Staszic Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-11~12  Poland, Lublin Staszic Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 9.05  Łukasz Burliga 9.09  Maciej Czapiewski 9.83
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 2.40  Piotr Tokarski 2.95  Łukasz Burliga 2.95
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 37.13  Karol Zakrzewski 38.26  Michał Halczuk 38.37
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:03.32  Wojciech Knott 1:07.86  Michał Rzewuski 1:17.04
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:50.60  Karol Zakrzewski 2:27.98  Wojciech Knott 2:28.65
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:45.72  Karol Zakrzewski 3:33.98  Wojciech Knott 3:39.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 32.92  Daniel Chudecki 43.13  Adrian Dębski 1:51.28
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 27  Przemysław Rogalski 31  Jan Zych 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 14.08  Michał Rzewuski 15.57  Igor Kowalczyk 16.23
 3x3x3 With Feet  Rafał Waryszak 43.62  Wojciech Knott 44.05  Grzegorz Szumigaj 55.75
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.60  Przemysław Rogalski 7.43  Wojciech Barciaga 12.48
 Megaminx  Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.26  Michał Halczuk 1:10.83  Maciej Czapiewski 1:11.03
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.24  Rafał Waryszak 3.56  Maciej Czapiewski 3.84
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.83  Łukasz Burliga 3.00  Michał Krasowski 3.45
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 14.37  Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.49  Michał Halczuk 15.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 4:52.56  Daniel Chudecki 6:35.64  Radosław Drozdowicz 24:57.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 9:35.78  Daniel Chudecki 18:45.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59  Michał Bogdan 8/10 55:44  Adrian Dębski 7/10 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.24   8.13    Poland 8.15 7.24 7.82 9.57 8.43
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.82   9.23    Poland 9.60 7.82 9.65 8.44 10.68
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.07   10.25    Poland 10.96 9.36 10.71 9.07 10.68
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.56   10.26    Poland 9.56 10.80 10.12 12.99 9.87
5 Łukasz Burliga 9.41   10.30    Poland 9.53 9.41 13.78 11.73 9.64
6 Piotr Tokarski 9.24   10.36    Poland 10.27 9.66 9.24 13.01 11.16
7 Jan Zych 8.34   10.45    Poland 9.39 8.34 14.27 9.57 12.39
8 Jakub Zarębski 10.19   10.75    Poland 10.19 10.86 12.80 10.77 10.63
9 Michał Halczuk 8.89   10.77    Poland 12.68 8.89 13.14 9.88 9.76
10 Wojciech Barciaga 9.76   10.81    Poland DNF 9.76 10.03 12.61 9.79
11 Michał Krasowski 9.52   10.84    Poland 9.52 DNF 12.89 9.78 9.85
12 Wojciech Knott 10.48   10.99    Poland 10.90 15.63 11.59 10.49 10.48
13 Mateusz Gil 9.69   11.20    Poland 12.79 9.83 10.98 14.28 9.69
14 Igor Kowalczyk 8.66   11.39    Poland 12.65 9.84 8.66 11.68 DNF
15 Mateusz Zieliński 10.70   12.38    Poland 12.20 10.70 12.90 15.68 12.05
16 Rafał Waryszak 10.74   12.74    Poland 14.31 11.92 11.98 10.74 DNF
17 Adrian Dębski 10.88   12.78    Poland 14.41 11.83 12.88 10.88 13.64
18 Antoni Rumowski 9.49   12.99    Poland 11.29 13.60 16.17 9.49 14.09
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.31   13.02    Poland 14.21 12.23 12.62 16.32 11.31
20 Tobiasz Rychlik 12.05   13.46    Poland 12.70 14.42 12.05 13.25 15.93
21 Adam Czech 11.58   13.57    Poland 13.63 13.88 15.31 13.19 11.58
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.18   13.63    Poland 13.68 13.18 13.43 18.81 13.79
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.19   14.01    Poland 13.64 11.19 12.74 16.08 15.65
24 Daniel Chudecki 11.44   14.24    Poland 16.92 14.68 14.81 13.22 11.44
25 Tomasz Przyczyna 12.26   14.33    Poland 14.75 12.26 15.55 14.77 13.46
26 Michał Bogdan 11.69   14.34    Poland 13.07 15.73 14.22 11.69 16.30
27 Tymon Kolasiński 12.94   14.51    Poland 19.20 13.32 15.70 12.94 14.51
28 Przemysław Rogalski 12.08   14.66    Poland 12.08 14.58 16.07 13.34 16.26
29 Krystian Załuski 12.84   14.72    Poland 15.51 13.82 16.80 14.84 12.84
30 Michał Marczak 13.33   14.76    Poland 14.22 14.68 16.26 15.37 13.33
31 Piotr Olszewski 12.70   14.82    Poland 12.70 14.31 14.80 15.66 15.34
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.29   15.13    Poland 13.78 17.29 15.60 12.29 16.02
33 Piotr Zaworski 12.66   15.42    Poland 15.84 12.66 16.83 13.58 25.11
34 Maksymilian Majcher 13.80   15.53    Poland 13.80 14.28 17.03 16.56 15.76
35 Wiktor Smorąg 12.86   15.67    Poland 15.19 15.94 15.89 12.86 18.66
36 Maciej Jagiełło 13.75   15.68    Poland 15.80 15.58 18.03 13.75 15.67
37 Dominik Górny 13.10   15.88    Poland 16.32 20.78 13.10 16.77 14.54
38 Patryk Skrzyński 14.00   16.23    Poland 14.00 19.10 15.61 16.13 16.95
39 Franciszek Dębkowski 14.81   16.48    Poland 17.99 14.81 15.33 18.45 16.13
40 Adrian Okleciński 14.34   16.63    Poland 18.79 16.02 17.02 14.34 16.86
41 Konrad Leśniak 13.33   16.66    Poland 17.07 14.87 DNF 18.03 13.33
42 Witali Bułatow 15.04   17.20    Poland 18.21 15.04 21.39 16.11 17.29
43 Hubert Badocha 15.68   17.71    Poland 18.01 16.65 18.47 DNF 15.68
44 Wiktor Nowakowski 16.41   17.84    Poland 21.29 16.62 18.35 18.56 16.41
45 Przemysław Kruczek 17.41   18.16    Poland 18.52 17.68 17.41 20.38 18.29
46 Adam Ebert 17.82   18.81    Poland 18.41 18.71 19.32 17.82 20.47
47 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.33   20.24    Poland 20.77 21.89 16.33 18.79 21.17
48 Kacper Szeląg 13.28   20.54    Poland 13.28 19.49 21.66 20.46 21.85
49 Piotr Dryla 18.48   20.88    Poland 18.53 18.48 23.18 20.94 24.89
50 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.90   21.35    Poland 20.14 24.72 24.16 18.90 19.76
51 Andrzej Krzewicki 18.61   23.76    Poland 28.82 23.80 25.93 18.61 21.56
52 Mateusz Kotwica 20.38   24.56    Poland 22.46 26.56 24.66 20.38 28.31
53 Stanisław Dąbrowski 20.28   24.85    Poland 20.28 28.39 22.01 24.14 29.54
54 Dawid Nowak 21.98   25.19    Poland 25.56 25.01 24.99 27.86 21.98
55 Adrian Borys 21.46   26.02    Poland 26.24 25.52 29.79 26.30 21.46
56 Marek Zgrzywa 23.53   26.20    Poland 34.11 27.15 25.73 25.73 23.53
57 Marek Dąbrowski 22.26   26.31    Poland 28.00 34.58 23.58 22.26 27.36
58 Maciek Polewiak 19.90   26.99    Poland 19.90 27.84 27.66 29.25 25.48
59 Mikołaj Tyra 23.20   27.66    Poland 27.13 29.22 26.64 DNF 23.20
60 Wojciech Łukasik 26.04   28.13    Poland 26.04 28.23 27.87 28.46 28.28
61 Gabriel Pszonak 21.96   28.63    Poland 29.01 25.43 35.76 21.96 31.46
62 Paweł Piotrowski 27.43   29.99    Poland 29.53 30.16 27.43 30.27 36.36
63 Michał Blinowski 28.07   32.26    Poland 41.19 35.46 28.07 29.89 31.43
64 Adrian Wach 30.66   34.03    Poland 31.97 39.24 44.92 30.66 30.88
65 Paweł Sękul 25.10   34.14    Poland 33.45 35.35 41.43 25.10 33.61
66 Przemysław Piątek 27.68   34.83    Poland 33.09 38.11 41.94 27.68 33.30
67 Michał Gierlicki 29.24   36.48    Poland 40.02 58.08 32.12 37.30 29.24
68 Karol Chlebiński 31.08   36.61    Poland 38.45 31.08 38.88 39.28 32.51
69 Radosław Ciuk 35.39   39.15    Poland 39.14 35.39 39.93 38.39 42.87
70 Nikodem Gazi 44.37   48.18    Poland 1:00.92 44.37 48.82 44.71 51.02
71 Tomasz Burliga 44.30   50.76    Poland 44.30 59.46 52.17 45.93 54.19
72 Michał Polewiak 44.16   50.96    Poland 48.63 44.60 DNF 59.66 44.16
73 Mikołaj Czapla 49.46   54.74    Poland 51.81 1:03.93 56.05 49.46 56.35
74 Tomek Kozłowski 52.15   57.70    Poland 58.46 52.15 1:09.40 57.40 57.24
75 Albert Orłowski 1:02.74   1:18.36    Poland DNF 1:25.54 1:02.74 1:11.92 1:17.61
76 Jakub Welcz 13.33   DNF    Poland 13.33 14.17 14.50 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.47   8.42    Poland 8.34 8.86 7.47 8.16 8.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.69   9.21    Poland 8.44 8.74 12.44 10.45 7.69
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.91   9.49    Poland 9.72 8.91 9.21 9.55 9.74
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.92   9.87    Poland 10.97 10.54 7.92 8.38 10.69
5 Jan Zych 8.28   10.00    Poland 11.14 10.04 8.28 9.63 10.32
6 Wojciech Barciaga 9.26   10.47    Poland 10.90 9.34 11.53 9.26 11.17
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69   10.50    Poland 10.75 9.69 11.17 10.47 10.27
8 Mateusz Gil 9.61   11.02    Poland 11.67 11.73 11.03 9.61 10.37
9 Michał Krasowski 9.97   11.19    Poland 13.63 10.40 9.97 11.61 11.57
10 Michał Halczuk 8.88   11.31    Poland 9.35 13.25 8.88 11.42 13.17
11 Jakub Zarębski 10.24   11.36    Poland 14.70 11.97 11.05 11.05 10.24
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.43   11.88    Poland 11.34 9.43 11.48 12.83 13.15
13 Igor Kowalczyk 8.14   11.96    Poland 11.75 15.69 8.14 12.37 11.76
14 Rafał Waryszak 9.65   12.13    Poland 12.01 11.17 13.21 13.20 9.65
15 Wojciech Knott 10.10   12.29    Poland 12.10 12.39 10.10 12.39 13.50
16 Adrian Dębski 11.14   12.44    Poland 11.14 12.48 12.38 13.88 12.46
17 Michał Bogdan 11.25   12.55    Poland 11.88 11.25 13.23 12.53 14.17
18 Dominik Górny 12.07   13.06    Poland 12.34 12.07 13.83 13.02 15.13
19 Franciszek Dębkowski 12.79   13.17    Poland 12.79 13.23 13.38 12.94 13.35
20 Mateusz Zieliński 11.13   13.44    Poland 14.39 11.13 12.85 13.09 14.91
21 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.74   13.67    Poland 20.80 11.96 10.74 13.69 15.36
22 Przemysław Rogalski 12.60   14.08    Poland 14.57 14.35 12.60 14.08 13.81
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.73   14.34    Poland 15.20 13.90 12.73 13.91 17.32
24 Maksymilian Majcher 11.77   14.53    Poland 19.50 11.77 13.30 15.63 14.67
25 Maciej Jagiełło 14.00   14.73    Poland 14.22 14.00 15.55 15.34 14.64
26 Antoni Rumowski 11.41   14.87    Poland 19.41 11.41 14.54 15.59 14.49
27 Tomasz Przyczyna 10.12   15.02    Poland 14.59 10.12 18.01 14.83 15.63
28 Krystian Załuski 13.89   15.15    Poland 15.35 18.34 14.10 13.89 16.00
29 Adam Czech 13.12   15.29    Poland 14.17 14.98 16.73 DNF 13.12
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.79   15.29    Poland 19.86 14.40 14.43 17.04 13.79
31 Michał Marczak 13.93   15.39    Poland 13.93 17.32 14.27 14.58 19.26
32 Piotr Olszewski 13.59   15.44    Poland 15.21 17.95 13.59 16.48 14.62
33 Wiktor Smorąg 12.74   15.66    Poland 22.95 15.39 14.41 17.17 12.74
34 Tymon Kolasiński 12.10   15.67    Poland 14.27 18.04 14.71 18.36 12.10
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.62   15.76    Poland 13.57 19.27 12.62 15.91 17.80
36 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.22   15.78    Poland 15.87 16.25 12.22 17.18 15.21
37 Patryk Skrzyński 14.26   16.05    Poland 21.01 14.26 17.21 14.87 16.08
38 Witali Bułatow 13.15   16.43    Poland 17.87 13.27 13.15 18.15 20.71
39 Daniel Chudecki 11.65   16.47    Poland 15.25 29.78 11.65 15.01 19.16
40 Adrian Okleciński 16.13   17.13    Poland 16.13 18.32 16.41 16.68 18.31
41 Piotr Zaworski 13.78   17.18    Poland 15.05 13.78 18.02 22.94 18.46
42 Hubert Badocha 17.44   18.29    Poland 18.01 33.91 17.88 17.44 18.99
43 Konrad Leśniak 16.72   18.34    Poland 20.70 17.12 17.21 24.89 16.72
44 Przemysław Kruczek 17.34   19.04    Poland 17.45 17.34 19.67 20.01 23.71
45 Kacper Szeląg 16.81   19.77    Poland DNF 18.09 16.81 20.28 20.95
46 Wiktor Nowakowski 15.07   19.93    Poland 23.09 17.86 18.84 DNF 15.07
47 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.09   20.14    Poland 18.66 22.70 18.09 24.86 19.07
48 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.99   20.22    Poland 28.72 18.40 15.99 21.13 21.12
49 Stanisław Dąbrowski 18.45   21.19    Poland 27.83 23.35 20.66 18.45 19.57
50 Andrzej Krzewicki 16.09   21.79    Poland 21.95 16.09 20.29 23.77 23.12
51 Dawid Nowak 18.04   24.18    Poland 23.26 28.81 18.04 20.47 29.18
52 Mateusz Kotwica 22.47   24.37    Poland 24.15 22.47 31.42 25.54 23.42
53 Adrian Borys 23.23   25.43    Poland 29.97 27.17 24.66 24.45 23.23
54 Piotr Dryla 19.18   25.75    Poland DNF 31.65 19.18 24.86 20.73
55 Marek Zgrzywa 25.01   26.06    Poland 26.27 28.47 25.73 26.18 25.01
56 Marek Dąbrowski 18.59   26.12    Poland 27.08 30.59 18.59 25.83 25.45
57 Adam Ebert 20.55   27.28    Poland DNF 37.53 23.36 20.96 20.55
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.76   9.05    Poland 9.81 6.76 8.03 DNF 9.30
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.38   9.09    Poland 9.61 8.49 7.38 12.19 9.18
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.88   9.83    Poland 9.92 9.62 10.14 7.88 9.94
4 Jan Zych 9.68   9.84    Poland 9.71 9.99 9.68 10.79 9.81
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.30   10.25    Poland 9.99 9.30 10.53 10.22 12.45
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.30   10.49    Poland 10.38 11.24 13.06 9.84 9.30
7 Michał Krasowski 8.79   10.52    Poland 9.48 8.79 12.00 12.79 10.08
8 Michał Halczuk 9.09   10.64    Poland 11.94 9.09 10.69 11.52 9.72
9 Mateusz Gil 8.65   11.55    Poland 8.65 10.59 14.23 14.06 9.99
10 Piotr Tokarski 8.52   11.87    Poland 8.52 11.69 13.50 13.26 10.65
11 Jakub Zarębski 10.86   11.98    Poland 12.30 13.95 11.31 12.32 10.86
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.76   12.44    Poland 10.61 9.76 11.63 15.08 15.50
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.47   1.84    Poland 2.01 1.47 2.11 1.59 1.91
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.79   2.33    Poland 2.67 3.62 2.29 2.04 1.79
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.79   2.47    Poland 2.60 2.26 4.87 2.56 1.79
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.20   2.62    Poland 2.93 2.20 2.66 2.28 3.11
5 Jan Zych 1.55   2.68    Poland 2.19 1.55 3.44 DNF 2.41
6 Wojciech Barciaga 1.88   3.01    Poland DNF 2.70 2.06 1.88 4.28
7 Michał Halczuk 2.40   3.13    Poland 5.02 2.52 2.40 2.50 4.37
8 Michał Krasowski 2.16   3.52    Poland 3.90 3.21 4.00 2.16 3.44
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.15   3.64    Poland 4.05 2.15 3.62 3.67 3.62
10 Jakub Zarębski 2.02   3.74    Poland 5.98 3.55 3.32 2.02 4.34
11 Mateusz Gil 2.43   3.77    Poland 4.23 2.43 4.32 2.76 6.47
12 Wiktor Smorąg 2.19   3.83    Poland 2.19 3.77 4.89 3.47 4.26
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.18   3.86    Poland 3.90 3.63 4.26 2.18 4.05
14 Dominik Górny 3.70   4.00    Poland 3.82 3.79 3.70 6.19 4.39
15 Igor Kowalczyk 3.14   4.05    Poland 3.14 3.41 3.36 5.88 5.38
16 Karol Zakrzewski 2.88   4.06    Poland 6.97 2.88 5.01 3.91 3.25
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.82   4.31    Poland 8.81 4.01 4.61 3.82 4.31
18 Kacper Szeląg 4.23   4.38    Poland 4.23 4.30 4.67 4.62 4.23
19 Antoni Rumowski 2.25   4.43    Poland 5.86 4.21 6.28 3.21 2.25
20 Adrian Dębski 2.67   4.78    Poland 5.26 5.32 6.70 3.75 2.67
21 Tymon Kolasiński 3.30   4.81    Poland 4.26 3.30 8.51 5.01 5.15
22 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.47   4.90    Poland 5.22 5.38 5.02 2.47 4.46
23 Franciszek Dębkowski 3.91   4.94    Poland 4.28 6.06 3.91 4.48 7.08
24 Konrad Leśniak 3.00   5.00    Poland 5.34 6.28 3.37 3.00 6.28
25 Piotr Olszewski 4.27   5.23    Poland 6.32 4.27 4.92 4.45 DNF
26 Rafał Waryszak 3.17   5.44    Poland 6.85 7.70 5.03 3.17 4.43
27 Piotr Janiuk 2.95   5.51    Poland 7.07 4.42 5.04 2.95 8.66
28 Michał Marczak 4.77   5.56    Poland 5.40 4.99 6.29 6.82 4.77
29 Jakub Fiłon 4.35   5.60    Poland 5.54 6.05 10.04 5.21 4.35
30 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.98   5.62    Poland 5.98 5.85 4.98 5.03 6.62
31 Hubert Badocha 4.13   5.65    Poland 5.34 DNF 7.01 4.61 4.13
32 Jakub Welcz 3.56   5.66    Poland 3.56 6.87 5.85 7.30 4.26
33 Marek Dąbrowski 5.12   5.69    Poland 8.10 5.13 6.18 5.12 5.75
34 Mateusz Zieliński 2.71   5.73    Poland 5.69 4.61 DNF 2.71 6.89
35 Piotr Dryla 4.02   5.75    Poland DNF 8.10 4.29 4.86 4.02
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.71   5.75    Poland 6.29 5.37 6.09 5.78 4.71
37 Witali Bułatow 4.93   6.00    Poland 5.94 4.93 6.29 9.65 5.78
38 Marek Zgrzywa 4.72   6.03    Poland 6.57 4.72 5.26 6.37 6.47
39 Przemysław Kruczek 3.08   6.09    Poland 7.75 4.08 9.64 3.08 6.43
40 Tomasz Przyczyna 4.96   6.09    Poland 4.96 5.77 6.48 6.01 8.98
41 Mikołaj Tyra 5.02   6.10    Poland 7.31 5.37 6.74 6.18 5.02
42 Adrian Okleciński 3.12   6.14    Poland 5.52 7.22 5.68 11.34 3.12
43 Adam Ebert 3.84   6.22    Poland 5.94 6.67 3.84 6.40 6.32
44 Paweł Piotrowski 5.59   6.47    Poland 6.88 5.83 6.69 6.97 5.59
45 Wiktor Nowakowski 4.64   6.55    Poland 8.33 5.16 4.64 8.55 6.15
46 Mateusz Kotwica 5.34   6.74    Poland 8.98 5.59 5.34 8.37 6.26
47 Paweł Sękul 5.21   6.96    Poland 5.21 9.73 8.03 6.46 6.38
48 Wojciech Łukasik 5.14   7.26    Poland 5.14 19.17 7.42 8.06 6.30
49 Aleksander Arefiew 6.26   7.33    Poland 18.68 6.26 7.98 6.30 7.70
50 Daniel Chudecki 3.07   7.80    Poland 10.29 9.56 3.07 3.54 DNF
51 Gabriel Pszonak 6.55   7.81    Poland 6.55 8.39 7.52 7.51 10.82
52 Adrian Borys 6.34   7.97    Poland 6.34 8.48 8.09 7.35 10.78
53 Dawid Nowak 7.22   8.08    Poland 7.70 7.96 7.22 10.13 8.59
54 Błażej Parada 6.57   8.12    Poland 8.50 6.57 7.86 12.71 8.00
55 Maciek Polewiak 6.22   8.17    Poland 8.07 7.22 10.81 9.23 6.22
56 Michał Polewiak 8.28   9.78    Poland 10.31 12.79 10.45 8.28 8.57
57 Michał Blinowski 7.13   10.82    Poland 7.92 12.53 DNF 12.01 7.13
58 Patryk Skrzyński 6.60   11.21    Poland 13.58 6.60 8.42 DNF 11.62
59 Karol Chlebiński 8.99   14.30    Poland 15.96 8.99 DNF 16.00 10.93
60 Antoni Sajdak 11.05   16.56    Poland 16.42 17.54 11.05 19.80 15.72
61 Krzysztof Wyszomierski 14.79   18.94    Poland 14.79 15.12 20.18 25.39 21.53
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.66   1.96    Poland 1.89 2.12 1.66 2.13 1.86
2 Jan Zych 1.95   2.42    Poland 2.44 2.47 2.66 1.95 2.35
3 Wojciech Barciaga 2.20   2.83    Poland 3.57 3.30 2.86 2.32 2.20
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.78   2.99    Poland 3.14 3.27 1.78 5.87 2.56
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1.89   3.30    Poland 2.79 4.96 1.89 DNF 2.15
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2.85   3.33    Poland 3.71 3.09 2.85 3.20 5.64
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.70   3.35    Poland 2.70 2.80 3.82 5.07 3.44
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.68   3.42    Poland 2.87 3.92 5.10 2.68 3.47
9 Dominik Górny 2.80   3.45    Poland 3.76 3.73 4.07 2.86 2.80
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.36   3.48    Poland 3.42 5.50 3.36 3.49 3.54
11 Mateusz Gil 2.49   3.52    Poland 3.78 3.97 3.66 2.49 3.13
12 Michał Krasowski 1.69   3.81    Poland 5.05 3.39 1.69 4.70 3.35
13 Piotr Olszewski 2.98   3.84    Poland 10.47 2.98 4.31 3.49 3.73
14 Wiktor Smorąg 3.45   4.07    Poland 4.81 5.05 3.84 3.55 3.45
15 Mateusz Zieliński 3.11   4.40    Poland 3.86 4.63 4.70 5.78 3.11
16 Michał Halczuk 3.30   4.47    Poland 4.93 5.13 4.10 3.30 4.38
17 Tymon Kolasiński 3.80   4.54    Poland 5.32 4.32 4.69 3.80 4.62
18 Antoni Rumowski 3.86   4.66    Poland 3.86 4.09 4.05 DNF 5.84
19 Jakub Welcz 3.61   4.72    Poland 5.12 3.61 5.12 4.63 4.40
20 Rafał Waryszak 3.53   4.75    Poland 3.67 5.13 3.53 5.44 11.61
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.51   4.77    Poland 4.76 8.56 3.51 3.67 5.89
22 Michał Marczak 4.31   4.80    Poland 5.02 4.33 5.04 5.55 4.31
23 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.16   4.85    Poland 4.99 6.21 4.78 4.77 3.16
24 Przemysław Kruczek 3.91   5.26    Poland 6.64 4.32 4.88 3.91 6.58
25 Kacper Szeląg 4.45   5.29    Poland 4.95 4.45 7.22 5.33 5.58
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 2.54   5.30    Poland 6.06 5.93 5.18 2.54 4.78
27 Franciszek Dębkowski 3.53   5.34    Poland 4.78 7.78 5.46 3.53 5.78
28 Jakub Fiłon 4.75   5.37    Poland 5.01 6.32 5.69 4.75 5.40
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.69   5.38    Poland 5.14 5.86 6.76 3.69 5.13
30 Witali Bułatow 4.81   5.48    Poland 5.04 5.16 4.81 6.25 6.59
31 Marek Dąbrowski 2.86   5.50    Poland 5.43 5.27 5.80 2.86 6.22
32 Adrian Dębski 3.92   5.60    Poland 6.82 6.28 4.63 3.92 5.88
33 Hubert Badocha 3.06   5.64    Poland 5.12 6.54 5.40 3.06 6.40
34 Adam Ebert 4.87   5.64    Poland 4.87 4.92 5.80 6.19 7.54
35 Konrad Leśniak 4.76   5.77    Poland 5.34 7.13 8.21 4.76 4.83
36 Tomasz Przyczyna 3.39   5.97    Poland 3.39 4.81 8.56 5.97 7.12
37 Wiktor Nowakowski 4.81   6.14    Poland 6.92 5.96 4.81 7.56 5.53
38 Mikołaj Tyra 4.30   6.33    Poland 6.74 8.33 6.00 6.25 4.30
39 Adrian Okleciński 3.11   6.45    Poland 3.11 9.05 5.43 6.94 6.97
40 Paweł Piotrowski 4.31   6.54    Poland 5.39 6.68 8.42 7.55 4.31
41 Marek Zgrzywa 5.50   6.97    Poland 8.02 5.71 DNF 7.17 5.50
42 Piotr Dryla 3.64   6.99    Poland 9.15 7.52 6.64 3.64 6.81
43 Igor Kowalczyk 3.43   DNF    Poland 4.08 3.43 DNF 3.58 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.99   2.40    Poland 2.35 2.48 1.99 3.36 2.37
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.30   2.95    Poland 2.30 9.89 3.22 2.34 3.30
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.38   2.95    Poland 3.44 3.01 2.48 2.38 3.35
4 Jan Zych 1.83   3.20    Poland 2.53 4.58 2.48 1.83 9.87
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.40   3.47    Poland 3.01 3.59 2.40 3.82 7.42
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.42   3.60    Poland 3.64 3.42 3.47 4.65 3.70
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71   3.72    Poland 8.72 3.30 1.71 2.01 5.85
8 Dominik Górny 2.94   3.73    Poland 4.65 4.67 3.57 2.94 2.98
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.93   4.06    Poland 5.81 3.50 4.52 2.93 4.16
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.17   4.50    Poland 4.94 4.78 9.36 3.17 3.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 30.76   32.57    Poland 30.76 31.22 32.26 34.87 34.24
2 Wojciech Knott 31.94   34.88    Poland 35.25 31.94 34.90 38.90 34.50
3 Michał Rzewuski 34.84   38.70    Poland 40.58 40.11 34.84 41.13 35.40
4 Łukasz Burliga 37.83   38.72    Poland 37.95 39.26 44.73 38.94 37.83
5 Maciej Czapiewski 37.80   39.08    Poland 37.80 40.41 38.11 42.91 38.73
6 Karol Zakrzewski 34.06   39.99    Poland 43.27 39.66 44.64 34.06 37.05
7 Michał Krasowski 39.34   42.36    Poland 53.85 42.36 41.88 39.34 42.83
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.35   45.72    Poland 47.78 38.35 47.22 42.17 50.69
9 Piotr Tokarski 46.23   48.04    Poland 55.73 48.47 46.45 46.23 49.21
10 Wojciech Barciaga 42.94   48.09    Poland 47.51 47.47 49.29 57.32 42.94
11 Jan Zych 43.90   48.28    Poland 53.39 46.27 50.73 43.90 47.85
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 43.33   49.53    Poland 1:06.07 43.33 46.52 54.88 47.20
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.60   50.02    Poland 57.43 43.32 54.69 52.04 41.60
14 Jakub Zarębski 45.99   50.62    Poland 56.31 52.04 50.87 45.99 48.95
15 Igor Kowalczyk 53.62   1:05.38    Poland 1:08.15 53.62 55.03 1:12.95 DNF
16 Daniel Chudecki 55.11      Poland 55.11 1:06.76
17 Przemysław Rogalski 55.15      Poland 55.15 1:02.21
18 Adrian Dębski 56.02      Poland 1:05.07 56.02
19 Piotr Olszewski 56.13      Poland DNF 56.13
20 Mateusz Zieliński 57.15      Poland 57.15 1:08.33
21 Maksymilian Majcher 57.58      Poland 1:07.59 57.58
22 Michał Marczak 57.59      Poland 1:10.28 57.59
23 Przemysław Kruczek 57.62      Poland 59.86 57.62
24 Mateusz Gil 57.70      Poland 57.83 57.70
25 Dominik Górny 58.13      Poland 1:14.99 58.13
26 Rafał Waryszak 1:02.45      Poland 1:02.45 1:41.97
27 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:03.55      Poland 1:29.47 1:03.55
28 Piotr Zaworski 1:03.84      Poland 1:03.84 1:16.02
29 Patryk Skrzyński 1:03.90      Poland 1:03.90 1:05.67
30 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:05.63      Poland 1:05.63 1:46.27
31 Antoni Rumowski 1:07.78      Poland 1:07.78 1:16.00
32 Tymon Kolasiński 1:08.29      Poland 1:08.29 DNF
33 Krystian Załuski 1:09.54      Poland 1:09.54 1:10.81
34 Hubert Badocha 1:10.83      Poland 1:11.58 1:10.83
35 Konrad Leśniak 1:13.19      Poland 1:29.36 1:13.19
36 Jakub Welcz 1:16.40      Poland 1:16.40 1:23.93
37 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:16.50      Poland 1:29.41 1:16.50
38 Wiktor Nowakowski 1:18.67      Poland 1:27.08 1:18.67
39 Kacper Szeląg 1:23.55      Poland 2:25.33 1:23.55
40 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:24.85      Poland 1:27.96 1:24.85
41 Wiktor Smorąg 1:25.62      Poland 1:28.59 1:25.62
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:26.00      Poland 1:31.17 1:26.00
43 Adam Ebert 1:30.93      Poland 1:30.93 1:33.24
44 Piotr Dryla 1:33.00      Poland 1:34.04 1:33.00
45 Wojciech Łukasik 1:35.48      Poland 2:16.03 1:35.48
46 Mateusz Kotwica 1:41.41      Poland 1:42.16 1:41.41
47 Marek Zgrzywa 1:43.56      Poland 1:43.56 2:04.39
48 Maciek Polewiak 1:49.06      Poland 1:49.06 2:00.07
49 Gabriel Pszonak 1:51.47      Poland 1:51.47 DNF
50 Andrzej Krzewicki 1:53.72      Poland 2:08.14 1:53.72
51 Tomasz Przyczyna 1:56.47      Poland 1:56.47 DNF
52 Paweł Piotrowski 2:06.80      Poland 2:06.80 2:07.99
53 Mikołaj Tyra 2:16.63      Poland 2:16.63 2:30.21
54 Adrian Borys 2:22.90      Poland 2:23.31 2:22.90
55 Mateusz Solnica 2:42.66      Poland DNF 2:42.66
56 Michał Polewiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.66   37.13    Poland 28.66 40.00 36.29 DNF 35.10
2 Karol Zakrzewski 31.31   38.26    Poland 39.67 39.61 31.31 35.51 40.03
3 Michał Halczuk 32.94   38.37    Poland 36.71 38.71 39.70 32.94 DNF
4 Michał Rzewuski 35.92   38.43    Poland 40.14 35.92 36.75 38.41 40.46
5 Łukasz Burliga 36.10   38.68    Poland 36.26 43.16 36.62 36.10 43.75
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 36.34   43.79    Poland 45.91 36.34 46.84 41.85 43.61
7 Michał Krasowski 37.03   45.53    Poland 45.32 1:41.93 48.70 37.03 42.56
8 Wojciech Barciaga 36.34   48.73    Poland 1:05.11 46.36 54.54 36.34 45.29
9 Piotr Tokarski 40.42   50.24    Poland DNF 40.42 51.23 56.12 43.36
10 Maciej Czapiewski 33.55   1:01.22    Poland DNF 35.84 1:44.78 33.55 43.05
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.47   1:03.83    Poland 1:00.93 1:05.84 57.47 1:06.95 1:04.71
2 Wojciech Knott 59.70   1:06.88    Poland 1:07.57 1:08.01 1:13.56 1:05.07 59.70
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:11.87   1:18.40    Poland 1:11.87 1:21.25 DNF 1:13.04 1:20.92
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:12.17   1:21.93    Poland 1:21.41 1:12.17 1:21.41 1:25.40 1:22.96
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:19.58   1:22.00    Poland 1:19.58 1:23.24 1:29.98 1:20.80 1:21.97
6 Michał Rzewuski 1:13.29   1:22.59    Poland 1:19.46 1:25.03 1:13.29 1:31.77 1:23.27
7 Mateusz Zieliński 1:22.64   1:26.66    Poland 1:28.24 1:22.64 1:33.44 1:23.28 1:28.45
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:20.56   1:27.44    Poland 1:26.86 1:32.45 1:29.82 1:25.64 1:20.56
9 Michał Krasowski 1:24.38   1:28.05    Poland 1:28.73 1:29.79 1:25.63 1:36.41 1:24.38
10 Jakub Zarębski 1:16.38   1:28.64    Poland 1:16.38 1:30.11 1:31.53 1:26.97 1:28.85
11 Piotr Tokarski 1:19.21   1:32.60    Poland 1:31.30 1:29.99 1:37.73 1:36.51 1:19.21
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.54   1:37.92    Poland 1:47.77 1:32.54 1:34.91 1:37.66 1:41.18
13 Wojciech Barciaga 1:27.64   1:41.00    Poland 1:43.19 1:27.64 1:45.44 1:42.68 1:37.12
14 Mateusz Gil 1:46.03      Poland 1:46.03 1:46.18
15 Daniel Chudecki 1:47.14      Poland 1:50.05 1:47.14
16 Przemysław Kruczek 1:50.54      Poland 1:50.54 2:14.15
17 Piotr Zaworski 1:50.95      Poland 2:15.88 1:50.95
18 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:50.99      Poland 2:13.02 1:50.99
19 Maciej Jagiełło 1:54.85      Poland 2:15.89 1:54.85
20 Jan Zych 2:02.98      Poland 2:02.98 2:06.21
21 Przemysław Rogalski 2:05.67      Poland 2:24.08 2:05.67
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.16      Poland 2:06.16 2:09.51
23 Adrian Dębski 2:07.72      Poland 2:44.17 2:07.72
24 Konrad Leśniak 2:11.55      Poland 2:11.55 2:29.97
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:19.79      Poland 2:19.79 2:36.84
26 Michał Marczak 2:24.05      Poland 2:24.05 2:31.42
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:26.70      Poland 2:53.23 2:26.70
28 Krystian Załuski 2:26.99      Poland 2:26.99 2:50.63
29 Maksymilian Majcher 2:44.60      Poland 2:44.60 2:57.11
30 Tymon Kolasiński 2:48.15      Poland 2:48.15 2:49.90
31 Maciek Polewiak 3:09.26      Poland 3:14.09 3:09.26
32 Wiktor Nowakowski 3:11.30      Poland 3:11.30 4:04.77
33 Adam Ebert 3:18.83      Poland 3:21.90 3:18.83
34 Piotr Dryla 3:25.75      Poland 3:25.75 3:27.13
35 Mateusz Kotwica 3:33.49      Poland 3:33.49 4:21.25
36 Igor Kowalczyk 3:34.44      Poland 4:21.28 3:34.44
37 Kacper Szeląg 3:41.28      Poland 3:41.28 3:59.42
38 Marek Zgrzywa 3:44.21      Poland 3:44.21 3:49.04
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:10.08      Poland 4:10.08 4:15.24
40 Adrian Wach 4:33.90      Poland 4:34.55 4:33.90
41 Jakub Welcz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
41 Paweł Piotrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.41   1:03.32    Poland 1:02.02 1:06.35 1:02.02 1:05.92 57.41
2 Wojciech Knott 1:07.23   1:07.86    Poland 1:07.23 1:07.54 1:08.78 1:12.78 1:07.26
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.87   1:17.04    Poland 1:18.57 1:11.92 1:07.87 1:27.96 1:20.62
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.01   1:19.09    Poland 1:07.01 1:30.29 1:13.90 1:19.39 1:23.99
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.35   1:19.99    Poland 1:17.54 1:39.09 1:26.68 1:15.74 1:11.35
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:14.76   1:24.28    Poland 1:24.10 1:22.56 1:34.97 1:14.76 1:26.18
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1:25.76   1:29.22    Poland 1:30.42 1:30.61 1:30.70 1:26.64 1:25.76
8 Mateusz Zieliński 1:27.78   1:31.25    Poland 1:28.39 1:37.37 1:34.55 1:30.80 1:27.78
9 Michał Krasowski 1:19.20   1:32.56    Poland 1:49.45 1:31.58 1:36.88 1:19.20 1:29.22
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:43.38   1:50.60    Poland 1:53.36 1:43.38 1:55.05
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:20.40   2:27.98    Poland 2:20.40 2:22.48 2:41.06
3 Wojciech Knott 2:21.78   2:28.65    Poland 2:38.24 2:21.78 2:25.93
4 Mateusz Zieliński 2:34.10   2:36.92    Poland 2:34.10 2:37.35 2:39.32
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:42.99   2:51.33    Poland 2:53.80 2:42.99 2:57.19
6 Jakub Zarębski 2:35.49   2:57.57    Poland 2:38.38 3:38.85 2:35.49
7 Przemysław Kruczek 2:55.66   3:03.17    Poland 3:06.36 3:07.50 2:55.66
8 Michał Krasowski 2:48.75   3:14.56    Poland 2:48.75 3:38.86 3:16.06
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.96      Poland 3:26.96
10 Maciej Czapiewski 3:38.96      Poland 3:38.96
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 3:43.99      Poland 3:43.99
12 Daniel Chudecki 3:56.38      Poland 3:56.38
13 Konrad Leśniak 4:16.63      Poland 4:16.63
14 Mateusz Gil 4:24.50      Poland 4:24.50
15 Piotr Zaworski 4:31.99      Poland 4:31.99
16 Jan Zych 4:56.33      Poland 4:56.33
17 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Krystian Załuski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Marek Zgrzywa DNF      Poland DNF
17 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Piotr Janiuk DNF      Poland DNF
17 Tymon Kolasiński DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:33.58   2:45.72    Poland 2:44.19 2:33.58 2:59.40
2 Karol Zakrzewski 3:21.49   3:33.98    Poland 3:21.49 3:50.01 3:30.45
3 Wojciech Knott 3:39.13   3:39.58    Poland 3:39.13 3:39.76 3:39.84
4 Mateusz Zieliński 3:49.28   4:01.97    Poland 4:12.83 4:03.80 3:49.28
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:08.61   4:11.25    Poland 4:08.61 4:12.14 4:13.01
6 Jakub Zarębski 3:47.95   4:15.03    Poland 4:36.38 4:20.75 3:47.95
7 Piotr Janiuk 4:51.55      Poland 4:51.55
8 Łukasz Burliga 4:56.95      Poland 4:56.95
9 Przemysław Kruczek 5:12.08      Poland 5:12.08
10 Mateusz Gil 6:07.56      Poland 6:07.56
11 Maciej Czapiewski 6:13.24      Poland 6:13.24
12 Daniel Chudecki 6:25.98      Poland 6:25.98
13 Tobiasz Rychlik 6:39.09      Poland 6:39.09
14 Piotr Zaworski 6:49.81      Poland 6:49.81
15 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
15 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 32.92   36.44    Poland 41.42 32.92 34.98
2 Daniel Chudecki 43.13   DNF    Poland 43.13 47.36 DNF
3 Adrian Dębski 1:51.28   DNF    Poland 2:09.92 DNF 1:51.28
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:10.66   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:10.66
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:18.53   2:53.36    Poland 2:55.02 2:18.53 3:26.54
6 Mateusz Gil 2:22.89   DNF    Poland DNF 2:22.89 2:24.57
7 Piotr Tokarski 2:24.01   DNF    Poland DNF 2:24.01 DNF
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:33.39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:33.39
9 Michał Krasowski 3:05.54   DNF    Poland 3:05.54 3:40.02 DNF
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:40.36   DNF    Poland 4:32.80 3:40.36 DNS
11 Jan Zych 5:15.41   DNF    Poland 5:15.41 DNF DNS
12 Przemysław Rogalski 5:55.95   DNF    Poland 5:55.95 DNS DNS
13 Michał Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Piotr Janiuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27      Poland 27
2 Przemysław Rogalski 31      Poland 31
3 Jan Zych 34      Poland 34
4 Piotr Tokarski 36      Poland 36
5 Łukasz Burliga 37      Poland 37
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38      Poland 38
6 Maciej Czapiewski 38      Poland 38
8 Igor Kowalczyk 40      Poland 40
9 Radosław Drozdowicz 43      Poland 43
10 Michał Marczak 49      Poland 49
11 Wojciech Barciaga 57      Poland 57
12 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Przemysław Kruczek DNF      Poland DNF
12 Tobiasz Rychlik DNF      Poland DNF
12 Witali Bułatow DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 12.30   14.34    Poland 14.64 15.13 17.11 13.25 12.30
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.44   15.29    Poland 13.44 17.35 14.10 14.41 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 15.29   16.21    Poland 15.29 16.11 18.79 15.79 16.73
4 Maciej Czapiewski 15.66   17.20    Poland 16.53 18.13 17.13 17.95 15.66
5 Igor Kowalczyk 13.81   17.58    Poland 17.11 13.81 14.84 30.71 20.79
6 Łukasz Burliga 14.62   17.58    Poland 14.62 14.93 20.45 17.37 21.99
7 Michał Halczuk 14.25   19.21    Poland 14.25 26.10 19.00 21.22 17.41
8 Wojciech Barciaga 16.77   19.50    Poland 20.78 17.16 31.75 20.57 16.77
9 Rafał Waryszak 18.01   19.95    Poland 20.68 21.06 18.10 23.97 18.01
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.66   20.05    Poland 19.71 20.34 18.66 20.11 20.35
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.41   20.29    Poland 20.71 27.01 20.95 18.41 19.20
12 Daniel Chudecki 17.84   20.58    Poland 26.07 18.43 20.50 17.84 22.80
13 Piotr Tokarski 16.73   21.47    Poland 23.23 16.73 21.80 21.96 20.66
14 Przemysław Rogalski 18.78   21.58    Poland 29.99 19.65 24.50 18.78 20.59
15 Jan Zych 18.66   22.11    Poland 25.03 18.66 22.89 21.40 22.05
16 Maciej Jagiełło 18.91   22.80    Poland 22.75 23.28 28.25 22.37 18.91
17 Michał Krasowski 19.96   23.50    Poland 33.27 26.57 19.96 21.37 22.57
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.76   24.66    Poland 24.08 22.76 25.55 24.34 26.19
19 Adrian Dębski 20.83   25.18    Poland 27.13 20.83 28.42 26.79 21.63
20 Mateusz Gil 22.65   26.74    Poland 23.76 30.11 26.35 22.65 32.42
21 Antoni Rumowski 20.23   27.60    Poland 20.23 25.06 27.12 30.61 32.53
22 Piotr Janiuk 25.70   29.63    Poland 31.93 28.26 31.39 29.25 25.70
23 Jakub Zarębski 27.86   32.20    Poland 51.52 27.86 28.41 33.00 35.18
24 Michał Marczak 24.97   33.30    Poland 34.60 24.97 31.33 37.26 33.98
25 Piotr Zaworski 29.53   34.41    Poland 29.53 37.56 34.42 32.23 36.59
26 Franciszek Dębkowski 29.77   34.66    Poland 29.77 32.90 35.92 35.15 1:20.50
27 Dominik Górny 30.15      Poland 30.15 DNF
28 Patryk Skrzyński 31.06      Poland 53.35 31.06
29 Wiktor Smorąg 31.61      Poland 40.12 31.61
30 Krystian Załuski 33.01      Poland 35.20 33.01
31 Andrzej Krzewicki 33.20      Poland 33.20 37.01
32 Maksymilian Majcher 34.09      Poland 38.51 34.09
33 Konrad Leśniak 36.10      Poland 37.22 36.10
34 Kacper Szeląg 36.61      Poland 36.61 1:14.49
35 Adam Ebert 36.70      Poland 37.23 36.70
36 Tymon Kolasiński 37.87      Poland 40.24 37.87
37 Przemysław Kruczek 38.37      Poland 1:19.12 38.37
38 Hubert Badocha 44.32      Poland 44.32 1:07.02
39 Maciek Polewiak 47.46      Poland 47.46 54.62
40 Jakub Welcz 47.50      Poland 50.38 47.50
41 Mateusz Solnica 57.23      Poland DNF 57.23
42 Paweł Piotrowski 58.19      Poland 58.19 1:17.40
43 Adrian Borys 58.38      Poland 58.38 DNF
44 Michał Polewiak 1:06.58      Poland 1:40.32 1:06.58
45 Piotr Dryla 1:15.63      Poland 1:15.63 DNF
46 Michał Gierlicki 1:17.63      Poland 1:17.63 1:51.86
47 Karol Chlebiński 1:55.09      Poland DNF 1:55.09
48 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF DNF
48 Michał Blinowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.80   13.56    Poland 13.01 12.80 15.53 13.71 13.97
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.44   13.69    Poland 16.16 12.86 13.96 12.44 14.25
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.83   14.39    Poland 17.26 12.52 13.60 11.83 17.04
4 Łukasz Burliga 15.61   16.63    Poland 17.97 16.25 23.03 15.68 15.61
5 Maciej Czapiewski 15.25   16.64    Poland 16.66 15.25 18.07 17.99 15.27
6 Wojciech Knott 15.79   17.28    Poland 17.69 18.28 31.91 15.86 15.79
7 Daniel Chudecki 17.51   18.56    Poland 17.88 18.91 17.51 19.76 18.88
8 Rafał Waryszak 17.26   19.00    Poland 21.37 18.79 17.26 18.58 19.64
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.30   19.60    Poland 33.41 17.95 20.64 17.30 20.22
10 Przemysław Rogalski 18.71   20.44    Poland 20.24 22.59 20.90 18.71 20.17
11 Jan Zych 16.67   20.89    Poland 23.61 23.17 20.99 16.67 18.50
12 Piotr Tokarski 18.72   21.07    Poland 18.72 24.31 19.86 19.04 26.20
13 Wojciech Barciaga 18.35   21.27    Poland 20.11 21.48 22.21 18.35 31.20
14 Michał Krasowski 19.44   22.33    Poland DNF 25.70 21.74 19.56 19.44
15 Michał Halczuk 17.61   23.39    Poland 17.61 24.77 25.60 20.82 24.59
16 Maciej Jagiełło 20.88   23.72    Poland 35.36 20.88 20.91 22.51 27.74
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.95   24.75    Poland 23.74 30.19 25.29 19.95 25.23
18 Antoni Rumowski 20.77   25.04    Poland 26.89 20.77 22.40 25.84 42.37
19 Adrian Dębski 24.71   25.56    Poland 24.71 26.58 26.78 25.18 24.93
20 Mateusz Gil 22.49   25.85    Poland 31.31 25.19 26.43 25.94 22.49
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 20.27   26.04    Poland 20.27 53.15 31.33 23.51 23.29
22 Maksymilian Majcher 25.12   26.81    Poland 29.70 25.12 27.38 27.33 25.73
23 Patryk Skrzyński 29.40   30.19    Poland 44.30 29.60 31.08 29.89 29.40
24 Franciszek Dębkowski 25.73   31.51    Poland 31.51 41.68 29.72 33.31 25.73
25 Michał Marczak 24.90   31.68    Poland 40.11 34.85 24.90 28.63 31.57
26 Krystian Załuski 28.30   32.48    Poland 43.99 31.32 32.64 33.48 28.30
27 Wiktor Smorąg 26.33   33.65    Poland 42.43 38.08 26.33 31.94 30.93
28 Dominik Górny 30.70   35.25    Poland 37.39 35.98 30.70 32.37 44.84
29 Andrzej Krzewicki 34.48   40.27    Poland 34.48 36.12 38.19 47.90 46.50
30 Kacper Szeląg 40.99   42.91    Poland 46.88 42.13 42.49 44.11 40.99
31 Tymon Kolasiński 37.14   43.11    Poland 49.64 DNF 37.14 42.01 37.69
32 Konrad Leśniak 32.13   45.09    Poland 53.67 50.01 46.92 32.13 38.35
33 Adam Ebert 40.87   46.36    Poland 51.96 45.19 44.28 49.60 40.87
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 13.19   14.08    Poland 13.93 13.81 13.19 14.50 17.05
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.36   15.57    Poland 13.36 15.68 15.95 DNF 15.09
3 Igor Kowalczyk 14.58   16.23    Poland 16.23 20.43 16.22 14.58 16.23
4 Wojciech Knott 15.54   16.99    Poland 16.40 18.13 15.54 16.77 17.79
5 Maciej Czapiewski 13.70   17.03    Poland 17.02 19.70 15.40 18.67 13.70
6 Łukasz Burliga 15.29   18.25    Poland 15.29 34.52 16.61 17.18 20.96
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.73   19.10    Poland 20.35 19.26 17.91 20.12 17.73
8 Rafał Waryszak 16.61   20.65    Poland 19.22 16.61 21.91 21.82 20.91
9 Daniel Chudecki 19.50   21.19    Poland 20.71 22.69 26.66 19.50 20.17
10 Przemysław Rogalski 16.70   22.43    Poland 31.42 25.65 20.11 21.52 16.70
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 41.23   43.62    Poland 41.91 47.73 41.23
2 Wojciech Knott 35.29   44.05    Poland 55.04 35.29 41.81
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 54.89   55.75    Poland 55.55 56.80 54.89
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.13   1:37.88    Poland 1:49.49 1:31.13 1:33.02
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:27.57   1:44.12    Poland 2:08.03 1:27.57 1:36.76
6 Michał Krasowski 1:40.15   1:55.22    Poland 1:40.15 1:40.16 2:25.36
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:40.14   2:01.18    Poland 2:06.07 1:40.14 2:17.32
8 Igor Kowalczyk 3:02.12      Poland 3:02.12
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.66   6.84    Poland 8.64 4.66 9.60 6.89 4.99
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.18   7.24    Poland 9.61 7.18 7.19 7.33 7.21
3 Wojciech Barciaga 10.36   12.35    Poland DNF 12.24 14.09 10.72 10.36
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.63   13.10    Poland 13.87 10.63 12.52 15.79 12.91
5 Daniel Chudecki 12.71   13.22    Poland 13.12 13.31 12.71 DNF 13.24
6 Piotr Janiuk 12.62   14.51    Poland 14.82 14.68 12.62 14.39 14.45
7 Mateusz Kotwica 12.68   14.78    Poland 12.68 12.84 14.94 21.37 16.57
8 Przemysław Kruczek 14.16   16.06    Poland 17.95 15.02 17.64 15.52 14.16
9 Karol Zakrzewski 14.88   16.93    Poland 17.09 17.82 15.88 14.88 DNF
10 Łukasz Burliga 16.26   17.16    Poland 20.19 17.47 17.04 16.98 16.26
11 Piotr Dryla 14.24   19.51    Poland 18.98 20.64 24.89 18.91 14.24
12 Antoni Rumowski 13.52   21.69    Poland 13.52 23.59 21.26 31.47 20.22
13 Maciej Czapiewski 17.42   26.55    Poland 17.42 DNF 21.96 19.23 38.45
14 Maksymilian Majcher 17.15   DNF    Poland DNF 17.15 DNF 20.53 24.31
15 Krystian Załuski 21.61      Poland 21.61 26.75
16 Mateusz Zieliński 21.72      Poland 21.72 22.50
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 24.03      Poland 24.03 32.76
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 26.83      Poland 37.34 26.83
19 Igor Kowalczyk 32.79      Poland DNF 32.79
20 Michał Rzewuski 35.79      Poland 35.79 DNF
21 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.87   5.60    Poland 6.11 4.87 5.89 5.36 5.55
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.46   7.43    Poland 6.46 7.30 8.12 6.86 8.81
3 Wojciech Barciaga 9.87   12.48    Poland 11.47 9.87 12.22 DNF 13.75
4 Mateusz Kotwica 10.33   14.10    Poland DNF 10.33 15.14 12.41 14.74
5 Przemysław Kruczek 13.44   14.19    Poland 21.26 13.68 14.68 13.44 14.21
6 Piotr Janiuk 12.35   14.94    Poland 12.35 DNF 15.31 15.24 14.27
7 Piotr Tokarski 12.92   15.42    Poland DNF 13.33 17.74 15.20 12.92
8 Karol Zakrzewski 14.36   15.95    Poland 14.36 15.89 16.17 16.73 15.78
9 Łukasz Burliga 14.06   16.80    Poland 14.06 15.17 14.55 DNF 20.69
10 Daniel Chudecki 12.22   17.45    Poland 17.34 17.28 21.07 12.22 17.73
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.73   1:07.26    Poland 1:07.29 1:03.83 1:12.92 1:10.67 1:01.73
2 Michał Halczuk 1:03.78   1:10.83    Poland 1:19.27 1:12.55 1:12.84 1:03.78 1:07.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:04.89   1:11.03    Poland 1:09.44 1:11.53 1:12.13 1:14.43 1:04.89
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.28   1:14.88    Poland 1:14.48 1:18.03 1:19.07 1:07.28 1:12.14
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:22.52   1:25.27    Poland 1:36.48 1:28.74 1:24.22 1:22.84 1:22.52
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.14   1:40.29    Poland 1:50.18 1:47.00 1:38.64 1:35.22 1:27.14
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:33.18   1:45.42    Poland 1:45.18 1:48.02 1:43.06 1:33.18 1:50.50
8 Michał Krasowski 1:35.95   1:48.78    Poland 1:50.30 1:47.95 1:35.95 1:57.98 1:48.10
9 Mateusz Gil 1:53.67      Poland 1:59.16 1:53.67
10 Jan Zych 2:02.69      Poland 2:06.54 2:02.69
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:08.80      Poland 2:18.18 2:08.80
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:10.62      Poland 2:10.62 2:16.65
13 Hubert Badocha 2:16.27      Poland 2:16.27 2:27.74
14 Adrian Dębski 2:26.12      Poland 2:26.12 2:51.48
15 Michał Rzewuski 2:26.73      Poland 2:38.23 2:26.73
16 Wiktor Smorąg 2:28.04      Poland 2:46.44 2:28.04
17 Wojciech Barciaga 2:28.82      Poland 2:38.73 2:28.82
18 Rafał Waryszak 2:38.34      Poland 2:38.34 2:39.18
19 Kacper Szeląg 2:42.24      Poland 2:42.24 2:45.59
20 Piotr Zaworski 2:50.72      Poland 2:50.72 2:52.04
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:55.97      Poland 2:55.97 3:16.36
22 Igor Kowalczyk 3:03.96      Poland DNF 3:03.96
23 Mateusz Kotwica 3:07.14      Poland 3:52.27 3:07.14
24 Franciszek Dębkowski 3:13.26      Poland 3:13.26 3:21.07
25 Przemysław Rogalski 3:25.45      Poland 3:31.53 3:25.45
26 Piotr Dryla 3:27.16      Poland 3:27.16 3:30.99
27 Adam Ebert DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Krystian Załuski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Maciej Jagiełło DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Paweł Piotrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Piotr Janiuk DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Przemysław Kruczek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Wojciech Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Łukasz Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.29   2.93    Poland 5.05 3.03 2.84 2.91 2.29
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.00   3.56    Poland 3.01 4.14 3.00 3.54 4.47
3 Dominik Górny 2.43   3.97    Poland 3.81 4.15 3.94 2.43 4.30
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.65   3.98    Poland 2.65 3.49 3.35 5.10 6.50
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.30   4.22    Poland 3.51 3.30 3.79 5.36 8.39
6 Michał Krasowski 3.53   4.34    Poland 5.56 3.83 3.53 3.64 6.54
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.33   4.37    Poland 5.39 4.16 8.20 3.55 3.33
8 Mateusz Gil 2.90   4.53    Poland 3.88 6.51 2.90 3.69 6.03
9 Tymon Kolasiński 3.66   4.91    Poland 3.72 5.57 5.73 5.43 3.66
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.88   4.99    Poland 2.88 3.70 6.44 7.16 4.82
11 Jan Zych 3.74   5.30    Poland 6.59 5.57 3.74 5.43 4.89
12 Piotr Olszewski 3.62   5.40    Poland 5.62 6.25 3.62 6.74 4.32
13 Piotr Dryla 4.61   5.51    Poland 4.80 5.36 4.61 6.37 9.73
14 Antoni Rumowski 4.45   5.57    Poland 4.45 7.01 5.73 6.52 4.45
15 Michał Marczak 4.45   5.80    Poland 8.05 5.25 5.46 4.45 6.70
16 Mateusz Kotwica 3.87   5.83    Poland 6.28 3.87 6.47 7.11 4.73
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.67   5.85    Poland 4.67 5.11 6.55 5.88 6.76
18 Michał Rzewuski 5.35   6.29    Poland 5.85 5.35 6.06 8.74 6.96
19 Konrad Leśniak 4.44   6.45    Poland 6.84 10.42 4.44 5.57 6.95
20 Karol Zakrzewski 5.15   7.09    Poland 7.94 6.61 5.15 6.72 12.39
21 Adam Ebert 6.50   7.28    Poland 8.74 6.56 6.50 6.54 9.99
22 Daniel Chudecki 3.93   7.43    Poland 3.93 10.08 7.49 7.98 6.82
23 Marek Dąbrowski 6.50   7.48    Poland 7.90 7.81 6.72 6.50 9.79
24 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.82   7.53    Poland 8.01 6.83 7.74 5.82 8.42
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.76   7.82    Poland 7.79 6.76 7.23 8.49 8.43
26 Jakub Zarębski 6.02   7.98    Poland 12.10 6.02 6.37 10.96 6.60
27 Krystian Załuski 6.81   8.11    Poland 7.01 8.95 6.81 8.38 10.65
28 Kacper Szeląg 5.96   8.14    Poland 7.84 5.96 8.48 9.01 8.09
29 Wojciech Barciaga 5.75   8.28    Poland 5.75 7.71 6.81 10.32 17.85
30 Wiktor Smorąg 4.23   8.39    Poland 7.96 4.23 8.81 11.07 8.39
31 Hubert Badocha 7.38   8.47    Poland 8.34 8.60 8.48 11.58 7.38
32 Piotr Janiuk 5.99   8.62    Poland 5.99 9.84 7.11 8.91 14.30
33 Aleksander Arefiew 2.64   8.72    Poland 11.34 8.72 DNF 2.64 6.11
34 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.18   8.76    Poland 4.18 8.14 8.46 DNF 9.69
35 Adrian Dębski 8.80   9.64    Poland 11.69 10.42 8.81 8.80 9.70
36 Tomasz Przyczyna 5.97   9.84    Poland 11.48 5.97 9.29 12.86 8.74
37 Jakub Welcz 5.23   9.88    Poland 13.13 5.23 6.81 9.70 14.72
38 Mikołaj Tyra 8.45   9.88    Poland 9.16 9.09 8.45 11.40 14.63
39 Wojciech Łukasik 8.20   10.15    Poland 12.37 11.77 8.20 8.32 10.37
40 Przemysław Kruczek 7.74   10.23    Poland 10.08 7.74 11.20 17.59 9.42
41 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.68   10.25    Poland 13.23 8.01 4.68 9.51 13.23
42 Igor Kowalczyk 6.56   10.46    Poland 7.21 13.17 6.56 11.00 22.76
43 Adrian Borys 7.33   10.82    Poland 11.11 16.76 12.07 7.33 9.27
44 Witali Bułatow 9.68   10.97    Poland 11.12 11.08 11.06 9.68 10.76
45 Jakub Fiłon 8.37   11.09    Poland 13.39 9.87 8.37 10.09 13.31
46 Oliwia Tołysz 7.58   11.63    Poland 11.41 13.73 9.76 7.58 DNF
47 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.57   11.65    Poland 10.40 13.98 7.57 13.39 11.15
48 Maciek Polewiak 8.25   11.83    Poland 16.54 8.25 16.35 9.69 9.45
49 Błażej Parada 9.44   12.01    Poland 13.35 20.07 10.62 12.07 9.44
50 Dawid Nowak 9.16   12.66    Poland 24.97 9.16 13.02 13.35 11.62
51 Wiktor Nowakowski 10.01   12.76    Poland 14.84 10.01 13.38 11.49 13.42
52 Marek Zgrzywa 10.93   12.95    Poland 16.51 11.84 10.93 12.74 14.27
53 Karol Chlebiński 10.40   13.54    Poland 16.14 15.58 11.79 13.24 10.40
54 Michał Gierlicki 11.01   13.68    Poland 19.29 13.07 11.01 12.20 15.77
55 Paweł Sękul 9.07   13.73    Poland 13.71 9.07 18.26 15.47 12.02
56 Paweł Piotrowski 12.04   14.23    Poland 12.87 12.04 13.67 21.64 16.16
57 Michał Polewiak 9.25   14.40    Poland 24.32 11.32 16.27 15.60 9.25
58 Mikołaj Czapla 14.66   15.82    Poland 17.25 15.19 14.66 15.01 21.19
59 Antoni Sajdak 12.06   16.76    Poland 12.06 17.33 18.99 15.70 17.24
60 Michał Blinowski 14.64   17.85    Poland 22.17 15.98 16.55 14.64 21.03
61 Krzysztof Wyszomierski 16.31   20.29    Poland DNF 19.43 17.16 24.29 16.31
62 Maksymilian Majcher 15.98   20.49    Poland 26.98 28.54 17.75 15.98 16.74
63 Tomek Kozłowski 13.85   22.03    Poland 22.39 22.23 13.85 23.70 21.46
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.95   2.71    Poland 2.48 3.99 3.24 1.95 2.41
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.65   3.12    Poland 3.16 3.41 2.65 5.89 2.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.99   3.66    Poland 1.99 3.65 4.03 5.65 3.29
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.69   3.95    Poland 5.01 3.99 6.51 2.69 2.85
5 Dominik Górny 2.89   4.22    Poland 4.84 3.60 DNF 4.23 2.89
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.40   4.52    Poland 3.59 6.61 6.02 3.40 3.96
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.27   4.81    Poland 6.67 4.11 5.83 4.50 3.27
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.40   4.87    Poland 6.29 5.64 4.91 3.40 4.05
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.26   4.97    Poland 4.47 5.21 5.22 5.87 3.26
10 Michał Krasowski 3.75   5.00    Poland 7.86 4.29 6.42 4.28 3.75
11 Jan Zych 4.08   5.20    Poland 9.07 5.44 5.26 4.90 4.08
12 Mateusz Kotwica 3.76   5.21    Poland 8.49 6.60 4.36 3.76 4.67
13 Michał Marczak 3.77   5.23    Poland 4.92 7.58 5.29 5.49 3.77
14 Piotr Dryla 4.95   5.25    Poland 4.95 7.31 4.96 5.32 5.47
15 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.10   5.35    Poland 4.17 6.87 DNF 5.02 4.10
16 Konrad Leśniak 4.71   5.36    Poland 5.02 6.14 4.92 4.71 7.11
17 Mateusz Gil 3.19   5.39    Poland 7.50 4.20 7.73 4.48 3.19
18 Michał Rzewuski 5.57   5.89    Poland 5.57 6.84 6.12 5.85 5.70
19 Daniel Chudecki 5.24   6.66    Poland 9.19 6.97 5.58 5.24 7.44
20 Kacper Szeląg 4.73   6.97    Poland 6.81 8.52 5.58 9.09 4.73
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.75   7.18    Poland 9.91 9.22 6.52 5.75 5.79
22 Wojciech Barciaga 6.02   7.20    Poland 10.16 6.54 8.68 6.37 6.02
23 Piotr Olszewski 5.00   7.53    Poland 5.10 10.33 5.00 7.16 DNF
24 Krystian Załuski 4.76   8.24    Poland 7.01 11.42 11.22 6.48 4.76
25 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.81   8.43    Poland 8.99 13.29 6.33 9.96 4.81
26 Mikołaj Tyra 7.26   8.45    Poland 7.76 7.26 DNF 8.05 9.54
27 Adam Ebert 4.79   8.50    Poland 9.65 9.81 6.04 10.45 4.79
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.46   8.52    Poland 8.20 8.72 8.64 9.99 7.46
29 Jakub Fiłon 5.21   8.59    Poland 8.07 9.56 11.83 8.13 5.21
30 Wiktor Smorąg 6.62   8.68    Poland 7.90 9.10 9.04 6.62 DNF
31 Igor Kowalczyk 6.32   8.71    Poland 9.84 9.72 7.49 8.93 6.32
32 Hubert Badocha 6.28   8.88    Poland 16.38 8.92 9.08 8.63 6.28
33 Jakub Welcz 6.16   8.92    Poland 15.10 11.13 7.17 8.45 6.16
34 Marek Dąbrowski 7.59   9.31    Poland 8.30 12.33 11.20 8.43 7.59
35 Aleksander Arefiew 6.23   9.68    Poland 17.07 9.76 12.67 6.60 6.23
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.33   9.71    Poland DNF 9.77 11.76 7.59 6.33
37 Witali Bułatow 7.78   9.79    Poland 11.44 13.96 7.93 10.00 7.78
38 Przemysław Kruczek 7.91   10.05    Poland 9.33 11.17 7.91 9.64 DNF
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.39   10.69    Poland 12.18 13.07 10.64 9.24 8.39
40 Wojciech Łukasik 7.78   10.79    Poland 9.56 14.49 8.32 DNF 7.78
41 Adrian Borys 9.06   12.07    Poland 9.06 12.42 22.06 12.64 11.16
42 Oliwia Tołysz 10.55   12.53    Poland 14.35 14.61 12.56 10.55 10.68
43 Tomasz Przyczyna 9.75   12.68    Poland 19.53 14.64 10.49 12.91 9.75
44 Adrian Dębski 9.29   15.10    Poland 9.29 14.87 23.00 12.31 18.11
45 Karol Zakrzewski 5.14   DNF    Poland 5.14 DNF 10.41 5.33 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30   3.24    Poland 2.30 4.20 3.72 2.88 3.13
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.87   3.56    Poland 3.75 3.29 3.64 2.87 4.37
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.95   3.84    Poland 4.37 2.95 3.70 3.57 4.25
4 Dominik Górny 2.95   3.88    Poland 4.19 3.39 4.06 2.95 4.56
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.21   5.24    Poland 5.41 4.21 6.21 5.39 4.92
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   5.48    Poland 3.40 3.79 DNF 7.00 5.64
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.35   5.53    Poland 4.26 5.73 6.59 3.35 7.43
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.32   6.26    Poland 6.93 6.52 7.15 4.32 5.33
9 Antoni Rumowski 4.96   6.37    Poland 4.96 6.03 7.96 8.73 5.13
10 Michał Krasowski 5.73   7.42    Poland 8.84 7.30 7.28 7.69 5.73
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.76   3.58    Poland 4.73 3.32 4.05 2.76 3.36
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.03   3.58    Poland 3.41 3.03 5.20 3.11 4.21
3 Michał Krasowski 1.92   3.72    Poland 1.92 3.27 5.62 3.02 4.88
4 Jan Zych 3.10   4.27    Poland 7.45 3.10 4.15 4.71 3.94
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.61   4.93    Poland 6.05 2.61 4.59 4.39 5.80
6 Piotr Tokarski 5.34   5.83    Poland 5.80 7.84 6.04 5.66 5.34
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.21   5.88    Poland 8.17 2.21 4.30 5.17 DNF
8 Jakub Zarębski 4.02   5.90    Poland 7.92 5.06 7.60 5.03 4.02
9 Karol Zakrzewski 3.98   5.94    Poland 5.22 6.17 7.65 6.43 3.98
10 Antoni Rumowski 3.51   6.65    Poland 3.51 6.15 7.59 6.20 9.21
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.92   6.86    Poland 6.83 7.92 4.92 6.07 7.69
12 Tymon Kolasiński 6.22   7.39    Poland 7.42 6.27 8.48 6.22 10.06
13 Michał Marczak 5.38   7.47    Poland 6.33 5.38 9.99 6.10 DNF
14 Dominik Górny 6.52   7.74    Poland 7.22 7.43 6.52 8.58 8.61
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.18   7.99    Poland 9.26 7.67 5.18 10.01 7.05
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.20   8.17    Poland 9.01 9.87 6.20 8.08 7.42
17 Wiktor Smorąg 5.98   8.27    Poland 7.63 5.98 8.14 14.36 9.03
18 Rafał Waryszak 4.32   8.28    Poland 10.30 7.08 8.15 9.60 4.32
19 Mateusz Zieliński 6.96   8.49    Poland 7.76 6.96 10.49 8.97 8.73
20 Krystian Załuski 5.63   8.53    Poland 6.89 5.63 11.66 11.93 7.04
21 Mateusz Gil 6.28   8.91    Poland 12.59 6.72 6.28 14.45 7.41
22 Jakub Welcz 8.16   9.21    Poland 10.02 8.16 9.26 9.65 8.72
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.94   9.32    Poland 6.94 11.35 8.23 13.78 8.38
24 Konrad Leśniak 8.09   9.56    Poland 8.97 8.09 9.51 10.77 10.21
25 Adam Ebert 7.76   9.88    Poland 16.52 7.76 10.45 8.94 10.25
26 Mateusz Kotwica 9.48   10.10    Poland 10.41 10.32 9.48 10.62 9.57
27 Piotr Janiuk 7.06   10.52    Poland 10.42 10.22 15.06 10.91 7.06
28 Marek Dąbrowski 8.38   10.90    Poland 11.08 12.83 8.38 20.17 8.78
29 Mikołaj Tyra 9.65   11.39    Poland 11.30 20.99 9.65 13.14 9.73
30 Kacper Szeląg 5.07   11.72    Poland 5.07 12.60 8.59 15.85 13.98
31 Piotr Dryla 8.14   12.61    Poland 13.89 12.62 11.33 8.14 15.72
32 Gabriel Pszonak 6.69   14.61    Poland DNF 13.17 14.75 6.69 15.92
33 Przemysław Kruczek 8.16   15.08    Poland 12.93 14.28 18.02 22.03 8.16
34 Marek Zgrzywa 9.52   15.08    Poland 16.20 9.52 18.53 17.92 11.12
35 Adrian Dębski 10.31   15.45    Poland 16.41 16.31 13.63 17.78 10.31
36 Adrian Okleciński 12.60   16.25    Poland 12.60 14.81 16.78 17.16 24.73
37 Aleksander Arefiew 8.72   17.70    Poland 18.61 19.48 17.07 17.42 8.72
38 Karol Chlebiński 15.34   18.87    Poland 20.20 17.97 15.34 18.43 25.53
39 Michał Polewiak 11.74   19.71    Poland 11.74 24.53 55.69 15.88 18.72
40 Paweł Piotrowski 16.62   20.79    Poland 16.62 18.98 22.98 20.40 24.49
41 Franciszek Dębkowski 18.52   22.65    Poland 23.05 30.77 25.85 18.52 19.04
42 Michał Blinowski 18.94   27.41    Poland 35.82 18.94 32.15 24.28 25.81
43 Igor Kowalczyk 8.26   DNF    Poland 8.71 8.26 DNF DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.27   2.62   WR  Poland 3.72 2.61 2.27 2.52 2.74
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.21   3.24    Poland 2.75 3.53 3.55 2.21 3.45
3 Michał Krasowski 2.66   3.84    Poland 5.07 3.00 2.66 3.44 5.31
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.88   3.93    Poland 3.89 3.88 4.01 3.88 6.24
5 Jan Zych 3.52   4.39    Poland 3.52 5.26 3.99 4.33 4.86
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.26   4.72    Poland 5.24 4.58 4.26 6.04 4.33
7 Michał Marczak 4.99   5.63    Poland 5.49 5.39 6.01 4.99 12.42
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.79   5.73    Poland 5.33 5.64 3.79 6.23 7.16
9 Antoni Rumowski 4.67   5.75    Poland 7.95 6.23 4.67 4.86 6.16
10 Rafał Waryszak 4.13   5.98    Poland 4.13 6.22 5.27 6.45 11.77
11 Dominik Górny 4.91   6.09    Poland 4.91 5.86 6.19 6.22 6.83
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.11   6.63    Poland 7.82 7.51 6.14 6.23 5.11
13 Karol Zakrzewski 5.94   7.07    Poland 9.73 7.18 6.79 7.23 5.94
14 Przemysław Rogalski 5.78   7.14    Poland 7.70 7.53 5.78 6.19 8.45
15 Mateusz Zieliński 5.89   7.30    Poland 6.61 5.89 9.27 6.12 9.17
16 Mateusz Gil 6.51   7.79    Poland 7.66 8.46 6.51 7.95 7.76
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.10   7.89    Poland 7.54 6.10 7.78 8.34 9.02
18 Kacper Szeląg 6.41   8.26    Poland 12.41 7.98 7.53 9.27 6.41
19 Piotr Tokarski 3.97   8.94    Poland 7.71 10.50 13.44 8.61 3.97
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.64   9.24    Poland 7.64 11.84 9.53 8.80 9.39
21 Wiktor Smorąg 5.21   9.33    Poland 5.21 9.45 6.74 11.79 DNF
22 Jakub Welcz 7.63   9.48    Poland 8.84 10.53 9.07 7.63 12.13
23 Mateusz Kotwica 5.22   10.24    Poland 5.22 11.02 11.22 8.47 11.57
24 Adam Ebert 9.05   10.69    Poland 9.25 12.37 10.44 16.32 9.05
25 Gabriel Pszonak 8.08   11.03    Poland 8.08 10.70 11.55 10.96 11.42
26 Krystian Załuski 7.83   11.26    Poland 11.93 10.59 7.83 11.86 11.33
27 Marek Dąbrowski 9.28   11.40    Poland 9.35 9.28 13.34 11.50 19.73
28 Konrad Leśniak 8.15   12.47    Poland 8.15 15.40 11.19 10.81 15.73
29 Piotr Dryla 10.51   15.16    Poland 10.51 13.42 17.01 15.04 17.97
30 Mikołaj Tyra 14.23   15.42    Poland 14.23 14.27 24.82 14.30 17.70
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.92   2.83    Poland 2.99 1.92 2.63 2.87 5.28
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.47   3.00    Poland 1.47 3.15 2.49 4.27 3.36
3 Michał Krasowski 2.56   3.45    Poland 3.33 3.72 3.30 2.56 4.40
4 Jan Zych 3.97   4.21    Poland 3.97 4.42 4.03 4.18 4.91
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.01   4.39    Poland 3.01 4.14 7.60 3.98 5.04
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.31   4.90    Poland 3.31 5.38 3.92 5.39 8.00
7 Michał Marczak 4.30   6.05    Poland 7.17 4.66 4.30 6.31 8.00
8 Antoni Rumowski 5.54   6.98    Poland 7.08 5.54 7.42 6.69 7.18
9 Rafał Waryszak 5.63   7.14    Poland 8.23 5.63 6.07 14.14 7.12
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.14   7.25    Poland 7.00 5.13 3.14 9.61 12.32
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.34   15.81    Poland 16.09 16.73 13.34 15.74 15.59
2 Michał Halczuk 14.74   16.47    Poland 20.31 15.12 16.97 14.74 17.31
3 Michał Krasowski 13.67   16.49    Poland 16.36 20.17 18.72 13.67 14.39
4 Jan Zych 13.01   17.71    Poland 15.88 18.07 21.26 13.01 19.17
5 Wojciech Knott 15.43   17.92    Poland 18.87 15.43 18.76 20.98 16.14
6 Rafał Waryszak 15.88   18.31    Poland 25.68 17.48 15.88 19.20 18.24
7 Maciej Czapiewski 17.97   22.46    Poland 19.79 20.00 17.97 27.59 28.75
8 Przemysław Rogalski 19.44   26.96    Poland 29.94 24.48 48.42 26.47 19.44
9 Łukasz Burliga 23.75   27.07    Poland 24.35 31.41 25.46 34.50 23.75
10 Michał Rzewuski 26.84   31.08    Poland 26.84 32.08 32.56 48.83 28.61
11 Tymon Kolasiński 21.11   31.45    Poland 30.65 21.11 34.33 1:00.10 29.37
12 Piotr Tokarski 25.58   31.56    Poland 36.55 25.58 33.77 32.55 28.35
13 Mateusz Zieliński 21.58   42.38    Poland 1:06.11 21.58 23.11 37.96 1:06.07
14 Konrad Leśniak 31.07      Poland 37.11 31.07
15 Jakub Zarębski 32.29      Poland 32.29 45.39
16 Krystian Załuski 35.06      Poland 1:39.09 35.06
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 37.18      Poland 37.18 1:30.93
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 38.46      Poland 44.68 38.46
19 Mateusz Gil 40.23      Poland 40.23 DNF
20 Andrzej Krzewicki 40.39      Poland 40.39 42.94
21 Wiktor Smorąg 42.79      Poland 42.79 1:18.71
22 Antoni Rumowski 44.76      Poland 44.76 50.65
23 Jakub Welcz 47.88      Poland 1:08.10 47.88
24 Kacper Szeląg 48.42      Poland 1:05.51 48.42
25 Michał Marczak 54.14      Poland 54.14 1:08.84
26 Maciek Polewiak 1:00.09      Poland 1:58.31 1:00.09
27 Paweł Piotrowski 1:01.19      Poland 1:22.34 1:01.19
28 Adam Ebert 1:03.05      Poland 1:34.05 1:03.05
29 Mikołaj Tyra 1:14.22      Poland 1:14.22 1:22.44
30 Mateusz Kotwica 1:25.39      Poland DNF 1:25.39
31 Michał Blinowski 1:30.14      Poland 1:30.14 1:54.20
32 Przemysław Kruczek 1:47.48      Poland DNF 1:47.48
33 Piotr Janiuk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 10.51   14.37    Poland 11.27 15.32 16.53 10.51 18.05
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.11   15.49    Poland 17.40 18.79 12.51 11.11 16.55
3 Michał Halczuk 10.53   15.68    Poland 37.31 14.38 10.53 12.92 19.75
4 Jan Zych 12.89   15.95    Poland 16.24 12.89 14.31 17.29 DNF
5 Wojciech Knott 14.20   16.52    Poland 15.72 15.61 18.22 14.20 22.62
6 Rafał Waryszak 15.89   19.93    Poland 31.99 19.46 18.54 15.89 21.78
7 Maciej Czapiewski 23.64   24.37    Poland 23.64 24.72 24.63 30.38 23.75
8 Łukasz Burliga 14.52   28.50    Poland 33.23 14.52 27.59 24.69 33.60
9 Przemysław Rogalski 28.77   31.66    Poland 28.77 33.44 29.37 37.63 32.17
10 Michał Rzewuski 33.76   38.43    Poland 41.30 38.57 33.76 43.28 35.41
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 4:52.56      Poland 4:52.56 DNF 5:02.49
2 Daniel Chudecki 6:35.64      Poland DNF 6:35.64 DNF
3 Radosław Drozdowicz 24:57.00      Poland 24:57.00 DNS DNS
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 35:29.00      Poland 35:29.00 DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78      Poland 13:28.00 DNF 9:35.78
2 Daniel Chudecki 18:45.00      Poland 18:45.00 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59      Poland 25/25 57:59
2 Michał Bogdan 8/10 55:44      Poland 8/10 55:44
3 Adrian Dębski 7/10 1:00:00      Poland 7/10 1:00:00
4 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D' R2 U2 R' F L' F' D F D F2 L' F' D2
A #2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' B2 U2 L' R' U2 F D2 U R U' B R D' F
A #3 B2 R2 F2 L B2 R B2 D2 U2 R' U B' D R U' F D L R' F2
A #4 U2 B2 L' B' U R U B' L U' L F B' D2 L2 B' L2 D2 B
A #5 B U2 F' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' U2 F R' U B R' F' R D2 R' F D
A Ex#1 L B L' D R D F2 R B2 R2 F R' F2 D2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 B R2 D2 U2 F D2 L2 D2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 F' L D' F U' R'
B #1 U F' D' F U' B' U B' R F' L U2 L' B2 R' F2 B2 L' B2 L2
B #2 R D' F B U R' L D' R B R2 D2 B2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 D2 R'
B #3 B2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 U L' U L' B2 L' B' F' D' R2 B
B #4 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 R U2 B' L' U' F' L B R' F2 D R
B #5 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 B' D2 L2 B' R2 B' D U' B' L F' U L' R D R'
B Ex#1 R2 U B U D2 L' B2 L2 B2 D' L' D2 B R2 D2 F2 B D2 F
B Ex#2 D' R D2 R L D2 R F' B U B' U D' F2 L2 D' R2 D B2
C #1 L D2 B' U' L2 B' U R B' R' D2 R2 B2 U2 D2 L B2 R B2 R'
C #2 F R D' L' U' R' B R2 B2 U F U R2 L2 U' L2 D B2 U' D2
C #3 L2 B2 L2 B2 F' R2 D2 B' R D' F U B2 U L2 B R F U'
C #4 L' D R D' B2 U2 F2 B L' F2 R L2 U2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 R2 L2
C #5 R U L F D2 B L' F2 D2 F2 L' B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 D
C Ex#1 B2 F' U2 L2 B L2 F D2 U2 R U2 R' F R F2 L U B' U
C Ex#2 D2 F L2 B U2 B F R2 U F2 D' B F2 D F' L' U2 L D
D #1 U' R2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B' L2 R' D R U' L2 B L R' F' U
D #2 F' B2 R' D2 F' L' U F D2 F U' B2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2
D #3 D2 R D' F R U F2 U B R' B' D2 R2 F' L2 F U2 L2 B
D #4 B2 D U B2 R2 B2 L2 D' B F2 D' F L2 D B' D2 R B
D #5 L B2 L' F' U L D' R' F L2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 B D L2 D' L' U' B L' F'
D Ex#2 R F2 D L B2 L B' R2 B' L D' F2 L2 F L2 F' U2 L2 B R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L B2 D2 L' D' F' U L B D R2 F L2 B'
A #2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U' L F2 R U2 L2 B' L F' D' B2 U
A #3 L2 B F' L2 B' U2 F' L' R' F R U' B L B L2 R' D2
A #4 B L D' B2 U' F2 D2 R D F' R' F B L2 F R2 L2 F D2
A #5 U B' U2 R F2 U' D2 L' B' L2 F2 U2 D2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 D' U' B' D2 R' B2 L' F D L R2 B' L'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D R D' B R' U B' R' F' U2 L F2 U2 D2 R L2 F2
B #1 B' F' U2 L2 F R2 B2 L2 R B2 F' L D B' U B' D' F' D2
B #2 U R U B' R' L' D' L' U R F' L2 U R2 F2 U L2 U' L2
B #3 L2 F2 D' U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L' B' U L' U2 F2 R F2 U' F2 U2
B #4 R2 U' L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 U L D F' U R' F R' B' R U
B #5 B R2 B D2 F R2 B2 L2 D2 F L' U R' U2 B F' U L2 F R
B Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U F' R2 F' L2 R2 U L' D2 L2 U' B' U'
B Ex#2 F2 D R2 D' L2 D B2 U L2 F2 U2 F R' B2 U' R2 F' L2 B D2
C #1 L R2 B2 U2 L' D2 R U L' F2 D2 F L' D' R B F' R2
C #2 D F2 R2 D L2 D' B2 D' L D2 B D U F D2 R2 U2 F' D2
C #3 F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 B D2 L2 D R U B L D F2 U' B2 U F
C #4 B2 D F2 U L2 F2 D' U R2 U' R D2 L' U B' F L' R2 D2 B
C #5 U' F2 R2 U B2 F2 U' B2 U B D B' R' U L2 B' F L B R
C Ex#1 U2 D2 R F U' D2 L F D' R' U2 R2 L2 B' U2 D2 B' R2 L2
C Ex#2 F2 U B' R2 F2 U' B2 D2 R F' D2 L2 B' D2 F' B' U2 D2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D U B2 F2 U' R2 F2 U B' L2 R D2 R2 U2 F R B' R' U
A #2 D' F2 U R2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 B' U B' D L2 D2 F R B D'
A #3 U2 L R' B2 D2 U2 R' D2 R B2 F' U B2 F L B' R F' L2 D
A #4 F2 U2 R F2 U2 L F2 L2 U2 L2 U L' B' L' F2 D R' D2 U
A #5 F' U2 B2 F L2 U2 F' D2 U2 L' D R' F2 U2 B D U' B' F2 U2
A Ex#1 U' D2 R F2 U' L D R U2 R' B' U2 B' L2 F2 U2 B D2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L B2 R B2 D2 U2 L' F2 D2 F R' F U R' F' R B R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' U2 F R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R
A #2 R' U F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F R2
A #3 R' F U2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 F R2
A #4 R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R F' R' U2 R
A #5 U R U2 F' U' R' U2 R U' F' R2
A Ex#1 U R' F R U R F' R2 U2 R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U R' F U' F U' R2 U2
B #1 R U' F' U' R2 U2 F U2 R2 U' R2
B #2 R F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R U'
B #3 R' U F R' U2 F U' R2 U' F' R'
B #4 U2 R U2 R' U' R U2 R2 F U2 R2
B #5 R2 F R U' R' F2 U' R2 U2 R' U'
B Ex#1 F U F R U2 R U' R' U' R F'
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 F' U2 F' R2 F U' F
C #1 F' R U' R' U' R U R' U' F' U'
C #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F R' U2 F' U'
C #3 U' R F U' F' U' F' R U R F'
C #4 U' R' F U' F' R2 U' R2 F R U
C #5 U' R' F U2 F U' F2 R' U' R2 U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R' F U' F' U' F2 U2
C Ex#2 R' F' R' F' R2 U' R' U' R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F' R2 F R U' R F' R2 U
A #2 U' R' F U' R U2 R F' R' F' R2
A #3 U2 R' F U2 F U2 F U2 R F' U'
A #4 R' U' F' U2 F R U2 R U' F' R'
A #5 U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 R U2
A Ex#1 U R F' U2 R2 F R2 F' U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U R' U' F' R2 U' F R2
B #1 R' U2 F' U2 F U' R2 U' F' U2 R'
B #2 U' R' U R' F R2 F R U R' U'
B #3 R U' F' R' U R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R'
B #4 U F U' R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U' F'
B #5 R' U R U2 R2 U' R U F U' F
B Ex#1 R U' R U' F' U2 R2 U' R U R'
B Ex#2 R' U' R' F' R U R' U2 F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U' R2 F' U' R U2 R' U R'
A #2 F R2 U' F' U2 R2 F' U2 F U2 R
A #3 U R' F U' R' F' R2 U2 F' R2 U'
A #4 R' F' U2 F' U2 F R' F' R U' R
A #5 R' F U2 F' U' F2 R U' R' U' R2
A Ex#1 F R2 U2 R2 U' R U R U2 R2 F
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R U' R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' F2 L2 D B2 D2 L2 B2 F2 R D2 F R L2 B D' F L D Fw2 D' R Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 L' U Rw2 Fw' U' R2 F2 L2 Fw' B' Uw' F' Rw Uw2 D2
A #2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 D B L D F B' L U2 F2 L U2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 F' U' B' Rw2 B D' F U2 L2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D Rw2 R Fw Uw' Fw' B U' L2 Uw
A #3 R' U2 L' D2 U2 B2 L B2 D2 R2 D' R B' L2 D' R2 F2 B' R2 D' Uw2 B R' Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 U2 L Fw2 F L' Uw' Fw2 U R' F2 U Fw Rw2 Uw' L' U' Rw Fw
A #4 F D2 B R2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 B2 R' B U' F' R2 B2 D' F L' U' Fw2 D' R2 D Rw2 D B Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 U' Rw U2 D F' U2 Fw Rw' B2 L' U' Fw Rw'
A #5 L F' R F' D2 U' B U' B' R D2 F' L2 R2 F D2 B' F' D2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U2 B R L' B Rw2 R B' U2 B2 L2 Uw F U' Fw2 R2 D' Rw Uw' D2 R' Fw B2 R2
A Ex#1 B' L' D R2 B' R F R' B D2 F' R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R F2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 R U Fw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 L U2 Fw2 L' Uw' Rw D' Fw2 U' Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 U R2 U R2 U L2 B' F' L2 D' L' U2 B D2 F2 U L Rw2 Fw2 D' L' R2 F2 U' Fw2 F2 R B2 D Fw U2 Rw2 B' F2 D Rw' Fw D L Fw' B2 Rw2
B #1 L2 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 D' B' U2 R F U' B U2 L' Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 U' B U2 Rw2 F2 Rw Uw2 R B' Uw2 R F2 Fw Uw Fw2 Uw B2
B #2 B R F2 R D2 U' R' F D R' F D2 B L2 B U2 R2 U2 F B Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 U F Rw2 F' L2 D' F2 Uw2 D' Rw D F' D2 U Rw Fw' Rw Uw2 F Uw' Fw'
B #3 L F2 R D2 R B2 U2 F2 L2 F R L' F U2 D' B' U B' F' Rw2 D' F B Rw2 U' Fw2 B D' Fw2 B' Rw2 F' Rw' L' B2 R Fw Rw2 Uw' U R' B2 Uw B'
B #4 U2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 D F2 D2 R D L D B F U2 L2 U F' Rw2 D Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D L2 R' B D' Rw' Uw' Rw2 U2 F' L Uw' Rw D
B #5 B2 L2 U' R2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F' R F R2 D2 F' L D' L2 Rw2 F D2 F' Uw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B D' L' Uw' U' F' Fw' Uw B' L2 Fw' L2 U2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L' B2 L F2 R B2 R' B' R' B' L' F' U' B2 R F' U' R2 Uw2 L Fw2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' L Fw' D' U Fw U R2 F' Uw B' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw
B Ex#2 F2 U' F2 U' F2 B2 U' D2 F2 D2 R B R2 B2 R B D' L U' R B Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B' D U' Rw2 Fw2 B U2 D' Rw' F2 B' Uw' L Fw' Uw' F2 Uw2 B' L
C #1 D2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 F2 U R U L2 D2 U2 F D2 B2 R' B' Fw2 U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U F Rw2 L2 B' D2 F2 L U Rw R Fw2 D2 Uw' B' Uw2 R Fw Rw2 L'
C #2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F' U2 L2 D' B U' F' L' F2 U2 D' L U' Uw2 B R2 L' B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F L Uw2 R' L2 Uw R F2 L' Uw' B' Uw B Rw Fw Rw' D2
C #3 U2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 L2 D2 R' D L2 U' B D2 R F L2 F' L' Uw2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 L2 B Rw2 D L2 Fw2 U' Rw U F' L' Fw' D' Rw' Fw2 B2 R2 F Rw2
C #4 L2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 D2 B D2 F D' F' R2 U' F2 B' U2 L' R2 U Rw2 F' U' Fw2 U B' U' D' F' Uw2 B D' Rw' L D2 Rw Fw2 Rw Fw2 U2 R' Fw L' U' R2
C #5 B2 U2 D' L2 D' F2 B' D L B D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R' B2 R Fw2 Rw2 B F2 L2 Uw' B' F2 L' Uw Fw Rw2 B' R L' Uw Fw' Uw2
C Ex#1 L U B D' L' U B U' F R L D2 R U2 L' B2 U2 L2 D2 Rw2 B' D2 R Uw2 B L' U2 B' Rw2 L' B2 Uw' F2 U2 L Uw L Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 D' Rw2
C Ex#2 U2 F D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B' U B' R D2 B' D F D2 U' R' Uw2 L' D2 F Uw2 F L2 U2 F2 Rw2 R B' Uw' B Uw' B D2 F Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw R U2 B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 L2 R' U L R' U D F' B' R2 Rw2 D' L2 R U Rw2 Uw2 U R2 D Rw2 R' Fw' B D' L' Fw2 U2 Fw Rw Uw' Fw2 L F Uw
A #2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L D2 F' D B L F2 D B R2 F' L R2 Rw2 Uw2 U B L2 Uw2 F Rw2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 Rw' B D Rw2 R Uw2 B' U Uw Fw L Uw' Fw
A #3 B2 R2 U' F2 L2 U R2 U L2 D' F2 L B2 R2 D2 F R D2 U2 Rw2 U F2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 R2 F' D2 U F2 Uw2 Rw' U' F2 Uw2 B' D Fw Rw' F2 L2 Fw2 Uw
A #4 B' L2 B R2 L2 F2 L' D F2 R' L' B D' L' U2 B' R' Fw2 D' R2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L2 D Rw F D' Rw2 U' R2 Uw' L' Uw' Fw L Fw2 R2 F2
A #5 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 L' D2 R' F' U L' U D' L B F R' U B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 L' D' R2 Fw2 L B2 U2 Fw' R U2 B' R2 Rw' B Uw Rw2 L F2
A Ex#1 D' L2 F L' B2 D L' D L2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D' L Fw2 L D Rw2 D2 L' D B2 Fw' R' U' Fw' F R Rw' Fw' Rw Fw2 D' Rw2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 B2 U L F L' B' R' L F U R U Uw2 Rw2 D' B D2 Rw2 B2 L2 D2 Rw2 U' B Rw L' D R' D' Uw' F' D B2 Rw' Fw F2 Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Dw L' Rw2 F' Uw D Fw' U Uw2 B2 F' L' Dw Bw2 Uw F R' Uw' Rw2 D' Lw' D2 Fw' R2 Bw Dw Lw' Bw' F' D2 Dw2 Fw2 R L2 Uw Lw R2 Fw B2 R2 Bw Dw' D2 Uw' Lw' L' D2 Bw2 R' L2 Dw' R' Uw' B' D Fw2 Bw L' Uw2
A #2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw B' U R2 B' R2 Dw Fw F' U2 Rw' U' Uw' Lw' Uw2 B Rw' Lw Dw' Rw' Bw' L2 R2 U2 L2 Rw' U L Uw' D' Rw Dw' Fw2 Bw' U' Bw2 Fw' F2 U Lw' Bw U D' Lw' Uw B2 Dw B2 D' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw F2 U2
A #3 R Uw' Rw Bw2 D' Uw' Fw F2 D' B' R' D' Uw2 U Bw Fw R' Uw' Lw' R2 Fw2 U B R Fw' Uw' R' Fw2 B2 Rw' B' D2 Lw' Uw Lw U' Lw Rw U Lw2 U' Fw Dw2 B2 Fw' Lw Bw U2 R2 Rw' B' F Lw' Rw2 U' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 R Uw
A #4 Bw' D' Lw' B Lw Bw D2 Dw' Uw' L' Fw2 Bw2 R2 L B F2 D' R Dw2 Rw R2 F R2 U2 Fw F' R' D' Bw' Lw' Dw' F' Uw2 Bw' U' Bw Fw L' Lw' D' Dw' Rw2 Fw F2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Bw Lw Dw2 L2 U2 D' R2 Uw' B' Fw2 Dw' R Bw2
A #5 F B U' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 D' L' Bw Lw Bw U2 Uw2 L D' R' Dw2 D Lw2 Fw2 R Dw Uw' Rw' D2 L2 B2 Rw2 U Lw B Rw2 Dw' U' Uw' L2 Bw' F' Dw2 Fw2 Uw L' Uw2 Bw' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw D' Fw Dw2 Uw2 Rw Bw Fw Rw Dw Bw2
A Ex#1 R' U2 Lw' B' U Rw' Uw' F Rw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 Bw2 D' L' Dw2 D' U2 Uw' Lw2 R D2 U B' Dw' B Bw R2 U' Fw2 Rw' U Fw2 L2 Uw' L Bw2 B2 D' Bw2 R2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Fw D' L Rw' Uw2 L Uw2 B Lw' Uw' L Uw2 L' Lw' U' Rw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 F' D U Dw2 Uw F2 Uw Bw Uw2 Bw B R' Rw F D' F' B2 Lw' U Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw B Rw U2 D' Uw R D2 Rw Dw R L2 U' Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 U B2 Fw2 Dw' Bw D Lw L Dw' Fw L Fw2 D2 B2 D Uw B' D' L2 Fw2 R
B #1 B' D' B2 Uw Bw U' D Fw R' Dw Fw' D R L Rw' B' U2 Fw U' D R B' Lw2 D2 U2 F2 D' U2 R' Bw2 F R B2 R' Fw Lw' Uw' Bw' R2 U2 Fw2 B R2 D L' Lw Dw' Fw' Rw2 Lw' Dw Uw2 Rw2 B2 D R2 U Bw2 B Dw'
B #2 L' B2 Lw2 D' Uw' L' D' Bw2 Dw' Bw' R2 Rw Lw F2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw R' D2 Fw' L2 Uw' Fw2 Bw L Rw D' Bw2 L' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 F2 D Lw2 Fw F2 R Dw2 L Uw L Dw Rw B Fw Dw' Fw2 L Lw2 F2 D Fw D2 Rw2 Uw' Lw Bw2 D' Fw
B #3 Bw' L Dw' Fw' Dw F2 Rw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 U' D' Bw2 Rw2 Uw B' Uw' R Fw2 B Bw' D' L Fw2 Dw' Uw' Lw' B Lw D2 Rw' Lw' R' D2 B' F Lw' R Rw Fw B2 U F' U Uw' Bw U2 Bw2 F Dw2 U Bw' Fw' B2 U Uw2 Fw' B2 Uw2 Bw
B #4 L2 B2 L' D2 R2 Uw F' Lw2 Uw' L' Uw' B' Rw L2 D' U Dw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 R' Bw2 Dw Rw' B2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' Uw' F Lw' Rw D' F2 Uw' B2 D2 Bw L2 Lw D F' L' R Bw' F' Uw F Bw Fw U2 Fw' L' Dw' R' B L' D' L Bw2
B #5 Rw B' Fw' R Lw Rw L2 F' U2 R Bw2 Dw B F U' B2 Rw' Bw' Fw Lw' B' Lw2 L U2 D Bw2 Uw Fw Uw Bw B2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 D Dw2 F2 D2 U' B2 R2 Fw' F' Lw2 R Dw Bw' R F' Uw' F2 Dw F D' B Lw2 L' B2 Dw2 B2
B Ex#1 Uw2 L' Rw' U Bw2 Lw' B Bw Dw' Bw' Rw2 L U' Rw' Bw2 Dw B2 Uw Bw2 B2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 Rw Dw2 F D2 B F2 Fw' Lw' D2 U Dw2 R' Rw2 L2 B' Lw2 Uw2 B2 Fw D L' Lw D2 R Lw' B Rw2 Lw2 Fw U2 D Bw L Uw L' U Uw'
B Ex#2 R Fw2 F' R2 Uw D U2 Bw' Fw' L2 Fw' Dw' Bw R' Rw' B2 F' Dw2 Uw' Bw R2 F' Fw2 R' D' B Rw' U Bw' D2 B2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Fw' D' U' Rw2 U D' Rw' Lw' Dw Uw' B' L' Dw2 Rw' U' Fw' R2 Rw L2 Dw Fw' R Dw L' Uw' U'
C #1 Dw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' B2 L' Fw' Rw2 L' Fw Rw' Uw2 Bw Fw2 Uw Lw Dw R2 Lw D Dw Bw2 Rw2 R' B' Rw' D' L Uw' L Rw2 B Lw L Uw' Bw Uw Fw2 Bw' Uw2 U Dw' D2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' U' Fw2 F2 Rw U B2 U F' Bw2 U2 F D' Dw'
C #2 R' B' Uw Fw2 Rw L2 Fw Bw2 Rw' Fw' R2 Dw2 Fw' R2 Uw2 L' D B Fw2 Bw' D' L2 Fw' Uw2 Bw R' L B2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Bw' R2 Rw' L' D2 Uw' Bw2 D Dw' U Fw' Uw2 Dw F L Lw2 Fw2 L F' D Fw2 Rw Lw R Dw2 U2 Uw' Bw'
C #3 L D' Rw F Lw Uw' Bw' F2 Fw2 B D2 Fw F' U' Rw2 R Uw Bw Uw2 Bw2 Lw' R2 Fw' F2 Rw2 Uw' D' U2 Dw F2 Dw D2 Fw' Uw' L2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' L2 Fw R Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' U2 L Uw2 Lw U' Dw2 D Lw' R Bw L' Bw' U D
C #4 D Uw' L R2 B' Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' L' Fw Uw2 F Fw' D L Rw' Fw' B U' Fw Lw' F' D Bw L' Bw' L2 Uw2 Bw2 R' B' Uw2 Rw2 Bw R' U Uw Dw L U R Dw2 Lw U L U Uw' B2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw2 R' Rw' B' Rw' Lw' F Fw'
C #5 F Rw' L2 R2 Fw' L2 Fw Bw' D' Lw U2 Uw Rw2 Uw F Dw2 B' Lw' Bw' Fw' Lw' Rw B' D2 L' Fw2 R2 Bw2 F Uw B' Dw' F B' D2 Dw L Rw2 Fw' U' Dw2 Lw2 L' Bw2 Rw Bw2 F' Fw2 L B Bw U2 Lw2 Dw' U2 R2 Dw R2 Fw Uw'
C Ex#1 L2 Uw' Dw B' D' Dw2 Fw2 F Lw2 Uw' D' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 F L2 B2 Rw' F' U F' Fw2 Uw Dw' U R' Uw2 B L2 B' R Bw' Uw2 Dw2 B' D' Bw D Fw Rw' Bw' R' F' Dw2 B2 Fw' L Uw2 R2 Rw L' U D L' B Dw2
C Ex#2 Bw2 Dw' F2 Bw2 U' L2 Bw' Uw D2 R2 Rw Dw' D2 Uw U2 B Rw U2 L' Bw' Uw' Lw' R' U D Dw Fw Lw Uw2 F' L' B Dw Fw' D2 R' U Bw' Lw' U Uw' Bw B D2 L Dw2 D2 L2 Fw2 Dw D' F' Lw2 D R' Lw D' Rw' U2 B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Lw' B L' Bw' F R2 B Lw B2 U2 Fw2 F U' B2 U' Lw D F2 B' L2 D B' Dw' Lw' Fw Bw' L' Dw' L F' U2 Lw Dw' Uw Bw' Fw2 Uw' F2 Lw2 Dw' L' B' F Fw2 U' Uw L' R' D Rw Bw2 D B2 Rw Uw Lw' L' R2 Dw
A #2 Uw' U D' Rw F2 R2 Uw' Dw' L2 Fw U' Uw Dw' Lw2 Uw' R' D2 Dw' Rw' F2 U2 Dw2 Uw2 B' U F' U2 L' Rw2 R Lw B' U Dw Uw D R' Bw' Fw' D2 Bw Dw' Fw' Lw' R2 D Dw2 B2 F Rw Fw2 F2 Lw' Bw Dw D2 Lw' F2 R' Bw'
A #3 U L Fw Rw' Dw' Bw' R2 Rw' Lw' Dw D Uw' B U D2 Dw' L2 Uw2 Bw R2 Fw2 U Uw Fw Bw2 L2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' B2 Fw2 Rw2 B Fw2 Lw' Bw' U2 Lw2 D2 Dw Fw2 Bw' Dw U2 R' Uw L B2 Dw' Rw2 Lw Dw2 F2 U Bw' D2 Bw U2 Lw' B
A #4 B' Uw2 Rw D' F' Uw2 B2 Uw L' Uw' U2 Lw2 U' Dw' Uw' Bw2 B' D2 U2 B Fw2 L Bw Fw2 Uw2 L Lw' F2 D R' Bw D' U' F' Dw R B Rw' Lw2 Fw2 D' Bw2 D Dw' F' U' Bw Lw Rw2 U' L' F2 Uw' Dw R Uw' L' Fw' B2 Rw2
A #5 Rw Bw' Uw F2 L Fw2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw F U2 Rw Fw' D' R2 U Fw Lw Uw2 L2 Rw U' Dw Bw Dw2 F' Bw2 Lw F' D Bw R Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' U Dw2 B Uw' Bw' Lw L' R2 Bw Lw' F' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Fw B' D' B Dw' Uw2 Rw
A Ex#1 Rw' D Lw2 R' L D L B2 F' U' D Fw' F2 R' B Lw Bw' B' Uw' Dw F2 Rw' Dw Bw2 L2 D Uw' Fw Rw2 B2 Fw D L' Lw Rw2 F Rw2 Dw F Uw' Rw R' L D' Fw U' Bw2 B2 L D Lw' U' D' L' Dw2 B' U B2 Fw' D2
A Ex#2 Dw2 D R' F' B' Fw' Bw' L' Rw B' D' B D' Uw2 F' B' R F L' Uw' D F R Uw' Bw2 D Rw Dw' Fw Rw Fw F' B2 U' Dw' Rw' F2 U2 F' B Uw2 Bw2 U' R' Rw Bw' R2 Rw' Lw B Uw2 D' F' Bw' D' Dw2 R Bw2 Rw2 L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 B2 Rw2 3Uw Rw R2 Bw' R U 3Rw' R2 Bw' 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 Rw' Uw U F2 Lw2 3Uw Rw2 U' Fw2 U Rw2 R' Dw R Rw' U' Bw' D' B R' 3Uw' R' Lw 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw Bw' R' U L' R2 U L 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 Dw Lw' F2 B' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 Rw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw U Dw' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' R2 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' Rw' D'
A #2 F' Fw Rw' 3Fw' Rw' Uw2 B' 3Fw Dw2 Fw' L' 3Fw' F2 Rw' Dw F' B' 3Fw' U L' Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw L' F 3Uw Dw2 Uw' 3Rw F' D2 3Uw2 Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Bw L U Fw Lw 3Fw' F2 R2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' F' U2 Rw' F2 Bw Fw2 R D2 U Uw L2 R 3Rw2 Rw' B2 F2 R 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 R2 3Fw Bw' 3Uw Rw L
A #3 Rw R L Uw' Fw2 R2 Fw' 3Fw2 D Fw2 3Uw B2 3Fw2 L R 3Fw2 Lw Uw B 3Rw2 D' B' F Dw' F2 Fw2 3Rw' D' 3Fw' L U2 R B' Rw 3Rw' 3Fw R2 3Rw2 B2 Bw Uw2 F Lw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw L2 Bw2 3Rw Bw' R2 L F' 3Fw R2 3Fw' Fw' Dw' 3Uw' U2 Fw Rw' R2 Uw2 F' B Fw2 D2 Bw L' Lw Rw' Fw Dw U' Uw R2 Rw2 F2
A Ex#1 3Rw2 F Bw 3Fw2 B2 Dw Rw B Fw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw' B2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw U2 Uw Dw Lw2 U Bw2 Lw' Fw B2 Rw2 R F 3Rw Rw' 3Fw2 B' Fw2 Lw2 R Fw 3Uw2 Fw' R 3Rw' Bw' B' D2 F' 3Uw D Uw2 Lw D2 R2 Uw' 3Uw F2 R' Uw2 D2 Rw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw Bw B2 3Rw2 L R2 Uw' Rw' D2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Lw Dw 3Uw2 R2 3Rw2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw
A Ex#2 Dw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw R Rw 3Fw Fw R2 U' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw' L2 Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw Dw2 F' Fw2 3Fw' U' L' D' U' Rw U Fw Lw Rw Bw Dw' U2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw D R' 3Uw L2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw2 U2 Uw' Dw' R2 Fw L' Bw' Dw2 F2 L' 3Uw' F Lw2 R' Rw2 U' Uw2 R 3Rw U2 Dw' Fw' U D B L2
B #1 U2 L 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 U2 3Rw2 Uw2 R' 3Rw U' 3Uw 3Rw2 F B R2 Lw' 3Fw' Bw' B2 R' Dw' D2 Lw' Rw R2 Bw' Lw' Fw' 3Rw' U2 Rw 3Uw Lw2 L U F' 3Fw' Bw U2 Lw' Bw' 3Uw' Uw F2 Bw2 Dw2 B 3Uw2 Dw2 F2 Rw R' 3Uw2 Bw' D2 F' Rw' B' Bw2 Uw Rw' U Uw2 L F2 U' Rw Bw R U2 L Fw2 Rw' D Bw 3Fw R' 3Rw' F
B #2 Rw Uw Rw2 3Fw' D2 R' Rw2 F2 Fw L' 3Fw Rw' Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 L D 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw U R' F 3Uw2 3Rw' L' R' Dw' U2 Fw2 3Fw' D2 3Rw' Dw2 Rw Bw Fw' Rw2 Lw Bw2 R2 B U' Fw 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw' U 3Rw U2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Bw' U2 D' 3Fw' D' 3Fw U 3Uw 3Rw' Dw L' Fw2 Uw Dw2 3Fw U B2 Dw' 3Fw2 B' Fw' L'
B #3 Dw2 L' U' Bw' Uw' D2 Bw' B Fw Uw' U' 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 B Fw2 U L2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' F Lw2 L2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw L2 Dw U2 B Rw B' Dw2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw Dw' L2 Fw' Bw' D 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw' B2 Rw L 3Rw' Fw' L' B Lw2 Bw' R' Fw 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 R' Bw' L' Lw2 B2 L2 Uw' Bw' R U' B
B Ex#1 Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 F Uw2 F2 U' L2 Fw Lw' Fw' Bw2 L2 Lw 3Uw Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' D U Lw' 3Rw Uw2 R' 3Rw2 L Rw Dw2 D 3Rw2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Rw2 R Fw' R 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' U Fw 3Rw R Fw2 L' 3Rw F Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' U D 3Fw Dw Uw' Bw2 Lw Rw' F' Dw' Uw 3Rw2 L' D2 3Uw Uw' B' D2 Fw' U 3Rw' F2 3Uw2 L2 Fw
B Ex#2 3Rw' Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw D Rw' Uw2 U' Rw' Uw2 D2 3Rw' F2 R' Fw' Lw B2 R' Bw' Dw L Bw 3Rw' Uw' Lw B2 Bw2 Lw' B' R' Fw2 F' Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 Fw Rw' B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Dw' Rw' Lw2 L2 D 3Rw Bw' Fw' B' Rw2 U' Bw D2 F2 3Uw2 Bw Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' U2 Dw' R U L Fw U Uw 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 3Rw R' D'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R 3Bw R' D 3Rw2 Fw' 3Dw Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw Fw' B' Dw2 F Rw2 Uw' 3Uw U2 Rw Dw 3Lw2 B' 3Fw' Bw Fw 3Bw Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Rw2 L' F2 3Dw2 L2 3Uw B Dw F R Lw 3Lw' Bw2 U' 3Fw' Uw' Fw U' 3Rw' L2 D 3Bw2 Uw F2 Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw U' 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' D 3Bw 3Uw' Bw U2 L 3Bw' Fw' Bw' 3Dw' U D2 B 3Fw' 3Bw 3Dw2 L' 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 L R2 Uw' F Fw R' F Fw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw' Lw'
A #2 Rw' D' L2 Lw2 3Bw Lw2 D' L 3Rw' Lw Rw' Uw2 F2 3Fw B' Lw F' Rw' Lw R2 3Lw' Fw' Rw D' U2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw Rw Bw2 F Uw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw' R2 3Bw' F' 3Dw' F R Bw2 U' R F2 U' B2 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw L2 D' U Lw U2 F2 B2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 U2 3Uw' L2 R' B2 Uw' Rw 3Dw2 U 3Lw' B' L 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 R Bw 3Bw' 3Rw2 B U2 R' Dw2 R 3Rw2 Rw' D' 3Bw Fw' F' Lw2 3Uw' D2 R' B 3Uw
A #3 3Fw2 Uw' U 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw Rw Bw 3Bw' B' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Lw D 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw F 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw2 R' Lw2 U' 3Lw' 3Bw2 B2 R2 3Rw' 3Lw L 3Bw Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Lw' U Bw' Rw' Lw2 Uw F Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw L 3Bw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 Fw' L2 B 3Bw2 3Lw2 U' Bw L' 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 Dw2 3Dw' Rw2 R2 3Fw U2 B'
A Ex#1 3Fw Bw2 R2 F' 3Bw Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 U' 3Lw R2 Fw 3Fw R2 3Dw' Dw' Bw F2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw2 U' 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Bw' L2 D' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 B2 R Dw Fw2 D 3Fw' B2 Lw Fw2 U L Lw' U Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 B2 L' F B' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw Bw' L2 3Bw' B Dw Lw B 3Fw' R2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L 3Bw Dw' Rw 3Uw Uw2 R 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Bw R2 Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' Uw2 R2 D' Uw F' U 3Uw2 3Dw2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw2 3Rw Rw Fw2 B' 3Dw' R2 D2 3Rw B Uw' 3Fw2 L' D' Lw2 R' 3Dw F2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 D2 Dw 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw L U 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 B Fw Lw2 3Bw Dw2 3Lw2 L 3Dw B' L U R Uw F' Uw F' 3Lw2 Rw2 B L' Lw2 Bw' F Uw' 3Fw2 U2 3Dw2 F' Lw' B' 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw U' 3Fw Fw Rw B' U 3Lw Dw Bw B2 Lw' D2 Uw2 Dw F2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Dw2 F' Rw R2 Lw2 D' B Bw' Rw' Fw' F' 3Dw' L2 3Bw 3Lw2
B #1 3Dw2 Fw Dw' F2 3Uw' 3Dw2 R 3Uw2 D' 3Bw Uw 3Fw' 3Bw2 R2 3Lw2 U 3Dw' 3Bw B' R2 Dw2 Bw R 3Lw2 D' 3Lw2 Uw' B 3Dw' U' L' F2 Uw Dw D' 3Bw' Bw2 B2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw Lw2 R 3Fw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw L 3Dw' U' Rw' F' Fw L2 Dw2 Lw F2 L' Fw' B2 3Rw R 3Uw2 Dw' D2 Lw Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' F' 3Lw Dw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Bw Fw D R Fw' Lw' D' 3Dw Bw2 Uw2 B2 F' L F2 Rw' 3Uw Lw2 F2 Fw B2 3Uw Uw'
B #2 Uw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Dw' Rw 3Uw Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw Bw2 3Uw D 3Rw' F R U Rw' R F' D' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw 3Rw 3Fw2 L' D B 3Lw2 D2 U 3Bw2 3Uw Lw' Dw 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw B' L2 Lw2 B2 Fw D R2 Uw' D Dw' R F 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw R2 3Rw2 3Dw2 B' D L2 Bw D2 Uw 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw Dw B L' 3Lw Dw' R' 3Dw Bw2 U' Dw' B2 Rw' 3Rw2 L2 D2 3Bw' R' F Rw R2 B2 R F Dw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Bw'
B #3 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw F' 3Rw' L D F' 3Lw2 Bw' Dw' 3Lw Uw2 U2 F2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw R 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw L2 Lw2 R 3Lw 3Rw' B' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Uw B2 Dw2 R Bw2 F2 Fw 3Dw B2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw' L 3Dw D2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Uw D' 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw' L 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw F2 3Uw R' D Rw' Lw Uw' U' R' B F' Bw' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Dw L2 3Fw' Lw2 3Dw F2 3Rw 3Bw' R 3Bw' Rw Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw2 D2
B Ex#1 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw L Uw' Fw2 R' Dw' D Fw' 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw' Rw' L' Bw2 3Bw2 L B D 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 L2 Bw' R' Bw 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw F U' 3Fw2 3Dw' F2 3Bw' 3Dw L Fw' 3Bw2 R2 3Fw' 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 R 3Bw 3Uw Bw B2 D' R' D 3Rw F B Fw Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 F 3Dw2 L 3Uw Uw' F2 Rw 3Lw' 3Dw Dw' Fw Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw Uw2 Bw' B2 D R 3Dw Fw R2 3Fw2 3Bw L 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Dw2 Fw R2 3Dw R
B Ex#2 L2 F 3Uw 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 B' R Bw F2 D' 3Uw R2 Bw D2 B2 Rw2 R F 3Fw' 3Dw2 Rw' Uw U 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw F2 Uw2 3Uw' R2 Bw2 Fw U2 3Uw' L2 U2 D Uw Lw Dw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' R' Dw B Lw' Uw F2 Bw' Dw L B U2 Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' Dw' Uw' Bw 3Dw Uw' U Lw2 R U' 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 F Rw2 3Rw Fw 3Dw2 L2 F' 3Bw' D' Rw Bw' D 3Uw2 F2 D2 3Bw 3Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 3Dw' R' Uw2 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 R' U2 R B2 F2 R F2 D' F D2 F L R' D F2 L B2 D' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F' L2 D2 R2 F' R2 F L2 R U' B' D2 U' L R F' R2 U Fw
A #3 B' U2 L2 B' U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D' L U2 B R' D2 L' B' D2 L2 F Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D' F2 D L2 F2 D B2 F' L U R F L' R' D L2 F2 L Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L D2 R F2 D R D F' L2 F L' D2 B' F' D2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F' D R' B F2 L D' R2 B2 D F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 U2 R U2 R U F2 U' L2 D' F' U' R2 U'
A #2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 F' L' F' U2 R' U2 F R B R' D'
A #3 L2 U2 B2 D' U2 R2 B2 U2 B' R' B' U R' U' L2 F' U2 F R
A #4 U2 L B2 R' F2 R F2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 L2 F U2 B U2 F' R'
A #5 R2 U2 F2 L' F2 L2 U2 L F2 L U2 B' D' B D F R B' D R' U
A Ex#1 D' R2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 R' F2 D2 F D' F L' F2 U R F2
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 F' R2 F R2 B R2 D2 U R2 D2 R U F2 L R' U'
B #1 B2 L D B2 L' U L2 D' F U' F2 U' F2 B2 L2 D L2 F2 U2 B2
B #2 F2 R2 F U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U R2 B D2 U' L R U' L2 B' F
B #3 B R2 B R2 F' D R2 U B' D2 R' B' U2 F L2 B2 U2 B R2
B #4 R2 B R2 D2 B' F' L2 F L2 D' R' B L' F D F' U' R2 U2 F
B #5 F' U2 R F' R2 B D2 R U B2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R U2
B Ex#1 D' F2 U D' F L' F R B' U F2 B2 U F2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U
B Ex#2 L F2 U' B' R2 B' D' L2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 D F2 D2 B2
C #1 U B2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 U' B R2 B2 U' L U B' F2 L2 U2 B2
C #2 L2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 B R F D' L R U' B L2 F' D' L'
C #3 L' B2 L U' B' L' U' L U B' R' D2 R' F2 L2 F2 L2 B2
C #4 F' D2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 U' R2 B D L' F R2 D' L'
C #5 L B2 L' R2 F2 U2 L U2 R F D2 L' B' D L R' B' U F2 D'
C Ex#1 L2 F D' B2 U2 D' R2 F' D R' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R F2 B2 U2
C Ex#2 L2 D R2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 D' B D' U' L D F2 L B F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U D2 B' U' B D2 L' F2 R2 F B2 D R2 L2 B2 U D2 L2 U'
A #2 D2 U B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 R' B' U2 B L R D' R D' B2 R2
A #3 R2 B R U F2 U B2 R U' L U2 D2 B U2 R2 B' U2 L2 F2
A #4 B2 R2 U' F2 U R2 B2 U B2 L' D' U2 R B L2 B' R2 U2 L' F'
A #5 B2 U2 F D2 B' U2 R2 F R2 D' R' B' D2 U' L U2 R2 B U B
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 F' R U' L R' D B R B' D
A Ex#2 R F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2 R' B2 L' F' U R B2 D' F'
B #1 U2 L F2 L U2 F2 R U2 F2 R2 D2 B' L' D R2 B D' F2 U B2
B #2 D U B2 D2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 F L' U2 R D U F' R' U' L F2
B #3 D R L D2 L2 F' D R D2 L2 B U2 B R2 B' U2 R2 B D2
B #4 F' R F2 L2 F D R' L' B R' U2 F R2 F B' L2 F U2 B
B #5 D F R2 B' R2 U L U2 D F2 L B2 U' F2 U B2 R2 L2 U2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 U F2 D L2 D' U' B R2 U B' R' B' D L D R2 U
B Ex#2 R' B2 U' R F' R' B2 U R2 U' R' L' B2 R2 F2 L' F2 R U2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U' B' R L F' R U' B' R2 D2 L F2 B2 U2 L B2 L2 D2
A #2 L R F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L' D2 B' U2 F L D L' R2 F2 D F2
A #3 L2 F R2 B L2 R2 B2 D2 B' R F' D F2 D2 L F' U L F U2
A #4 U L2 U' F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 R U2 L' F U L2 D' B R2 U
A #5 U2 R2 B U2 B F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R' F' U B2 R' U' L' U R2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 F2 L F' D2 U' R B' U B R' D2 L' D2
A Ex#2 D' B' L F' B D F' B2 U L B2 D' R2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D L2 D L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D' L2 U F2 B' D R B' L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 D R2 L2 F2 L2 B2
A #2 U' F2 D' R2 U' B2 U' R2 U' B D' L2 U2 B R' D B F2 U'
A #3 L2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 U R2 B' D U R U' F D2 L2 D' B2 U
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 U R2 D' L U2 F' D' R2 D R' B' D' F
A Ex#2 B' L' F B' R' B' L2 B R D' F2 D2 F R2 D2 B' D2 L2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1- DL5+ UL5+ U2+ R1- D3- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R2+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ DL UL
A #2 UR6+ DR3- DL2- UL1- U2- R4- D5+ L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R5- D3+ L2+ ALL1- UR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL2- UL1+ U1+ R6+ D6+ L2- ALL1- y2 U1- R0+ D1+ L4- ALL4- DR DL
A #4 UR5- DR4+ DL2+ UL2- U6+ R0+ D5- L5- ALL3+ y2 U2- R4+ D4- L1- ALL2+ DL
A #5 UR1- DR3- DL1+ UL1+ U1+ R4+ D6+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1+ DL2+ UL1+ U1+ R1- D3- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2- D5- L3+ ALL2- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2+ DL3+ UL4+ U2+ R2- D1- L1+ ALL1- y2 U4- R0+ D2+ L5- ALL4+
B #1 UR0+ DR3- DL3- UL5+ U2- R1- D5- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL2+ DR UL
B #2 UR5- DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U2+ R0+ D2- L5- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R5+ D6+ L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
B #3 UR5+ DR3- DL1- UL1- U0+ R2+ D1+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R2+ D0+ L4- ALL2- UR DR DL
B #4 UR5- DR6+ DL1+ UL5+ U0+ R6+ D0+ L3- ALL3- y2 U6+ R3+ D2- L4- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR3+ DL1+ UL5+ U0+ R3+ D2- L2- ALL4- y2 U3- R2+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR5+ DL3- UL3- U4+ R2- D1- L6+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R4+ D3- L3- ALL2- DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL5- UL1+ U2+ R4- D0+ L1- ALL1- y2 U1+ R4- D3+ L5- ALL2+ DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL5- UL2- U4+ R1- D1- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R0+ D2+ L4- ALL1- UL
A #2 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL2+ U4+ R0+ D0+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL3- UR UL
A #3 UR3- DR6+ DL1+ UL2+ U4- R1- D5+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R6+ D3+ L3- ALL2- UR DR DL
A #4 UR1- DR3+ DL4+ UL0+ U4- R3- D4+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2- L6+ ALL2- DR DL
A #5 UR2- DR1- DL0+ UL5- U0+ R2+ D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R4+ D4+ L3+ ALL2+ DR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR5+ DL2- UL5+ U5- R6+ D5+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL5- DR
A Ex#2 UR4- DR3+ DL2- UL5- U2+ R1+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R4+ D2+ L2- ALL4+ DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U' L' B' R B U B' L R u b'
A #2 B R' U R' B' L U B' U' B R u' l r
A #3 L U' L' U' B L' U' L' B L' B u r' b'
A #4 B R' B' U' L' U R B' L' U' B' u' l b'
A #5 U' L R U B L U B R' L' U u' r b
A Ex#1 B L U' B L' U' L U' R' U' L' u l r b
A Ex#2 B' L' U' B' L U' B R L' B' L u' l' r' b'
B #1 B L' R' B U' L' U' L' R L R u' l r b
B #2 L U R U B R' B' U B' U' R' u' r b
B #3 L R B R' B R' B R' U' B' U l
B #4 U' R B R L' U' L B R U L' l' b
B #5 U B R U R U L R' L' U L' u' l r b
B Ex#1 B L' R' L' U' R' U L' R' B' R' l' r
B Ex#2 U B L' U' R B' L R U' B U' u r
C #1 R L' B' R' L U B' L R' B' L u r' b
C #2 R' B' L' R' U L' B R' U L' R' l'
C #3 R' L R' U' R' U B R' L' R' B r b'
C #4 R' L R' B' L' R L' U' R U R' u' r' b'
C #5 L B' R L B R B R' B' R' U' l' r'
C Ex#1 R' B U' L R' B L' U R' L R' u' r
C Ex#2 R' L' U L U' L R' U' B' R' B' u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' L' B R' L' U' R L U B r' b'
A #2 R B' R B L U' R' L' B L U' l' r b
A #3 L' R L R' U L' B' L R' U R' u
A #4 U' B' U' L' U' B' R B' R L' R' u l' r'
A #5 B' U B U L U B R U' L' U' u' b'
A Ex#1 U' L' B' U' B' U L' B R' L B u' b
A Ex#2 L U B' L U' R' U R' U' L R u l' r' b'
B #1 R B' L R L' U R' L' B' L' B' u l b'
B #2 U' B' L' U L' B' L' R' U' B' R' u l' b
B #3 R' L U R' L U L U R' U R' b
B #4 L U' L' B U L R' B U B' L' r' b
B #5 U R B U' L B R' L' B L' U' l b
B Ex#1 B R' B' U' B L U' R' B' R' L' l r' b'
B Ex#2 B' U' B' L R' L' B' U' B' R' L u r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U B U' R B' U' L U' R u' r
A #2 R U' L R' B R' L R L' R' U' u' l r'
A #3 U' L B' L B L' B U L R' U' u l' r' b
A #4 B' R' B' L R' L U' L' U' L U' r b'
A #5 L' B R' U L' R B L B R B' u' r b
A Ex#1 U R' L' B U' R' L' R' B R' L u l r' b'
A Ex#2 L R U R' L R' L B L' B L u l b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L' R' L' B' L R' U' R
A #2 U R L' U L U' B R' L' R B'
A #3 R L U B R L B' R U B R'
A #4 U L R U' R' U B' L U' B' L'
A #5 B L U' R' B L B' L' B' R' U'
A Ex#1 L B L R U' B' U' R' U' R' B'
A Ex#2 U R B' U B' R U' R B' L B
B #1 U B U R L R' L' R' L' R U'
B #2 L R B' U' R' U' L' R' U B' L
B #3 U R B R U' L U B' L B L
B #4 U L R B L' R U B R L B
B #5 U B L B L' B' U' L' B U R'
B Ex#1 L U L B R' U' B U B' R B
B Ex#2 U R L B U' B' R U' B' L R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L B L' U' B R' L R' U
A #2 U R B R B' U' L R' L U B'
A #3 L R B R L' U L U R B U
A #4 R B L' U' B' R' U' L R' B R
A #5 U L R U B R' B U' L' R L
A Ex#1 R U B R B' U' B L R' B' U'
A Ex#2 U L U R U' L U L R' U' L
B #1 R U L' B R U' L' B' U' B' U'
B #2 R U L B L R' B U L R L'
B #3 L R B U' R L B R' U B' L
B #4 R L R' U' R U L' U' B' U L
B #5 R U B L U R' L' R L U' R'
B Ex#1 R B R' B' R L' R' L' R B' U'
B Ex#2 R L U' L B R B' R' B U' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B' U' R' U L U R B R
A #2 L R U B R L' U' R L' U L
A #3 L U' B' U L' U' L' R' U' R' L'
A #4 L R B' L' B L B L R L U
A #5 R B U B R B L' U' L' U' B
A Ex#1 B L U R B L U B' U R' B
A Ex#2 B L U B' U B' R' L B L R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,-5) /
A #4 (-3,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3)
A #5 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
B #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0)
B #2 (3,2) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-5,0) /
B #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) /
B #4 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-4,-3)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-1) / (5,0) / (2,-2) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-1)
A #3 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-5)
A #5 (1,3) / (-4,2) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4) / (2,-3)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 R D2 R2 F2 D R2 F U F B D R' F' R U2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 U B' Rw2 B2 U Fw2 B' F U' R2 Rw F2 Uw2 U' Rw' F L Uw Fw' R Uw2 Rw' F2 x
A #2 L2 R' B2 F' L R2 U B F' R2 B2 R U2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' B2 L Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 B R2 D2 F2 Rw2 U' D Rw U' Rw2 B Rw2 Fw' L F U2 Fw' Rw' B U2 y
A #3 R2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D R2 U R' B D2 F2 D L2 U B' D2 F2 L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' F D R2 U Rw2 F' Rw' Fw2 Rw' B2 U' Uw' F2 R2 Fw2 L Uw' L x2 y'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 D B2 L B' D' R' B' D2 L' F U R Uw2 Rw2 F' B D' Rw2 D' B F U Rw2 F' Rw F2 R' F' U' Fw' Uw Fw' B Uw' Fw2 z y'
A Ex#2 L F2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 U' L2 F' L' F2 R2 D' B R2 D' R Fw2 Rw2 D' R Uw2 U L' U' L' D B2 F2 Fw' D2 U Fw R B L' B2 U Uw F Rw' B2 x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Fw' Rw B' Bw2 D' F2 L2 Uw U' L Lw U' Fw' Dw Uw' B Bw2 U2 Bw2 R D U2 F Uw2 D' L2 Rw2 U B2 Rw Uw' Rw2 B D' F' Lw' R' B' Lw F' Lw' Rw2 R2 U2 F' R L' Bw2 Lw' U' Fw2 B Rw' B' Uw R Uw' Lw2 F' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 Fw' Lw' Dw F' Fw' U' Uw2 B2 Dw L B L Bw' B2 Dw U D Lw B Bw U2 Lw' B2 F' U2 Bw2 Fw' B' R Uw2 Lw2 Uw Dw R2 Uw' Lw' Fw2 B Dw' Lw' R' Bw F' Dw' Fw F L' Bw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R D Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 B2 R 3Rw 3Uw
A #3 Bw' B2 Fw2 Uw R' U F Fw2 Bw B' R' F Dw' R' U2 R' Uw D R' Rw' Fw' D' R B Dw F' Lw2 L2 Fw R2 D' L B2 Fw' D' U F B2 U' Dw' D2 Bw' B2 Fw' Dw2 F2 Lw2 B2 Bw F' D2 U Bw2 U' L2 U F Rw' L D' 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 F B L D' Dw' F2 B' R' Dw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 Bw F' U L2 R' F L2 Fw' Dw2 R2 Lw2 B' Dw' R' Fw' R2 D2 Uw B Rw' Uw L2 Fw2 D2 B' F' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 F' Bw Fw2 Dw2 L2 F Lw' Uw2 U B' Lw Uw Dw Rw' Uw F2 Dw' D2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 R' D' Fw Rw2 Bw' D2 Uw' U' R F' D Lw' Bw' Lw2 Uw Dw2 U Fw2 Dw' Fw R Dw' F' D Lw' L2 Dw U' B Fw' R B' Uw D2 Lw2 L' Uw' Bw' Dw Uw' Bw F U2 Dw' Lw Uw2 R2 D2 Rw D Dw Fw' U' F B' L' U Uw2 R2 B' 3Fw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U F2 U F2 R2 U B2 F2 D L' B D' B' L F' D2 F' R D' Rw Uw U' B2 D L2 U' B2 D L2 F2 U2 F L F2 D' F R' B' D B' D2 F' Rw' Uw' F D2 F L2 B L2 R2 F' R2 D2 L R' B' R2 F2 U R D2 F' R2 Fw Uw' F' D2 B R2 U2 B D2 U2 F L2 B L U' R F2 D R2 F' D U2 R2 Fw' Uw B' F2 U2 F L2 B' R2 F2 L' B' D2 B2 U' L' U2 B' L R' D Rw Uw L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 F2 L B' F2 U L2 R B2 D B U' L' Uw B L2 B' R2 F2 L2 B D2 B' D' B2 D U2 R' F' U2 B' L' F' R Fw' Uw F2 L2 F2 U F2 U F2 D2 L2 D' B L2 R U R2 U' L D2 B' F R Fw Uw R2 U2 B' U2 B U2 B' L2 U2 B D F L' B' F2 L B' D2 U' L U' Rw' Uw B R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B D2 B L F R' F' U' R2 D2 F L D Rw' B2 D2 U' L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 U' B L' B F L2 R2 D L D L2 Fw' Uw B2 U2 F2 U R2 U B R' B' D' F2 U' B' L2 R F2 U2 Rw' R2 D2 R2 D2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 F L R' B2 D R' F L F R D' Fw Uw2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 U R D B' U' L' B2 F' L' U' Fw Uw2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F L' R2 B D' U R B2 U' R' D F2 Rw Uw L2 U2 F2 U L2 D2 R2 D' F2 U B L U B' U2 R B L2 R' B Rw Uw F2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U L' U2 L' D2 L2 D2 L' D' F' D2 Fw' Uw2 U R2 D2 U' L2 B2 R' F L' U L2 F2 L' F' U L D2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 L U2 R U2 B F2 D R2 F U' F2 D F U' Fw' Uw' L2 D2 B2 D B2 D' F2 D2 B U R B2 D F' L F' L' U' R' U2 Fw' Uw D L2 D2 L2 U L2 U' R2 F D' R' U2 B' F2 L2 R' B2 L D Rw2 Uw' L B2 U2 L D2 L' F2 L U L' F D2 U R' D B2 D2 R' Uw' B2 F2 D2 L' U2 R D2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 B' F D L R B' L F' U2 Rw R' U2 L' B2 R' U2 L' D2 L F' R' U2 R2 D' F2 L F' D2 L' U' Fw' Uw2 L B2 D2 L R2 D2 L R' U' B F' L' B2 F D2 R B2 R' U' Fw' R2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D R' U2 B2 L' U' R' B U' B2 R2 B Uw L F2 L' B2 L U2 L' U2 F2 L2 F D L' D2 U L2 D' R2 F U' Rw Uw F2 L2 B2 F2 R U2 L U2 B2 F' R2 F2 U' L' F2 D R D2 R' F' Rw' Uw' L2 F2 D B2 R2 U R2 U L2 D2 L' B' D U F' U' L2 B R' B' D2 Fw' Uw' U2 B' L2 F R2 D2 F L2 B2 D2 F R D2 L2 F U' L U B' L F Rw Uw U2 R' D2 R2 U2 L F2 L B2 L2 D' B' D2 F R U2 B' U L B' Rw Uw' F2 R2 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 B R U2 B D L R' D F' R U2 R2 Uw F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L' R' B2 U F L2 D' L R2 B' L U' B' L2 Uw B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 D2 B2 L F L D' U R U2 B' D' F' D Fw' B F U2 L2 U2 B' U2 F2 D2 U L2 B F L' R' U B2 L' F' L Fw' Uw
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.12   15.29   14.17 14.98 16.73 DNF 13.12
First round 21 11.58   13.57   13.63 13.88 15.31 13.19 11.58
Adam Ebert    Poland
Adam Ebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 20.55   27.28   DNF 37.53 23.36 20.96 20.55
First round 46 17.82   18.81   18.41 18.71 19.32 17.82 20.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.87   5.64   4.87 4.92 5.80 6.19 7.54
First round 43 3.84   6.22   5.94 6.67 3.84 6.40 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:30.93     1:30.93 1:33.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:18.83     3:21.90 3:18.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 40.87   46.36   51.96 45.19 44.28 49.60 40.87
Combined First round 35 36.70     37.23 36.70
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.79   8.50   9.65 9.81 6.04 10.45 4.79
First round 21 6.50   7.28   8.74 6.56 6.50 6.54 9.99
Skewb Second round 24 9.05   10.69   9.25 12.37 10.44 16.32 9.05
First round 25 7.76   9.88   16.52 7.76 10.45 8.94 10.25
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:03.05     1:34.05 1:03.05
Adrian Borys    Poland
Adrian Borys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 23.23   25.43   29.97 27.17 24.66 24.45 23.23
First round 55 21.46   26.02   26.24 25.52 29.79 26.30 21.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.34   7.97   6.34 8.48 8.09 7.35 10.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:22.90     2:23.31 2:22.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 58.38     58.38 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 41 9.06   12.07   9.06 12.42 22.06 12.64 11.16
First round 43 7.33   10.82   11.11 16.76 12.07 7.33 9.27
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.14   12.44   11.14 12.48 12.38 13.88 12.46
First round 17 10.88   12.78   14.41 11.83 12.88 10.88 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.92   5.60   6.82 6.28 4.63 3.92 5.88
First round 20 2.67   4.78   5.26 5.32 6.70 3.75 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 56.02     1:05.07 56.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:07.72     2:44.17 2:07.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.28   DNF   2:09.92 DNF 1:51.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 24.71   25.56   24.71 26.58 26.78 25.18 24.93
Combined First round 19 20.83   25.18   27.13 20.83 28.42 26.79 21.63
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:26.12     2:26.12 2:51.48
Pyraminx Second round 44 9.29   15.10   9.29 14.87 23.00 12.31 18.11
First round 35 8.80   9.64   11.69 10.42 8.81 8.80 9.70
Skewb First round 35 10.31   15.45   16.41 16.31 13.63 17.78 10.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/10 1:00:00     7/10 1:00:00
Adrian Okleciński    Poland
Adrian Okleciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.13   17.13   16.13 18.32 16.41 16.68 18.31
First round 40 14.34   16.63   18.79 16.02 17.02 14.34 16.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.11   6.45   3.11 9.05 5.43 6.94 6.97
First round 42 3.12   6.14   5.52 7.22 5.68 11.34 3.12
Skewb First round 36 12.60   16.25   12.60 14.81 16.78 17.16 24.73
Adrian Wach    Poland
Adrian Wach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 30.66   34.03   31.97 39.24 44.92 30.66 30.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 4:33.90     4:34.55 4:33.90
Albert Orłowski    Poland
Albert Orłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:02.74   1:18.36   DNF 1:25.54 1:02.74 1:11.92 1:17.61
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.26   7.33   18.68 6.26 7.98 6.30 7.70
Pyraminx Second round 35 6.23   9.68   17.07 9.76 12.67 6.60 6.23
First round 33 2.64   8.72   11.34 8.72 DNF 2.64 6.11
Skewb First round 37 8.72   17.70   18.61 19.48 17.07 17.42 8.72
Andrzej Krzewicki    Poland
Andrzej Krzewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.09   21.79   21.95 16.09 20.29 23.77 23.12
First round 51 18.61   23.76   28.82 23.80 25.93 18.61 21.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:53.72     2:08.14 1:53.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 34.48   40.27   34.48 36.12 38.19 47.90 46.50
Combined First round 31 33.20     33.20 37.01
Square-1 Combined First round 20 40.39     40.39 42.94
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.09   20.14   18.66 22.70 18.09 24.86 19.07
First round 50 18.90   21.35   20.14 24.72 24.16 18.90 19.76
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.41   14.87   19.41 11.41 14.54 15.59 14.49
First round 18 9.49   12.99   11.29 13.60 16.17 9.49 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.86   4.66   3.86 4.09 4.05 DNF 5.84
First round 19 2.25   4.43   5.86 4.21 6.28 3.21 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:07.78     1:07.78 1:16.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.77   25.04   26.89 20.77 22.40 25.84 42.37
Combined First round 21 20.23   27.60   20.23 25.06 27.12 30.61 32.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 13.52   21.69   13.52 23.59 21.26 31.47 20.22
Pyraminx Final 9 4.96   6.37   4.96 6.03 7.96 8.73 5.13
Second round 7 3.27   4.81   6.67 4.11 5.83 4.50 3.27
First round 14 4.45   5.57   4.45 7.01 5.73 6.52 4.45
Skewb Final 8 5.54   6.98   7.08 5.54 7.42 6.69 7.18
Second round 9 4.67   5.75   7.95 6.23 4.67 4.86 6.16
First round 10 3.51   6.65   3.51 6.15 7.59 6.20 9.21
Square-1 Combined First round 22 44.76     44.76 50.65
Antoni Sajdak    Poland
Antoni Sajdak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.05   16.56   16.42 17.54 11.05 19.80 15.72
Pyraminx First round 59 12.06   16.76   12.06 17.33 18.99 15.70 17.24
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.22   15.78   15.87 16.25 12.22 17.18 15.21
First round 23 11.19   14.01   13.64 11.19 12.74 16.08 15.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.51   4.77   4.76 8.56 3.51 3.67 5.89
First round 9 2.15   3.64   4.05 2.15 3.62 3.67 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:03.55     1:29.47 1:03.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:19.79     2:19.79 2:36.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.73   19.10   20.35 19.26 17.91 20.12 17.73
Second round 9 17.30   19.60   33.41 17.95 20.64 17.30 20.22
Combined First round 10 18.66   20.05   19.71 20.34 18.66 20.11 20.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:40.14   2:01.18   2:06.07 1:40.14 2:17.32
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 26.83     37.34 26.83
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:10.62     2:10.62 2:16.65
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.75   7.18   9.91 9.22 6.52 5.75 5.79
First round 47 7.57   11.65   10.40 13.98 7.57 13.39 11.15
Skewb Second round 20 7.64   9.24   7.64 11.84 9.53 8.80 9.39
First round 23 6.94   9.32   6.94 11.35 8.23 13.78 8.38
Square-1 Combined First round 17 37.18     37.18 1:30.93
Błażej Parada    Poland
Błażej Parada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.57   8.12   8.50 6.57 7.86 12.71 8.00
Pyraminx First round 49 9.44   12.01   13.35 20.07 10.62 12.07 9.44
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.65   16.47   15.25 29.78 11.65 15.01 19.16
First round 24 11.44   14.24   16.92 14.68 14.81 13.22 11.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.07   7.80   10.29 9.56 3.07 3.54 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.11     55.11 1:06.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:47.14     1:50.05 1:47.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:56.38     3:56.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:25.98     6:25.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.13   DNF   43.13 47.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.50   21.19   20.71 22.69 26.66 19.50 20.17
Second round 7 17.51   18.56   17.88 18.91 17.51 19.76 18.88
Combined First round 12 17.84   20.58   26.07 18.43 20.50 17.84 22.80
Rubik's Clock Final 10 12.22   17.45   17.34 17.28 21.07 12.22 17.73
Combined First round 5 12.71   13.22   13.12 13.31 12.71 DNF 13.24
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.24   6.66   9.19 6.97 5.58 5.24 7.44
First round 22 3.93   7.43   3.93 10.08 7.49 7.98 6.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:35.64     DNF 6:35.64 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:45.00     18:45.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Dawid Nowak    Poland
Dawid Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.04   24.18   23.26 28.81 18.04 20.47 29.18
First round 54 21.98   25.19   25.56 25.01 24.99 27.86 21.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.22   8.08   7.70 7.96 7.22 10.13 8.59
Pyraminx First round 50 9.16   12.66   24.97 9.16 13.02 13.35 11.62
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.07   13.06   12.34 12.07 13.83 13.02 15.13
First round 37 13.10   15.88   16.32 20.78 13.10 16.77 14.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.94   3.73   4.65 4.67 3.57 2.94 2.98
Second round 9 2.80   3.45   3.76 3.73 4.07 2.86 2.80
First round 14 3.70   4.00   3.82 3.79 3.70 6.19 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 58.13     1:14.99 58.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 30.70   35.25   37.39 35.98 30.70 32.37 44.84
Combined First round 27 30.15     30.15 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 2.95   3.88   4.19 3.39 4.06 2.95 4.56
Second round 5 2.89   4.22   4.84 3.60 DNF 4.23 2.89
First round 3 2.43   3.97   3.81 4.15 3.94 2.43 4.30
Skewb Second round 11 4.91   6.09   4.91 5.86 6.19 6.22 6.83
First round 14 6.52   7.74   7.22 7.43 6.52 8.58 8.61
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.79   13.17   12.79 13.23 13.38 12.94 13.35
First round 39 14.81   16.48   17.99 14.81 15.33 18.45 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.53   5.34   4.78 7.78 5.46 3.53 5.78
First round 23 3.91   4.94   4.28 6.06 3.91 4.48 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:24.85     1:27.96 1:24.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 25.73   31.51   31.51 41.68 29.72 33.31 25.73
Combined First round 26 29.77   34.66   29.77 32.90 35.92 35.15 1:20.50
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:13.26     3:13.26 3:21.07
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.81   8.43   8.99 13.29 6.33 9.96 4.81
First round 24 5.82   7.53   8.01 6.83 7.74 5.82 8.42
Skewb First round 41 18.52   22.65   23.05 30.77 25.85 18.52 19.04
Gabriel Pszonak    Poland
Gabriel Pszonak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.96   28.63   29.01 25.43 35.76 21.96 31.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.55   7.81   6.55 8.39 7.52 7.51 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:51.47     1:51.47 DNF
Skewb Second round 25 8.08   11.03   8.08 10.70 11.55 10.96 11.42
First round 32 6.69   14.61   DNF 13.17 14.75 6.69 15.92
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.62   15.76   13.57 19.27 12.62 15.91 17.80
First round 32 12.29   15.13   13.78 17.29 15.60 12.29 16.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:16.50     1:29.41 1:16.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:26.70     2:53.23 2:26.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:18.53   2:53.36   2:55.02 2:18.53 3:26.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.46   8.52   8.20 8.72 8.64 9.99 7.46
First round 34 4.18   8.76   4.18 8.14 8.46 DNF 9.69
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.73   14.34   15.20 13.90 12.73 13.91 17.32
First round 19 11.31   13.02   14.21 12.23 12.62 16.32 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.42   3.60   3.64 3.42 3.47 4.65 3.70
Second round 8 2.68   3.42   2.87 3.92 5.10 2.68 3.47
First round 13 2.18   3.86   3.90 3.63 4.26 2.18 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.60   50.02   57.43 43.32 54.69 52.04 41.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.76   1:24.28   1:24.10 1:22.56 1:34.97 1:14.76 1:26.18
Combined First round 5 1:19.58   1:22.00   1:19.58 1:23.24 1:29.98 1:20.80 1:21.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:42.99   2:51.33   2:53.80 2:42.99 2:57.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:08.61   4:11.25   4:08.61 4:12.14 4:13.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:33.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.27   26.04   20.27 53.15 31.33 23.51 23.29
Combined First round 18 22.76   24.66   24.08 22.76 25.55 24.34 26.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 54.89   55.75   55.55 56.80 54.89
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 24.03     24.03 32.76
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.14   1:40.29   1:50.18 1:47.00 1:38.64 1:35.22 1:27.14
Pyraminx Final 8 4.32   6.26   6.93 6.52 7.15 4.32 5.33
Second round 6 3.40   4.52   3.59 6.61 6.02 3.40 3.96
First round 17 4.67   5.85   4.67 5.11 6.55 5.88 6.76
Skewb Final 10 3.14   7.25   7.00 5.13 3.14 9.61 12.32
Second round 6 4.26   4.72   5.24 4.58 4.26 6.04 4.33
First round 15 5.18   7.99   9.26 7.67 5.18 10.01 7.05
Square-1 Final 2 11.11   15.49   17.40 18.79 12.51 11.11 16.55
Combined First round 1 13.34   15.81   16.09 16.73 13.34 15.74 15.59
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.44   18.29   18.01 33.91 17.88 17.44 18.99
First round 43 15.68   17.71   18.01 16.65 18.47 DNF 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.06   5.64   5.12 6.54 5.40 3.06 6.40
First round 31 4.13   5.65   5.34 DNF 7.01 4.61 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:10.83     1:11.58 1:10.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 44.32     44.32 1:07.02
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:16.27     2:16.27 2:27.74
Pyraminx Second round 32 6.28   8.88   16.38 8.92 9.08 8.63 6.28
First round 31 7.38   8.47   8.34 8.60 8.48 11.58 7.38
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.14   11.96   11.75 15.69 8.14 12.37 11.76
First round 14 8.66   11.39   12.65 9.84 8.66 11.68 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.43   DNF   4.08 3.43 DNF 3.58 DNF
First round 15 3.14   4.05   3.14 3.41 3.36 5.88 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.62   1:05.38   1:08.15 53.62 55.03 1:12.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:34.44     4:21.28 3:34.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.58   16.23   16.23 20.43 16.22 14.58 16.23
Second round 1 12.80   13.56   13.01 12.80 15.53 13.71 13.97
Combined First round 5 13.81   17.58   17.11 13.81 14.84 30.71 20.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:02.12     3:02.12
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 32.79     DNF 32.79
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:03.96     DNF 3:03.96
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.32   8.71   9.84 9.72 7.49 8.93 6.32
First round 42 6.56   10.46   7.21 13.17 6.56 11.00 22.76
Skewb First round 43 8.26   DNF   8.71 8.26 DNF DNF DNF
Jakub Fiłon    Poland
Jakub Fiłon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.75   5.37   5.01 6.32 5.69 4.75 5.40
First round 29 4.35   5.60   5.54 6.05 10.04 5.21 4.35
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.21   8.59   8.07 9.56 11.83 8.13 5.21
First round 45 8.37   11.09   13.39 9.87 8.37 10.09 13.31
Jakub Welcz    Poland
Jakub Welcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 13.33   DNF   13.33 14.17 14.50 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.61   4.72   5.12 3.61 5.12 4.63 4.40
First round 32 3.56   5.66   3.56 6.87 5.85 7.30 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:16.40     1:16.40 1:23.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 47.50     50.38 47.50
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.16   8.92   15.10 11.13 7.17 8.45 6.16
First round 37 5.23   9.88   13.13 5.23 6.81 9.70 14.72
Skewb Second round 22 7.63   9.48   8.84 10.53 9.07 7.63 12.13
First round 22 8.16   9.21   10.02 8.16 9.26 9.65 8.72
Square-1 Combined First round 23 47.88     1:08.10 47.88
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.86   11.98   12.30 13.95 11.31 12.32 10.86
Second round 11 10.24   11.36   14.70 11.97 11.05 11.05 10.24
First round 8 10.19   10.75   10.19 10.86 12.80 10.77 10.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.02   3.74   5.98 3.55 3.32 2.02 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.99   50.62   56.31 52.04 50.87 45.99 48.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:16.38   1:28.64   1:16.38 1:30.11 1:31.53 1:26.97 1:28.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:35.49   2:57.57   2:38.38 3:38.85 2:35.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:47.95   4:15.03   4:36.38 4:20.75 3:47.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.86   32.20   51.52 27.86 28.41 33.00 35.18
Pyraminx First round 26 6.02   7.98   12.10 6.02 6.37 10.96 6.60
Skewb First round 8 4.02   5.90   7.92 5.06 7.60 5.03 4.02
Square-1 Combined First round 15 32.29     32.29 45.39
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.68   9.84   9.71 9.99 9.68 10.79 9.81
Second round 5 8.28   10.00   11.14 10.04 8.28 9.63 10.32
First round 7 8.34   10.45   9.39 8.34 14.27 9.57 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.83   3.20   2.53 4.58 2.48 1.83 9.87
Second round 2 1.95   2.42   2.44 2.47 2.66 1.95 2.35
First round 5 1.55   2.68   2.19 1.55 3.44 DNF 2.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.90   48.28   53.39 46.27 50.73 43.90 47.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:02.98     2:02.98 2:06.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:56.33     4:56.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:15.41   DNF   5:15.41 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.67   20.89   23.61 23.17 20.99 16.67 18.50
Combined First round 15 18.66   22.11   25.03 18.66 22.89 21.40 22.05
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:02.69     2:06.54 2:02.69
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.08   5.20   9.07 5.44 5.26 4.90 4.08
First round 11 3.74   5.30   6.59 5.57 3.74 5.43 4.89
Skewb Final 4 3.97   4.21   3.97 4.42 4.03 4.18 4.91
Second round 5 3.52   4.39   3.52 5.26 3.99 4.33 4.86
First round 4 3.10   4.27   7.45 3.10 4.15 4.71 3.94
Square-1 Final 4 12.89   15.95   16.24 12.89 14.31 17.29 DNF
Combined First round 4 13.01   17.71   15.88 18.07 21.26 13.01 19.17
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.81   19.77   DNF 18.09 16.81 20.28 20.95
First round 48 13.28   20.54   13.28 19.49 21.66 20.46 21.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.45   5.29   4.95 4.45 7.22 5.33 5.58
First round 18 4.23   4.38   4.23 4.30 4.67 4.62 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:23.55     2:25.33 1:23.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 3:41.28     3:41.28 3:59.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 40.99   42.91   46.88 42.13 42.49 44.11 40.99
Combined First round 34 36.61     36.61 1:14.49
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:42.24     2:42.24 2:45.59
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.73   6.97   6.81 8.52 5.58 9.09 4.73
First round 28 5.96   8.14   7.84 5.96 8.48 9.01 8.09
Skewb Second round 18 6.41   8.26   12.41 7.98 7.53 9.27 6.41
First round 30 5.07   11.72   5.07 12.60 8.59 15.85 13.98
Square-1 Combined First round 24 48.42     1:05.51 48.42
Karol Chlebiński    Poland
Karol Chlebiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.08   36.61   38.45 31.08 38.88 39.28 32.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.99   14.30   15.96 8.99 DNF 16.00 10.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:55.09     DNF 1:55.09
Pyraminx First round 53 10.40   13.54   16.14 15.58 11.79 13.24 10.40
Skewb First round 38 15.34   18.87   20.20 17.97 15.34 18.43 25.53
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.30   10.25   9.99 9.30 10.53 10.22 12.45
Second round 3 8.91   9.49   9.72 8.91 9.21 9.55 9.74
First round 3 9.07   10.25   10.96 9.36 10.71 9.07 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.93   4.06   5.81 3.50 4.52 2.93 4.16
Second round 6 2.85   3.33   3.71 3.09 2.85 3.20 5.64
First round 16 2.88   4.06   6.97 2.88 5.01 3.91 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.31   38.26   39.67 39.61 31.31 35.51 40.03
Combined First round 6 34.06   39.99   43.27 39.66 44.64 34.06 37.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.01   1:19.09   1:07.01 1:30.29 1:13.90 1:19.39 1:23.99
Combined First round 4 1:12.17   1:21.93   1:21.41 1:12.17 1:21.41 1:25.40 1:22.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.40   2:27.98   2:20.40 2:22.48 2:41.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:21.49   3:33.98   3:21.49 3:50.01 3:30.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.19   14.08   13.93 13.81 13.19 14.50 17.05
Second round 2 12.44   13.69   16.16 12.86 13.96 12.44 14.25
Combined First round 2 13.44   15.29   13.44 17.35 14.10 14.41 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:27.57   1:44.12   2:08.03 1:27.57 1:36.76
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.36   15.95   14.36 15.89 16.17 16.73 15.78
Combined First round 9 14.88   16.93   17.09 17.82 15.88 14.88 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.28   1:14.88   1:14.48 1:18.03 1:19.07 1:07.28 1:12.14
Pyraminx Second round 45 5.14   DNF   5.14 DNF 10.41 5.33 DNF
First round 20 5.15   7.09   7.94 6.61 5.15 6.72 12.39
Skewb Second round 13 5.94   7.07   9.73 7.18 6.79 7.23 5.94
First round 9 3.98   5.94   5.22 6.17 7.65 6.43 3.98
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.72   18.34   20.70 17.12 17.21 24.89 16.72
First round 41 13.33   16.66   17.07 14.87 DNF 18.03 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.76   5.77   5.34 7.13 8.21 4.76 4.83
First round 24 3.00   5.00   5.34 6.28 3.37 3.00 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:13.19     1:29.36 1:13.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:11.55     2:11.55 2:29.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:16.63     4:16.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 32.13   45.09   53.67 50.01 46.92 32.13 38.35
Combined First round 33 36.10     37.22 36.10
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.71   5.36   5.02 6.14 4.92 4.71 7.11
First round 19 4.44   6.45   6.84 10.42 4.44 5.57 6.95
Skewb Second round 28 8.15   12.47   8.15 15.40 11.19 10.81 15.73
First round 24 8.09   9.56   8.97 8.09 9.51 10.77 10.21
Square-1 Combined First round 14 31.07     37.11 31.07
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.89   15.15   15.35 18.34 14.10 13.89 16.00
First round 29 12.84   14.72   15.51 13.82 16.80 14.84 12.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:09.54     1:09.54 1:10.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:26.99     2:26.99 2:50.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 28.30   32.48   43.99 31.32 32.64 33.48 28.30
Combined First round 30 33.01     35.20 33.01
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 21.61     21.61 26.75
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.76   8.24   7.01 11.42 11.22 6.48 4.76
First round 27 6.81   8.11   7.01 8.95 6.81 8.38 10.65
Skewb Second round 26 7.83   11.26   11.93 10.59 7.83 11.86 11.33
First round 20 5.63   8.53   6.89 5.63 11.66 11.93 7.04
Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.06     1:39.09 35.06
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.99   20.22   28.72 18.40 15.99 21.13 21.12
First round 47 16.33   20.24   20.77 21.89 16.33 18.79 21.17
Krzysztof Wyszomierski    Poland
Krzysztof Wyszomierski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 14.79   18.94   14.79 15.12 20.18 25.39 21.53
Pyraminx First round 61 16.31   20.29   DNF 19.43 17.16 24.29 16.31
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.38   9.09   9.61 8.49 7.38 12.19 9.18
Second round 2 7.69   9.21   8.44 8.74 12.44 10.45 7.69
First round 5 9.41   10.30   9.53 9.41 13.78 11.73 9.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   2.95   3.44 3.01 2.48 2.38 3.35
Second round 7 2.70   3.35   2.70 2.80 3.82 5.07 3.44
First round 2 1.79   2.33   2.67 3.62 2.29 2.04 1.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.10   38.68   36.26 43.16 36.62 36.10 43.75
Combined First round 4 37.83   38.72   37.95 39.26 44.73 38.94 37.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.35   1:19.99   1:17.54 1:39.09 1:26.68 1:15.74 1:11.35
Combined First round 8 1:20.56   1:27.44   1:26.86 1:32.45 1:29.82 1:25.64 1:20.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:26.96     3:26.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:56.95     4:56.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.29   18.25   15.29 34.52 16.61 17.18 20.96
Second round 4 15.61   16.63   17.97 16.25 23.03 15.68 15.61
Combined First round 6 14.62   17.58   14.62 14.93 20.45 17.37 21.99
Rubik's Clock Final 9 14.06   16.80   14.06 15.17 14.55 DNF 20.69
Combined First round 10 16.26   17.16   20.19 17.47 17.04 16.98 16.26
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:22.52   1:25.27   1:36.48 1:28.74 1:24.22 1:22.84 1:22.52
Pyraminx Final 7 3.35   5.53   4.26 5.73 6.59 3.35 7.43
Second round 4 2.69   3.95   5.01 3.99 6.51 2.69 2.85
First round 5 3.30   4.22   3.51 3.30 3.79 5.36 8.39
Skewb Final 2 1.47   3.00   1.47 3.15 2.49 4.27 3.36
Second round 2 2.21   3.24   2.75 3.53 3.55 2.21 3.45
First round 1 2.76   3.58   4.73 3.32 4.05 2.76 3.36
Square-1 Final 8 14.52   28.50   33.23 14.52 27.59 24.69 33.60
Combined First round 9 23.75   27.07   24.35 31.41 25.46 34.50 23.75
Łukasz Zalewski    Poland
Łukasz Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.88   9.83   9.92 9.62 10.14 7.88 9.94
Second round 4 7.92   9.87   10.97 10.54 7.92 8.38 10.69
First round 2 7.82   9.23   9.60 7.82 9.65 8.44 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.72   8.72 3.30 1.71 2.01 5.85
Second round 5 1.89   3.30   2.79 4.96 1.89 DNF 2.15
First round 1 1.47   1.84   2.01 1.47 2.11 1.59 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.55   1:01.22   DNF 35.84 1:44.78 33.55 43.05
Combined First round 5 37.80   39.08   37.80 40.41 38.11 42.91 38.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.76   1:29.22   1:30.42 1:30.61 1:30.70 1:26.64 1:25.76
Combined First round 3 1:11.87   1:18.40   1:11.87 1:21.25 DNF 1:13.04 1:20.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:38.96     3:38.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:13.24     6:13.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.70   17.03   17.02 19.70 15.40 18.67 13.70
Second round 5 15.25   16.64   16.66 15.25 18.07 17.99 15.27
Combined First round 4 15.66   17.20   16.53 18.13 17.13 17.95 15.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.42   26.55   17.42 DNF 21.96 19.23 38.45
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.89   1:11.03   1:09.44 1:11.53 1:12.13 1:14.43 1:04.89
Pyraminx Final 3 2.95   3.84   4.37 2.95 3.70 3.57 4.25
Second round 8 3.40   4.87   6.29 5.64 4.91 3.40 4.05
First round 2 3.00   3.56   3.01 4.14 3.00 3.54 4.47
Skewb Final 5 3.01   4.39   3.01 4.14 7.60 3.98 5.04
Second round 8 3.79   5.73   5.33 5.64 3.79 6.23 7.16
First round 5 2.61   4.93   6.05 2.61 4.59 4.39 5.80
Square-1 Final 7 23.64   24.37   23.64 24.72 24.63 30.38 23.75
Combined First round 7 17.97   22.46   19.79 20.00 17.97 27.59 28.75
Maciej Jagiełło    Poland
Maciej Jagiełło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.00   14.73   14.22 14.00 15.55 15.34 14.64
First round 36 13.75   15.68   15.80 15.58 18.03 13.75 15.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:54.85     2:15.89 1:54.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 20.88   23.72   35.36 20.88 20.91 22.51 27.74
Combined First round 16 18.91   22.80   22.75 23.28 28.25 22.37 18.91
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Maciek Polewiak    Poland
Maciek Polewiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.90   26.99   19.90 27.84 27.66 29.25 25.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.22   8.17   8.07 7.22 10.81 9.23 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:49.06     1:49.06 2:00.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:09.26     3:14.09 3:09.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 47.46     47.46 54.62
Pyraminx First round 48 8.25   11.83   16.54 8.25 16.35 9.69 9.45
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:00.09     1:58.31 1:00.09
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.77   14.53   19.50 11.77 13.30 15.63 14.67
First round 34 13.80   15.53   13.80 14.28 17.03 16.56 15.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 57.58     1:07.59 57.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:44.60     2:44.60 2:57.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 25.12   26.81   29.70 25.12 27.38 27.33 25.73
Combined First round 32 34.09     38.51 34.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 17.15   DNF   DNF 17.15 DNF 20.53 24.31
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:01.73   1:07.26   1:07.29 1:03.83 1:12.92 1:10.67 1:01.73
Pyraminx First round 62 15.98   20.49   26.98 28.54 17.75 15.98 16.74
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.59   26.12   27.08 30.59 18.59 25.83 25.45
First round 57 22.26   26.31   28.00 34.58 23.58 22.26 27.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.86   5.50   5.43 5.27 5.80 2.86 6.22
First round 33 5.12   5.69   8.10 5.13 6.18 5.12 5.75
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.59   9.31   8.30 12.33 11.20 8.43 7.59
First round 23 6.50   7.48   7.90 7.81 6.72 6.50 9.79
Skewb Second round 27 9.28   11.40   9.35 9.28 13.34 11.50 19.73
First round 28 8.38   10.90   11.08 12.83 8.38 20.17 8.78
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 25.01   26.06   26.27 28.47 25.73 26.18 25.01
First round 56 23.53   26.20   34.11 27.15 25.73 25.73 23.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.50   6.97   8.02 5.71 DNF 7.17 5.50
First round 38 4.72   6.03   6.57 4.72 5.26 6.37 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:43.56     1:43.56 2:04.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 3:44.21     3:44.21 3:49.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 10.93   12.95   16.51 11.84 10.93 12.74 14.27
Skewb First round 34 9.52   15.08   16.20 9.52 18.53 17.92 11.12
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.65   11.55   8.65 10.59 14.23 14.06 9.99
Second round 8 9.61   11.02   11.67 11.73 11.03 9.61 10.37
First round 13 9.69   11.20   12.79 9.83 10.98 14.28 9.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.49   3.52   3.78 3.97 3.66 2.49 3.13
First round 11 2.43   3.77   4.23 2.43 4.32 2.76 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.70     57.83 57.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:46.03     1:46.03 1:46.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:24.50     4:24.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:07.56     6:07.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:22.89   DNF   DNF 2:22.89 2:24.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.49   25.85   31.31 25.19 26.43 25.94 22.49
Combined First round 20 22.65   26.74   23.76 30.11 26.35 22.65 32.42
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:53.67     1:59.16 1:53.67
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.19   5.39   7.50 4.20 7.73 4.48 3.19
First round 8 2.90   4.53   3.88 6.51 2.90 3.69 6.03
Skewb Second round 16 6.51   7.79   7.66 8.46 6.51 7.95 7.76
First round 21 6.28   8.91   12.59 6.72 6.28 14.45 7.41
Square-1 Combined First round 19 40.23     40.23 DNF
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 22.47   24.37   24.15 22.47 31.42 25.54 23.42
First round 52 20.38   24.56   22.46 26.56 24.66 20.38 28.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.34   6.74   8.98 5.59 5.34 8.37 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:41.41     1:42.16 1:41.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 3:33.49     3:33.49 4:21.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.33   14.10   DNF 10.33 15.14 12.41 14.74
Combined First round 7 12.68   14.78   12.68 12.84 14.94 21.37 16.57
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:07.14     3:52.27 3:07.14
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.76   5.21   8.49 6.60 4.36 3.76 4.67
First round 16 3.87   5.83   6.28 3.87 6.47 7.11 4.73
Skewb Second round 23 5.22   10.24   5.22 11.02 11.22 8.47 11.57
First round 26 9.48   10.10   10.41 10.32 9.48 10.62 9.57
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:25.39     DNF 1:25.39
Mateusz Solnica    Poland
Mateusz Solnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:42.66     DNF 2:42.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 57.23     DNF 57.23
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.13   13.44   14.39 11.13 12.85 13.09 14.91
First round 15 10.70   12.38   12.20 10.70 12.90 15.68 12.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.11   4.40   3.86 4.63 4.70 5.78 3.11
First round 34 2.71   5.73   5.69 4.61 DNF 2.71 6.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.15     57.15 1:08.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.78   1:31.25   1:28.39 1:37.37 1:34.55 1:30.80 1:27.78
Combined First round 7 1:22.64   1:26.66   1:28.24 1:22.64 1:33.44 1:23.28 1:28.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:34.10   2:36.92   2:34.10 2:37.35 2:39.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:49.28   4:01.97   4:12.83 4:03.80 3:49.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 21.72     21.72 22.50
Skewb Second round 15 5.89   7.30   6.61 5.89 9.27 6.12 9.17
First round 19 6.96   8.49   7.76 6.96 10.49 8.97 8.73
Square-1 Combined First round 13 21.58   42.38   1:06.11 21.58 23.11 37.96 1:06.07
Michał Blinowski    Poland
Michał Blinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 28.07   32.26   41.19 35.46 28.07 29.89 31.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.13   10.82   7.92 12.53 DNF 12.01 7.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 60 14.64   17.85   22.17 15.98 16.55 14.64 21.03
Skewb First round 42 18.94   27.41   35.82 18.94 32.15 24.28 25.81
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:30.14     1:30.14 1:54.20
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.25   12.55   11.88 11.25 13.23 12.53 14.17
First round 26 11.69   14.34   13.07 15.73 14.22 11.69 16.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/10 55:44     8/10 55:44
Michał Gierlicki    Poland
Michał Gierlicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 29.24   36.48   40.02 58.08 32.12 37.30 29.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:17.63     1:17.63 1:51.86
Pyraminx First round 54 11.01   13.68   19.29 13.07 11.01 12.20 15.77
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.09   10.64   11.94 9.09 10.69 11.52 9.72
Second round 10 8.88   11.31   9.35 13.25 8.88 11.42 13.17
First round 9 8.89   10.77   12.68 8.89 13.14 9.88 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.30   4.47   4.93 5.13 4.10 3.30 4.38
First round 7 2.40   3.13   5.02 2.52 2.40 2.50 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.94   38.37   36.71 38.71 39.70 32.94 DNF
Combined First round 1 30.76   32.57   30.76 31.22 32.26 34.87 34.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.41   1:03.32   1:02.02 1:06.35 1:02.02 1:05.92 57.41
Combined First round 1 57.47   1:03.83   1:00.93 1:05.84 57.47 1:06.95 1:04.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:43.38   1:50.60   1:53.36 1:43.38 1:55.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:33.58   2:45.72   2:44.19 2:33.58 2:59.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.61   23.39   17.61 24.77 25.60 20.82 24.59
Combined First round 7 14.25   19.21   14.25 26.10 19.00 21.22 17.41
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.78   1:10.83   1:19.27 1:12.55 1:12.84 1:03.78 1:07.10
Square-1 Final 3 10.53   15.68   37.31 14.38 10.53 12.92 19.75
Combined First round 2 14.74   16.47   20.31 15.12 16.97 14.74 17.31
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.79   10.52   9.48 8.79 12.00 12.79 10.08
Second round 9 9.97   11.19   13.63 10.40 9.97 11.61 11.57
First round 11 9.52   10.84   9.52 DNF 12.89 9.78 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.69   3.81   5.05 3.39 1.69 4.70 3.35
First round 8 2.16   3.52   3.90 3.21 4.00 2.16 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.03   45.53   45.32 1:41.93 48.70 37.03 42.56
Combined First round 7 39.34   42.36   53.85 42.36 41.88 39.34 42.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.20   1:32.56   1:49.45 1:31.58 1:36.88 1:19.20 1:29.22
Combined First round 9 1:24.38   1:28.05   1:28.73 1:29.79 1:25.63 1:36.41 1:24.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:48.75   3:14.56   2:48.75 3:38.86 3:16.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:05.54   DNF   3:05.54 3:40.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.44   22.33   DNF 25.70 21.74 19.56 19.44
Combined First round 17 19.96   23.50   33.27 26.57 19.96 21.37 22.57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:40.15   1:55.22   1:40.15 1:40.16 2:25.36
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:35.95   1:48.78   1:50.30 1:47.95 1:35.95 1:57.98 1:48.10
Pyraminx Final 10 5.73   7.42   8.84 7.30 7.28 7.69 5.73
Second round 10 3.75   5.00   7.86 4.29 6.42 4.28 3.75
First round 6 3.53   4.34   5.56 3.83 3.53 3.64 6.54
Skewb Final 3 2.56   3.45   3.33 3.72 3.30 2.56 4.40
Second round 3 2.66   3.84   5.07 3.00 2.66 3.44 5.31
First round 3 1.92   3.72   1.92 3.27 5.62 3.02 4.88
Square-1 Final 1 10.51   14.37   11.27 15.32 16.53 10.51 18.05
Combined First round 3 13.67   16.49   16.36 20.17 18.72 13.67 14.39
Michał Marczak    Poland
Michał Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.93   15.39   13.93 17.32 14.27 14.58 19.26
First round 30 13.33   14.76   14.22 14.68 16.26 15.37 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.31   4.80   5.02 4.33 5.04 5.55 4.31
First round 28 4.77   5.56   5.40 4.99 6.29 6.82 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.59     1:10.28 57.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:24.05     2:24.05 2:31.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 24.90   31.68   40.11 34.85 24.90 28.63 31.57
Combined First round 24 24.97   33.30   34.60 24.97 31.33 37.26 33.98
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.77   5.23   4.92 7.58 5.29 5.49 3.77
First round 15 4.45   5.80   8.05 5.25 5.46 4.45 6.70
Skewb Final 7 4.30   6.05   7.17 4.66 4.30 6.31 8.00
Second round 7 4.99   5.63   5.49 5.39 6.01 4.99 12.42
First round 13 5.38   7.47   6.33 5.38 9.99 6.10 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 25 54.14     54.14 1:08.84
Michał Polewiak    Poland
Michał Polewiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 44.16   50.96   48.63 44.60 DNF 59.66 44.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.28   9.78   10.31 12.79 10.45 8.28 8.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:06.58     1:40.32 1:06.58
Pyraminx First round 57 9.25   14.40   24.32 11.32 16.27 15.60 9.25
Skewb First round 39 11.74   19.71   11.74 24.53 55.69 15.88 18.72
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.76   9.05   9.81 6.76 8.03 DNF 9.30
Second round 1 7.47   8.42   8.34 8.86 7.47 8.16 8.77
First round 1 7.24   8.13   8.15 7.24 7.82 9.57 8.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.40   2.35 2.48 1.99 3.36 2.37
Second round 4 1.78   2.99   3.14 3.27 1.78 5.87 2.56
First round 4 2.20   2.62   2.93 2.20 2.66 2.28 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.92   38.43   40.14 35.92 36.75 38.41 40.46
Combined First round 3 34.84   38.70   40.58 40.11 34.84 41.13 35.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.87   1:17.04   1:18.57 1:11.92 1:07.87 1:27.96 1:20.62
Combined First round 6 1:13.29   1:22.59   1:19.46 1:25.03 1:13.29 1:31.77 1:23.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.36   15.57   13.36 15.68 15.95 DNF 15.09
Second round 3 11.83   14.39   17.26 12.52 13.60 11.83 17.04
Combined First round 1 12.30   14.34   14.64 15.13 17.11 13.25 12.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 35.79     35.79 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:26.73     2:38.23 2:26.73
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.57   5.89   5.57 6.84 6.12 5.85 5.70
First round 18 5.35   6.29   5.85 5.35 6.06 8.74 6.96
Skewb Final 1 1.92   2.83   2.99 1.92 2.63 2.87 5.28
Second round 1 2.27   2.62   WR 3.72 2.61 2.27 2.52 2.74
First round 2 3.03   3.58   3.41 3.03 5.20 3.11 4.21
Square-1 Final 10 33.76   38.43   41.30 38.57 33.76 43.28 35.41
Combined First round 10 26.84   31.08   26.84 32.08 32.56 48.83 28.61
Mikołaj Czapla    Poland
Mikołaj Czapla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 49.46   54.74   51.81 1:03.93 56.05 49.46 56.35
Pyraminx First round 58 14.66   15.82   17.25 15.19 14.66 15.01 21.19
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.20   27.66   27.13 29.22 26.64 DNF 23.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.30   6.33   6.74 8.33 6.00 6.25 4.30
First round 41 5.02   6.10   7.31 5.37 6.74 6.18 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:16.63     2:16.63 2:30.21
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.26   8.45   7.76 7.26 DNF 8.05 9.54
First round 38 8.45   9.88   9.16 9.09 8.45 11.40 14.63
Skewb Second round 30 14.23   15.42   14.23 14.27 24.82 14.30 17.70
First round 29 9.65   11.39   11.30 20.99 9.65 13.14 9.73
Square-1 Combined First round 29 1:14.22     1:14.22 1:22.44
Nikodem Gazi    Poland
Nikodem Gazi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 44.37   48.18   1:00.92 44.37 48.82 44.71 51.02
Oliwia Tołysz    Poland
Oliwia Tołysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Second round 42 10.55   12.53   14.35 14.61 12.56 10.55 10.68
First round 46 7.58   11.63   11.41 13.73 9.76 7.58 DNF
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.26   16.05   21.01 14.26 17.21 14.87 16.08
First round 38 14.00   16.23   14.00 19.10 15.61 16.13 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.60   11.21   13.58 6.60 8.42 DNF 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.90     1:03.90 1:05.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 29.40   30.19   44.30 29.60 31.08 29.89 29.40
Combined First round 28 31.06     53.35 31.06
Paweł Piotrowski    Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 27.43   29.99   29.53 30.16 27.43 30.27 36.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.31   6.54   5.39 6.68 8.42 7.55 4.31
First round 44 5.59   6.47   6.88 5.83 6.69 6.97 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:06.80     2:06.80 2:07.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 58.19     58.19 1:17.40
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 12.04   14.23   12.87 12.04 13.67 21.64 16.16
Skewb First round 40 16.62   20.79   16.62 18.98 22.98 20.40 24.49
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:01.19     1:22.34 1:01.19
Paweł Sękul    Poland
Paweł Sękul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.10   34.14   33.45 35.35 41.43 25.10 33.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.21   6.96   5.21 9.73 8.03 6.46 6.38
Pyraminx First round 55 9.07   13.73   13.71 9.07 18.26 15.47 12.02
Piotr Dryla    Poland
Piotr Dryla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 19.18   25.75   DNF 31.65 19.18 24.86 20.73
First round 49 18.48   20.88   18.53 18.48 23.18 20.94 24.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.64   6.99   9.15 7.52 6.64 3.64 6.81
First round 35 4.02   5.75   DNF 8.10 4.29 4.86 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:33.00     1:34.04 1:33.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:25.75     3:25.75 3:27.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:15.63     1:15.63 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 14.24   19.51   18.98 20.64 24.89 18.91 14.24
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:27.16     3:27.16 3:30.99
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.95   5.25   4.95 7.31 4.96 5.32 5.47
First round 13 4.61   5.51   4.80 5.36 4.61 6.37 9.73
Skewb Second round 29 10.51   15.16   10.51 13.42 17.01 15.04 17.97
First round 31 8.14   12.61   13.89 12.62 11.33 8.14 15.72
Piotr Janiuk    Poland
Piotr Janiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.95   5.51   7.07 4.42 5.04 2.95 8.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:51.55     4:51.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.70   29.63   31.93 28.26 31.39 29.25 25.70
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.35   14.94   12.35 DNF 15.31 15.24 14.27
Combined First round 6 12.62   14.51   14.82 14.68 12.62 14.39 14.45
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 32 5.99   8.62   5.99 9.84 7.11 8.91 14.30
Skewb First round 27 7.06   10.52   10.42 10.22 15.06 10.91 7.06
Square-1 Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.59   15.44   15.21 17.95 13.59 16.48 14.62
First round 31 12.70   14.82   12.70 14.31 14.80 15.66 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.98   3.84   10.47 2.98 4.31 3.49 3.73
First round 25 4.27   5.23   6.32 4.27 4.92 4.45 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.13     DNF 56.13
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.00   7.53   5.10 10.33 5.00 7.16 DNF
First round 12 3.62   5.40   5.62 6.25 3.62 6.74 4.32
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.52   11.87   8.52 11.69 13.50 13.26 10.65
Second round 12 9.43   11.88   11.34 9.43 11.48 12.83 13.15
First round 6 9.24   10.36   10.27 9.66 9.24 13.01 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.30   2.95   2.30 9.89 3.22 2.34 3.30
Second round 1 1.66   1.96   1.89 2.12 1.66 2.13 1.86
First round 3 1.79   2.47   2.60 2.26 4.87 2.56 1.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.42   50.24   DNF 40.42 51.23 56.12 43.36
Combined First round 9 46.23   48.04   55.73 48.47 46.45 46.23 49.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:19.21   1:32.60   1:31.30 1:29.99 1:37.73 1:36.51 1:19.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:24.01   DNF   DNF 2:24.01 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.72   21.07   18.72 24.31 19.86 19.04 26.20
Combined First round 13 16.73   21.47   23.23 16.73 21.80 21.96 20.66
Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.92   15.42   DNF 13.33 17.74 15.20 12.92
Combined First round 4 10.63   13.10   13.87 10.63 12.52 15.79 12.91
Pyraminx Final 5 4.21   5.24   5.41 4.21 6.21 5.39 4.92
Second round 2 2.65   3.12   3.16 3.41 2.65 5.89 2.80
First round 4 2.65   3.98   2.65 3.49 3.35 5.10 6.50
Skewb Second round 19 3.97   8.94   7.71 10.50 13.44 8.61 3.97
First round 6 5.34   5.83   5.80 7.84 6.04 5.66 5.34
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.58   31.56   36.55 25.58 33.77 32.55 28.35
Piotr Zaworski    Poland
Piotr Zaworski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.78   17.18   15.05 13.78 18.02 22.94 18.46
First round 33 12.66   15.42   15.84 12.66 16.83 13.58 25.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:03.84     1:03.84 1:16.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:50.95     2:15.88 1:50.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:31.99     4:31.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:49.81     6:49.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.53   34.41   29.53 37.56 34.42 32.23 36.59
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:50.72     2:50.72 2:52.04
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.34   19.04   17.45 17.34 19.67 20.01 23.71
First round 45 17.41   18.16   18.52 17.68 17.41 20.38 18.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.91   5.26   6.64 4.32 4.88 3.91 6.58
First round 39 3.08   6.09   7.75 4.08 9.64 3.08 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.62     59.86 57.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:50.54     1:50.54 2:14.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:55.66   3:03.17   3:06.36 3:07.50 2:55.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:12.08     5:12.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.37     1:19.12 38.37
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.44   14.19   21.26 13.68 14.68 13.44 14.21
Combined First round 8 14.16   16.06   17.95 15.02 17.64 15.52 14.16
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.91   10.05   9.33 11.17 7.91 9.64 DNF
First round 40 7.74   10.23   10.08 7.74 11.20 17.59 9.42
Skewb First round 33 8.16   15.08   12.93 14.28 18.02 22.03 8.16
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:47.48     DNF 1:47.48
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 27.68   34.83   33.09 38.11 41.94 27.68 33.30
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.60   14.08   14.57 14.35 12.60 14.08 13.81
First round 28 12.08   14.66   12.08 14.58 16.07 13.34 16.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.17   4.50   4.94 4.78 9.36 3.17 3.79
Second round 10 3.36   3.48   3.42 5.50 3.36 3.49 3.54
First round 17 3.82   4.31   8.81 4.01 4.61 3.82 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.15     55.15 1:02.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:05.67     2:24.08 2:05.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:55.95   DNF   5:55.95 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.70   22.43   31.42 25.65 20.11 21.52 16.70
Second round 10 18.71   20.44   20.24 22.59 20.90 18.71 20.17
Combined First round 14 18.78   21.58   29.99 19.65 24.50 18.78 20.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:31.13   1:37.88   1:49.49 1:31.13 1:33.02
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.46   7.43   6.46 7.30 8.12 6.86 8.81
Combined First round 2 7.18   7.24   9.61 7.18 7.19 7.33 7.21
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:25.45     3:31.53 3:25.45
Pyraminx Final 6 3.40   5.48   3.40 3.79 DNF 7.00 5.64
Second round 9 3.26   4.97   4.47 5.21 5.22 5.87 3.26
First round 10 2.88   4.99   2.88 3.70 6.44 7.16 4.82
Skewb Second round 14 5.78   7.14   7.70 7.53 5.78 6.19 8.45
First round 11 4.92   6.86   6.83 7.92 4.92 6.07 7.69
Square-1 Final 9 28.77   31.66   28.77 33.44 29.37 37.63 32.17
Combined First round 8 19.44   26.96   29.94 24.48 48.42 26.47 19.44
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 35.39   39.15   39.14 35.39 39.93 38.39 42.87
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.79   15.29   19.86 14.40 14.43 17.04 13.79
First round 22 13.18   13.63   13.68 13.18 13.43 18.81 13.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.54   5.30   6.06 5.93 5.18 2.54 4.78
First round 36 4.71   5.75   6.29 5.37 6.09 5.78 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:26.00     1:31.17 1:26.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:06.16     2:06.16 2:09.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:10.66   DNF   DNF DNF 2:10.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.95   24.75   23.74 30.19 25.29 19.95 25.23
Combined First round 11 18.41   20.29   20.71 27.01 20.95 18.41 19.20
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:08.80     2:18.18 2:08.80
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.33   9.71   DNF 9.77 11.76 7.59 6.33
First round 25 6.76   7.82   7.79 6.76 7.23 8.49 8.43
Skewb Second round 17 6.10   7.89   7.54 6.10 7.78 8.34 9.02
First round 16 6.20   8.17   9.01 9.87 6.20 8.08 7.42
Square-1 Combined First round 18 38.46     44.68 38.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 24:57.00     24:57.00 DNS DNS
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.65   12.13   12.01 11.17 13.21 13.20 9.65
First round 16 10.74   12.74   14.31 11.92 11.98 10.74 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.53   4.75   3.67 5.13 3.53 5.44 11.61
First round 26 3.17   5.44   6.85 7.70 5.03 3.17 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:02.45     1:02.45 1:41.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.61   20.65   19.22 16.61 21.91 21.82 20.91
Second round 8 17.26   19.00   21.37 18.79 17.26 18.58 19.64
Combined First round 9 18.01   19.95   20.68 21.06 18.10 23.97 18.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 41.23   43.62   41.91 47.73 41.23
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:38.34     2:38.34 2:39.18
Pyraminx Final 2 2.87   3.56   3.75 3.29 3.64 2.87 4.37
Second round 1 1.95   2.71   2.48 3.99 3.24 1.95 2.41
First round 1 2.29   2.93   5.05 3.03 2.84 2.91 2.29
Skewb Final 9 5.63   7.14   8.23 5.63 6.07 14.14 7.12
Second round 10 4.13   5.98   4.13 6.22 5.27 6.45 11.77
First round 18 4.32   8.28   10.30 7.08 8.15 9.60 4.32
Square-1 Final 6 15.89   19.93   31.99 19.46 18.54 15.89 21.78
Combined First round 6 15.88   18.31   25.68 17.48 15.88 19.20 18.24
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.45   21.19   27.83 23.35 20.66 18.45 19.57
First round 53 20.28   24.85   20.28 28.39 22.01 24.14 29.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.69   5.38   5.14 5.86 6.76 3.69 5.13
First round 30 4.98   5.62   5.98 5.85 4.98 5.03 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:05.63     1:05.63 1:46.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 4:10.08     4:10.08 4:15.24
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:55.97     2:55.97 3:16.36
Pyraminx Second round 39 8.39   10.69   12.18 13.07 10.64 9.24 8.39
First round 41 4.68   10.25   13.23 8.01 4.68 9.51 13.23
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.74   13.67   20.80 11.96 10.74 13.69 15.36
First round 20 12.05   13.46   12.70 14.42 12.05 13.25 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.16   4.85   4.99 6.21 4.78 4.77 3.16
First round 22 2.47   4.90   5.22 5.38 5.02 2.47 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.33   49.53   1:06.07 43.33 46.52 54.88 47.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:50.99     2:13.02 1:50.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:43.99     3:43.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:39.09     6:39.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:33.18   1:45.42   1:45.18 1:48.02 1:43.06 1:33.18 1:50.50
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.10   5.35   4.17 6.87 DNF 5.02 4.10
First round 7 3.33   4.37   5.39 4.16 8.20 3.55 3.33
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 44.30   50.76   44.30 59.46 52.17 45.93 54.19
Tomasz Przyczyna    Poland
Tomasz Przyczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.12   15.02   14.59 10.12 18.01 14.83 15.63
First round 25 12.26   14.33   14.75 12.26 15.55 14.77 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.39   5.97   3.39 4.81 8.56 5.97 7.12
First round 40 4.96   6.09   4.96 5.77 6.48 6.01 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:56.47     1:56.47 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 43 9.75   12.68   19.53 14.64 10.49 12.91 9.75
First round 36 5.97   9.84   11.48 5.97 9.29 12.86 8.74
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.30   10.49   10.38 11.24 13.06 9.84 9.30
Second round 7 9.69   10.50   10.75 9.69 11.17 10.47 10.27
First round 4 9.56   10.26   9.56 10.80 10.12 12.99 9.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.34   43.79   45.91 36.34 46.84 41.85 43.61
Combined First round 8 38.35   45.72   47.78 38.35 47.22 42.17 50.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:32.54   1:37.92   1:47.77 1:32.54 1:34.91 1:37.66 1:41.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:40.36   DNF   4:32.80 3:40.36 DNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 35:29.00     35:29.00 DNS DNS
Tomek Kozłowski    Poland
Tomek Kozłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 52.15   57.70   58.46 52.15 1:09.40 57.40 57.24
Pyraminx First round 63 13.85   22.03   22.39 22.23 13.85 23.70 21.46
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.10   15.67   14.27 18.04 14.71 18.36 12.10
First round 27 12.94   14.51   19.20 13.32 15.70 12.94 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.80   4.54   5.32 4.32 4.69 3.80 4.62
First round 21 3.30   4.81   4.26 3.30 8.51 5.01 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:08.29     1:08.29 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:48.15     2:48.15 2:49.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 37.14   43.11   49.64 DNF 37.14 42.01 37.69
Combined First round 36 37.87     40.24 37.87
Pyraminx Final 1 2.30   3.24   2.30 4.20 3.72 2.88 3.13
Second round 3 1.99   3.66   1.99 3.65 4.03 5.65 3.29
First round 9 3.66   4.91   3.72 5.57 5.73 5.43 3.66
Skewb Second round 12 5.11   6.63   7.82 7.51 6.14 6.23 5.11
First round 12 6.22   7.39   7.42 6.27 8.48 6.22 10.06
Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.11   31.45   30.65 21.11 34.33 1:00.10 29.37
Wiktor Nowakowski    Poland
Wiktor Nowakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.07   19.93   23.09 17.86 18.84 DNF 15.07
First round 44 16.41   17.84   21.29 16.62 18.35 18.56 16.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.81   6.14   6.92 5.96 4.81 7.56 5.53
First round 45 4.64   6.55   8.33 5.16 4.64 8.55 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:18.67     1:27.08 1:18.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:11.30     3:11.30 4:04.77
Pyraminx First round 51 10.01   12.76   14.84 10.01 13.38 11.49 13.42
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.74   15.66   22.95 15.39 14.41 17.17 12.74
First round 35 12.86   15.67   15.19 15.94 15.89 12.86 18.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.45   4.07   4.81 5.05 3.84 3.55 3.45
First round 12 2.19   3.83   2.19 3.77 4.89 3.47 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:25.62     1:28.59 1:25.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 26.33   33.65   42.43 38.08 26.33 31.94 30.93
Combined First round 29 31.61     40.12 31.61
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:28.04     2:46.44 2:28.04
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.62   8.68   7.90 9.10 9.04 6.62 DNF
First round 30 4.23   8.39   7.96 4.23 8.81 11.07 8.39
Skewb Second round 21 5.21   9.33   5.21 9.45 6.74 11.79 DNF
First round 17 5.98   8.27   7.63 5.98 8.14 14.36 9.03
Square-1 Combined First round 21 42.79     42.79 1:18.71
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.15   16.43   17.87 13.27 13.15 18.15 20.71
First round 42 15.04   17.20   18.21 15.04 21.39 16.11 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.81   5.48   5.04 5.16 4.81 6.25 6.59
First round 37 4.93   6.00   5.94 4.93 6.29 9.65 5.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.92   36.44   41.42 32.92 34.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.78   9.79   11.44 13.96 7.93 10.00 7.78
First round 44 9.68   10.97   11.12 11.08 11.06 9.68 10.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:52.56     4:52.56 DNF 5:02.49
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:35.78     13:28.00 DNF 9:35.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/25 57:59     25/25 57:59
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.76   12.44   10.61 9.76 11.63 15.08 15.50
Second round 6 9.26   10.47   10.90 9.34 11.53 9.26 11.17
First round 10 9.76   10.81   DNF 9.76 10.03 12.61 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.40   3.47   3.01 3.59 2.40 3.82 7.42
Second round 3 2.20   2.83   3.57 3.30 2.86 2.32 2.20
First round 6 1.88   3.01   DNF 2.70 2.06 1.88 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.34   48.73   1:05.11 46.36 54.54 36.34 45.29
Combined First round 10 42.94   48.09   47.51 47.47 49.29 57.32 42.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:27.64   1:41.00   1:43.19 1:27.64 1:45.44 1:42.68 1:37.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.35   21.27   20.11 21.48 22.21 18.35 31.20
Combined First round 8 16.77   19.50   20.78 17.16 31.75 20.57 16.77
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.87   12.48   11.47 9.87 12.22 DNF 13.75
Combined First round 3 10.36   12.35   DNF 12.24 14.09 10.72 10.36
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:28.82     2:38.73 2:28.82
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.02   7.20   10.16 6.54 8.68 6.37 6.02
First round 29 5.75   8.28   5.75 7.71 6.81 10.32 17.85
Skewb Final 6 3.31   4.90   3.31 5.38 3.92 5.39 8.00
Second round 4 3.88   3.93   3.89 3.88 4.01 3.88 6.24
First round 7 2.21   5.88   8.17 2.21 4.30 5.17 DNF
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.10   12.29   12.10 12.39 10.10 12.39 13.50
First round 12 10.48   10.99   10.90 15.63 11.59 10.49 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.66   37.13   28.66 40.00 36.29 DNF 35.10
Combined First round 2 31.94   34.88   35.25 31.94 34.90 38.90 34.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.23   1:07.86   1:07.23 1:07.54 1:08.78 1:12.78 1:07.26
Combined First round 2 59.70   1:06.88   1:07.57 1:08.01 1:13.56 1:05.07 59.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:21.78   2:28.65   2:38.24 2:21.78 2:25.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:39.13   3:39.58   3:39.13 3:39.76 3:39.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.54   16.99   16.40 18.13 15.54 16.77 17.79
Second round 6 15.79   17.28   17.69 18.28 31.91 15.86 15.79
Combined First round 3 15.29   16.21   15.29 16.11 18.79 15.79 16.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 35.29   44.05   55.04 35.29 41.81
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.87   5.60   6.11 4.87 5.89 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 1 4.66   6.84   8.64 4.66 9.60 6.89 4.99
Square-1 Final 5 14.20   16.52   15.72 15.61 18.22 14.20 22.62
Combined First round 5 15.43   17.92   18.87 15.43 18.76 20.98 16.14
Wojciech Łukasik    Poland
Wojciech Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.04   28.13   26.04 28.23 27.87 28.46 28.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.14   7.26   5.14 19.17 7.42 8.06 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:35.48     2:16.03 1:35.48
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 40 7.78   10.79   9.56 14.49 8.32 DNF 7.78
First round 39 8.20   10.15   12.37 11.77 8.20 8.32 10.37