Swedish Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-11~13  Sweden, Borås Swedish Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 7.44  Mattias Uvesten 9.00  Jakob Gunnarsson 9.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.52  Mattias Uvesten 1.65  Martin Vædele Egdal 1.69
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 32.32  Simon Westlund 33.42  Mattias Uvesten 34.39
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 57.17  Simon Westlund 1:02.96  Mattias Uvesten 1:08.14
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:06.87  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:12.70  Jakob Gunnarsson 2:14.83
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:49.35  Simon Westlund 3:01.68  Jakob Gunnarsson 3:12.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakob Gunnarsson 49.23  Tomas Kristiansson 56.65  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:05.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Simon Westlund 29.67  Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.00  Daniel Wallin 31.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakob Gunnarsson 12.95  Martin Vædele Egdal 14.22  Ulrik Bredland 14.58
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.54  Elvin Thorsen 38.62  Laurids Abelsen Holm 42.96
 Rubik's Clock  Nathaniel Berg 6.77  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.22  Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.39
 Megaminx  Simon Westlund 40.62  Emric Månsson 46.05  Martin Vædele Egdal 48.54
 Pyraminx  Elvin Thorsen 2.69  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.13  Mattias Uvesten 3.21
 Skewb  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.99  Marcus Moberg 3.33  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.70
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.69  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.45  Helmer Ewert 9.54
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 5:51.24  Mats Bergsten 7:15.15  Jakob Gunnarsson 8:44.85
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Mats Bergsten 13:48.00  Daniel Wallin 16:33.00  Simon Westlund 20:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tomas Kristiansson 22/25 56:27  Daniel Wallin 12/13 50:42  Viktor Zenk 11/11 53:12
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.74   7.99    Denmark 8.31 7.53 8.14 9.41 6.74
2 Ulrik Bredland 8.45   8.87    Norway 9.03 8.59 8.45 9.71 8.99
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.04   8.92    Denmark 8.92 7.04 10.95 8.58 9.25
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.15   9.17    Sweden 9.95 8.68 8.88 11.42 8.15
5 Toni Beljo 8.34   9.29    Sweden 8.34 9.38 10.74 9.61 8.88
6 Axel Aronsson 9.21   9.41    Sweden 9.58 12.21 9.34 9.21 9.32
7 Nathaniel Berg 8.44   9.55    Sweden 8.44 8.59 9.46 11.49 10.60
8 Simon Westlund 7.86   9.63    Sweden 7.86 11.52 11.91 9.13 8.23
9 Mattias Uvesten 7.51   9.71    Sweden 11.78 12.71 8.38 7.51 8.98
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.44   9.95    Denmark 9.89 8.44 10.39 11.06 9.57
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.97   10.73    Sweden 10.62 7.97 12.95 11.45 10.11
12 Daniel Wallin 8.61   10.79    Sweden 10.89 8.61 9.69 14.01 11.78
13 Gabriel Hagman 9.59   10.92    Sweden 9.59 13.51 9.76 9.82 13.19
14 Helmer Ewert 8.33   11.00    Sweden 11.92 9.29 13.15 11.78 8.33
15 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 9.41   11.11    Hong Kong 13.07 9.57 10.69 13.81 9.41
16 Daniel Fiskerstrand 10.74   11.35    Norway 11.23 11.83 11.00 10.74 11.86
17 Sebastian Alanen 9.52   11.39    Sweden 10.12 10.18 13.86 14.16 9.52
18 Erik Bryland 9.79   11.41    Sweden 10.66 12.80 15.04 10.77 9.79
19 Waldemar Sundin 10.64   11.52    Sweden 11.93 11.72 10.90 12.42 10.64
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.94   11.59    Sweden 11.34 11.10 12.32 10.94 13.66
21 Elvin Thorsen 9.70   11.66    Sweden 9.70 10.27 12.73 14.01 11.99
22 Adam Hama Gareb 10.27   11.67    Sweden 10.27 12.44 11.58 10.98 13.77
23 Viktor Ejlertsson 10.72   11.67    Sweden 10.72 10.74 12.86 11.42 14.02
24 Anders Berggren 9.82   11.69    Sweden 13.51 9.82 12.00 12.67 10.40
25 Jamil Mkelle 10.70   11.73    Sweden 12.42 10.70 11.82 11.12 12.26
26 Johan Thuvesen 10.68   11.83    Sweden 12.39 19.20 10.68 11.71 11.38
27 Elias Haile 9.35   12.03    Sweden 11.49 9.35 13.82 10.79 14.02
28 Jonathan Lööv 11.27   12.04    Sweden 11.56 11.92 13.58 12.63 11.27
29 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.82   12.07    Denmark 11.93 12.00 25.43 12.28 10.82
30 Alexander Tosting 10.49   12.18    Sweden 12.82 10.49 12.01 12.62 11.92
31 Leo Blyberg 10.33   12.19    Sweden 10.33 12.56 15.28 10.55 13.45
32 Jesper Frisk 9.39   12.31    Sweden 9.39 11.43 DNF 11.36 14.13
33 William Jensen 11.93   12.33    Sweden 12.67 12.66 12.34 11.99 11.93
34 Melker Larsson 10.60   12.43    Sweden 12.40 10.60 11.34 13.86 13.55
35 Trym Persson-Vassenden 9.84   12.45    Sweden 12.07 12.87 13.01 12.42 9.84
36 Lucas Magnusson 10.10   12.48    Sweden 14.02 10.91 10.10 12.51 15.89
37 Oliver Brookes 10.68   12.60    Sweden 10.68 12.80 12.60 12.39 15.11
38 Måns Tangvald 10.34   12.70    Sweden 11.44 12.52 14.13 10.34 15.97
39 Max Sjöberg 11.19   12.72    Sweden 11.19 14.70 12.70 11.72 13.74
40 Alfred Frändberg 11.81   12.77    Sweden 12.91 11.81 12.82 13.76 12.57
41 Alex Stern 10.30   13.23    Sweden 51.54 14.34 12.02 10.30 13.32
42 Jackson Hardy 11.85   13.34    Sweden 14.07 13.35 11.85 12.93 13.75
43 Marcus Moberg 12.54   13.50    Sweden 13.84 13.25 13.42 14.18 12.54
44 Felix Berglund 11.54   13.60    Sweden 11.54 14.74 15.39 13.52 12.55
45 Axel Östling 13.01   13.73    Sweden 14.53 13.06 13.60 20.39 13.01
46 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 9.57   13.93    Norway 15.51 13.20 9.57 14.69 13.90
47 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 12.40   13.94    Norway 13.82 12.40 14.60 13.90 14.10
48 Erik Björk 12.48   14.05    Sweden 12.48 15.96 12.48 17.09 13.72
49 Timothy Edegran Gren 10.40   14.45    Sweden 19.19 10.40 15.61 15.83 11.91
50 Erik Bitvai 11.35   14.45    Sweden 14.73 11.35 18.66 14.37 14.26
51 Leo Högh 13.10   14.56    Sweden 13.62 14.18 16.74 15.89 13.10
52 Birk Bredland 14.15   14.95    Norway 15.21 14.15 14.31 15.32 16.32
53 Christopher Abrahamsson 12.99   15.08    Sweden 16.28 13.32 15.63 17.85 12.99
54 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 13.50   15.08    Pakistan 16.16 15.88 13.50 13.85 15.52
55 Linus Thyberg 14.78   15.17    Sweden 15.35 18.24 14.78 14.95 15.20
56 Leo Lindqvist 13.39   15.27    Sweden 16.03 13.39 14.65 15.13 16.23
57 Rurik Eklind Svensson 13.01   15.44    Sweden 16.83 13.01 17.52 15.12 14.36
58 Axel Flordal 13.78   15.57    Sweden 14.67 15.15 16.90 13.78 18.54
59 Simon Nilsson 10.03   15.83    Sweden 17.69 13.74 16.42 17.34 10.03
60 Theodor Nordstrand 14.91   15.94    Sweden 15.78 15.55 17.57 14.91 16.49
61 Viktor Zenk 13.77   15.96    Sweden 16.96 15.23 18.54 15.68 13.77
62 Liam Hallberg 13.30   16.11    Sweden 17.97 DNF 13.30 17.00 13.35
63 Laurids Abelsen Holm 14.90   16.17    Denmark 15.93 17.01 15.56 18.83 14.90
64 Emric Månsson 14.08   16.24    Sweden DNF 18.06 14.08 16.43 14.23
65 Isak Gustafsson 13.64   16.68    Sweden 17.97 DNF 15.53 13.64 16.53
66 Johan Piensoho 13.94   16.87    Sweden 18.28 16.51 16.18 17.91 13.94
67 Marcus Turkijevic 13.96   16.99    Sweden 17.80 13.96 17.31 DNF 15.86
68 David Robertsson 13.93   17.13    Sweden 23.93 13.93 15.02 17.38 18.99
69 Aland Amir 16.06   17.41    Sweden 16.06 18.92 16.16 17.20 18.87
70 Elias Hagman 14.80   17.76    Sweden 16.67 14.80 18.78 19.27 17.83
71 Axel Skoglund 15.58   17.92    Sweden 16.91 20.63 15.58 30.24 16.21
72 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 14.44   18.03    Sweden 14.44 20.88 18.17 15.95 19.97
73 David Pilapil Blomqvist 15.43   18.04    Sweden 18.19 17.18 18.76 15.43 25.25
74 Lovisa Eriksson 16.22   18.14    Sweden 16.22 18.72 17.53 19.12 18.16
75 Adam Axelsson 14.15   18.35    Sweden 14.15 26.71 18.67 21.36 15.01
76 Simon Jansson 12.99   18.40    Sweden 12.99 23.79 19.95 14.58 20.67
77 Fredrik Sollenberg 15.38   18.50    Sweden 16.09 19.22 15.38 20.92 20.18
78 Leonid Pototskiy 17.68   18.59    Sweden 19.15 17.68 19.71 18.55 18.06
79 Tomas Kristiansson 15.08   18.77    Sweden 20.74 17.53 18.04 21.32 15.08
80 Viktor From 16.68   19.09    Sweden 16.68 19.41 20.14 21.82 17.72
81 Mattias Svalberg 18.20   19.13    Sweden 18.28 19.65 18.20 19.47 19.66
82 Rickard Hjerpe 18.70   19.19    Sweden 18.92 19.21 19.44 19.47 18.70
83 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 17.49   19.58    Sweden 18.23 20.16 17.49 21.24 20.34
84 Olle Eskilsson 17.35   19.60    Sweden 18.24 20.68 17.35 22.20 19.88
85 Rasmus Händén 14.73   20.16    Sweden 20.75 21.20 14.73 18.52 23.11
86 Hugo Lindström 17.66   20.18    Sweden 22.54 17.66 19.43 27.85 18.58
87 Kåre Krig 17.99   20.30    Sweden 19.55 17.99 21.85 26.73 19.51
88 Emilia Friberg 16.93   20.99    Sweden 27.01 16.93 19.58 22.24 21.16
89 Stefán Jónsson 18.69   21.09    Iceland 27.37 18.69 21.58 22.77 18.93
90 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 17.70   21.16    Sweden 20.52 21.91 17.70 21.06 23.15
91 Pontus Uggla 20.66   21.83    Sweden 22.13 20.66 21.16 23.45 22.21
92 Daniel Hermansson 19.55   21.98    Sweden 19.55 22.97 21.79 22.30 21.84
93 Josef Boman 15.70   22.09    Sweden 15.70 20.41 21.70 28.61 24.15
94 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 18.88   22.35    Sweden 22.12 18.88 23.14 21.79 DNF
95 Simon Danielson 20.40   22.58    Sweden 20.40 26.37 21.59 22.48 23.66
96 Ludvig Söderström 18.31   22.85    Sweden 22.96 18.31 24.47 24.60 21.11
97 Pontus Kristiansson 22.14   22.89    Sweden 27.21 22.73 23.59 22.14 22.34
98 John Skoglund 21.96   23.66    Sweden 23.19 22.89 21.96 24.90 25.71
99 Einar Karlberg 23.13   24.34    Sweden 24.81 24.87 23.34 DNF 23.13
100 Levi Jonsson 22.14   24.73    Sweden 22.14 23.36 25.46 27.67 25.37
101 Viggo Nilsson 22.00   24.95    Sweden 22.00 29.08 27.16 24.78 22.90
102 Kristján Hirlekar 19.33   25.17    Sweden 21.89 19.33 28.41 25.21 DNF
103 Emil Rydholm 24.20   26.96    Sweden 29.41 27.06 24.20 29.53 24.41
104 Erik Sykes 24.95   27.13    Sweden 24.95 27.23 35.86 28.60 25.57
105 Andreas Jakobsson 25.42   28.27    Sweden 27.43 25.42 28.35 29.04 34.19
106 Jonathan Redström Norrman 25.09   28.80    Sweden 25.23 30.57 30.71 30.61 25.09
107 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 25.49   30.53    Sweden 30.83 25.49 29.21 31.54 34.22
108 Vilgot Svalmark 28.71   30.67    Sweden 28.71 30.97 32.06 28.99 37.08
109 Noah Pihlstrand 20.73   30.71    Sweden 37.89 28.96 31.64 20.73 31.53
110 Peter Andersson 28.24   30.76    Sweden 28.24 31.96 29.40 32.78 30.92
111 Nils Bergman 27.22   31.00    Sweden 30.49 27.22 34.98 29.95 32.56
112 Jakob Lindgren 23.26   32.79    Sweden 34.79 30.30 42.94 33.29 23.26
113 Felicia Grindvik 29.41   32.81    Sweden 35.74 30.41 32.27 29.41 42.75
114 Kerstin Eskilsson 24.58   33.24    Sweden 24.58 27.59 52.57 38.46 33.68
115 Mats Bergsten 29.79   33.27    Sweden 38.56 29.79 34.59 30.73 34.49
116 Emil Granath 30.41   33.31    Sweden 36.16 30.41 33.34 30.43 37.60
117 Torbjörn Thorsén 30.81   33.40    Sweden 32.37 30.93 36.90 30.81 40.27
118 Felix Färnlöf 26.84   34.12    Sweden 39.34 26.84 28.84 42.37 34.19
119 Tor Torstensson 30.78   34.23    Sweden 33.76 32.46 30.78 36.47 48.65
120 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 31.17   35.13    Sweden 31.17 36.94 35.81 37.99 32.63
121 Peteris Riskis 31.39   35.83    Latvia 36.86 40.77 35.83 31.39 34.79
122 Wilmer Juriander 30.25   35.94    Sweden 39.28 37.62 33.90 36.30 30.25
123 Waldemar Haraldsson 27.44   36.16    Sweden 33.83 27.44 48.32 42.83 31.82
124 Albin Kämpe 31.11   36.68    Sweden 31.11 35.25 DNF 35.12 39.66
125 Hugo Ekström 34.52   36.74    Sweden 43.61 35.11 34.52 34.73 40.39
126 Sofia Kihlman 35.62   38.02    Sweden 1:11.50 35.62 37.94 37.77 38.36
127 Elliot Jönsson 33.33   38.48    Sweden 33.33 DNF 40.72 35.09 39.62
128 Joel Wallin 34.87   39.88    Sweden 45.95 34.87 43.28 36.59 39.76
129 Peter Pilapil 35.08   41.93    Sweden 37.74 46.66 48.05 35.08 41.38
130 Olof Sundin 39.84   45.01    Sweden 44.39 45.02 45.62 1:44.63 39.84
131 Thomas Jansson 34.86   45.96    Sweden 53.08 34.86 39.92 55.35 44.87
132 Alvin Sjöberg 40.02   50.91    Sweden 51.57 47.93 54.87 40.02 53.22
133 Leon Ossiansson 43.28   52.01    Sweden 43.28 55.53 59.19 46.98 53.53
134 Las Hama Gareb 51.23   56.51    Sweden 53.79 51.23 DNF 56.16 59.57
135 Jennifer Thorsen 42.86   56.72    Sweden 56.96 1:09.79 42.86 53.86 59.35
136 Kevin Rosvall 52.88   56.86    Sweden 1:05.00 57.47 54.44 52.88 58.68
137 Axel Ytterbom 54.14   1:00.35    Sweden 1:07.84 56.31 1:09.77 56.90 54.14
138 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 51.13   1:00.55    Sweden 1:03.51 55.09 51.13 1:21.97 1:03.04
139 Jonathan Tevdal 55.39   1:03.59    Sweden 1:02.06 1:01.71 1:09.19 1:06.99 55.39
140 Petter Nilsson 46.68   1:05.13    Sweden 46.68 52.59 51.49 1:31.31 2:05.80
141 Natalie Fiskerstrand 1:00.37   1:05.30    Norway 1:03.38 1:07.21 1:12.77 1:00.37 1:05.30
142 Hugo From 1:08.02   1:22.40    Sweden 1:21.20 1:21.58 1:08.02 1:29.95 1:24.41
143 Maria Färnlöf 1:29.34   1:56.31    Sweden 1:29.34 1:53.98 1:41.11 2:27.88 2:13.83
144 Per Norrman 1:54.22   2:06.75    Sweden 3:38.05 2:18.71 2:01.97 1:59.57 1:54.22
145 Lars Wallin 1:34.72   2:20.82    Sweden 1:34.72 1:54.47 DNF 2:32.42 2:35.56
146 Agnes Ringia Wallin 3:20.08   3:56.76    Tanzania DNF 3:47.55 3:55.74 3:20.08 4:06.99
147 Arvid Strömdahl 28.91   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 28.91 29.18 31.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.04   8.37    Denmark 7.04 7.18 16.16 10.06 7.86
2 Ulrik Bredland 7.80   9.11    Norway 9.16 9.28 9.33 8.88 7.80
3 Simon Westlund 8.43   9.26    Sweden 9.02 8.83 8.43 9.94 9.95
4 Nathaniel Berg 8.10   9.28    Sweden 8.10 8.61 9.48 11.33 9.74
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.40   9.44    Sweden 8.40 9.25 9.16 11.35 9.91
6 Daniel Wallin 8.35   9.64    Sweden 8.99 10.63 10.31 8.35 9.61
7 Toni Beljo 8.18   9.67    Sweden 10.95 8.18 8.58 11.35 9.48
8 Axel Aronsson 5.85   10.20    Sweden 5.85 10.71 11.15 DNF 8.73
9 Helmer Ewert 8.63   10.29    Sweden 12.14 10.70 8.63 11.03 9.15
10 Mattias Uvesten 7.05   10.55    Sweden 7.05 14.42 7.52 DNF 9.72
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.45   10.73    Denmark 11.89 10.34 9.96 12.45 9.45
12 Anders Berggren 8.69   10.79    Sweden 11.30 10.67 10.39 8.69 11.33
13 Oliver Brookes 10.33   10.97    Sweden 20.66 10.33 11.16 11.01 10.75
14 Waldemar Sundin 8.30   11.12    Sweden 12.20 12.53 8.30 9.58 11.59
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.26   11.18    Sweden 11.75 11.05 12.08 10.73 10.26
16 Gabriel Hagman 9.96   11.26    Sweden 9.96 14.57 12.11 10.82 10.86
17 William Jensen 10.67   11.26    Sweden 11.69 10.82 11.27 12.34 10.67
18 Elvin Thorsen 9.42   11.41    Sweden 11.98 12.15 11.56 10.70 9.42
19 Sebastian Alanen 10.04   11.46    Sweden 10.05 12.36 10.04 13.85 11.98
20 Viktor Ejlertsson 10.39   11.53    Sweden 11.00 11.06 13.93 12.54 10.39
21 Erik Bryland 10.16   11.58    Sweden 11.84 10.58 10.16 12.33 12.32
22 Lucas Magnusson 10.26   11.59    Sweden 10.26 11.29 13.93 12.96 10.52
23 Måns Tangvald 10.56   11.76    Sweden 10.56 11.46 12.18 11.64 19.03
24 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.06   11.84    Denmark 11.74 12.88 10.91 9.06 13.76
25 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.30   11.86    Denmark 11.09 10.30 14.88 13.50 10.98
26 Jamil Mkelle 10.68   11.96    Sweden 11.59 15.22 12.48 11.81 10.68
27 Alexander Tosting 10.27   12.02    Sweden 11.13 14.12 10.27 14.07 10.85
28 Leo Blyberg 10.63   12.05    Sweden 11.14 13.10 11.90 17.20 10.63
29 Melker Larsson 10.09   12.11    Sweden 14.09 12.55 10.32 13.45 10.09
30 Jonathan Lööv 11.11   12.13    Sweden 12.81 16.26 12.47 11.11 11.11
31 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 8.75   12.25    Norway 12.50 8.75 12.54 12.70 11.70
32 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 9.17   12.29    Hong Kong 13.13 13.72 11.09 12.65 9.17
33 Daniel Fiskerstrand 11.34   12.58    Norway 13.37 12.40 13.27 12.07 11.34
34 Elias Haile 9.87   12.71    Sweden 11.86 12.66 13.61 13.60 9.87
35 Jesper Frisk 11.03   12.78    Sweden 11.25 13.00 14.11 11.03 14.10
36 Timothy Edegran Gren 11.61   13.18    Sweden 14.66 11.85 13.28 14.40 11.61
37 Axel Flordal 11.93   13.18    Sweden 14.23 11.93 11.96 13.34 15.62
38 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 11.22   13.30    Sweden 12.39 13.96 13.54 15.31 11.22
39 Johan Thuvesen 11.60   13.32    Sweden 15.35 12.16 12.44 15.83 11.60
40 Marcus Moberg 10.83   13.36    Sweden 14.93 10.83 12.12 13.03 16.77
41 Alex Stern 12.43   13.36    Sweden 13.19 12.58 14.32 12.43 15.80
42 Leo Lindqvist 12.20   13.47    Sweden 12.78 12.20 13.11 14.51 15.07
43 Emric Månsson 12.16   13.49    Sweden 14.95 12.16 12.88 12.75 14.83
44 Alfred Frändberg 12.67   13.55    Sweden 13.30 12.67 14.33 15.78 13.01
45 Adam Hama Gareb 12.54   13.64    Sweden 12.54 13.76 13.69 13.70 13.54
46 Leo Högh 12.59   13.69    Sweden 13.29 14.42 15.03 12.59 13.37
47 Felix Berglund 12.75   14.05    Sweden 14.45 12.75 16.12 13.21 14.48
48 Christopher Abrahamsson 12.67   14.13    Sweden 13.77 14.43 14.19 12.67 14.50
49 Axel Östling 14.15   14.58    Sweden 14.15 14.41 14.81 15.01 14.52
50 Jackson Hardy 12.56   14.59    Sweden 12.56 16.23 13.87 15.38 14.51
51 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 12.81   14.70    Norway 15.73 13.32 16.47 12.81 15.06
52 Laurids Abelsen Holm 13.67   14.93    Denmark 16.65 16.46 13.67 14.12 14.22
53 Erik Björk 11.40   15.03    Sweden 11.40 17.80 13.80 15.20 16.08
54 Max Sjöberg 12.37   15.29    Sweden 16.73 13.82 18.53 15.32 12.37
55 Simon Nilsson 12.17   16.05    Sweden 17.38 15.91 17.67 12.17 14.86
56 Viktor Zenk 13.62   16.81    Sweden 17.41 13.62 16.73 16.29 23.22
57 Rurik Eklind Svensson 13.63   16.88    Sweden 13.63 18.43 18.70 16.57 15.63
58 Aland Amir 14.33   17.01    Sweden 14.98 14.33 17.91 DNF 18.14
59 Liam Hallberg 14.55   17.05    Sweden 17.14 15.52 DNF 18.50 14.55
60 Trym Persson-Vassenden 14.61   17.08    Sweden 16.53 14.61 16.32 18.38 18.49
61 Axel Skoglund 15.54   17.10    Sweden 16.63 18.40 17.42 17.26 15.54
62 Johan Piensoho 14.33   17.22    Sweden 15.95 18.12 17.64 14.33 18.06
63 Linus Thyberg 14.78   17.78    Sweden 21.25 14.78 14.91 17.19 39.71
64 Elias Hagman 15.93   17.81    Sweden 25.51 16.95 15.93 18.45 18.04
65 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 14.11   18.08    Pakistan 18.18 16.26 19.79 19.84 14.11
66 Marcus Turkijevic 13.76   18.25    Sweden 28.84 21.77 13.76 17.60 15.39
67 Theodor Nordstrand 16.86   18.96    Sweden 16.86 19.38 20.73 17.71 19.80
68 Isak Gustafsson 14.54   18.98    Sweden 18.33 23.67 17.30 21.31 14.54
69 David Robertsson 18.02   19.22    Sweden 25.70 20.04 18.82 18.79 18.02
70 Birk Bredland 17.01   19.59    Norway 22.55 18.99 17.24 24.88 17.01
71 Erik Bitvai 15.22   19.74    Sweden 23.12 20.04 15.22 16.06 23.84
72 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 16.01   19.81    Sweden 19.96 20.26 19.73 16.01 19.73
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.16   8.29    Denmark 9.42 6.16 9.12 6.99 8.76
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.21   8.87    Denmark 10.55 7.59 8.48 11.80 7.21
3 Simon Westlund 8.39   8.97    Sweden 10.61 8.51 9.25 8.39 9.15
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.82   8.99    Sweden 7.82 10.07 8.35 8.56 11.32
5 Mattias Uvesten 7.86   9.36    Sweden 11.25 10.31 7.86 9.38 8.38
6 Daniel Wallin 8.42   9.45    Sweden 8.66 8.42 10.55 9.14 11.37
7 Toni Beljo 8.28   9.53    Sweden 9.48 9.51 11.32 8.28 9.61
8 Ulrik Bredland 8.40   10.07    Norway 11.38 9.97 8.86 11.81 8.40
9 Anders Berggren 9.24   10.23    Sweden 9.24 9.75 10.58 12.22 10.36
10 Elvin Thorsen 8.40   10.28    Sweden 11.05 8.95 10.83 12.26 8.40
11 Axel Aronsson 7.87   10.39    Sweden 10.27 10.32 7.87 10.58 10.68
12 Nathaniel Berg 10.13   10.58    Sweden 13.45 10.59 10.13 10.48 10.66
13 Oliver Brookes 10.15   10.65    Sweden 10.42 10.15 10.69 10.83 11.51
14 Erik Bryland 8.98   10.90    Sweden 9.42 12.44 10.83 8.98 14.49
15 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.61   11.03    Denmark 11.11 8.61 14.24 11.08 10.90
16 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 10.24   11.08    Hong Kong 12.38 10.29 10.24 15.63 10.57
17 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 8.48   11.15    Norway 9.66 8.48 12.63 11.46 12.33
18 Gabriel Hagman 9.45   11.22    Sweden 9.45 12.30 10.28 12.10 11.29
19 Waldemar Sundin 11.27   11.70    Sweden 13.34 11.87 11.73 11.50 11.27
20 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.53   11.70    Sweden 11.53 11.73 11.79 11.59 11.77
21 Lucas Magnusson 9.95   11.97    Sweden 17.54 9.95 13.26 10.87 11.79
22 Helmer Ewert 11.13   12.01    Sweden 11.20 11.13 11.60 13.23 13.31
23 Måns Tangvald 11.25   12.21    Sweden 11.25 13.88 12.47 12.59 11.57
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.55   12.30    Sweden 14.14 9.55 11.15 11.61 DNF
25 Sebastian Alanen 10.37   12.31    Sweden 12.59 12.17 10.37 12.16 12.97
26 William Jensen 10.74   12.55    Sweden 11.13 10.74 13.72 13.60 12.92
27 Jonathan Lööv 10.33   12.92    Sweden 12.96 12.87 12.93 13.96 10.33
28 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.19   12.98    Denmark 13.05 11.19 13.44 14.58 12.46
29 Jamil Mkelle 11.95   13.03    Sweden 12.98 11.95 13.79 12.31 14.08
30 Melker Larsson 11.25   13.07    Sweden 11.25 15.50 12.81 14.47 11.92
31 Leo Blyberg 11.73   13.49    Sweden 11.73 18.93 12.58 14.52 13.37
32 Alexander Tosting 11.60   13.58    Sweden 12.70 14.98 11.60 15.47 13.05
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.64   7.44   NR  Denmark 6.64 7.81 8.79 7.50 7.00
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.11   9.00    Sweden 8.90 8.72 8.11 9.37 11.82
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.29   9.18    Sweden 9.04 9.09 9.42 11.43 7.29
4 Nathaniel Berg 8.71   9.99    Sweden 10.05 10.24 13.64 8.71 9.69
5 Axel Aronsson 9.35   10.03    Sweden 9.85 9.35 9.88 12.21 10.36
6 Ulrik Bredland 7.39   10.11    Norway 7.39 9.93 10.01 10.39 DNF
7 Daniel Wallin 7.84   10.23    Sweden 9.49 7.84 12.21 10.61 10.60
8 Toni Beljo 9.43   10.23    Sweden 9.47 10.71 10.71 9.43 10.50
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.86   10.24    Denmark 10.99 10.03 8.86 12.13 9.69
10 Simon Westlund 9.69   10.55    Sweden 10.64 10.00 11.01 11.43 9.69
11 Elvin Thorsen 9.86   12.23    Sweden 9.86 12.87 9.94 13.89 DNF
12 Anders Berggren 9.72   12.38    Sweden 11.07 13.39 12.68 9.72 14.83
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.15   1.99    Sweden 1.15 4.27 1.47 2.69 1.80
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.14   2.16    Denmark 1.27 4.05 1.58 3.64 1.14
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.47   2.16    Sweden 1.47 2.53 2.13 4.71 1.82
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.72   2.31    Denmark 1.72 2.63 1.77 3.96 2.53
5 Mattias Uvesten 1.91   2.39    Sweden 2.06 2.66 2.46 1.91 2.66
6 Helmer Ewert 1.81   2.69    Sweden 1.81 2.93 2.54 DNF 2.59
7 Leo Lindqvist 1.82   2.69    Sweden DNF 2.74 1.82 2.55 2.79
8 Jamil Mkelle 1.95   3.00    Sweden 1.95 2.68 2.49 3.83 8.84
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.02   3.24    Sweden 2.02 4.14 2.12 4.67 3.45
10 Toni Beljo 2.65   3.27    Sweden 3.26 3.64 2.65 4.22 2.91
11 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.81   3.33    Sweden 3.31 2.91 3.88 2.81 3.76
12 Alexander Tosting 2.02   3.40    Sweden 3.57 2.22 4.40 5.76 2.02
13 Daniel Wallin 2.10   3.46    Sweden 2.10 3.66 5.45 3.39 3.33
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.69   3.52    Denmark 4.42 2.06 4.49 1.69 4.08
15 Jackson Hardy 2.10   3.52    Sweden 2.10 3.87 2.91 3.78 6.05
16 Jonathan Lööv 2.35   3.54    Sweden 4.65 3.96 4.04 2.35 2.62
17 Johan Thuvesen 2.48   3.54    Sweden 3.58 3.54 2.48 3.62 3.50
18 Anders Berggren 2.14   3.57    Sweden 2.14 4.44 2.96 7.28 3.32
19 Elias Haile 2.62   3.65    Sweden 2.62 3.05 2.76 5.52 5.14
20 Viktor Ejlertsson 3.35   3.66    Sweden 3.36 4.88 4.12 3.51 3.35
21 Waldemar Sundin 2.88   3.70    Sweden 3.99 3.72 DNF 3.38 2.88
22 Isak Gustafsson 2.26   3.78    Sweden 2.26 5.40 2.88 4.70 3.77
23 Daniel Fiskerstrand 3.14   3.79    Norway 4.31 3.81 3.14 3.60 3.96
24 Simon Jansson 2.46   3.87    Sweden 2.46 4.58 2.92 4.11 4.95
25 Jesper Frisk 2.72   3.96    Sweden 6.48 5.47 2.72 3.07 3.34
26 Leo Blyberg 3.55   3.96    Sweden 3.58 8.50 3.55 4.16 4.15
27 William Jensen 2.96   3.97    Sweden 2.96 3.63 3.82 4.98 4.47
28 Ulrik Bredland 3.32   4.03    Norway 3.34 4.95 3.32 3.79 5.77
29 Sebastian Alanen 3.59   4.12    Sweden 3.81 4.73 4.57 3.99 3.59
30 Axel Skoglund 3.59   4.19    Sweden 4.95 3.80 3.59 4.35 4.43
31 Felix Berglund 3.72   4.23    Sweden 4.31 5.28 3.72 4.22 4.16
32 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.20   4.25    Sweden DNF 3.20 3.28 4.13 5.35
33 Erik Bryland 3.34   4.25    Sweden 4.15 4.47 3.34 4.13 7.16
34 Simon Westlund 1.75   4.26    Sweden 1.75 3.98 4.00 5.14 4.81
35 Gabriel Hagman 3.08   4.36    Sweden 3.24 5.32 3.08 6.57 4.51
36 Alex Stern 4.03   4.36    Sweden 4.14 6.47 4.31 4.64 4.03
37 Adam Hama Gareb 3.34   4.40    Sweden 4.45 5.97 3.34 4.72 4.03
38 Axel Östling 2.68   4.41    Sweden 5.23 2.68 3.93 4.45 4.86
39 Melker Larsson 4.33   4.58    Sweden 4.76 4.51 4.47 6.00 4.33
40 Simon Nilsson 3.34   4.60    Sweden 6.04 4.49 3.34 5.18 4.13
41 Liam Hallberg 3.60   4.64    Sweden 6.75 5.38 3.80 4.73 3.60
42 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 3.34   4.79    Sweden 3.34 3.94 5.78 6.36 4.64
43 Viktor From 3.70   4.80    Sweden 5.10 5.02 4.81 4.56 3.70
44 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.77   4.88    Sweden 10.06 4.93 4.84 4.88 4.77
45 Alfred Frändberg 3.63   4.96    Sweden 5.38 4.48 3.63 5.01 5.38
46 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.21   4.96    Sweden 4.55 4.21 6.52 4.73 5.60
47 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.85   5.04    Norway 2.85 4.89 3.13 13.81 7.11
48 Marcus Turkijevic 4.16   5.16    Sweden 7.85 4.90 4.57 4.16 6.00
49 Marcus Moberg 2.98   5.17    Sweden 5.87 4.80 5.11 2.98 5.60
50 Elias Hagman 3.73   5.19    Sweden 6.70 5.97 4.92 3.73 4.68
51 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.57   5.20    Norway 5.13 6.34 4.57 4.77 5.71
52 Rurik Eklind Svensson 4.16   5.21    Sweden 5.92 5.12 4.16 6.48 4.59
53 Nathaniel Berg 4.37   5.32    Sweden 4.78 6.66 DNF 4.53 4.37
54 Erik Sykes 4.63   5.41    Sweden 5.10 5.44 4.63 5.70 9.23
55 Stefán Jónsson 4.47   5.42    Iceland 6.20 5.55 4.71 5.99 4.47
56 Erik Bitvai 1.94   5.44    Sweden 1.94 3.86 7.57 4.89 18.74
57 Axel Aronsson 1.97   5.44    Sweden 1.97 6.31 5.44 4.56 DNF
58 Christopher Abrahamsson 2.96   5.49    Sweden 4.27 7.90 2.96 5.87 6.34
59 Max Sjöberg 4.47   5.51    Sweden 4.65 4.47 6.60 DNF 5.29
60 Aland Amir 4.26   5.63    Sweden 6.19 12.73 4.56 6.14 4.26
61 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 4.75   5.88    Sweden 5.18 6.41 6.81 6.05 4.75
62 Linus Thyberg 5.04   6.01    Sweden 5.04 5.17 7.73 9.14 5.14
63 Fredrik Trondhjem 4.21   6.05    Denmark 6.44 7.04 4.66 10.14 4.21
64 David Robertsson 3.37   6.15    Sweden 6.43 6.59 3.37 5.43 9.08
65 Laurids Abelsen Holm 5.56   6.25    Denmark 5.56 6.35 5.74 7.68 6.66
66 Simon Danielson 3.84   6.26    Sweden 6.72 4.99 3.84 7.06 7.99
67 Emilia Friberg 5.08   6.36    Sweden 6.40 11.10 5.08 6.96 5.71
68 Rasmus Händén 3.33   6.39    Sweden 7.61 6.81 3.33 5.45 6.90
69 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.39   6.44    Sweden 8.61 5.39 6.01 5.47 7.84
70 Hugo Lindström 6.22   6.63    Sweden 6.82 6.61 DNF 6.22 6.47
71 David Pilapil Blomqvist 3.06   6.64    Sweden 9.04 6.77 3.06 4.12 9.90
72 Kerstin Eskilsson 4.65   6.74    Sweden 8.04 11.64 5.01 4.65 7.17
73 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 6.31   6.90    Sweden 6.38 8.35 7.29 7.03 6.31
74 Viktor Zenk 5.53   6.94    Sweden 6.55 7.14 7.39 7.12 5.53
75 Theodor Nordstrand 4.27   7.03    Sweden 4.27 9.98 7.66 7.62 5.81
76 Lovisa Eriksson 5.69   7.08    Sweden 7.27 6.86 7.10 23.26 5.69
77 Birk Bredland 6.16   7.16    Norway 7.42 7.18 8.49 6.16 6.89
78 Erik Björk 6.45   7.16    Sweden 6.45 DNF 6.51 7.47 7.50
79 Emil Granath 4.66   7.18    Sweden 8.38 8.14 4.66 6.71 6.69
80 Felix Färnlöf 5.34   7.21    Sweden 6.49 5.34 7.31 9.51 7.84
81 John Skoglund 4.90   7.28    Sweden 6.25 8.80 4.90 6.78 9.02
82 Ludvig Söderström 5.48   7.69    Sweden 5.48 9.32 7.76 5.98 9.39
83 Einar Karlberg 6.23   7.69    Sweden 7.42 7.87 8.76 6.23 7.78
84 Elliot Jönsson 5.69   7.73    Sweden 7.78 9.22 5.69 12.48 6.18
85 Rickard Hjerpe 5.08   7.74    Sweden 9.53 6.97 7.46 5.08 8.78
86 Vilgot Svalmark 6.15   7.80    Sweden 8.59 10.74 7.94 6.15 6.86
87 Kristján Hirlekar 6.08   7.88    Sweden 8.68 12.48 6.10 8.85 6.08
88 Josef Boman 7.60   8.26    Sweden 11.75 8.62 7.89 7.60 8.28
89 Pontus Kristiansson 6.23   8.39    Sweden 9.90 7.49 10.39 7.79 6.23
90 Andreas Jakobsson 8.12   8.67    Sweden 8.12 9.59 9.13 8.61 8.26
91 Torbjörn Thorsén 6.65   8.71    Sweden 9.59 6.65 8.39 8.15 10.78
92 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 6.49   9.09    Sweden 8.32 6.49 13.80 7.68 11.26
93 Albin Kämpe 7.26   9.11    Sweden 15.18 8.77 7.26 10.43 8.14
94 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 5.60   9.16    Sweden 5.60 9.43 11.79 8.26 9.79
95 Pontus Uggla 7.08   9.31    Sweden 8.15 7.08 18.06 11.14 8.65
96 Adam Axelsson 6.11   9.45    Sweden 7.94 14.04 6.38 6.11 22.66
97 Peter Pilapil 7.00   9.45    Sweden 8.22 9.55 10.58 12.26 7.00
98 Emil Rydholm 6.79   9.77    Sweden 10.00 6.79 8.70 10.60 11.00
99 Hugo Ekström 8.66   9.86    Sweden 11.81 10.15 10.08 8.66 9.34
100 Viggo Nilsson 5.33   9.90    Sweden 8.70 22.70 5.33 11.53 9.47
101 Peteris Riskis 7.29   10.31    Latvia 9.49 12.17 9.27 7.29 DNF
102 Johan Piensoho 5.97   10.87    Sweden 10.41 15.10 5.97 7.09 DNF
103 Nils Bergman 9.04   10.96    Sweden 9.04 11.73 10.58 11.03 11.27
104 Noah Pihlstrand 8.32   11.15    Sweden 8.97 13.97 12.89 8.32 11.60
105 Adrian Lyberg 7.56   11.58    Sweden 11.52 12.77 10.46 15.01 7.56
106 Wilmer Juriander 8.77   12.11    Sweden 13.45 11.26 8.77 13.45 11.61
107 Arvid Strömdahl 8.19   12.69    Sweden 12.41 8.19 DNF 15.97 9.68
108 Joel Wallin 6.61   13.64    Sweden 11.00 12.74 17.17 DNF 6.61
109 Alvin Sjöberg 12.39   14.61    Sweden DNF 16.05 12.39 13.13 14.65
110 Waldemar Haraldsson 8.67   14.74    Sweden 15.61 8.67 13.54 23.40 15.07
111 Jennifer Thorsen 8.83   14.76    Sweden 18.88 22.86 11.25 8.83 14.15
112 Tor Torstensson 7.43   14.99    Sweden 15.06 16.11 15.96 7.43 13.94
113 Kevin Rosvall 12.06   15.80    Sweden 15.48 DNF 15.28 16.65 12.06
114 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 11.76   18.98    Sweden 23.60 27.59 12.44 11.76 20.90
115 Maria Färnlöf 12.56   20.94    Sweden 26.06 16.32 12.56 20.45 28.56
116 Jonathan Tevdal 14.28   22.20    Sweden 28.98 14.28 36.41 16.87 20.75
117 Las Hama Gareb 18.38   22.33    Sweden 27.25 27.21 18.38 18.82 20.96
118 Leon Ossiansson 18.79   25.04    Sweden 26.23 28.97 31.23 18.79 19.91
119 Hugo From 11.72   26.88    Sweden 22.79 28.37 11.72 29.48 43.99
120 Axel Ytterbom 17.77   27.33    Sweden 30.70 DNF 28.38 17.77 22.92
121 Lars Wallin 29.78   38.30    Sweden 29.93 34.08 50.89 50.92 29.78
122 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.30   DNF    Pakistan DNF 5.30 14.46 6.80 DNF
123 Agnes Ringia Wallin DNF   DNF    Tanzania DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.35   1.92    Sweden 1.60 1.35 1.89 2.47 2.27
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.71   2.00    Denmark 1.72 1.71 2.98 1.88 2.40
3 Daniel Wallin 2.29   2.78    Sweden 2.29 2.68 2.70 2.96 11.98
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.33   2.84    Denmark 2.79 DNF 3.03 2.69 2.33
5 Toni Beljo 2.59   3.01    Sweden 2.97 2.95 3.62 3.11 2.59
6 Elias Haile 2.21   3.28    Sweden 4.32 3.49 2.21 3.12 3.23
7 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.17   3.37    Sweden 3.51 2.91 3.70 2.17 4.63
8 Marcus Moberg 2.61   3.38    Sweden 3.13 5.52 3.12 2.61 3.89
9 Simon Westlund 3.07   3.41    Sweden 3.18 3.46 3.58 3.07 4.00
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.08   3.42    Sweden 2.35 4.94 2.08 5.08 2.96
11 Leo Lindqvist 1.89   3.47    Sweden 2.97 3.30 4.97 1.89 4.14
12 Jonathan Lööv 2.39   3.47    Sweden 3.35 3.43 3.62 10.45 2.39
13 Ulrik Bredland 2.82   3.50    Norway 5.34 3.72 3.89 2.82 2.88
14 Elvin Thorsen 1.93   3.53    Sweden 2.68 5.08 5.65 1.93 2.83
15 Liam Hallberg 2.87   3.53    Sweden 4.24 3.71 2.87 3.73 3.14
16 Jackson Hardy 2.96   3.68    Sweden 4.12 3.72 4.79 3.21 2.96
17 Simon Jansson 2.40   3.73    Sweden 4.07 3.81 3.31 2.40 4.99
18 Waldemar Sundin 3.10   3.78    Sweden 4.01 3.74 3.73 3.87 3.10
19 Helmer Ewert 2.10   3.79    Sweden 4.28 3.57 4.00 3.79 2.10
20 Alexander Tosting 2.15   3.80    Sweden 3.84 4.31 4.29 2.15 3.26
21 Jesper Frisk 2.33   3.84    Sweden 8.66 3.67 2.60 5.24 2.33
22 William Jensen 3.13   3.89    Sweden 3.95 3.13 4.53 3.73 4.00
23 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.90   3.96    Denmark 1.90 4.86 3.01 DNF 4.01
24 Max Sjöberg 2.92   4.03    Sweden 5.38 4.78 3.28 4.02 2.92
25 Jamil Mkelle 2.90   4.14    Sweden 4.03 6.88 2.90 3.19 5.19
26 Sebastian Alanen 3.19   4.25    Sweden 3.19 4.12 4.12 5.25 4.52
27 Erik Bryland 2.29   4.34    Sweden 5.23 8.87 3.00 2.29 4.78
28 Axel Östling 3.77   4.54    Sweden 3.77 6.82 5.05 4.78 3.78
29 Johan Thuvesen 4.17   4.56    Sweden 4.17 4.91 4.59 4.17 4.98
30 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 3.34   4.59    Norway 3.34 5.97 3.94 4.62 5.20
31 Daniel Fiskerstrand 3.41   4.61    Norway 5.30 4.79 4.41 3.41 4.64
32 Adam Hama Gareb 4.20   4.71    Sweden 4.20 4.27 DNF 4.95 4.90
33 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.63   4.75    Sweden 5.79 5.72 3.63 3.74 4.80
34 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.04   4.77    Norway 4.94 7.77 3.58 3.04 5.79
35 Aland Amir 3.19   4.78    Sweden 8.22 6.08 4.69 3.19 3.56
36 Anders Berggren 3.72   4.80    Sweden 4.94 10.95 5.37 4.10 3.72
37 Viktor From 4.00   4.87    Sweden 4.97 4.00 4.45 5.18 5.88
38 Christopher Abrahamsson 4.38   4.87    Sweden 5.05 6.45 4.70 4.38 4.86
39 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.16   4.88    Sweden 4.90 5.80 4.16 5.32 4.41
40 Nathaniel Berg 4.18   4.89    Sweden 5.41 4.40 4.85 4.18 5.87
41 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.44   4.97    Sweden 6.43 8.59 4.27 4.21 3.44
42 Melker Larsson 3.90   5.01    Sweden 4.70 6.08 3.90 4.25 DNF
43 Felix Berglund 3.76   5.03    Sweden 5.16 5.41 4.53 3.76 8.29
44 Viktor Ejlertsson 3.96   5.08    Sweden 7.15 3.96 4.98 3.98 6.28
45 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.36   5.09    Denmark 13.53 5.50 3.36 5.94 3.83
46 Marcus Turkijevic 4.00   5.10    Sweden 6.34 5.26 5.35 4.00 4.69
47 Trym Persson-Vassenden 4.40   5.18    Sweden 5.03 5.75 7.19 4.40 4.77
48 Simon Nilsson 4.42   5.19    Sweden 5.39 5.10 4.42 5.08 5.74
49 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3.90   5.22    Denmark 7.55 5.79 3.90 4.13 5.74
50 Gabriel Hagman 4.03   5.24    Sweden 7.93 4.43 4.03 4.62 6.66
51 Axel Skoglund 4.02   5.29    Sweden 8.20 5.63 4.54 4.02 5.70
52 Stefán Jónsson 4.11   5.36    Iceland 5.17 5.29 5.75 5.63 4.11
53 Alfred Frändberg 4.62   5.36    Sweden 4.75 5.17 4.62 6.15 11.30
54 Leo Blyberg 4.29   5.40    Sweden 4.75 6.02 4.29 5.69 5.77
55 Linus Thyberg 5.09   5.60    Sweden 5.31 6.27 8.22 5.09 5.22
56 David Pilapil Blomqvist 3.63   5.62    Sweden 6.93 7.59 6.23 3.63 3.71
57 Erik Bitvai 4.63   5.64    Sweden 4.90 5.38 6.63 4.63 18.55
58 Isak Gustafsson 3.98   5.70    Sweden 6.83 DNF 3.98 4.06 6.21
59 Rasmus Händén 5.24   5.81    Sweden 5.44 5.90 5.24 DNF 6.09
60 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 4.32   5.86    Sweden 7.32 10.30 4.80 5.47 4.32
61 Elias Hagman 4.05   6.01    Sweden 6.92 5.39 5.71 4.05 DNF
62 Hugo Lindström 3.42   6.12    Sweden 8.54 7.58 5.21 5.56 3.42
63 Erik Sykes 5.42   6.18    Sweden 6.59 6.39 5.42 5.96 6.18
64 Simon Danielson 4.55   6.31    Sweden 6.91 7.04 8.02 4.99 4.55
65 Emilia Friberg 6.55   6.60    Sweden 6.59 8.25 6.55 6.66 6.55
66 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.71   7.01    Sweden 7.69 8.05 6.50 5.71 6.83
67 Rurik Eklind Svensson 3.35   7.20    Sweden 5.01 12.91 9.37 7.22 3.35
68 Alex Stern 4.84   7.27    Sweden 8.61 7.06 6.14 4.84 DNF
69 David Robertsson 5.01   7.29    Sweden 6.16 8.53 5.01 7.17 16.35
70 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 6.39   7.87    Sweden 8.34 6.99 8.27 9.47 6.39
71 Kerstin Eskilsson 5.65   8.77    Sweden 10.00 8.42 7.89 17.33 5.65
72 Axel Aronsson 4.11   DNF    Sweden 4.51 DNF 5.71 DNF 4.11
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.55   1.80    Sweden 1.97 1.62 2.09 1.81 1.55
2 Mattias Uvesten 1.49   1.85    Sweden 1.68 1.69 2.19 1.49 DNF
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.44   1.93    Sweden 1.83 1.72 2.24 6.53 1.44
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.37   1.94    Denmark 3.45 2.02 2.29 1.37 1.52
5 Leo Lindqvist 1.78   2.25    Sweden 2.03 2.65 2.44 2.27 1.78
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.39   2.28    Denmark 1.39 3.60 7.31 1.85 1.40
7 Elias Haile 1.78   2.61    Sweden 3.60 1.96 2.76 3.10 1.78
8 Daniel Wallin 1.98   2.77    Sweden 2.13 2.80 1.98 7.80 3.37
9 Simon Westlund 2.04   2.87    Sweden 2.57 2.51 3.54 4.63 2.04
10 Liam Hallberg 2.33   2.98    Sweden 5.09 2.33 3.12 3.45 2.38
11 Jackson Hardy 2.01   3.12    Sweden 8.08 2.23 3.86 3.27 2.01
12 Helmer Ewert 2.46   3.30    Sweden 3.99 2.83 5.05 3.09 2.46
13 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.64   3.42    Sweden 4.82 1.64 3.64 3.66 2.97
14 Marcus Moberg 1.95   3.65    Sweden 4.30 3.77 3.60 3.57 1.95
15 Toni Beljo 1.85   3.84    Sweden 4.49 4.73 3.93 3.10 1.85
16 Jesper Frisk 2.77   3.84    Sweden 4.33 4.21 2.97 2.77 6.61
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.27   4.02    Denmark 6.95 4.56 4.04 3.46 3.27
18 Ulrik Bredland 2.46   4.14    Norway 5.49 DNF 4.22 2.46 2.72
19 Waldemar Sundin 3.46   4.33    Sweden 4.75 3.46 4.60 5.86 3.63
20 Jonathan Lööv 3.04   4.35    Sweden 5.22 5.27 3.24 4.60 3.04
21 Johan Thuvesen 3.44   4.35    Sweden 4.33 4.58 9.68 3.44 4.13
22 William Jensen 2.70   4.36    Sweden 5.04 4.64 3.79 2.70 4.65
23 Alexander Tosting 2.81   4.40    Sweden 4.55 3.67 4.98 4.99 2.81
24 Daniel Fiskerstrand 3.77   4.81    Norway 4.68 7.08 5.12 3.77 4.64
25 Jamil Mkelle 4.70   4.83    Sweden 4.81 4.70 4.85 4.83 5.67
26 Sebastian Alanen 4.18   4.85    Sweden 4.52 4.18 4.96 5.08 DNF
27 Erik Bryland 3.79   4.89    Sweden 7.05 4.18 6.55 3.79 3.94
28 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 4.75   4.98    Norway 5.18 5.99 4.82 4.75 4.95
29 Max Sjöberg 4.65   5.31    Sweden 5.47 5.31 7.69 5.15 4.65
30 Simon Jansson 3.11   DNF    Sweden 4.76 DNF 3.11 DNF 4.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.72   NR 1.52   NR  Denmark 1.58 0.72 1.52 2.02 1.47
2 Mattias Uvesten 0.70   NR 1.65   NR  Sweden 1.81 0.70 1.96 1.47 1.68
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.13   1.69    Denmark 1.31 1.13 2.16 1.90 1.85
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.68   2.23    Sweden 1.68 2.08 2.59 2.68 2.01
5 Elias Haile 1.07   2.53    Sweden 2.31 1.07 4.15 3.01 2.26
6 Daniel Wallin 2.18   2.64    Sweden 2.62 8.00 2.61 2.69 2.18
7 Jesper Frisk 0.77   2.67    Sweden 5.60 0.77 2.73 2.67 2.62
8 Elvin Thorsen 1.03   2.67    Sweden 4.02 1.03 2.07 4.08 1.92
9 Timothy Edegran Gren 0.99   2.85    Sweden 2.96 0.99 2.52 5.58 3.08
10 Leo Lindqvist 1.42   2.87    Sweden 4.42 1.42 3.72 1.63 3.25
11 Simon Westlund 1.04   2.96    Sweden 2.82 1.04 2.54 4.36 3.52
12 Toni Beljo 1.14   3.02    Sweden 2.36 1.14 DNF 4.10 2.59
13 Jackson Hardy 1.21   3.58    Sweden 2.94 1.21 8.79 3.27 4.52
14 Marcus Moberg 1.33   3.65    Sweden 3.75 1.33 4.17 3.79 3.42
15 Helmer Ewert 2.37   4.05    Sweden 4.77 3.52 2.37 3.92 4.70
16 Liam Hallberg 3.42   4.88    Sweden 5.47 3.42 4.50 4.82 5.32
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.24   33.21    Denmark 35.20 28.24 38.92 29.54 34.89
2 Simon Westlund 34.03   35.57    Sweden 34.53 35.76 36.43 34.03 39.96
3 Toni Beljo 32.75   35.59    Sweden 33.78 38.89 34.59 38.41 32.75
4 Nathaniel Berg 35.45   36.39    Sweden 35.88 35.45 36.80 44.37 36.49
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 31.47   36.66    Sweden 35.70 37.33 31.47 38.83 36.96
6 Mattias Uvesten 35.79   36.82    Sweden 36.86 35.79 37.78 DNF 35.83
7 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 35.80   38.33    Hong Kong 38.97 37.48 35.80 43.68 38.54
8 Ulrik Bredland 34.90   38.45    Norway 42.51 39.97 39.29 34.90 36.10
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 34.60   38.94    Denmark 41.78 42.75 37.74 34.60 37.31
10 Daniel Wallin 30.59   39.93    Sweden 41.73 41.19 39.14 30.59 39.47
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 35.29   40.71    Denmark 40.44 37.38 44.96 44.32 35.29
12 Melker Larsson 38.94   40.78    Sweden 42.76 38.94 39.61 39.98 43.90
13 Sebastian Alanen 38.69   41.90    Sweden 38.69 41.80 41.05 42.85 42.92
14 Axel Aronsson 33.30   41.98    Sweden 33.30 53.05 42.58 41.16 42.20
15 Viktor Ejlertsson 43.19   45.01    Sweden 43.19 43.91 48.71 43.48 47.64
16 Helmer Ewert 42.00   45.35    Sweden 49.74 42.00 47.40 44.74 43.91
17 Anders Berggren 41.92   46.36    Sweden 48.88 43.99 47.72 41.92 47.38
18 William Jensen 43.66   47.01    Sweden 47.83 53.42 43.66 47.74 45.47
19 Waldemar Sundin 41.07   47.42    Sweden 41.07 45.97 56.96 52.22 44.06
20 Gabriel Hagman 44.12   47.46    Sweden 44.12 47.59 53.09 45.86 48.92
21 Måns Tangvald 45.34   47.82    Sweden 54.21 49.65 47.43 45.34 46.38
22 Johan Thuvesen 47.17   47.87    Sweden 55.97 48.29 47.53 47.79 47.17
23 Jamil Mkelle 44.08   48.18    Sweden 50.73 50.94 44.08 45.27 48.55
24 Oliver Brookes 45.61   48.79    Sweden 47.03 53.80 46.46 52.88 45.61
25 Leo Högh 39.88   49.90    Sweden 51.21 50.17 48.33 53.82 39.88
26 Erik Bryland 44.54   51.66    Sweden 56.65 51.76 50.71 44.54 52.50
27 Elvin Thorsen 46.76   51.92    Sweden 46.76 50.67 48.82 56.26 1:02.52
28 Fredrik Trondhjem 47.82   52.73    Denmark 47.97 56.41 58.96 47.82 53.82
29 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 44.64   53.50    Norway 44.64 57.01 54.27 49.23 1:06.96
30 Max Sjöberg 46.98   53.64    Sweden 50.26 46.98 59.97 56.51 54.14
31 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 52.61   55.06    Sweden 54.58 55.34 55.27 59.61 52.61
32 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 53.41   55.08    Norway 53.62 1:03.68 54.21 53.41 57.40
33 Marcus Moberg 49.67   55.21    Sweden 49.67 1:01.95 58.03 50.20 57.39
34 Alfred Frändberg 52.40   55.40    Sweden 1:07.02 53.28 52.64 52.40 1:00.29
35 Elias Haile 45.76   55.67    Sweden 59.64 45.76 1:03.84 50.84 56.53
36 Lovisa Eriksson 52.87   57.50    Sweden 1:00.83 1:07.23 58.34 53.34 52.87
37 Adam Hama Gareb 51.81   58.03    Sweden 54.63 51.81 1:02.43 1:01.30 58.16
38 Felix Berglund 52.98   58.14    Sweden 57.54 52.98 1:08.77 59.37 57.52
39 Axel Flordal 55.41   58.44    Sweden 55.41 1:18.29 1:00.66 58.27 56.39
40 Leo Blyberg 54.32   59.84    Sweden 1:03.10 54.32 1:02.43 1:01.86 55.22
41 Viktor Zenk 58.02   1:00.29    Sweden 58.40 58.02 1:01.67 1:00.79 1:03.38
42 Jonathan Lööv 55.84   1:00.58    Sweden 58.82 1:01.13 55.84 1:01.78 1:11.90
43 Lucas Magnusson 59.06   1:01.61    Sweden 1:01.13 59.06 59.22 1:16.48 1:04.49
44 Liam Hallberg 55.52   1:02.58    Sweden 1:09.94 55.52 1:03.88 1:01.60 1:02.26
45 Axel Skoglund 59.41   1:02.87    Sweden 59.41 1:01.87 1:09.79 1:03.53 1:03.22
46 Emric Månsson 1:01.38   1:02.95    Sweden 1:05.02 1:01.38 1:01.69 1:02.13 1:12.47
47 Leo Lindqvist 58.05   1:03.63    Sweden 58.73 58.05 1:31.07 1:09.96 1:02.21
48 Alex Stern 1:01.03   1:07.41    Sweden 1:17.11 1:01.03 1:04.78 1:08.92 1:08.52
49 Christopher Abrahamsson 57.69   1:08.56    Sweden 1:13.24 57.69 1:17.96 1:03.45 1:08.99
50 Birk Bredland 1:05.02      Norway 1:05.02 1:07.57
51 Jesper Frisk 1:05.51      Sweden 1:07.16 1:05.51
52 Simon Jansson 1:06.49      Sweden 1:15.07 1:06.49
53 Simon Nilsson 1:06.51      Sweden DNF 1:06.51
54 Theodor Nordstrand 1:08.39      Sweden 1:24.07 1:08.39
55 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:11.29      Sweden 1:11.29 1:21.81
56 Alexander Tosting 1:11.55      Sweden 1:17.35 1:11.55
57 Linus Thyberg 1:13.07      Sweden 1:23.35 1:13.07
58 Aland Amir 1:13.09      Sweden 1:13.09 1:22.40
59 Olle Eskilsson 1:18.66      Sweden 1:28.61 1:18.66
60 Pontus Kristiansson 1:20.31      Sweden 1:26.50 1:20.31
61 Jackson Hardy 1:20.85      Sweden 1:42.64 1:20.85
62 Marcus Turkijevic 1:21.17      Sweden 1:23.30 1:21.17
63 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:22.64      Pakistan 1:22.64 1:27.54
64 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 1:23.39      Sweden 1:33.64 1:23.39
65 Rasmus Händén 1:25.61      Sweden 1:43.30 1:25.61
66 Adam Axelsson 1:27.03      Sweden 1:27.03 DNF
67 David Robertsson 1:28.08      Sweden 1:28.08 DNF
68 Stefán Jónsson 1:28.16      Iceland 1:28.16 1:30.10
69 Pontus Uggla 1:31.57      Sweden 1:44.21 1:31.57
70 Elias Hagman 1:32.67      Sweden DNF 1:32.67
71 Kåre Krig 1:34.99      Sweden 1:34.99 DNF
72 Kristján Hirlekar 1:41.46      Sweden 1:41.46 1:43.39
73 Johan Piensoho 1:41.58      Sweden 2:26.63 1:41.58
74 Erik Björk 1:43.00      Sweden 1:43.00 1:48.60
75 Rickard Hjerpe 1:43.14      Sweden 1:43.14 2:01.24
76 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:43.56      Sweden 2:25.88 1:43.56
77 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 1:43.79      Sweden 2:02.39 1:43.79
78 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 1:45.79      Sweden 1:45.79 1:51.27
79 Emil Rydholm 1:50.07      Sweden 2:01.32 1:50.07
80 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:50.79      Denmark 1:52.28 1:50.79
81 Elliot Jönsson 1:59.16      Sweden DNF 1:59.16
82 John Skoglund 2:02.70      Sweden 2:02.70 2:02.83
83 Peter Andersson 2:03.99      Sweden 2:05.01 2:03.99
84 Peter Pilapil 2:06.23      Sweden 2:06.23 2:17.43
85 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 2:11.72      Sweden 2:11.72 2:11.83
86 Josef Boman 2:12.36      Sweden DNF 2:12.36
87 Torbjörn Thorsén 2:17.50      Sweden 2:17.50 DNF
88 Noah Pihlstrand 2:19.44      Sweden 2:19.44 2:49.74
89 Viggo Nilsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 29.68   34.64    Sweden 31.89 35.30 29.68 36.74 38.91
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.35   35.49    Denmark 32.62 36.58 29.35 37.27 38.41
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 32.12   35.69    Denmark 32.12 36.80 35.55 34.73 38.77
4 Toni Beljo 31.43   36.17    Sweden 36.73 34.84 31.43 36.95 40.61
5 Daniel Wallin 29.79   36.28    Sweden 41.12 29.79 34.24 41.46 33.48
6 Nathaniel Berg 32.10   36.43    Sweden 42.30 41.57 32.47 32.10 35.26
7 Simon Westlund 34.74   36.73    Sweden 36.88 43.23 36.28 34.74 37.03
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.08   37.83    Denmark 34.08 37.89 36.48 44.88 39.12
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 32.79   39.21    Sweden 37.86 38.95 32.79 40.92 40.83
10 Ulrik Bredland 33.52   39.58    Norway 40.49 39.59 42.04 33.52 38.67
11 Melker Larsson 36.96   39.98    Sweden 36.96 51.15 43.08 38.65 38.22
12 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 38.79   41.16    Hong Kong 44.46 41.46 38.79 39.14 42.89
13 Axel Aronsson 37.81   41.27    Sweden 46.90 41.54 37.81 38.73 43.55
14 Sebastian Alanen 39.13   41.84    Sweden 43.74 41.01 39.13 40.76 DNF
15 Viktor Ejlertsson 38.97   43.93    Sweden 38.97 42.30 46.13 43.35 1:06.25
16 Oliver Brookes 33.93   44.28    Sweden 58.56 41.32 43.41 33.93 48.12
17 William Jensen 38.77   45.38    Sweden 38.77 47.93 42.67 45.54 50.21
18 Erik Bryland 43.55   45.74    Sweden 49.78 44.56 43.55 44.98 47.68
19 Leo Högh 43.25   46.35    Sweden 43.25 45.33 45.12 48.61 52.78
20 Waldemar Sundin 44.59   46.42    Sweden 50.27 45.52 47.28 46.45 44.59
21 Gabriel Hagman 39.51   46.52    Sweden 39.51 48.97 45.87 44.72 50.29
22 Helmer Ewert 41.24   47.65    Sweden 59.20 46.90 49.82 41.24 46.22
23 Fredrik Trondhjem 40.84   48.17    Denmark 44.63 45.86 40.84 54.03 56.96
24 Måns Tangvald 39.48   48.21    Sweden 55.43 46.02 51.29 39.48 47.32
25 Anders Berggren 41.55   48.22    Sweden 49.65 41.55 50.61 46.21 48.79
26 Johan Thuvesen 49.15   50.78    Sweden 52.67 57.97 49.15 50.50 49.18
27 Max Sjöberg 47.57   52.03    Sweden 48.83 1:01.95 51.41 47.57 55.86
28 Jamil Mkelle 48.19   52.52    Sweden 48.19 52.58 53.78 51.21 1:05.12
29 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 47.76   53.49    Norway 58.29 55.66 47.76 48.44 56.37
30 Elvin Thorsen 47.40   54.04    Sweden 54.06 47.40 56.06 52.00 57.41
31 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 47.07   58.20    Sweden 1:11.56 47.07 1:00.90 54.74 58.95
32 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 57.91   59.16    Norway 1:01.56 58.09 57.91 58.45 1:00.94
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.51   NR 32.32    Denmark 28.34 32.84 40.82 35.77 26.51
2 Simon Westlund 30.85   33.42    Sweden 34.31 35.18 30.85 33.20 32.74
3 Mattias Uvesten 32.36   34.39    Sweden 34.72 41.49 32.36 34.28 34.18
4 Daniel Wallin 33.70   34.59    Sweden 33.70 34.64 34.18 41.17 34.96
5 Nathaniel Berg 28.62   35.44    Sweden 28.62 30.64 33.65 44.49 42.04
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 35.75   36.57    Denmark 37.43 41.22 36.19 35.75 36.08
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 34.68   37.92    Sweden 38.70 34.68 38.14 36.92 DNF
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 35.43   39.40    Denmark 40.74 36.96 40.49 41.21 35.43
9 Melker Larsson 32.90   39.80    Sweden 38.76 41.94 41.67 32.90 38.96
10 Toni Beljo 33.95   39.86    Sweden 40.56 39.43 39.60 33.95 42.38
11 Ulrik Bredland 32.73   41.57    Norway 43.86 39.00 45.55 32.73 41.84
12 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 37.89   42.33    Hong Kong 45.70 42.07 37.89 39.21 45.75
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 58.28   1:00.79    Denmark 1:03.59 1:00.85 58.28 1:02.09 59.42
2 Simon Westlund 56.17   1:01.47   NR  Sweden 1:07.14 56.17 1:05.61 58.01 1:00.79
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:01.17   1:05.86    Denmark 1:03.34 1:09.82 1:01.17 1:11.42 1:04.42
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.21   1:06.42    Sweden 1:09.60 1:02.21 1:07.33 1:02.66 1:09.26
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.96   1:08.57    Denmark 1:14.35 1:01.96 1:05.55 1:12.11 1:08.04
6 Nathaniel Berg 59.98   1:12.18    Sweden 1:17.24 1:16.19 1:04.95 1:15.40 59.98
7 Mattias Uvesten 1:07.85   1:13.55    Sweden 1:17.18 1:15.33 1:10.26 1:15.07 1:07.85
8 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:06.55   1:13.95    Hong Kong 1:16.41 1:07.54 1:31.49 1:06.55 1:17.89
9 Daniel Wallin 1:11.70   1:16.43    Sweden 1:12.75 1:17.69 1:18.84 1:23.40 1:11.70
10 Toni Beljo 1:09.68   1:17.23    Sweden 1:15.93 1:25.78 1:09.68 1:15.08 1:20.68
11 Melker Larsson 1:14.58   1:17.79    Sweden 1:26.61 1:15.52 1:17.30 1:20.54 1:14.58
12 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:15.20   1:18.80    Sweden 1:18.93 1:18.83 1:15.20 1:20.37 1:18.64
13 Oliver Brookes 1:14.79   1:19.39    Sweden 1:14.79 1:19.83 1:15.15 1:27.32 1:23.18
14 Leo Högh 1:18.16   1:20.54    Sweden 1:20.77 1:22.21 1:29.53 1:18.65 1:18.16
15 Ulrik Bredland 1:17.27   1:21.98    Norway 1:20.85 1:30.43 1:23.93 1:21.15 1:17.27
16 Erik Bryland 1:10.53   1:22.22    Sweden 1:18.31 1:32.63 1:29.48 1:18.88 1:10.53
17 Waldemar Sundin 1:16.19   1:25.61    Sweden 1:22.36 1:27.70 1:27.68 1:26.78 1:16.19
18 Gabriel Hagman 1:22.51   1:30.07    Sweden 1:45.35 1:29.21 1:31.11 1:22.51 1:29.89
19 Axel Aronsson 1:18.51   1:31.21    Sweden 1:47.48 1:30.16 1:18.51 1:31.76 1:31.70
20 Anders Berggren 1:22.33   1:31.22    Sweden 1:41.49 1:37.30 1:31.94 1:22.33 1:24.42
21 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:26.44   1:32.31    Denmark 1:31.30 1:37.97 1:34.68 1:26.44 1:30.96
22 Helmer Ewert 1:23.26   1:32.39    Sweden 1:37.16 1:23.26 1:25.37 1:34.65 1:37.25
23 William Jensen 1:25.58   1:32.71    Sweden 1:25.58 1:30.59 1:30.86 1:36.69 1:41.35
24 Elvin Thorsen 1:26.18   1:39.61    Sweden 1:41.75 1:44.81 1:38.66 1:38.41 1:26.18
25 Lucas Magnusson 1:37.27   1:41.18    Sweden 1:37.27 1:43.71 2:00.06 1:38.12 1:41.71
26 Sebastian Alanen 1:37.33   1:45.24    Sweden 1:42.96 1:53.33 1:50.19 1:37.33 1:42.57
27 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:33.57   1:47.16    Norway 1:52.71 1:42.45 1:47.21 1:51.81 1:33.57
28 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:44.38   1:49.02    Sweden 1:50.86 1:54.08 1:44.38 1:45.57 1:50.63
29 Johan Thuvesen 1:28.04   1:50.61    Sweden 1:59.29 1:28.04 1:47.31 1:55.98 1:48.53
30 Leo Blyberg 1:45.55   1:53.03    Sweden 1:59.24 1:45.55 2:03.71 1:53.95 1:45.89
31 Alfred Frändberg 1:47.49   1:54.52    Sweden 1:53.99 1:55.89 1:55.06 1:54.52 1:47.49
32 Leo Lindqvist 1:42.37   1:55.27    Sweden 1:56.35 1:59.47 1:49.98 1:42.37 2:04.72
33 Alex Stern 1:43.59   1:57.34    Sweden 1:52.67 1:57.87 1:43.59 2:02.71 2:01.49
34 Jonathan Lööv 1:49.28   1:57.60    Sweden 1:52.19 1:55.53 2:17.45 1:49.28 2:05.07
35 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:55.35   2:01.10    Sweden 1:55.35 2:03.53 2:00.14 1:59.63 2:09.59
36 Elias Haile 1:50.94   2:01.33    Sweden 1:54.36 2:04.96 2:13.81 1:50.94 2:04.66
37 Viktor Zenk 1:46.28   2:02.15    Sweden 1:59.61 2:04.80 2:08.70 1:46.28 2:02.05
38 Lovisa Eriksson 2:01.90   2:07.71    Sweden 2:08.95 2:06.76 2:29.90 2:01.90 2:07.41
39 Marcus Moberg 1:54.82   2:07.95    Sweden 2:31.41 1:57.45 1:54.82 2:08.36 2:18.05
40 Axel Flordal 2:08.64   2:19.67    Sweden 2:18.55 2:08.64 2:24.56 2:38.40 2:15.89
41 Axel Skoglund 2:02.79   2:36.14    Sweden 2:02.79 2:20.56 3:48.21 2:44.31 2:43.56
42 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:15.38   NR    Pakistan 3:09.09 2:15.38
43 Max Sjöberg 2:21.23      Sweden 2:31.86 2:21.23
44 Jamil Mkelle 2:23.10      Sweden 2:23.10 2:24.85
45 Pontus Kristiansson 2:23.55      Sweden 2:23.55 2:48.03
46 Jesper Frisk 2:23.98      Sweden 2:23.98 2:29.78
47 Pontus Uggla 2:27.35      Sweden 2:59.31 2:27.35
48 Marcus Turkijevic 2:31.50      Sweden 2:33.48 2:31.50
49 Felix Berglund 2:31.88      Sweden 2:59.44 2:31.88
50 Christopher Abrahamsson 2:37.72      Sweden 2:37.72 DNF
51 Rasmus Händén 2:43.00      Sweden 2:53.09 2:43.00
52 Emric Månsson 2:50.62      Sweden 3:11.43 2:50.62
53 Aland Amir 2:58.81      Sweden 4:02.79 2:58.81
54 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3:04.26      Denmark 3:04.26 3:35.86
55 Adam Axelsson 3:23.65      Sweden DNF 3:23.65
56 Stefán Jónsson 3:31.10      Iceland 3:41.14 3:31.10
57 Jackson Hardy 3:42.60      Sweden 4:38.57 3:42.60
58 Noah Pihlstrand 3:42.98      Sweden DNF 3:42.98
59 Birk Bredland 3:58.50      Norway DNF 3:58.50
60 Peter Andersson 4:14.34      Sweden 4:52.89 4:14.34
61 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 4:15.31      Sweden 4:57.25 4:15.31
62 Linus Thyberg 4:33.24      Sweden 4:33.24 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 54.78   NR 57.17   NR  Denmark 55.75 54.78 57.44 1:02.51 58.31
2 Simon Westlund 57.25   1:02.96    Sweden 57.25 59.70 1:14.44 1:03.34 1:05.84
3 Mattias Uvesten 59.23   1:08.14    Sweden 1:11.76 1:07.32 1:09.78 1:07.33 59.23
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.07   1:08.25    Sweden 1:14.82 1:08.46 1:01.07 1:10.13 1:06.15
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:06.52   1:10.22    Denmark 1:10.83 1:06.52 1:10.13 1:09.69 1:23.77
6 Nathaniel Berg 1:09.87   1:11.55    Sweden 1:10.77 1:10.42 1:14.00 1:09.87 1:13.45
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:11.44   1:15.40    Denmark 1:16.19 1:16.90 1:14.23 1:11.44 1:15.78
8 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:12.57   1:19.50    Hong Kong 1:12.57 1:31.42 1:23.34 1:15.62 1:19.53
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 1:56.68   2:00.75    Sweden 2:07.47 1:58.11 1:56.68
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:51.57   2:06.33    Denmark 2:00.64 2:26.79 1:51.57
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:00.77   2:12.59    Sweden 2:29.26 2:07.73 2:00.77
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:02.84   2:18.66    Denmark 2:22.72 2:02.84 2:30.41
5 Mattias Uvesten 2:16.27   2:22.10    Sweden 2:16.27 2:18.38 2:31.64
6 Daniel Wallin 2:19.83   2:23.40    Sweden 2:21.56 2:28.81 2:19.83
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:15.74   2:24.64    Denmark 2:15.74 2:25.12 2:33.05
8 Nathaniel Berg 2:21.49   2:25.73    Sweden 2:21.89 2:33.81 2:21.49
9 Oliver Brookes 2:14.05   2:27.81    Sweden 2:53.52 2:15.85 2:14.05
10 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:37.44   2:40.62    Sweden 2:41.33 2:37.44 2:43.09
11 Waldemar Sundin 2:27.75   2:42.61    Sweden 3:02.53 2:37.56 2:27.75
12 Erik Bryland 2:37.53   2:52.39    Sweden 3:08.39 2:37.53 2:51.25
13 Anders Berggren 2:38.02   2:54.59    Sweden 2:55.37 2:38.02 3:10.39
14 Helmer Ewert 2:39.66   2:56.87    Sweden 3:06.97 2:39.66 3:03.98
15 Melker Larsson 2:49.87   2:57.33    Sweden 3:00.17 3:01.95 2:49.87
16 Leo Högh 2:54.97   2:58.46    Sweden 2:54.97 2:59.17 3:01.24
17 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:51.53   3:00.33    Denmark 3:14.36 2:55.11 2:51.53
18 Toni Beljo 2:52.21   3:01.67    Sweden 2:52.21 3:03.03 3:09.77
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3:12.85   3:33.94    Sweden 3:46.93 3:42.05 3:12.85
20 Lovisa Eriksson 3:37.64   3:46.00    Sweden 3:52.04 3:48.33 3:37.64
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:40.62   3:47.85    Norway 3:43.81 3:59.13 3:40.62
22 Alex Stern 3:32.13   3:54.30    Sweden 3:57.83 4:12.95 3:32.13
23 Ulrik Bredland 3:46.45   3:56.23    Norway 3:46.45 4:05.40 3:56.85
24 Alfred Frändberg 3:50.40   3:56.36    Sweden 3:53.32 4:05.37 3:50.40
25 Elvin Thorsen 3:40.87   3:58.26    Sweden 4:08.34 3:40.87 4:05.56
26 Timothy Edegran Gren 4:00.03   4:07.99    Sweden 4:05.53 4:00.03 4:18.41
27 Johan Thuvesen 3:44.74   4:12.40    Sweden 4:09.92 4:42.54 3:44.74
28 Gabriel Hagman 3:33.01   DNF    Sweden 3:33.01 3:36.86 DNF
29 Max Sjöberg 4:33.27      Sweden 4:33.27
30 Axel Flordal 4:35.52      Sweden 4:35.52
31 Viktor Zenk 4:40.38      Sweden 4:40.38
32 Pontus Kristiansson 5:16.26      Sweden 5:16.26
33 Axel Skoglund 5:53.47      Sweden 5:53.47
34 Pontus Uggla 5:55.61      Sweden 5:55.61
35 Marcus Turkijevic 6:47.32      Sweden 6:47.32
36 Linus Thyberg DNF      Sweden DNF
36 William Jensen DNF      Sweden DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:04.66   2:06.87    Denmark 2:06.14 2:04.66 2:09.81
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:08.13   2:12.70    Denmark 2:11.66 2:08.13 2:18.31
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:59.11   2:14.83    Sweden 2:17.17 2:28.20 1:59.11
4 Mattias Uvesten 2:17.66   2:21.12    Sweden 2:17.66 2:18.74 2:26.97
5 Daniel Wallin 2:20.97   2:23.89    Sweden 2:23.06 2:20.97 2:27.64
6 Simon Westlund 1:50.07   NR 2:25.25    Sweden 1:50.07 3:29.06 1:56.62
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:13.50   2:27.24    Denmark 2:33.56 2:13.50 2:34.66
8 Nathaniel Berg 2:28.16   2:36.08    Sweden 2:29.62 2:50.47 2:28.16
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 2:44.39   NR 2:55.49   NR  Sweden 3:02.91 2:44.39 2:59.17
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:59.38   NR 3:02.11   NR  Denmark 2:59.38 3:03.08 3:03.88
3 Oliver Brookes 3:02.54   3:06.67    Sweden 3:02.54 3:07.81 3:09.66
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:14.79   3:20.23    Sweden 3:14.79 3:19.49 3:26.40
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.00   3:21.26    Denmark 3:29.73 3:22.04 3:12.00
6 Mattias Uvesten 3:48.58   3:50.63    Sweden 3:48.58 3:50.70 3:52.61
7 Nathaniel Berg 3:45.55   3:51.74    Sweden 4:02.47 3:45.55 3:47.21
8 Daniel Wallin 3:36.93   3:53.95    Sweden 3:36.93 4:08.47 3:56.44
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:46.65   4:01.14    Denmark 4:02.36 3:46.65 4:14.40
10 Helmer Ewert 3:49.94   4:12.54    Sweden 4:33.64 3:49.94 4:14.04
11 Waldemar Sundin 3:47.37   4:15.48    Sweden 4:20.32 4:38.75 3:47.37
12 Leo Högh 4:06.46   4:15.58    Sweden 4:19.93 4:20.35 4:06.46
13 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:06.64   4:16.29    Denmark 4:06.64 4:15.64 4:26.59
14 William Jensen 4:14.59   4:27.43    Sweden 4:29.95 4:14.59 4:37.75
15 Toni Beljo 4:23.84   4:40.98    Sweden 4:43.41 4:23.84 4:55.70
16 Melker Larsson 4:54.90   5:05.75    Sweden 4:54.90 5:14.35 5:07.99
17 Anders Berggren 5:01.46   5:08.28    Sweden 5:01.46 5:19.20 5:04.19
18 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 5:32.40   5:42.17    Norway 5:56.74 5:32.40 5:37.38
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5:41.31   5:46.57    Sweden 5:43.26 5:41.31 5:55.14
20 Lucas Magnusson 5:48.47   5:51.51    Sweden 5:49.88 5:56.19 5:48.47
21 Alex Stern 6:20.25      Sweden 6:20.25
22 Elvin Thorsen 6:21.90      Sweden 6:21.90
23 Alfred Frändberg 6:41.47      Sweden 6:41.47
24 Viktor Zenk 7:00.62      Sweden 7:00.62
25 Timothy Edegran Gren 7:37.42      Sweden 7:37.42
26 Max Sjöberg 7:39.92      Sweden 7:39.92
27 Pontus Kristiansson 8:20.91      Sweden 8:20.91
28 Pontus Uggla 9:14.53      Sweden 9:14.53
29 Felix Berglund DNF      Sweden DNF
29 Lovisa Eriksson DNF      Sweden DNF
29 Viktor Ejlertsson DNF      Sweden DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:40.41   NR 2:49.35   NR  Denmark 2:40.41 3:06.43 2:41.21
2 Simon Westlund 2:48.24   3:01.68    Sweden 3:12.22 3:04.58 2:48.24
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:55.31   3:12.71    Sweden 3:18.07 3:24.76 2:55.31
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:15.88   3:18.33    Denmark 3:19.54 3:15.88 3:19.57
5 Oliver Brookes 3:11.12   3:28.94    Sweden 3:52.28 3:23.43 3:11.12
6 Daniel Wallin 3:37.35   3:45.36    Sweden 3:43.08 3:37.35 3:55.66
7 Mattias Uvesten 3:38.25   3:50.11    Sweden 3:38.25 3:56.51 3:55.58
8 Nathaniel Berg 3:42.20   3:53.12    Sweden 4:11.61 3:45.54 3:42.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.63   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 56.63
2 Daniel Wallin 1:04.60   1:13.78    Sweden 1:08.31 1:28.42 1:04.60
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:12.11   1:24.19    Denmark 1:30.89 1:12.11 1:29.56
4 Tomas Kristiansson 1:15.40   DNF    Sweden 1:15.40 1:24.60 DNF
5 Viktor Zenk 1:24.62   DNF    Sweden 2:04.26 DNF 1:24.62
6 Simon Westlund 1:46.04   DNF    Sweden 1:53.09 DNF 1:46.04
7 Mats Bergsten 1:54.01   DNF    Sweden 2:22.04 DNF 1:54.01
8 Anders Berggren 1:58.75   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:58.75 DNF
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:43.22   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:07.64 2:43.22
10 Daniel Hermansson 3:01.29   DNF    Sweden 3:01.29 DNF DNF
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:07.52   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:07.52 DNF
12 Peter Andersson 3:59.63   DNF    Sweden 3:59.63 DNF DNF
13 Helmer Ewert 4:03.68   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:03.68 DNF
14 Kåre Krig 4:18.64   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:18.64 DNF
15 Axel Flordal 7:33.72   DNF    Sweden 7:33.72 DNF DNS
16 Birk Bredland 7:37.73   DNF    Norway DNF 7:37.73 DNF
17 Erik Bitvai 8:19.27   DNF    Sweden 8:19.27 DNS DNS
18 Alfred Frändberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
18 Christopher Abrahamsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
18 Elvin Thorsen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
18 Jonathan Lööv DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
18 Linus Thyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
18 Lovisa Eriksson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
18 Melker Larsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
18 Pontus Uggla DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 55.54   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:36.37 55.54
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 57.51   1:01.55    Sweden 1:02.61 1:04.52 57.51
3 Tomas Kristiansson 1:02.43   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:02.43
4 Mats Bergsten 1:08.78   1:30.13    Sweden 2:05.12 1:16.50 1:08.78
5 Simon Westlund 1:09.62   1:15.74    Sweden 1:21.43 1:16.16 1:09.62
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:17.41   DNF    Denmark 1:20.60 1:17.41 DNF
7 Anders Berggren 1:23.03   DNF    Sweden 2:28.18 1:23.03 DNF
8 Viktor Zenk 1:34.11   1:40.12    Sweden 1:42.68 1:34.11 1:43.58
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:51.30   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:51.30 DNF
10 Peter Andersson 3:10.65   DNF    Sweden 3:10.65 DNF DNF
11 Daniel Hermansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 49.23   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 49.23
2 Tomas Kristiansson 56.65   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 56.65
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:05.72   DNF    Denmark DNF 1:08.02 1:05.72
4 Simon Westlund 1:09.77   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:16.34 1:09.77
5 Daniel Wallin 1:13.49   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:13.49
6 Viktor Zenk 1:36.42   DNF    Sweden 1:36.42 DNF 1:37.10
7 Anders Berggren 1:38.58   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:38.58 1:56.44
8 Mats Bergsten DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 27   29.67    Sweden 27 31 31
2 Laurids Abelsen Holm 29   31.00    Denmark 29 32 32
3 Daniel Wallin 27   31.67    Sweden 32 27 36
4 Mattias Uvesten 29   32.67    Sweden 35 34 29
5 Elvin Thorsen 29   33.33    Sweden 38 33 29
6 Anders Berggren 28   34.33    Sweden 34 28 41
7 Ulrik Bredland 29   34.33    Norway 29 36 38
8 Jesper Frisk 29   35.33    Sweden 44 33 29
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 38   39.33    Denmark 41 38 39
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 36   41.00    Denmark 36 46 41
11 Viktor Zenk 38   42.67    Sweden 42 48 38
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 39   43.33    Sweden 47 39 44
13 Felix Berglund 42   49.00    Sweden 42 55 50
14 Axel Flordal 47   49.33    Sweden 50 51 47
15 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27   DNF    Denmark 35 27 DNF
15 Jakob Gunnarsson 27   DNF    Sweden 27 29 DNF
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 28   DNF    Denmark 32 DNF 28
18 Helmer Ewert 29   DNF    Sweden 39 29 DNF
19 Theodor Nordstrand 37   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 37
20 Marcus Moberg 40   DNF    Sweden 45 40 DNF
21 Alfred Frändberg 43   DNF    Sweden 43 DNS 44
21 Birk Bredland 43   DNF    Norway DNF 43 DNF
23 Trym Persson-Vassenden 46   DNF    Sweden 46 DNF DNF
24 Mats Bergsten 58   DNF    Sweden DNS DNS 58
25 William Jensen 60   DNF    Sweden DNF 60 DNF
26 Aland Amir DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
26 Elias Haile DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
26 Joshua Edlundh-Rose DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
26 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
26 Timothy Edegran Gren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ulrik Bredland 11.86   13.62   NR  Norway 15.45 14.36 12.07 11.86 14.42
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74   ER 14.25    Sweden 15.52 15.87 11.41 15.81 7.74
3 Anders Berggren 13.42   14.69    Sweden 17.30 13.42 15.65 13.86 14.56
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.87   16.25    Denmark 17.01 17.06 10.87 15.97 15.77
5 Daniel Wallin 12.87   16.73    Sweden 20.60 17.95 17.01 15.24 12.87
6 Mattias Uvesten 14.45   17.27    Sweden 14.45 18.24 15.64 18.05 18.13
7 Nathaniel Berg 16.59   18.02    Sweden 17.93 19.54 16.60 22.58 16.59
8 Simon Westlund 15.16   18.17    Sweden 18.49 20.61 15.16 19.13 16.90
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.18   18.37    Denmark 19.63 20.82 16.83 18.65 13.18
10 Elvin Thorsen 14.54   18.95    Sweden 24.22 14.54 18.44 19.93 18.47
11 Axel Aronsson 14.42   19.03    Sweden 14.42 29.41 18.25 20.11 18.74
12 Helmer Ewert 17.65   19.06    Sweden 26.56 20.56 18.24 17.65 18.37
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 13.57   19.47    Denmark 19.94 18.44 20.04 20.43 13.57
14 Måns Tangvald 18.15   19.96    Sweden 18.29 23.43 21.75 18.15 19.84
15 Leo Lindqvist 17.90   20.15    Sweden 26.77 23.08 18.91 17.90 18.45
16 Jonathan Lööv 16.16   21.15    Sweden 21.71 20.23 16.16 21.52 23.22
17 Toni Beljo 17.77   21.34    Sweden 21.02 20.30 22.69 36.04 17.77
18 Lucas Magnusson 15.72   21.72    Sweden 15.72 23.74 21.37 20.04 26.64
19 Marcus Moberg 17.49   21.72    Sweden 26.96 19.19 19.06 26.90 17.49
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 15.94   22.01    Sweden 23.53 15.94 25.02 19.69 22.82
21 Jesper Frisk 19.33   22.12    Sweden 19.77 19.33 24.58 26.61 22.01
22 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 19.19   22.29    Norway 19.19 26.27 22.86 20.56 23.46
23 Erik Bryland 17.61   22.94    Sweden 20.57 28.35 25.05 23.20 17.61
24 Gabriel Hagman 20.57   23.08    Sweden 20.76 20.57 24.69 23.80 27.24
25 Erik Björk 20.94   23.23    Sweden 23.05 20.94 22.87 23.77 24.69
26 Laurids Abelsen Holm 22.41   23.95    Denmark 22.91 30.76 22.71 26.24 22.41
27 William Jensen 21.17   24.10    Sweden 24.17 24.66 26.54 21.17 23.47
28 Waldemar Sundin 21.48   24.24    Sweden 21.48 34.19 26.54 22.82 23.37
29 Leo Blyberg 23.08   24.64    Sweden 26.82 23.08 32.23 23.24 23.86
30 Viktor Ejlertsson 21.87   24.92    Sweden 28.45 24.18 26.69 21.87 23.89
31 Leo Högh 21.80   25.25    Sweden 21.80 25.67 26.30 31.97 23.77
32 Fredrik Trondhjem 21.28   25.35    Denmark 21.28 30.10 44.19 24.10 21.86
33 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 23.11   25.78    Norway 25.42 24.02 39.39 27.91 23.11
34 Max Sjöberg 21.22   26.67    Sweden 44.88 26.66 21.22 23.48 29.88
35 Axel Flordal 25.17   26.83    Sweden 27.90 28.02 25.50 27.10 25.17
36 Alfred Frändberg 23.34   27.09    Sweden 28.36 34.56 26.12 23.34 26.78
37 Jamil Mkelle 25.24   27.10    Sweden 41.27 26.00 28.83 25.24 26.47
38 Timothy Edegran Gren 23.43   27.30    Sweden 28.93 29.23 24.21 23.43 28.75
39 Melker Larsson 22.56   27.83    Sweden 33.44 22.56 DNF 22.78 27.26
40 Johan Thuvesen 25.27   28.61    Sweden 25.94 25.27 29.15 33.93 30.73
41 Trym Persson-Vassenden 20.65   28.69    Sweden 23.94 32.23 20.65 29.90 32.85
42 Fredrik Sollenberg 27.48   28.71    Sweden 27.48 38.18 29.66 28.58 27.88
43 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 23.48   29.31    Sweden 29.98 23.48 30.83 28.16 29.78
44 Elias Haile 26.55   29.89    Sweden 31.18 29.99 26.55 46.27 28.51
45 Adam Hama Gareb 26.13   30.06    Sweden 30.53 26.13 30.86 28.79 32.78
46 Simon Jansson 22.06   30.12    Sweden 41.02 32.34 26.53 22.06 31.48
47 Sebastian Alanen 24.15   30.31    Sweden 33.04 29.17 24.15 28.72 46.25
48 Christopher Abrahamsson 25.15   30.52    Sweden 35.55 25.15 35.08 28.41 28.08
49 Simon Nilsson 25.04   30.86    Sweden 25.40 34.05 DNF 33.14 25.04
50 Emric Månsson 29.12   31.19    Sweden 31.49 29.27 43.29 29.12 32.80
51 Jackson Hardy 28.32   32.43    Sweden 50.69 28.32 32.12 34.76 30.42
52 Alexander Tosting 29.68   32.71    Sweden 31.96 30.50 35.66 38.48 29.68
53 David Robertsson 26.92   33.19    Sweden 32.83 26.92 35.69 35.33 31.41
54 Felix Berglund 24.59   33.53    Sweden 37.09 29.33 39.31 34.16 24.59
55 Birk Bredland 28.07   35.37    Norway 41.04 34.53 40.01 31.56 28.07
56 Axel Skoglund 33.57   36.33    Sweden 39.36 33.57 36.58 34.37 38.05
57 Liam Hallberg 34.79   37.57    Sweden 34.86 35.11 34.79 55.49 42.73
58 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 33.50   38.93    Sweden 42.22 33.50 DNF 34.50 40.07
59 Isak Gustafsson 32.71   39.78    Sweden 36.73 33.72 48.89 32.71 DNF
60 Linus Thyberg 35.37      Sweden 51.67 35.37
61 Alex Stern 35.54      Sweden 36.17 35.54
62 Johan Piensoho 36.22      Sweden 36.22 38.75
63 Aland Amir 36.73      Sweden 1:10.08 36.73
64 Elias Hagman 38.08      Sweden 38.08 40.54
65 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 38.25      Sweden 42.04 38.25
66 Emilia Friberg 38.73      Sweden 48.02 38.73
67 Rickard Hjerpe 38.85      Sweden 38.85 46.21
68 Pontus Kristiansson 39.07      Sweden 52.75 39.07
69 Adam Axelsson 39.58      Sweden 39.58 44.09
70 Marcus Turkijevic 40.07      Sweden 40.07 55.08
71 Viktor Zenk 40.41      Sweden 41.40 40.41
72 Erik Bitvai 40.99      Sweden 40.99 DNF
73 Rasmus Händén 42.53      Sweden 45.93 42.53
74 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 44.43      Sweden 44.43 44.92
75 Einar Karlberg 46.76      Sweden 1:02.75 46.76
76 Stefán Jónsson 52.11      Iceland 59.79 52.11
77 Kristján Hirlekar 55.04      Sweden 55.04 1:10.68
78 Lovisa Eriksson 57.25      Sweden 57.25 1:13.58
79 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:02.97      Sweden 1:29.23 1:02.97
80 Noah Pihlstrand 1:04.84      Sweden DNF 1:04.84
81 Peter Pilapil 1:05.70      Sweden 1:07.90 1:05.70
82 Albin Kämpe 1:08.60      Sweden 1:32.90 1:08.60
83 David Pilapil Blomqvist 1:10.43      Sweden DNF 1:10.43
84 Josef Boman 1:19.56      Sweden 1:19.56 1:52.63
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.71   NR 13.09    Denmark 14.09 12.53 12.66 19.12 9.71
2 Ulrik Bredland 13.41   14.50    Norway 15.46 14.09 15.52 13.94 13.41
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.55   14.88    Sweden 14.88 22.75 16.82 12.95 12.55
4 Anders Berggren 12.08   15.17    Sweden 18.45 16.82 13.88 14.80 12.08
5 Daniel Wallin 14.32   15.78    Sweden 14.32 DNF 16.39 15.62 15.32
6 Simon Westlund 14.58   16.61    Sweden 23.98 15.69 14.58 15.72 18.43
7 Mattias Uvesten 11.87   16.71    Sweden 11.87 18.67 17.05 16.57 16.50
8 Axel Aronsson 13.25   17.01    Sweden 17.17 15.97 13.25 17.90 18.22
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 17.03   19.01    Denmark 18.24 19.94 17.03 18.86 21.29
10 Jesper Frisk 17.12   19.32    Sweden 23.46 20.66 17.12 18.76 18.53
11 Nathaniel Berg 18.92   19.85    Sweden 19.04 20.80 19.70 18.92 22.82
12 Toni Beljo 17.75   20.38    Sweden 21.53 20.78 24.05 17.75 18.83
13 Elvin Thorsen 19.17   20.53    Sweden 19.17 20.63 20.02 21.18 20.94
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 17.99   20.64    Denmark 36.50 18.00 17.99 23.95 19.97
15 Måns Tangvald 16.79   20.93    Sweden 16.79 19.66 21.70 21.44 22.96
16 Erik Bryland 16.11   20.98    Sweden 16.11 22.49 17.34 DNF 23.11
17 Erik Björk 20.09   21.03    Sweden 20.09 20.87 20.72 21.49 25.58
18 Jonathan Lööv 19.90   22.00    Sweden 21.72 23.30 29.40 20.98 19.90
19 Helmer Ewert 14.89   22.12    Sweden 30.70 18.99 14.89 21.10 26.28
20 Gabriel Hagman 18.86   22.39    Sweden 36.03 22.56 18.86 19.85 24.75
21 Leo Högh 18.02   22.52    Sweden 22.22 23.44 23.11 18.02 22.24
22 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 17.80   22.98    Norway 22.56 27.69 19.09 17.80 27.29
23 Lucas Magnusson 17.03   23.34    Sweden 22.83 21.86 25.34 17.03 26.05
24 William Jensen 21.96   23.79    Sweden 31.49 22.59 21.96 23.80 24.98
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 18.96   24.05    Sweden 23.63 26.43 18.96 25.34 23.17
26 Waldemar Sundin 18.89   24.12    Sweden 19.76 32.62 27.95 18.89 24.66
27 Marcus Moberg 18.98   24.58    Sweden 22.90 18.98 29.93 21.95 28.89
28 Leo Blyberg 21.55   24.78    Sweden 25.04 27.23 22.11 27.19 21.55
29 Fredrik Trondhjem 22.81   25.74    Denmark 25.23 27.48 22.81 25.92 26.08
30 Viktor Ejlertsson 23.47   27.04    Sweden 31.49 28.28 23.75 29.08 23.47
31 Laurids Abelsen Holm 24.37   27.49    Denmark 29.56 24.37 25.47 28.88 28.11
32 Leo Lindqvist 19.14   27.64    Sweden 30.77 28.13 24.01 41.60 19.14
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.14   12.95    Sweden 13.46 12.14 12.55 12.84 13.73
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.34   14.22    Denmark 14.48 14.23 11.34 13.95 14.50
3 Ulrik Bredland 12.62   14.58    Norway 12.62 15.22 15.01 14.93 13.80
4 Axel Aronsson 12.64   15.80    Sweden 16.04 15.82 12.64 16.20 15.55
5 Anders Berggren 12.58   15.91    Sweden 15.81 17.89 14.03 12.58 19.24
6 Mattias Uvesten 13.84   16.62    Sweden 22.51 13.84 16.55 16.81 16.51
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.32   17.51    Denmark 15.32 15.91 17.23 24.73 19.39
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 15.92   17.97    Denmark 17.60 15.92 21.33 16.66 19.64
9 Nathaniel Berg 15.47   18.63    Sweden 21.25 19.10 15.47 19.26 17.52
10 Daniel Wallin 14.75   18.67    Sweden 17.01 19.82 14.75 19.18 20.13
11 Toni Beljo 17.41   19.95    Sweden 17.41 20.70 21.51 23.18 17.65
12 Erik Bryland 17.06   20.27    Sweden 20.33 17.06 26.38 21.81 18.68
13 Måns Tangvald 19.71   20.60    Sweden 20.33 21.12 20.36 19.71 25.33
14 Elvin Thorsen 18.55   21.17    Sweden 20.40 24.32 18.55 20.01 23.11
15 Simon Westlund 17.48   21.21    Sweden 20.64 DNF 19.41 23.57 17.48
16 Jesper Frisk 13.43   23.12    Sweden 20.28 25.64 13.43 23.45 31.77
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.34   33.32   NR  Denmark 31.34 32.78 34.52 35.90 32.66
2 Elvin Thorsen 37.63   43.99   NR  Sweden 37.63 44.63 47.72 39.62 47.71
3 Laurids Abelsen Holm 39.92   46.07    Denmark 49.03 48.81 54.37 39.92 40.37
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 51.04   55.06    Denmark 55.82 53.65 57.67 55.70 51.04
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 52.43   1:01.09    Sweden 1:05.08 1:00.37 1:05.82 57.81 52.43
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 58.53   1:05.27    Denmark 59.85 58.53 1:00.26 1:15.71 DNF
7 Daniel Wallin 55.78   1:08.57    Sweden 1:10.71 1:35.98 1:05.94 55.78 1:09.06
8 Helmer Ewert 45.06   1:11.94    Sweden 1:05.59 1:14.80 1:15.44 1:30.84 45.06
9 Marcus Moberg 1:09.13   1:19.70    Sweden DNF 1:27.40 1:13.86 1:17.84 1:09.13
10 Simon Westlund 1:12.55   1:25.40    Sweden 1:54.88 1:32.42 1:12.55 1:25.47 1:18.30
11 Rasmus Händén 1:14.75   1:32.69    Sweden 1:14.75 1:35.13 1:31.53 1:57.25 1:31.40
12 Elias Haile 1:08.29   1:33.32    Sweden 1:28.58 1:47.14 1:08.29 1:24.25 DNF
13 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:52.45   2:03.34    Norway 2:03.86 2:21.63 1:52.45 2:08.23 1:57.92
14 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:33.41   2:04.31    Sweden 1:33.41 2:02.52 2:05.15 2:05.26 DNS
15 Jamil Mkelle 1:56.86   2:20.34    Sweden 2:22.59 1:56.86 2:19.18 2:19.26 DNF
16 Jesper Frisk 58.22   DNF    Sweden 1:32.47 58.22 1:00.60 DNF DNF
17 Felix Berglund 3:13.56      Sweden DNF 3:13.56
18 Linus Thyberg 3:42.89      Sweden 3:42.89 4:21.56
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:45.45      Sweden DNF 3:45.45
20 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:45.69      Denmark 3:45.69 4:13.68
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 26.60   NR 31.54   NR  Denmark 41.01 31.11 32.78 26.60 30.72
2 Elvin Thorsen 34.51   NR 38.62   NR  Sweden 45.32 35.29 40.91 39.67 34.51
3 Laurids Abelsen Holm 35.01   42.96    Denmark 44.27 45.00 1:21.03 35.01 39.62
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 48.27   51.86    Denmark 1:27.55 48.27 51.14 50.37 54.08
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 42.63   53.22    Denmark 52.06 42.63 52.44 55.17 1:14.23
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 41.94   56.29    Sweden 1:06.31 1:18.08 44.52 58.04 41.94
7 Daniel Wallin 47.57   56.77    Sweden 1:03.99 59.32 57.55 53.43 47.57
8 Helmer Ewert 50.46   58.89    Sweden 52.42 1:00.27 50.46 1:03.99 1:11.94
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.17   6.62    Sweden 7.11 6.36 6.17 8.49 6.38
2 Daniel Wallin 5.73   6.68    Sweden DNF 5.74 7.37 6.94 5.73
3 Nathaniel Berg 6.28   6.95    Sweden 6.73 7.22 6.89 DNF 6.28
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.32   7.68    Denmark 8.29 10.93 6.89 7.87 6.32
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.57   8.91    Sweden 9.15 8.99 8.57 9.55 8.59
6 Axel Flordal 8.20   9.91    Sweden 10.30 9.96 8.20 11.09 9.47
7 Mattias Uvesten 9.85   11.79    Sweden 9.85 DNF 12.35 11.22 11.79
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.00   12.14    Denmark 11.79 10.00 10.90 13.72 19.77
9 Anders Berggren 11.77   12.46    Sweden 12.58 12.97 11.77 11.90 12.91
10 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.10   12.58    Sweden 14.15 11.10 12.21 13.51 12.02
11 Elvin Thorsen 11.01   12.98    Sweden 14.11 13.79 11.03 11.01 DNF
12 Marcus Moberg 11.55   13.05    Sweden 11.55 15.80 12.92 14.29 11.94
13 Rasmus Händén 11.98   13.35    Sweden DNF 13.23 11.98 13.62 13.21
14 Marcus Turkijevic 12.84   14.75    Sweden 12.84 15.12 15.04 15.42 14.10
15 Liam Hallberg 14.09   15.21    Sweden 14.34 15.52 15.77 18.72 14.09
16 Lovisa Eriksson 13.66   16.67    Sweden 21.55 14.31 13.66 14.16 21.88
17 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 16.25   17.31    Norway 20.57 17.57 16.90 17.46 16.25
18 Felix Berglund 19.11   33.76    Sweden 19.11 DNF 22.86 19.49 58.93
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.03   DNF    Denmark 8.21 DNF 8.03 8.79 DNF
20 Jesper Frisk 10.03   DNF    Sweden DNF 10.03 10.18 13.23 DNF
21 Helmer Ewert 10.98   DNF    Sweden 13.52 10.98 DNF DNF 14.63
22 Jamil Mkelle 20.12      Sweden 20.42 20.12
23 Emilia Friberg 20.33      Sweden 20.33 30.82
24 Aland Amir 27.02      Sweden 27.02 28.07
25 Torbjörn Thorsén 33.62      Sweden 33.62 DNF
26 Linus Thyberg 33.78      Sweden 33.78 DNF
27 Pontus Kristiansson 39.22      Sweden 39.22 52.55
28 Birk Bredland 44.86      Norway 44.86 DNF
29 Trym Persson-Vassenden 46.81      Sweden DNF 46.81
30 Fredrik Trondhjem 52.20      Denmark DNF 52.20
31 Leo Blyberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 6.41   6.77    Sweden 6.49 7.15 6.41 7.34 6.67
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.68   8.22    Sweden 9.18 7.46 8.02 10.64 6.68
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.52   8.39    Denmark 8.04 9.09 8.03 7.52 DNF
4 Axel Flordal 9.22   10.02    Sweden 9.22 9.72 11.09 9.24 DNF
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.60   10.14    Sweden 10.30 9.34 8.60 11.94 10.77
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.33   10.60    Denmark 10.81 10.48 10.33 11.80 10.52
7 Daniel Wallin 6.57   DNF    Sweden DNF 6.57 8.17 7.41 DNF
8 Mattias Uvesten 11.45   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 11.45 DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 38.88   43.08    Sweden 46.43 45.74 38.88 40.87 42.62
2 Emric Månsson 44.54   48.22    Sweden 44.54 47.65 49.24 48.91 48.09
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 40.64   49.54    Denmark 47.28 51.93 49.41 57.67 40.64
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 50.99   52.38    Sweden 50.99 51.70 52.80 53.96 52.63
5 Mattias Uvesten 47.39   53.27    Sweden 47.39 1:08.54 50.66 51.72 57.44
6 Leo Högh 49.74   54.78    Sweden 53.10 56.84 57.70 54.40 49.74
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.15   56.26    Denmark 57.81 1:02.01 56.73 54.25 53.15
8 Daniel Wallin 54.62   1:03.72    Sweden 1:21.23 1:00.00 59.16 54.62 1:12.00
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:06.53   1:08.88    Sweden 1:09.22 1:06.53 1:06.96 1:10.45 1:14.34
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32   1:10.25    Sweden 1:11.09 1:03.32 1:10.53 1:09.13 1:13.46
11 Lovisa Eriksson 1:07.12   1:12.83    Sweden 1:12.55 1:11.11 1:14.83 1:07.12 1:19.51
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:07.22   1:14.16    Denmark 1:23.89 1:07.40 1:11.69 1:23.40 1:07.22
13 Johan Thuvesen 1:10.85   1:16.71    Sweden 1:10.85 1:13.43 1:22.48 1:14.23 1:23.30
14 Helmer Ewert 1:12.43   1:17.49    Sweden 1:19.72 1:14.80 1:17.94 1:12.43 1:32.29
15 Jesper Frisk 1:10.56   1:19.61    Sweden 1:17.13 1:35.69 1:10.56 1:19.53 1:22.17
16 Nathaniel Berg 1:11.76   1:20.81    Sweden 1:29.29 1:13.08 1:11.76 1:29.01 1:20.34
17 Leo Lindqvist 1:17.50   1:20.85    Sweden 1:17.50 1:30.72 1:18.90 1:17.89 1:25.76
18 Axel Aronsson 1:19.59   1:21.22    Sweden 1:20.31 1:21.39 1:29.19 1:19.59 1:21.95
19 Adam Hama Gareb 1:17.15   1:21.34    Sweden 1:17.71 1:37.82 1:22.22 1:17.15 1:24.10
20 Elvin Thorsen 1:20.98   1:25.28    Sweden 1:31.21 1:22.37 1:27.28 1:26.20 1:20.98
21 Oliver Brookes 1:20.08   1:28.91    Sweden 1:32.47 1:20.90 1:33.36 1:20.08 1:34.56
22 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:21.36   1:30.58    Sweden 1:48.71 1:39.16 1:29.39 1:21.36 1:23.18
23 Sebastian Alanen 1:20.60   1:33.94    Sweden 1:38.00 1:58.05 1:35.68 1:28.15 1:20.60
24 Erik Bryland 1:18.51   1:34.96    Sweden 1:33.48 1:46.81 1:18.51 1:24.59 1:53.40
25 Jamil Mkelle 1:26.92   1:36.84    Sweden 1:38.72 1:37.36 1:43.26 1:26.92 1:34.44
26 Pontus Kristiansson 1:36.08   1:40.09    Sweden 1:50.48 1:42.84 1:36.75 1:40.69 1:36.08
27 Toni Beljo 1:23.52   1:41.28    Sweden 1:38.55 1:41.59 1:43.96 1:23.52 1:43.70
28 William Jensen 1:33.42   1:42.03    Sweden 1:51.83 1:40.43 1:33.42 1:56.56 1:33.82
29 Max Sjöberg 1:32.81   1:42.68    Sweden 1:43.74 1:33.59 1:52.66 1:32.81 1:50.71
30 Melker Larsson 1:44.47   1:52.59    Sweden 1:46.33 2:02.17 1:50.94 2:00.49 1:44.47
31 Emilia Friberg 1:42.41   1:54.19    Sweden 2:13.55 1:51.44 1:47.44 2:03.70 1:42.41
32 Anders Berggren 1:39.70   1:54.67    Sweden 1:39.70 1:53.44 1:57.94 1:59.92 1:52.63
33 Gabriel Hagman 1:39.81   1:56.77    Sweden 1:59.20 1:39.81 1:58.08 1:53.02 2:16.56
34 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:52.95   2:01.15    Norway 1:59.02 2:20.72 1:52.95 2:10.23 1:54.20
35 Leo Blyberg 1:50.64   2:01.32    Sweden 2:29.22 2:04.25 1:50.64 1:53.60 2:06.12
36 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:40.85   2:03.13    Denmark 2:04.27 2:18.94 2:00.30 2:04.83 1:40.85
37 Axel Skoglund 1:59.46   2:05.95    Sweden 2:05.03 2:22.88 1:59.46 2:08.35 2:04.48
38 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:08.52   NR 2:16.76   NR  Pakistan DNF 2:11.27 2:21.13 2:17.87 2:08.52
39 Jonathan Lööv 2:03.32   2:17.39    Sweden 2:30.55 2:10.75 2:27.30 2:03.32 2:14.11
40 Alex Stern 2:15.04      Sweden 2:18.64 2:15.04
41 Noah Pihlstrand 2:16.32      Sweden 2:16.32 2:20.52
42 Elias Haile 2:18.77      Sweden 2:18.77 2:27.41
43 Linus Thyberg 2:26.89      Sweden 2:26.89 3:31.10
44 David Robertsson 2:31.62      Sweden 2:31.62 2:50.79
45 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 2:31.64      Sweden 2:31.64 3:10.32
46 Marcus Turkijevic 2:35.84      Sweden 2:35.84 2:50.57
47 Stefán Jónsson 2:38.64      Iceland 2:38.64 2:48.09
48 Josef Boman 2:40.56      Sweden 2:40.56 2:54.36
49 Aland Amir 2:42.85      Sweden 2:42.85 2:59.18
50 Elias Hagman 2:45.56      Sweden 2:45.56 4:10.87
51 Rasmus Händén 2:56.46      Sweden 3:23.32 2:56.46
52 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:00.93      Sweden 3:53.44 3:00.93
53 Felix Berglund 3:32.25      Sweden 3:40.58 3:32.25
54 Albin Kämpe 3:55.29      Sweden 3:55.29 4:10.63
55 Torbjörn Thorsén 4:02.41      Sweden 4:28.88 4:02.41
56 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 4:05.28      Sweden 4:05.28 4:28.84
57 Axel Ytterbom DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 37.47   40.62   NR  Sweden 44.25 39.83 37.47 43.06 38.98
2 Emric Månsson 41.14   46.05    Sweden 51.95 44.46 41.75 53.17 41.14
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 44.61   48.54    Denmark 52.35 56.86 47.69 45.59 44.61
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 46.91   52.79    Sweden 50.12 54.36 53.90 46.91 56.20
5 Mattias Uvesten 50.77   55.84    Sweden 56.54 57.35 50.77 54.47 56.51
6 Leo Högh 54.91   56.37    Sweden 54.91 58.76 55.47 55.37 58.28
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.47   1:01.63    Denmark 58.47 53.47 1:06.14 1:10.44 1:00.27
8 Daniel Wallin 59.06   1:03.17    Sweden 1:07.83 1:02.47 1:02.07 59.06 1:04.96
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Toni Beljo 2.04   2.90    Sweden 2.36 2.04 4.37 3.45 2.88
2 Mattias Uvesten 2.48   2.99    Sweden 2.66 2.48 2.82 5.15 3.50
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.98   3.08    Denmark 5.56 1.98 2.97 3.28 3.00
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.22   3.14    Denmark 3.29 3.14 2.22 3.50 2.98
5 Elvin Thorsen 2.66   3.26    Sweden 3.13 3.66 2.66 2.99 5.22
6 Marcus Moberg 3.50   3.84    Sweden 7.18 3.56 3.50 3.81 4.15
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.45   3.93    Sweden 4.52 7.70 2.45 3.57 3.70
8 Liam Hallberg 3.25   4.01    Sweden 4.36 3.41 3.25 5.08 4.26
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.40   4.38    Denmark 5.13 4.16 3.85 5.58 3.40
10 Johan Thuvesen 3.27   4.46    Sweden 3.98 3.27 3.88 12.83 5.51
11 Simon Nilsson 2.67   4.48    Sweden 5.95 3.76 4.60 5.09 2.67
12 Daniel Wallin 3.28   4.57    Sweden 3.88 3.28 4.59 5.23 DNF
13 Helmer Ewert 3.77   4.73    Sweden 3.77 8.63 3.98 5.36 4.84
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.41   4.86    Sweden 4.54 5.67 5.36 4.67 3.41
15 Jamil Mkelle 3.98   4.98    Sweden 5.69 5.14 3.98 4.12 5.70
16 Rickard Hjerpe 4.88   5.21    Sweden 5.49 4.88 5.93 4.92 5.21
17 Sebastian Alanen 3.15   5.48    Sweden 5.20 12.15 4.94 6.29 3.15
18 Simon Westlund 4.74   5.65    Sweden 6.01 5.53 5.40 4.74 6.99
19 Waldemar Sundin 3.54   5.72    Sweden 4.34 3.54 8.15 4.66 8.82
20 Jonathan Lööv 3.77   5.76    Sweden 5.67 3.77 6.40 5.20 7.08
21 Jesper Frisk 5.22   5.78    Sweden 6.02 5.82 5.22 8.18 5.50
22 Adam Hama Gareb 5.50   5.96    Sweden 5.79 5.96 5.50 6.13 7.25
23 Alexander Tosting 5.57   5.96    Sweden 5.57 6.16 5.63 6.55 6.08
24 Isak Gustafsson 4.51   6.02    Sweden 5.40 7.02 4.51 6.35 6.30
25 Axel Skoglund 5.16   6.06    Sweden 6.23 7.64 6.71 5.24 5.16
26 Nathaniel Berg 3.31   6.13    Sweden 6.50 3.79 DNF 8.11 3.31
27 Marcus Turkijevic 5.15   6.60    Sweden 6.54 5.15 6.73 7.27 6.54
28 Felix Berglund 5.75   6.63    Sweden 6.42 5.75 6.29 11.60 7.17
29 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.96   6.72    Norway 7.81 5.58 4.96 6.77 8.86
30 Viktor Ejlertsson 4.07   6.98    Sweden 6.71 4.07 13.21 6.28 7.95
31 William Jensen 5.96   7.02    Sweden 6.21 8.83 6.02 5.96 19.04
32 Gabriel Hagman 5.23   7.07    Sweden 5.23 7.21 7.01 6.99 9.58
33 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.57   7.55    Sweden 11.14 6.12 8.05 5.57 8.47
34 Erik Bitvai 5.71   7.60    Sweden 7.71 11.89 5.71 6.34 8.74
35 Leo Lindqvist 5.58   7.66    Sweden 5.58 10.63 6.50 8.06 8.41
36 Axel Östling 5.61   7.76    Sweden 9.67 6.68 7.06 5.61 9.53
37 Simon Jansson 5.65   7.89    Sweden 6.86 5.65 8.90 8.74 8.07
38 Rasmus Händén 5.35   8.32    Sweden 5.35 9.99 8.58 9.74 6.63
39 Elias Haile 5.73   8.33    Sweden 5.73 8.15 7.93 9.02 8.91
40 Viktor From 6.53   8.33    Sweden 7.00 8.50 13.14 9.48 6.53
41 Erik Sykes 8.16   8.49    Sweden 8.71 9.96 8.16 8.36 8.40
42 Rurik Eklind Svensson 6.99   8.51    Sweden 8.96 7.19 9.37 11.81 6.99
43 Max Sjöberg 5.23   8.52    Sweden 6.66 8.43 10.47 11.35 5.23
44 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 6.77   8.53    Sweden 9.88 8.01 6.77 8.82 8.75
45 Elias Hagman 5.53   8.64    Sweden 6.96 5.53 10.70 8.27 12.96
46 Noah Pihlstrand 5.76   8.81    Sweden 7.80 10.75 5.76 12.75 7.89
47 Anders Berggren 5.50   8.97    Sweden 8.13 5.50 9.01 9.86 9.76
48 Josef Boman 7.05   8.99    Sweden 8.85 7.05 9.45 12.86 8.68
49 Stefán Jónsson 5.74   NR 9.12   NR  Iceland 9.14 11.67 10.21 8.02 5.74
50 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 8.16   9.15    Sweden 9.70 8.16 12.39 8.38 9.38
51 Melker Larsson 7.34   9.19    Sweden 8.01 10.06 9.49 10.13 7.34
52 Ulrik Bredland 6.94   9.45    Norway 10.67 7.14 14.57 6.94 10.54
53 Aland Amir 4.94   9.67    Sweden 10.05 4.94 11.42 7.55 12.06
54 Erik Björk 7.63   9.77    Sweden 8.36 8.97 7.63 11.99 18.30
55 Nils Bergman 5.77   10.00    Sweden 10.10 10.05 9.86 12.96 5.77
56 Felix Färnlöf 9.09   10.10    Sweden 9.60 9.09 12.86 9.84 10.86
57 Pontus Kristiansson 7.05   10.11    Sweden 19.02 8.58 9.73 12.02 7.05
58 Jonathan Redström Norrman 9.41   10.17    Sweden 10.42 10.50 14.35 9.41 9.58
59 Oliver Brookes 6.34   10.18    Sweden 9.80 13.81 10.17 10.57 6.34
60 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.03   10.23    Pakistan 9.03 10.36 9.91 10.41 10.82
61 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 8.29   10.27    Sweden 10.00 14.52 10.53 10.27 8.29
62 Hugo Lindström 8.62   10.35    Sweden 9.70 10.87 10.48 8.62 12.68
63 Fredrik Sollenberg 7.70   10.38    Sweden 9.32 9.60 7.70 13.19 12.21
64 Vilgot Svalmark 6.16   10.42    Sweden 14.78 6.16 11.22 8.47 11.57
65 Theodor Nordstrand 7.28   10.83    Sweden 9.88 12.47 14.52 10.13 7.28
66 Emilia Friberg 8.84   10.83    Sweden 13.16 9.47 9.87 15.05 8.84
67 Ludvig Söderström 8.57   10.93    Sweden 8.57 8.89 13.48 10.42 17.39
68 Alfred Frändberg 7.92   11.08    Sweden 14.78 8.38 12.61 12.26 7.92
69 Alex Stern 7.04   11.20    Sweden 10.73 12.00 10.88 7.04 12.34
70 Linus Thyberg 10.24   11.39    Sweden 10.59 10.24 11.51 12.07 DNF
71 Fredrik Trondhjem 8.09   11.48    Denmark 8.09 13.15 12.13 DNF 9.17
72 Elliot Jönsson 9.76   11.65    Sweden 13.10 9.76 17.98 10.87 10.98
73 Felicia Grindvik 8.54   11.84    Sweden 8.54 11.93 11.03 12.56 15.70
74 Andreas Jakobsson 9.60   11.99    Sweden 15.28 10.44 10.24 9.60 16.66
75 John Skoglund 8.16   12.46    Sweden 8.70 20.17 15.81 12.87 8.16
76 Emil Granath 7.98   12.89    Sweden 7.98 11.40 11.81 15.61 15.45
77 Emil Rydholm 8.61   12.93    Sweden 13.39 14.69 18.17 10.71 8.61
78 Trym Persson-Vassenden 9.88   12.93    Sweden 10.85 12.31 15.62 9.88 16.43
79 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.07   12.96    Sweden 8.07 8.43 16.18 14.91 15.55
80 Adrian Lyberg 10.55   13.43    Sweden 18.72 11.43 15.24 13.61 10.55
81 Lucas Magnusson 7.50   13.47    Sweden 14.53 14.55 11.82 14.07 7.50
82 Kristján Hirlekar 9.73   13.98    Sweden 10.79 9.73 13.06 18.09 19.17
83 Hugo Ekström 12.69   14.01    Sweden 12.91 13.77 16.05 12.69 15.36
84 David Pilapil Blomqvist 9.02   14.17    Sweden 11.53 15.07 9.02 15.91 18.13
85 Lovisa Eriksson 9.26   14.68    Sweden 13.54 17.06 20.84 13.45 9.26
86 Torbjörn Thorsén 9.60   15.18    Sweden 13.94 9.60 31.93 11.90 19.69
87 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.98   16.10    Denmark 11.31 10.78 DNF 26.21 8.98
88 Kevin Rosvall 8.81   16.32    Sweden 8.81 15.56 17.30 16.09 21.81
89 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 12.92   16.41    Sweden 12.92 13.06 13.77 27.14 22.40
90 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 10.45   17.12    Sweden 20.81 10.94 10.45 19.73 20.70
91 Axel Ytterbom 11.86   17.44    Sweden 12.32 21.66 18.35 22.55 11.86
92 Christopher Abrahamsson 8.92   18.21    Sweden 18.56 8.92 13.93 22.97 22.14
93 Albin Kämpe 10.43   18.95    Sweden 17.06 10.43 17.63 31.01 22.17
94 Jackson Hardy 3.89   DNF    Sweden DNF 4.85 5.33 3.89 DNF
95 Viktor Zenk 15.73      Sweden 15.73 DNF
96 Erik Bryland 16.05      Sweden DNF 16.05
97 Axel Flordal 16.99      Sweden 16.99 19.23
98 Einar Karlberg 17.24      Sweden 17.24 DNF
99 Peteris Riskis 17.36      Latvia 21.67 17.36
100 Wilmer Juriander 17.48      Sweden 17.48 17.70
101 Tor Torstensson 19.06      Sweden 23.32 19.06
102 Joel Wallin 20.81      Sweden 20.81 30.04
103 Maria Färnlöf 20.98      Sweden 20.98 27.65
104 Viggo Nilsson 22.63      Sweden 22.63 28.91
105 Peter Pilapil 23.02      Sweden 44.40 23.02
106 Jonathan Tevdal 27.65      Sweden 30.44 27.65
107 Leon Ossiansson 28.69      Sweden 28.69 30.57
108 Adam Axelsson 30.11      Sweden 30.11 DNF
109 Jennifer Thorsen 33.40      Sweden 38.14 33.40
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.54   2.92    Sweden 3.16 2.77 2.84 4.61 2.54
2 Mattias Uvesten 2.76   3.30    Sweden 2.76 4.03 3.39 3.01 3.50
3 Toni Beljo 2.44   3.55    Sweden 5.52 2.44 4.68 2.75 3.22
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.05   3.57    Sweden 4.00 2.05 3.66 3.37 3.68
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.64   3.61    Denmark DNF 2.87 2.64 5.16 2.79
6 Liam Hallberg 3.35   3.81    Sweden 4.15 3.89 3.90 3.63 3.35
7 Helmer Ewert 3.30   4.12    Sweden 3.77 3.30 4.75 3.84 7.00
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.41   4.24    Denmark 5.09 3.41 4.49 4.16 4.06
9 Daniel Wallin 2.58   4.27    Sweden 3.82 5.97 3.79 5.20 2.58
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.62   4.77    Denmark 3.51 2.62 6.52 5.26 5.53
11 Simon Nilsson 4.29   5.07    Sweden 5.39 4.79 DNF 4.29 5.03
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.91   5.19    Sweden 5.60 3.91 6.00 6.06 3.96
13 Marcus Moberg 3.92   5.24    Sweden 4.68 3.92 6.51 4.61 6.44
14 Johan Thuvesen 4.21   5.34    Sweden 4.61 4.21 5.51 5.91 6.08
15 Nathaniel Berg 4.34   5.38    Sweden 5.17 6.40 4.56 7.05 4.34
16 Rickard Hjerpe 3.92   5.42    Sweden 5.20 5.98 5.09 7.74 3.92
17 Waldemar Sundin 5.23   5.56    Sweden 5.53 7.92 5.27 5.87 5.23
18 Isak Gustafsson 5.35   5.57    Sweden 5.72 6.31 5.35 5.36 5.62
19 Sebastian Alanen 3.86   5.63    Sweden 21.63 5.50 4.76 6.62 3.86
20 Jamil Mkelle 5.60   6.03    Sweden 5.74 5.60 6.88 6.39 5.97
21 Jesper Frisk 4.31   6.08    Sweden 6.36 6.22 4.31 6.76 5.65
22 Jonathan Lööv 5.34   6.19    Sweden 5.34 8.32 6.58 6.57 5.43
23 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.72   6.43    Norway 6.33 6.66 6.70 6.29 4.72
24 Felix Berglund 4.99   6.70    Sweden 7.20 7.05 5.86 8.02 4.99
25 Alexander Tosting 4.94   6.92    Sweden 7.00 9.30 4.94 6.75 7.00
26 Axel Skoglund 4.95   6.93    Sweden 7.13 8.64 4.95 8.18 5.47
27 Adam Hama Gareb 5.71   7.42    Sweden 6.82 8.41 7.27 8.18 5.71
28 Simon Westlund 4.33   7.58    Sweden 7.26 8.27 7.21 8.65 4.33
29 William Jensen 5.18   8.14    Sweden 9.94 7.49 5.18 8.59 8.35
30 Viktor Ejlertsson 5.92   9.54    Sweden 10.38 8.78 10.39 5.92 9.46
31 Gabriel Hagman 7.47   10.07    Sweden 9.53 16.42 8.24 7.47 12.45
32 Marcus Turkijevic 6.51   11.12    Sweden 13.23 10.18 6.51 DNF 9.94
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.25   2.69    Sweden 2.68 2.44 2.96 4.24 2.25
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.60   3.13    Denmark 3.52 2.60 3.16 3.52 2.72
3 Mattias Uvesten 2.33   3.21    Sweden 3.11 3.01 2.33 4.96 3.51
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.95   3.23    Sweden 5.76 3.46 3.27 2.95 2.96
5 Toni Beljo 2.31   3.71    Sweden 2.50 5.63 2.31 3.02 5.61
6 Liam Hallberg 3.19   3.78    Sweden 3.19 3.23 3.34 10.15 4.77
7 Marcus Moberg 3.32   3.88    Sweden 4.14 3.72 3.32 3.79 4.21
8 Johan Thuvesen 3.95   4.12    Sweden 4.08 4.02 5.61 3.95 4.26
9 Daniel Wallin 3.57   4.22    Sweden 4.74 4.39 3.75 4.52 3.57
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.20   4.30    Sweden 5.29 4.06 6.72 3.20 3.55
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.54   4.40    Denmark DNF 4.02 4.20 4.98 3.54
12 Nathaniel Berg 3.85   4.76    Sweden 3.85 4.75 5.46 5.50 4.06
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.99   4.95    Denmark 5.65 3.99 6.28 4.08 5.12
14 Helmer Ewert 3.85   5.00    Sweden 5.46 4.68 4.86 3.85 5.99
15 Rickard Hjerpe 4.20   5.48    Sweden 6.92 4.20 5.99 5.00 5.45
16 Simon Nilsson 4.01   DNF    Sweden 4.12 4.01 DNF 5.22 DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.28   2.73   NR  Denmark 2.44 2.37 2.28 3.38 5.41
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.59   3.01    Denmark DNF 2.59 2.73 2.80 3.49
3 Marcus Moberg 2.26   3.20    Sweden 4.46 3.32 2.85 3.44 2.26
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.15   3.61    Denmark 3.63 3.39 3.82 7.23 3.15
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.48   3.65    Sweden 4.09 3.59 3.83 3.48 3.54
6 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 3.32   3.89    Norway 3.74 5.09 4.32 3.32 3.62
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.53   4.16    Sweden 3.53 5.81 4.54 3.68 4.27
8 Daniel Wallin 3.66   4.39    Sweden 3.86 4.32 3.66 12.03 4.99
9 Rasmus Händén 2.56   4.90    Sweden 4.21 8.13 4.08 2.56 6.41
10 Mattias Uvesten 3.47   5.25    Sweden 4.54 5.76 3.47 7.93 5.44
11 Ulrik Bredland 3.55   5.41    Norway 5.13 4.69 6.42 3.55 7.95
12 Leo Lindqvist 4.09   5.45    Sweden 5.68 4.09 5.35 5.33 5.74
13 Elvin Thorsen 3.90   5.52    Sweden 6.57 7.75 3.90 4.37 5.62
14 Toni Beljo 4.90   5.64    Sweden 5.42 6.18 4.90 5.33 7.52
15 Johan Thuvesen 3.24   5.95    Sweden 7.01 7.11 5.67 3.24 5.17
16 Anders Berggren 4.11   6.01    Sweden 5.37 7.27 7.36 5.39 4.11
17 Elias Haile 5.26   6.11    Sweden 5.26 7.25 5.48 8.84 5.59
18 Helmer Ewert 4.86   6.40    Sweden 5.51 7.17 8.23 4.86 6.53
19 Jackson Hardy 4.54   6.64    Sweden 7.19 12.68 6.25 4.54 6.48
20 Jonathan Lööv 4.46   6.74    Sweden 4.46 9.40 9.50 5.14 5.68
21 William Jensen 5.68   6.75    Sweden 5.68 6.36 7.28 6.62 8.65
22 Leo Blyberg 5.02   6.95    Sweden 7.95 5.87 10.96 5.02 7.03
23 Jesper Frisk 6.39   7.26    Sweden 7.32 7.06 6.39 7.39 7.63
24 Nathaniel Berg 5.50   7.42    Sweden 9.11 6.64 10.27 5.50 6.52
25 Alexander Tosting 4.59   7.54    Sweden 4.59 7.70 7.30 7.62 7.97
26 Rickard Hjerpe 5.43   7.61    Sweden 6.21 13.43 5.43 8.13 8.50
27 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 5.53   7.82    Norway 5.53 6.20 11.78 10.24 7.03
28 Lovisa Eriksson 6.11   7.87    Sweden 7.52 6.46 6.11 10.01 9.62
29 Isak Gustafsson 5.04   8.03    Sweden 8.38 6.83 5.04 8.89 9.14
30 Fredrik Sollenberg 7.54   8.12    Sweden 8.85 7.62 DNF 7.88 7.54
31 Waldemar Sundin 5.93   8.32    Sweden 5.93 9.40 9.03 6.98 8.95
32 Adam Hama Gareb 6.16   8.53    Sweden 6.67 6.16 10.39 8.53 11.09
33 Jamil Mkelle 6.81   8.54    Sweden 8.65 9.85 9.79 7.19 6.81
34 Timothy Edegran Gren 7.10   8.64    Sweden 7.65 9.27 9.01 14.77 7.10
35 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.79   8.76    Denmark 7.77 11.69 6.79 8.12 10.40
36 Liam Hallberg 7.97   8.87    Sweden 8.33 7.97 13.33 8.06 10.22
37 Linus Thyberg 6.83   8.99    Sweden 9.08 6.83 18.22 8.98 8.90
38 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.05   9.08    Sweden 12.69 6.05 7.80 14.02 6.74
39 Simon Jansson 5.51   9.15    Sweden 9.96 8.96 8.52 5.51 DNF
40 Birk Bredland 6.76   9.23    Norway 6.76 10.59 8.27 11.97 8.83
41 Marcus Turkijevic 8.25   9.33    Sweden 8.25 11.58 10.53 8.93 8.53
42 Einar Karlberg 8.10   9.52    Sweden 8.11 17.43 8.10 11.44 9.01
43 Theodor Nordstrand 8.15   9.53    Sweden 8.15 10.52 19.71 8.52 9.56
44 Alex Stern 6.50   9.58    Sweden 10.01 11.92 8.43 6.50 10.30
45 Felix Berglund 8.39   9.81    Sweden 8.39 11.34 9.09 10.56 9.77
46 Simon Westlund 6.67   9.97    Sweden 6.67 20.67 12.48 7.12 10.32
47 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 9.07   10.17    Sweden 9.50 10.96 11.73 10.06 9.07
48 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 6.15   10.28    Sweden 12.10 6.15 15.72 7.11 11.63
49 Adrian Lyberg 5.91   10.34    Sweden 11.00 9.99 5.91 12.40 10.02
50 Felix Färnlöf 6.78   10.40    Sweden 6.78 14.96 10.50 8.42 12.28
51 Gabriel Hagman 5.35   10.53    Sweden 11.12 9.12 11.34 5.35 19.03
52 Viktor From 9.61   10.66    Sweden 9.61 11.61 12.27 9.63 10.74
53 Viktor Ejlertsson 5.55   10.85    Sweden 9.12 5.55 16.20 7.22 DNF
54 Melker Larsson 8.62   10.91    Sweden 10.21 8.62 9.16 13.36 13.88
55 Elias Hagman 8.55   11.14    Sweden 11.59 11.12 11.24 8.55 11.05
56 Noah Pihlstrand 8.82   11.32    Sweden 18.13 9.05 8.82 11.63 13.28
57 Ludvig Söderström 10.35   11.78    Sweden 11.62 17.55 12.35 11.36 10.35
58 Elliot Jönsson 10.57   12.05    Sweden 16.41 10.58 11.12 14.46 10.57
59 Erik Bryland 7.82   12.12    Sweden 11.28 15.97 13.68 7.82 11.40
60 Josef Boman 7.96   12.23    Sweden 15.28 7.96 9.97 15.82 11.44
61 Max Sjöberg 8.88   12.56    Sweden 13.94 12.32 11.67 8.88 13.69
62 David Pilapil Blomqvist 9.39   12.60    Sweden 14.44 12.27 9.39 12.47 13.06
63 Axel Östling 8.43   12.67    Sweden 13.41 14.18 8.43 10.41 DNF
64 Andreas Jakobsson 11.37   13.11    Sweden 14.29 13.58 14.40 11.37 11.47
65 Oliver Brookes 10.19   13.24    Sweden 10.19 18.22 13.79 11.41 14.52
66 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 7.70   13.39    Sweden 11.39 18.64 12.54 16.24 7.70
67 Emilia Friberg 7.56   13.57    Sweden 7.56 12.53 12.40 DNF 15.78
68 Felicia Grindvik 10.85   13.62    Sweden 14.56 12.60 13.70 15.08 10.85
69 Trym Persson-Vassenden 9.66   13.66    Sweden 9.66 18.19 16.51 12.66 11.82
70 Stefán Jónsson 8.79   13.84    Iceland DNF 13.18 15.39 8.79 12.96
71 Pontus Kristiansson 11.58   13.95    Sweden 11.58 23.09 15.77 13.38 12.69
72 Niklas Lawrence Mattias Nordlund 12.33   14.08    Sweden 13.81 14.81 13.61 12.33 14.99
73 Axel Skoglund 12.32   14.83    Sweden 12.32 13.20 17.18 17.20 14.10
74 Mio Alexander Sigvard Fjellklang 8.87   14.86    Sweden 26.14 8.87 18.55 12.18 13.86
75 Tor Torstensson 10.68   14.94    Sweden 14.00 10.68 18.26 14.81 16.01
76 Peteris Riskis 12.16   15.12    Latvia 15.38 12.16 15.95 14.03 16.58
77 Axel Flordal 8.84   15.17    Sweden 8.84 14.32 21.27 9.93 23.08
78 Lucas Magnusson 12.94   15.35    Sweden 16.69 14.30 17.49 15.07 12.94
79 John Skoglund 9.46   15.41    Sweden 9.46 23.39 15.86 19.11 11.25
80 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 12.07   16.56    Pakistan 15.86 14.64 19.55 19.19 12.07
81 Viktor Zenk 12.43   17.09    Sweden 12.43 17.86 17.63 17.44 16.19
82 Emil Granath 8.69   18.79    Sweden 8.69 17.56 22.31 25.01 16.51
83 Aland Amir 5.75   20.19    Sweden 34.23 8.36 DNF 5.75 17.98
84 Wilmer Juriander 12.69   DNF    Sweden 12.69 19.65 DNS DNS DNS
85 Joel Wallin 13.61   DNF    Sweden 21.77 13.61 28.94 DNF DNF
86 Axel Aronsson 15.28      Sweden 15.28 18.17
87 Alfred Frändberg 15.64      Sweden 15.64 22.74
88 Jasper Nöid Rosendahl 19.43      Sweden 23.97 19.43
89 Leon Ossiansson 35.69      Sweden 35.69 42.41
90 Axel Ytterbom 44.46      Sweden 44.46 DNF
91 Albin Kämpe DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.60   2.98    Denmark 2.97 3.25 2.60 2.73 4.28
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.12   3.00    Denmark 2.12 4.00 2.47 2.54 5.15
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.18   3.68    Sweden 2.32 3.50 2.18 5.40 5.22
4 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.89   3.80   NR  Norway 2.89 3.64 4.23 3.92 3.85
5 Marcus Moberg 2.38   3.85    Sweden 2.38 6.47 4.40 3.82 3.34
6 Ulrik Bredland 3.53   4.16    Norway 6.45 3.53 3.65 3.97 4.87
7 Elvin Thorsen 3.40   4.45    Sweden 3.40 5.13 3.48 4.75 8.00
8 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.44   4.51    Denmark 3.32 5.75 4.46 2.44 8.59
9 Daniel Wallin 3.19   4.53    Sweden 3.51 3.19 DNF 3.63 6.45
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.41   4.76    Sweden 4.10 6.77 3.41 4.07 6.12
11 Toni Beljo 3.54   4.80    Sweden 3.54 5.87 4.44 4.10 6.11
12 Johan Thuvesen 3.44   4.81    Sweden 3.44 5.40 5.29 3.75 7.80
13 Mattias Uvesten 3.40   4.91    Sweden 3.40 4.41 6.08 4.25 7.44
14 Rasmus Händén 4.64   5.13    Sweden 5.31 5.03 5.06 4.64 5.80
15 Helmer Ewert 3.60   5.73    Sweden 8.66 3.60 4.73 4.67 7.78
16 Jackson Hardy 3.40   5.78    Sweden 4.83 3.40 9.46 5.86 6.64
17 Nathaniel Berg 4.94   6.00    Sweden 4.94 6.44 5.16 6.41 7.21
18 Leo Lindqvist 4.87   6.23    Sweden 4.87 7.19 6.07 5.97 6.66
19 Waldemar Sundin 5.29   6.33    Sweden 5.29 5.29 6.49 7.20 7.30
20 Anders Berggren 2.95   6.35    Sweden DNF 2.95 4.42 5.27 9.35
21 Elias Haile 4.83   6.49    Sweden 4.83 5.29 8.01 6.16 9.48
22 Isak Gustafsson 4.20   7.06    Sweden 6.12 4.20 6.34 8.73 10.95
23 Alexander Tosting 4.41   7.57    Sweden 4.41 9.64 5.85 7.23 10.50
24 William Jensen 4.42   7.59    Sweden 9.46 4.42 8.67 7.97 6.14
25 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.75   7.80    Norway 4.75 6.53 8.12 9.64 8.76
26 Jesper Frisk 4.64   8.21    Sweden 9.92 4.64 8.48 8.03 8.12
27 Adam Hama Gareb 6.99   8.44    Sweden 8.05 8.55 6.99 9.66 8.72
28 Rickard Hjerpe 4.15   8.46    Sweden 10.70 4.15 8.18 8.16 9.04
29 Lovisa Eriksson 6.16   9.26    Sweden 10.50 16.78 6.16 8.06 9.21
30 Jonathan Lööv 3.84   9.30    Sweden 9.17 3.84 11.63 7.09 13.30
31 Leo Blyberg 7.12   9.64    Sweden 9.34 11.02 9.96 7.12 9.63
32 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.73   10.16    Sweden 17.71 5.73 13.46 7.60 9.43
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.68   2.99    Denmark 3.11 2.69 2.68 3.17 4.12
2 Marcus Moberg 2.47   3.33    Sweden 3.35 3.59 3.04 2.47 3.59
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.11   3.70    Denmark 4.32 4.49 3.61 3.11 3.17
4 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 3.09   3.71   NR  Norway 5.58 3.34 3.09 4.27 3.51
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.39   4.00    Denmark 3.83 2.39 3.41 4.76 5.71
6 Daniel Wallin 3.28   4.37    Sweden 5.38 4.27 3.28 3.45 DNF
7 Ulrik Bredland 3.35   4.49    Norway DNF 3.35 4.88 5.03 3.57
8 Elvin Thorsen 3.26   4.63    Sweden 5.11 3.26 3.77 6.86 5.01
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.06   4.72    Sweden 4.13 3.06 3.61 6.52 6.41
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.40   4.79    Sweden 4.50 DNF 3.40 5.63 4.23
11 Helmer Ewert 3.56   4.84    Sweden 5.60 3.56 4.47 5.39 4.65
12 Mattias Uvesten 4.43   5.01    Sweden 4.84 6.41 5.60 4.59 4.43
13 Jackson Hardy 4.21   5.55    Sweden 8.37 4.21 6.01 4.74 5.90
14 Rasmus Händén 4.95   5.97    Sweden 6.66 6.01 5.23 6.70 4.95
15 Toni Beljo 3.11   6.52    Sweden 8.61 3.11 6.35 6.82 6.38
16 Johan Thuvesen 4.03   6.58    Sweden 5.68 4.03 6.43 7.64 8.49
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84   7.25   WR  Denmark 9.64 6.97 6.84 7.72 7.05
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.65   10.55    Sweden 8.54 7.65 7.77 15.34 DNF
3 Helmer Ewert 7.90   10.63    Sweden 7.90 10.98 12.45 14.01 8.47
4 Daniel Wallin 7.53   11.38    Sweden 9.35 7.53 9.77 18.24 15.03
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.14   11.59    Denmark 10.87 10.14 12.48 11.41 19.42
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.89   11.73    Denmark 12.13 8.89 12.02 12.63 11.03
7 Elvin Thorsen 11.17   17.14    Sweden 11.17 18.26 17.56 22.34 15.59
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 13.14   17.26    Sweden 13.14 16.50 19.63 49.30 15.66
9 Leo Lindqvist 12.98   18.88    Sweden 17.56 23.01 12.98 21.36 17.73
10 Sebastian Alanen 14.00   18.95    Sweden 14.00 16.58 23.44 17.43 22.84
11 Waldemar Sundin 16.77   19.39    Sweden 43.01 19.16 16.77 22.05 16.97
12 Jamil Mkelle 17.49   19.53    Sweden 17.49 18.48 23.12 21.35 18.76
13 Mattias Uvesten 17.24   19.98    Sweden 21.69 DNF 19.22 17.24 19.02
14 Alex Stern 14.58   20.52    Sweden 15.23 22.64 14.58 23.69 23.88
15 Marcus Moberg 13.89   22.18    Sweden 19.72 16.07 13.89 30.76 37.53
16 Oliver Brookes 20.73   23.48    Sweden 22.10 20.73 23.99 24.36 25.30
17 Johan Thuvesen 15.52   24.99    Sweden 15.52 55.01 22.16 30.84 21.98
18 Jonathan Lööv 19.57   25.88    Sweden 44.55 21.76 28.18 27.70 19.57
19 Erik Bryland 21.44   26.14    Sweden 37.08 21.44 30.45 26.03 21.95
20 Simon Westlund 23.09   26.37    Sweden 28.16 27.19 23.76 23.09 36.55
21 Toni Beljo 20.34   26.99    Sweden 28.07 20.34 26.42 31.80 26.47
22 Erik Bitvai 23.65   28.38    Sweden 28.39 23.65 43.90 28.65 28.09
23 William Jensen 26.37   28.80    Sweden 31.33 26.63 28.45 41.77 26.37
24 Fredrik Sollenberg 26.56   29.42    Sweden 33.59 26.74 27.94 34.22 26.56
25 Anders Berggren 18.98   29.77    Sweden 18.98 37.18 39.95 29.36 22.77
26 Tomas Kristiansson 15.00   29.81    Sweden 25.65 21.65 42.12 45.36 15.00
27 Nathaniel Berg 25.77   30.78    Sweden 27.04 25.77 37.22 DNF 28.09
28 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 24.96   32.89    Norway 24.96 41.88 25.81 43.41 30.97
29 Rasmus Händén 26.26   34.44    Sweden 26.26 30.52 35.55 37.26 39.50
30 Melker Larsson 27.85   34.62    Sweden 32.47 35.30 27.85 38.85 36.08
31 Viktor Ejlertsson 34.16   36.26    Sweden 34.16 49.48 35.07 35.60 38.10
32 Axel Flordal 27.65   37.17    Sweden 30.24 43.86 41.58 27.65 39.70
33 Birk Bredland 32.38   40.20    Norway 34.93 38.33 1:33.65 47.34 32.38
34 Lovisa Eriksson 28.26   40.95    Sweden 36.31 40.84 28.26 45.70 1:14.26
35 Leo Blyberg 33.47   41.03    Sweden 33.47 35.31 1:20.83 47.78 39.99
36 Adam Hama Gareb 36.66   41.07    Sweden 37.30 42.66 36.66 43.97 43.25
37 Marcus Turkijevic 35.63   42.08    Sweden 35.63 1:00.73 40.06 49.88 36.29
38 Max Sjöberg 38.68   46.47    Sweden 59.42 40.57 48.15 50.70 38.68
39 Fredrik Trondhjem 44.05   51.63    Denmark 55.18 44.05 1:09.79 44.51 55.21
40 Trym Persson-Vassenden 35.91   52.60    Sweden 35.91 1:31.93 1:06.39 50.01 41.41
41 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 37.90   58.21    Sweden 37.90 DNF 54.26 50.87 1:09.49
42 Stefán Jónsson 42.27   1:02.23    Iceland 1:16.32 42.27 53.37 56.99 DNF
43 Aland Amir 45.40      Sweden 45.40 1:00.36
44 Linus Thyberg 45.70      Sweden DNF 45.70
45 Axel Skoglund 45.84      Sweden 53.61 45.84
46 Pontus Kristiansson 47.41      Sweden 47.41 50.24
47 Felix Berglund 55.57      Sweden 55.57 1:23.20
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64   7.84    Denmark 6.64 6.71 10.00 10.22 6.81
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.19   9.18    Denmark 8.79 9.43 10.56 8.19 9.31
3 Helmer Ewert 8.01   9.75    Sweden 8.77 14.03 11.92 8.01 8.56
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.62   10.70    Sweden 16.81 8.87 9.27 7.62 13.96
5 Daniel Wallin 7.74   10.80    Sweden 7.74 9.23 11.09 12.08 25.89
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.90   13.64    Denmark 17.08 11.45 19.51 12.38 9.90
7 Sebastian Alanen 14.20   15.10    Sweden 14.65 14.80 16.56 15.84 14.20
8 Leo Lindqvist 13.89   15.81    Sweden 15.57 13.89 16.86 14.99 23.19
9 Elvin Thorsen 14.44   16.23    Sweden 17.10 14.44 16.67 14.91 20.43
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.71   18.25    Sweden 31.94 12.71 17.75 13.92 23.08
11 Waldemar Sundin 16.00   19.26    Sweden 20.72 16.00 20.27 16.78 20.85
12 Jamil Mkelle 14.54   19.91    Sweden 21.38 14.54 20.04 18.30 23.16
13 Alex Stern 16.55   21.38    Sweden 23.76 16.55 23.55 20.01 20.57
14 Simon Westlund 17.77   21.41    Sweden 25.65 19.15 20.89 24.20 17.77
15 Mattias Uvesten 17.03   21.62    Sweden 25.67 17.03 23.48 18.66 22.71
16 Oliver Brookes 19.24   23.31    Sweden 23.24 24.40 22.30 26.73 19.24
17 Marcus Moberg 15.32   23.34    Sweden 26.85 15.32 21.31 21.85 49.91
18 Fredrik Sollenberg 20.52   24.95    Sweden 20.52 29.66 25.65 28.08 21.11
19 Jonathan Lööv 21.28   25.92    Sweden 21.28 27.11 29.22 36.04 21.44
20 Johan Thuvesen 17.03   26.16    Sweden 29.50 19.10 29.87 33.79 17.03
21 William Jensen 19.47   27.15    Sweden 25.87 27.03 19.47 39.36 28.56
22 Toni Beljo 21.59   27.58    Sweden 27.62 25.97 29.16 21.59 DNF
23 Erik Bitvai 23.57   28.19    Sweden 25.87 27.64 23.57 37.02 31.06
24 Erik Bryland 21.10   29.98    Sweden 34.72 35.33 24.20 31.02 21.10
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53   7.69    Denmark 8.84 7.66 7.11 6.53 8.30
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08   8.45    Denmark 11.32 8.66 7.83 8.86 7.08
3 Helmer Ewert 8.08   9.54    Sweden 9.26 8.08 10.16 10.90 9.20
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.70   10.42    Sweden 13.16 12.38 9.86 7.70 9.03
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.08   12.15    Denmark 11.10 14.44 11.99 9.08 13.37
6 Daniel Wallin 10.06   12.20    Sweden 13.30 10.06 14.80 11.52 11.79
7 Sebastian Alanen 12.75   15.88    Sweden 15.58 16.04 16.56 12.75 16.01
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 15.06   19.14    Sweden 20.59 19.60 15.06 18.88 18.94
9 Leo Lindqvist 19.15   19.73    Sweden 19.64 19.39 20.51 19.15 20.15
10 Jamil Mkelle 18.46   20.80    Sweden 21.24 19.43 18.46 21.73 30.05
11 Elvin Thorsen 15.30   22.49    Sweden 36.71 15.93 22.62 15.30 28.93
12 Waldemar Sundin 17.37   24.95    Sweden 17.56 52.57 31.08 26.21 17.37
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 5:51.24      Sweden 5:51.24 6:32.26 DNF
2 Mats Bergsten 7:15.15      Sweden DNF 7:15.15 DNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 8:44.85      Sweden 8:44.85 DNF DNS
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 8:45.55      Denmark 8:45.55 DNS DNS
5 Simon Westlund 9:20.60      Sweden 9:20.60 DNS DNS
6 Viktor Zenk 20:00.00      Sweden DNF 20:00.00 DNF
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23:12.00      Denmark 23:12.00 DNF DNS
8 Alfred Frändberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
8 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
8 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
8 Kåre Krig DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
8 Peter Andersson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Bergsten 13:48.00      Sweden 16:45.00 15:32.00 13:48.00
2 Daniel Wallin 16:33.00      Sweden DNF 16:33.00 DNS
3 Simon Westlund 20:15.00      Sweden 20:15.00 DNS DNS
4 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
4 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Viktor Zenk DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 22/25 56:27      Sweden 18/25 59:12 22/25 56:27 18/25 1:00:00
2 Daniel Wallin 12/13 50:42      Sweden DNS 12/13 50:42 DNS
3 Viktor Zenk 11/11 53:12      Sweden 8/10 53:13 DNF 11/11 53:12
4 Mats Bergsten 9/10 51:31      Sweden 6/10 49:12 8/10 51:55 9/10 51:31
5 Daniel Hermansson 8/10 1:00:00      Sweden 8/10 1:00:00 DNF DNF
6 Simon Westlund 10/16 1:00:00      Sweden DNF 10/16 1:00:00 DNS
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3/3 25:22      Denmark DNS 3/3 25:22 DNS
8 Helmer Ewert 2/2 16:52      Sweden DNS 2/2 16:52 DNS
9 Axel Flordal 2/2 17:43      Sweden DNF DNF 2/2 17:43
10 Linus Thyberg 2/2 19:04      Sweden DNS 2/2 19:04 DNF
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 2/3 10:24      Denmark DNS 2/3 10:24 DNS
12 Peter Andersson 2/3 27:01      Sweden 2/4 39:35 2/4 31:37 2/3 27:01
13 Kåre Krig 2/4 26:59      Sweden DNS DNF 2/4 26:59
14 Alfred Frändberg DNF      Sweden DNS DNF DNS
14 Erik Bitvai DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNF
14 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNS DNF DNS
14 Pontus Uggla DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF      Denmark DNS DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' L2 D2 B' L2 F R2 D2 L2 F' U L D B2 U F' L2 B' L D
A #2 D2 F2 R2 D B2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' B' F' L' F U' R2 D F2 L'
A #3 B2 U2 F2 U R2 U' B2 L' B2 D L2 D2 F' D R' D R' D'
A #4 B R2 U D2 R2 B' R' D L' U2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 U' B2
A #5 B D L2 U R D' B' L' U B' R D2 B2 U2 D2 L B2 R' F2 D2 L'
A Ex#1 F' D2 U2 F D2 U2 L2 B' F2 L D2 L2 F2 U F' U' F2 R D2 F2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 U2 B' R2 D U' L2 F' D2 L U2 L
B #1 L2 U2 F2 D R2 U' B2 U F U L' F' D' F' U L2 D' L' F'
B #2 R2 F2 L' B2 L D2 U2 L' D2 B' R2 B2 F2 L' D' B2 R B2 F' L'
B #3 F D' F2 D' F U R' U2 D2 B L D2 R' L' U2 D2
B #4 F L2 D R' U' L U2 B D2 L D2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 B2 L2 D2 B2
B #5 U2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 R' D B L' R D2 U B' D2 L
B Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 L2 B F R D2 R U' F' U' F' D U'
B Ex#2 U' L2 D' U L2 F2 U L F D2 L B2 D' U' F' U' R' D
C #1 D' B2 F2 L2 U' F2 D F2 L2 D U R U2 F D B F' U L' B' L
C #2 R' L' U2 F' U2 D B U' F2 B R' F2 L U2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2
C #3 D2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 U R' F' L D2 B2 L R U' L
C #4 B2 R' U2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L F' L' F2 D2 U' F' U2 R' D2 R' B
C #5 U R2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 D' B2 L' U F' R' B' D' F U B F2
C Ex#1 R D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R' D2 U2 R' U2 B' U' L D2 R' D' F2 U2 F R
C Ex#2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 L2 R F2 R F2 U' F L' B' F2 D' B' F' L' R
D #1 F2 D2 R' D' F2 B' R2 F' R' B U L2 U' L2 D B2 R2 L2 U2
D #2 L2 D' R' L' D' L F D2 F R' D2 B D2 B' L2 D2 B2 R2 D2
D #3 U' F2 D L2 R2 D' R2 D2 L2 F R' D' B2 L B2 D R2 B D2 R'
D #4 R' D' B L' F2 D L U D' F2 D2 F2 B2 R F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2
D #5 B2 L2 U B2 R2 D B2 D2 L2 D2 R B F2 U2 F U' B2 F' L' B' L
D Ex#1 D R2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 R F' D L2 D2 R D2 U' B2 L2
D Ex#2 R2 D R2 L' B2 L' F2 B L2 D' L' D2 R B2 R2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2
E #1 R L2 D F' L' U D' R B R2 L' U2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 R2
E #2 F2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 D' B U R D2 L' U' F2 L B F'
E #3 D F B' R2 L' F2 R2 L' U' R' B R2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 R'
E #4 L' F' U2 D2 F U' F2 R B' R D2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 B2 L D2
E #5 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F' D2 L' R U' L D' R' D U F L2 U
E Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 B2 R2 F' D' L' U' R2 D' L2 B L2 F' U'
E Ex#2 D R2 U L2 B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U' L U B2 R2 D' U2 B D U2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 R2 B2 F L2 U2 F D2 R2 D2 L F L2 U' L' B D B L' B'
A #2 L' D F U L B L2 D' F' L' U2 B L2 D2 B U2 D2 F' B'
A #3 L2 D F' R B' D' B' D' L' B' U' F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2
A #4 R2 L2 B D2 F2 U' R F2 D' F' D2 L D2 R D2 R' U2 R2 F2
A #5 F2 L2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L' U' F L U' R F R D R2 B'
A Ex#1 R B L' F2 D F U F D2 B L2 D2 L U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L D2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R B2 L2 F2 R' F2 D' L' R F2 D' B U2 L2 U F R'
B #1 U' B D2 F2 D' B2 R F' R B' U2 B2 U' F2 U D R2 F2 D F2
B #2 R2 B2 D R2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 D U' B' R' F' R2 F L' U' R2 B L
B #3 L U F2 R B' U' F2 D' R B L2 F2 R B2 D2 R L' D2 R'
B #4 U2 R F' L B R U F R' U R' B2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 L2
B #5 U' F L2 F2 D' F' R' F2 R' F2 L2 F R2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 L' U R D' R' F2 B D' F L U2 R2 F' D2 F R2 F' L2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 U R2 F' B2 R U B' U2 D L' F2 B D2 R2 L2 B' L2 F D2 F'
C #1 U2 D' R' L D F L' B' L U' L2 F2 R2 F R2 L2 D2 R2 F
C #2 U' L' D' L' F B R' U L2 U B L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F R2
C #3 U2 B U F' U R' F D2 L' B' U2 R2 L U2 D2 F2 R' L'
C #4 B2 R2 F' L2 B R2 D2 B U F U' B' U' R2 U' F' L2 F
C #5 F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F L2 B2 D F2 U R' D' B U2 F D' L U'
C Ex#1 D' F' U2 F' R' F2 L2 F U' L D2 R' B2 R' D2 R2 D2 L
C Ex#2 B L' D F' R' L U2 F U' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 D2 R U2 B2 L' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' R' B L2 F R2 U L' F R U2 L2 B2 R' D2 F2 U2 F2 R'
A #2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 B L' B' L2 F' R' D2 F' D B D2
A #3 D F2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 U' L2 U2 R D' R U' F U' R' B' D'
A #4 R2 F' L2 B' U2 B2 U2 B' U' B2 U2 R U2 B L2 F L U
A #5 U2 B U' R2 U2 D2 R2 F L2 F U2 R' L U2 L U2 B2 D2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 U F2 D R2 B2 F' L R' F2 L2 F' D R F D B2
A Ex#2 B' D' L F R B2 R2 D L F D' L2 F2 B' U2 B' L2 F' B'
B #1 R2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 D2 U' L' U B D L D F' R2 D L2 D'
B #2 F U L' B D' R' B' L' D2 B L2 F2 L2 U L2 U' D2 F2 U B2 R2
B #3 U2 F U F2 R' F R U' D2 F' B U2 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 F2
B #4 R' B' L' D' R U2 F2 U F2 L U' B2 D2 B R2 D2 B' U2 F2
B #5 B L B D R L F B2 L2 U B R2 U D2 L2 D' F2 D L2 B2
B Ex#1 D F2 D L2 D' F2 U2 R2 B L F' R' F L' F' D' F R' U2
B Ex#2 L D' L' B' R U2 R' F' R F B U R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D2 F R2 B L2 B2 L' D' L2 R D' R2 D2 F D' B2 F
A #2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 L2 R2 U B' R2 U2 R' F' L2 U2 F U' F2
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 D B2 U2 R' F L' U' B L' D2 L2 B' U'
A #4 B2 L2 D R2 F2 D2 B2 D U2 B' R B' U F' D' B2 R' D2 L' D
A #5 R2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' U' L2 B' F2 L2 D' L' B' R2 U' F2 R' U'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L' D2 B2 L' U2 F2 L' F' R U2 F2 R' U B' F U L U'
A Ex#2 F2 R' L' F U2 R' F R' U2 B' U L D2 B2 R U2 R2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' F' U' R2 F' R U2 R U2
A #2 U R F R U2 R' U2 R U' F U2
A #3 R' U2 R U2 R F' R2 F' R2 F' R2
A #4 U' R' U2 R2 F R U' R' F2 U' R
A #5 R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U R U' F'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R' U' R F U2 R2 U' R' U'
A Ex#2 R F' U2 F' U2 R' U2 R U R' U
B #1 R' U' F U2 R U R U' F' R2 F2
B #2 F U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 F U' F' U'
B #3 U R' F U2 R' F R U' R U2 R2
B #4 R' U F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F' R2
B #5 U' R' U' F U F U2 F R U2 R
B Ex#1 U R U R F' U' R2 U' F U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R U2 R' F R' U R U2
C #1 R U' F' U2 R2 F R U2 R' U2 F'
C #2 U2 R U R' F' U2 R U R U2 R'
C #3 U R' F R F U' R U R U' R'
C #4 U2 R' F R F R U' R' F U' R
C #5 R' U2 R U F' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R'
C Ex#1 R' U' F' U' F' U' R U' R2 U2 F
C Ex#2 R' F' R2 U' F U2 R U' R' F U'
D #1 R' F' U2 R' U' R U' R F' R2 U
D #2 U R' F' R' F' U' R U2 R' F' R
D #3 R' U R' F R U2 R' F R2 U2 F'
D #4 F U' R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R'
D #5 R' F' R' F U' R U2 R U' R' U2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 R' F U2 R U' R U' R2 U'
D Ex#2 R U' R' U' R F' R' U2 R' F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U F' U' R U2 R U2 F' R'
A #2 R' U R F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R U'
A #3 R' F U' R' U F R U2 R' U' F
A #4 R' F U' R2 U2 R' U' F' R' U R'
A #5 U' R' F R U2 R U2 R2 U' F R2
A Ex#1 R U' R' F U2 R U R U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R2 U' F2 R U2 R U2 R' U R' U2
B #1 U R' F R U' R' F' U2 F' R' U'
B #2 U2 R' U R' U' R U R F' U2 R'
B #3 R' U2 R U R' U' F R' F2 U' R
B #4 U' R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F' R2 U'
B #5 R' F U' R' U2 F U2 F U' F' R
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U F U2 F' U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#2 U' F U' F R U' R U2 R2 U2 F'
C #1 U' R U2 R' U' R U2 F' R2 F' R
C #2 R F' R U' R2 F U2 F R2 U2 R'
C #3 R' F R U2 R U' R' U R' U' F2
C #4 U2 R' F2 U' R2 U2 F R U R' U2
C #5 U' R' U' R U2 R F' U R' U F
C Ex#1 R U' F' U2 F' R2 F R2 U2 R' U
C Ex#2 U R' F U2 F U R' F2 U' R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F R U R' U R' F U R'
A #2 U2 R' F' R2 F' U' R' U R' F U'
A #3 R' F' R' U2 R U R U2 R' U' R
A #4 U2 R U' F' R2 U' R U2 R U2 R
A #5 R' U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U' R F U'
A Ex#1 R' F' R U2 R' F' U' F U' R U'
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' F' U2 F U R U'
B #1 R' U' R U R' F R U F' U' R'
B #2 U F R U R' U' F U' R' U R
B #3 U R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R U
B #4 U2 R' F' R U' R U2 R U2 R2 F'
B #5 U2 R' U' F U2 R F' U' F' R U'
B Ex#1 F' R U R' F R2 U2 R' F R2 U2
B Ex#2 R F U2 F R2 U' R F' U' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R F' U2 R' F' R' U'
A #2 U R' F U' F' U R U' R F' R2
A #3 U2 R F U' F' U2 F U' R U R
A #4 R' U' F' U' R U' R U R U' R'
A #5 U2 R' F R' F U' F U2 R' U' F
A Ex#1 U R F' R' F' R' U R' F U' R2
A Ex#2 R' F' U' R U2 R' U' R U' R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' D' R2 B U2 F R L2 U F2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 D2 B' Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw2 L U' F2 U' L' Fw' U' F L' Fw' F Rw F Uw' R Uw' D Fw2
A #2 R' F2 D R U2 F U' B F2 L' F2 R2 F' D2 B U2 F D2 U2 L2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 F R2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 B' R2 F' Uw L2 F' D2 L2 Fw Uw U' L2 Uw Fw2 Rw F
A #3 L2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D F2 U2 F U' B2 R2 L' B2 R F B L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F D' Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 F Uw2 B2 Rw2 D2 Rw' D' F' Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw' B D2 Fw' U Fw2
A #4 B' F U B R L2 F' U' B2 L' D B2 U' L2 D F2 L2 U R2 D B2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 F L2 F L' Uw2 R Uw B2 Uw' L Uw' D2 R2 Rw Uw L2 Uw2 F2 R2
A #5 F D2 L2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 B L2 U' F2 L2 R F' L2 B2 D2 U Rw2 U' F Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 D' F Rw U L' R2 U' L Fw R2 Uw2 Rw' U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 R' B2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 D2 L' D2 L U R' B' R' D2 R' D R2 D2 L Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R Uw2 D L B2 R' U Fw' Uw2 R' F' D L' Rw' Fw' D2 Rw' R' Fw' B
A Ex#2 U B' U F' U' B2 L' F R F' U2 B D2 B' L2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 F' R B2 L' U2 Rw2 F2 Uw' R F Rw2 D Fw2 D2 R' Fw Rw' D Fw2 R
B #1 F2 R F2 L R2 U2 R F2 R' B R2 U' R2 D2 B' L D' F2 L B' Rw2 Uw2 R' D L' U' R Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L D' Fw' U' L2 Fw' F' Uw Rw R' Fw' Uw' Rw' F'
B #2 B' D' R' F2 U' D2 L2 F R' D2 R2 B L2 B F' U2 B' D2 R2 F2 Rw2 B L U2 Fw2 L Fw2 L F' Rw2 L2 Fw2 B Uw' L F2 R' D Fw D L' Uw B Rw F
B #3 L' B2 R D2 R2 D2 B2 L' D2 R F' R U F2 B' R2 D L' D2 F Uw2 L' B U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 D2 B Uw' L2 R' U F' Uw Rw U' Rw2 B D L'
B #4 L2 F2 L' F' U2 D' R D L' U B2 U2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 B2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 L' U' R F' L U2 Rw2 Fw R2 Rw F2 Uw Fw' F L' Uw'
B #5 F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 B U2 F' D F2 D2 U2 R' B' U' F R D Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 R F B Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 L D' L' Fw2 R D2 Rw' Uw' B' Rw' Fw D L2 Uw
B Ex#1 L2 F' U2 B R2 F L2 B2 U' B' D F2 R' U2 D2 R' D2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 U' L' Uw2 R Uw2 U' D' Rw2 Fw F D2 L D B' Uw Fw' B2 F Uw2 D2
B Ex#2 U B2 D R2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 F U F R F D F U' R B Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R' F2 U' Fw2 U2 R Fw' F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 F' Rw F' U2 Fw' B' Rw' B
C #1 B L2 D2 F L2 U2 B' L2 D' F D' L U2 D' L R D2 R U' Uw2 B' D2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 Rw2 F Rw' Fw2 B L Uw2 L Uw B Rw' Uw L F' L
C #2 U2 F2 D B2 D F2 D2 U' F2 L D2 R' D' R' F B U' R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 U' R' L2 Uw2 D' B2 U2 Fw' U Fw2 D L' U2 Rw' D' L2 Fw R2 Fw
C #3 R F2 D F U' L' F' U' R2 B L2 U R2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 L2 Rw2 B R' Uw2 B Rw2 R Fw2 L' B Rw2 F2 L Uw R B2 F2 Uw' Fw B D' Rw Fw2 R' L2
C #4 L2 D2 L' D2 F2 L U2 B2 L B L U L2 U' R2 U' F' L D Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 L2 U' Fw2 R2 D2 R2 U2 Rw D' B' L2 R' Fw D Rw' B2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2
C #5 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 U D2 F L' B' U2 F2 L' D' R' D' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 F' U' Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 F' D' Rw U' B U2 B2 Fw' Rw' R2 Fw' Rw2 L R2
C Ex#1 R2 L2 D2 L2 F L2 F U2 D2 L2 D R F' R D2 B F U' F R Uw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D' L' B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L' D' Fw F D' R B2 Rw Uw L' F2 D2 B2 Uw'
C Ex#2 L2 B R L' D F2 R F' R' B' D' R2 F2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U L2 B2 Fw2 L F Rw2 B D2 Fw2 D2 R2 Uw2 B' R Uw U F Uw2 Fw R Uw U2 Rw' L F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B L2 F' R2 F' D2 B' L2 R' D2 B' D2 U' R B2 L U2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F U' Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 D F' Rw R B Uw2 Rw' F Uw' Fw L' Fw2 R U2 F
A #2 D' F2 R' D B' F' L' R' U F' D U2 L2 F' L2 B2 F' U2 B Fw2 U Fw2 B Uw2 B' F2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 B2 Rw B D2 F Rw2 Uw' B R' F Rw D Fw
A #3 F2 B' R2 B D2 B2 U2 B R U2 D B U2 F R2 U2 B2 R L Rw2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 D' B U F2 D B Rw Fw2 U B U2 Uw Fw R U Rw2 L B Rw'
A #4 U2 R2 U2 R2 L' U2 F2 L D F B U2 B R' D F B' U L' Fw2 Rw2 B D' F2 Rw2 L2 U' Rw2 F U' F2 Rw B2 Uw2 U' Rw F' Uw' B2 Rw' Fw' D L2 B2
A #5 F L2 B2 L2 F D2 F U2 F' U' R' D' U R2 B2 D' F D' B Fw2 U' Fw2 U F2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 R B2 U' Fw' Uw2 U2 F' U2 R B2 Rw U Fw Rw R Uw Rw
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L' F2 R' F2 R B2 R F2 R' B' U' R' U L2 B' R B' U2 Uw2 Fw2 B R2 Fw2 Rw2 F R' B' Rw2 L' F' U2 Uw L2 R' F2 D Rw' Fw2 F2 Uw' B2 Rw' U2 Fw'
A Ex#2 L2 F' D2 B U2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 F R U' L2 D2 F D' R' D F Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 D R' Fw2 L2 U' F2 D2 F' U2 Fw Uw2 Fw D' F2 L' Uw F' L' Uw B
B #1 U' D' B L2 D2 L' F U' B' R' B' R2 B R2 U2 D2 B' U2 B2 U2 B Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 F' D' B2 U' Rw2 F Rw R' Uw2 R F2 Fw D L Uw2 Rw U2 B'
B #2 U2 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 R2 B U D L B' L2 F2 U2 B R' B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 R B2 Uw2 R2 Fw D' L2 D' U' Fw' F' Uw' Rw Fw R2 F' Rw' Uw
B #3 U B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 L' D' U B R' B' D' L B L2 Uw2 R B Uw2 B' R Fw2 L2 F' Rw2 B' L F' Uw' Fw2 D F R2 Rw Fw Rw D2 L Fw U2
B #4 R2 F2 L2 B2 F' U2 B' L2 B D R2 L' D2 F' D2 B' D F L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' R' F' U2 R' F2 B' Rw2 B R2 F Uw' B' U L' Uw Fw' Uw U F Rw B2 L
B #5 D2 U2 R2 B2 R D2 U2 R' B2 R' D' F' L2 R' D' R' B' R' B2 F Fw2 U' Rw2 F R2 B2 U Rw2 D' U F' Rw B U2 R D' F' Uw Rw L2 Fw U2 Fw' Rw2
B Ex#1 B' L B' D' F' L' R' D L2 U' D2 B' U2 F2 L2 B' R2 B U2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U R2 U' F2 Rw2 D Rw2 D F' U2 R Fw2 Rw' D2 R' Fw Rw' R2 Uw' F' D2 R2 U
B Ex#2 L2 F R2 F U2 B' D2 F' R2 F2 D' B' L' B L F U2 L F' U D2 Fw2 L' U' Fw2 L' Fw2 U Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 L' Fw' D F D' B' Uw' L' Fw' R Uw D R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' F2 L B2 R F2 D' F L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L U2 B2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 U F' D' Rw2 D B Uw2 L2 D' B D' Rw' F' L2 B2 U2 Uw Fw' B2 U2 Fw' Uw F B'
A #2 R' B2 R B2 L2 D2 L' F2 D U L2 B U2 L D' B L2 B Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 R F R L' Uw Fw2 L2 F' U' Fw L2 Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B
A #3 U' L2 U' B2 U D2 B2 L2 R2 B' L2 F' D' F R' F2 U F2 B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 L R' D' L' Fw2 U2 B2 Fw U' F' Rw2 L2 D' Uw' Rw Uw B' U' R
A #4 U R2 U B2 R2 D L2 D' F D L2 B' L F D R2 D2 B' Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 D' L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U L2 F D Fw' U' R Fw2 Uw R2 B Uw' Rw2 B' L2
A #5 F' R U R' L B U' F' R2 B D F2 D' L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U F2 Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 U' B' Rw2 D2 U F' L F2 Rw' F2 Uw' Fw' U Rw' L Uw D2
A Ex#1 U R2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 B2 U' B2 U2 L U' B' R' F2 L B2 D L2 B Uw2 B Rw2 F U Fw2 F2 U2 R2 D' Rw2 F2 Rw F2 U' Rw' L2 U Fw Rw' B' L2 Uw' U Rw2
A Ex#2 U' R' F' L2 B2 F' U L' U2 F' R' D2 R' U2 D2 B2 L' U2 D2 Fw2 L Uw2 U Rw2 D' Rw2 L F2 R' U L U2 Fw' R' Uw2 F2 B2 D2 Fw' Uw' B2 Uw2 Rw F2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 Bw2 Lw Rw Bw2 L' F2 Bw' Fw Uw2 F Lw' Dw' R' Lw' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw' U' Dw2 D' Rw Uw Lw F Rw' D Rw2 B' Lw F Lw R' D' Uw' B Lw Uw U2 B2 D Lw D2 Dw2 Bw' U' Fw B Bw' L' R D' Fw2 U' F Fw' U Dw2
A #2 F2 Uw Bw' Dw Rw2 F2 Uw B' Uw2 D' Fw R2 Dw Fw2 Bw Lw' Bw' U2 Bw F' B' L2 Dw2 U Uw L Lw' Uw2 D' L2 B Fw F' Rw Uw Lw R' B Bw' D' Uw' R2 Uw' F2 Fw B Uw2 Rw Lw B L U2 Fw' Rw Bw2 D2 Uw Bw2 Dw R
A #3 Fw R2 B' L' D R' F' U2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 L2 D' Bw2 U' Bw' F R' D Dw2 F2 Dw D R Uw Lw2 Rw Dw U L' B Bw' U' Fw' U2 Bw F2 Uw' U' F2 Dw B Fw2 Bw F2 R' Uw' B2 L2 Uw' D' F' Uw' D Rw' Uw Fw L' Dw' U'
A #4 Bw' Lw Fw L' Dw2 Rw U' R Dw2 D2 B' Dw' R2 D2 R' B Rw2 L' Lw' Dw D R B Uw F U Lw D2 Rw' Fw' L D2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 F2 L2 R' U Uw2 Rw' B Dw' F2 B L U2 Lw Uw Bw2 L D' Rw' F2 Fw2 Dw2 L Bw Fw2 R2
A #5 U2 Uw2 R Bw2 B Rw2 D2 Uw R2 Lw Uw Bw' D' Bw2 U' D' Dw B2 D' F2 Rw F R2 Lw B' Dw' L Fw' U Rw' U Fw2 L' D2 Uw' Fw' Lw R' D' Bw2 Fw' R' F Dw F L' U2 Lw Fw' Uw Lw' L' Dw' F' D2 Uw Lw' B Fw2 L
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 U Lw D2 Lw B' D2 U2 Lw Rw2 R2 U2 R' Dw L' R2 U D' L' Bw F2 Fw Lw2 F B' U2 Uw F2 Lw2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R Lw2 D Fw2 L2 R' Uw2 Dw2 B2 R Dw' Lw2 Dw U' Fw Rw D' Rw' Bw L' U2 Fw U Rw' Dw2
A Ex#2 Fw' Dw2 L2 F2 Rw' Bw' U Fw2 Uw2 Fw Lw L2 Rw Uw2 Dw B2 Uw2 L Rw U2 D' Lw F2 B D' B2 L2 Rw2 B' Rw' Dw2 Fw B2 U' Bw U' Dw' R Uw' D2 Dw' Bw' Fw F2 R D2 Uw2 L' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 F' Lw' Bw' B' Dw L' D' Dw Rw2
B #1 F Bw' B Rw' Dw Fw2 R2 F2 B2 Uw' Dw' R2 Bw2 Fw D2 U Bw F B Lw' Uw2 U' Fw Rw Uw2 Rw2 Uw U2 Bw R' Fw Uw2 R' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' D2 Fw2 B' Lw2 Uw L' Uw' D2 Dw F2 Fw' D2 U2 L' Bw' Lw' U2 Bw' U' B2 Lw2 L Fw F
B #2 Fw2 Bw' U' Rw2 Bw Rw2 B Uw2 Fw F' Dw' R Bw' U' Fw2 B' D F2 Lw U2 D2 F' U' Uw2 L Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 D L' R2 Dw' Bw' F B Dw Bw Lw' U L Dw2 F2 D2 L2 Uw R2 Uw2 U Rw L' Uw' B Fw Dw2 L' U2 Lw2 U Dw2
B #3 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw Bw' L2 F' L U2 F Fw' Bw' Lw2 L2 Rw' Dw Bw' F Dw' R2 B2 R' U2 Lw2 Bw' B F R2 L2 Lw' U2 Fw Uw F' D F' Dw' Lw B' L F2 B D2 U' Lw Uw2 D Fw U2 R' D R B2 L F' U Lw' Rw R2
B #4 Lw2 Bw U Fw L F U' F2 Bw' Rw' L' B R2 B' Bw' Fw2 D2 U' R' B F' Lw L' R2 D L' B2 Uw' B U Uw' F B' L' Uw2 Rw' Uw U Bw2 Fw2 F U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Lw2 D' U2 Dw' B2 D R Lw' U' D' R' Uw2 Rw U' F'
B #5 Lw' L2 B2 Bw Uw2 Fw L R D L2 F Uw' L' R F D Uw U2 Rw B' Lw' Dw2 R Fw Bw' F' D2 R' L2 B2 Fw F' D' Lw' F2 Uw R B Bw Dw' F' D2 Fw' U Fw' L' F R L' Lw' Fw' Bw' B2 F' U2 Uw Rw2 L2 Lw Uw'
B Ex#1 Lw' R2 Uw' Bw U2 R Bw Uw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Dw' Lw' B2 F2 Rw2 R F' Fw D' U2 L' Bw2 Lw Bw Fw' Uw Bw' R Lw' U L Bw' F' L2 D2 Lw' U' B D2 R2 F R' Rw Fw Rw2 D' Fw' Uw F Rw' F Uw Dw R Uw D2 F2 L B'
B Ex#2 Dw2 Bw D' Rw U Lw2 Rw2 R' L' F Fw2 U2 Uw' Rw Dw2 Bw F' L U Rw2 Fw' Dw R2 F' L' Dw F' U' Lw' B Dw2 Rw Dw R' Dw2 U L' B F' D Fw' Uw' Lw2 L' F2 Dw2 F2 Uw F2 Uw2 Lw' L B2 L2 F' Rw Lw Dw B' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 U' D2 Bw L2 Bw2 Dw U Fw2 F D2 Dw F U' R2 Uw' Bw' Lw R F2 Uw' Fw' Dw' F2 Rw' Bw2 L Rw Bw2 R2 U Fw Uw R' Uw2 U2 F Uw' B' F' Bw U Rw' L2 Bw Lw2 F' Lw' Uw U2 Bw' L2 Rw Fw F2 D Fw' R' Uw Dw
A #2 Dw2 Bw2 D2 Uw B Fw2 L Rw2 R2 B Bw' Rw2 B2 U L U L R2 Bw' U2 B2 Uw D' Lw Uw Dw' F2 Dw F Bw R2 Fw Bw2 R D' L2 Lw' R Dw2 U F U L2 Uw Rw2 Fw B2 Lw' L2 Dw Lw' B2 Uw2 Fw' L2 U Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw
A #3 Rw2 U' Uw' D Bw2 R2 L B' Fw' Dw2 R2 D' Rw2 Dw' Lw' Fw' Uw' Bw' F2 R2 Fw' R2 L' Bw2 Fw2 D F' B2 D R2 Lw' L Uw' Fw L2 D2 Uw2 U Dw2 F' Dw Uw L' Fw' L2 Bw' Uw U' D' Dw Bw2 R' Dw Bw' R' Lw' Rw' F2 U2 Rw
A #4 Dw2 D2 Rw' Bw2 R2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 B2 Rw' R' L' Fw L Fw R2 Dw Rw' F2 R2 F2 R' F2 Lw2 Dw' L2 B2 U B2 Fw2 F R B' L' U2 F' Bw2 R' Bw2 D Lw' Bw' Rw U' R Bw U2 Lw' R U' Dw F2 Bw2 U2 L Dw' Fw' Dw2 U2 Uw2
A #5 Uw R Bw2 Uw' L Lw' F' Rw Fw' Lw L Bw F Rw2 Fw Uw U B2 L2 U Rw' Lw2 B2 U' B2 Lw' B2 U Rw R Dw B2 L2 B' Fw' Rw F2 B' D' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' B2 Uw2 F2 Dw Bw F2 B' U' Bw2 L Uw Dw2 R' F' Lw2 B U'
A Ex#1 Lw2 Bw Lw2 D2 Uw2 U2 F U2 Uw Bw Uw' F Dw2 Fw' Lw' L' B' Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 R Dw2 B' Fw Lw Dw L R' B2 Fw F' Dw Lw' Uw U2 Dw' Lw Fw' F2 Dw Bw Fw' Rw2 D Lw2 Bw F Lw' U B2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 F' Lw Uw' Bw' Fw
A Ex#2 Uw2 L' R2 Rw2 F' Lw' U' F' B' Lw U F' Lw' Uw Lw2 Uw Dw D' L2 Fw' Uw' Lw' F Rw' Uw F Lw2 U Rw' D' Rw' U2 F' B2 Rw Lw' Bw' Rw' B2 Lw2 D2 Rw F2 L Rw Uw' Fw' Rw B2 F U2 Rw B Uw' U' Fw2 U2 F2 R' Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw 3Uw2 Dw D2 Lw F U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' 3Uw' L2 U R2 F R L2 D2 Dw' L2 3Fw2 B' Dw' U2 R B2 3Fw Rw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw U Lw' L Bw D L' Dw F Fw2 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw F' Fw2 D' Lw Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B' L2 B Dw Bw' D Bw 3Fw Fw' L Uw 3Uw' Bw R2 B' R Fw' R 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw 3Rw'
A #2 B Lw' Rw2 U2 3Fw2 Fw' R2 Rw' B L2 F2 Dw 3Rw Dw U 3Rw2 L' R2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw B' U' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 U Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 B' F' U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw Lw Fw R2 L Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 U L2 F2 Lw F Dw2 F L R2 D F2 D' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R U Lw2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw Fw R' D2 L2
A #3 F2 U2 Dw Uw2 Fw2 B' Lw2 D Rw' R' 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw D2 Bw Rw2 Bw Uw Fw F' Uw2 Lw2 R B 3Uw F2 D Lw' B2 Rw Fw2 B 3Uw2 D2 L' Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw U' B' Fw2 R2 3Fw' R2 L2 Bw2 U' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw B2 3Rw Dw U' Bw2 Dw B2 Fw R D 3Uw L2 U2 B L R' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' U' F' Uw U' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw
A Ex#1 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 B' D' Lw U2 Uw' Rw' L2 R Bw 3Uw' 3Rw2 F Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 D' L2 3Fw2 D' Dw Uw' Lw' Fw' Lw D' 3Fw' F2 Rw Lw' Fw2 U2 F' 3Uw B Rw B R' 3Uw2 D L2 Dw Bw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' U' R' 3Uw R' L' Uw' Bw' U2 Dw2 Bw' D 3Fw' F2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw' D2 B R' B2 Dw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 F Dw' 3Fw
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw U Fw 3Fw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw U2 Bw2 R' Fw2 Rw' R' Dw2 Bw' F Uw2 L2 3Uw U2 Dw 3Rw' Fw Rw' U' Uw' Bw R' F' Rw2 Bw B2 D2 Lw R D' U2 Dw Bw' U Dw2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw' R Dw Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 F D R U Bw2 D F D U' L2 U B2 Lw' R B' Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw Rw2 3Rw2
B #1 3Rw Dw2 B' Dw' 3Rw2 F' Fw2 Rw' Uw R2 F' B2 Rw L2 3Uw2 D' Dw Lw' F U2 Bw2 R 3Fw2 Fw Bw 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' U2 3Rw' F 3Uw Bw 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' L2 Bw2 U2 Rw U2 Bw U2 F2 U' Rw2 3Uw' F Fw' L' B2 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw Dw F 3Rw F2 3Fw2 Dw Uw R2 B' 3Uw U' B U D2 L2 U' 3Uw' B' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' Dw2
B #2 3Uw U' Bw' Uw F2 L' D 3Uw' B' Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' D' Rw2 B' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw U F2 Fw Lw2 Fw U 3Fw2 Dw Lw Fw' D' 3Rw 3Fw2 B' D Lw' 3Uw' L 3Fw' Bw2 L2 3Fw' U2 Dw' L2 Dw2 Rw Bw U2 Fw 3Rw' Bw2 R' L 3Fw' R' B2 Fw2 R2 Lw L2 Bw2 D2 3Fw L' F L' Dw U' Rw2 D2 R Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' D 3Rw2 Uw L 3Fw'
B #3 U2 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' R' L 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 L Rw R2 3Fw Lw2 Uw2 Rw R2 Uw2 U2 Lw' F2 B' R2 3Rw2 D2 Dw' Fw L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' R Dw Bw 3Fw R' U R Fw2 F Uw' R2 L' Lw' U' Lw B' Dw' Lw2 R' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 B2 Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 B 3Fw' Fw2 U2 R D Bw Dw B' L D' Bw' U F2 U' 3Uw2 R' U' F' 3Uw B2 R2
B Ex#1 3Fw' R2 Bw' Fw2 B2 3Uw' L' D2 Bw2 D 3Uw' Bw' R' Lw Dw' B Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 U2 R2 B' L Dw2 L2 U2 3Fw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw Uw2 D2 Bw2 R Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' L B L2 Uw' 3Uw' Bw R' 3Fw' Lw' U2 Bw2 Dw Uw' B' F2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw F2 3Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 L Bw 3Fw' Rw Uw D' Dw Lw2 Dw' R2 Bw Dw'
B Ex#2 3Rw R' Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw Rw Uw' Bw' L F2 3Uw F' Bw Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw2 R L' Rw' Lw2 B2 L Dw U F2 B D' 3Uw R' F 3Uw' Dw' B Fw Rw U' 3Uw' B2 F' Uw Bw L Rw' 3Uw F 3Uw2 B' Rw B2 Bw U2 R2 Uw2 U Dw Lw' 3Uw' L Fw L D' L' R' B' Dw2 U' B' Rw' B2 R' Uw' B' D' U2 Uw2 F2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw B' Uw' Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw U2 B' Bw2 U' B 3Rw' D' L2 Dw' D2 3Uw Uw' Lw' Bw' U Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Rw Bw2 Fw 3Rw Dw Bw2 3Fw' R2 B D2 L' D2 R' Fw B' Bw2 F R' L2 Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' U 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw L Rw' U' B 3Uw' R2 Uw' D' Lw' Fw L 3Rw Dw' 3Uw2 B' U2 Uw2 F Rw L' U2 Rw 3Fw' Dw2 B R'
A #2 B' R' Rw2 B Rw F' Lw2 L' 3Uw2 B L2 3Fw' B' D F2 Bw' L' Fw2 Rw B2 U2 Bw Fw 3Fw 3Rw D L2 D Lw2 Fw' F2 B 3Uw' D 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 D R' Dw' 3Uw' F2 U Uw2 3Rw2 F' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw L' R Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw' Dw L Lw2 D 3Rw2 R' Rw2 Dw Lw' Fw2 L Uw Fw F2 U' 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 3Rw'
A #3 Fw 3Uw Lw' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 U' L2 3Fw D2 R' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw' R2 D' Rw' 3Uw U F D2 Fw2 F R' Bw' Uw' 3Fw' B2 Bw' 3Uw2 L D2 Dw2 3Rw' Rw' F' B2 3Fw2 U2 F2 D' 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 F' D2 Bw2 D2 Uw' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw Uw2 Lw D' Bw2 B' 3Fw2 Lw Rw2 Bw Dw Uw' Lw 3Rw' Fw' F2
A Ex#1 3Uw' F2 U2 Bw2 3Fw2 F Dw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' L2 U' B' R' 3Uw U R D2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 R Dw' 3Rw' D' F2 D' U B2 Lw2 D2 Dw' Rw B' Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw' R2 D' U2 R' 3Rw' Dw B' L 3Fw' U Bw Lw2 L2 D' Bw R2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 Rw Lw' R' Uw Rw2 R2 Bw Rw2 D Lw' L2 B' 3Rw' B Bw 3Fw' U2 3Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U' Uw' Bw2 R' 3Rw D 3Fw Rw 3Fw F' Uw 3Fw Dw2 U2 L' Rw2 3Uw2 B' 3Rw U D' F' Uw Dw' U' Rw2 U2 Rw2 Bw L' 3Rw' Dw' B2 3Fw2 D 3Rw U F R 3Rw D2 3Uw' Fw 3Fw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' L Dw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Dw B' Lw 3Fw' L' Lw D F' 3Uw2 D2 Bw' D2 3Fw Uw' B' Lw' F' D U2 Lw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' U Rw2 Uw Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' 3Dw2 Bw L' 3Lw' 3Dw' R Uw' 3Rw Bw 3Rw R2 U2 F2 Bw' 3Lw R' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' B 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw F2 R' L2 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw' Bw' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw U 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw Lw' R2 D R L2 U2 Dw 3Fw' Uw' 3Lw R Rw2 Uw F L 3Bw' Lw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw L' F' 3Bw L2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 R2 Fw2 F' Bw2 Uw' R F' B2 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw Lw' B2 Dw 3Rw Fw' Bw 3Lw' Fw2 U' 3Fw2 L 3Bw2 3Rw
A #2 3Lw Fw2 3Dw2 Bw2 U2 3Uw' Uw' Rw' D2 Fw Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 L Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw U Lw Fw2 3Lw 3Fw2 L' F' 3Bw L' 3Dw2 F2 Rw' U Rw F' R2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 3Rw Uw2 Lw R2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw Rw' D2 L Uw U2 Dw D2 3Lw Fw' D 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw Uw' R Dw' R2 3Bw2 3Rw2 D2 3Dw2 Uw U' Bw' U2 3Dw' Rw 3Dw' Dw2 B' F' 3Dw Rw2 L2 Fw2 3Rw Lw R' Uw' 3Fw' D 3Rw' F2 R2 3Lw Uw R2 Dw2 U' 3Rw' Bw
A #3 3Rw2 F2 R' 3Lw2 B' R2 Uw Lw' D Dw' Bw L Dw Bw' 3Lw Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw D2 F2 Lw' 3Lw2 R2 3Rw Dw2 Bw2 R Uw' 3Fw' U2 R2 3Dw 3Rw Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw Dw2 B Rw2 3Bw2 D2 3Rw F2 D2 3Fw Uw' Lw' Bw2 B' Dw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw D2 Bw' U' 3Rw Uw2 F U 3Rw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' F' 3Dw' Fw' U' 3Rw2 Rw Fw Bw' R Lw' 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw D Uw2 Bw' 3Uw R2 Rw' 3Bw Lw2 Uw2 L 3Lw B2 F' Bw D' 3Bw' L'
A Ex#1 R Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' Dw2 B2 Uw B2 3Fw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw Lw' U2 Bw Lw U' Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 D2 F' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Dw' Bw' D' Uw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 D2 3Fw2 F2 3Lw Bw' Dw2 Rw D' F' 3Dw' D' 3Bw Rw' Lw 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw2 R 3Lw Dw' 3Fw2 U 3Bw 3Lw2 B' F2 R Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 Lw2 U2 3Rw2 U' Dw2 D Uw 3Dw L Uw2 3Bw' Bw' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Bw Fw' 3Fw Uw' U Lw' Bw Rw
A Ex#2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw R 3Lw' Bw2 Dw2 R' Bw' U 3Fw2 Dw' L2 Uw F2 Uw' Bw' R' L2 Uw U2 Fw' L F2 B2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 B2 3Uw' B' 3Dw' Uw U2 Dw' B' U' 3Fw' U2 R 3Lw2 D F2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Dw R' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 U' 3Dw R' F2 3Uw' 3Lw' R2 3Uw F 3Bw R' 3Lw 3Uw R' 3Rw' Rw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Fw R L' Rw' 3Bw 3Lw2 L D' 3Lw2 B 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Uw B2 Bw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw F' D2 Rw2 Uw Fw 3Dw U' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw
B #1 3Dw' Bw F' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw2 U' L' 3Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw 3Dw F' L2 R' Rw' Dw2 L' F Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Dw 3Fw' Dw Bw Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw F D2 F 3Lw Dw R2 D' U B Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Uw2 D' Bw' L' 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw' L U 3Fw Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Fw F2 Bw Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 F U' R2 L Rw' 3Bw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw R' 3Bw Rw' 3Bw' F2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 3Lw2 3Uw R' 3Rw' Uw Dw' F2
B #2 Dw2 3Lw 3Bw 3Uw' R 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw' D2 B Bw2 F2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Rw Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 R' B2 U' Lw2 D' U2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 B' Lw 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw Fw Lw2 3Dw L2 R D' U2 B2 3Fw' Uw' L2 F2 Uw2 3Bw Rw' D' 3Uw' 3Fw L2 Uw' L B' Fw Rw2 L' Dw2 B' Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw R2 Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 B' U2 3Dw2 Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw2 3Bw
B #3 R Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw L 3Uw B2 Bw2 3Rw 3Dw L2 Dw2 F2 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw U2 3Lw Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 F Dw 3Dw' Uw 3Fw' Fw D F Dw' 3Fw Rw' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw' Rw' B' R' 3Dw 3Lw' Rw' B' Lw' L' F 3Bw2 D 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw F Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 D F' D2 F Rw 3Rw' 3Uw' F' 3Dw Fw2 L2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Uw Lw Fw' D 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' F B U' F Uw' Lw2 R' L' 3Dw' L' 3Fw D Lw R L'
B Ex#1 Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 F' Lw' 3Uw D 3Bw2 Dw L' D L' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw' U' Fw 3Fw2 Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 D' L2 Uw B 3Lw2 D2 Dw' F2 B2 Bw 3Lw' Uw' Bw2 3Lw Bw' Rw' 3Bw 3Rw' Uw F B2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 U2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Uw Bw Uw' F2 U2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw' B Uw' Dw 3Rw Rw' B2 Lw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' B' Bw2 3Fw L' F L2 Dw 3Rw2 U' F B Fw 3Rw R D' 3Uw Dw R Fw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 R2 3Fw F2 Dw' 3Dw2 U Fw2 Dw 3Uw' R' Fw D B2 L Dw' B' 3Dw L Lw2 D' F' 3Bw' U' Fw2 D 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw2 R 3Bw F' Uw R2 F 3Rw' U 3Dw Dw' Uw2 D 3Uw' Fw2 3Dw' B' 3Lw2 R2 F2 Bw D' R2 B L' 3Bw2 U' Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' 3Uw' B R D' R' 3Dw 3Fw U Bw Fw 3Fw' 3Lw' L 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw D 3Bw Lw D Dw L2 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw D 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Bw' 3Fw Fw D F2 R Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' Uw' R' Uw2 3Dw2 Dw U' F Fw Lw' 3Dw R2 Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Rw' R2 B2 3Dw2 B' 3Uw Lw Bw D U' Dw' Fw 3Bw' L 3Dw 3Uw2 L Lw' 3Lw' D 3Rw Fw Lw Bw2 B2 Lw' Bw Fw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 D' 3Fw2 Fw' B' R' 3Uw' U Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 D' Dw Bw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw' B' 3Uw L2 Fw B U2 Bw2 3Fw' B' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 F2 3Dw Uw B2 3Dw Dw Rw B' 3Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw' F' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw
A #2 Dw' 3Lw2 L' 3Fw2 3Bw Fw Uw' Lw L2 D2 Uw 3Bw' Fw2 Uw U' 3Lw Rw 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw' B 3Lw D' Dw' R2 Lw' 3Dw D 3Uw L' Uw2 3Uw2 L' Uw 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Rw' F2 B2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw' D2 Lw2 Rw B' 3Fw' F2 3Rw2 U 3Dw D2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' Dw' U 3Uw B2 Fw L' 3Bw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 F' R' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw R 3Bw2 Bw R' F2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw Uw B 3Bw' 3Lw B2 Uw Fw2 3Rw' F Lw F2 3Lw2 3Dw R' B 3Lw2 Dw'
A #3 3Lw Fw' 3Dw2 R Fw' L' Fw D2 3Uw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Uw R' Lw D2 3Rw Lw2 B Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw' F' 3Rw' R Lw2 3Bw U' 3Rw' Uw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 R2 F' 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 B' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw F 3Lw U' 3Dw' L' D' R2 Rw L2 Bw L2 Bw 3Rw Dw' Fw 3Uw F2 3Bw' U' F U 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' B' L2 U' R2 Uw' R2 U 3Fw2 Uw2 D 3Uw' U 3Bw' R 3Bw2 U2 Fw D' Lw Fw' Dw B' L' 3Rw R2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw
A Ex#1 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw 3Dw' 3Bw' B' Dw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Uw F2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw' R2 U Fw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F2 Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 B' F2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw L 3Uw2 R' L2 3Fw B2 3Bw2 Bw2 F' Dw2 U2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw 3Dw B 3Lw2 L Uw' Lw' 3Dw2 F Fw' Uw' 3Lw' Fw U2 3Fw 3Uw' B2 Uw2 3Lw Rw F Dw L 3Fw F' D2 B2 Fw' D 3Lw' 3Fw B2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 U' F' Uw' 3Dw Rw U' 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' Rw Dw' Uw' F2 Fw2 3Dw2 D R2 3Lw2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 3Fw' 3Dw2 F U2 B' Bw 3Rw2 B Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw2 L F' Bw2 U' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' B2 F' 3Dw' Dw' F' L' Fw2 Uw R 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' D' B2 3Fw2 U2 D2 B' Lw2 3Rw' U B2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw 3Fw' L' U Fw' F Bw R2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw' Dw Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw' D' Rw' B' D' R 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 L B' Uw' R2 U' 3Fw Bw' U2 3Dw2 R D2 Uw' L2 Bw2 U' Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw B2 3Lw 3Rw D2 Dw B L' Lw' 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 F2 R2 U' B' L' U' R' B' D2 L D' U2 R D Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 L B2 U B' D' U B' R D' R2 B D' U' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 U' B2 F2 D2 U' R2 U L2 B' L D' R' D2 U R2 U' L2 R F' R' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 L R' F2 U F2 L U' B2 F U2 F Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B' D2 L2 R2 B F2 L2 D2 F R' U F' D U2 B2 L2 R' F' D2 B' Rw' Uw'
B #1 D' B2 D' F2 L2 D B2 U L2 U' F2 R' U L' R' D2 F' L B L Fw' Uw2
B #2 D2 B2 D' F2 U L2 U2 F2 U R D2 U2 B' F' R2 D B2 U2 R D Rw2 Uw2
B #3 U2 B2 D' L2 U B2 U B2 R U' F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B U F D' R' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 F2 U R' F D2 L' R D' R2 U F' D' Fw
B Ex#2 D U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D F2 L2 R B' L2 D2 R2 F L' R2 B U2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 B F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 U' F' L' F U' R B D' F R Fw Uw
A #2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' L B D2 R' D L' D2 F2 L' R' Uw'
A #3 L2 B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 R' F2 L' F' L' B D L2 U2 L U2 R B2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U B2 U' B2 R2 U F' U2 B2 R D B F' D F' U R' Fw
A Ex#2 R F2 R2 B2 L B2 U2 L B2 D B' R U2 L F R' U' R' B' R' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 L' U F2 R B' R' D' L2 D B' L' Fw'
A #2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 R2 U2 R D2 F2 U F' U' R F2 D L Fw' Uw
A #3 D2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R D2 U' F L2 U B2 F D' U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 U R2 U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 L F D U' L' D' B' U2 B' F U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D B2 U' F' U2 R' D B2 R D2 F' D2 Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D U' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' U2 R B D F2 R2 D F L D' F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B2 D B2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D L U' F R B' L' F2 R D2 B U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 F2 D' R2 B2 D' F2 L2 U L U2 F L B D' R2 U L' U2 F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F U2 F' R2 U2 B' F' U2 L B' F2 U' R2 B' L' D2 R D
A #2 B' D2 F U2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' D' B' R B2 R F D' L B2 R
A #3 F2 U2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 U2 F R' U R2 F L2 U B' L2 D'
A #4 D2 R2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 B2 D B' D2 F D F2 L' D L' U2 L'
A #5 B' R2 F D2 B2 L2 B' D2 R2 B' U F' L' D U F' D L B' F2
A Ex#1 U' B2 R2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U L' U' R' F R2 D' R2 B U2 L
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 R' B2 R' U' B R' U' L' D2 U2 R B D2 R
B #1 D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' B2 F D' U' R F' D2 U F' L2 U
B #2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 U2 F2 R D2 F D' L' F2 D R U2 L2 U'
B #3 D2 R2 D2 L' U2 R B2 R' D2 L' D U' R F' L B' D F2 U2 L'
B #4 U B2 U L2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 F D' R2 B' U R F U' L2 B' R
B #5 F2 U L2 U R2 F2 D' L2 U2 B' U2 B' U2 L' F' L2 U2 R' D'
B Ex#1 F' U2 F' U2 R2 D2 F' R2 D L B2 L R2 B L D F' R' B
B Ex#2 L F2 R' D2 F2 L' R2 B2 R F2 U' B' F D' U R2 F2 R B2 F
C #1 R' D L' F U2 L' D' B D R' F2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2
C #2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B' U F2 L' U2 L2 B U' L F D R
C #3 D2 F D2 B D2 L2 B L D' F' R2 F' U L U' F2 R2 D'
C #4 U2 R' F2 R B2 D2 L R2 F2 L' B' U F D2 B2 L B L2 U' R2
C #5 B R2 U' B D' F2 R B' R D F' U2 D2 F D2 B' U2 B R2 U2
C Ex#1 U' F2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 F2 R' F U' R2 B2 F' D L B2
C Ex#2 U B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' R2 D L' D' F D L2 B' R' D' L' B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' B2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 R2 B R U2 L2 D R' B F' L' D' B2
A #2 F D2 U2 F L2 D2 F U2 B' D2 F' R B' R' F' U B U2 L D'
A #3 B' R2 F2 L2 B L2 F' D2 F D2 U' R2 B2 L U2 L2 U' L2 R U
A #4 D F' B' U F D2 R' U D R' L2 F' R2 F2 U2 B' D2 F' R2 D2
A #5 B2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 F L2 U2 R2 U' B' U B2 D2 L R D F
A Ex#1 B U' R' B R D2 R2 B2 D F2 L U2 R' D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 F D' F2 B' R D2 L2 F D2 F L2 B2 L' U2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2
B #1 B' U D R' F' R2 L' B2 D' R U2 D2 B' L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 D2
B #2 B2 D R2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U' R' U' B' D' F' U L2 F2 D2
B #3 B U2 F' R F2 U2 B' D' B D R L2 U2 B D2 L2 U2 L2
B #4 R' U L' B' R U2 R2 L' D F2 R' U2 F2 L2 B2 L F2 U2 R
B #5 D' L' U' R' F B R F' R2 D' L' U2 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 U D F2
B Ex#1 R B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R' B2 L2 B U2 R B L B R' U B2 R'
B Ex#2 R2 U' L2 R2 D B2 U F2 U B2 L B' U2 F2 R B L U2 F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 R' D F D2 F L' B R B D' L R
A #2 R L B U' R2 L F2 R2 B L' F' D2 F2 R2 F L2 B R2 U2 D2
A #3 F' L2 D' F2 B2 D2 R B' R U R U2 F2 L U2 R' U2 B2
A #4 L' B' R2 B U L B' L' F U' D2 F' L2 F2 B U2 F B2 D2 L2
A #5 D' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U R' B F2 D L B F D' F2 R U'
A Ex#1 L B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L' B2 D' B' D' U2 F2 R D' R2 F' U F2
A Ex#2 L2 B R' D' R' U' D L' F D2 B' U2 R2 D F2 U2 D R2 D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D U' B2 D2 U2 R2 D F' R B' U' L F2 U' L2 D' L2 B'
A #2 F2 U L2 U2 F2 U B2 D' B2 L2 D R F D2 U' B' D' F' D2 B L
A #3 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B L U R' B2 D2 U L2 F2 U B
A #4 R2 U' R F2 B' D F2 R' D' F L' F' L2 D2 F2 R2 B D2
A #5 F2 B U R' F' R L2 D' R' U' F' B2 R2 U' R2 U' D2 L2 D
A Ex#1 F2 U B2 U2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 R' U2 B D F2 U B' F2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 D F2 U2 D2 R' L2 U2 F' R' D' F2 D2 F D2 B R2 U2 R2 F2
B #1 D2 F2 R U' B' L' F' U F' L' U2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 U F2 L2
B #2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 L2 R2 B2 R' U' F L' B2 D2 B' D2 R' F2 D'
B #3 R2 D' L2 U F2 L2 R2 D2 U F2 U L' U' F2 R D' B2 L' B D2
B #4 U' F' R' F2 B L' B' U' D R F2 U2 F2 B2 L2 B2 R U2 R'
B #5 F2 U' R2 D' F2 U' B2 U2 B R B U B2 R2 U2 B L' D R2
B Ex#1 D F2 U R2 D' B2 L2 F2 U2 F L' D U' F' D L' U' L F U'
B Ex#2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 R B2 L B2 D' F' L B2 L U2 L B R2 B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R' L D F L2 B' L2 B R D2 R2 L2 F2 U L2 U' F2
A #2 R F' R F D L B U R' L' U R2 F2 L2 B' U2 F' U2 B2
A #3 U F' R2 L' F' R' F2 B L' U B' L2 D2 F2 D L2 D2 L2 F2
A #4 D2 B F2 D2 U2 L2 B F2 D2 U B L2 U2 B' R U' F' D U'
A #5 B2 R2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 U' B R U2 F R U' L' R D' U
A Ex#1 L' F' U2 D L' F B2 R2 B' U R2 B D2 F' B2 L2 B U2 B U2
A Ex#2 R B' L U' B2 L B' D R2 D B U' B2 L2 U D' F2 U B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4- DL0+ UL1- U5+ R0+ D1- L5- ALL4- y2 U3- R3+ D4- L2- ALL4- UR DR UL
A #2 UR5+ DR1- DL3- UL1+ U5- R1- D4+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4+ D4- L5- ALL5- DL
A #3 UR2- DR2+ DL4+ UL1- U5+ R0+ D1+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R1+ D3+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR2- DL4- UL1+ U5- R1+ D1+ L2- ALL2- y2 U1- R2+ D3- L5+ ALL3+ UL
A #5 UR1+ DR1- DL1- UL1- U2- R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U4- R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL1+ UL5- U1- R3- D2+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R5+ D5+ L2- ALL2- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2+ U4+ R2+ D2+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U4- R5+ D4+ L4+ ALL3+ UL
B #1 UR2+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2+ U1- R3- D2- L4- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R0+ D4- L5- ALL1+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL6+ UL4- U3+ R2- D2+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R0+ D1- L2+ ALL0+ DL
B #3 UR5+ DR0+ DL4+ UL5+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D6+ L3+ ALL4- DR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR3+ DL5+ UL3- U0+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5- D2+ L1+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR1+ DL5+ UL3+ U1+ R3+ D3- L4- ALL4- y2 U0+ R4+ D4- L2+ ALL4- UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL5- U3+ R1+ D2- L4+ ALL3- y2 U2- R4- D4+ L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL5+ U0+ R5- D6+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U2- R2+ D2+ L1- ALL0+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5- DL1- UL0+ U6+ R1+ D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL4+ DR UL
A #2 UR2- DR1+ DL5- UL6+ U4- R2+ D3- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R4- D3- L5- ALL6+ DR DL
A #3 UR6+ DR5+ DL3- UL4+ U3+ R1+ D5+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U4- R5- D2+ L6+ ALL0+ UL
A #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL1+ UL6+ U0+ R3+ D2- L3+ ALL3- y2 U2- R3+ D5- L3+ ALL1+ DL
A #5 UR6+ DR0+ DL1- UL3- U5- R2+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U3+ R1- D6+ L3- ALL2- UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR1+ DL1+ UL3+ U4- R3- D1- L5+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R6+ D3- L5+ ALL6+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL3- UL5+ U2- R3+ D2- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R6+ D5- L1- ALL4- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L' U' L U R B' U' R' U' u l'
A #2 R U' L R' U' B L B R B' U l b
A #3 R U' B R' B' U' R U' B' L' B u' l' r b
A #4 L U' L' B' L' R B' L' R L U' u' l' r'
A #5 R' U R U B' L R B' U' R B b
A Ex#1 L' B L' B R B' L R U L' U u r
A Ex#2 R B' U' R' U' R' U' L' R' U B u r' b
B #1 B R' B U R U B L' B L' B b'
B #2 U' L U' R' B' U' R B L' R' L u
B #3 R B' U' L' U R U' L U' L' R r b
B #4 U R' L B' L' R' L' B' R' B' R u' l' r b
B #5 L B' L B U' R U' L B' L' U' u l' r
B Ex#1 R' B' L B' L' R' B' R' L' U L' l b'
B Ex#2 U B L R' L B U L' R U L u' l r' b'
C #1 U' L B' R B' U' R L B' R B' u' l' r
C #2 L B' L U R' B R L B' R' U u' l' r' b'
C #3 U B L B' U B L R L B L r b
C #4 L B' L' B' U' R B' R U' L' U u l r
C #5 U L' R' L B' R' B R' L' U' B' r
C Ex#1 R' B' R' U R L B' L U' B' R l' b
C Ex#2 B U R' B R B L' U' L B' U' u' l r b'
D #1 B' U L' U' R U' B' U L R' L u l' r
D #2 U' B U L' B L' U' L' U B' U' l' r b
D #3 U' R' U L' U L B R' U R U l r' b
D #4 L' R' U B R' U L' U B' L B' r b'
D #5 B' R L U B R L' B' U' B' L' u' l r
D Ex#1 L U L' U R' L B L' R' L U' r b
D Ex#2 U' L B U L' B R B R' L' U' u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B' L U' B' R' U' L' R L' u l b'
A #2 B R U L' U B U' B' R' U' R' u l' r b
A #3 U' B' L B L U R' L' U' B' R' u l r' b
A #4 U' R B L R B' R B' R' B R' u' b
A #5 B' L R B' L' R B R L' U' R l'
A Ex#1 B U B' R B L U R U' B' L' u' r' b
A Ex#2 R' B' U' L B U L' B' L R' U' l' r'
B #1 R' U' B' R' B L B R' B R' L' u' l r' b
B #2 B R' L' B R U' L B' R B R' u l r b
B #3 U B U L R' B' L B L' B' R' u l
B #4 R' B U R L' U' R B R B' U l r b
B #5 L' B L B L' R U' B U B' R u' b
B Ex#1 U B U' B' L' R B U' B' U' B' u' l
B Ex#2 R L B R U' B' R U B' L B' u r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' B R' U L R' B L U u l r'
A #2 L' B' R U' R L R U B' U B r b'
A #3 B' U' L' U' R' B' U' B L' B' U u
A #4 U L' R' L' U' R' B' L' U B' R' u' r' b'
A #5 R B' L' B' L' U' R' U' R' U' B u l
A Ex#1 R' L U R' L' U' B L' R B' R' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R L' R L R' B U' B L' U' R r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' U L' B' R B' R' U' L'
A #2 R L R L' U' R' U L' U' R' U
A #3 U L R B' U B L' B R L' B
A #4 R U L' B' U B L B' L' B U
A #5 R U L U' L' U' R' B R' L' R'
A Ex#1 B U B L' B' R' B' U B' R' B'
A Ex#2 L R U R' U' L' U L R' B' U'
B #1 R B L R B R L' U L' R L
B #2 L B L' B' U' B' L' B U B U
B #3 U L' U L R' L' B R' B' R' B'
B #4 R B R U L U' R' U B' U R'
B #5 R B U L' R' U L R' L R' L
B Ex#1 R B L' R B U R' L B' L B'
B Ex#2 R L R U' B' U' L' R' L U B
C #1 R B L' R' B U L' R' L' R L'
C #2 B L R' U' R L' U R U R' B
C #3 R L' B' U B U R' L' U L' B'
C #4 L R B L' U' R U' B' R' U L'
C #5 L U B' L U L' B L U' B L
C Ex#1 L R B' U' R' B R U L' R U
C Ex#2 U B L U L R U' R' L' U R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L U' B' U L' B' L' U R
A #2 U L B R U' R' L' R B' U' R
A #3 R U B' U' L B U L' U' L' U'
A #4 U R U' L' U' B L' U' B' R' U
A #5 L U R' B R' B' R' L' B' U' B
A Ex#1 B R U' B R' U' B' U L R' B
A Ex#2 L B U R B L' B' R' B' L' U
B #1 L R B L' U B U B L R' U'
B #2 B L R U L R B L B' U R'
B #3 U L B' L' R U L' B U R B
B #4 L B L' U R L R' L' B' L' U
B #5 B U L' B' R B' U' B L U' R
B Ex#1 U R L B' L' B' R L R B' L
B Ex#2 U B R L R' U' L B' U L R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' U B L' B' L U R L
A #2 B U B L' U R' B' R L' U B
A #3 L R B' L' U R U' L B' R L'
A #4 L R B' R B L' R' L U B' L'
A #5 U R U' B U' R L' B U' R L
A Ex#1 B R U B L' U R' U B R' L
A Ex#2 B L R L' R L' B' L' B' L' R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,-3) /
A #2 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (5,0)
A #5 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,-1)
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (6,3) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) /
B #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) /
B #2 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) /
B #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-5,-4) / (6,0)
B #4 (-5,3) / (-1,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-3) / (-4,-5)
B Ex#1 (3,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) /
B Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-2)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (6,3) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-5) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (6,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,-4)
B #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
B #2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2)
B #4 (4,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (3,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-1) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R2 U2 L F2 R B2 R' B2 F U F2 D B' F' L F2 R F' U' Uw2 B' U' Rw2 D' Fw2 F Rw2 F' D' Fw2 U2 Rw F' D2 L U' Rw' Fw L B' U' Fw2 L Uw x y'
A #2 B2 D B2 U2 L2 B F R U2 F R' D2 B2 F2 L' D2 L F2 R Uw2 L' Fw2 F R' B' Uw2 L2 D2 Rw2 F' B' Uw' L' D2 R' Uw2 Fw' F' Uw Fw' Uw' U2 Rw U2 x' y
A #3 R D' B L' F' L F L B U' B2 F D2 B2 D2 R2 B D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 U F R2 F2 Uw2 L2 B Uw2 U' F' L Uw2 Rw' B U2 Rw U' Fw Rw Fw2 Uw2 L' D' z'
A Ex#1 F L2 F' D2 B2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 L U' B2 D' F R2 F2 R' F' L2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 B' F' Uw2 U R2 B' U Rw' B' R' F' Uw F' U Fw' R Fw' D U' z y
A Ex#2 D U F R' L2 U2 R' B F2 U' L B2 L' U2 R2 L B2 R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F R' Uw2 U2 F D2 F2 L2 Uw2 F' Uw L' U' R2 F' Uw' Rw2 Fw U Fw2 Rw Fw' B2 x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L U R2 L' B Fw L' F' Uw' Fw' Rw2 D Rw U2 D2 R' F' Dw2 B2 D' Rw' Lw2 R' F' Rw B Bw' R' D2 Fw Dw Uw2 Bw' Uw2 F' Rw' Bw2 F2 B2 U B Rw Bw Fw U2 Uw D2 R' L' B' L2 U2 R2 Dw' Bw Lw U' L2 Bw' 3Rw
A #2 Rw2 B F' Fw' D2 F' R B2 Bw' Lw Fw2 Lw2 L F2 U' D R2 Rw Uw' L' Rw' Uw' L2 F' B' Rw2 Fw L Dw D R' F Bw Fw2 D2 Lw' F' Uw U' F2 L' Uw2 L' F Bw2 Uw2 B2 R U' B2 U2 Bw2 Fw' F R2 Bw Rw Fw D2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 Lw2 Fw Uw' Rw Dw2 D2 Lw Uw2 F Uw' F Bw' U' Fw Uw2 Rw' D F Fw L Fw' L2 Uw' Fw' U' Lw2 R' Rw' Bw' F' Lw' Fw D' Rw Dw2 R' Dw Lw2 Uw' Lw' U Dw2 L' Lw2 Bw' Dw Rw L2 B' U' F' L Lw B2 Fw Lw2 B' Uw' D' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 R' L Fw F L Lw R' Fw2 D' Rw2 D' F' Rw R2 U2 R' Bw' Rw' U Bw2 F B2 Uw Bw' B' U' Fw' L Fw R B' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Uw2 B' Lw2 Dw' L' Uw2 Fw' B2 Lw' L2 F2 Bw L2 D2 Uw2 R F' Uw' Lw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 Bw2 U2 Rw F' 3Fw
A Ex#2 Dw2 Fw2 B F' Uw Lw Bw2 Uw2 Dw' L F' Lw B2 Uw U2 R' F U2 Rw' B Uw' U2 Lw' B F' Dw' Rw D Bw' Uw F' Fw2 U Uw Bw Dw' L' U Lw R' F Uw Fw' Uw F2 Uw' B2 F Bw U Bw2 B' Dw Uw F Bw2 D Dw2 Uw' L2 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B D2 B' D2 U2 F' U2 F2 L U F L2 R U' L U R2 F Rw2 Uw2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 R' F' D2 U' B D' R' F2 L' R' U R' Fw' U2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F R' B2 L F2 U2 B R2 D U' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw D' B2 L2 D B2 D' F2 D2 U' F' D' F2 L2 B L' U2 L2 D' U' B2 Uw' D2 U' L2 R2 F2 D2 U R' D' U2 B2 L F' D' B' L' D2 R F2 Uw2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 R2 B R2 B L2 U' R' D R2 U2 L U' F2 R2 B' Rw Uw' B2 F2 D U2 F2 L2 D U F2 L D' F' U' F' D' B2 D' L' B2 L2 Fw' Uw' D' B2 L2 R2 U B2 U B2 D2 L' F2 L' D2 F' D2 B L2 D' U2 L Fw Uw B2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 R' F2 R2 U' F2 U' B F D2 B2 Rw Uw' L2 D2 L2 B' R2 F R2 D2 R2 B2 R U B2 U' L F' R' D' R D' Rw Uw U2 F2 U2 B' R2 B U2 L2 B' L U2 B D U B D2 L' F2 U F' Uw' B2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 U2 F' U' F' D' B2 L F L2 B2 D' U2 Rw' Uw2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B F2 L D' F' U F L' D R2 D U Fw' Uw2 L D2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' U2 L U2 B' L D F R' U' L' F2 L' B' D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' B2 U F2 D U2 R' U2 B' L D2 U L U2 R' B2 D2 F2 Rw' Uw R2 D' F2 L2 F2 D' U' R2 B2 D F D2 U2 L' U2 B R' F U' R2 D Fw' Uw' R' B2 D2 F2 R B2 U2 R B2 F' R' U L D' L R D2 U' L2 Uw U2 R2 B2 D U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U' B' R' F' L' U' F' U' L' D' B Rw Uw' R2 U R2 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U' L B R' U' L' B' F' U' L2 D' Rw2 U' B2 D B2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 U B' R F2 U F' U' B' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' B L2 D2 F2 R2 F R2 F' D2 U B D' B2 L' D2 R U2 F2 L2 B' Rw Uw' F' U2 B U2 L2 U2 B U2 F U L2 R' D L2 D2 L D B U' B' Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 L2 B F' R2 F' L' U2 L2 F R B D2 L U' F2 D2 Fw Uw U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 B' F' U' B2 U B D2 R U2 F2 U R' Fw' R2 F D2 B' D2 R2 F' L2 B' U' L' R2 D U2 F2 L2 B R' D' L2 Uw2 B' R2 F D2 F R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F' D U F D2 U2 R' D F Rw' Uw2 F D2 B F' U2 L2 F L2 B D2 L' F R' B' U' L2 D2 R' D R' F Rw2 Uw F2 U' L2 F2 R2 D L2 D' L' D2 U2 R' B L' F2 U B2 L F' U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 D2 B2 R U2 B2 L F2 L' U2 R' F D' R' U' L D' U2 L2 U' B' R' Uw L2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 F' D F D' R2 F2 R' U L' U Rw Uw' R2 B2 L2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 D R B D2 L F2 U2 F2 D L' F' R Fw' Uw U2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 F U L U B' R D2 B2 U' F D' L' Fw' R2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 D' B2 L B2 D R B' F2 R2 U' B2 U' Rw' B' L2 B F U2 L2 F' U2 R2 U B2 U L D' U F' U2 B2 D2 R' Fw' R2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 B2 L2 D L2 D F' R' D2 B R2 U L' F2 D' R' Fw Uw L2 D2 R' U2 R' B2 L' B2 R2 F' L' U2 B D F L' R D2 L2 D2 Rw Uw' R' F2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 L R2 B U' R F U2 R U' F' D U Rw' D' R2 D2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 D2 B R U L2 U F D' B' L F Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 D2 B' L2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' F D' B2 U F' R D' B' R U2 B Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 L2 D B2 U F2 D2 R2 F R2 D' U R U2 F' D' L B' L2 Fw' L2 D' F2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 F2 D2 B U R' D' B D2 R' U' R D R2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 L D R B F' D B' L D2 F2 L2 Uw B2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 L' F' D2 L' F2 L' F' U' B2 U' Rw Uw U' F2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 R' B' R' D F' U' F D L' B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' F2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 L B' L' B' U' L R B2 L' B' U' Rw Uw B2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 D U2 B L' F2 R D2 L F' D' B2 U R' D' Fw Uw' B2 D B2 D R2 U F2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 R' B' F' U' B2 F D' R2 Fw Uw2 L2 F2 U R2 U B2 U R2 U' F2 L B2 L2 F' D2 F' D' U R' F' Rw' U2 L2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F' U' B L F' L' U2 L U L' F R' Uw' L2 F2 U2 L2 D' U' B2 F2 R D2 F' R' B U' L2 B D U' L' B2 Uw' L F2 U2 R D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R D' B' U' B2 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 R2 Fw Uw' L2 B2 U2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 R' B2 R F U' B D' R U' R F2 U' Rw' R2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 B' F2 R2 F2 D' B R2 D2 B2 R' B U' Fw F2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L F L' R2 U2 F' U R2 B2 R2 U Rw2 Uw B U2 L2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D L' B F D' U' B2 F' D F' D Rw D' F2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 R U' R2 D L' R U' F L' Fw Uw'
A #3 D' U' B2 U B2 R2 D2 L' D B D L' U' R F D U F' R' Uw B2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 D B2 U B D' L F' D R' U' L2 D' Fw' Uw' U2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 D F' U' R F L' F2 D2 U B' R' Fw Uw' L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R B2 R B2 F2 R' U' B L' D2 B R2 U' L2 B' Rw' Uw2 D B2 D R2 F2 U' B2 U2 B2 L' U' B2 L F2 D B' L D R2 U Rw Uw U2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 F D2 F2 L' B2 F2 L' U' L F' D2 L B U Fw' Uw D' L' F2 D2 B U B L' F L' F D2 F' R2 B' L2 B' D2 F' D2 R2 B2 D F2 D' U2 R2 D' B' U F D2 R' U B' L B2 R2 B2 U Fw Uw' L F2 R' D2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L' R' U' F' U F2 D2 F2 R D' B' U Fw Uw' R' B2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L F2 L2 B' U2 B' D' L' B U F' L' D2 B' Rw Uw B2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 D' F2 D L' B U B2 F' L' U2 F2 D R D2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 D2 U' L2 F' D' B L D2 U2 F U' B2 L2 D' Rw Uw2 F' D2 F' L2 F D2 B' F D2 L U F2 L2 D2 B' L2 B' R' B2 R' Fw Uw2 D2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 D' F2 D F2 U2 R B F' L' F' D2 F' D' B' U' Fw' Uw' L2 D' R2 B' L2 D' B R2 F' B' R2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 B D2 F' U' L' D B' R B' U' B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 R D' L R2 D F' R2 B R' D' L2 Fw D L2 D' U' R2 U' B2 U2 F' R U' L F' L' B2 D F' U2 F2 U Fw' Uw2 B2 U B2 L2 U' R2 D U2 B2 D2 B R F' R' B F' U B' U R' Fw Uw' U' F2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 U2 L' U B' L2 U' F2 D B' U L' F' Rw2 Uw' F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' L2 U2 R D2 B2 R' F U' R2 F' D R' U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 F2 D F L F2 L R2 B2 R' B' U F L F Rw Uw2 B2 F2 D2 U' R2 U2 B2 U R' U2 R2 F L2 B' U' L D' F' L Uw2 U2 L' D2 L U2 F2 R B2 L2 B2 D' F' D' U L' D2 R U' L' D' R2 Uw' B2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 R' D L B2 U' L2 F U2 B2 U Fw Uw' B D2 B' U2 F L2 B R2 U2 L2 B D F2 D2 R' U F' U2 R' F' Uw R2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 D' L U' B L2 D' L2 B F2 D' R' F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 F' D2 R2 B D2 B' D2 B2 L F L' U F' U' L2 D' L' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2
Adam Axelsson    Sweden
Adam Axelsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 14.15   18.35   14.15 26.71 18.67 21.36 15.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.11   9.45   7.94 14.04 6.38 6.11 22.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:27.03     1:27.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 3:23.65     DNF 3:23.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 39.58     39.58 44.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 108 30.11     30.11 DNF
Adam Hama Gareb    Sweden
Adam Hama Gareb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.54   13.64   12.54 13.76 13.69 13.70 13.54
First round 22 10.27   11.67   10.27 12.44 11.58 10.98 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.20   4.71   4.20 4.27 DNF 4.95 4.90
First round 37 3.34   4.40   4.45 5.97 3.34 4.72 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 51.81   58.03   54.63 51.81 1:02.43 1:01.30 58.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 26.13   30.06   30.53 26.13 30.86 28.79 32.78
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:17.15   1:21.34   1:17.71 1:37.82 1:22.22 1:17.15 1:24.10
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.71   7.42   6.82 8.41 7.27 8.18 5.71
Combined First round 22 5.50   5.96   5.79 5.96 5.50 6.13 7.25
Skewb Second round 27 6.99   8.44   8.05 8.55 6.99 9.66 8.72
Combined First round 32 6.16   8.53   6.67 6.16 10.39 8.53 11.09
Square-1 Combined First round 36 36.66   41.07   37.30 42.66 36.66 43.97 43.25
Adrian Lyberg    Sweden
Adrian Lyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 7.56   11.58   11.52 12.77 10.46 15.01 7.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 10.55   13.43   18.72 11.43 15.24 13.61 10.55
Skewb Combined First round 49 5.91   10.34   11.00 9.99 5.91 12.40 10.02
Agnes Ringia Wallin    Tanzania
Agnes Ringia Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 3:20.08   3:56.76   DNF 3:47.55 3:55.74 3:20.08 4:06.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Aland Amir    Sweden
Aland Amir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.33   17.01   14.98 14.33 17.91 DNF 18.14
First round 69 16.06   17.41   16.06 18.92 16.16 17.20 18.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.19   4.78   8.22 6.08 4.69 3.19 3.56
First round 60 4.26   5.63   6.19 12.73 4.56 6.14 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:13.09     1:13.09 1:22.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:58.81     4:02.79 2:58.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 36.73     1:10.08 36.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 27.02     27.02 28.07
Megaminx Combined First round 49 2:42.85     2:42.85 2:59.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 4.94   9.67   10.05 4.94 11.42 7.55 12.06
Skewb Combined First round 83 5.75   20.19   34.23 8.36 DNF 5.75 17.98
Square-1 Combined First round 43 45.40     45.40 1:00.36
Albin Kämpe    Sweden
Albin Kämpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 31.11   36.68   31.11 35.25 DNF 35.12 39.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 7.26   9.11   15.18 8.77 7.26 10.43 8.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:08.60     1:32.90 1:08.60
Megaminx Combined First round 54 3:55.29     3:55.29 4:10.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 93 10.43   18.95   17.06 10.43 17.63 31.01 22.17
Skewb Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Stern    Sweden
Alex Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.43   13.36   13.19 12.58 14.32 12.43 15.80
First round 41 10.30   13.23   51.54 14.34 12.02 10.30 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 4.84   7.27   8.61 7.06 6.14 4.84 DNF
First round 36 4.03   4.36   4.14 6.47 4.31 4.64 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:01.03   1:07.41   1:17.11 1:01.03 1:04.78 1:08.92 1:08.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:43.59   1:57.34   1:52.67 1:57.87 1:43.59 2:02.71 2:01.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:32.13   3:54.30   3:57.83 4:12.95 3:32.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 6:20.25     6:20.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 35.54     36.17 35.54
Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:15.04     2:18.64 2:15.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 7.04   11.20   10.73 12.00 10.88 7.04 12.34
Skewb Combined First round 44 6.50   9.58   10.01 11.92 8.43 6.50 10.30
Square-1 Second round 13 16.55   21.38   23.76 16.55 23.55 20.01 20.57
Combined First round 14 14.58   20.52   15.23 22.64 14.58 23.69 23.88
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 11.60   13.58   12.70 14.98 11.60 15.47 13.05
Second round 27 10.27   12.02   11.13 14.12 10.27 14.07 10.85
First round 30 10.49   12.18   12.82 10.49 12.01 12.62 11.92
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 23 2.81   4.40   4.55 3.67 4.98 4.99 2.81
Second round 20 2.15   3.80   3.84 4.31 4.29 2.15 3.26
First round 12 2.02   3.40   3.57 2.22 4.40 5.76 2.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:11.55     1:17.35 1:11.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 29.68   32.71   31.96 30.50 35.66 38.48 29.68
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.94   6.92   7.00 9.30 4.94 6.75 7.00
Combined First round 23 5.57   5.96   5.57 6.16 5.63 6.55 6.08
Skewb Second round 23 4.41   7.57   4.41 9.64 5.85 7.23 10.50
Combined First round 25 4.59   7.54   4.59 7.70 7.30 7.62 7.97
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.67   13.55   13.30 12.67 14.33 15.78 13.01
First round 40 11.81   12.77   12.91 11.81 12.82 13.76 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.62   5.36   4.75 5.17 4.62 6.15 11.30
First round 45 3.63   4.96   5.38 4.48 3.63 5.01 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 52.40   55.40   1:07.02 53.28 52.64 52.40 1:00.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:47.49   1:54.52   1:53.99 1:55.89 1:55.06 1:54.52 1:47.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:50.40   3:56.36   3:53.32 4:05.37 3:50.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 6:41.47     6:41.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 43   DNF   43 DNS 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 23.34   27.09   28.36 34.56 26.12 23.34 26.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 7.92   11.08   14.78 8.38 12.61 12.26 7.92
Skewb Combined First round 87 15.64     15.64 22.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF DNS
Alvin Sjöberg    Sweden
Alvin Sjöberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 40.02   50.91   51.57 47.93 54.87 40.02 53.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 12.39   14.61   DNF 16.05 12.39 13.13 14.65
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 16.01   19.81   19.96 20.26 19.73 16.01 19.73
First round 72 14.44   18.03   14.44 20.88 18.17 15.95 19.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 5.71   7.01   7.69 8.05 6.50 5.71 6.83
First round 69 5.39   6.44   8.61 5.39 6.01 5.47 7.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 33.50   38.93   42.22 33.50 DNF 34.50 40.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.77   8.53   9.88 8.01 6.77 8.82 8.75
Skewb Combined First round 48 6.15   10.28   12.10 6.15 15.72 7.11 11.63
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.72   12.38   11.07 13.39 12.68 9.72 14.83
Semi Final 9 9.24   10.23   9.24 9.75 10.58 12.22 10.36
Second round 12 8.69   10.79   11.30 10.67 10.39 8.69 11.33
First round 24 9.82   11.69   13.51 9.82 12.00 12.67 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.72   4.80   4.94 10.95 5.37 4.10 3.72
First round 18 2.14   3.57   2.14 4.44 2.96 7.28 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 41.55   48.22   49.65 41.55 50.61 46.21 48.79
Combined First round 17 41.92   46.36   48.88 43.99 47.72 41.92 47.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:22.33   1:31.22   1:41.49 1:37.30 1:31.94 1:22.33 1:24.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:38.02   2:54.59   2:55.37 2:38.02 3:10.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:01.46   5:08.28   5:01.46 5:19.20 5:04.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:38.58   DNF   DNF 1:38.58 1:56.44
Second round 7 1:23.03   DNF   2:28.18 1:23.03 DNF
First round 8 1:58.75   DNF   DNF 1:58.75 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   34.33   34 28 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.58   15.91   15.81 17.89 14.03 12.58 19.24
Second round 4 12.08   15.17   18.45 16.82 13.88 14.80 12.08
Combined First round 3 13.42   14.69   17.30 13.42 15.65 13.86 14.56
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 11.77   12.46   12.58 12.97 11.77 11.90 12.91
Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:39.70   1:54.67   1:39.70 1:53.44 1:57.94 1:59.92 1:52.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 5.50   8.97   8.13 5.50 9.01 9.86 9.76
Skewb Second round 20 2.95   6.35   DNF 2.95 4.42 5.27 9.35
Combined First round 16 4.11   6.01   5.37 7.27 7.36 5.39 4.11
Square-1 Combined First round 25 18.98   29.77   18.98 37.18 39.95 29.36 22.77
Andreas Jakobsson    Sweden
Andreas Jakobsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 25.42   28.27   27.43 25.42 28.35 29.04 34.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.12   8.67   8.12 9.59 9.13 8.61 8.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 9.60   11.99   15.28 10.44 10.24 9.60 16.66
Skewb Combined First round 64 11.37   13.11   14.29 13.58 14.40 11.37 11.47
Arvid Strömdahl    Sweden
Arvid Strömdahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 28.91   DNF   DNF DNF 28.91 29.18 31.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 8.19   12.69   12.41 8.19 DNF 15.97 9.68
Axel Aronsson    Sweden
Axel Aronsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.35   10.03   9.85 9.35 9.88 12.21 10.36
Semi Final 11 7.87   10.39   10.27 10.32 7.87 10.58 10.68
Second round 8 5.85   10.20   5.85 10.71 11.15 DNF 8.73
First round 6 9.21   9.41   9.58 12.21 9.34 9.21 9.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 72 4.11   DNF   4.51 DNF 5.71 DNF 4.11
First round 57 1.97   5.44   1.97 6.31 5.44 4.56 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 37.81   41.27   46.90 41.54 37.81 38.73 43.55
Combined First round 14 33.30   41.98   33.30 53.05 42.58 41.16 42.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:18.51   1:31.21   1:47.48 1:30.16 1:18.51 1:31.76 1:31.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.64   15.80   16.04 15.82 12.64 16.20 15.55
Second round 8 13.25   17.01   17.17 15.97 13.25 17.90 18.22
Combined First round 11 14.42   19.03   14.42 29.41 18.25 20.11 18.74
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:19.59   1:21.22   1:20.31 1:21.39 1:29.19 1:19.59 1:21.95
Skewb Combined First round 86 15.28     15.28 18.17
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.93   13.18   14.23 11.93 11.96 13.34 15.62
First round 58 13.78   15.57   14.67 15.15 16.90 13.78 18.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 55.41   58.44   55.41 1:18.29 1:00.66 58.27 56.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:08.64   2:19.67   2:18.55 2:08.64 2:24.56 2:38.40 2:15.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 4:35.52     4:35.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 7:33.72   DNF   7:33.72 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 47   49.33   50 51 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.17   26.83   27.90 28.02 25.50 27.10 25.17
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.22   10.02   9.22 9.72 11.09 9.24 DNF
Combined First round 6 8.20   9.91   10.30 9.96 8.20 11.09 9.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 16.99     16.99 19.23
Skewb Combined First round 77 8.84   15.17   8.84 14.32 21.27 9.93 23.08
Square-1 Combined First round 32 27.65   37.17   30.24 43.86 41.58 27.65 39.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 17:43     DNF DNF 2/2 17:43
Axel Östling    Sweden
Axel Östling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.15   14.58   14.15 14.41 14.81 15.01 14.52
First round 45 13.01   13.73   14.53 13.06 13.60 20.39 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.77   4.54   3.77 6.82 5.05 4.78 3.78
First round 38 2.68   4.41   5.23 2.68 3.93 4.45 4.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 5.61   7.76   9.67 6.68 7.06 5.61 9.53
Skewb Combined First round 63 8.43   12.67   13.41 14.18 8.43 10.41 DNF
Axel Skoglund    Sweden
Axel Skoglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.54   17.10   16.63 18.40 17.42 17.26 15.54
First round 71 15.58   17.92   16.91 20.63 15.58 30.24 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.02   5.29   8.20 5.63 4.54 4.02 5.70
First round 30 3.59   4.19   4.95 3.80 3.59 4.35 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 59.41   1:02.87   59.41 1:01.87 1:09.79 1:03.53 1:03.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:02.79   2:36.14   2:02.79 2:20.56 3:48.21 2:44.31 2:43.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 5:53.47     5:53.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 33.57   36.33   39.36 33.57 36.58 34.37 38.05
Megaminx Combined First round 37 1:59.46   2:05.95   2:05.03 2:22.88 1:59.46 2:08.35 2:04.48
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.95   6.93   7.13 8.64 4.95 8.18 5.47
Combined First round 25 5.16   6.06   6.23 7.64 6.71 5.24 5.16
Skewb Combined First round 73 12.32   14.83   12.32 13.20 17.18 17.20 14.10
Square-1 Combined First round 45 45.84     53.61 45.84
Axel Ytterbom    Sweden
Axel Ytterbom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 54.14   1:00.35   1:07.84 56.31 1:09.77 56.90 54.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 17.77   27.33   30.70 DNF 28.38 17.77 22.92
Megaminx Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 11.86   17.44   12.32 21.66 18.35 22.55 11.86
Skewb Combined First round 90 44.46     44.46 DNF
Birk Bredland    Norway
Birk Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.01   19.59   22.55 18.99 17.24 24.88 17.01
First round 52 14.15   14.95   15.21 14.15 14.31 15.32 16.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.16   7.16   7.42 7.18 8.49 6.16 6.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:05.02     1:05.02 1:07.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:58.50     DNF 3:58.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 7:37.73   DNF   DNF 7:37.73 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 28.07   35.37   41.04 34.53 40.01 31.56 28.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 44.86     44.86 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 40 6.76   9.23   6.76 10.59 8.27 11.97 8.83
Square-1 Combined First round 33 32.38   40.20   34.93 38.33 1:33.65 47.34 32.38
Christopher Abrahamsson    Sweden
Christopher Abrahamsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.67   14.13   13.77 14.43 14.19 12.67 14.50
First round 53 12.99   15.08   16.28 13.32 15.63 17.85 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.38   4.87   5.05 6.45 4.70 4.38 4.86
First round 58 2.96   5.49   4.27 7.90 2.96 5.87 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 57.69   1:08.56   1:13.24 57.69 1:17.96 1:03.45 1:08.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:37.72     2:37.72 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 25.15   30.52   35.55 25.15 35.08 28.41 28.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 8.92   18.21   18.56 8.92 13.93 22.97 22.14
Daniel Fiskerstrand    Norway
Daniel Fiskerstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.34   12.58   13.37 12.40 13.27 12.07 11.34
First round 16 10.74   11.35   11.23 11.83 11.00 10.74 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 24 3.77   4.81   4.68 7.08 5.12 3.77 4.64
Second round 31 3.41   4.61   5.30 4.79 4.41 3.41 4.64
First round 23 3.14   3.79   4.31 3.81 3.14 3.60 3.96
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 19.55   21.98   19.55 22.97 21.79 22.30 21.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:01.29   DNF   3:01.29 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/10 1:00:00     8/10 1:00:00 DNF DNF
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 8.61   11.03   11.11 8.61 14.24 11.08 10.90
Second round 24 9.06   11.84   11.74 12.88 10.91 9.06 13.76
First round 10 8.44   9.95   9.89 8.44 10.39 11.06 9.57
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 17 3.27   4.02   6.95 4.56 4.04 3.46 3.27
Second round 23 1.90   3.96   1.90 4.86 3.01 DNF 4.01
First round 4 1.72   2.31   1.72 2.63 1.77 3.96 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.43   39.40   40.74 36.96 40.49 41.21 35.43
Second round 8 34.08   37.83   34.08 37.89 36.48 44.88 39.12
Combined First round 11 35.29   40.71   40.44 37.38 44.96 44.32 35.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.52   1:10.22   1:10.83 1:06.52 1:10.13 1:09.69 1:23.77
Combined First round 3 1:01.17   1:05.86   1:03.34 1:09.82 1:01.17 1:11.42 1:04.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:08.13   2:12.70   2:11.66 2:08.13 2:18.31
Combined First round 4 2:02.84   2:18.66   2:22.72 2:02.84 2:30.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:15.88   3:18.33   3:19.54 3:15.88 3:19.57
Combined First round 5 3:12.00   3:21.26   3:29.73 3:22.04 3:12.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:51.30   DNF   DNF 2:51.30 DNF
First round 9 2:43.22   DNF   DNF 3:07.64 2:43.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27