Speed Days Kraśnik 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-10~11  Poland, Kraśnik Speed Days Kraśnik 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Łukasz Burliga 8.69  Jakub Kipa 9.01  Piotr Tokarski 9.29
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.14  Jan Zych 2.29  Jakub Kipa 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 34.90  Michał Halczuk 36.32  Piotr Tokarski 37.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:02.89  Wojciech Knott 1:06.19  Łukasz Burliga 1:18.21
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:53.95  Wojciech Knott 2:09.92  Michał Mlostek 2:43.11
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:47.11  Wojciech Knott 3:54.84  Przemysław Kruczek 4:13.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 34.00  Witali Bułatow 42.04  Daniel Chudecki 49.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 26  Wojciech Szatanowski 27  Daniel Chudecki 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.12  Rafał Waryszak 14.88  Łukasz Burliga 15.81
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.23  Wojciech Knott 33.58  Rafał Waryszak 40.96
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.23  Przemysław Rogalski 7.93  Michał Mlostek 8.82
 Megaminx  Michał Halczuk 1:06.31  Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.64  Michał Mlostek 1:13.13
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.77  Piotr Tokarski 3.63  Tymon Kolasiński 4.63
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.02  Jonatan Kłosko 3.05  Jan Zych 3.66
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 14.77  Rafał Waryszak 15.94  Jan Zych 18.64
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 4:45.07  Daniel Chudecki 6:44.59  Kamil Michalak 18:48.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 15:32.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32  Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00  Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.18   9.51    Poland DNF 7.18 8.04 8.15 12.34
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.88   9.66    Poland 10.21 8.88 9.79 11.73 8.97
3 Wojciech Knott 8.88   10.06    Poland 12.90 8.99 8.88 11.83 9.35
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.86   10.08    Poland 11.54 9.49 7.86 9.99 10.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 10.06   10.59    Poland 10.91 10.37 10.06 11.84 10.48
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.88   10.65    Poland 9.88 12.08 11.21 10.05 10.69
7 Jan Zych 8.17   11.00    Poland 8.17 9.75 DNF 9.74 13.51
8 Mateusz Gil 9.15   11.12    Poland 9.46 10.55 9.15 13.34 DNF
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.87   11.72    Poland 12.84 10.55 16.04 8.87 11.76
10 Michał Halczuk 11.04   12.20    Poland 13.69 12.92 11.04 11.16 12.53
11 Rafał Waryszak 10.14   12.26    Poland 12.65 10.14 10.47 13.79 13.65
12 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 10.23   12.77    China 13.27 12.55 12.49 10.23 13.74
13 Michał Mlostek 10.99   12.78    Poland 14.47 10.99 11.68 13.42 13.24
14 Przemysław Rogalski 11.24   13.02    Poland 13.03 11.24 13.79 16.64 12.23
15 Antoni Rumowski 12.35   13.86    Poland 16.28 15.90 12.35 12.74 12.93
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.80   13.95    Poland 15.22 18.27 12.80 13.01 13.61
17 Daniel Chudecki 12.77   13.98    Poland 14.65 13.79 13.66 14.49 12.77
18 Tymon Kolasiński 11.93   14.08    Poland 15.31 11.93 13.26 17.72 13.67
19 Kamil Michalak 12.99   15.28    Poland 16.45 16.80 15.40 13.99 12.99
20 Maksymilian Majcher 12.95   15.49    Poland 15.24 15.08 16.15 18.05 12.95
21 Witali Bułatow 11.78   15.75    Poland 14.57 11.78 14.60 18.07 29.78
22 Patryk Skrzyński 13.76   16.09    Poland 13.76 18.67 15.52 19.29 14.08
23 Adrian Okleciński 14.52   16.27    Poland 20.06 15.70 15.33 17.79 14.52
24 Wiktor Smorąg 12.60   16.63    Poland 19.04 18.27 12.60 15.36 16.25
25 Przemysław Kruczek 14.84   17.07    Poland 19.95 17.36 14.84 16.36 17.48
26 Konrad Dudek 16.22   17.70    Poland 17.56 18.20 18.33 17.33 16.22
27 Kacper Szeląg 16.42   20.01    Poland 18.50 16.42 27.51 21.25 20.27
28 Mikołaj Tyra 18.76   20.79    Poland 19.52 26.53 18.76 21.18 21.67
29 Jakub Chmiel 19.42   21.08    Poland 19.63 22.89 22.60 21.00 19.42
30 Wojciech Łukasik 17.10   21.58    Poland 49.14 21.18 20.19 23.37 17.10
31 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.74   21.76    Poland 30.93 20.42 19.76 19.74 25.10
32 Filip Owsiany 16.56   22.42    Poland 16.56 18.07 24.38 25.42 24.82
33 Dawid Nowak 19.89   22.62    Poland 23.71 19.89 21.59 25.29 22.55
34 Mateusz Kotwica 17.39   23.06    Poland 17.39 21.93 DNF 23.20 24.04
35 Piotr Dryla 17.92   23.08    Poland 23.11 DNF 17.92 25.21 20.92
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 21.69   24.31    Poland 28.14 24.00 26.47 21.69 22.45
37 Paweł Sękul 25.84   27.79    Poland 28.41 26.89 25.84 28.08 32.28
38 Mateusz Rak 24.01   29.06    Poland 31.70 24.01 28.45 31.85 27.02
39 Adrian Wach 27.97   30.52    Poland 39.32 27.97 30.45 31.82 29.29
40 Przemysław Piątek 29.25   31.38    Poland 30.56 31.96 29.25 37.38 31.61
41 Kamil Łukaszewski 28.54   32.70    Poland 31.07 39.66 28.54 31.33 35.69
42 Kacper Rączka 35.32   44.48    Poland 50.68 43.37 35.32 42.07 48.00
43 Piotr Kochańczyk 43.01   44.87    Poland 44.59 43.31 46.72 43.01 50.52
44 Olaf Filar 45.53   53.46    Poland 54.57 57.02 45.53 50.85 54.96
45 Tomasz Burliga 43.59   57.34    Poland 1:45.95 43.59 52.32 46.03 1:13.66
46 Jakub Abramek 56.96   1:00.36    Poland 57.44 57.07 1:13.60 1:06.58 56.96
47 Olaf Wdowiak 1:14.43   1:28.05    Poland 1:27.83 1:14.43 1:35.80 1:33.68 1:22.65
48 Paweł Wdowiak 1:54.95   2:15.74    Poland 2:29.41 2:12.06 1:54.95 2:20.39 2:14.77
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.12   9.09    Poland 8.12 8.30 8.54 10.69 10.44
2 Wojciech Knott 7.52   9.71    Poland 7.52 9.99 8.85 11.96 10.28
3 Michał Halczuk 9.61   9.96    Poland 10.30 9.61 9.82 10.34 9.75
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.61   9.98    Poland 19.82 10.68 8.81 10.44 7.61
5 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.72   9.98    China 7.72 8.90 10.58 13.31 10.46
6 Jan Zych 8.96   10.12    Poland 10.53 13.63 10.68 9.15 8.96
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.28   10.28    Poland 9.55 10.34 10.96 8.28 11.07
8 Mateusz Gil 9.13   10.54    Poland 11.11 9.94 10.58 9.13 11.61
9 Piotr Tokarski 9.93   10.75    Poland 10.41 11.24 10.61 9.93 15.69
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.53   11.03    Poland 9.53 15.30 11.93 11.26 9.91
11 Rafał Waryszak 9.07   11.32    Poland 11.76 9.07 10.50 12.56 11.69
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.92   11.69    Poland 10.92 12.72 14.89 10.96 11.38
13 Daniel Chudecki 10.52   12.67    Poland 13.43 15.43 10.52 13.12 11.45
14 Tymon Kolasiński 10.31   13.08    Poland 10.31 14.59 10.35 14.31 DNF
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.20   13.10    Poland 14.00 14.00 15.64 11.30 11.20
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.17   13.11    Poland 13.39 13.28 12.67 12.17 13.58
17 Antoni Rumowski 10.92   13.42    Poland 19.03 11.33 10.92 13.40 15.52
18 Michał Mlostek 11.11   14.06    Poland 17.01 11.11 13.36 16.01 12.82
19 Kamil Michalak 13.79   15.54    Poland 14.28 17.54 13.79 17.07 15.28
20 Adrian Okleciński 13.53   15.62    Poland 16.78 14.10 17.66 15.98 13.53
21 Witali Bułatow 11.75   16.42    Poland 21.33 14.31 11.75 19.20 15.75
22 Kacper Szeląg 14.55   16.64    Poland 22.22 16.74 16.99 14.55 16.19
23 Wiktor Smorąg 13.64   16.86    Poland 20.71 15.93 16.27 18.39 13.64
24 Przemysław Kruczek 15.63   16.89    Poland 19.55 18.68 16.30 15.68 15.63
25 Konrad Dudek 15.82   17.50    Poland 22.23 16.44 18.37 15.82 17.69
26 Patryk Skrzyński 15.54   18.31    Poland 23.55 15.54 20.89 16.71 17.33
27 Filip Owsiany 16.31   19.20    Poland 19.43 18.09 20.59 20.08 16.31
28 Wojciech Łukasik 15.92   19.80    Poland 37.08 20.77 17.88 20.74 15.92
29 Jakub Chmiel 19.56   20.51    Poland 21.41 22.82 19.59 19.56 20.52
30 Maksymilian Majcher 12.97   20.61    Poland 12.97 17.90 22.90 21.03 36.70
31 Mateusz Kotwica 18.31   20.79    Poland 20.66 21.58 18.31 20.13 23.50
32 Mikołaj Tyra 20.01   21.40    Poland 20.01 21.06 21.81 21.34 22.58
33 Dawid Nowak 17.43   21.73    Poland 24.07 23.95 17.43 17.97 23.27
34 Piotr Dryla 18.95   22.09    Poland 23.72 22.74 21.80 21.74 18.95
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 19.70   23.54    Poland 31.41 19.70 21.76 22.44 26.43
36 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.99   24.02    Poland 25.24 39.97 23.86 22.96 17.99
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.38   8.69    Poland 8.40 10.02 9.04 7.38 8.62
2 Jakub Kipa 8.47   9.01    Poland 10.36 8.54 8.77 8.47 9.73
3 Piotr Tokarski 8.35   9.29    Poland 8.96 8.35 9.87 10.90 9.04
4 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12   9.42    China 8.61 7.12 10.54 12.13 9.11
5 Jan Zych 7.48   9.68    Poland 9.90 7.48 8.71 10.44 10.95
6 Michał Halczuk 9.87   10.19    Poland 9.92 9.87 10.45 10.21 12.00
7 Jonatan Kłosko 9.30   10.44    Poland 9.30 9.83 9.41 12.08 DNF
8 Igor Kowalczyk 9.40   10.58    Poland 10.01 12.09 9.40 16.86 9.63
9 Wojciech Knott 9.28   11.05    Poland 22.28 10.02 10.40 9.28 12.72
10 Mateusz Gil 9.87   11.64    Poland 12.65 9.87 11.99 11.93 11.00
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.86   2.31    Poland 2.65 2.15 DNF 1.86 2.12
2 Jan Zych 1.51   2.55    Poland 3.26 1.51 5.62 2.19 2.19
3 Jakub Kipa 2.29   2.76    Poland 3.47 2.44 2.99 2.29 2.85
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.81   3.19    Poland 3.84 6.70 3.80 1.94 1.81
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.84   3.66    Poland 3.75 2.84 4.76 2.96 4.28
6 Wiktor Smorąg 3.31   3.87    Poland 4.68 4.05 3.74 3.81 3.31
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.45   4.10    Poland 4.67 4.18 3.46 3.45 4.90
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.33   4.16    Poland 5.16 4.46 3.33 3.56 4.46
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.56   4.35    Poland 3.59 5.59 3.88 2.56 6.62
10 Michał Halczuk 3.55   4.42    Poland 4.25 4.29 4.99 4.73 3.55
11 Antoni Rumowski 2.34   4.82    Poland 5.41 DNF 6.25 2.81 2.34
12 Mikołaj Tyra 4.12   4.92    Poland 4.56 5.09 5.77 4.12 5.11
13 Michał Mlostek 3.30   4.99    Poland 5.81 3.30 4.58 4.59 6.74
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.26   5.08    Poland 4.26 5.26 8.05 4.56 5.42
15 Rafał Waryszak 2.94   5.35    Poland DNF 5.47 5.55 5.03 2.94
16 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3.31   5.46    China 6.28 10.77 5.87 3.31 4.24
17 Maksymilian Majcher 4.09   5.51    Poland 5.63 4.09 4.40 8.51 6.50
18 Adrian Okleciński 4.78   5.57    Poland 4.78 5.15 6.66 5.13 6.44
19 Piotr Dryla 4.15   5.62    Poland 6.41 4.42 9.23 4.15 6.03
20 Mateusz Kotwica 4.90   5.79    Poland 4.90 5.84 5.35 DNF 6.17
21 Witali Bułatow 4.89   5.81    Poland 4.89 4.98 7.52 4.94 9.77
22 Przemysław Kruczek 5.48   6.20    Poland 5.64 6.55 6.42 5.48 7.89
23 Jakub Chmiel 5.83   6.23    Poland 9.74 6.42 6.04 6.24 5.83
24 Kamil Michalak 3.63   6.25    Poland 6.50 6.66 8.33 3.63 5.58
25 Wojciech Łukasik 5.96   6.74    Poland 7.19 6.73 5.96 6.52 6.96
26 Konrad Dudek 6.23   6.74    Poland 7.03 6.92 10.54 6.26 6.23
27 Tymon Kolasiński 4.91   6.88    Poland 29.93 5.79 8.61 4.91 6.23
28 Dawid Nowak 6.63   7.09    Poland 7.05 6.63 9.18 7.28 6.94
29 Patryk Skrzyński 6.03   7.63    Poland 8.67 6.95 15.73 7.26 6.03
30 Mateusz Rak 6.67   8.08    Poland 6.67 9.01 9.27 6.94 8.28
31 Kamil Łukaszewski 8.47   9.20    Poland 8.47 14.97 9.42 8.99 9.20
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.28   9.26    Poland 12.54 6.28 25.77 8.30 6.95
33 Adrian Wach 11.85      Poland 13.62 11.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.38   2.32    Poland 2.87 2.10 2.54 2.33 1.38
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.04   2.56    Poland 4.25 2.33 2.87 2.49 2.04
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.41   3.05    Poland DNF 3.72 2.76 2.41 2.66
4 Wiktor Smorąg 2.58   3.10    Poland 3.76 4.42 2.95 2.59 2.58
5 Antoni Rumowski 1.90   3.39    Poland 4.47 3.23 3.79 3.16 1.90
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.79   3.78    Poland 9.85 4.55 3.61 2.79 3.18
7 Igor Kowalczyk 2.82   3.86    Poland 5.57 3.42 3.90 4.26 2.82
8 Jakub Kipa 2.19   3.87    Poland 5.57 2.37 5.40 2.19 3.84
9 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1.64   3.89    China 5.52 5.39 2.17 4.11 1.64
10 Michał Halczuk 2.71   4.17    Poland 5.12 4.77 2.71 4.19 3.55
11 Kacper Szeląg 2.58   4.39    Poland 5.77 6.92 4.60 2.58 2.81
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.87   4.40    Poland 4.86 4.27 1.87 4.06 7.42
13 Rafał Waryszak 3.08   4.50    Poland 3.78 5.27 5.90 3.08 4.44
14 Mikołaj Tyra 3.39   4.69    Poland 5.44 4.72 3.39 8.16 3.91
15 Michał Mlostek 2.55   4.79    Poland 7.78 5.77 3.64 4.96 2.55
16 Piotr Dryla 3.24   5.00    Poland 6.62 4.50 6.42 4.07 3.24
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.20   5.12    Poland 5.02 4.86 3.20 7.88 5.49
18 Mateusz Kotwica 4.15   5.16    Poland 5.74 DNF 4.25 5.50 4.15
19 Przemysław Rogalski 2.59   5.31    Poland 6.22 5.00 4.70 7.12 2.59
20 Adrian Okleciński 4.71   5.61    Poland 6.75 5.20 5.05 4.71 6.58
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.67   2.14    Poland 1.67 2.38 1.96 2.85 2.08
2 Jan Zych 1.42   2.29    Poland 3.85 2.41 1.74 1.42 2.72
3 Jakub Kipa 2.46   2.86    Poland 2.53 3.46 5.30 2.58 2.46
4 Wiktor Smorąg 2.57   3.51    Poland 4.54 2.57 3.69 3.68 3.15
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.03   4.44    Poland 4.75 3.03 4.14 4.51 4.67
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.77   4.73    Poland 4.36 5.28 DNF 3.77 4.56
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.42   4.93    Poland 3.64 3.42 5.87 5.40 5.75
8 Igor Kowalczyk 2.67   DNF    Poland DNF 2.67 3.47 DNF 6.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.49   NR 31.04   NR  Poland 33.07 37.23 28.49 28.62 31.44
2 Michał Halczuk 30.25   37.46    Poland 40.01 35.04 37.32 42.22 30.25
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.92   39.05    Poland 37.81 39.47 39.88 36.92 44.36
4 Jakub Kipa 35.27   41.67    Poland 48.48 39.04 35.27 40.21 45.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 37.32   45.05    Poland 49.55 40.60 DNF 37.32 44.99
6 Jonatan Kłosko 41.16   45.42    Poland 44.42 50.05 48.19 41.16 43.66
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.32   46.80    Poland 46.67 55.03 50.22 41.32 43.50
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 43.31   49.62    China 46.70 49.54 43.31 52.62 DNF
9 Jan Zych 46.15   49.67    Poland 48.08 51.89 52.98 46.15 49.05
10 Rafał Waryszak 40.75   50.22    Poland 49.82 40.75 47.75 53.10 1:11.33
11 Michał Mlostek 45.40   50.31    Poland 1:25.29 49.91 48.26 52.75 45.40
12 Daniel Chudecki 45.63   50.56    Poland 55.21 47.70 49.92 54.07 45.63
13 Przemysław Kruczek 49.25   52.60    Poland 49.25 49.63 57.72 1:03.17 50.45
14 Maksymilian Majcher 50.68   54.32    Poland 55.15 1:12.73 54.38 53.44 50.68
15 Przemysław Rogalski 44.07   54.91    Poland 51.63 44.07 1:01.76 51.35 1:05.86
16 Antoni Rumowski 54.08   1:01.11    Poland 55.88 1:05.40 54.08 1:02.20 1:05.25
17 Tymon Kolasiński 52.15   1:04.86    Poland 1:06.78 52.15 1:12.31 1:08.54 59.27
18 Igor Kowalczyk 57.26   1:05.00    Poland 1:09.04 1:04.00 57.26 1:01.97 DNF
19 Patryk Skrzyński 58.95   1:05.07    Poland 58.95 1:10.63 1:04.37 1:02.52 1:08.31
20 Witali Bułatow 57.33   1:06.20    Poland 1:08.06 1:11.09 1:21.86 57.33 59.44
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.58   1:07.78    Poland 1:08.96 1:08.90 1:10.30 1:05.47 1:02.58
22 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:03.26   1:08.42    Poland 1:03.26 1:16.71 1:11.43 1:09.64 1:04.20
23 Kamil Michalak 1:01.80   1:10.74    Poland 1:10.86 1:16.68 1:01.80 1:23.80 1:04.68
24 Adrian Okleciński 1:06.40   1:11.83    Poland 1:15.43 1:14.29 1:06.40 1:12.85 1:08.36
25 Wojciech Łukasik 1:03.33   1:15.56    Poland 1:32.75 1:16.91 1:03.33 1:12.50 1:17.28
26 Wiktor Smorąg 1:22.13      Poland 1:22.13 1:45.71
27 Piotr Dryla 1:23.30      Poland 1:39.42 1:23.30
28 Kacper Szeląg 1:25.51      Poland 1:25.51 1:30.91
29 Mikołaj Tyra 1:54.66      Poland 1:56.19 1:54.66
30 Mateusz Kotwica 2:02.61      Poland 2:11.47 2:02.61
31 Kamil Łukaszewski 2:37.57      Poland 2:38.27 2:37.57
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.00   34.90    Poland 35.03 34.82 36.71 29.00 34.84
2 Michał Halczuk 33.16   36.32    Poland 33.16 38.58 42.47 36.02 34.37
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.01   37.94    Poland 37.35 37.41 36.01 39.07 47.08
4 Łukasz Burliga 38.61   39.12    Poland 39.20 39.36 38.80 43.80 38.61
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35.58   40.12    Poland 49.94 40.46 39.24 35.58 40.67
6 Jakub Kipa 35.33   41.25    Poland 37.92 42.45 43.39 35.33 47.67
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.24   42.07    Poland 40.57 39.37 1:33.38 39.24 46.26
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 39.62   44.45    China 46.08 40.24 39.62 47.02 57.93
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 56.36   1:00.68    Poland 58.13 58.31 56.36 1:09.57 1:05.61
2 Wojciech Knott 1:04.76   1:11.32    Poland 1:11.81 1:04.76 1:07.63 1:14.53 DNF
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.50   1:22.13    Poland 1:29.60 1:15.26 1:22.89 1:28.24 1:11.50
4 Jakub Kipa 1:16.72   1:22.30    Poland 1:16.72 1:19.92 1:17.24 1:29.74 1:39.12
5 Michał Mlostek 1:25.59   1:29.97    Poland 1:25.59 1:46.13 1:36.30 1:26.28 1:27.33
6 Piotr Tokarski 1:20.80   1:31.59    Poland 1:28.66 1:49.36 1:35.70 1:30.41 1:20.80
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.61   1:32.90    China 1:33.57 1:35.86 1:53.44 1:29.26 1:22.61
8 Daniel Chudecki 1:29.49   1:35.89    Poland 1:37.86 1:33.73 1:29.49 1:36.08 1:39.71
9 Przemysław Kruczek 1:37.62   1:41.71    Poland 1:46.14 1:38.61 1:56.41 1:40.37 1:37.62
10 Jan Zych 1:48.51   1:52.63    Poland 1:48.51 1:54.92 2:00.44 1:52.18 1:50.78
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:51.03      Poland 1:51.03 1:52.97
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2:00.11      Poland 2:02.36 2:00.11
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:03.37      Poland 2:58.75 2:03.37
14 Antoni Rumowski 2:07.86      Poland 2:15.71 2:07.86
15 Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.99      Poland 2:23.99 2:24.42
16 Wojciech Łukasik 2:34.01      Poland 2:34.01 DNF
17 Kacper Szeląg 2:55.14      Poland 2:55.14 4:10.97
18 Kamil Michalak 2:58.13      Poland 2:58.13 3:17.73
19 Adrian Wach 3:55.88      Poland DNF 3:55.88
20 Mateusz Kotwica 4:05.24      Poland 4:05.24 DNF
21 Piotr Dryla 4:11.23      Poland DNF 4:11.23
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.38   1:02.89    Poland 1:01.38 1:05.80 1:01.58 1:01.59 1:05.51
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.31   1:06.19    Poland 1:12.09 1:02.31 1:07.82 1:05.44 1:05.32
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:12.67   1:18.21    Poland 1:17.43 1:22.76 1:12.67 1:21.25 1:15.94
4 Piotr Tokarski 1:17.43   1:19.29    Poland 1:25.13 1:18.09 1:17.97 1:21.81 1:17.43
5 Jakub Kipa 1:11.09   1:19.83    Poland 1:11.09 1:14.27 1:24.07 1:29.85 1:21.16
6 Michał Mlostek 1:22.85   1:32.35    Poland 1:29.33 1:22.85 1:32.43 1:35.28 1:40.16
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.81   1:35.57    China 1:36.03 1:22.81 1:42.88 1:27.81 1:43.11
8 Daniel Chudecki 1:37.15   1:44.07    Poland 1:49.65 1:38.47 1:52.75 1:44.10 1:37.15
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:49.04   1:53.51    Poland 1:55.86 1:55.64 1:49.04
2 Wojciech Knott 2:25.85   2:41.21    Poland 3:05.58 2:32.19 2:25.85
3 Łukasz Burliga 2:56.12   3:00.86    Poland 2:56.12 3:01.18 3:05.27
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:53.55   3:08.53    Poland 3:10.19 3:21.86 2:53.55
5 Daniel Chudecki 3:18.76   3:34.56    Poland 3:18.76 3:50.60 3:34.33
6 Michał Mlostek 2:42.81   DNF    Poland 2:58.96 2:42.81 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:27.26      Poland 3:27.26
8 Jan Zych 4:46.52      Poland 4:46.52
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:48.11   1:53.95    Poland 2:05.37 1:48.36 1:48.11
2 Wojciech Knott 2:07.40   2:09.92    Poland 2:10.98 2:11.39 2:07.40
3 Michał Mlostek 2:38.32   2:43.11    Poland 2:38.32 2:51.56 2:39.46
4 Łukasz Burliga 2:39.84   2:50.36    Poland 2:58.20 2:39.84 2:53.05
5 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.41   3:11.81    Poland 3:02.41 3:19.25 3:13.78
6 Daniel Chudecki 3:37.87   DNF    Poland DNF 3:54.22 3:37.87
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:44.97   2:49.20    Poland 2:47.79 2:44.97 2:54.85
2 Wojciech Knott 3:44.71   3:48.98    Poland 3:44.71 3:52.44 3:49.79
3 Przemysław Kruczek 4:07.37   4:17.82    Poland 4:23.30 4:07.37 4:22.78
4 Michał Mlostek 4:56.29      Poland 4:56.29
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.05      Poland 5:40.05
6 Jan Zych 7:27.18      Poland 7:27.18
7 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF      China DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:36.61   2:47.11    Poland 2:53.60 2:36.61 2:51.12
2 Wojciech Knott 3:35.92   3:54.84    Poland 4:03.93 4:04.66 3:35.92
3 Przemysław Kruczek 4:03.61   4:13.28    Poland 4:23.82 4:12.41 4:03.61
4 Michał Mlostek 4:29.36   4:43.42    Poland 4:29.36 4:56.92 4:43.97
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:49.06   5:28.89    Poland 5:50.73 4:49.06 5:46.87
6 Jan Zych 7:11.63   7:26.26    Poland 7:45.34 7:21.80 7:11.63
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 34.00   DNF    Poland 34.00 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 42.04   DNF    Poland 44.87 DNF 42.04
3 Daniel Chudecki 49.85   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 49.85
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.44   DNF    Poland 1:30.31 DNF 1:18.44
5 Kamil Michalak 1:33.18   DNF    Poland DNF 1:33.18 DNF
6 Mateusz Gil 1:41.86   DNF    Poland 1:48.16 DNF 1:41.86
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:57.74   DNF    Poland 1:57.74 3:27.53 DNF
8 Jakub Kipa 2:03.73   DNF    Poland 2:03.73 DNF DNF
9 Łukasz Burliga 2:40.72   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:40.72
10 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3:11.61   DNF    China DNF 3:11.61 DNF
11 Michał Mlostek 3:17.68   DNF    Poland 3:17.68 DNF DNF
12 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Wojciech Łukasik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26      Poland 26
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 27      Poland 27
3 Daniel Chudecki 35      Poland 35
4 Jonatan Kłosko 36      Poland 36
5 Igor Kowalczyk 38      Poland 38
5 Przemysław Rogalski 38      Poland 38
7 Piotr Tokarski 39      Poland 39
8 Jan Zych 40      Poland 40
9 Michał Mlostek 42      Poland 42
10 Wojciech Knott 47      Poland 47
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
11 Jakub Kipa DNF      Poland DNF
11 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
11 Przemysław Kruczek DNF      Poland DNF
11 Witali Bułatow DNF      Poland DNF
11 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.82   15.28    Poland 20.92 15.27 12.82 13.21 17.35
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.12   15.45    Poland 16.15 17.84 14.47 14.12 15.73
3 Wojciech Knott 15.86   16.38    Poland 16.70 16.17 15.86 16.26 17.06
4 Łukasz Burliga 15.61   17.49    Poland 16.71 17.90 17.85 26.84 15.61
5 Jakub Kipa 16.32   18.10    Poland 16.86 16.32 17.41 20.04 21.97
6 Jan Zych 16.76   19.37    Poland 18.58 22.94 17.96 21.56 16.76
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 18.37   19.93    China 20.00 19.72 18.37 22.18 20.07
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.92   20.59    Poland 19.04 16.92 22.88 19.86 25.85
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.84   20.97    Poland 21.68 19.86 19.84 21.38 23.70
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.85   21.09    Poland 35.37 19.15 27.53 16.58 15.85
11 Daniel Chudecki 15.20   21.23    Poland 27.11 20.11 22.72 20.87 15.20
12 Jonatan Kłosko 17.67   22.06    Poland 21.07 17.67 23.63 26.98 21.49
13 Michał Halczuk 19.46   22.64    Poland 26.24 19.46 21.41 27.44 20.27
14 Michał Mlostek 20.81   23.06    Poland 29.01 22.02 20.81 24.81 22.34
15 Piotr Tokarski 18.21   23.26    Poland 18.21 21.43 20.93 29.87 27.41
16 Wiktor Smorąg 25.78   30.31    Poland 30.41 25.78 31.14 33.65 29.38
17 Patryk Skrzyński 28.19   31.06    Poland 30.12 28.19 33.74 29.32 37.99
18 Kamil Michalak 24.00   35.53    Poland 24.00 44.52 32.07 33.58 40.95
19 Adrian Okleciński 31.24      Poland 31.24 35.96
20 Maksymilian Majcher 32.62      Poland 35.84 32.62
21 Kacper Szeląg 32.81      Poland 38.63 32.81
22 Antoni Rumowski 33.68      Poland 33.68 35.40
23 Konrad Dudek 35.85      Poland 1:07.54 35.85
24 Przemysław Kruczek 37.99      Poland 37.99 44.51
25 Piotr Dryla 43.11      Poland 43.11 1:11.63
26 Jakub Chmiel 46.70      Poland 46.70 53.84
27 Wojciech Łukasik 51.51      Poland 51.51 58.72
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 57.96      Poland 57.96 1:02.61
29 Kamil Łukaszewski 1:10.82      Poland 1:14.93 1:10.82
30 Mikołaj Tyra 1:19.64      Poland 1:19.64 1:27.00
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07   14.12    Poland 9.07 14.41 15.68 13.66 14.29
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.62   14.88    Poland 14.84 15.05 14.76 14.62 19.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.77   15.81    Poland 14.44 17.42 29.14 15.58 13.77
4 Wojciech Knott 14.53   16.04    Poland 16.79 14.53 16.58 17.74 14.74
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16   16.22    Poland 21.99 16.54 14.16 16.45 15.66
6 Jakub Kipa 13.76   17.54    Poland 23.28 20.76 15.60 16.27 13.76
7 Jan Zych 13.79   18.56    Poland 41.17 19.02 21.05 15.60 13.79
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.05   22.37    China 25.93 21.06 23.95 15.05 22.10
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 25.91   30.23    Poland 30.70 34.09 25.91
2 Wojciech Knott 30.74   33.58    Poland 35.83 34.18 30.74
3 Rafał Waryszak 39.29   40.96    Poland 39.29 42.67 40.92
4 Michał Mlostek 1:09.36   1:16.81    Poland 1:09.36 1:15.29 1:25.79
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.46   1:47.01    Poland 1:41.01 1:35.46 2:04.55
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.97   2:00.37    Poland 2:05.15 1:20.97 2:34.99
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:49.94   2:12.42    Poland 2:00.93 2:46.40 1:49.94
8 Igor Kowalczyk 2:21.35   3:10.32    Poland 2:53.66 4:15.95 2:21.35
9 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.23   7.40    Poland 5.23 DNF 6.01 6.65 9.53
2 Michał Mlostek 7.13   9.50    Poland 9.17 12.49 7.13 8.14 11.18
3 Przemysław Rogalski 8.24   10.17    Poland DNF 8.53 12.83 9.14 8.24
4 Mateusz Kotwica 8.03   10.63    Poland 8.03 DNF 10.58 12.08 9.24
5 Piotr Tokarski 11.60   11.91    Poland 11.91 11.67 12.65 11.60 12.15
6 Piotr Dryla 11.83   12.37    Poland DNF 11.83 12.40 12.68 12.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82   12.69    Poland 12.60 13.22 9.82 DNF 12.25
8 Przemysław Kruczek 12.10   14.22    Poland DNF 14.28 14.83 13.54 12.10
9 Jonatan Kłosko 13.27   14.29    Poland 13.35 13.27 16.11 18.27 13.41
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.51   18.00    Poland 12.23 DNF 9.51 16.83 24.94
11 Maksymilian Majcher 13.11   19.47    Poland 20.53 13.11 18.56 19.32 DNF
12 Daniel Chudecki 10.26   DNF    Poland 10.26 DNF 13.67 18.63 DNF
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 22.92      Poland 22.92 27.57
14 Igor Kowalczyk 28.24      Poland DNF 28.24
15 Tymon Kolasiński 31.99      Poland 44.78 31.99
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.66   6.23    Poland 5.66 5.88 7.49 7.08 5.72
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.69   7.93    Poland 6.69 7.66 8.83 8.66 7.48
3 Michał Mlostek 8.05   8.82    Poland 8.05 8.66 8.21 9.58 12.07
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.01   10.86    Poland 10.01 10.11 12.56 10.92 11.54
5 Mateusz Kotwica 9.37   12.01    Poland 12.12 15.65 12.88 9.37 11.02
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.91   12.37    Poland 10.91 12.62 12.92 19.95 11.56
7 Przemysław Kruczek 11.31   13.11    Poland 11.31 17.26 12.95 12.89 13.49
8 Piotr Dryla 12.22   13.90    Poland 12.71 DNF 14.44 12.22 14.55
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Majcher 55.62   1:08.84    Poland 59.13 1:02.31 55.62 DNF 1:25.08
2 Łukasz Burliga 1:10.29   1:13.91    Poland 1:10.37 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:17.18 1:14.17
3 Michał Halczuk 1:08.54   1:14.30    Poland 1:12.83 1:08.54 1:19.53 1:11.68 1:18.40
4 Michał Mlostek 1:11.15   1:17.24    Poland 1:27.13 1:11.15 1:44.33 1:12.60 1:11.99
5 Jakub Kipa 1:17.00   1:26.62    Poland 1:27.74 1:25.62 1:26.51 1:36.53 1:17.00
6 Jan Zych 1:35.82   1:42.87    Poland 1:46.29 1:41.85 1:35.82 1:40.47 2:27.20
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:38.66   1:44.77    China 1:45.47 1:44.65 1:44.19 1:38.66 1:47.47
8 Patryk Skrzyński 1:52.18      Poland 1:55.65 1:52.18
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.59      Poland 1:56.59 2:03.26
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:58.76      Poland 1:59.36 1:58.76
11 Kacper Szeląg 2:15.01      Poland 2:36.16 2:15.01
12 Wiktor Smorąg 2:38.88      Poland 2:42.34 2:38.88
13 Przemysław Rogalski 2:42.84      Poland 3:05.00 2:42.84
14 Piotr Dryla 2:54.62      Poland 4:16.68 2:54.62
15 Mateusz Kotwica 3:31.67      Poland 3:31.67 DNF
16 Igor Kowalczyk 4:37.71      Poland 4:37.71 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.70   1:06.31    Poland 1:09.59 1:07.90 1:04.19 1:00.70 1:06.84
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.85   1:10.64    Poland 1:21.48 1:03.85 1:07.99 1:12.68 1:11.25
3 Michał Mlostek 1:05.07   1:13.13    Poland 1:19.99 1:14.97 1:16.86 1:05.07 1:07.56
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:18.91   1:22.76    Poland 1:23.07 1:19.28 1:18.91 1:30.04 1:25.93
5 Jakub Kipa 1:17.68   1:33.69    Poland 1:42.97 1:33.01 1:52.47 1:17.68 1:25.09
6 Jan Zych 1:35.54   1:48.58    Poland 1:35.54 1:59.23 1:45.95 1:52.64 1:47.16
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:36.74   1:49.12    China 2:10.45 DNF 1:36.74 1:37.30 1:39.61
8 Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.36   1:56.74    Poland 2:10.40 1:49.36 1:55.20 2:04.17 1:50.86
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.95   3.19    Poland 3.17 1.95 3.87 3.90 2.52
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56   3.60    Poland 4.85 DNF 3.33 2.63 2.56
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.34   4.01    Poland 3.34 4.81 3.71 3.69 4.62
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.95   4.21    Poland 2.95 3.76 3.98 4.89 5.51
5 Michał Mlostek 2.81   4.28    Poland 4.98 4.20 6.05 2.81 3.66
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.22   4.34    Poland 3.22 3.70 3.87 8.99 5.45
7 Mateusz Kotwica 3.77   4.55    Poland 3.77 4.87 4.79 4.45 4.42
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.03   5.10    Poland 6.18 3.87 3.03 6.74 5.24
9 Jan Zych 4.80   6.05    Poland 5.79 5.36 7.84 6.99 4.80
10 Piotr Dryla 4.68   6.20    Poland 7.90 4.68 6.00 4.71 DNF
11 Antoni Rumowski 4.55   6.33    Poland 5.95 6.16 13.69 4.55 6.89
12 Igor Kowalczyk 5.72   6.49    Poland 9.83 6.19 6.52 6.76 5.72
13 Kacper Szeląg 5.38   6.61    Poland 6.15 6.15 8.40 5.38 7.54
14 Daniel Chudecki 5.47   6.73    Poland 8.43 5.47 5.57 6.19 13.91
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.58   6.85    Poland 9.96 5.92 6.66 7.98 5.58
16 Wojciech Łukasik 6.28   7.26    Poland 7.28 6.99 6.28 11.55 7.50
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.08   7.51    Poland 7.17 9.51 6.96 8.39 6.08
18 Wiktor Smorąg 5.43   8.07    Poland 7.18 5.43 8.18 10.87 8.84
19 Mikołaj Tyra 5.78   8.25    Poland 9.18 5.78 10.02 7.61 7.97
20 Konrad Dudek 6.71   8.50    Poland 6.72 11.05 6.71 10.58 8.19
21 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 5.36   9.27    China 11.33 5.36 9.32 11.33 7.15
22 Przemysław Kruczek 8.75   9.66    Poland 8.75 8.83 11.20 12.79 8.96
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.77   10.25    Poland 12.66 10.10 13.50 6.77 7.98
24 Kamil Łukaszewski 7.82   11.16    Poland 11.66 7.82 11.05 11.34 11.10
25 Patryk Skrzyński 7.94   11.67    Poland 13.47 25.31 8.35 13.19 7.94
26 Witali Bułatow 10.65   12.31    Poland 16.16 10.65 12.53 13.71 10.68
27 Dawid Nowak 7.47   12.80    Poland 12.90 13.07 13.60 7.47 12.42
28 Adrian Wach 6.83   13.03    Poland 6.83 15.54 11.94 14.74 12.42
29 Mateusz Rak 8.06   15.09    Poland DNF 11.28 8.06 25.01 8.99
30 Jakub Chmiel 8.44   15.14    Poland 20.73 13.28 14.30 8.44 17.85
31 Kamil Michalak 14.03   15.44    Poland 19.25 14.91 14.03 16.25 15.17
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.92   3.29    Poland 4.49 3.20 1.92 3.20 3.46
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.63   3.43    Poland 2.63 2.90 3.51 3.87 3.93
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.74   3.45    Poland 3.90 4.21 2.78 2.74 3.67
4 Michał Mlostek 3.57   4.14    Poland 3.63 5.76 4.97 3.81 3.57
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.32   4.65    Poland 5.57 6.58 3.75 4.62 3.32
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.54   4.96    Poland 4.68 5.86 5.33 4.54 4.88
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.73   5.06    Poland 6.53 3.73 5.08 4.93 5.16
8 Jan Zych 4.46   5.61    Poland 5.60 6.21 5.88 5.36 4.46
9 Mateusz Kotwica 3.97   5.98    Poland 6.40 5.52 6.02 7.44 3.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.61   6.01    Poland 6.54 7.90 5.95 5.55 4.61
11 Daniel Chudecki 5.15   6.40    Poland 9.17 8.48 5.29 5.15 5.42
12 Jonatan Kłosko 4.36   6.51    Poland 6.63 8.06 7.78 5.12 4.36
13 Piotr Dryla 4.09   6.62    Poland 6.87 8.53 6.62 6.36 4.09
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.90   6.92    Poland 6.43 11.83 4.90 9.05 5.27
15 Wojciech Łukasik 5.32   7.42    Poland 8.33 8.62 6.38 7.56 5.32
16 Wiktor Smorąg 4.52   7.57    Poland 9.89 7.50 8.22 7.00 4.52
17 Igor Kowalczyk 6.26   7.70    Poland 6.26 7.37 9.13 8.93 6.80
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.82   DNF    Poland 7.82 DNF 8.26 DNF 8.55
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.15   2.77    Poland 2.58 2.15 2.38 3.34 DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.90   3.63    Poland 2.90 3.55 3.80 3.55 3.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.90   4.63    Poland 4.92 3.90 3.98 4.99 5.77
4 Przemysław Rogalski 4.24   4.69    Poland 4.57 4.24 5.29 4.92 4.58
5 Łukasz Burliga 4.13   4.78    Poland 5.02 4.13 4.57 4.76 6.12
6 Michał Mlostek 4.23   4.96    Poland 5.33 7.68 4.23 4.77 4.77
7 Antoni Rumowski 5.15   5.64    Poland 5.23 5.15 5.68 7.21 6.00
8 Jan Zych 4.80   5.91    Poland 5.92 4.80 5.81 7.17 5.99
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.18   3.72    Poland 3.00 2.90 2.18 5.25 5.25
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.73   3.84    Poland 2.73 4.66 3.92 2.94 5.15
3 Piotr Tokarski 4.20   5.09    Poland 4.96 7.27 5.93 4.39 4.20
4 Jan Zych 3.45   5.10    Poland 5.66 6.06 3.45 4.82 4.81
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.85   5.64    Poland 5.20 6.13 4.85 7.01 5.59
6 Tymon Kolasiński 4.01   5.70    Poland 4.42 23.29 6.11 4.01 6.57
7 Rafał Waryszak 4.77   6.30    Poland 4.77 6.92 6.52 6.61 5.76
8 Mikołaj Tyra 5.64   7.40    Poland DNF 8.27 6.03 7.89 5.64
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.74   7.67    Poland 14.66 8.61 5.74 6.47 7.94
10 Michał Mlostek 3.92   7.79    Poland 8.12 9.26 5.99 3.92 15.63
11 Wiktor Smorąg 5.62   8.54    Poland 9.68 8.59 7.34 5.62 9.70
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.98   8.61    Poland 8.63 8.89 8.79 3.98 8.41
13 Kacper Szeląg 5.23   9.10    Poland 8.73 5.23 11.90 8.58 9.99
14 Mateusz Kotwica 7.58   9.36    Poland 10.01 10.02 7.58 8.89 9.17
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.33   9.45    Poland 10.43 11.00 5.33 9.66 8.27
16 Przemysław Kruczek 8.62   9.59    Poland 8.62 9.19 11.81 10.10 9.47
17 Dawid Nowak 6.93   10.60    Poland 13.98 17.86 8.76 6.93 9.06
18 Adrian Okleciński 9.13   11.74    Poland 10.63 15.75 14.48 10.12 9.13
19 Piotr Dryla 11.43   13.31    Poland 12.00 11.43 15.69 14.25 13.67
20 Igor Kowalczyk 11.11   13.94    Poland 12.85 17.44 11.52 DNF 11.11
21 Kamil Michalak 6.77   14.93    Poland 26.26 17.72 16.68 10.39 6.77
22 Adrian Wach 7.78   16.18    Poland 11.92 DNF 22.29 7.78 14.33
23 Jakub Chmiel 12.79   16.75    Poland 12.79 19.06 17.48 18.74 14.02
24 Wojciech Łukasik 11.86   17.71    Poland 15.79 20.32 17.02 11.86 DNF
25 Patryk Skrzyński 9.93   17.81    Poland 9.93 20.90 13.21 20.53 19.70
26 Kamil Łukaszewski 14.43   20.80    Poland 18.93 23.60 14.43 19.87 23.65
27 Mateusz Rak 23.26      Poland 25.42 23.26
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.53   2.79    Poland 2.43 3.47 3.09 2.86 1.53
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.69   3.40    Poland 5.18 5.69 2.48 2.54 1.69
3 Jan Zych 2.64   4.46    Poland 4.82 3.97 6.91 4.58 2.64
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.68   5.38    Poland 5.13 5.41 5.59 5.91 2.68
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.51   5.52    Poland 7.05 6.22 4.51 4.94 5.40
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.41   6.69    Poland 10.20 6.26 6.42 7.40 5.41
7 Rafał Waryszak 6.48   6.73    Poland 6.48 6.82 10.52 6.54 6.82
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.30   7.07    Poland 18.91 6.23 6.00 8.97 3.30
9 Przemysław Rogalski 6.30   8.08    Poland 8.69 8.84 6.72 9.15 6.30
10 Michał Mlostek 4.98   8.73    Poland 10.97 7.98 10.59 7.63 4.98
11 Wiktor Smorąg 3.20   8.83    Poland 8.01 8.21 3.20 10.27 DNF
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.07   9.45    Poland 9.57 10.53 8.07 11.45 8.26
13 Mateusz Kotwica 8.23   10.69    Poland 9.94 10.81 11.31 8.23 17.68
14 Kacper Szeląg 7.34   10.92    Poland 11.59 8.81 19.54 12.37 7.34
15 Mikołaj Tyra 8.10   10.97    Poland 12.68 11.51 8.10 18.04 8.72
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.37   3.02    Poland 2.84 4.60 3.37 2.37 2.85
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31   3.05    Poland 2.63 3.66 3.70 2.31 2.87
3 Jan Zych 2.67   3.66    Poland 3.76 3.86 3.36 2.67 5.25
4 Antoni Rumowski 3.32   5.47    Poland 6.46 9.66 4.37 5.58 3.32
5 Tymon Kolasiński 5.22   7.44    Poland 8.01 5.91 5.22 8.39 DNF
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.09   7.47    Poland 8.06 7.03 4.09 9.77 7.33
7 Rafał Waryszak 5.56   8.83    Poland 9.53 8.69 DNF 8.28 5.56
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.44   9.15    Poland 6.44 10.48 7.98 8.98 16.30
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 13.31   15.46    Poland 16.36 13.58 16.44 13.31 19.36
2 Wojciech Knott 14.01   17.95    Poland 22.33 14.01 16.95 21.56 15.33
3 Rafał Waryszak 13.86   19.08    Poland 21.15 25.73 22.01 14.08 13.86
4 Jan Zych 18.15   20.17    Poland 21.04 22.46 20.26 19.22 18.15
5 Tymon Kolasiński 19.80   23.69    Poland 19.80 21.16 24.19 25.73 25.97
6 Łukasz Burliga 24.04   26.58    Poland 25.19 25.87 28.69 32.52 24.04
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 24.41   27.79    China 24.41 48.77 30.38 24.58 28.42
8 Michał Mlostek 23.18   30.24    Poland 32.02 23.18 41.20 31.33 27.38
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 27.76   30.78    Poland 29.46 42.58 30.49 32.40 27.76
10 Piotr Tokarski 19.15   32.31    Poland 19.15 37.47 34.86 36.32 25.75
11 Przemysław Rogalski 26.84   33.18    Poland 30.70 34.31 26.84 34.54 49.62
12 Wiktor Smorąg 27.05   34.26    Poland DNF 38.01 33.93 30.84 27.05
13 Mikołaj Tyra 30.16   39.61    Poland 30.16 47.38 35.36 36.09 DNF
14 Jonatan Kłosko 31.38   45.29    Poland 31.38 1:06.15 1:00.58 37.42 37.88
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 26.11   52.14    Poland 1:05.66 26.11 53.77 46.13 56.51
16 Adrian Okleciński 35.65   53.12    Poland 58.88 35.65 38.51 1:01.96 2:38.48
17 Mateusz Kotwica 50.45      Poland 50.45 1:13.99
18 Antoni Rumowski 58.11      Poland 58.11 1:39.74
19 Kacper Szeląg 1:47.78      Poland DNF 1:47.78
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 11.54   14.77    Poland 16.18 13.43 14.70 11.54 17.04
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.24   15.94    Poland 14.24 15.55 16.38 15.88 22.45
3 Jan Zych 16.29   18.64    Poland 20.07 18.76 16.29 17.08 22.22
4 Łukasz Burliga 18.62   23.50    Poland 18.62 26.23 24.10 25.85 20.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 18.79   25.63    Poland 25.10 18.79 28.25 23.54 50.89
6 Wojciech Knott 16.54   25.82    Poland 34.58 32.36 20.79 16.54 24.31
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 21.80   25.87    China 27.64 28.95 26.32 23.65 21.80
8 Michał Mlostek 23.35   26.82    Poland 24.70 32.06 29.69 26.06 23.35
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 4:45.07      Poland 6:20.79 4:45.07 DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 6:44.59      Poland 6:44.59 DNF DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 18:48.00      Poland DNF DNF 18:48.00
4 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 15:32.00      Poland DNF DNF 15:32.00
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32      Poland 32/40 57:50 34/40 59:32
2 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00      Poland 23/26 55:40 30/33 1:00:00
3 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19      Poland 11/17 48:55 16/17 46:19
4 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19      Poland DNS 5/5 43:19
5 Kamil Michalak 10/15 57:31      Poland 10/15 57:31 8/15 1:00:00
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/7 40:00      Poland 5/7 40:00 DNS
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 2/2 17:04      China DNF 2/2 17:04
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B U' L U' R' U B' L' D2 L2 U2
A #2 B' U' D' R D' B2 L2 F' U B' U' F2 L2 D2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 D2
A #3 B2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R F' U F D2 F U F' L' F
A #4 B2 D' B2 R2 U R2 D F2 D2 L B U L D L2 U' R U B
A #5 D L2 R2 B2 D' R2 U R2 D' R D' L D' L' F' U B D' B'
A Ex#1 U2 B U2 B D2 L2 B D2 F2 U B2 U' L2 B' D2 L B L2 F
A Ex#2 R' B U' D2 F2 R' L2 F' L F2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B
B #1 D' L' D' B U' B2 R' L F L' U2 F U2 B2 D2 F D2 R2 B R2 L2
B #2 R' U' D L F B2 R' F' D B2 L' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R'
B #3 D F B D' R D R' L' U' F' U R' L B2 U2 L2 D2 L' U2
B #4 U2 L B' U2 B L' B U' R F L' B2 D2 R' B2 L U2 R2 D2 B2
B #5 U R B2 D F2 U2 F B' U2 L2 D L B2 D2 L' U2 F2 U2 L'
B Ex#1 L2 D U B2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 L' D' L' B2 L2 B R' U
B Ex#2 F D L U2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 F' D' B2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 L2 U F2
C #1 U2 B R2 F2 D2 F' L2 D2 B D' F' U' R U2 B2 U' B2 D B' L'
C #2 U R' U' L U2 R2 F B' D F D' L2 D L2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2
C #3 D2 B2 R2 U F L' D L2 U' R2 L' D2 R U2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2
C #4 U' B2 D2 L2 F' B2 D' R' B' L B2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F
C #5 B2 R' B U D2 F D' L D2 F' U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 L'
C Ex#1 R2 U2 D L D R' F' L' F B' U' B D2 R2 B U2 F2 D2 R2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R' B R2 D2 U R' D' L2 B R F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U' B2 L' B U F' U2 L' U2 R2 U B2 D' L2 F2 D' R2 D'
A #2 L R D2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R D' F2 U' B' F U B D B2 U2 R
A #3 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 R F2 L2 R2 D2 F' L' U' L' U' B2 L R' D
A #4 U2 R' D R B' L2 B2 U' B2 L U' F2 B2 R2 L' F2 D2 R U2
A #5 R2 D' U' F2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 D B L B2 D2 L D' B2 F' U' R
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B R' F L U' L2 B U L2 U2 L2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F L2 B D2 B2 R B2 U F U' B' F2 R D
B #1 L2 F2 L2 B2 F' L2 F2 U2 L' R' D' F' D' U' B U F L U'
B #2 U2 F' L2 B U2 R2 F R' B R2 D' L D' B D2 L2 R2 F2
B #3 B2 R' D' B' L' D' R B D2 R2 U R2 B' L2 F B D2 B U2
B #4 B' R2 D L' B' L U' F2 L B2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D F2 U B2
B #5 D F' R U' R B D L2 D2 L' F L2 D' L2 U2 R2 U' R2 L2
B Ex#1 R2 F' L2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 L2 U' L' D B2 L F U L' R' U2
B Ex#2 U R2 B2 D2 R2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 F' U R B' L2 D B2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L2 B' L' F2 D' R B U' F D2 F' R2 F' U2 B2 R2 U2 B U2
A #2 L2 F D2 F B2 R F2 L F' U2 L2 U B2 U2 D B2 U2 F2 D'
A #3 B U' L2 F B2 D2 F' D F' L F U2 F2 D2 F' R2 F' U2 F
A #4 U' B2 U' R2 B2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 B L D' U' B2 L2 F' R
A #5 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 F' U R D' B D F2 L' D F'
A Ex#1 F' D2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B L2 U R2 D' L D2 U F' L2 D B
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 B L2 D2 B' F2 R' B L' R B D2 R2 D L U
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F R U2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F
A #2 U' R' F' R U' R' F U2 R2 U' F'
A #3 R2 F U' F U' F R2 F R U' R'
A #4 R' F U' R' U2 F R' U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 R' F U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U F U2
A Ex#1 R' U F U2 F R' F' U' R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 F R U R U2 R2
B #1 U' R F' R' F U2 F U R' F R
B #2 R U2 R2 F R U' R2 F U' F2 U
B #3 R' U' F R U' R U2 F' U' R2 U'
B #4 R U' F' R' U' F' R U2 R' U2 F
B #5 U2 R' U R U2 R F R2 F' R' U
B Ex#1 R F' U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 U R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F R2 F R U R' U' F' U2
A #2 R F' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F R U2
A #3 U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' F' U2 R2
A #4 U' R U' R2 F2 U' F R U' R U2
A #5 U' R' F U F R2 U2 R2 F R U
A Ex#1 R F U' F R U' R' F R2 F' R2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 F' R F' R' F U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R U' R U' R' U2 R' U' R
A #2 U R' F U R F' R2 U2 F R U
A #3 R U' F U R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U2
A #4 U2 R U' F' R2 U' R F R U' R'
A #5 U2 R' U R' U F U' R2 U2 R' U
A Ex#1 U' R F' U R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 R U' R U' F' U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 U B2 U2 D L2 D2 F2 B2 R' F U F2 B2 L2 U' L' D2 R' Fw2 D' L Fw2 D2 R D Fw2 R2 Uw2 U2 Fw' R2 F' R2 L' F' Uw Rw' L B2 Uw Fw Uw2
A #2 L D2 B2 R' D2 L2 R' F2 U2 R' B L R' B' D U L R' D R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 D R2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw U' B Rw2 F' L2 Uw' Rw Uw' Fw F Rw2 L'
A #3 F2 R2 F D2 B L2 D2 F2 L2 U F D F U2 L R' F L D L2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 D Rw2 D B' U' R B2 U Rw' B2 U' Rw' Uw Rw' F' R' Fw'
A #4 U2 L2 D' F2 U L2 D' R2 D' F D R' U B L' U F L B2 R' Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Uw2 B Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 U Rw' B' U F2 U2 Fw' Uw U B' Uw2 Rw2 U2
A #5 B2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 D R2 L2 F2 R' U2 L D' R F' L D' F' R Rw2 U B2 Rw2 F L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 F Rw B R2 B2 U R2 Fw U Rw Uw' Rw Fw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L B2 L' F2 L U B D2 R' D' R' B R' U2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F2 L2 U' F U' Rw Uw2 B' D R' F' Uw' B' U F2 Rw' Fw' D
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 U L2 U' F2 L U B D L D B D R Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 D' Fw2 U' R2 F' Uw2 D2 Rw' F Uw2 Fw2 R2 U B2 Fw' D2 L U Rw2
B #1 U2 L' F' U' B' D F' R B' R2 F' D2 B2 D2 F2 R F2 R U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L D R2 U2 L Fw2 Rw2 D' R' F2 Fw' D R2 Fw' R2 D Fw' B' Rw U2 B' D Fw
B #2 L' B' D2 F2 D B2 D F D' R D' B2 D L2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 B2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 B D' Fw2 U Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' F' L' B' Rw Uw2 D' L' Uw' F U Rw U Fw Rw
B #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F' B2 R2 B2 R' F L U B' D2 R2 F' D2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 U R2 D' B2 D' Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 D Rw' L' U' B2 L F Fw Uw Rw Uw' U L' Uw
B #4 R2 D R2 D' B2 R2 U B2 D' B2 L2 B' R' U' F2 B2 L2 F L' R2 D Uw2 L2 F U Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 D L2 Fw2 F' Rw' U2 R2 D' Uw Rw2 Fw2 Rw L2 Uw' L2 Fw'
B #5 U' B2 F2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R' B' F' L B' F D B' R2 F Rw2 Uw2 U F' D' Fw2 F Uw2 B' U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' R2 F2 B D' Uw Rw' L B2 Rw' F2 Uw F
B Ex#1 R2 U B2 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B' L' F D' F2 D' F' R2 U2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 D' F U2 B U' Rw2 F' U2 Rw' Fw2 U L' F Fw' L2 D Fw' Uw2 R2 D2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F' L2 U2 B U2 R2 U' L' F' R' B' U2 B U B2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 D B D B Rw B L2 Uw2 B' R Uw Fw' R B' D2 Rw2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 B' D B L U' L2 D' U2 L R B' Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 U Rw2 B R2 Fw2 F2 D F D' Rw' Uw2 R' L' U Fw Rw L2 Fw' Rw2 D' Rw' L2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 R B2 R B' D R2 B' L B' D' L2 F2 R U' Uw2 F' L Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 B' L' U2 F L Uw U' B L2 Uw' Fw2 D Fw Uw U' F2 Uw R
A #3 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U L2 B2 U L' F L B2 U2 R D F' R L' F Fw2 D2 L F R' Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 R' B Rw2 D2 Uw B2 U' R' Uw2 B' D Fw Uw B2 R Uw2 L
A #4 D2 R' F' D2 B2 F2 D' B' R2 D B U2 L2 F' L2 B2 F' U2 F Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 F R2 F' L2 U F' Uw2 Rw' U2 Rw Fw2 B' Rw' L2 Uw Rw' B Uw2 Fw'
A #5 U D L2 D L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 L D' F U R U L' U' D B Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U' D' Rw2 B Rw2 U2 F D2 Rw' B Rw2 F' D' Rw2 R F2 Uw F2 Uw2 F'
A Ex#1 B D2 B R2 B2 U2 B' R2 B L' B D R F R U2 F2 L' U' R2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 B D2 U' Rw2 D2 Rw U' B L' Fw2 Rw Fw' Rw B' U' Fw' F' L2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 B' F2 L F U' L U2 R' F' Rw2 Uw2 L D F2 Uw2 L' Uw2 L2 U B2 D' Fw R L2 D R Fw' Uw' F' Rw L Uw' F' D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw R' B2 Uw' B' Lw2 B' Lw U D2 Dw F R Rw F Lw Rw' D L2 R2 Bw2 R2 D L U F' Rw' D Dw F' Dw' L' U B Lw D Fw R Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D' Dw2 R' U2 Rw' F Fw U' Rw Dw F L2 R2 F' R' B' Uw' R'
A #2 Fw Dw D' R Dw Lw Bw' Fw D2 L2 Uw2 R L' Rw2 Uw' B2 Uw' L' Dw2 U2 L Dw L' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 F' B' Uw U2 Rw R' U' Dw Rw' Lw Dw2 Bw' R' U' Uw D' Lw2 D2 Lw2 B2 U F2 L Bw' Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 D Rw' R Fw' R' Rw'
A #3 Dw' U Lw2 Fw Rw2 D' Bw2 Uw' Dw Bw Rw' Fw' Dw2 B L Rw D' B2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 R2 Fw Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 R' F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 L2 U2 D' Uw2 L Bw' D L' Lw D' U Rw U Uw D Rw B2 R B' Bw' F' Fw D2 F B' Fw2 Dw' L'
A #4 Fw U' Fw2 Uw' Bw Uw' Fw2 D2 L2 Uw' R' Rw' Fw2 Uw' L2 B' Lw F2 Dw2 R B2 Lw' Rw' Uw B Uw' U F' L' U' Fw Uw Bw' Lw Rw2 D Lw2 Uw L2 F2 Fw Dw U2 L' Dw' L2 F2 U R U F' B' D Rw2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 L2 D B2
A #5 Rw' D' L' B2 Uw Rw2 R2 F Uw' R2 D2 Fw B2 Dw R2 F' D' U2 Fw2 Lw' Dw Fw2 F L' R F D2 R U Rw2 D Bw2 F Dw' Fw Dw' D Fw' Bw U Bw2 L' B Fw D2 Dw2 Lw' L D Rw Dw' Uw2 D U Rw2 B' U' R2 Dw Fw
A Ex#1 Rw Bw F Lw2 B2 Lw2 F' B L R2 D2 R' Dw2 Lw' L2 U2 Rw R2 B' F' Bw' Uw Fw' L2 Rw2 Lw' R D F' Lw' Rw' Fw2 Bw2 F2 D2 Uw' B Uw Rw2 B' F Uw' Dw Lw2 R' U' F D2 U Fw2 F2 Lw2 Fw R' Uw2 L2 Dw' Lw' Uw' Dw'
A Ex#2 R2 L' Bw' Rw2 Uw Rw F Fw2 L2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw Lw2 Dw Uw2 B Bw F Fw R' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 B D L R Rw2 U Rw2 Uw U' F2 U' R' Lw Rw' L' B' L2 Bw Dw U F2 Bw2 R Lw' Uw' Bw2 Dw R' Uw' U Dw2 Rw Lw2 D' Rw' Fw2
B #1 Dw F Bw2 R' Bw U Uw' F Rw R2 D L F' L' R Bw' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' Dw2 D Fw2 Lw' Rw2 B' U2 Uw' Lw' Uw2 Lw B' F' R' Fw' U2 Fw2 F2 L' Uw' Dw' F D2 U' Bw D Lw' R Bw' Rw' B' F Lw' B2 F Rw F Bw2 Rw2
B #2 D R2 Fw' B D Lw' Dw2 B' Lw R' B' U2 Dw' D2 L' U2 L2 Bw F U Lw2 Fw Bw Lw' U' Fw2 Rw F D U' Bw Lw Dw2 B Bw' Dw' Uw2 R2 Lw Uw2 R' Uw' B' Dw2 Fw' F L' Fw2 R' U' L2 Bw' Uw Fw B2 Dw' L' F' Lw R2
B #3 B2 U' F U' Fw' D' Lw2 U' D Fw Uw2 F' Bw2 Uw F' U2 Dw Lw' L' Fw2 D' Bw2 Dw' F2 Fw Lw' F' Dw D2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 R' L Lw2 Bw' B' Rw' R' Bw2 Dw' U2 Uw' Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw' F' D Dw' R' Bw' L Rw' D B R2 U Fw'
B #4 R Rw U Bw' D2 R' L Bw Dw2 Fw Rw' L' R2 D Uw' B2 Fw2 Rw' B Dw2 D2 F R Fw' F Dw' U2 F U D R2 D2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Bw F' L2 R Rw' F2 Bw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw' B L Lw' R Dw2 F' U F Rw' Dw2 F' Bw' L D2
B #5 L' D Dw Uw' Rw' Dw Rw Bw Uw D' Dw2 L' Bw2 Fw' Lw' Fw D2 F Fw2 Uw' L2 Uw' Fw' Dw2 Rw' B2 D2 Bw2 Rw Uw F Fw B' Dw2 F' Rw2 B Uw2 Lw U2 Fw' D2 B' D' Bw Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw R2 Dw2 B2 Bw U Dw B' Dw2 Uw2 Rw L'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 B Rw2 Fw2 F2 Bw' Lw2 U' Lw2 R' U' Bw' Rw2 F Fw' D' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Bw2 F' L2 Dw2 Lw Dw R Rw' Dw' F2 Fw Uw F Dw Fw' Uw2 Dw D' Bw2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 D L2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw' Dw' B2 Bw' U' L' Uw B2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 D'
B Ex#2 U' L F U L Dw2 U R' D L' Rw2 U R' Bw' Dw D' L' Dw F L2 B Bw' Dw D2 Bw Lw Bw' Fw2 L' B2 D' Lw Fw2 Uw Rw' Dw' F Uw2 U Rw R2 L2 Dw U' Uw Lw Bw2 Rw Uw2 Lw' Dw' B Uw2 F2 B2 Uw Lw Rw' Uw' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U R' F' Fw Bw Lw Uw2 Dw L U' Rw U Uw' Bw Rw2 U Bw Fw F U F2 Dw' Fw Uw L' Rw' R F' D F2 Lw2 F' Dw2 L2 Bw R2 D' Lw' U2 Dw' R2 Rw2 Dw' F2 R' F D2 F' L' Dw B U2 Rw2 R' Lw2 D2 Dw' L' Rw'
A #2 L2 Uw' Dw R' Rw2 Bw2 U' L Dw' R' Bw2 R U2 F2 R Dw2 F' Bw B2 Uw Fw' B2 Bw Dw Bw U2 F L2 B2 U2 D L2 Rw2 Uw' D2 Rw' Uw2 Rw R Uw U2 L' Uw' Fw2 Uw' F' R2 D B2 Rw Lw2 L' Dw' U' Bw' B2 F Fw' Rw' Uw2
A #3 Rw2 Lw' F R' D' Lw' D2 Lw2 R Rw' B D' Lw' U' R' L' B Lw' R2 L2 B2 U Dw D2 Lw' D Fw F Uw B' U Dw2 F U2 Fw F Bw Uw' Rw B2 Fw Lw D2 Fw' D Fw' R2 Dw2 R' B2 Bw L2 F2 U2 Uw2 D Bw Dw Fw2 Rw'
A #4 Bw' L F2 R U2 L' U2 B F' U2 Bw' Lw Dw' Fw' Uw Bw B' L2 B2 Dw' Rw' R U' Bw' Uw Bw2 Rw' Uw' R2 Rw' Bw Fw Lw Bw' Fw F Uw2 Lw2 Uw' U B' D' Uw Bw' L' B' Uw' B Fw' Uw U' Dw Fw' U Dw Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw D
A #5 U2 Fw' Rw2 Bw F Dw Fw R D' Bw Fw F2 R' Bw2 U2 R' Lw' F2 D' Rw' F B' Dw U F' Uw' D2 Rw2 B2 Bw D' B2 Bw F2 D2 L Uw' B2 L B Lw' D2 Dw2 R Lw Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Lw' U2 R Lw Uw2 D B2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw' Lw L2 Rw2 D Bw2 B Uw' B Rw' B' Uw Bw R2 L Lw' Uw' L Fw D B Lw2 B2 Fw Dw' F2 Bw' L' D' F R2 U' Uw2 F Rw2 B Bw Rw2 L2 Dw Rw' R Fw2 Bw R' L' Dw2 Fw' Lw Rw Uw Fw U'
A Ex#2 B' Rw2 Dw B Rw' Fw D2 F Dw B2 L2 R Fw Rw' F Dw2 Lw2 B' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' D Uw' L2 Lw2 F2 Bw' Fw' L2 Uw U' Lw' R Fw' Dw2 U2 Rw Lw Uw2 Rw' R L U Dw2 F' L2 B Rw' L2 D2 R B' Uw2 Lw2 B2 Lw U' Uw2 B' Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Lw2 F U2 Rw' L Dw' Bw' Fw' U2 3Rw2 Fw D Lw2 U2 Rw L' 3Rw Dw 3Rw' U2 Uw 3Rw L' D' R Fw F' R Fw' 3Fw L2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw' Uw 3Rw' F' Fw 3Rw' L Lw' U R Rw 3Fw2 Lw' F' Dw2 D' F' Rw' Fw L 3Fw B Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 F' U R' Fw 3Rw2 R Uw Dw' 3Fw' U 3Uw' R2 3Uw' L' R' Dw 3Rw' U2 Fw Uw'
A #2 3Uw' Dw2 U' Bw Dw' Bw2 R2 Rw B D Uw' Dw' 3Fw' L' Bw' 3Fw2 Dw B' L2 F2 Bw2 L Rw2 F 3Uw R' Fw Rw R2 3Rw F2 3Fw' D' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 Fw Lw' Dw Fw' Lw2 3Uw Lw' B' Lw2 D Rw2 3Uw' Dw' R' Fw' Rw2 Dw' D 3Rw2 3Uw' F Uw B' 3Rw Rw Bw2 3Uw' Dw' Bw' D' F2 Lw' Rw Fw Uw' 3Fw Dw2 B D2 Rw2 Dw U 3Rw Bw2
A #3 D2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' D Dw' Lw2 Bw2 3Fw2 L' F' B' 3Uw Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' R 3Fw2 3Rw Lw R' Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' Fw Dw2 Fw' D L Fw2 3Uw' Dw B' Fw Rw R2 Bw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 U' D B D Fw' Dw U' Rw2 F B Uw' F 3Rw2 L2 B' Bw D2 Bw' L B Fw' Bw Rw R2 D2 R2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Dw L'
A Ex#1 B 3Uw2 R L' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 Rw D 3Uw2 U' Lw2 R B L2 Fw' U2 L2 Fw2 3Fw L' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 L2 B2 Fw Rw Lw' F' Rw' R' D2 3Rw2 D' Uw2 U 3Rw2 U Lw' Dw2 Rw2 F' 3Rw D' R' Rw' 3Fw' R2 Dw F Bw' L B' Lw2 Rw' R2 B 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 R2 F Fw2 Bw2 D2 R L2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw Fw U R2 Dw U' Uw
A Ex#2 Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 D2 3Uw' Uw' R L 3Uw2 U 3Rw2 F' R' Uw Fw 3Uw' Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw Rw2 Fw 3Rw F' 3Uw2 Bw B2 3Fw R' Dw' Bw' D2 Rw 3Fw2 Bw F2 U R' D' Lw R' B Dw' Bw' Uw2 Bw B2 F' Rw Fw2 3Uw Fw' D U2 Fw Bw Rw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw R2 Fw' 3Fw Lw F' 3Rw' Fw' Lw F Bw B' Fw Lw D L Bw2 D2 Lw2
B #1 Lw U D2 3Rw R' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' Bw D F2 U' Lw2 F R2 Dw 3Uw Uw L 3Rw B2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw' U' F' U2 Rw' Bw L' Fw R F' 3Rw F2 Lw' R Dw2 B' Uw' F Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' D2 L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw Rw B2 3Fw' 3Uw D R F2 L U R2 Lw Fw R2 Lw2 U2 R2 3Fw2 Fw' L2 D' B D Dw' Fw' 3Uw U2 3Fw Dw L' Rw'
B #2 Fw' Dw2 3Uw' Fw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 D F R2 Lw' Fw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 F Uw2 3Uw' Rw F Dw' F R' B' 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' 3Rw R2 Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' L2 B' Uw2 Lw2 Fw L' Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw B2 3Uw Fw Rw2 Lw 3Rw' B2 3Rw B2 L' Bw2 R2 Fw2 3Fw' Rw' Bw Dw2 Uw 3Uw' B L R B2 Fw'
B #3 Bw F 3Uw Dw' Rw2 F2 B' 3Uw Rw2 F Uw B Rw2 F R F' Dw' L2 Rw' 3Fw D U Bw Lw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw Rw U' 3Fw Bw2 B Lw2 R' D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' F 3Rw2 B' L' Rw Dw2 3Fw' Lw R' L' 3Uw2 F' Uw2 B2 D' L Fw 3Rw Lw2 Rw B F' Rw2 U B R2 U Fw U2 D Lw' Rw' F2 D Uw2 Bw2
B Ex#1 3Rw' Uw' Bw D B' F2 Dw2 Fw' U' 3Uw2 B L D' 3Rw Fw2 Uw' R Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D2 3Fw' R L2 3Rw 3Fw' L2 F' D 3Rw' L D' 3Rw' 3Fw D' Fw2 U' Rw2 3Rw F2 Uw2 R Dw 3Rw2 Bw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw F' 3Uw B 3Uw D' R' Lw' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' Dw Fw' R' Uw' Bw U B U Rw 3Rw2 F2 Rw Dw' Fw2 U D2 Uw'
B Ex#2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw Lw' D Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 L' D L2 U' Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' Uw2 R Fw Dw2 F2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 B' Bw2 R2 Fw B2 3Fw2 Rw2 B Dw L2 Uw F Lw2 Uw2 F Uw Bw R' U Rw L' Fw2 3Uw L' Dw' Uw 3Uw' Fw B' F' Dw2 B L' R2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw B Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' Lw F' 3Fw' D' Fw' D2 Uw2 B 3Fw F2 3Rw' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L 3Rw' Lw Fw L' Dw U 3Uw B F' 3Fw' R Bw L Bw Rw Dw 3Uw 3Rw Bw F' U' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' U2 Lw' L2 D2 B' 3Uw Rw' B Rw2 B' R' U2 D Lw U2 Rw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 L D2 R Rw U' Lw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw R F' Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' L F Lw2 Uw D2 Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Fw Rw' D' 3Uw2 Rw D' Fw D2 Fw2 Uw'
A #2 B' F' Bw 3Rw' Bw' D 3Fw U Dw2 Rw Fw' U Lw 3Rw2 U' Dw2 F2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw D' R Rw2 Dw' L' Lw' B2 U2 Dw' B Dw' D' Lw2 F 3Uw' R D' Uw' 3Uw' R 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw U' F2 Rw 3Fw R' 3Uw' D2 Dw' U' R' 3Fw2 Dw' L U' Lw' Uw 3Rw' R2 Rw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw Dw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 R2 3Rw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw'
A #3 L Uw' Fw2 Dw2 D U2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw F Dw Uw' L' Lw Bw 3Uw2 Dw' F Uw2 Bw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 U' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 F 3Rw Rw2 B2 U Lw D2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' U2 Rw' R' F' 3Rw B Rw2 Fw' B' L' R2 Fw D' Rw Fw' L2 U' Dw R 3Fw 3Rw F' U2 Dw' Fw' R' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Fw Rw Bw' Uw D 3Uw' B2 3Uw' Rw' L' Uw
A Ex#1 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw Fw D 3Uw B R' Dw2 B' Bw' U2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw Rw2 L' Dw2 Lw' Rw 3Rw F' 3Fw Bw' R' U' L Bw2 L2 Rw2 Lw' R' Dw L' U2 Fw' Dw Uw2 D F Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 B2 3Rw' Rw F' Fw' Uw2 R Rw' L Lw Uw2 3Fw Bw2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 B Dw Bw' 3Uw Bw' F2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw B
A Ex#2 R2 U2 Dw2 F' U' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' F' 3Uw Bw 3Fw U Dw D' 3Fw U Lw' L 3Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw Dw2 U' 3Rw2 F2 L2 3Fw Dw R2 Uw2 L' Bw' F Uw L' Bw' B2 L' Dw2 R' B2 U2 3Fw' D2 Bw' B' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw F2 Dw2 D Bw' Fw' U' D B' Dw' B2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' D 3Uw F 3Uw2 F2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 F' U
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw Dw 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 F L' D 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F 3Rw2 3Lw D' 3Lw' F' 3Rw' R2 3Uw Uw Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw Fw2 Lw 3Uw' B2 Lw2 3Bw Bw' Dw' 3Bw2 F' L' Uw' Lw' B2 Bw' 3Fw Fw R' B' Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw Uw Lw' R2 Dw2 3Dw2 F' L 3Lw2 Fw' L Rw Dw2 D Uw2 3Bw' U 3Fw' Fw' F 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 R' Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw Rw2 B' Bw Fw' F' 3Uw D 3Rw Dw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' F2 Rw2
A #2 D2 Fw' Bw2 L2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 R Dw L' Dw2 R' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw Bw2 B 3Fw' Dw2 R Uw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw Fw' 3Bw 3Lw Bw Dw2 L' R2 3Lw 3Fw Bw' 3Bw2 Lw' Fw 3Bw' 3Uw U Bw Fw' L B 3Dw Dw L2 U 3Dw 3Uw2 F2 L' Bw 3Uw2 D' Rw2 B2 Bw' Lw2 B Lw2 Dw' Fw' R2 3Uw' Fw D2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw F' 3Rw2 3Lw U2 Bw 3Lw' Bw2 Rw' F 3Lw Uw' Rw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw B2 3Uw' 3Bw D' 3Rw' Lw 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' B' 3Dw' Bw 3Fw2
A #3 3Fw 3Uw2 U R' Dw' Lw B' Rw Fw' F Uw Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw 3Dw Fw2 3Bw' Uw Fw' L Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw F2 L2 R' 3Dw2 D R' D' Rw' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' Uw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw L2 3Uw2 3Rw F' Rw2 D2 R U2 L B' 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw L2 Fw2 L' Rw2 Uw R2 3Lw' U 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Rw' D F2 L2 Rw2 3Rw R' U2 3Bw Lw2 U2 Uw Bw2 U B' Bw2 F L U' Dw 3Dw' Fw2 F2 Uw' U2 Rw2 3Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 R Bw' Fw' L' R' 3Uw' Uw2 B F R' Lw2 Rw' F 3Fw L' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw Bw Rw B Bw2 3Fw' L' 3Fw Bw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 F2 U' 3Uw2 3Lw 3Bw' B Uw' U2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw U2 B D Uw 3Lw' Lw2 3Dw2 L2 D Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Dw2 R2 L2 3Uw 3Rw' B F' 3Dw' Fw2 U2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 R' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 U2 Rw Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 Fw' D2 Dw' 3Dw'
A Ex#2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw D2 3Lw2 Rw Lw' 3Dw2 Fw2 F D 3Lw R' 3Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Dw' F 3Fw Bw2 B' 3Dw B2 3Dw2 Bw' F2 3Fw2 3Rw D2 Rw B' F' Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 L' R 3Rw' U' Fw L' 3Bw2 3Dw' Lw' D2 3Bw2 D2 R2 3Uw2 F Rw2 F Lw2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw F' Uw2 Dw' D2 R2 3Dw2 Bw Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Dw2 B' Uw2 3Fw Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' U' Rw2 3Rw D Uw 3Rw F2 Lw 3Dw Lw2 L2 Uw' R2 D B2
B #1 3Lw' Fw2 3Uw 3Bw 3Rw Dw' Fw Rw' 3Lw Fw D2 3Bw 3Fw' Rw 3Dw2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw D L Uw R 3Uw' Rw2 F2 Fw2 3Lw2 B' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 3Bw Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw' Bw Uw' Dw' Lw2 3Lw Fw 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Bw Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw L' U' Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Rw Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw F Lw' R2 F2 3Rw2 D2 Dw Rw' 3Rw Lw 3Uw2 B2 Lw' B' Rw2 U Rw D' Bw2 Lw' D 3Uw Uw2 Bw B 3Rw 3Dw' U2 Lw2 F Bw R B2 Dw2 U' 3Bw
B #2 B F' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' F D2 B' R' Lw' U' 3Dw2 3Lw F' Lw Dw2 Uw2 B2 3Rw Lw D' L' Rw' U2 3Lw' 3Bw Dw' R 3Uw L2 Bw 3Uw R2 Rw' B2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw F D 3Dw' F 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw' B 3Fw R2 3Fw 3Uw2 D B Lw' B2 Lw F Rw Bw2 3Dw 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 R2 D 3Uw2 Uw2 B Dw2 Fw 3Fw' L' 3Dw2 F2 Rw 3Fw2 Uw' D Fw F' Rw Fw2 Lw2 U' Bw F2 Fw D' Lw2 R2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw' Uw2
B #3 Fw2 D2 B Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw F 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' Lw Rw2 L 3Uw' D2 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw' F' Lw2 3Bw' L2 U' 3Bw' Dw 3Lw Lw2 Dw2 R' Dw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw' R2 B L' Uw' Bw Dw' R2 Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 D Uw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' D2 3Dw' L Rw' B 3Fw' Rw 3Rw' F2 Fw U Bw' D2 L2 3Lw Uw 3Fw F' Lw 3Fw' Dw F' Fw D2 Fw' L2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw' L2 3Dw F2 3Rw' L2 Bw2 3Bw Rw2 Bw' B 3Lw2 Bw' F2 Lw Rw U' D2 R2 Dw2 3Rw
B Ex#1 3Lw' Lw2 D' 3Lw' Uw' R2 3Uw2 U2 Lw' F 3Fw' 3Dw' R 3Rw2 L' F' D2 3Fw' L R' Dw2 F' D Rw2 B2 3Dw Bw2 R2 Uw' U' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw' U2 Fw Lw2 U2 Fw2 Lw Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw U' R Bw Lw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 R' F2 3Rw U2 D' Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' Lw' D Uw' B' Dw 3Bw L' 3Fw 3Rw' D Rw 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw' F R2 3Lw' Fw B 3Bw2 D L' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw' Dw' D' Bw' Dw2 Rw 3Uw U' 3Bw B 3Lw2 D Bw
B Ex#2 D' U2 3Rw2 3Lw Fw' U Rw' Lw' D' 3Uw Rw 3Rw' 3Bw' U 3Bw' R' Dw' 3Rw2 R2 B D' F Bw Uw2 L2 Rw 3Dw U' Dw Lw' D Bw' 3Rw2 R' Lw' B 3Lw' D' 3Dw2 3Fw Rw D R2 F2 B Lw U Bw L 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw' D L' D 3Lw2 Uw' Fw2 D Bw2 3Bw B F U Bw2 Lw Bw U2 3Fw2 3Dw' U' 3Bw L' R 3Uw' 3Rw' R 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' Bw' B F' 3Lw2 3Uw U2 3Fw2 F 3Lw' Fw' F' 3Fw Bw' 3Dw Fw' F Dw' 3Bw2 F' B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' Bw2 U 3Fw2 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 3Dw' U2 3Fw' R' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' B' Bw' 3Bw' Dw' L2 3Rw2 Uw' D Lw2 B' F 3Lw 3Bw' R2 3Uw 3Dw B' Lw 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' D F U2 3Bw2 Dw Lw' F U2 Fw2 3Bw Lw' Dw' 3Lw U2 Bw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' D 3Dw Lw Rw2 3Uw' Bw Rw 3Rw Fw R2 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' U 3Dw D' Lw2 F' R2 3Lw U 3Bw R U' Dw' Fw 3Rw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw2 D' Bw2 3Fw Dw' Bw D2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw B2 3Rw'
A #2 U' Lw' Bw Uw U2 D 3Fw' L2 F2 U 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Lw2 Lw2 B R' Rw' F 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw2 Uw Fw Rw2 B Bw2 Rw2 D' Dw L2 3Fw Rw 3Rw' U D' Lw B F2 D' F 3Lw B' Bw D' 3Lw' 3Fw D2 L 3Rw2 3Lw' U R' 3Lw Lw B L 3Rw' Lw2 B2 3Lw' F 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Dw U2 3Lw R' 3Rw2 U2 Fw' D Lw' B U2 Rw2 3Rw B' 3Dw 3Bw' L 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Lw Rw B2 3Dw F' B D2 3Fw' U B' 3Dw U
A #3 3Dw2 Dw F' R' D F' Lw2 Fw B Dw' 3Lw F R F2 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw' B2 U' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw2 Fw Rw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw 3Dw2 R' Bw Dw 3Rw2 Bw L' Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Fw Uw 3Lw U2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw' R' F2 3Uw Bw' 3Bw D 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw 3Uw' Rw U' Uw2 R Dw U2 L Dw' D2 R 3Uw2 3Dw Rw Uw' 3Fw Uw' U Dw2 D' B' F' Dw2 3Fw2 B D' L Dw2 B' R2 Bw' Dw2 U' 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw' U L Fw D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw D' U2 3Uw 3Bw' Lw' L' Rw' R' 3Uw' U R' 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 F2 D' Rw' Dw Uw' R 3Bw 3Dw' Rw' R 3Bw2 Bw2 3Uw R' Bw2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw2 R2 B' L' Lw' F2 Rw2 Fw U B 3Lw2 3Rw2 F Lw2 3Bw2 F Fw L' Fw Rw D 3Dw2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw L 3Bw2 L' Bw2 3Dw F' Dw2 3Fw' D B2 Bw Dw2 U' Fw' Uw 3Bw2 Lw' F Lw Dw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 Dw2 D2 Bw2 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw 3Rw D2 B 3Dw 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw'
A Ex#2 L Bw Dw D 3Rw Lw2 R2 3Uw' Uw 3Dw' Dw 3Lw Bw2 Rw U2 Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Uw Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' F' 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw2 Dw Bw F' 3Fw' Uw2 D U2 3Rw2 F' Uw' L2 Dw B' Bw Fw2 3Uw' L 3Rw Dw2 L 3Dw F' L Lw2 Rw2 Uw F2 Rw2 Lw D2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw B2 3Bw Rw 3Dw' 3Lw Fw' D' 3Uw' L' 3Dw' B D' Bw Rw D2 Rw2 3Rw2 D B' R' U Uw L2 Dw2 Rw' D 3Fw2 L Bw2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B L2 U2 F' D2 R' F' U B L2 R' D' U2 B2 F L' Fw Uw'
A #2 B2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 U L2 R' F L F D B' L2 F2 D2 L' R Uw2
A #3 B2 U R2 U L2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 U2 L' U' R B D' L' D' L' U2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 D' R' U2 L2 B U2 B' U2 R B F L D2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 R' F D2 R' U2 B' U F D' R' B' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' L2 U' L2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 D' F' R B D' B F U L R' D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' D F' R F2 D L' U' R U2 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 B2 R'
A #2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 U2 R2 B R' D F' L2 B2 D R2 B D2 B2
A #3 U' R2 F R' U2 D F D2 L2 F2 R' U' R2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 B2 D2
A #4 U2 R F L2 F2 L B L2 D2 L' D B2 D2 F B' U2 F R2 D2 R2
A #5 R2 D' U' L2 D' L2 F2 D' R' U2 L F2 U' R2 D2 R' B L' U2
A Ex#1 L' D2 R B2 R U2 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 B L R2 F' U B R' D U2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 R B2 D2 R U2 R' B2 R2 B2 F' U L R2 F' L U F2 R2
B #1 U L U' D2 R U' D B R F' U2 F2 U2 R2 L D2 L B2 R2 L'
B #2 D2 B' R2 D2 F U2 L2 R2 B2 F2 D' F R B' L B2 D' R B L'
B #3 B2 U' R2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 R' F' L B' L2 B2 U R2 D2 L' U2
B #4 L2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D U R B2 F' U F' U2 B L U R U'
B #5 D B2 R2 U R2 D2 B2 D B2 U' F L' B' D' U' L2 U' R' D' F2
B Ex#1 L' U2 D2 F2 D' F B' R U' F' R2 L2 B2 D L2 D L2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 L D2 R2 F2 L' U2 B2 R B' U' F U' R' B' D' U B L' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 U' R B U2 R' B U R2 B2 F' L U'
A #2 B2 U' F2 D L2 D L2 U2 F' R B2 R2 U R2 B' U' L' R D'
A #3 D U B2 L2 U' L2 U R2 F U2 L D' U B2 L2 D2 L B2 U
A #4 R2 B2 D L2 F2 D F2 R2 D' U' R2 B D' R B' U R2 D' U L'
A #5 U2 F' U2 F2 L U2 D' F R' L D2 B2 R2 U2 F B2 D2 F' U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B R2 U2 B' D2 B2 F R F2 L D' R U B' L F' R2 B'
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 L' F' D R' F R2 B L2 B
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' D R2 U2 F R2 L U R' D F2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 B2 R2
A #2 F' U2 L2 F U2 R2 B R2 B2 U2 R F' U L R B R D F D
A #3 D B2 U' F2 R2 D' U' R2 D2 R U' L' B2 F L' D2 F' L2 B'
A Ex#1 B' U' D' F R' F U R' L' F D2 F2 B' L2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 D' L2 B2 D L2 R2 B2 D2 B L F2 L' U B D2 U2 B' F R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL3- U6+ R6+ D2- L3- ALL3- y2 U4+ R5- D3- L2- ALL1- UR DR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL1+ U2+ R6+ D2+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R3- D4- L5- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #3 UR3+ DR4- DL2- UL3+ U6+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ DR
A #4 UR5+ DR3- DL1- UL5- U3+ R5- D1- L3- ALL5+ y2 U5- R2- D2- L4- ALL0+
A #5 UR5+ DR3+ DL0+ UL1+ U4- R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5- D5+ L3+ ALL4- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U0+ R3- D3+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R5- D4+ L0+ ALL4+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR2- DL3- UL2+ U1- R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL4- UL
B #1 UR2- DR1+ DL6+ UL0+ U0+ R1+ D6+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U2- R1+ D4+ L1- ALL2+ DR DL
B #2 UR2- DR2+ DL1+ UL1+ U4- R0+ D1- L1- ALL2- y2 U2+ R4+ D3+ L2+ ALL2- UR
B #3 UR1- DR3+ DL6+ UL1+ U5- R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1+ D0+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR
B #4 UR2- DR5+ DL0+ UL2+ U4+ R3+ D2- L5- ALL0+ y2 U3- R3+ D6+ L4- ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL2+ UL6+ U5+ R1+ D4- L1- ALL2- y2 U4- R4- D2+ L5- ALL4- UR
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL0+ UL3- U6+ R1- D2- L2+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL1-
B Ex#2 UR3- DR0+ DL4+ UL3+ U0+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R4+ D2- L6+ ALL6+ DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL6+ UL5+ U5+ R2+ D4- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL5+ DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR5- DL1+ UL4+ U5- R5- D5- L4+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R1+ D2+ L5+ ALL4- UL
A #3 UR1+ DR0+ DL0+ UL5+ U3+ R5- D2- L2- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R6+ D5- L6+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR3- DL2+ UL2+ U0+ R4- D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U2- R4+ D6+ L4- ALL2- DR
A #5 UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL6+ U5- R6+ D3+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3+ D3- L5+ ALL5- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL3+ UL1+ U5+ R1+ D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U0+ R3+ D4+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U3- R2- D4+ L6+ ALL1- DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' L' U' B L' U' B R' L' u l' r'
A #2 B' L R B U' R' B R B' L' U' u' b'
A #3 B' L B U L' B R' U' L' U R' u l r' b
A #4 B' R U' R L B' L' U B R' B l
A #5 L R' U' L' U B' U B U B' R' l
A Ex#1 R U R U L U R' B' R L B' u' l'
A Ex#2 B R B R L' B R L' U R B r' b'
B #1 R L U L R L' R' L' U' L' B' u' r b
B #2 R U B' L R U L U' L' U' B' r b
B #3 R' B U B U' L B' R' B' L' R u l r'
B #4 B R' L' R B' R B' L' B' U' B' u l' b'
B #5 R B' R B U' R L B' R' L' U' l' r'
B Ex#1 B L' R' L B L R' B L R' L u' l' r b
B Ex#2 R L' B R L R U' B' L' U L' u'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U R' U L' B R' U' B R u l b
A #2 L' R' B L' R' L' B R' U' R' L' l r' b
A #3 L B' L U B U' B L' B' U' B u b'
A #4 B' L' R L U' R B' L U B' L' u' l r'
A #5 B' R' U R' B R' U L R U L u l' r' b
A Ex#1 L' U R L' U' L U R L R' L u' l b'
A Ex#2 U R U' L B' L U B L R B' u' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L U' L R' B L B' L' U u' r' b'
A #2 B' L' R U B R' B' U R L R' l b'
A #3 L' U' L R B L' U' R' L U L' r b
A #4 L' B L R L' B R' B' R' L U u' l r b
A #5 R' L' U' R B L' U' R' L R B u' l' r b
A Ex#1 L U R' U R B L' U' R' L B' u l' b
A Ex#2 L R' L B' U R' U L B' R U u' l b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R U B' U' B U L' R' U
A #2 L U L U' B' U L R U R L
A #3 R U R B' R L' B' R' U L R
A #4 R L B L B R' L U B' R' U
A #5 B R B R L' U' R U L U B'
A Ex#1 U L R L U R B' U B' U B
A Ex#2 L B U R U' L' B L B U' B
B #1 U L B' U B' R B' U' B L R
B #2 R B L B L' R' B R U' R' L'
B #3 R L R B' L R' L' U R B L
B #4 L R B R' L B R' B' R' B U'
B #5 B L B U' L' U' B U' B U L
B Ex#1 B R B R' U L' B U' L U' R'
B Ex#2 U B L B' L' U R' L' R' U' B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' U' L' B U' L U' R' L
A #2 B L U' L B' R U L R' L B
A #3 B R B' U L B R' B U' B' U'
A #4 U B L' R B' U' R' B' R' B L'
A #5 L B R L' U L B' R L U L
A Ex#1 R B R' U R' L' R' L' R' B' U
A Ex#2 L U R B' U' L R' B U' B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R L B U L' R' U' L' U
A #2 U L R L B' L' U L' U' B R'
A #3 B U B' U' R L R' U' L' B R'
A #4 B U R B' R B U B' L' U R
A #5 U B R' L' U' R' U R' U B' L'
A Ex#1 L R U L B L U L' R' L' B
A Ex#2 R U R L R B' U' L U' B' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (5,-5) / (2,-2) / (0,-2)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-2)
A #3 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2)
A #4 (-3,2) / (-2,4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
B #1 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
B #3 (0,5) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
B #4 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-5,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-1,2) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (6,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (4,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-1)
A #5 (-5,3) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,-4) / (4,-2) / (-1,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R L D2 F2 D2 F2 R D F2 U B2 R' D' B' L' U' B D2 Fw2 L B2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D U R D Rw2 Fw B L R' Fw Uw2 Fw D' F Rw Uw2 Fw D' z' y
A #2 U2 B R2 L2 D2 B U2 B D B2 D2 B2 L F D B' U' R' D2 Rw2 U2 B R2 Uw2 U' B' Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 Rw B2 L Fw2 D2 Rw' U2 F' Uw Fw2 B Rw' D' z y
A #3 U' B' U F D' R B' L U B' R B2 L D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' B U2 B U2 R Fw2 Rw' U Fw2 U2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw R B' x y
A Ex#1 D' U2 B U F' L' U' L D R U2 L U2 L D2 R U2 L Uw2 B' R' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 L D2 F2 Uw L U Rw2 U' F Uw' U' Fw Rw2 R Fw L' Fw z y
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 L U2 R L F2 D' R2 F' D' L F R2 U F Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 F2 R Uw2 B' U2 F2 Uw2 R' Uw' U L' Uw' R U Fw Uw D2 L' Uw2 F Uw x' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 R2 U' Uw' B' D' Bw2 D' R2 U' R' Fw2 B2 Dw U2 Rw' Uw B Uw2 F2 R2 Dw Rw' B' Dw' D Bw2 Lw Uw2 U2 Fw' R' D' Fw2 Uw' R2 Rw2 Bw Fw F' B' Rw Dw D Bw R2 F2 D2 Fw Bw2 B D U' Uw2 Dw2 Lw' L2 Uw Dw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #2 L' D Rw D' U F2 Rw' F' U R' U2 R Bw2 R' Bw2 B2 Rw D Lw Bw2 D U2 Dw2 Lw' Uw D B F2 Lw D2 B R D2 F' R2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw R B' Rw' U L Bw R2 D' Fw' L' D2 Dw' Lw' R' Uw R' Dw' U D2 Fw U 3Fw
A #3 B' U2 F2 U' B2 Fw Rw' U' L Lw2 F2 Bw Rw' Dw' Fw2 D' Bw2 Lw2 Bw L' Rw' U2 Rw' Dw Lw' D Dw2 F' Dw2 U D Uw Bw' B' D Lw F' Lw Fw Bw2 Rw Bw2 Lw B Rw Fw2 R Bw2 B2 L2 F2 L D Lw' Fw2 D2 Dw2 F2 Fw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 L' Dw' Lw' Rw Fw Lw' L' R' B' Lw' F2 Bw2 B' Rw' Bw' L2 Lw2 B U2 Dw' Lw R' Bw Lw Fw2 B' Bw2 Uw' Dw' D2 L2 F Dw U2 R2 F Dw Lw' B R U2 Rw' R' B2 L F' Lw' Fw Uw Bw Dw' R B' D' L' R Dw' R' L U2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 L2 U' Uw2 D Rw2 F Fw Lw Uw D Rw Uw Lw Rw Dw F Fw2 Dw2 R U2 R L' Uw' D Bw' Uw' Dw D' Fw2 Rw2 U' Lw' Fw2 U Uw L' Lw' Fw F2 Rw' U2 Rw Lw' Dw Lw2 U D' F2 D Fw2 Lw2 D2 Uw' B Bw' Fw2 Rw Bw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 U L2 B' U L' F D R' B2 D' U Fw' U' B2 D2 B' U' B U' B D' R B' D2 L' B2 R2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 L2 U L B D2 R' D' R D F' U2 L B F Rw' Uw2 F D2 U2 R2 B U2 F U2 L2 B' U2 R U' L D U2 F' L B' R D Fw Uw2 D' U' R2 B2 R2 U' F2 U R2 U L' F D R D L D2 F2 D R' Fw Uw2 B2 F2 R2 D' L2 B' L B' U' F' D' B R' B' D U Rw' Uw' D2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 F' R2 U B L' R2 B' U' F D' R2 B L2 Uw' U2 B' R2 F U2 B U2 R2 F D F U2 F' L' U2 B' R D' U Rw L2 B' U2 F2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 F U' L B2 U B D R' F' R2 B F' Rw Uw D2 F2 L2 R2 B' R2 D2 B2 R2 B' U' F2 L' D B D' R' D U' F L' Uw' R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 R2 B' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R' F2 D' B L D R2 F2 Rw2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 F2 D' F2 L2 U L' D' R2 F U2 B D2 L R D2 U2 Fw Uw2 F2 D2 L U2 R' B2 L R D2 R B U F' U' L' F' U L2 B2 D Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 R B2 L' D2 R' D2 F' R2 U2 B' L' B2 R' D2 F D L' D2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 L F2 R' B2 L D' L R2 U B U2 F' D F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 F L2 B' U2 B' R2 F' L2 D B R D U2 R U F2 D U' Fw Uw2 L2 F D2 B' R2 B2 F' U2 L' R' D F' D' U B2 D R D2 U' Fw' R2 B' U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B2 F' L2 B2 D F U2 L R' B D B2 F R Fw' L2 F2 U B2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 U F' D' F2 U2 B L' R' D' F2 D2 B' Rw Uw' L' R' U2 L R B2 U2 L' D B2 D2 R U2 B' U' F2 L2 U2 R Fw' L2 D2 B U2 F R2 B L2 U2 L2 D' L' F' U' L F' D' B' D R F' Rw' Uw' L' D2 U2 R D2 R' D2 F2 L' U2 R2 D' B R' D2 F' U R' U' L D2 Rw2 Uw' D' B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 B' D' U2 R2 D2 L' R' D B' L' B' U Rw2 Uw B2 D R2 U' B2 F2 D' U F2 R' U' L' B L' D' F2 R2 D' R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L B2 R' D2 L2 F2 R F2 L B2 U F U2 B D' F' U2 L' D Rw2 B L2 D2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B' U L' F L D U' B2 L' R U2 Fw Uw D2 F2 L' F2 L2 R U2 L2 R D2 F' R F D U' B' U F2 L R Fw' D2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 F2 D R' U' F' L B2 F U' L2 F' Rw Uw' U2 L2 F2 L R2 B2 U2 R U' L' U L2 B F R D F D' U Rw Uw D2 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 F R D' R D2 F2 U' R U R2 F2 Rw F2 R U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D U' L D F2 R2 U B U L2 F Rw2 Uw R2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D' F2 R D2 U' F' R D2 B2 U B U2 R' Fw Uw' F2 U2 B2 D2 R F2 D2 U2 R D B2 U' R' D B' F2 L2 R D U Rw2 Uw' R' F2 R D2 R D2 B2 L2 D2 U' F L U' F D R U' B' L2 D' Fw Uw U2 L' R' U2 R' F2 U2 L' R' F R' D' B' F D' F2 U' L' D' L2 Uw' D' F2 L2 D2 F2 U' F2 L2 B2 F' D' B R2 U F R' D2 B R' F Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F L2 F2 D' L R D' L R2 U2 R B2 F' U' Fw R2 D2 U2 F L2 B2 F' U2 B L' R' D L' B' L' R' U B2 L' U Rw' Uw' F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' L2 R B' F L R2 B2 L U F2 D' Rw Uw F2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 U2 B2 U F' R F D' R' F2 D B' Rw F2 D2 B2 F' L2 U2 F L F' R F2 U B L U2 F L U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 D L2 F2 R B' R D F' R2 U R' U' F2 D Rw2 Uw
A #2 R' F2 R' F2 B R D2 F2 U F R2 F R2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L' D2 U2 F R2 U L2 F' D B2 D2 L2 U2 R' Fw Uw' L2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 R' B2 R U2 R' U' B' D F D R U B' D Rw' Uw L2 U2 R2 D L2 U' F2 U' L' D2 U' L' D' R' B' L2 U2 L' F Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 F D B2 F' R' F' D' R F2 L' D' U' Fw' Uw2 U2 B R2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' L' B2 L' F' R2 B2 D R D2 R' Uw2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 U F2 U' L2 U R D F R' U F' U B L' B2 F2 Rw Uw2 D2 U2 L2 F L2 U2 B' L2 B F U R' B2 U2 B2 L' B D' U' R B' Uw' B F D2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 D' B2 F D B D B2 R2 F L F2 Rw Uw2 L2 U B2 L2 R2 U L2 U2 R2 B U F' L F L R' D L B2 F Rw' Uw F2 D2 F' D2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 L B R D' U2 R2 D2 F2 L' R' Fw Uw2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D' U2 L' D2 B' U F2 L' D L2 U2 L2 B' Rw' F2 U2 F' D2 B L2 B' L2 D2 B D R F L B F' U' F' D' U2 F Rw' Uw' B2 U L2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 D2 R' D F' R' F2 U L B' D' B' D Rw2 U2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F U2 B2 L' D2 U L2 D' B' D' L2 B L Uw L' B2 D2 U2 L' F2 L2 R' B F U2 L R2 D' F' L2 F2 L' F Uw2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 D' U' L2 U' L U' R F L B' U' B2 R2 F Rw2 Uw' R D2 L U L2 F' U' B' L2 D' F R2 U2 D2 F2 R2 F' D2 B R2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 B2 D' L2 F' D' B2 F R' D2 B2 D' L2 Fw F' U2 B' D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' D' B2 U L' F2 R' F' D2 R2 B D2 Fw' Uw2 D2 L D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 L' R' D U R B' L2 F L2 D U2 R D2 Rw Uw2 D2 L2 D2 L2 D L2 D' R' D2 B F' L2 R2 U' L' U R' B' Rw Uw F' D2 F' R2 U2 B2 F' R2 U F2 D L D R' B' L R B F Uw F L2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F U' L' R2 D F' D2 R' U' B F' Rw Uw2 F2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 U L' R D' U2 B' L R B' D F' U Rw Uw' F U2 L2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 F' U F L' B2 F L2 B' D2 F' Rw Uw2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R' B2 F2 R2 U L2 F' R' D' B2 L B2 L2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 B2 L' R' U2 B2 R2 B2 R B' L' F U' L' D B' F2 R' D' Rw D2 L' R' U2 R' F2 R' B2 R' B' L2 R2 B D' F R' F L F Rw' F2 U' L2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D2 R' F2 U R' D2 R2 F' L2 D F' Uw R2 B L2 B2 F D2 B' F U' L F' R2 D2 U L R2 D R U2 Rw F' U2 L2 U2 F D2 B' D2 R2 F D2 L B' R' D2 F' D L F Uw D2 R2 D2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' F' R' F D' L B D2 U' R U' Rw Uw' B2 L2 B2 L U2 L' D2 R F2 L D2 F L' R2 F U L' D B' D U2 Rw2 Uw R2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 D' F2 U F' L' R2 B' D R2 B2 L R U2 R Fw' Uw' F2 R F2 D2 R D2 F2 R' D2 L U' B2 F R' U L' D' R B U Fw' Uw D2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 D' F L' U L' R' B2 F' L' U F2 U2 Fw' Uw2 D L2 U2 R2 D L2 U2 L' D2 L B R2 B2 R D L2 B U Rw L2 U2 L F2 R' U2 R' B2 R U B R2 D' R2 B L B D' B R2 Uw B' D2 L2 F' U2 F R2 F D2 L2 D2 L U' F D' L2 F' U2 Fw' Uw U2 L2 B2 D' U' R2 U' R2 B' F D' F' D B R' F2 D' B' D Rw L2 F2 L2 D2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 R' B' U' L D L F' R F2 U' L' Fw' Uw2
Adrian Okleciński    Poland
Adrian Okleciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.53   15.62   16.78 14.10 17.66 15.98 13.53
First round 23 14.52   16.27   20.06 15.70 15.33 17.79 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.71   5.61   6.75 5.20 5.05 4.71 6.58
Combined First round 18 4.78   5.57   4.78 5.15 6.66 5.13 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:06.40   1:11.83   1:15.43 1:14.29 1:06.40 1:12.85 1:08.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 31.24     31.24 35.96
Skewb Combined First round 18 9.13   11.74   10.63 15.75 14.48 10.12 9.13
Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.65   53.12   58.88 35.65 38.51 1:01.96 2:38.48
Adrian Wach    Poland
Adrian Wach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 27.97   30.52   39.32 27.97 30.45 31.82 29.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 11.85     13.62 11.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:55.88     DNF 3:55.88
Pyraminx First round 28 6.83   13.03   6.83 15.54 11.94 14.74 12.42
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.78   16.18   11.92 DNF 22.29 7.78 14.33
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.99   24.02   25.24 39.97 23.86 22.96 17.99
First round 31 19.74   21.76   30.93 20.42 19.76 19.74 25.10
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.92   13.42   19.03 11.33 10.92 13.40 15.52
First round 15 12.35   13.86   16.28 15.90 12.35 12.74 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.42   4.93   3.64 3.42 5.87 5.40 5.75
Second round 5 1.90   3.39   4.47 3.23 3.79 3.16 1.90
Combined First round 11 2.34   4.82   5.41 DNF 6.25 2.81 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.08   1:01.11   55.88 1:05.40 54.08 1:02.20 1:05.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:07.86     2:15.71 2:07.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 33.68     33.68 35.40
Pyraminx Final 7 5.15   5.64   5.23 5.15 5.68 7.21 6.00
Second round 7 3.73   5.06   6.53 3.73 5.08 4.93 5.16
First round 11 4.55   6.33   5.95 6.16 13.69 4.55 6.89
Skewb Final 4 3.32   5.47   6.46 9.66 4.37 5.58 3.32
Second round 5 4.51   5.52   7.05 6.22 4.51 4.94 5.40
Combined First round 5 4.85   5.64   5.20 6.13 4.85 7.01 5.59
Square-1 Combined First round 18 58.11     58.11 1:39.74
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.20   13.10   14.00 14.00 15.64 11.30 11.20
First round 16 12.80   13.95   15.22 18.27 12.80 13.01 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03   4.44   4.75 3.03 4.14 4.51 4.67
Second round 6 2.79   3.78   9.85 4.55 3.61 2.79 3.18
Combined First round 8 3.33   4.16   5.16 4.46 3.33 3.56 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:02.58   1:07.78   1:08.96 1:08.90 1:10.30 1:05.47 1:02.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:03.37     2:58.75 2:03.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.16   16.22   21.99 16.54 14.16 16.45 15.66
Combined First round 8 16.92   20.59   19.04 16.92 22.88 19.86 25.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:49.94   2:12.42   2:00.93 2:46.40 1:49.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 22.92     22.92 27.57
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:58.76     1:59.36 1:58.76
Pyraminx First round 23 6.77   10.25   12.66 10.10 13.50 6.77 7.98
Skewb Second round 12 8.07   9.45   9.57 10.53 8.07 11.45 8.26
Combined First round 12 3.98   8.61   8.63 8.89 8.79 3.98 8.41
Square-1 Combined First round 15 26.11   52.14   1:05.66 26.11 53.77 46.13 56.51
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.52   12.67   13.43 15.43 10.52 13.12 11.45
First round 17 12.77   13.98   14.65 13.79 13.66 14.49 12.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.63   50.56   55.21 47.70 49.92 54.07 45.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:37.15   1:44.07   1:49.65 1:38.47 1:52.75 1:44.10 1:37.15
Combined First round 8 1:29.49   1:35.89   1:37.86 1:33.73 1:29.49 1:36.08 1:39.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:37.87   DNF   DNF 3:54.22 3:37.87
Combined First round 5 3:18.76   3:34.56   3:18.76 3:50.60 3:34.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.85   DNF   DNF DNF 49.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 15.20   21.23   27.11 20.11 22.72 20.87 15.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.26   DNF   10.26 DNF 13.67 18.63 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.15   6.40   9.17 8.48 5.29 5.15 5.42
First round 14 5.47   6.73   8.43 5.47 5.57 6.19 13.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:44.59     6:44.59 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 16/17 46:19     11/17 48:55 16/17 46:19
Dawid Nowak    Poland
Dawid Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.43   21.73   24.07 23.95 17.43 17.97 23.27
First round 33 19.89   22.62   23.71 19.89 21.59 25.29 22.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.63   7.09   7.05 6.63 9.18 7.28 6.94
Pyraminx First round 27 7.47   12.80   12.90 13.07 13.60 7.47 12.42
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.93   10.60   13.98 17.86 8.76 6.93 9.06
Filip Owsiany    Poland
Filip Owsiany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.31   19.20   19.43 18.09 20.59 20.08 16.31
First round 32 16.56   22.42   16.56 18.07 24.38 25.42 24.82
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.70   23.54   31.41 19.70 21.76 22.44 26.43
First round 36 21.69   24.31   28.14 24.00 26.47 21.69 22.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 6.28   9.26   12.54 6.28 25.77 8.30 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:03.26   1:08.42   1:03.26 1:16.71 1:11.43 1:09.64 1:04.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:57.74   DNF   1:57.74 3:27.53 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 57.96     57.96 1:02.61
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.82   DNF   7.82 DNF 8.26 DNF 8.55
First round 17 6.08   7.51   7.17 9.51 6.96 8.39 6.08
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.40   10.58   10.01 12.09 9.40 16.86 9.63
Second round 10 9.53   11.03   9.53 15.30 11.93 11.26 9.91
First round 6 9.88   10.65   9.88 12.08 11.21 10.05 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.67   DNF   DNF 2.67 3.47 DNF 6.91
Second round 7 2.82   3.86   5.57 3.42 3.90 4.26 2.82
Combined First round 7 3.45   4.10   4.67 4.18 3.46 3.45 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 57.26   1:05.00   1:09.04 1:04.00 57.26 1:01.97 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.07   14.12   9.07 14.41 15.68 13.66 14.29
Combined First round 1 12.82   15.28   20.92 15.27 12.82 13.21 17.35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:21.35   3:10.32   2:53.66 4:15.95 2:21.35
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 28.24     DNF 28.24
Megaminx Combined First round 16 4:37.71     4:37.71 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.26   7.70   6.26 7.37 9.13 8.93 6.80
First round 12 5.72   6.49   9.83 6.19 6.52 6.76 5.72
Skewb Combined First round 20 11.11   13.94   12.85 17.44 11.52 DNF 11.11
Jakub Abramek    Poland
Jakub Abramek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 56.96   1:00.36   57.44 57.07 1:13.60 1:06.58 56.96
Jakub Chmiel    Poland
Jakub Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.56   20.51   21.41 22.82 19.59 19.56 20.52
First round 29 19.42   21.08   19.63 22.89 22.60 21.00 19.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.83   6.23   9.74 6.42 6.04 6.24 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 46.70     46.70 53.84
Pyraminx First round 30 8.44   15.14   20.73 13.28 14.30 8.44 17.85
Skewb Combined First round 23 12.79   16.75   12.79 19.06 17.48 18.74 14.02
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.47   9.01   10.36 8.54 8.77 8.47 9.73
Second round 1 8.12   9.09   8.12 8.30 8.54 10.69 10.44
First round 1 7.18   9.51   DNF 7.18 8.04 8.15 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.46   2.86   2.53 3.46 5.30 2.58 2.46
Second round 8 2.19   3.87   5.57 2.37 5.40 2.19 3.84
Combined First round 3 2.29   2.76   3.47 2.44 2.99 2.29 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.33   41.25   37.92 42.45 43.39 35.33 47.67
Combined First round 4 35.27   41.67   48.48 39.04 35.27 40.21 45.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.09   1:19.83   1:11.09 1:14.27 1:24.07 1:29.85 1:21.16
Combined First round 4 1:16.72   1:22.30   1:16.72 1:19.92 1:17.24 1:29.74 1:39.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:03.73   DNF   2:03.73 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.76   17.54   23.28 20.76 15.60 16.27 13.76
Combined First round 5 16.32   18.10   16.86 16.32 17.41 20.04 21.97
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 25.91   30.23   30.70 34.09 25.91
Megaminx Final 5 1:17.68   1:33.69   1:42.97 1:33.01 1:52.47 1:17.68 1:25.09
Combined First round 5 1:17.00   1:26.62   1:27.74 1:25.62 1:26.51 1:36.53 1:17.00
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.48   9.68   9.90 7.48 8.71 10.44 10.95
Second round 6 8.96   10.12   10.53 13.63 10.68 9.15 8.96
First round 7 8.17   11.00   8.17 9.75 DNF 9.74 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.42   2.29   3.85 2.41 1.74 1.42 2.72
Second round 1 1.38   2.32   2.87 2.10 2.54 2.33 1.38
Combined First round 2 1.51   2.55   3.26 1.51 5.62 2.19 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.15   49.67   48.08 51.89 52.98 46.15 49.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:48.51   1:52.63   1:48.51 1:54.92 2:00.44 1:52.18 1:50.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 4:46.52     4:46.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:11.63   7:26.26   7:45.34 7:21.80 7:11.63
Combined First round 6 7:27.18     7:27.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.79   18.56   41.17 19.02 21.05 15.60 13.79
Combined First round 6 16.76   19.37   18.58 22.94 17.96 21.56 16.76
Megaminx Final 6 1:35.54   1:48.58   1:35.54 1:59.23 1:45.95 1:52.64 1:47.16
Combined First round 6 1:35.82   1:42.87   1:46.29 1:41.85 1:35.82 1:40.47 2:27.20
Pyraminx Final 8 4.80   5.91   5.92 4.80 5.81 7.17 5.99
Second round 8 4.46   5.61   5.60 6.21 5.88 5.36 4.46
First round 9 4.80   6.05   5.79 5.36 7.84 6.99 4.80
Skewb Final 3 2.67   3.66   3.76 3.86 3.36 2.67 5.25
Second round 3 2.64   4.46   4.82 3.97 6.91 4.58 2.64
Combined First round 4 3.45   5.10   5.66 6.06 3.45 4.82 4.81
Square-1 Final 3 16.29   18.64   20.07 18.76 16.29 17.08 22.22
Combined First round 4 18.15   20.17   21.04 22.46 20.26 19.22 18.15
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.30   10.44   9.30 9.83 9.41 12.08 DNF
Second round 4 7.61   9.98   19.82 10.68 8.81 10.44 7.61
First round 4 7.86   10.08   11.54 9.49 7.86 9.99 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.58   40.12   49.94 40.46 39.24 35.58 40.67
Combined First round 6 41.16   45.42   44.42 50.05 48.19 41.16 43.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.67   22.06   21.07 17.67 23.63 26.98 21.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 13.27   14.29   13.35 13.27 16.11 18.27 13.41
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.36   6.51   6.63 8.06 7.78 5.12 4.36
First round 6 3.22   4.34   3.22 3.70 3.87 8.99 5.45
Skewb Final 2 2.31   3.05   2.63 3.66 3.70 2.31 2.87
Second round 2 1.69   3.40   5.18 5.69 2.48 2.54 1.69
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.84   2.73 4.66 3.92 2.94 5.15
Square-1 Combined First round 14 31.38   45.29   31.38 1:06.15 1:00.58 37.42 37.88
Kacper Rączka    Poland
Kacper Rączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 35.32   44.48   50.68 43.37 35.32 42.07 48.00
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.55   16.64   22.22 16.74 16.99 14.55 16.19
First round 27 16.42   20.01   18.50 16.42 27.51 21.25 20.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.58   4.39   5.77 6.92 4.60 2.58 2.81
Combined First round 14 4.26   5.08   4.26 5.26 8.05 4.56 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:25.51     1:25.51 1:30.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:55.14     2:55.14 4:10.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.81     38.63 32.81
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:15.01     2:36.16 2:15.01
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.90   6.92   6.43 11.83 4.90 9.05 5.27
First round 13 5.38   6.61   6.15 6.15 8.40 5.38 7.54
Skewb Second round 14 7.34   10.92   11.59 8.81 19.54 12.37 7.34
Combined First round 13 5.23   9.10   8.73 5.23 11.90 8.58 9.99
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:47.78     DNF 1:47.78
Kamil Łukaszewski    Poland
Kamil Łukaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 28.54   32.70   31.07 39.66 28.54 31.33 35.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 8.47   9.20   8.47 14.97 9.42 8.99 9.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:37.57     2:38.27 2:37.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:10.82     1:14.93 1:10.82
Pyraminx First round 24 7.82   11.16   11.66 7.82 11.05 11.34 11.10
Skewb Combined First round 26 14.43   20.80   18.93 23.60 14.43 19.87 23.65
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.79   15.54   14.28 17.54 13.79 17.07 15.28
First round 19 12.99   15.28   16.45 16.80 15.40 13.99 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.63   6.25   6.50 6.66 8.33 3.63 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.80   1:10.74   1:10.86 1:16.68 1:01.80 1:23.80 1:04.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:58.13     2:58.13 3:17.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:33.18   DNF   DNF 1:33.18 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.00   35.53   24.00 44.52 32.07 33.58 40.95
Pyraminx First round 31 14.03   15.44   19.25 14.91 14.03 16.25 15.17
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.77   14.93   26.26 17.72 16.68 10.39 6.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 18:48.00     DNF DNF 18:48.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/15 57:31     10/15 57:31 8/15 1:00:00
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.00   DNF   34.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 34/40 59:32     32/40 57:50 34/40 59:32
Konrad Dudek    Poland
Konrad Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.82   17.50   22.23 16.44 18.37 15.82 17.69
First round 26 16.22   17.70   17.56 18.20 18.33 17.33 16.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.23   6.74   7.03 6.92 10.54 6.26 6.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 35.85     1:07.54 35.85
Pyraminx First round 20 6.71   8.50   6.72 11.05 6.71 10.58 8.19
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.38   8.69   8.40 10.02 9.04 7.38 8.62
Second round 7 8.28   10.28   9.55 10.34 10.96 8.28 11.07
First round 5 10.06   10.59   10.91 10.37 10.06 11.84 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.77   4.73   4.36 5.28 DNF 3.77 4.56
Second round 3 2.41   3.05   DNF 3.72 2.76 2.41 2.66
Combined First round 4 1.81   3.19   3.84 6.70 3.80 1.94 1.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.61   39.12   39.20 39.36 38.80 43.80 38.61
Combined First round 5 37.32   45.05   49.55 40.60 DNF 37.32 44.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.67   1:18.21   1:17.43 1:22.76 1:12.67 1:21.25 1:15.94
Combined First round 3 1:11.50   1:22.13   1:29.60 1:15.26 1:22.89 1:28.24 1:11.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:39.84   2:50.36   2:58.20 2:39.84 2:53.05
Combined First round 3 2:56.12   3:00.86   2:56.12 3:01.18 3:05.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:40.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.77   15.81   14.44 17.42 29.14 15.58 13.77
Combined First round 4 15.61   17.49   16.71 17.90 17.85 26.84 15.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 9.51   18.00   12.23 DNF 9.51 16.83 24.94
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.91   1:22.76   1:23.07 1:19.28 1:18.91 1:30.04 1:25.93
Combined First round 2 1:10.29   1:13.91   1:10.37 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:17.18 1:14.17
Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   4.78   5.02 4.13 4.57 4.76 6.12
Second round 5 3.32   4.65   5.57 6.58 3.75 4.62 3.32
First round 8 3.03   5.10   6.18 3.87 3.03 6.74 5.24
Skewb Final 1 2.37   3.02   2.84 4.60 3.37 2.37 2.85
Second round 1 1.53   2.79   2.43 3.47 3.09 2.86 1.53
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.72   3.00 2.90 2.18 5.25 5.25
Square-1 Final 4 18.62   23.50   18.62 26.23 24.10 25.85 20.54
Combined First round 6 24.04   26.58   25.19 25.87 28.69 32.52 24.04
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.97   20.61   12.97 17.90 22.90 21.03 36.70
First round 20 12.95   15.49   15.24 15.08 16.15 18.05 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.20   5.12   5.02 4.86 3.20 7.88 5.49
Combined First round 17 4.09   5.51   5.63 4.09 4.40 8.51 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 50.68   54.32   55.15 1:12.73 54.38 53.44 50.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:23.99     2:23.99 2:24.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.62     35.84 32.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.11   19.47   20.53 13.11 18.56 19.32 DNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.85   1:10.64   1:21.48 1:03.85 1:07.99 1:12.68 1:11.25
Combined First round 1 55.62   1:08.84   59.13 1:02.31 55.62 DNF 1:25.08
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.87   11.64   12.65 9.87 11.99 11.93 11.00
Second round 8 9.13   10.54   11.11 9.94 10.58 9.13 11.61
First round 8 9.15   11.12   9.46 10.55 9.15 13.34 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:41.86   DNF   1:48.16 DNF 1:41.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/5 43:19     DNS 5/5 43:19
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 18.31   20.79   20.66 21.58 18.31 20.13 23.50
First round 34 17.39   23.06   17.39 21.93 DNF 23.20 24.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.15   5.16   5.74 DNF 4.25 5.50 4.15
Combined First round 20 4.90   5.79   4.90 5.84 5.35 DNF 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 2:02.61     2:11.47 2:02.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 4:05.24     4:05.24 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.37   12.01   12.12 15.65 12.88 9.37 11.02
Combined First round 4 8.03   10.63   8.03 DNF 10.58 12.08 9.24
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:31.67     3:31.67 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.97   5.98   6.40 5.52 6.02 7.44 3.97
First round 7 3.77   4.55   3.77 4.87 4.79 4.45 4.42
Skewb Second round 13 8.23   10.69   9.94 10.81 11.31 8.23 17.68
Combined First round 14 7.58   9.36   10.01 10.02 7.58 8.89 9.17
Square-1 Combined First round 17 50.45     50.45 1:13.99
Mateusz Rak    Poland
Mateusz Rak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 24.01   29.06   31.70 24.01 28.45 31.85 27.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 6.67   8.08   6.67 9.01 9.27 6.94 8.28
Pyraminx First round 29 8.06   15.09   DNF 11.28 8.06 25.01 8.99
Skewb Combined First round 27 23.26     25.42 23.26
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.87   10.19   9.92 9.87 10.45 10.21 12.00
Second round 3 9.61   9.96   10.30 9.61 9.82 10.34 9.75
First round 10 11.04   12.20   13.69 12.92 11.04 11.16 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.71   4.17   5.12 4.77 2.71 4.19 3.55
Combined First round 10 3.55   4.42   4.25 4.29 4.99 4.73 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.16   36.32   33.16 38.58 42.47 36.02 34.37
Combined First round 2 30.25   37.46   40.01 35.04 37.32 42.22 30.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.38   1:02.89   1:01.38 1:05.80 1:01.58 1:01.59 1:05.51
Combined First round 1 56.36   1:00.68   58.13 58.31 56.36 1:09.57 1:05.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:48.11   1:53.95   2:05.37 1:48.36 1:48.11
Combined First round 1 1:49.04   1:53.51   1:55.86 1:55.64 1:49.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:36.61   2:47.11   2:53.60 2:36.61 2:51.12
Combined First round 1 2:44.97   2:49.20   2:47.79 2:44.97 2:54.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.46   22.64   26.24 19.46 21.41 27.44 20.27
Megaminx Final 1 1:00.70   1:06.31   1:09.59 1:07.90 1:04.19 1:00.70 1:06.84
Combined First round 3 1:08.54   1:14.30   1:12.83 1:08.54 1:19.53 1:11.68 1:18.40
Square-1 Final 1 11.54   14.77   16.18 13.43 14.70 11.54 17.04
Combined First round 1 13.31   15.46   16.36 13.58 16.44 13.31 19.36
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.11   14.06   17.01 11.11 13.36 16.01 12.82
First round 13 10.99   12.78   14.47 10.99 11.68 13.42 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.55   4.79   7.78 5.77 3.64 4.96 2.55
Combined First round 13 3.30   4.99   5.81 3.30 4.58 4.59 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 45.40   50.31   1:25.29 49.91 48.26 52.75 45.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.85   1:32.35   1:29.33 1:22.85 1:32.43 1:35.28 1:40.16
Combined First round 5 1:25.59   1:29.97   1:25.59 1:46.13 1:36.30 1:26.28 1:27.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:38.32   2:43.11   2:38.32 2:51.56 2:39.46
Combined First round 6 2:42.81   DNF   2:58.96 2:42.81 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:29.36   4:43.42   4:29.36 4:56.92 4:43.97
Combined First round 4 4:56.29     4:56.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:17.68   DNF   3:17.68 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.81   23.06   29.01 22.02 20.81 24.81 22.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:09.36   1:16.81   1:09.36 1:15.29 1:25.79
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.05   8.82   8.05 8.66 8.21 9.58 12.07
Combined First round 2 7.13   9.50   9.17 12.49 7.13 8.14 11.18
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.07   1:13.13   1:19.99 1:14.97 1:16.86 1:05.07 1:07.56
Combined First round 4 1:11.15   1:17.24   1:27.13 1:11.15 1:44.33 1:12.60 1:11.99
Pyraminx Final 6 4.23   4.96   5.33 7.68 4.23 4.77 4.77
Second round 4 3.57   4.14   3.63 5.76 4.97 3.81 3.57
First round 5 2.81   4.28   4.98 4.20 6.05 2.81 3.66
Skewb Second round 10 4.98   8.73   10.97 7.98 10.59 7.63 4.98
Combined First round 10 3.92   7.79   8.12 9.26 5.99 3.92 15.63
Square-1 Final 8 23.35   26.82   24.70 32.06 29.69 26.06 23.35
Combined First round 8 23.18   30.24   32.02 23.18 41.20 31.33 27.38
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 20.01   21.40   20.01 21.06 21.81 21.34 22.58
First round 28 18.76   20.79   19.52 26.53 18.76 21.18 21.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.39   4.69   5.44 4.72 3.39 8.16 3.91
Combined First round 12 4.12   4.92   4.56 5.09 5.77 4.12 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:54.66     1:56.19 1:54.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:19.64     1:19.64 1:27.00
Pyraminx First round 19 5.78   8.25   9.18 5.78 10.02 7.61 7.97
Skewb Second round 15 8.10   10.97   12.68 11.51 8.10 18.04 8.72
Combined First round 8 5.64   7.40   DNF 8.27 6.03 7.89 5.64
Square-1 Combined First round 13 30.16   39.61   30.16 47.38 35.36 36.09 DNF
Olaf Filar    Poland
Olaf Filar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 45.53   53.46   54.57 57.02 45.53 50.85 54.96
Olaf Wdowiak    Poland
Olaf Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 1:14.43   1:28.05   1:27.83 1:14.43 1:35.80 1:33.68 1:22.65
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.54   18.31   23.55 15.54 20.89 16.71 17.33
First round 22 13.76   16.09   13.76 18.67 15.52 19.29 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.03   7.63   8.67 6.95 15.73 7.26 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 58.95   1:05.07   58.95 1:10.63 1:04.37 1:02.52 1:08.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 28.19   31.06   30.12 28.19 33.74 29.32 37.99
Megaminx Final 8 1:49.36   1:56.74   2:10.40 1:49.36 1:55.20 2:04.17 1:50.86
Combined First round 8 1:52.18     1:55.65 1:52.18
Pyraminx First round 25 7.94   11.67   13.47 25.31 8.35 13.19 7.94
Skewb Combined First round 25 9.93   17.81   9.93 20.90 13.21 20.53 19.70
Paweł Sękul    Poland
Paweł Sękul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.84   27.79   28.41 26.89 25.84 28.08 32.28
Paweł Wdowiak    Poland
Paweł Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 1:54.95   2:15.74   2:29.41 2:12.06 1:54.95 2:20.39 2:14.77
Piotr Dryla    Poland
Piotr Dryla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.95   22.09   23.72 22.74 21.80 21.74 18.95
First round 35 17.92   23.08   23.11 DNF 17.92 25.21 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.24   5.00   6.62 4.50 6.42 4.07 3.24
Combined First round 19 4.15   5.62   6.41 4.42 9.23 4.15 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:23.30     1:39.42 1:23.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 4:11.23     DNF 4:11.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 43.11     43.11 1:11.63
Rubik's Clock Final 8 12.22   13.90   12.71 DNF 14.44 12.22 14.55
Combined First round 6 11.83   12.37   DNF 11.83 12.40 12.68 12.04
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:54.62     4:16.68 2:54.62
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.09   6.62   6.87 8.53 6.62 6.36 4.09
First round 10 4.68   6.20   7.90 4.68 6.00 4.71 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 19 11.43   13.31   12.00 11.43 15.69 14.25 13.67
Piotr Kochańczyk    Poland
Piotr Kochańczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 43.01   44.87   44.59 43.31 46.72 43.01 50.52
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   9.29   8.96 8.35 9.87 10.90 9.04
Second round 9 9.93   10.75   10.41 11.24 10.61 9.93 15.69
First round 9 8.87   11.72   12.84 10.55 16.04 8.87 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.67   2.14   1.67 2.38 1.96 2.85 2.08
Second round 2 2.04   2.56   4.25 2.33 2.87 2.49 2.04
Combined First round 1 1.86   2.31   2.65 2.15 DNF 1.86 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.01   37.94   37.35 37.41 36.01 39.07 47.08
Combined First round 3 36.92   39.05   37.81 39.47 39.88 36.92 44.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.43   1:19.29   1:25.13 1:18.09 1:17.97 1:21.81 1:17.43
Combined First round 6 1:20.80   1:31.59   1:28.66 1:49.36 1:35.70 1:30.41 1:20.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.21   23.26   18.21 21.43 20.93 29.87 27.41
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.01   10.86   10.01 10.11 12.56 10.92 11.54
Combined First round 5 11.60   11.91   11.91 11.67 12.65 11.60 12.15
Pyraminx Final 2 2.90   3.63   2.90 3.55 3.80 3.55 3.80
Second round 2 2.63   3.43   2.63 2.90 3.51 3.87 3.93
First round 3 3.34   4.01   3.34 4.81 3.71 3.69 4.62
Skewb Final 6 4.09   7.47   8.06 7.03 4.09 9.77 7.33
Second round 4 2.68   5.38   5.13 5.41 5.59 5.91 2.68
Combined First round 3 4.20   5.09   4.96 7.27 5.93 4.39 4.20
Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.15   32.31   19.15 37.47 34.86 36.32 25.75
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.63   16.89   19.55 18.68 16.30 15.68 15.63
First round 25 14.84   17.07   19.95 17.36 14.84 16.36 17.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.48   6.20   5.64 6.55 6.42 5.48 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.25   52.60   49.25 49.63 57.72 1:03.17 50.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.62   1:41.71   1:46.14 1:38.61 1:56.41 1:40.37 1:37.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:02.41   3:11.81   3:02.41 3:19.25 3:13.78
Combined First round 4 2:53.55   3:08.53   3:10.19 3:21.86 2:53.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:03.61   4:13.28   4:23.82 4:12.41 4:03.61
Combined First round 3 4:07.37   4:17.82   4:23.30 4:07.37 4:22.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.99     37.99 44.51
Rubik's Clock Final 7 11.31   13.11   11.31 17.26 12.95 12.89 13.49
Combined First round 8 12.10   14.22   DNF 14.28 14.83 13.54 12.10
Pyraminx First round 22 8.75   9.66   8.75 8.83 11.20 12.79 8.96
Skewb Combined First round 16 8.62   9.59   8.62 9.19 11.81 10.10 9.47
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 29.25   31.38   30.56 31.96 29.25 37.38 31.61
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.17   13.11   13.39 13.28 12.67 12.17 13.58
First round 14 11.24   13.02   13.03 11.24 13.79 16.64 12.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.59   5.31   6.22 5.00 4.70 7.12 2.59
Combined First round 5 2.84   3.66   3.75 2.84 4.76 2.96 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.07   54.91   51.63 44.07 1:01.76 51.35 1:05.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:00.11     2:02.36 2:00.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.85   21.09   35.37 19.15 27.53 16.58 15.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:20.97   2:00.37   2:05.15 1:20.97 2:34.99
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.69   7.93   6.69 7.66 8.83 8.66 7.48
Combined First round 3 8.24   10.17   DNF 8.53 12.83 9.14 8.24
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:42.84     3:05.00 2:42.84
Pyraminx Final 4 4.24   4.69   4.57 4.24 5.29 4.92 4.58
Second round 6 4.54   4.96   4.68 5.86 5.33 4.54 4.88
First round 4 2.95   4.21   2.95 3.76 3.98 4.89 5.51
Skewb Second round 9 6.30   8.08   8.69 8.84 6.72 9.15 6.30
Combined First round 9 5.74   7.67   14.66 8.61 5.74 6.47 7.94
Square-1 Combined First round 11 26.84   33.18   30.70 34.31 26.84 34.54 49.62
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.07   11.32   11.76 9.07 10.50 12.56 11.69
First round 11 10.14   12.26   12.65 10.14 10.47 13.79 13.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.08   4.50   3.78 5.27 5.90 3.08 4.44
Combined First round 15 2.94   5.35   DNF 5.47 5.55 5.03 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 40.75   50.22   49.82 40.75 47.75 53.10 1:11.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.62   14.88   14.84 15.05 14.76 14.62 19.79
Combined First round 2 14.12   15.45   16.15 17.84 14.47 14.12 15.73
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 39.29   40.96   39.29 42.67 40.92
Pyraminx Final 1 2.15   2.77   2.58 2.15 2.38 3.34 DNF
Second round 1 1.92   3.29   4.49 3.20 1.92 3.20 3.46
First round 1 1.95   3.19   3.17 1.95 3.87 3.90 2.52
Skewb Final 7 5.56   8.83   9.53 8.69 DNF 8.28 5.56
Second round 7 6.48   6.73   6.48 6.82 10.52 6.54 6.82
Combined First round 7 4.77   6.30   4.77 6.92 6.52 6.61 5.76
Square-1 Final 2 14.24   15.94   14.24 15.55 16.38 15.88 22.45
Combined First round 3 13.86   19.08   21.15 25.73 22.01 14.08 13.86
Tiancheng Feng (冯天成)    China
Tiancheng Feng (冯天成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.12   9.42   8.61 7.12 10.54 12.13 9.11
Second round 5 7.72   9.98   7.72 8.90 10.58 13.31 10.46
First round 12 10.23   12.77   13.27 12.55 12.49 10.23 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.64   3.89   5.52 5.39 2.17 4.11 1.64
Combined First round 16 3.31   5.46   6.28 10.77 5.87 3.31 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.62   44.45   46.08 40.24 39.62 47.02 57.93
Combined First round 8 43.31   49.62   46.70 49.54 43.31 52.62 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:22.81   1:35.57   1:36.03 1:22.81 1:42.88 1:27.81 1:43.11
Combined First round 7 1:22.61   1:32.90   1:33.57 1:35.86 1:53.44 1:29.26 1:22.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:11.61   DNF   DNF 3:11.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.05   22.37   25.93 21.06 23.95 15.05 22.10
Combined First round 7 18.37   19.93   20.00 19.72 18.37 22.18 20.07
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Final 7 1:36.74   1:49.12   2:10.45 DNF 1:36.74 1:37.30 1:39.61
Combined First round 7 1:38.66   1:44.77   1:45.47 1:44.65 1:44.19 1:38.66 1:47.47
Pyraminx First round 21 5.36   9.27   11.33 5.36 9.32 11.33 7.15
Square-1 Final 7 21.80   25.87   27.64 28.95 26.32 23.65 21.80
Combined First round 7 24.41   27.79   24.41 48.77 30.38 24.58 28.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 17:04     DNF 2/2 17:04
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 43.59   57.34   1:45.95 43.59 52.32 46.03 1:13.66
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.31   13.08   10.31 14.59 10.35 14.31 DNF
First round 18 11.93   14.08   15.31 11.93 13.26 17.72 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.91   6.88   29.93 5.79 8.61 4.91 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.15   1:04.86   1:06.78 52.15 1:12.31 1:08.54 59.27
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 31.99     44.78 31.99
Pyraminx Final 3 3.90   4.63   4.92 3.90 3.98 4.99 5.77
Second round 3 2.74   3.45   3.90 4.21 2.78 2.74 3.67
First round 2 2.56   3.60   4.85 DNF 3.33 2.63 2.56
Skewb Final 5 5.22   7.44   8.01 5.91 5.22 8.39 DNF
Second round 8 3.30   7.07   18.91 6.23 6.00 8.97 3.30
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.70   4.42 23.29 6.11 4.01 6.57
Square-1 Final 5 18.79   25.63   25.10 18.79 28.25 23.54 50.89
Combined First round 5 19.80   23.69   19.80 21.16 24.19 25.73 25.97
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.64   16.86   20.71 15.93 16.27 18.39 13.64
First round 24 12.60   16.63   19.04 18.27 12.60 15.36 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.57   3.51   4.54 2.57 3.69 3.68 3.15
Second round 4 2.58   3.10   3.76 4.42 2.95 2.59 2.58
Combined First round 6 3.31   3.87   4.68 4.05 3.74 3.81 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:22.13     1:22.13 1:45.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.78   30.31   30.41 25.78 31.14 33.65 29.38
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:38.88     2:42.34 2:38.88
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.52   7.57   9.89 7.50 8.22 7.00 4.52
First round 18 5.43   8.07   7.18 5.43 8.18 10.87 8.84
Skewb Second round 11 3.20   8.83   8.01 8.21 3.20 10.27 DNF
Combined First round 11 5.62   8.54   9.68 8.59 7.34 5.62 9.70
Square-1 Combined First round 12 27.05   34.26   DNF 38.01 33.93 30.84 27.05
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.75   16.42   21.33 14.31 11.75 19.20 15.75
First round 21 11.78   15.75   14.57 11.78 14.60 18.07 29.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.89   5.81   4.89 4.98 7.52 4.94 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.33   1:06.20   1:08.06 1:11.09 1:21.86 57.33 59.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.04   DNF   44.87 DNF 42.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 10.65   12.31   16.16 10.65 12.53 13.71 10.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:45.07     6:20.79 4:45.07 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:32.00     DNF DNF 15:32.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 30/33 1:00:00     23/26 55:40 30/33 1:00:00
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.28   11.05   22.28 10.02 10.40 9.28 12.72
Second round 2 7.52   9.71   7.52 9.99 8.85 11.96 10.28
First round 3 8.88   10.06   12.90 8.99 8.88 11.83 9.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.00   34.90   35.03 34.82 36.71 29.00 34.84
Combined First round 1 28.49   NR 31.04   NR 33.07 37.23 28.49 28.62 31.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.31   1:06.19   1:12.09 1:02.31 1:07.82 1:05.44 1:05.32
Combined First round 2 1:04.76   1:11.32   1:11.81 1:04.76 1:07.63 1:14.53 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:07.40   2:09.92   2:10.98 2:11.39 2:07.40
Combined First round 2 2:25.85   2:41.21   3:05.58 2:32.19 2:25.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:35.92   3:54.84   4:03.93 4:04.66 3:35.92
Combined First round 2 3:44.71   3:48.98   3:44.71 3:52.44 3:49.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.53   16.04   16.79 14.53 16.58 17.74 14.74
Combined First round 3 15.86   16.38   16.70 16.17 15.86 16.26 17.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 30.74   33.58   35.83 34.18 30.74
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.66   6.23   5.66 5.88 7.49 7.08 5.72
Combined First round 1 5.23   7.40   5.23 DNF 6.01 6.65 9.53
Square-1 Final 6 16.54   25.82   34.58 32.36 20.79 16.54 24.31
Combined First round 2 14.01   17.95   22.33 14.01 16.95 21.56 15.33
Wojciech Łukasik    Poland
Wojciech Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.92   19.80   37.08 20.77 17.88 20.74 15.92
First round 30 17.10   21.58   49.14 21.18 20.19 23.37 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.96   6.74   7.19 6.73 5.96 6.52 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.33   1:15.56   1:32.75 1:16.91 1:03.33 1:12.50 1:17.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:34.01     2:34.01 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 51.51     51.51 58.72
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.32   7.42   8.33 8.62 6.38 7.56 5.32
First round 16 6.28   7.26   7.28 6.99 6.28 11.55 7.50
Skewb Combined First round 24 11.86   17.71   15.79 20.32 17.02 11.86 DNF
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.92   11.69   10.92 12.72 14.89 10.96 11.38
First round 2 8.88   9.66   10.21 8.88 9.79 11.73 8.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.87   4.40   4.86 4.27 1.87 4.06 7.42
Combined First round 9 2.56   4.35   3.59 5.59 3.88 2.56 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.24   42.07   40.57 39.37 1:33.38 39.24 46.26
Combined First round 7 41.32   46.80   46.67 55.03 50.22 41.32 43.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:51.03     1:51.03 1:52.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:27.26     3:27.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:49.06   5:28.89   5:50.73 4:49.06 5:46.87
Combined First round 5 5:40.05     5:40.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:18.44   DNF   1:30.31 DNF 1:18.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 19.84   20.97   21.68 19.86 19.84 21.38 23.70
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:35.46   1:47.01   1:41.01 1:35.46 2:04.55
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.91   12.37   10.91 12.62 12.92 19.95 11.56
Combined First round 7 9.82   12.69   12.60 13.22 9.82 DNF 12.25
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:56.59     1:56.59 2:03.26
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.61   6.01   6.54 7.90 5.95 5.55 4.61
First round 15 5.58   6.85   9.96 5.92 6.66 7.98 5.58
Skewb Final 8 6.44   9.15   6.44 10.48 7.98 8.98 16.30
Second round 6 5.41   6.69   10.20 6.26 6.42 7.40 5.41
Combined First round 15 5.33   9.45   10.43 11.00 5.33 9.66 8.27
Square-1 Combined First round 9 27.76   30.78   29.46 42.58 30.49 32.40 27.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 40:00     5/7 40:00 DNS