Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-30~7-1  Sweden, Flen Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Wallin 8.39  Jakob Gunnarsson 8.61  Mattias Uvesten 9.12
 2x2x2 Cube  Mattias Uvesten 1.79  Elvin Thorsen 2.22  Jakob Gunnarsson 2.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 30.23  Mattias Uvesten 32.90  Jakob Gunnarsson 37.90
 5x5x5 Cube  Mattias Uvesten 1:06.85  Jakob Gunnarsson 1:09.24  Daniel Wallin 1:10.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakob Gunnarsson 42.46  Tomas Kristiansson 43.77  Viktor Zenk 1:39.90
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakob Gunnarsson 12.31  Joel Ulin 12.89  Mattias Uvesten 14.19
 Megaminx  Mattias Uvesten 53.33  Jakob Gunnarsson 53.39  Melwin Andersson 55.95
 Pyraminx  Elvin Thorsen 2.60  Mattias Uvesten 3.40  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.41
 Skewb  Marcus Moberg 3.35  Jakob Gunnarsson 4.12  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40
 Square-1  Jakob Gunnarsson 10.96  Daniel Wallin 11.30  Helmer Ewert 12.34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.25   8.56    Sweden 8.08 9.48 8.12 9.71 7.25
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.50   9.32    Sweden 9.31 8.70 9.94 10.14 8.50
3 Mattias Uvesten 7.10   9.59    Sweden 13.37 10.16 8.98 9.62 7.10
4 Joel Ulin 7.80   9.77    Sweden 9.60 9.77 9.94 7.80 10.89
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.92   10.60    Sweden DNF 10.78 11.48 9.55 8.92
6 Sebastian Alanen 9.91   10.74    Sweden 11.20 10.60 10.42 11.75 9.91
7 Elvin Thorsen 8.20   10.75    Sweden 10.38 11.23 13.60 10.63 8.20
8 Axel Aronsson 8.47   10.75    Sweden 12.98 12.78 9.45 8.47 10.02
9 Helmer Ewert 8.80   11.46    Sweden 15.17 11.58 8.80 9.62 13.18
10 Melwin Andersson 11.36   11.64    Sweden 11.36 15.73 11.57 11.45 11.89
11 Marcus Moberg 10.69   12.06    Sweden 17.02 11.24 13.76 10.69 11.17
12 Anders Berggren 9.36   12.27    Sweden 10.76 12.74 9.36 14.72 13.30
13 Leo Lindqvist 10.92   12.62    Sweden 12.58 10.92 12.77 DNF 12.52
14 Simon Nilsson 11.98   12.90    Sweden 12.49 13.98 12.23 17.74 11.98
15 Lukas Noel 11.79   12.91    Sweden 11.79 12.42 17.01 12.39 13.92
16 Gabriel Hagman 11.47   12.98    Sweden 19.04 13.16 13.07 11.47 12.70
17 Alexander Tosting 10.41   13.09    Sweden DNF 10.57 10.41 16.08 12.62
18 Waldemar Sundin 10.24   13.21    Sweden DNF 12.83 11.29 15.52 10.24
19 Felix Berglund 11.13   13.52    Sweden 21.53 12.25 13.60 14.70 11.13
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 11.23   13.56    Sweden 13.91 13.55 11.23 15.62 13.21
21 Axel Flordal 13.03   13.77    Sweden 14.72 13.03 13.06 13.53 15.53
22 Rurik Eklind Svensson 13.24   15.63    Sweden 21.95 16.49 14.72 15.68 13.24
23 Viktor Zenk 15.00   15.92    Sweden 15.00 15.73 16.57 15.47 23.62
24 Theodor Nordstrand 14.40   16.21    Sweden 17.42 14.40 14.98 16.23 23.27
25 Fredrik Sollenberg 13.28   16.25    Sweden 18.54 13.28 17.77 16.80 14.17
26 Tomas Kristiansson 13.27   16.58    Sweden 13.27 15.03 17.66 17.06 20.53
27 Emilia Friberg 15.98   17.10    Sweden 16.80 15.98 18.28 17.22 17.27
28 David Pilapil Blomqvist 15.32   17.12    Sweden 17.80 16.41 15.32 17.15 22.93
29 Simon Jansson 12.08   17.33    Sweden 12.08 16.17 16.90 18.93 28.29
30 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 15.08   17.80    Sweden 18.11 17.36 15.08 20.88 17.93
31 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 13.27   18.23    Sweden 20.05 15.52 20.56 19.11 13.27
32 Simon Danielson 13.01   18.84    Sweden 16.58 13.01 25.51 22.86 17.09
33 Linus Thyberg 14.08   18.88    Sweden 26.67 18.49 16.27 14.08 21.88
34 Elias Hagman 15.27   19.48    Sweden 18.68 32.47 22.08 17.69 15.27
35 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 16.89   19.54    Sweden 22.54 18.05 16.89 24.05 18.04
36 Lovisa Eriksson 17.11   19.89    Sweden 18.59 36.09 17.11 19.91 21.18
37 Leo Knutsson 18.61   20.60    Sweden 24.16 18.69 20.91 22.19 18.61
38 Einar Karlberg 18.46   21.27    Sweden 22.78 22.54 20.82 20.45 18.46
39 Pontus Kristiansson 16.31   21.48    Sweden 22.06 16.31 22.75 20.26 22.12
40 Daniel Hermansson 19.26   21.59    Sweden 23.42 25.03 20.52 19.26 20.84
41 Henry Lee Bahou 15.77   21.73    Sweden 25.41 20.59 26.08 15.77 19.18
42 Hannes Jonasson 18.02   21.94    Sweden 29.51 20.08 18.02 23.57 22.16
43 Alvar Nylén 19.89   22.85    Sweden 30.50 19.89 20.05 23.43 25.06
44 Noah Pihlstrand 21.63   24.27    Sweden 25.54 29.15 21.63 24.84 22.43
45 Pontus Uggla 20.00   25.04    Sweden 20.00 24.07 27.51 30.76 23.55
46 Nils Bergman 20.53   25.58    Sweden 22.79 26.68 27.26 28.81 20.53
47 Isac Lindqvist 27.67   29.73    Sweden 27.67 32.02 32.26 28.15 29.03
48 Gabriel Gradin 21.82   30.21    Sweden 21.82 28.44 30.51 31.67 32.27
49 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 23.83   30.68    Sweden 34.80 33.53 23.83 27.24 31.27
50 Jakob Lindgren 26.88   31.81    Sweden 26.88 35.95 30.05 29.84 35.54
51 Peter Pilapil 31.84   33.55    Sweden 31.84 37.32 34.48 33.69 32.48
52 Rasmus Blomgren 32.80   35.32    Sweden 34.34 49.64 33.32 38.29 32.80
53 Anton Müller Diczfalusy 34.81   37.81    Sweden 35.02 42.46 34.81 35.95 46.50
54 Felix Wennberg 31.93   37.90    Sweden 38.12 36.10 31.93 39.48 43.74
55 Lage Bonde 29.36   38.27    Sweden 36.76 43.17 29.36 36.99 41.07
56 Felix Färnlöf 32.30   38.83    Sweden 42.69 32.35 45.10 41.46 32.30
57 Oliver Briskeby-Stubban 33.91   40.92    Norway 38.50 42.00 42.26 46.83 33.91
58 Olle Hasselberg 36.97   42.02    Sweden 43.31 43.33 46.55 39.41 36.97
59 William Börsum 40.79   43.65    Sweden 46.90 43.08 40.98 40.79 50.36
60 Thomas Jansson 36.46   44.02    Sweden 41.97 43.35 57.46 46.74 36.46
61 Theo Jolemark 38.65   46.37    Sweden 38.65 47.84 1:00.19 41.76 49.50
62 Nova Hedström 42.70   46.37    Sweden 48.32 45.10 42.70 47.10 46.91
63 Liam Kendrick 45.22   53.72    Sweden 57.28 53.14 1:04.26 45.22 50.74
64 Valdemar Engbom 42.16   58.15    Sweden DNF 1:04.61 42.16 53.57 56.26
65 Jennifer Thorsen 51.57   58.39    Sweden 51.57 56.85 58.19 1:03.66 1:00.13
66 Gustaf Öström 54.84   1:00.06    Sweden 55.27 54.84 1:08.49 56.43 1:11.42
67 Maria Färnlöf 1:08.05   1:27.24    Sweden 1:08.05 1:26.23 1:34.69 1:20.79 1:34.69
68 Agnes Ringia Wallin 2:22.63   NR 2:35.32   NR  Tanzania 2:30.24 2:43.09 2:32.63 2:22.63 3:01.40
69 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 41.89   DNF    Sweden 41.89 59.24 DNF 54.80 DNF
70 Lars Wallin 1:32.36   DNF    Sweden 1:49.50 DNF DNF 1:32.36 1:38.88
71 Edvin Andersson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 7.43   8.09   NR  Sweden 8.05 8.60 7.62 7.43 10.81
2 Daniel Wallin 8.97   10.14    Sweden 9.14 9.68 11.60 8.97 14.91
3 Sebastian Alanen 9.53   10.22    Sweden 10.35 9.53 10.34 9.96 14.80
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.42   10.62    Sweden 12.59 8.42 9.69 DNF 9.59
5 Elvin Thorsen 9.01   10.72    Sweden 11.28 11.30 13.22 9.58 9.01
6 Joel Ulin 9.14   10.80    Sweden 11.76 9.62 9.14 12.43 11.02
7 Helmer Ewert 9.14   10.87    Sweden 10.76 15.75 11.58 9.14 10.27
8 Axel Aronsson 9.55   11.23    Sweden 9.55 11.86 11.98 9.85 13.05
9 Anders Berggren 9.41   11.36    Sweden 11.66 14.70 10.75 9.41 11.68
10 Waldemar Sundin 9.82   11.85    Sweden 10.37 15.09 13.09 12.08 9.82
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.62   11.86    Sweden 13.44 11.11 12.82 10.62 11.65
12 Gabriel Hagman 10.76   12.29    Sweden 12.73 10.76 13.05 13.20 11.08
13 Alexander Tosting 9.36   12.36    Sweden 12.98 9.36 13.88 10.70 13.40
14 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.53   13.29    Sweden 12.94 13.34 12.53 13.59 13.71
15 Marcus Moberg 12.36   13.31    Sweden 13.09 14.38 12.36 12.46 18.92
16 Melwin Andersson 11.78   13.42    Sweden 13.74 13.55 12.96 11.78 15.73
17 Lukas Noel 12.20   13.65    Sweden 14.59 13.07 15.10 13.30 12.20
18 Simon Jansson 12.96   14.19    Sweden 15.12 12.96 15.88 13.12 14.33
19 Axel Flordal 11.13   14.74    Sweden 16.73 14.42 13.41 16.38 11.13
20 Leo Lindqvist 14.43   15.37    Sweden 15.10 14.91 14.43 DNF 16.10
21 Simon Nilsson 13.90   15.45    Sweden 13.90 15.84 16.40 15.35 15.15
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 10.23   15.57    Sweden 10.23 19.23 16.25 17.84 12.61
23 Felix Berglund 14.30   15.77    Sweden 16.30 16.56 14.51 14.30 16.49
24 Viktor Zenk 14.40   16.30    Sweden 16.79 15.81 18.20 16.30 14.40
25 Linus Thyberg 13.65   16.52    Sweden 19.79 DNF 15.88 13.89 13.65
26 Fredrik Sollenberg 12.44   16.57    Sweden 15.70 17.19 17.36 16.81 12.44
27 Tomas Kristiansson 14.31   16.74    Sweden 17.42 14.31 15.92 16.89 18.55
28 Theodor Nordstrand 14.23   16.86    Sweden 17.90 15.08 19.46 14.23 17.59
29 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 14.61   17.11    Sweden 18.96 14.61 17.11 18.14 16.09
30 Rurik Eklind Svensson 13.39   17.32    Sweden 14.83 13.39 15.07 22.06 28.17
31 Simon Danielson 14.53   18.81    Sweden 20.09 DNF 14.53 18.14 18.19
32 Emilia Friberg 15.21   19.36    Sweden 16.81 19.23 22.04 15.21 25.39
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.26   8.39    Sweden 7.26 8.13 7.59 9.77 9.45
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.83   8.61    Sweden 5.83 9.02 9.23 7.94 8.88
3 Mattias Uvesten 7.79   9.12    Sweden 10.25 7.79 8.20 8.92 11.36
4 Elvin Thorsen 7.88   9.59    Sweden 8.95 7.88 9.61 11.86 10.22
5 Joel Ulin 9.09   9.68    Sweden 10.27 9.63 9.09 9.80 9.60
6 Anders Berggren 9.64   10.59    Sweden DNF 10.44 10.04 9.64 11.28
7 Helmer Ewert 8.70   11.17    Sweden 9.66 12.20 8.70 16.26 11.65
8 Waldemar Sundin 10.68   11.76    Sweden 13.00 11.18 12.84 10.68 11.27
9 Axel Aronsson 9.35   11.77    Sweden 12.75 9.35 12.51 10.06 13.01
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.92   12.34    Sweden 8.92 9.83 DNF 12.36 14.82
11 Sebastian Alanen 10.34   12.73    Sweden 11.52 19.13 11.05 15.62 10.34
12 Gabriel Hagman 11.74   12.93    Sweden 12.00 14.23 12.55 18.61 11.74
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.39   1.55   NR  Sweden 1.59 1.59 1.83 1.48 1.39
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.01   2.46    Sweden 3.21 2.01 3.00 2.37 2.01
3 Leo Lindqvist 1.96   2.59    Sweden 2.64 1.96 2.41 2.73 3.18
4 Helmer Ewert 2.28   2.92    Sweden 2.75 2.61 2.28 5.27 3.39
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.97   2.93    Sweden 1.97 2.79 3.39 2.62 5.12
6 Daniel Wallin 2.85   3.25    Sweden 3.44 2.95 4.73 2.85 3.37
7 Alexander Tosting 2.28   3.41    Sweden 3.51 2.28 3.99 2.74 6.26
8 Gabriel Hagman 3.53   3.80    Sweden 3.71 3.53 4.06 5.61 3.63
9 Marcus Moberg 3.40   3.98    Sweden 4.06 4.25 3.63 3.40 6.29
10 Simon Nilsson 3.86   4.04    Sweden 3.86 4.16 4.04 6.11 3.93
11 Simon Jansson 2.80   4.11    Sweden 2.80 3.64 5.00 7.82 3.69
12 Waldemar Sundin 2.59   4.15    Sweden 5.12 4.04 4.79 2.59 3.62
13 Sebastian Alanen 3.43   4.34    Sweden 4.40 4.87 3.74 21.00 3.43
14 Joel Ulin 4.21   4.51    Sweden 4.23 4.84 4.98 4.21 4.45
15 Lukas Noel 3.54   4.52    Sweden 3.54 4.61 4.74 4.47 4.47
16 Elvin Thorsen 1.80   4.66    Sweden 5.19 4.57 4.21 1.80 8.19
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.57   4.87    Sweden 3.57 4.48 5.17 4.96 5.24
18 Felix Berglund 4.14   4.96    Sweden 5.52 4.91 4.49 5.49 4.14
19 Rurik Eklind Svensson 4.38   4.97    Sweden 5.31 4.38 5.52 5.10 4.49
20 Elias Hagman 4.63   5.10    Sweden 4.65 5.21 5.49 4.63 5.44
21 Anders Berggren 2.67   5.38    Sweden 5.88 2.67 4.55 7.65 5.72
22 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 4.93   5.60    Sweden 5.14 5.93 5.74 4.93 5.98
23 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 4.87   5.63    Sweden 6.38 5.52 7.51 4.87 4.98
24 Linus Thyberg 4.12   5.70    Sweden 5.91 6.90 5.14 4.12 6.06
25 Theodor Nordstrand 3.69   5.74    Sweden 6.90 6.75 5.26 3.69 5.20
26 Emilia Friberg 5.29   5.83    Sweden 8.20 5.29 5.80 6.11 5.58
27 Viktor Zenk 4.54   5.85    Sweden 6.44 5.89 5.23 4.54 7.05
28 Simon Danielson 5.24   6.03    Sweden 5.77 6.72 7.01 5.24 5.59
29 Henry Lee Bahou 4.06   6.09    Sweden 6.97 4.06 6.15 5.45 6.67
30 Leo Knutsson 5.67   6.10    Sweden 6.07 5.67 6.28 5.94 7.59
31 Einar Karlberg 4.15   6.13    Sweden 5.28 6.26 6.84 4.15 DNF
32 Alvar Nylén 2.61   6.16    Sweden 5.63 2.61 9.51 4.51 8.34
33 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.98   6.17    Sweden 5.60 3.98 6.61 6.29 6.64
34 Hannes Jonasson 5.04   6.31    Sweden 10.66 5.89 6.85 5.04 6.18
35 David Pilapil Blomqvist 5.28   6.49    Sweden 5.28 5.28 8.56 7.43 6.75
36 Axel Flordal 5.25   6.51    Sweden 5.25 6.13 9.40 6.97 6.44
37 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.47   6.86    Sweden 5.48 6.93 4.47 8.17 8.20
38 Pontus Kristiansson 6.54   7.11    Sweden 7.44 6.54 7.39 6.70 7.24
39 Axel Aronsson 3.80   7.17    Sweden 12.74 4.73 DNF 3.80 4.04
40 Peter Pilapil 6.50   7.73    Sweden 6.50 7.45 8.00 7.75 11.36
41 Lage Bonde 6.27   7.76    Sweden 7.04 7.45 8.79 6.27 DNF
42 Noah Pihlstrand 4.73   7.95    Sweden 12.29 4.73 8.64 6.85 8.36
43 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 6.93   8.05    Sweden 6.93 7.62 7.56 9.31 8.96
44 Gabriel Gradin 6.63   8.35    Sweden 8.04 8.91 8.81 8.19 6.63
45 Nils Bergman 6.65   8.44    Sweden 9.36 9.64 6.65 8.26 7.71
46 Isac Lindqvist 5.63   8.52    Sweden 9.50 5.63 8.59 7.47 9.76
47 Daniel Hermansson 6.73   9.52    Sweden 7.58 6.73 9.71 11.26 11.49
48 Pontus Uggla 7.18   9.86    Sweden 12.39 12.65 7.18 9.25 7.95
49 Olle Hasselberg 6.79   10.25    Sweden 13.90 6.79 11.69 10.54 8.52
50 Felix Wennberg 4.62   10.62    Sweden 4.62 11.04 11.62 9.21 13.68
51 Lovisa Eriksson 5.62   11.10    Sweden 17.22 5.62 7.74 8.33 22.35
52 Anton Müller Diczfalusy 10.25   11.39    Sweden 10.25 12.61 10.51 22.98 11.06
53 Valdemar Engbom 8.04   11.62    Sweden 18.06 8.14 8.86 17.86 8.04
54 Rasmus Blomgren 8.78   11.82    Sweden 11.94 11.52 11.99 DNF 8.78
55 Theo Jolemark 6.81   12.33    Sweden 12.69 6.81 10.07 14.22 18.70
56 Oliver Briskeby-Stubban 11.48   14.52    Norway 12.18 11.48 19.90 11.66 19.72
57 Felix Färnlöf 10.31   14.55    Sweden 11.88 21.10 10.68 10.31 DNF
58 Jennifer Thorsen 9.68   15.22    Sweden 12.93 13.93 19.49 18.80 9.68
59 Gustaf Öström 10.08   15.92    Sweden 10.08 12.39 23.08 19.10 16.26
60 Jakob Lindgren 8.16   17.67    Sweden 17.34 8.16 15.48 20.19 1:04.42
61 Nova Hedström 14.62   19.41    Sweden 18.26 28.81 18.05 21.91 14.62
62 Maria Färnlöf 13.33   20.10    Sweden 26.45 19.58 14.26 13.33 45.66
63 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 12.16   20.82    Sweden 20.23 25.78 21.30 20.93 12.16
64 Thomas Jansson 8.35   21.72    Sweden 29.89 8.35 16.61 19.40 29.15
65 Liam Kendrick 12.63   23.54    Sweden 12.63 22.51 24.92 23.19 26.78
66 Edvin Andersson 16.22   26.43    Sweden 16.22 29.41 DNF 30.68 19.19
67 Lars Wallin 44.69   1:12.49    Sweden 44.69 1:29.63 51.18 DNF 1:16.65
68 Pelle Hultqvist 20.02   DNF    Sweden 20.02 DNF 23.14 DNF 27.99
69 Agnes Ringia Wallin 38.44   DNF    Tanzania 1:06.88 38.44 DNF DNF 1:11.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.83   2.25    Sweden 3.92 2.22 1.83 2.60 1.92
2 Leo Lindqvist 1.85   2.41    Sweden 2.32 2.81 1.85 2.45 2.47
3 Daniel Wallin 2.11   2.53    Sweden 2.83 2.21 5.19 2.54 2.11
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.24   2.95    Sweden 3.37 4.13 3.08 2.39 2.24
5 Helmer Ewert 2.62   3.00    Sweden 9.50 3.06 3.11 2.62 2.83
6 Waldemar Sundin 2.29   3.18    Sweden 2.29 3.62 4.13 3.20 2.72
7 Lukas Noel 2.23   3.60    Sweden 2.88 4.00 4.30 2.23 3.92
8 Simon Nilsson 2.80   3.90    Sweden 3.48 5.30 8.35 2.80 2.93
9 Alvar Nylén 3.12   3.97    Sweden 3.35 6.03 3.12 3.91 4.64
10 Mattias Uvesten 1.94   4.02    Sweden 1.94 7.48 3.04 6.46 2.55
11 Sebastian Alanen 3.10   4.07    Sweden 22.90 4.54 3.10 3.64 4.03
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.28   4.14    Sweden 2.28 4.05 4.47 4.62 3.90
13 Alexander Tosting 3.67   4.23    Sweden 4.40 3.93 DNF 3.67 4.35
14 Joel Ulin 3.79   4.27    Sweden 5.61 3.87 5.06 3.79 3.87
15 Anders Berggren 2.43   4.31    Sweden 2.75 5.73 2.43 4.56 5.63
16 Gabriel Hagman 2.65   4.37    Sweden 2.65 5.35 4.07 4.17 4.88
17 Simon Jansson 2.92   4.38    Sweden 4.74 5.04 2.92 4.02 4.38
18 Felix Berglund 4.17   4.66    Sweden 4.65 4.29 5.11 5.04 4.17
19 Marcus Moberg 3.70   4.92    Sweden 4.10 3.70 5.68 4.97 6.27
20 Rurik Eklind Svensson 4.12   4.94    Sweden 4.83 4.46 6.27 4.12 5.52
21 Henry Lee Bahou 2.97   5.02    Sweden 4.25 5.06 2.97 DNF 5.75
22 Elias Hagman 4.29   5.23    Sweden 4.98 5.31 5.40 5.40 4.29
23 Linus Thyberg 3.43   5.30    Sweden 5.67 4.93 3.43 5.50 5.47
24 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.83   5.59    Sweden 2.83 5.31 6.62 6.19 5.26
25 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 4.55   5.62    Sweden 6.14 4.78 4.55 7.43 5.93
26 Einar Karlberg 5.31   5.82    Sweden 7.20 6.12 5.92 5.31 5.43
27 Theodor Nordstrand 3.59   5.87    Sweden 6.42 9.35 3.59 4.92 6.27
28 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 5.23   6.01    Sweden 6.45 6.13 5.45 DNF 5.23
29 Simon Danielson 4.42   6.06    Sweden 7.44 5.72 DNF 4.42 5.02
30 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.51   6.22    Sweden 7.23 5.89 5.51 6.44 6.34
31 Viktor Zenk 5.44   7.19    Sweden 6.75 8.31 7.40 7.41 5.44
32 Emilia Friberg 4.93   7.36    Sweden 7.57 7.53 4.93 10.67 6.98
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.52   1.79    Sweden 1.90 1.57 2.24 1.52 1.91
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.88   2.22    Sweden 2.02 1.88 2.11 2.71 2.54
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63   2.31    Sweden 3.64 1.63 3.11 1.97 1.85
4 Alexander Tosting 1.67   3.09    Sweden 2.55 1.67 4.90 2.80 3.91
5 Helmer Ewert 2.36   3.09    Sweden 3.90 2.70 3.39 2.36 3.18
6 Leo Lindqvist 1.85   3.15    Sweden 3.01 1.85 4.73 4.48 1.96
7 Daniel Wallin 1.73   3.22    Sweden 1.73 2.43 4.72 DNF 2.50
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.69   3.54    Sweden 5.11 1.69 2.13 3.39 17.99
9 Waldemar Sundin 2.58   3.63    Sweden 4.09 3.24 7.29 3.55 2.58
10 Simon Nilsson 3.48   4.33    Sweden 4.31 4.83 3.85 3.48 DNF
11 Lukas Noel 3.23   4.37    Sweden 5.24 3.23 4.32 3.56 5.46
12 Sebastian Alanen 3.60   4.40    Sweden 4.56 3.60 4.43 4.20 5.26
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 28.72   31.81   NR  Sweden 30.62 34.40 33.79 28.72 31.03
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 31.70   33.04    Sweden 33.01 31.70 34.16 40.97 31.94
3 Mattias Uvesten 32.94   36.52    Sweden 32.94 39.29 35.02 44.47 35.26
4 Waldemar Sundin 35.92   38.55    Sweden 40.97 35.99 38.68 47.12 35.92
5 Anders Berggren 38.96   40.29    Sweden 38.96 42.01 42.25 39.89 38.97
6 Joel Ulin 39.28   40.53    Sweden 46.38 41.28 39.31 39.28 41.00
7 Axel Aronsson 39.18   41.36    Sweden 40.85 49.87 40.27 42.97 39.18
8 Sebastian Alanen 36.79   43.31    Sweden 49.06 36.79 38.76 DNF 42.10
9 Helmer Ewert 38.27   44.40    Sweden 49.71 47.39 41.46 44.35 38.27
10 Gabriel Hagman 41.17   44.85    Sweden 45.34 41.17 42.86 46.67 46.35
11 Melwin Andersson 41.34   45.29    Sweden 41.34 50.31 42.78 46.72 46.37
12 Elvin Thorsen 40.86   47.50    Sweden 40.86 49.65 49.99 52.72 42.87
13 Leo Lindqvist 45.91   49.29    Sweden 50.46 45.91 52.96 50.74 46.67
14 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 48.49   51.07    Sweden 49.68 48.49 55.35 51.95 51.58
15 Marcus Moberg 40.63   51.08    Sweden 59.89 40.63 48.06 49.15 56.03
16 Axel Flordal 50.61   56.50    Sweden 56.89 1:06.22 50.61 58.24 54.38
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 48.22   58.03    Sweden 48.22 59.34 1:00.03 57.70 57.06
18 Felix Berglund 53.92   58.50    Sweden 1:02.81 57.45 53.92 1:15.62 55.25
19 Lovisa Eriksson 51.37   59.50    Sweden 1:00.25 54.04 1:04.22 1:13.19 51.37
20 Lukas Noel 55.36   59.60    Sweden 55.95 55.36 57.68 1:12.38 1:05.18
21 Viktor Zenk 57.60   1:00.15    Sweden 57.60 1:00.11 1:01.30 1:03.80 59.04
22 Theodor Nordstrand 54.13   1:02.68    Sweden 1:04.56 1:00.10 54.13 1:03.39 1:19.01
23 Simon Nilsson 58.79   1:04.86    Sweden 1:06.74 1:07.05 1:18.54 58.79 1:00.78
24 Alexander Tosting 57.54   1:07.41    Sweden 57.54 1:08.35 1:07.91 1:05.96 DNF
25 Simon Jansson 56.17   1:09.71    Sweden 1:22.38 1:10.04 1:11.13 1:07.97 56.17
26 Rurik Eklind Svensson 1:00.40   1:12.42    Sweden 1:11.35 1:20.09 1:09.70 1:16.20 1:00.40
27 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:11.16   1:34.02    Sweden 1:11.16 DNF 2:15.31 1:14.18 1:12.56
28 Simon Danielson 1:16.66      Sweden 1:48.74 1:16.66
29 Pontus Kristiansson 1:18.27      Sweden 1:37.14 1:18.27
30 Linus Thyberg 1:23.29      Sweden 1:24.28 1:23.29
31 Pontus Uggla 1:28.88      Sweden 1:43.51 1:28.88
32 Peter Pilapil 1:43.29      Sweden 2:05.70 1:43.29
33 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:00.26      Sweden 2:00.26 2:02.70
34 Jakob Lindgren 2:10.41      Sweden 2:10.41 2:33.76
35 Lage Bonde 2:18.54      Sweden 2:21.41 2:18.54
36 Rasmus Blomgren 2:45.92      Sweden 2:50.45 2:45.92
37 Felix Wennberg 2:55.68      Sweden DNF 2:55.68
38 Gabriel Gradin DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 27.35   NR 30.23   NR  Sweden 31.81 30.86 30.80 27.35 29.02
2 Mattias Uvesten 27.83   32.90    Sweden 27.83 32.36 36.82 34.44 31.91
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 33.90   37.90    Sweden 34.64 43.27 33.90 38.86 40.21
4 Joel Ulin 35.22   40.09    Sweden 36.65 35.22 41.07 46.47 42.55
5 Anders Berggren 35.48   41.18    Sweden 45.89 35.48 36.40 46.47 41.25
6 Sebastian Alanen 38.13   41.78    Sweden 44.40 38.13 42.21 38.72 DNF
7 Waldemar Sundin 38.80   44.92    Sweden 45.65 41.67 38.80 51.58 47.44
8 Axel Aronsson 41.12   46.59    Sweden 54.46 41.12 42.89 DNF 42.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:00.86   1:04.97    Sweden 1:08.24 1:00.86 1:07.30 1:05.89 1:01.72
2 Mattias Uvesten 1:09.03   1:14.26    Sweden 1:17.82 1:14.70 1:10.27 1:19.26 1:09.03
3 Daniel Wallin 1:10.37   1:14.32    Sweden 1:10.37 1:15.53 1:12.27 1:27.06 1:15.17
4 Joel Ulin 1:10.09   1:14.76    Sweden 1:17.00 1:12.56 1:22.86 1:14.72 1:10.09
5 Helmer Ewert 1:15.48   1:22.66    Sweden 1:15.48 1:22.28 1:21.90 1:23.81 1:37.51
6 Waldemar Sundin 1:21.17   1:23.64    Sweden 1:24.65 1:21.17 1:25.30 1:24.04 1:22.23
7 Axel Aronsson 1:24.68   1:30.94    Sweden 1:24.68 1:54.28 1:25.22 1:36.62 1:30.98
8 Anders Berggren 1:32.76   1:33.81    Sweden 1:43.72 1:33.06 1:32.89 1:32.76 1:35.49
9 Gabriel Hagman 1:31.19   1:38.27    Sweden 1:37.49 1:37.47 1:48.12 1:39.85 1:31.19
10 Elvin Thorsen 1:24.61   1:38.61    Sweden 1:24.61 1:43.12 1:46.10 1:42.43 1:30.27
11 Melwin Andersson 1:32.62   1:39.43    Sweden 1:41.34 2:04.57 1:34.70 1:32.62 1:42.25
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:30.36   1:40.14    Sweden 1:32.56 1:41.84 1:46.01 1:48.57 1:30.36
13 Leo Lindqvist 1:37.15   1:45.50    Sweden 1:44.37 1:56.71 1:40.08 1:37.15 1:52.05
14 Sebastian Alanen 1:40.27   1:48.15    Sweden 1:44.43 1:53.70 1:56.40 1:40.27 1:46.32
15 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 1:47.94   2:00.30    Sweden 2:18.47 1:47.94 1:54.11 1:59.90 2:06.88
16 Viktor Zenk 1:49.70   2:02.79    Sweden 2:01.54 2:13.57 1:53.26 2:21.42 1:49.70
17 Axel Flordal 2:05.09   2:13.56    Sweden 2:05.09 2:11.99 2:18.14 2:10.56 2:43.23
18 Felix Berglund 2:03.85   2:14.99    Sweden 2:03.85 2:15.35 2:08.55 2:33.84 2:21.06
19 Marcus Moberg 2:01.73   2:15.20    Sweden 2:30.09 2:01.73 2:11.32 2:23.63 2:10.64
20 Pontus Kristiansson 2:14.95   2:26.32    Sweden 2:14.95 2:15.70 2:38.06 2:48.26 2:25.19
21 Lukas Noel 2:14.48   2:28.41    Sweden 2:14.48 2:29.77 2:14.65 2:40.81 2:59.63
22 Lovisa Eriksson 2:00.90   DNF    Sweden 2:00.90 DNF 2:03.58 2:17.30 DNF
23 Pontus Uggla 2:32.91      Sweden 2:41.32 2:32.91
24 Noah Pihlstrand 3:01.22      Sweden 3:11.37 3:01.22
25 Linus Thyberg 3:44.67      Sweden 3:44.67 4:01.23
26 Peter Pilapil DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1:03.02   1:06.85    Sweden 1:10.76 1:06.53 1:07.17 1:03.02 1:06.85
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 59.74   1:09.24    Sweden 1:04.99 1:17.64 1:15.00 59.74 1:07.72
3 Daniel Wallin 1:06.79   1:10.36    Sweden 1:10.18 1:11.05 1:13.99 1:06.79 1:09.86
4 Joel Ulin 1:07.99   1:15.19    Sweden 1:07.99 1:20.25 1:10.39 1:29.11 1:14.93
5 Axel Aronsson 1:23.70   1:27.55    Sweden 1:34.11 1:23.70 1:29.12 1:26.28 1:27.26
6 Waldemar Sundin 1:23.85   1:29.82    Sweden 1:23.85 1:30.13 1:32.80 1:26.54 1:37.09
7 Helmer Ewert 1:25.29   1:31.97    Sweden 1:25.29 1:34.35 1:40.67 1:26.31 1:35.26
8 Anders Berggren 1:24.25   1:36.40    Sweden 1:39.91 1:40.72 1:36.60 1:32.69 1:24.25
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 48.34   DNF    Sweden 55.58 DNF 48.34
2 Daniel Wallin 57.34   DNF    Sweden 57.34 2:33.71 DNF
3 Viktor Zenk 1:16.74   DNF    Sweden 1:29.27 1:16.74 DNF
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:22.00   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:22.00
5 Daniel Hermansson 2:17.64   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:17.64 DNF
6 Helmer Ewert 2:54.83   3:13.82    Sweden 3:29.05 3:17.57 2:54.83
7 Pontus Uggla 4:46.47   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:46.47 DNS
8 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
8 Axel Flordal DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Elvin Thorsen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Joel Ulin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
8 Linus Thyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Simon Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Thomas Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 42.46   NR DNF    Sweden 42.46 DNF DNF
2 Tomas Kristiansson 43.77   DNF    Sweden 43.77 DNF DNF
3 Viktor Zenk 1:39.90   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:04.52 1:39.90
4 Daniel Hermansson 1:45.67   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:45.67 DNF
5 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
5 Helmer Ewert DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 10.96   13.35    Sweden 15.11 12.88 14.56 12.60 10.96
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.28   15.09    Sweden 13.88 15.93 13.28 15.71 15.67
3 Mattias Uvesten 14.08   16.16    Sweden 17.09 14.08 15.94 15.45 18.35
4 Anders Berggren 16.12   16.85    Sweden 16.12 18.60 16.51 17.73 16.32
5 Daniel Wallin 17.72   18.98    Sweden 17.98 20.52 18.45 22.07 17.72
6 Elvin Thorsen 17.90   19.31    Sweden 19.20 DNF 17.90 18.27 20.45
7 Axel Aronsson 12.97   19.55    Sweden 12.97 23.86 22.69 16.57 19.40
8 Helmer Ewert 15.54   19.86    Sweden 20.78 25.56 15.54 18.44 20.36
9 Waldemar Sundin 19.50   20.53    Sweden 22.03 20.42 19.92 19.50 21.26
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 18.12   20.99    Sweden 18.12 24.53 22.70 18.77 21.49
11 Leo Lindqvist 17.01   21.33    Sweden 20.00 20.60 23.39 17.01 23.45
12 Gabriel Hagman 19.29   21.64    Sweden 22.65 19.29 26.99 19.64 22.62
13 Melwin Andersson 18.96   21.89    Sweden 27.13 22.45 21.57 21.64 18.96
14 Marcus Moberg 21.28   22.56    Sweden 21.28 21.76 27.46 22.35 23.58
15 Axel Flordal 22.23   24.63    Sweden 22.23 22.88 26.07 24.95 28.64
16 Simon Nilsson 23.90   25.12    Sweden 23.90 26.17 24.28 29.33 24.92
17 Fredrik Sollenberg 18.64   25.44    Sweden 25.01 29.21 22.10 18.64 31.88
18 Sebastian Alanen 24.63   25.56    Sweden 25.20 28.71 24.63 25.33 26.15
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 20.63   26.55    Sweden 29.92 23.45 35.41 20.63 26.27
20 Lukas Noel 21.04   27.93    Sweden 28.22 24.05 21.04 31.53 31.63
21 Alexander Tosting 26.71   32.35    Sweden DNF 30.39 26.71 36.09 30.57
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 30.52   32.70    Sweden 38.59 31.80 30.52 33.18 33.12
23 Felix Berglund 28.62   34.06    Sweden 28.62 40.78 32.45 33.01 36.72
24 Theodor Nordstrand 31.24   34.48    Sweden 33.09 38.16 32.20 47.11 31.24
25 Viktor Zenk 31.34   39.26    Sweden 31.34 42.96 40.34 34.49 43.45
26 Simon Jansson 32.30   44.61    Sweden 39.87 1:07.59 32.30 44.02 49.94
27 Linus Thyberg 33.21   56.00    Sweden DNF 33.21 44.44 1:02.82 1:00.73
28 Emilia Friberg 42.26   DNF    Sweden 42.26 DNF DNF 51.67 54.41
29 Elias Hagman 46.54      Sweden 53.79 46.54
30 Pontus Uggla 46.59      Sweden DNF 46.59
31 Simon Danielson 51.91      Sweden 1:01.07 51.91
32 Peter Pilapil 53.18      Sweden 1:23.00 53.18
33 Pontus Kristiansson 55.44      Sweden 55.44 1:14.56
34 Leo Knutsson 55.75      Sweden 56.65 55.75
35 Einar Karlberg 1:01.25      Sweden DNF 1:01.25
36 David Pilapil Blomqvist 1:02.87      Sweden 1:17.85 1:02.87
37 Henry Lee Bahou 1:17.30      Sweden 1:58.11 1:17.30
38 Liam Kendrick 1:49.20      Sweden 2:43.22 1:49.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.22   12.31   NR  Sweden 11.22 11.53 12.80 12.59 13.51
2 Joel Ulin 12.38   12.89    Sweden 12.38 12.82 13.33 12.52 DNF
3 Mattias Uvesten 11.59   14.19    Sweden 17.49 DNF 12.94 11.59 12.15
4 Daniel Wallin 13.43   14.32    Sweden 13.43 16.00 14.26 14.21 14.49
5 Axel Aronsson 13.27   17.24    Sweden 18.96 13.27 23.90 17.43 15.33
6 Elvin Thorsen 15.79   20.24    Sweden 15.79 21.61 18.76 23.50 20.36
7 Helmer Ewert 18.59   21.61    Sweden 19.68 18.59 24.70 20.44 28.06
8 Waldemar Sundin 19.24   21.79    Sweden 23.98 19.24 21.43 21.44 22.50
9 Gabriel Hagman 22.26   23.70    Sweden 23.43 23.42 28.99 22.26 24.24
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 21.39   23.82    Sweden 21.88 25.27 21.39 24.30 30.00
11 Leo Lindqvist 23.68   24.32    Sweden 24.78 24.04 24.13 29.97 23.68
12 Anders Berggren 14.99   DNF    Sweden 14.99 17.40 15.36 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 45.06   49.52    Sweden 45.06 51.23 48.19 54.22 49.15
2 Melwin Andersson 44.35   52.56    Sweden 55.21 57.24 44.35 52.98 49.48
3 Mattias Uvesten 52.35   1:00.18    Sweden 1:00.18 1:09.28 52.35 1:05.95 54.42
4 Daniel Wallin 56.49   1:01.59    Sweden 1:00.94 56.49 1:10.53 1:03.35 1:00.48
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:02.24   1:05.67    Sweden 1:04.60 1:02.24 1:04.28 1:08.13 1:22.09
6 Helmer Ewert 1:02.84   1:10.58    Sweden 1:24.85 1:05.75 1:05.54 1:20.46 1:02.84
7 Axel Aronsson 1:06.03   1:11.16    Sweden 1:27.27 1:11.42 1:14.81 1:07.25 1:06.03
8 Lovisa Eriksson 1:05.66   1:12.84    Sweden 1:25.47 1:05.66 1:17.00 1:05.94 1:15.57
9 Elvin Thorsen 1:06.58   1:19.77    Sweden 1:31.90 1:16.53 1:32.16 1:10.88 1:06.58
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:19.46   1:22.48    Sweden 1:21.46 1:30.94 1:24.47 1:21.51 1:19.46
11 Leo Lindqvist 1:22.48   1:29.16    Sweden 1:32.05 1:35.89 1:29.45 1:25.97 1:22.48
12 Sebastian Alanen 1:22.03   1:30.62    Sweden 1:22.03 1:34.73 1:26.85 1:30.29 DNF
13 Emilia Friberg 1:26.35   1:36.48    Sweden 1:26.35 1:44.08 1:32.54 1:41.44 1:35.45
14 Joel Ulin 1:24.75   1:36.78    Sweden 1:46.27 1:24.75 1:29.63 1:44.15 1:36.57
15 Pontus Kristiansson 1:34.39   1:41.28    Sweden 1:37.92 1:52.74 1:47.24 1:34.39 1:38.67
16 Anders Berggren 1:29.15   1:45.09    Sweden 1:42.74 1:46.91 1:29.15 2:02.20 1:45.62
17 Lukas Noel 1:43.07   1:49.85    Sweden 1:53.05 1:52.33 1:43.07 1:44.16 1:58.15
18 Noah Pihlstrand 1:47.58   1:51.51    Sweden 1:58.44 1:55.13 1:50.25 1:49.15 1:47.58
19 Gabriel Hagman 1:38.98   1:55.81    Sweden 1:54.02 1:42.11 2:11.31 1:38.98 DNF
20 Fredrik Sollenberg 1:49.94   2:01.00    Sweden 2:17.49 2:07.59 1:58.65 1:49.94 1:56.77
21 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:55.79   2:06.28    Sweden 2:12.24 1:58.46 1:55.79 2:08.15 2:15.16
22 Elias Hagman 1:46.96   2:08.34    Sweden 1:46.96 DNF 1:56.73 2:09.13 2:19.15
23 Simon Nilsson 2:06.99   2:20.36    Sweden 2:07.88 DNF 2:38.41 2:14.80 2:06.99
24 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 2:18.12      Sweden 2:18.12 2:30.42
25 Einar Karlberg 2:41.74      Sweden 2:41.74 3:00.11
26 Axel Flordal 2:43.94      Sweden 2:43.94 3:10.83
27 Linus Thyberg 2:56.10      Sweden 3:11.52 2:56.10
28 Viktor Zenk 3:10.08      Sweden 3:25.12 3:10.08
29 Felix Berglund 3:39.95      Sweden 3:45.25 3:39.95
30 Gustaf Öström 4:13.47      Sweden 4:13.47 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 44.97   53.33    Sweden 1:06.50 53.35 54.40 44.97 52.24
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 49.45   53.39    Sweden 49.45 52.84 DNF 57.81 49.52
3 Melwin Andersson 52.88   55.95    Sweden 57.03 56.07 58.89 54.74 52.88
4 Daniel Wallin 55.43   57.23    Sweden 55.43 57.50 56.63 1:01.92 57.57
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 56.59   1:02.07    Sweden 1:02.66 1:01.59 1:04.16 56.59 1:01.97
6 Lovisa Eriksson 1:04.37   1:08.93    Sweden 1:10.30 1:11.84 1:04.37 1:14.33 1:04.66
7 Helmer Ewert 1:03.76   1:09.25    Sweden 1:08.78 1:03.76 1:09.51 1:09.46 1:14.57
8 Axel Aronsson 1:02.54   1:17.77    Sweden 1:27.73 1:20.83 1:13.87 1:18.62 1:02.54
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.37   3.27    Sweden 3.45 4.23 2.37 3.10 3.26
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.29   3.44    Sweden 2.29 3.19 5.08 2.90 4.23
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.43   3.75    Sweden 2.73 3.86 2.43 4.67 4.65
4 Simon Nilsson 2.41   3.97    Sweden 3.98 5.27 2.41 5.73 2.66
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.43   3.99    Sweden 3.59 3.43 5.25 4.49 3.88
6 Helmer Ewert 2.70   4.45    Sweden 3.97 2.70 4.14 5.84 5.24
7 Daniel Wallin 4.15   4.98    Sweden 5.50 6.07 4.15 4.44 5.00
8 Leo Lindqvist 3.46   5.50    Sweden 7.35 5.59 6.58 4.34 3.46
9 Sebastian Alanen 4.75   5.62    Sweden DNF 4.75 5.38 6.36 5.13
10 Marcus Moberg 2.51   6.00    Sweden 7.61 5.47 4.91 8.32 2.51
11 Alvar Nylén 5.38   6.03    Sweden 6.07 5.38 5.68 6.51 6.33
12 Waldemar Sundin 3.21   6.04    Sweden 6.48 9.19 5.80 5.85 3.21
13 Elias Hagman 5.01   6.49    Sweden 5.01 9.48 5.61 6.44 7.42
14 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.24   6.58    Sweden 4.24 6.38 6.20 7.15 7.90
15 Lukas Noel 4.60   6.60    Sweden 6.91 4.60 5.73 12.49 7.15
16 Alexander Tosting 4.52   6.85    Sweden 9.10 4.52 5.62 6.87 8.07
17 Felix Berglund 5.25   7.69    Sweden 5.25 7.28 5.52 10.90 10.27
18 Joel Ulin 7.12   7.71    Sweden 7.13 8.41 7.58 7.12 9.70
19 Hannes Jonasson 6.78   8.13    Sweden 6.78 7.25 9.40 9.36 7.77
20 Gabriel Hagman 6.06   8.27    Sweden 6.06 7.98 18.21 8.98 7.85
21 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.41   8.50    Sweden 9.71 8.67 5.41 10.83 7.12
22 Rurik Eklind Svensson 5.26   8.93    Sweden 9.59 8.65 8.55 9.91 5.26
23 Pontus Kristiansson 5.37   9.27    Sweden 13.49 8.74 9.09 9.97 5.37
24 Henry Lee Bahou 6.75   9.41    Sweden 10.62 11.88 7.43 10.19 6.75
25 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 7.85   9.53    Sweden 8.76 10.40 7.85 9.44 10.59
26 Simon Jansson 5.40   9.55    Sweden 9.42 5.40 8.79 10.45 19.84
27 David Pilapil Blomqvist 7.27   10.06    Sweden 7.27 12.53 8.33 9.33 14.96
28 Noah Pihlstrand 5.01   10.09    Sweden 13.24 12.25 6.65 11.38 5.01
29 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 8.33   10.65    Sweden 11.47 12.11 8.37 12.30 8.33
30 Viktor Zenk 8.64   10.79    Sweden 9.33 12.35 18.43 10.70 8.64
31 Anders Berggren 8.75   11.22    Sweden 8.75 14.85 9.93 17.30 8.87
32 Leo Knutsson 9.78   11.22    Sweden 10.39 9.78 12.11 11.15 DNF
33 Emilia Friberg 9.58   12.40    Sweden 10.32 15.99 9.58 12.43 14.44
34 Nova Hedström 7.60   12.45    Sweden 12.22 14.06 16.52 11.07 7.60
35 Lovisa Eriksson 8.54   12.69    Sweden 11.08 8.54 16.31 16.03 10.95
36 Einar Karlberg 11.79   13.09    Sweden 12.13 11.79 24.14 15.28 11.85
37 Axel Flordal 10.17   13.53    Sweden 10.17 15.39 15.78 14.57 10.64
38 Lage Bonde 11.77   13.56    Sweden 12.37 14.48 18.45 11.77 13.83
39 Felix Färnlöf 7.47   13.68    Sweden 19.24 7.47 8.95 19.58 12.86
40 Maria Färnlöf 10.38   14.00    Sweden 15.33 13.37 13.30 17.76 10.38
41 Theo Jolemark 7.86   14.67    Sweden 23.16 7.86 24.16 12.82 8.04
42 Isac Lindqvist 9.53   15.08    Sweden 12.96 16.13 16.15 16.19 9.53
43 Liam Kendrick 11.51   16.16    Sweden 18.64 11.51 19.16 17.93 11.92
44 Linus Thyberg 9.67   17.81    Sweden 25.52 9.67 15.70 33.82 12.20
45 Olle Hasselberg 11.81   18.60    Sweden 19.28 DNF 15.84 11.81 20.67
46 Felix Wennberg 9.58   18.63    Sweden 31.78 13.35 20.99 21.56 9.58
47 Peter Pilapil 12.08   18.63    Sweden DNF 19.28 21.52 15.08 12.08
48 Rasmus Blomgren 9.38   18.84    Sweden 18.12 27.39 17.34 21.07 9.38
49 Gustaf Öström 16.67   19.26    Sweden 19.00 17.21 16.67 31.60 21.57
50 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 13.48   23.48    Sweden 24.75 13.48 25.90 21.46 24.22
51 Axel Aronsson 9.38   36.02    Sweden 9.38 DNF 44.08 20.50 43.47
52 Jennifer Thorsen 20.78      Sweden DNF 20.78
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.04   3.18    Sweden 3.37 3.27 3.13 2.04 3.15
2 Elvin Thorsen 3.01   3.69    Sweden 4.08 4.47 3.01 3.63 3.35
3 Marcus Moberg 4.24   4.74    Sweden 5.79 5.24 4.71 4.24 4.26
4 Helmer Ewert 3.89   4.78    Sweden 3.89 5.00 4.51 5.24 4.82
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.48   5.08    Sweden 3.57 3.98 8.32 3.48 7.68
6 Sebastian Alanen 4.63   5.69    Sweden 6.52 11.82 5.39 4.63 5.17
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 4.20   5.74    Sweden 5.81 6.22 8.37 4.20 5.19
8 Alexander Tosting 5.18   5.98    Sweden 6.14 5.18 6.06 7.06 5.74
9 Waldemar Sundin 5.80   5.98    Sweden 5.80 5.80 6.21 5.92 7.20
10 Daniel Wallin 4.88   6.29    Sweden 4.88 6.05 7.59 DNF 5.22
11 Simon Nilsson 4.63   6.46    Sweden 6.92 4.63 6.55 5.90 8.38
12 Alvar Nylén 6.15   6.93    Sweden 7.23 6.15 6.25 7.71 7.31
13 Leo Lindqvist 5.73   7.43    Sweden 6.13 6.39 10.97 5.73 9.77
14 Joel Ulin 5.67   7.60    Sweden 7.78 5.67 8.39 7.57 7.45
15 Felix Berglund 6.35   7.93    Sweden 9.27 6.35 8.22 8.39 7.17
16 Lukas Noel 5.88   8.14    Sweden 8.26 7.39 8.78 5.88 DNF
17 Elias Hagman 7.73   8.59    Sweden 8.92 7.73 8.91 7.93 9.07
18 Rurik Eklind Svensson 7.14   8.75    Sweden 7.14 9.08 8.29 9.43 8.88
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.01   9.08    Sweden 10.29 7.01 7.21 13.41 9.73
20 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.92   9.31    Sweden 7.78 13.03 6.92 7.12 15.09
21 Hannes Jonasson 9.22   10.00    Sweden 9.22 10.93 9.72 10.74 9.54
22 Gabriel Hagman 6.27   10.47    Sweden 14.15 11.10 6.27 9.97 10.34
23 Henry Lee Bahou 9.71   10.48    Sweden 10.31 10.22 9.71 11.52 10.90
24 Pontus Kristiansson 9.82   12.74    Sweden 14.00 12.10 12.12 14.01 9.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.93   2.60   NR  Sweden 3.06 3.03 1.93 2.03 2.73
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.78   3.40    Sweden 3.59 2.97 3.64 1.78 7.01
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.34   3.41    Sweden 3.35 3.34 3.65 3.42 3.46
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.10   3.60    Sweden 3.10 6.18 3.83 3.28 3.68
5 Marcus Moberg 3.69   4.24    Sweden 4.25 4.75 DNF 3.69 3.71
6 Helmer Ewert 2.83   4.28    Sweden 8.55 6.04 3.09 2.83 3.72
7 Daniel Wallin 3.25   4.62    Sweden 3.25 6.41 3.38 5.43 5.05
8 Sebastian Alanen 3.10   4.85    Sweden 5.72 6.04 4.35 3.10 4.47
9 Simon Nilsson 2.68   5.65    Sweden 6.47 4.45 DNF 2.68 6.03
10 Waldemar Sundin 4.39   6.38    Sweden 7.88 5.73 5.54 4.39 9.23
11 Alexander Tosting 3.90   7.00    Sweden 7.62 6.35 3.90 8.78 7.03
12 Leo Lindqvist 4.45   8.29    Sweden 10.27 9.82 4.45 6.67 8.39
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.80   3.49    Sweden 3.66 3.24 3.57 4.21 2.80
2 Daniel Wallin 2.74   3.78    Sweden 2.74 2.94 5.98 4.73 3.67
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.28   4.24    Sweden 3.28 4.77 3.47 4.47 5.96
4 Mattias Uvesten 3.17   4.37    Sweden 3.54 4.87 3.17 4.71 4.95
5 Leo Lindqvist 4.20   4.49    Sweden 4.37 4.85 4.20 5.77 4.25
6 Helmer Ewert 3.64   4.81    Sweden 3.64 6.29 3.95 4.71 5.77
7 Elvin Thorsen 3.42   5.45    Sweden 4.73 4.71 8.72 6.91 3.42
8 Waldemar Sundin 3.77   5.49    Sweden 4.44 5.88 3.77 6.15 6.55
9 Anders Berggren 3.99   5.59    Sweden 5.01 6.12 7.43 5.64 3.99
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.89   6.62    Sweden 9.86 4.89 6.46 6.21 7.20
11 Alexander Tosting 6.82   7.28    Sweden 7.54 7.31 6.99 6.82 8.78
12 Gabriel Hagman 3.67   7.34    Sweden 7.95 3.67 7.69 19.21 6.37
13 Simon Nilsson 3.88   7.46    Sweden 4.04 8.42 3.88 DNF 9.91
14 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.35   7.60    Sweden 8.58 8.73 7.14 7.09 4.35
15 Simon Jansson 5.01   7.87    Sweden 5.01 6.43 8.95 9.08 8.24
16 Rurik Eklind Svensson 5.64   7.90    Sweden 5.64 9.32 5.66 10.81 8.72
17 Lukas Noel 6.99   8.16    Sweden DNF 9.32 8.02 7.14 6.99
18 Lovisa Eriksson 7.21   8.30    Sweden 8.83 13.59 7.21 7.62 8.45
19 Alvar Nylén 6.33   8.31    Sweden 9.09 6.50 10.10 6.33 9.35
20 Noah Pihlstrand 5.19   8.78    Sweden 10.04 5.43 12.98 10.86 5.19
21 Einar Karlberg 5.98   8.93    Sweden 8.02 9.84 13.05 8.92 5.98
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.37   9.16    Sweden 9.39 5.37 10.72 10.45 7.65
23 Joel Ulin 5.66   9.16    Sweden 6.68 9.89 10.92 5.66 14.15
24 Hannes Jonasson 6.01   9.19    Sweden 6.77 6.01 9.75 11.41 11.05
25 Linus Thyberg 7.44   9.32    Sweden 9.14 9.97 8.84 7.44 14.52
26 Felix Berglund 7.45   10.89    Sweden 13.39 12.45 8.54 7.45 11.68
27 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 8.20   11.03    Sweden 8.20 12.83 10.71 14.76 9.54
28 Henry Lee Bahou 10.20   11.50    Sweden 11.25 11.57 11.68 14.60 10.20
29 Elias Hagman 8.72   11.62    Sweden 8.72 12.07 11.60 11.20 DNF
30 Felix Färnlöf 9.18   13.21    Sweden 12.78 13.05 29.96 9.18 13.79
31 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.09   13.59    Sweden 14.82 11.10 16.74 14.86 10.09
32 Rasmus Blomgren 8.57   13.75    Sweden 17.33 8.57 14.95 19.40 8.97
33 Axel Flordal 11.11   13.79    Sweden 14.73 12.91 13.73 18.94 11.11
34 David Pilapil Blomqvist 10.43   14.08    Sweden 14.60 14.32 10.43 13.33 23.86
35 Viktor Zenk 8.91   14.33    Sweden 14.25 17.93 8.91 13.72 15.03
36 Leo Knutsson 13.10   14.46    Sweden 15.03 13.78 13.10 14.57 17.38
37 Emilia Friberg 9.31   15.31    Sweden 14.13 14.05 17.76 9.31 DNF
38 Lage Bonde 11.61   15.60    Sweden 11.61 14.37 19.51 20.48 12.91
39 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 10.24   16.85    Sweden 13.11 10.24 18.53 18.92 26.50
40 Pontus Kristiansson 9.87   16.91    Sweden 9.87 19.58 21.20 20.68 10.47
41 Simon Danielson 13.47   16.92    Sweden 16.06 DNF 16.07 13.47 18.62
42 Isac Lindqvist 13.54   17.37    Sweden 13.54 16.32 18.53 17.25 18.76
43 Liam Kendrick 17.26   34.50    Sweden 33.90 17.26 25.57 52.47 44.03
44 Peter Pilapil 20.85      Sweden 34.23 20.85
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.55   3.07   NR  Sweden 2.55 3.34 2.90 3.36 2.96
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.01   3.89    Sweden 3.03 4.26 5.53 4.39 3.01
3 Daniel Wallin 2.95   4.00    Sweden 5.96 5.00 3.27 3.72 2.95
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.57   5.03    Sweden 5.01 7.41 4.57 4.86 5.23
5 Alexander Tosting 4.42   5.19    Sweden 5.97 4.42 4.93 7.45 4.68
6 Anders Berggren 3.98   5.42    Sweden 3.98 6.22 6.43 4.70 5.33
7 Mattias Uvesten 3.58   5.56    Sweden 3.58 5.89 5.12 5.68 6.95
8 Helmer Ewert 4.09   5.61    Sweden 4.09 5.33 5.81 5.68 5.86
9 Elvin Thorsen 3.83   5.67    Sweden 3.83 6.33 8.31 4.72 5.96
10 Leo Lindqvist 3.88   6.04    Sweden 3.88 8.37 6.22 6.55 5.35
11 Waldemar Sundin 4.39   6.74    Sweden 4.39 7.90 5.65 6.68 9.20
12 Rurik Eklind Svensson 5.18   7.21    Sweden 7.32 5.18 7.54 6.76 9.01
13 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.90   7.71    Sweden 8.41 6.22 8.50 5.90 12.67
14 Gabriel Hagman 5.59   8.02    Sweden 5.59 8.77 7.87 7.41 9.95
15 Joel Ulin 6.31   8.14    Sweden 6.31 7.37 10.07 7.53 9.52
16 Lovisa Eriksson 6.77   8.27    Sweden 8.58 10.52 8.15 8.08 6.77
17 Simon Jansson 5.72   8.40    Sweden 7.79 8.91 5.72 9.78 8.51
18 Lukas Noel 6.99   8.69    Sweden 6.99 9.00 8.31 8.75 11.34
19 Simon Nilsson 6.07   8.79    Sweden 10.53 8.61 6.07 7.28 10.48
20 Alvar Nylén 7.46   9.00    Sweden 11.66 7.46 10.96 8.52 7.51
21 Noah Pihlstrand 5.22   9.01    Sweden 5.22 8.56 9.76 16.29 8.72
22 Einar Karlberg 8.31   10.79    Sweden 11.55 10.97 8.31 9.85 12.12
23 Hannes Jonasson 9.62   11.05    Sweden 10.58 14.21 10.28 12.28 9.62
24 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 9.50   11.43    Sweden 9.75 11.96 9.50 12.58 13.19
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.48   3.35    Sweden 6.09 2.48 3.27 3.71 3.07
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.34   4.12    Sweden 4.30 6.89 4.23 3.83 3.34
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.29   4.40    Sweden 4.35 8.92 3.83 5.03 3.29
4 Daniel Wallin 2.79   4.90    Sweden 5.67 2.79 3.17 5.87 6.64
5 Anders Berggren 4.62   5.34    Sweden 5.35 DNF 5.58 5.10 4.62
6 Waldemar Sundin 5.42   6.36    Sweden 14.75 6.13 5.42 6.35 6.60
7 Elvin Thorsen 4.20   6.73    Sweden 7.37 6.75 9.81 4.20 6.08
8 Leo Lindqvist 5.68   6.93    Sweden 5.68 7.17 6.36 11.49 7.27
9 Alexander Tosting 6.60   7.09    Sweden 7.53 6.73 6.60 8.11 7.00
10 Helmer Ewert 4.66   8.06    Sweden 15.19 11.23 6.62 6.33 4.66
11 Rurik Eklind Svensson 5.63   8.49    Sweden 5.63 9.55 9.99 8.17 7.75
12 Mattias Uvesten 5.25   DNF    Sweden 9.56 DNF 5.98 5.25 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 6.52   NR 9.73    Sweden 9.26 10.03 12.25 9.91 6.52
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.14   9.87    Sweden 10.38 12.34 9.55 9.14 9.67
3 Daniel Wallin 10.72   11.28    Sweden 11.03 10.72 10.97 12.65 11.83
4 Elvin Thorsen 11.43   14.09    Sweden 16.53 13.58 13.99 14.71 11.43
5 Sebastian Alanen 14.16   14.76    Sweden 14.53 14.16 15.09 15.36 14.66
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 13.43   15.24    Sweden 18.20 14.21 13.43 15.44 16.07
7 Waldemar Sundin 13.72   16.30    Sweden 16.35 17.26 20.18 15.29 13.72
8 Leo Lindqvist 13.98   16.59    Sweden 16.68 13.98 18.68 19.96 14.41
9 Marcus Moberg 15.98   21.10    Sweden 15.98 17.17 31.97 23.42 22.70
10 Fredrik Sollenberg 18.84   22.81    Sweden 24.47 19.90 18.84 24.06 25.96
11 Mattias Uvesten 14.90   24.32    Sweden 27.44 14.90 26.72 33.30 18.81
12 Simon Nilsson 26.54   30.38    Sweden 32.81 26.54 27.71 35.53 30.62
13 Anders Berggren 21.02   32.05    Sweden 1:05.23 21.02 26.45 40.41 29.28
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 23.78   34.74    Sweden 1:28.24 23.78 28.26 40.56 35.39
15 Axel Flordal 20.46   35.57    Sweden 30.70 20.46 40.12 45.38 35.88
16 Hannes Jonasson 24.71   35.95    Sweden 32.65 24.71 32.41 54.49 42.78
17 Lukas Noel 27.41   39.58    Sweden 44.47 52.05 36.55 27.41 37.71
18 Simon Jansson 35.33   41.89    Sweden 44.73 39.31 35.33 41.63 50.42
19 Lovisa Eriksson 32.18   42.22    Sweden 36.93 47.81 43.83 32.18 45.91
20 Pontus Kristiansson 53.65      Sweden 53.65 1:02.27
21 Linus Thyberg 1:01.15      Sweden DNF 1:01.15
22 Felix Berglund 1:16.99      Sweden 1:20.17 1:16.99
23 Noah Pihlstrand 1:40.18      Sweden DNF 1:40.18
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 9.34   10.31    Sweden 10.32 9.81 13.44 10.79 9.34
2 Helmer Ewert 8.72   10.35    Sweden 15.62 9.36 11.89 8.72 9.80
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.43   10.72    Sweden 10.81 10.43 10.47 14.45 10.87
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 13.94   16.05    Sweden 17.87 13.94 20.42 15.73 14.55
5 Elvin Thorsen 14.56   16.61    Sweden 14.92 18.25 25.42 16.67 14.56
6 Waldemar Sundin 13.69   17.81    Sweden 28.60 15.12 14.61 23.70 13.69
7 Sebastian Alanen 15.11   18.10    Sweden 18.79 15.72 15.11 19.79 25.17
8 Leo Lindqvist 13.16   19.96    Sweden 19.19 13.16 19.09 21.61 22.30
9 Marcus Moberg 14.04   20.76    Sweden 44.78 22.14 17.45 22.69 14.04
10 Mattias Uvesten 14.80   21.56    Sweden 24.69 20.55 14.80 DNF 19.44
11 Axel Flordal 20.00   25.68    Sweden 35.92 21.15 27.88 28.01 20.00
12 Fredrik Sollenberg 17.62   26.13    Sweden 31.74 32.89 17.62 27.16 19.48
13 Simon Nilsson 26.64   33.97    Sweden 31.59 35.13 35.20 DNF 26.64
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 26.09   36.17    Sweden 48.90 29.51 38.94 40.05 26.09
15 Hannes Jonasson 34.99   40.43    Sweden 41.54 34.99 35.20 49.27 44.54
16 Lukas Noel 34.21   42.06    Sweden 49.43 34.21 47.12 42.88 36.18
17 Anders Berggren 26.91   DNF    Sweden 29.71 36.63 DNF 26.91 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.27   10.96    Sweden 11.52 11.46 8.27 9.91 15.04
2 Daniel Wallin 9.87   11.30    Sweden 16.72 12.14 10.71 11.06 9.87
3 Helmer Ewert 7.41   12.34    Sweden 11.96 11.72 13.35 7.41 23.10
4 Elvin Thorsen 13.97   15.98    Sweden 21.66 16.41 13.97 15.52 16.01
5 Sebastian Alanen 10.81   17.07    Sweden 18.06 14.91 10.81 18.25 29.97
6 Leo Lindqvist 15.55   17.23    Sweden 17.62 16.29 25.71 15.55 17.79
7 Waldemar Sundin 14.33   17.51    Sweden 20.78 22.55 14.33 15.98 15.76
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.42   18.37    Sweden 29.01 12.69 19.49 12.42 22.93
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L F2 U D F' U' B L U' B2 D2 B2 U R2 D F2 R2 U' D'
A #2 U' R' F' U' L' B R2 B D F2 B' R2 F B2 L2 U2 F' B2
A #3 L2 U2 B2 D F2 D' U' F2 U' R2 B L F L' D L2 R' F' U' B'
A #4 B2 F2 D R2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 R' F2 L' R2 D L2 B2 F L2 D'
A #5 R' D2 L U2 F2 L R' F2 D' F' L2 F' D U2 L2 B L' B2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 D B2 R2 F2 U' B' F2 D2 L D2 U' B' L' U' L2 F'
A Ex#2 D' R' F' U' B2 U R' B' U2 D R' L2 F2 R2 L2 U2 D' L2 U' D'
B #1 B' L D R L F L B2 D2 L2 F R' U2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2
B #2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 L2 R D R2 D U' R' F2 U' B2 F L R
B #3 B2 D R2 L' B' U' D2 R F' R2 B D' F2 D B2 R2 L2 D' L2 D2
B #4 D' F' U R' D' B L U' R U R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' U2
B #5 F2 D2 L2 D' B2 D U' F2 U' B R D R B' U L R B' L'
B Ex#1 B D2 F' R2 D2 B R2 F' L2 B D B F D' L' R2 B' F R B
B Ex#2 D2 L' U' F2 D' B R2 D2 R2 F' B2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 D F2
C #1 F2 U' B2 R2 U F R B' D' L B2 R2 F' B L2 D2 B L2 D2
C #2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 L2 U' F' L B' U' L F2 L B' U' L R'
C #3 L U F B' U2 R' F U2 F U' B' U2 B2 U2 D R2 L2 U' F2
C #4 B2 F2 D R2 U F2 U2 F D2 L' U' F2 D F D2 U B' R' U'
C #5 U2 B' L' U' R2 F' U2 D2 R D' B2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 F2 D L2 D'
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R B2 F2 R F2 U2 R D2 L2 F' R U' L' U' L2 D R'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 D B2 R2 U' L2 R U L B2 D' B L D2 B' D L'
D #1 U' R' L' D' F' R U R2 B' L U2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 F R2 B
D #2 R U2 B' D' L U' F2 R F2 U F2 U2 L2 F' B2 R2 F' D2 B' L2
D #3 U' L' U B D2 R B2 D2 L2 B' U L B2 U2 R2 U2 L D2
D #4 B' R' F2 U R2 F' L' D' B' R2 D F' L2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 R2
D #5 U' L' U' R2 D' F B' L' D2 B U F' U2 F' R2 U2 R2 F L2
D Ex#1 F U' R U F B2 D' F' U' F2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 D2 R'
D Ex#2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 U2 F2 R' D' L2 B2 F' R' D2 L2 B' F' D2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F R' U L2 F2 R2 F D' F' R' U
A #2 R D2 F2 B' R D' F U' F U' B2 D2 F2 L2 B D2 R2 U2 D2
A #3 D2 U2 B D2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 L2 R F2 U L B2 D2 L2 D2 B F'
A #4 U2 R2 L F' B R B2 U' B' L' U2 B2 D' B2 R2 U B2 U' F2 B2
A #5 F D2 F R2 F2 L2 F L2 B D2 L2 R' D2 F R' D' F L2 U' L'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' F2 D R' U B R2 F' D' R F' L B F2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 D' B2 L' B F' R D L' F U2
B #1 R U F' D' B2 D' L2 F2 R D R2 B' R2 F' R2 L2 F U2 L2 D2
B #2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R U2 L B2 F L2 D' F' U2 L2 D' U2 B' R2
B #3 U2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 B F L2 D2 B2 R' D' L' D F' D2 U' B L' R2
B #4 R F2 L' B2 L' F2 R' B2 D R F2 U2 B' R' B' L2 R2 U2 R'
B #5 L' B2 R2 D2 R' F2 R B2 R2 D2 R' F U2 F2 L U' B2 L' D' F' L
B Ex#1 B' R2 D' R U2 R' L2 B R2 B D' F2 R' F2 L2 U2 R' L' B2
B Ex#2 U2 D2 L2 F2 L' F' U R' F' L2 B' U2 L2 U B2 D R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' F2 R F2 D2 L R U2 B2 L2 D R' F' D' U' B' D2 L2 R'
A #2 R' F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R D2 L' F2 R' U R' D2 F' D' R B L' B'
A #3 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 B D2 F R2 U B D2 L' F2 L D L' U' L2 R
A #4 B2 F2 L2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' R2 D U2 B' D2 R' D F U2 L R B
A #5 U D' L' B U' D2 L B' R' D F' L2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 L' D2 L' U2 F2 R D2 R F U' B2 L' B' R D2 F' D2 R' D2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 U R2 U R2 D' B2 D R' B2 F' U' L2 F' U2 B' D L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U R' F' R U' F U' R U R'
A #2 F U F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R' U
A #3 R' F' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U'
A #4 U R U2 R' U2 R2 F' U' R U2 R
A #5 F U2 R' F' U' R2 U' R' U R' U'
A Ex#1 U' F R U2 R' F U' R' U' F R
A Ex#2 R' F' R2 U2 F' R' U' R' F' U2 R
B #1 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 R2
B #2 R F' U R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R'
B #3 R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U2 F2 U2
B #4 R' F' R' F U' F' U' F U' R U2
B #5 R' F2 U2 F R U' R U2 F' R' U'
B Ex#1 U' F' R U R' F' U' R2 U' R2 F'
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U' R' U' F U' F' U'
C #1 F U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' R U2 R' U2
C #2 R' U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U F R U
C #3 R' U F R2 U' R' F' U' R U' R
C #4 U2 R F R U R' U' F U' R U
C #5 U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 R U' R F2
C Ex#1 R' U F U' F' R U2 R U2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F2 U' R U R' U' R
D #1 U' R2 U' F U2 F U2 R U F' R
D #2 U R' F U2 F U F R U2 R' U
D #3 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U' F U2
D #4 R' F' R U R U2 R2 U' F R2 U
D #5 U2 R' F U2 R U R' F' R' F U'
D Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 F' U'
D Ex#2 U' R' F' U' F R' F2 U' F U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R F' U2 R' U R' U2 F
A #2 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U R' U'
A #3 U' R F U' F R2 U' R2 F U2 R
A #4 R2 U' R' U R' U' R' F U' R2 U'
A #5 R' U F U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U F
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F R U R' U' F U2 F U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' U'
B #1 U' F R U' R' U' F U2 R' U' R'
B #2 U' R' U' R U' R' F U2 R U' F
B #3 U R' U2 R U2 R U' R' F' U2 F'
B #4 U F U' F U' F U2 F U' F' R
B #5 U2 R' F R F U2 F' U F' R U2
B Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 U F U2 F2 U2 R2 U'
B Ex#2 F U2 F R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 F U' F U F U' F R
A #2 U R' F R2 F' R2 U2 F U' R' F
A #3 U R' U' F U2 R2 U' R' U F2 R
A #4 U2 R' F U R' U' F U' R F R2
A #5 R' U' F' U' F R2 F' R U2 R' U2
A Ex#1 U R' F' U' F R U' R' F U2 R
A Ex#2 R' U' F' U2 F R' F R2 F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 R L' U2 L' F2 R D' R' F2 L2 B' R2 D' F' U2 B D Uw2 B L Uw2 Rw2 F L2 Fw2 U2 R U2 L' U F' B' Uw R Fw' R B2 Uw' R2 Fw2 R' Uw2
A #2 F B2 L' U B2 L' D2 U L D2 B U2 F R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B Uw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 L U2 Fw2 B' F' U2 L Uw' R' Fw2 U F D Rw U F2 R' B Uw
A #3 U2 R' U2 R' B2 L B2 L' B2 R' F2 U R B' L2 U R2 B' L' D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F2 U' R2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F L F Rw2 Fw' Rw' L' Uw Rw' L2
A #4 U' B2 R' F2 R2 U' R2 F U' R F2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 L' U2 R Fw2 Uw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D B2 R' Uw' B2 Uw F2 Fw R' U' Rw2 Uw L
A #5 D2 B2 L' U2 R D2 L' F2 U2 L2 D' B' L' U' F2 L2 U2 F R2 U Rw2 Fw2 U2 R F B L' Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 B2 Uw' L' B' Uw Rw2 Fw B' F Uw' R Uw2 F
A Ex#1 F' U2 R2 B L2 B U2 R2 D2 R2 L D2 F2 D F2 L B' R U B Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 F' R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw' L' B2 Uw' R' U2 B2 R2 Fw Rw' Uw U' R'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 R F2 U2 R2 L B2 R2 D2 F D' R' B U' L' B R2 U Uw2 L' Fw2 L D F2 U R' Uw2 Rw2 R Fw' Rw2 R Fw R B2 R2 F' Uw' R' Uw2 F
B #1 D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B' D2 B L2 R2 U' R D2 R2 D2 F2 U' B R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' U2 B F2 L' Uw2 R2 B' U2 D2 Uw' B U R2 Uw B' D Rw D2 Rw Fw B2 U2 D2
B #2 L2 D F2 D' R2 U F2 L2 U B' R U2 B2 U2 F D' R D' B' Uw2 Fw2 R' D' B2 R' L D' Fw2 L2 D R' Fw L2 U' Rw2 U2 B R Rw Uw Fw2 B2 Rw F'
B #3 U F2 B2 L2 B2 U D F2 U' L2 B U' R2 L' F L D R' B2 L Fw2 L B2 U' Fw2 L' U2 D Fw2 Rw2 F2 R' D2 B' Rw2 U Fw U' L' D' Rw' Uw2 B' U Rw
B #4 D2 B2 R2 D' B2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L B R L B' L F R L2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Uw2 U2 B' R' L2 Uw2 L' F2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw' F' Fw R U2 F2 Rw Uw' D L'
B #5 R' D2 L' U B L2 B U R L' U2 R2 D2 F L2 B U2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B U2 Rw2 R L' Fw2 R' U2 F' Rw2 Uw' B' D' Fw2 F' D2 Fw R Uw' R' Fw Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 R' U2 R U2 R' B2 D2 R2 D B D' U' B L2 B' D' R2 B' D Uw2 R B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F L2 Uw2 Fw2 U F2 R Uw F' L Fw' Uw F2 B L2 Uw2 D2
B Ex#2 B' R D R U B' U2 B2 F R U2 B2 L2 U' L2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 Rw2 D' R' D2 F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 R' U B2 D2 Fw' U B' L2 Uw2 Rw' U2 F' D' Rw' D' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F D F2 R' F' U L U2 F U R2 D L2 R2 D' B2 L2 D' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw2 D' L U' Rw2 U L U' Fw' F' U' L Fw Uw F U' Rw R' Fw' U'
A #2 L' U' B' D F2 U F2 U R' B D2 R F2 R B2 L R D2 R' Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L Uw2 Fw2 D2 U' B2 Fw' L2 U2 Fw U' Rw' U' Fw Uw Rw2 R' F2
A #3 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 B' L2 U2 R F' D' F2 R2 B' R F2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B D' R2 L2 Fw2 D' F2 U' B2 Rw' B' U2 F' R F' Fw U2 Rw Fw Uw Rw D' Fw'
A #4 U2 F R2 D2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 F U' L F2 D2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F2 Rw2 L' F' L D2 Uw' L F2 Uw' U2 F' U' Rw2 D2 Fw U' Fw2 L'
A #5 R2 L2 U2 D2 B' D F U L' B R2 F2 U2 L' U2 B2 L F2 R U2 R Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 L' D2 Fw2 R B2 R F' Uw D' L' Fw' B' Rw2 Fw' Uw F' U2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U' B2 U R2 D' L2 B2 U R2 L' B2 R B' D B2 D L2 B Uw2 F Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 R Fw2 U2 B' L' Uw R' B L U Fw Rw2 R2 U Rw' U'
A Ex#2 U2 F D2 F D L' U2 L2 U R D U B2 R2 U' B2 U F2 R2 Rw2 D' F' U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 L2 F' U L2 Rw D2 Rw B' R Fw U2 F Rw' L D Fw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U2 B D' L B' Uw Lw' D2 R' Fw2 L' F2 Uw F Dw' Uw2 U2 B Uw D' Lw R2 Bw' F D2 Rw Dw2 Uw L' F2 Uw2 D2 L' Rw2 B2 R' Uw' D2 R2 Uw L2 F' Uw' U B' D2 F2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 B' L2 U Lw F' R B L2 Rw'
A #2 Dw' Rw Bw' Rw Dw2 B' Lw L Fw' Lw2 R' Dw' Rw' B2 U2 B2 D' Uw' Rw Lw2 D' F' B D' Fw' L2 Lw2 B Uw2 B2 F U B' Lw2 Rw' Bw F2 Rw2 U2 Rw F L' B' Lw' L Dw2 B2 Rw2 L' Uw L F2 B' Rw D L' D' R Dw' Lw2
A #3 B Dw' Uw2 R' F2 Dw Uw2 Bw' Rw Fw Dw' Bw R Fw Dw' Bw D' R B' Dw2 R2 Lw Fw2 D R' F' Dw' L2 D2 R' L2 F B' R' L' Fw2 Uw L' U B2 D Fw F2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw Bw' Dw' Rw2 U' Dw2 Rw F' L2 Fw' Rw R2 Dw2 B
A #4 F2 R' Fw U D Rw2 B D2 Dw' Uw L' R' Dw2 F' U2 Dw L2 Fw U2 B L2 Dw L U' Lw' F L' F Fw2 B2 L B' U' Lw Fw' Lw' Uw' D2 Fw' U Lw2 D' Bw2 Uw D2 F2 Fw2 Rw' Uw U' Dw' B' R Rw2 Fw2 B Dw2 Lw Uw U
A #5 Fw L' R2 U2 Uw2 R F2 B' Bw2 R2 F' Fw' Bw Lw R2 Fw2 Bw' B2 Uw F' D B Bw' Lw' D B L Dw' Fw2 Uw' Bw' Lw' Bw2 Rw Fw' Dw2 Uw2 F Dw L Lw F' Dw Bw U' F' B' Dw Bw' B2 Uw' D L Rw R2 B Lw' Bw2 R2 Bw'
A Ex#1 F' U2 Lw L F Lw2 Rw Fw' R Fw2 D Dw Lw2 D R Uw' U Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 Dw F' Bw Uw2 Bw' Rw' R2 D Uw2 Bw2 R2 B Uw' B F2 Rw2 L2 Dw B U Fw2 Rw Fw D L' Fw Dw R' Lw L2 Bw2 D' Bw2 U' Dw2 Fw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 L' Fw2 L Rw Dw Fw Bw D' Uw' R' Rw Uw2 D2 Dw' F' Dw' Rw F2 L' F L2 Bw Rw Uw Lw Fw2 F' Bw2 D2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Bw' R' Rw Dw Fw L2 Lw' F' Lw F Uw L' Lw2 Dw Bw2 B D Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' B Dw' B2 U2
B #1 Dw2 Lw R' Dw L' Rw2 Bw2 F2 R2 Bw' U' L' U2 L Uw F' L2 D2 B' Uw2 F Dw Fw R Dw' U2 Lw2 Uw' U Rw Fw' Dw2 Uw2 F' D2 U2 R Lw2 Bw Uw2 D2 Bw' L2 U' Uw2 D' Lw' Dw Rw2 F L2 B U2 F2 B Lw' Dw' Lw B2 U2
B #2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' L' B' F L' Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 B' U Lw' Dw' U' Bw2 Lw2 L2 Dw Fw' Lw Uw' Lw R2 B' F2 U Uw2 Dw' D2 Fw' Uw' Lw' F' D Rw' R B R F' Dw F' Bw Dw' R' L Dw2 R Rw' B2 Rw R B2 Uw' Bw' B2 Fw' Dw2 L2
B #3 Fw Bw D2 Rw Dw2 Uw Lw' F' R' Bw' Dw Uw2 L2 Uw F2 R' Lw2 F' Dw' Rw F' Fw B2 Rw2 L U D' Fw B2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' R' Uw2 F2 Fw U Bw2 U2 Dw' F' R F Dw' Fw' D B' Dw L Lw D Lw2 B' Rw' Bw2 R2 Bw Fw' D2 Fw'
B #4 R2 U Rw Lw R' U2 Fw2 L Lw' Rw' R' Fw Dw2 D2 Rw' R Uw' L F R2 Uw L' Uw' R' Lw Bw' B' L F' Rw' Uw B Uw R Lw' Bw2 Lw F2 L B R2 F L' U' Dw2 Lw L' Bw D2 Lw2 L Rw' Fw L R2 Bw' F' D Bw Rw'
B #5 Dw B' Uw' Bw' Uw' Dw' Bw2 Dw B R U2 F R' Bw F' Rw R2 Lw Bw' R Bw' D Fw' B R' Uw F R' Uw2 L' Lw' Rw Uw2 R Rw2 B' Lw2 D' B Rw' L2 Fw' F D' Uw2 Dw Fw' R' U' L2 Uw B2 Dw Fw Dw' U D' L Bw2 R
B Ex#1 Bw Uw2 Dw' R' B2 U Rw2 F' B2 Bw2 Uw L F Fw Dw' Rw2 R F2 Dw' R B' Uw2 L' F2 B' U' Lw2 R' L2 Fw' R' Uw2 F2 D Dw Uw Bw' D' Fw2 R' Bw2 L Dw2 R2 U' D Dw B2 F Dw2 D' Lw2 R2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 F Fw
B Ex#2 Dw' L' Fw B' Dw' D' U2 F2 Bw' Lw D' R2 B2 Bw2 F2 L' F2 Lw' U Bw2 Dw' F' Dw2 F2 Dw Fw F' D' U' L2 R' Fw' F2 D R2 Lw U' Rw2 R' L D2 Rw' D' Uw' L' Rw F' Bw2 Dw L' Fw Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 U' R' Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U2 Lw' Bw2 R' Fw' Lw Rw Bw2 Uw' Fw' B2 D F2 Dw2 U Fw2 Lw' U Fw Bw' B2 Rw' F' Fw' D2 Rw' Lw' Uw Rw' R F B2 U Lw2 Rw Fw R2 Uw R2 Rw Lw2 Fw Dw2 Bw L2 B U B U' F Fw B L Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2
A #2 B2 Lw' Dw Bw2 Rw F Rw2 Uw' B Bw2 Fw2 L2 R B' Fw Rw' B' Dw U' R' L' Fw' L2 R2 U Uw Lw' F Bw Rw' Lw' U' Fw' Uw' U2 Fw U Dw' Uw' D B' U Rw' Dw2 Lw L R2 U Rw' Fw' Lw2 Fw' D' Uw U2 Bw B U Bw2 Fw2
A #3 U F Rw' D2 Fw Dw' Lw' Uw B' Fw2 Rw F' B Dw Rw2 R' Fw' Lw B' Uw B' Lw Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 Lw Fw2 F' Lw2 D' L' Uw U Fw2 F B' D2 Lw2 R' Fw' F' Lw Dw' F R2 Lw Rw' Bw D2 U' B Dw Lw' U' Lw2 B2 U2 Bw B'
A #4 Bw2 Uw' Fw' D' F B Uw2 D Dw2 F' Rw' F2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' U Lw2 Rw' Fw Lw' B' U' B' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw R L2 U2 Bw' B2 R' Rw' Bw Lw' Rw2 Fw' D Fw2 B D2 Bw Uw2 Lw' F2 B2 U Bw' R' B L' Dw D R' U Bw2 D' Fw B'
A #5 Uw Dw' F2 Rw Fw Lw' Fw2 L U Fw Bw R' Bw Rw' R' Uw Rw' U Lw' D Bw2 F2 Lw2 D' Uw' Rw Dw' Bw' L Rw2 B' Rw Fw' Bw' R2 Rw' Fw L' Fw U R2 D2 Lw' R' Uw Fw R' D2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw' D2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' D2 Dw' B' Rw2
A Ex#1 Uw' Dw' Fw Dw2 Bw' Uw D U2 Bw2 Fw D' B' Bw Dw2 F2 Fw2 U R' L Uw L2 Bw B Dw U2 L2 R Fw2 B Rw Dw U2 Fw' D2 Fw' Rw' U2 Lw L' D' Bw L2 Uw' L' U2 Rw2 L2 R' Dw F' Uw B L' F2 Rw' U D' B' Dw2 B2
A Ex#2 Uw' U D' Bw' Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw R2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 U Bw L R' B F Dw' U2 R' U' Lw2 U Dw2 D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' L2 D F2 R2 U' B Lw2 Bw Dw R' Dw2 D2 L Fw Rw2 F' Dw2 F2 Bw Dw' U2 Fw2 Lw2 L' U R2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B U2 F D' U' L F' D B L' D U' L B Uw'
A #2 U2 B R2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 F U F2 R B D2 R D U2 L' F' R' B Rw' Uw'
A #3 B2 D' F2 D' U2 L2 D2 B2 L' F' L' D' B L U' B D2 U' F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D R2 D B2 L2 R2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 R U' F D2 F' R2 D' L D' U' Fw
A Ex#2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 L' F' D B' U2 R' D L' R2 D Rw
B #1 L' B2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 L2 D F2 L B' F' L' R U L' D' Rw2 Uw2
B #2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U2 R U' L2 B' D L' D' U R U L2 U' Fw
B #3 L2 U L2 U' R2 D' U2 L2 D B2 U' L' U' L2 D' U2 L' F' R' B2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 U' R2 D B2 U B2 D2 L2 R' B2 F' R U F2 U R B' D' R2 U2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 B F U2 F' L2 B U2 B L' R2 U B2 F' U' L2 B' U L2 B2 Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U L2 D' F2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 F U' B2 R U' B2 L2 B' L' U2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 F R2 F' D2 U F' L R2 B' L U F2 U' Fw'
A #3 D L2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 U2 L2 F U' R D L2 B' R2 D2 B' D2 B' Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 D' B2 L' U F' D2 L B2 L U F R2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D R' U B2 L2 F U2 R' D2 F' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L F' L2 B U2 B2 L' D B' R L2 D2 R2 F2 R F2 R' F2 B2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 U2 F' R' U B2 D2 L2 U R F' U' B' R
A #3 R2 L B R F' R' B R' F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 L2 D R2
A #4 B' R2 F L2 B' R2 B2 D2 U' B' L D L D F U' B2 D' U'
A #5 R2 B2 D' U' L2 D B2 F2 D' F' U' L F2 L2 D' U2 F L B2 F
A Ex#1 F' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 F' L2 F' U' L2 B' F R' D R' D R' D2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' U2 L2 U R' B2 L F' L2 R2 D' F2 R B'
B #1 R2 U' R F D L' F' B' D R U' D2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 D
B #2 D B2 R B L2 D' F2 U F B' R2 U' L2 F2 B2 U F2 D R2
B #3 L2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 B R2 D2 R2 B U' R' B' D U2 B' U B2 F'
B #4 L2 B U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 D U' R' D' U2 F' L B R2 B U
B #5 R F2 R2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' U B' R F D U2 L' B2 F L2 U
B Ex#1 F D R2 U2 F R2 D' L2 U' R' U' B2 U2 F R2 B L2 U2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 B' L B R F L B R' L D2 R' L2 U2 D F2 U L2 B2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D' F U L D' R D2 R F2 U B2 L2 U' B2 U2 R2 B2 D
A #2 D2 L2 R' F2 L U2 R B2 F L' R' U R2 B D2 F2 R' F' D
A #3 F U R B' R' L U' R' D' F2 R' U2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2
A #4 B U L F2 R' D R' F' U2 D F2 U2 L2 F U2 B2 U2 F
A #5 B U2 B' D2 F2 R2 F U' R2 D2 B' R U' F U B' F2 L
A Ex#1 L U' D' F R2 D2 B D' R2 D' B' R2 D2 R2 D' R2 U R2
A Ex#2 R2 B U D F' R U' B' U D2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 R2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B U L B R' B R U' B' l b
A #2 U' R L U R' L' U B' R' U' B r'
A #3 U' B L B R' L U B' R U' B' u' r b'
A #4 R U' B' L R' U L R' B R' B' l r' b'
A #5 L' B' R' U' B' L' B' U' B L U' u l' r'
A Ex#1 R B' L' U R B' U R' U R L u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 B' R U' B R' L' U' R L R' L u' l'
B #1 L B' U L' U' B' L' B' L' B' R u l r' b
B #2 R B L' B L R' B R' L B R u' l r b
B #3 R' U' R' L R' L U B' U' B U' u' r' b
B #4 U R L U' L R U B' R' L' U l r' b'
B #5 R' U' R' B R L U' L U' B R' l' r'
B Ex#1 L B' R B L' B' R B R B' L' u l
B Ex#2 L' B U' R B' U L' B' L R' L r
C #1 R' U' L U L' B L R' L' U L u r' b'
C #2 U B L B' U' L R' U R' U' B u' l' b'
C #3 U' L' R' B' L B' R' L B' R U' u' l' b
C #4 R' U' B U' R L' B' U B' R' B' l r'
C #5 U R U' R B' L' B' L U B' R u' l r' b
C Ex#1 B U R' B U' R' L' R' U' L' U u b'
C Ex#2 R L' B L' R' U R B R' B L l b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U' R' B U L B R' L' B' u' l
A #2 B R' U B U B L R' L U R' u l r' b'
A #3 U' R U' L R U B U' B R' L' u' l r' b
A #4 R U R' L' U R L U' B' L' R u l r
A #5 L' R' B L' R U' B U' L' B' R' u l b'
A Ex#1 L' B R' U R B' R L U' B U l r b
A Ex#2 R' B R' U' L R U' L R B' U' u b'
B #1 R U B R' L' U R L B' L' B u l b
B #2 U B L R' B' L' B' R' L' U B u' l' r b
B #3 U' B' L B' R' U' R B' L' B' R' u r
B #4 B' U' R' L R' L B' L' U' B' R' u' l
B #5 U' B L' B R' U L' B' U' B R u' l' b'
B Ex#1 R' B L U L R' L B U' B' R' l r
B Ex#2 L' R L' U' R L' B' R U L' U' u l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L U L R U' B' U B u' r' b'
A #2 R L R B' R' L B' R U' B' L u l r b
A #3 B U' B L U B U' L' B L B' u r' b
A #4 U' B' R U B R' B' L' U L' B u r'
A #5 R B' R B U' L B U L B R' u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L' B' U' B' R U' R L' B' R' U u' l' r
A Ex#2 B L' U B U L U' R B R' B' u l r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L' U' L B' R' B L' R B
A #2 B R B' U L' U B U' R' L R'
A #3 R B L U B' U' B' L' U L R
A #4 U L R U' L' U' B' R' U B R
A #5 L U B R B' U' R U' R U' B'
A Ex#1 L R U' B U L U L' B' L U
A Ex#2 B U B' U B' L' U R U' B' R
B #1 U R B U R' L' U' L R' L' R'
B #2 B L U R B' R B' U R' B U
B #3 L U R L R B' R L R' L U'
B #4 U R U L B L' B' L U B R
B #5 U L R B L R' U' B' U' L U
B Ex#1 L U B L' R B' R' L' R L' U
B Ex#2 U L B L B U B' L R' L' R
C #1 U R B L R' B L R' L' B U'
C #2 B R L U B R' B R B L B'
C #3 B U L U' R' B' U L B R' L'
C #4 L B L U' L' B' L R' U L' B
C #5 U B L B' U' R' L' R L' R' U'
C Ex#1 L R B R' U' L R L' R' B L'
C Ex#2 B R B R' L U L' U R U' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R L' R' U B' U B L' R'
A #2 B L U L U' R' L R' L' U' R
A #3 R U L U L U B L' B' L' U
A #4 L R L U L' B R' L R' L' R
A #5 B U R' L B L' R' B L' B U'
A Ex#1 L R B' R' U L' R B' L' B U
A Ex#2 L U L' B U' R B R' L B U
B #1 R L B R' L' R B' U L R' U'
B #2 U L B R L U L R' L R' L
B #3 U R U' B U B' U R U B L'
B #4 L U B' L' U L R' L B L R'
B #5 B R U' L R L B L B' R' U
B Ex#1 B L U' R' U L U B' L' B' L
B Ex#2 B L R' B R' U' L' B' U R' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' R' L B' U' B L B' L'
A #2 U L U R U' B L' U' L B U'
A #3 U L U B' L R U L U L U
A #4 B R U R' B U B' R' L' R' B
A #5 L B U B L' R' B U' R B L
A Ex#1 B L B R' L R L' B L B L
A Ex#2 L U R U B' L' R B L' R U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1)
A #2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
A #3 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-1)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (5,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
B #2 (-5,3) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (6,-4) / (5,-2) /
B #3 (3,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
B #4 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,4) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) /
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-2) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (-5,0) / (5,-2) / (-3,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (4,-3) / (0,-5)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) /
A #5 (4,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-5,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2)
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) /
B #2 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) /
B #5 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (4,4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (-5,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) /
A #5 (-5,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (5,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0)
Agnes Ringia Wallin    Tanzania
Agnes Ringia Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 2:22.63   NR 2:35.32   NR 2:30.24 2:43.09 2:32.63 2:22.63 3:01.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 38.44   DNF   1:06.88 38.44 DNF DNF 1:11.43
Albin Alfvén Rapphed    Sweden
Albin Alfvén Rapphed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.89   19.54   22.54 18.05 16.89 24.05 18.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.93   8.05   6.93 7.62 7.56 9.31 8.96
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.36   12.36   12.98 9.36 13.88 10.70 13.40
First round 17 10.41   13.09   DNF 10.57 10.41 16.08 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.67   3.09   2.55 1.67 4.90 2.80 3.91
Second round 13 3.67   4.23   4.40 3.93 DNF 3.67 4.35
First round 7 2.28   3.41   3.51 2.28 3.99 2.74 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.54   1:07.41   57.54 1:08.35 1:07.91 1:05.96 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.71   32.35   DNF 30.39 26.71 36.09 30.57
Pyraminx Final 11 3.90   7.00   7.62 6.35 3.90 8.78 7.03
Second round 8 5.18   5.98   6.14 5.18 6.06 7.06 5.74
Combined First round 16 4.52   6.85   9.10 4.52 5.62 6.87 8.07
Skewb Final 9 6.60   7.09   7.53 6.73 6.60 8.11 7.00
Second round 5 4.42   5.19   5.97 4.42 4.93 7.45 4.68
Combined First round 11 6.82   7.28   7.54 7.31 6.99 6.82 8.78
Alvar Nylén    Sweden
Alvar Nylén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 19.89   22.85   30.50 19.89 20.05 23.43 25.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.12   3.97   3.35 6.03 3.12 3.91 4.64
First round 32 2.61   6.16   5.63 2.61 9.51 4.51 8.34
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.15   6.93   7.23 6.15 6.25 7.71 7.31
Combined First round 11 5.38   6.03   6.07 5.38 5.68 6.51 6.33
Skewb Second round 20 7.46   9.00   11.66 7.46 10.96 8.52 7.51
Combined First round 19 6.33   8.31   9.09 6.50 10.10 6.33 9.35
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.23   15.57   10.23 19.23 16.25 17.84 12.61
First round 31 13.27   18.23   20.05 15.52 20.56 19.11 13.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.51   6.22   7.23 5.89 5.51 6.44 6.34
First round 33 3.98   6.17   5.60 3.98 6.61 6.29 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:11.16   1:34.02   1:11.16 DNF 2:15.31 1:14.18 1:12.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.52   32.70   38.59 31.80 30.52 33.18 33.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.85   9.53   8.76 10.40 7.85 9.44 10.59
Skewb Second round 24 9.50   11.43   9.75 11.96 9.50 12.58 13.19
Combined First round 22 5.37   9.16   9.39 5.37 10.72 10.45 7.65
Square-1 Second round 14 26.09   36.17   48.90 29.51 38.94 40.05 26.09
Combined First round 14 23.78   34.74   1:28.24 23.78 28.26 40.56 35.39
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.64   10.59   DNF 10.44 10.04 9.64 11.28
Second round 9 9.41   11.36   11.66 14.70 10.75 9.41 11.68
First round 12 9.36   12.27   10.76 12.74 9.36 14.72 13.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.43   4.31   2.75 5.73 2.43 4.56 5.63
First round 21 2.67   5.38   5.88 2.67 4.55 7.65 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.48   41.18   45.89 35.48 36.40 46.47 41.25
Combined First round 5 38.96   40.29   38.96 42.01 42.25 39.89 38.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.25   1:36.40   1:39.91 1:40.72 1:36.60 1:32.69 1:24.25
Combined First round 8 1:32.76   1:33.81   1:43.72 1:33.06 1:32.89 1:32.76 1:35.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 14.99   DNF   14.99 17.40 15.36 DNF DNF
Combined First round 4 16.12   16.85   16.12 18.60 16.51 17.73 16.32
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.15   1:45.09   1:42.74 1:46.91 1:29.15 2:02.20 1:45.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.75   11.22   8.75 14.85 9.93 17.30 8.87
Skewb Final 5 4.62   5.34   5.35 DNF 5.58 5.10 4.62
Second round 6 3.98   5.42   3.98 6.22 6.43 4.70 5.33
Combined First round 9 3.99   5.59   5.01 6.12 7.43 5.64 3.99
Square-1 Second round 17 26.91   DNF   29.71 36.63 DNF 26.91 DNF
Combined First round 13 21.02   32.05   1:05.23 21.02 26.45 40.41 29.28
Anton Müller Diczfalusy    Sweden
Anton Müller Diczfalusy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 34.81   37.81   35.02 42.46 34.81 35.95 46.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.25   11.39   10.25 12.61 10.51 22.98 11.06
Axel Aronsson    Sweden
Axel Aronsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.35   11.77   12.75 9.35 12.51 10.06 13.01
Second round 8 9.55   11.23   9.55 11.86 11.98 9.85 13.05
First round 8 8.47   10.75   12.98 12.78 9.45 8.47 10.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.80   7.17   12.74 4.73 DNF 3.80 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.12   46.59   54.46 41.12 42.89 DNF 42.41
Combined First round 7 39.18   41.36   40.85 49.87 40.27 42.97 39.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.70   1:27.55   1:34.11 1:23.70 1:29.12 1:26.28 1:27.26
Combined First round 7 1:24.68   1:30.94   1:24.68 1:54.28 1:25.22 1:36.62 1:30.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.27   17.24   18.96 13.27 23.90 17.43 15.33
Combined First round 7 12.97   19.55   12.97 23.86 22.69 16.57 19.40
Megaminx Final 8 1:02.54   1:17.77   1:27.73 1:20.83 1:13.87 1:18.62 1:02.54
Combined First round 7 1:06.03   1:11.16   1:27.27 1:11.42 1:14.81 1:07.25 1:06.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.38   36.02   9.38 DNF 44.08 20.50 43.47
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.13   14.74   16.73 14.42 13.41 16.38 11.13
First round 21 13.03   13.77   14.72 13.03 13.06 13.53 15.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.25   6.51   5.25 6.13 9.40 6.97 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 50.61   56.50   56.89 1:06.22 50.61 58.24 54.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:05.09   2:13.56   2:05.09 2:11.99 2:18.14 2:10.56 2:43.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.23   24.63   22.23 22.88 26.07 24.95 28.64
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:43.94     2:43.94 3:10.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.17   13.53   10.17 15.39 15.78 14.57 10.64
Skewb Combined First round 33 11.11   13.79   14.73 12.91 13.73 18.94 11.11
Square-1 Second round 11 20.00   25.68   35.92 21.15 27.88 28.01 20.00
Combined First round 15 20.46   35.57   30.70 20.46 40.12 45.38 35.88
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.26   21.59   23.42 25.03 20.52 19.26 20.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.73   9.52   7.58 6.73 9.71 11.26 11.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:45.67   DNF   DNF 1:45.67 DNF
First round 5 2:17.64   DNF   DNF 2:17.64 DNF
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.26   8.39   7.26 8.13 7.59 9.77 9.45
Second round 2 8.97   10.14   9.14 9.68 11.60 8.97 14.91
First round 1 7.25   8.56   8.08 9.48 8.12 9.71 7.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.73   3.22   1.73 2.43 4.72 DNF 2.50
Second round 3 2.11   2.53   2.83 2.21 5.19 2.54 2.11
First round 6 2.85   3.25   3.44 2.95 4.73 2.85 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.35   NR 30.23   NR 31.81 30.86 30.80 27.35 29.02
Combined First round 1 28.72   31.81   NR 30.62 34.40 33.79 28.72 31.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.79   1:10.36   1:10.18 1:11.05 1:13.99 1:06.79 1:09.86
Combined First round 3 1:10.37   1:14.32   1:10.37 1:15.53 1:12.27 1:27.06 1:15.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 57.34   DNF   57.34 2:33.71 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.43   14.32   13.43 16.00 14.26 14.21 14.49
Combined First round 5 17.72   18.98   17.98 20.52 18.45 22.07 17.72
Megaminx Final 4 55.43   57.23   55.43 57.50 56.63 1:01.92 57.57
Combined First round 4 56.49   1:01.59   1:00.94 56.49 1:10.53 1:03.35 1:00.48
Pyraminx Final 7 3.25   4.62   3.25 6.41 3.38 5.43 5.05
Second round 10 4.88   6.29   4.88 6.05 7.59 DNF 5.22
Combined First round 7 4.15   4.98   5.50 6.07 4.15 4.44 5.00
Skewb Final 4 2.79   4.90   5.67 2.79 3.17 5.87 6.64
Second round 3 2.95   4.00   5.96 5.00 3.27 3.72 2.95
Combined First round 2 2.74   3.78   2.74 2.94 5.98 4.73 3.67
Square-1 Final 2 9.87   11.30   16.72 12.14 10.71 11.06 9.87
Second round 1 9.34   10.31   10.32 9.81 13.44 10.79 9.34
Combined First round 3 10.72   11.28   11.03 10.72 10.97 12.65 11.83
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.53   13.29   12.94 13.34 12.53 13.59 13.71
First round 20 11.23   13.56   13.91 13.55 11.23 15.62 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.83   5.59   2.83 5.31 6.62 6.19 5.26
First round 17 3.57   4.87   3.57 4.48 5.17 4.96 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:00.26     2:00.26 2:02.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.39   23.82   21.88 25.27 21.39 24.30 30.00
Combined First round 10 18.12   20.99   18.12 24.53 22.70 18.77 21.49
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:55.79   2:06.28   2:12.24 1:58.46 1:55.79 2:08.15 2:15.16
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.01   9.08   10.29 7.01 7.21 13.41 9.73
Combined First round 14 4.24   6.58   4.24 6.38 6.20 7.15 7.90
Skewb Combined First round 31 10.09   13.59   14.82 11.10 16.74 14.86 10.09
David Pilapil Blomqvist    Sweden
David Pilapil Blomqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 15.32   17.12   17.80 16.41 15.32 17.15 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.28   6.49   5.28 5.28 8.56 7.43 6.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:02.87     1:17.85 1:02.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.27   10.06   7.27 12.53 8.33 9.33 14.96
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.43   14.08   14.60 14.32 10.43 13.33 23.86
Edvin Andersson    Sweden
Edvin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 16.22   26.43   16.22 29.41 DNF 30.68 19.19
Einar Karlberg    Sweden
Einar Karlberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.46   21.27   22.78 22.54 20.82 20.45 18.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.31   5.82   7.20 6.12 5.92 5.31 5.43
First round 31 4.15   6.13   5.28 6.26 6.84 4.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:01.25     DNF 1:01.25
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:41.74     2:41.74 3:00.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 11.79   13.09   12.13 11.79 24.14 15.28 11.85
Skewb Second round 22 8.31   10.79   11.55 10.97 8.31 9.85 12.12
Combined First round 21 5.98   8.93   8.02 9.84 13.05 8.92 5.98
Elias Hagman    Sweden
Elias Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.27   19.48   18.68 32.47 22.08 17.69 15.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.29   5.23   4.98 5.31 5.40 5.40 4.29
First round 20 4.63   5.10   4.65 5.21 5.49 4.63 5.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 46.54     53.79 46.54
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:46.96   2:08.34   1:46.96 DNF 1:56.73 2:09.13 2:19.15
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.73   8.59   8.92 7.73 8.91 7.93 9.07
Combined First round 13 5.01   6.49   5.01 9.48 5.61 6.44 7.42
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.72   11.62   8.72 12.07 11.60 11.20 DNF
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.88   9.59   8.95 7.88 9.61 11.86 10.22
Second round 5 9.01   10.72   11.28 11.30 13.22 9.58 9.01
First round 7 8.20   10.75   10.38 11.23 13.60 10.63 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   2.22   2.02 1.88 2.11 2.71 2.54
Second round 4 2.24   2.95   3.37 4.13 3.08 2.39 2.24
First round 16 1.80   4.66   5.19 4.57 4.21 1.80 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 40.86   47.50   40.86 49.65 49.99 52.72 42.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:24.61   1:38.61   1:24.61 1:43.12 1:46.10 1:42.43 1:30.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.79   20.24   15.79 21.61 18.76 23.50 20.36
Combined First round 6 17.90   19.31   19.20 DNF 17.90 18.27 20.45
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:06.58   1:19.77   1:31.90 1:16.53 1:32.16 1:10.88 1:06.58
Pyraminx Final 1 1.93   2.60   NR 3.06 3.03 1.93 2.03 2.73
Second round 2 3.01   3.69   4.08 4.47 3.01 3.63 3.35
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.44   2.29 3.19 5.08 2.90 4.23
Skewb Final 7 4.20   6.73   7.37 6.75 9.81 4.20 6.08
Second round 9 3.83   5.67   3.83 6.33 8.31 4.72 5.96
Combined First round 7 3.42   5.45   4.73 4.71 8.72 6.91 3.42
Square-1 Final 4 13.97   15.98   21.66 16.41 13.97 15.52 16.01
Second round 5 14.56   16.61   14.92 18.25 25.42 16.67 14.56
Combined First round 4 11.43   14.09   16.53 13.58 13.99 14.71 11.43
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.21   19.36   16.81 19.23 22.04 15.21 25.39
First round 27 15.98   17.10   16.80 15.98 18.28 17.22 17.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.93   7.36   7.57 7.53 4.93 10.67 6.98
First round 26 5.29   5.83   8.20 5.29 5.80 6.11 5.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 42.26   DNF   42.26 DNF DNF 51.67 54.41
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:26.35   1:36.48   1:26.35 1:44.08 1:32.54 1:41.44 1:35.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.58   12.40   10.32 15.99 9.58 12.43 14.44
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.31   15.31   14.13 14.05 17.76 9.31 DNF
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.30   15.77   16.30 16.56 14.51 14.30 16.49
First round 19 11.13   13.52   21.53 12.25 13.60 14.70 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.17   4.66   4.65 4.29 5.11 5.04 4.17
First round 18 4.14   4.96   5.52 4.91 4.49 5.49 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 53.92   58.50   1:02.81 57.45 53.92 1:15.62 55.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:03.85   2:14.99   2:03.85 2:15.35 2:08.55 2:33.84 2:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.62   34.06   28.62 40.78 32.45 33.01 36.72
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:39.95     3:45.25 3:39.95
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.35   7.93   9.27 6.35 8.22 8.39 7.17
Combined First round 17 5.25   7.69   5.25 7.28 5.52 10.90 10.27
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.45   10.89   13.39 12.45 8.54 7.45 11.68
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:16.99     1:20.17 1:16.99
Felix Färnlöf    Sweden
Felix Färnlöf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 32.30   38.83   42.69 32.35 45.10 41.46 32.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 10.31   14.55   11.88 21.10 10.68 10.31 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.47   13.68   19.24 7.47 8.95 19.58 12.86
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.18   13.21   12.78 13.05 29.96 9.18 13.79
Felix Wennberg    Sweden
Felix Wennberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 31.93   37.90   38.12 36.10 31.93 39.48 43.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.62   10.62   4.62 11.04 11.62 9.21 13.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:55.68     DNF 2:55.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.58   18.63   31.78 13.35 20.99 21.56 9.58
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.44   16.57   15.70 17.19 17.36 16.81 12.44
First round 25 13.28   16.25   18.54 13.28 17.77 16.80 14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.47   6.86   5.48 6.93 4.47 8.17 8.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.64   25.44   25.01 29.21 22.10 18.64 31.88
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:49.94   2:01.00   2:17.49 2:07.59 1:58.65 1:49.94 1:56.77
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.92   9.31   7.78 13.03 6.92 7.12 15.09
Combined First round 21 5.41   8.50   9.71 8.67 5.41 10.83 7.12
Skewb Second round 13 5.90   7.71   8.41 6.22 8.50 5.90 12.67
Combined First round 14 4.35   7.60   8.58 8.73 7.14 7.09 4.35
Square-1 Second round 12 17.62   26.13   31.74 32.89 17.62 27.16 19.48
Combined First round 10 18.84   22.81   24.47 19.90 18.84 24.06 25.96
Gabriel Gradin    Sweden
Gabriel Gradin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.82   30.21   21.82 28.44 30.51 31.67 32.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.63   8.35   8.04 8.91 8.81 8.19 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabriel Hagman    Sweden
Gabriel Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.74   12.93   12.00 14.23 12.55 18.61 11.74
Second round 12 10.76   12.29   12.73 10.76 13.05 13.20 11.08
First round 16 11.47   12.98   19.04 13.16 13.07 11.47 12.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.65   4.37   2.65 5.35 4.07 4.17 4.88
First round 8 3.53   3.80   3.71 3.53 4.06 5.61 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.17   44.85   45.34 41.17 42.86 46.67 46.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:31.19   1:38.27   1:37.49 1:37.47 1:48.12 1:39.85 1:31.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.26   23.70   23.43 23.42 28.99 22.26 24.24
Combined First round 12 19.29   21.64   22.65 19.29 26.99 19.64 22.62
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:38.98   1:55.81   1:54.02 1:42.11 2:11.31 1:38.98 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.27   10.47   14.15 11.10 6.27 9.97 10.34
Combined First round 20 6.06   8.27   6.06 7.98 18.21 8.98 7.85
Skewb Second round 14 5.59   8.02   5.59 8.77 7.87 7.41 9.95
Combined First round 12 3.67   7.34   7.95 3.67 7.69 19.21 6.37
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.92   12.34   8.92 9.83 DNF 12.36 14.82
Second round 11 10.62   11.86   13.44 11.11 12.82 10.62 11.65
First round 5 8.92   10.60   DNF 10.78 11.48 9.55 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.69   3.54   5.11 1.69 2.13 3.39 17.99
Second round 12 2.28   4.14   2.28 4.05 4.47 4.62 3.90
First round 5 1.97   2.93   1.97 2.79 3.39 2.62 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.22   58.03   48.22 59.34 1:00.03 57.70 57.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.36   1:40.14   1:32.56 1:41.84 1:46.01 1:48.57 1:30.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.63   26.55   29.92 23.45 35.41 20.63 26.27
Megaminx Final 5 56.59   1:02.07   1:02.66 1:01.59 1:04.16 56.59 1:01.97
Combined First round 5 1:02.24   1:05.67   1:04.60 1:02.24 1:04.28 1:08.13 1:22.09
Pyraminx Final 3 3.34   3.41   3.35 3.34 3.65 3.42 3.46
Second round 5 3.48   5.08   3.57 3.98 8.32 3.48 7.68
Combined First round 3 2.43   3.75   2.73 3.86 2.43 4.67 4.65
Skewb Final 3 3.29   4.40   4.35 8.92 3.83 5.03 3.29
Second round 4 4.57   5.03   5.01 7.41 4.57 4.86 5.23
Combined First round 10 4.89   6.62   9.86 4.89 6.46 6.21 7.20
Square-1 Final 8 12.42   18.37   29.01 12.69 19.49 12.42 22.93
Second round 4 13.94   16.05   17.87 13.94 20.42 15.73 14.55
Combined First round 6 13.43   15.24   18.20 14.21 13.43 15.44 16.07
Gustaf Öström    Sweden
Gustaf Öström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 54.84   1:00.06   55.27 54.84 1:08.49 56.43 1:11.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.08   15.92   10.08 12.39 23.08 19.10 16.26
Megaminx Combined First round 30 4:13.47     4:13.47 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 16.67   19.26   19.00 17.21 16.67 31.60 21.57
Hannes Jonasson    Sweden
Hannes Jonasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.02   21.94   29.51 20.08 18.02 23.57 22.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.04   6.31   10.66 5.89 6.85 5.04 6.18
Pyraminx Second round 21 9.22   10.00   9.22 10.93 9.72 10.74 9.54
Combined First round 19 6.78   8.13   6.78 7.25 9.40 9.36 7.77
Skewb Second round 23 9.62   11.05   10.58 14.21 10.28 12.28 9.62
Combined First round 24 6.01   9.19   6.77 6.01 9.75 11.41 11.05
Square-1 Second round 15 34.99   40.43   41.54 34.99 35.20 49.27 44.54
Combined First round 16 24.71   35.95   32.65 24.71 32.41 54.49 42.78
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.70   11.17   9.66 12.20 8.70 16.26 11.65
Second round 7 9.14   10.87   10.76 15.75 11.58 9.14 10.27
First round 9 8.80   11.46   15.17 11.58 8.80 9.62 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.36   3.09   3.90 2.70 3.39 2.36 3.18
Second round 5 2.62   3.00   9.50 3.06 3.11 2.62 2.83
First round 4 2.28   2.92   2.75 2.61 2.28 5.27 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 38.27   44.40   49.71 47.39 41.46 44.35 38.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.29   1:31.97   1:25.29 1:34.35 1:40.67 1:26.31 1:35.26
Combined First round 5 1:15.48   1:22.66   1:15.48 1:22.28 1:21.90 1:23.81 1:37.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:54.83   3:13.82   3:29.05 3:17.57 2:54.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.59   21.61   19.68 18.59 24.70 20.44 28.06
Combined First round 8 15.54   19.86   20.78 25.56 15.54 18.44 20.36
Megaminx Final 7 1:03.76   1:09.25   1:08.78 1:03.76 1:09.51 1:09.46 1:14.57
Combined First round 6 1:02.84   1:10.58   1:24.85 1:05.75 1:05.54 1:20.46 1:02.84
Pyraminx Final 6 2.83   4.28   8.55 6.04 3.09 2.83 3.72
Second round 4 3.89   4.78   3.89 5.00 4.51 5.24 4.82
Combined First round 6 2.70   4.45   3.97 2.70 4.14 5.84 5.24
Skewb Final 10 4.66   8.06   15.19 11.23 6.62 6.33 4.66
Second round 8 4.09   5.61   4.09 5.33 5.81 5.68 5.86
Combined First round 6 3.64   4.81   3.64 6.29 3.95 4.71 5.77
Square-1 Final 3 7.41   12.34   11.96 11.72 13.35 7.41 23.10
Second round 2 8.72   10.35   15.62 9.36 11.89 8.72 9.80
Combined First round 1 6.52   NR 9.73   9.26 10.03 12.25 9.91 6.52
Henry Lee Bahou    Sweden
Henry Lee Bahou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.77   21.73   25.41 20.59 26.08 15.77 19.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.97   5.02   4.25 5.06 2.97 DNF 5.75
First round 29 4.06   6.09   6.97 4.06 6.15 5.45 6.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:17.30     1:58.11 1:17.30
Pyraminx Second round 23 9.71   10.48   10.31 10.22 9.71 11.52 10.90
Combined First round 24 6.75   9.41   10.62 11.88 7.43 10.19 6.75
Skewb Combined First round 28 10.20   11.50   11.25 11.57 11.68 14.60 10.20
Isac Lindqvist    Sweden
Isac Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 27.67   29.73   27.67 32.02 32.26 28.15 29.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.63   8.52   9.50 5.63 8.59 7.47 9.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.53   15.08   12.96 16.13 16.15 16.19 9.53
Skewb Combined First round 42 13.54   17.37   13.54 16.32 18.53 17.25 18.76
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.83   8.61   5.83 9.02 9.23 7.94 8.88
Second round 4 8.42   10.62   12.59 8.42 9.69 DNF 9.59
First round 2 8.50   9.32   9.31 8.70 9.94 10.14 8.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.63   2.31   3.64 1.63 3.11 1.97 1.85
Second round 1 1.83   2.25   3.92 2.22 1.83 2.60 1.92
First round 2 2.01   2.46   3.21 2.01 3.00 2.37 2.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.90   37.90   34.64 43.27 33.90 38.86 40.21
Combined First round 2 31.70   33.04   33.01 31.70 34.16 40.97 31.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 59.74   1:09.24   1:04.99 1:17.64 1:15.00 59.74 1:07.72
Combined First round 1 1:00.86   1:04.97   1:08.24 1:00.86 1:07.30 1:05.89 1:01.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.46   NR DNF   42.46 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:22.00   DNF   DNF DNF 1:22.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.22   12.31   NR 11.22 11.53 12.80 12.59 13.51
Combined First round 2 13.28   15.09   13.88 15.93 13.28 15.71 15.67
Megaminx Final 2 49.45   53.39   49.45 52.84 DNF 57.81 49.52
Combined First round 1 45.06   49.52   45.06 51.23 48.19 54.22 49.15
Pyraminx Final 4 3.10   3.60   3.10 6.18 3.83 3.28 3.68
Second round 7 4.20   5.74   5.81 6.22 8.37 4.20 5.19
Combined First round 5 3.43   3.99   3.59 3.43 5.25 4.49 3.88
Skewb Final 2 3.34   4.12   4.30 6.89 4.23 3.83 3.34
Second round 2 3.01   3.89   3.03 4.26 5.53 4.39 3.01
Combined First round 3 3.28   4.24   3.28 4.77 3.47 4.47 5.96
Square-1 Final 1 8.27   10.96   11.52 11.46 8.27 9.91 15.04
Second round 3 10.43   10.72   10.81 10.43 10.47 14.45 10.87
Combined First round 2 9.14   9.87   10.38 12.34 9.55 9.14 9.67
Jakob Lindgren    Sweden
Jakob Lindgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 26.88   31.81   26.88 35.95 30.05 29.84 35.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.16   17.67   17.34 8.16 15.48 20.19 1:04.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:10.41     2:10.41 2:33.76
Jasper Nöid Rosendahl    Sweden
Jasper Nöid Rosendahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 41.89   DNF   41.89 59.24 DNF 54.80 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 12.16   20.82   20.23 25.78 21.30 20.93 12.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.48   23.48   24.75 13.48 25.90 21.46 24.22
Jennifer Thorsen    Sweden
Jennifer Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 51.57   58.39   51.57 56.85 58.19 1:03.66 1:00.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.68   15.22   12.93 13.93 19.49 18.80 9.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 20.78     DNF 20.78
Joel Ulin    Sweden
Joel Ulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.09   9.68   10.27 9.63 9.09 9.80 9.60
Second round 6 9.14   10.80   11.76 9.62 9.14 12.43 11.02
First round 4 7.80   9.77   9.60 9.77 9.94 7.80 10.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.79   4.27   5.61 3.87 5.06 3.79 3.87
First round 14 4.21   4.51   4.23 4.84 4.98 4.21 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.22   40.09   36.65 35.22 41.07 46.47 42.55
Combined First round 6 39.28   40.53   46.38 41.28 39.31 39.28 41.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.99   1:15.19   1:07.99 1:20.25 1:10.39 1:29.11 1:14.93
Combined First round 4 1:10.09   1:14.76   1:17.00 1:12.56 1:22.86 1:14.72 1:10.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.38   12.89   12.38 12.82 13.33 12.52 DNF
Combined First round 1 10.96   13.35   15.11 12.88 14.56 12.60 10.96
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:24.75   1:36.78   1:46.27 1:24.75 1:29.63 1:44.15 1:36.57
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.67   7.60   7.78 5.67 8.39 7.57 7.45
Combined First round 18 7.12   7.71   7.13 8.41 7.58 7.12 9.70
Skewb Second round 15 6.31   8.14   6.31 7.37 10.07 7.53 9.52
Combined First round 23 5.66   9.16   6.68 9.89 10.92 5.66 14.15
Lage Bonde    Sweden
Lage Bonde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.36   38.27   36.76 43.17 29.36 36.99 41.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.27   7.76   7.04 7.45 8.79 6.27 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:18.54     2:21.41 2:18.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.77   13.56   12.37 14.48 18.45 11.77 13.83
Skewb Combined First round 38 11.61   15.60   11.61 14.37 19.51 20.48 12.91
Lars Wallin    Sweden
Lars Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:32.36   DNF   1:49.50 DNF DNF 1:32.36 1:38.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 44.69   1:12.49   44.69 1:29.63 51.18 DNF 1:16.65
Leo Knutsson    Sweden
Leo Knutsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 18.61   20.60   24.16 18.69 20.91 22.19 18.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.67   6.10   6.07 5.67 6.28 5.94 7.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 55.75     56.65 55.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.78   11.22   10.39 9.78 12.11 11.15 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 36 13.10   14.46   15.03 13.78 13.10 14.57 17.38
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.43   15.37   15.10 14.91 14.43 DNF 16.10
First round 13 10.92   12.62   12.58 10.92 12.77 DNF 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.85   3.15   3.01 1.85 4.73 4.48 1.96
Second round 2 1.85   2.41   2.32 2.81 1.85 2.45 2.47
First round 3 1.96   2.59   2.64 1.96 2.41 2.73 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.91   49.29   50.46 45.91 52.96 50.74 46.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:37.15   1:45.50   1:44.37 1:56.71 1:40.08 1:37.15 1:52.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.68   24.32   24.78 24.04 24.13 29.97 23.68
Combined First round 11 17.01   21.33   20.00 20.60 23.39 17.01 23.45
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:22.48   1:29.16   1:32.05 1:35.89 1:29.45 1:25.97 1:22.48
Pyraminx Final 12 4.45   8.29   10.27 9.82 4.45 6.67 8.39
Second round 13 5.73   7.43   6.13 6.39 10.97 5.73 9.77
Combined First round 8 3.46   5.50   7.35 5.59 6.58 4.34 3.46
Skewb Final 8 5.68   6.93   5.68 7.17 6.36 11.49 7.27
Second round 10 3.88   6.04   3.88 8.37 6.22 6.55 5.35
Combined First round 5 4.20   4.49   4.37 4.85 4.20 5.77 4.25
Square-1 Final 6 15.55   17.23   17.62 16.29 25.71 15.55 17.79
Second round 8 13.16   19.96   19.19 13.16 19.09 21.61 22.30
Combined First round 8 13.98   16.59   16.68 13.98 18.68 19.96 14.41
Liam Kendrick    Sweden
Liam Kendrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 45.22   53.72   57.28 53.14 1:04.26 45.22 50.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 12.63   23.54   12.63 22.51 24.92 23.19 26.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:49.20     2:43.22 1:49.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 11.51   16.16   18.64 11.51 19.16 17.93 11.92
Skewb Combined First round 43 17.26   34.50   33.90 17.26 25.57 52.47 44.03
Linus Thyberg    Sweden
Linus Thyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.65   16.52   19.79 DNF 15.88 13.89 13.65
First round 33 14.08   18.88   26.67 18.49 16.27 14.08 21.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.43   5.30   5.67 4.93 3.43 5.50 5.47
First round 24 4.12   5.70   5.91 6.90 5.14 4.12 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:23.29     1:24.28 1:23.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:44.67     3:44.67 4:01.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.21   56.00   DNF 33.21 44.44 1:02.82 1:00.73
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:56.10     3:11.52 2:56.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 9.67   17.81   25.52 9.67 15.70 33.82 12.20
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.44   9.32   9.14 9.97 8.84 7.44 14.52
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:01.15     DNF 1:01.15
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.11   19.89   18.59 36.09 17.11 19.91 21.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.62   11.10   17.22 5.62 7.74 8.33 22.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 51.37   59.50   1:00.25 54.04 1:04.22 1:13.19 51.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:00.90   DNF   2:00.90 DNF 2:03.58 2:17.30 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.37   1:08.93   1:10.30 1:11.84 1:04.37 1:14.33 1:04.66
Combined First round 8 1:05.66   1:12.84   1:25.47 1:05.66 1:17.00 1:05.94 1:15.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.54   12.69   11.08 8.54 16.31 16.03 10.95
Skewb Second round 16 6.77   8.27   8.58 10.52 8.15 8.08 6.77
Combined First round 18 7.21   8.30   8.83 13.59 7.21 7.62 8.45
Square-1 Combined First round 19 32.18   42.22   36.93 47.81 43.83 32.18 45.91
Lukas Noel    Sweden
Lukas Noel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.20   13.65   14.59 13.07 15.10 13.30 12.20
First round 15 11.79   12.91   11.79 12.42 17.01 12.39 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.23   4.37   5.24 3.23 4.32 3.56 5.46
Second round 7 2.23   3.60   2.88 4.00 4.30 2.23 3.92
First round 15 3.54   4.52   3.54 4.61 4.74 4.47 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.36   59.60   55.95 55.36 57.68 1:12.38 1:05.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:14.48   2:28.41   2:14.48 2:29.77 2:14.65 2:40.81 2:59.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.04   27.93   28.22 24.05 21.04 31.53 31.63
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:43.07   1:49.85   1:53.05 1:52.33 1:43.07 1:44.16 1:58.15
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.88   8.14   8.26 7.39 8.78 5.88 DNF
Combined First round 15 4.60   6.60   6.91 4.60 5.73 12.49 7.15
Skewb Second round 18 6.99   8.69   6.99 9.00 8.31 8.75 11.34
Combined First round 17 6.99   8.16   DNF 9.32 8.02 7.14 6.99
Square-1 Second round 16 34.21   42.06   49.43 34.21 47.12 42.88 36.18
Combined First round 17 27.41   39.58   44.47 52.05 36.55 27.41 37.71
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.36   13.31   13.09 14.38 12.36 12.46 18.92
First round 11 10.69   12.06   17.02 11.24 13.76 10.69 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.70   4.92   4.10 3.70 5.68 4.97 6.27
First round 9 3.40   3.98   4.06 4.25 3.63 3.40 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.63   51.08   59.89 40.63 48.06 49.15 56.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:01.73   2:15.20   2:30.09 2:01.73 2:11.32 2:23.63 2:10.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.28   22.56   21.28 21.76 27.46 22.35 23.58
Pyraminx Final 5 3.69   4.24   4.25 4.75 DNF 3.69 3.71
Second round 3 4.24   4.74   5.79 5.24 4.71 4.24 4.26
Combined First round 10 2.51   6.00   7.61 5.47 4.91 8.32 2.51
Skewb Final 1 2.48   3.35   6.09 2.48 3.27 3.71 3.07
Second round 1 2.55   3.07   NR 2.55 3.34 2.90 3.36 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.80   3.49   3.66 3.24 3.57 4.21 2.80
Square-1 Second round 9 14.04   20.76   44.78 22.14 17.45 22.69 14.04
Combined First round 9 15.98   21.10   15.98 17.17 31.97 23.42 22.70
Maria Färnlöf    Sweden
Maria Färnlöf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 1:08.05   1:27.24   1:08.05 1:26.23 1:34.69 1:20.79 1:34.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 13.33   20.10   26.45 19.58 14.26 13.33 45.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.38   14.00   15.33 13.37 13.30 17.76 10.38
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.79   9.12   10.25 7.79 8.20 8.92 11.36
Second round 1 7.43   8.09   NR 8.05 8.60 7.62 7.43 10.81
First round 3 7.10   9.59   13.37 10.16 8.98 9.62 7.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.52   1.79   1.90 1.57 2.24 1.52 1.91
Second round 10 1.94   4.02   1.94 7.48 3.04 6.46 2.55
First round 1 1.39   1.55   NR 1.59 1.59 1.83 1.48 1.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.83   32.90   27.83 32.36 36.82 34.44 31.91
Combined First round 3 32.94   36.52   32.94 39.29 35.02 44.47 35.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.02   1:06.85   1:10.76 1:06.53 1:07.17 1:03.02 1:06.85
Combined First round 2 1:09.03   1:14.26   1:17.82 1:14.70 1:10.27 1:19.26 1:09.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.59   14.19   17.49 DNF 12.94 11.59 12.15
Combined First round 3 14.08   16.16   17.09 14.08 15.94 15.45 18.35
Megaminx Final 1 44.97   53.33   1:06.50 53.35 54.40 44.97 52.24
Combined First round 3 52.35   1:00.18   1:00.18 1:09.28 52.35 1:05.95 54.42
Pyraminx Final 2 1.78   3.40   3.59 2.97 3.64 1.78 7.01
Second round 1 2.04   3.18   3.37 3.27 3.13 2.04 3.15
Combined First round 1 2.37   3.27   3.45 4.23 2.37 3.10 3.26
Skewb Final 12 5.25   DNF   9.56 DNF 5.98 5.25 DNF
Second round 7 3.58   5.56   3.58 5.89 5.12 5.68 6.95
Combined First round 4 3.17   4.37   3.54 4.87 3.17 4.71 4.95
Square-1 Second round 10 14.80   21.56   24.69 20.55 14.80 DNF 19.44
Combined First round 11 14.90   24.32   27.44 14.90 26.72 33.30 18.81
Melwin Andersson    Sweden
Melwin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.78   13.42   13.74 13.55 12.96 11.78 15.73
First round 10 11.36   11.64   11.36 15.73 11.57 11.45 11.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 41.34   45.29   41.34 50.31 42.78 46.72 46.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:32.62   1:39.43   1:41.34 2:04.57 1:34.70 1:32.62 1:42.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.96   21.89   27.13 22.45 21.57 21.64 18.96
Megaminx Final 3 52.88   55.95   57.03 56.07 58.89 54.74 52.88
Combined First round 2 44.35   52.56   55.21 57.24 44.35 52.98 49.48
Nils Bergman    Sweden
Nils Bergman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.53   25.58   22.79 26.68 27.26 28.81 20.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.65   8.44   9.36 9.64 6.65 8.26 7.71
Noah Pihlstrand    Sweden
Noah Pihlstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.63   24.27   25.54 29.15 21.63 24.84 22.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.73   7.95   12.29 4.73 8.64 6.85 8.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:01.22     3:11.37 3:01.22
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:47.58   1:51.51   1:58.44 1:55.13 1:50.25 1:49.15 1:47.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.01   10.09   13.24 12.25 6.65 11.38 5.01
Skewb Second round 21 5.22   9.01   5.22 8.56 9.76 16.29 8.72
Combined First round 20 5.19   8.78   10.04 5.43 12.98 10.86 5.19
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:40.18     DNF 1:40.18
Noel Elmberg Lindehag    Sweden
Noel Elmberg Lindehag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.83   30.68   34.80 33.53 23.83 27.24 31.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.23   6.01   6.45 6.13 5.45 DNF 5.23
First round 23 4.87   5.63   6.38 5.52 7.51 4.87 4.98
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.24   16.85   13.11 10.24 18.53 18.92 26.50
Nova Hedström    Sweden
Nova Hedström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 42.70   46.37   48.32 45.10 42.70 47.10 46.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 14.62   19.41   18.26 28.81 18.05 21.91 14.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.60   12.45   12.22 14.06 16.52 11.07 7.60
Oliver Bjurek Strömberg    Sweden
Oliver Bjurek Strömberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.61   17.11   18.96 14.61 17.11 18.14 16.09
First round 30 15.08   17.80   18.11 17.36 15.08 20.88 17.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.55   5.62   6.14 4.78 4.55 7.43 5.93
First round 22 4.93   5.60   5.14 5.93 5.74 4.93 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.49   51.07   49.68 48.49 55.35 51.95 51.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:47.94   2:00.30   2:18.47 1:47.94 1:54.11 1:59.90 2:06.88
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:18.12     2:18.12 2:30.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.33   10.65   11.47 12.11 8.37 12.30 8.33
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.20   11.03   8.20 12.83 10.71 14.76 9.54
Oliver Briskeby-Stubban    Norway
Oliver Briskeby-Stubban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 33.91   40.92   38.50 42.00 42.26 46.83 33.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 11.48   14.52   12.18 11.48 19.90 11.66 19.72
Olle Hasselberg    Sweden
Olle Hasselberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 36.97   42.02   43.31 43.33 46.55 39.41 36.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.79   10.25   13.90 6.79 11.69 10.54 8.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.81   18.60   19.28 DNF 15.84 11.81 20.67
Pelle Hultqvist    Sweden
Pelle Hultqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 20.02   DNF   20.02 DNF 23.14 DNF 27.99
Peter Pilapil    Sweden
Peter Pilapil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 31.84   33.55   31.84 37.32 34.48 33.69 32.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.50   7.73   6.50 7.45 8.00 7.75 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:43.29     2:05.70 1:43.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 53.18     1:23.00 53.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 12.08   18.63   DNF 19.28 21.52 15.08 12.08
Skewb Combined First round 44 20.85     34.23 20.85
Pontus Kristiansson    Sweden
Pontus Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.31   21.48   22.06 16.31 22.75 20.26 22.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.54   7.11   7.44 6.54 7.39 6.70 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:18.27     1:37.14 1:18.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:14.95   2:26.32   2:14.95 2:15.70 2:38.06 2:48.26 2:25.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 55.44     55.44 1:14.56
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:34.39   1:41.28   1:37.92 1:52.74 1:47.24 1:34.39 1:38.67
Pyraminx Second round 24 9.82   12.74   14.00 12.10 12.12 14.01 9.82
Combined First round 23 5.37   9.27   13.49 8.74 9.09 9.97 5.37
Skewb Combined First round 40 9.87   16.91   9.87 19.58 21.20 20.68 10.47
Square-1 Combined First round 20 53.65     53.65 1:02.27
Pontus Uggla    Sweden
Pontus Uggla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 20.00   25.04   20.00 24.07 27.51 30.76 23.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.18   9.86   12.39 12.65 7.18 9.25 7.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:28.88     1:43.51 1:28.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:32.91     2:41.32 2:32.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 4:46.47   DNF   DNF 4:46.47 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 46.59     DNF 46.59
Rasmus Blomgren    Sweden
Rasmus Blomgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 32.80   35.32   34.34 49.64 33.32 38.29 32.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.78   11.82   11.94 11.52 11.99 DNF 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:45.92     2:50.45 2:45.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.38   18.84   18.12 27.39 17.34 21.07 9.38
Skewb Combined First round 32 8.57   13.75   17.33 8.57 14.95 19.40 8.97
Rurik Eklind Svensson    Sweden
Rurik Eklind Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.39   17.32   14.83 13.39 15.07 22.06 28.17
First round 22 13.24   15.63   21.95 16.49 14.72 15.68 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.12   4.94   4.83 4.46 6.27 4.12 5.52
First round 19 4.38   4.97   5.31 4.38 5.52 5.10 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:00.40   1:12.42   1:11.35 1:20.09 1:09.70 1:16.20 1:00.40
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.14   8.75   7.14 9.08 8.29 9.43 8.88
Combined First round 22 5.26   8.93   9.59 8.65 8.55 9.91 5.26
Skewb Final 11 5.63   8.49   5.63 9.55 9.99 8.17 7.75
Second round 12 5.18   7.21   7.32 5.18 7.54 6.76 9.01
Combined First round 16 5.64   7.90   5.64 9.32 5.66 10.81 8.72
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.34   12.73   11.52 19.13 11.05 15.62 10.34
Second round 3 9.53   10.22   10.35 9.53 10.34 9.96 14.80
First round 6 9.91   10.74   11.20 10.60 10.42 11.75 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.60   4.40   4.56 3.60 4.43 4.20 5.26
Second round 11 3.10   4.07   22.90 4.54 3.10 3.64 4.03
First round 13 3.43   4.34   4.40 4.87 3.74 21.00 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.13   41.78   44.40 38.13 42.21 38.72 DNF
Combined First round 8 36.79   43.31   49.06 36.79 38.76 DNF 42.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:40.27   1:48.15   1:44.43 1:53.70 1:56.40 1:40.27 1:46.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.63   25.56   25.20 28.71 24.63 25.33 26.15
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:22.03   1:30.62   1:22.03 1:34.73 1:26.85 1:30.29 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 3.10   4.85   5.72 6.04 4.35 3.10 4.47
Second round 6 4.63   5.69   6.52 11.82 5.39 4.63 5.17
Combined First round 9 4.75   5.62   DNF 4.75 5.38 6.36 5.13
Square-1 Final 5 10.81   17.07   18.06 14.91 10.81 18.25 29.97
Second round 7 15.11   18.10   18.79 15.72 15.11 19.79 25.17
Combined First round 5 14.16   14.76   14.53 14.16 15.09 15.36 14.66
Simon Danielson    Sweden
Simon Danielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.53   18.81   20.09 DNF 14.53 18.14 18.19
First round 32 13.01   18.84   16.58 13.01 25.51 22.86 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.42   6.06   7.44 5.72 DNF 4.42 5.02
First round 28 5.24   6.03   5.77 6.72 7.01 5.24 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:16.66     1:48.74 1:16.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 51.91     1:01.07 51.91
Skewb Combined First round 41 13.47   16.92   16.06 DNF 16.07 13.47 18.62
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.96   14.19   15.12 12.96 15.88 13.12 14.33
First round 29 12.08   17.33   12.08 16.17 16.90 18.93 28.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.92   4.38   4.74 5.04 2.92 4.02 4.38
First round 11 2.80   4.11   2.80 3.64 5.00 7.82 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 56.17   1:09.71   1:22.38 1:10.04 1:11.13 1:07.97 56.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 32.30   44.61   39.87 1:07.59 32.30 44.02 49.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.40   9.55   9.42 5.40 8.79 10.45 19.84
Skewb Second round 17 5.72   8.40   7.79 8.91 5.72 9.78 8.51
Combined First round 15 5.01   7.87   5.01 6.43 8.95 9.08 8.24
Square-1 Combined First round 18 35.33   41.89   44.73 39.31 35.33 41.63 50.42
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.90   15.45   13.90 15.84 16.40 15.35 15.15
First round 14 11.98   12.90   12.49 13.98 12.23 17.74 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.48   4.33   4.31 4.83 3.85 3.48 DNF
Second round 8 2.80   3.90   3.48 5.30 8.35 2.80 2.93
First round 10 3.86   4.04   3.86 4.16 4.04 6.11 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.79   1:04.86   1:06.74 1:07.05 1:18.54 58.79 1:00.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.90   25.12   23.90 26.17 24.28 29.33 24.92
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:06.99   2:20.36   2:07.88 DNF 2:38.41 2:14.80 2:06.99
Pyraminx Final 9 2.68   5.65   6.47 4.45 DNF 2.68 6.03
Second round 11 4.63   6.46   6.92 4.63 6.55 5.90 8.38
Combined First round 4 2.41   3.97   3.98 5.27 2.41 5.73 2.66
Skewb Second round 19 6.07   8.79   10.53 8.61 6.07 7.28 10.48
Combined First round 13 3.88   7.46   4.04 8.42 3.88 DNF 9.91
Square-1 Second round 13 26.64   33.97   31.59 35.13 35.20 DNF 26.64
Combined First round 12 26.54   30.38   32.81 26.54 27.71 35.53 30.62
Theo Jolemark    Sweden
Theo Jolemark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 38.65   46.37   38.65 47.84 1:00.19 41.76 49.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.81   12.33   12.69 6.81 10.07 14.22 18.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.86   14.67   23.16 7.86 24.16 12.82 8.04
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.23   16.86   17.90 15.08 19.46 14.23 17.59
First round 24 14.40   16.21   17.42 14.40 14.98 16.23 23.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.59   5.87   6.42 9.35 3.59 4.92 6.27
First round 25 3.69   5.74   6.90 6.75 5.26 3.69 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.13   1:02.68   1:04.56 1:00.10 54.13 1:03.39 1:19.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.24   34.48   33.09 38.16 32.20 47.11 31.24
Thomas Jansson    Sweden
Thomas Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 36.46   44.02   41.97 43.35 57.46 46.74 36.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.35   21.72   29.89 8.35 16.61 19.40 29.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.31   16.74   17.42 14.31 15.92 16.89 18.55
First round 26 13.27   16.58   13.27 15.03 17.66 17.06 20.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.77   DNF   43.77 DNF DNF
First round 1 48.34   DNF   55.58 DNF 48.34
Valdemar Engbom    Sweden
Valdemar Engbom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 42.16   58.15   DNF 1:04.61 42.16 53.57 56.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.04   11.62   18.06 8.14 8.86 17.86 8.04
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.40   16.30   16.79 15.81 18.20 16.30 14.40
First round 23 15.00   15.92   15.00 15.73 16.57 15.47 23.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.44   7.19   6.75 8.31 7.40 7.41 5.44
First round 27 4.54   5.85   6.44 5.89 5.23 4.54 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 57.60   1:00.15   57.60 1:00.11 1:01.30 1:03.80 59.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:49.70   2:02.79   2:01.54 2:13.57 1:53.26 2:21.42 1:49.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:39.90   DNF   DNF 2:04.52 1:39.90
First round 3 1:16.74   DNF   1:29.27 1:16.74 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 31.34   39.26   31.34 42.96 40.34 34.49 43.45
Megaminx Combined First round 28 3:10.08     3:25.12 3:10.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.64   10.79   9.33 12.35 18.43 10.70 8.64
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.91   14.33   14.25 17.93 8.91 13.72 15.03
Waldemar Sundin    Sweden
Waldemar Sundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.68   11.76   13.00 11.18 12.84 10.68 11.27
Second round 10 9.82   11.85   10.37 15.09 13.09 12.08 9.82
First round 18 10.24   13.21   DNF 12.83 11.29 15.52 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.58   3.63   4.09 3.24 7.29 3.55 2.58
Second round 6 2.29   3.18   2.29 3.62 4.13 3.20 2.72
First round 12 2.59   4.15   5.12 4.04 4.79 2.59 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.80   44.92   45.65 41.67 38.80 51.58 47.44
Combined First round 4 35.92   38.55   40.97 35.99 38.68 47.12 35.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.85   1:29.82   1:23.85 1:30.13 1:32.80 1:26.54 1:37.09
Combined First round 6 1:21.17   1:23.64   1:24.65 1:21.17 1:25.30 1:24.04 1:22.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.24   21.79   23.98 19.24 21.43 21.44 22.50
Combined First round 9 19.50   20.53   22.03 20.42 19.92 19.50 21.26
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:19.46   1:22.48   1:21.46 1:30.94 1:24.47 1:21.51 1:19.46
Pyraminx Final 10 4.39   6.38   7.88 5.73 5.54 4.39 9.23
Second round 9 5.80   5.98   5.80 5.80 6.21 5.92 7.20
Combined First round 12 3.21   6.04   6.48 9.19 5.80 5.85 3.21
Skewb Final 6 5.42   6.36   14.75 6.13 5.42 6.35 6.60
Second round 11 4.39   6.74   4.39 7.90 5.65 6.68 9.20
Combined First round 8 3.77   5.49   4.44 5.88 3.77 6.15 6.55
Square-1 Final 7 14.33   17.51   20.78 22.55 14.33 15.98 15.76
Second round 6 13.69   17.81   28.60 15.12 14.61 23.70 13.69
Combined First round 7 13.72   16.30   16.35 17.26 20.18 15.29 13.72
William Börsum    Sweden
William Börsum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 40.79   43.65   46.90 43.08 40.98 40.79 50.36