Świdnik Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-2-21~22  Poland, Świdnik Świdnik Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 9.17  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.16  Michał Halczuk 10.97
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.73  Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.47  Piotr Tokarski 3.50
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Halczuk 39.76  Wojciech Szatanowski 41.63  Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.77
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:05.56  Jakub Kipa 1:20.60  Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:25.14
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:10.20  Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:57.18  Jakub Kipa 3:09.66
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:57.05  Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:57.28  Przemysław Kruczek 5:10.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakub Kipa 18.29  Igor Kowalczyk 20.50  Wojciech Szatanowski 21.67
 Megaminx  Michał Halczuk 1:15.80  Jakub Kipa 1:33.27  Michał Krasowski
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 4.72  Wojciech Szatanowski 5.38  Jakub Kipa 6.76
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 4.32  Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.58  Antoni Rumowski 6.22
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 17.23  Grzegorz Szumigaj 24.59  Rafał Waryszak 48.14
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.35   9.34    Poland 12.40 9.23 9.36 8.35 9.43
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.75   10.66    Poland 10.30 9.75 11.81 10.15 11.52
3 Michał Halczuk 9.13   11.23    Poland 11.50 14.46 9.13 11.05 11.13
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.19   11.51    Poland 13.42 11.70 11.80 11.04 10.19
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.76   11.77    Poland 12.14 12.27 12.29 10.91 9.76
6 Igor Kowalczyk 12.48   13.46    Poland 12.89 13.39 14.11 12.48 15.25
7 Michał Krasowski 12.33   13.73    Poland 13.53 15.50 12.33 13.99 13.68
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.96   14.48    Poland 13.51 15.83 16.22 12.96 14.09
9 Rafał Waryszak 13.72   14.69    Poland 16.40 14.12 14.56 13.72 15.39
10 Mateusz Gil 12.83   14.89    Poland 13.05 16.25 15.36 12.83 18.57
11 Marek Wójtowicz 14.41   15.04    Poland 14.94 16.77 14.41 14.91 15.28
12 Łukasz Żaczek 15.38   16.56    Poland 15.38 17.93 18.75 16.02 15.73
13 Piotr Tokarski 12.97   17.35    Poland 19.42 17.04 15.60 12.97 DNF
14 Grzegorz Pryjma 15.60   17.39    Poland DNF 20.09 15.88 16.20 15.60
15 Krystian Załuski 16.00   18.01    Poland 18.72 17.55 17.76 16.00 19.80
16 Antoni Rumowski 14.10   18.78    Poland 18.33 22.03 20.84 14.10 17.16
17 Przemysław Kruczek 17.75   18.80    Poland 19.06 19.08 18.83 17.75 18.50
18 Łukasz Drozd 15.24   19.31    Poland 20.13 DNF 19.59 18.21 15.24
19 Konrad Pajączek 15.72   19.84    Poland 19.13 21.28 DNF 15.72 19.12
20 Jan Cichowlas 15.93   19.88    Poland 19.53 19.06 15.93 24.85 21.06
21 Michał Marczak 18.79   19.98    Poland 25.37 20.15 19.76 18.79 20.04
22 Adrian Kołodziej 16.69   20.05    Poland 18.81 DNF 21.49 19.86 16.69
23 Karol Bubiłek 15.92   21.16    Poland 15.92 19.80 21.26 22.43 28.67
24 Jakub Olejarz 17.66   21.20    Poland 27.17 23.91 20.03 17.66 19.67
25 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.09   21.74    Poland 24.42 23.10 16.09 20.53 21.59
26 Konrad Dudek 19.00   21.93    Poland 19.00 23.36 19.11 39.43 23.31
27 Jakub Lewandowski 21.41   22.17    Poland 22.25 22.30 21.41 24.14 21.96
28 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 21.04   22.27    Poland 22.30 23.12 22.59 21.04 21.92
29 Wojtek Zuń 18.71   22.77    Poland 24.94 19.67 18.71 24.60 24.04
30 Bartek Kukier 21.13   23.53    Poland 23.99 21.13 22.51 25.89 24.10
31 Roman Bureć 19.55   23.79    Poland 22.93 23.27 26.88 19.55 25.17
32 Jakub Tkaczyk 23.40   24.87    Poland 23.96 25.10 25.56 23.40 25.76
33 Radosław Dudziak 23.97   25.46    Poland 23.97 26.47 26.01 25.97 24.41
34 Jakub Skoczylas 21.37   25.96    Poland 22.19 47.31 25.21 21.37 30.47
35 Konrad Leśniak 21.95   27.18    Poland 27.36 33.50 24.61 29.57 21.95
36 Jakub Kucharczyk 25.34   28.49    Poland 28.84 27.96 28.67 29.21 25.34
37 Piotr Nowosielski 24.74   28.64    Poland 30.68 24.74 28.47 30.18 27.27
38 Jakub Welcz 26.39   28.85    Poland 32.46 26.39 26.71 29.98 29.85
39 Adam Michoński 27.59   31.64    Poland 27.59 28.01 34.01 34.79 32.90
40 Marcin Dudek 29.84   31.88    Poland 31.05 32.07 38.47 32.52 29.84
41 Kacper Szeląg 25.73   32.39    Poland 30.96 25.73 37.43 33.39 32.83
42 Przemysław Piątek 29.99   33.09    Poland 32.07 29.99 DNF 35.88 31.31
43 Jakub Zając 28.50   36.38    Poland DNF 36.12 28.50 33.74 39.28
44 Radosław Ciuk 29.38   36.45    Poland 49.29 34.93 39.15 29.38 35.26
45 Szymon Rusinek 31.36   37.09    Poland DNF 39.16 31.36 38.00 34.12
46 Michał Zuch 32.43   40.16    Poland DNF 32.43 41.96 41.04 37.48
47 Ernest Przychodzki 38.09   40.41    Poland 38.09 40.07 38.71 49.60 42.44
48 Rafał Wójtowicz 39.44   41.38    Poland 39.44 45.57 42.22 40.39 41.52
49 Rafał Potaczała 26.37   47.82    Poland 51.78 26.37 DNF 47.55 44.13
50 Bartosz Apanasienko 44.74   48.46    Poland 44.74 49.09 1:04.19 49.29 46.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.75   9.66    Poland 9.49 8.75 8.90 13.55 10.58
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.45   11.05    Poland 10.45 10.69 11.74 14.50 10.72
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.28   11.87    Poland 12.14 11.23 13.27 12.23 8.28
4 Michał Halczuk 10.17   11.93    Poland 11.72 12.79 13.49 10.17 11.27
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.05   12.65    Poland 11.10 13.77 13.09 11.05 18.04
6 Mateusz Gil 11.40   13.15    Poland 11.40 13.11 15.15 12.81 13.52
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.15   13.39    Poland 13.30 13.23 13.63 16.84 13.15
8 Rafał Waryszak 13.29   14.68    Poland 13.62 14.54 13.29 16.46 15.88
9 Michał Krasowski 11.91   14.86    Poland 11.91 17.96 13.26 15.65 15.68
10 Piotr Tokarski 11.44   15.04    Poland 27.37 16.12 15.18 11.44 13.81
11 Marek Wójtowicz 14.56   15.76    Poland 18.55 15.01 16.02 16.24 14.56
12 Łukasz Żaczek 12.40   15.94    Poland 15.17 12.40 16.85 15.80 17.33
13 Grzegorz Pryjma 14.19   16.04    Poland 16.64 18.81 15.77 15.71 14.19
14 Igor Kowalczyk 12.36   16.64    Poland 15.75 12.36 18.05 16.13 DNF
15 Jan Cichowlas 15.49   16.98    Poland 16.73 15.49 17.69 16.52 17.81
16 Krzysztof Kasprzak 14.14   17.68    Poland 17.59 14.14 17.80 17.66 26.20
17 Przemysław Kruczek 17.55   18.08    Poland 18.24 19.57 18.26 17.55 17.75
18 Michał Marczak 16.12   19.20    Poland 16.12 17.90 21.52 18.62 21.09
19 Konrad Pajączek 18.18   19.40    Poland 22.52 18.51 19.50 18.18 20.18
20 Łukasz Drozd 15.38   19.65    Poland 15.38 23.91 21.62 18.25 19.09
21 Jakub Olejarz 17.96   19.92    Poland 20.64 21.89 20.23 17.96 18.89
22 Krystian Załuski 19.27   20.64    Poland 19.27 21.84 19.43 20.64 51.57
23 Antoni Rumowski 18.65   21.02    Poland 24.04 19.33 24.67 19.70 18.65
24 Adrian Kołodziej 17.33   DNF    Poland DNF 21.01 DNF 17.33 24.02
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.08   9.17    Poland 9.47 8.88 8.08 11.49 9.17
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.76   10.16    Poland 10.25 11.39 9.76 9.77 10.45
3 Michał Halczuk 10.27   10.97    Poland 10.71 10.27 11.91 10.30 13.67
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.14   11.50    Poland 10.14 12.43 15.87 11.08 11.00
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.08   12.07    Poland 11.44 11.08 11.77 13.20 12.99
6 Piotr Tokarski 12.60   13.99    Poland 13.86 14.71 12.60 13.40 14.98
7 Michał Krasowski 11.34   14.66    Poland 11.34 14.40 13.83 15.75 16.57
8 Rafał Waryszak 12.06   14.81    Poland 17.74 12.06 12.65 14.04 18.86
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.15   14.94    Poland 13.15 16.37 14.41 14.03 16.92
10 Mateusz Gil 13.11   15.66    Poland 23.41 15.66 16.24 15.08 13.11
11 Marek Wójtowicz 14.55   16.29    Poland 14.55 17.79 16.63 16.46 15.78
12 Łukasz Żaczek 15.38   17.54    Poland 16.04 15.38 16.30 20.29 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.94   3.55    Poland 3.82 2.94 3.60 3.24 5.91
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.19   3.69    Poland 3.80 2.19 4.75 3.89 3.38
3 Michał Krasowski 3.26   3.83    Poland 3.94 3.99 3.26 5.87 3.55
4 Michał Halczuk 2.85   4.03    Poland 3.69 2.85 4.82 3.92 4.48
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.90   4.13    Poland 2.90 3.33 4.05 6.11 5.00
6 Jakub Kipa 2.13   4.23    Poland 3.21 5.08 2.13 4.41 6.06
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.56   4.63    Poland 5.52 4.35 3.56 6.44 4.02
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.73   4.66    Poland 3.73 4.66 5.85 5.18 4.13
9 Konrad Pajączek 3.95   4.66    Poland 4.52 5.09 3.95 5.81 4.37
10 Łukasz Żaczek 4.21   4.67    Poland 4.95 4.84 5.00 4.23 4.21
11 Mateusz Gil 4.02   4.95    Poland 4.44 4.99 5.42 6.61 4.02
12 Antoni Rumowski 3.63   5.44    Poland 3.63 5.67 4.94 6.70 5.72
13 Łukasz Drozd 5.22   5.46    Poland 5.37 5.44 5.57 5.93 5.22
14 Michał Marczak 4.49   5.58    Poland 4.49 4.83 4.95 7.03 6.96
15 Krystian Załuski 4.46   5.71    Poland 5.00 7.21 6.14 5.98 4.46
16 Rafał Waryszak 4.60   5.87    Poland 4.60 5.24 5.97 8.42 6.39
17 Marek Wójtowicz 5.63   5.96    Poland 5.63 6.14 5.72 6.02 DNF
18 Jakub Olejarz 5.38   6.05    Poland 7.45 5.79 5.38 5.55 6.81
19 Jakub Kucharczyk 4.42   6.30    Poland 6.06 6.57 6.26 8.16 4.42
20 Krzysztof Kasprzak 4.72   6.41    Poland 5.90 7.02 6.32 8.12 4.72
21 Adrian Kołodziej 5.45   6.49    Poland 7.68 6.69 5.45 6.67 6.10
22 Wojtek Zuń 5.92   6.75    Poland 7.00 7.19 6.05 10.13 5.92
23 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 5.36   6.78    Poland 6.11 6.97 5.36 7.25 7.96
24 Przemysław Kruczek 5.27   7.16    Poland 6.99 8.08 6.42 8.36 5.27
25 Konrad Leśniak 6.37   7.72    Poland 8.00 6.37 9.49 8.35 6.82
26 Radosław Dudziak 5.93   9.30    Poland 9.23 5.93 8.68 9.99 10.23
27 Rafał Potaczała 7.95   9.93    Poland 7.95 8.98 10.23 10.59 11.50
28 Roman Bureć 5.84   10.17    Poland 5.84 10.92 10.17 10.31 10.03
29 Grzegorz Pryjma 8.04      Poland 8.04 9.22
30 Jakub Zając 8.17      Poland 12.08 8.17
31 Jakub Lewandowski 8.41      Poland 10.10 8.41
32 Jan Cichowlas 8.68      Poland 8.68 13.37
33 Michał Zuch 8.98      Poland 8.98 9.13
34 Bartosz Apanasienko 10.55      Poland 10.55 11.54
35 Kacper Szeląg 11.01      Poland 12.12 11.01
36 Konrad Dudek 11.19      Poland 11.19 DNF
37 Marcin Dudek 13.56      Poland 22.01 13.56
38 Piotr Nowosielski 18.50      Poland 18.50 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.11   2.85    Poland 3.92 3.26 2.13 2.11 3.16
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.18   3.30    Poland 2.18 12.36 2.79 3.86 3.24
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.68   3.35    Poland 3.41 4.07 3.10 2.68 3.54
4 Michał Krasowski 2.88   3.77    Poland 2.88 6.38 3.35 4.03 3.92
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.07   4.21    Poland 3.79 6.30 3.07 4.09 4.74
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.78   4.60    Poland 4.45 5.43 5.32 4.04 2.78
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.29   4.72    Poland 7.07 4.29 4.33 5.35 4.48
8 Konrad Pajączek 3.82   4.88    Poland 4.16 3.82 4.61 5.86 5.92
9 Mateusz Gil 4.44   5.04    Poland 4.44 4.80 5.88 5.23 5.10
10 Michał Halczuk 2.27   5.13    Poland 9.03 4.61 2.27 7.94 2.84
11 Igor Kowalczyk 3.99   5.14    Poland 4.76 3.99 5.23 5.44 7.90
12 Michał Marczak 4.45   5.20    Poland 6.42 4.45 5.94 4.79 4.87
13 Łukasz Drozd 4.63   5.32    Poland 5.23 4.63 4.91 6.24 5.81
14 Łukasz Żaczek 4.81   5.59    Poland 4.81 5.28 5.92 7.25 5.58
15 Antoni Rumowski 5.34   5.93    Poland 6.04 5.49 5.34 6.31 6.27
16 Marek Wójtowicz 4.01   6.19    Poland 5.18 7.50 6.92 6.46 4.01
17 Krystian Załuski 5.71   6.91    Poland 7.00 6.86 7.11 5.71 6.88
18 Jakub Olejarz 5.22   7.09    Poland 7.56 5.22 6.02 7.70 8.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.14   2.73    Poland 2.56 2.14 2.82 5.11 2.82
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.31   3.47    Poland 2.31 5.93 2.93 3.63 3.85
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.09   3.50    Poland 3.09 3.27 4.07 6.48 3.15
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.66   3.91    Poland 3.66 4.28 4.26 3.71 3.77
5 Igor Kowalczyk 3.59   4.24    Poland 4.10 3.59 4.78 4.43 4.19
6 Michał Halczuk 3.70   4.32    Poland 4.33 3.70 4.39 4.35 4.27
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.14   4.40    Poland 4.19 3.97 8.28 3.14 5.03
8 Mateusz Gil 3.84   4.49    Poland 4.38 3.84 4.68 4.90 4.41
9 Konrad Pajączek 3.71   4.55    Poland 6.68 3.71 4.60 4.72 4.32
10 Michał Krasowski 4.11   4.60    Poland 5.33 4.72 4.34 4.74 4.11
11 Michał Marczak 4.55   5.53    Poland 5.62 8.13 4.55 6.02 4.94
12 Rafał Waryszak 3.99   5.92    Poland 8.81 6.00 5.46 6.29 3.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 39.91   41.34    Poland 39.91 41.67 42.38 42.21 40.13
2 Michał Halczuk 39.47   42.08    Poland 47.49 44.50 39.93 41.81 39.47
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.50   47.98    Poland 52.48 53.78 43.96 40.50 47.50
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.51   49.87    Poland 55.38 53.55 48.99 45.51 47.08
5 Piotr Tokarski 46.32   51.40    Poland 54.54 46.32 1:00.84 48.21 51.46
6 Michał Krasowski 47.51   54.84    Poland 56.42 47.51 54.56 54.40 55.56
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.68   55.64    Poland 58.07 DNF 54.19 54.67 44.68
8 Rafał Waryszak 46.35   56.35    Poland 52.99 46.35 1:01.46 56.87 59.20
9 Mateusz Gil 51.41   59.79    Poland 1:05.74 1:03.08 1:00.67 55.63 51.41
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.01   1:00.09    Poland 56.91 1:05.73 1:02.71 54.01 1:00.64
11 Grzegorz Pryjma 53.68   1:01.47    Poland 1:04.64 1:10.85 53.68 1:01.53 58.25
12 Marek Wójtowicz 59.15   1:04.11    Poland 1:03.85 1:00.77 1:07.70 59.15 1:07.97
13 Przemysław Kruczek 55.12   1:04.92    Poland 1:01.27 1:11.83 1:08.73 55.12 1:04.76
14 Łukasz Żaczek 59.58   1:12.65    Poland 1:05.62 59.58 1:18.59 1:17.48 1:14.84
15 Krystian Załuski 1:07.80      Poland 1:07.80 1:11.40
16 Antoni Rumowski 1:08.75      Poland 1:08.75 1:18.29
17 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:10.25      Poland 1:28.49 1:10.25
18 Łukasz Drozd 1:10.87      Poland 1:14.30 1:10.87
19 Michał Marczak 1:11.50      Poland 1:11.50 DNF
20 Igor Kowalczyk 1:15.38      Poland 1:15.38 1:46.84
21 Adam Michoński 1:16.70      Poland 1:31.72 1:16.70
22 Adrian Kołodziej 1:17.63      Poland 1:17.63 1:43.46
23 Krzysztof Kasprzak 1:18.94      Poland 1:20.96 1:18.94
24 Roman Bureć 1:21.91      Poland 1:27.21 1:21.91
25 Karol Bubiłek 1:29.31      Poland 1:29.31 1:38.54
26 Konrad Pajączek 1:30.72      Poland 1:30.72 1:34.74
27 Jan Cichowlas 1:31.01      Poland 1:33.99 1:31.01
28 Konrad Leśniak 1:34.02      Poland DNF 1:34.02
29 Wojtek Zuń 1:37.66      Poland 1:54.85 1:37.66
30 Jakub Lewandowski 1:51.07      Poland 1:51.07 DNF
31 Jakub Olejarz 1:58.99      Poland 2:09.61 1:58.99
32 Radosław Dudziak 2:40.62      Poland 2:40.62 DNF
33 Ernest Przychodzki 3:11.20      Poland 3:40.84 3:11.20
34 Konrad Dudek 3:36.20      Poland 3:36.20 DNF
35 Kacper Szeląg DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 37.02   38.54    Poland 39.85 38.02 37.76 37.02 42.27
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 39.27   45.43    Poland 46.89 44.09 39.27 45.32 48.36
3 Jakub Kipa 41.71   45.57    Poland 44.90 41.71 46.88 46.08 45.73
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.54   47.81    Poland 46.08 52.82 49.67 44.54 47.67
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.79   49.48    Poland 48.38 51.66 48.39 43.79 52.01
6 Mateusz Gil 51.07   54.71    Poland 56.35 56.46 51.07 51.31 57.48
7 Michał Krasowski 39.17   55.67    Poland 1:04.07 48.13 39.17 59.36 59.52
8 Przemysław Kruczek 50.55   56.46    Poland 50.55 52.62 56.76 1:08.40 1:00.00
9 Piotr Tokarski 54.22   56.86    Poland 55.93 56.26 54.22 58.39 1:03.59
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 52.80   58.53    Poland 54.12 1:04.51 52.80 1:05.59 56.95
11 Rafał Waryszak 53.38   58.71    Poland 1:12.39 54.58 53.38 59.92 1:01.62
12 Marek Wójtowicz 59.31   1:03.70    Poland 59.31 1:16.74 1:02.67 1:06.63 1:01.80
13 Grzegorz Pryjma 58.46   1:06.18    Poland 1:02.02 58.46 1:17.53 1:15.45 1:01.07
14 Łukasz Drozd 1:05.75   1:09.11    Poland 1:08.74 1:09.46 1:09.44 1:09.14 1:05.75
15 Łukasz Żaczek 1:00.25   1:20.82    Poland 1:26.32 1:00.25 1:04.21 1:31.94 DNF
16 Antoni Rumowski 1:11.63   1:21.28    Poland 1:25.58 1:17.82 1:11.63 1:20.44 1:29.58
17 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:14.73   1:23.31    Poland 1:27.21 1:14.73 1:22.68 1:20.05 1:27.37
18 Krystian Załuski 1:16.09   1:26.39    Poland 1:26.47 1:16.09 1:36.29 1:25.98 1:26.73
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 36.66   39.76    Poland 40.46 37.60 42.80 41.23 36.66
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.12   41.63    Poland 40.12 40.78 50.81 43.00 41.11
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.99   43.77    Poland 40.99 43.11 51.18 44.18 44.02
4 Jakub Kipa 40.45   46.29    Poland DNF 51.34 42.77 44.75 40.45
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 39.14   46.44    Poland 49.15 39.14 52.39 46.72 43.44
6 Piotr Tokarski 49.06   55.90    Poland 50.90 1:03.01 1:20.85 53.79 49.06
7 Michał Krasowski 45.73   56.94    Poland 1:10.08 45.73 1:54.70 50.01 50.74
8 Przemysław Kruczek 59.60   1:02.33    Poland 1:05.49 59.60 1:00.45 1:01.53 1:05.00
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 55.63   1:04.10    Poland 1:10.29 57.86 1:08.27 1:06.16 55.63
10 Mateusz Gil 49.42   1:06.72    Poland 1:02.79 1:03.13 1:31.99 49.42 1:14.24
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.63   1:06.30    Poland 1:03.63 1:05.51 1:09.29 1:20.06 1:04.10
2 Jakub Kipa 1:17.44   1:25.94    Poland 1:19.46 1:33.92 1:24.43 1:37.19 1:17.44
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:23.74   1:29.19    Poland 1:46.83 1:28.37 1:26.61 1:23.74 1:32.60
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.36   1:48.98    Poland 1:48.40 1:45.33 1:53.22 1:53.27 1:41.36
5 Marek Wójtowicz 1:35.23   1:49.45    Poland 1:41.56 2:01.22 1:57.87 1:35.23 1:48.93
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:51.54   1:58.01    Poland 1:59.40 1:58.09 1:56.53 2:01.09 1:51.54
7 Piotr Tokarski 1:46.72   1:58.05    Poland 1:46.72 1:53.68 2:03.27 2:02.87 1:57.61
8 Michał Krasowski 1:40.62   2:00.99    Poland 1:40.62 2:05.65 1:50.05 2:24.56 2:07.26
9 Przemysław Kruczek 1:53.99   2:01.79    Poland 2:05.35 1:53.99 2:02.30 2:07.51 1:57.71
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:01.45      Poland 2:20.16 2:01.45
11 Rafał Waryszak 2:06.05      Poland 2:56.97 2:06.05
12 Łukasz Drozd 2:25.73      Poland 2:39.34 2:25.73
13 Łukasz Żaczek 2:28.02      Poland 2:44.68 2:28.02
14 Roman Bureć 2:43.14      Poland 2:43.14 2:58.53
15 Jan Cichowlas 2:48.13      Poland 2:58.85 2:48.13
16 Przemysław Piątek 2:53.87      Poland 2:53.87 3:09.24
17 Antoni Rumowski 2:55.79      Poland 3:13.13 2:55.79
18 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 3:01.31      Poland 3:02.18 3:01.31
19 Konrad Pajączek 3:04.51      Poland 3:13.70 3:04.51
20 Adrian Kołodziej 3:07.30      Poland 3:30.52 3:07.30
21 Michał Marczak 3:10.49      Poland 3:10.66 3:10.49
22 Adam Michoński 3:14.75      Poland 3:14.75 DNF
23 Konrad Leśniak 3:29.13      Poland 3:29.13 DNF
24 Jakub Olejarz 3:45.06      Poland 3:51.52 3:45.06
25 Krystian Załuski 3:45.71      Poland 4:09.19 3:45.71
26 Karol Bubiłek 3:52.33      Poland 3:52.33 3:57.56
27 Jakub Lewandowski 3:54.50      Poland 3:54.50 DNF
28 Grzegorz Pryjma 4:04.94      Poland 4:04.94 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.72   1:07.62    Poland 1:09.99 1:17.44 1:04.04 1:02.72 1:08.84
2 Jakub Kipa 1:21.26   1:27.07    Poland 1:21.26 1:21.54 1:28.96 DNF 1:30.72
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:26.89   1:27.41    Poland 1:27.24 1:36.90 1:27.99 1:26.99 1:26.89
4 Marek Wójtowicz 1:36.71   1:40.88    Poland 2:10.40 1:36.71 1:40.09 1:42.47 1:40.09
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:31.65   1:52.61    Poland 2:13.49 2:01.45 1:41.37 1:31.65 1:55.00
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.46   1:52.62    Poland 2:28.09 1:53.69 1:35.46 1:52.99 1:51.17
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.01   1:56.94    Poland 2:05.52 1:56.85 1:40.01 1:55.47 1:58.49
8 Przemysław Kruczek 1:54.13   1:58.17    Poland 2:06.66 1:54.13 1:56.06 1:54.77 2:03.67
9 Piotr Tokarski 1:51.08   2:06.22    Poland 1:53.97 2:27.02 2:13.42 1:51.08 2:11.26
10 Michał Krasowski 1:46.23   2:06.71    Poland 1:46.23 2:08.77 2:07.54 2:03.81 2:15.11
11 Rafał Waryszak 2:20.04   2:24.84    Poland 2:28.78 2:20.63 2:20.04 2:52.47 2:25.11
12 Łukasz Żaczek 2:24.78   2:36.07    Poland 2:33.53 2:33.31 2:41.36 2:24.78 2:49.12
13 Łukasz Drozd 2:27.86   2:40.61    Poland 2:27.86 2:40.52 DNF 2:45.89 2:35.43
14 Roman Bureć 2:37.16   2:53.45    Poland 2:38.26 3:06.40 2:55.70 2:37.16 3:11.11
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.35   1:05.56    Poland 1:13.64 1:04.15 1:11.10 1:01.43 1:00.35
2 Jakub Kipa 1:14.93   1:20.60    Poland 1:21.11 1:25.38 1:38.62 1:14.93 1:15.32
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.97   1:25.14    Poland 1:33.84 1:19.23 1:32.59 1:23.59 1:18.97
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.69   1:44.08    Poland 1:37.69 1:38.51 1:52.06 1:46.78 1:46.96
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:35.29   1:53.74    Poland 1:35.29 1:58.68 2:00.27 2:12.85 1:42.28
6 Michał Krasowski 1:42.50   1:53.90    Poland 2:34.62 2:05.28 1:43.16 1:53.27 1:42.50
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.44   1:54.07    Poland 2:00.51 1:41.44 1:42.63 2:07.03 1:59.06
8 Marek Wójtowicz 1:43.01   1:55.23    Poland 2:02.85 1:54.66 1:43.01 2:11.89 1:48.18
9 Piotr Tokarski 1:46.02   1:58.28    Poland 1:46.02 1:53.73 1:52.94 2:26.21 2:08.16
10 Przemysław Kruczek 1:52.35   1:58.36    Poland 1:52.35 2:00.24 2:01.66 1:53.17 2:10.64
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:57.44   2:04.70    Poland 2:08.11 2:08.56 1:57.44
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:01.67   3:12.99    Poland 3:01.67 3:22.74 3:14.55
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:21.51   3:29.46    Poland 3:27.96 3:21.51 3:38.92
4 Marek Wójtowicz 3:10.47   3:33.27    Poland 3:44.09 3:10.47 3:45.26
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:40.45   3:52.33    Poland 3:40.45 4:06.23 3:50.32
6 Jakub Kipa 3:15.25   DNF    Poland 3:15.25 DNF DNS
7 Piotr Tokarski 4:19.61      Poland 4:19.61
8 Rafał Waryszak 4:59.44      Poland 4:59.44
9 Konrad Pajączek 5:01.40      Poland 5:01.40
10 Adam Michoński 5:22.74      Poland 5:22.74
11 Łukasz Żaczek 6:13.38      Poland 6:13.38
12 Przemysław Kruczek 6:48.29      Poland 6:48.29
13 Jakub Olejarz DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.18   2:10.20    Poland 2:06.23 2:25.20 1:59.18
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:34.01   2:57.18    Poland 2:34.01 3:33.55 2:43.97
3 Jakub Kipa 2:56.48   3:09.66    Poland 2:56.48 3:06.84 3:25.67
4 Marek Wójtowicz 3:07.97   3:25.90    Poland 3:30.14 3:07.97 3:39.60
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:37.48   3:47.25    Poland 3:37.48 4:03.22 3:41.04
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:53.06   4:00.69    Poland 4:00.53 3:53.06 4:08.47
7 Piotr Tokarski 4:24.17   4:43.74    Poland 4:46.42 5:00.64 4:24.17
8 Rafał Waryszak 4:44.08   6:30.18    Poland 4:46.96 9:59.49 4:44.08
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:40.75   NR 2:50.60   NR  Poland 2:40.75 2:52.24 2:58.82
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:08.69   4:24.87    Poland 4:25.21 4:08.69 4:40.72
3 Jakub Kipa 4:44.69   5:07.19    Poland 5:16.35 4:44.69 5:20.53
4 Przemysław Kruczek 5:35.87      Poland 5:35.87
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:39.05      Poland 5:39.05
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:46.14      Poland 5:46.14
7 Przemysław Piątek 5:53.21      Poland 5:53.21
8 Marek Wójtowicz 6:54.80      Poland 6:54.80
9 Konrad Pajączek 9:06.82      Poland 9:06.82
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:54.41   2:57.05    Poland 3:02.14 2:54.61 2:54.41
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:33.83   4:57.28    Poland 4:41.67 5:36.33 4:33.83
3 Przemysław Kruczek 5:00.42   5:10.06    Poland 5:00.42 5:19.01 5:10.76
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:25.48   5:42.58    Poland 5:25.48 5:46.37 5:55.89
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:36.58   5:50.32    Poland 6:05.29 5:36.58 5:49.10
6 Jakub Kipa 5:00.20   6:30.40    Poland 5:00.20 8:56.49 5:34.52
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 14.49   17.95    Poland 23.59 16.13 16.00 21.71 14.49
2 Igor Kowalczyk 19.21   20.06    Poland 19.75 19.72 26.20 20.70 19.21
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 21.98   22.65    Poland 22.54 23.25 23.93 21.98 22.16
4 Michał Halczuk 22.91   23.53    Poland 25.99 23.03 22.91 23.60 23.95
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.66   24.44    Poland 30.07 26.36 25.81 18.66 21.16
6 Rafał Waryszak 24.43   27.70    Poland 28.24 27.69 27.66 24.43 27.74
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.66   28.19    Poland 23.56 30.35 21.66 35.08 30.65
8 Michał Krasowski 21.52   28.47    Poland 28.87 21.52 29.93 29.89 26.65
9 Jan Cichowlas 27.96   29.62    Poland 30.24 27.96 29.91 28.70 38.79
10 Łukasz Żaczek 29.82   31.45    Poland 37.53 29.82 29.93 32.11 32.32
11 Mateusz Gil 27.65   32.04    Poland 31.85 27.65 40.92 31.12 33.14
12 Krystian Załuski 30.00      Poland 30.00 36.94
13 Piotr Tokarski 30.04      Poland 30.04 42.49
14 Marek Wójtowicz 32.99      Poland 32.99 DNF
15 Antoni Rumowski 34.53      Poland 1:00.55 34.53
16 Krzysztof Kasprzak 34.78      Poland 34.78 39.12
17 Łukasz Drozd 36.53      Poland DNF 36.53
18 Przemysław Kruczek 38.51      Poland 38.51 45.29
19 Grzegorz Pryjma 38.74      Poland 46.62 38.74
20 Konrad Pajączek 40.54      Poland 41.93 40.54
21 Jakub Lewandowski 48.26      Poland 48.26 57.05
22 Rafał Wójtowicz 49.69      Poland 49.69 DNF
23 Adrian Kołodziej 52.22      Poland 52.22 DNF
24 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 54.60      Poland 54.60 1:06.61
25 Jakub Olejarz 57.20      Poland 57.20 59.63
26 Rafał Potaczała 1:14.33      Poland 1:19.89 1:14.33
27 Kacper Szeląg 1:45.64      Poland 2:05.81 1:45.64
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 15.69   18.29    Poland 15.69 19.29 17.80 17.80 19.27
2 Igor Kowalczyk 18.61   20.50    Poland 21.44 23.77 18.61 19.27 20.78
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.13   21.67    Poland 22.31 20.13 20.45 22.25 26.73
4 Michał Halczuk 18.75   21.88    Poland 24.38 18.75 19.76 21.59 24.28
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 20.89   22.91    Poland 21.95 23.75 23.07 20.89 23.70
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.34   26.15    Poland 25.74 27.23 18.34 27.07 25.63
7 Mateusz Gil 24.19   26.76    Poland 24.19 28.88 25.69 25.72 30.79
8 Michał Krasowski 20.85   27.57    Poland 28.27 20.85 26.50 27.94 31.53
9 Rafał Waryszak 27.22   28.58    Poland 29.09 29.61 27.30 27.22 29.35
10 Łukasz Żaczek 24.00   29.30    Poland DNF 29.89 25.58 32.43 24.00
11 Jan Cichowlas 28.55   31.74    Poland 28.55 DNF 30.14 32.45 32.64
12 Krystian Załuski 43.21   46.75    Poland 45.56 47.16 47.53 43.21 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:08.52   1:15.80    Poland 1:19.83 1:12.29 1:08.52 1:15.27 1:22.23
2 Jakub Kipa 1:23.59   1:33.27    Poland 13:33.00 1:24.40 1:42.17 1:33.25 1:23.59
3 Michał Krasowski 1:55.08      Poland 2:16.51 1:55.08
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:57.13      Poland 1:57.13 2:03.46
5 Rafał Waryszak 2:01.96      Poland 2:01.96 2:05.96
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:03.25      Poland 2:03.25 2:15.63
7 Adam Michoński 2:08.88      Poland 2:08.88 2:29.64
8 Konrad Pajączek 2:09.39      Poland 2:09.39 2:10.24
9 Antoni Rumowski 2:20.87      Poland 2:20.87 2:48.06
10 Jakub Olejarz 2:22.06      Poland 2:32.98 2:22.06
11 Marek Wójtowicz 2:28.24      Poland 2:47.44 2:28.24
12 Piotr Tokarski 2:37.98      Poland 3:36.48 2:37.98
13 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 2:57.28      Poland 3:00.29 2:57.28
14 Łukasz Żaczek 2:58.94      Poland 2:58.94 3:06.34
15 Michał Marczak 3:08.09      Poland 3:36.04 3:08.09
16 Przemysław Kruczek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
16 Konrad Dudek DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.69   4.72    Poland 2.69 4.71 2.92 6.53 DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.96   5.38    Poland 4.96 5.25 5.38 8.94 5.52
3 Jakub Kipa 4.08   6.76    Poland 5.41 7.83 4.08 7.84 7.04
4 Michał Krasowski 4.18   6.84    Poland 6.30 6.18 4.18 8.04 10.24
5 Mateusz Gil 4.89   7.18    Poland 7.70 5.32 10.13 8.51 4.89
6 Łukasz Żaczek 5.44   7.24    Poland 5.44 7.44 6.77 12.85 7.50
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.54   7.41    Poland 4.54 5.18 8.21 9.82 8.85
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.03   7.92    Poland 4.03 8.05 6.40 9.31 10.24
9 Łukasz Drozd 6.87   8.13    Poland 6.87 9.43 7.22 8.90 8.27
10 Konrad Pajączek 6.20   8.49    Poland 8.85 6.20 7.34 9.63 9.28
11 Jakub Kucharczyk 6.68   8.60    Poland 6.68 7.82 14.48 10.13 7.84
12 Marek Wójtowicz 5.45   8.98    Poland 5.45 9.48 8.71 9.91 8.74
13 Wojtek Zuń 7.72   12.23    Poland 7.72 12.22 DNF 11.87 12.61
14 Krystian Załuski 7.03   13.62    Poland 7.03 DNF 9.03 18.74 13.10
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.39   DNF    Poland 5.39 7.03 DNF DNF 6.68
16 Bartek Kukier 8.03      Poland 8.03 11.32
17 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 8.38      Poland 8.38 8.95
18 Konrad Leśniak 8.59      Poland 9.89 8.59
19 Michał Marczak 8.72      Poland 10.10 8.72
20 Igor Kowalczyk 8.87      Poland 8.87 11.75
21 Michał Zuch 9.18      Poland 9.18 14.64
22 Radosław Dudziak 9.73      Poland 9.73 13.85
23 Rafał Potaczała 9.87      Poland 12.07 9.87
24 Przemysław Kruczek 9.99      Poland 9.99 11.10
25 Grzegorz Pryjma 10.40      Poland 10.40 14.28
26 Adam Michoński 10.53      Poland 11.59 10.53
27 Ernest Przychodzki 10.92      Poland 10.92 13.33
28 Jakub Zając 11.52      Poland 11.52 16.72
29 Szymon Rusinek 12.15      Poland 12.25 12.15
29 Jan Cichowlas 12.15      Poland 12.81 12.15
31 Konrad Dudek 12.32      Poland 12.32 13.64
31 Bartosz Apanasienko 12.32      Poland 12.32 14.37
33 Rafał Wójtowicz 12.35      Poland 12.35 21.86
34 Jakub Olejarz 12.63      Poland 19.76 12.63
35 Marcin Dudek 13.17      Poland 13.17 14.56
36 Radosław Ciuk 14.58      Poland 23.79 14.58
37 Jakub Lewandowski 14.65      Poland 15.11 14.65
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.92   3.67    Poland 1.92 4.07 3.79 3.74 3.49
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.70   5.42    Poland DNF 5.08 5.07 6.11 4.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 5.33   5.89    Poland 6.31 7.06 5.96 5.33 5.39
4 Antoni Rumowski 5.18   6.26    Poland 6.53 5.18 10.56 6.54 5.71
5 Rafał Waryszak 5.09   6.68    Poland 7.15 6.39 5.09 6.50 7.28
6 Łukasz Drozd 3.96   6.82    Poland 3.96 10.44 7.61 6.64 6.20
7 Michał Marczak 6.55   8.33    Poland 9.04 7.33 6.55 9.05 8.62
8 Konrad Pajączek 5.87   8.43    Poland 9.02 5.87 8.38 7.88 14.88
9 Krystian Załuski 6.51   8.59    Poland 9.48 8.40 6.51 7.88 18.20
10 Mateusz Gil 6.68   8.84    Poland 9.07 10.27 6.68 9.89 7.56
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.69   9.02    Poland 9.43 7.69 8.33 11.70 9.30
12 Michał Halczuk 5.23   9.37    Poland 17.04 6.95 13.05 5.23 8.10
13 Wojtek Zuń 6.94   9.65    Poland 12.44 9.22 6.94 7.37 12.36
14 Jakub Lewandowski 5.04   10.54    Poland 9.02 12.88 10.06 5.04 12.53
15 Konrad Leśniak 8.88   21.49    Poland 8.88 16.96 18.64 28.86 DNF
16 Łukasz Żaczek 10.94      Poland 19.95 10.94
17 Jakub Kucharczyk 10.95      Poland 16.94 10.95
18 Przemysław Kruczek 11.49      Poland 17.78 11.49
19 Jakub Zając 11.70      Poland 19.26 11.70
20 Marek Wójtowicz 12.07      Poland 12.07 12.94
21 Jakub Kipa 12.69      Poland DNF 12.69
22 Adam Michoński 12.83      Poland 12.83 DNF
23 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 12.88      Poland 12.88 16.48
24 Adrian Kołodziej 13.01      Poland 13.01 20.65
25 Szymon Rusinek 14.24      Poland 17.79 14.24
26 Jakub Olejarz 14.99      Poland 14.99 18.07
27 Grzegorz Pryjma 18.57      Poland 18.57 23.74
28 Kacper Szeląg 22.22      Poland 26.80 22.22
29 Radosław Ciuk 27.40      Poland 27.40 50.78
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 3.71   4.32    Poland 3.80 4.46 5.89 3.71 4.71
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.90   5.58    Poland 7.14 4.90 4.97 6.40 5.37
3 Antoni Rumowski 3.54   6.22    Poland 8.10 3.54 5.79 5.19 7.68
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.46   6.46    Poland 5.70 5.44 8.23 DNF 4.46
5 Piotr Tokarski 5.90   7.04    Poland 8.21 5.90 7.40 6.83 6.90
6 Mateusz Gil 5.83   7.44    Poland 5.83 8.83 14.27 6.59 6.91
7 Łukasz Drozd 6.49   7.97    Poland 10.40 8.65 7.36 7.89 6.49
8 Michał Marczak 8.25   8.95    Poland 8.46 9.46 10.04 8.92 8.25
9 Krystian Załuski 5.89   9.28    Poland 6.90 11.88 5.89 10.90 10.03
10 Michał Halczuk 7.72   9.55    Poland 8.11 12.07 8.48 7.72 DNF
11 Konrad Pajączek 5.74   9.57    Poland 5.74 23.30 7.23 11.76 9.71
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.41   11.34    Poland 6.41 22.21 11.13 11.77 11.13
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 13.28   17.23    Poland 17.40 16.05 18.24 13.28 19.58
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.87   24.59    Poland 19.31 30.14 25.66 18.87 28.81
3 Rafał Waryszak 23.64   48.14    Poland 27.34 1:27.83 54.17 23.64 1:02.92
4 Michał Krasowski 42.03      Poland 51.03 42.03
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.28      Poland 50.88 45.28
6 Jakub Kipa 47.46      Poland 47.46 2:52.79
7 Mateusz Gil 57.89      Poland 57.89 58.00
8 Konrad Pajączek 1:06.79      Poland 1:29.36 1:06.79
9 Antoni Rumowski 1:12.29      Poland 1:12.29 1:46.31
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:30.30      Poland 1:30.30 2:46.37
11 Przemysław Kruczek 1:36.77      Poland 1:36.77 2:12.49
12 Łukasz Żaczek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 D' U L2 U2 R2 F' D2 U' L2 F' U2 L' F' D U
A #2 D2 B2 R2 B' F' D2 R2 D2 F' L R D' L U B' D L2 U L' D
A #3 F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 U L' D2 F L B F D2 R2 F2 D F'
A #4 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 U' B2 R F U L2 B2 L2 R' D U R' F'
A #5 R F2 R D2 R' B R' U D2 B' R L2 U' L2 U D F2 U2 D
A Ex#1 F B L B' R' B R F2 L2 D' B2 D2 R2 F L2 D2 F' L2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 F L B U L2 U R L F2 D' L B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 U'
B #1 U2 B' D2 B L2 R2 B D2 F' D2 F D' L' B U B2 L2 B R' D2
B #2 R F' D2 F2 D2 L' D F L F L2 B U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F R2
B #3 F R' D2 R U L2 D B' U' F B2 D F2 D L2 D' B2 D R2 U2
B #4 R2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R D B' U' F' R' U2 L2 B2 U'
B #5 D2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 U' B' R2 F D' L' B' D' U2 L U B2
B Ex#1 U2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F' R' D2 L2 F R D' F2 U L' R U'
B Ex#2 U R F' L2 B' R U L' B2 U' F R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D L2
C #1 R' U F2 B2 R' B' L2 D' L' F U2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' L2
C #2 L' F' L' D2 B' L U2 B2 L2 U' B' L' B2 R U2 L D2 L U2
C #3 U' F' R2 L2 F' R F' D' F B R' F2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 U D
C #4 D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D R2 D' U' L' D2 R B2 D2 B' L F2 D2 R
C #5 L' F' R' L2 U L2 D2 B' D B2 L U D' F2 R2 U2 D' B2 L2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B' D2 B L2 B2 L' D' F' D2 R' B2 U' L' F' U'
C Ex#2 D R2 U' L2 U2 R' B L2 U L' D2 F' B U2 B' R2 L2 F2 L2
D #1 D2 R' D F B2 D2 R D B' U' F2 B' R2 L2 B' U2 D2 L2
D #2 B' D' B' R' D2 B R L2 U2 L2 F D2 R2 L U2 R2 B2 U2
D #3 D B2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 L2 U2 L' D' L2 R2 B L2 F' D' L' B2
D #4 R' U' L F' L2 U2 D2 B L' U' R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 F2 L2 D2
D #5 D2 L2 U2 L2 B F2 U2 F' L2 R D2 L' F' D' U' L R2 F2 L' R2
D Ex#1 L2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 U L2 U R2 B R F2 R F' R D' U R B2
D Ex#2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R F U' R U2 L2 D2 U' B' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L D' F L2 U2 F' R' B' D R2 B D2 F U2 F' L2 F2 D2
A #2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 U2 L2 F' D' L' R D' R' U2 R' F R2 U
A #3 B2 F2 U F2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 R' B' D F R U2 F' U' R2 B L'
A #4 R2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 F L2 D' U' L U L U2 R' B D' L2 F
A #5 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F U2 L' D R' B L U2 L U' R' B2
A Ex#1 D B2 L2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 D R2 B L U' R' B D' L2 U' L B2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R F2 R' D2 B2 D2 L2 B' R' U' L B2 U2 R2 D U2
B #1 L' B2 L U B' L' F' R L' U F2 L2 U2 F2 R' L2 U2 R U2 D2
B #2 L2 B' L U' B2 L U L D2 B R U2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 U' D2
B #3 L2 R2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D' L2 F2 R' B U' R2 D' B F2 L F R'
B #4 B U2 F D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' F' D' L D' L2 R B2 D F2 R2
B #5 B2 D B' R' U L2 U2 F' U F' L' U2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U' R2
B Ex#1 D' F2 B2 R' F' U B R' B2 L' U D L2 U2 R2 D L2 B2 D B2 R2
B Ex#2 U' L F2 B L' D' F R B' U' F L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 B L2 B L2 F2 U' F2 R' U2 L2 F R2 B'
A #2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 L R U' R2 B' L' F U' B2 R B2 F'
A #3 L' D2 B2 U' L' F B R2 F2 R' D F2 R' D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R'
A #4 D2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 U' F2 L' U' B2 L2 U L' R B' L' D'
A #5 F D L F2 U B' L' F' R' B2 D F B D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 B L2 U' R' B D F2 B2 L U2 R2 D L2 U R2 L2 B2 D L2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D B2 U' L2 F2 L R' F' L2 R B' D F U' B D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R U2 R U' R2 U2 R F R2
A #2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 F' R2 F U' R
A #3 R' U' R U' R' U' R2 F U' R2 U'
A #4 U R' U' R U' F2 R U' R' U2 F
A #5 R' U' F U' R' F U2 F U R' U'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 F' U2
A Ex#2 R' U2 F R U R' U' F U R2 U2
B #1 R U' F' U' R2 U2 F R' F U' R2
B #2 R' U' F' R U' R' U2 R U' F' U2
B #3 R' U' F R U2 R' F R2 U R' U
B #4 U R2 F U' F U' F U' R' F U
B #5 U2 R U2 F' R2 F U R' U2 F U2
B Ex#1 U R2 U2 R2 F' R U' R' F R U
B Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R' F U' F' U2 F2 U2
C #1 R2 U' R U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F
C #2 U' R F' R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R' U R
C #3 R' F' U2 F2 R U R' U2 R U R
C #4 R U' F' R' F R U2 R' F U R2
C #5 U' R F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U' R F' R' F U' F2
C Ex#2 R U' R' U2 R U' F U2 F U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U2 R' U' F U2 F R2 U2
A #2 U R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F R
A #3 U R' F' U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F U'
A #4 R' F' U R U R' F U' F U2 R2
A #5 U' R' U2 F' R2 U2 R' U F U2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U' F' R' U' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R F U' F U2 F U2 R2
B #1 U' R' F U2 R U2 R F R' U2 F
B #2 R U2 R2 U F R U R2 U' R2 U2
B #3 U2 R' U' F' U R U2 R2 F R U
B #4 U2 R' U2 R U R U2 F' R2 F' R2
B #5 R U R' U' F U' F2 R U2 R' U'
B Ex#1 R' F' U' F' U2 F U' R F' R U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 F R' U2 F U2 R U2 R'
A #2 R U' R' U2 F2 R U' R' U' F2 R
A #3 U' R' U R U' R' F2 U' F' R2 U
A #4 R U2 F' R' U' F U' F R2 F U2
A #5 U' R F' U' F' R2 U' R' F U' R2
A Ex#1 R' U F R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R U' R F R U' R' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D' R2 D B' R B L' F' D' B2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 F' U2 F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 D2 B Rw2 R2 D U' Rw2 F' Uw2 R' B Rw R F Uw2 F' Uw B Rw' U F' R' D
A #2 R F2 B2 R B2 R' D2 R' U2 R B2 D F D B2 U' L2 D' B R' U' Fw2 R' D Fw2 U L2 B2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U R D2 Fw' Rw2 F' U L' Uw Rw' Uw2 F' Uw B U2
A #3 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F U2 R2 B D L2 R' U' L2 F' R2 U' B2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 U L2 Fw2 D R2 D B2 Rw D' Fw2 Rw' R' F2 L Uw Fw Uw2 D Rw B
A #4 D' F2 U' F' D2 L' F B' D L' B2 D' F2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 D B2 Fw2 L U2 Rw2 L2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B L2 R' Fw2 Uw Rw2 D2 F Fw L B2 D' Rw2 U' Fw2
A #5 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 B' D F' L B D2 R2 D' R2 D' B U2 Rw2 B Rw2 D U2 Fw2 D' B D' Rw2 B' U2 R2 Rw' L D2 R F' Uw' B2 Uw2 D Rw' L B'
A Ex#1 B2 F L U2 B' R' F' R' U' L' B R2 B D2 F' L2 U2 B D2 B F2 Rw2 D L2 U' F Uw2 F Rw2 B L2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw U2 L Fw2 Rw' R Fw Rw' Fw L' U Fw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 L' U L B' D L F2 R' F R2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 D B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R' B L2 F' R' F' Uw2 R L2 Uw B U F B2 L Rw' F2 B' Uw Rw U2 Fw
B #1 B2 U2 F' D2 F U2 F U2 L2 R2 U' B2 U' L D' F L F2 D' F Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 B' Rw2 U F Uw2 L2 F' Rw U' Fw2 Rw2 R' U L' Fw Uw B2 U F' Rw Fw2
B #2 U2 R' U B R2 F R U2 D F2 R D2 F2 L F2 L' B2 L Rw2 D' Fw2 L2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 B2 R' U' L2 F' Uw2 Fw' R2 F' Rw' Fw2 B' L' Fw' Rw2 F
B #3 L2 D L2 B D F B' L' U R' D2 F2 L2 F D2 B' U2 B Fw2 U2 L Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 F2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw D R' B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw Rw Uw' L' Uw'
B #4 R' D U R2 D' F R2 U F U' R B2 R F2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 Uw2 F Rw2 U' F R2 D2 Fw2 F2 D L2 Uw2 F' L B' Rw Fw2 L D2 B Uw' Fw' D2 Fw
B #5 R2 D2 B L2 R2 B F2 L2 D' L R2 U' F' D2 F U2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B L D2 Fw2 R' D2 R' Fw2 B' Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw' F' Fw' Uw2 R2 Uw' R Uw Fw2 R2
B Ex#1 R L' D2 L D' F' L B2 R' F2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 U R2 D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' U Fw2 U2 R' U L' F2 Uw2 Fw R D2 L2 D Uw Rw R' Uw Rw R' F
B Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 U' D2 L2 U' L2 F U2 L D F2 L D B2 U L' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U2 B2 D Rw2 U F2 B D2 Rw' F B2 U' F2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw' D' Fw2
C #1 D2 L' F2 R' U D L D2 B L' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 B L2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 F2 Rw2 U' B D L2 U' Rw' U B2 L2 Uw Fw L' B R2 Uw2 D
C #2 F2 R' L F2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 B' L' U2 B' R2 U B' D R2 F2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 F Uw2 F' Uw2 U' Rw2 D' Rw2 F2 Rw R' F D' Rw L' Uw B Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw L
C #3 D2 F2 D2 R' L2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B D' L F' B2 R' B2 D' U' L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L2 D F' D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R2 U' L U' Rw' R' F2 Fw L Uw B' Rw2 R F
C #4 R' U2 R D2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F' R D' R B' L B2 L D2 B D' Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 U2 B L2 Uw2 B U2 Rw2 R' U2 Uw' B2 Uw' B2 L' Uw' Fw2 D2 Rw D' B' Rw2 B2
C #5 F D2 B2 U B2 L' F' D F2 R B2 D2 F2 U B2 U L2 D L2 U Uw2 F2 Rw2 R Uw2 B Rw2 L' F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw B2 Uw U' L' Fw Uw2 Rw' L B R' Uw
C Ex#1 L2 U2 D2 F B U2 F' U2 L2 B' D' B2 R' U2 D2 B' D F' R2 L Uw2 L' R2 F' Uw2 U2 F' R F2 L' D2 Uw B' L2 U' R2 Uw2 R2 Fw' U2 Fw2 Uw' F' Rw Uw2
C Ex#2 F U2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 L2 F2 R' F U' F' B D L2 F' R' F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F' L D2 L2 F R B' Uw2 D2 B' Uw' F' U Fw2 R F' Uw Fw B L' Uw Fw F
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 F2 D L B U2 R2 D' R B R L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' R2 F2 Uw2 F2 U2 Fw2 L D' L2 Fw' R2 B' L2 U Rw Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw R2 B
A #2 B R2 U2 F U2 F R2 B U2 F B2 R B2 D' R2 B' D2 F2 L2 U' F2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' R' B Uw2 F U2 L' Uw U D' R F2 Uw2 Fw' U2 Fw Uw
A #3 R2 B D2 R2 B' R2 F R2 D2 L2 R2 D B R U F2 L2 B' D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 U R U2 R Fw2 L Fw L' Uw2 F2 L Uw L2 F' Uw' Fw' D
A #4 R2 D2 B D2 U2 F U2 F2 L2 F D B2 F' R2 D' L' R' D' F' Fw2 L2 U2 R' Fw2 U2 F2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' U F' Uw2 R U2 Fw Uw L Fw Rw2 B Uw
A #5 L2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 B' L U R' D R2 U' F' R2 B' L U Rw2 D Fw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' U' L2 Fw2 Rw R' F U B Rw Uw U' Rw' Uw2 Fw' B2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R U2 F2 L F2 D2 F2 B2 R B L F' L U' R2 B U' F2 U Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 Fw2 D' L' F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' D' L2 Fw F R2 Rw' Uw' F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw D' Fw2
A Ex#2 D' U' L' D' F' U' R2 B' L D2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U' R2 F2 Uw2 B U Fw2 B D B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw' F D' B' D' U2 F2 Uw Rw' D' Fw2 L2 D2
B #1 L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U' L2 F2 R D2 U' F D2 L' B2 D' U' L' Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D' F' D2 Fw2 F2 R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 L' Uw2 Rw' Uw F R2 Uw' R B' F U'
B #2 D2 U2 F L2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 L D L2 D' F' L2 F' L R' Fw2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 B R2 Fw2 R Fw2 B2 L R2 Uw' L2 U2 B' U Rw Uw' L' U' Rw2 F B
B #3 F' B2 L2 B U2 F' R2 U2 R2 F2 R' U F2 L2 F2 R' U' L2 B2 D Fw2 R' U D2 Rw2 R F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' B2 L' B' U' Fw' R' L Rw Fw2 Rw' D' F2 B2 D2
B #4 D2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 F' B U2 R' U' D L B2 R' D F' D' R' U2 Uw2 R2 L U2 B Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L F' R' U2 Uw B2 F R2 Uw' R2 Fw' R' L2 U' Rw' Uw' U'
B #5 L' B2 D2 R B2 U2 F2 R B2 R2 B D2 L' D' R D2 B F2 R' Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 L U R Fw2 B2 L2 U' Fw Rw2 B2 F' L' Uw2 D' Rw' B' U2 Fw R
B Ex#1 F L2 D2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F2 U' L U' F U' R L' F L2 U Rw2 F Uw2 L2 Fw2 B U L2 D' F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B' U Rw B' Fw Rw' F2 Rw2 D' L Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 R B' L' U2 R F D F2 R B L2 U F2 U2 D L2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 U' Fw2 L B' F2 D' Fw Uw2 R' F Uw' F Rw2 L' Fw Uw2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 R D2 L' F' D F2 D' R' L2 B D' L' F Uw2 L' Fw2 B Uw2 L' F' Rw2 D2 B Uw2 R' L2 D' L2 Uw F' L U' Rw Uw Fw Uw Fw F
A #2 U2 B2 F2 R2 L U2 R' F2 U R2 U' B D R F D' B U L2 Uw2 Fw2 R Fw2 D2 Rw2 L2 R' U2 R2 D Fw2 L' Fw' B D' F' Rw2 Fw D' Uw Fw' L2 Uw U
A #3 L2 F' L2 D L2 B2 U' R U' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 U' F2 D' Fw2 L' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D2 R2 B D2 Rw2 L' Uw' B' L' Uw' U2 D' L' Rw F' Rw2 U' Fw' Rw'
A #4 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 R' D2 L U F' D L F' B2 U' B' U2 B2 L Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L Uw2 D' L' Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw L D2 U R L2 Uw' Rw B' Rw' L' Fw
A #5 R2 F D2 F' B' R2 U2 B R D B R2 U L' F R B2 U B Fw2 D R2 Fw2 B2 R' D2 U R Uw2 R F R' Fw B Rw2 F' Rw' R2 B' Uw Rw Uw2 R
A Ex#1 U' R F D' B R' B' U2 D B R2 U R2 D R2 L2 D2 F2 D' Fw2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 U' B F Uw2 B' U' F2 D2 Rw B2 U F U Uw' F Rw2 D' Fw' Rw R
A Ex#2 D2 F L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R' B D2 R' D' L2 F2 U F2 U' L Fw2 U' R L2 Fw2 Rw2 L B2 R' F2 Uw2 D Fw' D' L2 U B L' Uw R2 F' Rw Uw L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Bw U' Bw2 Lw' Fw' U Uw' B' L Bw Fw Uw2 Fw2 Dw Lw D2 Lw' B2 U2 D Bw2 F L2 Bw' F2 D' Dw Uw' Fw R' U Lw B R' L' Dw' L2 B' Rw2 D F' Uw' U2 R' Bw2 B Dw F2 B2 L2 R2 D' Uw Bw Dw Uw Rw' Uw' Dw
A #2 Lw Fw D' U Lw2 F2 Lw' Fw2 R' F2 Rw' L Lw B2 Rw' R' Bw2 F' Lw F Bw' L2 Lw2 D' Bw2 Rw2 L' R2 U' Bw Lw Dw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Fw R F2 Uw2 Fw' F Bw Lw F Lw' Fw' Uw2 D U' Dw B2 Uw2 Bw U Dw' F' Rw2 Dw Lw Rw2
A #3 U2 Lw' Rw' Uw F' Uw2 R' B2 D2 B2 Fw F2 Rw Dw2 D' Fw' D' R B U2 D Bw2 R F Lw2 Uw Dw D2 R Lw' L' Uw2 B' Dw R' Rw B2 L Dw2 U D2 R Bw2 Uw2 R' Lw Dw D' Lw Dw2 R' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' B' F' Bw' Uw' U'
A #4 R D2 Rw' Dw2 Rw2 D R' Bw D' Fw Lw B2 Lw R2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Dw R Lw' B' Dw2 Lw2 L' R Uw2 Fw2 D Lw2 U' Fw' D' Uw B2 R Rw' D2 Fw' Dw' Bw2 Lw D Dw2 Bw U' D Bw2 L' Bw' Uw2 B' U Lw R2 D' L Uw2 F Rw' D2
A #5 Uw' R' U Uw2 R U2 Uw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 R L2 U2 F' B2 Fw2 D2 L Dw' Bw' U2 Dw2 Rw Dw Uw2 B' D' B2 L D U Bw Uw Dw' R B' Bw2 D2 Bw Rw' Bw2 F Lw F2 D B' D' Rw D Lw Dw' F2 D' Bw2 Fw' Lw2 D' Uw' F
A Ex#1 Fw' L2 Dw Lw' F Lw' Rw2 B2 F Rw Dw' L Fw' Rw' Dw F' D Fw B' U' D Lw2 F Lw2 Uw F L Lw D' Dw' Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 Dw' R' U' Fw Bw' Lw' Bw' R2 U2 Fw' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 L' R' Uw' B L' B2 L' U Dw Uw Lw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 U L Lw2 Dw U B2 U' F2 D Bw Fw Uw Lw Dw2 U' Lw' L' F U Uw' Bw2 B' Uw2 Bw2 Dw' F D' Rw2 D U Uw Dw' Lw B2 Fw' Dw' U Lw Uw' B D L' Fw Rw2 R' U' Fw2 U2 D Uw2 Dw' F B2 D' Dw Rw' D Fw2 Rw
B #1 R Rw Dw' L Rw2 U Bw' Fw Dw2 R Bw2 D' R D' Lw' B2 Uw2 B2 D' Dw2 U' R Dw' U2 D2 Bw' Dw' R' Dw2 F Fw2 D F D2 Rw' Fw' Dw F2 Fw2 U B2 U Fw' Lw' Uw' U Lw B2 F2 Uw U2 Lw Dw' Lw' R2 F' Bw Rw' F' Bw'
B #2 L' Bw Dw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' Lw' R' Uw U2 Dw Lw Rw B' Rw2 U' Bw B' Dw Fw' Lw2 F2 Uw Rw2 Fw2 Bw F' U2 F' B2 U2 F2 Bw' Uw Bw2 Dw2 Lw Rw' R2 F' Fw B Lw2 Dw' R F Lw F' Rw' L B' Rw2 R2 Lw Dw2 F2 Bw' Uw2 Rw D'
B #3 Dw2 Bw' D Dw' Bw' R L' Lw2 D Rw2 D2 Uw Bw' F2 D' B D U2 Dw' Bw2 F B' Dw' L Rw Dw' Lw D Fw' Rw' F' Lw F2 Lw' R2 L2 Fw R' Fw L2 R2 Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw Fw Bw' D2 Bw B' Rw Lw B' R Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U'
B #4 F2 Fw2 L' Bw2 F' U Uw' R L2 U2 R F Rw2 L2 Dw2 L Fw R' F' Fw Lw2 F' U2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Dw2 F Fw' Bw' B D2 U F' Rw' Lw' D' Bw' R U' Bw' B' R Rw2 Bw L D' Rw2 L R Bw R2 Bw F B' Fw Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw'
B #5 Lw D Rw B2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U' Bw' U2 F U' F B' Bw' Rw' Lw' Fw2 F' R2 Lw2 Uw' D2 B2 Lw' R' L2 B' R U' R2 L' B' R2 Fw' F B' Dw2 R U' D F2 L' F2 Dw Lw R' U R' D R' F2 Bw L F' Uw2 D R2 F R
B Ex#1 D2 R' Dw2 Fw' R' L Fw B Bw' Rw' B2 D2 Fw2 Dw' Fw L2 U' Dw2 R2 D Rw L Dw Uw' L' Bw' Fw2 R2 B' R Fw' Uw2 R' Bw' L2 B' Uw2 L' Lw Rw F Lw' Fw' D' U' Lw' B' R2 L Dw' Lw' Fw' F2 Lw R' Fw Lw' L B2 D2
B Ex#2 U' Fw Lw L' Dw2 B Dw R2 Fw' Rw L Fw2 Lw2 R2 Rw L2 Fw2 U Lw L' U' L2 Lw2 R Uw R2 F Lw2 Uw Dw Bw Lw' Fw2 D' B Dw2 D Rw2 Dw2 R U2 F' R2 Dw2 Lw F' D' Fw' Bw L2 B2 D2 Rw Bw R U Dw2 Bw2 D U2
C #1 D2 Rw Lw R2 D2 Lw D2 F R2 B2 Bw R' B' Lw2 F L Rw Uw Fw' R2 Lw' Fw' L D2 Uw2 Lw L' F2 R2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw B2 Rw' F U2 Fw' Dw Lw Fw2 L F' U L' U2 L B D2 R B' F' Dw' B F' U2 Dw' Rw Uw Dw'
C #2 U Fw2 R2 Bw2 B Uw B R Dw' Fw' L R2 Bw L2 F Bw2 Dw' R' Lw' Fw B D' Dw B2 L Dw' Lw2 F' Rw2 Bw Rw2 L F U' Dw' Fw' F2 B Bw Lw' Bw' D2 Dw U' Uw' Bw F2 D' B2 D' U2 Bw2 Uw2 B Fw' Uw' Lw2 L Fw' F
C #3 U F Bw' B Fw' Dw' R' L' F Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 D B2 L2 F' U2 Fw2 L2 D2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 D' Lw D' Dw' Uw' Bw2 F2 Dw Bw' Lw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 R2 Uw' L2 Uw Lw' Bw' Fw' D2 U' B' F Bw2 R2 F Fw2 B2 Dw' B Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw Lw' Dw'
C #4 F Uw2 Dw' B2 Uw Fw' D2 U Bw' Fw' F' B Dw' D' U L F Rw' Lw' L2 B L' Fw Rw' Fw R2 Bw Fw R2 U F Dw U2 L2 Uw2 F2 U' R Dw U' D Fw Dw2 Lw U2 Uw' L Fw' Bw F' Rw F D' Uw' L Dw F Lw' R2 Bw
C #5 D' R2 Uw2 D' L2 Fw' Bw F U' R' Uw' L Fw' Lw2 U2 R2 Fw U' R U Fw F B2 Dw' Uw B' Dw' L Rw2 Dw' Bw R' Lw2 F D B2 Fw Bw Rw2 Dw F2 Rw2 Fw' R B2 Lw R U' Lw2 U2 Bw' D' Bw D2 B' Bw U F U2 Bw
C Ex#1 Fw2 D2 U' L Fw2 Lw' B2 Uw2 R' Rw' L Dw Rw2 F' D Bw2 Fw' L' Bw R' Bw' R2 Uw U' F' Fw' B D U2 Rw Dw Lw2 L' Uw Rw' Bw' F2 Dw' F B' U2 R' Fw' B Lw Uw R2 Lw Fw Dw Fw2 D2 Rw U' Bw' L2 Bw' Dw Uw R'
C Ex#2 R' L Bw2 Dw R' Dw2 U2 Rw' Uw' R' Bw2 U F Lw F' Rw2 L' F R F Bw2 U2 F' B Lw Rw Bw' Dw Lw2 Bw B Uw D L' B Rw' F R U Uw' F' D' Fw2 U' L2 Rw B Dw' Uw' L' Fw' R2 Lw' Rw U' L F' L' Uw2 Lw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Uw L Bw2 Dw2 Lw D2 Fw2 Dw B R2 Bw2 Fw U Fw' F2 L' Rw' D' Lw2 F U2 R B' L2 Bw' R F' L' F R U' Fw' F Lw' B2 L2 F' Uw' U' L2 F' Lw D' Lw' U2 Rw' Fw D' Rw U2 L2 Uw' U2 B Rw2 U2 L B U'
A #2 R' Dw2 D' Uw2 L' F B Uw' Dw' F' Lw2 Rw' U' Lw' U' Rw2 D' L Fw Bw2 Dw2 U Lw2 Fw2 B Bw Lw L' D Rw2 Fw U Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw Lw' Rw U' F' B D F2 B Bw' U' R' D2 B2 Uw Rw2 R' Uw2
A #3 Dw2 Bw' L' F2 Dw2 Lw' R2 F2 R2 D Lw2 Rw2 L2 Fw D2 Bw R2 U' Uw D B F L' Uw2 B' U' Bw Fw2 Rw2 Bw' L Rw' Uw Rw' D B2 Uw2 R' B2 F Uw' U' L D' Uw Bw2 F D B' F Lw' U2 D' Dw' Uw' L2 R' Rw2 B2 U'
A #4 Dw B' R' L Fw2 D R' D L Bw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 L B2 Fw2 F' Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw Dw2 U Lw2 L' R Fw' U L' F Uw L' Dw B2 D' Rw2 F L' R Uw' R2 F2 L' R Uw' F' Rw' R D' R L2 Dw2 Fw' Rw' B' F2 Fw' D2 F' Fw
A #5 Rw U' Bw' U Dw2 Fw' R D2 Uw L' Uw' Bw2 F R Lw' Uw' F2 Lw Uw Fw2 B Rw' R' L2 Dw' D2 L U2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 R2 L2 Dw' Bw2 B2 R F B' Fw2 U2 Dw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw' D' L' Rw Bw' L2 Uw2 B Rw2 Bw R' Dw' F2 Bw' Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 B F' D Dw2 Bw Lw F' Lw Fw' Lw2 R2 L F2 U Uw' Bw R2 Bw2 U' F' U2 D2 Fw Bw2 F' D R2 Bw2 D B' D' R L2 U2 R Fw2 D Uw2 F Rw F' L2 F B Uw2 U2 Dw Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' R Fw2 R' Rw' B Dw' Bw Uw'
A Ex#2 U Rw' D2 F B2 Fw' R' L Lw' D' Dw2 B R' Rw' Bw F2 Dw' L2 Lw B' Lw' U' R2 Uw' F2 Fw2 Bw' U2 L' B' L' Fw2 Lw B2 Fw2 U' L' R Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 D' B2 Dw2 L2 Dw U Lw U' F' Rw2 Uw R Fw' U F' R2 L' Fw2
B #1 Rw B' Bw' D2 L Lw R' Fw L2 R' Bw' Dw D' Fw2 Uw' L' D2 Bw2 Lw2 L' R2 Rw F Uw2 U Lw' L Dw' R' Dw2 F' Uw' Rw2 R Bw' F L' B2 L2 Bw2 F Dw R2 Uw2 Rw B2 R' Fw2 B U Lw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 R' Lw F Fw' Rw' Lw
B #2 F D Dw' Rw2 U2 Bw Lw2 B' Rw Bw Rw L2 Fw' D' Rw2 U' F2 Bw' D Rw' Lw2 U Uw L Lw Rw2 F' L' Rw D L D B' U2 Fw' Bw2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw Dw D2 F Bw Dw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 B' Rw' Lw R2 Dw' R2 U' Bw' F' Fw D' L'
B #3 D' F2 Rw U2 Bw2 R L2 Bw' Rw' F Rw2 Dw Fw R2 Bw' Fw Uw2 L R D Lw Dw2 L2 B L' R Lw' Uw2 L Lw U' Uw' L' U2 Dw2 F2 R2 Rw Dw' D2 R Fw Lw2 F' Bw' Fw' Uw' F' R' Fw Lw2 Bw2 L' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' U2 R Rw2 Uw'
B #4 Rw L2 Fw Lw Uw' L2 D2 R L Uw2 Bw2 B D' Rw' Lw2 Dw' L' R Rw Dw2 Fw' R' Fw' Dw' U F2 L' Dw2 Fw2 U B' Lw' Fw' B' L' Lw2 F' B' L Dw' D Rw Lw' Fw' Lw Rw2 Fw Rw Fw Dw Bw' B' Rw2 Fw B2 Uw2 F Rw' L D2
B #5 D' Bw Uw L' Bw Uw' U Dw' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw D2 Uw2 U' Fw L2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 B Fw L2 Fw2 R' F' D' Bw2 U2 Uw' F2 L2 D Bw2 R2 Lw Dw2 B' L2 Fw B' Lw' R' F2 L' Bw Rw' Bw Lw' Bw Dw F R' L B R Fw Dw Rw L2
B Ex#1 L2 Bw' L' D U Rw' U2 L2 Fw2 L2 B' F' U2 Lw2 U Bw Rw F Uw U D2 R2 U B' Dw L' R B2 R' Dw' Bw' Rw2 L U' F B' D' Rw' Uw Rw Lw' Uw2 Rw' Bw R' D' Rw' F Rw' Bw' B2 R' Uw' Bw' B2 R2 Fw' D' B' Dw
B Ex#2 Lw' L2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' Fw' B' Uw Rw2 Uw2 Rw D Fw2 Rw' Bw L B' Uw Fw2 U Bw' Lw' L' Dw' U' Fw L' Uw D2 Rw' Fw F2 D2 Uw2 Bw' Dw' Uw' L Dw R' U2 Lw' Bw2 Rw Fw U2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 F Bw Lw R Rw Bw' B2 Lw2 L' F2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Lw2 Fw R' Bw U Lw2 Dw2 L Fw2 Rw Lw2 U Uw2 Rw' U2 B Rw' L2 F' L2 Uw2 Bw' B F2 L2 D' Rw2 D U' Bw' Uw' Lw2 U' R2 B' Rw R' U' L' Uw2 B' U D2 Bw Lw2 Bw' Lw2 U2 Rw2 L' Bw2 U Fw Lw2 U2 L B' D2 U
A #2 L' Uw' Bw' D' Bw Lw2 L Bw2 F' D Fw2 Lw' F2 U' Uw Dw' Fw' L' Bw Rw L' F2 Dw2 Lw Dw F' U2 F D Bw' D2 Lw F2 Dw' R U2 R' U' Rw2 D Bw Rw Lw2 L' B Lw R2 D Lw' F2 U' B F2 D F2 L Fw L U2 Uw
A #3 B2 Dw B2 D' Lw Fw' R' Fw' Bw' Uw L U' Lw Rw U Dw B' Rw R' B' Dw' Lw' F U B R' D' Uw' B' F Rw D' Bw' U Rw B R F2 Bw R2 F' Bw D F' Rw U R' Dw2 Lw D Dw Rw F Bw Rw' B2 Fw D' R Uw'
A #4 D2 U2 Dw' F' L' Fw2 B D2 R Dw Rw B Dw2 Rw Bw Rw Fw' F' R2 U2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' R2 Dw Rw F' U Lw2 D' Rw2 U Dw2 B Rw Uw Bw2 R B2 F' Bw R' L' D2 Rw B' Bw2 D R D B' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw Lw' L2 D2 Bw Uw
A #5 F2 L2 Fw2 Dw' B2 U Rw' R2 Dw R2 F Fw R2 Bw' Uw L Uw2 D U' Dw' Lw2 D' Rw2 Uw R L2 Bw Dw' L2 Fw2 D Bw Fw' B Rw' F Fw2 U' Rw2 Lw D' L' Uw Lw F2 Uw B2 L' Fw Rw' Uw Bw2 D2 R2 Bw D2 Fw2 U B2 Dw2
A Ex#1 D2 R Fw' D Bw Dw F2 Rw' L U2 Fw2 B2 F Rw2 Fw2 U2 Bw' Dw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' Dw' B Fw L D Fw2 Lw R Bw' L2 U Bw2 Lw B' D' R' Uw' R Fw F B2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Lw R L' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' R' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 R Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw D' R U Lw' L2 D Uw2 Bw Uw2 D' Lw R B' D' B Lw2 B Dw2 Fw' Bw' B' Lw2 Dw Bw2 B Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 B' Rw U2 F' R' Bw' Uw' D' F Dw L2 Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw U' Rw Dw2 Fw2 U' Uw' Lw R' Dw' Fw2 Bw F Lw2 R2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw' F' 3Uw Rw' U' F 3Rw2 3Uw' F Dw2 Fw Rw' Uw2 L' B Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw U Uw' Fw Bw 3Fw' D2 Lw Fw' Dw D' R2 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 U2 L Bw2 Dw Bw F' R U' Lw Rw Bw2 3Uw D' 3Fw L2 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 R2 F' B2 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 B' Rw' Dw 3Fw2 L Lw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw2 D L' R 3Fw2 R2 Rw Fw L B'
A #2 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 R' U Dw Fw2 Dw L' B2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw2 D Lw2 R L2 Fw2 Bw' Uw D' Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw Lw Rw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw' U 3Rw B' 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 U2 Dw F Rw' Fw F' Rw' Fw2 Dw F' L' Lw Rw' R2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 Rw' Bw 3Rw' Dw' Rw Fw Dw2 R2 L' 3Fw' R2 Bw2 D' Fw2
A #3 Rw Lw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw L2 Fw2 Rw' R2 3Fw' Fw' Bw U R' D' Rw' Lw R' 3Fw2 F' Fw2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' U' F2 R Uw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw Rw2 Bw F2 U2 Rw F2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 R2 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 Dw B2 3Fw' L Fw' R 3Rw' B F2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' Lw D Dw' Rw' D' Rw2 F D U' Bw' 3Fw2 U2 3Rw 3Fw F' Bw' Dw'
A Ex#1 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' B2 3Uw B2 Uw2 B F2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw U Uw2 3Rw Fw' U Fw2 3Rw2 Uw B Fw F U2 Lw' U 3Rw2 F2 B2 3Fw Lw' Dw R U Lw2 Uw' R 3Fw U' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' Lw Fw2 D' Rw2 Bw' Dw F Uw 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' F' Dw2 R' Uw Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 B F Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 R2 3Uw Bw D2 F 3Fw' Uw2 U' L' 3Rw' Lw'
A Ex#2 Fw' 3Uw Dw L2 F2 D' F 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 Fw' 3Rw U 3Uw2 L2 Lw2 F R Uw 3Uw' R Lw D2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 U2 B F' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw' R' D2 Lw B U2 R2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw F2 Fw Rw 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' D U' Dw Fw2 3Uw Lw' 3Fw Uw L' Lw2 R2 Bw' Rw' D Uw' 3Fw' Dw' U F' B U2 3Uw B2 L2 3Uw' R 3Uw Lw
B #1 Lw' 3Uw' Lw' Uw Dw' D' B' Fw Rw2 U' Fw2 D' U Rw2 L D' 3Fw 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 L2 F2 Bw Fw2 3Rw 3Fw Fw Rw2 Bw' U R' Rw' Fw2 F R2 3Rw' Rw2 L Dw B' R U Lw Fw' Rw2 Dw' Bw' F2 Fw 3Rw' Dw2 L R' Bw Fw' B2 Dw Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 L Lw Uw B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 F' R2 Uw' L Dw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 F' R
B #2 Lw Uw Bw 3Fw' Uw2 D Bw' R' F 3Rw' Rw D' Uw2 Dw2 R Lw2 Dw2 3Fw' U2 Rw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 U L' Uw2 D' Bw Rw' L Fw 3Uw' U' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' U Lw L' Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 B2 R 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' Uw' B L' U 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 Lw2 L 3Uw2 R' Rw2 L2 F2 3Rw' Lw Rw2 B U2 Bw2 Rw R2 U Uw' Rw2 D 3Rw
B #3 D 3Fw 3Rw' U Lw 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' Bw' Lw' 3Uw2 L 3Rw' Bw' F2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw U2 Lw 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw' U' L Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw Fw2 F2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' 3Uw Dw2 D' Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' L' F2 3Rw F' D2 Lw' 3Uw R L' Lw2 Uw2 L' F' 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 F U 3Fw' R' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 F 3Rw
B Ex#1 Uw Bw' D2 Uw 3Fw Bw' D 3Fw D' Lw' L2 Dw' Uw2 Lw2 B2 L' B2 Uw F2 3Rw' D' U2 R2 F' Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw U2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw' F L' Fw2 3Uw D' Rw L2 F' Rw D' 3Rw' B2 Bw' Fw 3Uw' Dw2 R2 B' L 3Fw B' 3Rw2 U2 L' Uw' D' Rw' 3Uw2 U B2 F' Dw' B 3Rw2 F R2 Dw' R D 3Rw2 B L Bw' L Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 Fw D' R2 Uw' B2 3Fw2 U' Uw2 L2 Lw2 F' Uw R L B2 3Fw Bw Dw' 3Uw B F' Fw2 Lw R' B2 3Rw Dw2 D' R' F' Bw D Dw R D L' Fw' Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 D2 Bw Fw2 U2 3Fw2 Bw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 B' Uw 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 R 3Fw2 F' Uw 3Fw2 L Dw 3Fw D' Bw' F 3Rw' Bw2 U 3Rw F' Dw2 F' 3Rw' Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw 3Fw2 Rw' D2 U' F' D 3Rw L2 D2 3Uw' F Lw Bw' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' Rw2 B2 Fw Bw' D U' Bw' Lw2 L2 R' 3Rw2 Bw' R' Uw 3Fw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw Bw' F2 R Uw2 Rw U' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Lw F B2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' Dw 3Fw2 F Bw' D' 3Rw R2 D U' Lw' B' D2 3Rw2 L2 U B2 Uw U2 B 3Fw2 Bw F2 3Uw Dw
A #2 Fw' L2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' B2 F2 Fw Lw L2 U' Uw Bw2 Rw 3Rw U2 B' Dw' B' Dw 3Fw F2 D' Uw2 3Rw Dw Lw' R' U2 Fw 3Uw' U' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw D L' 3Uw' D' Lw' 3Uw L2 U' Rw Fw' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw Fw' Lw' L2 3Fw2 3Uw F2 R U R Uw' Lw2 R' L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 U D2 B Uw' B U2 F' 3Rw' F2 U B2 L2 Bw R
A #3 U R' 3Uw' Dw2 Rw D F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' D' F 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw' B Dw Lw' Bw2 Rw' Uw' Dw D' 3Rw' L Fw' Bw F R2 L D2 Lw' Rw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 L2 U Uw2 3Rw2 L' B' 3Fw Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 F D' Bw U Fw D 3Fw2 Dw' Bw R' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 D B F' Rw2 Uw' L2 3Uw2 F R' D' R B L' 3Rw2 R Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 U' 3Rw2 Bw R Dw Fw Dw Bw' 3Uw' Lw' D2 U' 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw2 L' Rw' D2 Dw Lw' 3Fw' Lw 3Uw' Dw D' R2 D L' Fw' D' L Rw F' Dw' Lw2 R2 Dw Uw' U2 R F Uw' R 3Uw L Lw' F' D' R B L2 Fw 3Fw' Rw' Dw' L2 3Fw' B2 3Uw' Dw U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw D' F U 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw2 D
A Ex#2 R Lw2 Bw L' Fw2 3Rw2 F R Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Rw 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 F2 B' 3Uw' U' R L2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' F2 R' D Dw' R2 D Dw' R Fw F R B Fw2 Uw Lw2 Uw L Dw B2 D F2 3Uw2 D Rw' F Rw F Uw2 F' U D Lw U' L Rw F2 U' Uw 3Uw2 D' Rw' B' D' Uw' 3Rw L 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 F2 U2 3Lw' Bw U2 B2 Uw R Bw' B 3Dw2 3Uw 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 D' 3Dw2 3Uw' L Dw' U' Fw2 B2 D2 3Dw Bw' 3Fw2 R Fw' Rw Bw2 3Uw2 F U 3Fw' Rw 3Uw' L' U' Dw2 3Dw2 Fw' Uw2 B' 3Rw Lw F' Uw Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw B U' 3Dw2 3Rw U' B 3Fw' Lw2 F 3Rw' 3Dw Dw F2 Bw Lw' Rw D B 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw L 3Bw2 F 3Lw 3Rw D2 B2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' Fw' L Rw Uw' Lw2 Bw' Dw L' 3Bw' 3Dw F' 3Bw
A #2 3Bw2 Dw2 D 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw U' 3Dw 3Lw2 B 3Lw L' B2 Dw2 3Dw U2 Lw2 Bw2 U Fw' R2 U' 3Bw 3Lw2 R2 F Fw Rw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' B' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw' D' L2 3Fw' R' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw' 3Dw 3Lw Rw L 3Dw' R' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw R2 3Uw R2 F D2 U2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw R' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw F' 3Uw' R' Lw 3Fw2 B' 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L2 Bw 3Rw L' R' 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 B2 Dw 3Bw2 3Lw F2 3Lw2 Fw'
A #3 Lw2 Rw U2 B2 3Dw' B Dw2 3Uw2 B' Uw R' 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw' Fw F' 3Fw' Dw 3Dw' F' Uw2 Bw Uw2 D' L Rw' U Dw L' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw' L B 3Dw' B 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw2 R' Rw' Dw2 F' 3Rw2 Rw L Dw2 Bw' F U2 3Lw2 B2 Uw Dw' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw B Lw' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw' U' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw U2 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw U' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw 3Lw Bw Uw U Dw2 L 3Uw Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw L' Uw Rw' D' F2
A Ex#1 R' Uw' B2 F 3Lw B 3Bw2 Rw Lw' 3Lw2 B2 3Lw2 R' Rw2 F' R2 U2 3Rw' R2 Uw2 L2 3Lw D' 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Bw B 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D2 B 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw U2 Fw' 3Lw 3Dw Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Lw' F Rw2 U2 R 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw U2 Fw 3Rw L B2 Fw' 3Dw Dw 3Fw2 D' B 3Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 U' Lw B Lw' U2 R 3Dw' R' U' 3Rw L' U2 Uw Bw' U' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw 3Bw' Uw2 L' 3Uw2 3Lw 3Uw' B' 3Lw 3Dw' Uw
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Bw F2 3Rw2 Bw F' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw Bw' 3Bw2 Dw' L2 3Lw D' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw Bw' F B Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw2 L R2 B2 3Bw2 3Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Lw L F2 B' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw Uw2 Fw' U' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw R' Lw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw B2 L' Lw' U Fw' Rw' F D 3Lw' Bw Fw2 3Uw B2 Lw F' B2 3Dw' B Rw' 3Dw' Dw2 L2 U' B2 F' U' 3Uw2 Fw' U' 3Bw' Uw U Bw Dw' R' 3Lw D2 Rw' U 3Uw L F'
B #1 B2 Rw' 3Bw' Uw2 R 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Dw L' Rw' 3Fw Bw D' 3Rw2 Bw2 B' R2 Rw F2 Fw' B' 3Fw R2 3Lw' U2 Bw' Lw2 R 3Fw2 B2 3Dw2 Dw' F D2 Fw' Uw L' D Fw' 3Rw Bw Fw' R 3Fw' 3Rw U' L' Bw' B' Lw' 3Uw' L2 Fw' Bw2 3Uw 3Fw R2 L D2 Dw2 R D 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw Fw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw' D' Bw' U' B' D2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Uw' D F' U L2 3Lw' F' U 3Dw' 3Lw L' F Bw L' U L2 Rw2 3Uw
B #2 Dw' 3Lw2 Rw Dw D Rw R' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw2 Bw U R2 3Lw2 D 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 Lw D' Lw 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw L' Bw U' R' 3Fw' 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 Lw' D Dw F2 Fw Bw' 3Lw' R Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 Bw D' Dw' F 3Bw2 Dw' Fw2 R' L2 B Fw Bw' Uw Lw B' Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw' Bw' D2 3Lw L2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' R F' 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 F' R 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw L2 R Fw2 D 3Uw2 B' U2 3Fw 3Dw2
B #3 Uw2 D Bw 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw2 B2 3Bw' 3Fw Uw2 3Bw Dw' L Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 R D2 3Lw2 Rw2 F' L2 Lw 3Lw U2 Dw2 D2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw 3Bw B2 3Lw Dw D F Fw2 Rw' B' Dw D2 Uw' Fw' 3Rw L' F Rw' 3Bw Rw' F U' R Rw2 Lw2 U2 3Uw Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' Fw' Dw U2 3Bw B Uw2 3Uw Fw' Lw L2 R2 D' Rw' U Uw Lw D Rw2 Lw 3Fw Uw' Fw' L2 3Fw2 3Uw' L2 F' 3Rw Rw' Bw2 B' Lw L' 3Dw' 3Bw' Lw' Uw2 3Lw B
B Ex#1 L2 R' D' 3Dw Uw 3Fw Dw2 Lw' L' 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw R' F Rw Uw' Lw' 3Fw Bw' R Fw' D Fw 3Dw' Fw2 L 3Bw R' D L' Fw D Fw 3Uw2 L Dw' Bw 3Rw2 L2 B2 F' 3Uw' Uw' Fw D' 3Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' F 3Rw' Bw Rw Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw U2 B2 L' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw Fw2 F B Dw2 B Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw2 R Lw' Fw2 B Bw' Rw2 Uw2 F 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw R 3Bw2 3Uw2 D L2 B D2 Lw2 R Fw F 3Lw2 Uw D' F' Bw Lw
B Ex#2 U' Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 B' Lw L2 F 3Bw' 3Dw U2 3Bw Fw 3Uw Dw2 3Lw2 L R 3Rw B2 3Rw' 3Lw U2 Uw F' Fw2 R' 3Uw' D' Lw' Bw Rw 3Lw 3Bw B2 3Rw Fw Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 F R' L 3Fw R2 Lw' Rw2 L' Uw 3Uw 3Lw F2 R' 3Bw2 L' Bw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw' Rw' F2 3Dw' F' 3Dw' F2 Bw' 3Fw Rw2 R F2 Dw Fw Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw Dw2 Lw R2 U2 3Bw U Rw2 3Lw Dw R2 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 Fw Bw 3Dw' B2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' B 3Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Dw R 3Lw' U' 3Fw2 L2 Lw Fw2 3Bw' U R' Uw' Dw' 3Rw R 3Fw2 Uw D2 3Bw Lw Rw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw 3Rw' Lw Fw' Rw' B2 Bw' 3Dw Rw L' Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' D' Bw D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D Fw 3Bw2 B Rw' 3Lw B2 3Uw Fw2 Uw R2 Fw Rw R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 R2 D' 3Uw B Bw' F Rw' Fw2 B2 3Fw' R 3Bw' Rw2 L 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' Lw' B Rw' D2 3Dw Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw Lw2 3Dw2 Bw2 F' Lw' L2 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 Uw U' 3Lw2 3Rw'
A #2 L' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw R2 Uw2 R Fw' Rw2 Fw' U' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw D' L2 3Dw' Fw' B' 3Fw' Dw Uw F' 3Uw' R2 Lw Uw Rw2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 B' Uw' B' Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw Fw' F Rw2 L Dw2 Lw2 R2 F Fw U' 3Lw2 L' U' Rw' 3Lw' R2 F Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw Fw' Uw' R2 3Rw Dw 3Uw' Fw B2 Lw U' 3Fw' R2 U2 Lw2 F' 3Rw R 3Fw' 3Uw Bw Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 U L2 3Lw' Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 R Rw' U2 R' Dw Rw' Bw 3Bw'
A #3 3Uw Dw2 U2 Rw2 F' Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 B' 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Rw B F2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw Dw2 F' U 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' F2 3Rw Fw Lw Dw2 R' Lw Bw' R2 Dw2 L 3Rw' D2 3Rw2 D Uw2 3Lw2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw' R U 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 D B Fw' U Rw Lw 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' R2 D 3Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw R' 3Lw' Bw B R2 D2 3Uw' 3Bw Rw' 3Bw' Uw R' Lw Uw' 3Dw' Fw2 F2 Rw2 D' Dw2 3Bw' U2 3Lw2 3Fw' D Dw'
A Ex#1 3Dw Dw' D2 Fw2 U Rw2 L' Lw 3Bw' B' 3Lw 3Uw F' 3Lw B2 U' Uw D' R B2 D' Bw' R2 3Lw' Bw' Fw 3Bw' Uw2 Fw' 3Bw' D U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' U2 3Fw' B2 3Lw' U2 3Uw2 3Lw' D' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw B Uw' Lw' Dw' F2 Bw2 D Rw2 D2 Lw' F' Fw2 U2 F' U' Uw' L2 Lw F' B Lw2 3Rw Rw 3Bw B2 L' 3Fw2 L 3Lw2 3Bw2 D U Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 U Lw2 3Uw D2 Lw' Dw Lw R Rw' B 3Lw Dw 3Fw2
A Ex#2 Bw2 Dw' D L' Fw B Dw' Bw2 3Lw2 U 3Uw' L2 D 3Dw Bw' L' 3Bw 3Fw F' 3Rw2 B2 U2 Bw' U' D Lw 3Bw2 Rw2 U' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' D2 B2 F Uw2 Lw2 B2 D2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R2 3Fw2 D2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Lw' Uw' Dw' 3Dw Rw2 3Uw L' Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw Fw2 L Dw2 Uw 3Uw 3Bw U' 3Dw' Dw 3Lw 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' Bw 3Uw' Dw2 Lw Uw U R2 Rw Bw 3Bw' Fw' Dw 3Bw' Fw' Dw2 B2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' Lw2 Bw' B U2 Dw 3Rw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' L F2 U' B U2 D F R D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 F'
A #2 B' U' R U' R' B' U' L2 F U D' L2 B' L2 B2 R2 F D2
A #3 R' D2 R U2 B2 L D2 F2 U2 F2 L' B L' U' B2 F D R' F' U' F2
A #4 L2 F' D2 B' F2 U2 F' L2 F D R U F' D B F2 D' U2 R2
A #5 D' B' L2 B2 L F' D' B2 R D B L2 F2 R F2 R' D2 F2 D2 L
A Ex#1 L2 D' U' B2 D U2 L2 D' F L2 R' U' R2 F2 R B L2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 U R2 U' R2 U' L2 R D R U L U2 F' D' L2 F U
B #1 L D2 F R B U2 L' B U F' B2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D2
B #2 F' U B' U R L2 F U D R' F R U2 F2 R2 U2 L' B2 L2
B #3 D' L2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D R' B2 R B L F L' D' F
B #4 F L F D R D2 F2 B2 L B2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 B' D2 B
B #5 R2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 U' B R2 B D R' B2 L' U' F' L U' F'
B Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D' F' R' B2 D' B2 U B' R' U' L B2
B Ex#2 L' D' R' U2 B' L U' D F R L B2 U2 B2 R2 U' D' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U D R D F' B' L U2 R U2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 U F2 R2 L2 D2
A #2 L' B2 U B U R D B' L' B' L F2 L U2 D2 R B2 L2 B2
A #3 F D2 R' F' D' R B' U' F' U F R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D B2
A #4 D L F U D' B D F2 U F R2 B U2 L2 B U2 F R2 F2
A #5 L F2 R B2 L B2 U2 F2 R' U2 B2 U F' U' R' D2 B F U' B2
A Ex#1 R2 D' R2 U' L2 U F2 L2 B' D L D2 U R F L B F2 U'
A Ex#2 F D B R D F2 D R2 D R2 F' R' B2 R2 D2 L D2 L2 U2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L R' L R' L' R U' L' R u' l r b
A #2 L' U' R' B' U R L U' B' R' L' r' b
A #3 L' B U R' L' B R L' B' U' R r' b'
A #4 B' U' R B' U' L R L' B L' U' u' l r b'
A #5 U L U B' U' R B L' U' L' U l' r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' U B' U' B' L' U R' B' R u r'
A Ex#2 B' U L B' L R B U B' R U' l r' b'
B #1 B' U R' U' R' B' U' L' R' L U' u' r
B #2 U R B' U B' L R L' R' B' U u' l' r b
B #3 U R' B U' R' L' R' B' R' L' U' u r'
B #4 B L' B L R U R B' L' U B' u l r' b'
B #5 B R U R' U' L R' L B' R' U' u r' b'
B Ex#1 L' R U R U' B L R' U' L' R u r'
B Ex#2 B' L U' B L R B L B' L' U b
C #1 R B' R' U L R L U R' L' U l b'
C #2 L R L' B U R' L B' U' R' L u r' b'
C #3 B R L U B' U R' B' R' L R u r' b
C #4 L R B' U' L B' U L R B' R u' l r b
C #5 B R B' U' R B' U' B' R B' R l' b
C Ex#1 U B' U' R L U' L R' L' U B u r b
C Ex#2 B R' L' U B R' L' R B' R' B u' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U' B' L R L' R' B' R'
A #2 L R L U' B' R U' B U B L
A #3 L R L R' L U' R L' U' R L'
A #4 L R L' B' R' L' U R' B L' U'
A #5 L R L R' U' B' R' L B L U
A Ex#1 L R B' L U B U' R' U' B' L'
A Ex#2 L R B U' R B R B' U B' U'
B #1 L R L' R' L' U' R' U' L R' U
B #2 L R L' R' U' L' U' R' U L U'
B #3 L R L' U L' B' L' B' R' L R'
B #4 L R' B' L' U' B U L B' U' B
B #5 L R U' R' B' L R B' L U B
B Ex#1 L R L B' R B L U R' B' R'
B Ex#2 L R U' B' U R' U L B' U' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U L B U' R' L' U
A #2 L R B' L' U R' B L R L' U
A #3 L R L' R L B R B L B' L
A #4 L R L B U' B L U B U L
A #5 L R L R B U R B' U R' B
A Ex#1 L R L B' L R' U' B L U R
A Ex#2 L R B R' L U' L' B R B R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (-3,-1) / (3,6) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,0) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
B #2 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-1)
B #3 (1,0) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (4,-3) / (4,-1) / (3,0) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-2)
Adam Michoński    Poland
Adam Michoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 27.59   31.64   27.59 28.01 34.01 34.79 32.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:16.70     1:31.72 1:16.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:14.75     3:14.75 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 5:22.74     5:22.74
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:08.88     2:08.88 2:29.64
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 10.53     11.59 10.53
Skewb Combined First round 22 12.83     12.83 DNF
Adrian Kołodziej    Poland
Adrian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.33   DNF   DNF 21.01 DNF 17.33 24.02
First round 22 16.69   20.05   18.81 DNF 21.49 19.86 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 5.45   6.49   7.68 6.69 5.45 6.67 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.63     1:17.63 1:43.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:07.30     3:30.52 3:07.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 52.22     52.22 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 24 13.01     13.01 20.65
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 18.65   21.02   24.04 19.33 24.67 19.70 18.65
First round 16 14.10   18.78   18.33 22.03 20.84 14.10 17.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.34   5.93   6.04 5.49 5.34 6.31 6.27
Combined First round 12 3.63   5.44   3.63 5.67 4.94 6.70 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:11.63   1:21.28   1:25.58 1:17.82 1:11.63 1:20.44 1:29.58
Combined First round 16 1:08.75     1:08.75 1:18.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:55.79     3:13.13 2:55.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 34.53     1:00.55 34.53
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:20.87     2:20.87 2:48.06
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 4.03   7.92   4.03 8.05 6.40 9.31 10.24
Skewb Final 3 3.54   6.22   8.10 3.54 5.79 5.19 7.68
Combined First round 4 5.18   6.26   6.53 5.18 10.56 6.54 5.71
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:12.29     1:12.29 1:46.31
Bartek Kukier    Poland
Bartek Kukier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 21.13   23.53   23.99 21.13 22.51 25.89 24.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 8.03     8.03 11.32
Bartosz Apanasienko    Poland
Bartosz Apanasienko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 44.74   48.46   44.74 49.09 1:04.19 49.29 46.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 10.55     10.55 11.54
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 12.32     12.32 14.37
Ernest Przychodzki    Poland
Ernest Przychodzki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 38.09   40.41   38.09 40.07 38.71 49.60 42.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 3:11.20     3:40.84 3:11.20
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 10.92     10.92 13.33
Grzegorz Pryjma    Poland
Grzegorz Pryjma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.19   16.04   16.64 18.81 15.77 15.71 14.19
First round 14 15.60   17.39   DNF 20.09 15.88 16.20 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 8.04     8.04 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 58.46   1:06.18   1:02.02 58.46 1:17.53 1:15.45 1:01.07
Combined First round 11 53.68   1:01.47   1:04.64 1:10.85 53.68 1:01.53 58.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 4:04.94     4:04.94 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 38.74     46.62 38.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 10.40     10.40 14.28
Skewb Combined First round 27 18.57     18.57 23.74
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.15   14.94   13.15 16.37 14.41 14.03 16.92
Second round 7 13.15   13.39   13.30 13.23 13.63 16.84 13.15
First round 8 12.96   14.48   13.51 15.83 16.22 12.96 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.66   3.91   3.66 4.28 4.26 3.71 3.77
Second round 3 2.68   3.35   3.41 4.07 3.10 2.68 3.54
Combined First round 8 3.73   4.66   3.73 4.66 5.85 5.18 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 55.63   1:04.10   1:10.29 57.86 1:08.27 1:06.16 55.63
Second round 10 52.80   58.53   54.12 1:04.51 52.80 1:05.59 56.95
Combined First round 10 54.01   1:00.09   56.91 1:05.73 1:02.71 54.01 1:00.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.29   1:53.74   1:35.29 1:58.68 2:00.27 2:12.85 1:42.28
Second round 5 1:31.65   1:52.61   2:13.49 2:01.45 1:41.37 1:31.65 1:55.00
Combined First round 10 2:01.45     2:20.16 2:01.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:53.06   4:00.69   4:00.53 3:53.06 4:08.47
Combined First round 5 3:40.45   3:52.33   3:40.45 4:06.23 3:50.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:36.58   5:50.32   6:05.29 5:36.58 5:49.10
Combined First round 5 5:39.05     5:39.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.34   26.15   25.74 27.23 18.34 27.07 25.63
Combined First round 7 21.66   28.19   23.56 30.35 21.66 35.08 30.65
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:57.13     1:57.13 2:03.46
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 5.39   DNF   5.39 7.03 DNF DNF 6.68
Skewb Final 2 4.90   5.58   7.14 4.90 4.97 6.40 5.37
Combined First round 2 4.70   5.42   DNF 5.08 5.07 6.11 4.70
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.87   24.59   19.31 30.14 25.66 18.87 28.81
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.36   16.64   15.75 12.36 18.05 16.13 DNF
First round 6 12.48   13.46   12.89 13.39 14.11 12.48 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.59   4.24   4.10 3.59 4.78 4.43 4.19
Second round 11 3.99   5.14   4.76 3.99 5.23 5.44 7.90
Combined First round 7 3.56   4.63   5.52 4.35 3.56 6.44 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:15.38     1:15.38 1:46.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.61   20.50   21.44 23.77 18.61 19.27 20.78
Combined First round 2 19.21   20.06   19.75 19.72 26.20 20.70 19.21
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 8.87     8.87 11.75
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.08   9.17   9.47 8.88 8.08 11.49 9.17
Second round 1 8.75   9.66   9.49 8.75 8.90 13.55 10.58
First round 1 8.35   9.34   12.40 9.23 9.36 8.35 9.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.14   2.73   2.56 2.14 2.82 5.11 2.82
Second round 1 2.11   2.85   3.92 3.26 2.13 2.11 3.16
Combined First round 6 2.13   4.23   3.21 5.08 2.13 4.41 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.45   46.29   DNF 51.34 42.77 44.75 40.45
Second round 3 41.71   45.57   44.90 41.71 46.88 46.08 45.73
Combined First round 1 39.91   41.34   39.91 41.67 42.38 42.21 40.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.93   1:20.60   1:21.11 1:25.38 1:38.62 1:14.93 1:15.32
Second round 2 1:21.26   1:27.07   1:21.26 1:21.54 1:28.96 DNF 1:30.72
Combined First round 2 1:17.44   1:25.94   1:19.46 1:33.92 1:24.43 1:37.19 1:17.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:56.48   3:09.66   2:56.48 3:06.84 3:25.67
Combined First round 6 3:15.25   DNF   3:15.25 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:00.20   6:30.40   5:00.20 8:56.49 5:34.52
Combined First round 3 4:44.69   5:07.19   5:16.35 4:44.69 5:20.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.69   18.29   15.69 19.29 17.80 17.80 19.27
Combined First round 1 14.49   17.95   23.59 16.13 16.00 21.71 14.49
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:23.59   1:33.27   13:33.00 1:24.40 1:42.17 1:33.25 1:23.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.08   6.76   5.41 7.83 4.08 7.84 7.04
Skewb Combined First round 21 12.69     DNF 12.69
Square-1 Combined Final 6 47.46     47.46 2:52.79
Jakub Kucharczyk    Poland
Jakub Kucharczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 25.34   28.49   28.84 27.96 28.67 29.21 25.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.42   6.30   6.06 6.57 6.26 8.16 4.42
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 6.68   8.60   6.68 7.82 14.48 10.13 7.84
Skewb Combined First round 17 10.95     16.94 10.95
Jakub Lewandowski    Poland
Jakub Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 21.41   22.17   22.25 22.30 21.41 24.14 21.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 8.41     10.10 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:51.07     1:51.07 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:54.50     3:54.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 48.26     48.26 57.05
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 14.65     15.11 14.65
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.04   10.54   9.02 12.88 10.06 5.04 12.53
Jakub Olejarz    Poland
Jakub Olejarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 17.96   19.92   20.64 21.89 20.23 17.96 18.89
First round 24 17.66   21.20   27.17 23.91 20.03 17.66 19.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.22   7.09   7.56 5.22 6.02 7.70 8.08
Combined First round 18 5.38   6.05   7.45 5.79 5.38 5.55 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:58.99     2:09.61 1:58.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:45.06     3:51.52 3:45.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 57.20     57.20 59.63
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:22.06     2:32.98 2:22.06
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 12.63     19.76 12.63
Skewb Combined First round 26 14.99     14.99 18.07
Jakub Skoczylas    Poland
Jakub Skoczylas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 21.37   25.96   22.19 47.31 25.21 21.37 30.47
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.40   24.87   23.96 25.10 25.56 23.40 25.76
Jakub Welcz    Poland
Jakub Welcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.39   28.85   32.46 26.39 26.71 29.98 29.85
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.14   11.50   10.14 12.43 15.87 11.08 11.00
Second round 2 10.45   11.05   10.45 10.69 11.74 14.50 10.72
First round 4 10.19   11.51   13.42 11.70 11.80 11.04 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.31   3.47   2.31 5.93 2.93 3.63 3.85
Second round 2 2.18   3.30   2.18 12.36 2.79 3.86 3.24
Combined First round 2 2.19   3.69   3.80 2.19 4.75 3.89 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.99   43.77   40.99 43.11 51.18 44.18 44.02
Second round 2 39.27   45.43   46.89 44.09 39.27 45.32 48.36
Combined First round 3 40.50   47.98   52.48 53.78 43.96 40.50 47.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.97   1:25.14   1:33.84 1:19.23 1:32.59 1:23.59 1:18.97
Second round 3 1:26.89   1:27.41   1:27.24 1:36.90 1:27.99 1:26.99 1:26.89
Combined First round 3 1:23.74   1:29.19   1:46.83 1:28.37 1:26.61 1:23.74 1:32.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:34.01   2:57.18   2:34.01 3:33.55 2:43.97
Combined First round 2 3:01.67   3:12.99   3:01.67 3:22.74 3:14.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:33.83   4:57.28   4:41.67 5:36.33 4:33.83
Combined First round 2 4:08.69   4:24.87   4:25.21 4:08.69 4:40.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.89   22.91   21.95 23.75 23.07 20.89 23.70
Combined First round 5 18.66   24.44   30.07 26.36 25.81 18.66 21.16
Jakub Zając    Poland
Jakub Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 28.50   36.38   DNF 36.12 28.50 33.74 39.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 8.17     12.08 8.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 11.52     11.52 16.72
Skewb Combined First round 19 11.70     19.26 11.70
Jan Cichowlas    Poland
Jan Cichowlas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.49   16.98   16.73 15.49 17.69 16.52 17.81
First round 20 15.93   19.88   19.53 19.06 15.93 24.85 21.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 8.68     8.68 13.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:31.01     1:33.99 1:31.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:48.13     2:58.85 2:48.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.55   31.74   28.55 DNF 30.14 32.45 32.64
Combined First round 9 27.96   29.62   30.24 27.96 29.91 28.70 38.79
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 12.15     12.81 12.15
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 25.73   32.39   30.96 25.73 37.43 33.39 32.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 11.01     12.12 11.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:45.64     2:05.81 1:45.64
Skewb Combined First round 28 22.22     26.80 22.22
Karol Bubiłek    Poland
Karol Bubiłek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.92   21.16   15.92 19.80 21.26 22.43 28.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:29.31     1:29.31 1:38.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:52.33     3:52.33 3:57.56
Konrad Dudek    Poland
Konrad Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 19.00   21.93   19.00 23.36 19.11 39.43 23.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 11.19     11.19 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 3:36.20     3:36.20 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 12.32     12.32 13.64
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.95   27.18   27.36 33.50 24.61 29.57 21.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.37   7.72   8.00 6.37 9.49 8.35 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:34.02     DNF 1:34.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:29.13     3:29.13 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 8.59     9.89 8.59
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.88   21.49   8.88 16.96 18.64 28.86 DNF
Konrad Pajączek    Poland
Konrad Pajączek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 18.18   19.40   22.52 18.51 19.50 18.18 20.18
First round 19 15.72   19.84   19.13 21.28 DNF 15.72 19.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.71   4.55   6.68 3.71 4.60 4.72 4.32
Second round 8 3.82   4.88   4.16 3.82 4.61 5.86 5.92
Combined First round 9 3.95   4.66   4.52 5.09 3.95 5.81 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.72     1:30.72 1:34.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:04.51     3:13.70 3:04.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 5:01.40     5:01.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 9:06.82     9:06.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 40.54     41.93 40.54
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:09.39     2:09.39 2:10.24
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 6.20   8.49   8.85 6.20 7.34 9.63 9.28
Skewb Final 11 5.74   9.57   5.74 23.30 7.23 11.76 9.71
Combined First round 8 5.87   8.43   9.02 5.87 8.38 7.88 14.88
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:06.79     1:29.36 1:06.79
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 19.27   20.64   19.27 21.84 19.43 20.64 51.57
First round 15 16.00   18.01   18.72 17.55 17.76 16.00 19.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.71   6.91   7.00 6.86 7.11 5.71 6.88
Combined First round 15 4.46   5.71   5.00 7.21 6.14 5.98 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:16.09   1:26.39   1:26.47 1:16.09 1:36.29 1:25.98 1:26.73
Combined First round 15 1:07.80     1:07.80 1:11.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:45.71     4:09.19 3:45.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 43.21   46.75   45.56 47.16 47.53 43.21 DNF
Combined First round 12 30.00     30.00 36.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 7.03   13.62   7.03 DNF 9.03 18.74 13.10
Skewb Final 9 5.89   9.28   6.90 11.88 5.89 10.90 10.03
Combined First round 9 6.51   8.59   9.48 8.40 6.51 7.88 18.20
Krzysztof Dźwierzyński    Poland
Krzysztof Dźwierzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 21.04   22.27   22.30 23.12 22.59 21.04 21.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.36   6.78   6.11 6.97 5.36 7.25 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:14.73   1:23.31   1:27.21 1:14.73 1:22.68 1:20.05 1:27.37
Combined First round 17 1:10.25     1:28.49 1:10.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 3:01.31     3:02.18 3:01.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 54.60     54.60 1:06.61
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:57.28     3:00.29 2:57.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 8.38     8.38 8.95
Skewb Combined First round 23 12.88     12.88 16.48
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.14   17.68   17.59 14.14 17.80 17.66 26.20
First round 25 16.09   21.74   24.42 23.10 16.09 20.53 21.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.72   6.41   5.90 7.02 6.32 8.12 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.94     1:20.96 1:18.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 34.78     34.78 39.12
Łukasz Drozd    Poland
Łukasz Drozd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.38   19.65   15.38 23.91 21.62 18.25 19.09
First round 18 15.24   19.31   20.13 DNF 19.59 18.21 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.63   5.32   5.23 4.63 4.91 6.24 5.81
Combined First round 13 5.22   5.46   5.37 5.44 5.57 5.93 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:05.75   1:09.11   1:08.74 1:09.46 1:09.44 1:09.14 1:05.75
Combined First round 18 1:10.87     1:14.30 1:10.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 2:27.86   2:40.61   2:27.86 2:40.52 DNF 2:45.89 2:35.43
Combined First round 12 2:25.73     2:39.34 2:25.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 36.53     DNF 36.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 6.87   8.13   6.87 9.43 7.22 8.90 8.27
Skewb Final 7 6.49   7.97   10.40 8.65 7.36 7.89 6.49
Combined First round 6 3.96   6.82   3.96 10.44 7.61 6.64 6.20
Łukasz Żaczek    Poland
Łukasz Żaczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.38   17.54   16.04 15.38 16.30 20.29 DNF
Second round 12 12.40   15.94   15.17 12.40 16.85 15.80 17.33
First round 12 15.38   16.56   15.38 17.93 18.75 16.02 15.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.81   5.59   4.81 5.28 5.92 7.25 5.58
Combined First round 10 4.21   4.67   4.95 4.84 5.00 4.23 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:00.25   1:20.82   1:26.32 1:00.25 1:04.21 1:31.94 DNF
Combined First round 14 59.58   1:12.65   1:05.62 59.58 1:18.59 1:17.48 1:14.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 2:24.78   2:36.07   2:33.53 2:33.31 2:41.36 2:24.78 2:49.12
Combined First round 13 2:28.02     2:44.68 2:28.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 6:13.38     6:13.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.00   29.30   DNF 29.89 25.58 32.43 24.00
Combined First round 10 29.82   31.45   37.53 29.82 29.93 32.11 32.32
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:58.94     2:58.94 3:06.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.44   7.24   5.44 7.44 6.77 12.85 7.50
Skewb Combined First round 16 10.94     19.95 10.94
Square-1 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Marcin Dudek    Poland
Marcin Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 29.84   31.88   31.05 32.07 38.47 32.52 29.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 13.56     22.01 13.56
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 13.17     13.17 14.56
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.55   16.29   14.55 17.79 16.63 16.46 15.78
Second round 11 14.56   15.76   18.55 15.01 16.02 16.24 14.56
First round 11 14.41   15.04   14.94 16.77 14.41 14.91 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.01   6.19   5.18 7.50 6.92 6.46 4.01
Combined First round 17 5.63   5.96   5.63 6.14 5.72 6.02 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 59.31   1:03.70   59.31 1:16.74 1:02.67 1:06.63 1:01.80
Combined First round 12 59.15   1:04.11   1:03.85 1:00.77 1:07.70 59.15 1:07.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.01   1:55.23   2:02.85 1:54.66 1:43.01 2:11.89 1:48.18
Second round 4 1:36.71   1:40.88   2:10.40 1:36.71 1:40.09 1:42.47 1:40.09
Combined First round 5 1:35.23   1:49.45   1:41.56 2:01.22 1:57.87 1:35.23 1:48.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:07.97   3:25.90   3:30.14 3:07.97 3:39.60
Combined First round 4 3:10.47   3:33.27   3:44.09 3:10.47 3:45.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 6:54.80     6:54.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 32.99     32.99 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:28.24     2:47.44 2:28.24
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 5.45   8.98   5.45 9.48 8.71 9.91 8.74
Skewb Combined First round 20 12.07     12.07 12.94
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.11   15.66   23.41 15.66 16.24 15.08 13.11
Second round 6 11.40   13.15   11.40 13.11 15.15 12.81 13.52
First round 10 12.83   14.89   13.05 16.25 15.36 12.83 18.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   4.49   4.38 3.84 4.68 4.90 4.41
Second round 9 4.44   5.04   4.44 4.80 5.88 5.23 5.10
Combined First round 11 4.02   4.95   4.44 4.99 5.42 6.61 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.42   1:06.72   1:02.79 1:03.13 1:31.99 49.42 1:14.24
Second round 6 51.07   54.71   56.35 56.46 51.07 51.31 57.48
Combined First round 9 51.41   59.79   1:05.74 1:03.08 1:00.67 55.63 51.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.19   26.76   24.19 28.88 25.69 25.72 30.79
Combined First round 11 27.65   32.04   31.85 27.65 40.92 31.12 33.14
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.89   7.18   7.70 5.32 10.13 8.51 4.89
Skewb Final 6 5.83   7.44   5.83 8.83 14.27 6.59 6.91
Combined First round 10 6.68   8.84   9.07 10.27 6.68 9.89 7.56
Square-1 Combined Final 7 57.89     57.89 58.00
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.27   10.97   10.71 10.27 11.91 10.30 13.67
Second round 4 10.17   11.93   11.72 12.79 13.49 10.17 11.27
First round 3 9.13   11.23   11.50 14.46 9.13 11.05 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.70   4.32   4.33 3.70 4.39 4.35 4.27
Second round 10 2.27   5.13   9.03 4.61 2.27 7.94 2.84
Combined First round 4 2.85   4.03   3.69 2.85 4.82 3.92 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.66   39.76   40.46 37.60 42.80 41.23 36.66
Second round 1 37.02   38.54   39.85 38.02 37.76 37.02 42.27
Combined First round 2 39.47   42.08   47.49 44.50 39.93 41.81 39.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.35   1:05.56   1:13.64 1:04.15 1:11.10 1:01.43 1:00.35
Second round 1 1:02.72   1:07.62   1:09.99 1:17.44 1:04.04 1:02.72 1:08.84
Combined First round 1 1:03.63   1:06.30   1:03.63 1:05.51 1:09.29 1:20.06 1:04.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:59.18   2:10.20   2:06.23 2:25.20 1:59.18
Combined First round 1 1:57.44   2:04.70   2:08.11 2:08.56 1:57.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:54.41   2:57.05   3:02.14 2:54.61 2:54.41
Combined First round 1 2:40.75   NR 2:50.60   NR 2:40.75 2:52.24 2:58.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.75   21.88   24.38 18.75 19.76 21.59 24.28
Combined First round 4 22.91   23.53   25.99 23.03 22.91 23.60 23.95
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:08.52   1:15.80   1:19.83 1:12.29 1:08.52 1:15.27 1:22.23
Skewb Final 10 7.72   9.55   8.11 12.07 8.48 7.72 DNF
Combined First round 12 5.23   9.37   17.04 6.95 13.05 5.23 8.10
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.28   17.23   17.40 16.05 18.24 13.28 19.58
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.34   14.66   11.34 14.40 13.83 15.75 16.57
Second round 9 11.91   14.86   11.91 17.96 13.26 15.65 15.68
First round 7 12.33   13.73   13.53 15.50 12.33 13.99 13.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.11   4.60   5.33 4.72 4.34 4.74 4.11
Second round 4 2.88   3.77   2.88 6.38 3.35 4.03 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.26   3.83   3.94 3.99 3.26 5.87 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.73   56.94   1:10.08 45.73 1:54.70 50.01 50.74
Second round 7 39.17   55.67   1:04.07 48.13 39.17 59.36 59.52
Combined First round 6 47.51   54.84   56.42 47.51 54.56 54.40 55.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:42.50   1:53.90   2:34.62 2:05.28 1:43.16 1:53.27 1:42.50
Second round 10 1:46.23   2:06.71   1:46.23 2:08.77 2:07.54 2:03.81 2:15.11
Combined First round 8 1:40.62   2:00.99   1:40.62 2:05.65 1:50.05 2:24.56 2:07.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.85   27.57   28.27 20.85 26.50 27.94 31.53
Combined First round 8 21.52   28.47   28.87 21.52 29.93 29.89 26.65
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:55.08     2:16.51 1:55.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.18   6.84   6.30 6.18 4.18 8.04 10.24
Skewb Final 1 3.71   4.32   3.80 4.46 5.89 3.71 4.71
Combined First round 1 1.92   3.67   1.92 4.07 3.79 3.74 3.49
Square-1 Combined Final 4 42.03     51.03 42.03
Michał Marczak    Poland
Michał Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.12   19.20   16.12 17.90 21.52 18.62 21.09
First round 21 18.79   19.98   25.37 20.15 19.76 18.79 20.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.55   5.53   5.62 8.13 4.55 6.02 4.94
Second round 12 4.45   5.20   6.42 4.45 5.94 4.79 4.87
Combined First round 14 4.49   5.58   4.49 4.83 4.95 7.03 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:11.50     1:11.50 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:10.49     3:10.66 3:10.49
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:08.09     3:36.04 3:08.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 8.72     10.10 8.72
Skewb Final 8 8.25   8.95   8.46 9.46 10.04 8.92 8.25
Combined First round 7 6.55   8.33   9.04 7.33 6.55 9.05 8.62
Michał Zuch    Poland
Michał Zuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 32.43   40.16   DNF 32.43 41.96 41.04 37.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 8.98     8.98 9.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 9.18     9.18 14.64
Piotr Nowosielski    Poland
Piotr Nowosielski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 24.74   28.64   30.68 24.74 28.47 30.18 27.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 18.50     18.50 DNF
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.60   13.99   13.86 14.71 12.60 13.40 14.98
Second round 10 11.44   15.04   27.37 16.12 15.18 11.44 13.81
First round 13 12.97   17.35   19.42 17.04 15.60 12.97 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.09   3.50   3.09 3.27 4.07 6.48 3.15
Second round 7 4.29   4.72   7.07 4.29 4.33 5.35 4.48
Combined First round 5 2.90   4.13   2.90 3.33 4.05 6.11 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.06   55.90   50.90 1:03.01 1:20.85 53.79 49.06
Second round 9 54.22   56.86   55.93 56.26 54.22 58.39 1:03.59
Combined First round 5 46.32   51.40   54.54 46.32 1:00.84 48.21 51.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:46.02   1:58.28   1:46.02 1:53.73 1:52.94 2:26.21 2:08.16
Second round 9 1:51.08   2:06.22   1:53.97 2:27.02 2:13.42 1:51.08 2:11.26
Combined First round 7 1:46.72   1:58.05   1:46.72 1:53.68 2:03.27 2:02.87 1:57.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:24.17   4:43.74   4:46.42 5:00.64 4:24.17
Combined First round 7 4:19.61     4:19.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 30.04     30.04 42.49
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:37.98     3:36.48 2:37.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 4.54   7.41   4.54 5.18 8.21 9.82 8.85
Skewb Final 5 5.90   7.04   8.21 5.90 7.40 6.83 6.90
Combined First round 3 5.33   5.89   6.31 7.06 5.96 5.33 5.39
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:30.30     1:30.30 2:46.37
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.55   18.08   18.24 19.57 18.26 17.55 17.75
First round 17 17.75   18.80   19.06 19.08 18.83 17.75 18.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.27   7.16   6.99 8.08 6.42 8.36 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.60   1:02.33   1:05.49 59.60 1:00.45 1:01.53 1:05.00
Second round 8 50.55   56.46   50.55 52.62 56.76 1:08.40 1:00.00
Combined First round 13 55.12   1:04.92   1:01.27 1:11.83 1:08.73 55.12 1:04.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:52.35   1:58.36   1:52.35 2:00.24 2:01.66 1:53.17 2:10.64
Second round 8 1:54.13   1:58.17   2:06.66 1:54.13 1:56.06 1:54.77 2:03.67
Combined First round 9 1:53.99   2:01.79   2:05.35 1:53.99 2:02.30 2:07.51 1:57.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 6:48.29     6:48.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:00.42   5:10.06   5:00.42 5:19.01 5:10.76
Combined First round 4 5:35.87     5:35.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 38.51     38.51 45.29
Megaminx Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 9.99     9.99 11.10
Skewb Combined First round 18 11.49     17.78 11.49
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:36.77     1:36.77 2:12.49
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 29.99   33.09   32.07 29.99 DNF 35.88 31.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:53.87     2:53.87 3:09.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:53.21     5:53.21
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 29.38   36.45   49.29 34.93 39.15 29.38 35.26
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 14.58     23.79 14.58
Skewb Combined First round 29 27.40     27.40 50.78
Radosław Dudziak    Poland
Radosław Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.97   25.46   23.97 26.47 26.01 25.97 24.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.93   9.30   9.23 5.93 8.68 9.99 10.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:40.62     2:40.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 9.73     9.73 13.85
Rafał Potaczała    Poland
Rafał Potaczała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 26.37   47.82   51.78 26.37 DNF 47.55 44.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 7.95   9.93   7.95 8.98 10.23 10.59 11.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 1:14.33     1:19.89 1:14.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 9.87     12.07 9.87
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.06   14.81   17.74 12.06 12.65 14.04 18.86
Second round 8 13.29   14.68   13.62 14.54 13.29 16.46 15.88
First round 9 13.72   14.69   16.40 14.12 14.56 13.72 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.99   5.92   8.81 6.00 5.46 6.29 3.99
Second round 6 2.78   4.60   4.45 5.43 5.32 4.04 2.78
Combined First round 16 4.60   5.87   4.60 5.24 5.97 8.42 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 53.38   58.71   1:12.39 54.58 53.38 59.92 1:01.62
Combined First round 8 46.35   56.35   52.99 46.35 1:01.46 56.87 59.20
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 2:20.04   2:24.84   2:28.78 2:20.63 2:20.04 2:52.47 2:25.11
Combined First round 11 2:06.05     2:56.97 2:06.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:44.08   6:30.18   4:46.96 9:59.49 4:44.08
Combined First round 8 4:59.44     4:59.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.22   28.58   29.09 29.61 27.30 27.22 29.35
Combined First round 6 24.43   27.70   28.24 27.69 27.66 24.43 27.74
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:01.96     2:01.96 2:05.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 2.69   4.72   2.69 4.71 2.92 6.53 DNF
Skewb Final 4 4.46   6.46   5.70 5.44 8.23 DNF 4.46
Combined First round 5 5.09   6.68   7.15 6.39 5.09 6.50 7.28
Square-1 Combined Final 3 23.64   48.14   27.34 1:27.83 54.17 23.64 1:02.92
Rafał Wójtowicz    Poland
Rafał Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 39.44   41.38   39.44 45.57 42.22 40.39 41.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 49.69     49.69 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 12.35     12.35 21.86
Roman Bureć    Poland
Roman Bureć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 19.55   23.79   22.93 23.27 26.88 19.55 25.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.84   10.17   5.84 10.92 10.17 10.31 10.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:21.91     1:27.21 1:21.91
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 2:37.16   2:53.45   2:38.26 3:06.40 2:55.70 2:37.16 3:11.11
Combined First round 14 2:43.14     2:43.14 2:58.53
Szymon Rusinek    Poland
Szymon Rusinek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 31.36   37.09   DNF 39.16 31.36 38.00 34.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 12.15     12.25 12.15
Skewb Combined First round 25 14.24     17.79 14.24
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.76   10.16   10.25 11.39 9.76 9.77 10.45
Second round 3 8.28   11.87   12.14 11.23 13.27 12.23 8.28
First round 2 9.75   10.66   10.30 9.75 11.81 10.15 11.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.14   46.44   49.15 39.14 52.39 46.72 43.44
Second round 5 43.79   49.48   48.38 51.66 48.39 43.79 52.01
Combined First round 4 45.51   49.87   55.38 53.55 48.99 45.51 47.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:37.69   1:44.08   1:37.69 1:38.51 1:52.06 1:46.78 1:46.96
Second round 6 1:35.46   1:52.62   2:28.09 1:53.69 1:35.46 1:52.99 1:51.17
Combined First round 4 1:41.36   1:48.98   1:48.40 1:45.33 1:53.22 1:53.27 1:41.36
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.08   12.07   11.44 11.08 11.77 13.20 12.99
Second round 5 11.05   12.65   11.10 13.77 13.09 11.05 18.04
First round 5 9.76   11.77   12.14 12.27 12.29 10.91 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.14   4.40   4.19 3.97 8.28 3.14 5.03
Second round 5 3.07   4.21   3.79 6.30 3.07 4.09 4.74
Combined First round 1 2.94   3.55   3.82 2.94 3.60 3.24 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.12   41.63   40.12 40.78 50.81 43.00 41.11
Second round 4 44.54   47.81   46.08 52.82 49.67 44.54 47.67
Combined First round 7 44.68   55.64   58.07 DNF 54.19 54.67 44.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:41.44   1:54.07   2:00.51 1:41.44 1:42.63 2:07.03 1:59.06
Second round 7 1:40.01   1:56.94   2:05.52 1:56.85 1:40.01 1:55.47 1:58.49
Combined First round 6 1:51.54   1:58.01   1:59.40 1:58.09 1:56.53 2:01.09 1:51.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:37.48   3:47.25   3:37.48 4:03.22 3:41.04
Combined First round 3 3:21.51   3:29.46   3:27.96 3:21.51 3:38.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:25.48   5:42.58   5:25.48 5:46.37 5:55.89
Combined First round 6 5:46.14     5:46.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.13   21.67   22.31 20.13 20.45 22.25 26.73
Combined First round 3 21.98   22.65   22.54 23.25 23.93 21.98 22.16
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:03.25     2:03.25 2:15.63
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.96   5.38   4.96 5.25 5.38 8.94 5.52
Skewb Final 12 6.41   11.34   6.41 22.21 11.13 11.77 11.13
Combined First round 11 7.69   9.02   9.43 7.69 8.33 11.70 9.30
Square-1 Combined Final 5 45.28     50.88 45.28
Wojtek Zuń    Poland
Wojtek Zuń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.71   22.77   24.94 19.67 18.71 24.60 24.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.92   6.75   7.00 7.19 6.05 10.13 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:37.66     1:54.85 1:37.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 7.72   12.23   7.72 12.22 DNF 11.87 12.61
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.94   9.65   12.44 9.22 6.94 7.37 12.36