TFTI San Diego 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-5-29  USA, San Diego, California TFTI San Diego 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 8.88  Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.88  Isaac Langer 10.14
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 31.28  Shane Grogan 36.87  Isaac Langer 43.43
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 1:01.38  Shane Grogan 1:20.20  Isaac Langer 1:26.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Michael Young 28  Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 40
 Andrew Nathenson 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 12.93  Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.86  Phillip Espinoza 17.05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 8.62   9.00    USA 9.45 8.89 8.66 9.44 8.62
2 Danny SungIn Park 8.38   9.61    Korea 9.24 12.28 9.43 10.17 8.38
3 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.26   9.84    USA 10.23 10.01 9.27 10.35 8.26
4 Isaac Langer 8.52   9.91    USA 9.31 8.52 10.50 12.65 9.93
5 Shane Grogan 9.04   10.86    USA 10.52 11.33 9.04 11.12 10.93
6 Michael Young 10.19   10.98    USA 10.37 10.19 12.11 10.47 14.26
7 Phillip Espinoza 9.81   11.03    USA 11.29 14.02 10.97 10.83 9.81
8 Henry Helmuth 8.89   11.13    USA 11.49 14.53 10.08 11.83 8.89
9 Jungwoo Kim 10.09   11.23    Korea 13.59 10.09 11.24 11.30 11.14
10 Anders Bogan 9.20   11.85    USA 14.19 11.88 13.01 9.20 10.66
11 Evan Serrano 11.21   12.23    USA 11.21 12.19 11.60 16.12 12.91
12 Benjamin Liu 11.20   12.33    USA 12.43 16.36 13.24 11.33 11.20
13 Elijah Brown 11.78   12.46    USA 12.08 13.28 13.10 12.19 11.78
14 Davion Wells 12.74   13.46    USA 14.14 14.87 13.07 12.74 13.17
15 Alex Davani 12.37   13.62    USA 12.37 13.53 12.44 14.88 17.37
16 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 11.90   13.65    China 11.90 14.25 13.29 13.40 15.59
17 Pilan Scruggs 11.32   13.90    USA 15.34 14.82 11.55 11.32 15.59
18 Andrew Nathenson 11.12   14.01    USA 11.78 13.83 16.41 11.12 17.36
19 Tristan Yoo 13.13   14.51    Korea 14.66 13.44 15.43 13.13 15.89
20 Alexander Wong 12.86   14.77    USA 15.73 15.04 14.85 14.43 12.86
21 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 10.38   14.80    China 15.76 16.23 16.57 10.38 12.42
22 Ryan Woytowitz 12.95   15.21    USA 16.03 15.07 12.95 14.54 16.73
23 Ethan Vovan 11.47   15.42    USA 15.97 17.11 11.47 15.38 14.90
24 Tristan Yun 13.13   16.01    USA 17.92 15.30 14.80 13.13 DNF
25 Riki Osawa 12.14   16.07    USA 16.37 16.05 16.27 15.88 12.14
26 Matthew Dickman 13.57   16.28    USA 17.43 15.71 13.57 16.78 16.35
27 Daniel Valle 13.58   16.69    USA 18.92 16.36 13.58 14.80 23.04
28 Max Ding 16.02   16.87    USA 16.02 17.53 16.55 16.52 19.23
29 Sophie Berman 13.17   16.94    USA 13.17 19.05 15.28 20.45 16.48
30 Bryce Ly 16.32   16.99    USA 17.02 17.61 16.32 16.62 17.32
31 Nicolas Pini 16.40   17.18    USA 20.09 16.40 18.45 16.55 16.54
32 Lucas Thai 13.77   17.35    USA 17.08 18.82 13.77 16.15 19.16
33 Jacob Posner 15.03   17.58    USA 17.10 17.61 20.13 18.04 15.03
34 Nicholas Van Daele 14.57   17.97    USA 17.46 17.43 14.57 19.01 23.54
35 Jordan Aguilar 14.54   18.04    USA 16.20 18.10 19.82 14.54 20.88
36 Adam Zamora 16.18   18.54    USA 18.50 18.94 16.18 22.37 18.18
37 Lucas Peters 15.41   18.97    USA 15.41 20.41 DNF 16.68 19.83
38 Nathan Weber 16.55   19.36    USA 16.55 20.86 16.92 20.30 21.42
39 Corey Young 17.81   19.78    USA 20.43 20.49 17.81 20.97 18.42
40 Bryan Montoya 18.38   19.93    USA 22.83 18.38 18.58 20.97 20.25
41 Oscar Beas González 18.71   20.74    Mexico 20.25 22.05 25.56 19.92 18.71
42 Chanin Tangtartharakul 18.07   21.12    USA 18.11 18.07 23.56 21.70 24.99
43 Matthew Tran 20.02   22.17    USA 20.02 21.76 21.38 26.46 23.37
44 Caleb Hoffman 15.94   22.44    USA 23.98 20.46 15.94 24.60 22.88
45 Bryce Wiedemeier 18.18   22.83    USA 22.56 24.80 24.77 18.18 21.16
46 Owen Karpp 20.89   23.60    USA 20.89 24.39 28.81 22.43 23.97
47 Theo Demetriades 21.84   23.94    USA 24.44 24.08 21.84 28.24 23.29
48 Samuel Sánchez Herrera 20.78   24.00    Mexico 20.78 24.82 25.77 23.85 23.33
49 Mason Bernstein 20.63   24.08    USA 25.65 20.63 23.49 23.15 25.60
50 Anton John Del Mar 20.97   24.40    USA 22.56 25.76 31.29 20.97 24.88
51 Dimitri Dennis 20.31   24.70    USA 23.94 27.03 23.13 20.31 DNF
52 Bell Tran 23.85   24.88    USA 23.89 34.54 23.85 24.35 26.40
53 Dominic Wiedemeier 22.81   25.02    USA 22.81 25.58 25.15 24.34 28.19
54 Rob Peters 21.55   25.32    USA 31.10 25.70 21.55 25.72 24.55
55 Ethan Woll 22.59   25.79    USA 22.59 28.41 32.40 26.05 22.91
56 Vincent Giza 19.38   26.25    USA DNF 23.09 28.20 27.47 19.38
57 Aaron Rockholt 18.37   26.26    USA 28.33 27.52 27.65 23.60 18.37
58 Richard Soto 20.04   26.32    USA 20.77 20.04 29.20 DNF 28.98
59 Garrett Kunkler 25.16   27.56    USA 35.32 28.99 27.76 25.92 25.16
60 Jack Purdum 24.07   27.76    USA 29.53 DNF 26.90 24.07 26.84
61 Shiun Choi 24.06   29.09    USA 30.30 24.06 32.62 29.17 27.81
62 Carl Michael Garcia 26.12   29.21    USA 26.12 29.65 29.63 28.35 34.57
63 Oliver Thai 24.65   29.99    USA 28.88 34.17 31.73 29.36 24.65
64 Nicholas Nieto 28.44   30.05    USA 28.81 35.55 28.44 32.75 28.60
65 Koen Knapp 23.39   30.14    USA 31.31 32.32 26.80 32.48 23.39
66 Aaron Petelo 24.03   30.73    USA 25.85 38.13 30.19 24.03 36.16
67 Noah Han 26.88   30.74    USA 29.53 31.41 31.29 26.88 31.73
68 Adam Olander 29.36   30.74    USA 29.36 31.01 40.01 30.26 30.95
69 Justin Wu 23.26   31.70    USA 32.74 23.26 31.37 39.18 30.98
70 Noah Tuason 29.27   31.86    USA 32.02 29.27 35.40 32.86 30.71
71 Haruyuki Miyoshi 27.88   32.77    USA 36.36 32.18 27.88 DNF 29.78
72 Lazarus Holl 23.93   32.94    USA 29.61 40.57 41.62 28.64 23.93
73 Jackson Provance 26.65   34.75    USA DNF 31.72 37.54 35.00 26.65
74 Gyuhyeon Shim 30.54   34.82    USA 33.33 41.27 34.05 37.08 30.54
75 Jonny Katz 31.14   35.32    USA 37.14 33.39 35.44 DNF 31.14
76 Derek Hsieh 30.85   37.66    USA 30.85 34.40 DNF 47.58 31.01
77 Ethan Davis 32.50   38.37    USA 36.94 37.72 DNF 40.45 32.50
78 Yann Chan 35.20   39.90    USA 1:04.88 35.20 46.36 36.08 37.25
79 Ryan Morales 29.35   40.96    USA 40.51 29.35 39.57 56.62 42.79
80 Michael Quilang 33.48   41.25    USA 51.89 43.76 39.70 40.30 33.48
81 Dyllan Cummings 33.57   42.92    USA DNF 41.71 33.57 34.06 52.99
82 Gavin Tilles 39.76   44.19    USA 43.75 39.76 47.09 41.74 52.75
83 Adam Rovner 37.66   44.49    USA 39.25 37.66 1:06.16 42.31 51.91
84 Rudy Colato 39.45   46.73    USA 47.06 45.15 39.45 49.64 47.97
85 Nathan Gadia 43.09   47.86    USA 43.09 56.06 43.54 43.99 DNF
86 Andrew Li 42.81   48.48    USA 47.42 43.51 42.81 1:08.83 54.51
87 Josiah Smith 34.21   51.30    USA 55.50 55.84 42.57 34.21 1:10.40
88 Blake Lieber 37.55   52.75    USA 1:08.02 37.55 1:41.06 44.93 45.29
89 Beckham Kunkler 48.48   54.60    USA 53.62 1:02.44 48.48 1:00.55 49.64
90 Kellar Black 48.71   54.89    USA 1:03.53 57.36 50.28 48.71 57.04
91 Tyler Chua 35.46   54.99    USA 50.82 52.47 1:01.67 1:11.30 35.46
92 Brennan Edwards 53.50   58.65    USA 2:24.80 1:00.49 53.50 54.65 1:00.82
93 Andrew Perez 50.68   1:00.40    USA 1:04.40 1:25.71 1:02.33 54.46 50.68
94 Aidan Bunch 46.79   1:00.65    USA 1:03.47 1:18.33 53.10 1:05.37 46.79
95 Jack Silva 56.43   1:05.01    USA 1:05.89 1:08.11 1:04.46 56.43 1:04.67
96 Camden Sermona 1:07.37   1:26.79    USA 1:07.37 1:28.53 1:27.81 1:47.10 1:24.04
97 Joseph Bove 1:13.34   1:36.41    USA 2:20.33 1:28.71 1:35.89 1:44.62 1:13.34
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 8.20   8.66    USA 8.21 8.20 10.84 9.48 8.28
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.01   9.55    USA 9.94 9.01 9.28 9.44 12.03
3 Isaac Langer 8.71   9.66    USA 12.72 10.19 8.71 9.89 8.91
4 Danny SungIn Park 8.94   10.12    Korea 10.26 8.94 10.43 13.31 9.66
5 Anders Bogan 9.37   10.60    USA 10.67 11.58 9.37 9.55 12.00
6 Phillip Espinoza 9.83   11.40    USA 10.91 11.20 DNF 9.83 12.10
7 Shane Grogan 9.79   11.74    USA 13.22 12.31 12.54 10.37 9.79
8 Ethan Vovan 11.08   12.06    USA 12.02 11.31 12.86 12.85 11.08
9 Michael Young 10.04   12.42    USA 13.96 12.95 10.04 10.36 14.27
10 Pilan Scruggs 12.02   12.44    USA 12.02 13.57 12.33 12.29 12.70
11 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 12.05   12.58    China 13.42 12.66 12.75 12.05 12.33
12 Jungwoo Kim 11.17   12.60    Korea 15.11 12.50 13.28 11.17 12.03
13 Alex Davani 11.86   12.78    USA 13.28 11.86 12.47 12.59 16.12
14 Evan Serrano 11.76   12.87    USA 13.25 13.38 17.17 11.76 11.98
15 Henry Helmuth 10.62   13.00    USA 13.54 10.62 12.12 13.43 13.46
16 Benjamin Liu 10.87   13.71    USA 13.00 20.36 13.35 10.87 14.79
17 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 12.23   13.74    China 15.56 15.20 12.23 12.29 13.72
18 Davion Wells 13.80   14.39    USA 13.80 14.93 DNF 14.22 14.01
19 Elijah Brown 13.20   14.99    USA 13.20 18.12 16.67 14.23 14.07
20 Tristan Yoo 12.47   15.35    Korea 15.28 12.47 16.85 14.16 16.62
21 Alexander Wong 14.38   15.36    USA 16.46 15.02 16.24 14.38 14.82
22 Ryan Woytowitz 14.57   15.56    USA 14.57 17.89 14.96 15.47 16.25
23 Andrew Nathenson 12.03   15.67    USA 14.18 18.31 26.14 12.03 14.53
24 Tristan Yun 11.71   17.71    USA 18.33 11.71 16.87 17.92 19.37
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 7.78   8.88    USA 9.38 8.90 8.35 7.78 10.87
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.69   9.88    USA 9.17 10.93 9.55 8.69 11.33
3 Isaac Langer 9.57   10.14    USA 9.73 10.12 9.57 10.80 10.57
4 Shane Grogan 9.12   10.42    USA 11.49 9.91 13.42 9.87 9.12
5 Danny SungIn Park 7.86   10.48    Korea 11.00 10.77 9.68 7.86 11.72
6 Phillip Espinoza 10.24   11.01    USA 10.34 10.24 11.27 11.43 21.20
7 Michael Young 9.67   11.90    USA 11.04 14.84 12.00 9.67 12.65
8 Anders Bogan 11.05   12.93    USA 11.78 11.05 14.55 DNF 12.47
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 25.18   31.28    USA 30.77 31.72 31.35 25.18 32.17
2 Shane Grogan 33.58   36.87    USA 37.12 37.68 36.52 33.58 36.98
3 Isaac Langer 38.15   43.43    USA 43.51 48.47 43.90 42.88 38.15
4 Danny SungIn Park 35.51   45.67    Korea 37.76 52.84 35.51 46.63 52.63
5 Anders Bogan 42.90   45.99    USA 50.69 44.77 45.24 47.95 42.90
6 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 46.79   49.94    China 46.92 52.79 51.11 51.78 46.79
7 Henry Helmuth 47.39   52.07    USA 55.46 52.77 1:08.83 47.39 47.99
8 Ethan Vovan 49.12   52.10    USA 50.89 49.12 1:03.15 53.79 51.61
9 Jungwoo Kim 51.04   52.16    Korea DNF 51.85 51.80 52.83 51.04
10 Pilan Scruggs 47.91   52.35    USA 58.30 54.73 51.35 50.96 47.91
11 Evan Serrano 47.07   53.23    USA 1:01.72 52.98 47.07 57.68 49.04
12 Andrew Nathenson 49.81   54.00    USA 54.35 1:02.74 49.81 57.64 50.00
13 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 49.31   56.75    China 59.72 59.52 55.04 49.31 55.69
14 Alex Davani 55.10   59.20    USA 56.96 1:03.25 1:09.85 57.40 55.10
15 Tristan Yoo 56.51   1:00.02    Korea 56.51 1:01.71 1:02.56 1:01.38 56.98
16 Sophie Berman 57.12   1:03.15    USA 59.98 1:13.06 1:05.64 1:03.83 57.12
17 Riki Osawa 56.52   1:03.39    USA 1:14.27 57.29 1:08.97 56.52 1:03.91
18 Tristan Yun 1:00.61   1:05.18    USA 1:04.57 1:04.62 1:06.36 1:00.61 1:07.16
19 Benjamin Liu 56.56   1:09.10    USA 1:17.20 1:09.71 1:08.45 1:09.15 56.56
20 Nicolas Pini 1:06.23   1:10.22    USA 1:07.30 1:13.55 DNF 1:06.23 1:09.81
21 Jacob Posner 1:10.45      USA 1:14.64 1:10.45
22 Lucas Peters 1:12.20      USA 1:12.20 2:18.37
23 Jordan Aguilar 1:20.04      USA 1:20.04 1:21.01
24 Elijah Brown 1:20.93      USA 1:20.93 1:29.95
25 Bryan Montoya 1:22.12      USA 1:22.12 1:27.36
26 Matthew Dickman 1:24.03      USA 1:40.74 1:24.03
27 Vincent Giza 1:26.67      USA DNF 1:26.67
28 Ryan Woytowitz 1:29.44      USA 1:29.44 1:32.98
29 Nathan Weber 1:41.86      USA 1:41.86 DNF
30 Jack Purdum 1:56.39      USA 2:17.74 1:56.39
31 Rob Peters 2:10.38      USA 2:28.78 2:10.38
32 Jackson Provance 2:27.19      USA 2:27.19 2:41.03
33 Lazarus Holl 2:46.43      USA 3:37.08 2:46.43
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 57.08   1:01.38    USA 59.00 1:06.69 1:03.11 57.08 1:02.04
2 Shane Grogan 1:10.71   1:20.20    USA 1:17.21 1:21.93 1:27.06 1:21.45 1:10.71
3 Isaac Langer 1:15.94   1:26.68    USA 1:31.13 1:34.46 1:28.16 1:15.94 1:20.76
4 Pilan Scruggs 1:30.44   1:36.83    USA 1:51.55 1:42.94 1:30.44 1:31.22 1:36.33
5 Phillip Espinoza 1:29.45   1:39.08    USA 1:31.04 1:52.05 1:48.11 1:29.45 1:38.10
6 Michael Young 1:31.26   1:39.66    USA 1:40.79 1:41.32 1:31.26 1:38.92 1:39.27
7 Jungwoo Kim 1:27.07   1:39.93    Korea 1:52.03 1:37.81 1:43.32 1:27.07 1:38.66
8 Anders Bogan 1:28.65   1:40.16    USA 1:48.67 1:37.07 1:53.07 1:34.73 1:28.65
9 Danny SungIn Park 1:16.75   1:42.29    Korea 1:35.79 1:51.48 1:47.36 1:16.75 1:43.73
10 Henry Helmuth 1:32.43   1:46.12    USA 1:56.33 1:32.43 1:45.80 1:36.22 2:27.68
11 Alex Davani 1:43.29   1:56.83    USA 1:55.82 1:54.04 2:03.66 2:00.63 1:43.29
12 Tristan Yun 1:50.48   2:00.05    USA 1:54.20 1:56.64 2:09.32 2:14.64 1:50.48
13 Riki Osawa 2:01.35   2:06.51    USA 2:02.55 2:14.20 2:01.35 2:02.79 2:35.84
14 Evan Serrano 1:58.81   2:14.75    USA 2:16.52 2:19.88 2:21.04 1:58.81 2:07.85
15 Sophie Berman 1:58.98   2:15.49    USA 2:07.94 2:21.90 2:16.64 1:58.98 2:36.45
16 Andrew Nathenson 2:10.17   2:16.31    USA 2:16.03 2:10.17 2:13.89 2:19.01 2:29.57
17 Nicolas Pini 2:12.80   2:23.69    USA 2:29.80 2:28.48 2:12.80 2:12.80 2:35.30
18 Elijah Brown 2:26.01   2:44.04    USA 2:58.80 2:26.01 3:07.67 2:36.11 2:37.21
19 Jacob Posner 2:39.67      USA 2:39.67 2:40.47
20 Ethan Woll 2:53.06      USA 3:17.72 2:53.06
21 Lucas Peters 2:59.03      USA 3:13.37 2:59.03
22 Benjamin Liu 3:14.37      USA 3:51.03 3:14.37
23 Matthew Dickman 3:18.19      USA 3:18.19 3:35.33
24 Vincent Giza 3:39.47      USA 3:39.47 3:40.57
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Young 28      USA 28
2 Andrew Nathenson 40      USA 40
2 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 40      China 40
4 Pilan Scruggs 42      USA 42
5 Shane Grogan 43      USA 43
6 Alex Davani 45      USA 45
7 Henry Helmuth 46      USA 46
7 Matthew Dickman 46      USA 46
9 Jungwoo Kim 50      Korea 50
10 Elijah Brown 55      USA 55
11 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 58      China 58
12 Jacob Posner 59      USA 59
13 Lazarus Holl DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 11.42   12.93    USA 12.13 12.02 14.92 14.64 11.42
2 Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.59   13.86    USA 13.87 13.82 13.59 15.07 13.90
3 Phillip Espinoza 15.94   17.05    USA 21.28 15.94 18.42 16.04 16.68
4 Andrew Nathenson 12.68   17.49    USA 16.13 18.42 12.68 17.91 29.18
5 Henry Helmuth 16.84   18.54    USA 19.11 16.84 22.19 19.22 17.30
6 Michael Young 17.59   18.93    USA 21.12 19.56 17.59 18.35 18.87
7 Isaac Langer 17.33   18.97    USA 18.47 18.63 17.33 19.82 23.46
8 Shane Grogan 16.10   19.39    USA 20.85 19.62 16.10 17.70 26.06
9 Danny SungIn Park 14.01   20.57    Korea 14.01 19.97 27.46 26.01 15.72
10 Anders Bogan 18.10   22.06    USA 18.10 22.08 20.45 23.81 23.66
11 Ethan Vovan 20.45   22.62    USA 40.74 20.45 21.56 22.06 24.24
12 Jungwoo Kim 20.29   24.67    Korea 20.29 24.46 25.50 25.73 24.04
13 Tristan Yoo 21.95   24.78    Korea 21.95 26.24 31.92 26.13 21.97
14 Alex Davani 22.91   26.26    USA 30.50 22.91 27.27 27.25 24.26
15 Evan Serrano 24.56   27.50    USA 35.35 26.23 25.71 30.56 24.56
16 Elijah Brown 28.42   29.93    USA 44.08 29.19 28.42 31.04 29.56
17 Pilan Scruggs 23.68   30.00    USA 30.27 28.89 23.68 30.83 31.18
18 Riki Osawa 27.61   30.44    USA 42.24 31.64 27.61 31.83 27.85
19 Lucas Thai 27.55   32.84    USA 34.37 33.00 31.14 35.50 27.55
20 Benjamin Liu 29.06   36.11    USA 44.20 29.06 34.81 33.58 39.95
21 Matthew Dickman 34.21   37.10    USA 34.21 35.14 39.80 42.11 36.36
22 Jacob Posner 33.16   37.11    USA 33.16 38.23 38.50 DNF 34.60
23 Nathan Weber 36.58   44.31    USA 38.84 41.79 36.58 DNF 52.29
24 Bryce Wiedemeier 42.79   45.63    USA 1:02.07 44.20 47.95 44.73 42.79
25 Caleb Hoffman 43.16   46.87    USA 44.87 50.26 43.16 49.01 46.74
26 Sophie Berman 38.50   47.97    USA 38.50 49.06 51.72 51.16 43.68
27 Dominic Wiedemeier 36.04   48.16    USA 41.90 55.71 51.62 36.04 50.95
28 Ryan Woytowitz 34.72   48.34    USA 1:03.44 34.72 42.10 39.47 DNF
29 Lucas Peters 46.42      USA 46.42 56.39
30 Lazarus Holl 1:21.80      USA 1:58.45 1:21.80
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 L F2 U2 L2 R' U2 B R' B' F2 D B U2 F' R' D2 F'
A #2 F R2 F D2 F' U2 L2 R2 F D L' F' L2 D' F2 D B F2 L'
A #3 B' D2 L2 F L2 F L2 B2 U2 F U' L B2 F' D2 R' F L2 D U2
A #4 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 U L' B2 R2 D L2 B' U2 R2 L2 F' U2 B'
A #5 L2 U F2 R2 D' B2 U L2 F' R B' D' L2 D F R2 D2 L2 D'
A Ex#1 U L2 U' R2 D2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' B2 L' B D' F' R' F' U' L U R2
A Ex#2 D F' U F2 L' B D' F U R U' B R2 F U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L2
B #1 R L' U R L D' B' L2 U R' F U D' F2 R2 U2 D' L2 D B2
B #2 U' F' D' F' B' D B2 L2 U' B2 L' F2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 U F2
B #3 U2 L2 B' U2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 U L' D R' U B' U2 R' F2 L B
B #4 U D2 B2 D' F R' L' D2 L' F D' L2 U2 F R2 F B U2 B'
B #5 B' R2 D2 B' L2 F R2 D2 B R2 D L' U2 R2 F D B L F2 L'
B Ex#1 D F2 B2 L' F L F L' F' D F' U' R2 U2 R2 F2 U L2
B Ex#2 L B2 U R D2 L F' B U R' U R2 U2 L2 U' B2 U2 D L2 F2
C #1 B D2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 F' U' F2 U2 R' D' L' D' B L2 F2
C #2 D2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 L' F R' D' B U2 B L2 B2 D2 B R'
C #3 F2 U2 B' U2 B L2 R2 U2 L' R2 U' R B' D L' D2 B' L B F'
C #4 L2 B' U2 B D2 B' R2 B' D2 R2 F2 U' F D B2 U2 L' D U2 B'
C #5 L2 B' L2 F U2 F' L2 F' L2 R D R' D F D L2 U' L' U
C Ex#1 D2 F2 B2 R2 U' D' B' L U' L2 F U2 F2 R2 D' L2 U F2 D
C Ex#2 D F' D' R2 U' R2 F2 B D' F' U D2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 L' F2
D #1 B2 U R' B2 R U2 R D R F' R2 F2 R U2 R' L' U2 F2
D #2 U L' D2 R F L2 D' L F D2 L' F2 D R2 B2 U' F2 R2 U' F2
D #3 D2 R2 U R2 D B2 D2 F2 U R' B2 R D' U' F U R' B' L2 U
D #4 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D F U2 L2 B' R' B' L B2 U' L' U2 R2
D #5 L2 R2 B R2 U2 F' L2 R2 B F' L' B' R' B2 D' B2 L2 U2 F' R
D Ex#1 U' D' R F' L2 F2 U L' D F R2 U2 F' U2 B U2 B U2 R2 L2
D Ex#2 F B' R' U' F2 B2 D B2 R' F2 R2 F L2 F R2 F U2 F'
E #1 B D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 F' D' L U' B R B2 U' F D' U2
E #2 D' L2 D' F2 U L2 U L2 U' R U' F L' U2 B L' R' D2 F' U
E #3 L F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L2 B2 F' U' B2 F' L U F' U L' D F2
E #4 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 F' L U R B F R' D L' D B2
E #5 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 B2 D2 L2 R' D2 B D F' D B' D U
E Ex#1 L2 F B2 D2 F B R' U L2 B' L D2 B2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2
E Ex#2 R2 L U' R L2 B' D R' F R U2 D' R2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 U' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' R' U F' U' F D2 F' D L' B2 U2 R' U2 L2 D2 L'
A #2 D' F2 D F R' L' F U B R2 D R F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2
A #3 F2 U2 R' F L B L D L2 B2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 B2
A #4 D' B2 U L2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 R' U' R2 B L2 D R U B2 L
A #5 F2 D R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 U2 B L F L' B2 L' U' F' D
A Ex#1 L2 U F2 R2 D' U' L2 F2 R U L F' L' B2 R' U L D2 R F
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 L B2 F2 R U2 R' B' D' F R' D2 R' F R
B #1 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 L B2 L D2 F L2 R' U' B' L F2 D' L2
B #2 U L' F R2 U2 R L U L2 F U2 D2 L' D2 B2 R2 L D2 B2 L
B #3 R F2 D L2 D' L F2 R' B' U' L F D2 L2 B' R2 L2 B2 R2
B #4 R' U2 R2 U2 L B2 L R U2 R' F' L' F' L F U' F R' B'
B #5 L2 U2 F2 L F2 D' B' U' R' D' B' R2 U2 R2 D L2 U R2 L2 D'
B Ex#1 L2 D' B2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 U2 B D2 R' B R F D U B2 R
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 L' U B2 D2 B' L U2 F2 R2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F D2 B' U2 F' U' B' U2 B' U L U' L D2
A #2 U R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 F L D' B' L2 U F' R F2 D B'
A #3 R' F2 D L F L2 B R' F2 U' L' D2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 U D
A #4 U' B U2 R U' F' L U D' L U R2 F R2 F' B2 L2 F' L2
A #5 L2 F' L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B D U' B2 F' L B' U2 R' D2 U' F'
A Ex#1 D L' B U2 B2 L B R D B' U2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 B'
A Ex#2 R D2 R2 U2 R B2 U2 F' L2 D' L F2 U' R B2 R' F' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B' D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' R' D2 R' B F2 U D' F' L D' Fw2 Rw2 L B' Rw2 R2 U2 D2 L' F2 Rw2 B' Uw' U' Rw2 L D F2 Fw' Rw' L2 B' R D' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 D' L F U R U F' D' R2 F' R F2 D2 L B2 L D2 B2 L F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 L Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F2 B2 U Rw2 Fw' D F U2 F Uw Fw Uw2 Rw B' Rw2 R'
A #3 U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F' R2 U2 F D L' R' F U' R2 D U2 F' U' F' Uw2 B U' Rw2 L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U F D U' Rw D F2 Rw U2 Fw R2 Uw' F2 Rw B R
A #4 F2 L2 D2 L2 B D2 F' L2 B2 L2 F' L' D B2 R D' B' F' U R Rw2 D R2 Fw2 B' U Rw2 D2 U Rw2 U Rw' D Fw2 F2 Rw R B' R' Uw' Rw Fw Rw L2
A #5 U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B R2 B D R U L2 F D R F2 L R2 F' Rw2 B U2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 D F2 D2 B' L2 Rw' D B2 R' D' R2 Uw R' Fw' Rw2 R' Uw' U
A Ex#1 D L2 R2 D R2 U' F2 U2 D B2 D' L' U2 R F' U2 D L2 R U' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B' U F D' Rw D2 F D R D Fw Rw Uw D2 Rw U2 R'
A Ex#2 B R2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 B D' B' F U2 L U' R' B' R' D2 Fw2 D L D' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D U2 R' Fw2 R' Fw L' B' Uw2 R' Uw' L' B D' Fw D F'
B #1 L2 B U2 B D2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 L U' B' U2 R F' D' L2 B' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D F' R2 U' F' Rw2 R2 L2 D Rw' Uw2 Rw2 R' U' L' Fw' L' D' Fw U' B2 Rw'
B #2 R2 U' B' R U L' D R' B2 D' R U F2 U' L2 F2 B2 D' F2 U' Uw2 B' R F' Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 R2 D2 B' L2 Uw F' L2 Uw D L2 Fw' D Rw' R2 Uw Rw' B
B #3 F U2 F D2 B' D2 L2 B2 L2 B' R2 D' B L F' B D' F2 B2 L2 Uw2 F B2 R2 Uw2 F L D2 L Uw2 Fw2 R D2 Uw' B' L' F2 U' L Rw F2 Uw R2 Fw2 L2
B #4 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 L2 U2 B2 R' L' F' L' F' R' F' U B' U' Fw2 Rw2 B' L' B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B R' Uw2 R2 Uw R' B U' Fw' U Fw' Rw F' U' D'
B #5 L2 D F R L U L F' L' B D2 F2 D L2 D' U L2 F2 D2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 F Rw2 U R2 Uw2 L2 B2 D2 F2 Rw U' F U' F' Uw Rw' R U2 B' Rw2 Fw' R
B Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 B' D2 B2 F2 L2 U2 D R F L B F2 R F D' Fw2 D' Rw2 D L' D' F2 Uw2 D2 R2 Fw2 L' Fw Rw2 Fw' L R F Rw' Uw R2 Fw' Rw'
B Ex#2 F2 R U' B' D2 R' U' F2 R F' L B2 R2 D R2 B2 U' F2 B2 U' Fw2 D F2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 D2 R' D F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw D' Fw' Uw L' D' B R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Fw2 R Uw2 U2 L2 U' B' Bw' U2 F2 B D U B D' Bw2 U2 Bw2 F Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D F Fw' Rw2 Lw U Fw Uw F2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 Rw B2 U F Lw' F' Lw2 Fw' Lw' Rw2 Dw' Uw' Bw F' D2 B' Fw' R Dw U' Uw' Rw2
A #2 Dw' L' Lw B' Fw' Rw2 D' R2 U' Dw' Uw L Uw Rw' D Lw' Fw Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw Uw L F2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Lw U Dw Fw2 Bw U2 R Rw Fw2 L Dw2 Uw2 U' Rw' Uw Rw2 R' Uw Rw2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 Uw2 D' R' Rw' B' R B D2
A #3 Dw2 F2 Dw F2 R' L Fw' B' Bw Lw' Uw' B' Uw B2 Lw2 B2 L B Lw Uw' Fw' D2 Fw' Rw2 L D L Lw D L2 R2 Rw Dw2 R2 L' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 B Lw2 Rw L F' D2 B2 F' D2 U' F' D' Rw2 U D Rw2 L' Dw2 L2 Uw U2 D'
A #4 R2 Rw Fw Bw2 Rw' Fw U2 F' B Lw2 B' L Fw Dw Fw Dw' B2 F' R U Lw Bw' Lw' D2 Uw Rw Uw' Rw' D Bw' L2 R' Bw F U F D' Uw' Rw' F' Dw' U2 R Lw2 D2 B' Bw2 U' Bw2 U Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw' U2 R2 U' R Fw Uw
A #5 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 R U2 D' Bw Fw Dw Fw Rw2 L U' Rw2 Uw Lw' D2 B2 L' D' Rw' D2 Dw B' F2 Lw2 D2 B2 Lw2 Dw' D Bw B' Fw' L2 Lw B L B' F' Rw2 R2 F R D2 Bw Dw R2 D2 Lw U' Uw' R F B2 Lw' U2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R Fw' Uw2 R2 D L' U' D B' Fw' Lw' Fw D' R Rw F' Rw Dw2 R' Bw Uw' F' R2 Fw Bw' R' U' F' Bw2 L' R Fw F' L B' F' R2 Dw' R' D2 Bw Rw D' Dw2 F' U2 D' B Uw2 F B D' F' B R2 L2 Dw2 F' D' L2
A Ex#2 D' L Rw Fw2 L' F' R' Uw L2 F U2 Dw2 Bw R' L2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Dw' R' Bw Uw R' L' F2 Lw R2 Fw U2 Dw2 D' Fw' L' Fw2 B2 Dw' Rw2 B2 Fw2 L B Bw' Dw L2 D' B' Bw' F' Uw' U2 Fw' Uw' Lw' Dw' D U' B2 F' Dw2
B #1 D Bw Uw B Lw Rw2 Fw' B2 F2 D2 Fw2 F Uw' Lw' Fw R' Bw2 Lw D' Uw' B Lw' Uw Fw' D' Rw' Lw Bw2 R Bw2 Lw Bw U2 R Bw2 F R2 Dw Bw' D Lw' B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L U2 F2 B2 R' D2 B Fw2 R Lw' U2 Rw2 L2 R2 Fw
B #2 D Uw R' Lw2 Uw2 D R2 Rw Dw Lw Uw' U2 L' R' Dw2 U Bw2 Fw' Rw Lw Dw2 B Rw2 Dw2 Fw Dw' R Rw' U2 B2 Dw2 U2 L2 Fw' U2 B2 Uw' Fw' R U Dw' F U L2 B' Dw L2 Dw U Fw2 F D' B' R' Uw' L Rw' D Bw2 L
B #3 U Lw B2 Bw2 L' R' D R2 Dw' Bw Dw2 B U' Uw2 Rw' U2 Lw' Dw' Uw' R' Uw2 L D U' Uw' Fw L2 Lw Rw' Fw' U2 Uw Bw L Uw2 Rw2 R Fw' Rw' F' R Rw' Fw' Rw U L U2 Bw' R2 Bw Lw2 Uw' Fw' Bw' Rw Fw2 U2 Uw2 R Fw'
B #4 F' Dw B2 R Bw2 D B2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' Rw L2 Fw2 Bw' F2 U R' U' D Bw' U Dw2 Rw Lw2 R Dw' B Bw2 Lw U Dw' B' Dw' Rw Lw R' Bw' L Bw R2 Bw2 D2 Bw2 Lw L' D2 Dw' L Rw2 B Uw Fw2 F Lw Uw2 U2 Lw R2 Fw2
B #5 R' Dw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 R Rw L2 Dw2 R Lw Bw Rw D L' Dw' D2 U2 B Uw' Fw2 D' L2 Rw2 R2 Dw Fw' Bw' U2 Uw' L Bw2 F2 B U2 Lw' Uw Lw' F' Bw2 B' L Lw' D Fw' L2 R2 U F' D' Dw B' U Dw2
B Ex#1 F2 B Dw' B U Rw' F2 B' L2 U Lw2 D2 U2 Lw R2 Uw' Lw' R B R' Fw Bw2 Rw Uw' F2 D' Rw F2 U2 Fw' Bw' D' Dw' F2 Bw' Uw2 Bw Lw' F2 L Lw Rw R' Fw Dw' R' Uw Fw Lw2 Rw' D2 F' L2 U Fw2 F2 B2 D Rw' Lw
B Ex#2 Uw2 U2 Lw' D' Lw2 Bw' D2 F' B2 Uw2 L' B' Fw2 Rw Bw2 D2 B2 Dw Lw L2 Bw' Dw' Bw2 B2 Dw Lw' Dw2 F2 R Uw' Lw' Fw2 D' U' R Fw L R Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F R2 Bw Rw2 L U' L Uw2 Fw2 R U Bw U2 B2 Rw R' Bw2 D'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B2 L' U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L D2 R2 U' F R' U' L B R' B' D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' R2 U' B' U' R U2 B' L' D L2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U
A #2 L' B2 R U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R2 D R' F' R2 F U L' U' R B2
A #3 L2 B F2 L2 D2 B U2 B' R2 U B F' D' R2 U2 L' D' R' U' R'
A #4 L U2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 L F2 R' D2 B U F2 R2 U' R D U' R2
A #5 F L2 B' D' L' B' R2 U2 R2 U' B' R' D2 R' F2 R L2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 U B2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 U F2 U R' B2 F R' U2 L B' R' D
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U B2 U F2 L2 D L2 B' U2 B' L U' B2 D R D U'
B #1 L' R B2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 R B' U' L2 F2 R' U' L R U2 F'
B #2 L2 D B2 U2 L2 D' B U' F2 U' F' L2 R D2 B R' B' U
B #3 R2 D' L2 D F2 D' R2 U2 L2 D2 B L B2 D2 L D U2 R' B2 L'
B #4 D2 U2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 U B' R B' L U R2 D' L2 F L' D B'
B #5 L2 U B U2 R2 F' L' F2 U R F2 R' L U2 R' U2 D2 R' D2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 F2 D' L B D U' R2 B2 R' U2 B' U L'
B Ex#2 D' L' F2 R' U B U' F' B2 L F' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 B U2
Aaron Petelo    USA
Aaron Petelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.03   30.73   25.85 38.13 30.19 24.03 36.16
Aaron Rockholt    USA
Aaron Rockholt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.37   26.26   28.33 27.52 27.65 23.60 18.37
Adam Olander    USA
Adam Olander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 29.36   30.74   29.36 31.01 40.01 30.26 30.95
Adam Rovner    USA
Adam Rovner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 37.66   44.49   39.25 37.66 1:06.16 42.31 51.91
Adam Zamora    USA
Adam Zamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.18   18.54   18.50 18.94 16.18 22.37 18.18
Aidan Bunch    USA
Aidan Bunch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 46.79   1:00.65   1:03.47 1:18.33 53.10 1:05.37 46.79
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.86   12.78   13.28 11.86 12.47 12.59 16.12
First round 15 12.37   13.62   12.37 13.53 12.44 14.88 17.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 55.10   59.20   56.96 1:03.25 1:09.85 57.40 55.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:43.29   1:56.83   1:55.82 1:54.04 2:03.66 2:00.63 1:43.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.91   26.26   30.50 22.91 27.27 27.25 24.26
Alexander Wong    USA
Alexander Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.38   15.36   16.46 15.02 16.24 14.38 14.82
First round 20 12.86   14.77   15.73 15.04 14.85 14.43 12.86
Anders Bogan    USA
Anders Bogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.05   12.93   11.78 11.05 14.55 DNF 12.47
Second round 5 9.37   10.60   10.67 11.58 9.37 9.55 12.00
First round 10 9.20   11.85   14.19 11.88 13.01 9.20 10.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 42.90   45.99   50.69 44.77 45.24 47.95 42.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:28.65   1:40.16   1:48.67 1:37.07 1:53.07 1:34.73 1:28.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.10   22.06   18.10 22.08 20.45 23.81 23.66
Andrew Li    USA
Andrew Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 42.81   48.48   47.42 43.51 42.81 1:08.83 54.51
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.03   15.67   14.18 18.31 26.14 12.03 14.53
First round 18 11.12   14.01   11.78 13.83 16.41 11.12 17.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 49.81   54.00   54.35 1:02.74 49.81 57.64 50.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:10.17   2:16.31   2:16.03 2:10.17 2:13.89 2:19.01 2:29.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 12.68   17.49   16.13 18.42 12.68 17.91 29.18
Andrew Perez    USA
Andrew Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 50.68   1:00.40   1:04.40 1:25.71 1:02.33 54.46 50.68
Anton John Del Mar    USA
Anton John Del Mar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.97   24.40   22.56 25.76 31.29 20.97 24.88
Beckham Kunkler    USA
Beckham Kunkler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 48.48   54.60   53.62 1:02.44 48.48 1:00.55 49.64
Bell Tran    USA
Bell Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.85   24.88   23.89 34.54 23.85 24.35 26.40
Benjamin Liu    USA
Benjamin Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.87   13.71   13.00 20.36 13.35 10.87 14.79
First round 12 11.20   12.33   12.43 16.36 13.24 11.33 11.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 56.56   1:09.10   1:17.20 1:09.71 1:08.45 1:09.15 56.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:14.37     3:51.03 3:14.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 29.06   36.11   44.20 29.06 34.81 33.58 39.95
Blake Lieber    USA
Blake Lieber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 37.55   52.75   1:08.02 37.55 1:41.06 44.93 45.29
Brennan Edwards    USA
Brennan Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 53.50   58.65   2:24.80 1:00.49 53.50 54.65 1:00.82
Bryan Montoya    USA
Bryan Montoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 18.38   19.93   22.83 18.38 18.58 20.97 20.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:22.12     1:22.12 1:27.36
Bryce Ly    USA
Bryce Ly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.32   16.99   17.02 17.61 16.32 16.62 17.32
Bryce Wiedemeier    USA
Bryce Wiedemeier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.18   22.83   22.56 24.80 24.77 18.18 21.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 42.79   45.63   1:02.07 44.20 47.95 44.73 42.79
Caleb Hoffman    USA
Caleb Hoffman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.94   22.44   23.98 20.46 15.94 24.60 22.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 43.16   46.87   44.87 50.26 43.16 49.01 46.74
Camden Sermona    USA
Camden Sermona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:07.37   1:26.79   1:07.37 1:28.53 1:27.81 1:47.10 1:24.04
Carl Michael Garcia    USA
Carl Michael Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.12   29.21   26.12 29.65 29.63 28.35 34.57
Chanin Tangtartharakul    USA
Chanin Tangtartharakul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.07   21.12   18.11 18.07 23.56 21.70 24.99
Corey Young    USA
Corey Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.81   19.78   20.43 20.49 17.81 20.97 18.42
Daniel Valle    USA
Daniel Valle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 13.58   16.69   18.92 16.36 13.58 14.80 23.04
Danny SungIn Park    Korea
Danny SungIn Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.86   10.48   11.00 10.77 9.68 7.86 11.72
Second round 4 8.94   10.12   10.26 8.94 10.43 13.31 9.66
First round 2 8.38   9.61   9.24 12.28 9.43 10.17 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 35.51   45.67   37.76 52.84 35.51 46.63 52.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:16.75   1:42.29   1:35.79 1:51.48 1:47.36 1:16.75 1:43.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 14.01   20.57   14.01 19.97 27.46 26.01 15.72
Davion Wells    USA
Davion Wells
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.80   14.39   13.80 14.93 DNF 14.22 14.01
First round 14 12.74   13.46   14.14 14.87 13.07 12.74 13.17
Derek Hsieh    USA
Derek Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.85   37.66   30.85 34.40 DNF 47.58 31.01
Dimitri Dennis    USA
Dimitri Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.31   24.70   23.94 27.03 23.13 20.31 DNF
Dominic Wiedemeier    USA
Dominic Wiedemeier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.81   25.02   22.81 25.58 25.15 24.34 28.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 36.04   48.16   41.90 55.71 51.62 36.04 50.95
Dyllan Cummings    USA
Dyllan Cummings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 33.57   42.92   DNF 41.71 33.57 34.06 52.99
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.20   14.99   13.20 18.12 16.67 14.23 14.07
First round 13 11.78   12.46   12.08 13.28 13.10 12.19 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:20.93     1:20.93 1:29.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:26.01   2:44.04   2:58.80 2:26.01 3:07.67 2:36.11 2:37.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 28.42   29.93   44.08 29.19 28.42 31.04 29.56
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 32.50   38.37   36.94 37.72 DNF 40.45 32.50
Ethan Vovan    USA
Ethan Vovan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 8 11.08   12.06   12.02 11.31 12.86 12.85 11.08
First round 23 11.47   15.42   15.97 17.11 11.47 15.38 14.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 49.12   52.10   50.89 49.12 1:03.15 53.79 51.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.45   22.62   40.74 20.45 21.56 22.06 24.24
Ethan Woll    USA
Ethan Woll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.59   25.79   22.59 28.41 32.40 26.05 22.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:53.06     3:17.72 2:53.06
Evan Serrano    USA
Evan Serrano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.76   12.87   13.25 13.38 17.17 11.76 11.98
First round 11 11.21   12.23   11.21 12.19 11.60 16.12 12.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.07   53.23   1:01.72 52.98 47.07 57.68 49.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:58.81   2:14.75   2:16.52 2:19.88 2:21.04 1:58.81 2:07.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 24.56   27.50   35.35 26.23 25.71 30.56 24.56
Garrett Kunkler    USA
Garrett Kunkler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.16   27.56   35.32 28.99 27.76 25.92 25.16
Gavin Tilles    USA
Gavin Tilles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 39.76   44.19   43.75 39.76 47.09 41.74 52.75
Guanda Fu (符冠达)    China
Guanda Fu (符冠达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 12.05   12.58   13.42 12.66 12.75 12.05 12.33
First round 16 11.90   13.65   11.90 14.25 13.29 13.40 15.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.79   49.94   46.92 52.79 51.11 51.78 46.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 58     58
Gyuhyeon Shim    USA
Gyuhyeon Shim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 30.54   34.82   33.33 41.27 34.05 37.08 30.54
Haruyuki Miyoshi    USA
Haruyuki Miyoshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 27.88   32.77   36.36 32.18 27.88 DNF 29.78
Henry Helmuth    USA
Henry Helmuth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.62   13.00   13.54 10.62 12.12 13.43 13.46
First round 8 8.89   11.13   11.49 14.53 10.08 11.83 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 47.39   52.07   55.46 52.77 1:08.83 47.39 47.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:32.43   1:46.12   1:56.33 1:32.43 1:45.80 1:36.22 2:27.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.84   18.54   19.11 16.84 22.19 19.22 17.30
Isaac Langer    USA
Isaac Langer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.57   10.14   9.73 10.12 9.57 10.80 10.57
Second round 3 8.71   9.66   12.72 10.19 8.71 9.89 8.91
First round 4 8.52   9.91   9.31 8.52 10.50 12.65 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 38.15   43.43   43.51 48.47 43.90 42.88 38.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:15.94   1:26.68   1:31.13 1:34.46 1:28.16 1:15.94 1:20.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.33   18.97   18.47 18.63 17.33 19.82 23.46
Jack Purdum    USA
Jack Purdum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 24.07   27.76   29.53 DNF 26.90 24.07 26.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:56.39     2:17.74 1:56.39
Jack Silva    USA
Jack Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 56.43   1:05.01   1:05.89 1:08.11 1:04.46 56.43 1:04.67
Jackson Provance    USA
Jackson Provance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 26.65   34.75   DNF 31.72 37.54 35.00 26.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:27.19     2:27.19 2:41.03
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.03   17.58   17.10 17.61 20.13 18.04 15.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:10.45     1:14.64 1:10.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:39.67     2:39.67 2:40.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 59     59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 33.16   37.11   33.16 38.23 38.50 DNF 34.60
Jonny Katz    USA
Jonny Katz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 31.14   35.32   37.14 33.39 35.44 DNF 31.14
Jordan Aguilar    USA
Jordan Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.54   18.04   16.20 18.10 19.82 14.54 20.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:20.04     1:20.04 1:21.01
Joseph Bove    USA
Joseph Bove
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:13.34   1:36.41   2:20.33 1:28.71 1:35.89 1:44.62 1:13.34
Josiah Smith    USA
Josiah Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 34.21   51.30   55.50 55.84 42.57 34.21 1:10.40
Jungwoo Kim    Korea
Jungwoo Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.17   12.60   15.11 12.50 13.28 11.17 12.03
First round 9 10.09   11.23   13.59 10.09 11.24 11.30 11.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 51.04   52.16   DNF 51.85 51.80 52.83 51.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:27.07   1:39.93   1:52.03 1:37.81 1:43.32 1:27.07 1:38.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.29   24.67   20.29 24.46 25.50 25.73 24.04
Justin Wu    USA
Justin Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.26   31.70   32.74 23.26 31.37 39.18 30.98
Kavin Tangtartharakul    USA
Kavin Tangtartharakul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.69   9.88   9.17 10.93 9.55 8.69 11.33
Second round 2 9.01   9.55   9.94 9.01 9.28 9.44 12.03
First round 3 8.26   9.84   10.23 10.01 9.27 10.35 8.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.59   13.86   13.87 13.82 13.59 15.07 13.90
Kellar Black    USA
Kellar Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 48.71   54.89   1:03.53 57.36 50.28 48.71 57.04
Koen Knapp    USA
Koen Knapp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.39   30.14   31.31 32.32 26.80 32.48 23.39
Lazarus Holl    USA
Lazarus Holl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.93   32.94   29.61 40.57 41.62 28.64 23.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:46.43     3:37.08 2:46.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 1:21.80     1:58.45 1:21.80
Lucas Peters    USA
Lucas Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.41   18.97   15.41 20.41 DNF 16.68 19.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:12.20     1:12.20 2:18.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:59.03     3:13.37 2:59.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 46.42     46.42 56.39
Lucas Thai    USA
Lucas Thai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 13.77   17.35   17.08 18.82 13.77 16.15 19.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 27.55   32.84   34.37 33.00 31.14 35.50 27.55
Mason Bernstein    USA
Mason Bernstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.63   24.08   25.65 20.63 23.49 23.15 25.60
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.57   16.28   17.43 15.71 13.57 16.78 16.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:24.03     1:40.74 1:24.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:18.19     3:18.19 3:35.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.21   37.10   34.21 35.14 39.80 42.11 36.36
Matthew Tran    USA
Matthew Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.02   22.17   20.02 21.76 21.38 26.46 23.37
Max Ding    USA
Max Ding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.02   16.87   16.02 17.53 16.55 16.52 19.23
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.78   8.88   9.38 8.90 8.35 7.78 10.87
Second round 1 8.20   8.66   8.21 8.20 10.84 9.48 8.28
First round 1 8.62   9.00   9.45 8.89 8.66 9.44 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 25.18   31.28   30.77 31.72 31.35 25.18 32.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.08   1:01.38   59.00 1:06.69 1:03.11 57.08 1:02.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.42   12.93   12.13 12.02 14.92 14.64 11.42
Michael Quilang    USA
Michael Quilang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 33.48   41.25   51.89 43.76 39.70 40.30 33.48
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.67   11.90   11.04 14.84 12.00 9.67 12.65
Second round 9 10.04   12.42   13.96 12.95 10.04 10.36 14.27
First round 6 10.19   10.98   10.37 10.19 12.11 10.47 14.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:31.26   1:39.66   1:40.79 1:41.32 1:31.26 1:38.92 1:39.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.59   18.93   21.12 19.56 17.59 18.35 18.87
Nathan Gadia    USA
Nathan Gadia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 43.09   47.86   43.09 56.06 43.54 43.99 DNF
Nathan Weber    USA
Nathan Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.55   19.36   16.55 20.86 16.92 20.30 21.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:41.86     1:41.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 36.58   44.31   38.84 41.79 36.58 DNF 52.29
Nicholas Nieto    USA
Nicholas Nieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 28.44   30.05   28.81 35.55 28.44 32.75 28.60
Nicholas Van Daele    USA
Nicholas Van Daele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.57   17.97   17.46 17.43 14.57 19.01 23.54
Nicolas Pini    USA
Nicolas Pini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.40   17.18   20.09 16.40 18.45 16.55 16.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:06.23   1:10.22   1:07.30 1:13.55 DNF 1:06.23 1:09.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:12.80   2:23.69   2:29.80 2:28.48 2:12.80 2:12.80 2:35.30
Noah Han    USA
Noah Han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.88   30.74   29.53 31.41 31.29 26.88 31.73
Noah Tuason    USA
Noah Tuason
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.27   31.86   32.02 29.27 35.40 32.86 30.71
Oliver Thai    USA
Oliver Thai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.65   29.99   28.88 34.17 31.73 29.36 24.65
Oscar Beas González    Mexico
Oscar Beas González
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 18.71   20.74   20.25 22.05 25.56 19.92 18.71
Owen Karpp    USA
Owen Karpp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.89   23.60   20.89 24.39 28.81 22.43 23.97
Phillip Espinoza    USA
Phillip Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.24   11.01   10.34 10.24 11.27 11.43 21.20
Second round 6 9.83   11.40   10.91 11.20 DNF 9.83 12.10
First round 7 9.81   11.03   11.29 14.02 10.97 10.83 9.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:29.45   1:39.08   1:31.04 1:52.05 1:48.11 1:29.45 1:38.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.94   17.05   21.28 15.94 18.42 16.04 16.68
Pilan Scruggs    USA
Pilan Scruggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.02   12.44   12.02 13.57 12.33 12.29 12.70
First round 17 11.32   13.90   15.34 14.82 11.55 11.32 15.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 47.91   52.35   58.30 54.73 51.35 50.96 47.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:30.44   1:36.83   1:51.55 1:42.94 1:30.44 1:31.22 1:36.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 23.68   30.00   30.27 28.89 23.68 30.83 31.18
Richard Soto    USA
Richard Soto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.04   26.32   20.77 20.04 29.20 DNF 28.98
Riki Osawa    USA
Riki Osawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.14   16.07   16.37 16.05 16.27 15.88 12.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 56.52   1:03.39   1:14.27 57.29 1:08.97 56.52 1:03.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:01.35   2:06.51   2:02.55 2:14.20 2:01.35 2:02.79 2:35.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 27.61   30.44   42.24 31.64 27.61 31.83 27.85
Rob Peters    USA
Rob Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.55   25.32   31.10 25.70 21.55 25.72 24.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:10.38     2:28.78 2:10.38
Rudy Colato    USA
Rudy Colato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 39.45   46.73   47.06 45.15 39.45 49.64 47.97
Ryan Morales    USA
Ryan Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 29.35   40.96   40.51 29.35 39.57 56.62 42.79
Ryan Woytowitz    USA
Ryan Woytowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.57   15.56   14.57 17.89 14.96 15.47 16.25
First round 22 12.95   15.21   16.03 15.07 12.95 14.54 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:29.44     1:29.44 1:32.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 34.72   48.34   1:03.44 34.72 42.10 39.47 DNF
Samuel Sánchez Herrera    Mexico
Samuel Sánchez Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.78   24.00   20.78 24.82 25.77 23.85 23.33
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.12   10.42   11.49 9.91 13.42 9.87 9.12
Second round 7 9.79   11.74   13.22 12.31 12.54 10.37 9.79
First round 5 9.04   10.86   10.52 11.33 9.04 11.12 10.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.58   36.87   37.12 37.68 36.52 33.58 36.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.71   1:20.20   1:17.21 1:21.93 1:27.06 1:21.45 1:10.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.10   19.39   20.85 19.62 16.10 17.70 26.06
Shiun Choi    USA
Shiun Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.06   29.09   30.30 24.06 32.62 29.17 27.81
Sophie Berman    USA
Sophie Berman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.17   16.94   13.17 19.05 15.28 20.45 16.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 57.12   1:03.15   59.98 1:13.06 1:05.64 1:03.83 57.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:58.98   2:15.49   2:07.94 2:21.90 2:16.64 1:58.98 2:36.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.50   47.97   38.50 49.06 51.72 51.16 43.68
Theo Demetriades    USA
Theo Demetriades
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 21.84   23.94   24.44 24.08 21.84 28.24 23.29
Tristan Yoo    Korea
Tristan Yoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.47   15.35   15.28 12.47 16.85 14.16 16.62
First round 19 13.13   14.51   14.66 13.44 15.43 13.13 15.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 56.51   1:00.02   56.51 1:01.71 1:02.56 1:01.38 56.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 21.95   24.78   21.95 26.24 31.92 26.13 21.97
Tristan Yun    USA
Tristan Yun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.71   17.71   18.33 11.71 16.87 17.92 19.37
First round 24 13.13   16.01   17.92 15.30 14.80 13.13 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:00.61   1:05.18   1:04.57 1:04.62 1:06.36 1:00.61 1:07.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:50.48   2:00.05   1:54.20 1:56.64 2:09.32 2:14.64 1:50.48
Tyler Chua    USA
Tyler Chua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 35.46   54.99   50.82 52.47 1:01.67 1:11.30 35.46
Vincent Giza    USA
Vincent Giza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.38   26.25   DNF 23.09 28.20 27.47 19.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:26.67     DNF 1:26.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:39.47     3:39.47 3:40.57
Yann Chan    USA
Yann Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 35.20   39.90   1:04.88 35.20 46.36 36.08 37.25
Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺)    China
Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.23   13.74   15.56 15.20 12.23 12.29 13.72
First round 21 10.38   14.80   15.76 16.23 16.57 10.38 12.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 49.31   56.75   59.72 59.52 55.04 49.31 55.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40     40