86 1:33.86 1:07.21 1:22.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:00.93   2:24.01   2:36.43 2:24.84 2:27.15 2:00.93 2:20.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:51.61   DNF   1:51.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.64   19.98   20.33 DNF 15.64 21.40 18.20
Combined First round 4 18.12   20.79   18.12 19.38 21.75 21.23 22.49
Pyraminx Final 3 4.84   6.24   11.72 6.88 5.84 6.00 4.84
First round 2 5.25   5.48   5.25 5.31 6.28 5.42 5.72
Skewb Final 2 4.05   5.34   4.08 4.05 6.33 6.03 5.92
Combined First round 1 3.66   4.73   5.42 5.23 3.66 4.36 4.59
Sammy Tawakkol    USA
Sammy Tawakkol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.18   16.50   15.52 17.59 25.09 15.18 16.39
First round 13 14.22   15.35   14.22 15.53 15.65 19.46 14.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.38   6.37   4.38 6.30 DNF 4.96 7.85
First round 20 5.70   6.34   6.34 6.17 6.85 5.70 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:09.11   1:12.17   1:09.11 1:13.21 1:09.59 1:15.55 1:13.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:24.31   2:29.10   2:46.66 2:25.18 2:24.31 2:34.16 2:27.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:19.86   4:49.59   4:19.86 4:28.44 5:40.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:49.65     8:49.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.21   31.77   32.85 26.96 23.21 35.49 40.37
Combined First round 8 31.45   33.90   31.72 36.54 51.09 31.45 33.43
Megaminx Combined Final 5 3:43.43     3:43.43 3:51.18
Pyraminx First round 14 7.60   11.76   8.56 7.60 13.29 13.44 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 33 14.80   DNF   26.71 16.48 DNF 14.80 DNF
Saurav Gupta    USA
Saurav Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.45   25.84   18.45 37.29 25.77 29.54 22.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.93   6.50   6.74 7.76 7.87 5.00 3.93
First round 10 4.35   5.18   4.47 6.22 6.41 4.35 4.84
Shane Rowland    USA
Shane Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.08   25.16   16.08 DNF 24.69 25.71 25.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:22.47   1:30.67   1:39.40 1:22.47 1:26.87 1:34.13 1:31.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:37.04   2:44.18   2:38.63 2:56.58 2:57.49 2:37.04 2:37.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:03.38     5:03.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:53.45     8:53.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 42.38   51.54   42.38 53.84 48.38 52.41 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 26 13.88   19.14   19.63 16.69 21.11 13.88 28.30
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.23   13.12   12.23 14.69 12.25 12.43 24.04
Second round 8 11.21   13.76   16.25 11.21 11.22 14.50 15.55
First round 6 10.33   11.92   14.75 10.33 10.36 12.72 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.41   4.90   6.03 5.46 4.59 4.65 3.41
First round 19 5.31   6.07   DNF 6.41 5.31 5.40 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 45.83   50.64   56.90 53.97 45.83 46.60 51.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:32.65   1:37.61   1:51.40 1:41.97 1:35.28 1:35.57 1:32.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.74   3:06.92   3:01.53 2:53.74 3:25.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:25.70   4:43.04   4:39.51 4:25.70 5:03.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.15   21.71   19.15 22.13 22.55 20.80 22.21
Combined First round 1 16.44   19.53   16.44 24.03 20.58 19.34 18.66
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:29.10   1:44.03   1:41.21 1:29.10 1:39.54 1:56.49 1:51.35
Pyraminx Final 9 7.75   11.25   11.08 7.75 10.69 11.99 12.44
First round 9 4.70   9.50   9.21 8.81 11.75 4.70 10.47
Skewb Final 3 6.22   6.85   6.56 6.27 6.22 7.71 8.88
Combined First round 5 6.56   9.38   13.13 11.70 7.49 6.56 8.96
Stephan Nguyen    USA
Stephan Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 19.84   21.07   21.33 20.61 21.93 19.84 21.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.20   7.31   6.20 7.46 6.46 8.02 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:19.68   1:32.86   1:28.91 1:19.68 1:37.75 1:31.92 2:12.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:07.69     4:33.19 3:07.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 49.57   54.16   52.98 55.09 54.41 1:01.13 49.57
Pyraminx First round 32 14.36   15.86   17.12 14.36 17.27 15.88 14.58
Skewb Combined First round 31 18.47   23.38   18.47 26.52 26.41 21.11 22.63
Stephen Davignon    USA
Stephen Davignon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 46.80   54.26   47.82 1:02.21 59.59 55.38 46.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 12.09   14.65   14.72 21.03 16.19 13.03 12.09
Pyraminx First round 39 13.59   24.56   17.37 24.94 13.59 31.36 33.42
Sumeet Agarwal    USA
Sumeet Agarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.38   12.28   12.21 12.55 12.80 11.38 12.09
Second round 5 7.78   12.41   7.78 13.87 13.06 18.58 10.31
First round 5 10.21   11.79   10.21 11.80 11.91 12.90 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.28   3.57   5.31 3.41 3.22 2.28 4.08
Second round 2 2.90   3.70   3.86 2.90 4.44 3.45 3.80
First round 3 2.94   3.41   3.52 2.94 3.25 3.46 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 39.15   45.45   50.69 47.27 46.63 42.46 39.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:29.41   1:31.88   1:36.09 1:29.41 1:29.91 1:30.91 1:34.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:37.30   2:55.08   3:00.76 2:37.30 3:07.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:20.80   4:26.85   4:26.46 4:33.28 4:20.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:45.51   DNF   DNF 4:45.51 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.19   21.32   18.49 24.05 24.97 21.43 17.19
Combined First round 3 17.32   20.27   28.23 18.30 17.32 23.03 19.47
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:23.05   1:28.20   1:27.17 1:24.96 1:33.51 1:32.47 1:23.05
Pyraminx Final 6 6.70   8.36   8.80 8.69 6.70 8.75 7.63
First round 5 6.59   8.09   8.75 7.19 8.33 10.47 6.59
Skewb Final 7 7.15   8.91   7.15 14.18 9.64 8.25 8.83
Combined First round 3 5.99   7.53   5.99 10.16 6.63 6.76 9.20
T. Michael Swoyer    USA
T. Michael Swoyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.63   21.20   19.90 20.32 17.63 26.29 23.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.40   7.38   8.08 7.08 6.40 DNF 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:26.56   1:45.90   DNF 1:26.56 1:35.17 1:50.53 1:51.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 8.42   11.46   18.13 14.61 8.96 8.42 10.82
First round 11 5.30   9.84   9.29 8.59 11.63 5.30 11.63
Skewb Combined First round 30 14.01   19.82   14.01 23.66 14.02 21.79 26.11
Timothy Blazek    USA
Timothy Blazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.72   19.93   20.38 DNF 15.72 20.03 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.57   7.20   6.78 7.25 5.57 7.58 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:09.63   1:23.28   1:27.69 1:09.63 1:13.78 1:28.37 1:37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 37.14   47.89   44.95 46.67 52.06 37.14 53.63
Pyraminx First round 26 6.94   14.58   21.21 14.28 14.10 15.37 6.94
Skewb Combined First round 22 14.33   17.39   20.25 15.75 18.41 14.33 18.00
Timothy Ikeda    USA
Timothy Ikeda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:47.93   2:13.76   2:26.22 2:10.05 2:05.00 1:47.93 2:29.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 26.29   36.52   26.29 37.18 50.10 33.40 38.97
Vishal Madipadga    USA
Vishal Madipadga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:26.38   1:39.85   1:43.57 1:45.83 1:34.83 1:41.16 1:26.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:04.05   2:12.54   2:19.72 2:30.86 2:07.64 2:04.05 2:10.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:05.58   5:42.55   5:05.58 6:55.21 5:06.86
Wesley Grady    USA
Wesley Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.08   21.01   20.22 24.86 17.94 17.08 25.36
First round 21 15.03   17.98   18.66 15.03 17.91 17.38 24.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.34   4.94   5.06 5.76 3.34 6.16 3.99
First round 16 5.33   5.88   5.79 22.94 6.21 5.64 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:24.87   1:42.98   DNF 1:32.97 1:55.29 1:24.87 1:40.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.27   37.37   25.27 34.52 41.11 36.48 44.71
Combined First round 10 28.64   36.27   37.19 48.09 32.93 28.64 38.70
Pyraminx First round 24 13.27   14.42   16.07 13.27 14.69 13.66 14.92
Skewb Final 10 8.33   10.30   8.53 8.33 13.87 9.60 12.78
Combined First round 12 7.47   12.11   9.51 15.89 18.55 7.47 10.93
William Boards    USA
William Boards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.25   11.84   11.50 10.25 13.40 11.80 12.22
Second round 3 10.89   11.45   10.89 12.01 11.18 11.17 13.47
First round 3 10.38   11.26   10.38 11.68 12.63 11.63 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.46   5.88   4.33 2.46 8.28 5.02 8.84
First round 17 3.94   6.03   3.94 5.11 7.18 5.81 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:03.86   1:06.70   1:05.98 1:11.19 1:06.36 1:07.77 1:03.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.34   25.72   24.64 27.41 24.34 32.56 25.11
Combined First round 6 24.30   26.18   25.69 25.16 27.69 33.18 24.30
Pyraminx First round 15 11.32   12.07   12.15 11.32 19.07 12.13 11.93
William Osterloh    USA
William Osterloh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.82   32.47   33.24 24.82 30.28 34.04 33.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 12.75   14.75   14.91 13.68 12.75 23.56 15.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:36.29   1:55.90   2:10.18 1:36.29 2:01.68 1:49.47 1:56.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:34.95   2:48.75   2:34.95 DNF 2:56.80 2:36.97 2:52.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:55.22     5:55.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:36.41     7:36.41
Pyraminx First round 41 13.01   28.77   26.67 32.23 13.01 32.36 27.40
Zachary McWilliams    USA
Zachary McWilliams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.15   19.29   19.68 17.62 30.13 16.15 20.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.35   8.66   10.31 10.03 5.35 9.14 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:01.63   1:11.08   1:04.59 1:21.70 1:28.73 1:06.94 1:01.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:37.16   2:41.42   2:58.44 2:41.04 2:42.01 2:41.20 2:37.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:34.47     5:34.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:07.07   DNF   DNF 3:45.50 3:07.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 45.69   50.80   51.28 55.23 45.88 45.69 1:05.15
Megaminx Combined Final 4 3:13.06     3:48.43 3:13.06
Pyraminx First round 20 12.10   13.56   18.45 13.26 14.06 13.37 12.10
Skewb Combined First round 21 11.70   17.29   15.98 12.13 11.70 23.77 23.95
Zander O'Dwyer    USA
Zander O'Dwyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 49.77   55.28   52.55 1:14.03 49.77 56.72 56.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 11.23   15.10   13.70 13.08 11.23 19.56 18.52
Pyraminx First round 30 11.61   15.51   16.00 17.58 11.61 17.62 12.94
Skewb Combined First round 25 16.74   19.04   18.88 27.21 17.69 20.55 16.74