Taiwan Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-7-11~12  Taiwan, Tainan Taiwan Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.62  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.38  Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.16  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3.48  Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.70
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 34.91  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 36.14  Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 41.10
 5x5x5 Cube  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.44  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:12.03  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:20.07
 6x6x6 Cube  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:12.34  Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:32.96  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:41.48
 7x7x7 Cube  Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:30.33  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:59.74  I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 4:12.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:34.96  Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 3:40.05  Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4:14.70
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32  Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 35
 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.80  Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.64  Tiffany Chien 16.86
 3x3x3 With Feet  Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 50.66  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:15.32  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:20.39
 Rubik's Clock  Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.51  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.14  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 10.51
 Megaminx  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:11.31  Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:15.67  Tiffany Chien 1:17.20
 Pyraminx  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.67  Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 4.78  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.92
 Skewb  Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.04  Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 5.86  Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 5.97
 Square-1  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 15.68  Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.76  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.41
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 3/3 14:47  Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2/2 10:20  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 2/3 18:14
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.19   9.30    Taiwan 9.66 12.19 8.19 9.62 8.62
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.29   9.60    Taiwan 11.23 10.83 8.80 8.29 9.18
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.22   9.74    Taiwan 9.22 10.21 11.05 9.43 9.59
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.93   10.66    Taiwan 14.90 11.35 9.31 11.33 8.93
5 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.40   11.26    Taiwan 10.94 11.05 12.31 8.40 11.80
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.94   11.40    Taiwan 11.83 10.94 12.44 11.11 11.25
7 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.22   11.79    Taiwan 10.69 12.68 30.24 12.01 10.22
8 Tiffany Chien 10.51   11.91    USA 10.51 13.48 11.94 11.75 12.03
9 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.10   11.98    Taiwan 13.38 12.05 12.07 10.10 11.81
10 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 11.61   12.04    Taiwan 12.24 11.61 13.31 11.75 12.13
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.19   12.07    Taiwan 13.03 11.65 11.91 11.19 12.66
12 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 12.03   12.21    Taiwan 12.03 12.19 15.62 12.23 12.22
13 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.89   12.51    Taiwan 11.44 14.33 14.10 11.98 10.89
14 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 11.65   12.63    Taiwan 12.46 12.78 12.64 13.68 11.65
15 Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫) 11.40   12.96    Taiwan 16.74 13.90 12.47 12.52 11.40
16 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.58   12.96    Taiwan 11.58 DNF 14.75 11.82 12.32
17 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.34   13.08    Taiwan 13.28 13.44 12.60 12.34 13.35
18 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.76   13.18    Taiwan 14.37 13.36 11.76 11.82 16.21
19 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.62   13.29    Taiwan 14.45 10.62 12.36 14.05 13.46
20 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.59   13.76    Taiwan 14.55 16.19 12.34 14.39 10.59
21 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 12.64   13.77    Taiwan 14.44 15.29 12.64 13.14 13.74
22 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.07   13.78    Taiwan 15.49 18.11 14.27 11.58 11.07
23 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.83   13.82    Taiwan 14.49 13.56 17.60 11.83 13.41
24 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.94   13.89    Taiwan 14.85 12.94 14.46 10.94 14.28
25 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.07   14.10    Taiwan 10.07 14.90 14.10 DNF 13.29
26 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.33   14.18    Taiwan 13.52 14.69 14.32 12.33 15.66
27 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 12.98   14.27    Taiwan 15.22 12.98 13.04 14.56 DNF
28 Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 12.48   14.32    Taiwan 12.48 13.82 16.91 14.93 14.22
29 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 12.15   14.44    Taiwan 14.97 14.92 12.15 13.43 15.15
30 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.44   14.73    Taiwan 15.83 13.83 14.52 18.08 12.44
31 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.80   14.94    Taiwan 14.56 16.36 13.90 13.80 16.65
32 Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 11.98   15.22    Taiwan 16.40 15.02 16.18 14.46 11.98
33 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 14.63   15.26    Taiwan 14.67 16.43 14.68 14.63 20.75
34 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 12.68   15.27    Taiwan 12.68 16.29 15.70 15.47 14.63
35 Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩) 13.47   15.34    Taiwan 13.47 17.75 14.52 13.88 17.63
36 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 14.25   15.35    Taiwan 15.71 15.19 14.25 15.16 19.16
37 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 13.56   15.38    Taiwan 16.41 15.54 14.63 15.97 13.56
38 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 14.79   15.40    Taiwan 15.01 16.08 16.27 14.79 15.12
39 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 14.55   15.43    Taiwan 16.55 19.33 14.55 14.58 15.17
40 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 14.54   15.44    Taiwan 16.73 19.71 14.67 14.91 14.54
41 Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰) 15.25   15.66    Taiwan 15.68 16.46 15.25 15.96 15.34
42 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 13.06   15.89    Taiwan 13.06 15.11 15.22 17.35 19.01
43 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 14.36   16.07    Taiwan 18.65 14.36 17.43 15.53 15.24
44 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 14.91   16.29    Taiwan 16.69 18.25 15.93 14.91 16.26
45 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 14.80   16.31    Taiwan 16.32 14.80 17.48 18.59 15.12
46 Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 15.14   16.59    Taiwan 19.26 15.14 15.16 15.35 21.24
47 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 14.43   16.61    Taiwan 16.54 14.43 18.11 15.19 19.15
48 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 12.61   16.96    Taiwan 12.61 17.34 19.36 14.19 47.15
49 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 15.34   17.45    Taiwan 18.24 16.56 18.59 17.54 15.34
50 Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰) 12.25   17.64    Taiwan 19.49 DNF 14.54 18.89 12.25
51 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 14.29   18.17    Taiwan 14.29 20.06 17.93 16.69 19.88
52 Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 16.08   18.30    Taiwan 16.97 23.30 18.65 16.08 19.29
53 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 16.76   18.42    Taiwan 18.39 18.62 18.25 19.82 16.76
54 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 13.60   18.44    Taiwan 16.21 21.58 17.52 13.60 25.75
55 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 17.06   18.52    Taiwan 17.06 18.27 18.82 19.16 18.48
56 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 13.40   18.56    Taiwan 20.15 25.03 17.25 13.40 18.27
57 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 14.60   18.71    Taiwan 19.81 28.71 17.76 14.60 18.56
58 Hong-Xiang Wang (王泓翔) 16.44   18.93    Taiwan 17.32 19.31 24.15 16.44 20.15
59 Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼) 16.66   18.94    Taiwan 24.76 16.66 16.75 17.86 22.20
60 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 16.07   19.22    Taiwan 19.41 19.34 18.97 19.35 16.07
61 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 15.53   19.28    Taiwan 15.53 22.28 22.40 19.43 16.12
62 Cyun-Hua Li (李峮驊) 16.71   19.82    Taiwan 20.44 19.73 19.28 16.71 25.58
63 Alon Dogon (王侖) 17.28   19.96    Israel 18.71 24.76 21.72 19.44 17.28
64 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 17.69   20.34    Taiwan 22.01 20.32 17.69 21.88 18.83
65 Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰) 18.07   21.15    Taiwan 21.85 21.40 18.07 20.20 23.86
66 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.57   21.44    Taiwan 24.77 22.69 20.30 15.57 21.34
67 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 16.52   21.82    Taiwan 21.12 25.05 36.85 19.30 16.52
68 Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉) 19.61   22.91    Taiwan 23.68 21.52 23.54 19.61 24.61
69 Shu-Guang Lin (林書廣) 16.01   23.30    Taiwan 25.21 26.20 16.01 19.03 25.65
70 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 20.17   23.38    Taiwan 22.87 23.09 24.17 20.17 29.37
71 Chen-Wei Chu (朱宸緯) 21.90   23.41    Taiwan 22.94 29.59 21.90 22.82 24.48
72 Chih-Wei Hsu (許志煒) 18.95   23.61    Taiwan 18.95 27.85 24.80 26.71 19.33
73 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 19.22   23.78    Taiwan 24.09 26.72 20.54 19.22 31.72
74 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 20.11   24.00    Taiwan 23.11 20.11 24.06 26.33 24.84
75 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 19.75   24.28    Taiwan 19.75 24.37 28.32 24.65 23.82
76 Yi-Hsiu Li (李易修) 19.09   24.32    Taiwan 32.25 22.23 25.43 19.09 25.30
77 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 19.63   24.91    Taiwan 19.63 24.94 25.44 24.36 31.25
78 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 19.80   24.93    Taiwan 19.80 25.63 26.06 23.09 28.64
79 Alistair MacIver 22.05   25.18    Canada DNF 24.43 26.91 24.19 22.05
80 Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡) 19.71   25.34    Taiwan 19.71 25.36 30.66 26.77 23.90
81 Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙) 22.12   25.55    Taiwan 23.31 22.12 25.60 31.92 27.73
82 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 24.66   25.62    Taiwan 25.82 25.23 25.91 24.66 25.82
83 Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定) 18.25   26.68    Taiwan 18.25 21.01 36.65 57.09 22.38
84 Yun-Hsin Chang (張云昕) 19.28   27.01    Taiwan 33.17 28.71 23.90 19.28 28.41
85 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 26.15   27.10    Taiwan 34.63 27.46 26.46 27.38 26.15
86 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 21.95   27.27    Taiwan 29.13 24.05 31.56 28.63 21.95
87 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 23.47   27.30    Taiwan 23.47 51.88 27.98 25.44 28.47
88 Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪) 22.50   27.39    Taiwan 31.08 22.50 31.04 27.92 23.22
89 Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓) 25.40   27.43    Taiwan 25.40 29.75 26.46 30.75 26.07
90 Guan-Ting Huang (黃冠庭) 23.19   27.78    Taiwan 32.83 23.19 25.86 25.44 32.03
91 Min-Sheng He (何敏聖) 22.07   28.59    Taiwan 48.20 24.02 25.27 36.47 22.07
92 Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔) 25.19   30.16    Taiwan 25.19 34.84 27.06 31.84 31.59
93 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 27.65   31.09    Taiwan 31.16 38.73 27.65 29.55 32.57
94 Tsu-Man Chen (陳姿嫚) 33.04   35.53    Taiwan 33.64 33.04 48.85 39.30 33.65
95 Tzu-Shan Hsueh (薛子山) 33.38   35.68    Taiwan 34.65 1:45.98 37.13 33.38 35.25
96 Jhih-Cheng Syu (許致誠) 31.77   36.15    Taiwan 38.08 38.17 31.77 39.43 32.20
97 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 30.61   36.82    Taiwan 30.61 45.48 44.38 30.68 35.41
98 Chia-Lun Tsou (鄒佳倫) 29.51   36.98    Taiwan 39.67 29.51 36.84 52.08 34.44
99 Thin-Chin Chiu (邱庭誌) 31.95   37.38    Taiwan 37.91 1:09.55 36.86 31.95 37.36
100 Rui-Hong Chen (陳瑞鴻) 34.71   40.55    Taiwan 41.86 1:12.19 41.89 37.89 34.71
101 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 28.25   40.67    Taiwan 29.29 28.25 1:15.14 35.21 57.51
102 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 37.55   43.53    Taiwan 42.15 37.55 DNF 46.57 41.88
103 Chia-Yo Shi (施佳佑) 36.98   44.24    Taiwan 41.76 36.98 DNF 49.27 41.68
104 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 38.95   44.72    Taiwan 47.79 43.89 42.48 38.95 47.95
105 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 39.53   44.99    Taiwan 44.34 55.09 42.03 48.61 39.53
106 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 39.98   45.68    Taiwan 39.98 52.28 43.78 46.25 47.00
107 Bo-Lun Jian (簡伯倫) 42.66   50.27    Taiwan 50.37 46.79 42.66 53.66 1:12.94
108 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 37.55   51.64    Taiwan 37.55 54.38 54.05 1:04.02 46.49
109 Jeng-Min Lin (林鉦閔) 50.03   53.91    Taiwan 58.56 51.81 50.03 51.37 1:20.05
110 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 54.21   1:00.36    Taiwan 1:00.00 56.57 54.21 1:08.81 1:04.51
111 Tsung-Ying Kuo (郭宗穎) 55.78   1:01.94    Taiwan 1:00.04 1:12.99 55.78 1:08.55 57.24
112 Cheng-Yan Lu (呂承諺) 46.60   1:03.17    Taiwan 1:08.63 58.47 1:04.41 46.60 1:06.63
113 Lang Cheng (程朗) 49.81   1:04.85    Taiwan 2:04.95 1:09.68 49.81 57.67 1:07.19
114 William Yan (嚴崴廉) 59.97   1:05.88    Taiwan 1:12.01 1:10.38 59.97 1:01.67 1:05.60
115 Jia-Ming Shen (沈家銘) 1:03.41   1:08.18    Taiwan DNF 1:07.61 1:07.22 1:09.71 1:03.41
116 Jia-Zhen Chang (張家甄) 1:36.89   1:41.08    Taiwan 1:38.19 1:46.29 1:38.76 2:02.42 1:36.89
117 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 11.23   DNF    Taiwan 11.23 DNF DNF 11.60 15.08
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.19   9.43    Taiwan 8.62 9.02 10.64 8.19 12.22
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 7.72   10.17    Taiwan 7.72 8.64 13.15 10.07 11.79
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.12   10.22    Taiwan 8.12 9.68 8.28 23.28 12.70
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 7.99   10.44    Taiwan 10.30 7.99 11.65 11.29 9.74
5 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.33   10.62    Taiwan 10.36 11.16 9.33 11.09 10.41
6 Tiffany Chien 8.72   11.46    USA 13.84 10.29 8.72 12.74 11.35
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.93   11.49    Taiwan 15.02 12.18 11.08 9.93 11.22
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 7.90   11.58    Taiwan 13.00 7.90 11.41 10.34 DNF
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 9.92   11.62    Taiwan 9.92 11.10 11.17 12.60 14.19
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.06   11.79    Taiwan 19.15 12.69 11.22 10.06 11.47
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.33   11.81    Taiwan 12.48 10.33 11.12 12.54 11.83
12 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 10.60   11.83    Taiwan 13.72 12.41 11.89 11.20 10.60
13 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 10.56   11.98    Taiwan 11.90 10.56 11.96 13.84 12.07
14 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.20   12.13    Taiwan 10.20 12.85 14.73 11.23 12.32
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.81   12.35    Taiwan 13.29 11.62 10.81 12.61 12.81
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.56   12.41    Taiwan 12.36 13.28 11.60 11.56 14.47
17 Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫) 9.92   12.56    Taiwan 13.87 10.85 16.33 12.97 9.92
18 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.59   12.64    Taiwan 18.31 11.75 12.00 10.59 14.16
19 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.48   12.67    Taiwan 12.78 10.48 DNF 14.62 10.60
20 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.15   13.21    Taiwan 12.15 13.86 12.72 13.50 13.41
21 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 12.44   13.32    Taiwan 13.50 12.44 14.95 12.46 14.00
22 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 13.14   13.82    Taiwan 15.93 13.71 13.14 13.50 14.25
23 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.69   13.91    Taiwan 11.25 10.69 16.01 14.46 17.43
24 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 10.89   14.03    Taiwan 14.05 12.06 15.99 16.09 10.89
25 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 12.41   14.13    Taiwan 13.68 13.98 14.74 12.41 15.68
26 Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 13.16   14.22    Taiwan 13.97 13.16 14.31 14.37 16.97
27 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 13.22   14.42    Taiwan 13.22 13.82 17.77 15.76 13.68
28 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.52   14.48    Taiwan 15.61 12.52 14.21 15.30 13.94
29 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 10.61   14.53    Taiwan 10.61 15.30 14.30 13.98 16.08
30 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 13.52   14.74    Taiwan 13.52 15.83 15.62 14.39 14.22
31 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 12.78   14.82    Taiwan 14.21 18.36 14.19 12.78 16.05
32 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.89   14.94    Taiwan 14.03 15.87 14.91 16.21 11.89
33 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 12.78   15.17    Taiwan 15.09 14.24 16.17 16.67 12.78
34 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 13.37   15.18    Taiwan 18.06 16.22 14.65 13.37 14.66
35 Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 14.36   15.18    Taiwan 14.36 15.95 17.09 14.82 14.78
36 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 13.71   15.29    Taiwan 13.71 16.09 33.82 14.53 15.24
37 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.93   15.38    Taiwan 16.53 15.43 11.93 17.28 14.19
38 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 14.99   15.42    Taiwan 15.50 14.99 15.15 15.61 15.85
39 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 13.96   15.60    Taiwan 14.83 17.46 13.96 14.50 17.78
40 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 13.62   15.71    Taiwan 13.90 14.56 19.39 18.67 13.62
41 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 15.42   15.87    Taiwan 15.93 19.12 15.42 16.00 15.67
42 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 14.01   15.90    Taiwan 15.68 15.32 16.71 17.23 14.01
43 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.46   15.92    Taiwan 13.46 15.18 16.86 18.85 15.71
44 Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 14.52   15.98    Taiwan 15.89 15.84 16.20 14.52 19.55
45 Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰) 14.00   16.03    Taiwan 14.93 17.43 16.93 16.22 14.00
46 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 14.84   16.26    Taiwan 14.84 15.30 17.70 15.77 24.94
47 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 14.18   16.38    Taiwan 16.83 14.18 16.69 15.61 17.84
48 Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰) 14.30   16.46    Taiwan 14.30 16.55 16.82 24.25 16.01
49 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 14.61   16.98    Taiwan 15.96 14.61 DNF 19.28 15.71
50 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 12.22   17.23    Taiwan 15.85 15.98 12.22 19.85 20.15
51 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 14.72   17.61    Taiwan 16.83 19.30 14.72 21.31 16.69
52 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 15.24   18.00    Taiwan 17.04 15.24 20.81 16.85 20.10
53 Alon Dogon (王侖) 15.06   18.05    Israel 15.06 18.06 18.94 17.22 18.87
54 Hong-Xiang Wang (王泓翔) 17.39   18.51    Taiwan 19.31 17.87 18.34 17.39 22.31
55 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.67   18.61    Taiwan 18.40 19.25 19.34 18.17 15.67
56 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 16.13   18.62    Taiwan 17.58 20.36 18.05 20.22 16.13
57 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 15.14   18.67    Taiwan 20.37 18.03 19.82 18.16 15.14
58 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 16.97   19.02    Taiwan 18.73 16.97 24.71 18.54 19.80
59 Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼) 15.80   19.53    Taiwan 15.80 18.34 21.35 19.95 20.29
60 Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙) 15.50   20.02    Taiwan 19.85 25.54 15.50 17.05 23.15
61 Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉) 20.86   22.17    Taiwan 21.64 20.86 28.92 21.79 23.09
62 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 19.79   22.26    Taiwan 21.37 19.79 22.31 25.64 23.10
63 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 20.83   22.29    Taiwan 20.83 21.45 21.59 23.83 25.48
64 Alistair MacIver 17.91   22.43    Canada 23.54 21.78 17.91 21.98 29.85
65 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 18.13   22.48    Taiwan 18.13 24.42 20.33 23.31 23.80
66 Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡) 18.84   22.67    Taiwan 24.79 21.63 21.60 18.84 26.12
67 Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育) 19.49   23.28    Taiwan 19.49 25.90 29.47 21.97 21.96
68 Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定) 22.58   23.77    Taiwan 22.58 25.37 23.15 22.79 28.94
69 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 22.28   24.45    Taiwan 26.66 28.41 23.18 23.52 22.28
70 Yi-Hsiu Li (李易修) 21.02   24.57    Taiwan 22.68 26.14 21.02 24.88 47.16
71 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 23.03   24.93    Taiwan 24.58 26.57 26.27 23.03 23.94
72 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 23.49   25.36    Taiwan 24.86 23.79 29.91 23.49 27.43
73 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 23.64   25.40    Taiwan 27.35 24.47 24.39 23.64 29.28
74 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 19.02   25.85    Taiwan 19.02 25.32 24.22 30.06 28.00
75 Yun-Hsin Chang (張云昕) 21.26   26.17    Taiwan 28.62 26.72 23.18 31.85 21.26
76 Chih-Wei Hsu (許志煒) 27.07   27.55    Taiwan 27.75 30.13 27.07 27.66 27.25
77 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 24.89   28.50    Taiwan 33.96 32.27 26.30 26.93 24.89
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.38   9.23    Taiwan 10.35 9.38 9.06 8.38 9.26
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.18   9.69    Taiwan 10.35 10.52 10.61 8.19 8.18
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.79   10.04    Taiwan 11.77 8.79 10.73 10.18 9.21
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.48   10.16    Taiwan 12.35 10.31 8.48 9.80 10.37
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 10.06   10.85    Taiwan 13.07 10.32 10.06 12.12 10.11
6 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.94   11.17    Taiwan 15.38 10.99 11.40 11.12 9.94
7 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.60   11.37    Taiwan 9.82 14.49 13.35 10.93 9.60
8 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 10.99   11.61    Taiwan 10.99 11.08 12.48 11.40 12.35
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.08   11.66    Taiwan 12.27 DNF 11.08 11.49 11.22
10 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.34   12.08    Taiwan 11.52 11.76 13.41 12.97 11.34
11 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.60   12.11    Taiwan 12.69 11.60 12.31 11.90 12.11
12 Tiffany Chien 10.43   12.20    USA 13.31 11.85 13.05 10.43 11.69
13 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.81   12.34    Taiwan 11.16 14.27 9.81 11.58 16.28
14 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 9.46   12.38    Taiwan 11.69 9.46 14.85 12.73 12.71
15 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.19   12.48    Taiwan 14.53 11.19 15.86 11.40 11.51
16 Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫) 12.09   13.27    Taiwan 12.39 13.91 12.09 13.92 13.51
17 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.13   13.35    Taiwan 14.15 13.22 12.69 16.73 12.13
18 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.08   13.38    Taiwan 12.08 12.49 14.84 14.98 12.82
19 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.98   13.39    Taiwan 11.98 12.92 12.90 14.34 14.58
20 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.96   13.42    Taiwan 22.41 12.97 14.21 13.08 10.96
21 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.82   13.68    Taiwan 14.16 13.84 15.38 12.82 13.03
22 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.00   13.72    Taiwan 10.00 13.12 14.50 14.86 13.54
23 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.04   13.99    Taiwan 12.87 12.04 DNF 13.71 15.38
24 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 13.26   15.69    Taiwan 13.27 18.53 18.79 15.28 13.26
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.99   9.62    Taiwan 9.39 9.20 7.99 10.28 10.36
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.92   10.38    Taiwan 8.92 11.73 10.27 11.67 9.20
3 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.05   11.34    Taiwan 12.15 9.05 10.13 11.75 12.25
4 Tiffany Chien 10.38   11.36    USA 11.58 11.66 10.38 11.39 11.12
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.83   11.63    Taiwan 11.72 11.25 11.92 12.34 8.83
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.53   11.70    Taiwan 9.53 10.94 12.12 12.03 14.17
7 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.96   11.72    Taiwan 8.96 11.19 13.35 11.15 12.82
8 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 11.47   12.24    Taiwan 11.47 12.43 12.60 11.70 14.36
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.62   13.00    Taiwan 15.09 14.26 10.62 13.67 11.08
10 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.66   13.01    Taiwan 12.31 9.66 11.98 18.44 14.73
11 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 9.62   13.69    Taiwan 9.62 13.69 13.32 14.26 14.06
12 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.13   14.29    Taiwan 14.61 13.81 12.13 14.51 14.56
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3.02   3.62    Taiwan 4.47 3.02 3.06 3.63 4.16
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.61   3.99    Taiwan 3.18 5.75 3.03 2.61 DNF
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.11   4.04    Taiwan 4.02 4.77 4.05 3.11 4.05
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.97   4.24    Taiwan 4.18 9.59 4.42 3.97 4.12
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.05   4.25    Taiwan 3.82 4.75 4.18 3.05 13.21
6 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 3.96   4.31    Taiwan 4.06 4.43 5.60 4.45 3.96
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.33   4.42    Taiwan 4.88 4.19 4.85 3.33 4.21
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.09   4.45    Taiwan 5.05 4.75 4.48 4.11 3.09
9 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.74   4.51    Taiwan 4.67 4.10 4.75 4.92 3.74
10 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.59   5.10    Taiwan DNF 4.59 5.42 4.86 5.03
11 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.66   5.18    Taiwan 6.18 4.75 3.66 7.28 4.61
12 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 2.72   5.23    Taiwan 5.40 2.72 5.38 6.46 4.90
13 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 4.35   5.25    Taiwan 4.94 4.35 6.04 5.70 5.12
14 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.28   5.27    Taiwan 3.28 4.74 11.76 5.86 5.21
15 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 4.36   5.33    Taiwan 5.13 4.36 4.91 5.94 11.07
16 Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡) 3.84   5.39    Taiwan 6.25 5.80 8.61 4.12 3.84
17 Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 3.83   5.41    Taiwan 3.83 5.16 4.92 9.31 6.14
18 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 5.25   5.49    Taiwan 7.00 5.89 5.29 5.30 5.25
19 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.52   5.55    Taiwan 4.52 5.59 4.91 6.15 DNF
20 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.41   5.58    Taiwan 5.36 4.41 6.61 7.23 4.76
21 Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩) 4.14   5.69    Taiwan 4.14 5.85 17.85 6.02 5.20
22 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 4.15   5.70    Taiwan 7.25 6.27 4.15 5.43 5.41
23 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.05   6.01    Taiwan 5.05 7.05 5.67 5.77 6.60
24 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 5.21   6.09    Taiwan 5.36 6.58 6.33 5.21 9.58
25 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4.47   6.11    Taiwan 8.86 7.42 4.47 5.08 5.84
26 Alistair MacIver 3.59   6.20    Canada 6.52 6.33 5.76 3.59 6.53
27 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 4.36   6.23    Taiwan 7.44 6.70 4.36 6.98 5.00
28 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.19   6.36    Taiwan 7.02 4.19 5.58 7.67 6.48
29 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 4.66   6.41    Taiwan 4.66 5.50 8.42 6.95 6.78
30 Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰) 5.13   6.43    Taiwan 7.58 6.97 6.59 5.13 5.73
31 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 3.78   6.52    Taiwan 5.98 DNS 5.23 8.35 3.78
32 Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 5.72   6.55    Taiwan 7.62 10.15 5.72 6.13 5.91
33 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 4.57   6.58    Taiwan 7.18 4.57 6.17 6.76 6.81
34 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 5.00   6.66    Taiwan 6.71 6.77 6.49 5.00 7.14
35 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 5.75   6.73    Taiwan 6.96 5.82 7.41 8.71 5.75
36 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 3.08   6.74    Taiwan 11.41 6.68 6.81 6.74 3.08
37 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 4.72   6.75    Taiwan 8.09 4.72 6.94 5.45 7.86
38 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.43   6.82    Taiwan 5.92 8.03 5.43 7.19 7.36
39 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.27   6.83    Taiwan 5.27 6.01 9.89 6.53 7.95
40 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 4.72   6.91    Taiwan 4.72 DNF 6.12 6.24 8.38
41 Cyun-Hua Li (李峮驊) 6.41   6.91    Taiwan 6.84 6.71 7.19 6.41 8.13
42 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.22   7.02    Taiwan 5.22 5.65 6.25 9.17 17.55
43 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 5.88   7.07    Taiwan 7.61 7.34 6.26 5.88 8.98
44 Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定) 6.13   7.37    Taiwan 7.69 7.81 8.28 6.13 6.61
45 Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰) 6.43   7.40    Taiwan 7.40 8.28 9.95 6.43 6.51
46 Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 5.83   7.47    Taiwan 8.80 8.31 6.88 5.83 7.21
47 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 4.89   7.48    Taiwan 7.70 8.40 4.89 6.35 DNS
48 Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙) 6.63   7.48    Taiwan 6.90 7.69 7.84 6.63 21.85
49 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 6.45   7.75    Taiwan 7.74 8.87 6.45 6.64 9.36
50 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 6.52   7.78    Taiwan 6.52 6.55 DNF 6.60 10.20
51 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.22   7.82    Taiwan 8.88 5.22 6.79 10.18 7.80
52 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5.73   7.88    Taiwan 7.36 7.73 10.13 8.54 5.73
53 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 4.91   8.02    Taiwan 8.47 7.47 8.12 9.78 4.91
54 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 6.79   8.10    Taiwan 7.93 6.79 8.78 11.03 7.60
55 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 5.09   8.15    Taiwan 8.28 8.78 9.35 7.38 5.09
56 Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 5.23   8.31    Taiwan 9.24 15.89 8.83 6.86 5.23
57 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 5.88   8.38    Taiwan 8.62 7.66 5.88 8.86 DNF
58 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 6.45   8.62    Taiwan 8.51 15.96 6.45 7.09 10.27
59 Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼) 7.23   8.75    Taiwan 8.38 10.09 7.23 8.06 9.80
60 Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓) 8.03   9.73    Taiwan 14.50 8.03 9.78 10.86 8.55
61 Rui-Hong Chen (陳瑞鴻) 7.23   9.75    Taiwan 13.94 7.23 8.35 9.30 11.60
62 Yun-Hsin Chang (張云昕) 5.73   9.92    Taiwan 13.28 11.47 9.15 5.73 9.15
63 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.71   10.31    Taiwan 5.71 15.74 10.97 8.75 11.21
64 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 9.40   11.31    Taiwan 12.59 32.09 9.40 11.11 10.24
65 Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔) 10.56   11.95    Taiwan 12.29 14.31 11.72 11.84 10.56
66 Chih-Wei Hsu (許志煒) 6.70   12.13    Taiwan 12.33 13.81 6.70 13.11 10.95
67 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 8.73   12.40    Taiwan 14.44 8.73 13.59 9.18 19.94
68 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 11.36   13.62    Taiwan 11.36 18.71 12.08 14.95 13.83
69 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 8.68   14.33    Taiwan 18.31 18.50 12.78 11.90 8.68
70 Tsu-Man Chen (陳姿嫚) 8.71   19.10    Taiwan 23.70 DNF 8.71 9.78 23.81
71 Cheng-Yan Lu (呂承諺) 18.96   21.50    Taiwan 25.08 18.96 26.40 19.01 20.40
72 Yi-Hsiu Li (李易修) 7.88   24.15    Taiwan 14.10 7.88 1:06.22 49.59 8.77
73 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.18   DNF    Taiwan 13.01 DNS DNS 10.18 15.97
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.90   3.50    Taiwan 4.24 3.33 2.94 2.90 5.25
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.17   3.59    Taiwan 3.56 3.98 DNF 2.17 3.23
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.64   3.82    Taiwan 3.33 3.73 5.76 2.64 4.40
4 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 3.66   4.13    Taiwan 6.59 3.66 4.31 4.19 3.88
5 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 2.67   4.16    Taiwan 4.64 2.67 3.66 5.11 4.17
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.40   4.32    Taiwan 4.02 4.13 3.40 5.31 4.81
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.25   4.46    Taiwan 4.47 4.47 5.22 4.44 4.25
8 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.05   4.61    Taiwan 3.78 4.64 2.05 7.88 5.41
9 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.89   4.67    Taiwan 6.14 3.89 4.89 4.73 4.40
10 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 4.21   4.79    Taiwan 4.21 6.97 4.84 4.77 4.77
11 Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡) 3.36   5.09    Taiwan 4.73 5.46 5.47 3.36 5.07
12 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.44   5.11    Taiwan 3.44 5.34 DNF 6.05 3.93
13 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 4.82   5.21    Taiwan 4.98 4.98 6.85 5.66 4.82
14 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.52   5.24    Taiwan 4.79 2.52 5.80 6.15 5.12
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2.93   5.29    Taiwan 6.84 5.72 3.30 2.93 8.16
16 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.37   5.57    Taiwan 4.37 6.04 4.40 6.27 7.31
17 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 4.42   5.62    Taiwan 6.41 4.42 6.94 5.88 4.56
18 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 3.75   5.64    Taiwan 3.75 6.55 4.88 6.80 5.49
19 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.97   5.66    Taiwan 5.13 4.97 5.38 6.99 6.47
20 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 4.97   5.69    Taiwan 6.31 5.51 5.26 4.97 6.44
21 Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠) 4.41   5.72    Taiwan 4.41 6.15 4.87 6.13 6.36
22 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.80   5.75    Taiwan 5.75 4.80 6.79 5.58 5.91
23 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 4.33   5.82    Taiwan 4.33 6.25 5.84 5.97 5.66
24 Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 5.39   6.23    Taiwan 6.12 6.83 6.44 6.12 5.39
25 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.47   6.26    Taiwan 13.64 6.02 5.47 5.92 6.83
26 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 4.41   6.31    Taiwan 6.49 5.29 4.41 8.37 7.16
27 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4.31   6.34    Taiwan 4.68 4.31 9.30 8.25 6.09
28 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 5.78   6.45    Taiwan 6.15 6.81 5.78 6.38 7.75
29 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 5.30   6.47    Taiwan 9.38 5.30 7.27 5.65 6.50
30 Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰) 6.22   6.50    Taiwan 6.22 8.85 6.89 6.40 6.22
31 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.68   6.65    Taiwan 6.48 7.18 4.68 7.17 6.31
32 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 4.80   6.78    Taiwan 7.70 6.79 7.42 6.13 4.80
33 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.14   6.80    Taiwan 7.84 5.69 6.86 5.14 8.16
34 Alistair MacIver 5.65   6.90    Canada 5.65 8.58 9.70 5.75 6.36
35 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.84   6.99    Taiwan 10.76 5.86 5.84 6.45 8.66
36 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.71   7.10    Taiwan 7.15 5.71 7.74 9.38 6.40
37 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 5.83   7.13    Taiwan 5.83 7.18 7.58 7.87 6.62
38 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 6.22   7.28    Taiwan 6.22 8.89 6.41 9.19 6.54
39 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.35   7.29    Taiwan 4.35 8.35 8.36 5.16 DNF
40 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 6.59   7.40    Taiwan 7.55 6.59 11.05 7.72 6.92
41 Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定) 5.60   7.75    Taiwan 5.60 7.00 15.12 6.46 9.80
42 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 6.84   7.83    Taiwan 8.49 7.44 8.22 6.84 7.82
43 Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森) 5.77   7.91    Taiwan 7.16 8.26 8.47 5.77 8.30
44 Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙) 7.18   8.43    Taiwan 10.09 8.08 8.45 7.18 8.77
45 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 7.34   8.58    Taiwan 9.06 7.34 8.83 7.85 12.63
46 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 7.53   9.45    Taiwan 10.19 10.97 9.39 7.53 8.78
47 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 7.89   10.37    Taiwan 7.93 13.79 11.50 7.89 11.67
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.34   3.16    Taiwan 2.78 3.83 3.38 2.34 3.31
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.83   3.48    Taiwan 2.83 3.50 3.94 3.96 3.00
3 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.22   3.70    Taiwan 3.63 3.22 3.93 4.53 3.53
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.22   4.17    Taiwan 4.75 4.41 DNF 3.35 2.22
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.48   4.44    Taiwan 5.36 3.48 4.55 4.01 4.75
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.16   4.63    Taiwan 5.55 4.16 4.64 4.48 4.76
7 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.57   4.77    Taiwan 4.30 5.24 3.57 6.85 4.78
8 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 4.09   5.18    Taiwan 4.09 4.69 8.00 5.16 5.69
9 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 4.43   5.47    Taiwan 10.27 4.99 4.43 6.30 5.11
10 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 3.18   5.48    Taiwan 5.59 5.56 5.81 5.28 3.18
11 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2.95   5.53    Taiwan 4.93 4.95 2.95 7.93 6.71
12 Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡) 4.34   5.65    Taiwan 6.55 5.57 6.94 4.34 4.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.23   31.44   AsR  Taiwan 31.62 30.86 31.84 35.86 30.23
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 34.08   36.48    Taiwan 39.27 34.35 34.08 35.83 41.88
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 31.09   40.21    Taiwan 31.09 36.61 45.93 40.07 43.95
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 41.22   43.63    Taiwan 44.13 56.72 43.18 41.22 43.59
5 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 38.53   44.21    Taiwan 38.53 45.66 45.78 41.21 45.75
6 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 38.00   45.45    Taiwan 48.67 47.04 47.05 42.26 38.00
7 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 41.36   46.65    Taiwan 47.27 41.36 44.66 48.90 48.01
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 37.01   46.74    Taiwan 45.36 47.41 37.01 51.82 47.46
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 45.07   47.36    Taiwan 47.31 45.07 46.58 48.18 58.19
10 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 40.97   47.54    Taiwan 52.47 43.07 40.97 47.08 55.22
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 38.89   47.83    Taiwan 47.72 38.89 45.85 49.91 DNF
12 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 42.89   48.13    Taiwan 54.19 51.88 42.89 45.27 47.23
13 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 44.26   48.30    Taiwan 51.44 44.46 50.80 44.26 49.65
14 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 44.18   50.07    Taiwan 49.65 57.47 50.40 50.15 44.18
15 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 46.91   50.42    Taiwan 1:10.31 49.47 53.58 46.91 48.21
16 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 42.95   51.23    Taiwan 48.17 52.81 55.86 52.72 42.95
17 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 47.64   51.25    Taiwan 50.42 53.82 47.64 49.50 57.67
18 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 45.77   51.81    Taiwan 45.77 49.85 50.06 DNF 55.51
19 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 45.25   51.95    Taiwan 47.24 54.42 1:02.60 45.25 54.18
20 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 44.82   52.61    Taiwan 59.06 56.23 46.13 55.47 44.82
21 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 47.59   53.19    Taiwan 47.59 56.04 50.34 1:01.87 53.19
22 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 47.44   55.42    Taiwan 1:04.80 57.30 47.44 58.52 50.44
23 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 45.87   55.80    Taiwan 52.72 45.87 59.19 55.50 1:01.22
24 Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫) 48.84   55.80    Taiwan 57.76 48.84 1:33.88 57.51 52.13
25 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 48.23   55.88    Taiwan 54.97 48.23 55.11 59.11 57.55
26 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 50.79   56.92    Taiwan 53.06 58.06 1:08.53 59.63 50.79
27 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 55.69   1:01.34    Taiwan 55.69 1:03.50 1:00.12 1:07.78 1:00.39
28 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 59.28   1:02.42    Taiwan 1:00.11 DNF 59.28 1:03.30 1:03.85
29 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 52.68   1:02.58    Taiwan 52.68 1:00.84 1:01.65 1:05.25 1:19.72
30 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 59.23   1:03.04    Taiwan 1:04.12 1:09.96 59.97 59.23 1:05.02
31 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 54.84   1:03.25    Taiwan 1:11.46 1:01.52 54.84 1:04.24 1:03.99
32 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:00.22   1:03.58    Taiwan 1:03.47 1:00.22 1:01.73 1:08.76 1:05.55
33 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 58.05   1:03.59    Taiwan 1:04.74 1:16.37 1:03.62 58.05 1:02.42
34 Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋) 1:01.28   1:05.28    Taiwan 1:04.84 1:01.28 1:05.90 1:05.09 1:55.61
35 Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩) 55.73   1:06.16    Taiwan 1:10.07 1:07.07 1:01.34 1:21.76 55.73
36 Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 57.76   1:06.34    Taiwan 1:30.74 1:02.81 57.76 1:13.54 1:02.68
37 Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 58.96   1:07.11    Taiwan 1:09.58 1:04.06 1:29.68 58.96 1:07.69
38 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 1:07.01   1:09.21    Taiwan 1:11.39 1:08.73 1:07.01 1:21.88 1:07.52
39 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:03.08   1:09.32    Taiwan 1:07.57 1:10.68 1:09.72 1:15.39 1:03.08
40 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:01.98   1:13.27    Taiwan 1:29.99 1:06.80 1:01.98 1:18.01 1:15.00
41 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 1:05.48   1:13.38    Taiwan 1:18.72 1:12.14 1:05.48 1:20.37 1:09.27
42 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:08.20   1:15.34    Taiwan 1:24.32 1:08.20 1:11.18 1:10.53 1:25.90
43 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 1:05.45   1:16.10    Taiwan 1:27.84 1:05.45 1:15.54 1:18.57 1:14.18
44 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 1:12.41   1:25.86    Taiwan 1:32.15 1:22.30 1:12.41 1:23.12 DNF
45 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 1:17.25   1:31.00    Taiwan 1:46.84 1:27.24 1:17.25 1:39.88 1:25.88
46 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 1:28.44   1:38.56    Taiwan 1:28.44 1:57.30 2:19.22 1:29.22 1:29.15
47 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 1:34.73      Taiwan 3:03.30 1:34.73
48 Alistair MacIver 1:37.20      Canada 1:56.93 1:37.20
49 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 1:38.72      Taiwan 1:44.44 1:38.72
50 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 1:52.55      Taiwan 1:57.22 1:52.55
51 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:58.68      Taiwan DNF 1:58.68
52 Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔) 2:10.70      Taiwan 2:21.21 2:10.70
53 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 2:22.64      Taiwan 2:22.64 3:02.07
54 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 3:03.64      Taiwan 3:03.64 3:21.37
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 33.50   35.30    Taiwan 37.71 35.11 36.65 33.50 34.13
2 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 34.56   39.24    Taiwan 38.26 45.17 39.78 34.56 39.69
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 39.88   41.55    Taiwan 41.24 40.54 43.44 39.88 42.88
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 37.69   43.07    Taiwan 48.13 45.04 42.21 41.95 37.69
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 35.36   43.12    Taiwan 35.36 39.65 49.30 45.33 44.38
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.84   43.16    Taiwan 45.94 45.28 47.09 38.27 35.84
7 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 41.69   43.35    Taiwan 42.41 43.27 44.38 51.75 41.69
8 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.15   44.81    Taiwan 53.47 43.45 46.58 40.15 44.41
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 42.96   45.64    Taiwan 45.81 42.96 47.02 44.43 46.69
10 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 36.47   45.69    Taiwan 46.17 45.20 36.47 55.92 45.70
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 41.16   45.72    Taiwan 47.51 51.72 42.92 46.72 41.16
12 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 42.41   46.81    Taiwan 43.47 1:13.16 48.41 42.41 48.54
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 41.03   50.12    Taiwan 50.29 49.91 50.15 53.13 41.03
14 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 44.02   51.12    Taiwan 44.02 57.63 51.55 1:17.92 44.18
15 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 44.02   51.49    Taiwan 50.16 56.35 44.02 53.87 50.44
16 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 43.20   51.76    Taiwan DNF 58.36 46.96 43.20 49.97
17 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 41.65   53.14    Taiwan 56.67 1:01.00 55.43 41.65 47.32
18 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 45.62   53.59    Taiwan 51.59 57.99 45.62 51.19 58.71
19 Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫) 49.11   55.49    Taiwan 1:02.31 52.58 1:00.11 53.77 49.11
20 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 53.61   56.13    Taiwan DNF 55.58 54.54 58.27 53.61
21 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 52.04   57.58    Taiwan 52.68 1:00.48 DNF 52.04 59.58
22 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 52.24   57.70    Taiwan 52.24 55.61 1:09.58 58.24 59.26
23 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 46.36   58.07    Taiwan 46.36 54.10 1:14.19 56.50 1:03.60
24 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 54.38   58.59    Taiwan 56.17 54.38 56.45 1:03.14 DNF
25 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 54.49   58.62    Taiwan 57.16 57.93 1:00.78 1:02.70 54.49
26 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 50.44   58.75    Taiwan 56.25 1:00.49 1:05.65 59.50 50.44
27 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 54.07   1:06.76    Taiwan DNF 1:17.41 1:02.69 54.07 1:00.19
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.94   34.91    Taiwan 35.77 30.94 38.69 33.49 35.47
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.76   36.14    Taiwan 32.76 34.36 36.10 38.32 37.95
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33.25   41.10    Taiwan 44.53 DNF 33.25 42.63 36.15
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 35.72   41.44    Taiwan 42.88 35.72 40.68 49.09 40.77
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 39.90   42.63    Taiwan 39.90 41.59 41.44 44.85 47.28
6 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 38.60   43.71    Taiwan 40.92 52.33 46.47 43.75 38.60
7 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 40.28   46.22    Taiwan 46.79 45.48 46.39 40.28 58.16
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 41.28   46.73    Taiwan 46.38 54.58 43.98 49.84 41.28
9 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 40.63   47.07    Taiwan DNF 40.63 48.86 49.65 42.71
10 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 41.84   48.33    Taiwan 50.85 45.46 1:03.82 41.84 48.69
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 43.02   48.88    Taiwan 43.50 56.84 53.66 43.02 49.48
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 41.58   49.21    Taiwan DNF 50.40 41.58 50.25 46.98
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.78   1:01.62   AsR  Taiwan 1:00.04 1:08.61 1:02.94 59.78 1:01.87
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:08.48   1:12.95    Taiwan 1:08.48 1:14.25 DNF 1:10.73 1:13.87
3 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:11.99   1:21.15    Taiwan 1:27.83 1:11.99 1:25.20 1:21.89 1:16.35
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:17.31   1:21.41    Taiwan 1:25.11 1:19.09 1:24.49 1:20.64 1:17.31
5 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:21.72   1:23.93    Taiwan 1:31.44 1:21.72 1:22.71 1:27.02 1:22.05
6 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:18.19   1:25.83    Taiwan 2:56.97 1:18.19 1:26.02 1:24.27 1:27.19
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:21.00   1:26.32    Taiwan 1:29.43 1:21.00 1:24.30 1:25.22 1:33.59
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:24.03   1:28.95    Taiwan 1:24.03 1:30.12 1:27.84 1:41.33 1:28.90
9 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:16.33   1:29.44    Taiwan 1:39.94 1:27.77 1:16.33 1:32.59 1:27.96
10 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:17.86   1:29.88    Taiwan 1:35.80 1:30.01 1:33.43 1:17.86 1:26.19
11 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:26.53   1:31.43    Taiwan 1:39.27 1:27.18 1:26.53 1:36.84 1:30.26
12 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:24.35   1:36.63    Taiwan 1:36.70 1:24.35 1:28.43 1:49.36 1:44.77
13 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:29.21   1:37.55    Taiwan 1:29.21 1:42.01 1:33.52 1:38.85 1:40.28
14 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:28.06   1:37.82    Taiwan 1:50.04 1:31.05 1:40.15 1:42.27 1:28.06
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:24.79   1:37.97    Taiwan 1:25.75 1:43.74 1:46.70 1:44.42 1:24.79
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:28.34   1:38.30    Taiwan 1:28.34 1:48.36 1:39.35 1:39.23 1:36.33
17 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:33.37   1:38.70    Taiwan 1:49.75 1:33.37 1:37.96 1:41.35 1:36.80
18 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:24.43   1:39.37    Taiwan 1:45.94 1:24.43 1:49.59 1:28.77 1:43.39
19 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:28.16   1:39.53    Taiwan 1:28.16 1:53.84 1:58.08 1:32.84 1:31.91
20 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:32.79   1:39.74    Taiwan 1:40.19 1:32.79 1:39.01 1:40.03 1:42.16
21 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:34.87   1:42.81    Taiwan 1:45.07 1:45.31 1:34.87 1:38.95 1:44.41
22 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:31.30   1:47.62    Taiwan 1:50.59 1:43.29 1:53.63 1:48.99 1:31.30
23 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:40.53   1:53.92    Taiwan 1:41.45 1:40.53 2:09.32 2:02.88 1:57.43
24 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1:49.25   2:01.22    Taiwan 2:08.96 1:49.25 1:58.30 2:02.43 2:02.94
25 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:56.68   2:04.98    Taiwan 2:13.60 2:00.67 2:00.93 1:56.68 2:13.34
26 Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩) 2:03.61   2:11.72    Taiwan 2:03.61 2:09.59 2:13.86 2:11.71 2:14.29
27 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 2:03.62   2:12.00    Taiwan 2:05.46 2:03.62 2:17.97 2:12.58 2:37.79
28 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:57.47   2:14.28    Taiwan 2:07.78 DNF 2:22.27 2:12.80 1:57.47
29 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:55.20   2:20.13    Taiwan 2:18.91 2:32.77 1:55.20 2:13.80 2:27.67
30 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 2:18.91   2:26.45    Taiwan 2:22.50 2:31.76 2:18.91 2:25.10 2:42.67
31 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 2:16.60   2:48.63    Taiwan 2:16.60 DNF 3:01.16 2:48.23 2:36.51
32 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 2:38.98      Taiwan 2:38.98 3:16.41
33 Alistair MacIver 3:28.69      Canada 3:28.69 4:02.61
34 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 3:31.35      Taiwan 3:31.35 3:42.95
35 Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔) 4:29.86      Taiwan 4:59.65 4:29.86
36 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 4:37.07      Taiwan 4:37.07 4:56.45
37 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 5:52.94      Taiwan 5:52.94 6:30.56
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.27   1:07.01    Taiwan 1:11.41 1:04.94 1:08.50 59.27 1:07.59
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.70   1:07.62    Taiwan 1:01.70 1:13.18 1:05.11 1:08.99 1:08.76
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:11.15   1:16.10    Taiwan 1:15.21 1:17.18 1:15.92 1:17.66 1:11.15
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:16.74   1:19.40    Taiwan 1:18.21 1:21.12 1:16.74 1:45.16 1:18.86
5 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:22.49   1:22.72    Taiwan 1:22.64 1:22.49 1:22.75 1:22.77 1:23.88
6 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:17.91   1:22.78    Taiwan 1:23.30 1:17.91 1:23.51 1:21.53 1:29.08
7 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:15.81   1:23.00    Taiwan 1:31.17 1:21.23 1:22.61 1:15.81 1:25.15
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:20.22   1:26.45    Taiwan 1:20.36 1:42.73 1:26.29 1:20.22 1:32.69
9 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.62   1:27.22    Taiwan 1:26.98 1:31.60 1:23.50 1:20.62 1:31.19
10 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:11.22   1:31.31    Taiwan 1:30.46 1:21.93 1:11.22 1:41.53 1:48.84
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:22.33   1:33.72    Taiwan 1:36.32 1:39.89 1:22.33 1:30.18 1:34.66
12 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:26.74   1:35.09    Taiwan 1:32.43 1:26.74 1:34.52 1:38.31 1:45.10
13 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:34.66   1:37.40    Taiwan 1:34.66 1:37.36 1:43.30 1:37.31 1:37.52
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:26.86   1:37.68    Taiwan 1:43.45 1:30.03 1:43.33 1:39.69 1:26.86
15 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:34.13   1:39.42    Taiwan 1:41.36 1:36.08 1:40.82 1:34.13 1:47.95
16 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:28.56   1:40.57    Taiwan 1:50.72 1:35.36 1:28.56 DNF 1:35.63
17 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:33.11   1:42.41    Taiwan 1:47.96 1:36.83 1:47.44 1:33.11 1:42.95
18 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:26.62   1:44.04    Taiwan DNF 1:36.97 1:51.30 1:26.62 1:43.84
19 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:36.00   1:44.29    Taiwan 1:46.74 1:44.97 1:53.90 1:41.15 1:36.00
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.41   NR 1:04.44    Taiwan 1:07.17 1:05.85 56.41 1:02.09 1:05.38
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:07.77   1:12.03    Taiwan 1:15.54 1:07.77 1:22.69 1:12.68 1:07.86
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:16.26   1:20.07    Taiwan 1:16.26 1:23.01 1:17.04 1:27.41 1:20.17
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:16.93   1:22.27    Taiwan 1:16.93 1:19.69 1:23.03 1:30.86 1:24.09
5 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:19.64   1:24.17    Taiwan 1:19.64 1:27.02 1:26.29 1:21.51 1:24.70
6 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:17.46   1:25.05    Taiwan 1:27.22 1:20.57 1:27.35 1:31.12 1:17.46
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:16.75   1:26.00    Taiwan 1:30.28 1:16.75 1:45.50 1:18.52 1:29.19
8 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:21.81   1:28.22    Taiwan 1:34.27 1:21.81 1:27.43 1:28.38 1:28.84
9 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.75   1:28.41    Taiwan 1:23.00 1:20.75 1:35.85 1:40.08 1:26.38
10 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:20.84   1:28.53    Taiwan 1:31.13 1:24.53 1:29.93 1:20.84 1:31.43
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:17.17   1:33.06    Taiwan 1:17.17 1:37.57 1:26.12 1:35.48 1:45.17
12 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:14.56   1:39.66    Taiwan 1:38.16 1:14.56 1:36.27 1:45.34 1:44.55
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:17.06   2:20.68    Taiwan 2:24.19 2:20.78 2:17.06
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.87   2:26.72    Taiwan 2:15.87 2:20.32 2:43.96
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:27.36   2:34.84    Taiwan 2:42.51 2:27.36 2:34.66
4 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:46.46   3:02.30    Taiwan 3:18.86 3:01.59 2:46.46
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:57.16   3:14.78    Taiwan 3:46.73 3:00.45 2:57.16
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:54.77   3:20.82    Taiwan 3:32.75 2:54.77 3:34.93
7 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3:13.86   3:43.12    Taiwan 4:10.65 3:44.84 3:13.86
8 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:33.71   3:52.45    Taiwan 4:03.66 3:59.98 3:33.71
9 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 4:15.13   4:21.27    Taiwan 4:17.79 4:30.89 4:15.13
10 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:01.16   4:26.90    Taiwan 4:09.08 4:01.16 5:10.45
11 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:56.16   DNF    Taiwan 3:13.16 2:56.16 DNF
12 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:00.29   DNF    Taiwan 3:40.94 3:00.29 DNF
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5:50.05      Taiwan 5:50.05
14 Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴) 10:57.00      Taiwan 10:57.00
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:07.01   2:12.34    Taiwan 2:19.80 2:07.01 2:10.21
2 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:14.89   2:32.96    Taiwan 2:36.40 2:47.60 2:14.89
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:23.96   2:41.48    Taiwan 3:00.43 2:40.04 2:23.96
4 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:38.89   2:45.84    Taiwan 2:41.73 2:56.89 2:38.89
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:06.51   3:13.22    Taiwan 3:22.82 3:06.51 3:10.34
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:45.38   3:22.94    Taiwan 4:09.01 3:14.42 2:45.38
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:26.84   3:30.59    Taiwan 3:26.84 3:31.17 3:33.75
2 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:50.71   4:01.33    Taiwan 3:50.71 4:05.98 4:07.29
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:56.23   4:08.10    Taiwan 3:56.23 4:02.00 4:26.08
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4:02.83   4:26.64    Taiwan 4:02.83 4:36.93 4:40.17
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:06.02   4:30.73    Taiwan 5:05.11 4:21.05 4:06.02
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 4:00.61   4:34.46    Taiwan 4:00.61 5:07.43 4:35.33
7 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 4:20.08   4:44.08    Taiwan 4:45.42 5:06.75 4:20.08
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4:47.13   4:52.99    Taiwan 4:47.13 4:54.52 4:57.32
9 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:59.09   5:05.06    Taiwan 4:59.09 5:06.29 5:09.81
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5:11.37   5:16.74    Taiwan 5:11.37 5:14.64 5:24.22
11 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5:22.99   6:15.35    Taiwan 5:22.99 6:57.15 6:25.90
12 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:58.94      Taiwan 5:58.94
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:24.78   3:30.33    Taiwan 3:27.24 3:24.78 3:38.98
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:48.05   3:59.74    Taiwan 4:22.40 3:48.05 3:48.78
3 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:48.89   4:12.83    Taiwan 4:22.35 3:48.89 4:27.24
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:56.86   4:21.84    Taiwan 3:56.86 4:41.74 4:26.92
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 4:09.29   4:27.09    Taiwan 4:52.72 4:09.29 4:19.27
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:39.74   4:53.35    Taiwan 4:39.74 4:42.58 5:17.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 1:27.08   DNF    Taiwan 1:27.08 DNF 1:46.38
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:38.58   DNF    Taiwan 1:38.58 DNF DNF
3 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:42.24   DNF    Taiwan 2:48.33 DNF 2:42.24
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 2:58.55   DNF    Taiwan 2:58.55 DNF 3:27.04
5 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:47.65   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:47.65
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
6 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
6 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
6 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:34.96   DNF    Taiwan 1:34.96 DNF DNF
2 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 3:40.05   DNF    Taiwan DNF 3:40.05 DNF
3 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4:14.70   DNF    Taiwan 4:14.70 DNF DNF
4 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4:28.96   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:28.96
5 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32      Taiwan 32
2 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 35      Taiwan 35
2 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 35      Taiwan 35
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 36      Taiwan 36
5 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39      Taiwan 39
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 43      Taiwan 43
6 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 43      Taiwan 43
8 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 45      Taiwan 45
9 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 46      Taiwan 46
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF      Taiwan DNF
10 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.70   16.06    Taiwan 16.72 15.74 15.72 13.70 17.68
2 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.90   16.32    Taiwan 19.13 19.15 14.58 13.90 15.25
3 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 17.30   18.41    Taiwan 20.48 17.30 19.71 17.77 17.75
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 17.56   18.49    Taiwan 20.03 19.71 17.70 18.07 17.56
5 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 17.59   19.09    Taiwan 20.00 19.41 18.87 18.99 17.59
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 17.34   19.11    Taiwan 17.34 19.32 20.17 20.18 17.84
7 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 18.61   19.58    Taiwan 20.34 18.61 19.09 20.38 19.31
8 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 18.31   19.99    Taiwan 19.31 19.81 20.84 18.31 23.72
9 Tiffany Chien 16.57   21.39    USA 16.57 19.22 22.31 26.97 22.65
10 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 21.97   23.48    Taiwan 21.97 25.51 22.18 22.75 31.76
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 20.95   23.60    Taiwan 24.90 21.13 24.78 20.95 25.69
12 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 22.53   23.72    Taiwan 24.45 22.53 26.62 22.70 24.02
13 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 22.61   23.99    Taiwan 24.78 24.46 22.74 22.61 26.19
14 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.67   24.22    Taiwan 27.73 22.35 22.59 28.19 21.67
15 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 20.88   24.85    Taiwan 23.70 25.21 31.91 20.88 25.64
16 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 24.59   27.03    Taiwan 26.86 27.30 24.59 26.94 29.46
17 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 22.08   27.36    Taiwan 30.68 25.00 26.40 22.08 37.19
18 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 21.96   27.91    Taiwan 31.27 26.81 21.96 30.25 26.68
19 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 25.58   30.39    Taiwan 25.58 27.70 36.85 33.35 30.13
20 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 22.21   31.62    Taiwan 58.46 22.21 27.57 33.28 34.02
21 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 29.10   31.85    Taiwan 29.10 29.25 31.24 36.58 35.07
22 Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩) 30.07   32.77    Taiwan 30.59 34.43 39.14 30.07 33.28
23 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 26.82   33.89    Taiwan 47.21 31.96 26.82 36.66 33.05
24 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 30.55   33.91    Taiwan 30.55 34.57 34.95 32.20 36.79
25 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 26.04   34.03    Taiwan 26.04 43.41 35.46 35.47 31.15
26 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 27.13   35.38    Taiwan 35.07 35.72 41.38 35.34 27.13
27 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 22.69   35.76    Taiwan 33.30 37.35 36.63 43.21 22.69
28 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 35.12   36.44    Taiwan 36.93 35.68 39.36 36.71 35.12
29 Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼) 36.40   40.55    Taiwan 36.40 39.77 42.93 42.16 39.71
30 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 37.17   45.85    Taiwan 38.06 DNF 37.17 37.74 1:01.76
31 Alistair MacIver 40.90      Canada 40.90 46.19
32 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.96      Taiwan 49.45 44.96
33 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 45.21      Taiwan 45.21 1:01.01
34 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.83      Taiwan 45.83 59.78
35 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 1:00.27      Taiwan 1:00.27 2:25.69
36 Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓) 1:01.50      Taiwan 1:01.50 1:04.62
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68   15.68    Taiwan 17.89 15.24 11.68 14.99 16.82
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.59   15.96    Taiwan 16.25 14.35 17.27 12.59 17.33
3 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 15.64   16.26    Taiwan 15.83 15.64 16.58 21.86 16.38
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.06   16.51    Taiwan 18.06 15.06 16.31 16.57 16.64
5 Tiffany Chien 14.79   16.85    USA 17.32 17.14 20.63 16.08 14.79
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 17.20   17.87    Taiwan 18.80 17.36 23.99 17.20 17.45
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.69   18.67    Taiwan 20.50 17.21 21.08 18.31 16.69
8 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 17.13   19.25    Taiwan 19.34 17.13 24.03 19.50 18.91
9 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 15.20   20.16    Taiwan 25.74 22.52 18.53 19.42 15.20
10 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 18.34   22.30    Taiwan 27.42 22.83 21.28 18.34 22.79
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 18.52   22.83    Taiwan 25.06 23.58 22.51 18.52 22.40
12 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 16.34   23.93    Taiwan 28.58 16.34 23.69 22.66 25.43
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 24.18   24.92    Taiwan 27.66 24.32 25.97 24.47 24.18
14 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 23.06   25.44    Taiwan 27.10 23.06 24.30 24.92 29.12
15 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 22.67   26.15    Taiwan 27.75 25.96 25.07 22.67 27.43
16 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.81   26.44    Taiwan 24.81 DNF 20.81 27.23 27.28
17 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 17.19   29.01    Taiwan 28.92 24.93 53.24 17.19 33.19
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.47   15.80    Taiwan 15.23 13.47 15.74 16.86 16.43
2 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.15   16.64    Taiwan 22.43 17.47 16.18 16.27 16.15
3 Tiffany Chien 16.49   16.86    USA 16.49 DNF 16.50 17.49 16.59
4 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 15.38   18.09    Taiwan 17.86 18.24 18.33 15.38 18.17
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.98   18.28    Taiwan 18.34 18.33 15.98 18.16 18.73
6 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 15.35   20.18    Taiwan 15.35 22.80 21.80 19.33 19.40
7 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 19.00   20.53    Taiwan 19.00 20.21 30.05 21.25 20.13
8 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 17.29   20.93    Taiwan 17.29 23.01 22.34 20.18 20.27
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 16.43   21.04    Taiwan 17.14 27.04 18.95 DNF 16.43
10 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 17.89   21.76    Taiwan 21.13 18.89 17.89 42.92 25.27
11 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 16.47   25.34    Taiwan 25.74 24.29 31.39 16.47 26.00
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 48.09   50.66   NR  Taiwan 53.30 48.09 50.59
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:02.53   1:15.32    Taiwan 1:02.53 1:38.96 1:04.47
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:17.03   1:20.39    Taiwan 1:24.74 1:17.03 1:19.40
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:26.92   1:38.11    Taiwan 1:45.72 1:26.92 1:41.69
5 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 3:11.95   3:30.02    Taiwan 3:15.67 3:11.95 4:02.43
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:27.43   4:03.88    Taiwan 4:58.60 3:45.61 3:27.43
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.86   9.88    Taiwan 6.86 11.78 DNF 9.56 8.29
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.13   10.18    Taiwan 8.13 10.24 9.12 11.17 DNF
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.42   11.97    Taiwan DNF 9.42 9.52 15.73 10.67
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.33   12.12    Taiwan 14.84 9.81 11.72 9.33 DNF
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.61   14.83    Taiwan 21.53 15.43 11.61 16.44 12.61
6 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.47   15.02    Taiwan 11.47 16.88 20.96 13.91 14.28
7 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.09   15.13    Taiwan 15.84 13.09 16.96 13.50 16.04
8 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 23.07   27.35    Taiwan 26.27 27.42 23.07 28.36 29.49
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.70   DNF    Taiwan 16.70 19.43 DNF 17.60 DNF
10 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 51.41      Taiwan 51.41 1:05.35
11 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61   NR 7.51   NR  Taiwan 5.61 6.70 DNF 7.82 8.00
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.80   10.14    Taiwan 9.89 10.87 DNF 9.66 8.80
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.66   10.51    Taiwan 8.66 9.55 9.55 DNF 12.43
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.47   10.62    Taiwan 11.69 9.47 11.00 10.93 9.94
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.90   12.92    Taiwan 13.31 11.90 13.01 12.43 14.79
6 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.50   DNF    Taiwan 14.09 DNF 12.50 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:07.22   1:12.95    Taiwan 1:17.87 1:12.65 1:12.52 1:07.22 1:13.68
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.56   1:13.20    Taiwan 1:22.74 1:02.56 1:09.28 1:09.72 1:20.59
3 Tiffany Chien 1:07.82   1:20.72    USA 1:07.82 1:24.86 1:21.80 1:20.60 1:19.75
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:08.03   1:23.68    Taiwan 1:43.03 1:27.27 1:21.28 1:08.03 1:22.48
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:18.58   1:25.94    Taiwan 1:48.18 1:23.94 1:26.94 1:26.95 1:18.58
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:29.60   1:38.04    Taiwan 1:43.99 2:03.28 1:29.99 1:29.60 1:40.14
7 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:34.97   1:50.69    Taiwan 1:44.87 1:51.70 2:00.18 1:34.97 1:55.51
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:50.68   1:57.04    Taiwan 1:50.68 1:55.43 2:02.49 2:07.99 1:53.19
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:52.19   1:57.72    Taiwan 1:52.19 2:05.22 1:55.80 1:57.06 2:00.30
10 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:55.94   2:04.88    Taiwan 2:08.59 2:09.05 2:05.41 1:55.94 2:00.65
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:02.43   2:18.39    Taiwan 2:07.63 2:02.43 2:46.27 2:09.61 2:37.94
12 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:59.15   2:23.28    Taiwan 2:14.36 1:59.15 2:28.32 2:27.17 2:38.77
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:05.90   2:24.53    Taiwan 2:28.17 2:35.97 2:20.58 2:24.84 2:05.90
14 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:07.01   2:27.77    Taiwan 2:28.53 2:34.44 2:20.33 2:52.19 2:07.01
15 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:26.24   2:43.11    Taiwan 2:29.92 2:31.95 3:07.46 2:26.24 DNF
16 Cyun-Hua Li (李峮驊) 2:42.83      Taiwan 2:42.83 3:10.07
17 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 2:53.33      Taiwan 3:37.75 2:53.33
18 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 4:33.83      Taiwan 4:58.16 4:33.83
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:06.63   1:09.10    Taiwan 1:10.03 1:06.90 1:10.37 1:13.50 1:06.63
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:05.13   1:14.52    Taiwan 1:12.33 1:24.05 1:12.41 1:18.83 1:05.13
3 Tiffany Chien 1:15.19   1:25.49    USA 1:22.09 1:22.98 1:15.19 1:32.10 1:31.40
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:08.65   1:27.69    Taiwan 1:33.86 1:24.20 2:05.19 1:25.00 1:08.65
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:21.66   1:31.99    Taiwan 1:38.50 1:21.66 1:25.78 1:32.96 1:37.22
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:36.35   1:40.14    Taiwan 1:37.18 1:36.84 1:47.64 1:36.35 1:46.39
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:43.78   1:51.69    Taiwan 2:04.60 1:43.78 DNF 1:45.57 1:44.91
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:43.40   1:53.05    Taiwan 1:56.60 1:58.99 1:43.57 1:43.40 2:18.44
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:00.19   1:11.31    Taiwan 1:09.26 1:13.97 1:00.19 1:13.90 1:10.77
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:09.64   1:15.67    Taiwan 1:22.73 1:12.75 1:15.85 1:09.64 1:18.41
3 Tiffany Chien 1:15.62   1:17.20    USA 1:15.62 1:19.59 1:16.27 1:15.73 1:23.25
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:09.76   1:23.52    Taiwan 1:23.03 1:29.25 1:36.35 1:18.27 1:09.76
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:19.38   1:32.31    Taiwan 1:19.38 1:32.21 1:32.72 1:37.12 1:32.01
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:37.04   1:49.42    Taiwan 1:49.15 1:46.31 1:53.39 1:52.80 1:37.04
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.70   4.78    Taiwan 6.40 4.27 4.80 5.26 3.70
2 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.74   4.99    Taiwan 4.83 4.96 3.74 5.19 5.43
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.79   5.75    Taiwan 6.40 5.06 3.79 6.70 5.78
4 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.68   6.18    Taiwan 2.68 6.01 6.36 6.40 6.17
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.71   7.74    Taiwan 8.19 6.47 5.71 9.47 8.55
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.48   7.80    Taiwan 3.48 12.96 7.12 8.23 8.04
7 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 3.25   7.92    Taiwan 3.25 6.09 6.60 14.14 11.07
8 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 4.78   8.32    Taiwan 4.78 8.77 8.77 7.43 9.53
9 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.46   8.37    Taiwan 7.73 7.46 8.71 8.82 8.66
10 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 4.27   8.41    Taiwan 4.27 8.83 8.73 7.67 11.24
11 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 5.89   9.13    Taiwan 5.89 9.50 9.86 11.37 8.02
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.29   9.15    Taiwan 3.29 16.12 5.76 5.57 DNF
13 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.37   9.23    Taiwan 8.57 10.22 6.37 8.90 13.94
14 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.42   9.63    Taiwan 7.96 7.42 10.28 12.33 10.65
15 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 8.53   10.08    Taiwan 9.50 9.09 11.65 8.53 13.03
16 Alistair MacIver 4.72   10.41    Canada 4.72 10.34 12.70 11.21 9.67
17 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 8.43   10.62    Taiwan 12.18 9.93 12.77 8.43 9.76
18 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 8.74   10.91    Taiwan 12.34 9.31 12.79 11.07 8.74
19 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 7.90   11.07    Taiwan 13.33 13.69 7.90 9.98 9.89
20 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.98   11.11    Taiwan 4.98 9.44 17.77 13.24 10.64
21 Alon Dogon (王侖) 9.20   11.68    Israel 12.52 12.55 9.20 12.28 10.25
22 Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定) 9.93   12.31    Taiwan 13.13 13.59 11.53 12.26 9.93
23 Chun-Han Lin (林均翰) 9.94   13.32    Taiwan 15.20 12.23 16.73 9.94 12.53
24 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.34   13.67    Taiwan 14.78 11.34 13.72 12.50 20.37
25 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.86   13.74    Taiwan 11.61 16.39 6.86 18.68 13.21
26 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 5.43   14.34    Taiwan 5.43 14.95 16.93 11.15 22.13
27 Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 6.37   14.58    Taiwan 6.37 11.31 26.83 19.17 13.25
28 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 11.54   15.00    Taiwan 11.54 17.56 16.85 13.76 14.40
29 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 9.73   15.77    Taiwan 9.73 15.50 DNF 15.95 15.87
30 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 12.62   16.72    Taiwan 18.43 DNF 13.79 17.95 12.62
31 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.86   16.82    Taiwan 8.86 14.25 15.68 20.52 20.63
32 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 13.57   17.69    Taiwan 20.69 19.77 13.57 15.70 17.59
33 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 10.90   17.70    Taiwan 20.58 19.78 20.97 10.90 12.75
34 Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰) 14.54   18.22    Taiwan 18.56 17.26 14.54 18.84 24.57
35 Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓) 11.53   18.75    Taiwan 11.53 16.73 20.00 22.30 19.53
36 Cheng-Yan Lu (呂承諺) 16.97   20.66    Taiwan 29.60 18.29 18.52 25.18 16.97
37 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 9.69   22.16    Taiwan 9.69 24.75 18.66 DNS 23.08
38 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 15.94   24.90    Taiwan 15.94 23.76 DNF 22.52 28.41
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.83   4.74    Taiwan 4.28 5.04 5.33 3.83 4.91
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.61   5.05    Taiwan 4.68 4.66 5.81 5.88 3.61
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.91   5.96    Taiwan 4.92 3.91 4.62 8.35 DNF
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.82   6.06    Taiwan 6.17 6.84 4.82 7.05 5.17
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.84   6.71    Taiwan 5.84 6.92 8.15 7.32 5.89
6 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.19   7.10    Taiwan 6.94 7.30 8.00 6.19 7.05
7 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.98   7.31    Taiwan 6.76 5.98 16.13 8.33 6.84
8 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.08   7.32    Taiwan 7.47 7.11 7.38 8.38 5.08
9 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 5.64   8.27    Taiwan 9.34 7.94 9.91 7.53 5.64
10 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 6.11   8.90    Taiwan 8.69 6.11 10.31 DNF 7.71
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.51   9.10    Taiwan 10.18 9.06 8.05 7.51 12.14
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.84   9.23    Taiwan 7.99 5.84 10.75 8.96 13.68
13 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 7.44   9.33    Taiwan 7.63 11.79 12.50 8.56 7.44
14 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 6.73   9.38    Taiwan 8.19 15.56 10.33 6.73 9.61
15 Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯) 7.96   9.42    Taiwan 10.80 8.46 11.65 8.99 7.96
16 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 8.44   10.35    Taiwan 11.91 8.94 8.44 10.90 11.22
17 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.96   10.39    Taiwan 7.96 13.37 9.62 11.23 10.33
18 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 7.78   10.61    Taiwan 8.81 14.03 7.78 17.98 8.98
19 Alistair MacIver 8.60   11.57    Canada 8.60 12.51 12.98 13.33 9.23
20 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 10.33   12.29    Taiwan 17.73 10.33 11.86 14.41 10.59
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.27   4.67    Taiwan 6.16 3.27 3.64 4.22 DNF
2 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.98   4.78    Taiwan 4.07 3.98 6.12 7.02 4.15
3 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.28   4.92    Taiwan 4.28 5.48 4.95 7.19 4.33
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.84   4.97    Taiwan 4.52 3.84 6.61 4.87 5.51
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.56   6.87    Taiwan 5.98 6.95 5.56 9.00 7.69
6 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.52   7.39    Taiwan 7.33 7.69 5.52 7.16 8.00
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.80   5.80    Taiwan 3.80 8.58 4.66 4.97 7.77
2 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.00   5.90    Taiwan 5.00 6.01 5.56 10.77 6.13
3 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.78   6.24    Taiwan 3.78 6.08 8.59 6.71 5.94
4 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 5.96   7.27    Taiwan DNF 7.06 6.09 5.96 8.67
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.22   7.55    Taiwan 5.22 8.53 5.85 8.28 9.39
6 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.46   7.79    Taiwan 4.46 9.71 9.20 7.10 7.08
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.52   7.91    Taiwan 5.52 7.11 8.83 13.60 7.78
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.35   8.14    Taiwan 5.35 10.13 8.91 9.25 6.27
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.32   8.49    Taiwan 5.32 14.36 7.72 6.98 10.77
10 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.17   8.70    Taiwan 6.17 8.51 12.37 10.51 7.07
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.13   8.81    Taiwan 28.53 7.90 7.13 9.68 8.84
12 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.59   9.16    Taiwan 5.59 9.43 11.45 11.93 6.59
13 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 8.28   9.68    Taiwan 9.39 8.28 11.03 9.66 10.00
14 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 6.97   10.11    Taiwan 6.97 9.35 12.37 15.06 8.61
15 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 10.63   12.79    Taiwan 14.39 10.92 17.56 13.05 10.63
16 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 9.96   13.70    Taiwan 9.96 19.99 14.90 13.31 12.89
17 Alistair MacIver 9.37   13.73    Canada 14.40 11.38 15.41 15.65 9.37
18 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 10.58   14.19    Taiwan 19.19 12.74 10.58 14.76 15.08
19 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.30   14.23    Taiwan 15.68 22.80 13.03 13.97 8.30
20 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 7.51   14.46    Taiwan 16.88 15.44 12.12 15.83 7.51
21 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.57   14.48    Taiwan 15.24 15.16 13.05 16.63 12.57
22 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 9.20   15.77    Taiwan 9.20 13.56 22.36 19.46 14.30
23 Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政) 10.88   15.96    Taiwan 10.88 13.61 16.26 21.49 18.00
24 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 15.82   16.47    Taiwan 15.95 15.97 15.82 17.49 20.11
25 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 14.19   16.97    Taiwan 19.43 14.90 14.19 27.93 16.59
26 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 15.31   17.57    Taiwan 15.31 DNF 16.41 17.15 19.14
27 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 16.28   17.57    Taiwan 17.31 16.28 18.83 28.32 16.58
28 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 12.87   17.72    Taiwan 15.39 26.02 18.54 19.23 12.87
29 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 14.43   18.49    Taiwan 22.89 15.57 14.43 17.00 34.71
30 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.95   19.05    Taiwan DNF 16.05 11.95 21.16 19.95
31 Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州) 12.34   19.29    Taiwan 15.29 21.75 25.47 12.34 20.82
32 Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰) 16.66   20.64    Taiwan 16.66 20.33 33.49 19.60 22.00
33 Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲) 12.16   23.25    Taiwan 12.16 25.88 24.48 25.03 20.23
34 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 18.08   23.72    Taiwan 26.06 18.56 46.49 26.53 18.08
35 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 11.55   24.24    Taiwan 21.66 20.25 33.69 30.80 11.55
36 Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓) 33.00      Taiwan 43.44 33.00
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69   WR 5.77    Taiwan 1.69 5.61 8.09 4.79 6.92
2 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 5.03   6.93    Taiwan DNF 7.83 6.63 6.34 5.03
3 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.71   7.64    Taiwan 5.71 8.45 6.74 9.33 7.74
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.43   7.85    Taiwan 8.53 12.48 7.52 7.51 6.43
5 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33   8.06    Taiwan 8.17 8.53 7.47 7.33 9.06
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.50   8.06    Taiwan 7.84 11.09 8.79 7.50 7.54
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.39   8.12    Taiwan 12.87 7.89 6.39 6.98 9.49
8 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 6.74   8.20    Taiwan 8.80 8.68 15.05 6.74 7.12
9 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 7.41   8.62    Taiwan 11.16 7.84 8.27 9.76 7.41
10 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.59   9.22    Taiwan 8.77 6.59 6.66 12.22 DNF
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.36   9.83    Taiwan 7.47 14.58 7.36 8.78 13.25
12 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.36   9.90    Taiwan 11.30 9.21 8.36 9.20 11.35
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.52   11.72    Taiwan DNF 9.58 8.52 11.86 13.72
14 Alistair MacIver 7.21   12.13    Canada 11.55 14.30 11.78 7.21 13.05
15 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 9.25   12.70    Taiwan 12.84 9.25 12.04 15.41 13.23
16 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 7.69   12.71    Taiwan 11.69 10.36 28.80 7.69 16.08
17 Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇) 13.42   15.23    Taiwan DNF 15.58 14.03 13.42 16.09
18 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.19   16.55    Taiwan 12.19 16.85 16.07 16.72 20.18
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.86   5.04    Taiwan 4.25 6.30 2.86 4.56 6.93
2 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 2.95   5.86    Taiwan 4.33 6.51 2.95 8.10 6.74
3 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4.30   5.97    Taiwan 5.37 5.03 7.94 4.30 7.51
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6.18   6.61    Taiwan 6.18 6.61 12.07 6.25 6.98
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.38   7.33    Taiwan 5.38 11.69 6.53 6.67 8.78
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.63   9.57    Taiwan 4.63 12.21 10.54 6.26 11.92
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.08   14.20    Taiwan 16.38 11.08 15.91 12.90 13.79
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.46   17.61    Taiwan 14.91 22.88 13.46 17.56 20.35
3 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 27.26   32.23    Taiwan 29.67 27.26 43.52 38.88 28.13
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 21.79   33.92    Taiwan 33.42 32.97 35.38 21.79 37.98
5 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 24.30   35.27    Taiwan 24.30 30.30 48.00 40.03 35.47
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.19   35.39    Taiwan 35.23 23.19 30.61 43.91 40.34
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31.15   36.74    Taiwan 40.41 35.89 31.15 33.91 1:11.25
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 22.89   37.74    Taiwan 40.52 1:29.56 38.31 22.89 34.38
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 27.59   38.29    Taiwan 38.66 35.91 40.31 40.78 27.59
10 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 35.58   44.35    Taiwan 53.15 1:25.03 35.58 40.46 39.44
11 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 51.77   57.90    Taiwan 59.59 2:03.57 53.80 51.77 1:00.30
12 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 48.72   59.20    Taiwan 55.92 52.42 1:09.27 48.72 1:45.49
13 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 46.76   1:08.53    Taiwan DNF 1:16.38 46.76 1:18.43 50.78
14 Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼) 1:23.96      Taiwan 3:00.68 1:23.96
15 Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘) 1:30.07      Taiwan DNF 1:30.07
16 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.48   13.66    Taiwan 12.64 14.59 10.48 13.76 14.65
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.56   16.01    Taiwan 14.85 14.56 22.18 14.79 18.39
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.01   25.30    Taiwan 23.16 24.47 28.27 23.01 33.29
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 20.43   25.73    Taiwan 20.43 45.69 25.93 30.28 20.97
5 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 18.80   26.72    Taiwan 26.42 34.50 26.49 18.80 27.24
6 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 22.20   29.43    Taiwan 22.20 33.82 25.50 32.12 30.67
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.13   30.04    Taiwan 16.13 28.75 29.01 32.36 46.89
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 25.30   32.75    Taiwan 33.64 25.30 39.02 32.63 31.97
9 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 32.77   36.12    Taiwan 36.62 32.77 35.92 47.13 35.82
10 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36.66   47.50    Taiwan 59.83 36.66 36.77 45.94 59.78
11 Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維) 45.01   53.81    Taiwan 1:25.46 46.19 1:03.06 52.17 45.01
12 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 47.21   1:01.25    Taiwan 47.21 1:14.27 1:08.21 54.49 1:01.04
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.45   15.68    Taiwan 15.63 15.20 16.99 13.45 16.20
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.06   15.76    Taiwan 15.50 16.66 15.11 13.06 17.90
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 22.49   26.41    Taiwan 32.82 29.34 23.93 22.49 25.97
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 27.35   31.92    Taiwan 48.84 27.35 34.58 33.52 27.65
5 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 27.34   38.01    Taiwan 51.55 27.34 1:00.52 32.34 30.14
6 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 22.38   38.39    Taiwan 40.72 22.38 38.38 37.05 39.75
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97      Taiwan 9:29.97 DNF DNF
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
1 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 3/3 14:47   NR    Taiwan 3/3 14:47
2 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2/2 10:20      Taiwan 2/2 10:20
3 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 2/3 18:14      Taiwan 2/3 18:14
4 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B2 R' L' U' L2 B U' F U2 R D2 B2 R2 L2 D2 R
A #2 R' U2 R D' B2 R' F' B2 D B D' F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 U2
A #3 B2 L2 F D2 B D B L2 F R D R2 B2 R2 D L2 U D2 R2
A #4 D' L2 F2 R2 U R2 U B2 U2 L' F L' U' B L' F' U' F R'
A #5 F2 R B2 R' F2 L' B2 F2 D F2 D B D2 B2 U L B2 L U
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 F' L2 R' U2 R2 D U2 L' U R F
A Ex#2 F' D2 L' F2 D2 B' R' B' U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 L2 F2 D'
B #1 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 U F L B2 U2 B' U' F' L' R2 F
B #2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 R F2 B' R D F2 D2 R L2 D2 L F2 R'
B #3 U B2 U F2 D R2 F2 U L D' B R' F R D2 R B' D2 B' U'
B #4 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L D2 R2 U' B D2 U F2 U' R' B2 R U
B #5 U2 L' U2 D' R B2 L' B' U R U' D2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 R' F2 D2 B2 L U2 L R B2 D2 U R' U2 B' R2 D B R' D2 U
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 B2 L2 D F' U2 B U2 R' U R B2 D L' U'
C #1 F' L B' D F2 L' F D2 R2 F2 U R' B2 U2 L U2 D2 R2 D2
C #2 F' U2 L2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 F R' F2 D U R' B U F R' B L'
C #3 D2 F R2 D2 R U' L U2 D2 B D R' U2 R B2 D2 F2 L2
C #4 R F' B' D R F U' D2 F D2 B U' L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U' B2
C #5 R2 L' B' D' B' L B D2 B' L' U2 F U2 L2 D2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 L' B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R D2 L' D F2 D B' D' U' B' L U' B2
C Ex#2 B2 D2 L' R D2 R U2 B2 L' D' U B' R2 U' R' B2 D B' F
D #1 R2 D2 B R2 F' L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B R' U' F D R' D2 B' L' U R
D #2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 R F' R' F2 R2 U' B' F U L' U
D #3 F2 R2 D2 L' B2 L2 B2 D2 R' F D' B2 L' B' U L2 D' B2 U2 R
D #4 B L2 B' U2 R2 F U2 B2 D2 L' D' B L' B' R' B' D2 R U
D #5 B2 L2 F R2 D2 F L2 R2 F L2 D' B' L R' F D U L F2 R F2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 B D2 B2 L' U2 F U R2 B2 D2 L D U F'
D Ex#2 F2 D' B2 L2 R2 D' U B' L2 U' B' U L' B' U B' D' B
E #1 R2 B L2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 B R2 F U' B L F R B L F' R'
E #2 R2 D B2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 D L' U' L2 F L U
E #3 F' U' F R2 U B2 D' F L U2 B' D2 F2 R D2 R' B2 R2 U2
E #4 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 L2 D L' U' F' D2 F D F' R' B' F2 U
E #5 D2 B2 L B2 D2 F2 L D2 L U F' D R B U' R2 B U2
E Ex#1 R2 B2 U B2 D B2 D' L2 B D U' R F2 L' B L' B2 R D'
E Ex#2 F2 D' R D' B' R2 D' L' U B D2 F D2 B U2 R2 U2 D2 B' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R B U D' F R2 F2 U' D L' F2 B2 D' R2 U' F2 D' L2 D2
A #2 L2 D2 B L2 B' D2 R2 F' L' R D' L2 B' U' R F' U' B' L'
A #3 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 L D2 U L F' D2 U2 L D2 R'
A #4 R F2 B D F2 D F' D2 R' D' B R D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L' D2 F2
A #5 R2 F2 D U2 B2 F2 L2 D' B F2 D R F D2 U2 B2 F' U2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 L2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 F2 U R F D2 R' F2 U2 R2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 B' L F2 L' D B2 L U R L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R' U2 L B2
B #1 L2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 R D2 B F2 U R' U L R' B2 R
B #2 D2 B2 D2 B L' U D2 R2 F2 L2 B' D2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L'
B #3 F2 L2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 F L' R B' D2 U' F2 D' B2 F U' L
B #4 R F R' B' D L2 F D' L B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F' B' D2 F U2
B #5 L2 D R F' R L' F2 D2 F U L U2 F R2 F' D2 B L2 D2 B
B Ex#1 D' R F U2 B R B2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 U L2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F U2 F' U2 F' R B' D F' L' U B L' D B' D2
C #1 L2 F' U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 B' U' B2 D U2 F' R D F2 U2 L' F2
C #2 F2 R F2 D2 L2 U' D' B U2 F L2 D B2 D' B2 D2 B2
C #3 B D2 L2 B' R' B' U2 F' L U R2 B2 D' L2 U F2 U' B2 D R2
C #4 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F U' L2 U2 B D2 L' R F U L2 F2
C #5 D2 R U L2 F' U' B2 D' B D' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 F2 U2 F' U2
C Ex#1 F L2 U2 F' L2 B D2 L2 R B' U L2 B' F2 L2 B F L D'
C Ex#2 R F R F R' B2 U2 F B' U F R2 D2 B2 U2 F' B' L2 B'
D #1 R F2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 L' U2 L U' B F U F2 D' U B' D' U2
D #2 B' L2 U2 L2 B L2 F' U2 F' R2 F2 L' U' R' B2 D' L B' D F' U
D #3 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F U' B D U2 B L F D' U' R2
D #4 D2 U2 R U2 R' D2 F2 D2 R B2 D U F L' U2 F' D' B' U F' U
D #5 L2 U2 R2 D2 R U2 R' B2 U2 F' R' B' U2 L2 U R F' U L2
D Ex#1 F2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 F' D' B' F2 L F2 U' B F' L' R
D Ex#2 R2 U L U' D R' F' B2 U R2 D2 B2 R' U2 D2 R F2 D2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L R D R' F' L D2 R2 D U' R2 B U'
A #2 R2 B2 R' U2 B U' B' L2 D' R L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2
A #3 F D2 R2 B' F2 D2 L2 F' R D L2 D2 L2 D2 L U B D U2
A #4 U' F R F' B2 L' D2 R2 U F' L2 D' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 D' L2 U2
A #5 B2 F' U2 F' R2 F' D2 F' L U F2 R2 B2 F' U2 R U' F'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U R2 D' B2 D U' R2 F2 R' F R B2 D' U' R B R2 U2
A Ex#2 D L2 D2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 U' L F2 L' U' B U' F U2 F' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R' U' D L' F D F2 L U2 R2 U B2 R2 U' L2 D F2 U'
A #2 R' D' R2 U' D' B D F2 L U F2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 U2
A #3 U2 L B2 L U L2 F' B' U B2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 F
A #4 R2 F' U2 F D2 B' L2 F D2 F2 R D L' R2 D R U' L2 B' F
A #5 U' F B' D' R F2 L U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 B R2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 B U2 F' R' U' L U F2 R' F' R' B
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' D' L B' F R' U R B2 D' R D'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F U F U' F U2 R U R
A #2 U' F' U2 F R U2 R' F R2 U' R2
A #3 R' F' R2 F' U' F' R2 F U2 F R
A #4 U' R' F' R U2 R F' U2 R2 F U'
A #5 U' R' F2 U' R2 F U' R2 U' R' U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U' R2 F' U' R2
A Ex#2 R F' R' F' R2 F R U R' F R2
B #1 R' F' R U R U' R2 U' F U2 R
B #2 U' R' F U' R' F U2 F' U R2 U'
B #3 U R' F R F2 R U2 R' F R2 U'
B #4 F U' F2 U R' F U' F U' F U'
B #5 U2 R' U F' R' U' R U' R2 U2 R
B Ex#1 R U' R2 U F U' R' U' R F U'
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' F2 R U2 R F' R2
C #1 R F R U R U' R' U R' U2 R'
C #2 U' F' R2 U' R U R F' R' U R'
C #3 R' U2 F U2 R U R' F U' F R2
C #4 R2 U2 R2 U' F' U2 F R2 U2 R' U'
C #5 R' F' R2 U' F R U R' F U' R
C Ex#1 U' R' F' U2 R' U2 R U' R' F2 R
C Ex#2 R2 U' F' U' R U R U' F' R2 F
D #1 R U2 R' U' R' U2 F' U' F2 U' F
D #2 U' R U2 F' R2 F R2 F R U R
D #3 R U2 F' R' U' F R2 U' R2 U' F'
D #4 R' F U' F U2 F' U' F U R2 U'
D #5 R F' R2 U2 F U R U' R' F U'
D Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' F U' F2 R U F
D Ex#2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' R U R F' R2 U' F R U'
A #2 U2 R U2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' F U'
A #3 U' R U' R2 F U' F' R2 F' U' R
A #4 U2 R' U' F R U' R F' R2 F' U'
A #5 R' U2 R U R2 F U' R' U' F U
A Ex#1 U F U R' F R' F R U2 R U'
A Ex#2 U' F R U' R' F R U R' F R
B #1 U R U' R' U F2 R U' R U2 R'
B #2 U R' F R U R U2 R' U' R2 U2
B #3 U' R' U' F2 R2 U R' F2 R2 U' R'
B #4 U' R U' R' U F' U' R' U R' F'
B #5 R U' R' U R' U' F U2 R' U' R
B Ex#1 R' F R U R2 F R U' R U2 F'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U' F R U' R' F' R U' R'
C #1 U' R F' U2 R' U R F' U' R2 U'
C #2 R U2 R' U R2 U' F U2 F R2 U2
C #3 U' R' F' R U2 R' F U2 F2 U' F
C #4 R2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F
C #5 R U' F' R' U' R U' F' R' U2 R'
C Ex#1 U F U2 R2 U' R F' U' R' U R'
C Ex#2 R2 F R U R' F R U R' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U R' U R' F R' U2
A #2 R' U' F2 R U' R U R' F' U2 R
A #3 U R U' F' R2 F U2 F' U2 F U'
A #4 U R' U R U R' F U R' F U'
A #5 U' R U' R2 U F U2 R2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R2 U F U2 F R U R' F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R U' R' F' U R' U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 D R2 F' U' F' R' U2 F' D' F2 R B Rw2 F' D' U' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' Uw2 D' B2 F R2 Rw' B F2 U' Rw' Fw U Rw' D' B' L'
A #2 L U L' F' R' B U L' F L U2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' F' L Fw2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R' U2 B D' Rw2 Uw' U' F' L' Fw Uw2 Rw B2 F' Uw Rw
A #3 L B R L B D F R2 L F' L B2 R' U2 L2 U2 R' B2 R2 F2 L' Uw2 F Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 D2 B R' Uw2 R B' Uw F2 B2 Uw Fw2 Uw' R Fw2 D' Rw' Uw' Rw
A #4 R2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 B L2 F2 D U' L' B L' B2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 D' Fw2 B U' Fw2 F' U' Rw' L' B Uw2 L' Uw Fw' U B' Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw'
A #5 F' U2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F' D2 L' U2 L' B D2 R' U' L' U B' Fw2 R F2 B' D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 F' Uw' R2 F2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Fw D' Rw2 B Rw B U2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F D2 F2 B' U' R' B' R F L B2 R U2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B L Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 Uw R' F2 Uw2 F' D' Rw' Fw' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 F L2 R' D' F' U2 B F' D' L' Rw2 U' Rw2 L' Uw2 R' D R2 Fw2 R D2 B Rw2 D2 L Fw U2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' L2 R'
B #1 R2 U' D2 B' U' F2 U F U D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 L U2 L2 B2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F Uw2 L' Uw2 R F2 Uw' U Rw2 R Uw' U2 Rw D2 Fw Uw R2 D2 F'
B #2 L2 U2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R U R' B2 F2 R B' F L' D Uw2 Fw2 R Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R' U' B2 Fw D F2 B' R U' B' Rw U2 Fw' Uw U2 F
B #3 R2 F R2 U2 D2 R2 D2 L B2 F R F' D' F' U2 L' U' F2 Rw2 U' B D F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Rw Fw2 Rw' L D2 Uw B' U' Rw2 L2 F' R
B #4 B2 L2 U' B2 U2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 D' F' U D2 L2 F2 U' B' L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F2 Fw' R F L Fw' B Rw' Uw' L2 D B2 Uw U
B #5 R2 D' L U B2 L' F U2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 L' U2 L' F2 U2 L' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 Rw' B Rw' R F Fw' U F Rw U' Fw D
B Ex#1 F' L' D2 B D R2 F2 R' B2 D F L2 U2 R2 F D2 B' U2 D2 B2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 F R' Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw' F2 Uw U2 F Fw Rw U F R Fw' Uw R
B Ex#2 F2 L' R2 U2 R F2 L' R2 F' D' B2 L2 F' D' F2 U R' F' U' Uw2 L2 B' U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B Uw2 F2 D2 L Uw' R B2 Rw2 B2 U' Rw U2 L' Fw' D' L' Uw
C #1 R' F2 R D2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 D2 U L2 D B2 R F R D' U B2 Uw2 F2 L Fw2 U' L' Fw2 R2 B2 R Uw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' R2 Uw2 U B' Rw Fw' D Rw Uw' Fw' L'
C #2 D2 R F2 L2 F2 L B2 R D2 F2 B' U L' D' L2 U2 F D' R B2 D Fw2 L U' D2 Fw2 R L2 D2 U' Fw2 U2 Fw U2 Rw2 B Uw2 D Rw F' Uw' B' Rw Uw2 F
C #3 B R D R2 U D2 L B' U2 R' L' F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U' D' L2 U Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F D L2 Uw2 B R2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw' U' B Fw L2 Fw Uw' F2 R Fw' U2
C #4 F2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L F2 U' L B' D' U' L2 D2 L' R2 D B' Fw2 R Uw2 R' D' L' Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 F2 U' F Rw2 R Fw' F2 Uw R' L2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw2
C #5 U2 D2 F R2 B2 D2 F' U2 F L2 F2 L B D L' R2 B' L' B L' U Uw2 Rw2 R B' Uw2 Rw2 F R' L F2 B2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 U F' D2 Rw R2 Uw Rw2 D Fw U2 D'
C Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 U2 F L2 B' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R2 U2 L B2 R F' U2 L' D' Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 U R F2 D' U2 Rw2 F2 Fw Uw2 B2 L' U' D' Fw' L Uw' R2 Uw Fw
C Ex#2 U2 B2 D F2 L2 U R2 B2 U' F2 L B' L' D2 R' U' F2 D' L' U Uw2 Fw2 F B2 Uw2 U' Rw2 D F' U F' Uw2 U2 Rw' F2 B Rw' F R' Fw' D B2 Rw' Fw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 B' U2 R' L' D' L2 U2 R' B2 U2 D F2 U L2 U R2 D' Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F D Rw2 D' U' R2 Fw2 Rw' U Rw2 D Uw' Rw U R' Fw D Rw D2
A #2 D' B2 R2 D L2 U' R2 U D R2 F D L U L2 B2 R2 B2 L Rw2 B R2 F' Rw2 F' R F Uw2 U2 D2 L Uw R2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw Fw' B' Rw Fw L' Uw2
A #3 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 B2 R' D B' D2 U' B L' F2 B' U2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D R' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 Fw R2 Fw' D L2 Rw Fw' R' Uw Fw' R D2
A #4 B2 D R2 L2 D' R2 U' D' F' L' U B2 L' F2 L F2 R D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L R D2 F' R' F Uw' F D F' D B L2 Fw' Uw' Fw' F' Rw' B2 D
A #5 L2 F' U' F' R' B' U R' F L U F2 R2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 D' Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' R Fw2 Uw2 U2 R F2 R2 Fw2 U Fw' F' U2 R' Rw D B' L Uw U Rw
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' F R' F R2 F U B R' D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L F Uw2 B2 L' D2 R' F' Rw2 U2 D' R Uw B' R' Uw B2 Rw Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 U'
A Ex#2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 D' R' F L F' D' U2 F R2 B2 L' D Fw2 R2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 F R2 F' U' F' D Rw B' F2 Uw2 Fw2 L Fw R Uw' Rw F U'
B #1 U2 B2 R U2 R' L B2 D2 B2 U' L2 D2 B R' B2 L' B2 U F' R' Rw2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 L' D2 Rw2 D R' L2 Fw' Uw2 F' U2 L2 B2 Uw' Fw' R' D2 F2 L' Fw'
B #2 U' F2 L2 D L2 B2 U L2 U F' R' U' R2 D2 U F2 L' D2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 Fw2 U Rw2 D' B' Rw2 U B' Rw R Fw2 Rw' R2 U' Fw Uw' Rw U F2 Rw2 F
B #3 R2 B2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R U' L D' B R2 F' R' F U R Rw2 Fw2 R' D' Rw2 B2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U R D' F' R2 D' Rw2 Fw' Uw' Fw' U R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2
B #4 R B2 U2 L' R2 D2 L' U2 B2 F' L' R' U D B D2 R2 F R' D' Uw2 Rw2 R' B' U2 L' Uw2 R B' L2 F L' Uw' R Fw2 D2 U' Fw F' U Rw' B' L' Uw2
B #5 L2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 D2 F U' F D F' B2 L' U R2 Uw2 Fw2 D F2 B Uw2 D' Fw2 B U' B2 U2 Rw' U R' L' B2 D Fw Rw Uw' Fw2 F2 U Rw
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 U F2 B L2 B' R' F U2 F2 D' B L2 D Rw2 B' D Rw2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 Uw2 F U' F Rw' Fw2 R2 F L2 Uw L Uw' D Rw' Fw' L' Uw'
B Ex#2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 R B2 U2 L R' B' D' R U2 L' F' U' L U F2 Fw2 U' L2 Fw2 R Fw2 L F2 R2 Fw2 B2 U D Fw L B' F' R2 B Rw2 Uw' L Fw Rw2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R2 D' R F2 R' F L' B R2 B2 L2 U B2 F2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 Rw2 U B Uw2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 F' U F' B Rw F2 B2 D' F R Fw' R D' Rw' U' Rw2 U'
A #2 B' U2 F R2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 R2 L' U2 B2 D B2 R2 B R U B' Rw2 U Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B R2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 B Rw F2 L D Fw' U2 B' D' Fw2 Rw' U'
A #3 R L B2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 B' L D L2 F R2 F2 D' R L U' Fw2 U' L' R' Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 U' R2 Uw2 L' Fw' R2 Fw2 D2 U Fw' F L Uw' F Rw' U'
A #4 R B2 D' B' F2 L' F L U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 U2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B U2 R B L Uw2 R' L2 D' L B Uw Fw' Uw' Fw Uw' U2 Fw2 U2 R'
A #5 U R2 U' F2 R2 D L2 R2 U R' F D' F2 D2 R' U B' L U2 F2 Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 U R D L' Uw2 L' U F2 Fw' L2 U F B' R' Uw' Rw' U2 Rw' Fw Uw2 R
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 D' L' U B' R' L B2 D2 R F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 F D2 R' U2 B2 Rw2 L Uw' L2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw' U'
A Ex#2 B' F U2 L' U R2 B D L2 U' R' B2 D2 B2 R B2 L' B2 L2 U2 Fw2 U Fw2 D2 Rw2 B D' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' F Rw F' L B2 Rw' D' Uw' Fw B D2 Fw2 D2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 Lw' Bw' U2 Uw2 B' F2 Rw Dw Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Bw B D2 B Fw' Dw Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw F2 Dw2 F L2 Fw2 R' Lw D' U Rw2 Fw' F' Rw' Lw' R2 Fw' Lw Dw2 Lw F' Dw' Uw' F' B' Fw2 Lw F2 D2 Bw U' Lw2 Bw B'
A #2 Bw' Rw2 D Dw Rw R Dw2 Fw2 B' U Rw B Lw' U2 D F2 B L' Dw U2 B U' Fw L' Rw D' Lw' B' Bw D2 F' B2 Uw Rw2 Bw B F2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' D' Uw' Fw' L2 Bw L' Bw' U' F' B Lw2 B U' Fw D R2 U L B2
A #3 Fw U2 F' B Dw2 Uw L Rw Uw' Fw' Bw D2 F2 Bw L2 B' U2 D' Rw' R2 U Uw2 Fw' D' F' L Lw Rw2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Fw F2 D2 Dw2 R' Rw2 D2 R2 Lw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Lw U' Lw R' F2 L' Dw' L2 U2 B' R' U' Fw' F2 Uw2 D2 Dw'
A #4 Dw Bw' D L2 Uw Lw' D2 U Bw2 Uw Fw' D' U2 F B2 L R2 Lw Bw2 F L' Fw F' D F D Lw U R' B F D2 Fw2 U Lw B Uw Bw' F' U2 Lw U2 F Uw' Rw2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D' B Fw' Bw' F2 U' Bw2 Uw B' R2 Bw'
A #5 R' Lw' U L' B D Bw2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Lw D2 U Lw D Uw' Bw F2 U2 Bw' Dw Uw F' Bw U R' F2 Dw2 F Lw' R2 D2 Lw2 F Dw Lw' F2 Fw2 R2 F' U F2 L' U2 Rw U' R' Rw' U2 R L Bw' L Rw' Bw F2 Fw2 Dw' B'
A Ex#1 Bw2 D U' B D' Fw2 Dw2 L2 R Lw2 Fw' U' Lw F' B' Fw L U Dw2 Fw' L2 R' U2 Bw' U Fw' Uw2 B Lw2 Fw Dw D' Lw' Bw Uw2 Lw2 R2 Dw2 L' Rw2 Lw D Lw' Fw L' Rw2 U Uw2 B' Dw' Rw' R Uw2 F R2 Lw2 F' Dw Fw' R'
A Ex#2 R' B U Bw2 Uw2 B' D Bw' Dw2 L Bw' U' Bw B Uw U2 Rw2 L R Uw R' B Rw2 D Lw2 D2 B2 R' D Rw R B2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 F' L Lw' D L D2 F' U Bw Rw' Bw' Rw2 Bw D2 F2 R' Dw2 D B2
B #1 Rw' D' B Fw Rw R U D R Uw2 U2 Lw U B R' Dw' F Bw Lw Uw Lw Dw Uw2 D2 Rw Bw' B Dw2 L' Rw Dw' Fw' Uw Dw B' F2 U Lw Dw R Rw2 F2 Lw R' B Bw' Fw' D' Dw2 Uw R B2 R2 Uw R' L Rw2 B L' Uw2
B #2 Dw2 L Fw' Lw' R2 U L' Lw B D2 F D Bw' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw Bw U2 B2 Bw2 Fw' Rw' U2 Uw' D' R' Fw' Uw' Dw' F Dw2 B L2 Bw L2 Dw Lw2 B Rw2 Dw2 Lw U Fw' Bw B2 Dw Uw2 F2 Fw' U' Rw' D2 Lw Uw' Rw' Uw2 B' Uw F
B #3 L' Bw' L D' R2 F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw2 R Uw2 Fw' Dw' Uw Bw2 Lw2 F2 Dw' U2 D2 L U Lw' R' U Bw' L Dw2 Fw' L R' Dw2 U F2 Bw D' L F' Fw' Bw2 R' U R2 D Dw2 U' F D2 Dw2 Fw D' U L' Fw2 F' Lw2 F L
B #4 Fw Bw2 F' Uw' D F2 Lw Fw2 R' Fw2 L Lw2 U' B2 D2 Fw2 F' Lw' Bw' L Rw2 B2 Bw' L2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' R' Lw2 Dw' L Dw2 Rw Fw2 D2 L2 Bw2 Uw B2 L U F Uw Lw' U R2 L' Bw' L2 Fw' L R' Fw2 Rw' L' Dw2 L2 Dw2 D Rw2
B #5 U' B' Rw2 U R Fw Uw' F2 Lw Rw2 B D' L' Uw2 Fw2 D' Uw' Rw2 R' Uw' Dw2 Fw' D L' Dw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 D' Rw D2 Lw U R' Fw L Fw' D' Bw2 Lw2 R Bw2 Uw2 D L' Fw2 Dw' Lw' Uw' U' Bw' Dw2 B' L2 U Lw2 D' Lw R2
B Ex#1 Uw' F' B2 Lw2 R' L Fw2 F2 B L Lw' D2 L' Uw2 Fw' U Dw' R2 Lw2 L' Rw B' Lw2 U Dw Fw2 Rw2 U' Lw' Bw F2 R' Bw L2 U' D' Uw2 Lw' R2 Rw F2 Lw' F L2 Rw' R U Fw F R' Dw' Bw' R' Rw D Dw Rw2 L Lw' Bw'
B Ex#2 Lw' L' Dw Lw D' R2 Bw2 L2 Bw Dw' D Fw2 U2 Bw Dw2 Lw' Dw' R Rw' U2 Fw Rw2 F Bw Dw F2 Fw' R U Bw Lw Uw' Lw2 Fw Lw' Rw B D Uw2 B' Uw Fw B L Uw' R' F' L' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 U2 R2 L' Uw Fw' F' L Lw2 Bw
C #1 F Uw' Fw2 Lw2 R' Rw U2 F2 Fw' R2 Rw2 Fw' U' Bw B2 Uw Lw L' Fw U' L2 Uw' F2 D' R B U' Fw F R' Rw' U Dw L2 B' Dw Uw2 Lw D Dw B' Bw D' Bw' Uw2 Lw' Bw Uw' Fw' Bw R U2 Dw2 R' Lw F' Fw2 D' F2 Uw
C #2 D2 Rw Uw' R2 Uw Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' R2 B Lw2 R' Uw2 R Dw R2 Fw' Lw D Uw' R' Bw' F2 B Lw F2 B2 R2 U Uw2 Lw B2 L' Uw' Lw' D2 Fw2 D2 L Rw Dw2 Fw2 Bw D' Dw' Rw2 B U' R' U' Dw' Lw2 L D' U L' U B Fw'
C #3 B Bw D Dw2 Rw2 U Bw Dw2 B2 Rw Lw' Dw' D2 Rw R Fw D2 Rw R' F2 Dw B Uw2 Fw' Rw B2 L Rw2 F2 Uw' U R Fw U2 Dw2 Bw2 U Uw' Fw' Dw' F L Rw Dw F Uw2 Bw2 Rw' D2 Rw2 L Lw2 U2 L2 Dw' U Bw2 Uw B2 Rw
C #4 Fw' Uw2 Bw F Uw2 R Bw' Lw2 U D2 Dw2 Uw R F R' Dw2 Bw2 Fw R2 D R2 B' U2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' L2 Lw2 B' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' B Bw' Uw Fw2 Bw Lw' Uw' Bw' Uw F D L' B2 Dw Lw Dw2 Rw' F U' Rw' U2 R' Dw Uw2 B F
C #5 Dw' U' B' L2 D L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U' Dw Bw Fw' U' Bw' Dw2 U B' L2 Bw Lw' Dw2 Fw L' B' Rw U2 Fw' R' L D Lw L2 Uw U' Rw' D2 Lw' L' U2 L Dw Rw2 U F' Dw2 F Lw L' R2 Bw2 Lw2 U L R2 B2 U' Rw2 U' Dw'
C Ex#1 Fw' L2 Lw' D Dw' R' D' Lw2 Rw2 Bw' U2 L Rw2 Uw D2 Fw2 U2 Rw F2 Dw F2 Bw' U2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Lw2 B' F' Uw B' R' U' Dw F D Fw Lw2 F' Dw R F D Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw U Fw2 U' Fw' Rw2 Lw Uw U Lw2 B Lw Rw2 B
C Ex#2 Rw2 Dw B' D Dw Fw Dw L2 Bw Fw' Uw R' F' B' Rw' Uw2 U2 L2 Rw2 Bw' F' U' Rw' D' Lw' D2 Bw U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F U Dw Bw Dw' L' D Uw2 R Dw D Lw Dw2 U' R U' L' F Fw L' Uw' R Fw Rw2 L2 D2 L' D' Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Rw2 Uw2 B F' Lw2 R Uw F R Rw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 F' Uw2 Bw2 F' Rw2 Lw D' R' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 L Bw2 Lw2 U2 Uw Lw' Dw' F' D B Bw' Rw Bw2 L2 Fw' D2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 R2 L2 B2 Uw' L2 Dw2 F2 Uw' F' Bw Fw Lw' D
A #2 B2 Uw Dw Fw2 R2 Lw Dw2 Uw Lw' Bw Dw Uw Fw D' Rw D' R' F2 B' D F' D' Uw2 U2 R Dw' Bw R Rw U D Rw Uw2 U L' R2 Bw D' B Bw' F' U' R Dw2 U2 Rw2 U L' Fw L2 F' R' Fw' Lw' B2 Lw U R' F Dw'
A #3 L2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw Dw' B Dw2 R L2 Lw' Dw R' D2 F2 Dw2 Uw' L2 U Bw Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Lw R Bw Dw U' Bw F Rw' Fw B' L Uw2 R2 B2 Lw Fw' L' F2 L2 Lw D2 Rw' B' Uw' Dw' Rw2 B2 Bw Rw' Dw' Bw D U Lw R
A #4 Bw' Fw L2 D2 U2 Fw Uw' Bw2 U Fw2 D Rw' L' Bw' U' L' Rw Bw F2 Lw2 F B Lw2 Dw Lw2 L2 Dw' F2 Fw' R2 L Fw2 Dw' D2 Lw' U Bw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 Uw' Rw' R2 Bw2 Lw L Rw2 Dw' Uw' L' Fw2 U2 Rw Fw' F Uw Rw' Bw2 D'
A #5 Dw2 Lw' F2 U2 Rw L R Fw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' F' D2 Dw' Uw Rw U2 R' Dw2 Bw2 Rw R2 D' R' U' B' D L2 B' U2 B' Lw2 Rw' B L2 B2 U' L2 Lw2 Dw' F' R2 Fw' Lw B' Uw2 Rw' R' L2 Bw2 Fw' F D' B U' Rw L2
A Ex#1 Dw' B R' Lw Uw Dw Fw L' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' L Dw' Rw2 F' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 B' R B' L' Fw' F B2 Lw' B2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 Bw2 L' B D2 L2 Lw' F' Fw2 L B2 Dw Bw' U Rw' Bw F Lw2 R' Fw2 R2 Uw' L Bw' L Bw Lw' Rw Uw Bw'
A Ex#2 Fw' B2 L' F D2 Lw' B2 Uw' Lw' U' R B2 D' Fw' Rw' R2 Bw2 Rw' Bw Fw2 Lw' Rw L D2 U Dw2 F2 L2 Dw' R D' B' F Rw2 Lw' B R F' D' B2 Lw2 Dw D' B L' U2 Lw L U' B2 Bw2 D' Lw2 R F2 Fw2 B' Dw' R' D2
B #1 L Rw' Dw2 L' Fw2 L U D' Fw Lw R Uw Dw U2 Fw Lw Dw' Lw2 L' F2 B2 Fw2 Rw Fw Bw F' Dw F Rw2 F2 B D' U2 Rw2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 B' U2 Rw Bw' Lw' L2 R Uw F Rw Dw L' F Fw2 Dw' Fw' Bw F2 R' Rw Fw D2 Lw2
B #2 Dw2 Rw' Uw U F' D' Dw' L' R2 Fw' B' F' Lw' F' Fw2 Dw' F2 U2 R Uw2 L2 F' Bw B' Fw L' B2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw' R' U F2 L Rw U L Bw2 R' B L Rw Uw' B2 Rw2 Dw' L2 Bw2 R' Fw Bw Rw Lw' F' Uw' L' R'
B #3 B2 Lw' R U2 Dw Rw R Uw' F2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw F Dw U2 B2 Lw D2 Fw B2 Bw U L' Lw U B' L2 Uw Dw R' Dw2 D' Bw F' Uw F2 R Lw L F' L2 U2 Dw2 D' R2 Dw U' Uw2 Lw' B R L' Lw Dw Uw2 Lw Fw' Bw2 D
B #4 Lw' F2 Uw2 D2 U' F Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw R U2 F Fw' Bw2 Lw L' B' D2 F2 Lw Fw' Dw L' U' R U R F' Uw2 L' B Rw R Lw U B2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 L' F' B' Dw F2 U2 B' U Bw2 Dw2 F' Dw2 U' Bw2 D' Rw U2 D'
B #5 U2 F2 U R Fw2 B2 F U' Dw2 Lw2 L Fw R' F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' L Fw' D Rw' U2 Lw' B' U2 L' Bw' Fw Rw2 L Uw B' U2 Uw Bw Fw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw B R' L' Lw Dw U Rw2 Lw Dw2 U' R2 U L Lw Dw Lw' B' Uw U Lw2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 Rw2 D' Rw' L2 Lw2 R2 F Rw2 Fw Dw U Rw' D L U' Bw' U2 Uw Bw Fw' B' U Rw Bw' Lw2 R' Dw' U Uw2 L2 Lw F2 D' R Bw2 R Fw' F' L Lw Bw2 Lw F' Rw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' F' L2 U' D2 Dw' F Lw U2 B F' R
B Ex#2 Bw2 L' Bw' Rw2 Dw Fw' D U' L' Lw Rw2 Uw R2 Uw R' Bw R' Uw' Lw' F2 R2 U2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 B U' Uw2 R' D2 Uw2 R Bw' Uw2 B' U' Bw' B2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw' F2 B2 Fw2 L' U Bw L Bw Rw Fw' Dw2 D F' U2 Uw2 D B Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' Fw2 F' R' D2 B2 Rw' U L2 Lw2 B U D2 R' U' D2 Uw' L2 Dw' R' Uw' B L' Rw' Uw' L2 Lw F Rw2 B' R' B' L' D2 L2 Dw' B2 L' F' Dw2 R2 Dw F' U' D Rw' Uw U' R Rw2 B' R2 Rw' B2 Rw2 U2 Uw' B D
A #2 F' D B' Rw F Rw2 D' R Fw' Uw' Bw' B2 F' R L' B U Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' Fw R' Rw' Dw2 Uw U2 Rw Uw' D R2 Rw2 B' Bw L' U2 D' Bw Fw R' Lw' Dw' Uw' U R Rw2 U' F L2 Bw2 F' U Uw Rw F2 U' Dw' Uw2
A #3 Fw' B U' Rw2 Dw' U F2 Dw2 Bw R L2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 L2 Dw Uw' Fw2 Bw F' Dw2 R Dw2 L' U R' Rw B U' Fw Bw2 L U' Fw' R2 Lw D' F Fw2 B' Bw' Rw Lw2 L' D Uw' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' Lw F2 L2 B F2 Lw2 Bw2 B' F
A #4 Fw' Bw2 F' Dw B2 F Lw' Fw' B2 R' Uw' Fw F2 Bw2 U2 Lw Dw' L' Rw' Uw2 U' Bw2 Lw' B R' Lw L2 Fw2 Uw' Dw L D' Fw' U2 D2 Lw L' U2 Lw2 Fw2 D2 Rw D' U2 B F2 U L F' L' D' Bw R2 D F' D' Uw2 Lw B' Fw'
A #5 L' B L' Fw2 Uw2 L Uw' L U Uw2 D' Bw' F Uw' F2 Dw2 Rw L2 Dw Lw2 B' R' F2 B' Bw2 U2 Uw' B' L Bw Dw2 R2 Lw2 D' U L Fw' R Fw2 Bw U Uw Rw' D R' Rw B2 F' Rw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 D' Fw B R' Dw2 B' F2 Lw'
A Ex#1 B Fw2 F' Lw Rw Uw2 U' L2 U' Fw' L2 Lw Fw2 Rw Dw' Lw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 D Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L R2 Bw' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 B D Fw2 R Dw' L' U' Rw' B Bw2 R U' B' Dw D' F R Dw2 Bw B' D Uw' F2 Rw' D2 Lw2 F' R' F2
A Ex#2 D L' D2 Rw2 D' Dw' R2 Uw' U2 Fw Rw' Uw' Fw Bw' D R2 L Lw2 Fw' B L Dw L Dw Fw Rw2 Lw' Bw2 F' Dw Rw Lw' Dw2 L Fw R2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 Rw D Dw' U2 Bw' B2 L2 U2 Uw B' Dw U' B' Bw F2 U D Fw L2 Fw Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 3Uw Uw2 Rw2 U2 3Fw' F2 Lw2 U' Fw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Fw F2 Uw D' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' B U L2 R 3Uw L' Dw2 Lw2 R' Dw 3Rw Uw Fw2 U' 3Rw B2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw L2 F2 R2 3Uw D2 Fw' 3Fw' L' Bw U 3Rw' Lw Rw F2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw R 3Uw' Rw R2 D B' 3Uw2 R2 D Rw2 3Fw' B L' D2 3Rw' L' Rw' U 3Rw' Dw2 D U2
A #2 Uw2 3Rw' D2 Lw B' Fw' D Uw' 3Uw' L2 R2 3Rw2 Lw D2 F2 3Rw Rw' D' U Uw 3Uw Fw 3Uw Bw2 R' 3Fw2 U2 3Uw Fw2 Bw L2 Dw2 U B' Fw2 Uw B Fw U D2 Fw2 B F2 R2 F' Fw' Uw' Dw' Rw2 F' B 3Fw Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' R2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw Fw' U' R2 Uw' Lw' Rw U D2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Uw F Fw
A #3 F2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw L Lw Dw' 3Uw R2 F2 Dw Bw' B D2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw R2 L Uw' F2 Fw' B2 3Rw2 F2 R2 Lw' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 Rw F' Bw Dw2 B' Uw2 Dw' D2 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 Dw' D' U' R2 Bw' U2 Uw2 Bw' U Bw' 3Uw D' L2 Bw 3Rw' B2 3Uw' 3Rw' L 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' R2 Dw2 3Rw Bw2 3Rw Rw' Lw2 Uw' U D R2 F2 D U2 Rw' R'
A Ex#1 R' Rw2 3Fw2 B2 U Fw L2 F2 Rw 3Uw' Dw D L2 Uw2 U' F Uw2 Fw U B U' Lw' Bw' R' U2 Dw Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Bw2 B' Lw Uw' Rw' Fw2 R2 U2 Bw' Dw D' 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 Uw' Bw' Uw Dw' Rw U2 L Rw Bw2 Lw Bw' 3Fw' Lw2 F' Dw U R D2 Fw2 F2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw' B2 U' F Uw' D2 L2 U2 Lw 3Rw L 3Fw' F
A Ex#2 Fw Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw' Uw' U' F2 B Dw Fw U 3Uw 3Rw' L U' Lw2 L2 Rw' R' D2 U2 Lw' F' Uw' Fw L 3Uw' D Bw B' R2 U' Dw Fw R L2 3Rw2 3Uw D B2 F2 Fw Lw' D 3Rw' L Lw' B 3Rw2 3Fw L2 3Rw2 3Fw' D Bw2 Rw Dw2 3Rw U' Uw' L2 U' Bw' Dw 3Fw2 D2 U Fw D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Uw' F2 Uw
B #1 Bw D' F2 Fw Lw' 3Uw Dw2 Fw F D Rw Uw Dw B D2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw Lw L' Bw' 3Fw' L' R 3Rw' D' 3Uw Uw' Lw2 Uw' R' Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Bw' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' B' U' F2 Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 U Bw Dw2 B2 Lw' D Rw 3Rw' L' Lw D Uw2 U' 3Uw2 Lw' B' U' 3Uw2 Bw Lw' 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 B L Dw2 U D' Fw2 B2 R2 F' B2 3Uw' D2 L2
B #2 R D2 Rw 3Uw' Fw U' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Rw' U' 3Uw' L' Dw U2 R' Fw L2 Dw Fw Bw' 3Uw2 F' Dw Bw2 3Uw2 R2 D R' U2 3Uw2 3Rw' R B2 Rw2 3Rw Dw B' Dw2 D2 R Fw' Lw' L2 Dw' Uw Fw' Dw' L 3Uw2 Dw' B2 3Uw' Uw2 U2 F' Rw R' Lw2 U Uw B' 3Fw 3Uw' R2 Dw2 3Uw F2 3Fw' D' Dw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw' R2 Rw 3Uw' Dw2 D
B #3 3Uw' Lw' F' Bw Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw D' L' B' L 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' F' 3Rw Rw R U' Lw2 U' D2 3Fw R' 3Uw2 Fw L' Rw B 3Uw' U F2 U' F' Bw Rw2 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 U B2 Lw2 U' Uw' F U L' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw D L F2 L Dw Lw' 3Fw L' Dw Fw2 Bw' Uw2 D Lw F B' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' U B2 F U' B
B Ex#1 Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B' Fw' R2 3Uw2 L U' Dw L' B' Rw F2 3Fw L2 3Uw D F' Lw2 F Fw2 3Uw2 Lw B2 U2 Fw' D2 Uw2 Fw Rw' U2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 D2 L2 U2 Fw B' U' Fw2 L2 U' Lw2 U2 B2 Lw2 3Fw L2 3Uw2 R2 L' U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' R' F Uw' D2 3Uw Rw2 3Rw' B2 F' 3Uw2 Uw2 B 3Fw2 Uw Fw' B' Bw' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 F
B Ex#2 Rw Bw 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 L' U' Fw' Uw' Bw' U' Bw2 3Rw' B 3Rw' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw L Lw2 3Uw2 L2 Rw' B2 Rw F2 3Fw' Dw2 R2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 U2 F' B' Uw' Bw F2 Rw' B2 R2 Fw' Bw2 F Rw D' F2 Bw' Rw Dw L' Uw Bw' R' Rw Lw2 Uw Lw R' 3Fw 3Rw2 B L 3Uw' Lw' Fw2 3Fw U Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' Bw' B2 R2 U2 F' Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R Lw2 D 3Uw Bw2 F' B D Bw 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' L F2 3Fw' L2 Rw2 U2 L Uw2 3Uw Fw2 L2 3Fw' Lw' Rw' Fw Bw' L R 3Fw Rw' D' Dw' L' U2 R2 Dw Lw2 Fw R' Rw' L2 Bw L2 F2 Lw' B 3Fw' D2 Uw' 3Rw' U' L B Dw2 3Uw2 F2 R' 3Uw' Dw Bw 3Fw' B 3Uw F2 Lw2 B' Lw Bw2 B2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw
A #2 Bw2 Uw' R' 3Uw2 U Fw' Lw' B L' Rw2 B' Dw' Bw2 U2 L2 D2 B2 Rw' B2 D2 Uw' Fw Bw' 3Fw' Uw R2 B2 Rw F2 3Fw Rw Lw' Bw' Uw2 R Lw2 F Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 B D' Uw Fw Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' D2 Dw F' Rw 3Rw Lw2 B L2 Bw' Rw 3Uw U2 Uw Lw Uw Bw Dw Fw Lw2 D R 3Fw2 Fw' Lw F Uw' 3Uw B' Dw Uw' Bw2 U
A #3 Uw' Bw2 D' Uw F2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw Uw B' 3Uw B' D' 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw Lw' Fw2 Bw' D 3Fw' R2 L Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U' 3Fw' R' Lw2 Dw2 F' Rw 3Rw' Dw 3Rw2 Rw' B2 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' D' 3Uw2 Fw' U Uw2 F Dw' U2 Uw2 Lw2 F B2 Uw2 Lw D' Rw Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 3Rw Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' Rw 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' Dw R' Lw' B' L U' Dw' Lw Uw U L' B2 D 3Rw R 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 F' U2 3Rw' D' F' U Fw' 3Uw2 U Fw2 B2 3Uw Uw Dw F D' Dw2 F2 Dw' D' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Fw U Dw' Fw' B R Rw' F Dw R' B2 R' F 3Uw2 U2 3Fw D' Dw' Fw' 3Fw' R' 3Rw' D' Uw2 Fw Rw F Dw2 3Uw2 Lw Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 L2 Uw L 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 Uw R' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw B2 D' Lw' B Rw F 3Rw' Rw2 D2 Dw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' F Rw D2 3Uw Bw' Uw' Rw R2 U2 F Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Uw' Fw D' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw' R' D' Rw' R2 U 3Uw2 B' 3Rw Rw 3Uw D2 F2 D' Lw' R Uw' Dw2 B2 Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' U2 R' D2 U' 3Rw 3Uw L' Lw 3Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 B' Rw2 B' Lw F 3Uw2 3Dw' U' Lw' 3Lw' Rw Uw' Lw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 Rw' Bw2 B 3Fw 3Bw F' U 3Rw F Lw F' Fw2 3Lw B' Uw2 Dw 3Lw' L' Fw2 U2 3Uw' R' B2 3Lw' 3Fw' D 3Fw2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' L2 Uw Lw Bw' D2 R2 Rw' B' F' Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw Rw 3Bw' D2 3Dw' Dw' Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' F' Fw2 3Dw Rw' 3Fw2 F' 3Rw B' Fw R 3Lw L' Bw2 B2 D' 3Lw
A #2 R2 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 Dw' R2 3Uw' Rw' D2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' U Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw Lw' 3Lw Fw' Dw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Lw B' D U' Lw2 Rw2 F' 3Lw' L' D2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw U2 Rw Uw' D' Dw U R' 3Dw Lw 3Lw2 3Bw2 R2 D2 3Lw2 Bw' F2 3Lw Fw L2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw2 Dw' R2 Dw' 3Uw 3Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw' Uw 3Rw R 3Bw 3Dw 3Lw Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 U2 B 3Dw' 3Lw F 3Rw U2 Bw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw F' Fw B2 R' 3Bw' D2 Dw 3Bw'
A #3 Fw 3Dw' R2 Dw2 B' Uw U 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 L' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw D' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw' U B Fw' 3Lw R F2 Bw R2 Dw2 B' L' B' Fw' F' 3Uw Bw2 B' 3Dw' B U' 3Dw 3Rw U' 3Rw2 U' Lw2 Rw' 3Rw L F2 Bw L2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw2 Fw Bw2 Rw D 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw F' Dw2 B' 3Bw Fw Uw' Rw2 3Bw' Dw U 3Uw 3Bw Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Fw' Fw U' Dw2 R U 3Dw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' F' R2 B' Uw2 D Bw2 R'
A Ex#1 Rw' Bw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw F' Rw2 B2 3Rw2 R' F2 3Bw' B' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' 3Rw B 3Rw' B' 3Bw U' Uw' B2 U' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 R2 3Bw Dw 3Fw Rw2 3Dw U' Bw F2 R' D 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 U2 Bw' L' Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 B' 3Bw' D Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Lw Dw D Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Rw R2 L2 F2 D 3Rw' Lw Rw2 D' U B' 3Bw2 L Lw2 Fw Rw U2 F Rw2 Dw L D2 Dw' 3Rw R Uw 3Uw 3Lw Bw' Lw2 R Uw' U2 3Lw2 Rw R Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 B
A Ex#2 3Lw' F' Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw' L2 R' D U' F' U D 3Rw2 3Fw2 U' Lw' 3Bw Bw' L B2 Dw2 Rw' Bw Uw F2 L 3Dw Fw L' 3Rw2 U Lw2 U 3Uw Uw2 F' B Lw2 3Bw Bw 3Fw' F2 R B2 3Bw' Lw2 U Rw' Fw2 U2 3Dw2 F L Rw2 D2 3Bw' Fw' Rw' L2 B Rw2 3Fw L2 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Bw2 D' 3Uw R' Lw Dw' F Dw Uw2 Lw' Dw 3Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R' U F2 Bw' L F2 R2 U2 R' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw R
B #1 R D' 3Fw 3Bw2 F R' Lw' 3Fw' U2 3Rw' Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw Lw' U2 3Bw Dw2 Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Bw L2 D' 3Fw R2 L2 F' L2 Lw' R B Rw' Fw U L 3Lw' F2 R' Lw B L 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw R2 F Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw' D 3Dw Fw L' U' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 B' R Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw 3Lw' Lw B R2 3Lw U2 3Lw Uw2 3Lw' U2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 B' Uw 3Lw' Fw' 3Dw Fw 3Bw Lw2 3Lw B2 U' Bw2 Uw2 3Uw Fw 3Lw2 Uw'
B #2 Lw' L 3Rw2 Fw F2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 D Lw F' Uw' Dw D L' 3Dw R2 Rw 3Fw F2 D 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' Bw Uw 3Rw' Fw R2 Dw2 3Fw' D' Rw' Fw U D' Fw R2 3Lw' Fw B L' Lw' D Lw 3Dw' 3Fw Rw Lw' F' Uw 3Dw Fw' U Uw' B 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw U R Dw' 3Bw' D' Uw' 3Bw Rw' L 3Uw F Lw' Dw2 F L2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 F2 U Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw U2 Rw 3Dw Rw2 Fw' Lw' B 3Dw' Lw F' Fw2
B #3 Bw2 F2 B' U 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' D' Bw' F2 L Rw2 3Dw F' 3Bw 3Dw2 U2 D' 3Lw' F L D' Uw2 Dw F' 3Bw' Bw Rw2 3Dw2 B' Bw' F' 3Dw' F2 L Fw 3Lw F2 Fw R 3Rw Fw Lw2 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 R' D2 Fw2 3Lw D 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw 3Lw' Rw' U Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 R U 3Lw2 R D' L' B' 3Lw' Fw2 B' Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw2 F Fw2 B' L Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' U' B' D 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw' Dw' U2 3Dw' Rw 3Bw' Uw' L'
B Ex#1 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw2 3Bw Dw U2 Lw 3Rw2 F Rw B' 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 D 3Bw' F2 3Uw U' L' Lw2 D2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 L 3Uw' L2 U2 Lw2 U 3Fw2 Uw' L Uw 3Dw F' L Rw' Uw' Dw Lw 3Lw F' 3Uw F' R U2 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw' Uw 3Bw B R 3Rw L' Dw' 3Bw U F 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' R Rw2 3Dw2 U 3Rw2 L Lw2 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw' F'
B Ex#2 Lw2 F2 3Bw B' U D 3Dw Rw R' Fw 3Lw' L2 Uw' D2 B' D' B2 D' U' 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 Rw Lw 3Fw Rw' 3Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw L D Rw 3Uw L2 D2 3Dw Dw Fw F' Dw 3Bw' Rw F 3Rw2 Uw' B' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' Uw' B2 U2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Bw Bw' R2 U 3Rw F2 3Rw' R' B 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw' F' Dw L2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 L' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' F2 Rw 3Rw' B2 3Bw' 3Fw D2 F Uw F' 3Rw Fw Dw' B 3Lw2 U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 B 3Uw 3Dw' Rw2 Uw' D R2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw B2 3Rw' Uw Bw' U' Dw R F' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' B' 3Fw2 U2 3Lw2 U2 D2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 D' 3Lw L Dw2 F 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw D Fw' B' Dw' 3Uw' B' D' F B' 3Uw Bw R 3Lw Rw2 D2 R2 3Lw2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 R2 L 3Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' Rw' Dw' 3Rw' B2 D L 3Uw F2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw' U2 3Bw' F2 D' Bw' F2 Dw2 3Lw 3Bw' B D2 3Lw2 3Bw2 F Dw Fw2 Bw L'
A #2 D2 3Fw2 3Lw2 D' Fw' 3Fw Dw U2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 Lw 3Rw' F2 Bw' Dw B2 3Uw U 3Rw B Bw2 D Dw R2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw D2 U' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw 3Rw' U' R U' Lw Dw U' Lw L' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 D R2 3Lw' B2 3Lw D2 Bw2 3Rw Fw 3Bw' L D U' 3Rw Dw 3Lw Lw' 3Dw 3Uw' B' 3Dw2 U2 3Bw' L' Fw Rw 3Lw2 Fw Lw' L' R' U2 Lw 3Rw F' B' U' Lw2 Fw' R 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' Dw Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw Fw' Dw 3Uw Rw 3Fw'
A #3 D2 3Dw B2 L Dw' Uw2 Rw' Lw' F' Lw2 3Rw2 D Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' U Dw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw 3Bw' B' D' Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw U' 3Bw' 3Rw F2 3Dw' F2 3Bw R' Fw 3Fw' D2 3Dw U' F2 Rw' B Fw L Fw F' 3Rw2 R' U' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 R' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 F' Uw' F' L Lw U2 3Fw R2 3Fw' B' 3Rw Bw2 L' U' B' 3Dw R' F2 3Bw2 D2 Bw2 3Bw D' Dw 3Bw U Rw' L2 Fw' Lw' U' 3Dw2 Dw L' 3Dw2 Uw U' 3Uw F' Fw' Lw U2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Lw' F2 Fw B2 Bw 3Bw2 3Dw B' Rw2 Dw Bw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 U Uw Dw2 F D 3Bw Rw' Dw L' B Uw' Bw2 R Fw L' 3Uw 3Dw Lw' Dw' Bw' B R2 3Fw Dw2 B2 3Fw' R' 3Bw2 Uw B' F Uw' Rw' 3Fw' F B' 3Dw' Lw D' 3Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Bw2 F 3Lw L Lw' B D' L2 D' U2 3Uw' 3Dw L2 B2 Lw F2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw Rw Bw 3Fw Uw2 D2 3Uw Fw' 3Dw' B2 Rw' B2 F' L' Uw' Lw 3Dw2 Fw' Bw Dw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 L2 R U' D 3Fw Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Lw F' B' Lw2 3Bw 3Dw2 L 3Dw' 3Uw Dw2 Uw Lw' F2 3Dw Fw Uw2 3Fw2 D R 3Fw2 L' F' L R' Fw2 Dw Uw2 L 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw B' Lw' Fw' L' B Fw Dw2 Rw 3Fw U2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Dw D' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw U Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 L Uw Bw 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw Rw L B' Dw2 U2 Bw' 3Fw B2 3Dw B' 3Dw 3Fw2 L B2 Rw R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 R B2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B' R' F2 D U R2 D F' L' U' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 F2 L2 D' F2 D L2 B2 F' L2 B D L' U F' L2 R' B2 D R' Fw'
A #3 L2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 D' L2 U' F D L U' B2 L2 D2 R' B' F2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 D F2 L2 D' R2 D' U2 L2 B2 U' L D F2 R2 U F2 U' F D' U R2 Fw
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 D L2 B2 U F2 D2 F2 U R F L U R B' D' F2 D' U' Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 F R2 F2 U2 F' R U B' R2 B' U' R2 B2 L' R B' Uw'
A #2 U2 L2 F L2 B' D2 L2 R2 B F2 R2 U R' B F D2 L' R2 U2 F U' Fw Uw'
A #3 B2 R2 D' U' L2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' U2 L' B2 D L' F R D U F' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 R2 D L2 U B2 L2 D U2 L2 R U' B2 R' F' D2 F R U F' R' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 F2 U B' F2 D' L D2 B' D2 B' R U2 F' Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 L' U D2 R2 B2 R B D F2 U2 F' L2 F R2 L2 D2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U R2 D L2 U2 B F2 L D U' F U2 L' R' F2 L'
A #2 L' B U' L2 F' D2 B2 R' U B' R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2
A #3 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 L' F2 D2 B' F D' U' B2 R B' R2 F2 L U'
A #4 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 F2 U L2 U R' B L2 B' U F' D B D
A #5 F U2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F' R' F' U2 B' D B2 R' F' D U R
A Ex#1 F D2 L2 B2 D2 F' R2 F' D2 F2 U L D' F' U2 R B R2 F' D'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 D R2 D' F2 D2 L' D' U L B' R' D' F' D2 F
B #1 L B2 L D2 L' B2 D2 R2 U F2 U L B U' B2 L' U R B'
B #2 F2 U R2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 L R' B' D' F2 U B U L' U
B #3 D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R U2 B2 L B F U R B L' D' B' L'
B #4 L R' U2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 F R D' U' L F2 L' U2 B2 F
B #5 D B2 U' R2 D L2 D' F2 U2 L' B D' U F2 L F' R2 B' L B'
B Ex#1 R2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 U' R U B D R2 D F L' U B L
B Ex#2 U' R B2 D R B2 U L2 B' L' D L2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R L F2 B R' B2 R2 U' R' F2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 D' F2 B2 U'
A #2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 R' B2 R2 F2 D' B' L' D2 F2 D2 U' L U' L2
A #3 B2 U D2 R B U2 D2 B' R' B2 U B2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 F2
A #4 D' B L F' R2 F R2 U L F' L2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' D2 B' D2 R2
A #5 D R2 L' D F' R L F' R' F U2 F R2 L2 B D2 B R2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 R D2 F2 L D2 L R' B' U' R2 U' F R D' U2 F2 R
A Ex#2 R2 B U D F2 B' D F U' F' L F2 R2 L2 D2 B2 L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B F U2 F' D2 L D2 B' F2 U F2 D' R B U' B
A #2 U R' U' L D R D' F U' D L2 F' U2 F2 R2 B U2 R2 B D2
A #3 U2 F2 D2 B2 L F2 L2 R' F2 L2 D' R' U2 F' L2 U2 L' B
A #4 D L2 F' L U L2 F2 B' U' F U2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 F' D2 L2
A #5 F2 D2 F2 B U L' F2 B2 R' U2 F U2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 U' L2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 U B2 D U' R' U2 R' D2 L U' F U R' F U
A Ex#2 R' F' D2 F L B L U' R' F' U2 B R2 U2 L2 D2 F' B2 U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 U' B2 D L' F' U' R U B2 U2 L F L2 F
A #2 D2 B D B2 L D2 F' U2 B' R F2 B2 R' U2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2
A #3 U' R2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 F' U2 B D2 R' U2 B2 R2 B U
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U F2 D' F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 R B' F' L' D' R D2 U2 R2 F' R2
A Ex#2 U2 D B2 L B' R D2 B' U L B2 L2 F B2 U2 B2 D2 F' U2 R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1- DL6+ UL4- U5+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R0+ D5- L3- ALL5- DR
A #2 UR0+ DR3+ DL5+ UL2+ U1- R1+ D5- L3- ALL4- y2 U5+ R3+ D1+ L3- ALL4- UR DR DL
A #3 UR1- DR3- DL1- UL3- U3- R5+ D0+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL3- DL
A #4 UR1+ DR5- DL4+ UL1- U4- R0+ D3- L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R6+ D1+ L2+ ALL3- UR DL
A #5 UR5- DR2- DL4- UL2- U1+ R3- D6+ L1- ALL5- y2 U2- R6+ D1- L2+ ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL4+ U1- R1- D3+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U3- R1+ D4- L6+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR0+ DL5+ UL2+ U1- R3+ D3+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5+ L5- ALL4- DL
B #1 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL3- U4- R3+ D4- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L0+ ALL5- UL
B #2 UR5+ DR1- DL5+ UL4+ U6+ R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R5+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ UR
B #3 UR2+ DR4- DL3- UL2+ U2+ R0+ D2- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5- L1+ ALL4- UR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL0+ UL5+ U4- R6+ D2- L4- ALL1- y2 U2+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL4- UR DR
B #5 UR5+ DR5+ DL1+ UL3- U5- R3+ D2+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D3- L6+ ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR6+ DL6+ UL5- U3+ R5- D5- L4+ ALL2- y2 U3- R1+ D1- L4+ ALL4- UR UL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR4- DL4- UL2+ U2+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D5- L5+ ALL4- DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR0+ DL1+ UL5+ U4+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U3- R3+ D1- L4- ALL5- DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR3- DL1- UL5+ U2- R1- D1+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U5- R3+ D3- L4+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR0+ DR6+ DL3+ UL1+ U5- R4- D3+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R5- D6+ L1+ ALL3- DR UL
A #4 UR4+ DR6+ DL4- UL6+ U2+ R6+ D1- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L2+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR4- DL4+ UL2+ U5+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL2- y2 U1- R5- D3- L3- ALL3- UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR2- DL3- UL0+ U5- R5- D5- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R6+ D2+ L2- ALL3- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR3- DL5- UL5- U6+ R1+ D3+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4+ D5+ L4- ALL2+ DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U' L' R U' B' U R' L' U
A #2 L' B' R U B R B' L R' U B u l' b'
A #3 B R' B' R' B' L' U' R' U' R' L u' l' r' b'
A #4 U R B U' R B' L' B U' B' R' u l' r b
A #5 L B' L' B' U R' B R' U' B' R' u' l r'
A Ex#1 B' R' U L R U L B' L' U' L' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' U B U' L' R' B U' B' R' L u l' r
B #1 L U R B' U' R' U L R L B' l r
B #2 L' R L B U' L B L' U R' L u l r'
B #3 R' U B R' L U L U' L' U' L' u' b'
B #4 L R U' B R' U B' L' R' L B u r b
B #5 L' U B' R L' U' B U R B R l' r
B Ex#1 L' B' L B R' L' B U R L U' u' r' b'
B Ex#2 U' R U L' R' L' U' L' B R' B u l b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U' R B' U' R' U B' U' B' u' r b'
A #2 R' U' L R U' L' U L' U R' L l r' b
A #3 U R U' R' U B' L B' L R' U' u l b'
A #4 B' U L U' R' U' R U' B R' L' u l r b'
A #5 R' B L' B' U R L R' B' U' B u'
A Ex#1 U B' L R' L B L R' B R' B' u' l'
A Ex#2 R L R U' B L U R' U R' L u'
B #1 B' L' B' U R' L U' B R B L' u l' r b
B #2 U R' B' L' U B' U B R' L' U u l r b
B #3 R L' B R L' U R L' B R' B u' l b
B #4 R U B' L' U B' U B U B U u' l' b
B #5 U' R U R' B' U' R' L U' R' L' u
B Ex#1 L' U R' U' R U L B R' L' R' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 R L' R L' R L' R U R B' R' u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U' L B U' B U' R' B' R' u l' b'
A #2 U' L' R' B U' L B' L B' R' U' l b'
A #3 B L' R U' L' R' U B' L U' B' l' r'
A #4 B' U' L' U B' U' B L' U' R B' u r b'
A #5 R U' R B L' R U B' R' U L r'
A Ex#1 R' L' B U L B R' U B R L u' l'
A Ex#2 U' B R B L' R' L' U B' U L' u' l' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B' L' R B R' B' L' B'
A #2 L R L R U' L U' L' R' B' U
A #3 L R B R' B' U' R B' U' B R'
A #4 L R B U' R L B' R' L' B U
A #5 L R L' R B' L U' R B' L' U
A Ex#1 L R L R' U B U' L U' L R'
A Ex#2 L R L' R L B L' U' L' R' L
B #1 L R L R' B' U' L B U R U
B #2 L R' L R' U R U' B R' L B'
B #3 L R L R L U R U' R' B' L
B #4 L R B' R B' R' L B' R' B' L'
B #5 L R B' R B L U' L' R' L R'
B Ex#1 L R' L' R L' B' R' B' R L U'
B Ex#2 L R B L U' R U' L R L' B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L' U R B' L' B' U' R L'
A #2 L R B U' R' L R' L B R L'
A #3 L R B R' B U B' L B' R' U
A #4 L R L' R L R L' R' B' L B
A #5 L R B R U' R' L' B' U B' L'
A Ex#1 L R L B' U' B' R' L' R' U L'
A Ex#2 L R B' L' U B' U' R B' U R'
B #1 L R L B U R' B R' U R' U'
B #2 L R U' L U' R' B L' U' R U'
B #3 L R L U L' R' U L B U' L'
B #4 L R L B R' U B' L' R B' U
B #5 L R L R' L' B U L' U' B L
B Ex#1 L R L B U B' U L' R B R
B Ex#2 L R L' U L B U L' B' R' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R B L B' L B R' B
A #2 L R B' U R' U R' L U' R B'
A #3 L R L R' L R' U R' B R L
A #4 L R L' R' L' R' L U L' R B
A #5 L R L R' B L B L B' R B'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' B' U L' R B L R
A Ex#2 L R L B' U R U' B' L' R' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (6,-4) / (-2,-2)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0)
A #5 (4,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (5,0) / (2,-4) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-3,6) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,3) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (-3,-5) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) /
B #3 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (4,-2) / (2,-5)
B #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (5,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3)
B Ex#2 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (1,-2) /
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,4) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2)
A #2 (1,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (1,6) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,6) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (5,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) / (2,0)
B #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3)
B #4 (4,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-4) /
B #5 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-2)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-1)
B Ex#2 (3,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-1) / (3,6) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-5) /
A #2 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (-5,-3)
A #4 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-5)
A #5 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (3,6) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' R2 D2 F' L' F2 D' B' R2 D2 R B2 F2 L F2 R D2 L Rw2 D2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 R2 F' U' L2 B' R B' Rw B2 Rw R2 Fw' U' L Uw2 B2 Rw' z' y'
A #2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 B2 F2 L F L' D' F' U2 R' B2 F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R' F2 D R2 D' Rw2 D' L2 Fw' F' L F Uw2 R Fw Rw Uw' R F L' D x y
A #3 R' U' D L D' F2 U2 R L2 F U2 B2 D2 L F2 U2 L U2 R' L' Uw2 Fw2 F R F2 D2 U2 R F Uw R' Uw L F2 Fw' Rw L2 F' Uw D' F' z
A Ex#1 L F2 R' U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B L2 R2 D' L' D L' U' L Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R' F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L B2 L F Uw R' B U' D Fw L Uw Fw' R U2 F2 z y'
A Ex#2 B U2 B U2 B2 D2 F' D2 F' U' F' D R' B2 L2 B D U R U' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 U2 R' L' F Uw2 D2 R' F U' F' Uw F' U2 L2 Fw Uw F' Rw F' B Rw' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Bw2 Uw' R2 F Lw2 Bw2 Lw D2 F' Lw D Uw2 Lw2 L2 Fw' Bw Dw U2 B' L2 Dw2 D Bw2 F Rw' D2 R Bw2 Dw2 Uw' D' Lw' Uw' D' Lw2 F R2 B' Lw' R Bw' F' R' B' Dw' R Dw U D' R2 L' Rw Fw2 Rw2 L B' Fw' D2 L 3Fw
A #2 B2 U Rw' D U F' L' D' Fw B' Dw' Bw R Rw Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw' Bw' U D2 Rw B' F' Rw2 B R' Fw Uw' U Rw F2 U2 B' Lw2 L2 Bw Fw2 Dw2 D2 Uw' B2 L' Dw' Bw' Fw' L' Dw2 R U L U Fw2 B2 R' F' D' U 3Rw'
A #3 Rw' Bw2 R B' Fw R B' Lw L' Uw' F Uw U' Fw' R' F' L2 Lw' D Lw Rw' Bw' R2 B Bw' Dw' Lw R' D2 Lw D' Bw2 U Bw' F' Dw2 D' R2 U2 F B' U Lw' U2 F2 Fw' R' Uw Bw R2 Uw2 U2 Bw' B' D2 R F' Bw2 B' D 3Rw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Lw2 Bw' R L' Dw' U' Fw2 B' Lw2 Dw D B F2 Dw2 D Uw2 R' F2 Rw Fw' Rw' B Bw Fw' Lw Uw2 B' Lw' R' B' R' Rw' Dw' Uw2 B F2 Uw' U' R D2 L Dw Bw' Uw2 B2 Dw' B2 R B Lw' Uw' Rw2 U Dw2 F B Fw' L' Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 L' U' Dw2 Bw F L2 B2 L2 Bw2 D' Bw' U2 R Bw' R B Dw U Uw' Rw' F2 Uw' U' L' Dw F Rw U2 Rw R2 U Rw2 Lw2 R D Bw' R U' D B' Bw Uw U Lw L' Uw2 Fw Dw2 Rw L2 U' F Dw2 R' U Dw Fw F' U2 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U L2 B2 D U2 R2 F2 R D2 F L' F' D B U2 F U' L U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U' F' D F R' U' B2 L B L2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw2 R' D2 U2 R' D2 L2 R B2 U2 R D F D R' B' D R D' L' U' Fw' U' F2 R2 F2 U F2 U' L2 B2 F2 D2 B' L R D' L D B D F' U2 Rw' Uw' F2 D2 F2 L B2 D2 L' F2 R' U' R' F' U' R D' U B' L' R2 F2 Rw Uw2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' F2 U B2 D' B2 D2 B' L D2 U' F' D B' D' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 F U2 F' L2 B' D' B R F R U R F D2 L2 F' Uw2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 F L2 F L2 U' F2 R D' U2 L2 D2 R U L2 Fw Uw' L2 D2 B' D2 F R2 F' R2 B' U2 L' B' F2 U' B' R' B R' F' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 U2 F D2 B2 F' R2 F R D' F' L' F2 U' R2 F2 D' U Rw2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L F2 U L2 R' F' U2 L' R B' D' U Rw2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L' R' D2 R' B2 R2 D2 U R' B' F2 R2 F2 R' F U' Fw' Uw2 U R2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 R2 D2 B' F2 D' L F' R B' L U F' Uw2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' L2 R2 U2 R2 U' F L2 F R' B' F R B2 U R B Rw' Uw2 D2 F D2 F' R2 B D2 U2 B' D' F2 L2 U' F' L B' F U' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' D' B2 R2 B2 R2 U L2 D' F U' B' D R' D' F D L F' L' Uw' B' R' F2 U D' L' F' R2 L F' U2 R2 U2 R2 L' B2 L F2 R U2 B' F D2 B R2 B D2 F' R2 U2 L' B U L' U' R2 U2 F2 L2 U' Rw' Uw' D F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' L' U R' F2 L' D2 L F L2 Fw Uw U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U R2 U B' R D2 F D' B2 L D B2 L D' U Rw' Uw D2 B L2 B' U2 R2 D2 F' L2 U R U L F2 R2 D' U' B' R' D' Fw Uw F2 L D2 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 R2 B L' U R' B' F U' R' U' F2 Rw Uw2 R D2 L2 R D2 R' D2 U2 R' F2 U F' R' B F L D B' U' F' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 D U B2 D2 F2 L2 D F' L B R' F' L2 D' L' F U Fw' Uw' D F2 R2 D' U' B2 F D2 L2 U' B' L D2 B F2 D' R' U2 Rw' Uw2 D B2 F2 L2 U L2 R2 B D' F' D2 R2 B R D' U' F L2 U' Fw' Uw2 L' R' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B' L' U' R2 B' R B2 F' L2 U2 L2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 L' F2 R' B2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 L' F2 R D' B2 U' F R' Fw' Uw
Alistair MacIver    Canada
Alistair MacIver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 17.91   22.43   23.54 21.78 17.91 21.98 29.85
First round 79 22.05   25.18   DNF 24.43 26.91 24.19 22.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.65   6.90   5.65 8.58 9.70 5.75 6.36
First round 26 3.59   6.20   6.52 6.33 5.76 3.59 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:37.20     1:56.93 1:37.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:28.69     3:28.69 4:02.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 40.90     40.90 46.19
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.60   11.57   8.60 12.51 12.98 13.33 9.23
First round 16 4.72   10.41   4.72 10.34 12.70 11.21 9.67
Skewb Second round 14 7.21   12.13   11.55 14.30 11.78 7.21 13.05
Combined First round 17 9.37   13.73   14.40 11.38 15.41 15.65 9.37
Alon Dogon (王侖)    Israel
Alon Dogon (王侖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.06   18.05   15.06 18.06 18.94 17.22 18.87
First round 63 17.28   19.96   18.71 24.76 21.72 19.44 17.28
Pyraminx First round 21 9.20   11.68   12.52 12.55 9.20 12.28 10.25
Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡)    Taiwan
Bin-Rui Lee (李秉叡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 18.84   22.67   24.79 21.63 21.60 18.84 26.12
First round 80 19.71   25.34   19.71 25.36 30.66 26.77 23.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.34   5.65   6.55 5.57 6.94 4.34 4.82
Second round 11 3.36   5.09   4.73 5.46 5.47 3.36 5.07
First round 16 3.84   5.39   6.25 5.80 8.61 4.12 3.84
Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定)    Taiwan
Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 22.58   23.77   22.58 25.37 23.15 22.79 28.94
First round 83 18.25   26.68   18.25 21.01 36.65 57.09 22.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.60   7.75   5.60 7.00 15.12 6.46 9.80
First round 44 6.13   7.37   7.69 7.81 8.28 6.13 6.61
Pyraminx First round 22 9.93   12.31   13.13 13.59 11.53 12.26 9.93
Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘)    Taiwan
Bing-Hong Chen (陳秉弘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.52   21.82   21.12 25.05 36.85 19.30 16.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.00   6.66   6.71 6.77 6.49 5.00 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:34.73     3:03.30 1:34.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:31.35     3:31.35 3:42.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:00.27     1:00.27 2:25.69
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 10.90   17.70   20.58 19.78 20.97 10.90 12.75
Skewb Combined First round 22 9.20   15.77   9.20 13.56 22.36 19.46 14.30
Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:30.07     DNF 1:30.07
Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙)    Taiwan
Bo-Cian Huang (黃博謙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.50   20.02   19.85 25.54 15.50 17.05 23.15
First round 81 22.12   25.55   23.31 22.12 25.60 31.92 27.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 7.18   8.43   10.09 8.08 8.45 7.18 8.77
First round 48 6.63   7.48   6.90 7.69 7.84 6.63 21.85
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)    Taiwan
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 12.13   13.35   14.15 13.22 12.69 16.73 12.13
Second round 24 10.89   14.03   14.05 12.06 15.99 16.09 10.89
First round 22 11.07   13.78   15.49 18.11 14.27 11.58 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 6.84   7.83   8.49 7.44 8.22 6.84 7.82
First round 36 3.08   6.74   11.41 6.68 6.81 6.74 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:00.22   1:03.58   1:03.47 1:00.22 1:01.73 1:08.76 1:05.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:31.30   1:47.62   1:50.59 1:43.29 1:53.63 1:48.99 1:31.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:15.13   4:21.27   4:17.79 4:30.89 4:15.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 30.55   33.91   30.55 34.57 34.95 32.20 36.79
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:53.33     3:37.75 2:53.33
Skewb Combined First round 25 14.19   16.97   19.43 14.90 14.19 27.93 16.59
Bo-Lun Jian (簡伯倫)    Taiwan
Bo-Lun Jian (簡伯倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 42.66   50.27   50.37 46.79 42.66 53.66 1:12.94
Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文)    Taiwan
Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 18.13   22.48   18.13 24.42 20.33 23.31 23.80
First round 61 15.53   19.28   15.53 22.28 22.40 19.43 16.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.23   8.31   9.24 15.89 8.83 6.86 5.23
Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼)    Taiwan
Bo-Yan Wang (王柏儼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.80   19.53   15.80 18.34 21.35 19.95 20.29
First round 59 16.66   18.94   24.76 16.66 16.75 17.86 22.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.23   8.75   8.38 10.09 7.23 8.06 9.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 36.40   40.55   36.40 39.77 42.93 42.16 39.71
Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:23.96     3:00.68 1:23.96
Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲)    Taiwan
Chen-Che Tsai (蔡承哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 22.28   24.45   26.66 28.41 23.18 23.52 22.28
First round 82 24.66   25.62   25.82 25.23 25.91 24.66 25.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 7.34   8.58   9.06 7.34 8.83 7.85 12.63
First round 35 5.75   6.73   6.96 5.82 7.41 8.71 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:38.72     1:44.44 1:38.72
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.64   8.27   9.34 7.94 9.91 7.53 5.64
First round 8 4.78   8.32   4.78 8.77 8.77 7.43 9.53
Skewb Combined First round 33 12.16   23.25   12.16 25.88 24.48 25.03 20.23
Chen-Wei Chu (朱宸緯)    Taiwan
Chen-Wei Chu (朱宸緯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.90   23.41   22.94 29.59 21.90 22.82 24.48
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)    Taiwan
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 37.55   51.64   37.55 54.38 54.05 1:04.02 46.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:22.64     2:22.64 3:02.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 5:52.94     5:52.94 6:30.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 10:57.00     10:57.00
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.97   19.02   18.73 16.97 24.71 18.54 19.80
First round 60 16.07   19.22   19.41 19.34 18.97 19.35 16.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.45   8.62   8.51 15.96 6.45 7.09 10.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:58.68     DNF 1:58.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 45.21     45.21 1:01.01
Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融)    Taiwan
Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 16.08   18.30   16.97 23.30 18.65 16.08 19.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.83   5.41   3.83 5.16 4.92 9.31 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 58.96   1:07.11   1:09.58 1:04.06 1:29.68 58.96 1:07.69
Cheng-Yan Lu (呂承諺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yan Lu (呂承諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 46.60   1:03.17   1:08.63 58.47 1:04.41 46.60 1:06.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 18.96   21.50   25.08 18.96 26.40 19.01 20.40
Pyraminx First round 36 16.97   20.66   29.60 18.29 18.52 25.18 16.97
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 23.49   25.36   24.86 23.79 29.91 23.49 27.43
First round 77 19.63   24.91   19.63 24.94 25.44 24.36 31.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.59   7.40   7.55 6.59 11.05 7.72 6.92
First round 52 5.73   7.88   7.36 7.73 10.13 8.54 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:28.44   1:38.56   1:28.44 1:57.30 2:19.22 1:29.22 1:29.15
Pyraminx First round 26 5.43   14.34   5.43 14.95 16.93 11.15 22.13
Skewb Combined First round 35 11.55   24.24   21.66 20.25 33.69 30.80 11.55
Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰)    Taiwan
Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.00   16.03   14.93 17.43 16.93 16.22 14.00
First round 50 12.25   17.64   19.49 DNF 14.54 18.89 12.25
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.46   15.92   13.46 15.18 16.86 18.85 15.71
First round 31 13.80   14.94   14.56 16.36 13.90 13.80 16.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:34.96   DNF   1:34.96 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:38.58   DNF   1:38.58 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 18:14     2/3 18:14
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 12.82   13.68   14.16 13.84 15.38 12.82 13.03
Second round 20 12.15   13.21   12.15 13.86 12.72 13.50 13.41
First round 17 12.34   13.08   13.28 13.44 12.60 12.34 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.31   6.34   4.68 4.31 9.30 8.25 6.09
First round 25 4.47   6.11   8.86 7.42 4.47 5.08 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 44.02   51.12   44.02 57.63 51.55 1:17.92 44.18
Combined First round 15 46.91   50.42   1:10.31 49.47 53.58 46.91 48.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:20.75   1:28.41   1:23.00 1:20.75 1:35.85 1:40.08 1:26.38
Second round 9 1:20.62   1:27.22   1:26.98 1:31.60 1:23.50 1:20.62 1:31.19
Combined First round 18 1:24.43   1:39.37   1:45.94 1:24.43 1:49.59 1:28.77 1:43.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:33.71   3:52.45   4:03.66 3:59.98 3:33.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:58.94     5:58.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:28.96   DNF   DNF DNF 4:28.96
First round 5 4:47.65   DNF   DNF DNF 4:47.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 35.12   36.44   36.93 35.68 39.36 36.71 35.12
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.50   DNF   14.09 DNF 12.50 DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 11.47   15.02   11.47 16.88 20.96 13.91 14.28
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:59.15   2:23.28   2:14.36 1:59.15 2:28.32 2:27.17 2:38.77
Pyraminx First round 31 8.86   16.82   8.86 14.25 15.68 20.52 20.63
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.30   14.23   15.68 22.80 13.03 13.97 8.30
Square-1 Combined First round 13 46.76   1:08.53   DNF 1:16.38 46.76 1:18.43 50.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)    Taiwan
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.89   14.94   14.03 15.87 14.91 16.21 11.89
First round 25 10.07   14.10   10.07 14.90 14.10 DNF 13.29
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:02.53   1:15.32   1:02.53 1:38.96 1:04.47
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:55.94   2:04.88   2:08.59 2:09.05 2:05.41 1:55.94 2:00.65
Pyraminx Final 1 3.27   4.67   6.16 3.27 3.64 4.22 DNF
Second round 2 3.61   5.05   4.68 4.66 5.81 5.88 3.61
First round 1 3.70   4.78   6.40 4.27 4.80 5.26 3.70
Skewb Final 4 6.18   6.61   6.18 6.61 12.07 6.25 6.98
Second round 5 7.33   8.06   8.17 8.53 7.47 7.33 9.06
Combined First round 3 3.78   6.24   3.78 6.08 8.59 6.71 5.94
Chia-Lun Tsou (鄒佳倫)    Taiwan
Chia-Lun Tsou (鄒佳倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 29.51   36.98   39.67 29.51 36.84 52.08 34.44
Chia-Yo Shi (施佳佑)    Taiwan
Chia-Yo Shi (施佳佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 36.98   44.24   41.76 36.98 DNF 49.27 41.68
Chih-Wei Hsu (許志煒)    Taiwan
Chih-Wei Hsu (許志煒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 27.07   27.55   27.75 30.13 27.07 27.66 27.25
First round 72 18.95   23.61   18.95 27.85 24.80 26.71 19.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.70   12.13   12.33 13.81 6.70 13.11 10.95
Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪)    Taiwan
Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 22.50   27.39   31.08 22.50 31.04 27.92 23.22
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)    Taiwan
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.41   14.13   13.68 13.98 14.74 12.41 15.68
First round 29 12.15   14.44   14.97 14.92 12.15 13.43 15.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 44.02   51.49   50.16 56.35 44.02 53.87 50.44
Combined First round 18 45.77   51.81   45.77 49.85 50.06 DNF 55.51
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:26.62   1:44.04   DNF 1:36.97 1:51.30 1:26.62 1:43.84
Combined First round 14 1:28.06   1:37.82   1:50.04 1:31.05 1:40.15 1:42.27 1:28.06
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)    Taiwan
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 23.03   24.93   24.58 26.57 26.27 23.03 23.94
First round 75 19.75   24.28   19.75 24.37 28.32 24.65 23.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 7.89   10.37   7.93 13.79 11.50 7.89 11.67
First round 53 4.91   8.02   8.47 7.47 8.12 9.78 4.91
Pyraminx First round 29 9.73   15.77   9.73 15.50 DNF 15.95 15.87
Skewb Second round 17 13.42   15.23   DNF 15.58 14.03 13.42 16.09
Combined First round 15 10.63   12.79   14.39 10.92 17.56 13.05 10.63
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)    Taiwan
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.14   18.67   20.37 18.03 19.82 18.16 15.14
First round 64 17.69   20.34   22.01 20.32 17.69 21.88 18.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.14   6.80   7.84 5.69 6.86 5.14 8.16
First round 23 5.05   6.01   5.05 7.05 5.67 5.77 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.68   1:02.58   52.68 1:00.84 1:01.65 1:05.25 1:19.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:56.68   2:04.98   2:13.60 2:00.67 2:00.93 1:56.68 2:13.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:01.16   4:26.90   4:09.08 4:01.16 5:10.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:22.99   6:15.35   5:22.99 6:57.15 6:25.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 29.10   31.85   29.10 29.25 31.24 36.58 35.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 23.07   27.35   26.27 27.42 23.07 28.36 29.49
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:26.24   2:43.11   2:29.92 2:31.95 3:07.46 2:26.24 DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 6.86   13.74   11.61 16.39 6.86 18.68 13.21
Chun-Han Lin (林均翰)    Taiwan
Chun-Han Lin (林均翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.62   15.71   13.90 14.56 19.39 18.67 13.62
First round 54 13.60   18.44   16.21 21.58 17.52 13.60 25.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.41   6.31   6.49 5.29 4.41 8.37 7.16
First round 47 4.89   7.48   7.70 8.40 4.89 6.35 DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:17.25   1:31.00   1:46.84 1:27.24 1:17.25 1:39.88 1:25.88
Pyraminx First round 23 9.94   13.32   15.20 12.23 16.73 9.94 12.53
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.42   15.87   15.93 19.12 15.42 16.00 15.67
First round 51 14.29   18.17   14.29 20.06 17.93 16.69 19.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 52.24   57.70   52.24 55.61 1:09.58 58.24 59.26
Combined First round 28 59.28   1:02.42   1:00.11 DNF 59.28 1:03.30 1:03.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:55.20   2:20.13   2:18.91 2:32.77 1:55.20 2:13.80 2:27.67
Skewb Final 1 2.86   5.04   4.25 6.30 2.86 4.56 6.93
Second round 3 5.71   7.64   5.71 8.45 6.74 9.33 7.74
Combined First round 6 4.46   7.79   4.46 9.71 9.20 7.10 7.08
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)    Taiwan
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.55   15.43   16.55 19.33 14.55 14.58 15.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 4.59   5.10   DNF 4.59 5.42 4.86 5.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 44.96     49.45 44.96
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)    Taiwan
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.00   13.72   10.00 13.12 14.50 14.86 13.54
Second round 23 10.69   13.91   11.25 10.69 16.01 14.46 17.43
First round 13 10.89   12.51   11.44 14.33 14.10 11.98 10.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.46   1:25.05   1:27.22 1:20.57 1:27.35 1:31.12 1:17.46
Second round 6 1:17.91   1:22.78   1:23.30 1:17.91 1:23.51 1:21.53 1:29.08
Combined First round 10 1:17.86   1:29.88   1:35.80 1:30.01 1:33.43 1:17.86 1:26.19
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.64   1:15.67   1:22.73 1:12.75 1:15.85 1:09.64 1:18.41
Second round 2 1:05.13   1:14.52   1:12.33 1:24.05 1:12.41 1:18.83 1:05.13
Combined First round 1 1:07.22   1:12.95   1:17.87 1:12.65 1:12.52 1:07.22 1:13.68
Square-1 Final 2 13.06   15.76   15.50 16.66 15.11 13.06 17.90
Second round 2 14.56   16.01   14.85 14.56 22.18 14.79 18.39
Combined First round 2 13.46   17.61   14.91 22.88 13.46 17.56 20.35
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)    Taiwan
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 24.89   28.50   33.96 32.27 26.30 26.93 24.89
First round 86 21.95   27.27   29.13 24.05 31.56 28.63 21.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 7.53   9.45   10.19 10.97 9.39 7.53 8.78
First round 49 6.45   7.75   7.74 8.87 6.45 6.64 9.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 51.41     51.41 1:05.35
Pyraminx First round 32 13.57   17.69   20.69 19.77 13.57 15.70 17.59
Skewb Combined First round 29 14.43   18.49   22.89 15.57 14.43 17.00 34.71
Cyun-Hua Li (李峮驊)    Taiwan
Cyun-Hua Li (李峮驊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 16.71   19.82   20.44 19.73 19.28 16.71 25.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.41   6.91   6.84 6.71 7.19 6.41 8.13
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:42.83     2:42.83 3:10.07
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)    Taiwan
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.93   15.38   16.53 15.43 11.93 17.28 14.19
First round 40 14.54   15.44   16.73 19.71 14.67 14.91 14.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.97   5.69   6.31 5.51 5.26 4.97 6.44
First round 18 5.25   5.49   7.00 5.89 5.29 5.30 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 58.05   1:03.59   1:04.74 1:16.37 1:03.62 58.05 1:02.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:57.47   2:14.28   2:07.78 DNF 2:22.27 2:12.80 1:57.47
Skewb Combined First round 30 11.95   19.05   DNF 16.05 11.95 21.16 19.95
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)    Taiwan
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.62   13.00   15.09 14.26 10.62 13.67 11.08
Semi Final 10 11.34   12.08   11.52 11.76 13.41 12.97 11.34
Second round 9 9.92   11.62   9.92 11.10 11.17 12.60 14.19
First round 16 11.58   12.96   11.58 DNF 14.75 11.82 12.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.71   10.31   5.71 15.74 10.97 8.75 11.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.25   41.10   44.53 DNF 33.25 42.63 36.15
Second round 3 39.88   41.55   41.24 40.54 43.44 39.88 42.88
Combined First round 3 31.09   40.21   31.09 36.61 45.93 40.07 43.95
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:34.66   1:37.40   1:34.66 1:37.36 1:43.30 1:37.31 1:37.52
Combined First round 19 1:28.16   1:39.53   1:28.16 1:53.84 1:58.08 1:32.84 1:31.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:13.86   3:43.12   4:10.65 3:44.84 3:13.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.43   21.04   17.14 27.04 18.95 DNF 16.43
Second round 6 17.20   17.87   18.80 17.36 23.99 17.20 17.45
Combined First round 6 17.34   19.11   17.34 19.32 20.17 20.18 17.84
Skewb Second round 10 6.59   9.22   8.77 6.59 6.66 12.22 DNF
Combined First round 9 5.32   8.49   5.32 14.36 7.72 6.98 10.77
Square-1 Second round 10 36.66   47.50   59.83 36.66 36.77 45.94 59.78
Combined First round 8 22.89   37.74   40.52 1:29.56 38.31 22.89 34.38
Guan-Ting Huang (黃冠庭)    Taiwan
Guan-Ting Huang (黃冠庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.19   27.78   32.83 23.19 25.86 25.44 32.03
Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖)    Taiwan
Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.36   15.18   14.36 15.95 17.09 14.82 14.78
First round 46 15.14   16.59   19.26 15.14 15.16 15.35 21.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 57.76   1:06.34   1:30.74 1:02.81 57.76 1:13.54 1:02.68
Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇)    Taiwan
Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 13.26   15.69   13.27 18.53 18.79 15.28 13.26
Second round 22 13.14   13.82   15.93 13.71 13.14 13.50 14.25
First round 47 14.43   16.61   16.54 14.43 18.11 15.19 19.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.57   4.77   4.30 5.24 3.57 6.85 4.78
Second round 12 3.44   5.11   3.44 5.34 DNF 6.05 3.93
First round 14 3.28   5.27   3.28 4.74 11.76 5.86 5.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.19   29.01   28.92 24.93 53.24 17.19 33.19
Combined First round 15 20.88   24.85   23.70 25.21 31.91 20.88 25.64
Pyraminx Second round 10 6.11   8.90   8.69 6.11 10.31 DNF 7.71
First round 10 4.27   8.41   4.27 8.83 8.73 7.67 11.24
Skewb Final 2 2.95   5.86   4.33 6.51 2.95 8.10 6.74
Second round 2 5.03   6.93   DNF 7.83 6.63 6.34 5.03
Combined First round 4 5.96   7.27   DNF 7.06 6.09 5.96 8.67
Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩)    Taiwan
Hao-En Hsu (徐晧恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.47   15.34   13.47 17.75 14.52 13.88 17.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.14   5.69   4.14 5.85 17.85 6.02 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 55.73   1:06.16   1:10.07 1:07.07 1:01.34 1:21.76 55.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:03.61   2:11.72   2:03.61 2:09.59 2:13.86 2:11.71 2:14.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.07   32.77   30.59 34.43 39.14 30.07 33.28
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)    Taiwan
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.98   14.27   15.22 12.98 13.04 14.56 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.88   7.07   7.61 7.34 6.26 5.88 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.23   55.88   54.97 48.23 55.11 59.11 57.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.13   35.38   35.07 35.72 41.38 35.34 27.13
Ho Hsieh (謝合)    Taiwan
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 37.55   43.53   42.15 37.55 DNF 46.57 41.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 10.18   DNF   13.01 DNS DNS 10.18 15.97
Hong-Xiang Wang (王泓翔)    Taiwan
Hong-Xiang Wang (王泓翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.39   18.51   19.31 17.87 18.34 17.39 22.31
First round 58 16.44   18.93   17.32 19.31 24.15 16.44 20.15
Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴)    Taiwan
Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.96   15.60   14.83 17.46 13.96 14.50 17.78
First round 37 13.56   15.38   16.41 15.54 14.63 15.97 13.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.83   7.13   5.83 7.18 7.58 7.87 6.62
First round 24 5.21   6.09   5.36 6.58 6.33 5.21 9.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 59.23   1:03.04   1:04.12 1:09.96 59.97 59.23 1:05.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:16.60   2:48.63   2:16.60 DNF 3:01.16 2:48.23 2:36.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.04   34.03   26.04 43.41 35.46 35.47 31.15
Pyraminx First round 27 6.37   14.58   6.37 11.31 26.83 19.17 13.25
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)    Taiwan
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 9.46   12.38   11.69 9.46 14.85 12.73 12.71
Second round 21 12.44   13.32   13.50 12.44 14.95 12.46 14.00
First round 14 11.65   12.63   12.46 12.78 12.64 13.68 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.42   5.62   6.41 4.42 6.94 5.88 4.56
First round 29 4.66   6.41   4.66 5.50 8.42 6.95 6.78
Pyraminx Final 2 3.98   4.78   4.07 3.98 6.12 7.02 4.15
Second round 1 3.83   4.74   4.28 5.04 5.33 3.83 4.91
First round 4 2.68   6.18   2.68 6.01 6.36 6.40 6.17
Hung Lo (羅鴻)    Taiwan
Hung Lo (羅鴻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.13   14.29   14.61 13.81 12.13 14.51 14.56
Semi Final 11 11.60   12.11   12.69 11.60 12.31 11.90 12.11
Second round 10 10.06   11.79   19.15 12.69 11.22 10.06 11.47
First round 19 10.62   13.29   14.45 10.62 12.36 14.05 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.47   6.26   13.64 6.02 5.47 5.92 6.83
First round 38 5.43   6.82   5.92 8.03 5.43 7.19 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 54.07   1:06.76   DNF 1:17.41 1:02.69 54.07 1:00.19
Combined First round 23 45.87   55.80   52.72 45.87 59.19 55.50 1:01.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:49.25   2:01.22   2:08.96 1:49.25 1:58.30 2:02.43 2:02.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:14.70   DNF   4:14.70 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:42.24   DNF   2:48.33 DNF 2:42.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.29   20.93   17.29 23.01 22.34 20.18 20.27
Second round 8 17.13   19.25   19.34 17.13 24.03 19.50 18.91
Combined First round 8 18.31   19.99   19.31 19.81 20.84 18.31 23.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:11.95   3:30.02   3:15.67 3:11.95 4:02.43
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.61   NR 7.51   NR 5.61 6.70 DNF 7.82 8.00
Combined First round 1 6.86   9.88   6.86 11.78 DNF 9.56 8.29
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:07.01   2:27.77   2:28.53 2:34.44 2:20.33 2:52.19 2:07.01
Pyraminx Final 6 5.52   7.39   7.33 7.69 5.52 7.16 8.00
Second round 6 6.19   7.10   6.94 7.30 8.00 6.19 7.05
First round 7 3.25   7.92   3.25 6.09 6.60 14.14 11.07
Skewb Combined First round 21 12.57   14.48   15.24 15.16 13.05 16.63 12.57
Square-1 Final 5 27.34   38.01   51.55 27.34 1:00.52 32.34 30.14
Second round 5 18.80   26.72   26.42 34.50 26.49 18.80 27.24
Combined First round 3 27.26   32.23   29.67 27.26 43.52 38.88 28.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 10:20     2/2 10:20
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)    Taiwan
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.66   13.01   12.31 9.66 11.98 18.44 14.73
Semi Final 7 9.60   11.37   9.82 14.49 13.35 10.93 9.60
Second round 5 9.33   10.62   10.36 11.16 9.33 11.09 10.41
First round 9 10.10   11.98   13.38 12.05 12.07 10.10 11.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:00.29   DNF   3:40.94 3:00.29 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:48.89   4:12.83   4:22.35 3:48.89 4:27.24
Combined First round 2 3:50.71   4:01.33   3:50.71 4:05.98 4:07.29
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)    Taiwan
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.18   16.38   16.83 14.18 16.69 15.61 17.84
First round 48 12.61   16.96   12.61 17.34 19.36 14.19 47.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 41.65   53.14   56.67 1:01.00 55.43 41.65 47.32
Combined First round 16 42.95   51.23   48.17 52.81 55.86 52.72 42.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:19.64   1:24.17   1:19.64 1:27.02 1:26.29 1:21.51 1:24.70
Second round 7 1:15.81   1:23.00   1:31.17 1:21.23 1:22.61 1:15.81 1:25.15
Combined First round 5 1:21.72   1:23.93   1:31.44 1:21.72 1:22.71 1:27.02 1:22.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:14.89   2:32.96   2:36.40 2:47.60 2:14.89
Combined First round 1 2:17.06   2:20.68   2:24.19 2:20.78 2:17.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:24.78   3:30.33   3:27.24 3:24.78 3:38.98
Combined First round 1 3:26.84   3:30.59   3:26.84 3:31.17 3:33.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.17   45.85   38.06 DNF 37.17 37.74 1:01.76
Jeng-Min Lin (林鉦閔)    Taiwan
Jeng-Min Lin (林鉦閔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 50.03   53.91   58.56 51.81 50.03 51.37 1:20.05
Jhih-Cheng Syu (許致誠)    Taiwan
Jhih-Cheng Syu (許致誠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 31.77   36.15   38.08 38.17 31.77 39.43 32.20
Jia-Ming Shen (沈家銘)    Taiwan
Jia-Ming Shen (沈家銘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 1:03.41   1:08.18   DNF 1:07.61 1:07.22 1:09.71 1:03.41
Jia-Zhen Chang (張家甄)    Taiwan
Jia-Zhen Chang (張家甄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 1:36.89   1:41.08   1:38.19 1:46.29 1:38.76 2:02.42 1:36.89
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)    Taiwan
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.22   17.23   15.85 15.98 12.22 19.85 20.15
First round 56 13.40   18.56   20.15 25.03 17.25 13.40 18.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.30   6.47   9.38 5.30 7.27 5.65 6.50
First round 40 4.72   6.91   4.72 DNF 6.12 6.24 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 50.44   58.75   56.25 1:00.49 1:05.65 59.50 50.44
Combined First round 26 50.79   56.92   53.06 58.06 1:08.53 59.63 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:40.53   1:53.92   1:41.45 1:40.53 2:09.32 2:02.88 1:57.43
Skewb Second round 8 6.74   8.20   8.80 8.68 15.05 6.74 7.12
Combined First round 13 8.28   9.68   9.39 8.28 11.03 9.66 10.00
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)    Taiwan
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.99   9.62   9.39 9.20 7.99 10.28 10.36
Semi Final 1 8.38   9.23   10.35 9.38 9.06 8.38 9.26
Second round 3 8.12   10.22   8.12 9.68 8.28 23.28 12.70
First round 1 8.19   9.30   9.66 12.19 8.19 9.62 8.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.80   5.75   5.75 4.80 6.79 5.58 5.91
First round 7 3.33   4.42   4.88 4.19 4.85 3.33 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.76   36.14   32.76 34.36 36.10 38.32 37.95
Second round 4 37.69   43.07   48.13 45.04 42.21 41.95 37.69
Combined First round 2 34.08   36.48   39.27 34.35 34.08 35.83 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.26   1:20.07   1:16.26 1:23.01 1:17.04 1:27.41 1:20.17
Second round 3 1:11.15   1:16.10   1:15.21 1:17.18 1:15.92 1:17.66 1:11.15
Combined First round 4 1:17.31   1:21.41   1:25.11 1:19.09 1:24.49 1:20.64 1:17.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.98   18.28   18.34 18.33 15.98 18.16 18.73
Second round 4 15.06   16.51   18.06 15.06 16.31 16.57 16.64
Combined First round 4 17.56   18.49   20.03 19.71 17.70 18.07 17.56
Megaminx Second round 8 1:43.40   1:53.05   1:56.60 1:58.99 1:43.57 1:43.40 2:18.44
Combined First round 6 1:29.60   1:38.04   1:43.99 2:03.28 1:29.99 1:29.60 1:40.14
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)    Taiwan
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.80   24.93   19.80 25.63 26.06 23.09 28.64
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)    Taiwan
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 12.08   13.38   12.08 12.49 14.84 14.98 12.82
Second round 18 10.59   12.64   18.31 11.75 12.00 10.59 14.16
First round 23 11.83   13.82   14.49 13.56 17.60 11.83 13.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.52   5.24   4.79 2.52 5.80 6.15 5.12
First round 9 3.74   4.51   4.67 4.10 4.75 4.92 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 41.03   50.12   50.29 49.91 50.15 53.13 41.03
Combined First round 17 47.64   51.25   50.42 53.82 47.64 49.50 57.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:14.56   1:39.66   1:38.16 1:14.56 1:36.27 1:45.34 1:44.55
Second round 12 1:26.74   1:35.09   1:32.43 1:26.74 1:34.52 1:38.31 1:45.10
Combined First round 17 1:33.37   1:38.70   1:49.75 1:33.37 1:37.96 1:41.35 1:36.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 20.81   26.44   24.81 DNF 20.81 27.23 27.28
Combined First round 14 21.67   24.22   27.73 22.35 22.59 28.19 21.67
Pyraminx First round 24 11.34   13.67   14.78 11.34 13.72 12.50 20.37
Skewb Final 6 4.63   9.57   4.63 12.21 10.54 6.26 11.92
Second round 4 6.43   7.85   8.53 12.48 7.52 7.51 6.43
Combined First round 8 5.35   8.14   5.35 10.13 8.91 9.25 6.27
Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔)    Taiwan
Kai-Xiang Fan (范凱翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 25.19   30.16   25.19 34.84 27.06 31.84 31.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.56   11.95   12.29 14.31 11.72 11.84 10.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:10.70     2:21.21 2:10.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 4:29.86     4:59.65 4:29.86
Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育)    Taiwan
Kai-Yu Hsu (許愷育)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 19.49   23.28   19.49 25.90 29.47 21.97 21.96
First round 70 20.17   23.38   22.87 23.09 24.17 20.17 29.37
Kalvin Goode (張良瑋)    Taiwan
Kalvin Goode (張良瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.72   17.61   16.83 19.30 14.72 21.31 16.69
First round 43 14.36   16.07   18.65 14.36 17.43 15.53 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.78   6.45   6.15 6.81 5.78 6.38 7.75
First round 37 4.72   6.75   8.09 4.72 6.94 5.45 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:05.45   1:16.10   1:27.84 1:05.45 1:15.54 1:18.57 1:14.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 25.58   30.39   25.58 27.70 36.85 33.35 30.13
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.51   14.46   16.88 15.44 12.12 15.83 7.51
Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)    Taiwan
Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 1:27.08   DNF   1:27.08 DNF 1:46.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:29.97     9:29.97 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/3 14:47   NR   3/3 14:47
Lang Cheng (程朗)    Taiwan
Lang Cheng (程朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 49.81   1:04.85   2:04.95 1:09.68 49.81 57.67 1:07.19
Lee Chiang (蔣礪)    Taiwan
Lee Chiang (蔣礪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.96   11.72   8.96 11.19 13.35 11.15 12.82
Semi Final 4 8.48   10.16   12.35 10.31 8.48 9.80 10.37
Second round 8 7.90   11.58   13.00 7.90 11.41 10.34 DNF
First round 4 8.93   10.66   14.90 11.35 9.31 11.33 8.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34   3.16   2.78 3.83 3.38 2.34 3.31
Second round 1 2.90   3.50   4.24 3.33 2.94 2.90 5.25
First round 2 2.61   3.99   3.18 5.75 3.03 2.61 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.28   46.73   46.38 54.58 43.98 49.84 41.28
Second round 7 41.69   43.35   42.41 43.27 44.38 51.75 41.69
Combined First round 6 38.00   45.45   48.67 47.04 47.05 42.26 38.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:20.84   1:28.53   1:31.13 1:24.53 1:29.93 1:20.84 1:31.43
Second round 8 1:20.22   1:26.45   1:20.36 1:42.73 1:26.29 1:20.22 1:32.69
Combined First round 6 1:18.19   1:25.83   2:56.97 1:18.19 1:26.02 1:24.27 1:27.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:56.16   DNF   3:13.16 2:56.16 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:56.86   4:21.84   3:56.86 4:41.74 4:26.92
Combined First round 4 4:02.83   4:26.64   4:02.83 4:36.93 4:40.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.35   20.18   15.35 22.80 21.80 19.33 19.40
Second round 9 15.20   20.16   25.74 22.52 18.53 19.42 15.20
Combined First round 7 18.61   19.58   20.34 18.61 19.09 20.38 19.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:17.03   1:20.39   1:24.74 1:17.03 1:19.40
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.66   10.51   8.66 9.55 9.55 DNF 12.43
Combined First round 2 8.13   10.18   8.13 10.24 9.12 11.17 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:19.38   1:32.31   1:19.38 1:32.21 1:32.72 1:37.12 1:32.01
Second round 5 1:21.66   1:31.99   1:38.50 1:21.66 1:25.78 1:32.96 1:37.22
Combined First round 5 1:18.58   1:25.94   1:48.18 1:23.94 1:26.94 1:26.95 1:18.58
Pyraminx Final 4 3.84   4.97   4.52 3.84 6.61 4.87 5.51
Second round 3 3.91   5.96   4.92 3.91 4.62 8.35 DNF
First round 2 3.74   4.99   4.83 4.96 3.74 5.19 5.43
Skewb Final 3 4.30   5.97   5.37 5.03 7.94 4.30 7.51
Second round 1 1.69   WR 5.77   1.69 5.61 8.09 4.79 6.92
Combined First round 1 3.80   5.80   3.80 8.58 4.66 4.97 7.77
Square-1 Second round 9 32.77   36.12   36.62 32.77 35.92 47.13 35.82
Combined First round 5 24.30   35.27   24.30 30.30 48.00 40.03 35.47
Min-Sheng He (何敏聖)    Taiwan
Min-Sheng He (何敏聖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 22.07   28.59   48.20 24.02 25.27 36.47 22.07
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)    Taiwan
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.52   14.74   13.52 15.83 15.62 14.39 14.22
First round 49 15.34   17.45   18.24 16.56 18.59 17.54 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.43   5.47   10.27 4.99 4.43 6.30 5.11
Second round 4 3.66   4.13   6.59 3.66 4.31 4.19 3.88
First round 22 4.15   5.70   7.25 6.27 4.15 5.43 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:12.41   1:25.86   1:32.15 1:22.30 1:12.41 1:23.12 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:38.98     2:38.98 3:16.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.69   35.76   33.30 37.35 36.63 43.21 22.69
Skewb Combined First round 27 16.28   17.57   17.31 16.28 18.83 28.32 16.58
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 39.98   45.68   39.98 52.28 43.78 46.25 47.00
Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰)    Taiwan
Pin-Chen Lin (林品辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.07   21.15   21.85 21.40 18.07 20.20 23.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.13   6.43   7.58 6.97 6.59 5.13 5.73
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.53   11.70   9.53 10.94 12.12 12.03 14.17
Semi Final 9 11.08   11.66   12.27 DNF 11.08 11.49 11.22
Second round 19 10.48   12.67   12.78 10.48 DNF 14.62 10.60
First round 7 10.22   11.79   10.69 12.68 30.24 12.01 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.22   4.17   4.75 4.41 DNF 3.35 2.22
Second round 8 2.05   4.61   3.78 4.64 2.05 7.88 5.41
First round 5 3.05   4.25   3.82 4.75 4.18 3.05 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.58   49.21   DNF 50.40 41.58 50.25 46.98
Second round 6 35.84   43.16   45.94 45.28 47.09 38.27 35.84
Combined First round 11 38.89   47.83   47.72 38.89 45.85 49.91 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:17.17   1:33.06   1:17.17 1:37.57 1:26.12 1:35.48 1:45.17
Second round 10 1:11.22   1:31.31   1:30.46 1:21.93 1:11.22 1:41.53 1:48.84
Combined First round 15 1:24.79   1:37.97   1:25.75 1:43.74 1:46.70 1:44.42 1:24.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:09.29   4:27.09   4:52.72 4:09.29 4:19.27
Combined First round 6 4:00.61   4:34.46   4:00.61 5:07.43 4:35.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:00.19   1:11.31   1:09.26 1:13.97 1:00.19 1:13.90 1:10.77
Second round 1 1:06.63   1:09.10   1:10.03 1:06.90 1:10.37 1:13.50 1:06.63
Combined First round 2 1:02.56   1:13.20   1:22.74 1:02.56 1:09.28 1:09.72 1:20.59
Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓)    Taiwan
Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 25.40   27.43   25.40 29.75 26.46 30.75 26.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.03   9.73   14.50 8.03 9.78 10.86 8.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:01.50     1:01.50 1:04.62
Pyraminx First round 35 11.53   18.75   11.53 16.73 20.00 22.30 19.53
Skewb Combined First round 36 33.00     43.44 33.00
Rui-Hong Chen (陳瑞鴻)    Taiwan
Rui-Hong Chen (陳瑞鴻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 34.71   40.55   41.86 1:12.19 41.89 37.89 34.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.23   9.75   13.94 7.23 8.35 9.30 11.60
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)    Taiwan
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.98   13.39   11.98 12.92 12.90 14.34 14.58
Second round 15 10.81   12.35   13.29 11.62 10.81 12.61 12.81
First round 24 10.94   13.89   14.85 12.94 14.46 10.94 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.93   5.29   6.84 5.72 3.30 2.93 8.16
First round 20 4.41   5.58   5.36 4.41 6.61 7.23 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 45.62   53.59   51.59 57.99 45.62 51.19 58.71
Combined First round 20 44.82   52.61   59.06 56.23 46.13 55.47 44.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:21.81   1:28.22   1:34.27 1:21.81 1:27.43 1:28.38 1:28.84
Second round 11 1:22.33   1:33.72   1:36.32 1:39.89 1:22.33 1:30.18 1:34.66
Combined First round 9 1:16.33   1:29.44   1:39.94 1:27.77 1:16.33 1:32.59 1:27.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.00   20.53   19.00 20.21 30.05 21.25 20.13
Second round 11 18.52   22.83   25.06 23.58 22.51 18.52 22.40
Combined First round 11 20.95   23.60   24.90 21.13 24.78 20.95 25.69
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.90   12.92   13.31 11.90 13.01 12.43 14.79
Combined First round 5 11.61   14.83   21.53 15.43 11.61 16.44 12.61
Megaminx Final 6 1:37.04   1:49.42   1:49.15 1:46.31 1:53.39 1:52.80 1:37.04
Second round 6 1:36.35   1:40.14   1:37.18 1:36.84 1:47.64 1:36.35 1:46.39
Combined First round 7 1:34.97   1:50.69   1:44.87 1:51.70 2:00.18 1:34.97 1:55.51
Pyraminx Final 5 5.56   6.87   5.98 6.95 5.56 9.00 7.69
Second round 5 5.84   6.71   5.84 6.92 8.15 7.32 5.89
First round 12 3.29   9.15   3.29 16.12 5.76 5.57 DNF
Skewb Final 5 5.38   7.33   5.38 11.69 6.53 6.67 8.78
Second round 6 7.50   8.06   7.84 11.09 8.79 7.50 7.54
Combined First round 2 5.00   5.90   5.00 6.01 5.56 10.77 6.13
Square-1 Final 1 13.45   15.68   15.63 15.20 16.99 13.45 16.20
Second round 1 10.48   13.66   12.64 14.59 10.48 13.76 14.65
Combined First round 1 11.08   14.20   16.38 11.08 15.91 12.90 13.79
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)    Taiwan
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 54.21   1:00.36   1:00.00 56.57 54.21 1:08.81 1:04.51
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)    Taiwan
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.96   13.42   22.41 12.97 14.21 13.08 10.96
Second round 11 10.33   11.81   12.48 10.33 11.12 12.54 11.83
First round 18 11.76   13.18   14.37 13.36 11.76 11.82 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.48   4.44   5.36 3.48 4.55 4.01 4.75
Second round 3 2.64   3.82   3.33 3.73 5.76 2.64 4.40
First round 4 3.97   4.24   4.18 9.59 4.42 3.97 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.02   48.88   43.50 56.84 53.66 43.02 49.48
Second round 11 41.16   45.72   47.51 51.72 42.92 46.72 41.16
Combined First round 8 37.01   46.74   45.36 47.41 37.01 51.82 47.46
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:26.86   1:37.68   1:43.45 1:30.03 1:43.33 1:39.69 1:26.86
Combined First round 8 1:24.03   1:28.95   1:24.03 1:30.12 1:27.84 1:41.33 1:28.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:06.51   3:13.22   3:22.82 3:06.51 3:10.34
Combined First round 5 2:57.16   3:14.78   3:46.73 3:00.45 2:57.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:39.74   4:53.35   4:39.74 4:42.58 5:17.72
Combined First round 5 4:06.02   4:30.73   5:05.11 4:21.05 4:06.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.18   24.92   27.66 24.32 25.97 24.47 24.18
Combined First round 16 24.59   27.03   26.86 27.30 24.59 26.94 29.46
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.80   10.14   9.89 10.87 DNF 9.66 8.80
Combined First round 3 9.42   11.97   DNF 9.42 9.52 15.73 10.67
Megaminx Second round 7 1:43.78   1:51.69   2:04.60 1:43.78 DNF 1:45.57 1:44.91
Combined First round 8 1:50.68   1:57.04   1:50.68 1:55.43 2:02.49 2:07.99 1:53.19
Pyraminx Final 3 4.28   4.92   4.28 5.48 4.95 7.19 4.33
Second round 4 4.82   6.06   6.17 6.84 4.82 7.05 5.17
First round 3 3.79   5.75   6.40 5.06 3.79 6.70 5.78
Skewb Second round 7 6.39   8.12   12.87 7.89 6.39 6.98 9.49
Combined First round 5 5.22   7.55   5.22 8.53 5.85 8.28 9.39
Square-1 Second round 8 25.30   32.75   33.64 25.30 39.02 32.63 31.97
Combined First round 9 27.59   38.29   38.66 35.91 40.31 40.78 27.59
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)    Taiwan
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.99   15.42   15.50 14.99 15.15 15.61 15.85
First round 30 12.44   14.73   15.83 13.83 14.52 18.08 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.35   7.29   4.35 8.35 8.36 5.16 DNF
First round 50 6.52   7.78   6.52 6.55 DNF 6.60 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 43.20   51.76   DNF 58.36 46.96 43.20 49.97
Combined First round 19 45.25   51.95   47.24 54.42 1:02.60 45.25 54.18
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:34.13   1:39.42   1:41.36 1:36.08 1:40.82 1:34.13 1:47.95
Combined First round 11 1:26.53   1:31.43   1:39.27 1:27.18 1:26.53 1:36.84 1:30.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:38.89   2:45.84   2:41.73 2:56.89 2:38.89
Combined First round 4 2:46.46   3:02.30   3:18.86 3:01.59 2:46.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:59.09   5:05.06   4:59.09 5:06.29 5:09.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46     46
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.44   9.33   7.63 11.79 12.50 8.56 7.44
First round 15 8.53   10.08   9.50 9.09 11.65 8.53 13.03
Skewb Combined First round 26 15.31   17.57   15.31 DNF 16.41 17.15 19.14
Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫)    Taiwan
Shi-Lun Ye (葉仕倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 12.09   13.27   12.39 13.91 12.09 13.92 13.51
Second round 17 9.92   12.56   13.87 10.85 16.33 12.97 9.92
First round 15 11.40   12.96   16.74 13.90 12.47 12.52 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 49.11   55.49   1:02.31 52.58 1:00.11 53.77 49.11
Combined First round 24 48.84   55.80   57.76 48.84 1:33.88 57.51 52.13
Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠)    Taiwan
Shih-Tang Fang (方識棠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.16   14.22   13.97 13.16 14.31 14.37 16.97
First round 28 12.48   14.32   12.48 13.82 16.91 14.93 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.41   5.72   4.41 6.15 4.87 6.13 6.36
First round 32 5.72   6.55   7.62 10.15 5.72 6.13 5.91
Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊)    Taiwan
Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.22   14.42   13.22 13.82 17.77 15.76 13.68
First round 36 14.25   15.35   15.71 15.19 14.25 15.16 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.80   6.78   7.70 6.79 7.42 6.13 4.80
First round 33 4.57   6.58   7.18 4.57 6.17 6.76 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 54.84   1:03.25   1:11.46 1:01.52 54.84 1:04.24 1:03.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:03.62   2:12.00   2:05.46 2:03.62 2:17.97 2:12.58 2:37.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 23.06   25.44   27.10 23.06 24.30 24.92 29.12
Combined First round 10 21.97   23.48   21.97 25.51 22.18 22.75 31.76
Shu-Guang Lin (林書廣)    Taiwan
Shu-Guang Lin (林書廣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.01   23.30   25.21 26.20 16.01 19.03 25.65
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)    Taiwan
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 9.81   12.34   11.16 14.27 9.81 11.58 16.28
Second round 7 9.93   11.49   15.02 12.18 11.08 9.93 11.22
First round 6 10.94   11.40   11.83 10.94 12.44 11.11 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.22   3.70   3.63 3.22 3.93 4.53 3.53
Second round 7 4.25   4.46   4.47 4.47 5.22 4.44 4.25
First round 8 3.09   4.45   5.05 4.75 4.48 4.11 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.72   41.44   42.88 35.72 40.68 49.09 40.77
Second round 9 42.96   45.64   45.81 42.96 47.02 44.43 46.69
Combined First round 9 45.07   47.36   47.31 45.07 46.58 48.18 58.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.75   1:26.00   1:30.28 1:16.75 1:45.50 1:18.52 1:29.19
Second round 5 1:22.49   1:22.72   1:22.64 1:22.49 1:22.75 1:22.77 1:23.88
Combined First round 7 1:21.00   1:26.32   1:29.43 1:21.00 1:24.30 1:25.22 1:33.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:45.38   3:22.94   4:09.01 3:14.42 2:45.38
Combined First round 6 2:54.77   3:20.82   3:32.75 2:54.77 3:34.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 4:47.13   4:52.99   4:47.13 4:54.52 4:57.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.15   16.64   22.43 17.47 16.18 16.27 16.15
Second round 7 16.69   18.67   20.50 17.21 21.08 18.31 16.69
Combined First round 2 13.90   16.32   19.13 19.15 14.58 13.90 15.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:26.92   1:38.11   1:45.72 1:26.92 1:41.69
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:52.19   1:57.72   1:52.19 2:05.22 1:55.80 1:57.06 2:00.30
Pyraminx Second round 11 7.51   9.10   10.18 9.06 8.05 7.51 12.14
First round 6 3.48   7.80   3.48 12.96 7.12 8.23 8.04
Skewb Second round 11 7.36   9.83   7.47 14.58 7.36 8.78 13.25
Combined First round 11 7.13   8.81   28.53 7.90 7.13 9.68 8.84
Square-1 Final 4 27.35   31.92   48.84 27.35 34.58 33.52 27.65
Second round 4 20.43   25.73   20.43 45.69 25.93 30.28 20.97
Combined First round 4 21.79   33.92   33.42 32.97 35.38 21.79 37.98
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)    Taiwan
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.52   14.48   15.61 12.52 14.21 15.30 13.94
First round 26 12.33   14.18   13.52 14.69 14.32 12.33 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.97   5.66   5.13 4.97 5.38 6.99 6.47
First round 42 5.22   7.02   5.22 5.65 6.25 9.17 17.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.84   48.33   50.85 45.46 1:03.82 41.84 48.69
Second round 8 40.15   44.81   53.47 43.45 46.58 40.15 44.41
Combined First round 7 41.36   46.65   47.27 41.36 44.66 48.90 48.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 45.83     45.83 59.78
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.47   10.62   11.69 9.47 11.00 10.93 9.94
Combined First round 4 9.33   12.12   14.84 9.81 11.72 9.33 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:09.76   1:23.52   1:23.03 1:29.25 1:36.35 1:18.27 1:09.76
Second round 4 1:08.65   1:27.69   1:33.86 1:24.20 2:05.19 1:25.00 1:08.65
Combined First round 4 1:08.03   1:23.68   1:43.03 1:27.27 1:21.28 1:08.03 1:22.48
Pyraminx Second round 7 5.98   7.31   6.76 5.98 16.13 8.33 6.84
First round 13 6.37   9.23   8.57 10.22 6.37 8.90 13.94
Skewb Combined First round 24 15.82   16.47   15.95 15.97 15.82 17.49 20.11
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)    Taiwan
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 38.95   44.72   47.79 43.89 42.48 38.95 47.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 11.36   13.62   11.36 18.71 12.08 14.95 13.83
Pyraminx First round 28 11.54   15.00   11.54 17.56 16.85 13.76 14.40
Skewb Combined First round 34 18.08   23.72   26.06 18.56 46.49 26.53 18.08
Thin-Chin Chiu (邱庭誌)    Taiwan
Thin-Chin Chiu (邱庭誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.95   37.38   37.91 1:09.55 36.86 31.95 37.36
Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋)    Taiwan
Tien-Wei Hsu (許天瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.52   15.98   15.89 15.84 16.20 14.52 19.55
First round 32 11.98   15.22   16.40 15.02 16.18 14.46 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.39   6.23   6.12 6.83 6.44 6.12 5.39
First round 46 5.83   7.47   8.80 8.31 6.88 5.83 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.28   1:05.28   1:04.84 1:01.28 1:05.90 1:05.09 1:55.61
Tiffany Chien    USA
Tiffany Chien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.38   11.36   11.58 11.66 10.38 11.39 11.12
Semi Final 12 10.43   12.20   13.31 11.85 13.05 10.43 11.69
Second round 6 8.72   11.46   13.84 10.29 8.72 12.74 11.35
First round 8 10.51   11.91   10.51 13.48 11.94 11.75 12.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.49   16.86   16.49 DNF 16.50 17.49 16.59
Second round 5 14.79   16.85   17.32 17.14 20.63 16.08 14.79
Combined First round 9 16.57   21.39   16.57 19.22 22.31 26.97 22.65
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.62   1:17.20   1:15.62 1:19.59 1:16.27 1:15.73 1:23.25
Second round 3 1:15.19   1:25.49   1:22.09 1:22.98 1:15.19 1:32.10 1:31.40
Combined First round 3 1:07.82   1:20.72   1:07.82 1:24.86 1:21.80 1:20.60 1:19.75
Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維)    Taiwan
Ting-Wei Chang (張廷維)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.61   16.98   15.96 14.61 DNF 19.28 15.71
First round 44 14.91   16.29   16.69 18.25 15.93 14.91 16.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.09   5.18   4.09 4.69 8.00 5.16 5.69
Second round 10 4.21   4.79   4.21 6.97 4.84 4.77 4.77
First round 15 4.36   5.33   5.13 4.36 4.91 5.94 11.07
Square-1 Second round 11 45.01   53.81   1:25.46 46.19 1:03.06 52.17 45.01
Combined First round 11 51.77   57.90   59.59 2:03.57 53.80 51.77 1:00.30
Tsu-Man Chen (陳姿嫚)    Taiwan
Tsu-Man Chen (陳姿嫚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 33.04   35.53   33.64 33.04 48.85 39.30 33.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.71   19.10   23.70 DNF 8.71 9.78 23.81
Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜)    Taiwan
Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.37   15.18   18.06 16.22 14.65 13.37 14.66
First round 33 14.63   15.26   14.67 16.43 14.68 14.63 20.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.61   56.13   DNF 55.58 54.54 58.27 53.61
Combined First round 13 44.26   48.30   51.44 44.46 50.80 44.26 49.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:34.87   1:42.81   1:45.07 1:45.31 1:34.87 1:38.95 1:44.41
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)    Taiwan
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.47   12.24   11.47 12.43 12.60 11.70 14.36
Semi Final 5 10.06   10.85   13.07 10.32 10.06 12.12 10.11
Second round 12 10.60   11.83   13.72 12.41 11.89 11.20 10.60
First round 10 11.61   12.04   12.24 11.61 13.31 11.75 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.63   47.07   DNF 40.63 48.86 49.65 42.71
Second round 10 36.47   45.69   46.17 45.20 36.47 55.92 45.70
Combined First round 10 40.97   47.54   52.47 43.07 40.97 47.08 55.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:32.79   1:39.74   1:40.19 1:32.79 1:39.01 1:40.03 1:42.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 15.94   24.90   15.94 23.76 DNF 22.52 28.41
Square-1 Second round 12 47.21   1:01.25   47.21 1:14.27 1:08.21 54.49 1:01.04
Combined First round 12 48.72   59.20   55.92 52.42 1:09.27 48.72 1:45.49
Tsung-Ying Kuo (郭宗穎)    Taiwan
Tsung-Ying Kuo (郭宗穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 55.78   1:01.94   1:00.04 1:12.99 55.78 1:08.55 57.24
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)    Taiwan
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 15.67   18.61   18.40 19.25 19.34 18.17 15.67
First round 55 17.06   18.52   17.06 18.27 18.82 19.16 18.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.84   6.99   10.76 5.86 5.84 6.45 8.66
First round 39 5.27   6.83   5.27 6.01 9.89 6.53 7.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 54.49   58.62   57.16 57.93 1:00.78 1:02.70 54.49
Combined First round 27 55.69   1:01.34   55.69 1:03.50 1:00.12 1:07.78 1:00.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:18.91   2:26.45   2:22.50 2:31.76 2:18.91 2:25.10 2:42.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.21   31.62   58.46 22.21 27.57 33.28 34.02
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.78   10.61   8.81 14.03 7.78 17.98 8.98
First round 20 4.98   11.11   4.98 9.44 17.77 13.24 10.64
Skewb Second round 15 9.25   12.70   12.84 9.25 12.04 15.41 13.23
Combined First round 16 9.96   13.70   9.96 19.99 14.90 13.31 12.89
Square-1 Final 6 22.38   38.39   40.72 22.38 38.38 37.05 39.75
Second round 6 22.20   29.43   22.20 33.82 25.50 32.12 30.67
Combined First round 10 35.58   44.35   53.15 1:25.03 35.58 40.46 39.44
Tzu-Shan Hsueh (薛子山)    Taiwan
Tzu-Shan Hsueh (薛子山)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 33.38   35.68   34.65 1:45.98 37.13 33.38 35.25
Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯)    Taiwan
Tzu-Wei Yu (于子緯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.78   14.82   14.21 18.36 14.19 12.78 16.05
First round 45 14.80   16.31   16.32 14.80 17.48 18.59 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.82   5.21   4.98 4.98 6.85 5.66 4.82
First round 12 2.72   5.23   5.40 2.72 5.38 6.46 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:07.01   1:09.21   1:11.39 1:08.73 1:07.01 1:21.88 1:07.52
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.96   9.42   10.80 8.46 11.65 8.99 7.96
First round 17 8.43   10.62   12.18 9.93 12.77 8.43 9.76
Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政)    Taiwan
Wei-Cheng Chen (陳為政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 19.79   22.26   21.37 19.79 22.31 25.64 23.10
First round 87 23.47   27.30   23.47 51.88 27.98 25.44 28.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.22   7.28   6.22 8.89 6.41 9.19 6.54
First round 55 5.09   8.15   8.28 8.78 9.35 7.38 5.09
Megaminx Combined First round 18 4:33.83     4:58.16 4:33.83
Pyraminx First round 30 12.62   16.72   18.43 DNF 13.79 17.95 12.62
Skewb Combined First round 23 10.88   15.96   10.88 13.61 16.26 21.49 18.00
Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州)    Taiwan
Wei-Chou Chen (陳韋州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.78   15.17   15.09 14.24 16.17 16.67 12.78
First round 21 12.64   13.77   14.44 15.29 12.64 13.14 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.75   5.64   3.75 6.55 4.88 6.80 5.49
First round 13 4.35   5.25   4.94 4.35 6.04 5.70 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:05.48   1:13.38   1:18.72 1:12.14 1:05.48 1:20.37 1:09.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 18.34   22.30   27.42 22.83 21.28 18.34 22.79
Combined First round 12 22.53   23.72   24.45 22.53 26.62 22.70 24.02
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.73   9.38   8.19 15.56 10.33 6.73 9.61
First round 18 8.74   10.91   12.34 9.31 12.79 11.07 8.74
Skewb Combined First round 31 12.34   19.29   15.29 21.75 25.47 12.34 20.82
Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝)    Taiwan
Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 23.64   25.40   27.35 24.47 24.39 23.64 29.28
First round 85 26.15   27.10   34.63 27.46 26.46 27.38 26.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.73   12.40   14.44 8.73 13.59 9.18 19.94
Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿)    Taiwan
Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 39.53   44.99   44.34 55.09 42.03 48.61 39.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 3:03.64     3:03.64 3:21.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 4:37.07     4:37.07 4:56.45
William Yan (嚴崴廉)    Taiwan
William Yan (嚴崴廉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 59.97   1:05.88   1:12.01 1:10.38 59.97 1:01.67 1:05.60
Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥)    Taiwan
Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.84   16.26   14.84 15.30 17.70 15.77 24.94
First round 38 14.79   15.40   15.01 16.08 16.27 14.79 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.33   5.82   4.33 6.25 5.84 5.97 5.66
First round 31 3.78   6.52   5.98 DNS 5.23 8.35 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 54.38   58.59   56.17 54.38 56.45 1:03.14 DNF
Combined First round 21 47.59   53.19   47.59 56.04 50.34 1:01.87 53.19
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:28.56   1:40.57   1:50.72 1:35.36 1:28.56 DNF 1:35.63
Combined First round 13 1:29.21   1:37.55   1:29.21 1:42.01 1:33.52 1:38.85 1:40.28
Pyraminx Second round 20 10.33   12.29   17.73 10.33 11.86 14.41 10.59
First round 19 7.90   11.07   13.33 13.69 7.90 9.98 9.89
Skewb Second round 16 7.69   12.71   11.69 10.36 28.80 7.69 16.08
Combined First round 14 6.97   10.11   6.97 9.35 12.37 15.06 8.61
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)    Taiwan
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.62   13.69   9.62 13.69 13.32 14.26 14.06
Semi Final 8 10.99   11.61   10.99 11.08 12.48 11.40 12.35
Second round 13 10.56   11.98   11.90 10.56 11.96 13.84 12.07
First round 12 12.03   12.21   12.03 12.19 15.62 12.23 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.95   5.53   4.93 4.95 2.95 7.93 6.71
Second round 9 3.89   4.67   6.14 3.89 4.89 4.73 4.40
First round 11 3.66   5.18   6.18 4.75 3.66 7.28 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 46.36   58.07   46.36 54.10 1:14.19 56.50 1:03.60
Combined First round 14 44.18   50.07   49.65 57.47 50.40 50.15 44.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
Skewb Second round 9 7.41   8.62   11.16 7.84 8.27 9.76 7.41
Combined First round 12 5.59   9.16   5.59 9.43 11.45 11.93 6.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰)    Taiwan
Yi-Chen Chin (金翼辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 20.83   22.29   20.83 21.45 21.59 23.83 25.48
First round 73 19.22   23.78   24.09 26.72 20.54 19.22 31.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.68   14.33   18.31 18.50 12.78 11.90 8.68
Pyraminx First round 37 9.69   22.16   9.69 24.75 18.66 DNS 23.08
Skewb Combined First round 32 16.66   20.64   16.66 20.33 33.49 19.60 22.00
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.92   10.38   8.92 11.73 10.27 11.67 9.20
Semi Final 3 8.79   10.04   11.77 8.79 10.73 10.18 9.21
Second round 1 8.19   9.43   8.62 9.02 10.64 8.19 12.22
First round 2 8.29   9.60   11.23 10.83 8.80 8.29 9.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.83   3.48   2.83 3.50 3.94 3.96 3.00
Second round 2 2.17   3.59   3.56 3.98 DNF 2.17 3.23
First round 1 3.02   3.62   4.47 3.02 3.06 3.63 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.94   34.91   35.77 30.94 38.69 33.49 35.47
Second round 1 33.50   35.30   37.71 35.11 36.65 33.50 34.13
Combined First round 1 30.23   31.44   AsR 31.62 30.86 31.84 35.86 30.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.77   1:12.03   1:15.54 1:07.77 1:22.69 1:12.68 1:07.86
Second round 2 1:01.70   1:07.62   1:01.70 1:13.18 1:05.11 1:08.99 1:08.76
Combined First round 2 1:08.48   1:12.95   1:08.48 1:14.25 DNF 1:10.73 1:13.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:23.96   2:41.48   3:00.43 2:40.04 2:23.96
Combined First round 3 2:27.36   2:34.84   2:42.51 2:27.36 2:34.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:20.08   4:44.08   4:45.42 5:06.75 4:20.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.47   15.80   15.23 13.47 15.74 16.86 16.43
Second round 2 12.59   15.96   16.25 14.35 17.27 12.59 17.33
Combined First round 1 13.70   16.06   16.72 15.74 15.72 13.70 17.68
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 13.09   15.13   15.84 13.09 16.96 13.50 16.04
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:05.90   2:24.53   2:28.17 2:35.97 2:20.58 2:24.84 2:05.90
Pyraminx Second round 8 5.08   7.32   7.47 7.11 7.38 8.38 5.08
First round 9 7.46   8.37   7.73 7.46 8.71 8.82 8.66
Skewb Second round 12 8.36   9.90   11.30 9.21 8.36 9.20 11.35
Combined First round 10 6.17   8.70   6.17 8.51 12.37 10.51 7.07
Square-1 Final 3 22.49   26.41   32.82 29.34 23.93 22.49 25.97
Second round 3 23.01   25.30   23.16 24.47 28.27 23.01 33.29
Combined First round 6 23.19   35.39   35.23 23.19 30.61 43.91 40.34
Yi-Hsiu Li (李易修)    Taiwan
Yi-Hsiu Li (李易修)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 21.02   24.57   22.68 26.14 21.02 24.88 47.16
First round 76 19.09   24.32   32.25 22.23 25.43 19.09 25.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.88   24.15   14.10 7.88 1:06.22 49.59 8.77
Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉)    Taiwan
Yi-Jia Lin (林翊嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 20.86   22.17   21.64 20.86 28.92 21.79 23.09
First round 68 19.61   22.91   23.68 21.52 23.54 19.61 24.61
Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤)    Taiwan
Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.05   11.34   12.15 9.05 10.13 11.75 12.25
Semi Final 6 9.94   11.17   15.38 10.99 11.40 11.12 9.94
Second round 4 7.99   10.44   10.30 7.99 11.65 11.29 9.74
First round 5 8.40   11.26   10.94 11.05 12.31 8.40 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.60   43.71   40.92 52.33 46.47 43.75 38.60
Second round 2 34.56   39.24   38.26 45.17 39.78 34.56 39.69
Combined First round 5 38.53   44.21   38.53 45.66 45.78 41.21 45.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.93   1:22.27   1:16.93 1:19.69 1:23.03 1:30.86 1:24.09
Second round 4 1:16.74   1:19.40   1:18.21 1:21.12 1:16.74 1:45.16 1:18.86
Combined First round 3 1:11.99   1:21.15   1:27.83 1:11.99 1:25.20 1:21.89 1:16.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:40.05   DNF   DNF 3:40.05 DNF
First round 4 2:58.55   DNF   2:58.55 DNF 3:27.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.89   21.76   21.13 18.89 17.89 42.92 25.27
Second round 1 11.68   15.68   17.89 15.24 11.68 14.99 16.82
Combined First round 5 17.59   19.09   20.00 19.41 18.87 18.99 17.59
Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰)    Taiwan
Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.30   16.46   14.30 16.55 16.82 24.25 16.01
First round 41 15.25   15.66   15.68 16.46 15.25 15.96 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.22   6.50   6.22 8.85 6.89 6.40 6.22
First round 45 6.43   7.40   7.40 8.28 9.95 6.43 6.51
Pyraminx First round 34 14.54   18.22   18.56 17.26 14.54 18.84 24.57
Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸)    Taiwan
Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.61   14.53   10.61 15.30 14.30 13.98 16.08
First round 34 12.68   15.27   12.68 16.29 15.70 15.47 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.18   5.48   5.59 5.56 5.81 5.28 3.18
Second round 5 2.67   4.16   4.64 2.67 3.66 5.11 4.17
First round 6 3.96   4.31   4.06 4.43 5.60 4.45 3.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.38   18.09   17.86 18.24 18.33 15.38 18.17
Second round 3 15.64   16.26   15.83 15.64 16.58 21.86 16.38
Combined First round 3 17.30   18.41   20.48 17.30 19.71 17.77 17.75
Skewb Combined First round 28 12.87   17.72   15.39 26.02 18.54 19.23 12.87
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)    Taiwan
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.13   18.62   17.58 20.36 18.05 20.22 16.13
First round 66 15.57   21.44   24.77 22.69 20.30 15.57 21.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.37   5.57   4.37 6.04 4.40 6.27 7.31
First round 28 4.19   6.36   7.02 4.19 5.58 7.67 6.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.82   33.89   47.21 31.96 26.82 36.66 33.05
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.96   10.39   7.96 13.37 9.62 11.23 10.33
First round 14 7.42   9.63   7.96 7.42 10.28 12.33 10.65
Skewb Second round 18 12.19   16.55   12.19 16.85 16.07 16.72 20.18
Combined First round 18 10.58   14.19   19.19 12.74 10.58 14.76 15.08
Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)    Taiwan
Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 11.23   DNF   11.23 DNF DNF 11.60 15.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.36   6.23   7.44 6.70 4.36 6.98 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:01.98   1:13.27   1:29.99 1:06.80 1:01.98 1:18.01 1:15.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.08   27.36   30.68 25.00 26.40 22.08 37.19
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 48.09   50.66   NR 53.30 48.09 50.59
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)    Taiwan
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.24   18.00   17.04 15.24 20.81 16.85 20.10
First round 53 16.76   18.42   18.39 18.62 18.25 19.82 16.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.71   7.10   7.15 5.71 7.74 9.38 6.40
First round 51 5.22   7.82   8.88 5.22 6.79 10.18 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:08.20   1:15.34   1:24.32 1:08.20 1:11.18 1:10.53 1:25.90
Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森)    Taiwan
Yu-Sen Cai (蔡宇森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details