Speed Days Kraśnik 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-1-13~14  Poland, Kraśnik Speed Days Kraśnik 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.66  Szymon Malinowski 8.86  Łukasz Burliga 9.10
 2x2x2 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 2.68  Jan Zych 2.89  Michał Rzewuski 3.19
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:05.11  Michał Rzewuski 1:07.28  Wojciech Knott 1:10.72
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:49.70  Szymon Malinowski 2:04.19  Wojciech Knott 2:20.88
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:29.45  Szymon Malinowski 3:03.04  Wojciech Knott 3:40.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 38.11  Mateusz Gil 1:19.82  Michał Bogdan 1:26.37
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 44.91  Maksymilian Majcher 59.63  Łukasz Burliga 1:02.55
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.52  Dominik Górny 2.73  Tymon Kolasiński 3.15
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.47  Łukasz Burliga 2.78  Michał Krasowski 2.83
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.84   8.77    Poland 9.27 7.84 8.52 9.73 8.53
2 Ignacy Buczek 8.20   8.80    Poland 8.66 9.95 8.20 8.65 9.08
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.47   8.83    Poland 7.56 8.53 14.23 7.47 10.39
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.14   9.40    Poland 9.52 9.39 9.28 8.14 13.15
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.96   9.61    Poland 9.62 9.79 9.43 8.96 11.98
6 Jan Zych 7.72   9.62    Poland 10.40 8.73 9.72 7.72 10.61
7 Wojciech Knott 8.26   10.00    Poland 8.26 9.99 9.88 10.13 12.24
8 Michał Halczuk 9.08   10.04    Poland 9.62 10.36 9.08 12.60 10.13
9 Michał Krasowski 9.09   10.07    Poland 9.09 9.36 9.90 11.36 10.96
10 Tymon Kolasiński 8.10   10.53    Poland 12.37 9.87 9.34 8.10 12.97
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08   10.76    Poland 12.10 11.09 9.08 11.61 9.57
12 Mateusz Gil 10.01   11.02    Poland 11.43 11.24 10.01 10.39 12.72
13 Marko Striieshyn 10.07   11.11    Ukraine 10.14 10.07 13.11 14.35 10.07
14 Wojciech Weremczuk 11.29   12.05    Poland 11.53 13.56 12.42 11.29 12.19
15 Rafał Waryszak 10.01   12.27    Poland 13.92 13.00 11.37 10.01 12.44
16 Piotr Olszewski 8.95   12.29    Poland 8.95 13.11 11.24 13.51 12.52
17 Dominik Górny 11.70   12.81    Poland 12.98 14.33 11.92 11.70 13.53
18 Magdalena Pabisz 10.58   12.83    Poland 15.45 12.13 10.58 12.53 13.82
19 Krzysztof Bober 11.32   13.06    Poland 14.93 13.80 11.32 13.73 11.64
20 Michał Bogdan 11.18   13.11    Poland 13.05 14.69 11.60 11.18 15.08
21 Krystian Załuski 12.48   13.24    Poland 12.48 14.14 12.61 13.69 13.43
22 Michał Mlostek 11.11   13.56    Poland 13.05 13.52 14.11 14.35 11.11
23 Wiktor Smorąg 12.81   13.60    Poland 15.05 13.70 12.81 12.83 14.27
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.61   13.62    Poland 13.97 13.71 10.61 27.10 13.19
25 Patryk Skrzyński 11.36   13.81    Poland 13.03 DNF 11.36 15.28 13.11
26 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.10   14.02    Poland 11.10 15.66 14.78 15.86 11.61
27 Przemysław Rogalski 11.27   14.41    Poland 11.27 15.52 13.32 17.41 14.38
28 Adrian Okleciński 14.04   14.75    Poland 15.97 14.17 14.04 17.32 14.11
29 Konrad Leśniak 13.69   15.21    Poland 14.24 19.55 15.42 15.96 13.69
30 Witali Bułatow 14.20   15.73    Poland 15.78 16.03 14.20 18.07 15.38
31 Marcel Nycz 14.44   16.92    Poland 17.46 14.44 20.57 17.17 16.12
32 Piotr Trząski 16.62   17.57    Poland 16.62 16.94 17.28 22.99 18.48
33 Konrad Dudek 14.87   17.61    Poland 18.63 14.87 18.79 18.45 15.75
34 Wojciech Łukasik 14.96   17.78    Poland 18.87 17.35 17.67 14.96 18.32
35 Przemysław Kruczek 15.59   17.78    Poland 16.16 18.20 19.99 18.97 15.59
36 Weronika Rogulska 15.30   17.85    Poland 15.30 18.79 17.42 21.98 17.34
37 Jakub Chmiel 16.34   18.11    Poland 18.28 16.34 19.01 17.05 20.92
38 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.39   19.05    Poland 18.86 18.89 16.39 20.29 19.39
39 Mateusz Kotwica 17.33   19.98    Poland 27.67 19.66 17.62 22.65 17.33
40 Andrzej Sasak 18.30   20.16    Poland 18.61 35.67 20.89 20.99 18.30
41 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.42   20.24    Poland 21.65 20.68 20.39 19.64 18.42
42 Patryk Grosiak 17.78   22.12    Poland 23.06 17.78 21.81 25.48 21.50
43 Oliwia Jaworska 17.41   25.95    Poland 22.27 17.41 26.22 29.36 37.63
44 Piotr Zygmunt 21.20   28.19    Poland 31.20 27.08 29.58 21.20 27.90
45 Krzysztof Zając 25.98   28.61    Poland 35.16 25.98 27.76 28.38 29.68
46 Mateusz Rak 22.31   29.37    Poland 23.87 40.19 DNF 22.31 24.04
47 Karol Pawlak 20.05   30.15    Poland 31.70 26.73 33.15 20.05 32.03
48 Nikodem Gazi 28.19   35.09    Poland 36.87 34.32 37.44 28.19 34.08
49 Jakub Lorens 35.96   37.31    Poland 36.76 38.50 36.68 44.20 35.96
50 Przemysław Piątek 33.69   37.88    Poland 45.44 38.11 36.86 38.68 33.69
51 Adrian Wach 32.41   39.88    Poland 39.86 32.41 46.62 35.04 44.73
52 Filip Rogoś 38.02   41.06    Poland 42.62 42.30 38.25 38.02 57.28
53 Jakub Matysiak 38.93   42.11    Poland 43.17 47.27 42.42 40.73 38.93
54 Karol Gołofit 36.25   44.27    Poland 45.52 36.25 51.06 41.65 45.65
55 Kacper Pałka 39.52   44.97    Poland 41.09 45.52 51.71 39.52 48.29
56 Karol Kępa 41.66   46.75    Poland 49.35 41.66 45.53 45.36 53.63
57 Michael Casey 44.43   48.92    United Kingdom 52.51 45.18 44.43 52.55 49.07
58 Minchae Seo 37.20   50.13    Korea 1:00.46 37.20 54.46 51.11 44.82
59 Paweł Zygmunt 46.46   53.64    Poland 52.99 54.00 53.92 46.46 1:09.08
60 Konrad Golec 55.43   59.14    Poland 55.43 57.93 1:02.40 1:14.46 57.10
61 Yerin Lee 50.71   59.65    Korea 1:01.46 54.11 1:03.39 50.71 1:06.95
62 Seongun Gu 54.50   1:03.14    Korea 1:09.72 54.50 57.74 1:14.29 1:01.95
63 Chaerin Lee 58.09   1:23.32    Korea 1:41.12 1:25.17 1:19.54 58.09 1:25.24
64 Olaf Wdowiak 57.97   1:34.41    Poland 3:24.40 57.97 1:22.08 1:18.30 2:02.86
65 Paweł Wdowiak 1:34.01   1:50.97    Poland 1:38.58 2:32.49 2:05.11 1:34.01 1:49.22
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.23   8.33    Poland 7.61 9.57 7.80 12.36 7.23
2 Jan Zych 8.77   8.95    Poland 9.86 8.77 9.21 8.84 8.81
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.96   9.57    Poland 9.52 10.24 7.96 11.85 8.95
4 Ignacy Buczek 7.62   9.79    Poland 9.37 7.62 11.09 11.94 8.90
5 Szymon Malinowski 9.20   9.84    Poland 10.45 9.73 9.33 9.20 10.98
6 Wojciech Knott 8.94   9.94    Poland 9.71 8.94 9.02 11.09 DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.77   10.02    Poland 9.03 10.16 11.85 10.88 8.77
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.49   10.11    Poland 8.49 10.91 13.82 9.63 9.78
9 Marko Striieshyn 8.93   10.12    Ukraine 8.93 9.34 11.99 11.14 9.87
10 Michał Halczuk 9.02   10.82    Poland 12.49 9.80 9.02 12.30 10.37
11 Michał Krasowski 9.73   10.88    Poland 12.03 10.33 11.43 9.73 10.88
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.10   11.02    Poland 9.25 9.10 11.36 12.46 13.30
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.26   11.30    Poland 9.31 12.83 11.76 16.35 9.26
14 Mateusz Gil 9.56   11.51    Poland 9.73 15.04 9.56 23.52 9.77
15 Rafał Waryszak 10.43   11.64    Poland 10.43 12.65 12.32 12.13 10.46
16 Magdalena Pabisz 10.95   12.21    Poland 11.04 13.25 10.95 12.34 14.65
17 Krzysztof Bober 10.45   12.25    Poland 10.45 16.22 11.61 14.14 11.01
18 Michał Bogdan 10.09   12.93    Poland 11.12 14.86 10.09 19.06 12.80
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.38   13.00    Poland 11.38 12.26 13.97 12.77 16.73
20 Michał Mlostek 12.14   13.14    Poland 12.14 12.90 13.26 13.27 14.49
21 Krystian Załuski 11.33   13.40    Poland 13.71 15.33 11.33 11.98 14.51
22 Piotr Olszewski 12.69   14.05    Poland 12.69 12.96 DNF 16.33 12.87
23 Adrian Okleciński 11.38   14.16    Poland 14.87 15.75 11.38 13.15 14.46
24 Dominik Górny 12.78   14.47    Poland 19.85 15.32 12.78 13.27 14.83
25 Przemysław Rogalski 12.92   14.69    Poland 15.72 12.92 15.96 13.99 14.35
26 Wiktor Smorąg 14.76   15.35    Poland 15.54 15.20 15.44 15.42 14.76
27 Witali Bułatow 15.43   16.19    Poland 16.01 16.78 15.79 15.43 16.96
28 Patryk Skrzyński 14.83   16.24    Poland 14.83 16.27 15.63 17.01 16.83
29 Jakub Tkaczyk 13.96   16.37    Poland 13.96 17.04 17.91 17.15 14.93
30 Konrad Leśniak 12.99   16.57    Poland 16.72 15.14 17.85 12.99 19.93
31 Piotr Trząski 15.68   17.51    Poland 18.90 17.27 24.80 15.68 16.36
32 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.09   17.66    Poland 15.09 22.60 16.68 20.28 16.01
33 Jakub Chmiel 15.99   17.71    Poland 18.83 22.94 16.71 17.60 15.99
34 Konrad Dudek 15.98   18.40    Poland 17.78 18.51 15.98 18.92 22.87
35 Wojciech Łukasik 16.14   18.56    Poland 19.72 18.42 16.14 19.40 17.86
36 Przemysław Kruczek 17.54   18.61    Poland 18.70 20.25 17.54 18.18 18.96
37 Weronika Rogulska 13.53   19.40    Poland 18.35 22.42 20.42 19.42 13.53
38 Marcel Nycz 16.45   19.94    Poland 20.86 19.99 16.45 20.50 19.34
39 Andrzej Sasak 16.89   20.28    Poland 21.62 21.28 19.79 19.78 16.89
40 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 15.55   20.69    Poland 20.99 24.03 DNF 15.55 17.04
41 Mateusz Kotwica 15.72   21.17    Poland 27.90 20.88 23.33 19.29 15.72
42 Oliwia Jaworska 15.45   22.26    Poland 21.56 15.45 22.82 29.38 22.39
43 Patryk Grosiak 17.25   25.33    Poland 27.41 26.66 17.25 22.92 26.40
44 Mateusz Rak 19.35   26.38    Poland 25.52 27.37 26.25 39.35 19.35
45 Karol Pawlak 23.50   27.50    Poland 23.50 30.10 28.75 29.04 24.71
46 Krzysztof Zając 22.32   29.15    Poland 29.85 22.32 DNF 33.04 24.55
47 Nikodem Gazi 27.42   31.34    Poland 32.93 30.41 27.42 30.68 33.93
48 Piotr Zygmunt 27.17   31.85    Poland 27.17 34.00 37.81 30.21 31.35
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.32   8.66    Poland 7.32 8.53 8.41 9.08 9.03
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.07   8.86    Poland 7.07 9.04 8.26 9.64 9.28
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.36   9.10    Poland 9.48 9.56 10.10 8.26 7.36
4 Jan Zych 8.23   9.76    Poland 9.45 10.42 8.23 12.78 9.41
5 Wojciech Knott 9.26   10.16    Poland 10.40 10.46 11.42 9.63 9.26
6 Ignacy Buczek 9.20   10.40    Poland 13.65 9.99 9.96 9.20 11.24
7 Tymon Kolasiński 9.48   10.41    Poland 10.80 9.72 9.48 10.77 10.75
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.57   11.18    Poland 9.82 11.34 9.57 12.38 12.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.10   2.71    Poland 3.39 2.85 2.10 2.14 3.15
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.10   2.75    Poland 2.35 3.29 2.10 3.78 2.62
3 Jan Zych 2.17   2.91    Poland 4.22 2.83 2.44 2.17 3.46
4 Dominik Górny 2.60   3.15    Poland 3.34 3.61 2.77 2.60 3.34
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.86   3.35    Poland 3.50 2.86 3.54 4.37 3.00
6 Wiktor Smorąg 2.04   3.37    Poland 3.54 3.66 3.36 2.04 3.22
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.57   3.58    Poland 4.85 2.57 6.25 3.14 2.76
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.36   3.68    Poland 3.78 3.36 3.43 4.12 3.82
9 Tymon Kolasiński 2.70   3.93    Poland 3.79 DNF 4.30 3.69 2.70
10 Łukasz Burliga 2.18   3.95    Poland 3.79 2.18 4.05 4.00 4.51
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.53   3.95    Poland 6.11 4.14 3.63 3.53 4.08
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.17   3.97    Poland 4.61 4.17 3.47 4.28 3.17
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.25   4.18    Poland 3.82 3.25 4.15 4.58 5.80
14 Michał Halczuk 3.44   4.21    Poland 4.02 4.20 5.37 3.44 4.42
15 Mateusz Gil 3.11   4.23    Poland 3.11 4.43 4.58 4.64 3.67
16 Magdalena Pabisz 3.68   4.27    Poland 4.48 4.52 3.68 6.28 3.80
17 Michał Mlostek 2.62   4.39    Poland 3.77 5.86 3.53 2.62 6.68
18 Rafał Waryszak 3.73   4.51    Poland 3.73 5.24 4.42 5.36 3.88
19 Ignacy Buczek 3.92   4.55    Poland 5.51 4.05 5.66 4.09 3.92
20 Krystian Załuski 4.36   4.65    Poland 4.36 4.69 4.56 4.70 5.83
21 Mateusz Kotwica 3.98   4.79    Poland 4.74 5.20 4.44 3.98 6.24
22 Krzysztof Bober 3.92   4.95    Poland 4.78 6.49 3.92 5.92 4.15
23 Marko Striieshyn 2.88   5.16    Ukraine 5.08 6.40 5.16 2.88 5.25
24 Adrian Okleciński 3.78   5.39    Poland 5.66 6.12 3.78 6.16 4.39
25 Piotr Trząski 5.12   5.43    Poland 5.58 5.53 5.12 5.17 7.03
26 Konrad Leśniak 4.11   5.56    Poland 8.83 5.39 4.92 4.11 6.37
27 Krzysztof Zając 4.60   5.65    Poland DNF 6.65 4.96 4.60 5.35
28 Jakub Chmiel 4.04   5.68    Poland 7.07 5.89 4.71 6.44 4.04
29 Marcel Nycz 5.09   5.74    Poland 5.24 8.12 5.09 5.93 6.04
30 Piotr Olszewski 4.25   5.75    Poland 4.25 6.35 6.11 6.49 4.78
31 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.98   5.93    Poland 6.95 5.83 10.61 5.00 4.98
32 Patryk Skrzyński 3.57   5.98    Poland 7.08 5.21 3.57 7.07 5.67
33 Andrzej Sasak 4.52   6.17    Poland 8.48 4.52 4.98 6.61 6.91
34 Oliwia Jaworska 5.02   6.30    Poland 6.11 6.32 6.48 DNF 5.02
35 Przemysław Kruczek 5.45   6.36    Poland 7.74 6.46 5.45 6.48 6.13
36 Mateusz Rak 4.28   7.60    Poland 8.37 7.12 4.28 8.45 7.32
37 Weronika Rogulska 4.70   7.69    Poland 17.18 8.28 9.93 4.70 4.86
38 Wojciech Łukasik 4.73   7.77    Poland 9.47 6.56 4.73 13.24 7.28
39 Karol Pawlak 5.40   7.91    Poland 5.40 7.21 7.91 9.14 8.61
40 Konrad Dudek 5.96   8.11    Poland DNF 8.86 7.82 7.65 5.96
41 Patryk Grosiak 7.56   8.84    Poland 9.19 8.36 DNF 8.96 7.56
42 Filip Rogoś 8.03   12.83    Poland 24.72 9.48 8.03 10.69 18.31
43 Nikodem Gazi 10.40      Poland 10.40 11.41
44 Karol Kępa 10.74      Poland 10.74 13.29
45 Jakub Lorens 10.77      Poland 10.77 DNF
46 Michael Casey 10.82      United Kingdom 13.30 10.82
47 Seongun Gu 12.81      Korea 12.81 18.42
48 Jakub Matysiak 12.94      Poland 24.44 12.94
49 Piotr Zygmunt 14.54      Poland 14.54 19.11
50 Minchae Seo 15.91      Korea 15.91 17.45
51 Karol Gołofit 17.17      Poland 27.50 17.17
52 Chaerin Lee 28.02      Korea 29.19 28.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.39   2.19    Poland 2.11 2.15 1.39 2.30 6.04
2 Michał Krasowski 1.87   2.65    Poland 2.77 4.73 1.87 2.87 2.32
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   2.67    Poland 1.97 1.84 3.49 2.98 3.07
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.37   2.72    Poland 3.06 2.75 1.37 2.35 4.95
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.30   2.97    Poland 6.20 3.24 2.94 2.30 2.74
6 Wiktor Smorąg 3.31   3.60    Poland 3.74 4.06 3.54 3.53 3.31
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77   3.66    Poland 3.20 3.38 2.77 6.12 4.40
8 Michał Mlostek 3.21   3.83    Poland 3.38 3.94 4.17 4.57 3.21
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.67   3.86    Poland 4.61 3.83 3.67 3.75 4.01
10 Szymon Malinowski 2.99   3.88    Poland 3.96 4.29 4.39 3.38 2.99
11 Dominik Górny 3.43   3.88    Poland 3.48 4.34 7.15 3.43 3.83
12 Magdalena Pabisz 2.98   4.07    Poland 4.34 3.82 4.04 2.98 4.44
13 Ignacy Buczek 3.40   4.10    Poland 3.96 3.40 3.65 4.99 4.69
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3.19   4.14    Poland 3.67 3.19 4.34 6.08 4.40
15 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.64   4.18    Poland 3.64 4.70 5.81 4.03 3.80
16 Przemysław Rogalski 2.89   4.29    Poland 5.05 5.38 2.89 3.55 4.28
17 Mateusz Gil 2.71   4.33    Poland 3.32 5.76 6.67 2.71 3.91
18 Rafał Waryszak 3.76   4.41    Poland 4.17 3.76 DNF 4.47 4.59
19 Piotr Olszewski 3.46   4.73    Poland 3.46 5.99 5.50 4.76 3.94
20 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.96   4.76    Poland 4.80 6.81 4.55 3.96 4.93
21 Mateusz Kotwica 4.54   5.22    Poland 5.05 6.34 5.13 5.49 4.54
22 Krzysztof Bober 4.90   5.58    Poland 5.21 9.79 4.90 5.25 6.28
23 Krystian Załuski 4.09   5.60    Poland 4.09 5.45 6.92 6.67 4.68
24 Adrian Okleciński 4.30   5.74    Poland DNF 5.55 5.92 4.30 5.75
25 Marko Striieshyn 4.50   5.86    Ukraine 4.50 7.90 4.76 5.41 7.42
26 Krzysztof Zając 4.05   5.93    Poland 4.45 9.78 4.05 7.23 6.12
27 Oliwia Jaworska 4.52   6.00    Poland 4.52 9.34 6.54 6.43 5.03
28 Przemysław Kruczek 5.17   6.10    Poland 9.53 6.31 6.47 5.17 5.53
29 Patryk Skrzyński 5.31   6.29    Poland 5.46 6.88 5.31 9.49 6.53
30 Piotr Trząski 5.66   6.44    Poland 5.84 9.09 5.66 6.41 7.06
31 Weronika Rogulska 5.64   6.45    Poland 6.44 5.64 6.90 6.00 7.49
32 Konrad Leśniak 4.58   6.65    Poland 4.88 9.81 4.58 9.90 5.26
33 Marcel Nycz 4.29   7.04    Poland 7.71 8.80 7.07 6.33 4.29
34 Andrzej Sasak 5.74   7.76    Poland 6.36 11.40 5.74 7.29 9.63
35 Wojciech Łukasik 3.90   7.81    Poland 10.37 12.04 7.04 3.90 6.01
36 Mateusz Rak 6.32   8.28    Poland 6.97 7.94 11.81 6.32 9.94
37 Jakub Chmiel 7.57   8.35    Poland 9.54 7.83 14.78 7.67 7.57
38 Karol Pawlak 5.73   8.62    Poland 7.59 8.52 DNF 5.73 9.74
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.66   2.68    Poland 3.37 1.66 2.70 2.52 2.83
2 Jan Zych 1.88   2.89    Poland 3.97 1.88 2.35 3.33 2.98
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.14   3.19    Poland 3.81 3.28 2.14 2.48 4.68
4 Michał Krasowski 2.72   3.51    Poland 2.72 3.53 3.24 4.83 3.75
5 Wiktor Smorąg 2.71   3.58    Poland 2.71 5.81 3.07 3.87 3.79
6 Piotr Tokarski 1.99   4.23    Poland 1.99 2.64 DNF 2.61 7.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 54.24   1:01.68    Poland 1:00.19 1:04.05 1:00.80 54.24 1:04.15
2 Wojciech Knott 59.58   1:02.92    Poland 1:00.12 1:00.38 1:13.89 59.58 1:08.27
3 Michał Rzewuski 59.36   1:04.96    Poland 1:03.76 1:16.28 1:08.33 1:02.80 59.36
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.95   1:07.75    Poland 1:04.83 1:10.91 1:01.95 1:07.52 1:20.34
5 Szymon Malinowski 1:06.34   1:10.06    Poland 1:11.38 1:11.44 1:09.50 1:06.34 1:09.29
6 Michał Mlostek 1:13.34   1:16.87    Poland 1:25.29 1:18.47 1:14.32 1:13.34 1:17.83
7 Michał Krasowski 1:11.43   1:19.31    Poland 1:17.86 1:26.86 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:18.15
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:21.46   1:24.86    Poland 1:27.59 1:24.54 1:30.89 1:22.44 1:21.46
9 Jan Zych 1:19.69   1:29.87    Poland 1:35.32 1:31.73 1:19.69 1:29.20 1:28.67
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:14.47   1:31.21    Poland 1:43.36 1:14.47 1:32.64 1:29.07 1:31.93
11 Piotr Olszewski 1:33.00   1:37.69    Poland 1:35.90 1:33.00 1:45.53 1:38.17 1:39.00
12 Przemysław Kruczek 1:32.98   1:37.81    Poland 1:52.39 1:42.70 1:34.19 1:32.98 1:36.53
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.63   1:37.92    Poland 1:28.63 1:32.76 2:03.60 1:36.46 1:44.53
14 Mateusz Gil 1:28.96   1:38.48    Poland 1:59.10 1:43.30 1:34.28 1:37.85 1:28.96
15 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:35.26   1:42.46    Poland 1:39.69 1:35.26 1:51.73 1:48.36 1:39.32
16 Magdalena Pabisz 1:36.98   1:49.99    Poland 1:36.98 1:44.92 2:09.72 1:54.87 1:50.18
17 Konrad Leśniak 1:57.23   2:03.31    Poland 1:59.74 2:04.42 2:05.78 1:57.23 DNF
18 Przemysław Rogalski 1:53.80   2:05.93    Poland 2:19.00 1:54.74 1:53.80 2:04.04 2:35.26
19 Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.58   2:06.04    Poland 1:49.58 2:02.06 1:58.87 2:17.20 2:24.78
20 Marcel Nycz 1:53.54   2:10.97    Poland 1:53.54 2:07.77 2:19.84 2:13.57 2:11.57
21 Maksymilian Majcher 2:06.60      Poland 2:06.60 2:13.39
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:10.16      Poland 2:10.16 2:21.82
23 Krystian Załuski 2:14.65      Poland 2:19.60 2:14.65
24 Wojciech Łukasik 2:18.74      Poland 2:18.74 2:25.52
25 Mateusz Kotwica 2:20.36      Poland 2:24.93 2:20.36
26 Adrian Okleciński 2:31.25      Poland 2:59.53 2:31.25
27 Wiktor Smorąg 2:49.87      Poland 2:49.87 3:18.31
28 Adrian Wach 3:26.67      Poland 3:26.67 3:50.14
29 Maciej Rybiński 3:26.98      Poland 3:50.76 3:26.98
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 54.64   1:05.11    Poland 1:05.43 1:06.47 54.64 1:04.23 1:05.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 55.86   1:07.28    Poland 1:11.62 1:06.72 1:08.97 55.86 1:06.14
3 Wojciech Knott 1:02.99   1:10.72    Poland 1:10.83 1:11.65 1:11.42 1:09.91 1:02.99
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:07.72   1:11.34    Poland 1:20.42 1:10.49 1:12.96 1:10.56 1:07.72
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.94   1:12.70    Poland 1:24.13 1:13.03 1:07.57 1:17.50 1:03.94
6 Michał Mlostek 1:15.06   1:22.53    Poland 1:36.11 1:24.07 1:28.12 1:15.06 1:15.40
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:46.44   1:47.94   NR  Poland 1:47.54 1:49.83 1:46.44
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:47.87   1:59.32    Poland 2:08.98 1:47.87 2:01.11
3 Łukasz Burliga 2:10.79   2:19.69    Poland 2:28.38 2:19.89 2:10.79
4 Wojciech Knott 2:11.47   2:20.23    Poland 2:31.34 2:11.47 2:17.88
5 Michał Mlostek 2:34.17   2:36.83    Poland 2:35.90 2:40.42 2:34.17
6 Jan Zych 2:43.06   2:49.32    Poland 2:43.06 2:57.21 2:47.68
7 Przemysław Kruczek 2:50.05   3:01.87    Poland 3:18.57 2:50.05 2:56.99
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 3:08.14   3:17.96    Poland 3:14.41 3:08.14 3:31.32
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:08.92   3:22.85    Poland 3:10.83 3:48.81 3:08.92
10 Marko Striieshyn 3:24.59   3:42.12    Ukraine 4:02.99 3:24.59 3:38.77
11 Marcel Nycz 3:31.66   4:04.36    Poland 4:27.90 3:31.66 4:13.53
12 Wojciech Łukasik 4:25.73   4:40.71    Poland 4:25.73 4:43.08 4:53.31
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:21.58   4:52.44    Poland 4:21.58 5:12.99 5:02.76
14 Konrad Leśniak 4:48.92      Poland 4:48.92
15 Mateusz Kotwica 5:39.25      Poland 5:39.25
16 Krystian Załuski DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:48.59   1:49.70    Poland 1:48.59 1:49.60 1:50.90
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:02.02   2:04.19    Poland 2:07.19 2:02.02 2:03.37
3 Wojciech Knott 2:16.50   2:20.88    Poland 2:16.50 2:28.18 2:17.95
4 Łukasz Burliga 2:16.08   2:25.00    Poland 2:34.68 2:16.08 2:24.25
5 Michał Mlostek 2:18.34   2:48.46    Poland 2:18.34 2:51.55 3:15.48
6 Jan Zych 2:46.54   2:56.66    Poland 3:06.19 2:46.54 2:57.24
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:31.25   2:38.61    Poland 2:47.34 2:31.25 2:37.23
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:39.42   2:43.12    Poland 2:39.47 2:39.42 2:50.47
3 Wojciech Knott 3:22.19   3:29.06    Poland 3:22.19 3:29.17 3:35.82
4 Przemysław Kruczek 3:48.87   3:59.86    Poland 4:01.34 3:48.87 4:09.37
5 Łukasz Burliga 3:49.62   4:01.35    Poland 3:49.62 4:09.79 4:04.65
6 Michał Mlostek 3:35.36   4:01.49    Poland 3:35.36 4:28.28 4:00.83
7 Jan Zych 4:23.97   4:34.76    Poland 4:30.94 4:23.97 4:49.38
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:35.07   4:44.45    Poland 4:35.07 4:48.78 4:49.50
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 5:04.57   5:19.58    Poland 5:11.24 5:42.93 5:04.57
10 Przemysław Piątek 6:14.21      Poland 6:14.21
11 Marko Striieshyn 6:17.28      Ukraine 6:17.28
12 Piotr Olszewski 6:23.90      Poland 6:23.90
13 Marcel Nycz 6:42.22      Poland 6:42.22
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7:35.43      Poland 7:35.43
15 Krystian Załuski 8:36.52      Poland 8:36.52
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:29.11   NR 2:29.45   NR  Poland 2:30.05 2:29.11 2:29.18
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:52.75   3:03.04    Poland 3:01.07 2:52.75 3:15.30
3 Wojciech Knott 3:26.90   3:40.41    Poland 3:54.52 3:26.90 3:39.82
4 Michał Mlostek 3:43.47   3:53.44    Poland 4:07.58 3:49.26 3:43.47
5 Łukasz Burliga 4:09.73   4:14.44    Poland 4:09.73 4:22.14 4:11.45
6 Przemysław Kruczek 3:48.68   4:26.67    Poland 5:22.25 4:09.07 3:48.68
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 45.55   DNF    Poland 45.55 DNF DNF
2 Michał Bogdan 1:26.03   DNF    Poland 1:26.03 DNF DNF
3 Krzysztof Bober 1:34.05   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.05 DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:43.02   DNF    Poland 1:43.02 DNF DNF
5 Mateusz Gil 2:32.65   DNF    Poland DNF 2:32.65 DNF
6 Michał Krasowski 2:59.01   DNF    Poland 2:59.01 3:47.44 DNF
7 Wojciech Łukasik 3:00.98   DNF    Poland DNF 3:00.98 3:26.78
8 Szymon Malinowski 3:30.62   DNF    Poland DNF 3:30.62 DNF
9 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Jakub Chmiel DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Krystian Załuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Krzysztof Kasprzak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
9 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
9 Wojciech Knott DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 38.11   DNF    Poland 42.84 38.11 DNF
2 Mateusz Gil 1:19.82   DNF    Poland DNF 1:46.21 1:19.82
3 Michał Bogdan 1:26.37   DNF    Poland 1:26.37 DNF DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:57.62   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:57.62
5 Michał Krasowski 3:07.47   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:07.47
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 43.10   46.19    Poland 51.28 43.27 51.07 43.10 44.22
2 Szymon Malinowski 55.16   58.84    Poland 1:00.38 1:12.52 55.16 1:00.51 55.63
3 Łukasz Burliga 56.97   1:00.03    Poland 57.81 1:01.14 1:05.63 56.97 1:01.13
4 Maksymilian Majcher 51.26   1:01.47    Poland 1:07.64 1:01.74 57.96 51.26 1:04.71
5 Mateusz Gil 1:08.72   1:10.49    Poland 1:20.89 1:11.08 1:11.50 1:08.88 1:08.72
6 Michał Halczuk 58.30   1:11.37    Poland 58.30 1:08.86 1:23.87 1:13.70 1:11.56
7 Michał Mlostek 1:01.83   1:11.99    Poland 1:01.83 1:22.82 1:06.56 1:13.98 1:15.43
8 Wojciech Knott 1:08.83   1:22.14    Poland 1:35.87 1:34.99 1:12.22 1:08.83 1:19.20
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1:19.87   1:24.75    Poland 1:19.87 1:28.91 1:31.67 1:22.40 1:22.93
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:21.04   1:30.95    Poland 1:28.77 1:21.04 1:25.14 1:52.95 1:38.93
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.90   1:35.37    Poland 1:33.42 1:48.01 1:36.24 1:30.90 1:36.46
12 Michał Krasowski 1:24.88   1:37.37    Poland 1:44.67 2:06.72 1:24.88 1:26.04 1:41.39
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:47.61   1:52.20    Poland 1:47.61 2:03.85 1:47.86 1:50.23 1:58.51
14 Patryk Skrzyński 1:37.45   1:54.31    Poland 2:10.44 1:53.61 1:37.45 1:54.85 1:54.47
15 Krystian Załuski 1:49.76   2:09.39    Poland 2:28.19 1:49.76 2:14.78 2:21.54 1:51.84
16 Przemysław Rogalski 2:10.57      Poland 2:27.16 2:10.57
17 Mateusz Kotwica 2:26.90      Poland 2:26.90 2:50.68
18 Przemysław Kruczek 2:42.11      Poland 2:42.11 3:01.27
19 Marcel Nycz 3:27.24      Poland 3:27.71 3:27.24
20 Oliwia Jaworska 3:45.29      Poland DNF 3:45.29
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 41.60   NR 44.91   NR  Poland 41.60 48.51 47.16 42.74 44.83
2 Maksymilian Majcher 56.58   59.63    Poland 58.11 1:01.68 1:08.15 56.58 59.10
3 Łukasz Burliga 56.04   1:02.55    Poland 59.83 1:06.39 1:02.95 1:04.87 56.04
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:03.14   1:04.38    Poland 1:06.05 1:03.58 1:03.14 1:03.52 1:08.18
5 Michał Halczuk 59.21   1:08.10    Poland 1:15.16 1:13.18 1:09.69 1:01.43 59.21
6 Mateusz Gil 1:06.82   1:12.86    Poland 1:18.08 1:12.20 1:13.40 1:06.82 1:12.99
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.30   2.64    Poland 3.03 3.31 1.30 2.44 2.44
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.40   3.05    Poland DNF 3.16 1.40 2.19 3.79
3 Marko Striieshyn 1.85   3.06    Ukraine 5.27 2.98 1.85 3.25 2.95
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56   3.32    Poland 3.81 2.56 3.30 2.84 4.56
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.45   3.49    Poland 9.03 3.78 2.45 3.60 3.10
6 Michał Mlostek 2.81   3.78    Poland 3.87 3.53 2.81 3.93 4.22
7 Mateusz Gil 2.91   3.78    Poland 4.16 5.36 2.91 3.36 3.81
8 Michał Krasowski 3.08   3.96    Poland 4.17 3.94 3.08 7.03 3.76
9 Piotr Tokarski 2.86   4.40    Poland 2.86 6.87 DNF 3.35 2.98
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.76   4.43    Poland 5.63 3.91 2.76 4.28 5.10
11 Mateusz Kotwica 3.68   4.44    Poland 6.39 4.45 4.46 4.40 3.68
12 Piotr Olszewski 4.32   4.63    Poland 4.91 4.43 4.32 5.58 4.56
13 Jan Zych 3.63   4.64    Poland 4.78 5.20 4.11 3.63 5.04
14 Przemysław Rogalski 4.42   4.95    Poland 4.74 4.42 6.66 4.91 5.19
15 Wojciech Knott 4.61   5.32    Poland 4.61 5.07 5.60 7.02 5.28
16 Szymon Malinowski 5.63   6.42    Poland 5.63 6.44 5.85 6.97 8.23
17 Oliwia Jaworska 5.27   6.45    Poland 7.88 6.60 5.27 6.31 6.45
18 Michał Rzewuski 6.31   7.49    Poland 8.27 6.34 7.85 8.66 6.31
19 Piotr Trząski 6.31   7.84    Poland 8.01 7.45 6.31 8.07 8.19
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.09   8.40    Poland 7.97 8.91 7.09 10.18 8.31
21 Wojciech Łukasik 7.25   8.42    Poland 7.25 9.32 9.07 8.91 7.28
22 Konrad Leśniak 4.34   8.44    Poland 11.71 4.34 8.54 8.87 7.91
23 Jakub Tkaczyk 7.30   8.92    Poland 9.51 9.50 7.74 7.30 10.27
24 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.68   8.94    Poland 9.63 7.75 9.45 5.68 11.93
25 Krzysztof Bober 7.19   9.42    Poland 9.13 10.05 7.19 12.76 9.08
26 Ignacy Buczek 8.95   9.70    Poland 9.36 10.70 8.95 9.04 12.28
27 Przemysław Kruczek 8.38   9.82    Poland 11.45 8.38 9.92 9.84 9.69
28 Mateusz Rak 8.37   9.98    Poland 9.05 11.22 10.49 10.41 8.37
29 Krystian Załuski 7.80   10.02    Poland 7.80 11.15 14.78 8.37 10.53
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.86   10.31    Poland 12.84 7.86 8.17 12.35 10.41
31 Kacper Pałka 6.47   10.57    Poland 10.07 6.47 13.42 11.15 10.48
32 Konrad Dudek 9.24   11.44    Poland 15.51 9.24 11.38 13.10 9.83
33 Patryk Grosiak 9.09   16.56    Poland 15.49 9.09 18.44 15.74 DNF
34 Patryk Skrzyński 8.74   DNF    Poland DNF 8.74 11.38 16.94 DNF
35 Andrzej Sasak 10.43      Poland 11.58 10.43
36 Karol Pawlak 11.94      Poland 15.25 11.94
37 Jakub Chmiel 12.11      Poland 12.11 20.87
38 Marcel Nycz 12.59      Poland 14.23 12.59
39 Adrian Okleciński 12.76      Poland 15.94 12.76
40 Krzysztof Zając 12.93      Poland 12.93 16.66
41 Nikodem Gazi 13.46      Poland 13.89 13.46
42 Jakub Lorens 13.54      Poland 17.97 13.54
43 Filip Rogoś 14.14      Poland 22.23 14.14
44 Jakub Matysiak 15.95      Poland 15.95 18.39
45 Konrad Golec 16.16      Poland 22.79 16.16
46 Karol Gołofit 18.04      Poland 18.04 DNF
47 Emil Szadziewski 30.76      Poland 30.76 42.91
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.59   2.46    Poland 3.50 2.82 2.66 1.59 1.91
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20   WR 2.92    Poland 3.47 2.59 2.71 1.20 4.62
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.15   3.20    Ukraine 3.63 3.94 3.50 2.15 2.46
4 Rafał Waryszak 2.44   3.28    Poland 3.98 2.44 5.74 3.19 2.67
5 Michał Mlostek 1.97   3.81    Poland 3.91 4.08 4.55 1.97 3.45
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.83   4.32    Poland 4.16 2.98 7.48 1.83 5.83
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2.01   5.20    Poland 4.64 6.27 5.35 2.01 5.60
8 Michał Rzewuski 3.65   5.35    Poland 3.65 8.43 3.80 7.16 5.08
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.65   5.40    Poland 5.22 4.61 7.35 2.65 6.38
10 Wojciech Knott 3.88   5.46    Poland 8.88 5.15 4.05 3.88 7.18
11 Piotr Olszewski 1.59   5.50    Poland 6.04 6.12 4.85 1.59 5.61
12 Michał Krasowski 3.76   5.51    Poland 21.26 3.76 6.84 3.86 5.82
13 Oliwia Jaworska 4.78   5.62    Poland 6.54 5.38 5.61 4.78 5.87
14 Mateusz Gil 1.99   5.63    Poland 6.95 4.99 5.46 1.99 6.43
15 Mateusz Kotwica 3.79   5.78    Poland 5.02 3.79 6.65 5.67 9.58
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.76   6.42    Poland 7.54 7.60 5.81 2.76 5.90
17 Konrad Leśniak 3.77   6.42    Poland 3.77 9.80 6.34 6.55 6.36
18 Szymon Malinowski 3.90   6.62    Poland 6.61 5.68 7.57 3.90 8.76
19 Jan Zych 5.72   7.36    Poland 8.87 5.72 6.50 7.75 7.84
20 Piotr Trząski 6.80   7.40    Poland 7.02 8.17 6.80 15.52 7.00
21 Wojciech Łukasik 5.55   7.83    Poland 5.55 7.94 8.16 8.70 7.38
22 Kacper Pałka 6.35   7.98    Poland 6.54 8.56 9.02 8.84 6.35
23 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.33   8.10    Poland 8.36 7.39 6.33 9.56 8.55
24 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.32   8.57    Poland 3.32 10.83 9.06 6.21 10.43
25 Krystian Załuski 4.52   9.23    Poland 4.52 19.67 6.85 9.39 11.45
26 Ignacy Buczek 6.29   9.34    Poland 9.20 11.66 6.29 7.39 11.43
27 Przemysław Kruczek 7.60   9.65    Poland 7.60 9.58 8.75 10.63 13.36
28 Patryk Skrzyński 7.85   9.97    Poland 13.18 9.67 7.85 10.68 9.57
29 Mateusz Rak 8.74   10.22    Poland 9.47 8.74 11.71 13.50 9.47
30 Andrzej Sasak 6.01   10.44    Poland 11.09 12.04 9.96 6.01 10.27
31 Krzysztof Bober 4.44   10.54    Poland 4.44 15.58 9.86 7.93 13.84
32 Patryk Grosiak 9.49   13.64    Poland 12.82 12.08 9.49 16.03 16.36
33 Piotr Tokarski 2.84   DNF    Poland 3.05 DNF 2.84 DNF 3.63
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.86   2.52    Poland 2.38 2.24 1.86 DNF 2.95
2 Dominik Górny 2.44   2.73    Poland 2.71 2.44 2.62 4.46 2.87
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.57   3.15    Poland 3.04 3.76 3.62 2.57 2.78
4 Marko Striieshyn 1.96   3.28    Ukraine 4.14 1.96 3.22 2.47 4.48
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.40   4.14    Poland 4.19 3.42 3.40 4.82 6.14
6 Michał Mlostek 3.97   4.97    Poland 7.69 4.29 4.24 3.97 6.38
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.28   2.96    Poland 3.37 2.65 2.28 3.60 2.86
2 Michał Krasowski 2.63   3.42    Poland 3.98 4.28 3.23 3.06 2.63
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.72   4.00    Poland 3.44 5.17 3.40 2.72 6.19
4 Jan Zych 3.29   4.06    Poland 4.97 7.54 3.29 3.52 3.69
5 Szymon Malinowski 4.67   5.31    Poland 5.24 5.44 4.67 5.26 7.30
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.19   5.86    Poland 5.59 6.46 5.53 7.79 5.19
7 Mateusz Gil 4.21   6.27    Poland 4.40 10.14 4.21 7.23 7.19
8 Rafał Waryszak 4.86   6.34    Poland 11.24 6.55 5.50 4.86 6.97
9 Magdalena Pabisz 5.15   6.51    Poland 5.85 9.53 5.15 5.76 7.91
10 Piotr Tokarski 4.48   6.54    Poland 7.50 5.74 6.61 4.48 7.26
11 Tymon Kolasiński 4.43   6.55    Poland DNF 9.13 5.17 5.36 4.43
12 Wiktor Smorąg 5.88   6.61    Poland 5.88 8.63 7.61 6.25 5.96
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.51   6.86    Poland 5.96 8.18 5.51 6.44 9.93
14 Michał Mlostek 4.86   7.10    Poland 7.04 8.21 7.01 4.86 7.26
15 Krystian Załuski 5.18   7.51    Poland 8.99 7.38 5.18 6.15 9.54
16 Przemysław Rogalski 7.32   7.66    Poland 8.38 8.03 7.42 7.53 7.32
17 Adrian Okleciński 5.26   8.48    Poland 5.26 7.86 8.75 9.92 8.84
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.63   8.56    Poland 8.40 8.11 11.99 9.18 7.63
19 Konrad Leśniak 6.87   9.74    Poland 6.87 11.60 8.07 9.55 11.90
20 Patryk Skrzyński 9.04   10.58    Poland 10.93 9.04 10.25 10.57 DNF
21 Adrian Wach 8.04   10.79    Poland 8.04 9.55 15.43 11.29 11.52
22 Oliwia Jaworska 6.82   10.90    Poland 11.35 6.82 13.33 8.01 15.80
23 Marko Striieshyn 7.41   11.67    Ukraine 8.90 13.41 12.69 13.46 7.41
24 Przemysław Kruczek 8.51   14.65    Poland 8.51 23.24 13.91 14.61 15.43
25 Jakub Lorens 9.34   15.38    Poland 11.56 9.34 17.20 17.37 19.17
26 Piotr Trząski 11.73      Poland 20.52 11.73
27 Marcel Nycz 12.92      Poland 12.92 DNF
28 Krzysztof Zając 13.01      Poland 43.44 13.01
29 Mateusz Rak 15.01      Poland 17.59 15.01
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.86   3.45    Poland 3.95 3.16 5.16 3.23 2.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.45   3.46    Poland 3.53 3.53 3.50 3.36 2.45
3 Jan Zych 3.04   3.97    Poland 3.69 4.36 3.04 4.07 4.16
4 Szymon Malinowski 4.20   5.23    Poland 5.22 5.17 4.20 5.30 5.66
5 Michał Krasowski 2.78   5.57    Poland 6.11 DNF 4.91 5.68 2.78
6 Tymon Kolasiński 3.56   5.57    Poland 7.48 5.11 3.56 9.97 4.11
7 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.56   5.83    Poland 6.62 5.92 5.58 5.98 5.56
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.35   5.90    Poland 10.08 5.63 6.08 5.35 5.99
9 Magdalena Pabisz 4.96   6.08    Poland 6.87 6.05 4.96 8.88 5.32
10 Wiktor Smorąg 3.32   6.58    Poland 7.26 5.72 6.75 8.45 3.32
11 Mateusz Gil 4.42   6.88    Poland 7.48 11.74 4.42 6.99 6.17
12 Piotr Tokarski 5.39   6.91    Poland 7.98 6.82 5.93 5.39 DNF
13 Krystian Załuski 4.82   7.45    Poland 13.21 9.54 7.03 5.77 4.82
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.11   7.54    Poland 9.98 9.93 5.88 6.81 5.11
15 Rafał Waryszak 5.81   8.51    Poland 8.20 7.13 5.81 10.20 12.54
16 Michał Mlostek 4.88   8.76    Poland 11.65 17.81 6.23 8.40 4.88
17 Konrad Leśniak 4.70   9.38    Poland 9.62 12.88 9.46 9.06 4.70
18 Adrian Okleciński 8.26   9.46    Poland 8.26 10.72 12.44 9.27 8.38
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.87   10.79    Poland 11.88 9.77 10.73 13.99 3.87
20 Adrian Wach 8.07   13.08    Poland DNF 12.58 13.92 12.74 8.07
21 Patryk Skrzyński 7.65   14.19    Poland 12.12 19.36 11.08 7.65 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.80   2.47    Poland 2.20 4.32 1.80 2.66 2.56
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.32   2.78    Poland 2.67 3.09 2.91 2.77 2.32
3 Michał Krasowski 2.14   2.83    Poland 3.00 3.25 2.14 2.68 2.80
4 Tymon Kolasiński 3.77   4.60    Poland 4.84 5.29 4.70 3.77 4.27
5 Jan Zych 4.09   4.67    Poland 4.59 6.26 4.94 4.48 4.09
6 Szymon Malinowski 3.88   6.45    Poland 8.81 11.67 6.60 3.88 3.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D2 L2 B2 D B2 D F2 R' B2 D F L' U B D' L' F' U'
A #2 R' F D B2 U2 R F' L2 U' B2 D' F' U2 F' D2 F' R2 L2 B L2
A #3 D F2 B R F' L2 D L U F' R2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' B2
A #4 D' B2 F2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 R2 B2 R' F D F D B' F R2 F' R
A #5 R2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 U2 R F' L' U2 R2 U L D' L' D2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 D B2 D' B2 U B2 L' B U R D' R B L' B U R' F2
A Ex#2 B' F' D2 B' L2 B2 F R2 U L' D' B' F U' L' U' R' U2 B F'
B #1 D' L2 U2 L2 U F2 D' F' U2 F D2 L U B2 D' R F' L' R
B #2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 D' B2 F2 R F' R' B D' U2 L U' R' U F'
B #3 B L' U' B' L D B' L' U F L B2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 B2 D
B #4 U L2 D L2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 L B' U' L B2 R' F U2
B #5 F2 D B2 L2 U' F2 U' R2 U2 B' R B2 L' B F L' U R2 B2 R
B Ex#1 R2 D U F2 R2 U R2 D B U' L F2 D L U L2 B2 L' D2
B Ex#2 U' R2 U R' U2 R' D' L D' B R' U2 L2 D2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2
C #1 F L2 B' U D' F' U' D L' D L2 F R2 B' D2 L2 F' U2 L2 B'
C #2 L D2 R U2 R U2 L' D2 R U' B2 F R' F' D2 B D2 B
C #3 F2 D2 L F2 D2 F U' B' R2 D' F' B2 R2 L U2 B2 R2 U2 R
C #4 L' R2 U2 L' B2 D2 B2 F2 U2 L B' D L F U F' R' D L R
C #5 D' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 D F2 R' F L' U F' D' B R
C Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 U2 R' U2 L' U2 B U' R F R' D' U L D2 R U2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 D' U2 B L' D' F' R U2 R D' U2 F' U'
D #1 F D' F2 B2 L' U R' L' F' U L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 U' D2
D #2 L2 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' D2 U' L2 D R' U2 F R U' F' L U'
D #3 L D2 U2 L B2 R' U2 R' D2 F2 D2 B' U' B2 L' D2 R' B' L2
D #4 B' D F L U2 R2 B' U F R2 L F2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L D2
D #5 F L' D L2 F D B2 L' B R' F2 D F2 D B2 D' R2 F2 R2 D2 F2
D Ex#1 U2 B' U' L U' F L F2 U B R2 F2 L' D2 B2 R F2 B2 U2
D Ex#2 B2 U' F2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R B' F R' B' L' B' D' F' U2 F2 L2
E #1 B L2 U F2 D L B' L' F B L U2 L U2 R2 B2 R' F2 R
E #2 F2 D B' U2 F' L B' R' F B' R U2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 U L2
E #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 L U2 R' D2 F' U' B' F L F D L2 B F2 D
E #4 L U D B R U D' B2 U' L F2 R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 U2
E #5 R F' U' R2 F2 B2 L' B R2 U F' R2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 R2
E Ex#1 R' B U' D' F2 B2 U' R' B' U' L2 D2 F B L2 B U2
E Ex#2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D B2 L2 F D2 R' B2 F R B' U2 B R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 F2 D' U' R2 B2 R2 U' B' R D' R2 D2 L' U B' U L
A #2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 B2 F U' R' B2 L2 U' F' L R2 D F2
A #3 L B D' L' F2 R' U' B' U' L' U F2 B2 L' D2 B2 R2 U2 R
A #4 R2 U' F R2 F R F' U2 B' R U' F B2 L2 F U2 F' L2 F
A #5 U F2 R2 D R2 U R F D F R' B2 D' F L' U B U'
A Ex#1 B' D F2 D R D' B U L' U2 R2 F2 B2 R2 F U2 D2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 L2 U2 B2 U L2 U2 L D2 B D' R2 F2 R D2 F' U' F2
B #1 F L2 F2 L U' F2 L U2 D2 L' F R2 B2 R2 L' F2 R F2
B #2 B' R' U L U' L' B U' L D' B2 D2 R' D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R'
B #3 B U' D2 R2 D R' U' L' D L D2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B2 R2
B #4 B2 F2 R2 D2 L F2 L2 R2 U2 B' D U' L2 F R' U' R2 D' U' R'
B #5 U' F2 U2 F2 U B2 D' L2 D F D L' U' R' D R2 U B' F2
B Ex#1 F L2 U R' U2 L' U' D' F' R2 L' U' L2 U D' L2 F2 D' L2
B Ex#2 F2 L F2 L2 D2 L' D2 U2 R F' L' U R' D2 U F' U F2 U'
C #1 B2 D' B' D' R B' U' B' L' F' R' F2 R2 U2 F B2 R2 D2 F2
C #2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D' U' F L' U' B R D' L2 U R2 U' R2 D2
C #3 R' F' R2 D R2 F L F B' D F' D2 B2 U2 L' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2
C #4 F2 U F2 D' U' R2 D' L2 R2 B2 L' R U2 F' D B' D2 R' U2 R2
C #5 L U' L2 B' D B R U B D' L U2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 B2
C Ex#1 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 L B2 R D' F' D' F2 R' B L' D' F' U R2
C Ex#2 F' D L D' F' R' F U L' U' B' U2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 R L B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U R2 B2 D' R U F U L' B2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' B2 D2
A #2 D2 L' B2 R U2 R' D2 L R U B2 R' F L2 U L D F R' B'
A #3 F D2 U2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 F' R' D B F2 U F2 L' U F' D2
A #4 D2 R2 F R2 B R2 F L2 R2 D2 L' D B U' R2 D2 B' D2 R B2
A #5 U2 B U F2 B2 R2 U B2 L F' B2 R2 L2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 D F2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 U L2 B L F R B2 L2 B2 F U2 R' B2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D' U' R2 D B2 D B' L B2 F2 L2 F' L' B F D' F L'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' F R U2 R F' R' U2
A #2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R2 U' R'
A #3 R' F2 U' R U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F
A #4 U R U' R' F' U2 R2 F R F R2
A #5 R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U' F' R' U
A Ex#1 R' F' U R U2 R' F R U' R F'
A Ex#2 U' R2 U2 F R U' R' F' U R U'
B #1 U' R' U R' F2 R U' R' U2 F R2
B #2 U2 R' U R F' R' U R' F U' F'
B #3 U' R' F U F' R U2 R' U' F' R
B #4 R' U' F U R2 U2 R' U R2 U R2
B #5 R U2 R' U R F' R2 U2 R F2 U'
B Ex#1 U R' F U' R2 U2 R2 U R' U' R2
B Ex#2 R U R' U2 F U' R U2 R U' F'
C #1 R U' R2 F' R U' R2 F R' U R
C #2 U' R' U R U2 R U' F R F R2
C #3 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F2 R2
C #4 R2 F2 U' R U' R U2 R' U' R U2
C #5 R' U' F U2 F U' F' R' U2 F R
C Ex#1 F' U' R2 U F R U R' U2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 U R2 U' F' R' U2 F U' R U R'
D #1 R F R2 U' F' R2 U2 R U R' U
D #2 R F' R2 U' F' R U2 R' U' F2 R2
D #3 U R U2 R2 U' F' U' R U' R' F'
D #4 U2 R' F' U' R U R' F2 U2 F R
D #5 R F' R2 F' U R U2 R' F U2 F
D Ex#1 U2 R U' F' R2 F' R U2 R' U2 F
D Ex#2 R' U' R U' R' F2 U2 R U' F U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 U2 F R U' R' U2 F
A #2 R' F2 U' F' U2 F U F R U2 R
A #3 R' U' R U' R' F2 U2 F R U2 R'
A #4 R U' R2 U F R2 F U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 U2 R2 U' F R U F U2 R U' R
A Ex#1 R F' U' F U2 F R U' R U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F' R2 F' U R U2 R' F'
B #1 R U' R U R F' R' U2 R' F U'
B #2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U R U' R' U'
B #3 U' R2 F R U R' F U2 R U' F
B #4 U' R' U' R U' R' F2 R U' R' F
B #5 U' R' F2 U2 F R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
B Ex#1 R U' R F' R2 U R U' R2 F' U'
B Ex#2 F R U R' U' R U' F' U2 R U'
C #1 R' F' U F' R U2 R' F U' R2 U2
C #2 R' U' R U2 R' U2 F U' R U R'
C #3 U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F R
C #4 U' R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R2
C #5 F U2 R U2 R U2 F' U' F2 U' R
C Ex#1 R' U' F2 U R U' R U' F' R' U
C Ex#2 U R' U R U2 R' U F U2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U' R' F R F U' F U2
A #2 R' F' U2 F U' R U2 F U' F2 U'
A #3 U' R F' R2 U2 F U R2 F' R' U
A #4 U2 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 U' F' U' F
A #5 R' F U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U F2 U'
A Ex#1 U F U' R U' R' F R U R F
A Ex#2 U R' U' F U2 R U R' F U R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Uw2 Rw Dw' Fw F2 Uw' Fw' R D Dw Bw F Fw D Dw2 B2 Uw' U' Rw' Dw' D' L2 Rw F R Lw D2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 B2 D B2 Fw' Bw2 L' U' Bw2 D' R' B' Fw' Bw Lw2 Rw' R' D2 L Dw U L' U L' Lw2 Uw' Fw' B' F Dw'
A #2 D B Fw L Lw Rw R' F' Bw' Lw2 U Fw' R D2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' F' R2 Bw' Dw' Rw Dw2 Uw B' R' Rw' Fw2 U Fw Bw B2 L2 Rw D2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw2 U Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R' L' Uw Dw D' F' D' Lw2 F2 D2 Dw' Fw Lw' L2 Fw Lw
A #3 F' B' D R2 Dw D2 L B2 L2 Uw2 Rw' F Bw' Rw' L2 Uw2 Lw U Bw2 Uw2 Fw U' Rw Fw2 F2 Dw F U' Rw Bw' Uw' Bw' U2 Dw2 R Fw2 F' L' Dw' D' Fw Lw F' Uw U Rw2 R2 Uw Fw D' Fw' Bw' Uw2 F Lw Uw R' B' Lw' Bw'
A #4 Dw' Fw D' Lw Uw' B L U Rw Uw U' L Fw2 Uw D Dw' Rw' L' Uw D2 R D F2 Lw D Uw2 B2 Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 R Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw R2 D2 R Fw' L2 B' Rw' U' Uw' Lw R Uw2 Dw2 U Lw' Dw' Rw' Bw' R2 Fw2 F2 L
A #5 Bw' B Rw2 Bw Rw' Dw' B' Bw2 L' U' Uw' D2 F U R Rw D2 L2 Bw Uw2 D2 L2 D' Uw2 R2 F' Rw2 Dw B U2 B2 U' R L U2 R' B' D2 Rw' R2 Dw2 L Fw R2 Lw Uw Bw2 B Dw2 B2 U R' U Dw' F' Dw2 Fw2 B' F' U2
A Ex#1 Fw2 U2 F2 Bw2 D' L' Fw2 Lw2 B Lw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' R' Uw2 F Lw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Lw2 B Uw' L' D Lw2 Uw2 R Uw' F B' Rw' Dw2 L2 B' Rw2 U' Fw L Rw' D Uw2 Fw' D' Bw' F' Rw U2 Fw2 L2 U2 Fw2 Lw L F2 Fw Dw R2
A Ex#2 Uw R Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw R B R Fw' Rw U2 Rw D2 Lw2 Uw' L' Lw2 Rw B2 Rw2 Fw' D2 R2 Dw2 B' U' Lw R' Rw Fw2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 L Lw F Fw2 Uw' L' Uw2 R' B2 Uw Dw2 Bw' Rw2 B' Dw' Bw' Dw' R L' Rw Bw' Uw D2 Lw' U2 D'
B #1 Fw D Fw D Dw F2 B2 Fw' Bw U' Uw2 L2 Lw2 R' B U' Uw' D L' B Bw' Dw2 D Rw' B2 R Fw F' U' Uw B Fw2 Uw Fw L' Fw' U' Fw Rw2 D B2 D' Rw Uw U F2 Fw Rw R2 Bw Dw D' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Dw Lw Bw2 Lw'
B #2 Dw' F B' Lw2 L2 Rw' D F2 R' Uw2 R U2 F' B' Fw D' Bw2 L' B D Fw' Lw2 Dw Lw2 R Bw' U' R' L Rw Bw2 R Bw2 Uw Dw2 R2 L2 Rw2 F' Lw' Fw2 R2 D' Dw' Bw B D' F' D2 U2 Rw2 Dw U2 R2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw B2 R2 Bw'
B #3 Rw' B2 L2 Lw' R B' D' Lw' L' U2 Dw' F' D' Lw' Uw' Dw Rw U' Fw2 D2 Fw2 L2 U2 R2 Bw2 Uw' D Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw B D Lw' Bw' Lw' Fw' L' Dw2 Rw Uw F2 Uw2 F2 Lw U B Bw2 Uw B' Uw L2 U2 F' D2 U R Uw' Rw' R
B #4 Uw' Bw2 Lw' Bw F' Lw2 Fw2 U' R Bw F2 B Rw' Uw' F' Dw F2 L' U B2 Lw2 Fw Lw' Bw2 Dw R Fw' Dw' Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 L2 Dw' Fw' B2 R Dw' Uw2 F D' Lw B2 Lw2 Dw Fw2 F' Dw' Rw2 U Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 R2 Fw2 D B' Uw
B #5 L' Fw U' D2 Rw2 Bw2 R L2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 B' R2 L' Dw' D2 R L Dw Rw R2 Fw F Lw U2 L D Lw L' R' Dw' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 U' D R B Lw' F D2 Uw2 L' R Fw' D' F2 D U2 R' Dw' Lw' F R2 Bw' Rw' F'
B Ex#1 U Lw' U Uw D' Fw' Dw2 Uw2 D2 U2 F2 B L F' R B' R' Uw2 B2 D Uw R' U2 B R2 D' Rw2 R' L' D' Lw2 Dw2 F2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' R2 Uw Bw2 L Bw Fw2 R2 B Lw F2 R' Fw2 F Lw B' Dw Rw' L Fw' L' R Lw B'
B Ex#2 Dw' Rw' B2 U' R' L Uw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 F2 Lw2 Rw' R2 U B2 Bw L F2 U Uw2 L Bw2 F' R' D' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 U Uw' R2 D Rw2 U D Fw2 Lw Dw B2 Uw' Dw U' R2 U' Lw2 F2 Fw' Dw Bw F' Dw' Uw' Fw' R' Fw R' Bw' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Uw' Lw2 Rw Uw' Bw F2 Lw' Uw L Fw Dw L' F2 D' L' Dw2 Fw' Lw Fw' F D2 U Fw Uw' Fw Uw2 F Rw2 B' Rw' Dw D2 Lw U' Bw Lw2 L R' Uw2 B Rw2 F2 B Lw Fw' Uw' R2 L2 B U2 Fw Uw Fw' Lw F2 Lw Uw2 L' Rw'
A #2 R2 U' Uw2 F' B Fw' U' Rw' D Bw2 Lw2 Bw Uw' Rw D2 Uw2 Bw Dw B2 Rw D Uw2 R' Lw U B' Fw2 R U' Lw2 Uw U2 Bw2 Uw Lw Dw D Uw2 Bw2 D2 Fw' U Fw Rw Bw' Lw' Dw B R Dw Bw' F' L Fw' B L' Bw2 Rw F2 Fw2
A #3 Fw2 B2 Dw R Bw F U' Dw' L' Rw2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 Rw' U L2 Fw' D' Dw L2 U L R2 D2 R' Uw' L R2 Fw2 R2 U' Rw Uw Lw' Uw' Fw' R Bw2 U' Dw Fw Dw' D Fw Uw D2 F U2 D2 R Lw' L Fw Lw2 U' Rw Dw2 B Uw2 F'
A #4 Dw Bw' U' F' Bw Uw' L' R Bw Dw' R2 Fw2 L R2 Fw2 R F2 Uw2 Lw' L R' Rw' Uw Fw R2 Dw' L U Uw' R Fw' U2 Lw B' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 Fw R' Bw' Dw Uw2 B2 R' Rw' U Lw D Fw2 R' L2 U' Bw R F Fw' Uw' U Fw'
A #5 Uw Lw Rw2 B2 R Dw' Fw Rw Fw' R Rw' F2 Fw' Bw U2 Fw F' Dw2 L R2 Fw2 Lw Fw2 Uw' L2 Rw' Bw' Uw F Lw' L2 Fw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 L2 U F Rw2 Dw' F' R2 Rw' Fw Bw' Lw' Uw F B Rw B2 Rw2 F' Fw' U' Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 R' B Bw' Lw2 Fw' B' L Fw' Dw' R2 Lw' L Rw2 D2 Lw' B Bw' Dw2 Lw2 F' Dw F Fw2 L' Uw2 Bw' F D Rw Fw2 Bw R2 Lw Fw' B' D R Fw' R Fw Lw' U Fw' R' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw R2 D2 U Fw2 Dw F2 Dw2 B Fw' R Uw
A Ex#2 Fw2 Dw' Bw2 D Rw2 B' D2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw Fw2 F' U F Lw' B' Fw' Bw' D' L2 Fw Dw' Fw R U2 Dw D' Uw Bw' Lw2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 U' B' Lw' Dw2 D' F' Fw Bw' L' R' Rw F D L Bw2 L2 Bw' B Uw Fw2 Dw2 Bw B2 Rw Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 L Lw2 3Uw2 Bw' B Uw Bw F2 B D' Rw2 Fw2 Bw D R 3Uw' D' L2 Bw2 3Rw2 B Bw Fw R 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw' B2 Uw2 L' 3Fw2 Lw2 F2 R Lw2 D2 3Fw F Lw' Bw' D2 3Uw U Bw2 Lw2 R2 F U D' Rw2 Fw2 R' 3Fw B' D' L 3Fw' Dw 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 F' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw D' L' Uw' 3Rw Fw Rw2 F' Lw Bw D L2 B
A #2 Bw 3Rw2 L' Lw D L' Rw Fw' Rw' Dw 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Dw' U Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 U2 Fw D Lw' U2 3Rw' F2 Lw Bw R D Uw' B Rw Dw 3Fw 3Rw Dw U2 3Uw 3Fw' B Uw 3Fw Rw B' Lw 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Rw Rw2 Fw F Uw2 L' U Dw D F2 Uw' B2 3Rw Fw' Rw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 B2 Rw2 U' L Rw D' Lw2 3Rw2 B'
A #3 Rw B' D Lw R B D' L2 R2 3Uw' Dw' F2 Lw Dw D2 3Fw 3Rw2 B' 3Uw' B' Uw' R Fw2 3Rw2 Dw U' 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 U Lw B Dw R2 Fw 3Uw2 D' R2 3Rw2 B Rw2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 B2 R2 F2 D2 Fw' D2 Dw2 3Rw Dw' Bw2 Uw2 L' B U2 Rw' L2 U2 Rw2 3Fw' L 3Rw 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 U2 L 3Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' Bw Dw Fw Rw2 Lw F2
A Ex#1 F 3Fw2 D' Dw' Fw 3Uw B2 Bw R' Lw 3Fw2 Fw B2 Rw' Lw 3Uw U2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw F' L2 Dw' Lw' L Bw2 3Rw2 U Uw D Dw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw L Bw' Uw Dw2 Fw' L2 Rw 3Fw F' 3Rw 3Uw' B F' Lw U Lw' 3Fw Dw U D' F' B Rw' Fw L R2 3Rw' Rw 3Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Fw' F B Dw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 F' U' 3Uw2 D' B' U R F U' 3Uw R' B2 Dw' 3Uw U2 F R2 Fw F2 U2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 F Lw2 Dw F2 3Rw' Uw' F2 Dw' D' L' Fw2 3Uw' L 3Rw' R2 Lw D' 3Uw' B' Uw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 Lw Dw Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' U2 F2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw' Lw2 L2 Bw D' 3Fw Lw2 U' Lw2 3Uw' B' Dw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw2
B #1 Uw' U2 R2 3Rw2 Rw' Dw Bw' 3Fw2 R' 3Rw F2 L2 Uw2 F 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw F' Rw B2 3Rw' B2 Fw Bw 3Rw 3Fw' U' Bw' 3Fw' R2 Bw' B2 3Uw B2 Fw' 3Rw' Rw Bw Dw' Rw2 U' Rw 3Uw2 D2 B' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 D Fw D' 3Rw2 U Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 R' F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw F2 Uw Dw R' Dw 3Uw R2 Dw2 Fw' B R B2 Fw
B #2 3Rw Fw' Lw2 F Bw2 Lw' L' Bw' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw 3Uw' Dw2 D2 Fw L2 Fw2 D R' Dw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' U2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Fw2 D' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Fw Bw2 B' L' 3Fw D2 F Bw2 3Rw' F2 Fw' D' Fw F 3Fw Dw Rw2 L' 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw L' 3Rw R2 3Uw' 3Fw'
B #3 R B' Lw D R' 3Rw 3Fw Rw F Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw Rw B' L' 3Rw2 B L' 3Uw2 R' Bw D' 3Rw' B 3Rw U' 3Rw Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 3Fw' Dw' B2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw Fw L D2 3Rw R Dw F' Lw F2 R2 Bw' R L2 Rw Fw2 3Fw' U 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' Uw' R' D2 Dw R' Lw2 L2 Fw 3Uw Rw' D2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' L2
B Ex#1 Lw 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 3Rw Lw' D U2 Bw2 Uw' F Lw2 D' Bw2 R2 Dw2 Uw 3Rw D U2 Rw2 Uw F2 Uw2 Rw Uw 3Fw Bw2 Fw R2 B' 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 Fw Bw R2 F2 U Bw' R U L' Rw' Lw2 R Fw Bw Lw2 3Fw Uw U' Lw' U Lw' Rw D Rw2 Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw U B2 F' Rw U' 3Rw' Uw Dw 3Fw' Dw U R2 Bw' Dw' B 3Uw' L 3Rw'
B Ex#2 3Fw 3Uw Uw' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 D R2 L' Uw F' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' L' Fw' Uw' R' F2 B' Fw' 3Uw' U' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw' Lw 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 B 3Uw' D2 L' D2 R Rw L' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw B' R F' Bw2 3Uw Lw U R' D Lw2 L' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' B' Bw Fw Uw2 Dw' L2 3Rw Rw' R Lw' F Lw R L' Fw2 L U R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 U Lw' 3Rw' F2 D2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' U 3Fw' Fw2 B2 3Rw' B' 3Fw U' Rw Dw 3Rw2 R L2 D Uw' Rw Uw' 3Fw2 B U' B Fw' 3Rw' R2 Uw Bw' Lw D Bw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw R D 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B2 F' Rw' Lw L2 3Fw2 Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 B R' Lw' U' Bw2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' L' B' Dw R' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2
A #2 U Bw2 L' 3Uw Lw2 Dw Fw Lw' Rw' 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 L Rw F D2 L Uw2 B2 Bw2 D2 Rw 3Fw2 U2 L2 Uw' Dw D Lw Uw2 Rw' Fw' Lw' R2 Fw Bw2 U' B Rw2 F B2 Rw2 Dw' Uw L' Bw L 3Uw' F' D2 U2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw F' Bw' Dw' L Uw Rw2 Dw2 F Lw 3Uw' B L U' Uw' 3Uw' Bw' U2 R2 Fw B D' F
A #3 L2 U Lw B U2 F U Bw2 Lw' Uw L' 3Rw B2 L2 Lw Uw2 D' Lw2 3Fw Lw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw F 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw U Bw 3Fw' D' Fw Uw Lw' R2 Bw F' Uw' Bw 3Uw2 Fw2 R' L2 Rw' 3Fw' Fw B' R2 B Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 B' Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' R' U Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' R Fw2 R2 3Uw' Fw' Rw' B2 Lw Dw Fw L U
A Ex#1 L Fw' Rw' U R2 Lw2 Dw L2 B2 Lw' B' Rw' R2 3Rw D' 3Fw2 R' B' Fw R 3Fw' Lw R2 U L' Bw' U' L2 3Rw B' Dw' L R Uw2 F' U Rw' L Dw' L 3Rw2 Lw' Fw' L Lw2 3Uw' Rw' F2 R2 Rw Fw Dw2 F' U' Uw Bw' F' L' B2 D' Rw' D2 3Uw2 R' U' B Uw' F' Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 L 3Rw F Fw2 Dw2 Fw' D2 Bw
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Fw L D 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw U B L' Lw' 3Fw' Lw' B F' Lw' Bw' Uw2 Fw' 3Rw Uw 3Fw D' 3Uw' L' Dw' L U Bw' Lw' U Dw2 3Rw2 R2 Rw' D2 L' Bw' 3Fw B2 D' Lw2 3Uw2 F L2 Dw' F 3Rw2 D Rw' B' F2 Fw Rw' Uw2 L' 3Uw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L' Uw2 B' Lw' R2 D Fw2 B' L 3Rw' Rw' R2 D B' D2 Uw Dw2 Rw' Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 R' D' B2 R 3Rw' L' Dw2 3Lw2 R' Rw' 3Uw' R Dw2 Rw Fw U2 3Bw Bw2 Fw2 3Lw Lw' 3Fw 3Uw L2 3Uw' U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw R' 3Rw 3Uw R Bw' Rw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 3Rw' Dw' Bw' U' 3Dw Dw2 3Lw' F 3Lw' D2 Rw2 L 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw D2 3Fw2 3Dw' Uw U L2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' L2 3Fw D Uw2 U' Rw L 3Uw' Uw2 R Dw' 3Bw' D B' Uw' 3Lw2 R' 3Dw Lw Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw'
A #2 Rw 3Bw R' D2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Dw Bw Dw' Fw2 Lw2 D2 3Bw' B 3Lw 3Bw' Dw Lw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw' F' D' 3Uw L' 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw2 3Rw' L2 3Bw2 Fw D Uw R2 Bw D2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 D' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw R2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' D2 3Rw2 D2 Dw 3Bw 3Rw D2 Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw U' 3Lw D2 R2 3Rw' 3Dw' Bw F' 3Uw Fw U2 Lw Rw' D' Fw2 B 3Fw2 D Lw2 R' Fw' Rw' L 3Dw' 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Fw2
A #3 3Bw' L Uw' 3Fw Dw2 L2 R2 B R 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' U2 R 3Bw' 3Uw D' 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw U Uw 3Rw2 L Fw2 B2 Lw2 Rw Bw' Uw L' Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw' Uw2 3Rw U 3Lw2 U' 3Fw2 L' D Bw Uw2 R2 3Bw' Bw' Rw2 3Rw Uw F L' B' 3Fw2 3Bw2 U2 3Fw' R2 F Dw' Bw2 U2 Lw Bw 3Lw' Rw 3Bw2 Uw B' L' D 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw' R 3Lw L' F2 3Rw Uw' R2 D' 3Dw2 3Uw L' U2 R2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 B' 3Rw Rw2 D Fw Lw'
A Ex#1 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 R Fw2 D 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw' F' R F2 3Rw' D' 3Lw U' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' Bw2 Rw Bw' Dw' Fw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw 3Uw' Dw 3Bw' Lw' R2 Dw2 L' Bw Dw Rw B2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' R2 Dw' Uw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw' U2 3Lw2 D2 F D 3Dw 3Uw2 F' Lw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 F2 3Uw' Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' Bw U Rw2 Uw L 3Rw2 Fw' B2 3Lw' 3Bw' Rw2 R2 U R L2 3Lw2 B' R' Lw2 3Lw' F B' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Dw 3Bw' U2 D' Rw' Uw' Fw' F2 3Bw' 3Uw2 D' 3Lw2 B' 3Dw' D F' 3Lw2 Uw' D' 3Bw2 L Fw' R2 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw F Dw U' Bw F' 3Bw2 D2 B 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw Bw' L Bw D' 3Dw' L Uw' 3Fw' F2 Lw 3Uw2 D' B Uw' U L2 D 3Lw2 Fw Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw' D' Bw2 L Rw 3Rw' D' 3Rw R F' D2 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 U Bw' 3Bw2 R2 3Dw2 Rw' F2 Lw2 R2 3Lw2 Bw 3Bw' L' 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' L' Fw' 3Bw2 Uw' Lw2
B #1 R2 Fw' L2 3Bw2 B 3Fw2 Lw' D 3Lw' Rw Dw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' Fw' 3Dw B 3Lw2 Bw L' 3Lw' U R2 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw2 L' R' 3Rw Rw' 3Dw F2 D' B U' 3Bw2 Uw' U2 L' F' Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw D 3Uw' 3Fw' L' 3Fw Dw' 3Bw' Dw R' 3Bw' Uw2 D Dw 3Uw Lw' 3Dw2 Rw D Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Uw Rw' U' Rw D2 Lw' D' Fw' L' 3Bw 3Fw' U Rw U B Bw D R' 3Uw2 U Rw2 F2 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 Uw Rw2 L2 Bw' B2 Rw' 3Bw2
B #2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Uw' 3Dw' Rw Lw' B 3Bw 3Dw' Lw' Rw2 R' F 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw B' Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Uw Bw' U2 R2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R' Bw2 3Uw Rw Bw2 Rw2 R' Bw2 B 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw R' D' 3Bw' B' D2 Fw 3Rw L2 3Lw2 U Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw2 D' L' B' 3Uw' Rw 3Dw2 3Lw F U' Rw2 3Uw' D2 Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw Rw' Uw' 3Lw Bw' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw' D2 Bw2 B' F2 L' 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw' D 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw'
B #3 3Rw' F2 3Rw D2 Lw Rw 3Fw' D2 Uw F2 3Dw' Fw' Bw2 R2 Dw D R' 3Fw2 F 3Rw Fw2 F L 3Bw' 3Fw Lw' Bw Lw' U' Dw Fw2 F2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw' L2 D 3Lw L Dw2 Rw2 3Dw R2 L F' Lw' F2 L Bw' Fw 3Uw Lw D Lw2 D 3Dw R 3Lw' D' U2 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' U' 3Uw 3Bw' U' Bw2 Dw 3Lw' F' Bw' 3Rw2 B Uw 3Fw Dw D' 3Bw Rw' Uw' 3Lw' R2 3Fw' B R F' Uw L2 R2 Uw2 L2 3Uw2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw D2 U 3Rw'
B Ex#1 Uw2 U2 3Dw2 F' Lw' R 3Uw R' Dw L2 3Dw2 U Bw2 3Lw2 F' U2 Fw' U2 D R Dw2 3Lw' B' 3Lw B L Bw2 L F Lw Fw' D 3Uw 3Lw' D R' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw L2 B' 3Fw' Fw' U' 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 L' U' Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' U Fw Lw' D2 R 3Fw' U 3Bw2 U2 Fw' Lw' F2 L B 3Lw F' 3Dw2 Fw' D R' Fw Bw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Rw F' D' L' D' 3Fw' Dw' L2 Fw 3Fw Rw Uw U2 Rw B 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw
B Ex#2 Bw2 R Dw D2 R' Uw2 U 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' Bw' Uw 3Bw2 3Uw L' B' Lw L2 D2 Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 F' 3Uw 3Bw' L D2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw Fw' Rw Lw' D F Fw Uw' Fw' Uw' 3Fw' D' L2 B R2 Rw2 F L2 U' B2 R2 Bw' R' F' U2 3Dw Fw' 3Uw2 U D' 3Rw2 D Rw2 F' Dw2 L' 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw' L2 U2 D2 Dw R' D2 L2 Bw' Lw2 F Fw' R2 3Dw2 L2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 R2 B Fw 3Bw2 R2 3Rw D2 Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D 3Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw' D 3Uw 3Fw Bw Fw L2 Fw R D2 Dw' U' 3Lw' Bw2 U 3Dw D' L Uw' 3Bw2 L2 D' U' Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw 3Dw2 U Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw2 F' D 3Dw' 3Fw U Bw2 L2 Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 D2 Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 U' 3Dw' Uw Lw 3Dw Dw2 Fw2 L' U2 Bw2 L2 Uw F' Bw Lw' 3Rw 3Dw2 F2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw' D' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw2 U B' L B Dw' Lw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw
A #2 Uw L 3Rw B' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw' U' 3Dw Bw2 U Uw Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' L Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Fw' F2 Bw' 3Fw B R Fw L2 B2 Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw U2 3Fw2 U' B' F' 3Lw' R' Bw R 3Dw2 Uw2 L 3Bw F' L' F2 L' R' D' Bw' F2 3Fw Dw 3Dw' L' B2 R 3Lw 3Fw2 R' Uw2 Lw 3Rw R' Dw F Rw' Bw2 F2 3Rw' Rw2 F Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 R2 B' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' F' 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw F2
A #3 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw 3Dw' Uw Fw Rw Lw2 B U Uw Bw Fw Rw2 Dw L' F2 D 3Uw 3Dw Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw R2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Lw 3Rw2 D 3Bw Uw' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Dw U F2 3Fw' Uw' F2 B2 U Bw2 3Dw Uw' Lw' 3Bw R' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F' B2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 Lw' R' B' Fw' R2 Rw2 F' R' D2 B U Bw' R 3Rw2 Uw2 R2 3Rw2 B2 Bw Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw B D Bw 3Lw' 3Rw2 R Fw2 R2 L2 Lw F' 3Fw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Fw Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Uw' D' R2 3Dw' Uw' D' F2 3Uw Bw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Lw R 3Uw D2 3Rw Lw2 3Bw2 L 3Fw R 3Lw Rw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' R Lw Uw 3Uw' 3Bw' F D' F' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 F 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 R' Dw2 Lw Rw2 L' 3Dw' F' Dw B' 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 3Uw2 B Uw' 3Dw Rw Uw R2 3Fw' Dw 3Dw L2 F' Uw Rw Bw2 U' 3Fw L F2 Lw' U2 3Rw2 3Lw R Rw2 F' L' B Rw 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw F2 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw L2
A Ex#2 B' 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw Lw' Dw2 B' 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 L2 Dw D' 3Rw 3Bw R D' B2 Fw' 3Bw2 F 3Dw R' B2 L2 3Rw' R' Rw' Uw Rw R' 3Uw' B Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' D' 3Uw2 Dw Fw Lw' L' 3Bw Dw' D2 Bw R D' 3Fw2 U' Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw L 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Rw Uw' L2 Bw2 Lw' R2 Bw' R2 Bw2 B' Fw R' 3Fw' Dw' Lw 3Rw F R2 3Dw' F2 L2 R' 3Lw 3Bw F' Rw U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 R F U2 B R' U' F' R' D' U' L' D Rw Uw
A #2 R U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 R D L2 B R D' F2 R' U' F' U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B2 U2 F2 U B2 D U' R2 F D2 L R' F' U' L' B2 L R' U' L Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U' F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U L' B' U L R' D F L U2 F L2 D Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 D2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' B' U R2 F L' R' D L2 R' B2 F' Rw2
B #1 L2 U2 F2 U' L2 F2 L2 U' B D R' F2 D2 F L F2 U F2 D2 B Rw2 Uw'
B #2 L' F2 R2 B2 R U2 L' F2 R' U L D B' U B' D2 B' L2 U B' Rw Uw'
B #3 D2 R U2 R' B2 R B2 D2 L D L F' U2 L U' L' R' F' R2 B' Rw2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 F' D2 U F' L R2 F2 U L' R2 B' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 B' R2 B' R2 F U2 R2 D2 B' L' F' L2 F2 D' L U' L2 R U F Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B U2 F' R2 U2 R2 F D2 L' U L2 F D L' D2 R' D2 R' U Rw' Uw'
A #2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 L2 U2 R D' B2 R' F2 U2 B' R2 F2 L' B Rw2 Uw'
A #3 D F2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F' D U2 B' D' F2 L' U2 B D' U F' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U F2 D' B2 U' R2 D2 B2 F D2 B2 L2 R U' L' R D2 U' L Uw'
A Ex#2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' B R' U2 R B2 F D B2 D2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U L R' U R U' B U l r b
A #2 L' R U L' U R' L' U' L U' B u' r' b
A #3 B U R B' L U B' R U' L U l' b'
A #4 B' L' B' L R U' B R U' L B u' l r
A #5 U R U' B R B' L R' B U B' u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B R B' R' U B R' L' U B R' u' r b
A Ex#2 B' L R' L U L R' B R' U R l r' b
B #1 L B R' B L R U' L U' R' L' u' l' r' b
B #2 B' R U R' L' B' R B R' L' U' u' l b'
B #3 B U' R' B' R U B' R L R L' u' l b'
B #4 U L' U R' U L' B' U R' U R' u l r b'
B #5 L B U' R' B U' L' R L B' U l' r b'
B Ex#1 L' R' B U B' U B' R' U R' L u l'
B Ex#2 R U L B' U R L' R' B U R' l r' b'
C #1 L B' R L R U R U' L U B u' r' b'
C #2 B L' B' U B L R U' L' B' R' u' l r' b'
C #3 L' R' L' B R' U R B U' B L' u r' b
C #4 L' B' L' B L' U' R' U' L R B' u' l' b
C #5 U L U B L R B' L' U' B U' r b'
C Ex#1 U B' R' U R U R U L U' B' u l' r b
C Ex#2 U' L' R U' L' B' R B' U' R' L' r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' L U' R L' U' R' U' R' L l
A #2 R U B L R B' U' L B' U' B' u r'
A #3 B L' R B' U R L' B L U' R u' b'
A #4 R' L R B R' B' U' B' R' U B' l' r'
A #5 B' U' B' L' R L' R B' U B U' u l' b'
A Ex#1 B' U' R' L' B' R B' L R' B' L' u l b'
A Ex#2 B R' L' B' R L U' B' U L' R' u l'
B #1 U R L' R' U' L' R' U R' L' U l' r' b'
B #2 L U' L' B' L' U' B U R L' U' u' l b
B #3 B' R' L' B' L U' L U R L' B u' l' r' b'
B #4 B R B' U B R' B' U' R' L' R u r
B #5 L U' B' L U' R' L' B U B' R' u
B Ex#1 L' R' L B' U' L' R U' L' R' L' u l r'
B Ex#2 B R B' U B U' B' L' R U' B u' l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' B R U' L R' L U' B' U l r b'
A #2 R B' U B' U R' B' U L' U' B b
A #3 R' L' B' R B' R U B' U R' B u' r'
A #4 L' B' R B' U' B' U' B R' B L' r b'
A #5 R' B R L B' U' R U R B U' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 U' R' L B' U B L R L' R L' u' l r b
A Ex#2 R' U' L' R' L' R' B' U L B' U' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R' U' L' U B L B' U'
A #2 L R B R' B' U' B L U' R L'
A #3 L B U R L U B' R' U B R
A #4 L R L R L' R' L' U' R' B' R'
A #5 U B L R L B R' L' U L R'
A Ex#1 B L R L' U R' U L' B R' U
A Ex#2 R L' R L U R L U' L R L'
B #1 B L R L R U' R L' B' U' L'
B #2 L U L' U' L' B' U R' L' B' U'
B #3 R B R L R B R L U R' U
B #4 B L R' U B' R L' R' U' R' B
B #5 B U L B U' L' U R' B' U' B'
B Ex#1 L B U B L' U R B' R' U B'
B Ex#2 R B R' B U' R' U B' U R' B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R' U' R' B' U R' U' L'
A #2 R B R' L R B' L' U R L' B'
A #3 U L B L' U' B U R' U' R' L
A #4 L U B' L B' U L U B' R' U'
A #5 L R' B L B' L' B L R' L B'
A Ex#1 U L B' U L' U R' U R' B U
A Ex#2 R U B' L' R' U' L B' R' U B
B #1 B R L' U R' B R' L R' B R
B #2 B L R L' R' U L' B R' L B
B #3 U R B R' B R' B L' R' L' U
B #4 B L R L' R' B' R' B' R U' L'
B #5 R B U R B' R' L' R' L' R' L'
B Ex#1 L R B R B R U B' U' R L'
B Ex#2 B R U' R' L U L' U L' R U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' U L' R' B R' L B' R
A #2 R L' R' B' R L U' L R L B'
A #3 U L R B' U' R' B' U L' R' B'
A #4 L B L R' U' R' L' U' L' U' B'
A #5 B L U' L' U' R' U L B' R' L
A Ex#1 R U R B' L' U B' R B L R'
A Ex#2 U L B L R' U' R' U R' B U'
Adrian Okleciński    Poland
Adrian Okleciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.38   14.16   14.87 15.75 11.38 13.15 14.46
First round 28 14.04   14.75   15.97 14.17 14.04 17.32 14.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.30   5.74   DNF 5.55 5.92 4.30 5.75
Combined First round 24 3.78   5.39   5.66 6.12 3.78 6.16 4.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:31.25     2:59.53 2:31.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 12.76     15.94 12.76
Skewb Second round 18 8.26   9.46   8.26 10.72 12.44 9.27 8.38
Combined First round 17 5.26   8.48   5.26 7.86 8.75 9.92 8.84
Adrian Wach    Poland
Adrian Wach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 32.41   39.88   39.86 32.41 46.62 35.04 44.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:26.67     3:26.67 3:50.14
Skewb Second round 20 8.07   13.08   DNF 12.58 13.92 12.74 8.07
Combined First round 21 8.04   10.79   8.04 9.55 15.43 11.29 11.52
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.55   20.69   20.99 24.03 DNF 15.55 17.04
First round 41 18.42   20.24   21.65 20.68 20.39 19.64 18.42
Andrzej Sasak    Poland
Andrzej Sasak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.89   20.28   21.62 21.28 19.79 19.78 16.89
First round 40 18.30   20.16   18.61 35.67 20.89 20.99 18.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.74   7.76   6.36 11.40 5.74 7.29 9.63
Combined First round 33 4.52   6.17   8.48 4.52 4.98 6.61 6.91
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.01   10.44   11.09 12.04 9.96 6.01 10.27
Combined First round 35 10.43     11.58 10.43
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.38   13.00   11.38 12.26 13.97 12.77 16.73
First round 24 10.61   13.62   13.97 13.71 10.61 27.10 13.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.67   3.86   4.61 3.83 3.67 3.75 4.01
Combined First round 8 3.36   3.68   3.78 3.36 3.43 4.12 3.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:10.16     2:10.16 2:21.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:21.58   4:52.44   4:21.58 5:12.99 5:02.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 7:35.43     7:35.43
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:47.61   1:52.20   1:47.61 2:03.85 1:47.86 1:50.23 1:58.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.86   10.31   12.84 7.86 8.17 12.35 10.41
Skewb Second round 14 5.11   7.54   9.98 9.93 5.88 6.81 5.11
Combined First round 18 7.63   8.56   8.40 8.11 11.99 9.18 7.63
Chaerin Lee    Korea
Chaerin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 58.09   1:23.32   1:41.12 1:25.17 1:19.54 58.09 1:25.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 28.02     29.19 28.02
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.78   14.47   19.85 15.32 12.78 13.27 14.83
First round 17 11.70   12.81   12.98 14.33 11.92 11.70 13.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.43   3.88   3.48 4.34 7.15 3.43 3.83
Combined First round 4 2.60   3.15   3.34 3.61 2.77 2.60 3.34
Pyraminx Final 2 2.44   2.73   2.71 2.44 2.62 4.46 2.87
Second round 1 1.59   2.46   3.50 2.82 2.66 1.59 1.91
Combined First round 1 1.30   2.64   3.03 3.31 1.30 2.44 2.44
Emil Szadziewski    Poland
Emil Szadziewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 30.76     30.76 42.91
Filip Rogoś    Poland
Filip Rogoś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 38.02   41.06   42.62 42.30 38.25 38.02 57.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 8.03   12.83   24.72 9.48 8.03 10.69 18.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 14.14     22.23 14.14
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.20   10.40   13.65 9.99 9.96 9.20 11.24
Second round 4 7.62   9.79   9.37 7.62 11.09 11.94 8.90
First round 2 8.20   8.80   8.66 9.95 8.20 8.65 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.40   4.10   3.96 3.40 3.65 4.99 4.69
Combined First round 19 3.92   4.55   5.51 4.05 5.66 4.09 3.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.29   9.34   9.20 11.66 6.29 7.39 11.43
Combined First round 26 8.95   9.70   9.36 10.70 8.95 9.04 12.28
Jakub Chmiel    Poland
Jakub Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.99   17.71   18.83 22.94 16.71 17.60 15.99
First round 37 16.34   18.11   18.28 16.34 19.01 17.05 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 7.57   8.35   9.54 7.83 14.78 7.67 7.57
Combined First round 28 4.04   5.68   7.07 5.89 4.71 6.44 4.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.11     12.11 20.87
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 35.96   37.31   36.76 38.50 36.68 44.20 35.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 10.77     10.77 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 13.54     17.97 13.54
Skewb Combined First round 25 9.34   15.38   11.56 9.34 17.20 17.37 19.17
Jakub Matysiak    Poland
Jakub Matysiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 38.93   42.11   43.17 47.27 42.42 40.73 38.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 12.94     24.44 12.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 15.95     15.95 18.39
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.96   16.37   13.96 17.04 17.91 17.15 14.93
First round 26 11.10   14.02   11.10 15.66 14.78 15.86 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.96   4.76   4.80 6.81 4.55 3.96 4.93
Combined First round 31 4.98   5.93   6.95 5.83 10.61 5.00 4.98
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.33   8.10   8.36 7.39 6.33 9.56 8.55
Combined First round 23 7.30   8.92   9.51 9.50 7.74 7.30 10.27
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.23   9.76   9.45 10.42 8.23 12.78 9.41
Second round 2 8.77   8.95   9.86 8.77 9.21 8.84 8.81
First round 6 7.72   9.62   10.40 8.73 9.72 7.72 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   2.89   3.97 1.88 2.35 3.33 2.98
Second round 1 1.39   2.19   2.11 2.15 1.39 2.30 6.04
Combined First round 3 2.17   2.91   4.22 2.83 2.44 2.17 3.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:19.69   1:29.87   1:35.32 1:31.73 1:19.69 1:29.20 1:28.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:46.54   2:56.66   3:06.19 2:46.54 2:57.24
Combined First round 6 2:43.06   2:49.32   2:43.06 2:57.21 2:47.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 4:23.97   4:34.76   4:30.94 4:23.97 4:49.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Final 1 41.60   NR 44.91   NR 41.60 48.51 47.16 42.74 44.83
Combined First round 1 43.10   46.19   51.28 43.27 51.07 43.10 44.22
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.72   7.36   8.87 5.72 6.50 7.75 7.84
Combined First round 13 3.63   4.64   4.78 5.20 4.11 3.63 5.04
Skewb Final 5 4.09   4.67   4.59 6.26 4.94 4.48 4.09
Second round 3 3.04   3.97   3.69 4.36 3.04 4.07 4.16
Combined First round 4 3.29   4.06   4.97 7.54 3.29 3.52 3.69
Kacper Pałka    Poland
Kacper Pałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 39.52   44.97   41.09 45.52 51.71 39.52 48.29
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.35   7.98   6.54 8.56 9.02 8.84 6.35
Combined First round 31 6.47   10.57   10.07 6.47 13.42 11.15 10.48
Karol Gołofit    Poland
Karol Gołofit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 36.25   44.27   45.52 36.25 51.06 41.65 45.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 17.17     27.50 17.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 18.04     18.04 DNF
Karol Kępa    Poland
Karol Kępa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 41.66   46.75   49.35 41.66 45.53 45.36 53.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 10.74     10.74 13.29
Karol Pawlak    Poland
Karol Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 23.50   27.50   23.50 30.10 28.75 29.04 24.71
First round 47 20.05   30.15   31.70 26.73 33.15 20.05 32.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.73   8.62   7.59 8.52 DNF 5.73 9.74
Combined First round 39 5.40   7.91   5.40 7.21 7.91 9.14 8.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 11.94     15.25 11.94
Konrad Dudek    Poland
Konrad Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.98   18.40   17.78 18.51 15.98 18.92 22.87
First round 33 14.87   17.61   18.63 14.87 18.79 18.45 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.96   8.11   DNF 8.86 7.82 7.65 5.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.24   11.44   15.51 9.24 11.38 13.10 9.83
Konrad Golec    Poland
Konrad Golec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 55.43   59.14   55.43 57.93 1:02.40 1:14.46 57.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 16.16     22.79 16.16
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.99   16.57   16.72 15.14 17.85 12.99 19.93
First round 29 13.69   15.21   14.24 19.55 15.42 15.96 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.58   6.65   4.88 9.81 4.58 9.90 5.26
Combined First round 26 4.11   5.56   8.83 5.39 4.92 4.11 6.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:57.23   2:03.31   1:59.74 2:04.42 2:05.78 1:57.23 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:48.92     4:48.92
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.77   6.42   3.77 9.80 6.34 6.55 6.36
Combined First round 22 4.34   8.44   11.71 4.34 8.54 8.87 7.91
Skewb Second round 17 4.70   9.38   9.62 12.88 9.46 9.06 4.70
Combined First round 19 6.87   9.74   6.87 11.60 8.07 9.55 11.90
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.33   13.40   13.71 15.33 11.33 11.98 14.51
First round 21 12.48   13.24   12.48 14.14 12.61 13.69 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.09   5.60   4.09 5.45 6.92 6.67 4.68
Combined First round 20 4.36   4.65   4.36 4.69 4.56 4.70 5.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:14.65     2:19.60 2:14.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 8:36.52     8:36.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:49.76   2:09.39   2:28.19 1:49.76 2:14.78 2:21.54 1:51.84
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.52   9.23   4.52 19.67 6.85 9.39 11.45
Combined First round 29 7.80   10.02   7.80 11.15 14.78 8.37 10.53
Skewb Second round 13 4.82   7.45   13.21 9.54 7.03 5.77 4.82
Combined First round 15 5.18   7.51   8.99 7.38 5.18 6.15 9.54
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.45   12.25   10.45 16.22 11.61 14.14 11.01
First round 19 11.32   13.06   14.93 13.80 11.32 13.73 11.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.90   5.58   5.21 9.79 4.90 5.25 6.28
Combined First round 22 3.92   4.95   4.78 6.49 3.92 5.92 4.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:34.05   DNF   DNF 1:34.05 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 31 4.44   10.54   4.44 15.58 9.86 7.93 13.84
Combined First round 25 7.19   9.42   9.13 10.05 7.19 12.76 9.08
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.09   17.66   15.09 22.60 16.68 20.28 16.01
First round 38 16.39   19.05   18.86 18.89 16.39 20.29 19.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Krzysztof Zając    Poland
Krzysztof Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 22.32   29.15   29.85 22.32 DNF 33.04 24.55
First round 45 25.98   28.61   35.16 25.98 27.76 28.38 29.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.05   5.93   4.45 9.78 4.05 7.23 6.12
Combined First round 27 4.60   5.65   DNF 6.65 4.96 4.60 5.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 12.93     12.93 16.66
Skewb Combined First round 28 13.01     43.44 13.01
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.36   9.10   9.48 9.56 10.10 8.26 7.36
Second round 7 8.77   10.02   9.03 10.16 11.85 10.88 8.77
First round 1 7.84   8.77   9.27 7.84 8.52 9.73 8.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   2.68   3.37 1.66 2.70 2.52 2.83
Second round 4 1.37   2.72   3.06 2.75 1.37 2.35 4.95
Combined First round 10 2.18   3.95   3.79 2.18 4.05 4.00 4.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.94   1:12.70   1:24.13 1:13.03 1:07.57 1:17.50 1:03.94
Combined First round 4 1:01.95   1:07.75   1:04.83 1:10.91 1:01.95 1:07.52 1:20.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:16.08   2:25.00   2:34.68 2:16.08 2:24.25
Combined First round 3 2:10.79   2:19.69   2:28.38 2:19.89 2:10.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:09.73   4:14.44   4:09.73 4:22.14 4:11.45
Combined First round 5 3:49.62   4:01.35   3:49.62 4:09.79 4:04.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 3 56.04   1:02.55   59.83 1:06.39 1:02.95 1:04.87 56.04
Combined First round 3 56.97   1:00.03   57.81 1:01.14 1:05.63 56.97 1:01.13
Pyraminx Final 5 3.40   4.14   4.19 3.42 3.40 4.82 6.14
Second round 6 1.83   4.32   4.16 2.98 7.48 1.83 5.83
Combined First round 5 2.45   3.49   9.03 3.78 2.45 3.60 3.10
Skewb Final 2 2.32   2.78   2.67 3.09 2.91 2.77 2.32
Second round 2 2.45   3.46   3.53 3.53 3.50 3.36 2.45
Combined First round 1 2.28   2.96   3.37 2.65 2.28 3.60 2.86
Maciej Rybiński    Poland
Maciej Rybiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:26.98     3:50.76 3:26.98
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.95   12.21   11.04 13.25 10.95 12.34 14.65
First round 18 10.58   12.83   15.45 12.13 10.58 12.53 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.98   4.07   4.34 3.82 4.04 2.98 4.44
Combined First round 16 3.68   4.27   4.48 4.52 3.68 6.28 3.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:36.98   1:49.99   1:36.98 1:44.92 2:09.72 1:54.87 1:50.18
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:19.87   1:24.75   1:19.87 1:28.91 1:31.67 1:22.40 1:22.93
Pyraminx Second round 7 2.01   5.20   4.64 6.27 5.35 2.01 5.60
Combined First round 10 2.76   4.43   5.63 3.91 2.76 4.28 5.10
Skewb Second round 9 4.96   6.08   6.87 6.05 4.96 8.88 5.32
Combined First round 9 5.15   6.51   5.85 9.53 5.15 5.76 7.91
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:06.60     2:06.60 2:13.39
Megaminx Final 2 56.58   59.63   58.11 1:01.68 1:08.15 56.58 59.10
Combined First round 4 51.26   1:01.47   1:07.64 1:01.74 57.96 51.26 1:04.71
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.45   19.94   20.86 19.99 16.45 20.50 19.34
First round 31 14.44   16.92   17.46 14.44 20.57 17.17 16.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.29   7.04   7.71 8.80 7.07 6.33 4.29
Combined First round 29 5.09   5.74   5.24 8.12 5.09 5.93 6.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.54   2:10.97   1:53.54 2:07.77 2:19.84 2:13.57 2:11.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:31.66   4:04.36   4:27.90 3:31.66 4:13.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:42.22     6:42.22
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:27.24     3:27.71 3:27.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 12.59     14.23 12.59
Skewb Combined First round 27 12.92     12.92 DNF
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 8.93   10.12   8.93 9.34 11.99 11.14 9.87
First round 13 10.07   11.11   10.14 10.07 13.11 14.35 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.50   5.86   4.50 7.90 4.76 5.41 7.42
Combined First round 23 2.88   5.16   5.08 6.40 5.16 2.88 5.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:24.59   3:42.12   4:02.99 3:24.59 3:38.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:17.28     6:17.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 1.96   3.28   4.14 1.96 3.22 2.47 4.48
Second round 3 2.15   3.20   3.63 3.94 3.50 2.15 2.46
Combined First round 3 1.85   3.06   5.27 2.98 1.85 3.25 2.95
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.41   11.67   8.90 13.41 12.69 13.46 7.41
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.56   11.51   9.73 15.04 9.56 23.52 9.77
First round 12 10.01   11.02   11.43 11.24 10.01 10.39 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.71   4.33   3.32 5.76 6.67 2.71 3.91
Combined First round 15 3.11   4.23   3.11 4.43 4.58 4.64 3.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.96   1:38.48   1:59.10 1:43.30 1:34.28 1:37.85 1:28.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:19.82   DNF   DNF 1:46.21 1:19.82
First round 5 2:32.65   DNF   DNF 2:32.65 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:06.82   1:12.86   1:18.08 1:12.20 1:13.40 1:06.82 1:12.99
Combined First round 5 1:08.72   1:10.49   1:20.89 1:11.08 1:11.50 1:08.88 1:08.72
Pyraminx Second round 14 1.99   5.63   6.95 4.99 5.46 1.99 6.43
Combined First round 7 2.91   3.78   4.16 5.36 2.91 3.36 3.81
Skewb Second round 11 4.42   6.88   7.48 11.74 4.42 6.99 6.17
Combined First round 7 4.21   6.27   4.40 10.14 4.21 7.23 7.19
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.72   21.17   27.90 20.88 23.33 19.29 15.72
First round 39 17.33   19.98   27.67 19.66 17.62 22.65 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.54   5.22   5.05 6.34 5.13 5.49 4.54
Combined First round 21 3.98   4.79   4.74 5.20 4.44 3.98 6.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:20.36     2:24.93 2:20.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 5:39.25     5:39.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:26.90     2:26.90 2:50.68
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.79   5.78   5.02 3.79 6.65 5.67 9.58
Combined First round 11 3.68   4.44   6.39 4.45 4.46 4.40 3.68
Mateusz Rak    Poland
Mateusz Rak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.35   26.38   25.52 27.37 26.25 39.35 19.35
First round 46 22.31   29.37   23.87 40.19 DNF 22.31 24.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.32   8.28   6.97 7.94 11.81 6.32 9.94
Combined First round 36 4.28   7.60   8.37 7.12 4.28 8.45 7.32
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.74   10.22   9.47 8.74 11.71 13.50 9.47
Combined First round 28 8.37   9.98   9.05 11.22 10.49 10.41 8.37
Skewb Combined First round 29 15.01     17.59 15.01
Michael Casey    United Kingdom
Michael Casey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 44.43   48.92   52.51 45.18 44.43 52.55 49.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 10.82     13.30 10.82
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.09   12.93   11.12 14.86 10.09 19.06 12.80
First round 20 11.18   13.11   13.05 14.69 11.60 11.18 15.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:26.37   DNF   1:26.37 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:26.03   DNF   1:26.03 DNF DNF
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.02   10.82   12.49 9.80 9.02 12.30 10.37
First round 8 9.08   10.04   9.62 10.36 9.08 12.60 10.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.44   4.21   4.02 4.20 5.37 3.44 4.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.64   1:05.11   1:05.43 1:06.47 54.64 1:04.23 1:05.66
Combined First round 1 54.24   1:01.68   1:00.19 1:04.05 1:00.80 54.24 1:04.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:48.59   1:49.70   1:48.59 1:49.60 1:50.90
Combined First round 1 1:46.44   1:47.94   NR 1:47.54 1:49.83 1:46.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:29.11   NR 2:29.45   NR 2:30.05 2:29.11 2:29.18
Combined First round 1 2:31.25   2:38.61   2:47.34 2:31.25 2:37.23
Megaminx Final 5 59.21   1:08.10   1:15.16 1:13.18 1:09.69 1:01.43 59.21
Combined First round 6 58.30   1:11.37   58.30 1:08.86 1:23.87 1:13.70 1:11.56
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.73   10.88   12.03 10.33 11.43 9.73 10.88
First round 9 9.09   10.07   9.09 9.36 9.90 11.36 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.72   3.51   2.72 3.53 3.24 4.83 3.75
Second round 2 1.87   2.65   2.77 4.73 1.87 2.87 2.32
Combined First round 1 2.10   2.71   3.39 2.85 2.10 2.14 3.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:11.43   1:19.31   1:17.86 1:26.86 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:18.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:07.47   DNF   DNF DNF 3:07.47
First round 6 2:59.01   DNF   2:59.01 3:47.44 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:24.88   1:37.37   1:44.67 2:06.72 1:24.88 1:26.04 1:41.39
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.76   5.51   21.26 3.76 6.84 3.86 5.82
Combined First round 8 3.08   3.96   4.17 3.94 3.08 7.03 3.76
Skewb Final 3 2.14   2.83   3.00 3.25 2.14 2.68 2.80
Second round 5 2.78   5.57   6.11 DNF 4.91 5.68 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.63   3.42   3.98 4.28 3.23 3.06 2.63
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.14   13.14   12.14 12.90 13.26 13.27 14.49
First round 22 11.11   13.56   13.05 13.52 14.11 14.35 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.21   3.83   3.38 3.94 4.17 4.57 3.21
Combined First round 17 2.62   4.39   3.77 5.86 3.53 2.62 6.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.06   1:22.53   1:36.11 1:24.07 1:28.12 1:15.06 1:15.40
Combined First round 6 1:13.34   1:16.87   1:25.29 1:18.47 1:14.32 1:13.34 1:17.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:18.34   2:48.46   2:18.34 2:51.55 3:15.48
Combined First round 5 2:34.17   2:36.83   2:35.90 2:40.42 2:34.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:43.47   3:53.44   4:07.58 3:49.26 3:43.47
Combined First round 6 3:35.36   4:01.49   3:35.36 4:28.28 4:00.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:01.83   1:11.99   1:01.83 1:22.82 1:06.56 1:13.98 1:15.43
Pyraminx Final 6 3.97   4.97   7.69 4.29 4.24 3.97 6.38
Second round 5 1.97   3.81   3.91 4.08 4.55 1.97 3.45
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.78   3.87 3.53 2.81 3.93 4.22
Skewb Second round 16 4.88   8.76   11.65 17.81 6.23 8.40 4.88
Combined First round 14 4.86   7.10   7.04 8.21 7.01 4.86 7.26
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.32   8.66   7.32 8.53 8.41 9.08 9.03
Second round 1 7.23   8.33   7.61 9.57 7.80 12.36 7.23
First round 3 7.47   8.83   7.56 8.53 14.23 7.47 10.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.14   3.19   3.81 3.28 2.14 2.48 4.68
Second round 5 2.30   2.97   6.20 3.24 2.94 2.30 2.74
Combined First round 7 2.57   3.58   4.85 2.57 6.25 3.14 2.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.86   1:07.28   1:11.62 1:06.72 1:08.97 55.86 1:06.14
Combined First round 3 59.36   1:04.96   1:03.76 1:16.28 1:08.33 1:02.80 59.36
Pyraminx Second round 8 3.65   5.35   3.65 8.43 3.80 7.16 5.08
Combined First round 18 6.31   7.49   8.27 6.34 7.85 8.66 6.31
Skewb Final 1 1.80   2.47   2.20 4.32 1.80 2.66 2.56
Second round 1 2.86   3.45   3.95 3.16 5.16 3.23 2.86
Combined First round 3 2.72   4.00   3.44 5.17 3.40 2.72 6.19
Minchae Seo    Korea
Minchae Seo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 37.20   50.13   1:00.46 37.20 54.46 51.11 44.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 15.91     15.91 17.45
Nikodem Gazi    Poland
Nikodem Gazi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 27.42   31.34   32.93 30.41 27.42 30.68 33.93
First round 48 28.19   35.09   36.87 34.32 37.44 28.19 34.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 10.40     10.40 11.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 13.46     13.89 13.46
Olaf Wdowiak    Poland
Olaf Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 57.97   1:34.41   3:24.40 57.97 1:22.08 1:18.30 2:02.86
Oliwia Jaworska    Poland
Oliwia Jaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.45   22.26   21.56 15.45 22.82 29.38 22.39
First round 43 17.41   25.95   22.27 17.41 26.22 29.36 37.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.52   6.00   4.52 9.34 6.54 6.43 5.03
Combined First round 34 5.02   6.30   6.11 6.32 6.48 DNF 5.02
Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:45.29     DNF 3:45.29
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.78   5.62   6.54 5.38 5.61 4.78 5.87
Combined First round 17 5.27   6.45   7.88 6.60 5.27 6.31 6.45
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.82   10.90   11.35 6.82 13.33 8.01 15.80
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.25   25.33   27.41 26.66 17.25 22.92 26.40
First round 42 17.78   22.12   23.06 17.78 21.81 25.48 21.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 7.56   8.84   9.19 8.36 DNF 8.96 7.56
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.49   13.64   12.82 12.08 9.49 16.03 16.36
Combined First round 33 9.09   16.56   15.49 9.09 18.44 15.74 DNF
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.83   16.24   14.83 16.27 15.63 17.01 16.83
First round 25 11.36   13.81   13.03 DNF 11.36 15.28 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.31   6.29   5.46 6.88 5.31 9.49 6.53
Combined First round 32 3.57   5.98   7.08 5.21 3.57 7.07 5.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:49.58   2:06.04   1:49.58 2:02.06 1:58.87 2:17.20 2:24.78
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:37.45   1:54.31   2:10.44 1:53.61 1:37.45 1:54.85 1:54.47
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.85   9.97   13.18 9.67 7.85 10.68 9.57
Combined First round 34 8.74   DNF   DNF 8.74 11.38 16.94 DNF
Skewb Second round 21 7.65   14.19   12.12 19.36 11.08 7.65 DNF
Combined First round 20 9.04   10.58   10.93 9.04 10.25 10.57 DNF
Paweł Wdowiak    Poland
Paweł Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 1:34.01   1:50.97   1:38.58 2:32.49 2:05.11 1:34.01 1:49.22
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 46.46   53.64   52.99 54.00 53.92 46.46 1:09.08
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.69   14.05   12.69 12.96 DNF 16.33 12.87
First round 16 8.95   12.29   8.95 13.11 11.24 13.51 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.46   4.73   3.46 5.99 5.50 4.76 3.94
Combined First round 30 4.25   5.75   4.25 6.35 6.11 6.49 4.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:33.00   1:37.69   1:35.90 1:33.00 1:45.53 1:38.17 1:39.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:23.90     6:23.90
Pyraminx Second round 11 1.59   5.50   6.04 6.12 4.85 1.59 5.61
Combined First round 12 4.32   4.63   4.91 4.43 4.32 5.58 4.56
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.10   11.02   9.25 9.10 11.36 12.46 13.30
First round 4 8.14   9.40   9.52 9.39 9.28 8.14 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.99   4.23   1.99 2.64 DNF 2.61 7.45
Second round 3 1.84   2.67   1.97 1.84 3.49 2.98 3.07
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.75   2.35 3.29 2.10 3.78 2.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:14.47   1:31.21   1:43.36 1:14.47 1:32.64 1:29.07 1:31.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 33 2.84   DNF   3.05 DNF 2.84 DNF 3.63
Combined First round 9 2.86   4.40   2.86 6.87 DNF 3.35 2.98
Skewb Second round 12 5.39   6.91   7.98 6.82 5.93 5.39 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.48   6.54   7.50 5.74 6.61 4.48 7.26
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.68   17.51   18.90 17.27 24.80 15.68 16.36
First round 32 16.62   17.57   16.62 16.94 17.28 22.99 18.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.66   6.44   5.84 9.09 5.66 6.41 7.06
Combined First round 25 5.12   5.43   5.58 5.53 5.12 5.17 7.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.80   7.40   7.02 8.17 6.80 15.52 7.00
Combined First round 19 6.31   7.84   8.01 7.45 6.31 8.07 8.19
Skewb Combined First round 26 11.73     20.52 11.73
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 27.17   31.85   27.17 34.00 37.81 30.21 31.35
First round 44 21.20   28.19   31.20 27.08 29.58 21.20 27.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 14.54     14.54 19.11
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.54   18.61   18.70 20.25 17.54 18.18 18.96
First round 35 15.59   17.78   16.16 18.20 19.99 18.97 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.17   6.10   9.53 6.31 6.47 5.17 5.53
Combined First round 35 5.45   6.36   7.74 6.46 5.45 6.48 6.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:32.98   1:37.81   1:52.39 1:42.70 1:34.19 1:32.98 1:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:50.05   3:01.87   3:18.57 2:50.05 2:56.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:48.68   4:26.67   5:22.25 4:09.07 3:48.68
Combined First round 4 3:48.87   3:59.86   4:01.34 3:48.87 4:09.37
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:42.11     2:42.11 3:01.27
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.60   9.65   7.60 9.58 8.75 10.63 13.36
Combined First round 27 8.38   9.82   11.45 8.38 9.92 9.84 9.69
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.51   14.65   8.51 23.24 13.91 14.61 15.43
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 33.69   37.88   45.44 38.11 36.86 38.68 33.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 6:14.21     6:14.21
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.92   14.69   15.72 12.92 15.96 13.99 14.35
First round 27 11.27   14.41   11.27 15.52 13.32 17.41 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.89   4.29   5.05 5.38 2.89 3.55 4.28
Combined First round 5 2.86   3.35   3.50 2.86 3.54 4.37 3.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:53.80   2:05.93   2:19.00 1:54.74 1:53.80 2:04.04 2:35.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:10.57     2:27.16 2:10.57
Pyraminx Second round 9 2.65   5.40   5.22 4.61 7.35 2.65 6.38
Combined First round 14 4.42   4.95   4.74 4.42 6.66 4.91 5.19
Skewb Second round 8 5.35   5.90   10.08 5.63 6.08 5.35 5.99
Combined First round 16 7.32   7.66   8.38 8.03 7.42 7.53 7.32
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.43   11.64   10.43 12.65 12.32 12.13 10.46
First round 15 10.01   12.27   13.92 13.00 11.37 10.01 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.76   4.41   4.17 3.76 DNF 4.47 4.59
Combined First round 18 3.73   4.51   3.73 5.24 4.42 5.36 3.88
Pyraminx Final 1 1.86   2.52   2.38 2.24 1.86 DNF 2.95
Second round 4 2.44   3.28   3.98 2.44 5.74 3.19 2.67
Combined First round 2 1.40   3.05   DNF 3.16 1.40 2.19 3.79
Skewb Second round 15 5.81   8.51   8.20 7.13 5.81 10.20 12.54
Combined First round 8 4.86   6.34   11.24 6.55 5.50 4.86 6.97
Seongun Gu    Korea
Seongun Gu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 54.50   1:03.14   1:09.72 54.50 57.74 1:14.29 1:01.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 12.81     12.81 18.42
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.07   8.86   7.07 9.04 8.26 9.64 9.28
Second round 5 9.20   9.84   10.45 9.73 9.33 9.20 10.98
First round 5 8.96   9.61   9.62 9.79 9.43 8.96 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.99   3.88   3.96 4.29 4.39 3.38 2.99
Combined First round 13 3.25   4.18   3.82 3.25 4.15 4.58 5.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.72   1:11.34   1:20.42 1:10.49 1:12.96 1:10.56 1:07.72
Combined First round 5 1:06.34   1:10.06   1:11.38 1:11.44 1:09.50 1:06.34 1:09.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:02.02   2:04.19   2:07.19 2:02.02 2:03.37
Combined First round 2 1:47.87   1:59.32   2:08.98 1:47.87 2:01.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:52.75   3:03.04   3:01.07 2:52.75 3:15.30
Combined First round 2 2:39.42   2:43.12   2:39.47 2:39.42 2:50.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:30.62   DNF   DNF 3:30.62 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:03.14   1:04.38   1:06.05 1:03.58 1:03.14 1:03.52 1:08.18
Combined First round 2 55.16   58.84   1:00.38 1:12.52 55.16 1:00.51 55.63
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.90   6.62   6.61 5.68 7.57 3.90 8.76
Combined First round 16 5.63   6.42   5.63 6.44 5.85 6.97 8.23
Skewb Final 6 3.88   6.45   8.81 11.67 6.60 3.88 3.95
Second round 4 4.20   5.23   5.22 5.17 4.20 5.30 5.66
Combined First round 5 4.67   5.31   5.24 5.44 4.67 5.26 7.30
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.48   10.41   10.80 9.72 9.48 10.77 10.75
Second round 3 7.96   9.57   9.52 10.24 7.96 11.85 8.95
First round 10 8.10   10.53   12.37 9.87 9.34 8.10 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.19   4.14   3.67 3.19 4.34 6.08 4.40
Combined First round 9 2.70   3.93   3.79 DNF 4.30 3.69 2.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:21.46   1:24.86   1:27.59 1:24.54 1:30.89 1:22.44 1:21.46
Pyraminx Final 3 2.57   3.15   3.04 3.76 3.62 2.57 2.78
Second round 2 1.20   WR 2.92   3.47 2.59 2.71 1.20 4.62
Combined First round 4 2.56   3.32   3.81 2.56 3.30 2.84 4.56
Skewb Final 4 3.77   4.60   4.84 5.29 4.70 3.77 4.27
Second round 6 3.56   5.57   7.48 5.11 3.56 9.97 4.11
Combined First round 11 4.43   6.55   DNF 9.13 5.17 5.36 4.43
Weronika Rogulska    Poland
Weronika Rogulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.53   19.40   18.35 22.42 20.42 19.42 13.53
First round 36 15.30   17.85   15.30 18.79 17.42 21.98 17.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.64   6.45   6.44 5.64 6.90 6.00 7.49
Combined First round 37 4.70   7.69   17.18 8.28 9.93 4.70 4.86
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.76   15.35   15.54 15.20 15.44 15.42 14.76
First round 23 12.81   13.60   15.05 13.70 12.81 12.83 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.71   3.58   2.71 5.81 3.07 3.87 3.79
Second round 6 3.31   3.60   3.74 4.06 3.54 3.53 3.31
Combined First round 6 2.04   3.37   3.54 3.66 3.36 2.04 3.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:49.87     2:49.87 3:18.31
Skewb Second round 10 3.32   6.58   7.26 5.72 6.75 8.45 3.32
Combined First round 12 5.88   6.61   5.88 8.63 7.61 6.25 5.96
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.43   16.19   16.01 16.78 15.79 15.43 16.96
First round 30 14.20   15.73   15.78 16.03 14.20 18.07 15.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.11   DNF   42.84 38.11 DNF
First round 1 45.55   DNF   45.55 DNF DNF
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.26   10.16   10.40 10.46 11.42 9.63 9.26
Second round 6 8.94   9.94   9.71 8.94 9.02 11.09 DNF
First round 7 8.26   10.00   8.26 9.99 9.88 10.13 12.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.99   1:10.72   1:10.83 1:11.65 1:11.42 1:09.91 1:02.99
Combined First round 2 59.58   1:02.92   1:00.12 1:00.38 1:13.89 59.58 1:08.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:16.50   2:20.88   2:16.50 2:28.18 2:17.95
Combined First round 4 2:11.47   2:20.23   2:31.34 2:11.47 2:17.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:26.90   3:40.41   3:54.52 3:26.90 3:39.82
Combined First round 3 3:22.19   3:29.06   3:22.19 3:29.17 3:35.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:08.83   1:22.14   1:35.87 1:34.99 1:12.22 1:08.83 1:19.20
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.88   5.46   8.88 5.15 4.05 3.88 7.18
Combined First round 15 4.61   5.32   4.61 5.07 5.60 7.02 5.28
Wojciech Łukasik    Poland
Wojciech Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.14   18.56   19.72 18.42 16.14 19.40 17.86
First round 34 14.96   17.78   18.87 17.35 17.67 14.96 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.90   7.81   10.37 12.04 7.04 3.90 6.01
Combined First round 38 4.73   7.77   9.47 6.56 4.73 13.24 7.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:18.74     2:18.74 2:25.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 4:25.73   4:40.71   4:25.73 4:43.08 4:53.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:00.98   DNF   DNF 3:00.98 3:26.78
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.55   7.83   5.55 7.94 8.16 8.70 7.38
Combined First round 21 7.25   8.42   7.25 9.32 9.07 8.91 7.28
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.26   11.30   9.31 12.83 11.76 16.35 9.26
First round 11 9.08   10.76   12.10 11.09 9.08 11.61 9.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.77   3.66   3.20 3.38 2.77 6.12 4.40
Combined First round 12 3.17   3.97   4.61 4.17 3.47 4.28 3.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:28.63   1:37.92   1:28.63 1:32.76 2:03.60 1:36.46 1:44.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:08.92   3:22.85   3:10.83 3:48.81 3:08.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 4:35.07   4:44.45   4:35.07 4:48.78 4:49.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.62   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.62
First round 4 1:43.02   DNF   1:43.02 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:30.90   1:35.37   1:33.42 1:48.01 1:36.24 1:30.90 1:36.46
Pyraminx Second round 16 2.76   6.42   7.54 7.60 5.81 2.76 5.90
Combined First round 20 7.09   8.40   7.97 8.91 7.09 10.18 8.31
Skewb Second round 19 3.87   10.79   11.88 9.77 10.73 13.99 3.87
Combined First round 13 5.51   6.86   5.96 8.18 5.51 6.44 9.93
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.57   11.18   9.82 11.34 9.57 12.38 12.88
Second round 8 8.49   10.11   8.49 10.91 13.82 9.63 9.78
First round 14 11.29   12.05   11.53 13.56 12.42 11.29 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.64   4.18   3.64 4.70 5.81 4.03 3.80
Combined First round 11 3.53   3.95   6.11 4.14 3.63 3.53 4.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.26   1:42.46   1:39.69 1:35.26 1:51.73 1:48.36 1:39.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:08.14   3:17.96   3:14.41 3:08.14 3:31.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:04.57   5:19.58   5:11.24 5:42.93 5:04.57
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:21.04   1:30.95   1:28.77 1:21.04 1:25.14 1:52.95 1:38.93
Pyraminx Second round 24 3.32   8.57   3.32 10.83 9.06 6.21 10.43
Combined First round 24 5.68   8.94   9.63 7.75 9.45 5.68 11.93
Skewb Second round 7 5.56   5.83   6.62 5.92 5.58 5.98 5.56
Combined First round 6 5.19   5.86   5.59 6.46 5.53 7.79 5.19
Yerin Lee    Korea
Yerin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 50.71   59.65   1:01.46 54.11 1:03.39 50.71 1:06.95