Sumaré Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-22  Brazil, Sumaré, São Paulo Sumaré Open 2016

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 10.64   12.01    Brazil 13.38 11.35 10.64 13.83 11.31
2 Henry Hideki Goya 10.93   12.39    Brazil 10.93 14.98 12.48 13.26 11.43
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.93   12.64    Brazil 19.11 12.08 12.23 13.60 11.93
4 Diego Boasso Vera 10.23   12.80    Brazil 10.23 11.62 15.21 14.71 12.06
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 12.40   13.45    Brazil 14.25 13.26 12.83 12.40 14.84
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.17   14.42    Brazil 13.17 15.69 13.41 15.66 14.20
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 14.07   14.47    Brazil 14.78 14.25 14.53 14.64 14.07
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 12.81   15.21    Brazil 20.02 13.86 17.14 14.63 12.81
9 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.45   16.12    Brazil 15.98 19.44 13.36 19.01 12.45
10 Luís Gustavo Picolo 15.14   16.24    Brazil 16.18 21.16 15.68 16.85 15.14
11 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 16.31   17.36    Brazil DNF 17.07 17.19 17.83 16.31
12 Victor Hugo Brino Martins 16.09   17.91    Brazil 20.75 16.09 20.78 16.63 16.36
13 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 16.11   18.80    Brazil 20.35 16.11 19.81 17.76 18.83
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.38   19.56    Brazil 19.32 21.18 18.19 17.38 23.33
15 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.77   19.66    Brazil 23.53 24.21 17.16 18.30 15.77
16 Enzo Kei Francisco 17.64   19.83    Brazil 17.64 18.45 19.76 21.27 23.01
17 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 18.43   20.60    Brazil 20.24 20.25 21.32 27.73 18.43
18 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 19.03   20.81    Brazil 20.29 22.91 19.22 19.03 23.90
19 David Barriquello Rosengarten 18.39   21.85    Brazil 18.39 18.91 21.32 25.32 DNF
20 Felipe Baldívio Freires 19.81   22.20    Brazil 21.21 19.81 23.07 22.32 36.43
21 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 20.01   22.20    Brazil 22.44 21.24 20.01 23.66 22.91
22 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 20.13   23.62    Brazil 35.36 21.32 24.21 20.13 25.34
23 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 19.28   23.70    Brazil 24.01 30.69 24.68 22.42 19.28
24 Gabriel Pinheiro 21.73   28.16    Brazil 24.77 25.68 41.62 21.73 34.03
25 Daniel Lehwing 23.60   29.46    Brazil 27.97 26.75 23.60 33.67 41.00
26 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 25.54   29.60    Brazil 29.11 26.09 36.74 33.60 25.54
27 Vander Santana de Oliveira 30.32   34.55    Brazil 35.14 30.32 46.21 37.69 30.81
28 Caio Reiter de Aguirre 37.56   39.79    Brazil 37.59 40.28 1:33.36 37.56 41.51
29 João Pedro de Moraes Miazaki 28.72   42.29    Brazil 38.63 1:08.34 37.09 51.16 28.72
30 Gustavo dos Santos Mudo 30.15   42.54    Brazil 55.79 31.89 56.45 39.95 30.15
31 Abner César da Silva Gonzaga 26.92   45.19    Brazil 47.40 42.24 47.77 45.94 26.92
32 Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho 38.05   52.70    Brazil 38.05 1:03.99 55.89 52.68 49.54
33 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 52.00   58.35    Brazil 53.59 1:00.04 1:01.41 1:10.39 52.00
34 Yago Guilherme Bovo 1:10.18   1:14.15    Brazil 1:32.32 1:14.87 1:12.95 1:10.18 1:14.64
35 Ana Paula Vieira Takahashi 1:34.88   2:03.60    Brazil 2:55.24 1:34.88 1:51.25 2:20.93 1:58.63
36 Adriano Fioravanti 1:37.54   2:29.22    Brazil 2:20.62 3:30.40 2:25.85 2:41.18 1:37.54
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henry Hideki Goya 9.76   11.67    Brazil 11.52 9.76 13.14 11.55 11.95
2 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 10.05   12.33    Brazil 13.38 14.08 10.05 11.17 12.45
3 Diego Boasso Vera 9.82   12.52    Brazil 13.09 9.82 12.66 11.82 13.13
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 10.87   12.57    Brazil 12.53 12.23 29.96 12.95 10.87
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.82   13.27    Brazil 15.20 12.61 14.74 9.82 12.45
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.68   13.70    Brazil 14.16 12.88 12.68 14.07 14.16
7 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 13.40   14.34    Brazil 13.40 15.10 14.33 13.59 DNF
8 Adriano Matoba Lipski 13.91   14.73    Brazil 15.18 15.09 13.91 13.93 16.18
9 Caio Hideaki Sato 12.79   15.25    Brazil 13.51 12.79 19.43 15.88 16.37
10 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 15.80   17.02    Brazil 16.73 18.11 22.37 15.80 16.23
11 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 16.27   17.60    Brazil 17.45 35.36 18.14 16.27 17.21
12 Luís Gustavo Picolo 15.23   17.94    Brazil 18.16 23.80 15.96 19.69 15.23
13 Enzo Kei Francisco 15.84   18.22    Brazil 15.84 19.34 17.74 18.93 18.00
14 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 13.65   19.05    Brazil 15.77 23.84 19.01 22.38 13.65
15 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 15.40   19.31    Brazil 21.09 18.79 21.97 15.40 18.05
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.37   19.72    Brazil 18.67 21.65 18.84 17.37 22.95
17 Victor Hugo Brino Martins 17.64   20.13    Brazil 24.47 18.81 23.22 18.37 17.64
18 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 18.75   20.48    Brazil 18.75 29.00 19.65 22.13 19.65
19 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 17.64   20.68    Brazil 17.64 24.58 22.57 19.87 19.60
20 David Barriquello Rosengarten 16.91   22.12    Brazil 32.56 16.91 19.88 26.71 19.77
21 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 18.42   23.65    Brazil 21.81 31.68 18.42 20.71 28.44
22 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 20.57   24.58    Brazil 28.52 28.61 20.57 22.32 22.91
23 Gabriel Pinheiro 17.09   24.88    Brazil 26.55 23.85 26.16 17.09 24.63
24 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.21   25.72    Brazil 20.21 27.22 30.62 27.33 22.62
25 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 23.72   26.01    Brazil 25.06 24.82 28.16 23.72 36.74
26 Daniel Lehwing 21.97   28.97    Brazil 24.72 36.70 21.97 32.52 29.67
27 Vander Santana de Oliveira 30.73   36.27    Brazil 36.61 38.74 30.73 35.37 36.83
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 10.79   11.67    Brazil 10.79 12.37 12.16 10.88 11.96
2 Diego Boasso Vera 11.13   12.33    Brazil 11.13 15.29 12.17 13.59 11.24
3 Henry Hideki Goya 11.01   12.56    Brazil 13.02 12.61 11.01 12.06 14.71
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.27   12.82    Brazil 11.97 13.49 14.32 13.01 11.27
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.89   13.52    Brazil 13.41 13.92 13.22 15.07 12.89
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 12.54   14.34    Brazil 12.54 14.20 16.77 14.22 14.61
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.21   14.74    Brazil 15.57 16.12 12.21 24.99 12.52
8 Adriano Matoba Lipski 12.11   14.91    Brazil 15.19 16.01 12.11 13.54 DNF
9 Caio Hideaki Sato 11.48   16.13    Brazil 11.48 17.32 14.06 18.94 17.02
10 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 15.77   18.58    Brazil 18.50 21.71 21.46 15.79 15.77
11 Enzo Kei Francisco 19.14   20.60    Brazil 19.91 21.74 20.16 19.14 23.96
12 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 17.00   DNF    Brazil 17.14 DNF 17.26 17.00 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henry Hideki Goya 2.41   3.58    Brazil 2.41 6.41 3.29 3.99 3.45
2 Diego Boasso Vera 2.90   3.66    Brazil 3.09 3.65 4.25 2.90 4.75
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.76   4.08    Brazil 3.81 3.76 3.91 4.51 4.70
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.83   4.30    Brazil 4.85 5.16 2.83 2.90 8.82
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.40   5.10    Brazil 8.21 4.83 4.64 5.84 4.40
6 Enzo Kei Francisco 4.63   5.25    Brazil 4.64 4.63 5.51 5.61 8.06
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.82   5.27    Brazil 3.82 6.78 5.05 3.97 7.41
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 4.70   5.28    Brazil 5.04 5.55 4.70 5.24 5.67
9 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.64   5.29    Brazil 4.84 3.64 6.08 7.52 4.95
10 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 5.20   5.63    Brazil 5.20 5.83 5.60 7.36 5.45
11 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.09   6.43    Brazil 7.21 3.09 5.93 6.24 7.11
12 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.56   6.75    Brazil 8.10 9.92 5.49 6.66 4.56
13 Gabriel Pinheiro 6.26   6.87    Brazil 6.26 6.50 6.60 7.50 7.93
14 Luís Gustavo Picolo 5.79   7.15    Brazil 10.00 6.96 5.79 8.68 5.81
15 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 3.42   7.22    Brazil 7.22 9.68 7.23 3.42 7.20
16 Victor Hugo Brino Martins 4.51   7.31    Brazil 7.40 8.49 6.05 4.51 8.56
17 David Barriquello Rosengarten 6.16   7.31    Brazil 8.47 6.17 8.67 7.30 6.16
18 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.66   7.37    Brazil 4.66 9.82 8.30 4.92 8.89
19 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4.17   7.72    Brazil 8.20 7.70 9.22 7.26 4.17
20 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 6.21   7.77    Brazil 6.21 DNF 6.74 9.15 7.42
21 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 6.91   8.19    Brazil 8.96 9.45 6.91 7.80 7.82
22 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 6.45   8.64    Brazil 6.98 12.12 6.45 6.82 29.02
23 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 3.90   10.22    Brazil 12.68 10.01 11.59 9.07 3.90
24 Vander Santana de Oliveira 9.12   11.61    Brazil 12.86 17.48 9.12 9.56 12.40
25 Daniel Lehwing 11.04   21.15    Brazil 20.19 20.06 23.21 28.85 11.04
26 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 17.54   23.06    Brazil 21.13 29.69 40.89 17.54 18.37
27 Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho 19.13   28.08    Brazil 33.37 19.13 29.69 57.66 21.19
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henry Hideki Goya 2.43   3.66    Brazil 3.83 2.43 2.63 6.65 4.51
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.68   3.84    Brazil 5.60 3.38 2.68 5.37 2.77
3 Diego Boasso Vera 2.90   4.09    Brazil 4.19 3.94 2.90 4.15 7.73
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.47   4.27    Brazil 3.92 3.84 3.47 5.49 5.05
5 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.72   4.68    Brazil 4.59 3.52 2.72 5.92 5.99
6 Enzo Kei Francisco 3.43   5.03    Brazil 4.52 4.27 6.49 6.30 3.43
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.20   5.09    Brazil 4.95 3.20 4.72 5.61 5.61
8 Victor Hugo Brino Martins 3.87   5.22    Brazil 4.77 8.79 3.87 3.95 6.95
9 Caio Hideaki Sato 3.70   5.83    Brazil DNF 3.70 5.34 5.63 6.53
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.70   6.13    Brazil 7.77 3.94 2.70 6.68 DNF
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.64   6.16    Brazil 6.71 18.29 5.12 4.64 6.65
12 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.98   6.23    Brazil 7.38 6.15 5.77 4.98 6.76
13 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 3.66   6.66    Brazil 6.98 6.85 3.66 7.22 6.16
14 Gabriel Pinheiro 3.78   7.86    Brazil 9.26 8.71 3.78 7.68 7.20
15 Luís Gustavo Picolo 6.81   7.94    Brazil 6.81 11.37 7.08 8.38 8.36
16 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 5.95   9.03    Brazil 9.30 5.95 10.45 9.61 8.19
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Boasso Vera 2.79   3.37    Brazil 3.47 2.79 3.04 4.56 3.61
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.00   4.22    Brazil 4.44 4.93 3.00 4.62 3.59
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 2.72   4.25    Brazil 3.02 3.87 2.72 5.86 6.74
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.27   4.68    Brazil 3.27 4.91 5.96 5.04 4.09
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.88   5.08    Brazil 4.20 3.88 4.57 6.47 6.85
6 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.01   5.93    Brazil 6.64 5.01 5.33 5.85 6.61
7 Henry Hideki Goya 2.31   6.70    Brazil 5.24 2.31 11.63 3.24 17.21
8 Enzo Kei Francisco 3.97   DNF    Brazil 5.37 3.97 DNF 4.23 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Boasso Vera 40.43   46.35    Brazil 45.59 44.93 40.43 48.54 48.88
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 46.81   47.99    Brazil 47.56 48.56 46.81 47.84 49.55
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 40.28   56.84    Brazil 1:31.06 53.15 1:05.64 40.28 51.72
4 Henry Hideki Goya 51.55   59.14    Brazil 51.55 57.04 1:09.74 1:07.60 52.78
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 58.36   1:00.67    Brazil 1:01.40 1:01.01 59.60 58.36 1:14.89
6 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 55.43   1:03.64    Brazil 1:13.92 56.72 1:04.65 1:09.54 55.43
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 59.18   1:04.34    Brazil 59.45 1:05.19 1:13.85 59.18 1:08.38
8 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:05.03   1:09.46    Brazil 1:08.43 1:14.01 1:05.03 1:11.06 1:08.88
9 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:05.82   1:21.54    Brazil 1:21.58 1:32.15 1:05.82 1:24.43 1:18.62
10 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 1:03.72   1:22.72    Brazil 1:03.72 1:22.85 1:29.60 1:15.72 1:30.27
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:15.35   1:27.43    Brazil 1:18.18 1:47.98 1:15.35 1:39.25 1:24.87
12 Luís Gustavo Picolo 1:22.88   1:29.79    Brazil 1:22.88 1:28.53 1:25.25 1:35.58 1:38.90
13 Victor Hugo Brino Martins 1:24.29   1:33.57    Brazil 1:38.54 1:32.82 1:34.86 1:33.03 1:24.29
14 Gabriel Pinheiro 1:21.49   1:37.23    Brazil 1:34.78 1:43.63 1:38.84 1:38.06 1:21.49
15 Enzo Kei Francisco 1:23.98   1:39.84    Brazil 1:39.62 1:39.60 1:23.98 1:46.27 1:40.31
16 Daniel Lehwing 1:20.68   1:40.08    Brazil 1:20.68 1:34.83 1:45.92 1:39.50 1:52.02
17 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:45.04   1:52.52    Brazil 2:10.16 1:54.57 1:45.04 1:48.64 1:54.36
18 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:45.88   1:54.98    Brazil 1:56.92 1:45.88 1:48.44 1:59.58 2:01.32
19 David Barriquello Rosengarten 1:39.08   1:59.62    Brazil 1:54.89 1:55.36 2:08.62 DNF 1:39.08
20 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 2:01.28      Brazil 2:01.28 2:20.98
21 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2:05.57      Brazil 2:09.85 2:05.57
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.03   4.85    Brazil 5.03 4.03 4.64 5.39 4.89
2 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.94   5.93    Brazil 3.94 6.93 5.27 6.31 6.21
3 Henry Hideki Goya 5.16   6.49    Brazil 5.16 5.88 6.78 6.82 6.81
4 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.70   6.50    Brazil 7.23 3.70 DNF 6.95 5.33
5 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.04   6.74    Brazil 4.04 7.43 7.65 7.90 5.14
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.58   7.09    Brazil 6.39 7.70 7.36 5.58 7.52
7 Gabriel Pinheiro 3.85   7.94    Brazil 7.66 8.82 14.00 3.85 7.34
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.52   9.81    Brazil 5.39 14.03 DNF 4.52 10.02
9 Diego Boasso Vera 4.31   9.97    Brazil 4.31 9.69 8.40 11.81 12.28
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.64   10.44    Brazil 8.64 8.68 12.97 9.68 16.09
11 David Barriquello Rosengarten 8.17   10.96    Brazil 8.54 11.49 8.17 12.84 17.58
12 Enzo Kei Francisco 8.51   12.80    Brazil 15.29 13.37 12.54 8.51 12.48
13 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 8.64   12.93    Brazil 8.64 14.37 16.00 13.27 11.16
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.87   13.05    Brazil 32.50 9.63 15.12 8.87 14.40
15 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 12.33   13.84    Brazil 13.11 14.80 12.33 15.77 13.60
16 Felipe Baldívio Freires 8.88   14.09    Brazil 8.88 18.66 13.22 19.47 10.40
17 Adriano Matoba Lipski 8.97   16.04    Brazil 15.86 10.88 21.37 DNF 8.97
18 Luís Gustavo Picolo 11.97   17.47    Brazil 19.11 21.76 20.81 11.97 12.50
19 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 8.16   17.89    Brazil 10.12 8.16 34.76 8.80 DNF
20 Caio Reiter de Aguirre 18.69   20.50    Brazil 27.53 21.75 20.50 18.69 19.26
21 Daniel Lehwing 18.33   24.69    Brazil 18.33 28.15 22.23 29.91 23.68
22 Jodinaldo Pinheiro 19.27   25.39    Brazil 19.27 19.53 27.25 29.38 34.70
23 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 34.92   47.88    Brazil 53.12 49.20 1:03.43 34.92 41.31
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.49   5.07    Brazil 3.49 4.68 6.17 4.82 5.71
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.27   5.62    Brazil 8.93 4.58 7.43 3.27 4.86
3 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.92   6.17    Brazil 6.61 6.38 13.98 5.51 4.92
4 Henry Hideki Goya 5.80   6.54    Brazil 5.80 7.13 7.10 6.11 6.40
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.76   6.70    Brazil 6.43 6.57 10.21 5.76 7.10
6 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.50   6.74    Brazil 6.78 6.26 7.18 5.50 9.54
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.07   8.35    Brazil 7.07 8.68 8.67 7.71 8.75
8 Gabriel Pinheiro 6.01   8.72    Brazil 8.79 10.01 9.50 7.87 6.01
9 Diego Boasso Vera 6.24   8.87    Brazil 8.05 6.24 8.30 DNF 10.26
10 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.89   10.62    Brazil 9.86 8.42 13.59 15.26 4.89
11 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 9.98   12.33    Brazil 11.00 9.98 11.09 16.40 14.90
12 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.32   12.53    Brazil 14.18 6.32 10.55 23.83 12.86
13 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 10.14   13.38    Brazil 14.75 12.13 16.06 10.14 13.27
14 Enzo Kei Francisco 12.01   13.57    Brazil 13.90 12.61 14.21 12.01 18.77
15 Felipe Baldívio Freires 12.26   13.82    Brazil 18.01 12.26 13.31 14.26 13.88
16 David Barriquello Rosengarten 11.78   17.22    Brazil 20.23 12.88 11.78 DNF 18.55
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.68   4.49    Brazil 3.68 5.18 5.18 3.95 4.33
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.73   5.79    Brazil 2.73 6.76 6.79 5.93 4.67
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.73   6.34    Brazil 4.73 6.76 6.92 7.04 5.33
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.12   6.48    Brazil 5.12 7.18 6.96 10.59 5.30
5 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.87   6.50    Brazil 4.87 6.50 6.78 8.36 6.23
6 Gabriel Pinheiro 6.50   7.42    Brazil 6.50 7.69 7.01 7.55 8.44
7 Henry Hideki Goya 5.82   7.77    Brazil 5.82 6.79 8.68 7.84 9.85
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.58   11.28    Brazil 13.73 7.98 12.12 7.58 14.95
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.03   5.94    Brazil 6.48 5.57 12.00 5.76 5.03
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.18   8.20    Brazil 8.00 4.18 8.71 8.78 7.89
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 4.95   8.32    Brazil 9.52 4.95 8.14 19.38 7.31
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.46   8.43    Brazil 8.89 4.46 6.95 16.97 9.46
5 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.54   9.08    Brazil 14.12 6.54 6.93 10.15 10.17
6 Henry Hideki Goya 7.57   10.23    Brazil 8.22 11.40 13.92 11.06 7.57
7 Diego Boasso Vera 6.35   10.62    Brazil 13.29 6.35 16.53 10.60 7.96
8 Enzo Kei Francisco 5.65   12.16    Brazil 13.58 5.65 12.34 20.07 10.55
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 10.57   15.04    Brazil 34.69 16.75 14.22 10.57 14.15
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 10.55   19.39    Brazil 26.63 19.84 21.20 17.12 10.55
11 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 7.37   20.14    Brazil 25.24 27.18 10.51 24.66 7.37
12 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 14.57   22.71    Brazil 16.94 40.32 23.03 28.15 14.57
13 Luís Gustavo Picolo 23.25   25.30    Brazil 25.90 23.25 23.93 50.43 26.07
14 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 29.30   50.48    Brazil 29.30 56.12 1:00.15 1:04.51 35.17
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F' D' B L U' B2 R2 D R2 F R2 L2 B2 D2 L2
A #2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D L R F D F' U2 L' R2 B' F2
A #3 U' B2 L2 D' F2 R F' D' R F' U2 B' R D' L' F R2
A #4 R D' F' L' D2 R2 U' L D' L' U' B R2 F U2 F2 L2 B
A #5 R U B2 L' B' L U2 D2 R' B D2 L2 U L2 D' L2 U B2 L2 U F2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 D F2 U' L2 D L2 B' R' D U' R'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 B U2 B D L' D' F D' B2 F L R2 U2
B #1 B D2 L2 U L' U F U' B R' F2 D2 L2 U L2 F2 U L2 D'
B #2 D F2 U' D' B2 R' B' D2 L2 U F2 D2 B' L2 F' D2 B' L2 B'
B #3 B2 R2 U D2 F R2 U' F' R U R2 D2 R F2 B2 L' F2 R' D2 L2
B #4 L F2 D' L U F U2 B2 R B' D' F L2 F2 B D2 R2 B' L2
B #5 L2 F2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 U' L B' U' L' D F2 L R2 B L2 F
B Ex#1 F' D2 F R2 B' D R' L2 D' R2 U L2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F R2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 R F2 L' R2 D2 U' B' U2 L2 R2 U' B2 L' B D' F
C #1 D2 F2 D L B' D F R' D' R F R2 L2 D' B2 U D2 R2 B2
C #2 D' F D' L2 F2 U F' R D R U2 R F2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 B2 U2
C #3 R B2 R' U2 R D R2 U R2 F U L2 U2 F2 D F2 D2 L2 D'
C #4 R2 B2 D U L2 D' F2 U B2 F2 U' R' D B' F U R2 B' L U2 R'
C #5 U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 U B' L' F2 D U' B2 L' D B2
C Ex#1 R B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R U2 L' D L R' U' B' F2 L U2 F R' B
C Ex#2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2 R2 U' L2 U F2 D2 R' U' R2 D2 L U2 B' D2 R2
D #1 L F2 R' B2 R2 U2 L U2 L U' R D B' F2 U R' U' F' D' B2
D #2 B' L F' D' R' D L2 D B2 U L2 U2 R2 F U2 B' U2 F2 L2
D #3 R2 D2 B R2 B L2 B' U2 B2 L2 U F2 L B' L B2 F' U2 R' B'
D #4 L F B2 D' L B U F' U' R D F' D2 L2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2
D #5 D2 F2 D R2 D U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 R D2 U' L2 R2 B' L F' D' R
D Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 D' L' F2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 L' R'
D Ex#2 U' B' D L U2 L U2 F D B' U2 D2 F R2 F2 U2 F R2 B'
E #1 F D' F' U R U2 F L' B2 D F B2 L2 B2 U2 D' R2 U B2
E #2 U2 L2 B2 F U2 F L2 F D2 R2 U F2 R B' U B' U' L' F D2
E #3 B2 U2 F L2 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 B U' F L B R2 B2 U' F D' F
E #4 F D2 L B L2 B2 D' B' U F U L' U2 F2 D2 B2 L' F2 U2 L'
E #5 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F L' B2 R' F D' R' D' L U' F'
E Ex#1 R' D2 U2 R' F2 L D2 R B2 R' F' R B2 R2 F' U2 L' F D' B'
E Ex#2 R' F2 L2 U2 L' R2 B2 R D' B' R2 B2 L R2 F D' R' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 R F2 D2 B D L' D L2 B R2 D L2 F' L
A #2 R F2 R B2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U B' L' B2 R D' R' U F L D'
A #3 R U2 L D2 R' U2 L B2 R' F L' R' U F' L' R D' F' U'
A #4 L2 U' D' R B R F2 U F' D B2 R U2 F2 U2 L' F2 R U2 L2
A #5 F2 U B' D' R B2 R B R2 F2 R U D2 L2 D F2 D2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 R' F U' L2 B R B2 U D' F L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 L B2
A Ex#2 R U R U F R L U' D' L' B R2 B2 R2 D B2 U R2 U
B #1 R2 B2 D2 L D2 U2 B2 L U2 L2 R2 B' U2 L U' L' R' B D' L' R2
B #2 R U2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 D2 R' U B R' D L D2 F' D' U'
B #3 D2 B D2 U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B D2 U' L F L' F R' U F U2 F2
B #4 F U' D2 R F L U R2 F B R2 D F2 U' L2 F2 D2 R2 B2
B #5 B' R' D2 F' R U' L D2 B' U2 F R2 F2 L' D2 B2 R' D2 R B2
B Ex#1 B2 R' F2 B L2 U' L D L' F U' R2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 D B2 R2
B Ex#2 L' D2 R' L' B' U' F D2 F B2 R' F2 U2 D R2 F2 D' B2 D2
C #1 B2 U2 B U2 F U2 F D2 U2 F2 L2 U L' R F L D F2 U2 L
C #2 B2 R2 F' D2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 D B' R2 B L U F L' B R'
C #3 D' R F2 L2 F2 B' R2 B2 R F U' R2 D2 R F2 R F2 B2 U2 F2
C #4 R' D2 L F L' F D' L B U' L2 F U2 D2 B' D2 F R2 F B U2
C #5 D2 R2 D' R2 U2 B2 U B D U L F' L R2 F L D2 U'
C Ex#1 D F R' B2 L' U F2 U' F' L' U2 F R2 B' U2 F R2 F2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 B D2 B F2 D2 L' R B L D' U F2 R U2 F
D #1 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B R2 F U2 F U F2 L F' R' U2 R D L U2
D #2 L' U' D R2 U2 F2 B' U' R' F' B2 L2 D B2 U' B2 R2 F2 B2
D #3 D2 F2 U B2 F2 L2 U F2 U R' B' L D L' U' R U2 R U' B'
D #4 R D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 B' U L' F R' D2 L' B2 U2 L' B2 L D2 B2
D #5 D2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 B L2 B' L R2 B U F2 U2 F' R F2 D B2
D Ex#1 D2 B2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B' D' L2 F D R' F2 D' R' B' D'
D Ex#2 B' R2 U' R' F' L' U D' F2 D2 R' D2 F D2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B U2 B R2 B R2 F R2 U2 L F' R2 D' F D' U' L B2 D2
A #2 D' R2 B2 U' F2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' B' L F2 D2 F' U' F2 L' D' R U'
A #3 L2 B U2 L' D2 L D' B' L2 B2 D' L2 D B2 D B2
A #4 D' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 R D2 L B2 F2 D' F L' U F2 U
A #5 U D2 F D R L2 D L' U R U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 B' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 F D2 B2 U F' D' F' B D L' D' R2 U2 R U2 B2
A Ex#2 D F' L2 U F L' F' U R D2 F L F2 L' B2 D2 R2 L U2 L2
B #1 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 L2 B L2 R2 F' L' D R' F L B U
B #2 U F2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 L R D2 L R2 D' F' R' F' R' F'
B #3 U' L2 B U' L' U F L D' R U' L2 B2 U' D B2 D' L2 U'
B #4 D B2 D' F2 L D' B U2 R' B' U2 R' L U2 L' F2 U2 L
B #5 D' R2 D B2 F2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 B' U F2 L' F D L' R' B
B Ex#1 U2 R U2 L D2 F2 R' D2 U' F U2 R' F' R2 F' U B' F' D2
B Ex#2 D2 B U B' R L2 U2 F D2 R' D' R2 F' L2 F U2 L2 D2 B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 R U2 R U' R2 U2 R U
A #2 R U2 F' U' R2 F R U' F U2 R
A #3 U R' F U' R F' U' F R2 U' R2
A #4 U' R U2 R' U' R' U F R' F' R
A #5 U R' F U2 R U2 R F R U' R'
A Ex#1 U R' F U F U' R U' R' U F
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 F R' F R2 F' U' R2
B #1 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F R' F' U2 R2
B #2 U' R' U' R2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U'
B #3 U2 R F' U R' U' R U' R' U' R2
B #4 U2 R' U2 R F' R2 F' U2 R' U' R
B #5 U R' U' F R' U' R2 U' R U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' F' U' F U2 F U2 F U R U
B Ex#2 U' R' F R U' R U2 R' F' R2 U'
C #1 R' F R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F' U R'
C #2 R' F U2 R2 U' F' R2 U F' U' R
C #3 R' F R' F2 U2 R U R U2 R' U'
C #4 R F U2 F U2 R U R' F R2 U2
C #5 U R' F R' F R U2 R U2 F R
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 R F R2 U2 R' U2 R
C Ex#2 R F' U' R2 U2 R U2 R U' F' U
D #1 R' F U F R F U2 R U2 R U2
D #2 R U' R' U R U2 R2 U' R U2 R'
D #3 R' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F U R' U
D #4 R F' R' U R U2 R' U2 F U2 R
D #5 R' F2 U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2
D Ex#1 U R' U' R2 U' F R U2 R U2 F'
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' F' R U' R' U' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F' R2 F R' U2 F R2 F' U'
A #2 F U R2 U' F R U' R' F U' R2
A #3 R U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F' U' R' U'
A #4 R U' R2 F U' F R U R' F2 U
A #5 R' F' R' F U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 R U2 R U' R' U2 R' F R U2 R
A Ex#2 F' R2 F U2 R U R' U2 F U R
B #1 U R' U' F' U' R2 F2 R U' R U2
B #2 U' R F' R2 F R2 F' R2 F U2 R2
B #3 F' U2 R U R' U R U R' U' F
B #4 R' U R U' R F' R2 F' U' R U
B #5 R' F U2 F' R U2 R' U' F' R U
B Ex#1 U2 R U2 F' U' F' R2 U2 F' U2 F
B Ex#2 R U' R' U' R U' R2 U' F2 U F
C #1 R F' U2 F' R2 U' F R U' R U2
C #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F2 U2 F' U R
C #3 R2 F R U R' F U' R U' R2 U'
C #4 U R' F U2 F R2 F' U2 F' U' R'
C #5 R F U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R U2 R
C Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R' U' R' F R' U' F
C Ex#2 R' F R' F R U' R' U' R2 U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R U' F U' R U R' F U'
A #2 U' R' U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 F2
A #3 U' R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R U' R' F'
A #4 R' U F' R U' R' U2 F' R2 U2 R'
A #5 R U' R' U F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 F R2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R' F U2 R U R' U'
B #1 U R' F U2 R2 U' R' U R2 F U2
B #2 R' U' F U2 F U2 F R2 U R U'
B #3 U2 R2 F R U2 R' U' F U2 F R
B #4 R U' R' U' R F U' R U' R' F
B #5 R' U' F U R' F' U' R U2 R F'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 F' R F U F U' R2
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 U' L2 B' U L' B2 F' U L' R D2 U2 R' U2 L' R' Uw2 F' R Fw2 F' L' B Rw2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 Uw' R' U' R' F' Uw Fw' U2 Fw Rw L2 B2 R
A #2 F2 D2 R2 U' B' U2 L B L F D2 L' U2 L D2 F2 L' D2 B2 L2 Uw2 L U2 R U' Fw2 F2 D Fw B' U' B' R2 D2 R Rw F Uw B Rw' L2 Uw2
A #3 B' R F2 R2 D' B' L D B' L2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U' R2 Rw2 U Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B2 D' L U F' U2 R2 Fw' U' Rw' F2 Uw Fw R' Uw2
A #4 B2 R' B U' R D B2 L B' R F2 D B2 U' D' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 Fw2 R' F Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw' R B2 F' U2 R Rw F D B Rw' Fw' Rw2 L'
A #5 R B2 F2 R U2 F2 D2 U2 R' F' L' D' F2 R B U B2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U F' L2 B' F' Rw' U L' Uw2 F2 U2 Rw F Uw' F L Fw D2
A Ex#1 D' B2 D' F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R' F' R2 F' D2 F' D2 U' R2 D' L2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 R D2 B' Uw2 B' L2 F2 Rw2 U2 D' L' Uw U' B R Rw' F Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' B' D'
A Ex#2 R F2 R' U2 R B2 U2 D2 L F2 U L F' L2 U F' U2 L B U2 Uw2 L2 F Rw2 U L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' D Rw' U2 B' R2 F' Uw' Fw2 U2 Rw' B2 U2 F
B #1 B2 U R2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U' B' D F R' L' B' L2 U B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D U2 L' U2 Fw' Rw2 D' Fw B2 D2 R' F' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2
B #2 D L F' D2 R F2 R B' F U R2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F' R L2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 L F' R Uw' Rw2 B Uw' L Fw' L' D' F U2 Fw2 Uw2
B #3 F2 R' B2 F2 R' D2 R' L2 D2 B2 U' L2 F' U D' B U' R2 F R' Rw2 D' Fw2 L D' Fw2 U' L2 F2 Rw2 Fw U' B' L' Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw Rw Fw' Uw' U'
B #4 D2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R' B R U2 D' B L B2 F U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B' U2 F Uw2 R U2 Fw2 Uw' B2 Uw' R' D2 F2 Rw' Uw D' F2 Rw2 Fw D
B #5 U F U' B R2 D2 L' F D2 B' U2 D2 L R2 D2 R F2 L2 F2 Fw2 U F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 R L2 D Rw2 F2 R' B2 Fw' L D' B' Rw2 U' Uw' F L Fw' Rw' Fw' D2
B Ex#1 U L2 D' B2 R2 D' F2 D' R2 B U R2 U R' D2 F' L B U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F R' D2 Rw2 R2 U2 F B L' Uw' F2 U' D R Rw U Fw' Rw Uw L' U2 R'
B Ex#2 L2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U F' L2 F' R F2 U2 F U F2 B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 F U' Rw2 B' D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F U D Rw Fw2 R' D' B2 Fw' F Rw' U Fw' Uw' Rw'
C #1 L' B' D2 U2 L D2 U2 L2 R F L2 D2 R' U2 L2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B F2 D Rw2 F' D' L2 U F2 Rw' D2 B Rw' F' D Fw2 Rw Uw Fw B U Rw'
C #2 U' R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 B L' U2 F U2 L U' B2 D' B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' B' Uw2 B' R2 B U' F2 Rw' L U Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw D U Rw' U2 B F
C #3 U' R2 U R2 F2 U2 D' B D2 L' U L2 F2 L' F U L' Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F U B2 L2 R' Uw2 U' Rw' B2 Uw' Fw D2 Fw' B D2 Rw L
C #4 D2 U2 R' B2 U F D2 R U' R' B2 U2 B2 L' R B2 D2 L U2 Fw2 U Rw2 U L2 R2 Uw2 F Uw2 F' D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U' F L' Uw Rw' F2 Uw F' B2 D2
C #5 U2 F2 R2 U F' D B2 L' F2 D' B2 D2 L2 F L2 B' R2 F2 R2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 F L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 U B' R2 F2 Rw B2 R' L U' Uw F2 B R Uw Rw D2 B'
C Ex#1 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' F' U R2 D L' D F' L2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U R' D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 R F2 D' F' U' Fw F L' Fw Rw B2 Rw' Uw' B U' Fw'
C Ex#2 R2 D F' B' L U R2 D2 U' L2 B' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 L' F2 L Uw2 L F U2 D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 B D2 B L2 R' Uw' L D Rw2 Uw F Rw' B' D L' Fw' Rw
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' B U' R' B' U' L B' R l' r'
A #2 B U' B' R B' R' U' L' U R' U' u
A #3 L B' U R L R U B R L' B' u' l r b'
A #4 L U L' U R L' B' U L' R B' l' b
A #5 U' B' R' L' R B U' L' R L' U u r b
A Ex#1 B' U' R' U' R' L' U' R' L' U L l r' b
A Ex#2 R L R U' L R' U L U' R' L u' l' r'
B #1 R U' B U L B' R' B U L' U u l r' b
B #2 L R' L U' B R B' R' B R' U l r
B #3 L' R' B' R U' B L U R' L U' l r'
B #4 L U B' L U' B' U' L' B' R' L
B #5 L' U' R B' L' U L' R' U L' U' u l' r b
B Ex#1 B R' U L B R B U L' R' B u l b'
B Ex#2 L' U B' U R' U R' L U R' U' l b
C #1 B' R L' U B' L R' L' B L B' u r' b'
C #2 U' R' B L' B R L' R L' U' B' l' r'
C #3 B U B L' R' L' B' R' B' R' L' u' l r b'
C #4 U R' L U' R L' B' U B U' B' u' l' r' b'
C #5 B U' L R' B' L' B' U B' R B' u' r b
C Ex#1 R' U R L' U L R B R B' R u' r' b
C Ex#2 L U L B' L' R' L' R B U' B' u' l r b'
D #1 B' R' U B U' R U' B R' L' U l' r b
D #2 B' L' U' B' R U R U L' R L' u' l'
D #3 R' B L' R L' B U' L B L R' u r b
D #4 R' B' U R U B' R' U' B R' L' u b
D #5 U R L U' R L B' U' R' B' L' l' b
D Ex#1 U R' B U L' B L' U R' B L' u' l r b
D Ex#2 R' B U R' L' B U R' B L' U u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R U' B R L' B' R' B' R r b
A #2 L R' U' B' R' B' R' U' L' R' L
A #3 U B R' U' B R' L B R' U' L l' r b'
A #4 U B L U' L R B U R L' R' r' b
A #5 R U L' B U' L' B U B' R' L u l r b
A Ex#1 B U R L R U R L' U' B' U' l r'
A Ex#2 B' L' R L' R U R' L U' B' U u r'
B #1 U' L' U' L' U B' R' B' R L U u' r b'
B #2 B' L B U' L B' U R' B U' B l' r b'
B #3 U B' U R' L R L' R' B' R U' u l r' b'
B #4 L' U' L' R' L' R' L R' L' U L' u l r b'
B #5 U' B U R L' B' U L R L' U' u' r
B Ex#1 R' B' L R' L R' B' U L' U' L' u' l
B Ex#2 R' B U R' B R L U B' R' L' u r' b'
C #1 B L R B' L' B' U' R' U B' R' u l' r b
C #2 L' U' R' B R U' B' R' B' R' L' u' l' r' b
C #3 R B' L R' L U' R' U' L' U' B b
C #4 U' L' B R' B R' L R' B R' L' l r b'
C #5 L' R' L' B' U' B' U' B U R' L l' r
C Ex#1 L' R' L' U' L' R B' L' B R U' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 B' R' L' R' U' R L B U L B' u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B L B' U R' U' R L' R' u' l
A #2 R' U R B' R U L' R U' R B u l' r
A #3 R U B U R U' R U B L B' l r'
A #4 U B L' R' B U' L' B L R L u l' r b'
A #5 R' L' U' R L' B' L' R U R' L l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B U R B' R U R' B' U R' L l' r' b'
A Ex#2 R' B U' L' R' L R' U R' L' U u' l' r'
B #1 L' R L' R' U' R U L' U' B' U b
B #2 R' L' R U' R B' R' L B U' B r'
B #3 L' B U' L U' R L' R L' U' B u r
B #4 U' B L R B U' L' U' L R U u' b
B #5 R L' B' R' B R' L' R' L R B u' l r b
B Ex#1 U R L' U' R B R L R U R' u' r b'
B Ex#2 U B' U' B R L B' U R' L B' u' b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U' B L' B' L' B L' U'
A #2 B L U B L B' U' L R' L' R
A #3 R B R U' L B' R' L' R U' B
A #4 U R L R U B U' B U' B L
A #5 L R B L' B L U R' B L R
A Ex#1 U L R' U L' R' U B L B' R'
A Ex#2 R U L R L R' L' B L R' B
B #1 R B R L B R B' L U L U'
B #2 R B R' U' R U R' B R B' U
B #3 B U L' R' U B U' B' U R U'
B #4 B L U' R' B' U' B R' B U B
B #5 R B L' R U R B' R' L' B L'
B Ex#1 R L U R L' B' R' L' R B R'
B Ex#2 R L B L B' U' B R' U' B L
C #1 B L R U R L U' R' B U' R'
C #2 B L R L U' L' R L' U R B
C #3 R L B U' L B' R' U L B' U'
C #4 U L B R' L R' L U R U' B
C #5 U R B L B' U R' U L B' U'
C Ex#1 R L U L U R B R' B' U' B
C Ex#2 R U L' B' R' B' R' U' R' L R'
Abner César da Silva Gonzaga    Brazil
Abner César da Silva Gonzaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 26.92   45.19   47.40 42.24 47.77 45.94 26.92
Adriano Fioravanti    Brazil
Adriano Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 1:37.54   2:29.22   2:20.62 3:30.40 2:25.85 2:41.18 1:37.54
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.11   14.91   15.19 16.01 12.11 13.54 DNF
Second round 8 13.91   14.73   15.18 15.09 13.91 13.93 16.18
First round 7 14.07   14.47   14.78 14.25 14.53 14.64 14.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.70   6.13   7.77 3.94 2.70 6.68 DNF
First round 9 3.64   5.29   4.84 3.64 6.08 7.52 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 59.18   1:04.34   59.45 1:05.19 1:13.85 59.18 1:08.38
Pyraminx First round 17 8.97   16.04   15.86 10.88 21.37 DNF 8.97
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.21   14.74   15.57 16.12 12.21 24.99 12.52
Second round 6 12.68   13.70   14.16 12.88 12.68 14.07 14.16
First round 6 13.17   14.42   13.17 15.69 13.41 15.66 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.88   5.08   4.20 3.88 4.57 6.47 6.85
Second round 4 3.47   4.27   3.92 3.84 3.47 5.49 5.05
First round 5 4.40   5.10   8.21 4.83 4.64 5.84 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 40.28   56.84   1:31.06 53.15 1:05.64 40.28 51.72
Pyraminx Final 3 4.73   6.34   4.73 6.76 6.92 7.04 5.33
Second round 5 5.76   6.70   6.43 6.57 10.21 5.76 7.10
First round 6 5.58   7.09   6.39 7.70 7.36 5.58 7.52
Ana Paula Vieira Takahashi    Brazil
Ana Paula Vieira Takahashi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 1:34.88   2:03.60   2:55.24 1:34.88 1:51.25 2:20.93 1:58.63
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.27   12.82   11.97 13.49 14.32 13.01 11.27
Second round 4 10.87   12.57   12.53 12.23 29.96 12.95 10.87
First round 3 11.93   12.64   19.11 12.08 12.23 13.60 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.72   4.25   3.02 3.87 2.72 5.86 6.74
Second round 7 3.20   5.09   4.95 3.20 4.72 5.61 5.61
First round 7 3.82   5.27   3.82 6.78 5.05 3.97 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 46.81   47.99   47.56 48.56 46.81 47.84 49.55
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.89   10.62   9.86 8.42 13.59 15.26 4.89
First round 8 4.52   9.81   5.39 14.03 DNF 4.52 10.02
Skewb Final 4 4.46   8.43   8.89 4.46 6.95 16.97 9.46
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 18.75   20.48   18.75 29.00 19.65 22.13 19.65
First round 23 19.28   23.70   24.01 30.69 24.68 22.42 19.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.00   4.22   4.44 4.93 3.00 4.62 3.59
Second round 5 2.72   4.68   4.59 3.52 2.72 5.92 5.99
First round 4 2.83   4.30   4.85 5.16 2.83 2.90 8.82
Pyraminx Final 4 5.12   6.48   5.12 7.18 6.96 10.59 5.30
Second round 3 4.92   6.17   6.61 6.38 13.98 5.51 4.92
First round 5 4.04   6.74   4.04 7.43 7.65 7.90 5.14
Skewb Final 1 5.03   5.94   6.48 5.57 12.00 5.76 5.03
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.48   16.13   11.48 17.32 14.06 18.94 17.02
Second round 9 12.79   15.25   13.51 12.79 19.43 15.88 16.37
First round 8 12.81   15.21   20.02 13.86 17.14 14.63 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.01   5.93   6.64 5.01 5.33 5.85 6.61
Second round 9 3.70   5.83   DNF 3.70 5.34 5.63 6.53
First round 8 4.70   5.28   5.04 5.55 4.70 5.24 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.03   1:09.46   1:08.43 1:14.01 1:05.03 1:11.06 1:08.88
Skewb Final 3 4.95   8.32   9.52 4.95 8.14 19.38 7.31
Caio Reiter de Aguirre    Brazil
Caio Reiter de Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 37.56   39.79   37.59 40.28 1:33.36 37.56 41.51
Pyraminx First round 20 18.69   20.50   27.53 21.75 20.50 18.69 19.26
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 21.97   28.97   24.72 36.70 21.97 32.52 29.67
First round 25 23.60   29.46   27.97 26.75 23.60 33.67 41.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 11.04   21.15   20.19 20.06 23.21 28.85 11.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.68   1:40.08   1:20.68 1:34.83 1:45.92 1:39.50 1:52.02
Pyraminx First round 21 18.33   24.69   18.33 28.15 22.23 29.91 23.68
David Barriquello Rosengarten    Brazil
David Barriquello Rosengarten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.91   22.12   32.56 16.91 19.88 26.71 19.77
First round 19 18.39   21.85   18.39 18.91 21.32 25.32 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.16   7.31   8.47 6.17 8.67 7.30 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:39.08   1:59.62   1:54.89 1:55.36 2:08.62 DNF 1:39.08
Pyraminx Second round 16 11.78   17.22   20.23 12.88 11.78 DNF 18.55
First round 11 8.17   10.96   8.54 11.49 8.17 12.84 17.58
Diego Boasso Vera    Brazil
Diego Boasso Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.13   12.33   11.13 15.29 12.17 13.59 11.24
Second round 3 9.82   12.52   13.09 9.82 12.66 11.82 13.13
First round 4 10.23   12.80   10.23 11.62 15.21 14.71 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.79   3.37   3.47 2.79 3.04 4.56 3.61
Second round 3 2.90   4.09   4.19 3.94 2.90 4.15 7.73
First round 2 2.90   3.66   3.09 3.65 4.25 2.90 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 40.43   46.35   45.59 44.93 40.43 48.54 48.88
Pyraminx Second round 9 6.24   8.87   8.05 6.24 8.30 DNF 10.26
First round 9 4.31   9.97   4.31 9.69 8.40 11.81 12.28
Skewb Final 7 6.35   10.62   13.29 6.35 16.53 10.60 7.96
Enzo Kei Francisco    Brazil
Enzo Kei Francisco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 19.14   20.60   19.91 21.74 20.16 19.14 23.96
Second round 13 15.84   18.22   15.84 19.34 17.74 18.93 18.00
First round 16 17.64   19.83   17.64 18.45 19.76 21.27 23.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.97   DNF   5.37 3.97 DNF 4.23 DNF
Second round 6 3.43   5.03   4.52 4.27 6.49 6.30 3.43
First round 6 4.63   5.25   4.64 4.63 5.51 5.61 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.98   1:39.84   1:39.62 1:39.60 1:23.98 1:46.27 1:40.31
Pyraminx Second round 14 12.01   13.57   13.90 12.61 14.21 12.01 18.77
First round 12 8.51   12.80   15.29 13.37 12.54 8.51 12.48
Skewb Final 8 5.65   12.16   13.58 5.65 12.34 20.07 10.55
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 17.37   19.72   18.67 21.65 18.84 17.37 22.95
First round 14 17.38   19.56   19.32 21.18 18.19 17.38 23.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.66   7.37   4.66 9.82 8.30 4.92 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:15.35   1:27.43   1:18.18 1:47.98 1:15.35 1:39.25 1:24.87
Pyraminx Final 8 7.58   11.28   13.73 7.98 12.12 7.58 14.95
Second round 7 7.07   8.35   7.07 8.68 8.67 7.71 8.75
First round 10 8.64   10.44   8.64 8.68 12.97 9.68 16.09
Skewb Final 10 10.55   19.39   26.63 19.84 21.20 17.12 10.55
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.21   25.72   20.21 27.22 30.62 27.33 22.62
First round 20 19.81   22.20   21.21 19.81 23.07 22.32 36.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.17   7.72   8.20 7.70 9.22 7.26 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:45.04   1:52.52   2:10.16 1:54.57 1:45.04 1:48.64 1:54.36
Pyraminx Second round 15 12.26   13.82   18.01 12.26 13.31 14.26 13.88
First round 16 8.88   14.09   8.88 18.66 13.22 19.47 10.40
Skewb Final 9 10.57   15.04   34.69 16.75 14.22 10.57 14.15
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.64   20.68   17.64 24.58 22.57 19.87 19.60
First round 22 20.13   23.62   35.36 21.32 24.21 20.13 25.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.21   7.77   6.21 DNF 6.74 9.15 7.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 55.43   1:03.64   1:13.92 56.72 1:04.65 1:09.54 55.43
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.09   24.88   26.55 23.85 26.16 17.09 24.63
First round 24 21.73   28.16   24.77 25.68 41.62 21.73 34.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.78   7.86   9.26 8.71 3.78 7.68 7.20
First round 13 6.26   6.87   6.26 6.50 6.60 7.50 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:21.49   1:37.23   1:34.78 1:43.63 1:38.84 1:38.06 1:21.49
Pyraminx Final 6 6.50   7.42   6.50 7.69 7.01 7.55 8.44
Second round 8 6.01   8.72   8.79 10.01 9.50 7.87 6.01
First round 7 3.85   7.94   7.66 8.82 14.00 3.85 7.34
Gabriel Valenciano Américo    Brazil
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.77   18.58   18.50 21.71 21.46 15.79 15.77
Second round 11 16.27   17.60   17.45 35.36 18.14 16.27 17.21
First round 13 16.11   18.80   20.35 16.11 19.81 17.76 18.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.66   6.66   6.98 6.85 3.66 7.22 6.16
First round 10 5.20   5.63   5.20 5.83 5.60 7.36 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:03.72   1:22.72   1:03.72 1:22.85 1:29.60 1:15.72 1:30.27
Pyraminx Second round 13 10.14   13.38   14.75 12.13 16.06 10.14 13.27
First round 15 12.33   13.84   13.11 14.80 12.33 15.77 13.60
Skewb Final 11 7.37   20.14   25.24 27.18 10.51 24.66 7.37
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 23.72   26.01   25.06 24.82 28.16 23.72 36.74
First round 26 25.54   29.60   29.11 26.09 36.74 33.60 25.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.90   10.22   12.68 10.01 11.59 9.07 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.57     2:09.85 2:05.57
Pyraminx Second round 11 9.98   12.33   11.00 9.98 11.09 16.40 14.90
First round 13 8.64   12.93   8.64 14.37 16.00 13.27 11.16
Skewb Final 12 14.57   22.71   16.94 40.32 23.03 28.15 14.57
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.89   13.52   13.41 13.92 13.22 15.07 12.89
Second round 7 13.40   14.34   13.40 15.10 14.33 13.59 DNF
First round 9 12.45   16.12   15.98 19.44 13.36 19.01 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.64   6.16   6.71 18.29 5.12 4.64 6.65
First round 12 4.56   6.75   8.10 9.92 5.49 6.66 4.56
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.32   12.53   14.18 6.32 10.55 23.83 12.86
First round 14 8.87   13.05   32.50 9.63 15.12 8.87 14.40
Gustavo dos Santos Mudo    Brazil
Gustavo dos Santos Mudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 30.15   42.54   55.79 31.89 56.45 39.95 30.15
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.01   12.56   13.02 12.61 11.01 12.06 14.71
Second round 1 9.76   11.67   11.52 9.76 13.14 11.55 11.95
First round 2 10.93   12.39   10.93 14.98 12.48 13.26 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.31   6.70   5.24 2.31 11.63 3.24 17.21
Second round 1 2.43   3.66   3.83 2.43 2.63 6.65 4.51
First round 1 2.41   3.58   2.41 6.41 3.29 3.99 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 51.55   59.14   51.55 57.04 1:09.74 1:07.60 52.78
Pyraminx Final 7 5.82   7.77   5.82 6.79 8.68 7.84 9.85
Second round 4 5.80   6.54   5.80 7.13 7.10 6.11 6.40
First round 3 5.16   6.49   5.16 5.88 6.78 6.82 6.81
Skewb Final 6 7.57   10.23   8.22 11.40 13.92 11.06 7.57
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.40   19.31   21.09 18.79 21.97 15.40 18.05
First round 18 19.03   20.81   20.29 22.91 19.22 19.03 23.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.98   6.23   7.38 6.15 5.77 4.98 6.76
First round 11 3.09   6.43   7.21 3.09 5.93 6.24 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:05.82   1:21.54   1:21.58 1:32.15 1:05.82 1:24.43 1:18.62
Pyraminx Final 1 3.68   4.49   3.68 5.18 5.18 3.95 4.33
Second round 1 3.49   5.07   3.49 4.68 6.17 4.82 5.71
First round 4 3.70   6.50   7.23 3.70 DNF 6.95 5.33
João Pedro de Moraes Miazaki    Brazil
João Pedro de Moraes Miazaki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 28.72   42.29   38.63 1:08.34 37.09 51.16 28.72
Jodinaldo Pinheiro    Brazil
Jodinaldo Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 22 19.27   25.39   19.27 19.53 27.25 29.38 34.70
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho    Brazil
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 52.00   58.35   53.59 1:00.04 1:01.41 1:10.39 52.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 17.54   23.06   21.13 29.69 40.89 17.54 18.37
Pyraminx First round 23 34.92   47.88   53.12 49.20 1:03.43 34.92 41.31
Skewb Final 14 29.30   50.48   29.30 56.12 1:00.15 1:04.51 35.17
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni    Brazil
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 20.57   24.58   28.52 28.61 20.57 22.32 22.91
First round 21 20.01   22.20   22.44 21.24 20.01 23.66 22.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.45   8.64   6.98 12.12 6.45 6.82 29.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:45.88   1:54.98   1:56.92 1:45.88 1:48.44 1:59.58 2:01.32
Luís Gustavo Picolo    Brazil
Luís Gustavo Picolo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 15.23   17.94   18.16 23.80 15.96 19.69 15.23
First round 10 15.14   16.24   16.18 21.16 15.68 16.85 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 6.81   7.94   6.81 11.37 7.08 8.38 8.36
First round 14 5.79   7.15   10.00 6.96 5.79 8.68 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.88   1:29.79   1:22.88 1:28.53 1:25.25 1:35.58 1:38.90
Pyraminx First round 18 11.97   17.47   19.11 21.76 20.81 11.97 12.50
Skewb Final 13 23.25   25.30   25.90 23.25 23.93 50.43 26.07
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.65   19.05   15.77 23.84 19.01 22.38 13.65
First round 15 15.77   19.66   23.53 24.21 17.16 18.30 15.77
Pyraminx Final 5 4.87   6.50   4.87 6.50 6.78 8.36 6.23
Second round 6 5.50   6.74   6.78 6.26 7.18 5.50 9.54
First round 2 3.94   5.93   3.94 6.93 5.27 6.31 6.21
Skewb Final 5 6.54   9.08   14.12 6.54 6.93 10.15 10.17
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho    Brazil
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 38.05   52.70   38.05 1:03.99 55.89 52.68 49.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 19.13   28.08   33.37 19.13 29.69 57.66 21.19
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 30.73   36.27   36.61 38.74 30.73 35.37 36.83
First round 27 30.32   34.55   35.14 30.32 46.21 37.69 30.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.12   11.61   12.86 17.48 9.12 9.56 12.40
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.54   14.34   12.54 14.20 16.77 14.22 14.61
Second round 5 9.82   13.27   15.20 12.61 14.74 9.82 12.45
First round 5 12.40   13.45   14.25 13.26 12.83 12.40 14.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.27   4.68   3.27 4.91 5.96 5.04 4.09
Second round 2 2.68   3.84   5.60 3.38 2.68 5.37 2.77
First round 3 3.76   4.08   3.81 3.76 3.91 4.51 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 58.36   1:00.67   1:01.40 1:01.01 59.60 58.36 1:14.89
Pyraminx Final 2 2.73   5.79   2.73 6.76 6.79 5.93 4.67
Second round 2 3.27   5.62   8.93 4.58 7.43 3.27 4.86
First round 1 4.03   4.85   5.03 4.03 4.64 5.39 4.89
Skewb Final 2 4.18   8.20   8.00 4.18 8.71 8.78 7.89
Victor Hugo Brino Martins    Brazil
Victor Hugo Brino Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 17.64   20.13   24.47 18.81 23.22 18.37 17.64
First round 12 16.09   17.91   20.75 16.09 20.78 16.63 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.87   5.22   4.77 8.79 3.87 3.95 6.95
First round 16 4.51   7.31   7.40 8.49 6.05 4.51 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.29   1:33.57   1:38.54 1:32.82 1:34.86 1:33.03 1:24.29
Vitor Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 17.00   DNF   17.14 DNF 17.26 17.00 DNF
Second round 10 15.80   17.02   16.73 18.11 22.37 15.80 16.23
First round 11 16.31   17.36   DNF 17.07 17.19 17.83 16.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.91   8.19   8.96 9.45 6.91 7.80 7.82
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção    Brazil
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.79   11.67   10.79 12.37 12.16 10.88 11.96
Second round 2 10.05   12.33   13.38 14.08 10.05 11.17 12.45
First round 1 10.64   12.01   13.38 11.35 10.64 13.83 11.31
Yago Guilherme Bovo    Brazil
Yago Guilherme Bovo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 1:10.18   1:14.15   1:32.32 1:14.87 1:12.95 1:10.18 1:14.64
Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge    Brazil
Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 18.42   23.65   21.81 31.68 18.42 20.71 28.44
First round 17 18.43   20.60   20.24 20.25 21.32 27.73 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.95   9.03   9.30 5.95 10.45 9.61 8.19
First round 15 3.42   7.22   7.22 9.68 7.23 3.42 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 2:01.28     2:01.28 2:20.98
Pyraminx First round 19 8.16   17.89   10.12 8.16 34.76 8.80 DNF