Taiwan Championship 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-29~30  Taiwan, Taipei Taiwan Championship 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.99  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.09  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.89
 2x2x2 Cube  Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.27  Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.47  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 32.55  Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 37.10  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 37.93
 5x5x5 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.55  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.83  Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:05.45
 6x6x6 Cube  Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:08.93  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:09.87  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:10.79
 7x7x7 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:06.31  Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:12.27  Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:12.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 49.54  Rodrigo Zarate 1:12.32  Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:44.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29  Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36  Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 38
 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 38
 Rodrigo Zarate 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.60  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 14.59  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.89
 3x3x3 With Feet  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 55.28  Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 57.68  Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:05.62
 Rubik's Clock  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.41  Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.24  Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.99
 Megaminx  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.31  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 58.54  Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:01.87
 Pyraminx  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.64  Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.92  Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.93
 Skewb  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.87  Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 5.21  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.21
 Square-1  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.73  Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 13.92  Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.19
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5:03.20  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68  Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 31:20.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5/5 21:04  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2/2 8:25
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.50   8.10    Taiwan 9.54 7.76 7.85 8.69 7.50
2 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.58   8.78    Taiwan 9.09 11.86 8.60 8.58 8.66
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.91   9.05    Taiwan 8.90 9.86 8.94 9.31 7.91
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.14   9.67    Taiwan 11.54 10.92 8.61 8.14 9.48
5 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.78   9.81    Taiwan 11.00 9.49 8.78 10.87 9.07
6 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.80   10.37    Taiwan 9.07 11.51 11.64 8.80 10.52
7 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.68   10.75    Taiwan 10.80 10.13 9.68 11.33 12.53
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.71   10.84    Taiwan 8.71 10.24 10.77 11.51 11.76
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.67   10.95    Taiwan 10.94 10.82 10.67 11.08 15.01
10 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.69   11.02    Taiwan 12.31 11.19 11.11 9.69 10.77
11 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 10.70   11.03    Taiwan 10.86 10.79 11.45 10.70 DNF
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.23   11.16    Taiwan 12.58 11.55 10.51 10.23 11.42
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.88   11.18    Taiwan 12.19 11.33 11.29 10.92 10.88
14 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 8.71   11.24    Taiwan 8.71 10.68 12.35 14.33 10.68
15 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.16   11.58    Hong Kong 19.87 13.81 10.39 10.16 10.53
16 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 10.95   11.69    Taiwan 10.95 12.62 13.25 11.27 11.17
17 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.44   11.76    Taiwan 9.44 15.00 12.77 11.66 10.84
18 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.44   11.81    Hong Kong 10.44 11.16 13.14 11.14 13.51
19 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 11.30   11.84    Taiwan 12.23 11.30 11.61 11.67 14.23
20 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.84   11.85    Taiwan 12.28 11.91 9.84 11.75 11.89
21 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.27   12.05    Taiwan 15.03 11.06 10.27 11.86 13.22
22 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.18   12.15    Taiwan 10.92 12.65 9.18 13.61 12.89
23 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.92   12.22    Taiwan 12.48 11.80 13.29 9.92 12.39
24 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 11.11   12.23    Taiwan 12.48 12.73 12.05 12.17 11.11
25 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.83   12.25    Taiwan 12.34 12.14 11.83 13.31 12.27
26 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.93   12.33    Taiwan 10.98 13.11 12.91 13.09 10.93
27 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 11.16   12.57    Taiwan 13.83 12.79 11.16 12.38 12.55
28 Pei Pan (潘霈) 10.31   12.60    Taiwan 10.31 15.43 13.32 13.04 11.45
29 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 10.50   12.60    Taiwan 13.78 13.18 10.50 15.05 10.83
30 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.36   12.61    Taiwan 14.18 11.36 13.34 11.91 12.58
31 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.77   12.66    Taiwan 11.32 10.77 13.12 13.54 14.53
32 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 10.70   12.69    Taiwan 12.56 12.12 10.70 14.55 13.38
33 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.30   12.69    Taiwan 13.97 11.72 14.28 12.37 11.30
34 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.34   12.73    Taiwan 15.43 11.44 15.17 11.34 11.57
35 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 11.53   12.78    Taiwan 15.25 12.87 11.53 12.98 12.48
36 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.19   12.94    Taiwan 12.75 13.30 12.78 17.13 12.19
37 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.91   13.22    Malaysia 12.10 14.75 11.91 13.89 13.67
38 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.36   13.30    Indonesia 13.49 13.49 13.61 12.36 12.92
39 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.51   13.34    Taiwan 13.36 21.79 13.01 12.51 13.66
40 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 12.52   13.35    Taiwan 12.52 12.66 12.90 15.61 14.48
41 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.43   13.36    Taiwan 10.43 12.59 15.97 11.51 16.57
42 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.54   13.44    Taiwan 13.83 13.82 12.67 14.04 12.54
43 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.52   13.47    Taiwan 14.65 13.10 14.73 11.52 12.67
44 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.78   13.63    Taiwan 13.05 15.09 8.78 14.61 13.22
45 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.44   13.64    Taiwan 14.64 15.61 12.53 11.44 13.74
46 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.27   13.69    Hong Kong 14.71 13.27 13.75 13.69 13.63
47 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.47   13.69    Hong Kong 13.94 13.47 13.55 14.38 13.59
48 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 13.36   14.04    Hong Kong 13.36 13.59 14.09 18.22 14.43
49 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.45   14.15    Taiwan 13.86 14.16 14.44 13.45 17.36
50 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.46   14.29    Taiwan 15.08 11.72 16.07 10.46 18.09
51 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.41   14.36    Taiwan 21.46 11.41 15.23 13.49 14.36
52 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.43   14.52    China 13.86 19.88 13.43 14.79 14.92
53 Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 11.22   14.55    Taiwan 15.19 14.34 23.41 11.22 14.13
54 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 12.94   14.55    Taiwan 14.31 17.16 12.94 15.16 14.19
55 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.71   14.61    Taiwan 17.27 13.97 14.57 15.28 12.71
56 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 12.79   14.61    Taiwan 15.28 18.57 14.51 12.79 14.04
57 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 13.84   14.62    Taiwan 13.85 15.57 14.45 13.84 17.09
58 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.34   14.64    Taiwan 14.34 14.50 14.36 15.19 15.05
59 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.62   14.68    China 15.54 14.08 13.62 14.42 20.52
60 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.54   14.73    Taiwan 11.54 27.60 16.66 14.82 12.72
61 Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 12.86   14.76    Taiwan 14.27 15.94 14.06 16.54 12.86
62 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 11.96   14.86    Taiwan 15.43 18.31 14.02 11.96 15.14
63 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 12.20   15.12    Taiwan 14.00 15.88 16.50 15.48 12.20
64 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 13.17   15.17    Taiwan 14.86 17.25 13.17 13.92 16.73
65 Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 12.81   15.27    Taiwan 14.42 17.88 18.15 13.50 12.81
66 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.82   15.31    Taiwan 14.82 DNF 15.49 15.23 15.22
67 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 13.98   15.45    Taiwan 15.72 15.78 14.86 13.98 21.54
68 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.77   15.64    Taiwan 15.93 14.33 18.55 16.66 13.77
69 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 14.82   15.71    Taiwan 18.31 14.82 14.90 16.96 15.26
70 Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 14.44   15.75    Taiwan 15.98 14.44 15.77 15.50 17.71
71 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 12.36   15.85    Taiwan 12.36 16.50 17.08 14.78 16.28
72 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 15.57   15.85    Taiwan 15.66 15.57 15.94 15.95 19.76
73 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.49   15.93    Taiwan 14.16 16.74 16.90 22.49 13.49
74 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 14.63   15.98    Taiwan 16.27 15.22 14.63 19.95 16.44
75 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 15.50   16.19    Taiwan 16.11 15.50 15.83 16.64 19.11
76 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.57   16.21    Taiwan 16.85 16.63 13.57 15.16 23.15
77 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 13.95   16.37    Taiwan 13.95 16.84 14.50 23.47 17.76
78 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 14.09   16.46    Taiwan 14.09 15.53 17.98 17.74 16.12
79 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 15.56   16.68    Taiwan 15.56 16.68 19.96 16.73 16.62
80 Rodrigo Zarate 14.16   16.70    Peru 21.28 18.17 17.35 14.57 14.16
81 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 13.41   16.84    Taiwan 15.70 19.10 15.73 13.41 22.69
82 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.69   17.06    Taiwan 18.97 26.52 14.69 15.55 16.66
83 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 15.71   17.55    Taiwan 18.51 15.93 15.71 18.87 18.21
84 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 15.68   17.57    Taiwan 15.68 17.88 20.42 17.03 17.81
85 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 17.44   17.96    Taiwan 17.44 17.77 17.90 18.22 26.40
86 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 17.65   18.87    China 18.04 DNF 17.86 17.65 20.70
87 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 18.47   18.92    Taiwan 18.89 22.09 19.12 18.47 18.75
88 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 16.94   19.28    Taiwan 16.94 19.25 20.16 18.44 DNF
89 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 16.17   19.35    Taiwan 20.03 21.01 20.73 17.28 16.17
90 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 15.91   19.57    Taiwan 17.44 15.91 22.58 18.68 22.78
91 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 17.28   20.17    Taiwan 17.28 21.76 26.42 18.57 20.18
92 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.59   20.40    Taiwan 20.75 25.08 14.59 20.92 19.54
93 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 17.95   20.56    Taiwan 17.95 20.55 20.24 20.89 23.06
94 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 18.22   20.57    Taiwan 30.46 19.51 22.09 18.22 20.12
95 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 15.86   20.60    Taiwan 22.84 18.15 20.80 28.09 15.86
96 Yao-Yu Hsieh (謝曜宇) 15.75   20.75    Taiwan DNF 15.75 22.61 16.34 23.30
97 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 18.92   20.91    Taiwan 22.07 20.55 27.56 20.10 18.92
98 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 19.75   21.00    Taiwan 30.29 20.32 19.75 20.87 21.82
99 De-You Liu (劉德佑) 17.90   21.10    Taiwan 18.01 35.36 25.40 19.88 17.90
100 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.36   21.80    Japan 18.36 24.50 18.62 24.32 22.46
101 Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 20.95   22.00    Taiwan 21.47 20.95 21.22 24.74 23.31
102 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 15.99   22.46    Taiwan 24.56 22.23 24.51 15.99 20.65
103 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 17.18   22.60    Taiwan 24.16 17.18 24.47 21.23 22.42
104 Chia-Yu Chou (周家宇) 20.94   22.63    Taiwan 40.29 21.83 25.04 21.02 20.94
105 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 19.08   23.27    Taiwan 29.96 21.28 21.16 19.08 27.37
106 Yi-Qi Chen (陳依琪) 23.46   23.64    Taiwan 23.47 23.60 25.39 23.46 23.86
107 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 18.76   24.03    Taiwan 18.76 23.67 25.93 33.73 22.48
108 Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢) 22.32   24.20    Taiwan 24.50 23.19 22.32 25.50 24.91
109 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 20.58   24.38    Taiwan 28.05 21.87 20.58 26.06 25.21
110 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 20.98   25.78    Taiwan 22.90 20.98 30.28 27.36 27.08
111 Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰) 25.01   25.85    Taiwan 25.01 25.34 25.43 26.78 27.43
112 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 20.53   25.91    Hong Kong 24.12 26.37 20.53 27.25 28.28
113 Wei-Ta Huang (黃威達) 20.65   26.14    Taiwan 20.84 20.65 DNF 26.80 30.77
114 Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 19.60   26.40    Taiwan 27.97 27.41 26.33 25.47 19.60
115 Yu-Hsiang Zheng (鄭宇翔) 14.89   26.54    Taiwan 27.42 28.34 23.86 14.89 28.36
116 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 22.21   27.58    Taiwan 25.56 27.49 30.65 22.21 29.68
117 Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 26.94   28.40    Taiwan 26.94 DNF 27.42 27.42 30.35
118 Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪) 20.34   29.03    Taiwan 38.76 20.34 26.38 34.01 26.71
119 Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 25.52   29.56    Taiwan DNF 25.52 29.38 31.58 27.71
120 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 24.65   29.94    Taiwan 33.21 25.84 30.76 24.65 40.38
121 Yun Han (韓雲) 24.63   30.62    Taiwan 24.63 30.16 31.47 45.35 30.24
122 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 25.29   30.68    Taiwan 31.40 26.71 33.93 36.05 25.29
123 Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞) 25.32   30.92    Taiwan 29.63 35.77 25.32 29.66 33.48
124 Chun-Kai Liao (廖俊凱) 32.90   34.89    Taiwan 49.97 33.90 35.27 32.90 35.50
125 Kuang-Hsin Mao (茆廣欣) 29.07   35.04    Taiwan 34.04 37.76 47.43 29.07 33.33
126 Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 30.87   36.13    Taiwan 30.87 35.18 36.91 49.98 36.30
127 Chun-Yu Lin (林駿宇) 34.53   37.93    Taiwan 36.31 47.19 39.08 34.53 38.41
128 Geng-Shuo Yeh (葉耕碩) 34.94   41.49    Taiwan 44.53 40.25 34.94 39.69 57.79
129 Yin-Hsu Chen (陳胤旭) 34.63   44.33    Taiwan 34.63 37.76 39.83 1:01.46 55.40
130 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 39.25   44.57    Taiwan 53.09 41.77 41.93 50.02 39.25
131 Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎) 38.57   44.89    Taiwan 45.51 58.65 38.57 42.62 46.55
132 Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻) 39.34   45.73    Taiwan 42.53 59.83 55.19 39.47 39.34
133 Yi-Zheng Xie (謝一正) 46.57   56.84    Taiwan 55.82 1:37.30 1:01.14 53.56 46.57
134 Yu-Kai Chen (陳昱愷) 45.11   59.38    Taiwan 54.34 1:10.19 53.61 1:10.53 45.11
135 Pin-Kuan Lin (林品寬) 50.82   1:03.08    Taiwan 1:12.61 50.82 1:06.53 1:07.10 55.61
136 Ze-Wen Ma (馬澤文) 56.15   1:03.77    Taiwan 1:27.66 1:01.75 56.84 1:12.72 56.15
137 Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 47.55   1:07.01    Taiwan 1:26.42 58.66 DNF 55.96 47.55
138 Wei-Ting Shi (施韋廷) 57.84   2:09.42    Taiwan DNF 57.84 59.46 3:55.93 1:32.88
139 Wei-Gang Li (李偉綱) 1:47.89   2:09.89    Taiwan 2:11.76 1:47.89 2:13.36 2:04.56 2:23.62
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.93   8.22    Taiwan 7.36 9.87 6.93 11.59 7.43
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.31   8.51    Taiwan 7.31 9.16 8.00 8.36 9.21
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.53   8.60    Taiwan 8.32 7.53 12.48 8.95 8.54
4 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.55   9.82    Taiwan 9.06 7.55 10.26 11.52 10.14
5 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 7.56   10.32    Taiwan 8.95 11.20 12.46 7.56 10.80
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.39   10.45    Taiwan 9.39 12.44 9.62 11.20 10.52
7 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.59   10.63    Taiwan 11.77 8.59 11.24 10.47 10.19
8 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.15   10.84    Taiwan DNF 9.68 9.42 9.15 13.42
9 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.35   10.86    Taiwan 11.69 11.51 9.38 9.35 12.91
10 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.34   10.92    Taiwan 9.34 10.61 11.66 10.81 11.33
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.60   11.06    Taiwan 11.84 DNF 10.60 10.68 10.65
12 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.22   11.13    Taiwan 9.22 14.40 10.24 9.81 13.35
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.40   11.20    Taiwan 11.48 12.22 11.00 10.40 11.13
14 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.51   11.31    Taiwan 13.96 12.07 10.51 10.89 10.96
15 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 10.57   11.55    Hong Kong 10.68 13.90 10.94 10.57 13.02
16 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 10.84   11.59    Taiwan 11.34 11.76 10.84 11.68 12.93
17 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 10.11   11.62    Taiwan 14.58 12.06 11.41 10.11 11.38
18 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 9.80   11.65    Taiwan 12.96 9.80 12.01 13.08 9.98
19 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.66   11.68    Taiwan 12.17 11.24 9.66 11.63 12.44
20 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.92   11.72    Taiwan 12.95 11.70 13.12 10.51 8.92
21 Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.53   11.72    Taiwan 11.40 11.94 9.53 11.82 14.34
22 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 9.81   11.74    Taiwan 10.56 9.81 13.58 16.63 11.08
23 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.37   11.80    Taiwan 13.92 17.40 10.97 10.37 10.52
24 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 10.33   11.97    Taiwan 10.55 13.33 10.33 12.31 13.05
25 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 10.65   12.03    Taiwan 11.66 12.98 12.78 11.65 10.65
26 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 11.31   12.03    Taiwan 11.80 12.77 13.35 11.31 11.53
27 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 11.46   12.05    Taiwan 11.46 11.93 12.14 12.11 12.12
28 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.42   12.08    Taiwan 11.78 12.43 11.42 12.04 13.36
29 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.73   12.18    Taiwan 16.17 12.40 10.73 11.73 12.41
30 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.36   12.25    Taiwan 12.71 11.74 11.36 12.42 12.59
31 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.57   12.27    Taiwan 15.34 11.33 10.57 11.68 13.81
32 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.66   12.35    Hong Kong 10.66 15.77 11.27 11.40 14.37
33 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.66   12.40    Taiwan 11.66 12.10 12.67 12.44 14.41
34 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.75   12.45    Taiwan 11.75 12.77 13.59 12.08 12.50
35 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.61   12.52    Taiwan 12.91 12.37 12.27 10.61 DNF
36 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 10.40   12.58    Taiwan 10.69 12.68 10.40 15.68 14.38
37 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 10.80   12.60    Taiwan 12.77 16.05 10.80 11.90 13.13
38 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 11.05   13.00    Taiwan 14.27 12.81 13.30 11.05 12.90
39 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.08   13.01    Taiwan 12.67 11.08 13.66 12.69 20.86
40 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.93   13.30    Taiwan 12.55 14.33 13.69 13.65 10.93
41 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 11.68   13.36    Taiwan 13.30 16.09 11.68 12.52 14.26
42 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.03   13.45    Taiwan 12.78 14.96 12.99 14.57 12.03
43 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.36   13.52    Taiwan 11.36 14.46 11.46 14.63 18.18
44 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 12.59   13.54    Taiwan 14.46 13.57 12.59 13.78 13.27
45 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.84   13.64    Hong Kong 10.84 13.01 19.83 16.32 11.60
46 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 12.34   13.64    Taiwan 13.33 13.25 14.63 14.33 12.34
47 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 12.64   13.70    Taiwan 12.81 14.64 14.99 12.64 13.65
48 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 12.75   13.83    Taiwan 14.05 17.15 12.75 14.21 13.24
49 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.35   13.97    Taiwan 15.44 13.96 14.16 13.78 12.35
50 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.15   14.00    Taiwan 14.10 15.52 12.15 15.72 12.38
51 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.50   14.22    Taiwan 12.68 11.50 15.86 15.44 14.54
52 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.95   14.25    China 9.95 15.91 15.73 15.49 11.52
53 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 12.11   14.26    Taiwan 15.69 14.27 12.11 12.96 15.56
54 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.07   14.35    Taiwan 15.81 15.36 13.63 13.07 14.07
55 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 12.93   14.43    Hong Kong 15.96 16.56 12.93 13.57 13.75
56 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.90   14.43    Taiwan 14.66 15.61 14.08 14.54 13.90
57 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 13.36   14.68    Taiwan 14.42 14.70 18.25 14.91 13.36
58 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 11.24   14.69    Taiwan 12.96 11.24 18.90 14.62 16.50
59 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.86   14.74    Indonesia 14.60 20.19 14.27 15.34 11.86
60 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.96   14.98    Malaysia 14.62 DNF 11.96 13.44 16.87
61 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 11.52   15.04    Taiwan 15.37 15.43 15.44 11.52 14.31
62 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 13.72   15.06    Taiwan 13.72 16.47 14.36 14.94 15.89
63 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.92   15.08    Taiwan 13.92 16.76 15.92 14.59 14.72
64 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 12.80   15.25    Taiwan 16.63 12.80 15.23 16.50 14.03
65 Rodrigo Zarate 14.54   15.45    Peru 15.96 14.65 15.74 14.54 16.39
66 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 14.50   15.53    Taiwan 15.10 16.83 14.66 18.07 14.50
67 Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 12.55   15.65    Taiwan 15.32 15.18 12.55 16.44 21.56
68 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.09   15.72    China 15.24 13.84 37.24 13.09 18.09
69 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 13.55   15.72    Taiwan 15.58 15.63 15.96 13.55 20.00
70 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.09   15.85    Hong Kong 15.73 17.93 14.92 13.09 16.91
71 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 15.33   15.85    Taiwan 15.39 15.96 15.33 16.21 16.20
72 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.91   16.26    Taiwan 12.91 15.00 DNF 18.92 14.86
73 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 14.45   16.28    China 15.27 16.85 14.45 16.71 19.48
74 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 14.21   16.36    Taiwan 14.21 17.07 19.94 16.87 15.15
75 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 15.67   16.52    Taiwan 16.15 17.56 19.55 15.84 15.67
76 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.48   16.53    Taiwan 13.48 15.66 18.75 19.89 15.18
77 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.12   16.54    Taiwan 17.29 15.90 16.42 14.12 17.35
78 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 14.19   16.65    Taiwan 14.19 17.65 17.84 18.06 14.45
79 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 16.49   16.76    Taiwan 16.78 16.83 16.67 16.49 17.12
80 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.39   17.24    Taiwan 18.72 18.40 14.59 14.39 19.41
81 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 15.14   17.62    Taiwan 15.14 20.40 16.09 19.71 17.07
82 Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 16.91   17.64    Taiwan 18.53 16.91 18.40 17.40 17.13
83 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 15.48   17.67    Taiwan 15.48 18.89 21.72 16.25 17.87
84 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 15.67   17.68    Taiwan 19.77 17.77 15.67 17.44 17.83
85 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.40   17.92    Taiwan 22.18 17.58 17.91 15.40 18.27
86 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 15.81   18.00    Taiwan 18.88 17.19 18.93 17.92 15.81
87 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 17.42   18.39    Taiwan 17.42 19.29 23.69 17.56 18.31
88 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 16.36   19.13    Taiwan 16.36 21.29 19.19 16.91 21.92
89 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 16.90   19.19    Taiwan 16.90 18.60 20.95 18.01 27.50
90 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 17.60   20.22    Taiwan 17.60 22.23 20.97 19.19 20.51
91 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 16.59   20.25    Taiwan 20.66 20.45 16.59 22.75 19.65
92 Yao-Yu Hsieh (謝曜宇) 18.22   20.30    Taiwan 22.79 19.62 20.85 20.44 18.22
93 De-You Liu (劉德佑) 16.35   20.34    Taiwan 22.00 17.00 22.02 16.35 22.49
94 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 18.82   20.57    Japan 19.32 23.38 19.02 DNF 18.82
95 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 16.77   20.74    Taiwan 16.77 20.63 22.64 22.00 19.58
96 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 15.31   20.88    Taiwan 17.43 25.87 24.46 15.31 20.75
97 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 16.40   21.82    Taiwan 16.40 22.20 22.54 20.72 23.53
98 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 18.49   22.32    Taiwan 21.26 21.90 23.79 18.49 46.95
99 Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 21.83   24.69    Taiwan 23.31 25.82 28.34 21.83 24.95
100 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 19.27   24.79    Taiwan 22.76 41.71 22.11 29.51 19.27
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.06   8.18    Taiwan 7.80 9.38 7.35 7.06 10.50
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91   9.22    Taiwan 9.90 8.83 8.94 6.91 13.86
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.50   9.35    Taiwan 9.33 8.77 9.96 10.44 8.50
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.02   9.53    Taiwan 8.06 8.02 11.69 11.21 9.33
5 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.66   10.00    Taiwan 11.59 9.02 8.66 9.83 11.14
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.66   10.35    Taiwan 10.61 9.66 10.77 9.66 10.97
7 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.89   10.42    Taiwan 8.99 12.56 9.93 12.34 8.89
8 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.45   10.47    Taiwan 11.83 9.82 11.09 10.50 9.45
9 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.29   10.49    Taiwan 12.32 10.37 10.55 10.55 10.29
10 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.09   10.62    Taiwan 9.32 9.09 11.81 12.53 10.73
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.90   10.69    Taiwan 16.27 9.69 11.54 8.90 10.84
12 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.24   10.75    Taiwan 11.08 12.08 10.80 10.24 10.38
13 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 9.42   10.89    Taiwan 9.42 10.63 11.33 10.71 11.99
14 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.58   10.94    Taiwan 11.36 9.58 10.69 17.46 10.77
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.61   11.40    Taiwan 10.98 11.28 12.28 9.61 11.94
16 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.45   11.44    Taiwan 10.84 11.15 12.33 10.45 13.36
17 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 11.01   11.52    Taiwan 12.52 11.35 11.61 11.01 11.59
18 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 10.62   11.72    Taiwan 11.73 11.01 12.41 10.62 17.49
19 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.42   11.97    Taiwan 11.42 11.88 13.92 12.56 11.47
20 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.97   12.09    Taiwan 12.02 12.00 11.97 12.26 12.61
21 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 10.37   12.17    Taiwan 11.77 12.72 10.37 12.11 12.63
22 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.95   12.17    Hong Kong 11.18 10.95 14.04 14.37 11.29
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.50   12.19    Taiwan 10.50 12.91 11.97 11.68 12.99
24 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.99   12.23    Taiwan 11.57 12.64 12.52 12.59 9.99
25 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 11.33   12.29    Hong Kong 11.33 12.11 13.21 11.54 13.53
26 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.78   12.39    Taiwan 11.78 13.22 12.05 14.21 11.91
27 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.87   12.60    Taiwan 14.06 12.02 14.02 8.87 11.77
28 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 10.75   12.68    Taiwan 12.91 13.68 11.44 13.84 10.75
29 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.67   12.80    Taiwan 10.67 13.88 13.06 12.63 12.72
30 Pei Pan (潘霈) 11.84   12.98    Taiwan 13.55 12.25 13.15 11.84 14.15
31 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 10.83   13.14    Taiwan 13.44 14.93 12.61 10.83 13.36
32 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 11.82   13.34    Taiwan 14.16 13.76 12.95 13.31 11.82
33 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 11.28   13.47    Taiwan 12.07 15.92 DNF 12.41 11.28
34 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 11.80   13.49    Taiwan 13.07 11.80 13.75 13.66 DNF
35 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 13.92   14.34    Taiwan 13.92 13.99 14.59 14.43 15.78
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.34   7.99    Taiwan 7.54 10.95 7.34 8.12 8.32
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.82   8.09    Taiwan 7.87 10.95 7.93 7.82 8.47
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.16   8.89    Taiwan 10.66 9.39 8.93 8.36 8.16
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91   9.35    Taiwan 9.42 9.18 10.68 9.45 6.91
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 7.89   9.63    Taiwan 8.95 12.12 10.21 7.89 9.73
6 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.58   10.44    Taiwan 9.58 10.63 12.24 9.66 11.04
7 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.06   10.57    Taiwan 10.98 10.40 10.79 10.51 10.06
8 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.30   10.78    Taiwan 8.52 13.36 11.91 8.30 11.90
9 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 10.13   10.98    Taiwan 10.13 11.72 10.13 12.02 11.10
10 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.96   11.25    Taiwan 12.56 8.96 12.72 10.16 11.03
11 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.71   11.34    Taiwan 11.12 13.25 13.28 9.66 8.71
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.88   12.14    Taiwan 12.56 9.88 12.62 13.17 11.25
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.01   2.71    Taiwan 3.09 2.51 2.53 3.27 2.01
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.50   3.25    Taiwan 3.27 3.22 3.27 4.05 2.50
3 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.90   3.49    Taiwan 3.30 4.92 3.81 3.36 2.90
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.51   4.12    Taiwan 3.36 3.88 5.13 2.51 7.26
5 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3.16   4.20    Taiwan 4.37 4.84 DNF 3.39 3.16
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.49   4.21    Taiwan 3.36 4.62 8.99 4.64 2.49
7 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.85   4.23    Hong Kong 4.32 4.36 4.67 4.01 2.85
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.78   4.24    Taiwan 4.12 4.74 3.99 3.78 4.60
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.46   4.50    Taiwan 3.46 4.01 4.81 5.15 4.67
10 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.36   4.54    Taiwan 6.87 3.36 4.08 5.07 4.46
11 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.20   4.56    Taiwan 4.62 4.72 4.20 4.35 5.27
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.58   4.59    Taiwan 1.58 4.30 DNF 2.08 7.38
13 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.85   4.61    Taiwan 3.85 5.79 4.25 4.95 4.63
14 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 2.87   4.68    Taiwan 4.69 5.75 2.87 5.04 4.30
15 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.25   4.73    Taiwan 4.82 3.25 4.18 10.23 5.19
16 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.64   4.74    Taiwan 3.88 7.22 6.42 3.92 3.64
17 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3.21   4.83    Taiwan 10.93 3.21 5.14 4.47 4.88
18 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 3.32   4.84    Taiwan 4.05 5.78 5.73 3.32 4.75
19 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.83   4.87    Taiwan 4.67 5.44 4.51 3.83 5.61
20 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 4.18   4.88    Taiwan 4.65 4.18 5.62 5.94 4.38
21 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.34   4.89    Taiwan 5.03 8.68 4.09 5.55 3.34
22 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4.63   4.97    Taiwan 4.68 4.63 5.30 5.43 4.92
23 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.72   4.99    Taiwan 4.94 3.72 4.53 10.21 5.50
24 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 3.63   5.01    Taiwan 5.42 4.52 5.09 6.93 3.63
25 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.51   5.04    Taiwan 5.16 5.92 3.51 6.71 4.03
26 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2.86   5.07    Taiwan 5.09 4.77 5.36 6.09 2.86
27 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.04   5.07    Taiwan 5.39 5.96 5.92 3.04 3.89
28 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 4.11   5.10    Taiwan DNF 4.11 6.82 4.20 4.28
29 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.97   5.12    Hong Kong 5.09 4.88 3.97 8.06 5.38
30 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.14   5.15    Taiwan 5.71 4.94 5.03 4.14 5.48
31 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.53   5.17    Taiwan 3.53 5.12 5.12 5.26 5.60
32 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 4.93   5.17    Taiwan 5.36 4.97 4.93 5.19 6.69
33 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 3.17   5.26    Taiwan 7.35 7.68 3.26 3.17 5.18
34 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.95   5.27    Taiwan 6.46 4.95 5.22 5.38 5.20
35 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.81   5.38    Malaysia 4.81 5.99 5.46 4.98 5.70
36 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 4.92   5.46    Taiwan 5.63 5.22 6.59 5.53 4.92
37 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.84   5.50    Taiwan 3.84 6.16 DNF 5.52 4.81
38 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.43   5.51    China 5.55 6.27 4.43 5.47 5.52
39 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 2.70   5.62    Taiwan 5.96 6.03 5.49 2.70 5.42
40 Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 4.88   5.63    Taiwan 5.03 4.88 5.81 6.06 6.25
41 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.00   5.73    Taiwan 5.00 6.09 8.96 5.52 5.58
42 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 5.05   5.81    China 5.32 6.47 5.05 13.58 5.65
43 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.31   5.82    Taiwan 4.55 8.57 4.31 4.34 DNF
44 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.33   5.86    Taiwan 7.51 4.33 6.30 5.70 5.57
45 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 5.12   5.92    Taiwan 5.44 5.12 5.92 6.76 6.40
46 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.97   5.94    Taiwan 5.75 5.53 7.58 6.55 4.97
47 Shi-Yan Yeh (葉士晏) 4.09   5.95    Taiwan 4.09 5.73 6.31 7.35 5.80
48 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.38   5.95    Taiwan 5.60 7.57 4.67 4.38 8.73
49 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 4.30   5.99    Taiwan 7.22 5.25 6.76 5.97 4.30
50 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5.16   6.00    China 5.76 5.88 6.37 9.95 5.16
51 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.88   6.02    Taiwan 6.09 7.24 5.90 4.88 6.07
52 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 5.19   6.06    Taiwan 5.88 6.03 6.27 5.19 6.44
53 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.63   6.12    Taiwan 7.14 7.38 5.61 5.60 4.63
54 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 4.79   6.27    Taiwan 6.38 9.86 6.68 4.79 5.74
55 Rodrigo Zarate 4.79   6.34    Peru 7.06 4.79 5.58 6.37 7.59
56 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 5.39   6.38    Taiwan 6.28 8.37 5.39 7.23 5.64
57 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.11   6.44    Taiwan 5.20 8.19 13.18 5.93 4.11
58 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.53   6.45    Taiwan 6.45 8.96 4.53 6.84 6.05
59 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 4.43   6.52    Hong Kong 6.63 8.39 4.54 8.53 4.43
60 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 5.71   6.66    Taiwan 6.07 5.71 6.42 7.50 16.22
61 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 5.56   6.93    Taiwan 7.46 6.67 8.63 6.65 5.56
62 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 4.58   7.00    Taiwan 4.58 7.54 6.85 7.89 6.61
63 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 6.19   7.13    Taiwan 6.19 6.79 6.83 10.94 7.77
64 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 5.50   7.32    Taiwan 5.50 8.86 7.40 10.47 5.69
65 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 4.98   7.50    Taiwan 7.06 10.13 4.98 12.63 5.31
66 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 5.69   7.63    Taiwan 10.21 8.14 7.16 7.58 5.69
67 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.32   7.64    Indonesia 11.53 6.87 5.32 10.56 5.50
68 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.30   7.66    Taiwan 7.82 8.27 3.30 7.12 8.03
69 Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 6.12   7.96    Taiwan 6.12 8.94 8.44 6.50 9.45
70 Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 5.49   8.04    Taiwan 5.49 7.40 8.58 10.29 8.13
71 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 6.94   8.11    Taiwan 8.79 6.94 8.31 7.24 8.79
72 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 5.10   8.34    Taiwan 5.25 DNF 6.68 13.10 5.10
73 Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 6.32   8.60    Taiwan 9.75 7.83 8.22 6.32 10.17
74 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 7.45   9.67    Taiwan 11.54 9.29 8.19 15.84 7.45
75 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.37   10.08    Japan 10.51 10.08 6.37 10.96 9.66
76 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 5.36   10.35    Taiwan 6.46 12.56 12.04 16.65 5.36
77 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 8.47   10.50    Taiwan 10.51 9.13 11.87 8.47 13.25
78 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 5.86   11.65    Taiwan 15.02 18.37 5.86 8.14 11.80
79 Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈) 13.10   13.74    Taiwan 13.10 13.44 13.40 23.52 14.38
80 Yu-Kai Chen (陳昱愷) 13.21   17.07    Taiwan DNF 13.21 17.46 13.28 20.48
81 Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 14.68   21.51    Taiwan 31.31 26.22 17.00 21.31 14.68
82 Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻) 13.26   21.88    Taiwan 17.44 27.57 35.00 13.26 20.62
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.30   2.69    Taiwan 2.36 3.23 5.67 2.49 2.30
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.40   3.03    Taiwan 3.46 3.38 2.90 2.81 2.40
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.60   3.08    Taiwan 3.33 3.18 3.20 1.60 2.85
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.90   3.64    Taiwan 3.09 3.55 4.29 2.90 5.08
5 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2.72   3.73    Taiwan 3.73 4.69 3.59 3.88 2.72
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.66   3.86    Hong Kong 3.86 5.22 3.88 3.66 3.83
7 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.03   3.95    Taiwan 6.20 4.33 3.49 4.04 2.03
8 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.25   4.07    Taiwan 5.00 4.38 4.75 3.08 2.25
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.50   4.12    Taiwan 4.55 4.09 5.83 3.71 3.50
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.97   4.14    Taiwan 4.67 4.44 4.31 3.67 2.97
11 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 3.74   4.36    Taiwan 4.37 3.74 4.26 4.44 5.22
12 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.54   4.60    Taiwan 4.44 4.97 4.40 5.42 3.54
13 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 3.79   4.64    Taiwan 8.37 3.79 4.12 4.35 5.46
14 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.58   4.68    Taiwan 4.54 3.58 5.33 5.60 4.18
15 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3.93   4.71    Taiwan 3.93 5.36 4.08 10.69 4.68
16 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.31   4.74    Taiwan 3.92 5.73 4.57 8.88 2.31
17 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.33   4.83    Taiwan 4.78 6.15 4.33 4.59 5.13
18 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.89   5.09    Hong Kong 4.41 6.06 3.89 12.15 4.81
19 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.52   5.12    Taiwan 6.05 3.52 3.67 9.40 5.63
20 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 3.67   5.15    Taiwan 5.69 9.54 4.96 4.79 3.67
21 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.11   5.16    Taiwan 5.35 6.25 4.86 4.11 5.27
22 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.72   5.22    Taiwan 3.72 7.09 6.50 4.85 4.31
23 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.17   5.34    Taiwan 7.47 5.75 4.17 4.90 5.38
24 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.56   5.42    Taiwan 7.13 7.88 4.34 4.78 3.56
25 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.44   5.50    Taiwan 5.42 7.13 6.03 4.44 5.06
26 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 3.92   5.57    Taiwan 4.00 6.21 6.50 7.10 3.92
27 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 4.26   5.72    Taiwan 5.83 6.38 6.44 4.95 4.26
28 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4.31   5.73    Taiwan 5.60 5.53 6.11 4.31 6.06
29 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 5.02   5.98    Taiwan 6.71 5.77 8.51 5.02 5.45
30 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 4.77   6.30    Taiwan 6.06 5.37 9.32 7.46 4.77
31 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.47   6.37    Taiwan 6.98 6.15 7.12 5.97 4.47
32 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.24   6.62    Malaysia 6.55 8.36 6.55 5.24 6.77
33 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.56   6.77    Taiwan 3.84 11.87 4.60 3.56 DNF
34 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.33   7.05    Taiwan 5.98 7.70 7.46 8.51 5.33
35 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3.59   7.49    Taiwan 7.25 11.08 11.60 4.14 3.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.48   2.27    Taiwan 2.57 3.21 1.48 2.66 1.57
2 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.10   2.47    Taiwan 5.76 2.25 1.10 2.46 2.69
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.19   2.52    Taiwan 4.08 2.65 1.19 2.33 2.57
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.80   3.06    Taiwan 5.77 4.22 1.80 2.40 2.57
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.93   3.18    Taiwan 3.86 3.12 2.55 1.93 4.15
6 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.23   3.28    Taiwan 4.40 2.95 1.23 4.00 2.89
7 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2.68   3.46    Taiwan 7.11 4.32 2.74 2.68 3.32
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.27   3.81    Taiwan 4.41 9.05 1.27 2.14 4.88
9 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 3.01   4.36    Taiwan 7.00 5.39 3.01 3.17 4.53
10 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.42   4.43    Taiwan 4.70 5.20 4.57 3.42 4.03
11 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.02   4.86    Taiwan 4.72 4.02 4.45 15.72 5.40
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1.38   NR 5.16    Hong Kong 8.53 5.18 1.38 6.77 3.52
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.72   33.51    Taiwan 31.80 36.26 31.72 36.20 32.52
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.26   37.13    Taiwan 36.85 31.26 34.85 41.69 39.70
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 32.21   38.46    Taiwan 33.94 45.89 43.66 32.21 37.78
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.99   39.02    Taiwan 40.44 34.75 30.99 42.15 41.87
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 37.15   40.83    Taiwan 40.30 37.15 42.60 45.30 39.60
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.59   41.16    Hong Kong 44.76 31.59 45.07 35.63 43.09
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 35.35   41.24    Taiwan 39.04 DNF 40.75 35.35 43.93
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.89   41.54    Taiwan 37.89 43.40 40.38 40.84 45.27
9 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 34.33   42.19    Hong Kong 43.47 43.29 1:06.88 39.81 34.33
10 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 38.94   43.58    Taiwan 38.94 44.39 41.58 44.77 49.99
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.84   44.26    Taiwan 44.81 35.84 46.24 45.52 42.45
12 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.54   44.59    Taiwan 47.65 40.55 45.58 49.93 37.54
13 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 41.26   45.03    Taiwan 45.33 41.26 45.68 44.07 47.72
14 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 41.88   45.48    Taiwan 45.55 41.88 47.18 45.96 44.93
15 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 41.35   45.61    Taiwan 45.56 42.21 41.35 49.06 59.64
16 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 38.76   45.66    Taiwan 50.09 42.37 49.18 45.43 38.76
17 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 40.04   45.91    Taiwan 46.98 46.26 49.98 40.04 44.50
18 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.08   46.29    Taiwan 54.11 47.16 45.05 40.08 46.65
19 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 39.58   46.31    Taiwan 48.03 51.89 48.07 42.83 39.58
20 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 45.58   47.30    Taiwan 49.40 45.58 45.91 50.02 46.58
21 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39.59   47.47    Taiwan 49.24 53.06 53.36 40.11 39.59
22 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 32.91   47.60    Taiwan 43.90 52.36 32.91 46.53 52.49
23 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 42.52   48.01    Taiwan 46.29 42.52 52.74 1:05.15 45.01
24 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 44.81   48.24    Hong Kong 44.81 46.27 50.09 48.36 58.08
25 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 43.43   48.39    Taiwan 54.64 44.02 49.33 51.83 43.43
26 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 46.02   48.58    Taiwan 54.35 52.15 46.02 46.88 46.72
27 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 45.78   48.98    Taiwan 54.96 47.99 48.33 50.61 45.78
28 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 47.38   49.20    Taiwan 1:00.69 50.08 47.38 48.98 48.53
29 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 47.90   49.51    Taiwan 47.90 53.46 49.30 49.34 49.89
30 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 48.15   50.20    Taiwan 55.82 48.15 48.81 50.54 51.25
31 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 44.34   50.30    Taiwan 1:03.82 50.06 51.27 49.56 44.34
32 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 44.84   51.40    Taiwan 50.25 1:02.13 48.77 55.18 44.84
33 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 45.33   51.54    Taiwan 47.49 52.97 45.33 54.15 1:08.79
34 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 45.34   52.02    Taiwan 55.41 50.68 54.85 45.34 50.52
35 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 44.96   52.41    Taiwan 1:02.53 44.96 47.83 46.86 1:14.42
36 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 51.54   52.94    Taiwan 52.12 54.47 51.54 55.25 52.24
37 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 46.30   53.53    Taiwan 53.28 49.41 46.30 57.89 1:01.59
38 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 49.59   54.00    Taiwan 54.64 55.02 54.63 49.59 52.74
39 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 50.00   54.09    Taiwan 50.04 55.84 56.39 57.33 50.00
40 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 48.89   54.10    Taiwan 56.13 51.15 55.02 56.68 48.89
41 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 48.87   54.20    Taiwan 56.85 53.48 58.67 52.28 48.87
42 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 48.66   54.34    Hong Kong 56.52 52.15 54.36 1:12.75 48.66
43 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 46.18   54.38    Taiwan 49.54 1:05.64 46.18 48.72 1:04.89
44 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 47.19   55.67    China 1:10.51 1:06.70 47.19 52.36 47.95
45 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 50.76   55.74    Taiwan 50.76 1:48.68 59.38 53.64 54.20
46 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 49.01   56.04    Indonesia 59.73 49.01 49.26 59.13 DNF
47 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 48.91   56.25    Taiwan 57.91 1:01.52 57.56 53.28 48.91
48 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 47.52   56.49    Taiwan 54.25 47.52 55.21 1:00.54 1:00.01
49 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 53.65   57.90    Taiwan 56.31 53.65 58.18 1:00.13 59.21
50 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 47.89   58.93    China 57.14 47.89 1:01.50 1:01.59 58.16
51 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 54.71   59.41    Taiwan 1:03.45 56.92 57.86 54.71 1:03.90
52 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 49.96   1:01.30    Taiwan 49.96 DNF 55.38 1:04.16 1:04.35
53 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 57.51   1:01.31    Taiwan 59.06 1:03.12 57.51 1:01.75 1:06.94
54 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 54.79   1:01.96    Taiwan 1:01.64 59.01 1:08.30 1:05.23 54.79
55 Rodrigo Zarate 58.31   1:02.43    Peru 58.31 1:05.86 1:02.68 58.83 1:05.78
56 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 59.68   1:02.52    Taiwan 1:02.58 1:03.47 1:38.00 59.68 1:01.50
57 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 55.88   1:02.59    Malaysia 1:10.33 1:10.69 59.09 55.88 58.35
58 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 53.66   1:03.04    Taiwan 1:02.51 53.66 1:05.52 1:06.17 1:01.09
59 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 57.07   1:03.19    Taiwan 1:01.15 1:04.18 57.07 1:04.76 1:04.25
60 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 58.02   1:06.16    Taiwan DNF 58.02 1:00.38 1:03.06 1:15.03
61 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 57.77   1:06.25    Taiwan 1:05.71 1:15.18 1:03.05 57.77 1:09.99
62 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 1:07.05   1:08.20    Taiwan 1:08.43 1:07.05 1:09.55 1:08.16 1:08.02
63 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 1:03.69   1:08.35    Taiwan 1:04.82 1:12.39 1:07.85 1:03.69 1:13.11
64 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 53.77   1:08.90    Taiwan 1:05.05 1:12.86 53.77 1:15.13 1:08.79
65 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:03.56   1:11.33    Taiwan 1:32.94 1:03.56 1:08.30 1:10.19 1:15.50
66 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:08.98   1:13.32    Taiwan 1:08.98 1:13.06 1:11.89 1:15.02 1:19.94
67 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:04.58   1:13.57    Hong Kong 1:10.61 1:19.62 1:04.58 1:18.86 1:11.23
68 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 1:08.43   1:13.86    Taiwan 1:12.54 1:16.44 1:08.43 1:12.59 1:44.74
69 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 58.00   1:14.80    Taiwan 1:21.37 58.00 1:16.95 1:09.05 1:18.39
70 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 57.73   1:17.10    Taiwan 57.73 1:30.05 1:09.16 1:21.46 1:20.69
71 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:06.52   1:17.74    Taiwan 1:29.85 1:22.92 1:12.98 1:17.31 1:06.52
72 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 1:06.31   1:18.47    Taiwan 1:26.39 1:20.10 1:06.31 1:15.01 1:20.30
73 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52   1:19.41    Taiwan 2:22.41 1:14.16 1:12.52 1:17.74 1:26.32
74 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 1:02.59   1:23.07    Taiwan 1:26.72 1:18.21 1:24.28 1:27.94 1:02.59
75 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 1:17.44   1:24.24    Taiwan 1:26.88 1:34.86 1:25.43 1:20.40 1:17.44
76 Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 1:13.68   1:24.83    Taiwan 1:13.68 1:21.91 2:17.37 1:17.56 1:35.03
77 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 1:15.92   1:25.58    Taiwan 1:32.24 1:27.93 1:16.57 1:36.67 1:15.92
78 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:16.53   1:28.66    Taiwan 1:28.29 DNF 1:38.73 1:16.53 1:18.97
79 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:18.10   1:30.99    Taiwan 1:31.54 1:28.17 1:33.27 1:18.10 1:59.33
80 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:41.55      China 1:41.55 1:45.36
81 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 1:45.61      Taiwan 1:57.47 1:45.61
82 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 1:46.32      Taiwan 1:46.32 DNF
83 Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨) 2:03.45      Taiwan 2:03.45 2:17.65
84 Yuan-Hung Lo (羅元鴻) 2:05.84      Taiwan 2:05.84 2:55.13
85 Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 2:11.18      Taiwan 2:11.18 2:27.36
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.77   32.68    Taiwan 30.78 34.47 36.32 30.77 32.79
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.52   34.96    Taiwan 32.52 36.61 35.13 33.13 41.18
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 34.65   36.28   NR  Hong Kong 34.65 35.69 35.11 38.04 46.34
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.15   NR 37.31    Hong Kong 38.22 40.00 33.71 41.02 31.15
5 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 38.11   40.19    Taiwan 38.11 41.17 40.01 48.11 39.40
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.30   40.62    Taiwan 35.30 47.30 38.64 40.73 42.48
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 35.78   40.90    Taiwan 50.80 37.55 39.06 35.78 46.08
8 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 40.26   41.24    Taiwan 41.95 41.17 40.61 40.26 43.63
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 35.08   41.67    Taiwan 41.70 41.08 47.65 35.08 42.24
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 39.45   42.34    Taiwan 54.30 43.84 39.45 41.87 41.30
11 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 42.27   42.63    Taiwan 42.78 42.62 43.84 42.27 42.48
12 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 40.80   43.16    Taiwan 40.80 42.13 44.47 43.10 44.26
13 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 38.73   43.54    Taiwan 43.18 40.02 38.73 47.41 48.02
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 38.07   43.85    Taiwan 45.90 45.48 41.83 44.25 38.07
15 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 40.44   45.94    Taiwan 48.79 47.58 44.17 46.06 40.44
16 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 37.92   46.19    Taiwan 45.08 DNF 37.92 50.05 43.45
17 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 42.85   46.36    Taiwan 42.85 43.94 46.89 48.26 52.62
18 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 41.43   46.58    Taiwan 47.36 55.07 47.02 41.43 45.36
19 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 43.25   47.63    Taiwan 49.55 46.47 55.89 43.25 46.87
20 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 37.41   47.95    Taiwan 44.02 51.73 37.41 48.11 52.72
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 44.30   48.08    Taiwan 45.62 44.30 54.08 1:05.15 44.54
22 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 44.31   48.09    Taiwan 50.94 DNF 44.60 48.74 44.31
23 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 41.83   48.18    Taiwan 52.83 42.55 49.16 41.83 53.62
24 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 44.66   49.23    Taiwan 51.60 55.50 50.28 45.81 44.66
25 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 46.22   49.66    Taiwan 49.16 46.22 56.22 50.50 49.31
26 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 43.77   49.70    Taiwan 43.77 45.30 59.56 52.53 51.27
27 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 44.66   49.84    Taiwan 52.55 49.90 47.08 44.66 57.36
28 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 47.95   50.07    Taiwan 49.13 52.51 54.88 47.95 48.57
29 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 45.46   50.49    Hong Kong 50.44 45.46 51.59 49.44 1:06.32
30 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.77   52.01    Taiwan 52.45 47.50 56.08 45.77 58.16
31 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 46.74   53.09    Taiwan 49.11 57.11 DNF 46.74 53.05
32 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 47.71   53.83    Taiwan 55.65 52.05 1:07.05 53.79 47.71
33 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 51.79   54.16    Taiwan 51.79 55.31 55.13 55.91 52.03
34 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 59.01   1:01.38    Taiwan 1:01.00 1:42.52 1:01.34 59.01 1:01.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.31   32.55    Taiwan 36.44 31.97 31.85 33.83 29.31
2 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 35.65   37.10    Hong Kong 35.65 36.46 38.52 36.31 41.19
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 34.68   37.93    Taiwan 42.45 40.64 34.68 36.07 37.07
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 35.53   38.54    Taiwan 35.99 41.44 35.53 38.18 41.88
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 37.09   39.89    Hong Kong 40.25 37.09 40.87 38.55 47.36
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 37.68   40.62    Taiwan 42.23 37.68 41.84 43.87 37.79
7 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 36.33   42.09    Taiwan 43.51 37.62 46.06 36.33 45.13
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.09   43.33    Taiwan 45.84 45.78 38.38 38.09 46.50
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 39.08   44.84    Taiwan 46.81 48.55 42.76 44.94 39.08
10 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 37.25   45.31    Taiwan 45.05 42.27 48.61 37.25 50.96
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 42.35   45.51    Taiwan 44.22 46.41 45.90 1:01.08 42.35
12 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 40.28   46.23    Taiwan 43.36 43.44 1:33.60 40.28 51.89
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.99   57.80   NR  Taiwan 54.77 1:01.38 52.99 58.76 59.88
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.60   1:07.21    Taiwan 1:07.03 1:02.60 1:12.56 1:11.35 1:03.24
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.31   1:09.23    Taiwan 1:14.39 1:04.00 1:09.83 1:13.86 1:03.31
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.45   1:09.25    Taiwan 1:12.35 1:08.47 1:06.93 1:13.40 1:01.45
5 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:07.54   1:10.19    Taiwan 1:07.54 1:09.66 1:10.85 1:11.62 1:10.05
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.07   1:10.30    Taiwan 1:10.46 1:21.71 1:06.69 1:13.76 1:01.07
7 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:06.21   1:11.73    Hong Kong 1:16.66 1:09.84 1:15.46 1:09.90 1:06.21
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:00.07   1:11.77    Taiwan DNF 1:09.48 1:13.00 1:12.83 1:00.07
9 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:07.96   1:12.74    Taiwan 1:17.29 1:11.14 1:07.96 1:09.80 1:17.53
10 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:04.65   1:13.86    Hong Kong 1:07.08 1:19.63 1:04.65 1:21.79 1:14.86
11 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:06.09   1:15.88    Taiwan 1:14.88 1:14.59 1:18.18 1:06.09 1:28.22
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:15.09   1:16.81    Taiwan 1:15.09 1:15.87 1:18.82 1:18.54 1:16.01
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:15.68   1:17.34    Taiwan 1:19.22 1:16.75 1:18.66 1:15.68 1:16.62
14 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:08.29   1:17.40    Taiwan 1:08.29 1:13.99 1:15.93 1:22.28 1:24.68
15 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:19.38   1:23.17    Taiwan 1:27.16 1:19.38 1:24.06 1:24.10 1:21.36
16 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.87   1:23.59    Taiwan 1:25.49 1:30.74 1:21.79 1:15.87 1:23.48
17 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.94   1:23.98    Taiwan 1:26.19 1:22.77 1:13.94 1:25.24 1:23.92
18 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.95   1:25.06    Taiwan 1:29.15 DNF 1:26.23 1:19.80 1:15.95
19 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:18.11   1:25.52    Taiwan 1:26.22 1:30.27 1:18.11 1:23.84 1:26.50
20 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:21.46   1:26.18    Taiwan 1:23.32 1:26.29 1:31.97 1:21.46 1:28.93
21 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:17.99   1:26.28    Taiwan 1:17.99 1:35.55 1:21.44 1:25.22 1:32.17
22 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:21.71   1:26.42    Taiwan 1:21.71 1:30.63 1:28.21 1:21.86 1:29.19
23 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:22.22   1:26.73    Hong Kong 1:40.46 1:32.15 1:23.88 1:22.22 1:24.16
24 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:13.65   1:26.98    Taiwan 1:27.54 1:27.05 1:31.14 1:13.65 1:26.36
25 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:16.31   1:28.84    Taiwan 1:37.47 1:16.31 1:29.06 1:26.25 1:31.20
26 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:19.71   1:28.84    Taiwan 1:38.75 1:23.88 1:19.71 1:29.38 1:33.25
27 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:16.40   1:29.09    Taiwan 1:31.81 1:36.23 1:20.77 1:16.40 1:34.69
28 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:26.86   1:30.32    Taiwan 1:32.91 1:30.69 1:27.35 1:26.86 1:41.49
29 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:27.36   1:32.15    Taiwan 1:28.91 1:39.29 1:36.48 1:31.06 1:27.36
30 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:23.39   1:32.97    Taiwan 1:23.39 1:26.21 1:33.95 1:39.03 1:38.76
31 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:22.62   1:34.83    Taiwan 1:28.67 1:22.62 1:41.60 1:34.22 1:55.94
32 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:31.10   1:36.68    China 1:33.37 1:31.10 1:42.74 1:33.92 1:43.47
33 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:33.16   1:37.14    Taiwan 1:43.85 1:34.40 1:35.26 1:33.16 1:41.77
34 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:20.82   1:37.42    Taiwan 1:52.47 1:40.95 1:31.49 1:20.82 1:39.82
35 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:30.33   1:37.66    Taiwan 1:30.33 1:33.17 1:40.17 1:39.63 1:40.57
36 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.32   1:38.83    China 1:47.02 1:35.46 1:30.32 1:34.01 1:51.98
37 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:31.52   1:38.94    Taiwan 1:59.13 1:31.52 1:43.66 1:31.77 1:41.40
38 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:32.55   1:42.46    Taiwan 1:32.55 1:43.18 1:35.44 1:48.76 1:51.09
39 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:27.82   1:44.63    Taiwan 1:27.82 1:41.17 1:50.52 2:03.77 1:42.21
40 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:27.38   1:45.28    Taiwan 1:50.84 2:03.93 1:36.55 1:48.46 1:27.38
41 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:40.13   1:46.05    Taiwan 1:48.43 2:44.51 1:40.81 1:40.13 1:48.90
42 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:38.98   1:49.18    Indonesia 1:58.85 1:38.98 1:45.67 1:57.79 1:44.07
43 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:42.69   1:49.22    Taiwan 1:52.88 1:51.27 1:42.69 1:54.54 1:43.52
44 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1:39.21   1:50.05    Taiwan 1:59.65 1:53.05 1:39.21 1:56.16 1:40.93
45 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 1:43.87   1:51.82    Taiwan 2:28.50 1:57.85 1:48.42 1:49.18 1:43.87
46 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:43.56   1:53.50    Taiwan 1:53.32 2:03.66 2:00.57 1:43.56 1:46.61
47 Rodrigo Zarate 1:49.70   1:58.22    Peru 1:49.70 1:54.94 2:05.06 1:56.48 2:03.23
48 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:50.54   1:59.39    Taiwan 2:29.30 2:05.83 2:00.95 1:51.38 1:50.54
49 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 1:46.47   1:59.49    Taiwan 2:36.34 1:56.68 2:04.33 1:46.47 1:57.45
50 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:50.72   1:59.95    Hong Kong 1:51.42 2:03.91 2:04.53 2:08.72 1:50.72
51 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 1:46.40   1:59.98    Taiwan 2:08.22 2:01.14 2:03.46 1:46.40 1:55.35
52 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:53.19   2:01.36    Taiwan 2:03.02 2:04.81 2:02.11 1:58.96 1:53.19
53 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:54.13   2:02.24    Taiwan 1:54.13 2:02.77 1:58.86 2:11.02 2:05.09
54 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:46.45   2:03.03    Taiwan 2:00.38 2:05.45 2:12.66 2:03.26 1:46.45
55 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:57.36   2:03.05    Taiwan 2:02.63 1:58.04 2:16.95 2:08.47 1:57.36
56 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:49.68   2:07.50    Taiwan 2:12.76 2:19.88 1:58.59 1:49.68 2:11.14
57 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 2:02.05   2:12.86    Taiwan 2:18.86 2:12.83 2:06.90 2:02.05 DNF
58 Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:59.36   2:16.66    Taiwan 2:09.22 1:59.36 2:15.16 2:46.59 2:25.59
59 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 2:08.92   2:17.75    Taiwan 3:10.99 2:08.92 2:10.98 2:23.03 2:19.25
60 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 2:01.61   2:17.81    Taiwan 2:15.86 3:40.34 2:17.61 2:01.61 2:19.97
61 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 2:05.09   2:23.75    Taiwan 2:52.32 2:23.68 2:26.36 2:21.22 2:05.09
62 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 2:20.09   2:34.94    Taiwan 2:20.09 2:21.69 2:45.69 2:39.51 2:43.63
63 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 2:22.55   2:40.80    Taiwan 2:22.55 3:16.07 2:26.07 2:44.65 2:51.69
64 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 2:46.47      Taiwan 2:46.47 3:29.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.59   59.86    Taiwan 57.31 1:08.73 59.89 1:02.37 54.59
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.04   1:04.67    Taiwan 1:07.21 1:05.37 57.04 1:10.99 1:01.43
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.11   1:06.10    Taiwan 1:10.41 1:05.72 1:10.91 1:02.16 1:01.11
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.58   1:07.65    Taiwan 1:05.84 1:19.12 58.58 1:08.34 1:08.77
5 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.86   1:10.29    Taiwan 58.86 1:09.94 1:11.06 1:11.76 1:09.87
6 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.55   1:12.14    Taiwan 1:08.95 1:16.01 1:20.31 1:11.45 1:05.55
7 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:08.66   1:13.05    Hong Kong 1:16.15 1:11.50 1:08.66 1:20.61 1:11.50
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:10.56   1:13.54    Taiwan 1:21.71 1:14.56 1:11.28 1:14.77 1:10.56
9 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.33   1:15.24    Taiwan 1:22.82 1:14.65 1:16.04 1:15.03 1:11.33
10 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:15.12   1:16.03    Hong Kong 1:15.47 1:16.78 1:16.92 1:15.83 1:15.12
11 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:09.38   1:16.96    Taiwan 1:09.38 1:20.69 1:17.09 1:15.65 1:18.13
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.91   1:17.03    Taiwan 1:22.14 1:14.51 1:11.91 1:23.56 1:14.43
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:10.67   1:18.33    Taiwan 1:44.30 1:19.92 1:17.89 1:10.67 1:17.19
14 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.90   1:22.37    Taiwan 1:19.78 1:15.90 1:25.00 1:28.86 1:22.33
15 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:22.14   1:22.45    Taiwan 1:23.97 1:22.56 1:22.31 1:22.14 1:22.49
16 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:19.42   1:23.52    Taiwan 1:25.29 1:35.29 1:25.28 1:19.42 1:19.99
17 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:19.81   1:25.22    Taiwan 1:33.76 1:23.93 1:26.48 1:19.81 1:25.26
18 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:15.93   1:25.28    Taiwan 1:32.68 1:27.81 1:15.93 1:23.45 1:24.57
19 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:23.56   1:25.91    Taiwan 1:32.16 1:24.33 1:25.88 1:27.52 1:23.56
20 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:18.96   1:27.27    Hong Kong 1:28.92 1:27.33 1:18.96 1:27.44 1:27.04
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.95   1:29.27    Taiwan 1:29.86 1:15.95 1:27.80 1:32.56 1:30.14
22 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:21.09   1:31.89    Taiwan 2:08.57 1:24.95 1:24.33 1:21.09 1:46.38
23 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:27.41   1:33.53    Taiwan 1:43.19 1:29.90 1:40.67 1:30.03 1:27.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.58   59.55    Taiwan 55.60 1:11.60 1:02.51 53.58 1:00.54
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.83   1:02.83    Taiwan 1:05.09 1:02.80 1:00.61 1:07.95 54.83
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.81   1:05.45    Taiwan 1:01.77 1:07.31 1:08.86 1:07.28 1:00.81
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:06.95   1:09.26    Hong Kong 1:07.21 1:06.95 1:08.53 1:12.04 1:13.08
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.62   1:09.37    Taiwan 1:15.50 1:08.19 1:02.62 1:08.23 1:11.68
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:05.46   1:10.11    Hong Kong 1:09.34 1:06.66 1:16.84 1:14.33 1:05.46
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:06.26   1:12.34    Taiwan 1:17.20 1:06.26 1:06.71 1:14.05 1:16.26
8 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.69   1:15.25    Taiwan 1:15.61 1:11.65 1:05.69 1:18.49 1:20.67
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.83   1:15.74    Taiwan 1:29.05 1:08.18 1:14.34 1:24.69 1:03.83
10 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:11.48   1:19.80    Taiwan 1:22.98 1:11.48 1:18.02 1:23.91 1:18.41
11 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:12.10   1:23.18    Taiwan 1:37.23 1:16.85 1:15.46 1:53.58 1:12.10
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:23.43   1:29.37    Taiwan 1:23.94 1:27.43 1:43.38 1:36.74 1:23.43
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:55.96   2:00.96   NR  Taiwan 1:55.96 2:05.68 2:01.24
2 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.55   2:10.51    Taiwan 2:14.96 2:04.55 2:12.03
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.18   2:11.45    Taiwan 2:08.46 2:07.18 2:18.72
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:01.76   2:13.25    Taiwan 2:16.05 2:21.94 2:01.76
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:04.74   2:13.40    Hong Kong 2:16.52 2:04.74 2:18.93
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.90   2:24.95    Taiwan 2:19.50 2:15.90 2:39.44
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:18.73   2:25.14    Hong Kong 2:26.92 2:18.73 2:29.78
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.67   2:28.02    Hong Kong 2:45.50 2:21.88 2:16.67
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:19.63   2:28.81    Taiwan 2:19.63 2:42.63 2:24.18
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:30.38   2:33.62    Taiwan 2:30.38 2:33.59 2:36.90
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:27.96   2:36.32    Taiwan 2:27.96 2:41.96 2:39.05
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.94   2:36.57    Taiwan 2:31.94 2:41.57 2:36.19
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:32.80   2:36.91    Taiwan 2:44.83 2:33.09 2:32.80
14 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:35.65   2:39.50    Taiwan 2:35.65 2:36.91 2:45.95
15 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:35.83   2:40.27    Taiwan 2:45.80 2:39.19 2:35.83
16 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:41.73   2:43.11    Taiwan 2:41.73 2:42.26 2:45.33
17 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:37.68   2:45.41    Taiwan 2:37.68 2:56.46 2:42.08
18 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:42.56   2:48.16    Taiwan 2:42.56 2:56.38 2:45.53
19 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:24.30   2:51.85    Taiwan 3:23.83 2:47.41 2:24.30
20 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:38.24   2:54.20    Taiwan 2:59.95 2:38.24 3:04.41
21 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:30.63   2:55.15    Taiwan 2:30.63 3:26.73 2:48.08
22 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:52.43   3:08.60    Taiwan 3:29.47 3:03.89 2:52.43
23 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:01.39   3:12.26    Taiwan 3:05.13 3:01.39 3:30.25
24 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 3:07.85   3:12.60    Taiwan 3:07.85 3:13.29 3:16.66
25 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:10.39   3:18.44    Taiwan 3:14.64 3:30.28 3:10.39
26 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:14.35   3:24.45    Taiwan 3:43.96 3:15.03 3:14.35
27 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:21.20   3:26.97    China 3:21.20 3:38.19 3:21.52
28 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:19.65   3:30.81    Taiwan 3:22.20 3:19.65 3:50.57
29 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:27.40   3:32.14    Taiwan 3:32.23 3:36.78 3:27.40
30 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:28.70   3:35.50    Taiwan 3:48.64 3:28.70 3:29.17
31 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:36.62   3:44.18    Taiwan 3:36.62 3:37.21 3:58.71
32 Rodrigo Zarate 3:36.77   3:45.50    Peru 3:52.47 3:47.26 3:36.77
33 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 3:30.62   3:47.86    Taiwan 3:30.62 3:50.96 4:02.00
34 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4:14.22      Taiwan 4:14.22
35 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5:05.01      Taiwan 5:05.01
36 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 5:40.28      Taiwan 5:40.28
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00   2:08.93    Taiwan 2:01.00 2:21.15 2:04.63
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:06.97   2:09.87    Taiwan 2:12.76 2:06.97 2:09.89
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:05.24   2:10.79    Hong Kong 2:08.74 2:18.39 2:05.24
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.66   2:11.65    Taiwan 2:18.59 2:17.69 1:58.66
5 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50   NR 2:20.33    Hong Kong 2:25.16 2:41.33 1:54.50
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.70   2:22.11    Taiwan 2:22.47 2:23.16 2:20.70
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:23.30   2:33.30    Hong Kong 2:34.04 2:42.56 2:23.30
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.16   2:45.61    Taiwan 4:00.13 2:07.16 2:09.54
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:50.13   NR 2:58.62   NR  Taiwan 3:06.58 2:59.15 2:50.13
2 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.17   3:08.70    Taiwan 3:09.69 3:08.17 3:08.23
3 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:02.58   3:10.61    Taiwan 3:02.58 3:10.52 3:18.72
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:28.83   3:34.52    Taiwan 3:33.62 3:28.83 3:41.11
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:35.41   3:40.26    Hong Kong 3:35.41 3:40.40 3:44.97
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:24.18   3:41.20    Hong Kong 3:24.18 3:51.62 3:47.81
7 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:43.18   3:45.93    Taiwan 3:43.18 3:45.83 3:48.78
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:44.28   3:53.83    Taiwan 3:55.84 4:01.38 3:44.28
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:44.97   3:58.42    Taiwan 4:04.73 4:05.55 3:44.97
10 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:45.77   4:01.71    Taiwan 4:32.06 3:47.30 3:45.77
11 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:50.19   4:03.05    Taiwan 3:50.19 4:08.72 4:10.23
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:42.29   4:12.83    Taiwan 4:44.66 4:11.54 3:42.29
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:48.62   4:14.92    Taiwan 5:00.42 3:55.72 3:48.62
14 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4:00.44   4:16.65    Taiwan 4:41.36 4:08.14 4:00.44
15 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4:06.43   4:24.82    Taiwan 4:37.01 4:31.02 4:06.43
16 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:13.30   4:27.33    Taiwan 4:41.98 4:13.30 4:26.71
17 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:11.78   4:30.22    Taiwan 4:57.54 4:11.78 4:21.34
18 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4:31.15   4:39.13    Taiwan 4:49.22 4:31.15 4:37.03
19 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:30.12   4:41.55    Taiwan 4:34.77 4:30.12 4:59.75
20 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:36.67   4:51.77    Taiwan 5:11.69 4:36.67 4:46.95
21 Pei Pan (潘霈) 4:31.37   4:57.44    Taiwan 5:42.53 4:38.42 4:31.37
22 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:44.38   4:57.91    China 4:55.13 5:14.22 4:44.38
23 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:47.79   5:00.47    Taiwan 4:53.68 5:19.93 4:47.79
24 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 5:06.21   5:14.18    Taiwan 5:16.94 5:06.21 5:19.39
25 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 5:00.18   5:21.23    Taiwan 5:21.95 5:41.55 5:00.18
26 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 5:28.44   5:34.69    Taiwan 5:28.44 5:31.67 5:43.97
27 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 5:39.97   5:44.14    Taiwan 5:39.97 5:51.68 5:40.77
28 Rodrigo Zarate 5:19.84   5:46.54    Peru 5:45.68 5:19.84 6:14.10
29 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:38.84   5:58.60    Taiwan 5:38.90 5:38.84 6:38.05
30 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6:46.36      Taiwan 6:46.36
31 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 8:07.49      Taiwan 8:07.49
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:02.57   3:06.31    Taiwan 3:02.57 3:05.68 3:10.68
2 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:01.04   3:12.27    Taiwan 3:19.11 3:01.04 3:16.66
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.21   3:12.94    Taiwan 3:20.60 3:19.02 2:59.21
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:24.84   3:26.50    Taiwan 3:29.52 3:25.13 3:24.84
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:09.09   3:28.46    Hong Kong 3:09.09 3:56.90 3:19.39
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3:33.56   3:36.58    Hong Kong 3:42.22 3:33.56 3:33.97
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:21.49   3:50.73    Taiwan 4:28.62 3:21.49 3:42.08
8 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.72   3:55.41    Taiwan 4:17.69 3:58.83 3:29.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 42.76   DNF    Taiwan 42.76 DNF DNF
2 Rodrigo Zarate 1:04.30   DNF    Peru 1:09.61 1:04.30 DNF
3 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:16.11   DNF    Taiwan 1:16.11 DNF DNF
4 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 1:26.95   DNF    Taiwan 1:26.95 DNF 1:35.75
5 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:35.32   DNF    Hong Kong 1:42.86 DNF 1:35.32
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:02.22   DNF    Taiwan 2:37.27 DNF 2:02.22
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:05.57   DNF    Taiwan 2:05.57 DNF DNF
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:10.42   2:15.34    China 2:14.39 2:10.42 2:21.22
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:43.30   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:43.30 DNF
10 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:25.72   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 3:25.72
11 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 3:51.58   DNF    Taiwan DNF 3:51.58 DNF
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:09.06   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:09.06
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4:39.20   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 4:39.20
14 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
14 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 49.54   DNF    Taiwan 49.54 DNF DNF
2 Rodrigo Zarate 1:12.32   DNF    Peru DNF 1:12.32 DNF
3 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:44.11   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 1:44.11
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:48.63   DNF    Taiwan DNF 3:48.63 DNF
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
5 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29      China 29
2 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36      Taiwan 36
3 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 38      China 38
3 Rodrigo Zarate 38      Peru 38
3 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 38      Taiwan 38
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 40      Taiwan 40
7 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 42      Taiwan 42
8 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 43      Taiwan 43
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 43      Taiwan 43
10 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45      Taiwan 45
11 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 48      Taiwan 48
12 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF
12 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) DNF      Taiwan DNF
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF      Taiwan DNF
12 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.50   13.81    Taiwan 13.84 14.02 13.50 13.56 17.36
2 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.77   14.16    Taiwan 13.25 15.46 13.78 17.09 12.77
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.78   15.52    Taiwan 18.44 15.98 15.62 14.95 12.78
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 14.53   16.00    Taiwan 16.89 14.53 14.75 16.36 16.89
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.22   16.46    Taiwan 17.09 13.22 17.38 18.08 14.90
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.34   16.48    Taiwan 13.81 15.61 13.34 20.03 20.74
7 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.40   17.76    Taiwan 18.37 15.89 13.40 19.01 26.08
8 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 16.59   17.84    Hong Kong 20.49 16.59 20.20 16.60 16.72
9 Rodrigo Zarate 15.92   18.97    Peru 22.74 21.44 17.12 18.35 15.92
10 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.44   19.70    Taiwan 19.18 17.44 21.44 23.66 18.47
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 17.16   19.83    Hong Kong 23.19 20.87 17.16 20.39 18.24
12 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 18.02   20.18    Taiwan 18.72 18.02 20.21 23.05 21.60
13 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.39   21.08    Taiwan 21.75 19.09 22.39 25.00 17.39
14 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 19.76   21.39    Taiwan 20.09 21.61 23.31 22.48 19.76
15 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.22   21.60    Taiwan 21.67 22.87 20.25 16.22 24.38
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 18.27   22.19    Taiwan 23.25 29.72 18.27 23.89 19.42
17 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 17.56   22.40    Taiwan 20.96 23.38 23.16 17.56 23.08
18 Pei Pan (潘霈) 16.68   22.63    Taiwan 30.87 21.96 23.54 16.68 22.38
19 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 17.80   22.98    Taiwan 19.24 27.43 22.26 17.80 28.07
20 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 19.81   23.61    Taiwan 25.42 21.42 23.99 19.81 29.87
21 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.93   23.67    Hong Kong 23.71 24.96 19.93 23.91 23.38
22 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.70   24.29    Hong Kong 35.38 25.18 23.81 23.88 18.70
23 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 20.82   24.38    Taiwan 24.52 27.89 20.82 22.93 25.69
24 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 20.37   24.53    Taiwan 23.38 DNF 28.06 20.37 22.14
25 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 24.09   25.40    Taiwan 24.09 24.24 DNF 26.00 25.97
26 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.44   25.46    China 45.99 25.73 19.44 26.08 24.58
27 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 14.63   26.37    Taiwan 14.63 28.62 32.27 29.33 21.15
28 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 20.48   26.91    Taiwan 31.23 23.69 27.65 20.48 29.39
29 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 24.48   27.59    Taiwan 26.31 29.54 28.06 28.40 24.48
30 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 25.69   27.97    Taiwan 30.31 25.69 27.00 34.36 26.60
31 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 23.93   29.18    Taiwan 30.87 23.93 29.76 26.92 35.45
32 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 22.54   29.23    Taiwan 28.59 35.74 28.60 22.54 30.49
33 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 24.89   29.76    Indonesia DNF 24.89 32.46 31.30 25.51
34 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 28.19   30.11    Taiwan 32.70 28.19 30.31 29.73 30.29
35 Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允) 22.66   30.76    Taiwan 43.08 22.66 28.24 28.77 35.26
36 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 28.11   31.24    Taiwan 32.21 28.28 37.06 28.11 33.22
37 Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 28.35   31.25    Taiwan 29.06 36.02 28.35 28.66 41.54
38 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 24.55   31.94    Taiwan 24.55 36.94 33.15 34.90 27.77
39 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 26.60   34.62    Taiwan 26.69 47.43 26.60 29.74 1:00.95
40 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 25.23   42.76    Taiwan 25.23 59.91 35.91 1:03.66 32.45
41 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 30.09      Taiwan 30.09 36.05
42 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 30.30      Taiwan 35.05 30.30
43 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 30.47      Taiwan 30.84 30.47
44 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 30.76      Taiwan 36.79 30.76
45 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 31.14      Taiwan 35.94 31.14
46 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 31.27      Taiwan 31.27 45.49
47 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 31.51      Taiwan 31.51 42.99
48 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 31.85      Taiwan 31.85 32.43
49 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 31.93      Taiwan 31.93 50.09
50 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32.84      China 32.84 36.18
51 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 34.13      Taiwan 34.13 45.39
52 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 35.03      Hong Kong 35.03 40.61
53 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 36.66      Taiwan 42.23 36.66
54 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 37.72      Taiwan 41.43 37.72
55 Shi-Ping Guo (郭士平) 39.02      Taiwan 54.69 39.02
56 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 39.24      Taiwan 39.24 43.79
57 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 40.80      China 40.80 44.78
58 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 41.95      Taiwan 41.95 42.10
59 Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 42.60      Taiwan 42.60 46.55
60 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 42.65      Taiwan 42.65 51.19
61 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 43.13      Hong Kong 43.13 DNF
62 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 45.10      Taiwan 1:06.73 45.10
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.25   14.96    Taiwan 14.00 12.25 16.19 14.69 16.26
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.31   15.28    Taiwan 14.25 16.23 16.54 15.35 13.31
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.34   16.11    Taiwan 16.90 15.41 DNF 16.02 15.34
4 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 16.42   16.91    Taiwan 16.42 17.09 16.68 16.97 18.32
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.77   17.49    Taiwan 15.77 17.61 18.15 20.01 16.72
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 16.58   17.97    Hong Kong 16.58 18.49 18.24 18.03 17.65
7 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.34   17.98    Taiwan 18.18 16.34 19.44 18.84 16.91
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.11   18.21    Taiwan 18.54 21.32 18.15 17.94 17.11
9 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 13.93   18.46    Taiwan 19.68 13.93 19.88 16.47 19.24
10 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.33   18.64    Hong Kong 19.43 16.93 13.33 19.55 20.34
11 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 16.19   19.07    Taiwan 33.85 16.19 16.54 16.44 24.23
12 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.59   19.85    Taiwan 20.32 16.59 17.71 21.68 21.53
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.74   20.77    Taiwan 28.46 16.74 19.66 23.80 18.85
14 Rodrigo Zarate 19.45   21.01    Peru 23.23 19.59 24.67 20.22 19.45
15 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 19.34   21.20    Taiwan 21.33 21.09 21.19 23.15 19.34
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.16   21.38    Hong Kong 20.93 13.16 35.33 22.44 20.77
17 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 17.77   21.46    Taiwan 21.43 27.01 17.77 23.37 19.57
18 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 20.83   21.47    Taiwan 36.75 21.28 21.20 20.83 21.94
19 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 22.16   23.06    Hong Kong 22.33 34.05 24.44 22.16 22.40
20 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 21.37   25.15    Taiwan 29.24 21.37 24.93 26.32 24.21
21 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 21.58   26.17    Taiwan 30.95 26.92 25.09 21.58 26.51
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.08   12.60   NR  Taiwan 13.33 13.35 11.08 22.66 11.13
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.44   14.59    Taiwan 14.21 16.83 13.44 13.93 15.62
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.58   15.89    Taiwan 13.58 15.83 14.27 17.58 18.77
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 13.28   16.37    Hong Kong 13.28 15.88 17.39 15.89 17.33
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.83   16.47    Taiwan 17.25 21.56 14.83 16.84 15.31
6 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 13.03   16.73    Taiwan 17.92 13.03 17.95 17.45 14.82
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.03   17.36    Taiwan 17.03 18.35 17.13 17.26 17.69
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 15.81   17.42    Taiwan 15.81 17.94 17.54 35.24 16.77
9 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.79   19.47    Hong Kong 16.56 26.35 20.24 21.60 15.79
10 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 15.04   19.63    Taiwan 15.04 21.26 19.98 19.04 19.87
11 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.90   19.89    Taiwan 18.87 23.50 17.90 20.95 19.84
12 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 20.44   21.29    Taiwan 21.91 20.44 21.15 20.81 23.88
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 45.87   55.28    Taiwan 54.92 45.87 1:05.06
2 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 56.02   57.68    Taiwan 56.02 56.32 1:00.69
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:01.03   1:05.62    Hong Kong 1:01.03 1:07.48 1:08.35
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:10.75   1:17.99    Taiwan 1:16.80 1:26.43 1:10.75
5 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:18.15   1:21.87    Taiwan 1:18.15 1:28.76 1:18.71
6 Rodrigo Zarate 1:16.32   NR 1:29.08   NR  Peru 1:16.32 1:30.71 1:40.21
7 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:25.69   1:43.17    Taiwan 1:25.69 1:56.53 1:47.28
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.34   7.43    Taiwan 6.34 7.71 7.37 7.20 DNF
2 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.00   7.88    Japan 8.44 9.21 7.12 8.07 7.00
3 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.31   9.56    Taiwan 9.60 10.15 DNF 8.31 8.92
4 Rodrigo Zarate 9.19   NR 10.38   NR  Peru 12.19 11.15 10.74 9.24 9.19
5 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.66   10.65    Taiwan 9.71 9.66 10.05 12.18 14.40
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.42   10.80    Hong Kong 8.42 11.39 11.08 9.94 DNF
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 10.47   11.38    Hong Kong 11.07 12.35 11.06 12.01 10.47
8 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.63   11.42    Taiwan 12.03 11.15 14.09 9.63 11.08
9 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.54   11.88    Hong Kong 10.54 13.22 12.73 12.10 10.82
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.04   12.62    Taiwan 14.31 11.73 15.68 11.82 9.04
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.39   13.25    Taiwan 15.45 11.92 11.39 15.89 12.39
12 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.17   16.72    China 16.44 17.43 16.28 DNF 14.17
13 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 14.48   17.27    Taiwan 16.06 14.48 16.04 19.70 DNF
14 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.94   DNF    Taiwan DNF 14.94 17.19 24.01 DNF
15 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 20.30      Taiwan DNF 20.30
16 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 24.22      Taiwan DNF 24.22
17 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 25.11      Taiwan 25.11 31.94
18 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 27.34      Taiwan DNF 27.34
19 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 46.65      Taiwan 1:13.08 46.65
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.41   7.41    Taiwan 5.41 7.66 8.77 7.91 6.67
2 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.46   8.24    Japan 7.46 7.68 8.27 11.34 8.76
3 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.55   8.99    Taiwan 9.91 8.55 8.63 9.19 9.16
4 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.32   9.95    Taiwan 9.89 11.37 8.32 9.71 10.24
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.50   10.39    Hong Kong 11.15 10.95 10.21 9.50 10.00
6 Rodrigo Zarate 9.67   10.94    Peru 9.67 10.23 10.41 12.17 23.59
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.86   11.08    Hong Kong 10.27 DNF 11.08 11.89 9.86
8 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.57   17.96    Taiwan 8.57 26.80 12.96 14.12 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 50.51   NR 59.09   NR  Taiwan 1:01.17 DNF 1:01.26 50.51 54.84
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.97   59.84    Taiwan 58.33 57.14 1:07.33 1:04.04 54.97
3 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 52.84   1:02.57    Taiwan 1:09.22 1:07.68 59.79 52.84 1:00.25
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:04.60   1:10.30    Hong Kong 1:23.51 1:05.88 1:11.78 1:04.60 1:13.25
5 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:18.92   1:21.01    Taiwan 1:19.89 1:18.92 1:23.25 1:19.88 1:42.27
6 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:10.81   1:23.69    Taiwan 1:22.33 1:23.19 1:25.56 1:10.81 1:47.34
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:16.41   1:24.36    Taiwan 1:17.08 1:34.43 1:32.89 1:23.12 1:16.41
8 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:26.89   1:29.72    Hong Kong 1:26.89 1:27.11 1:29.54 1:41.43 1:32.51
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:20.66   1:30.79    Taiwan 1:31.65 1:40.23 1:22.31 1:38.40 1:20.66
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:27.89   1:31.21    Hong Kong 2:39.22 1:31.86 1:30.38 1:31.38 1:27.89
11 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:24.14   1:32.16    Taiwan 1:37.18 1:36.44 1:31.87 1:24.14 1:28.16
12 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:29.03   1:34.79    Taiwan 1:43.75 1:31.43 1:29.20 1:29.03 1:51.79
13 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:31.46   1:35.98    Taiwan 1:41.50 1:34.62 1:45.31 1:31.46 1:31.82
14 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:33.47   1:36.83    Taiwan 1:42.83 1:42.29 1:34.57 1:33.62 1:33.47
15 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:19.83   1:37.57    Taiwan 1:37.21 1:43.47 1:37.96 1:37.53 1:19.83
16 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:25.77   1:40.86    Taiwan 1:40.25 1:25.77 1:54.15 1:28.76 1:53.57
17 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:32.58   1:45.98    Taiwan 1:51.93 DNF 1:45.09 1:40.91 1:32.58
18 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:36.50   1:46.66    Taiwan 2:05.05 1:46.80 1:36.50 1:37.46 1:55.71
19 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:43.27   1:50.91    Taiwan 1:55.33 1:43.27 1:46.25 2:06.08 1:51.16
20 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:35.36   1:53.46    Taiwan 1:55.33 2:40.25 1:35.36 1:53.28 1:51.78
21 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:47.94   1:55.35    Taiwan 1:47.94 1:50.80 2:05.27 1:49.97 2:18.80
22 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:48.47   1:55.51    Taiwan 2:11.93 1:52.52 1:48.47 1:52.71 2:01.31
23 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:51.97   1:57.41    Taiwan 1:57.13 1:51.97 2:10.71 1:56.39 1:58.72
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:42.83   1:58.68    China 2:13.72 2:00.81 1:54.34 2:00.88 1:42.83
25 Rodrigo Zarate 1:55.40   2:05.16    Peru 2:08.64 1:55.40 2:00.42 2:16.71 2:06.41
26 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:49.06   2:09.09    Taiwan 2:03.79 2:10.52 2:14.95 1:49.06 2:12.96
27 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:50.91   2:09.30    Taiwan 1:59.08 2:49.46 2:11.46 2:17.36 1:50.91
28 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:11.88   2:43.90    Taiwan 3:38.63 2:11.88 2:14.29 DNF 2:18.79
29 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 2:41.67      Taiwan 2:41.67 2:43.46
30 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 2:44.06      Taiwan 2:53.20 2:44.06
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 47.41   NR 55.31   NR  Taiwan 1:05.03 57.58 48.65 47.41 59.71
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 57.44   58.54    Taiwan 57.69 58.19 1:07.65 59.73 57.44
3 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 59.66   1:01.87    Taiwan 1:03.11 1:00.35 1:03.95 1:02.14 59.66
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:05.31   1:11.56    Hong Kong 1:16.83 1:05.31 1:16.93 1:11.15 1:06.69
5 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 1:14.23   1:19.72    Taiwan 1:28.90 1:35.26 1:15.92 1:14.23 1:14.34
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.09   1:24.35    Taiwan 1:25.82 1:11.09 1:12.10 1:45.35 1:35.12
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:20.55   1:27.59    Hong Kong 1:27.56 1:41.03 1:29.77 1:25.44 1:20.55
8 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:20.78   1:36.41    Taiwan 1:20.78 DNF 1:45.69 1:37.77 1:25.76
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.34   3.52   NR  Taiwan 3.83 3.75 4.99 2.98 2.34
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.72   4.65    Taiwan 4.92 2.72 3.57 5.46 DNF
3 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.45   4.83    Taiwan 4.72 3.45 6.10 6.54 3.68
4 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.17   4.86    Taiwan 5.55 4.26 4.76 5.98 4.17
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.34   5.03    Taiwan 4.57 4.34 7.78 5.81 4.71
6 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.37   5.76    Taiwan 10.70 5.11 3.37 4.34 7.82
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.08   6.00    Taiwan 4.92 8.26 4.08 10.83 4.81
8 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.54   6.03    Taiwan 7.32 5.06 6.76 3.54 6.27
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.27   6.33    Taiwan 7.70 7.30 5.32 5.27 6.36
10 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.60   6.39    Hong Kong 8.36 6.15 8.39 4.60 4.66
11 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.79   6.75    Taiwan 21.62 5.79 6.73 6.99 6.52
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.33   7.42    Taiwan 10.74 9.36 4.37 3.33 8.54
13 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 7.05   8.23    Taiwan 7.87 7.56 9.26 7.05 12.53
14 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.10   8.25    Taiwan 8.49 9.39 7.46 7.10 8.80
15 Rodrigo Zarate 6.99   8.66    Peru 9.11 9.81 6.99 7.06 9.96
16 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 6.47   8.85    Taiwan 6.47 7.94 9.90 9.29 9.33
17 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 7.30   8.91    Taiwan 8.19 11.38 8.60 7.30 9.94
18 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.97   9.47    Taiwan 9.15 8.72 10.55 6.97 10.81
19 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.63   9.75    Taiwan 5.63 7.96 6.10 15.19 15.76
20 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.93   10.01    Taiwan 15.73 6.93 9.91 12.32 7.80
21 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.18   10.05    Taiwan 13.32 9.72 11.40 9.03 8.18
22 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 8.68   10.28    Taiwan 8.68 9.40 10.84 10.60 11.24
23 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 9.57   10.77    Taiwan 11.21 11.39 9.72 9.57 12.43
24 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.04   10.80    Hong Kong 12.17 11.84 13.58 8.04 8.38
25 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 8.77   11.11    Taiwan 9.68 8.77 11.06 12.58 21.64
26 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 9.97   11.42    Taiwan 9.97 13.99 11.98 10.66 11.62
27 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.00   11.64    China 11.98 9.77 13.16 9.00 22.07
28 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 8.94   11.97    Taiwan 10.12 16.95 8.94 10.04 15.74
29 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 8.86   12.01    Taiwan 8.86 13.11 13.09 16.66 9.84
30 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 10.64   12.13    Taiwan 10.73 11.15 15.54 14.52 10.64
31 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 9.76   12.55    Taiwan 12.27 11.15 14.22 15.24 9.76
32 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 11.67   13.36    Taiwan 13.70 11.67 12.28 22.81 14.10
33 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.74   13.54    Taiwan 12.74 13.18 24.23 13.48 13.96
34 Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 9.19   14.15    Taiwan 11.19 17.43 13.82 9.19 17.92
35 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 6.15   14.31    Taiwan 13.91 44.44 18.16 6.15 10.86
36 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.41   14.46    Taiwan 13.03 17.16 13.25 17.09 12.41
37 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 12.06   14.72    Taiwan 12.99 12.06 25.10 18.49 12.67
38 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 13.09   14.84    Taiwan 13.09 14.10 13.73 22.30 16.70
39 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 10.40   15.28    Taiwan 16.17 10.40 15.07 14.60 17.90
40 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 11.40   15.77    Taiwan 19.39 13.82 16.73 11.40 16.76
41 Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩) 9.55   16.40    Taiwan 15.77 15.63 22.67 17.81 9.55
42 Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 14.41   16.42    Taiwan 14.41 28.42 18.78 14.83 15.65
43 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.04   17.11    Taiwan 8.04 17.85 11.31 28.26 22.17
44 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 12.73   18.43    Japan 43.04 12.73 25.14 14.06 16.10
45 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 12.28   18.73    China 39.81 19.06 20.83 12.28 16.30
46 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 10.40   19.59    Taiwan 17.58 24.66 16.52 10.40 25.90
47 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 11.99   19.90    Hong Kong DNF 11.99 19.84 19.84 20.03
48 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 20.20      Taiwan 20.20 44.22
49 Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎) 20.62      Taiwan 20.62 21.14
50 Tien-Feng Chang (張天鳳) 52.86      Taiwan 57.38 52.86
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.24   4.32    Taiwan DNF 4.40 3.24 4.45 4.11
2 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.00   4.40    Taiwan 3.00 6.08 6.55 3.19 3.93
3 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.28   5.05    Taiwan 3.28 5.18 5.84 4.65 5.31
4 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.40   5.31    Taiwan 3.40 5.38 5.72 5.36 5.18
5 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.46   5.36    Taiwan 3.46 DNF 3.49 4.75 7.83
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.99   5.43    Taiwan 5.06 6.73 4.99 5.57 5.67
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.03   5.52    Taiwan 5.03 DNF 6.17 5.34 5.04
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.24   6.19    Taiwan 10.49 6.39 5.24 5.78 6.39
9 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 6.48   6.84    Hong Kong 6.55 7.58 7.18 6.80 6.48
10 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.43   7.00    Taiwan 5.43 7.33 7.52 7.27 6.40
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.73   7.54    Taiwan 5.73 10.39 9.23 7.46 5.92
12 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.53   7.88    Taiwan 6.89 9.42 12.02 6.53 7.34
13 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 7.32   7.88    Taiwan 7.94 8.31 7.32 7.40 8.56
14 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4.72   8.24    Taiwan 5.69 4.72 12.71 6.32 DNF
15 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.20   8.37    Taiwan 7.42 11.89 8.16 9.54 7.20
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.49   9.01    Taiwan 8.83 8.89 6.49 10.11 9.30
17 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 6.32   9.09    Taiwan 6.32 11.42 10.70 7.85 8.71
18 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 7.89   9.55    Taiwan 10.05 7.89 9.34 10.03 9.28
19 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 8.15   9.73    Taiwan 8.15 14.07 9.93 9.33 9.93
20 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 5.90   10.39    Taiwan 6.83 13.45 16.99 5.90 10.90
21 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 6.47   10.64    Taiwan 6.47 9.02 11.65 13.55 11.25
22 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 5.79   11.66    Taiwan DNF 9.84 16.62 5.79 8.53
23 Rodrigo Zarate 10.73   12.05    Peru 17.76 11.35 13.47 10.73 11.32
24 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.63   14.79    Hong Kong DNF 15.26 14.25 8.63 14.86
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.24   3.64    Taiwan 8.01 3.84 3.24 3.66 3.41
2 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.47   3.92    Taiwan 3.59 6.55 3.47 4.41 3.77
3 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.29   3.93    Taiwan 4.82 7.21 2.29 3.57 3.41
4 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.77   4.35    Taiwan 3.59 4.18 2.77 5.27 5.38
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.71   4.72    Taiwan 6.76 3.71 4.18 4.36 5.62
6 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.96   4.74    Taiwan 4.63 5.05 2.96 4.90 4.69
7 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.83   4.76    Taiwan 3.83 4.28 5.26 6.48 4.75
8 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.75   5.55    Hong Kong 4.75 5.72 12.26 5.65 5.28
9 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.89   5.55    Taiwan 5.52 5.92 DNF 5.22 4.89
10 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.18   6.07    Taiwan 6.91 5.28 6.03 7.89 5.18
11 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.45   6.55    Taiwan 6.44 6.50 5.45 10.79 6.72
12 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 7.51   9.88    Taiwan 10.54 8.13 10.98 7.51 15.23
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.34   5.00    Taiwan 3.34 3.97 6.15 4.88 6.80
2 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.12   5.30   NR  Hong Kong 4.15 5.15 4.12 6.60 7.25
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.08   5.39    Taiwan 5.19 5.08 6.39 5.16 5.83
4 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.16   5.71    Taiwan 8.30 6.63 5.34 4.16 5.15
5 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.02   5.96    Taiwan 5.88 6.01 5.99 5.02 6.10
6 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.29   6.02    Taiwan 4.29 8.31 6.08 6.06 5.91
7 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.38   6.36    Taiwan 6.09 4.38 6.48 6.52 DNF
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31   6.54    Taiwan 4.31 6.04 6.61 8.41 6.96
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.76   7.08    Taiwan 7.77 5.76 9.29 5.78 7.68
10 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.26   7.20    Taiwan 6.26 7.74 6.98 9.16 6.87
11 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.77   7.31    Taiwan 7.14 6.77 8.98 7.44 7.36
12 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.33   7.98    Taiwan 8.51 6.59 4.33 DNF 8.83
13 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.91   8.07    Taiwan 8.84 8.09 8.83 7.30 5.91
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.39   8.26    Taiwan 5.39 11.24 7.75 7.66 9.37
15 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.12   8.53    Taiwan 8.95 8.36 8.27 8.12 9.87
16 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 7.23   8.64    Taiwan 7.77 DNF 8.44 7.23 9.71
17 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 6.10   8.69    Taiwan 11.19 DNF 7.16 7.71 6.10
18 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 8.28   9.50    China 9.88 9.47 20.83 8.28 9.16
19 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 8.00   9.89    Taiwan 14.72 9.41 9.40 10.85 8.00
20 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8.04   10.05    Taiwan 11.17 10.92 11.41 8.07 8.04
21 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 10.94   11.39    Taiwan 15.84 11.11 11.48 10.94 11.58
22 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 10.27   11.78    Hong Kong 10.59 12.78 10.27 15.47 11.96
23 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 8.82   11.79    Taiwan 14.71 16.69 9.73 10.92 8.82
24 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 8.14   12.02    Taiwan 9.66 12.33 8.14 15.26 14.07
25 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.27   13.30    Taiwan 12.40 13.65 12.27 13.84 DNF
26 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 9.75   13.74    Taiwan 15.02 9.75 14.27 13.87 13.08
27 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 12.43   13.86    Taiwan 24.33 12.80 12.43 14.24 14.53
28 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 5.66   15.25    China 5.66 7.41 DNF 12.56 25.78
29 Rodrigo Zarate 11.14   15.35    Peru 16.48 12.77 28.59 16.81 11.14
30 Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠) 11.23   16.23    Taiwan 19.32 12.16 11.23 21.54 17.21
31 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 11.71   16.64    Taiwan 14.05 17.21 32.27 18.67 11.71
32 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 10.78   16.67    Taiwan 13.89 18.50 10.78 20.46 17.61
33 Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞) 13.58   18.33    Taiwan 16.75 13.58 27.74 19.03 19.20
34 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.48   20.39    Taiwan 13.48 16.23 26.93 22.72 22.23
35 Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿) 15.39   20.90    Taiwan 19.47 DNF 15.39 20.24 22.99
36 Sih-Han Lin (林思翰) 19.86   23.23    Taiwan 30.56 19.86 23.20 22.89 23.61
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.37   4.60   NR  Taiwan 4.52 4.37 7.32 4.53 4.75
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.92   4.96    Taiwan 6.25 5.97 3.92 4.99 3.93
3 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.54   5.80    Taiwan 5.75 5.81 5.54 5.85 6.02
4 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 4.68   6.24    Taiwan 6.34 4.68 5.61 6.76 8.21
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.31   6.41    Hong Kong 7.33 5.31 6.68 6.38 6.18
6 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.74   6.43    Taiwan 7.63 5.80 5.85 4.74 10.03
7 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.38   6.88    Taiwan 9.63 6.39 7.11 6.38 7.15
8 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.14   7.17    Taiwan 5.49 4.14 6.14 DNF 9.89
9 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 6.83   7.36    Taiwan 7.64 7.53 7.43 7.11 6.83
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.39   7.52    Taiwan 7.47 7.97 5.39 12.93 7.13
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.21   7.53    Taiwan 6.21 6.56 8.19 9.96 7.84
12 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.74   7.53    Taiwan 9.29 7.77 7.41 6.74 7.41
13 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.51   8.47    Taiwan 8.55 9.91 5.51 9.83 7.03
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.15   8.50    Taiwan 10.92 6.15 6.89 13.77 7.68
15 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.20   9.27    Taiwan 8.71 DNF 7.20 11.47 7.64
16 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.61   10.03    Taiwan 11.39 9.28 9.42 12.07 6.61
17 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 9.90   10.95    Taiwan 10.71 9.90 12.49 10.29 11.84
18 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 7.01   11.78    Taiwan 15.96 7.29 7.01 12.90 15.16
19 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 8.97   12.62    Taiwan 11.80 13.66 8.97 22.21 12.41
20 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 11.28   15.98    Taiwan 14.21 11.28 25.56 21.16 12.56
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.81   4.87    Taiwan 5.73 4.41 3.81 4.62 5.57
2 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.03   5.21    Taiwan 5.78 5.62 4.24 6.06 4.03
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5.09   5.21    Taiwan 5.10 5.09 5.31 6.81 5.21
4 Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜) 5.15   6.00    Taiwan 5.15 6.05 9.01 6.56 5.40
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.39   6.07    Hong Kong 6.66 4.39 5.45 6.11 6.80
6 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.12   6.41    Taiwan 7.00 5.12 9.47 6.73 5.51
7 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.19   6.51    Taiwan 8.29 5.37 4.19 11.93 5.86
8 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 5.25   7.31    Taiwan 6.84 8.04 11.45 7.04 5.25
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.36   7.32    Taiwan 7.08 5.75 10.07 9.14 5.36
10 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.50   7.79    Taiwan 6.86 11.36 7.36 9.16 6.50
11 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.68   8.77    Taiwan 9.73 9.36 5.68 9.29 7.67
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.14   9.88    Taiwan 10.49 11.28 7.88 11.89 7.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.89   12.18    Taiwan 12.51 14.75 9.89 10.38 13.64
2 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.86   14.49    Taiwan 17.80 13.83 10.86 14.27 15.38
3 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.77   17.43    Taiwan 16.05 19.36 13.77 16.89 22.29
4 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 15.69   17.87    Taiwan 15.69 18.07 25.36 16.74 18.81
5 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.16   18.23    Taiwan 18.69 20.99 17.24 18.76 13.16
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.94   19.45    Taiwan 20.87 21.47 14.94 16.02 22.27
7 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.85   20.17    China 20.96 20.01 20.46 18.85 20.04
8 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 17.29   20.80    Taiwan 21.58 23.21 21.82 17.29 18.99
9 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 20.18   21.75    Taiwan 24.03 20.25 24.93 20.96 20.18
10 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.16   27.38    Taiwan 29.48 21.16 24.38 29.30 28.45
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 20.55   28.71    Taiwan 30.27 25.17 30.70 20.55 33.55
12 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 21.40   29.33    Hong Kong 40.77 28.05 29.00 30.94 21.40
13 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 25.82   29.40    Taiwan 31.84 28.71 27.64 36.93 25.82
14 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 25.91   30.06    Taiwan 41.99 32.01 32.15 26.01 25.91
15 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 28.16   30.10    Taiwan 33.93 28.16 34.09 28.16 28.22
16 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 24.13   31.23    Taiwan 30.65 28.40 24.13 34.63 35.86
17 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 27.58   32.81    Taiwan 28.47 34.94 27.58 35.02 41.55
18 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 27.47   37.53    Taiwan 27.47 36.96 40.07 35.57 46.10
19 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 31.46   38.55    Hong Kong 31.79 49.22 37.65 46.21 31.46
20 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 33.03   43.15    Hong Kong 49.15 33.03 1:01.53 46.13 34.16
21 Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 35.65   51.14    Taiwan 1:01.56 39.00 1:14.77 35.65 52.87
22 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 40.11      Taiwan 52.15 40.11
23 Rodrigo Zarate 49.56      Peru 1:08.28 49.56
24 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 1:03.01      Taiwan 1:03.01 1:04.23
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.38   11.73    Taiwan 12.60 12.02 11.57 11.61 11.38
2 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.86   13.92    Taiwan 14.27 14.90 12.60 11.86 DNF
3 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.04   14.19    Taiwan 14.88 13.04 13.06 14.63 22.08
4 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 13.68   16.34    Taiwan 15.17 19.07 13.68 16.20 17.65
5 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.52   18.05    Taiwan 17.81 20.90 18.06 18.28 16.52
6 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.05   18.16    Taiwan 19.34 17.16 18.42 18.91 16.05
7 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.84   21.10    China 17.84 26.05 31.58 18.81 18.44
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.33   23.04    Taiwan 17.77 28.44 22.90 16.33 28.61
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5:03.20   NR    Taiwan DNF DNF 5:03.20
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68      Taiwan DNF 8:32.68 DNF
3 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 31:20.00      Taiwan 31:20.00 DNF DNS
4 Rodrigo Zarate 33:01.00      Peru 33:01.00 DNF DNS
5 Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
5 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00      Taiwan DNF 12:52.00 DNF
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
2 Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
2 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00      Peru 10/10 56:00
2 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5/5 21:04      Taiwan 5/5 21:04
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2/2 8:25      Taiwan 2/2 8:25
4 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) DNF      Taiwan DNF
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U2 B' U2 F' U2 F2 R U2 R2 F2 L2 D' L' R B2 U' F2
A #2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D R F2 U2 F D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R
A #3 R' L' B' D R' B2 L D2 B2 R F' L2 F2 U2 L D2 F2 D2 R
A #4 R U2 D2 F' U L' D2 R D' R2 B' D R2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 U' L2
A #5 R' U2 R' F R' B' U2 D' R' D' F' B2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 B2 U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 B' D L2 B D' R2 L B2 U F2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L D2 F2
A Ex#2 B L2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 U B' R B D' B
B #1 U' F2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 D R2 U2 L' B2 F' U' F2 L' R2 U' F' D'
B #2 L2 R2 B U2 F' R2 B' F R2 D' B' L U R F2 D U R F2 U
B #3 U F2 U L D2 F' R2 L F' U' F' D2 B2 R' U2 R L2 B2 R2
B #4 U D' B2 U2 L B' R2 U2 B' U B2 R2 U2 R' F2 L' F2 R' B2 U2
B #5 R' L' F B U R U' F B2 R' F2 L2 D L2 F2 D L2 U' F2 U
B Ex#1 U D2 L' D2 F' B2 D2 R B L U2 B2 D' L2 F2 D' R2 U F2
B Ex#2 L2 F U2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D' U' B' R' B' F R2 U' F2 L' B
C #1 D R U' F U2 F2 R' U L' F' R' F' B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2
C #2 R2 L' F' R' B L' U F R' D B U2 R2 U' D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 D'
C #3 F2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 U' F2 R2 B F L2 R U B' R2 B' F L B2
C #4 D2 B2 D2 L R2 D2 L2 R' F2 U B L' R B' L D F R' B F'
C #5 F' B2 U D L U2 B2 R' F R2 U' D2 L2 D' B2 U' D' R2 F2
C Ex#1 L U2 F' R D' L U' R2 F' R2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 U2 D2 L' B2
C Ex#2 B2 L' F2 D2 L U2 B2 L D2 L F2 D U R F D' L F L2 U'
D #1 D2 F B2 U2 R2 U D' R' L' D F L2 B2 L B2 U2 B2 L' B2
D #2 F' D' R' U2 D L2 U F R' U2 F R' U2 R B2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2
D #3 F U L B R' D2 F R D L' U L U2 F2 R F2 D2 B2 R'
D #4 B2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 U L2 U L B' D R D' B' F' U' B' L2
D #5 U' L' D L2 F' R B' R U' D F' U' B2 D' L2 B2 D' R2 L2 D2
D Ex#1 L2 B D2 R2 D2 B2 F' D2 B' D F2 D R' F' U L D' B2 R2 B'
D Ex#2 R2 B' D' B U F R D F2 L F' U2 F' D2 F2 D2 F R2 L2 F2
E #1 L2 D2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 R D B L B' F2 L' D' B2 R F' U'
E #2 F2 D' R2 F2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 R F' U B R' U B' L2 B' U' L2
E #3 R2 U2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 B U2 L' D' F L' B' L R D B'
E #4 F' L2 F' R2 B R2 D2 R2 B2 L' D B2 D' L U L2 B' U' L' B
E #5 R' D2 B D2 R' U' D F L2 D' L' F R2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 L2
E Ex#1 B U' R2 B2 U' R' L' B' R F' U' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 U R2 B2
E Ex#2 U' B2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 F R' D2 R D' U2 F L2 D' L R' U'
F #1 D B' D L2 U' D2 B D' R' D R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R F2 R L D2
F #2 D B2 U B R2 U' F2 D2 B R U2 D2 R2 D2 B' R2 F R2
F #3 L D2 L U2 R D2 U2 L F U L2 F R' U' L R' F' U R
F #4 F' U' B2 R' D' R2 L2 U L U2 B L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D2 F2
F #5 L F' U F2 L2 U B' R2 B R' F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F'
F Ex#1 F D' L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B R' U2 B' R2 U2 D2 F2 R2
F Ex#2 L U2 F' L F' U2 D2 B R2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 B2 L2 D2
G #1 D' L B' R F' B L D2 R2 F' U L2 D' F2 U B2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2
G #2 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D2 U' B' F U L2 U2 F L' B L' F R
G #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 F' R2 F2 D2 U' B' R' B' L2 D2 L F D2 R2 U
G #4 F2 R2 B F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 R' F2 R F2 D2 U L' U' R' F' R'
G #5 R L2 F2 U2 R2 F' R' U F2 L B U2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B'
G Ex#1 R B' U L2 U' B L' D' R D B L2 D R2 D' F2 D R2 F2
G Ex#2 L B2 U2 F2 U' B L D B2 U2 L' F' L2 D2 F R2 L2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 U2 L D L' B2 R2 F R2 D F2 R'
A #2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D R' B2 U' R' D2 L' R' B L2 R
A #3 R F B' U F2 U D' B' R U D2 R B2 R' B2 R' D2 L2 U2 R
A #4 B2 L U2 L D2 U2 L B2 R2 D' F' R' B L2 U' B2 L' D B'
A #5 D' R2 U' B2 U' R2 D2 B' L' U R2 D' R2 B D2 F D' U2 F
A Ex#1 R B2 D F2 U B' L' D2 R2 D F L2 F2 B2 R' F2 B2 U2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 F' U' L F' L U' B' D2 F' B D F2 R L2 D2 F2 L D2 L'
B #1 L2 U' L2 B2 L2 D B2 U F R' D B' L2 B' L2 D2 R2 U' R2
B #2 R D2 L2 B2 D2 L U2 R' F2 R' B' F' D L' B D L2 U R2 U2
B #3 D R B2 D2 L' U B' R U2 F2 L U D' R2 L2 B2 U R2 F2
B #4 L2 B' R' L' D R' U2 R B R2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2
B #5 D F2 D R2 B2 L2 F2 D' U B D L2 D' F2 L B D' B D' R
B Ex#1 D2 L' U2 L F2 R2 F2 L B' U' B U F' D' L B2 F L2 F2
B Ex#2 U' F2 D L F D' B2 U' L2 B L' U2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 B2
C #1 B' F U2 B' R2 U2 F U' F U L B F' U B D F U'
C #2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 R2 F L D' U' B D F' U F' L
C #3 B2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 F R2 B' D' L B' D2 U2
C #4 L' U' L B' L B' R2 F' U R' B2 D2 F2 D F2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2
C #5 L' F2 L2 R' U2 F2 L F2 U' L2 U B F D B' L B' L' F'
C Ex#1 L2 B2 U B2 F2 D' B L2 F' R' D R' U' L U R' D' U'
C Ex#2 D2 L R2 B2 R2 U2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 U B' U B' U F2 U' B
D #1 D2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 U' B2 R U L' B' D2 B2 F2 L B F U2
D #2 D2 F2 L U2 B R' D F B2 R' U L2 F2 D R2 L2 F2 B2
D #3 R2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 B' F D' B F U L B2 U' L' D' L F'
D #4 F B2 R2 B R' F' D2 F' U2 D L' D2 L2 B2 U2 D2 F U2 B'
D #5 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 R U L' D' F U B' D F' D2 B R'
D Ex#1 B2 L2 D R2 F' L' B2 U R L' D' R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 B2 L
D Ex#2 D' R' B' R' D L B R2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 L2 D R2 B2 L2
E #1 R L B2 L D B2 D' L' U' B' U2 B' L2 D2 F L2 D2 B' D2 R2
E #2 L' R2 D2 R U2 R' D2 F' L2 R F L2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 U
E #3 F' D2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F D R' F L B2 U' B F' R2 F2 L
E #4 D B2 U2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' F R B' D L' F' R' B F' U' R U
E #5 B2 R' D2 F2 U' R' B U L2 U' R2 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L' F2
E Ex#1 L' D' L F' R F' U' R' D R' U' D2 R2 B2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 F'
E Ex#2 F2 R F2 L2 F2 R' U2 B2 R D2 B' U R B' D R' D' U2 B' L' F'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B2 U' D R2 F D2 B R F D2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2
A #2 B' L2 F' D2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 B' D' F U' R U' R2 D L'
A #3 U2 R2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L R' D B' D2 F R U2 R2 B2 F L' R2
A #4 B2 L U2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 F' R' D L' R F L2 F' U L' R'
A #5 D R2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U2 F R F2 U2 R2 B D L2 D2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 B' R U' R' U2 L' F' D' R F
A Ex#2 L R D2 U2 L' D2 L2 D2 R2 D F U L2 B' D2 R2 B' L B' U
B #1 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 B2 R2 F' L B L D B' D' R' D' R' D'
B #2 F R U' R2 U2 D' R F L2 U2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 L F2 L
B #3 U2 B D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B U' L2 B' F2 L' B2 L2 B U L' F2
B #4 B2 L R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' D' B' L F2 L U2 B' D' F2 R' U2
B #5 U' B2 D' U2 B2 L2 R2 D U2 R F L R F L' F2 D F' R2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 U F2 D' L2 D L2 R2 F' R' D B' U2 F R2 F2 D B2
B Ex#2 F2 D' R2 B L' F' B' D2 L' F R' U2 F2 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 B R U R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 D
A #2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 R B D F2 R' U2 L2 B2 R' B F' L2
A #3 F2 R2 B' U2 B L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L' D' U' B2 L F U F' R
A #4 L2 R2 D R2 D2 R2 U' F' L' R' U' B2 F' R' F U L U2
A #5 U L2 F L D R' U F R F2 U L2 F' U2 L2 B2 R2 L2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 R B2 D F2 U' F2 R' F R B R' U2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 R L U2
A Ex#2 U' F U2 F L' D' R' D2 B L' F' U2 F2 U2 R' D2 R F2 L' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U' F U2 R2 U' F' R' U'
A #2 R' F U F U R2 F' U' R2 F U2
A #3 U R' F' U2 F U' R F R F U2
A #4 R' U F' U2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2
A #5 R' U F' R U2 R' F U' F U2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' F U' R U2 R U
A Ex#2 U R U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F
B #1 R' U2 R' F R U' R' U2 R U R'
B #2 R F' R2 F U' R U F U F R
B #3 U2 R' F U' R U' R' U' F' U F'
B #4 U2 F U2 F U2 R U' F R U R
B #5 R2 F' U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F U' R
B Ex#1 R' F2 U' F2 R U R' F U' F R
B Ex#2 R' F' R' U' R U' R' F U2 R U'
C #1 U2 R U' R2 F2 U' R U2 R' F U
C #2 F' R2 U' F U R U2 R U2 F' R'
C #3 U' R F' U' R2 U' R U' R F' R
C #4 R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' U' F' U' R2
C #5 U' R F' R' U R F' U' R2 F R
C Ex#1 R2 U' R U2 R U' R2 U2 F' U R
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F' R U R U' R' U2 R U'
D #1 R' F' R2 U' R' U R' F R F U'
D #2 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R' U R' F' U2
D #3 U R' U' R U2 R U2 F R' F2 R
D #4 R2 U2 R' U R' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F'
D #5 R' F U R' F R2 U' R U' R2 F'
D Ex#1 U' R U R' F R U' R' U' R' F'
D Ex#2 F' U2 R U' R2 F R2 U' R' U R'
E #1 R' F U' F U' F U R U R' U2
E #2 U' R' U F' U' R U' R U2 R' U
E #3 U2 R U' R2 F' U2 F U' F U F
E #4 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' U F U
E #5 U' R U2 R' U R' F U2 R2 F' R2
E Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' R U' R F' U' F'
E Ex#2 R' U' R' U' F R U' R' F R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R' U R U2 R2 U' R U2 R'
A #2 U' R2 U2 F' U' R U' R' F R2 U'
A #3 U F U' R2 U2 R' U R' U' F R
A #4 R U' R2 U' R' U' F U' F U R
A #5 R U2 F' R2 U' F' R2 F R U R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U R' U2 F2 R2 U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 R' F' U F' R2 F' R' U' R U2 R'
B #1 U' R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R U2 R
B #2 R' U' F' U F' U2 R U2 R U' R'
B #3 R' F' R2 F' R' U2 R' F2 R U2 R'
B #4 U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U'
B #5 R F U R U2 R' F' U2 F U2 F
B Ex#1 U2 R' F R U R' U2 F' U F' R2
B Ex#2 U' R' F U F' U' F U F' U' R
C #1 R' F' U F U' R2 F' U2 R2 F R
C #2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' F2 U'
C #3 U2 R' U2 R F U2 R2 F' R2 F' U'
C #4 R' U' F U2 R' F2 R2 U' R' U R
C #5 U2 R' U' F U' R2 U' F' U R U2
C Ex#1 F U' R U2 R' U R U' R U' R2
C Ex#2 R2 U' R U R F' R' U2 R2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F' U2 R U R' U' R F
A #2 R' F R U R' F U' R U2 R U'
A #3 R' U' F R U' R' U2 R F' U' R'
A #4 U F U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' F
A #5 U R' U2 F R2 U' F U' F' U' R
A Ex#1 R' F U' R F' U' R2 U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 U' F U' R2 U' R' U' F' R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' U2 L B L B L2 R B' D2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D' L2 R2 U Fw2 D B' Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 R' U2 Rw L Fw2 Rw Fw Uw' B Uw' U Rw R'
A #2 U2 R F2 U2 L2 D2 L B F R D2 R2 F D F2 R' U' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B' L' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 B' L D2 R2 Uw' U2 L U2 F' Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw D' Fw U
A #3 U B' D B L' F' L U F R D2 F2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 F L2 F' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U B' U2 D' Fw2 R2 D B2 Rw' U L2 B' Rw2 F' Uw2 F2 Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' R2
A #4 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 R B' R' B' U' F R D L' R' Rw2 D2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 L2 U' B Rw' F2 U R2 F D Fw' Uw D U Rw D' R'
A #5 B' R2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L' B' U L' U' F U2 L2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F Uw2 D2 Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 R2 B' Uw B' Uw2 U2 F2 Fw' Rw Fw2 F' L Uw2 B' R2
A Ex#1 D' F' R2 L' D' F U2 R' B' D' U' R' F2 R' D2 R B2 D2 F2 L' Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 U Fw2 F Uw2 B L2 U2 B F2 Rw F' D R' B2 Fw Uw D U2 Fw R' Uw D
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 U L2 R2 U2 L' U L' D' L F D' R' F B' Rw2 F Uw2 F D2 B2 L' Fw2 R F' Rw2 Uw D Rw2 L' F2 R Fw Uw B2 R2 D' Fw D2
B #1 L' D' F L2 F' L2 U B D2 L D2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 D R2 U2 Rw2 U' B2 R2 L2 Rw B' Rw2 L2 Fw Uw' B' Rw' Uw B2 D' Fw
B #2 B R U F L B' R' U B2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 B2 U' L2 D L2 F2 Rw2 U' B2 R2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 D L B2 U2 Fw L2 R' F2 D2 Uw Rw' L D2 Fw L2 F2
B #3 F2 D2 F' R2 L2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 B U' L' F D2 R2 L' U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw2 R D2 Fw2 F2 B R' D2 B' L Uw2 F2 Uw F2 L2 D2 L Uw Rw Uw' Rw F D2 B' R
B #4 D' L2 B2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 R2 F' R2 U' F2 D' L U R U B Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 U Rw2 U2 B' U D2 Rw2 B Rw' U' F' B Rw R2 F' L' Uw' Rw D' R
B #5 U2 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 F D2 L B' R2 U F D B L F L2 D Rw2 F U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U F R2 F2 B2 Rw B' Rw R2 B2 Uw B D' Rw' Fw' U R2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F' L B' R2 L2 U' L' B F' R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 D' Rw2 U' B' R2 F' Uw2 U' L' Fw2 B2 Rw U' Uw' Rw U2 Fw' U2 Fw F2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 B L2 F2 U2 B R2 B U2 R2 U' R2 U B U' L' D F2 D F Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 U L Uw2 R D2 Fw Rw2 D' U L' F2 D2 U' Uw' R' Fw' L2 Uw' D2
C #1 U2 L U2 B2 L U F2 B D2 F B2 U F2 U' B2 U2 D L2 D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 L Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 U R Uw2 U' Fw U B' D Fw D' Uw L Fw' F U L2
C #2 D' L2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 D U R' U F' U B' U' L' R' B2 R2 D' Fw2 L' B' Rw2 L' B' Rw2 R' F' Uw2 B2 L Uw L Fw2 U2 Fw2 U' Fw' F' Rw U' R2 Uw2 Rw' L2
C #3 U R2 U L2 B2 L2 D' R F R U R2 U' L' B D' L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L B2 U' Fw2 R2 U' R U' Fw' U Fw Uw2 D R Fw' Rw' Uw2 D' Rw D' F'
C #4 D' R2 D2 R2 L2 F2 D L2 D' L2 B' L B2 U' B D' L D2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L U' D2 F2 U2 Fw2 R F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 U Rw2 D' Uw' Rw2 Fw' B Rw' D2 B2
C #5 F2 B2 R D2 R' B2 R B2 L2 F L2 D B2 L' F' U B2 D F D Uw2 Fw2 D L' F2 R Uw2 R2 D' Fw2 D Fw' R' B D2 B' R2 Uw' Fw U' Rw' Fw U'
C Ex#1 B2 U F2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 D2 L2 F' R' D' L' U L U' B' R2 F2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 Uw2 U F U B' L2 U' B Rw B2 D' R2 D' Fw R Uw' R U' Rw' F'
C Ex#2 F D2 L2 F U2 F D2 F' U2 F' U2 R' B F' D2 F L' B' F D Rw2 F Rw2 R2 Fw2 L' B' Uw2 F2 B2 L Fw2 Uw' B2 D U' L' Fw R' Uw' Fw2 Uw' L D2 R
D #1 B U2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 U R' F D' F U' R D2 F' L Fw2 D U' B' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' Rw2 F' R2 Rw' U2 L2 B U' B2 Fw' U Rw' U D' Rw' Uw
D #2 D R D' R' B' U' R U F' U L2 B R2 F' D2 F U2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 F' B' Uw2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 L Uw Rw2 Uw L2 F' L U2 Rw U Fw F Rw' D
D #3 L2 U2 D B2 D' L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 L' D2 L' D' R L2 F' L' B D' Uw2 Rw2 R' B L2 U2 R' Fw2 D2 L F2 B' Uw' R' D F' Uw R Uw' Rw B2 Uw2 F' Rw' B
D #4 D F2 U F B' R' F' B L' F2 B U2 L2 B' L2 F U2 L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R' B' R' B2 L' B' L2 Uw2 B' Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw' B U Fw' Uw2 U2 Rw' F2 Uw' Rw'
D #5 D2 L2 B2 D2 U L2 U B2 U F2 R L2 U B' L2 B2 D F' L' U Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U' R' D R' Uw2 Fw2 U' F2 Fw' U L Uw2 Rw D' B Uw L B R'
D Ex#1 B F2 U R F' L F2 R B L F2 D' L2 D F2 U F2 L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 Fw2 L' D' Rw2 L B2 L2 R' Fw Uw2 F' R2 U F' L' Uw' Fw L Uw Rw2 B'
D Ex#2 U' F2 U R2 B2 D' F2 U F' U2 L2 U' L2 B2 U2 L2 R' F' Fw2 D Fw2 B' D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F U B' D' Rw' U' Fw2 F R' B' Fw Uw R' F L' Fw2 Uw2
E #1 R2 B' D2 B' D2 L2 U2 F2 L D' B2 D2 B' R2 U R U L U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' F Rw2 F2 U' F' D U' Fw2 R2 Rw' D2 F2 Rw' R Uw' Fw2 D2 B Rw' R' Fw' D'
E #2 R2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 L2 F L2 B U R L' F2 D U' F' B2 Fw2 D2 R' D Fw2 R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D Rw2 Fw' D F2 L2 R' D2 Uw' Rw Fw' L' F2 Rw F
E #3 D2 R' D' B F2 R D R' L2 F' D B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 Fw2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F U' D2 Fw2 D2 F B' Rw F2 B' Rw' L2 Fw U' Rw' F2 Rw Uw' R Fw2
E #4 U2 L2 D B2 U L2 B2 U R2 U L' B' D2 F2 D F U2 L U2 B2 Uw2 B Rw2 R' F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 F2 R2 B' U2 D B' Uw' D' L2 Rw Uw B' F' Uw Rw R2
E #5 F2 L2 B' L2 F2 D2 F D2 R2 U2 F R F U2 R B' U R' D B2 U Uw2 Rw2 F D2 L Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 F2 D2 R2 Uw F' D' B2 R U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Fw D2 F2 R
E Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 L D R F' B R F' L2 B2 D2 L Uw2 Fw2 F' L Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 L2 R D2 B' Uw' B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw R' Uw D2 Fw U2 Rw'
E Ex#2 U2 R U2 L' R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 B U2 R F U F D R2 F Rw2 U Fw2 U' L D' R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 U R Fw R2 U Fw' D2 U Rw Fw U2 B Rw Fw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L D R U R' F L2 B U' D2 B D2 R2 F D2 R2 B' U2 Rw2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 B R2 B L U2 R Fw2 Uw R' F' Uw' L' Rw Fw' L' B' L2 Fw Rw
A #2 L2 D' U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U R' L' D R2 B L F D2 L U' F Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 U L Fw2 L Uw2 L U' L Fw' L2 B D2 F Rw' B2 Uw U' Rw U' F
A #3 L' F2 D2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 D2 B R F2 L' D' B2 R B D U L' Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L' F2 B' R' D' B2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 B R' Fw D R' Uw2 Rw' D2
A #4 F2 R2 D2 F B' D2 R2 B' R2 L' B R' B2 R2 B U2 B2 R' U F' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 B' R2 F Rw' F L Fw2 L2 U2 B2 Uw Rw Fw' D L2 Fw'
A #5 U' L2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 U F' D2 R' F2 D L F' L F' B Uw2 Fw2 R Uw2 R' U2 D' R2 Fw2 R2 U Rw2 L' Fw' U' R' Uw2 D2 Fw U' Rw' F' D' Rw2 D'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 F' L B F' D L' U2 R' B' L U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 R2 B D2 Uw U F' L' R' Uw R2 Fw Rw R2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 R D R F' R' U2 L2 U L D2 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 Uw2 L' U Rw2 L' U R' Fw2 F2 Rw2 R' U D Fw L' B2 D Fw' Uw' Fw L' Uw2 Rw U' F'
B #1 D2 F' D' R D' B2 U L R2 B R' F B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D F' D2 R2 U L2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U Rw Fw F Rw Uw B2 F Uw Rw2
B #2 L D2 U2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 F' L2 B' U' R F' D2 L R' B' R' Fw2 D' Rw2 F D' Fw2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D L2 Rw Fw2 B' Rw2 F' R2 Fw U' Fw' Uw' R' B Rw2
B #3 F R2 B' R2 B U2 L2 U2 B L' D F D2 B' U2 R2 U F B' D' Fw2 D2 R Fw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2 R U' Rw2 B2 U' Fw D R2 U Uw Rw R2 L' F' B2 Uw
B #4 D' U' B2 D' R2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' F' R' F2 D F2 L D B' R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' D U2 Fw2 U' F Rw2 F D2 Rw B' Rw D2 B2 R2 L2 Fw Rw B' Uw2 Fw' Uw'
B #5 L2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F U B L D2 L B2 U' R2 F' D2 R Rw2 F L2 Uw2 U D2 Fw2 Rw2 B U' L2 U' Fw2 Rw' U2 B' D' Rw U L Fw Uw' R2 B U
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L F B2 U B' D' F R' U2 R2 U2 B2 R U2 D2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D L2 B2 Rw2 F D Rw2 D' B D' F' Rw' D' F2 D2 Rw2 U2 Uw Rw2 Fw' R' F L' Uw
B Ex#2 R' D2 L2 R2 B' U L2 U R B2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 D' F2 U' Rw2 U2 Fw2 F' R B2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' R2 Uw L' F' B' Uw B' Fw Uw Fw B2 Uw2 Rw R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R U2 L F2 B2 R' B' D2 R' B' R L2 U B' L' D' R' Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' R Fw2 R F' U2 Uw Rw2 F2 R' D L U' Rw' Fw' Rw2 B' Rw F
A #2 U' R' B2 U L B2 R D2 R2 B R2 U2 L D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R' Uw2 D Rw2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F L' R Fw' F' D' Uw Rw2 F2 R Uw2 F U'
A #3 L U2 L2 R' B2 U2 R U2 R' U2 F' L2 F2 L D' B D' U L D Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 Uw2 U Rw2 F' D' U2 Rw R' U' L D Fw Uw Fw' Uw2 L2 U2 F' Uw'
A #4 L2 B2 D2 U B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U' L U' R' B' L D L R' B' R' U Fw2 L Fw2 R' U' Fw2 D' L U B2 R' Uw2 Fw L Uw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw L2 Fw' R D' Rw
A #5 L' U2 B R' F2 D2 L F2 L U' B' R2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 B L2 D2 B' Rw2 B L R' F' Rw2 R' B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 F Uw R D L2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw Uw' U Fw Rw Uw
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 D R' L' D R F2 L B' D2 R B2 Uw2 L R2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 B' L' U2 Uw' F2 R D2 B R' Uw Rw F2 Uw U Rw L' F'
A Ex#2 R B2 L2 B2 D2 L D2 U2 B2 F2 D L' U F' L' U2 F2 R' B2 R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D Fw2 Rw2 B R2 U2 Rw' L' D F2 R F2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw2 D2 L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 Dw2 L' Lw' Rw' Fw Bw2 Rw' R2 Dw' Rw D U Lw2 Dw Fw Rw2 Uw L R' B F2 Uw Dw2 B2 F Lw' U' Bw' Fw L' Rw Fw' F' U2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Fw2 D2 B' Lw2 R L2 U F Rw Fw2 Uw Lw2 Fw' Uw' Fw' F' R B Lw2 R Dw
A #2 Uw Rw Fw F2 Rw B2 Dw' F' Bw' Lw2 L D Uw' L2 Lw2 B Lw2 D' Uw2 Bw' Rw R2 U2 D' Uw' Fw L2 Fw2 Dw Fw R' Dw' B' Lw U' Rw U' F2 Uw Bw2 R L' Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R' D R Lw' F Rw' Fw2 L2 Lw2 Dw F2 Bw' Uw2 Fw Bw
A #3 Rw' L D' U L2 R' Uw2 Bw2 F Dw' L2 D2 Uw' Lw2 D2 B U Dw' F Lw2 U2 Dw' Uw Rw' L' R2 Fw' L2 D2 Bw R2 F Bw Lw2 Rw' F' Uw' Fw2 U' R' Uw U2 F Rw' Uw B' R' B' Bw Uw' L2 D R2 Bw' L2 D2 B2 Uw2 B2 R
A #4 Bw' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw U Uw Bw2 R Dw2 Fw' Uw Dw2 U2 Fw' L2 B Uw' Fw Rw' Lw2 B' Uw R Dw' Lw Dw2 L Uw L F2 U L' U Dw' R2 Lw2 U' Uw' Lw2 U2 D L Bw' D' U R2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' L' Dw2 F2 D2 F2 Dw Bw' Uw Bw
A #5 R Uw Dw' Fw Bw R F' Rw' Dw2 U2 B Dw Uw' F2 R B Rw2 Lw2 F Rw2 L2 Dw Bw' F2 Uw2 R' Bw Dw' Rw2 B Dw' Uw2 R2 D Bw2 D' Lw L2 Rw F2 L' Rw' R2 Lw2 Uw2 D Fw' F Lw2 R L Fw2 D U' L' Uw' B Bw' Lw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 Uw' L Fw2 R' B' Lw2 F' Uw' Bw' Uw2 B2 R2 Rw2 F' Lw' Bw' Rw Bw F' L2 D B' Lw' D Fw2 Lw' Rw' B2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 R U2 L' U2 Rw' L' Uw F Uw' B D2 U F B2 Dw' U2 F2 R L2 Fw' U' Bw2 Fw Dw Rw2 U' Bw Lw
A Ex#2 Uw2 U' Lw Dw2 B L' Fw' Uw' R Lw F2 Fw Lw2 D R2 Fw2 U' F' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw B' Rw' Uw F' Uw' Fw' U L2 R2 B2 R Lw2 B' Bw Uw' B2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 Dw' B2 L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw B' Bw U' Uw' Rw Lw' Uw' Fw' L2 Fw Lw'
B #1 Dw Bw2 Lw Uw' Dw Rw R D Fw L2 U' D2 F' R' Bw L' B2 Dw2 Rw2 B' L' U' Rw L Fw2 R U Uw' L2 U' L R2 B Uw Fw2 F Dw Rw D Lw B' Rw' Bw2 L Lw B' F R' Dw' F D' Rw' Bw2 Uw2 B2 L' Lw Fw' L B'
B #2 B' Bw2 F2 R' U' D2 R' U2 Dw2 Lw Dw R Rw2 U2 R2 U F U' L' F B2 Rw2 F2 U R2 D2 L2 D Fw U' Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 F2 Lw L R' Fw' Dw' F2 D' Uw2 F Fw2 B Rw2 Uw Fw2 R2 Uw F' Uw' F Uw' U' L U2 Bw' Fw'
B #3 Fw' F U' Fw' Rw' D2 Fw' Dw' L2 R2 U' Lw' F2 Uw2 R' F2 Uw' Bw2 U2 Dw2 F U Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Bw Rw U2 L Fw2 Bw Rw2 B' F2 Dw' Lw2 U' R Fw2 B2 R2 D' B' Dw2 R' Uw Lw Bw2 D' Lw' D L2 Lw B L Rw2 Dw2 Bw D Uw
B #4 B2 L2 Lw' F' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw Lw' Uw2 F R Uw2 Bw Uw' R' F' R' Uw2 Fw R2 Uw F' Dw2 F Rw' Lw2 L' Dw R2 L2 F2 Rw' D Dw2 U Rw2 Uw' R Dw2 Uw L' Uw R' D2 Fw' Rw' D Rw Dw Bw' R' F2 Rw Uw' B Bw F' Rw' Dw
B #5 Rw2 R Uw' D2 B' Dw Fw' Bw Rw U Fw2 L2 Dw2 L Uw Lw' Rw D R' Rw2 F R2 U R2 B' D2 L' Rw R2 B Dw Bw Lw Uw2 Bw2 B2 D2 F' B' D' U' Bw Uw' R Uw2 Lw' Uw' Fw Rw U2 F' Lw' U' Fw2 R2 D Bw F' B' R2
B Ex#1 U2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Dw' B2 Rw2 Bw U L' Dw' Lw L2 F2 Dw' Lw U B U2 Rw' B Dw U D Uw R' F Lw2 D Lw' Dw L' R2 U' Lw B' Bw2 Dw D2 Uw L Lw2 F' D R2 Bw2 D' Lw2 B2 Uw' L2 D2 L2 F Dw2 Bw B2 Uw2
B Ex#2 Fw2 F Uw' Bw2 L' Lw' Fw' Bw2 U B D' Bw' L2 F' B2 D2 Fw' B' Dw B Uw2 Rw' Dw' R Lw' Dw L Bw' Dw' D2 Uw2 Rw B' Rw2 D Uw Fw B2 Lw F B' R' Fw' F' R2 B' Dw' F' Dw2 Fw F' R2 Bw L' Lw Uw2 Rw L2 R2 Fw
C #1 Bw Fw2 B L F2 Lw Fw L F2 D Rw' Fw2 L' Bw' B2 L Lw R U' Lw2 B Rw2 Uw2 R Bw F2 R F2 Rw2 Dw Uw' R2 F2 D' B Fw2 Uw B2 L' Fw' U Uw2 Dw' Bw Fw Lw Bw' Uw2 Rw' D Dw F Uw R' L2 D Lw Dw2 U' B2
C #2 Fw Dw U L2 U2 Fw Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw Rw B Dw' F' Rw Bw Lw2 F2 Dw F B R Bw' B L' B' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 Fw' U2 Uw L2 B' Lw2 D2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 B' Bw Dw' Uw Lw' Fw' Bw2 F U2 D' R' Uw L' R Dw2 D2 L B Dw Bw
C #3 R2 Dw2 B2 R Uw2 Dw2 Rw' U2 F Lw2 Dw' F Fw' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 B' L2 Fw F' Uw F D2 R' Bw2 Uw' D' Dw' F' Uw2 B R2 D' B Uw Dw U Fw' R B2 L' D' Lw2 Fw2 B2 R' Rw' D2 Dw F' Rw Bw R2 Dw2 L2 Bw Uw' U' Dw Lw'
C #4 Uw' F' U' L' B2 Dw Fw' Dw' R' B2 Rw2 Fw Bw Rw' B2 F2 R' D2 Rw2 B2 D R' L Dw Fw' D' L Lw2 B Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' B Lw2 F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 U L Uw' Fw B' Rw2 Uw R Lw U L' Uw Rw' B Lw2 Bw F2 Lw U' Lw2 U2
C #5 B' U Bw Rw D2 Uw' R L Dw2 R' D Fw' D' Uw' B2 D' U' Rw' Fw' R2 Lw2 U' R2 Fw2 B' Dw R' F2 L' U Bw2 Fw Lw2 Fw' B U Dw2 D' Fw Uw2 Rw D R' Bw' R' Dw2 U2 Rw L Bw2 Dw' Fw' R' B' Dw' Rw D2 Dw2 U2 Lw2
C Ex#1 Lw' Rw' F' Bw' Uw' Bw F2 Fw2 B2 Uw' Dw F2 L' Bw2 Rw D2 Dw2 L' Rw2 Dw Bw Uw' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Rw Dw' L2 F' Lw B U Bw U2 Bw' Lw' R2 B L' D2 R2 U' B' L R D' F Fw U' Uw Rw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 U B' R2 Fw2 F
C Ex#2 F Bw2 Lw Uw' Lw' Dw' F2 R2 Fw2 U Dw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' L' Rw' R F2 U' L D' L2 Rw F2 Fw2 R2 U' Lw Bw' Fw' R' B2 L' Fw' B2 Lw L U' L U2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' L2 Lw Fw Rw2 Bw Fw B' F2 U2 R B Bw2 F' Uw2 R2 Rw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Bw Dw2 Fw Dw' B Bw Rw' Lw2 L' F R' U2 F B2 Dw2 D Bw2 Fw B2 R U' Fw Rw B Bw2 Uw Fw Rw' B' Uw2 Dw U' F2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 B Uw' Bw2 F2 Dw' B2 Rw D2 L R Rw' Lw Uw2 Fw R Dw Rw' F
A #2 B2 R' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw D2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' Uw' Bw L Dw D2 Uw2 U2 R2 Bw2 Fw D Dw' Fw' U2 Lw B2 Rw' B' F' R2 Lw2 L2 Dw B2 D' F Lw' L U R2 Uw' D' Lw' Dw D' Bw D2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw D2 B' Uw U2 Rw2 L' Uw' L Dw2
A #3 Rw2 Uw' Bw' F' Dw2 Bw D2 U' Uw2 B Bw' Uw' U2 R' B R' F Fw' D2 U2 F D2 F2 Lw' F Fw2 D' R2 Dw2 Bw Lw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R' B2 Dw B' Uw' Lw2 Rw2 L' Fw U R2 Uw2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 Uw' U Rw2 Fw Bw L2 R' B R2
A #4 D Bw Fw2 R' Lw F' U2 Rw Fw' U Rw Dw2 D Uw2 Rw2 D Dw Fw2 Rw' Uw U' D Rw' Uw2 D2 R' L' B2 L F' Uw' B2 Lw' Dw' Fw U' B' F' R' F Lw2 D' Dw' U2 Lw' F Fw' Bw Dw2 Uw' U' Lw2 U' Fw2 Rw Fw2 L Lw2 D Lw2
A #5 L' D2 Rw' F B' L F' Uw Bw2 Lw B' U2 Bw U2 Uw2 B' Fw Lw B F2 R L2 Fw D Bw' L Lw D' Bw L Bw D L' Lw Dw' F Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw' R Dw2 U R' B2 L Bw' Rw F' B' U2 B Fw' Rw2 D Bw Lw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw F2 B2 Bw' U Fw Uw Dw' Bw' Fw R Lw' D' Lw Rw' Dw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw Rw L2 D' U F Dw2 Bw' U R B' Uw2 Fw Rw2 L' Uw R' Dw2 Uw B' Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw2 D' Fw Uw2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 D2 L R Lw' D' B2 Bw' Lw' Dw' Bw'
A Ex#2 Bw' Uw' Lw' D' Uw2 Bw2 R2 F Lw' U' F' Fw' Lw Uw B Lw' Rw' B' R F2 Bw Uw U Fw' Uw' Lw Uw' F' Uw D2 L B L Uw' F2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' Uw' Fw' D' Rw' B' Bw F' D2 B2 Rw' U' D2 Rw Lw' Uw Dw2 L2 Uw Bw2 D' R U2
B #1 F' L2 F2 R' L Uw' B2 Dw' Rw2 U Bw2 L F' B2 R2 B Lw2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 R' U Uw2 L' B2 Lw' R' Bw Fw2 R' Rw' Dw2 U R Bw2 U2 R' Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw' U' Lw D' U' F L' R Dw Uw' R B Fw Bw D' Lw2 Fw' Rw Fw
B #2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R Bw' Rw Uw' Rw2 Uw D2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw B' Bw Lw2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' R L' Dw' B2 Lw F Dw Bw' L U' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' D' Lw' U' Bw D' Bw' Fw U' Lw' B2 Bw L R2 D' B U R Uw' Rw2 Fw' Lw Fw Uw
B #3 Bw2 Fw2 D L Bw2 Uw2 D B D U' R' B2 Lw2 Bw2 U B' Rw' Lw' Fw' Lw2 Bw L' Rw2 F' U2 R Rw' Uw2 D2 F' Dw B Lw D' U' Rw' Uw' L Lw Rw Bw Uw Lw2 B' F2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw' R' U B Uw2 Bw2 L2 R2 Fw' R Fw L2 Bw'
B #4 Dw' F U2 Rw' Fw' Rw' B2 U2 Dw R' B' Dw2 L' Lw' D2 Dw2 U2 Lw Fw F' Dw' F' Lw' Dw' Lw2 Rw D Rw Bw2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 F2 U' R' Rw B' Rw' Bw2 D2 Lw2 L Uw' Rw' Bw' L' R2 F D Bw2 F2 Fw2 B2 U2 R2 Uw Dw2 D Fw U2
B #5 Lw' B Rw' L' R' Fw R' Dw2 F2 Dw' U Fw Uw2 U2 F' Bw2 R' D2 F' Fw Bw' D2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 B L F D2 Rw' D' U B Fw D' F' U Uw Bw' U R' Dw U' Fw R' D' Uw Lw L' Rw2 F2 Lw2 F L2 U R2 B2 R Fw
B Ex#1 Bw2 L2 U2 Dw' D' R2 Bw' Rw' B' Uw2 B Fw' Rw2 U' R2 B U R D' U2 Uw' L2 R2 B2 F' Lw2 Dw2 Rw R' Dw2 R Bw R2 Bw' Lw2 D' Fw2 U Lw2 Dw2 L D' L' Lw2 Fw' D Fw2 Rw' F' U2 L Lw' F2 D' Rw2 R D' L' U Rw'
B Ex#2 Lw2 L R2 Dw' D' R' Dw R Rw' D' Lw Dw2 Rw D2 L' B' L' U2 D L' R2 Bw' U2 Uw' D Bw' Fw' Dw' U' B2 Fw2 Bw U' R F' Fw' Rw' Bw' Lw Uw U Rw Bw2 F2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Uw Bw' Uw' U' D' Dw2 R D' B' D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Fw' B R Dw' Uw D2 Rw Uw' U Fw' D' Lw' L' B Lw' L2 D Uw Dw' F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw' U2 D' Rw2 Fw Bw B' F' Uw' Rw Bw2 D2 L2 Fw Lw2 R2 U2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 F Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 R L' Uw2 B' D' U2 R Rw2
A #2 Lw Fw Lw D2 Fw Rw' B2 Lw' Uw2 F2 L' B2 Uw' F2 Fw Bw' D' Lw R B2 U' Fw B2 F' Rw Bw' Dw D Rw2 B' Fw' Uw' F' R2 D2 Dw2 Bw Dw Uw2 Lw L' Dw Bw2 L' Dw' L2 F2 B' R D2 Fw Bw' R2 Lw2 Rw' Uw Lw Uw2 U' L
A #3 Uw2 F2 L' D' Lw' Rw D2 F2 Bw' R2 Bw' Dw' F2 Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw Rw F' Rw' R2 F2 Dw Rw2 Dw' Lw Rw2 L R' Uw L2 R F2 L Bw' Dw' L' Dw' D' L U' F2 R2 D' Lw Rw2 Dw2 F Fw Lw F2 Bw2 Fw Rw L2 Bw2 Lw Uw' R
A #4 L2 Fw2 U2 D' Rw Fw R' Uw' Fw B Lw' Uw' Lw2 B' Fw Dw Bw' R Lw2 L D' U' Dw2 R' Lw2 Fw D2 Bw2 B Fw' Lw Dw' U2 B' Rw2 Lw Bw' Lw' Fw' F' R' F Rw F L' R Bw U' D2 R' L Lw2 B2 L Bw2 R Fw2 U Fw2 R2
A #5 F Fw2 Dw Rw' Fw' B' U' Rw2 R' U Rw Dw2 D U2 Bw L' Lw Uw U' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Uw' F Uw2 Rw' R F Fw U R2 B Lw' Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' R' F Dw2 D L2 R2 D' Fw2 U' Dw R2 U' Dw2 R' Bw Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw' Lw Rw2 R'
A Ex#1 Lw Bw2 Dw' U' Uw2 R2 Dw Bw Dw' Fw2 D2 R2 F' L' Dw Uw2 Lw' Bw U' Rw' L Bw2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 Fw R' Lw2 D2 B2 Rw' D F Rw2 U2 Bw' Dw' B' Dw2 B Lw2 D' Rw B' Uw' Lw2 B Rw Bw F' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' D' Lw2 L
A Ex#2 F' U L' Rw2 Uw' D' Rw' U' Bw' F2 R L F Rw2 U2 D2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' U R Uw Fw' Lw U' L' Dw2 L' Bw Rw' Dw Fw Dw2 U L2 Rw2 F L' R D' Rw2 Dw Lw2 D' U' Bw2 R' Lw2 Dw2 D' Fw' Uw2 U2 R' U2 R2 Dw R2 L Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Uw 3Rw' Bw Dw2 Rw Lw Bw Lw Fw2 Uw D B2 Uw U2 L2 D Fw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 3Uw2 U' Rw' 3Rw B' F 3Rw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' L Rw' 3Rw R Fw D2 3Rw Fw Uw2 Fw' Uw B Dw Uw F' Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 F Bw U2 Uw2 D 3Rw' B2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 R Bw' Dw' D' U' F2 3Uw 3Rw2 D' 3Rw Rw Lw' L R Dw' R2
A #2 D2 R' 3Uw' Uw Lw2 F' Bw' U2 L' 3Fw' B' L2 R2 Fw' 3Fw B' R2 3Uw2 U2 Rw2 3Rw' Uw2 F Fw' D Dw2 Uw' 3Rw Lw2 L' R' 3Fw B' 3Rw' D2 Rw' U2 L Uw U2 D R' Bw' F Dw' U Lw' Rw B2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw Rw' U' Rw2 L U 3Rw U2 F' 3Uw2 Fw B2 U' D2 Uw R2 L 3Uw2 Dw L' Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 F' Bw'
A #3 B' 3Uw' F' B Bw2 R2 D' Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' L Fw' B2 Bw2 U2 B' D' 3Rw2 U Dw 3Rw Bw Lw' 3Rw' F' Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 F' B2 Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' R2 F R' B' Uw' Dw' B2 D2 L2 Dw2 R Bw' R2 Uw L B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 U2 Lw Fw 3Uw' Fw Rw2 Lw 3Fw' Dw' L' R2 3Uw' F2 3Uw Bw' U2 Uw2 D Rw' F R2 F' B 3Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw U2 L Uw2 Rw Bw 3Uw' D Bw Rw D2 Rw B 3Fw R' F2 U R' Lw2 U2 R' 3Rw2 B' F 3Fw' Rw' L' B' Rw' 3Fw D2 R U2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Rw2 D2 Lw' 3Uw Fw2 B Dw2 Bw L D' B' 3Rw 3Fw' Lw Dw2 B R Bw L' Lw' Dw' B U Lw R2 F2 R' 3Fw' D2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw L 3Rw' R Rw2 B 3Fw' Rw2 U L2
A Ex#2 Fw 3Rw' Lw 3Fw2 B 3Uw Uw L' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw Fw' Lw Uw 3Fw' U Dw Lw' 3Rw2 Dw L2 Lw 3Uw Rw Dw2 R2 Dw2 Uw R Bw2 Lw F R2 3Fw' R2 3Rw' B2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 Lw2 3Fw2 F2 R' 3Fw' Rw' U 3Uw' Rw2 B' F Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U2 F D Uw Rw L Uw2 Bw' D Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 L' R2 3Uw U' L U2 Fw2 U'
B #1 Dw2 Uw' L2 D B' Dw F' D2 Rw2 Lw Dw U2 Rw2 Dw' D 3Fw' Fw2 R Bw Dw 3Fw L R B R' 3Fw Bw D U Lw2 Rw2 R B' U' Lw' F2 L' R' B' Bw' Dw2 Lw Dw' R' Bw' R' Lw2 Rw2 Uw B2 Lw' R' 3Rw2 Rw D' F' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 F' Fw' B2 Bw' 3Uw F' D' 3Uw Bw F' Dw' D F2 3Fw B Dw L2
B #2 Dw Uw2 B' Fw' 3Rw2 D2 L Fw L' U' 3Uw2 R Lw U Lw2 B' Lw' L2 U2 Bw2 Rw B 3Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Fw' F' B2 3Uw' D' Uw 3Fw2 B2 Bw U2 3Uw Dw2 Rw Dw Fw' D2 3Fw Fw2 B2 Rw' Bw D Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 Fw D2 F 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw' Rw2 Bw D' 3Fw2 U' Dw2 3Uw L 3Fw' D Lw2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 F' B2 Rw 3Fw U2 Lw2 3Fw2
B #3 F2 Lw' B Dw2 L' Dw2 B' Uw' Bw2 Dw' Lw B' Lw 3Rw' Fw2 Dw U' Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 U' Uw2 L2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw' F R2 3Uw' Fw' L Rw2 R2 Fw2 3Uw' Lw2 D Fw Rw' Fw 3Fw2 F Uw2 Dw' Rw' L Dw' U' Rw' Uw Dw 3Rw Uw 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' 3Fw B2 Dw 3Uw 3Rw D' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' B' Uw2 F B' R2 3Rw' Fw' Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' Bw' 3Rw Fw'
B Ex#1 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' L U2 R' 3Rw Fw2 Lw Fw2 F' Dw' 3Fw' Uw' D F2 L2 U2 B 3Uw D2 3Rw 3Uw F' Lw2 3Rw' L2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 D' Rw' Lw Bw R' 3Uw R U F U2 3Fw2 U Fw2 R2 L2 D2 R' 3Rw D 3Fw2 F2 Dw B2 D' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 L' R' B L' Dw 3Fw' Lw' F' U' Bw 3Fw 3Rw' Fw Bw2 L2 Rw Lw2 B2 3Rw F Lw' F'
B Ex#2 R Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 B Bw Lw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw R' 3Fw F 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Fw 3Rw' Bw Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw2 U' Fw' Uw U2 Lw 3Rw Fw' U' 3Fw Bw R' L' Dw' Lw' D Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Rw Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' B 3Fw Fw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 D2 Dw Rw' F L' 3Rw2 3Uw' L Rw B 3Rw Lw' U' Uw' D' 3Uw2 R2 B' D2 Fw2 Rw R Bw L Lw 3Rw F'
C #1 3Fw2 3Rw2 F Uw Dw' Lw Dw U2 D Fw F' 3Fw Dw2 Bw' B' 3Rw Dw2 D2 L Bw R 3Uw' B' R2 Lw2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 B Rw U 3Fw' Bw' D' B2 Dw 3Fw' Fw' D Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw 3Uw Uw2 D2 B2 Lw Fw' 3Uw' B R' B Rw2 Lw D R Uw2 F Rw' 3Rw2 L' D' 3Fw2 Bw2 L 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw Uw U' L2 Bw2 L' R2 Dw2
C #2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 R L2 B2 Lw F2 Fw' L' R2 Lw B' Lw2 U Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw R' Bw2 L' Rw2 Fw Rw2 3Uw' R2 U R' U' R' L2 Rw' F2 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 3Fw Rw' D2 Uw' B2 3Fw' D' R' D2 F Rw R' 3Fw2 F Dw2 F' 3Rw F2 U2 F2 Uw 3Fw Uw U' B2 R B 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 B' L2 U R2 Uw' Rw R Lw2 U 3Fw2 Bw2 F' Lw Rw2
C #3 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw U2 3Fw Lw Fw' 3Uw' Fw D' 3Rw' Uw Lw' L U2 Uw' B 3Rw2 U2 F2 Rw2 D 3Fw2 Rw Fw' F' 3Uw' Bw' Fw' B2 L2 Uw R D' Uw 3Fw B' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw Bw2 B' 3Rw R' 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' B 3Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw R2 Dw Bw' Fw2 R2 Rw 3Rw2 F Rw L2 R Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' U B2 Lw2 D Lw2 R Dw R2 Bw2 3Uw2
C Ex#1 Uw L' B2 3Rw Uw R' D' R2 3Rw' Bw F2 Lw2 U' Uw B Dw D' 3Rw2 D' 3Uw' Fw2 F Bw' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw F D' 3Fw' Bw' Fw B' F L' Dw' 3Uw' B F D Bw D2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' D Uw2 U' Fw' F' Lw' R F' Rw' L R Bw' B2 L Bw2 B R2 L2 B F2 Uw2 Lw Uw' Rw R2 Lw2 F Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw Dw2 B' L Lw
C Ex#2 F2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' U' Fw2 Uw Fw Rw U Lw U2 Uw' Bw2 F Uw2 D2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 U2 L' Dw2 Bw' F2 U' 3Fw' U 3Uw2 L Dw' Fw2 U D2 3Rw' F2 3Uw' L2 Dw2 F Lw Rw2 Bw2 Rw L' 3Rw2 U Bw2 Fw F2 3Rw Fw2 Lw2 Dw L' 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 U2 B2 Lw2 3Fw2 D'
D #1 Rw' B' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw Bw2 B2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 L U Uw R2 Lw' Rw' Uw Lw2 D' 3Rw R Uw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 D2 Rw 3Fw R Bw' 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw Uw Dw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw2 U2 L2 3Uw R' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw Uw' Lw' F2 Lw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' D' Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 B2 Lw D' 3Rw B 3Rw F 3Rw2 Rw U 3Rw2 Lw2 L 3Uw F'
D #2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' Uw' L Uw2 R' Lw' D2 Rw2 Bw Fw' Uw2 Lw' F2 R2 D' U' Lw' Uw' U2 F Lw' Uw' F2 3Rw' U2 Lw' U' 3Uw2 3Rw U2 D2 3Rw' Uw Dw Rw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 L2 Bw Dw 3Fw' F2 3Uw2 Dw R2 L Bw2 R2 B Uw' 3Uw' L 3Uw' Rw2 D' Fw2 F R' Fw R Bw2 F2 Lw2 D Fw' 3Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Fw' F2 R 3Rw' B'
D #3 U2 L2 B2 Rw2 R' 3Fw' F Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' B Rw' Lw' 3Uw' R' Rw2 B' F Lw2 F' B2 Lw' Fw 3Fw2 L B2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' R' Dw' Uw F' D2 Uw' U 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 L2 F2 3Uw2 F R2 U' Rw2 U2 Dw D R2 B2 Lw2 Rw D' Bw2 F' R' 3Fw D2 L2 Bw2 Fw' B2 R' Rw Dw B' F Lw Dw U Uw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw U2
D Ex#1 Lw' Bw2 Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 L' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 Uw Rw 3Rw2 B' U' 3Uw' B2 Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' B2 Uw D Fw L F Bw' U' F' Dw 3Fw' D2 Dw Uw2 L 3Fw U B' D' 3Uw F' L2 B U' Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 U R F Uw U 3Rw' U' B' F2 3Uw Fw R' B' Dw2 Lw2 B2 R Lw2 Rw' 3Rw Dw2 3Rw2 Uw D2 U' B' U2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw'
D Ex#2 Uw B2 U' Bw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 F' 3Fw' L 3Uw' Rw Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' R Uw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw Uw' U2 Dw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw U Lw F Lw Dw2 3Rw B' 3Fw2 R2 L' Dw2 Bw' Uw' 3Uw Bw' L' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw Lw U2 D' Lw' U2 B2 3Uw2 F' Uw2 F' Fw 3Fw' U2 Bw U 3Uw' L R2 Fw2 U2 L' Lw2 B D 3Rw B2 Fw' F 3Uw2 Dw' Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 D B' Lw' Dw' D' Fw Bw' 3Uw2 D2 L R2 Lw' D 3Fw' F2 Lw' Bw2 F 3Uw Fw Lw 3Rw2 L2 Fw2 3Rw2 D' F L' Bw' B' R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 Uw L2 3Fw' Lw' Uw' Lw2 Uw Lw 3Uw2 D2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' F2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw' Lw Bw R Fw' Bw' 3Uw R2 L' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' F' D F' D2 Uw Dw Fw2 Bw2 L' F2 3Fw Fw Lw F
A #2 Rw2 U2 Lw R' D R2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw' B' L' Lw2 Bw F' 3Rw' B D2 3Uw' L U2 Dw' Rw' L2 F Dw' U 3Fw D2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Fw2 F2 Lw' Dw' B2 F2 Lw' 3Rw' Uw' U B F Dw2 U' F Lw' F2 R 3Uw' D U2 3Fw2 U D2 Fw2 F' D2 3Rw' 3Uw' D2 3Rw Lw2 Rw B' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw' R2 D B2 Lw F2 L2 Bw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 U' Bw2
A #3 B R' Rw2 3Uw Fw Rw B' 3Uw2 Lw' D2 Dw2 Lw' D' R2 Uw Rw' D' Lw2 3Rw' D' Bw2 Rw2 B 3Uw L Rw2 D' Lw' 3Uw D' Bw2 Dw B F' Dw Rw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 B2 Rw' Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' Dw U2 L 3Rw D' F 3Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw R2 D Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' R' Fw' 3Uw2 B' Uw' Rw2 F Rw' 3Fw' R 3Fw Lw' Uw R2
A Ex#1 L2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 U Uw2 F2 3Uw' Dw 3Rw' D2 L2 F' Bw 3Fw' B' R B R' Uw L2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' D 3Fw 3Uw U2 Lw2 Rw' Dw 3Fw D' Fw Uw B2 3Fw Fw2 Lw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' R 3Rw' Uw' R2 D Rw Lw' L' Bw2 L2 F B' Bw2 3Rw B' 3Rw U' Bw' F' Dw' Fw' B' Bw R' 3Fw2 U D Lw' D2 R Bw Fw 3Fw Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' U'
A Ex#2 U Uw Bw 3Rw R2 Fw Lw' 3Fw' Uw D Fw Lw Dw R' Fw D2 B 3Uw L' Dw' Rw R2 3Uw2 Rw R L Fw L 3Fw' D2 Bw Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw B Uw R Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw U 3Rw D' 3Rw2 D2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Bw U R2 3Fw' B' L2 Dw Rw L F Rw' Dw' Lw' F U' 3Uw Uw' Rw2 R' Dw' L' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' Bw Lw' 3Uw Fw2 Rw
B #1 Fw F' D Bw L2 R' D Bw 3Uw 3Rw Uw' L' R D B2 F2 3Rw' L2 D' L Lw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw' Rw' F' L 3Rw B 3Rw Lw2 Rw Uw U Fw' Bw 3Rw2 3Uw F2 U2 F2 D2 3Fw' Lw Bw' D' U R D Dw2 L2 3Rw' F2 D' Fw' L' 3Rw' Bw L Rw2 3Rw D Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 U2 Uw2 3Rw Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw Fw2 Lw Dw U' F
B #2 Lw2 F L' Dw2 Uw' U2 D' L 3Rw' U2 3Fw2 Bw' U2 F2 Dw2 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw' F' 3Uw Uw' Fw' R' U2 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 F2 Bw B Dw2 D2 3Rw2 Fw D Bw' Rw' B' R2 F2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 3Uw D' 3Fw' U2 Dw 3Rw D' Lw Dw' Uw' B' U' 3Fw2 R' U2 D2 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Dw F' B Rw2 Bw U Rw B Uw'
B #3 Bw 3Fw2 U' Uw2 3Uw B' L Lw R' B Bw2 U Uw2 Lw2 L Dw D 3Uw2 U Uw2 3Fw' D Rw2 3Fw' Rw Bw Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 D2 Fw L' 3Fw2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Dw' L Bw Uw' Dw Lw2 3Uw Rw' D' Bw U2 R D F B Lw 3Uw 3Fw Uw' 3Uw Rw' Fw' U 3Rw L2 Dw' R 3Rw' U' D' Dw2 B' D' Lw' R' Fw2 D' Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw Lw'
B Ex#1 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 B2 D' F' 3Uw Lw Uw 3Uw' B2 Dw2 3Rw F2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D Rw' Lw2 D2 F D Dw' B L2 F' R B R' Lw' Uw2 L2 3Uw L2 Fw Dw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 F' D2 3Uw2 Uw2 B 3Uw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw Uw' B2 U Dw' 3Fw R2 Lw L2 Uw' 3Fw2 Rw U' F2 3Fw2 Uw2 D' 3Rw' Rw' Uw' 3Fw' Fw U R2 Dw'
B Ex#2 Lw B' R' L' U2 Dw' R Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw2 B Uw Bw2 Fw' L' D Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' Uw Lw L' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 U Bw 3Uw Uw2 3Rw Dw2 U' F 3Rw2 B R2 Fw' Dw' 3Uw Uw L2 3Rw' Rw2 U Bw' D2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw Lw' Dw Rw Lw2 U2 Dw Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw B' 3Uw Dw L Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' R' D Rw 3Fw Uw' L Rw' F Bw U2 Uw 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw D R Fw' 3Rw2 R2 3Bw Rw 3Dw2 U Fw Rw2 3Bw' B 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw' L' 3Bw2 Fw2 L 3Rw2 3Dw 3Rw2 D' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 U Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 B2 Lw2 L 3Dw' 3Rw2 F R' L 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 D Rw2 3Lw' D2 Fw L' U 3Bw' B' F' Lw' Bw' R Rw2 F2 3Lw Dw2 L 3Lw F' 3Rw' 3Dw Dw2 Fw' 3Uw F 3Uw Bw Lw L' 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw' R Fw' Lw' 3Rw' F2 Bw Lw 3Fw2 L2 3Dw' R2 Dw' 3Uw' D' U' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Bw Lw2 3Fw' L'
A #2 L2 Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' F2 B' 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 F' 3Uw' L2 3Dw2 L' U2 Fw' Dw Fw2 B2 L2 3Lw' Dw2 U' Uw2 B F' R2 U2 3Lw' Fw2 Bw' Dw D2 3Bw' Uw F' Uw2 Rw Fw L2 3Lw2 Dw2 L Fw' Bw Uw R Rw2 B2 Bw2 F' L' 3Bw' R2 3Rw2 L' 3Bw Lw2 3Bw2 Uw Rw F' R2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw' F2 3Lw Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Rw2 R' U2 Bw2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw B' D 3Bw2 L2 B2 3Uw U Dw Fw
A #3 3Lw2 3Bw2 R2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R L2 Uw Dw2 Rw' D2 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 F2 D Lw L2 3Uw' B Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw B' Lw' Bw B2 Lw 3Uw B' Bw2 3Lw' R' Fw2 Lw' D2 U2 F' 3Dw' B' R 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 U Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw' L' D U 3Bw' Fw2 R Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 R' Lw Fw2 Uw' D Rw2 U Uw' R Dw L' 3Uw2 F Dw 3Dw Bw Uw' Rw2 U' Fw D 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw D' 3Fw' Uw 3Fw 3Bw' Lw Dw D'
A Ex#1 D Dw2 R' 3Dw' Rw' B R2 Lw' F2 L' D 3Dw2 L2 3Uw' B' Uw' 3Dw' L2 Rw2 3Lw2 B Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw' L Bw2 Fw' Dw' Lw2 D2 L 3Rw' Dw2 D2 B2 3Dw Bw2 F' 3Bw U2 Dw' 3Fw Bw U Rw Fw2 L2 Bw 3Lw B2 R2 Fw2 3Bw' D Bw' 3Fw2 U2 3Lw 3Dw R' L Uw 3Bw2 L2 Lw2 Rw' 3Lw2 B Fw' Bw Uw' Dw2 L 3Rw2 R Bw2 3Lw' Bw' D 3Fw2 3Lw' D2 3Bw' Fw2 L D U' Lw 3Fw B' 3Rw 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 L'
A Ex#2 Dw' 3Rw2 R Fw' F R2 D' R' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw B2 L' Lw' Bw' 3Bw Uw Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 U Lw 3Bw 3Dw L' 3Fw2 Uw B Lw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw' U' Lw' B D 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' U' Bw' 3Lw' R2 Bw 3Dw L2 3Lw2 F' 3Fw D2 B' L 3Uw' B' U Rw' 3Bw Fw2 Bw R 3Bw Uw' B2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw' L2 Lw 3Uw Fw Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw' Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 L Uw2 B' 3Bw U2 F' 3Rw R2 3Bw2 L' Rw
B #1 3Fw2 3Lw' D Dw R Rw 3Fw2 R' 3Dw Fw2 Dw2 Lw U2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw B F Lw D2 3Dw' R' 3Fw 3Lw B' Rw2 3Rw' Uw2 R 3Lw' L2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Rw Uw' Bw' U2 3Bw2 D Rw2 3Fw' Fw 3Bw2 D Lw' Rw2 F2 Fw' 3Bw Bw' Uw2 R D' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw Lw 3Fw F2 Rw 3Lw Bw' B' 3Lw Lw Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' Uw Rw Bw 3Uw U R' F' 3Fw' Uw B 3Rw' D 3Uw' F Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw' L' B Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw2
B #2 Dw' F 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw Dw2 R' Lw2 U Dw2 F2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 D' B 3Uw Dw' 3Fw Dw2 3Bw2 L Dw B 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 B L 3Lw' B' Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw Uw 3Rw2 U' Bw2 3Dw' Bw R B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw U2 3Bw 3Dw2 D Rw Bw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw D Bw2 U' Dw2 R' D2 3Lw2 R' D R 3Uw L2 D 3Rw' U' F' Lw2 R2 3Bw 3Rw Uw' Fw' D2 3Rw' 3Dw' D2 F' D' B 3Rw' 3Dw2 U' Dw2 L 3Rw'
B #3 Bw2 Lw' D 3Dw 3Fw F 3Lw L Lw 3Rw2 D' 3Lw' R 3Rw2 Rw L2 3Uw Rw2 Dw R Bw' L U' Fw 3Lw L 3Rw' Uw Dw' D U2 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw Fw' Dw2 R2 U 3Dw' F' L 3Bw2 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Uw2 B' 3Uw Dw' L Bw 3Lw R2 3Bw 3Uw' R2 D F' Bw2 3Uw2 F2 3Lw' R2 Dw U2 3Uw2 D Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Lw' B' D2 Fw' 3Bw2 Rw2 D2 L' 3Bw' U Bw U2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw F2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw L Dw' F'
B Ex#1 F' Dw 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw U B2 3Rw' D Dw R' 3Rw Bw 3Lw Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw Bw Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 D2 Bw' R' Bw' L 3Fw2 Uw B' 3Bw2 Rw R2 Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 R2 3Bw2 R Dw D2 3Bw2 3Lw' B2 F Bw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Lw' Rw U2 Rw Fw U2 3Lw' L 3Bw2 Bw B D' B' 3Rw' Fw Lw D2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 U' D' B 3Lw2 Rw' D 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 D' L' Lw' D' R' Dw2 R Fw R' U2 Uw D B Dw Bw2 Fw 3Dw D Rw'
B Ex#2 F2 3Bw Uw Bw Dw' L2 Dw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 R2 3Bw' D' 3Fw2 R' 3Uw 3Dw D2 3Rw' B2 L Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Lw Rw2 B D' Rw L R Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' L 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R2 Uw2 L Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 U L2 Dw2 3Uw' U D' Fw' Lw 3Dw' Dw2 F 3Bw' U' 3Bw' U2 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw' F' R2 D2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 3Fw2 R2 Fw L2 3Rw2 3Lw' F 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' 3Dw2 R 3Uw
C #1 Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 D' 3Bw' 3Fw R F L' B' 3Bw 3Fw' Lw' Dw2 F' Fw2 Rw2 Uw B' 3Bw D' R2 3Rw2 D2 Uw Bw' R2 3Lw' 3Dw' F Fw L B2 D U B' 3Lw' Uw' Lw2 D' U2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 U' B D2 L 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw Bw' Lw2 R U2 3Uw Uw2 R 3Bw2 R L' 3Dw Dw' Rw' U 3Uw B' D2 Dw' 3Uw 3Dw L B2 Rw Uw' Rw Fw 3Fw' 3Bw Bw' F Rw Dw R' 3Rw2 L 3Lw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 R' 3Dw 3Uw' Dw D2 3Fw' Lw
C #2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 F2 Bw2 3Rw 3Bw' D2 R B' Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' U 3Rw2 F2 Uw 3Fw2 R Bw' 3Bw Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 U2 D 3Lw' Dw 3Lw Bw' D U2 Rw2 R' D 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 R' 3Lw' 3Fw' R 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R' Uw B Dw' U' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw Uw 3Uw2 3Lw2 L 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' U2 D Uw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw L2 R2 3Dw Rw Fw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' R2 D Dw2 Uw2
C #3 D2 Lw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw' U 3Bw' D 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' D' Bw' D' 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' D' B D2 Fw' Rw' B' 3Fw L2 U2 3Fw' Uw2 Bw R D 3Fw' B Bw D' 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw F2 Fw2 L' Lw' U' 3Dw' 3Uw' L Fw2 L Fw U2 Lw2 D Rw' Dw D2 3Lw Lw2 R 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw' F2 U2 D F' 3Dw' Dw' Uw D' 3Uw B' F' Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw' D 3Bw' Dw2 F' D' Bw2 3Rw Dw'
C Ex#1 F2 R' Uw' U Rw 3Dw 3Rw2 B' R' Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' B F Dw2 L2 U 3Rw 3Uw B' 3Rw B2 3Dw2 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 3Rw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 R D Bw' U2 Fw D' R2 Fw R2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 B F' 3Uw F 3Bw' Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' D2 3Bw R' 3Bw Lw2 U2 Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 F' 3Dw F2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw B D2 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw2 Lw' B' 3Fw' D Lw Fw' L' Fw2 Bw L 3Rw' B Fw2 3Rw Bw2 U Fw D2 3Lw Dw2 Lw' B' 3Fw2 Fw Dw'
C Ex#2 Uw Bw 3Uw' 3Lw2 R2 Fw Rw Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw' Dw' L2 F' Uw 3Dw 3Lw 3Fw F2 Fw' Lw 3Rw' Dw B' F U' Uw' 3Lw2 B Rw2 3Lw' L' Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' Dw2 Bw L' D' Bw 3Dw L' Dw' Bw2 F Lw' 3Fw R U' Lw F2 L2 3Bw' Bw' Dw 3Dw L' U' 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw' Fw Dw 3Bw' 3Dw2 L F Bw2 D Uw 3Lw D' B' U 3Dw' F D2 U' F2 3Dw' R Bw' U' D2 3Rw' Rw2 F D2 Lw' L' Rw
D #1 Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw D' 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 Rw' F2 3Uw 3Rw' R2 3Dw' L2 B 3Lw' Bw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' F' Fw' 3Dw Dw Bw 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 L2 3Dw' Lw 3Bw 3Dw Dw2 Rw' U' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw F2 L F B2 3Lw2 U F2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' Fw Dw L' Rw D2 Bw 3Bw' 3Uw U 3Rw U2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L' F Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw Rw' Fw D' L 3Bw2 3Rw' F' L' Uw 3Bw' B R' Rw 3Dw' D2 L2 Rw Uw 3Fw' B2 L Rw R' 3Lw' Dw Lw2 R B 3Uw' 3Lw Bw
D #2 D2 U Dw' Lw Uw 3Fw' B Lw2 3Uw2 F Uw2 3Uw2 F2 L' Lw U2 R2 D' Rw' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 F2 Fw' 3Dw U2 3Lw2 F' B' 3Lw' R 3Bw' Fw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw' B U2 Rw D2 R 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw' B2 Rw' Bw2 Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Bw Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw' U 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' F Rw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' F2 3Uw2 R 3Lw 3Uw2 U B2 D R Lw' D 3Rw' U R B 3Bw2 D 3Dw' Bw' U2 Dw' 3Rw Uw' Dw D 3Fw2 3Uw Lw 3Rw Fw' L2 F' Bw'
D #3 Uw' 3Lw Fw' D U' Uw' 3Bw Rw' D' Dw2 Rw2 R Dw' Uw' 3Dw' D Lw U' Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' Bw' D' Fw' 3Dw2 U2 B' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 L D' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw F2 U2 D 3Lw 3Dw' L' B D2 Fw Dw 3Bw' F2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw' D' 3Bw B 3Rw B Fw' F2 3Bw' 3Rw' D 3Rw' D' Uw2 Bw F 3Dw2 D2 Uw 3Lw Fw' 3Rw U' L2 D2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' L' 3Uw' R2 3Uw' 3Lw2 D2 U' R' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 B' Bw2 L
D Ex#1 U2 3Rw' U' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Rw2 F' 3Lw2 R Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw D' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw 3Fw' D Lw2 3Uw' Lw' U' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw Rw' D 3Bw D2 B2 Rw 3Rw 3Lw Uw' D R Uw2 B' 3Uw D2 R Lw 3Fw 3Lw L F2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw2 Bw L2 B2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw Uw L2 3Lw2 Dw B' Bw2 R2 F' Rw B2 D' Lw' 3Fw2 F2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Rw D' Fw Lw2 B2 Lw' 3Rw2 Dw F2 Lw2 D' R 3Rw2 Rw Fw2 L2 3Lw' U L Rw2 Bw'
D Ex#2 Bw' Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 U' Fw2 Dw' Lw Dw' 3Dw R Bw' Uw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 B' Lw' Fw2 B' R Rw2 D2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B 3Bw' Fw Bw 3Dw2 Dw Uw' U Fw Uw2 Rw2 F' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw R2 L2 Lw' Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw Rw Lw' 3Dw R' B' Bw2 Fw' R 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' L2 Fw' F' D' R Rw L2 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw Rw2 L' F2 B2 L' Lw Rw' 3Fw' L' Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw R' 3Uw U2 Uw' F D Rw 3Uw2 F D 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 3Fw B2 F2 3Uw Lw D Lw' 3Rw' U' Uw' R B 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw Rw' L' D2 Dw2 Fw 3Dw Uw Bw2 R2 3Uw2 R2 Rw2 D2 L Uw' Rw' D F Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw U2 3Bw' 3Rw R 3Uw Lw2 3Bw L 3Bw2 Uw2 F Rw D' Uw U' R2 Rw' Uw R' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' Bw' B2 3Bw 3Fw2 L 3Bw2 F U 3Fw2 3Dw B2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R Uw Dw Rw 3Lw D Rw2 Lw2 B Rw2 3Rw' Bw 3Lw R2 Uw 3Uw B' Uw2 U 3Dw2 D' Bw2
A #2 D2 3Rw2 L' 3Dw R 3Dw' L F' 3Lw2 U' Lw Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' L2 3Bw D Dw L' F' B' 3Bw D' U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 L Lw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw Dw 3Dw' D L B2 Rw F' 3Dw D2 3Bw' B2 D' 3Lw2 B2 3Lw 3Rw' L' 3Uw' Fw' U L U L' Dw B2 Lw B' 3Rw D2 L R B' R 3Uw Uw' D U2 Fw' Dw' 3Lw' Rw2 D' F2 R 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw2 L Bw2 U 3Rw2 3Fw' U' Dw' R' D 3Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 F2 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw
A #3 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' F2 L2 Bw' Rw Lw2 B Dw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 R2 3Dw 3Uw R' 3Bw L2 D' Rw B' 3Uw2 D' Uw B2 Uw 3Dw L Bw2 Dw B L 3Uw B2 3Rw D2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' D 3Fw' Bw2 Fw Dw' B2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 3Uw' U2 Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' D2 B' 3Rw' 3Lw' B 3Dw' Fw2 L2 U' 3Lw 3Bw' B' 3Fw Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw F Lw Bw Lw' Uw 3Uw2 B2 U Dw' 3Lw' R F 3Bw D Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 3Lw2 F' 3Rw Uw2 3Bw2 B2
A Ex#1 Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw B' Rw2 3Bw2 D Rw 3Bw2 Fw B' R 3Bw2 3Lw2 D' Dw' 3Uw' Uw' Bw' Uw2 3Dw2 Rw2 U D' R2 3Fw2 D' R 3Uw D 3Rw2 U L' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Uw' B' F' Rw' Lw Fw D 3Bw2 L2 3Uw' D' Lw2 3Rw' Fw U2 B' Lw2 3Dw' U2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' B2 3Fw 3Uw' B' Fw2 3Fw Rw D' U 3Bw' D' Rw' U2 B Uw' U2 Dw 3Lw 3Rw' F' 3Rw 3Uw' U2 R2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 L U2 3Dw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw Bw F
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Bw D Dw2 F 3Lw' Bw' D' Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' F D' L' B 3Lw2 3Dw L2 3Bw2 3Dw' B2 Lw' U2 D 3Uw Fw2 3Bw2 R' 3Dw' U2 3Rw U2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' B' Uw 3Dw' Bw 3Uw D2 U 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw Rw Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw U' 3Dw2 3Fw2 D2 R2 Rw2 D' 3Dw2 3Uw2 U' Fw Lw 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' R' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Bw F 3Lw2 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 U' 3Lw D' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw F Lw2 D' B2 Fw' Dw2 3Lw 3Fw U Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2
B #1 3Bw U' F Rw 3Bw' Uw B U2 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw Bw' Rw 3Uw D 3Bw U2 Dw R2 Uw' 3Fw Rw' B2 Uw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw' D' 3Rw Rw2 Uw Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw Lw2 3Dw B2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw2 Rw' R2 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw Fw B 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' Rw Fw2 3Rw B' U 3Fw' Dw2 D R' 3Fw2 U 3Uw' B2 3Uw F2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' D2 Lw' 3Rw R' 3Lw U2 F' 3Lw' Rw Bw R B' Uw' R 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw' D2 Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 B' Rw2 3Fw'
B #2 Dw2 Bw' B2 Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Bw2 R B2 3Uw' Lw Dw' Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 Lw' Dw2 3Dw F' U' 3Dw2 Uw Bw' Rw R2 Fw' L 3Fw2 F' B Dw 3Bw2 D' Lw 3Bw' Bw' B' Fw Lw2 Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 R' Fw' D2 Uw R2 F' Bw' Rw' Bw' L2 3Dw 3Rw' Dw' R 3Uw' B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' F Lw2 B' Bw2 Dw Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' R2 3Fw' U 3Lw' L2 Fw2 Rw' 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Rw2 3Uw U' 3Lw Dw Rw2 U2 3Bw
B #3 Fw 3Lw F' 3Dw 3Lw Lw2 R' 3Uw2 3Bw2 B' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 D L' F2 D' 3Uw Uw' Bw Dw' Lw' U' 3Uw 3Dw Fw' F B 3Rw' U F Fw 3Bw Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw D 3Uw' 3Fw2 U 3Fw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw Fw Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' B U2 3Lw' Lw2 L' 3Fw Fw' D' U' 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 B2 Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 Bw2 L D' B F2 3Uw' Dw' B2 Uw U2 Rw' L2 3Lw' Dw D2 B Dw2 Lw2 3Fw F' Lw' 3Dw2 R2 B2 Dw R2 B2 Dw' F' D' Bw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Uw' F' 3Fw2 R2 Lw2 L Uw2 L' 3Dw 3Fw' Lw' Dw L F2 3Dw' D' Dw' Fw2 Lw2 F Fw D' L Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Dw F2 U' B' Lw 3Lw2 F2 3Dw Dw2 U' Uw B2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' Bw' Rw Fw B2 Lw2 Uw L2 3Dw' B2 Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 3Lw' D 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw R2 F2 B Uw Rw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 L 3Dw' Rw R' 3Rw2 3Fw' F2 Bw' Dw Fw 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 D2 Bw' D B' Rw U R' 3Uw Uw Lw2
B Ex#2 Bw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' Dw' R2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw Fw L2 F' 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw D' 3Bw' Dw2 F 3Rw' R 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw2 B' Uw Dw 3Dw2 L2 B D2 L' D2 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' D 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' Uw' D2 U2 Rw B Lw' L Uw B' Uw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw' R2 Dw2 R' L' Bw2 3Uw' U D 3Lw F 3Rw F2 U2 F Dw' Bw' 3Bw2 Rw R Dw' Uw' B2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw Fw2 Rw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw U Fw2 Lw2 R Bw' 3Bw Dw' 3Dw2 3Fw Bw' D' R' Fw2 3Dw' B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B R2 B' L' D R2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 D' B' R2 Uw2
A #2 D2 L F2 L' B2 L B2 R' F2 R' D2 F' D' U R2 F U2 L' D B2 D' Fw' Uw
A #3 R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U' B F U' B F' D R' U' B L' F' D' Fw'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' F' U L D' B D2 B' R F R2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 L D2 B2 R D2 L' U F' L2 B D R2 U L' F' Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 U R2 U2 B' R2 F R' D R2 U' B' R F2 L D2 Fw
A #2 U2 L R D2 R B2 D2 U' B' F L' D2 B' L D' B' U F2 Uw'
A #3 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 L' D B' R F2 D2 B F2 U B2 L Uw'
A Ex#1 B' L2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' L' B' F2 L2 B R' D2 B U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 F' R' F' U R F2 D B U2 L' F2 Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' R2 D' L2 D2 L2 F2 L U L' R' F L' R U2 F2 L R' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' B' D B' R F L F2 D2 B2 D2 R U2 R F2 U2 F2
A #2 F2 L' D B U' L F' L' U2 F2 L' U2 B2 D R2 L2 D B2 U2 L2
A #3 L' F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R' F2 U R' D F' R' F' U2 L B2 R F'
A #4 D F' R2 D' L D' F' U D' L U R L' U2 B2 L F2 R2 U2
A #5 D2 R2 B F L2 D2 B' U2 B' R U' F2 L U F' R U F' R' B2
A Ex#1 L' R2 D2 R B2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 D' R B U' L' F' R' U2 B R'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L R2 B L' F R' B' U R2 D' B F2
B #1 F' R2 F2 L2 D2 B' F2 D2 U2 R2 F L U2 R2 F' D' B2 F L'
B #2 U2 L F2 L' U2 F2 R' F2 L B2 L2 F' L' R' D L D2 U B'
B #3 D F2 D2 U L2 B2 D2 L' F2 U' B2 D' B D' F U' B' L' R'
B #4 U2 F2 R' B2 L F2 L2 U2 B2 U F R2 F2 D' L2 U2 F R B R'
B #5 L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 U2 B D U F D' B' D2 R U B F2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B2 U L2 F2 D R2 U' B U' R' B2 U L' R U R U
B Ex#2 L2 D2 R B2 L R2 B2 U2 L' F U2 F' R2 D2 U L' R' U' L'
C #1 R L' B L2 D' B2 U2 L F' R U' R2 L U2 R B2 U2 B2 R2
C #2 D' B' R L B' U2 D F L U2 F' L2 F2 R L' D2 R'
C #3 F2 D' U2 R2 D' L2 R2 F2 R' D U2 R' U R F U2 B' D' F2
C #4 D2 U2 F U2 R2 B F' U' L D2 F U2 R F D U2 F L2
C #5 L' B R F' R' D' L F L B' U D2 B' L2 F' R2 F' U2 L2
C Ex#1 B' U2 R2 L' D' R2 B2 U' F R2 L2 U' D' B2 U' F2 L2 D F2 R2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 U R2 D2 R2 D' L2 U2 R' D R2 U' B U' B2 D U' F2
D #1 R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 F' R2 U' R U2 L F L' U' L D'
D #2 D B R' B U2 L D' F' B2 L' D' R2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 D2
D #3 L' R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L F' R' F2 U2 F U' L2 B R2 U' L'
D #4 F D' R L B U L2 D F' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 L F2 R' U2
D #5 U B2 L2 U2 B2 U R2 B U2 R2 D B F2 U R2 B' L' F2 U
D Ex#1 D2 R2 D F' R' U' D R' F' B D L2 F2 L2 F R2 B' R2 U2
D Ex#2 R2 U' L2 D' U R2 U2 R U' R' F R' U2 L2 B2 F2 R' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B U' L B D' R2 B' U R' F' U2 L2 F U2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B L2
A #2 U' R2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U L' B' D2 U' L R2 B D' F' L2 U2
A #3 B2 R' U' R2 B' R2 D R2 U' L F' D2 F B R2 D2 B U2 D2
A #4 F' L' U' R2 D F D2 F B R' U2 F2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 B' R2 U2
A #5 D2 R' F' U F B' U' D R' D2 B U' F2 L2 F2 L2 U R2 U' L2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D L2 R' F2 U' R2 U B R' B2 F2 D
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L' D L' F2 L' U F U' B D' L2 U D' R2 L2 U'
B #1 B' U' R' U L' B L' F2 R' B' R' F2 R B2 R' L' F2 R' B2 D2
B #2 B2 D2 F R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 D F L F2 R F U' F D2 B2
B #3 F2 D2 L2 B2 L U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L2 U' R U2 B R' D L' R2 F'
B #4 R2 B D' B' R' F' B' U' R L2 F B R2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2
B #5 L2 B R B U2 R2 F R D F B2 R' D2 L' B2 L' U2 R'
B Ex#1 U R F D2 F' U2 F U' L2 D' R2 B2 D2 L B2 L' D2 L' U2 L
B Ex#2 L2 U L2 F' R' B L2 U2 F D' F R' L' F2 D2 B2 D2 R U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 D2 L' R' D2 B2 D L D U B L' B' R2 B2 F2
A #2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 L' D' R D' B U2 B2 U L' R2 U2
A #3 R2 U D2 F' R D2 L2 F U2 F' D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R' U2 D2
A #4 U2 F L U D R' D2 R F' D2 B2 R U2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R
A #5 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L' D B U2 R' D2 L2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 F' D2 U2 F R2 D2 B L2 U2 B' U B2 L R' D' L' U' L F
A Ex#2 D' L2 U' R' D2 R' F' B2 U R D2 L2 F' L2 B D2 F2 R2 F' D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 U L2 R2 F2 D L2 B2 L B F2 D' L U L' F2
A #2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F' D2 U2 L' B R' D' F' L2 R D' R B'
A #3 D L2 F' D L2 B R' L' B2 U' D2 R' U2 R' L' U2 D2 L F2 R
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 B' D2 B U2 B2 F' L2 D' L B' D R' B L' F R2 B2
A Ex#2 B' R F' U' D' L D2 F2 L F' D2 F2 U F2 B2 D F2 L2 F2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR3- DL1+ UL6+ U5- R1- D5- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR4- DR2+ DL3+ UL4+ U2- R4+ D3+ L1- ALL4- y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L2+ ALL2+ DL UL
A #3 UR2+ DR5- DL1- UL5- U0+ R3+ D3+ L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R1+ D6+ L2- ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR4- DR5+ DL0+ UL1- U2+ R5- D2+ L2- ALL1- y2 U1+ R5- D6+ L1- ALL3+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR4- DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U6+ R4- D5+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2+ D1- L2- ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL4- UL4- U3- R6+ D2+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1- D4- L4+ ALL5- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR4- DL1- UL5+ U4- R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R5- D2+ L3- ALL3+ UR DL
B #1 UR3+ DR4- DL1+ UL5- U6+ R1- D5- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR5+ DR6+ DL4- UL3- U5- R3- D6+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R5+ D1+ L4- ALL5+ DL UL
B #3 UR1+ DR3- DL5+ UL4+ U1+ R1- D3+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R6+ D3+ L0+ ALL3- UR
B #4 UR4- DR0+ DL4- UL3- U6+ R4+ D1+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U2- R1+ D6+ L2- ALL1+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR1- DL4- UL3+ U5+ R1+ D1+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U5- R1- D4- L4- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U4+ R2+ D1+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U4- R1+ D3- L0+ ALL1+ UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U2+ R4- D6+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U1- R4+ D4+ L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
C #1 UR1- DR3+ DL3- UL2- U2- R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R4+ D2+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
C #2 UR1- DR5- DL0+ UL2- U4- R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R2+ D4- L5- ALL1+ DR DL
C #3 UR4- DR5+ DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D2- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UL
C #4 UR4+ DR5- DL3+ UL4+ U4+ R1- D2- L1+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R3- D0+ L5+ ALL1+ UR UL
C #5 UR3+ DR1+ DL4+ UL2+ U6+ R4- D1- L3- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL1- DR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR5- DR2+ DL1- UL3- U1- R2+ D2- L4+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR
C Ex#2 UR5- DR6+ DL6+ UL3- U3+ R1+ D3- L2- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R2- D5- L2+ ALL4- DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL1- UL3+ U4- R2- D2- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR6+ DL1+ UL5- U4- R4- D1- L2+ ALL2- y2 U3- R1- D2- L5- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #3 UR5- DR5- DL3+ UL5+ U4- R1+ D3- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R4+ D2- L3- ALL2- UL
A #4 UR5+ DR3+ DL5+ UL6+ U5- R2- D4- L6+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D4+ L2- ALL3- UL
A #5 UR0+ DR3+ DL1+ UL4- U3- R3- D3+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U4- R0+ D6+ L4- ALL4- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR5+ DL0+ UL5+ U1+ R4+ D5+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R3- D3+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1- DL5- UL2+ U5- R1- D4+ L3- ALL2- y2 U2+ R3- D2- L4+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
D #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L' R U L' B L B R' U u' r'
A #2 B R U' B' R U R' L R' B' U' b
A #3 U R' U R' B L' U' L' U' B' R u l' b
A #4 L R L' B' L' R B' L U B' R' u' r'
A #5 R' B L' R L R U B R' L' U b
A Ex#1 U R' L R' U R U' R' L R' L r b
A Ex#2 B R U' B U L' B U' R' L R' l r' b
B #1 R' U' B L B U' L' B U B' R l b
B #2 R' B R B L U' B L' B' R' L u b
B #3 U B' U L R U R L' U' B' U u l' b'
B #4 U' B R' U B L' B U R' U' L l r'
B #5 R' U' L U' R L' B R' U' L' R' u l r b
B Ex#1 B' U R' B L' U' B L' U B' L u' r' b
B Ex#2 L' U L R' B U L' U R' L R u' b
C #1 L U' R L R' L B' R L' B L' u' b
C #2 B L' B' U R' U' B L R L' U r'
C #3 L U L' U B' L' B U L' U' R u' l' r b'
C #4 U' L B' U L B' U L R' L' U' u l' r' b'
C #5 R L' U' L' U R' B' U' L B' L u' r b
C Ex#1 R B' L' B L' R' L R' B' L' B u r'
C Ex#2 U L B L U' R' L B L U B u b
D #1 U' L R U L' U L' R L' U L
D #2 U B' R B L' U B' L' B' R' L u r' b'
D #3 L' R' B' L' R U' B L U L' U' r' b
D #4 B' L' B R B L' R L' U' B U u l
D #5 U R' B' L' R U' L U R' L' U u' l' r b'
D Ex#1 L' R L B U' R' L R B' U' B u l' r
D Ex#2 L' B' U L' R U' R' U' R' L' U r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' R L R L R U' L' R L' b'
A #2 R B L' R' B U L B R' L U u' l r' b'
A #3 B' U L' B' U L R' L B L B' u' l'
A #4 L B' L R B L' B R' B R' L u' l' r b
A #5 R' U' L U' R' L' U' B L U R' l' b
A Ex#1 U R' B' R' U' R' U' L U R' U' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' R B L U' B' L U B L' B l' r' b
B #1 R L R' B' L' U' R L U B L' u'
B #2 L' R' L' B U' R B' U' L' U' B u r' b'
B #3 U R' U' R' U' R L' U R' U B' u' l r b
B #4 L B L' B R' U' R U' R' B R' l' b'
B #5 R' L' U B' U' R U B' L B' R l' r b
B Ex#1 L R B U L R L B R' L' R u
B Ex#2 U L' U L' B L U L' U' B' R' l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U R' B R L' U R L' U u' l r'
A #2 R' L' B' L R' U R L' R U' B u r'
A #3 L' B U B' U R B' R' B' R' B
A #4 R B U' B' L U R' B L' B R' l' r'
A #5 B' L' U' R U L' B' R' L B R' u' b'
A Ex#1 B' L' B' U' L R' U R' L U' B' u' l r b
A Ex#2 B R L' R B U L' R U L' U u' l r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L B' R' L' U' L' R L B
A #2 B U B' R' B U R L' B' L U
A #3 B R U L' B R' L' R U L R
A #4 U B L B U B' L U L' B' L'
A #5 U L R B' L' U B' R U' R B
A Ex#1 R B' R' B' R' U' L R B R' U'
A Ex#2 B U B' L B' L R' L' R' B' U
B #1 U L U B' R L' B' U' L' R' L
B #2 L B R' B U L U B U' B' L
B #3 U R B L' R' L' U B L' R B'
B #4 R U B' R U' R' U' R' B U L'
B #5 U L U L' B' R' L B' R' U' R
B Ex#1 R U L R U B R' L' B R L
B Ex#2 L B' U B' U L' R B U R B
C #1 R L B' U' R B U' L B' L U
C #2 U L R B L U L' R L' R' L'
C #3 R U R U' L' U B' R U R U'
C #4 L U L' B' U R L' R B' U' B
C #5 R L B' U' B L U R U B R
C Ex#1 R U' B L B' R' U' L B' U R'
C Ex#2 U L U' R L' U' B' R L B L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L U B' L' U' B R' L R
A #2 R B L' R L' R' U B U R L
A #3 U B R U B R B U B L B
A #4 B L B L' B' U R L' B' L' B
A #5 U B U R U R' U' L R L U
A Ex#1 U L R' B' L' R' U B' L B' L'
A Ex#2 B R' B' L U' L' B U L B R
B #1 L R L' U L B L' B' R B U'
B #2 U B L B' L U' B R U' B U'
B #3 U L U' L' R' B R' B L' R B'
B #4 L B R B L U' R' L U' B R
B #5 L B U R U' B' U R' U B' U'
B Ex#1 U L R B' R B' U' B L R' L'
B Ex#2 L B R' B' R U R' U L' R' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B U' L U B' L B' R' U
A #2 R L U L' R' L' U R' U L' R'
A #3 U L R L B' R B' L' R' U L
A #4 R U L B' L B L U' B' R U
A #5 B L B U' R B L B R L R
A Ex#1 R U L' R' U' L R U R L R
A Ex#2 L R B L U' B L' B' U' L R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,-3)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #4 (1,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,-5) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (6,0) /
B #2 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (3,2) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,-2)
B #4 (-3,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
B #5 (1,3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (5,5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5)
C #1 (4,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) /
C #2 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-5) /
C #3 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,-1)
C #4 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-1) / (-3,-2) /
C #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) /
C Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
C Ex#2 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
D #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
D #2 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
D #3 (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) /
D #4 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) /
D #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1)
D Ex#1 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
D Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (2,5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-5)
A #3 (0,2) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-5,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (2,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (5,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D F U D F2 B D2 F' D2 R D2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' F' U2 Rw2 R Uw' U B2 Uw B2 Fw U' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 B F2 y2
A #2 B U2 D2 B L2 B2 F D2 B' U' B2 D L F R' D2 R2 U' L Rw2 B' D' L2 Fw2 F L2 F Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 Rw' R D2 B Rw' Uw' L2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw' z' y
A #3 L2 B2 U L2 D R2 B2 U2 F' D' R D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 R B U2 Fw2 R D2 Rw2 D' F2 L' F2 U' Fw2 U' Rw2 D' Fw' R' U2 Fw' B Uw2 L' Rw U Fw Rw2 L x
A Ex#1 L' F' R L B' D' B R' L2 B L2 U2 R2 L' B2 R D2 R' Fw2 L' Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F D2 Fw2 R Uw' F2 D L2 B2 Uw' Fw' Uw L R U Fw z' y
A Ex#2 R2 U' B2 D B2 L2 D' F2 D F' U' F' D B' L2 D' L F U' B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 D B' Uw2 U' F' U2 F' Uw2 D L2 Fw2 Rw' B Uw2 R2 B2 D2 Fw D' U2 Rw Fw2 U' z' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 B Dw' L2 Bw2 U' L2 Uw Lw R Dw2 F Fw2 B' Rw' Lw' D F' D2 U2 B2 Rw' R Uw R2 Uw2 D' R' Fw' R2 Dw2 Rw Fw U' Dw' Fw2 R Bw2 Fw2 U' Uw2 B2 Bw2 U' Lw' L Dw2 U Bw2 B2 R Rw Uw2 D' R Uw' D' Dw2 L2 F 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #2 L Fw' F2 Bw Lw Uw L B2 R2 Dw Uw' Bw2 Fw F' Rw' U2 Bw' L2 B' U Fw' B L' Fw Rw' L2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 D Bw' Uw2 Fw B Bw' L Rw2 Fw Rw2 R2 Uw' Dw2 F' Lw2 U2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 F2 Bw' Uw2 F D' R D2 Bw' Rw R2 L' U 3Uw2
A #3 D2 Rw' R Bw2 Fw Lw' Fw D2 R' D F' Uw Fw' Lw' Fw' R Fw' R' B2 Lw' Dw2 Fw D2 B Lw' R2 Rw' D2 U2 L' F' R Rw B2 Uw B2 D' U Rw' R' U Lw' L2 Bw' D' Fw' Dw R2 Bw2 F2 D' F2 Bw' R U' R' Dw F Rw' R2 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 U Rw2 F' Dw L2 D R2 Fw2 Dw B2 Fw R U' Rw U2 Bw' Lw2 Bw F2 D' Dw2 B2 F Bw L Fw2 Bw' R' F2 Dw' Rw R Bw' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 D' L2 Lw' R' Bw' Fw Lw2 Rw' D Dw B Uw2 U2 L' Fw2 D U' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 U' B 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Bw2 F' Fw Uw' R' Uw' Fw2 D' Uw F2 L2 B' Bw L' Lw' R2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' U L' Fw L Fw B2 Bw U2 Bw2 Rw2 U' Lw2 R2 Rw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 R' Bw' D U L Lw' U' Rw Lw Dw' B Lw' D2 F U' R L U2 Fw2 B R2 Bw2 U Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L' D2 U2 B2 U2 R' D2 U' R U2 B F2 L2 B2 U' B' L2 F2 Uw2 U F2 U' L2 U' F2 U R2 U F2 R' U' B2 U2 L B2 D' B' L U' Rw Uw F2 L2 B L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F' L' U F' R2 F' D F' L2 D' L U' Rw Uw2 D L2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 U B R2 U L D L' U' R B' L Uw U2 F2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 U' F2 R2 F L' U2 F2 U' B' L R D' U' Rw F2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 D F2 D B' D R U' L2 F' D' U' B2 R' U R Uw R2 D F2 U' L2 D2 B2 F2 R' B2 F2 L' F2 U B R2 F2 U L U2 Rw Uw2 U F2 U R2 D U R2 U' B2 L U F2 L' U' B' U F' D2 U2 R F' Rw' Uw' L2 U2 L' U2 L B2 R' D2 R2 U2 F L' R2 U R D2 B2 F' D' L D' Rw2 Uw' R2 B U2 F' R2 B2 D2 F R2 D' U' R' D2 U' F R2 B2 D2 F2 R' Uw L2 U F2 R2 D' B2 F2 D U R' D F D' F' U2 L' B2 D' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 F' R U' R' F' R L' U' B' D F' U' R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 U B2 L2 F2 U' F2 U2 L2 F L2 U L R B2 U2 R' D R D' Fw' Uw B2 L D2 L2 R F2 L' U L2 F D L D U2 R2 F2 D' F Rw Uw' B2 U2 F L2 F' U2 F' U2 L D' L F U L2 B2 U2 B R U Rw Uw' D2 B2 F2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 R2 F' D2 U L2 F' U L' B' U L2 Fw Uw' L2 U' L2 D U2 B2 U' R2 U2 F' L' B' F2 R U' F D U' B2 L2 Fw' Uw U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R F2 D2 B2 U' B F2 U L B' F L D' L' R Fw' Uw F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D L2 F2 U L' U2 B' F R' D L2 U F2 U2 L' Uw D' R2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 D B' R2 B R D L R2 B' D L' B Rw' Uw' D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 D2 F R U B' D' L F R2 B' R2 D2 Fw' Uw' U' L2 B2 D B2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 F' D2 R B' L' D' F' U L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 L2 U F U2 R' B U2 L2 R2 B2 L' D' B' L Fw' Uw2 L' B2 R2 U2 R D2 R U2 R B R' B U F2 D' B2 D' F2 Uw B2 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 B L' B' F2 D' U L U' F' R U B' Uw' L2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 F R2 U2 L' D' F D2 R' U L D Fw' Uw' L2 U' R2 U' F2 D B2 U2 L2 D' R B2 F' U B' L2 D' F D' L R' Fw Uw U R2 D' R2 D' B2 U B2 R2 D2 B' U2 L B F2 L' F2 U' R2 B L' Fw Uw'
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)    Indonesia
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.86   14.74   14.60 20.19 14.27 15.34 11.86
First round 38 12.36   13.30   13.49 13.49 13.61 12.36 12.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.32   7.64   11.53 6.87 5.32 10.56 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 49.01   56.04   59.73 49.01 49.26 59.13 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:38.98   1:49.18   1:58.85 1:38.98 1:45.67 1:57.79 1:44.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.89   29.76   DNF 24.89 32.46 31.30 25.51
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.09   15.72   15.24 13.84 37.24 13.09 18.09
First round 52 13.43   14.52   13.86 19.88 13.43 14.79 14.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.43   5.51   5.55 6.27 4.43 5.47 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 47.19   55.67   1:10.51 1:06.70 47.19 52.36 47.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.32   1:38.83   1:47.02 1:35.46 1:30.32 1:34.01 1:51.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:10.42   2:15.34   2:14.39 2:10.42 2:21.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 32.84     32.84 36.18
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:42.83   1:58.68   2:13.72 2:00.81 1:54.34 2:00.88 1:42.83
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)    Taiwan
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.11   14.26   15.69 14.27 12.11 12.96 15.56
First round 42 12.54   13.44   13.83 13.82 12.67 14.04 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.00   54.09   50.04 55.84 56.39 57.33 50.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:27.38   1:45.28   1:50.84 2:03.93 1:36.55 1:48.46 1:27.38
Skewb First round 16 7.23   8.64   7.77 DNF 8.44 7.23 9.71
Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允)    Taiwan
Bo-Yun Lai (賴柏允)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 12.55   15.65   15.32 15.18 12.55 16.44 21.56
First round 65 12.81   15.27   14.42 17.88 18.15 13.50 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.88   5.63   5.03 4.88 5.81 6.06 6.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.66   30.76   43.08 22.66 28.24 28.77 35.26
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)    Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 13.09   15.85   15.73 17.93 14.92 13.09 16.91
First round 46 13.27   13.69   14.71 13.27 13.75 13.69 13.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 48.66   54.34   56.52 52.15 54.36 1:12.75 48.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:50.72   1:59.95   1:51.42 2:03.91 2:04.53 2:08.72 1:50.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.16   23.06   22.33 34.05 24.44 22.16 22.40
Combined First round 21 19.93   23.67   23.71 24.96 19.93 23.91 23.38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.54   11.88   10.54 13.22 12.73 12.10 10.82
Square-1 Combined First round 19 31.46   38.55   31.79 49.22 37.65 46.21 31.46
Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢)    Taiwan
Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 22.32   24.20   24.50 23.19 22.32 25.50 24.91
Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹)    Taiwan
Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 15.31   20.88   17.43 25.87 24.46 15.31 20.75
First round 85 17.44   17.96   17.44 17.77 17.90 18.22 26.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:02.59   1:23.07   1:26.72 1:18.21 1:24.28 1:27.94 1:02.59
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)    Taiwan
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.58   10.44   9.58 10.63 12.24 9.66 11.04
Semi Final 8 9.45   10.47   11.83 9.82 11.09 10.50 9.45
Second round 12 9.22   11.13   9.22 14.40 10.24 9.81 13.35
First round 2 8.58   8.78   9.09 11.86 8.60 8.58 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 46.22   49.66   49.16 46.22 56.22 50.50 49.31
Combined First round 35 44.96   52.41   1:02.53 44.96 47.83 46.86 1:14.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:31.52   1:38.94   1:59.13 1:31.52 1:43.66 1:31.77 1:41.40
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.08   13.01   12.67 11.08 13.66 12.69 20.86
First round 79 15.56   16.68   15.56 16.68 19.96 16.73 16.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.50   7.32   5.50 8.86 7.40 10.47 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.28   46.23   43.36 43.44 1:33.60 40.28 51.89
Second round 8 40.26   41.24   41.95 41.17 40.61 40.26 43.63
Combined First round 10 38.94   43.58   38.94 44.39 41.58 44.77 49.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:20.82   1:37.42   1:52.47 1:40.95 1:31.49 1:20.82 1:39.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.69   27.97   30.31 25.69 27.00 34.36 26.60
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:11.88   2:43.90   3:38.63 2:11.88 2:14.29 DNF 2:18.79
Skewb Second round 19 8.97   12.62   11.80 13.66 8.97 22.21 12.41
First round 19 8.00   9.89   14.72 9.41 9.40 10.85 8.00
Chenxin Gao (高晨昕)    China
Chenxin Gao (高晨昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 14.45   16.28   15.27 16.85 14.45 16.71 19.48
First round 86 17.65   18.87   18.04 DNF 17.86 17.65 20.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.05   5.81   5.32 6.47 5.05 13.58 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:41.55     1:41.55 1:45.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 40.80     40.80 44.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.28   18.73   39.81 19.06 20.83 12.28 16.30
Skewb First round 28 5.66   15.25   5.66 7.41 DNF 12.56 25.78
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.07   14.35   15.81 15.36 13.63 13.07 14.07
First round 63 12.20   15.12   14.00 15.88 16.50 15.48 12.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:16.11   DNF   1:16.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:32.68     DNF 8:32.68 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻)    Taiwan
Chia-Chun Chang (張嘉峻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 39.34   45.73   42.53 59.83 55.19 39.47 39.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 13.26   21.88   17.44 27.57 35.00 13.26 20.62
Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫)    Taiwan
Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 14.44   15.75   15.98 14.44 15.77 15.50 17.71
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 12.91   16.26   12.91 15.00 DNF 18.92 14.86
First round 73 13.49   15.93   14.16 16.74 16.90 22.49 13.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.59   7.49   7.25 11.08 11.60 4.14 3.59
First round 17 3.21   4.83   10.93 3.21 5.14 4.47 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 47.52   56.49   54.25 47.52 55.21 1:00.54 1:00.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:23.39   1:32.97   1:23.39 1:26.21 1:33.95 1:39.03 1:38.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)    Taiwan
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.03   13.45   12.78 14.96 12.99 14.57 12.03
First round 30 11.36   12.61   14.18 11.36 13.34 11.91 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.11   5.16   5.35 6.25 4.86 4.11 5.27
First round 19 3.83   4.87   4.67 5.44 4.51 3.83 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.38   49.20   1:00.69 50.08 47.38 48.98 48.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:42.69   1:49.22   1:52.88 1:51.27 1:42.69 1:54.54 1:43.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:14.35   3:24.45   3:43.96 3:15.03 3:14.35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:10.75   1:17.99   1:16.80 1:26.43 1:10.75
Rubik's Clock Final 8 8.57   17.96   8.57 26.80 12.96 14.12 DNF
Combined First round 8 9.63   11.42   12.03 11.15 14.09 9.63 11.08
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:35.36   1:53.46   1:55.33 2:40.25 1:35.36 1:53.28 1:51.78
Pyraminx Final 1 3.24   3.64   8.01 3.84 3.24 3.66 3.41
Second round 2 3.00   4.40   3.00 6.08 6.55 3.19 3.93
Combined First round 2 2.72   4.65   4.92 2.72 3.57 5.46 DNF
Skewb Second round 15 7.20   9.27   8.71 DNF 7.20 11.47 7.64
First round 6 4.29   6.02   4.29 8.31 6.08 6.06 5.91
Square-1 Final 6 16.05   18.16   19.34 17.16 18.42 18.91 16.05
Combined First round 3 13.77   17.43   16.05 19.36 13.77 16.89 22.29
Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎)    Taiwan
Chia-Ying Hsieh (謝佳穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 38.57   44.89   45.51 58.65 38.57 42.62 46.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 20.62     20.62 21.14
Chia-Yu Chou (周家宇)    Taiwan
Chia-Yu Chou (周家宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.94   22.63   40.29 21.83 25.04 21.02 20.94
Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩)    Taiwan
Chien-Shuo Huang (黃健碩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 97 16.40   21.82   16.40 22.20 22.54 20.72 23.53
First round 91 17.28   20.17   17.28 21.76 26.42 18.57 20.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.45   9.67   11.54 9.29 8.19 15.84 7.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:08.43   1:13.86   1:12.54 1:16.44 1:08.43 1:12.59 1:44.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:02.05   2:12.86   2:18.86 2:12.83 2:06.90 2:02.05 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 5:40.28     5:40.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.09     30.09 36.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.55   16.40   15.77 15.63 22.67 17.81 9.55
Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱)    Taiwan
Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.80   12.60   12.77 16.05 10.80 11.90 13.13
First round 29 10.50   12.60   13.78 13.18 10.50 15.05 10.83
Megaminx Final 3 59.66   1:01.87   1:03.11 1:00.35 1:03.95 1:02.14 59.66
Combined First round 3 52.84   1:02.57   1:09.22 1:07.68 59.79 52.84 1:00.25
Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪)    Taiwan
Chin-Hao Yeh (葉晉豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 20.34   29.03   38.76 20.34 26.38 34.01 26.71
Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨)    Taiwan
Ching-Chi Chou (周靖棨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 19.60   26.40   27.97 27.41 26.33 25.47 19.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.12   7.96   6.12 8.94 8.44 6.50 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:03.45     2:03.45 2:17.65
Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正)    Taiwan
Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:51.58   DNF   DNF 3:51.58 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 31:20.00     31:20.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉)    Taiwan
Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 98 18.49   22.32   21.26 21.90 23.79 18.49 46.95
First round 87 18.47   18.92   18.89 22.09 19.12 18.47 18.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.79   4.64   8.37 3.79 4.12 4.35 5.46
First round 24 3.63   5.01   5.42 4.52 5.09 6.93 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:13.68   1:24.83   1:13.68 1:21.91 2:17.37 1:17.56 1:35.03
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)    Taiwan
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 11.24   14.69   12.96 11.24 18.90 14.62 16.50
First round 64 13.17   15.17   14.86 17.25 13.17 13.92 16.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.97   5.94   5.75 5.53 7.58 6.55 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 59.01   1:01.38   1:01.00 1:42.52 1:01.34 59.01 1:01.79
Combined First round 36 51.54   52.94   52.12 54.47 51.54 55.25 52.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:30.33   1:37.66   1:30.33 1:33.17 1:40.17 1:39.63 1:40.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:30.63   2:55.15   2:30.63 3:26.73 2:48.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 4:11.78   4:30.22   4:57.54 4:11.78 4:21.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 30.30     35.05 30.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:25.69   1:43.17   1:25.69 1:56.53 1:47.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 14.48   17.27   16.06 14.48 16.04 19.70 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:36.50   1:46.66   2:05.05 1:46.80 1:36.50 1:37.46 1:55.71
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.32   7.88   7.94 8.31 7.32 7.40 8.56
Combined First round 9 5.27   6.33   7.70 7.30 5.32 5.27 6.36
Skewb Final 8 5.25   7.31   6.84 8.04 11.45 7.04 5.25
Second round 9 6.83   7.36   7.64 7.53 7.43 7.11 6.83
First round 9 5.76   7.08   7.77 5.76 9.29 5.78 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 22 40.11     52.15 40.11
Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢)    Taiwan
Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.13   10.98   10.13 11.72 10.13 12.02 11.10
Semi Final 9 10.29   10.49   12.32 10.37 10.55 10.55 10.29
Second round 31 10.57   12.27   15.34 11.33 10.57 11.68 13.81
First round 14 8.71   11.24   8.71 10.68 12.35 14.33 10.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 43.25   47.63   49.55 46.47 55.89 43.25 46.87
Combined First round 20 45.58   47.30   49.40 45.58 45.91 50.02 46.58
Square-1 Final 3 13.04   14.19   14.88 13.04 13.06 14.63 22.08
Combined First round 5 13.16   18.23   18.69 20.99 17.24 18.76 13.16
Chun-Kai Liao (廖俊凱)    Taiwan
Chun-Kai Liao (廖俊凱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 32.90   34.89   49.97 33.90 35.27 32.90 35.50
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)    Taiwan
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 19.08   23.27   29.96 21.28 21.16 19.08 27.37
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.92   15.08   13.92 16.76 15.92 14.59 14.72
First round 51 11.41   14.36   21.46 11.41 15.23 13.49 14.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 59.68   1:02.52   1:02.58 1:03.47 1:38.00 59.68 1:01.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:50.54   1:59.39   2:29.30 2:05.83 2:00.95 1:51.38 1:50.54
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:50.91   2:09.30   1:59.08 2:49.46 2:11.46 2:17.36 1:50.91
Skewb Final 7 4.19   6.51   8.29 5.37 4.19 11.93 5.86
Second round 6 4.74   6.43   7.63 5.80 5.85 4.74 10.03
First round 5 5.02   5.96   5.88 6.01 5.99 5.02 6.10
Chun-Yu Lin (林駿宇)    Taiwan
Chun-Yu Lin (林駿宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 34.53   37.93   36.31 47.19 39.08 34.53 38.41
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)    Taiwan
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.01   11.52   12.52 11.35 11.61 11.01 11.59
Second round 26 11.31   12.03   11.80 12.77 13.35 11.31 11.53
First round 16 10.95   11.69   10.95 12.62 13.25 11.27 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.33   4.83   4.78 6.15 4.33 4.59 5.13
First round 21 3.34   4.89   5.03 8.68 4.09 5.55 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 37.41   47.95   44.02 51.73 37.41 48.11 52.72
Combined First round 25 43.43   48.39   54.64 44.02 49.33 51.83 43.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:27.82   1:44.63   1:27.82 1:41.17 1:50.52 2:03.77 1:42.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.54   29.23   28.59 35.74 28.60 22.54 30.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 24.22     DNF 24.22
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:48.47   1:55.51   2:11.93 1:52.52 1:48.47 1:52.71 2:01.31
Pyraminx Final 2 3.47   3.92   3.59 6.55 3.47 4.41 3.77
Second round 5 3.46   5.36   3.46 DNF 3.49 4.75 7.83
Combined First round 3 3.45   4.83   4.72 3.45 6.10 6.54 3.68
Skewb Second round 13 5.51   8.47   8.55 9.91 5.51 9.83 7.03
First round 13 5.91   8.07   8.84 8.09 8.83 7.30 5.91
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)    Taiwan
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 15.48   17.67   15.48 18.89 21.72 16.25 17.87
First round 93 17.95   20.56   17.95 20.55 20.24 20.89 23.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.33   7.05   5.98 7.70 7.46 8.51 5.33
First round 33 3.17   5.26   7.35 7.68 3.26 3.17 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:45.61     1:57.47 1:45.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 36.66     42.23 36.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.40   15.77   19.39 13.82 16.73 11.40 16.76
Skewb First round 34 13.48   20.39   13.48 16.23 26.93 22.72 22.23
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)    Taiwan
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 15.81   18.00   18.88 17.19 18.93 17.92 15.81
First round 67 13.98   15.45   15.72 15.78 14.86 13.98 21.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 3.30   7.66   7.82 8.27 3.30 7.12 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:08.98   1:13.32   1:08.98 1:13.06 1:11.89 1:15.02 1:19.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 12.41   14.46   13.03 17.16 13.25 17.09 12.41
De-You Liu (劉德佑)    Taiwan
De-You Liu (劉德佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 16.35   20.34   22.00 17.00 22.02 16.35 22.49
First round 99 17.90   21.10   18.01 35.36 25.40 19.88 17.90
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)    Taiwan
Duan-Lin He (何端綝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.64   13.70   12.81 14.64 14.99 12.64 13.65
First round 45 11.44   13.64   14.64 15.61 12.53 11.44 13.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 44.66   49.23   51.60 55.50 50.28 45.81 44.66
Combined First round 31 44.34   50.30   1:03.82 50.06 51.27 49.56 44.34
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:15.93   1:25.28   1:32.68 1:27.81 1:15.93 1:23.45 1:24.57
Combined First round 20 1:21.46   1:26.18   1:23.32 1:26.29 1:31.97 1:21.46 1:28.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:35.83   2:40.27   2:45.80 2:39.19 2:35.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:45.77   4:01.71   4:32.06 3:47.30 3:45.77
Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰)    Taiwan
Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 25.01   25.85   25.01 25.34 25.43 26.78 27.43
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)    Taiwan
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.42   11.97   11.42 11.88 13.92 12.56 11.47
Second round 35 10.61   12.52   12.91 12.37 12.27 10.61 DNF
First round 50 10.46   14.29   15.08 11.72 16.07 10.46 18.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.42   4.43   4.70 5.20 4.57 3.42 4.03
Second round 12 3.54   4.60   4.44 4.97 4.40 5.42 3.54
First round 22 4.63   4.97   4.68 4.63 5.30 5.43 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.09   43.33   45.84 45.78 38.38 38.09 46.50
Second round 9 35.08   41.67   41.70 41.08 47.65 35.08 42.24
Combined First round 3 32.21   38.46   33.94 45.89 43.66 32.21 37.78
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 1:27.41   1:33.53   1:43.19 1:29.90 1:40.67 1:30.03 1:27.41
Combined First round 21 1:17.99   1:26.28   1:17.99 1:35.55 1:21.44 1:25.22 1:32.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:42.56   2:48.16   2:42.56 2:56.38 2:45.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.81   17.42   15.81 17.94 17.54 35.24 16.77
Second round 11 16.19   19.07   33.85 16.19 16.54 16.44 24.23
Combined First round 7 13.40   17.76   18.37 15.89 13.40 19.01 26.08
Skewb Final 11 5.68   8.77   9.73 9.36 5.68 9.29 7.67
Second round 7 6.38   6.88   9.63 6.39 7.11 6.38 7.15
First round 11 6.77   7.31   7.14 6.77 8.98 7.44 7.36
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 11.33   12.29   11.33 12.11 13.21 11.54 13.53
Second round 15 10.57   11.55   10.68 13.90 10.94 10.57 13.02
First round 18 10.44   11.81   10.44 11.16 13.14 11.14 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.89   5.09   4.41 6.06 3.89 12.15 4.81
First round 7 2.85   4.23   4.32 4.36 4.67 4.01 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.09   39.89   40.25 37.09 40.87 38.55 47.36
Second round 3 34.65   36.28   NR 34.65 35.69 35.11 38.04 46.34
Combined First round 9 34.33   42.19   43.47 43.29 1:06.88 39.81 34.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:05.46   1:10.11   1:09.34 1:06.66 1:16.84 1:14.33 1:05.46
Second round 7 1:08.66   1:13.05   1:16.15 1:11.50 1:08.66 1:20.61 1:11.50
Combined First round 7 1:06.21   1:11.73   1:16.66 1:09.84 1:15.46 1:09.90 1:06.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:05.24   2:10.79   2:08.74 2:18.39 2:05.24
Combined First round 5 2:04.74   2:13.40   2:16.52 2:04.74 2:18.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:33.56   3:36.58   3:42.22 3:33.56 3:33.97
Combined First round 6 3:24.18   3:41.20   3:24.18 3:51.62 3:47.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.79   19.47   16.56 26.35 20.24 21.60 15.79
Second round 10 13.33   18.64   19.43 16.93 13.33 19.55 20.34
Combined First round 11 17.16   19.83   23.19 20.87 17.16 20.39 18.24
Megaminx Final 4 1:05.31   1:11.56   1:16.83 1:05.31 1:16.93 1:11.15 1:06.69
Combined First round 4 1:04.60   1:10.30   1:23.51 1:05.88 1:11.78 1:04.60 1:13.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.99   19.90   DNF 11.99 19.84 19.84 20.03
Geng-Shuo Yeh (葉耕碩)    Taiwan
Geng-Shuo Yeh (葉耕碩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 34.94   41.49   44.53 40.25 34.94 39.69 57.79
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)    Taiwan
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 100 19.27   24.79   22.76 41.71 22.11 29.51 19.27
First round 102 15.99   22.46   24.56 22.23 24.51 15.99 20.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.12   5.92   5.44 5.12 5.92 6.76 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:18.10   1:30.99   1:31.54 1:28.17 1:33.27 1:18.10 1:59.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 42.65     42.65 51.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.77   11.11   9.68 8.77 11.06 12.58 21.64
Skewb First round 27 12.43   13.86   24.33 12.80 12.43 14.24 14.53
Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎)    Taiwan
Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 16.91   17.64   18.53 16.91 18.40 17.40 17.13
First round 61 12.86   14.76   14.27 15.94 14.06 16.54 12.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.32   8.60   9.75 7.83 8.22 6.32 10.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 2:11.18     2:11.18 2:27.36
Square-1 Combined First round 21 35.65   51.14   1:01.56 39.00 1:14.77 35.65 52.87
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)    Taiwan
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 14.12   16.54   17.29 15.90 16.42 14.12 17.35
First round 82 14.69   17.06   18.97 26.52 14.69 15.55 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.53   6.45   6.45 8.96 4.53 6.84 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 58.00   1:14.80   1:21.37 58.00 1:16.95 1:09.05 1:18.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 2:05.09   2:23.75   2:52.32 2:23.68 2:26.36 2:21.22 2:05.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 37.72     41.43 37.72
Skewb Second round 18 7.01   11.78   15.96 7.29 7.01 12.90 15.16
First round 24 8.14   12.02   9.66 12.33 8.14 15.26 14.07
Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞)    Taiwan
Hau-Cheng Ju (祝顥丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 25.32   30.92   29.63 35.77 25.32 29.66 33.48
Skewb First round 33 13.58   18.33   16.75 13.58 27.74 19.03 19.20
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)    Taiwan
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 16.77   20.74   16.77 20.63 22.64 22.00 19.58
First round 89 16.17   19.35   20.03 21.01 20.73 17.28 16.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.35   31.25   29.06 36.02 28.35 28.66 41.54
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)    Taiwan
Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 11.80   13.49   13.07 11.80 13.75 13.66 DNF
Second round 25 10.65   12.03   11.66 12.98 12.78 11.65 10.65
First round 32 10.70   12.69   12.56 12.12 10.70 14.55 13.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:19.71   1:28.84   1:38.75 1:23.88 1:19.71 1:29.38 1:33.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.44   21.29   21.91 20.44 21.15 20.81 23.88
Second round 12 16.59   19.85   20.32 16.59 17.71 21.68 21.53
Combined First round 15 16.22   21.60   21.67 22.87 20.25 16.22 24.38
Pyraminx Final 4 2.77   4.35   3.59 4.18 2.77 5.27 5.38
Second round 4 3.40   5.31   3.40 5.38 5.72 5.36 5.18
Combined First round 6 3.37   5.76   10.70 5.11 3.37 4.34 7.82
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)    Taiwan
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.50   12.19   10.50 12.91 11.97 11.68 12.99
Second round 18 9.80   11.65   12.96 9.80 12.01 13.08 9.98
First round 25 11.83   12.25   12.34 12.14 11.83 13.31 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 42.85   46.36   42.85 43.94 46.89 48.26 52.62
Combined First round 34 45.34   52.02   55.41 50.68 54.85 45.34 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:15.95   1:29.27   1:29.86 1:15.95 1:27.80 1:32.56 1:30.14
Combined First round 17 1:13.94   1:23.98   1:26.19 1:22.77 1:13.94 1:25.24 1:23.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 3:36.62   3:44.18   3:36.62 3:37.21 3:58.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 5:06.21   5:14.18   5:16.94 5:06.21 5:19.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.39   21.08   21.75 19.09 22.39 25.00 17.39
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:29.03   1:34.79   1:43.75 1:31.43 1:29.20 1:29.03 1:51.79
Hung Lo (羅鴻)    Taiwan
Hung Lo (羅鴻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.36   13.52   11.36 14.46 11.46 14.63 18.18
First round 39 12.51   13.34   13.36 21.79 13.01 12.51 13.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:39.21   1:50.05   1:59.65 1:53.05 1:39.21 1:56.16 1:40.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:07.85   3:12.60   3:07.85 3:13.29 3:16.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 6:46.36     6:46.36
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.55   8.99   9.91 8.55 8.63 9.19 9.16
Combined First round 3 8.31   9.56   9.60 10.15 DNF 8.31 8.92
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.72   8.24   5.69 4.72 12.71 6.32 DNF
Combined First round 19 5.63   9.75   5.63 7.96 6.10 15.19 15.76
Square-1 Combined First round 9 20.18   21.75   24.03 20.25 24.93 20.96 20.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)    Taiwan
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.06   10.57   10.98 10.40 10.79 10.51 10.06
Semi Final 5 8.66   10.00   11.59 9.02 8.66 9.83 11.14
Second round 20 8.92   11.72   12.95 11.70 13.12 10.51 8.92
First round 6 8.80   10.37   9.07 11.51 11.64 8.80 10.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:12.10   1:23.18   1:37.23 1:16.85 1:15.46 1:53.58 1:12.10
Second round 9 1:11.33   1:15.24   1:22.82 1:14.65 1:16.04 1:15.03 1:11.33
Combined First round 9 1:07.96   1:12.74   1:17.29 1:11.14 1:07.96 1:09.80 1:17.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:24.30   2:51.85   3:23.83 2:47.41 2:24.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:29.72   3:55.41   4:17.69 3:58.83 3:29.72
Combined First round 7 3:43.18   3:45.93   3:43.18 3:45.83 3:48.78
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)    Taiwan
Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.36   14.68   14.42 14.70 18.25 14.91 13.36
First round 54 12.94   14.55   14.31 17.16 12.94 15.16 14.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 48.89   54.10   56.13 51.15 55.02 56.68 48.89
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:22.14   1:22.45   1:23.97 1:22.56 1:22.31 1:22.14 1:22.49
Combined First round 11 1:06.09   1:15.88   1:14.88 1:14.59 1:18.18 1:06.09 1:28.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:01.00   2:08.93   2:01.00 2:21.15 2:04.63
Combined First round 2 2:04.55   2:10.51   2:14.96 2:04.55 2:12.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:01.04   3:12.27   3:19.11 3:01.04 3:16.66
Combined First round 3 3:02.58   3:10.61   3:02.58 3:10.52 3:18.72
Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓)    Taiwan
Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 11.82   13.34   14.16 13.76 12.95 13.31 11.82
Second round 17 10.11   11.62   14.58 12.06 11.41 10.11 11.38
First round 40 12.52   13.35   12.52 12.66 12.90 15.61 14.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.44   5.50   5.42 7.13 6.03 4.44 5.06
First round 30 4.14   5.15   5.71 4.94 5.03 4.14 5.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:30.62   3:47.86   3:30.62 3:50.96 4:02.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 5:00.18   5:21.23   5:21.95 5:41.55 5:00.18
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)    Taiwan
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 8.87   12.60   14.06 12.02 14.02 8.87 11.77
Second round 30 11.36   12.25   12.71 11.74 11.36 12.42 12.59
First round 44 8.78   13.63   13.05 15.09 8.78 14.61 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.52   5.12   6.05 3.52 3.67 9.40 5.63
First round 25 3.51   5.04   5.16 5.92 3.51 6.71 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 46.74   53.09   49.11 57.11 DNF 46.74 53.05
Combined First round 30 48.15   50.20   55.82 48.15 48.81 50.54 51.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:22.62   1:34.83   1:28.67 1:22.62 1:41.60 1:34.22 1:55.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:19.65   3:30.81   3:22.20 3:19.65 3:50.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:25.72   DNF   DNF DNF 3:25.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 19.34   21.20   21.33 21.09 21.19 23.15 19.34
Combined First round 17 17.56   22.40   20.96 23.38 23.16 17.56 23.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)    Taiwan
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 11.78   12.39   11.78 13.22 12.05 14.21 11.91
Second round 34 11.75   12.45   11.75 12.77 13.59 12.08 12.50
First round 60 11.54   14.73   11.54 27.60 16.66 14.82 12.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 43.77   49.70   43.77 45.30 59.56 52.53 51.27
Combined First round 32 44.84   51.40   50.25 1:02.13 48.77 55.18 44.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.54   DNF   49.54 DNF DNF
First round 1 42.76   DNF   42.76 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:03.20   NR   DNF DNF 5:03.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:52.00     DNF 12:52.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 21:04     5/5 21:04
Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒)    Taiwan
Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.33   15.85   15.39 15.96 15.33 16.21 16.20
First round 66 14.82   15.31   14.82 DNF 15.49 15.23 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.39   6.38   6.28 8.37 5.39 7.23 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 53.66   1:03.04   1:02.51 53.66 1:05.52 1:06.17 1:01.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:53.19   2:01.36   2:03.02 2:04.81 2:02.11 1:58.96 1:53.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.60   34.62   26.69 47.43 26.60 29.74 1:00.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 14.94   DNF   DNF 14.94 17.19 24.01 DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 7.51   9.88   10.54 8.13 10.98 7.51 15.23
Second round 12 6.53   7.88   6.89 9.42 12.02 6.53 7.34
Combined First round 23 9.57   10.77   11.21 11.39 9.72 9.57 12.43
Skewb First round 31 11.71   16.64   14.05 17.21 32.27 18.67 11.71
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)    Taiwan
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.16   8.89   10.66 9.39 8.93 8.36 8.16
Semi Final 3 8.50   9.35   9.33 8.77 9.96 10.44 8.50
Second round 3 7.53   8.60   8.32 7.53 12.48 8.95 8.54
First round 4 8.14   9.67   11.54 10.92 8.61 8.14 9.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.31   5.82   4.55 8.57 4.31 4.34 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.68   37.93   42.45 40.64 34.68 36.07 37.07
Second round 2 32.52   34.96   32.52 36.61 35.13 33.13 41.18
Combined First round 2 31.26   37.13   36.85 31.26 34.85 41.69 39.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.26   1:12.34   1:17.20 1:06.26 1:06.71 1:14.05 1:16.26
Second round 8 1:10.56   1:13.54   1:21.71 1:14.56 1:11.28 1:14.77 1:10.56
Combined First round 2 1:02.60   1:07.21   1:07.03 1:02.60 1:12.56 1:11.35 1:03.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:10.39   3:18.44   3:14.64 3:30.28 3:10.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:36.67   4:51.77   5:11.69 4:36.67 4:46.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:02.22   DNF   2:37.27 DNF 2:02.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.58   15.89   13.58 15.83 14.27 17.58 18.77
Second round 3 15.34   16.11   16.90 15.41 DNF 16.02 15.34
Combined First round 6 13.34   16.48   13.81 15.61 13.34 20.03 20.74
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:31.46   1:35.98   1:41.50 1:34.62 1:45.31 1:31.46 1:31.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 20.20     20.20 44.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 8:25     2/2 8:25
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)    Taiwan
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.76   24.03   18.76 23.67 25.93 33.73 22.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.86   11.65   15.02 18.37 5.86 8.14 11.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.06   14.72   12.99 12.06 25.10 18.49 12.67
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)    Taiwan
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.62   11.72   11.73 11.01 12.41 10.62 17.49
Second round 16 10.84   11.59   11.34 11.76 10.84 11.68 12.93
First round 19 11.30   11.84   12.23 11.30 11.61 11.67 14.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.23   3.28   4.40 2.95 1.23 4.00 2.89
Second round 7 2.03   3.95   6.20 4.33 3.49 4.04 2.03
First round 5 3.16   4.20   4.37 4.84 DNF 3.39 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 46.30   53.53   53.28 49.41 46.30 57.89 1:01.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:32.55   1:42.46   1:32.55 1:43.18 1:35.44 1:48.76 1:51.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.77   21.46   21.43 27.01 17.77 23.37 19.57
Combined First round 20 19.81   23.61   25.42 21.42 23.99 19.81 29.87
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:32.58   1:45.98   1:51.93 DNF 1:45.09 1:40.91 1:32.58
Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿)    Taiwan
Kai-Jui Chang (張凱睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 22.21   27.58   25.56 27.49 30.65 22.21 29.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.69   7.63   10.21 8.14 7.16 7.58 5.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.97   11.42   9.97 13.99 11.98 10.66 11.62
Skewb First round 35 15.39   20.90   19.47 DNF 15.39 20.24 22.99
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)    Taiwan
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.34   7.99   7.54 10.95 7.34 8.12 8.32
Semi Final 4 8.02   9.53   8.06 8.02 11.69 11.21 9.33
Second round 1 6.93   8.22   7.36 9.87 6.93 11.59 7.43
First round 3 7.91   9.05   8.90 9.86 8.94 9.31 7.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.19   2.52   4.08 2.65 1.19 2.33 2.57
Second round 3 1.60   3.08   3.33 3.18 3.20 1.60 2.85
First round 1 2.01   2.71   3.09 2.51 2.53 3.27 2.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.53   38.54   35.99 41.44 35.53 38.18 41.88
Second round 7 35.78   40.90   50.80 37.55 39.06 35.78 46.08
Combined First round 4 30.99   39.02   40.44 34.75 30.99 42.15 41.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:02.62   1:09.37   1:15.50 1:08.19 1:02.62 1:08.23 1:11.68
Second round 3 1:01.11   1:06.10   1:10.41 1:05.72 1:10.91 1:02.16 1:01.11
Combined First round 8 1:00.07   1:11.77   DNF 1:09.48 1:13.00 1:12.83 1:00.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:58.66   2:11.65   2:18.59 2:17.69 1:58.66
Combined First round 4 2:01.76   2:13.25   2:16.05 2:21.94 2:01.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:21.49   3:50.73   4:28.62 3:21.49 3:42.08
Combined First round 8 3:44.28   3:53.83   3:55.84 4:01.38 3:44.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:39.20   DNF   DNF DNF 4:39.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.08   12.60   NR 13.33 13.35 11.08 22.66 11.13
Second round 1 12.25   14.96   14.00 12.25 16.19 14.69 16.26
Combined First round 3 12.78   15.52   18.44 15.98 15.62 14.95 12.78
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:19.83   1:37.57   1:37.21 1:43.47 1:37.96 1:37.53 1:19.83
Pyraminx Final 9 4.89   5.55   5.52 5.92 DNF 5.22 4.89
Second round 7 5.03   5.52   5.03 DNF 6.17 5.34 5.04
Combined First round 7 4.08   6.00   4.92 8.26 4.08 10.83 4.81
Skewb Final 1 3.81   4.87   5.73 4.41 3.81 4.62 5.57
Second round 2 3.92   4.96   6.25 5.97 3.92 4.99 3.93
First round 1 3.34   5.00   3.34 3.97 6.15 4.88 6.80
Square-1 Combined First round 10 21.16   27.38   29.48 21.16 24.38 29.30 28.45
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)    Hong Kong
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.93   14.43   15.96 16.56 12.93 13.57 13.75
First round 48 13.36   14.04   13.36 13.59 14.09 18.22 14.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.43   6.52   6.63 8.39 4.54 8.53 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:04.58   1:13.57   1:10.61 1:19.62 1:04.58 1:18.86 1:11.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 35.03     35.03 40.61
Skewb First round 22 10.27   11.78   10.59 12.78 10.27 15.47 11.96
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.40   29.33   40.77 28.05 29.00 30.94 21.40
Kuang-Hsin Mao (茆廣欣)    Taiwan
Kuang-Hsin Mao (茆廣欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 29.07   35.04   34.04 37.76 47.43 29.07 33.33
Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)    Taiwan
Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:26.95   DNF   1:26.95 DNF 1:35.75
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)    Taiwan
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.45   11.44   10.84 11.15 12.33 10.45 13.36
Second round 10 9.34   10.92   9.34 10.61 11.66 10.81 11.33
First round 22 9.18   12.15   10.92 12.65 9.18 13.61 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.56   5.42   7.13 7.88 4.34 4.78 3.56
First round 34 4.95   5.27   6.46 4.95 5.22 5.38 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.25   45.31   45.05 42.27 48.61 37.25 50.96
Second round 11 42.27   42.63   42.78 42.62 43.84 42.27 42.48
Combined First round 7 35.35   41.24   39.04 DNF 40.75 35.35 43.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.81   1:05.45   1:01.77 1:07.31 1:08.86 1:07.28 1:00.81
Second round 5 58.86   1:10.29   58.86 1:09.94 1:11.06 1:11.76 1:09.87
Combined First round 4 1:01.45   1:09.25   1:12.35 1:08.47 1:06.93 1:13.40 1:01.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:07.16   2:45.61   4:00.13 2:07.16 2:09.54
Combined First round 3 2:07.18   2:11.45   2:08.46 2:07.18 2:18.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:59.21   3:12.94   3:20.60 3:19.02 2:59.21
Combined First round 2 3:08.17   3:08.70   3:09.69 3:08.17 3:08.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:48.63   DNF   DNF 3:48.63 DNF
First round 7 2:05.57   DNF   2:05.57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 14.63   26.37   14.63 28.62 32.27 29.33 21.15
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:47.94   1:55.35   1:47.94 1:50.80 2:05.27 1:49.97 2:18.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.04   17.11   8.04 17.85 11.31 28.26 22.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)    Hong Kong
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.53   25.91   24.12 26.37 20.53 27.25 28.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 43.13     43.13 DNF
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)    Taiwan
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.97   12.09   12.02 12.00 11.97 12.26 12.61
Second round 33 11.66   12.40   11.66 12.10 12.67 12.44 14.41
First round 58 14.34   14.64   14.34 14.50 14.36 15.19 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.56   6.77   3.84 11.87 4.60 3.56 DNF
First round 14 2.87   4.68   4.69 5.75 2.87 5.04 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 49.59   54.00   54.64 55.02 54.63 49.59 52.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:09.06   DNF   DNF DNF 4:09.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.90   19.89   18.87 23.50 17.90 20.95 19.84
Second round 7 16.34   17.98   18.18 16.34 19.44 18.84 16.91
Combined First round 14 19.76   21.39   20.09 21.61 23.31 22.48 19.76
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:51.97   1:57.41   1:57.13 1:51.97 2:10.71 1:56.39 1:58.72
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.32   9.09   6.32 11.42 10.70 7.85 8.71
Combined First round 14 7.10   8.25   8.49 9.39 7.46 7.10 8.80
Square-1 Combined First round 15 28.16   30.10   33.93 28.16 34.09 28.16 28.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)    Taiwan
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 12.36   15.85   12.36 16.50 17.08 14.78 16.28
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 9.95   14.25   9.95 15.91 15.73 15.49 11.52
First round 59 13.62   14.68   15.54 14.08 13.62 14.42 20.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.16   6.00   5.76 5.88 6.37 9.95 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 47.89   58.93   57.14 47.89 1:01.50 1:01.59 58.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:31.10   1:36.68   1:33.37 1:31.10 1:42.74 1:33.92 1:43.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 3:21.20   3:26.97   3:21.20 3:38.19 3:21.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 4:44.38   4:57.91   4:55.13 5:14.22 4:44.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 19.44   25.46   45.99 25.73 19.44 26.08 24.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 14.17   16.72   16.44 17.43 16.28 DNF 14.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.00   11.64   11.98 9.77 13.16 9.00 22.07
Skewb First round 18 8.28   9.50   9.88 9.47 20.83 8.28 9.16
Square-1 Final 7 17.84   21.10   17.84 26.05 31.58 18.81 18.44
Combined First round 7 18.85   20.17   20.96 20.01 20.46 18.85 20.04
Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓)    Taiwan
Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 10.83   13.14   13.44 14.93 12.61 10.83 13.36
Second round 24 10.33   11.97   10.55 13.33 10.33 12.31 13.05
First round 24 11.11   12.23   12.48 12.73 12.05 12.17 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.93   4.71   3.93 5.36 4.08 10.69 4.68
First round 20 4.18   4.88   4.65 4.18 5.62 5.94 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 41.83   48.18   52.83 42.55 49.16 41.83 53.62
Combined First round 13 41.26   45.03   45.33 41.26 45.68 44.07 47.72
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:19.42   1:23.52   1:25.29 1:35.29 1:25.28 1:19.42 1:19.99
Combined First round 19 1:18.11   1:25.52   1:26.22 1:30.27 1:18.11 1:23.84 1:26.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:01.39   3:12.26   3:05.13 3:01.39 3:30.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 5:28.44   5:34.69   5:28.44 5:31.67 5:43.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 21.58   26.17   30.95 26.92 25.09 21.58 26.51
Combined First round 23 20.82   24.38   24.52 27.89 20.82 22.93 25.69
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.95   12.17   11.18 10.95 14.04 14.37 11.29
Second round 32 10.66   12.35