Speed Days Kielce 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-14~15  Poland, Kielce Speed Days Kielce 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 7.69  Breandan Vallance 8.84  Jakub Kipa 9.03
 2x2x2 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 2.49  Jan Zych 2.68  Jakub Kipa 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 32.87  Karol Zakrzewski 35.65  Łukasz Burliga 36.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 28.76  Krzysztof Bober 48.25  Witali Bułatow 1:03.21
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 12.81  Karol Zakrzewski 13.43  Michał Rzewuski 14.14
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 8.19  Michał Mlostek 9.69  Bruno Kurdybowicz 10.83
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 48.10  Ernest Seroczyński 48.89  Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.10
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.49  Dominik Górny 2.51  Tymon Kolasiński 2.67
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.75  Jonatan Kłosko 3.65  Michał Krasowski 3.70
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 11.68  Jan Zych 14.75  Grzegorz Szumigaj 14.86
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00  Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21  Krzysztof Bober 9/12 47:24
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.64   7.96    Poland 9.59 6.64 7.99 8.47 7.41
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.75   8.99    Poland 7.75 8.91 8.52 9.53 11.18
3 Breandan Vallance 8.67   9.02    United Kingdom 8.83 8.67 9.01 9.45 9.22
4 Jakub Kipa 7.65   9.06    Poland 9.61 9.09 12.03 7.65 8.47
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.83   9.32    Poland 9.47 10.30 8.83 9.60 8.89
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.58   9.38    Poland 11.72 8.58 9.43 8.83 9.87
7 Jan Zych 8.29   10.24    Poland 12.53 9.73 12.19 8.80 8.29
8 Szymon Malinowski 8.85   10.26    Poland 8.85 16.62 10.80 10.56 9.41
9 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10.06   10.36    Norway 10.21 DNF 10.23 10.65 10.06
10 Michał Krasowski 9.38   10.44    Poland 11.56 11.71 9.87 9.38 9.90
11 Marko Striieshyn 9.71   10.53    Ukraine 10.05 9.71 13.67 11.32 10.21
12 Mateusz Gil 8.37   10.62    Poland 8.37 11.70 9.52 10.79 11.55
13 Rafał Waryszak 9.33   11.13    Poland 11.17 15.27 11.40 10.83 9.33
14 Michał Halczuk 9.43   11.19    Poland 12.76 10.03 13.52 9.43 10.77
15 Wojciech Barciaga 9.36   11.53    Poland 12.72 24.51 10.94 9.36 10.93
16 Szymon Jeziorski 9.82   11.56    Poland 12.34 23.37 9.82 11.34 11.01
17 Igor Kowalczyk 9.89   11.65    Poland 11.04 13.53 9.89 10.37 DNF
18 Cezary Rokita 11.54   12.55    Poland 11.91 11.54 14.80 13.30 12.45
19 Tymon Kolasiński 11.97   12.65    Poland 12.11 14.42 11.97 12.71 13.12
20 Krzysztof Bober 11.31   12.68    Poland 12.84 12.60 12.60 20.59 11.31
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 8.62   12.82    Poland 13.53 13.40 14.48 11.53 8.62
22 Patryk Kozieł 12.30   13.13    Poland 13.16 12.30 15.60 12.90 13.33
23 Joachim Więckowski 11.18   13.16    Poland 14.50 11.66 11.18 13.78 14.04
24 Michał Mlostek 10.88   13.20    Poland 14.83 11.95 12.81 10.88 15.05
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.98   13.59    Poland 10.98 17.33 11.83 14.05 14.90
26 Franciszek Fidos 12.87   13.87    Poland 14.58 13.32 12.87 13.70 15.51
27 Mateusz Szwugier 9.78   13.93    Poland 14.64 13.97 14.91 13.17 9.78
28 Jakub Kucharczyk 12.77   14.17    Poland 16.66 12.78 12.77 15.41 14.33
29 Dominik Czechowski 10.98   14.30    Poland 10.98 14.79 12.10 16.00 16.03
30 Jakub Bartos 12.15   14.33    Poland 13.46 14.94 12.15 14.60 17.04
31 Adrian Dudek 13.60   14.37    Poland 14.42 13.60 15.49 15.03 13.66
32 Przemysław Rogalski 12.85   14.41    Poland 15.98 13.61 16.20 12.85 13.63
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.73   14.61    Poland 12.73 14.38 15.79 17.03 13.66
34 Dominik Górny 14.32   14.89    Poland 14.32 15.35 14.86 18.12 14.45
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.09   14.99    Poland 17.01 14.35 16.42 14.21 12.09
36 Maksymilian Starzak 14.38   15.12    Poland 15.46 15.15 14.38 14.76 17.63
37 Jakub Burak 13.73   15.42    Poland 17.91 13.73 16.97 15.51 13.77
38 Michał Woźniak 14.62   15.67    Poland 14.62 16.14 16.00 17.30 14.87
39 Wiktor Smorąg 12.70   15.85    Poland 15.16 19.66 13.65 18.75 12.70
40 Marek Dąbrowski 12.82   15.88    Poland 14.81 15.39 12.82 17.44 19.39
41 Witali Bułatow 12.92   16.20    Poland 22.05 14.76 16.11 12.92 17.72
42 Maksymilian Majcher 15.18   17.36    Poland 18.79 15.65 19.80 17.64 15.18
43 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.13   17.45    Poland 19.60 15.85 16.90 15.13 26.27
44 Michał Zdziech 15.53   17.45    Poland 18.00 15.53 20.73 17.44 16.92
45 Patryk Skrzyński 13.34   17.46    Poland 19.63 19.04 13.34 19.36 13.97
46 Konrad Leśniak 14.25   17.99    Poland 17.63 14.25 19.19 17.14 21.09
47 Mateusz Kotwica 17.87   19.16    Poland 20.07 DNF 19.10 18.30 17.87
48 Jakub Chmiel 18.71   19.49    Poland 22.58 19.41 18.71 20.12 18.94
49 Filip Owsiany 15.89   20.61    Poland 22.16 20.63 35.04 15.89 19.03
50 Szymon Bajor 18.88   21.89    Poland 23.06 18.88 20.95 23.25 21.65
51 Kacper Gajewski 19.44   22.84    Poland 19.44 26.73 21.40 26.20 20.91
52 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 20.77   23.81    Poland 20.77 21.66 DNF 28.35 21.41
53 Jakub Piasecki 20.64   23.82    Poland 24.03 23.80 20.64 DNF 23.63
54 Mateusz Rak 22.74   25.04    Poland 22.98 26.79 22.74 DNF 25.35
55 Gabriel Sierpień 23.48   25.08    Poland 23.48 35.38 25.18 23.96 26.11
56 Marcel Nycz 20.29   25.63    Poland 29.81 20.29 25.73 30.06 21.36
57 Mateusz Wich 24.22   26.39    Poland 24.69 28.88 31.08 25.59 24.22
58 Miłosz Ludwinek 20.77   28.02    Poland 27.07 23.93 44.74 33.05 20.77
59 Mateusz Jelonek 26.27   31.23    Poland 33.02 34.82 26.27 29.74 30.94
60 Oliwia Jaworska 26.34   31.87    Poland 34.95 28.38 47.00 26.34 32.27
61 Maciek Moćko 33.00   34.71    Poland 33.00 36.57 34.33 35.16 34.64
62 Przemysław Piątek 32.42   35.67    Poland 37.90 35.26 41.67 33.85 32.42
63 Adam Czarnecki 31.45   35.85    Poland 31.45 39.50 35.66 39.95 32.39
64 Maciej Popenda 35.54   40.87    Poland 41.98 38.60 35.54 48.65 42.04
65 Jakub Lisiecki 34.74   42.82    Poland DNF 34.74 35.64 47.92 44.91
66 Krzysztof Zając 38.78   47.05    Poland 38.78 DNF 44.60 48.47 48.08
67 Bartosz Skuła 41.98   51.40    Poland 1:03.65 57.04 41.98 53.38 43.78
68 Piotr Dąbrowski 56.66   1:07.02    Poland 1:12.72 1:00.60 1:11.23 56.66 1:09.23
69 Janusz Trzepizur 1:15.19   1:20.09    Poland 2:48.18 1:15.19 1:23.02 1:17.04 1:20.21
70 Jakub Popenda 1:03.98   1:32.27    Poland 1:29.93 1:03.98 1:34.57 1:32.32 3:13.51
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.61   8.43    Poland 7.61 7.99 8.92 8.53 8.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.89   8.91    Poland 9.66 7.97 9.83 9.11 6.89
3 Jan Zych 8.56   9.45    Poland 8.77 12.40 8.56 10.20 9.39
4 Breandan Vallance 8.73   9.60    United Kingdom 10.41 8.79 16.30 8.73 9.61
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.13   9.67    Poland 12.48 9.17 8.13 8.66 11.17
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.12   9.69    Poland 8.12 9.48 9.72 9.97 9.88
7 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.41   9.73    Norway 9.41 13.57 9.91 9.59 9.68
8 Wojciech Barciaga 9.15   9.74    Poland 9.15 9.39 12.50 10.09 9.75
9 Michał Rzewuski 7.81   9.96    Poland 11.56 7.81 9.93 10.81 9.13
10 Marko Striieshyn 9.45   10.18    Ukraine 10.38 10.12 10.33 10.10 9.45
11 Michał Halczuk 8.51   10.30    Poland 11.78 9.80 12.94 9.32 8.51
12 Jonatan Kłosko 8.61   10.44    Poland 8.61 9.12 11.72 10.48 14.62
13 Mateusz Gil 9.26   10.81    Poland 10.94 12.56 10.24 9.26 11.25
14 Tymon Kolasiński 9.50   11.71    Poland 11.14 11.48 9.50 12.52 15.29
15 Michał Krasowski 8.89   11.78    Poland 8.89 15.31 13.27 12.09 9.99
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.27   11.81    Poland 11.03 13.69 11.35 13.06 9.27
17 Cezary Rokita 10.40   11.93    Poland 12.29 10.74 14.06 10.40 12.75
18 Szymon Jeziorski 9.51   12.15    Poland 11.11 9.51 12.70 12.65 DNF
19 Igor Kowalczyk 10.62   12.15    Poland 11.69 10.69 10.62 14.08 DNF
20 Franciszek Fidos 9.26   12.22    Poland 13.38 12.71 11.96 11.99 9.26
21 Mateusz Szwugier 11.36   12.37    Poland 12.26 14.13 11.36 12.05 12.81
22 Krzysztof Bober 10.18   12.46    Poland 12.73 13.44 10.18 12.57 12.09
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.97   12.48    Poland 14.01 11.10 14.24 9.97 12.34
24 Dominik Czechowski 10.52   12.65    Poland 11.20 15.95 10.52 12.83 13.92
25 Dominik Górny 11.45   12.66    Poland 12.56 14.21 11.45 13.46 11.95
26 Przemysław Rogalski 10.68   12.71    Poland 12.34 17.66 13.06 10.68 12.74
27 Michał Mlostek 12.00   12.94    Poland 12.23 12.00 13.64 12.94 14.25
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.46   13.56    Poland 12.46 13.07 14.89 12.73 18.03
29 Rafał Waryszak 9.63   13.68    Poland 12.64 14.52 15.91 13.87 9.63
30 Wiktor Smorąg 11.51   14.21    Poland 13.87 14.68 16.30 14.09 11.51
31 Maksymilian Majcher 12.80   14.33    Poland 14.91 15.61 14.01 12.80 14.06
32 Jakub Burak 10.79   14.40    Poland 10.79 20.15 13.95 15.45 13.81
33 Joachim Więckowski 10.90   14.40    Poland 16.00 10.90 13.50 13.69 16.91
34 Patryk Skrzyński 12.91   14.40    Poland 14.82 12.91 14.18 14.21 18.59
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.46   14.42    Poland 15.07 14.52 13.46 13.67 16.74
36 Michał Woźniak 12.40   14.57    Poland 13.80 12.40 16.62 16.60 13.30
37 Jakub Kucharczyk 12.17   14.80    Poland 12.17 14.01 16.86 14.35 16.03
38 Adrian Dudek 13.55   15.38    Poland 14.98 16.53 DNF 13.55 14.62
39 Jakub Bartos 12.89   15.45    Poland 14.85 15.82 15.68 15.96 12.89
40 Konrad Leśniak 12.38   15.57    Poland 12.38 16.63 14.20 15.89 16.78
41 Patryk Kozieł 12.52   15.60    Poland 16.32 13.43 17.04 DNF 12.52
42 Maksymilian Starzak 14.18   15.83    Poland 15.77 15.73 14.18 15.98 16.41
43 Witali Bułatow 15.59   16.17    Poland 17.65 16.14 15.65 16.71 15.59
44 Michał Zdziech 14.34   17.27    Poland 14.34 18.77 15.93 18.06 17.81
45 Krzysztof Kasprzak 15.24   17.50    Poland 15.55 19.24 15.24 18.93 18.03
46 Marek Dąbrowski 17.30   17.76    Poland 17.79 17.30 18.74 17.30 18.18
47 Kacper Gajewski 16.49   18.44    Poland 16.49 18.78 18.04 24.72 18.51
48 Mateusz Kotwica 14.29   20.27    Poland 14.29 23.15 21.44 18.70 20.67
49 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.46   20.45    Poland 19.46 20.00 20.71 22.16 20.64
50 Filip Owsiany 18.32   20.66    Poland 18.32 21.53 21.69 DNF 18.75
51 Jakub Chmiel 14.81   20.73    Poland 16.06 23.75 14.81 23.65 22.47
52 Szymon Bajor 18.12   20.93    Poland 23.72 20.17 18.12 22.40 20.22
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.67   7.69    Poland 10.18 6.67 7.77 8.49 6.80
2 Breandan Vallance 7.66   8.84    United Kingdom 8.02 9.16 10.11 7.66 9.35
3 Jakub Kipa 7.47   9.03    Poland 9.69 8.75 8.70 7.47 9.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.55   9.22    Poland 10.85 7.87 8.93 11.19 7.55
5 Łukasz Burliga 8.18   9.49    Poland 9.71 9.81 9.39 9.36 8.18
6 Jan Zych 9.09   9.53    Poland 9.22 9.36 10.00 10.18 9.09
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.87   10.06    Poland 7.87 DNF 11.08 10.02 9.08
8 Marko Striieshyn 9.73   10.35    Ukraine 11.09 9.75 10.20 11.12 9.73
9 Wojciech Barciaga 8.84   11.25    Poland 10.08 19.82 8.84 12.69 10.98
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.35   11.55    Norway 10.07 13.34 11.27 9.35 13.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.99   2.18    Poland 2.36 2.14 2.03 1.99 4.94
2 Michał Krasowski 1.66   2.51    Poland 1.66 2.91 2.63 2.41 2.49
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.04   2.61    Poland 3.07 2.38 DNF 2.04 2.39
4 Jan Zych 2.03   2.68    Poland 3.88 2.03 2.96 2.69 2.39
5 Ernest Seroczyński 2.20   2.74    Poland 3.41 2.22 2.20 2.59 6.87
6 Michał Rzewuski 1.51   2.88    Poland 2.83 1.51 3.59 2.83 2.98
7 Szymon Jeziorski 1.85   3.20    Poland 1.85 3.93 2.90 2.77 5.36
8 Michał Woźniak 2.53   3.24    Poland 7.02 4.08 2.91 2.72 2.53
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.37   3.34    Poland 2.37 4.74 2.39 3.47 4.17
10 Jakub Kipa 2.51   3.36    Poland 2.51 3.87 3.05 7.16 3.15
11 Mateusz Gil 2.96   3.41    Poland 3.22 3.71 4.16 2.96 3.29
12 Tymon Kolasiński 2.50   3.49    Poland 4.10 4.58 2.50 2.57 3.80
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2.96   3.49    Poland 3.87 3.29 3.32 6.40 2.96
14 Maksymilian Majcher 3.10   3.53    Poland 3.56 4.92 3.10 3.76 3.26
15 Igor Kowalczyk 2.99   3.65    Poland 3.49 4.07 2.99 5.74 3.40
16 Szymon Malinowski 2.55   3.69    Poland 6.86 2.55 2.61 2.57 5.88
17 Michał Mlostek 2.18   3.70    Poland 2.18 4.05 2.31 5.30 4.74
18 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 3.00   3.77    Norway 4.77 4.49 3.49 3.34 3.00
19 Wiktor Smorąg 2.84   3.85    Poland 3.71 3.91 5.17 2.84 3.92
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3.30   3.86    Poland 4.60 6.73 3.30 3.43 3.54
21 Rafał Waryszak 3.10   4.05    Poland 4.89 4.06 4.22 3.10 3.88
22 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.85   4.06    Poland 2.85 3.65 7.46 4.66 3.88
23 Michał Halczuk 3.88   4.48    Poland 5.52 3.88 4.25 5.06 4.14
24 Jakub Bonarski 4.01   4.54    Poland DNF 4.97 4.26 4.39 4.01
25 Krzysztof Bober 4.11   4.55    Poland 4.40 4.11 7.26 4.38 4.86
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.86   4.57    Poland 4.65 4.12 4.93 3.86 5.25
27 Mateusz Kotwica 2.64   4.76    Poland 2.64 6.23 3.63 4.43 DNF
28 Jakub Bartos 3.75   4.88    Poland 4.63 9.38 5.05 3.75 4.97
29 Jakub Kucharczyk 3.00   4.95    Poland 3.00 5.51 5.56 3.77 6.34
30 Marko Striieshyn 3.38   5.06    Ukraine 4.10 4.83 6.26 3.38 6.30
31 Franciszek Fidos 4.01   5.20    Poland 5.37 4.01 4.81 5.42 5.43
32 Dominik Czechowski 3.30   5.34    Poland 3.30 7.03 4.48 5.93 5.62
33 Mateusz Wich 4.87   5.35    Poland 5.07 7.37 5.55 4.87 5.44
34 Emil Pawelczyk 2.94   5.38    Poland 5.41 5.28 2.94 7.92 5.46
35 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46   5.42    Poland 3.46 3.53 6.48 7.82 6.25
36 Patryk Kozieł 3.72   5.57    Poland 6.68 5.30 3.72 4.74 8.07
37 Marek Dąbrowski 3.62   5.65    Poland 6.17 3.62 4.43 6.73 6.34
38 Kacper Gajewski 4.75   5.70    Poland 5.41 6.67 5.02 6.93 4.75
39 Jakub Burak 5.08   5.88    Poland 5.75 9.16 6.19 5.08 5.71
40 Konrad Leśniak 5.32   6.06    Poland 5.82 6.38 5.32 6.53 5.97
41 Michał Zdziech 4.92   6.75    Poland 4.92 6.64 7.86 DNF 5.74
42 Mateusz Rak 5.24   7.35    Poland 5.24 7.62 6.62 7.82 9.58
43 Krzysztof Zając 5.36   7.44    Poland 5.36 8.31 9.76 8.51 5.51
44 Szymon Bajor 5.35   7.51    Poland 5.35 6.86 6.36 10.17 9.31
45 Witali Bułatow 5.01   7.93    Poland 5.01 8.23 8.54 7.01 16.01
46 Jakub Piasecki 4.18   7.96    Poland 9.24 5.99 8.65 4.18 10.14
47 Marcel Nycz 5.16   DNF    Poland DNF 5.16 DNF 5.28 9.72
48 Adrian Dudek 6.07      Poland 6.31 6.07
49 Maciek Moćko 6.21      Poland 6.21 8.09
50 Patryk Skrzyński 6.30      Poland DNF 6.30
51 Cezary Rokita 6.59      Poland 9.19 6.59
52 Miłosz Ludwinek 7.46      Poland DNF 7.46
53 Mateusz Jelonek 7.51      Poland 7.51 8.57
54 Jakub Chmiel 7.61      Poland 7.89 7.61
55 Jakub Lisiecki 7.72      Poland 7.72 13.91
56 Gabriel Sierpień 7.81      Poland 7.81 8.51
57 Mateusz Szwugier 8.14      Poland 8.14 DNF
58 Miłosz Widuliński 9.18      Poland 9.45 9.18
59 Bartosz Skuła 13.04      Poland 13.04 32.63
60 Maciej Popenda 15.51      Poland 17.95 15.51
61 Janusz Trzepizur 26.28      Poland 26.28 28.54
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.57   1.83    Poland 1.83 1.98 2.89 1.57 1.67
2 Michał Krasowski 1.73   2.03    Poland 1.73 2.64 2.58 1.75 1.77
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1.94   2.27    Poland 1.94 2.03 2.67 3.65 2.12
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.69   2.43    Poland 1.80 3.37 3.83 2.13 1.69
5 Jakub Kipa 1.81   2.54    Poland 2.45 3.07 3.68 1.81 2.09
6 Mateusz Gil 2.39   3.08    Poland 2.51 4.16 5.91 2.39 2.57
7 Szymon Jeziorski 2.13   3.15    Poland 5.30 2.26 3.51 2.13 3.69
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.16   3.22    Poland 3.03 3.09 3.55 3.68 2.16
9 Michał Rzewuski 1.59   3.31    Poland 1.59 6.33 1.78 1.83 DNF
10 Wojciech Barciaga 2.13   3.34    Poland 3.25 3.99 3.11 3.67 2.13
11 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2.40   3.44    Norway 6.05 3.58 4.12 2.40 2.63
12 Szymon Malinowski 2.98   3.66    Poland 3.38 3.55 4.06 4.09 2.98
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.05   3.69    Poland 3.68 3.80 3.96 3.05 3.60
14 Wiktor Smorąg 3.45   3.73    Poland 3.71 3.45 4.19 3.71 3.76
15 Tymon Kolasiński 3.48   3.76    Poland 3.60 5.18 3.94 3.74 3.48
16 Rafał Waryszak 2.36   3.86    Poland 4.76 3.27 3.54 4.94 2.36
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.08   3.95    Poland DNF 3.51 4.03 2.08 4.30
18 Michał Woźniak 1.88   4.06    Poland DNF 5.27 3.78 3.14 1.88
19 Igor Kowalczyk 3.64   4.13    Poland 4.17 4.02 4.42 4.20 3.64
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.03   4.41    Poland 4.17 4.44 4.03 4.63 6.15
21 Michał Mlostek 3.03   4.43    Poland 3.68 4.79 4.83 3.03 5.33
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.63   4.52    Poland 4.31 5.11 5.28 4.13 2.63
23 Marek Dąbrowski 2.45   4.58    Poland 4.51 4.65 4.59 7.56 2.45
24 Mateusz Wich 2.74   4.70    Poland 3.80 5.63 4.74 5.56 2.74
25 Krzysztof Bober 2.48   4.72    Poland DNF 4.79 3.81 5.57 2.48
26 Jakub Kucharczyk 4.32   4.80    Poland 4.60 4.43 5.38 6.24 4.32
27 Jakub Bartos 1.88   4.89    Poland 5.00 5.15 5.55 4.52 1.88
28 Witali Bułatow 3.89   5.04    Poland 4.21 5.64 5.28 7.10 3.89
29 Mateusz Kotwica 3.97   5.08    Poland 5.49 6.15 4.84 4.91 3.97
30 Szymon Bajor 2.99   5.13    Poland DNF 2.99 5.91 5.49 3.98
31 Maksymilian Majcher 4.62   5.26    Poland 5.61 5.55 9.49 4.62 4.63
32 Patryk Kozieł 3.81   5.34    Poland 5.64 5.11 DNF 5.27 3.81
33 Konrad Leśniak 3.82   5.54    Poland 3.82 6.10 10.49 3.90 6.63
34 Marko Striieshyn 5.01   5.54    Ukraine 5.82 5.62 5.01 5.55 5.45
35 Kacper Gajewski 4.49   5.68    Poland 5.60 5.28 6.16 6.34 4.49
36 Michał Zdziech 2.83   5.69    Poland 6.70 6.02 5.48 5.56 2.83
37 Franciszek Fidos 2.67   5.76    Poland 8.68 6.68 6.30 4.31 2.67
38 Jakub Burak 3.91   5.96    Poland 5.23 7.24 9.07 5.42 3.91
39 Dominik Czechowski 4.50   6.25    Poland 6.29 4.50 8.18 4.68 7.78
40 Mateusz Rak 5.45   7.03    Poland 7.34 5.68 8.08 11.28 5.45
41 Krzysztof Zając 4.56   8.02    Poland 7.56 4.56 8.93 7.56 10.06
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.88   2.49    Poland 1.88 4.67 3.34 2.15 1.98
2 Jan Zych 2.09   2.68    Poland 2.46 2.63 6.22 2.09 2.94
3 Jakub Kipa 1.87   3.29    Poland 4.95 2.91 3.36 1.87 3.61
4 Szymon Jeziorski 3.25   3.68    Poland 3.81 4.41 3.25 3.74 3.48
5 Michał Krasowski 2.44   3.98    Poland 4.24 3.73 4.85 2.44 3.97
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05   4.06    Poland 4.56 3.93 3.68 3.05 6.63
7 Mateusz Gil 2.81   4.09    Poland 3.49 3.87 7.06 2.81 4.91
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1.79   5.12    Poland 5.96 5.33 5.04 1.79 4.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.73   31.12    Poland 34.67 30.93 27.76 46.30 27.73
2 Łukasz Burliga 33.64   35.48    Poland 38.28 36.21 34.20 33.64 36.03
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32.15   35.52    Poland 32.37 1:08.43 32.15 34.41 39.78
4 Jakub Kipa 33.23   37.30    Poland 33.23 39.13 35.70 40.38 37.06
5 Michał Halczuk 36.71   39.65    Poland 42.70 39.77 39.41 36.71 39.76
6 Breandan Vallance 32.87   39.73    United Kingdom 32.87 38.39 42.09 40.22 40.59
7 Szymon Malinowski 36.12   39.96    Poland 41.91 39.03 46.51 36.12 38.93
8 Marko Striieshyn 33.95   40.08    Ukraine 39.83 33.95 45.77 40.23 40.19
9 Jan Zych 35.34   42.15    Poland 35.34 47.10 40.14 42.27 44.05
10 Emil Pawelczyk 37.32   43.20    Poland 43.41 47.41 43.20 42.98 37.32
11 Jonatan Kłosko 41.15   43.26    Poland 42.59 47.89 44.12 43.06 41.15
12 Cezary Rokita 41.77   43.80    Poland 42.52 46.38 42.51 41.77 47.63
13 Michał Mlostek 39.37   45.15    Poland 48.21 39.37 42.10 45.14 51.45
14 Rafał Waryszak 39.70   46.15    Poland 43.11 49.00 52.55 39.70 46.34
15 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 42.96   46.36    Norway 47.88 44.25 58.33 42.96 46.94
16 Michał Krasowski 37.84   46.75    Poland 37.84 49.14 1:39.04 47.74 43.37
17 Wojciech Barciaga 39.90   48.22    Poland 49.26 48.89 49.01 46.76 39.90
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.23   49.08    Poland 47.50 43.23 45.84 1:03.10 53.90
19 Mateusz Gil 35.38   49.65    Poland 50.67 50.16 35.38 48.13 50.65
20 Adrian Dudek 44.72   50.98    Poland 44.72 1:15.27 53.14 47.94 51.87
21 Szymon Jeziorski 46.24   51.32    Poland 46.24 51.43 50.17 56.71 52.37
22 Tymon Kolasiński 46.32   51.81    Poland 1:06.65 54.21 48.44 52.79 46.32
23 Jakub Bartos 47.78   51.94    Poland 47.78 55.56 50.03 54.82 50.98
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 47.92   51.96    Poland 47.92 57.89 49.64 55.34 50.89
25 Krzysztof Bober 50.84   54.66    Poland 1:08.40 54.04 55.53 50.84 54.40
26 Joachim Więckowski 52.32   57.17    Poland 52.32 54.04 1:03.93 DNF 53.54
27 Przemysław Rogalski 52.99   57.84    Poland 52.99 55.17 1:01.42 1:00.72 57.64
28 Patryk Skrzyński 52.87   58.29    Poland 1:00.30 52.87 1:03.19 54.28 1:00.30
29 Igor Kowalczyk 55.09      Poland 1:12.17 55.09
30 Dominik Czechowski 55.44      Poland 55.44 1:05.16
31 Ernest Seroczyński 56.55      Poland 57.24 56.55
32 Patryk Kozieł 59.56      Poland 59.56 1:11.79
33 Maksymilian Majcher 59.71      Poland 59.71 DNF
34 Franciszek Fidos 1:01.34      Poland DNF 1:01.34
35 Jakub Bonarski 1:03.97      Poland 1:03.97 DNF
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:07.03      Poland 1:07.03 1:19.99
37 Mateusz Szwugier 1:07.73      Poland 1:15.26 1:07.73
38 Marek Dąbrowski 1:09.75      Poland 1:16.14 1:09.75
39 Konrad Leśniak 1:09.78      Poland 1:09.78 1:22.70
40 Maksymilian Starzak 1:10.99      Poland 1:30.35 1:10.99
41 Michał Woźniak 1:11.26      Poland 1:35.24 1:11.26
42 Marcel Nycz 1:11.71      Poland DNF 1:11.71
43 Mateusz Kotwica 1:12.87      Poland 1:12.87 1:17.71
44 Jakub Burak 1:14.47      Poland 1:14.47 1:35.46
45 Wiktor Smorąg 1:15.08      Poland 1:35.01 1:15.08
46 Michał Zdziech 1:19.44      Poland 1:19.44 1:25.18
47 Witali Bułatow 1:21.81      Poland 1:36.06 1:21.81
48 Szymon Bajor 1:25.05      Poland 1:25.05 DNF
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:27.80      Poland 1:27.80 1:28.67
50 Gabriel Sierpień 1:38.51      Poland 1:56.21 1:38.51
51 Jakub Kucharczyk 1:39.37      Poland 1:45.10 1:39.37
52 Mateusz Wich 1:42.63      Poland 2:23.86 1:42.63
53 Kacper Gajewski 1:44.31      Poland 2:05.88 1:44.31
54 Mateusz Rak 1:52.97      Poland 2:05.02 1:52.97
55 Jakub Piasecki 1:56.87      Poland 1:56.87 2:08.39
56 Mateusz Jelonek 2:22.22      Poland 2:22.22 2:43.63
57 Miłosz Widuliński 2:33.10      Poland DNF 2:33.10
58 Maciej Popenda 2:35.96      Poland DNF 2:35.96
59 Maciek Moćko 2:45.72      Poland 2:45.72 2:58.72
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 29.03   32.87    Poland 31.54 33.19 29.03 33.87 DNF
2 Karol Zakrzewski 31.60   35.65    Poland 31.60 32.44 37.92 36.81 37.69
3 Łukasz Burliga 32.52   36.07    Poland 38.03 41.70 32.84 37.35 32.52
4 Marko Striieshyn 35.73   39.50    Ukraine 38.52 46.41 35.73 41.81 38.16
5 Szymon Malinowski 37.91   39.79    Poland 43.67 39.21 40.88 39.27 37.91
6 Michał Halczuk 39.07   40.53    Poland 40.87 41.38 39.07 DNF 39.33
7 Breandan Vallance 33.13   41.28    United Kingdom 33.13 43.50 DNF 41.73 38.62
8 Jakub Kipa 40.76   41.45    Poland 40.79 40.95 42.62 40.76 44.86
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 28.76   35.58    Poland 44.36 33.61 28.76
2 Krzysztof Bober 48.25   DNF    Poland 48.25 57.09 DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 1:03.21   DNF    Poland DNF 1:03.21 DNF
4 Ernest Seroczyński 1:29.70   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:29.70
5 Mateusz Gil 1:32.17   1:37.53    Poland 1:32.17 1:37.95 1:42.46
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.05   DNF    Poland 1:48.05 1:59.93 DNF
7 Michał Krasowski 2:47.00   DNF    Poland 2:47.00 DNF 2:49.65
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:42.42   DNF    Poland 3:42.42 DNF DNS
9 Krzysztof Kasprzak 7:43.08   DNF    Poland 7:43.08 DNS DNS
10 Franciszek Fidos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
10 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.52   13.23    Poland 12.78 10.52 15.00 11.91 17.21
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.60   13.91    Poland 10.60 13.24 14.21 18.09 14.29
3 Michał Rzewuski 12.35   14.99    Poland 12.35 15.14 16.71 15.85 13.99
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.52   16.44    Norway 17.47 15.52 28.71 16.29 15.57
5 Łukasz Burliga 15.29   16.48    Poland 15.86 17.55 15.29 16.87 16.70
6 Jakub Kipa 15.50   16.65    Poland 15.50 17.91 16.13 18.57 15.91
7 Jan Zych 16.30   17.30    Poland 27.83 18.08 17.18 16.30 16.64
8 Emil Pawelczyk 15.12   18.02    Poland 21.97 15.12 15.78 21.12 17.15
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.96   18.54    Poland 25.71 23.08 16.39 14.96 16.14
10 Szymon Malinowski 15.63   18.83    Poland 19.69 17.50 20.01 19.31 15.63
11 Rafał Waryszak 16.20   18.87    Poland 19.25 19.42 19.23 16.20 18.12
12 Breandan Vallance 17.07   19.88    United Kingdom 18.65 32.05 17.07 23.65 17.34
13 Wojciech Barciaga 17.61   20.22    Poland 19.87 21.58 22.67 17.61 19.20
14 Franciszek Fidos 19.84   20.80    Poland 31.58 19.84 20.71 20.04 21.64
15 Michał Krasowski 17.85   21.95    Poland 27.06 19.77 19.03 27.26 17.85
16 Michał Mlostek 18.01   22.03    Poland 23.26 33.01 21.86 18.01 20.97
17 Jonatan Kłosko 20.39   22.99    Poland 20.39 26.09 21.94 21.56 25.46
18 Cezary Rokita 19.17   23.02    Poland 19.17 31.09 20.81 28.30 19.96
19 Marko Striieshyn 21.18   23.23    Ukraine 24.87 24.25 23.91 21.53 21.18
20 Przemysław Rogalski 22.13   23.54    Poland 25.31 22.13 22.54 22.76 31.93
21 Mateusz Gil 16.47   23.60    Poland 25.79 27.31 16.47 19.38 25.64
22 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.46   23.83    Poland 25.18 23.65 22.66 27.10 22.46
23 Ernest Seroczyński 22.39   25.75    Poland 28.39 31.32 22.39 22.75 26.10
24 Joachim Więckowski 20.75   26.16    Poland 30.82 29.91 22.32 26.25 20.75
25 Jakub Bonarski 24.52   26.20    Poland 30.05 26.74 27.25 24.61 24.52
26 Szymon Jeziorski 22.84   26.25    Poland 27.52 26.65 27.65 22.84 24.58
27 Jakub Bartos 25.39   27.27    Poland 26.37 26.19 25.39 33.95 29.24
28 Adrian Dudek 24.34   28.26    Poland 30.30 24.34 28.69 28.93 27.15
29 Maksymilian Majcher 20.53   31.53    Poland 30.89 26.84 20.53 39.81 36.85
30 Konrad Leśniak 30.54      Poland 38.26 30.54
31 Dominik Czechowski 32.17      Poland 32.17 DNF
32 Wiktor Smorąg 32.23      Poland 32.23 36.99
33 Jakub Kucharczyk 32.24      Poland 32.24 33.78
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.20      Poland 41.20 34.20
35 Mateusz Szwugier 35.76      Poland 35.76 41.76
36 Bruno Kurdybowicz 35.95      Poland 39.85 35.95
37 Patryk Skrzyński 38.24      Poland 40.20 38.24
38 Jakub Chmiel 42.13      Poland 52.09 42.13
39 Michał Zdziech 42.79      Poland 1:01.62 42.79
40 Jakub Burak 44.98      Poland 1:07.26 44.98
41 Krzysztof Bober 45.40      Poland 45.40 45.82
42 Mateusz Kotwica 45.59      Poland 45.59 53.38
43 Szymon Bajor 46.87      Poland 50.47 46.87
44 Ignacy Zagajewski 49.26      Poland 49.26 54.08
45 Jakub Piasecki 53.77      Poland DNF 53.77
46 Michał Woźniak 54.62      Poland 54.62 DNF
47 Marcel Nycz 54.74      Poland 1:01.07 54.74
48 Maciej Popenda 1:32.53      Poland DNF 1:32.53
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 10.61   12.81    Poland 10.61 16.15 12.59 14.36 11.48
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.36   13.43    Poland 14.85 14.47 12.36 12.77 13.06
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.78   14.14    Poland 12.24 20.82 15.56 11.78 14.63
4 Łukasz Burliga 15.12   16.11    Poland 16.39 18.51 15.12 15.77 16.18
5 Jan Zych 13.26   16.91    Poland 15.01 15.91 19.82 20.51 13.26
6 Jakub Kipa 11.82   17.19    Poland 22.11 20.46 15.87 11.82 15.23
7 Emil Pawelczyk 14.81   17.81    Poland 20.75 19.81 14.81 17.64 15.98
8 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.16   18.45    Norway 19.75 18.20 15.16 17.51 19.64
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.58   7.40    Poland 6.97 7.83 6.58 7.99 7.41
2 Michał Mlostek 7.26   8.49    Poland 9.26 7.26 7.77 8.45 12.02
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.52   10.14    Poland 9.52 9.87 10.18 10.37 DNF
4 Mateusz Kotwica 9.05   11.01    Poland 9.86 10.45 12.73 9.05 DNF
5 Franciszek Fidos 11.03   12.32    Poland 16.28 11.03 11.80 11.78 13.39
6 Jakub Bartos 10.77   12.95    Poland 15.18 DNF 10.77 12.38 11.30
7 Wojciech Barciaga 12.01   13.51    Poland 32.94 14.37 12.98 13.17 12.01
8 Bruno Kurdybowicz 10.22   13.64    Poland DNF 12.62 11.10 17.19 10.22
9 Szymon Malinowski 11.54   15.07    Poland 13.73 11.54 13.89 DNF 17.60
10 Ernest Seroczyński 14.14   15.48    Poland 14.14 15.83 15.33 DNF 15.27
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.13   15.91    Poland 21.39 13.19 DNF 13.14 13.13
12 Jonatan Kłosko 10.42   17.13    Poland 15.16 10.42 23.38 DNF 12.85
13 Łukasz Burliga 15.64   17.68    Poland DNF 18.37 17.72 15.64 16.94
14 Marcel Nycz 13.72   18.19    Poland 37.51 18.69 17.40 13.72 18.48
15 Maksymilian Majcher 16.16   19.16    Poland 20.74 16.16 DNF 19.13 17.62
16 Jan Zych 18.99   23.10    Poland 18.99 27.14 DNF 19.39 22.78
17 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.09   26.95    Poland 20.28 15.09 16.89 DNF 43.69
18 Jakub Piasecki 17.19   DNF    Poland DNF 19.02 DNF 17.19 19.36
19 Dominik Czechowski 21.55      Poland 22.78 21.55
20 Wiktor Smorąg 21.92      Poland 23.68 21.92
21 Michał Rzewuski 23.60      Poland 23.60 DNF
22 Szymon Bajor 24.63      Poland 36.68 24.63
23 Patryk Skrzyński 30.22      Poland 30.22 31.74
24 Marek Dąbrowski 47.46      Poland 47.46 49.60
25 Jakub Popenda DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Maciej Popenda DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.45   8.19    Poland 8.53 8.93 7.17 6.45 8.87
2 Michał Mlostek 7.91   9.69    Poland 9.62 11.00 DNF 7.91 8.45
3 Bruno Kurdybowicz 9.15   10.83    Poland 11.40 12.14 11.91 9.17 9.15
4 Karol Zakrzewski 9.80   11.28    Poland 11.34 12.67 9.80 11.77 10.74
5 Jakub Bartos 11.23   11.74    Poland 13.93 11.23 12.00 11.97 11.25
6 Franciszek Fidos 11.00   13.44    Poland 12.86 15.41 12.04 30.78 11.00
7 Mateusz Kotwica 8.14   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF 8.14
8 Wojciech Barciaga 10.71   DNF    Poland 10.71 10.84 DNF 16.08 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 46.94   50.02    Poland 46.94 48.67 49.72 51.67 52.01
2 Ernest Seroczyński 47.02   53.01    Poland 56.64 47.02 50.19 52.21 59.30
3 Maksymilian Majcher 53.86   1:01.26    Poland 1:07.87 53.86 1:01.18 1:03.20 59.41
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:02.54   1:06.49    Norway 1:06.82 1:09.83 1:02.83 1:21.37 1:02.54
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.83   1:13.02    Poland 1:22.52 1:15.17 1:01.83 1:10.02 1:13.87
6 Michał Halczuk 1:02.84   1:13.76    Poland 1:14.88 1:02.84 1:16.64 1:18.37 1:09.76
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.33   1:14.52    Poland 1:12.14 1:12.46 1:29.99 1:07.33 1:18.95
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:09.44   1:16.07    Poland 1:14.83 1:13.22 1:09.44 1:20.17 1:20.15
9 Michał Mlostek 1:12.66   1:16.17    Poland 1:15.80 1:12.66 1:14.90 1:17.80 1:48.83
10 Mateusz Gil 1:17.44   1:31.84    Poland 1:35.13 1:47.67 1:17.44 1:33.31 1:27.08
11 Michał Krasowski 1:26.87   1:37.33    Poland 1:37.09 1:46.46 1:26.87 1:38.24 1:36.65
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:29.40   1:37.42    Poland 1:37.31 1:29.40 1:43.12 1:41.61 1:33.33
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.42   1:38.72    Poland 1:27.42 1:34.11 1:35.88 1:46.17 1:51.26
14 Emil Pawelczyk 1:34.63   1:41.72    Poland 1:34.63 1:38.65 1:41.40 1:51.96 1:45.12
15 Michał Zdziech 1:37.23   1:42.57    Poland 1:51.27 1:38.22 1:47.63 1:37.23 1:41.87
16 Patryk Skrzyński 1:34.06   1:47.30    Poland 2:09.09 1:42.22 1:58.77 1:40.90 1:34.06
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.05   1:48.31    Poland 1:52.00 1:44.05 1:44.39 2:00.59 1:48.55
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2:11.01      Poland 2:11.01 2:14.70
19 Mateusz Kotwica 2:11.02      Poland 2:11.02 DNF
20 Adrian Dudek 2:17.80      Poland 2:36.54 2:17.80
21 Mateusz Wich 2:20.31      Poland 2:30.63 2:20.31
22 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:24.60      Poland 2:39.00 2:24.60
23 Franciszek Fidos 2:26.38      Poland 2:54.77 2:26.38
24 Marko Striieshyn 2:27.52      Ukraine 2:38.44 2:27.52
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.44      Poland 2:56.35 2:30.44
26 Jakub Bartos 2:30.88      Poland 2:32.87 2:30.88
27 Patryk Kozieł 2:35.24      Poland 2:35.24 2:47.51
28 Wiktor Smorąg 2:43.73      Poland 2:43.73 3:00.83
29 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2:54.53      Poland 2:55.03 2:54.53
30 Marek Dąbrowski 2:56.08      Poland 3:21.87 2:56.08
31 Szymon Jeziorski 2:56.67      Poland 2:56.67 3:08.95
32 Marcel Nycz 2:56.97      Poland 2:56.97 3:14.36
33 Szymon Bajor 2:59.59      Poland 2:59.59 DNF
34 Dominik Czechowski 3:10.48      Poland 3:15.71 3:10.48
35 Michał Woźniak 3:13.21      Poland 3:13.21 3:21.25
36 Jakub Kucharczyk 3:18.93      Poland 3:31.39 3:18.93
37 Miłosz Widuliński 3:23.85      Poland 3:23.85 3:29.96
38 Jakub Piasecki 3:24.54      Poland 3:24.54 3:42.93
39 Kacper Gajewski 4:04.58      Poland 4:34.79 4:04.58
40 Jakub Lisiecki 4:31.47      Poland DNF 4:31.47
41 Gabriel Sierpień 4:35.08      Poland 4:35.08 4:55.42
42 Jakub Bonarski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 42.93   NR 48.10    Poland 52.45 43.31 53.78 48.54 42.93
2 Ernest Seroczyński 47.31   48.89    Poland 47.63 49.43 1:00.07 49.60 47.31
3 Maksymilian Majcher 55.74   1:03.10    Poland 1:08.87 1:07.07 1:04.51 55.74 57.71
4 Michał Halczuk 1:00.43   1:04.44    Poland 1:00.43 1:24.83 1:09.79 1:03.08 1:00.46
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.27   NR 1:04.95    Norway 1:07.84 1:06.40 58.27 1:03.70 1:04.74
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:05.21   1:13.74    Poland 1:13.71 1:21.41 1:05.21 1:20.15 1:07.35
7 Szymon Malinowski 1:14.73   1:17.46    Poland 1:16.82 1:17.51 1:14.73 1:26.50 1:18.04
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.31   1:19.72    Poland 1:14.72 1:14.66 1:29.77 1:14.31 1:32.33
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.36   2.84    Poland 2.91 2.52 3.10 2.36 3.34
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45   3.33    Poland 5.18 2.45 2.77 3.87 3.34
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.93   3.33    Ukraine 3.74 3.30 2.96 4.84 2.93
4 Michał Mlostek 2.54   3.55    Poland 3.75 2.54 4.53 3.19 3.72
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.04   3.58    Poland 2.84 2.04 3.58 4.32 4.54
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.99   3.90    Poland 3.33 4.81 2.99 3.56 7.99
7 Mateusz Szwugier 3.04   4.09    Poland 4.58 3.64 4.05 4.61 3.04
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.27   4.33    Poland 4.31 3.27 5.10 5.37 3.57
9 Mateusz Gil 3.53   4.76    Poland 7.42 4.69 4.34 3.53 5.25
10 Mateusz Kotwica 3.96   5.18    Poland 5.65 5.62 5.42 4.50 3.96
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.28   5.36    Poland 5.70 4.28 4.60 5.79 6.52
12 Michał Krasowski 3.94   5.50    Poland 6.68 4.08 3.94 5.74 6.82
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3.61   5.94    Poland 10.83 6.23 3.61 4.72 6.88
14 Jakub Kipa 4.42   6.11    Poland 8.50 4.42 5.30 4.69 8.34
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.10   6.12    Poland 5.96 5.18 4.10 7.22 8.09
16 Jan Zych 4.44   6.13    Poland 6.78 6.27 4.44 9.22 5.33
17 Jonatan Kłosko 4.02   6.21    Poland 4.02 7.00 6.57 7.07 5.05
18 Karol Zakrzewski 5.10   6.22    Poland 7.54 5.16 5.96 9.02 5.10
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.89   6.38    Poland 6.22 7.16 3.89 8.44 5.76
20 Igor Kowalczyk 6.25   6.52    Poland DNF 6.95 6.25 6.30 6.30
21 Konrad Leśniak 4.76   6.68    Poland 6.99 4.76 6.90 6.16 7.37
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.82   6.80    Poland 7.76 9.81 6.35 5.82 6.30
23 Szymon Malinowski 4.95   6.94    Poland 13.49 4.95 6.50 6.99 7.34
24 Michał Rzewuski 3.80   7.05    Poland 5.34 10.61 3.80 DNF 5.20
25 Marek Dąbrowski 4.91   7.18    Poland 6.74 7.88 DNF 4.91 6.93
26 Jakub Bartos 5.82   7.28    Poland 7.33 6.28 5.82 8.22 9.87
27 Szymon Jeziorski 5.97   7.56    Poland 6.76 7.65 5.97 8.27 DNF
28 Wiktor Smorąg 6.79   8.45    Poland 6.79 DNF 9.28 8.12 7.95
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.96   8.69    Poland 14.31 6.93 4.96 9.43 9.71
30 Krzysztof Bober 7.97   9.00    Poland 9.15 7.97 8.94 10.32 8.92
31 Patryk Kozieł 6.05   9.45    Poland 7.83 11.09 9.43 12.95 6.05
32 Mateusz Wich 5.20   9.68    Poland 11.97 5.20 8.45 8.63 19.70
33 Jakub Piasecki 6.35   9.83    Poland DNF 6.35 10.17 9.76 9.55
34 Franciszek Fidos 6.94   16.51    Poland 16.98 6.94 20.68 19.48 13.06
35 Maciej Popenda 8.32      Poland 8.32 13.50
36 Michał Woźniak 8.78      Poland 8.78 10.68
37 Adam Czarnecki 8.81      Poland 8.81 10.29
38 Mateusz Rak 9.00      Poland 13.26 9.00
39 Oliwia Jaworska 9.12      Poland 9.12 16.56
40 Patryk Skrzyński 9.82      Poland 10.63 9.82
41 Kacper Gajewski 9.92      Poland 9.92 19.23
42 Jakub Lisiecki 10.73      Poland 19.24 10.73
43 Krzysztof Zając 11.23      Poland 15.13 11.23
44 Mateusz Jelonek 11.35      Poland 11.35 12.82
45 Jakub Kucharczyk 11.54      Poland 11.57 11.54
46 Szymon Bajor 11.57      Poland DNF 11.57
47 Michał Zdziech 11.64      Poland 11.64 12.66
48 Adrian Dudek 11.98      Poland 11.98 12.28
49 Maciek Moćko 12.06      Poland 15.72 12.06
50 Bartosz Skuła 12.47      Poland 12.47 18.23
51 Jakub Chmiel 14.54      Poland 14.54 DNF
52 Piotr Dąbrowski 15.16      Poland 21.23 15.16
53 Jakub Popenda 56.31      Poland DNF 56.31
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.87   3.00    Poland 4.41 1.87 2.22 DNF 2.36
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.60   3.10    Ukraine 3.04 3.52 2.60 2.86 3.39
3 Dominik Górny 2.67   3.35    Poland 3.51 4.03 3.04 3.49 2.67
4 Tymon Kolasiński 3.28   3.98    Poland 3.59 3.28 4.48 5.91 3.86
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.34   4.18    Poland 3.89 5.78 4.26 4.40 3.34
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31   4.22    Poland 4.56 6.20 3.68 4.41 3.31
7 Michał Mlostek 3.26   4.23    Poland 3.26 4.63 4.76 4.66 3.39
8 Mateusz Kotwica 3.83   4.33    Poland 4.50 3.83 4.57 3.98 4.51
9 Jakub Kipa 4.08   4.67    Poland 4.10 9.64 4.08 4.67 5.24
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.63   4.68    Poland 5.71 5.76 3.63 4.03 4.30
11 Mateusz Gil 3.33   4.78    Poland 5.15 5.05 3.33 5.51 4.14
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.59   5.30    Poland 5.52 5.30 5.07 4.59 6.50
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.58   5.73    Poland 4.61 6.56 4.58 6.06 6.52
14 Szymon Malinowski 4.27   5.76    Poland 4.27 7.21 5.15 6.35 5.77
15 Karol Zakrzewski 5.09   5.81    Poland 5.18 11.34 6.53 5.73 5.09
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.51   5.85    Poland 5.84 5.84 3.51 5.88 6.78
17 Jan Zych 4.62   5.89    Poland 4.62 6.38 6.02 8.40 5.28
18 Michał Krasowski 3.74   6.47    Poland 3.74 9.35 6.44 9.21 3.77
19 Marek Dąbrowski 6.16   6.47    Poland 6.40 6.85 8.87 6.17 6.16
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30   7.46    Poland 4.30 8.91 9.29 7.36 6.11
21 Konrad Leśniak 5.81   7.49    Poland 7.21 8.16 5.81 7.25 8.01
22 Michał Rzewuski 5.62   7.50    Poland 6.31 9.76 7.19 8.99 5.62
23 Krzysztof Bober 6.53   7.67    Poland 8.91 9.13 6.81 6.53 7.30
24 Wiktor Smorąg 7.53   7.76    Poland 9.50 7.92 7.61 7.75 7.53
25 Jakub Bartos 5.38   7.79    Poland 6.74 8.10 8.53 5.38 9.10
26 Igor Kowalczyk 7.08   8.07    Poland 9.10 7.68 7.44 7.08 DNF
27 Wojciech Barciaga 5.15   8.33    Poland 8.15 9.20 5.15 9.76 7.64
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.03   8.54    Poland 9.84 10.35 7.03 7.44 8.33
29 Michał Woźniak 5.37   8.73    Poland 5.37 10.89 8.17 7.41 10.60
30 Franciszek Fidos 6.60   10.20    Poland 10.75 10.12 13.03 9.72 6.60
31 Patryk Kozieł 8.09   10.42    Poland 12.96 16.58 9.08 9.23 8.09
32 Dominik Czechowski 8.91   10.86    Poland 9.82 10.09 12.74 12.68 8.91
33 Oliwia Jaworska 9.51   11.03    Poland 14.48 13.35 9.66 9.51 10.07
34 Maciej Popenda 9.78   11.22    Poland 9.78 14.61 10.56 11.25 11.86
35 Mateusz Rak 8.63   11.50    Poland 12.13 8.78 8.63 16.97 13.60
36 Mateusz Wich 9.14   11.79    Poland 9.14 14.34 9.79 15.04 11.24
37 Adam Czarnecki 9.96   11.81    Poland 12.15 14.47 11.59 11.69 9.96
38 Szymon Jeziorski 9.05   11.87    Poland 9.05 10.93 12.41 12.27 13.06
39 Jakub Piasecki 9.04   13.68    Poland 11.10 17.27 DNF 12.68 9.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.82   2.49    Poland 1.82 2.30 2.73 5.31 2.44
2 Dominik Górny 2.16   2.51    Poland 2.29 4.47 2.16 2.61 2.64
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00   2.67    Poland 2.00 2.97 3.44 2.21 2.83
4 Marko Striieshyn 2.49   2.71   NR  Ukraine 2.69 3.28 2.52 2.93 2.49
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30   3.67    Poland 2.30 4.03 4.13 3.02 3.97
6 Michał Mlostek 2.92   3.71    Poland 2.92 4.60 4.32 3.81 3.01
7 Jonatan Kłosko 4.13   4.39    Poland 4.28 5.10 4.34 4.54 4.13
8 Mateusz Kotwica 4.07   5.06    Poland 5.28 5.52 4.75 5.15 4.07
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.94   2.55   WR  Poland 2.54 2.23 2.87 1.94 3.18
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.66   3.08    Poland 3.08 2.39 3.76 1.66 5.45
3 Michał Krasowski 1.53   3.43    Poland 3.18 4.14 4.17 1.53 2.96
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.47   3.71    Poland 2.47 4.98 4.41 3.95 2.77
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.99   3.71    Poland 3.57 4.21 4.61 3.36 2.99
6 Jan Zych 1.63   4.07    Poland 4.02 3.24 5.94 1.63 4.96
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.55   4.48    Poland 5.10 3.55 6.87 4.17 4.16
8 Karol Zakrzewski 3.84   4.73    Poland 5.33 4.80 6.74 3.84 4.07
9 Patryk Kozieł 3.41   4.84    Poland 5.73 4.14 5.38 4.99 3.41
10 Rafał Waryszak 4.42   4.90    Poland 4.83 4.42 9.11 5.03 4.85
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.25   5.17    Poland 4.25 5.58 6.09 4.59 5.34
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.88   5.37    Poland 4.69 3.88 6.67 4.76 7.11
13 Marek Dąbrowski 3.38   5.58    Poland 6.24 4.56 11.07 3.38 5.93
14 Tymon Kolasiński 4.15   5.83    Poland 4.87 4.15 10.18 6.94 5.69
15 Wiktor Smorąg 3.91   5.87    Poland 4.69 7.00 5.91 3.91 7.08
16 Michał Mlostek 5.19   6.80    Poland 6.97 5.19 5.78 8.94 7.66
17 Szymon Jeziorski 6.20   6.90    Poland 7.16 9.81 6.64 6.20 6.91
18 Jakub Piasecki 6.03   8.21    Poland 8.67 8.07 7.89 8.76 6.03
19 Mateusz Gil 5.60   8.37    Poland 19.54 5.90 13.12 6.09 5.60
20 Ernest Seroczyński 6.81   8.44    Poland 7.89 9.40 11.02 8.03 6.81
21 Mateusz Szwugier 5.51   8.45    Poland 7.82 7.83 9.69 13.41 5.51
22 Michał Woźniak 6.01   8.60    Poland 9.49 8.73 7.59 16.59 6.01
23 Ignacy Zagajewski 6.88   8.80    Poland 8.18 7.74 6.88 DNF 10.48
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.02   8.82    Poland 10.80 7.54 7.02 8.13 11.15
25 Przemysław Rogalski 8.33   9.05    Poland 8.77 8.86 10.78 9.51 8.33
26 Szymon Bajor 8.40   9.11    Poland 10.97 8.47 8.40 10.12 8.75
27 Mateusz Kotwica 4.92   9.41    Poland 9.55 10.57 4.92 DNF 8.12
28 Jakub Bartos 8.52   9.74    Poland 9.24 DNF 8.52 9.91 10.08
29 Mateusz Jelonek 6.33   9.77    Poland 12.27 9.82 8.02 6.33 11.48
30 Adrian Dudek 7.41   9.92    Poland 7.97 12.79 12.21 9.58 7.41
31 Marcel Nycz 8.54   10.63    Poland 8.54 10.38 DNF 8.90 12.60
32 Jakub Kucharczyk 9.43   10.94    Poland 14.49 9.43 10.23 11.41 11.17
33 Konrad Leśniak 7.89   12.36    Poland 7.89 17.10 10.28 15.19 11.61
34 Oliwia Jaworska 9.12   17.43    Poland 9.12 14.27 19.82 43.52 18.20
35 Igor Kowalczyk 8.63   DNF    Poland 8.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
36 Michał Zdziech 10.12      Poland 10.12 23.80
37 Maciej Popenda 10.18      Poland 11.18 10.18
38 Dominik Czechowski 10.71      Poland 10.71 14.18
39 Mateusz Wich 11.25      Poland 11.25 11.55
40 Jakub Chmiel 11.55      Poland 11.55 18.94
41 Mateusz Rak 13.11      Poland 13.11 15.32
42 Maciek Moćko 14.66      Poland 14.66 38.12
43 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.44      Poland 19.04 15.44
44 Kacper Gajewski 15.59      Poland DNF 15.59
45 Jakub Lisiecki 16.18      Poland 16.18 16.67
45 Krzysztof Zając 16.18      Poland 29.22 16.18
47 Jakub Popenda 22.34      Poland 22.34 26.14
48 Bartosz Skuła 33.88      Poland 33.88 40.92
49 Patryk Skrzyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31   2.51   WR  Poland 2.50 DNF 2.32 2.71 2.31
2 Michał Krasowski 2.68   2.95    Poland 2.71 2.68 3.10 3.05 5.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.15   3.23    Poland 4.02 2.15 3.65 2.99 3.06
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.24   3.51    Poland 3.93 2.24 4.09 3.56 3.03
5 Michał Rzewuski 1.37   4.26    Poland 2.68 1.37 6.32 28.12 3.78
6 Szymon Malinowski 3.61   4.48    Poland 4.19 3.61 6.65 4.86 4.39
7 Jan Zych 3.01   4.60    Poland 5.61 4.22 3.97 5.64 3.01
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.07   5.05    Poland 7.19 6.70 4.27 4.19 4.07
9 Patryk Kozieł 2.40   5.13    Poland 7.89 2.40 5.10 6.02 4.26
10 Karol Zakrzewski 4.33   5.19    Poland 4.70 4.53 4.33 8.52 6.35
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.43   5.50    Poland 4.43 5.46 6.06 4.99 7.33
12 Szymon Jeziorski 4.64   5.59    Poland 5.80 4.64 11.75 4.88 6.08
13 Michał Mlostek 3.76   5.77    Poland 4.84 3.76 8.89 8.70 3.78
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3.04   5.92    Poland 6.49 3.04 6.76 5.70 5.56
15 Wiktor Smorąg 3.83   5.98    Poland 7.20 6.44 4.84 6.65 3.83
16 Marek Dąbrowski 5.89   6.99    Poland 5.89 6.97 8.58 6.35 7.64
17 Rafał Waryszak 5.16   7.14    Poland 5.16 7.08 7.72 6.82 7.52
18 Mateusz Gil 6.45   7.23    Poland 6.45 6.77 7.63 9.44 7.29
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 6.08   7.29    Poland 6.08 8.44 7.80 7.16 6.91
20 Mateusz Szwugier 7.07   7.51    Poland 7.65 7.66 8.41 7.23 7.07
21 Jakub Piasecki 5.89   7.82    Poland 5.89 6.48 9.97 8.38 8.61
22 Mateusz Jelonek 5.15   7.86    Poland 8.71 11.58 6.13 8.74 5.15
23 Michał Woźniak 6.54   8.16    Poland 7.33 9.35 12.95 6.54 7.80
24 Igor Kowalczyk 7.10   8.44    Poland 9.12 8.06 8.14 16.85 7.10
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.58   8.88    Poland 7.58 8.57 10.24 9.68 8.39
26 Szymon Bajor 6.41   9.14    Poland 10.34 10.76 8.70 8.37 6.41
27 Jakub Bartos 6.55   9.30    Poland 7.81 9.14 13.11 10.96 6.55
28 Konrad Leśniak 6.02   9.85    Poland 8.74 11.90 9.56 11.26 6.02
29 Marcel Nycz 7.36   10.47    Poland 18.97 9.12 12.60 9.68 7.36
30 Jakub Kucharczyk 9.41   11.10    Poland 9.41 11.11 9.81 12.38 20.36
31 Adrian Dudek 8.75   11.96    Poland 14.37 16.13 11.25 10.25 8.75
32 Oliwia Jaworska 11.67   15.60    Poland 16.99 11.67 15.68 18.74 14.14
33 Mateusz Kotwica 9.17   DNF    Poland 10.96 9.17 DNF DNF 9.52
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.46   2.75    Poland 2.49 3.45 2.46 3.00 2.77
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.50   3.65    Poland 10.48 3.70 2.50 2.77 4.47
3 Michał Krasowski 3.55   3.70    Poland 3.75 3.73 4.32 3.63 3.55
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.53   3.78    Poland 3.71 5.59 4.54 2.53 3.10
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.06   4.81    Poland 4.80 4.59 5.04 4.06 5.75
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.69   4.91    Poland 6.59 4.25 3.69 DNF 3.88
7 Jan Zych 3.61   4.98    Poland 4.28 3.75 7.37 3.61 6.92
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.95   5.91    Poland 6.40 6.21 6.72 4.95 5.11
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.63   10.93   NR  Poland 9.63 11.39 10.70 10.71 12.37
2 Michał Halczuk 12.97   15.11    Poland 15.44 15.81 14.14 15.75 12.97
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.84   15.70    Poland 16.72 16.39 21.31 13.98 11.84
4 Jan Zych 12.65   16.75    Poland 16.40 15.91 17.95 19.07 12.65
5 Rafał Waryszak 17.83   21.92    Poland 17.83 21.99 23.06 20.71 23.39
6 Tymon Kolasiński 19.39   22.58    Poland 21.69 19.39 22.65 23.39 30.43
7 Michał Mlostek 20.16   25.53    Poland 23.12 25.00 28.46 30.58 20.16
8 Szymon Malinowski 21.73   26.18    Poland 28.14 27.92 25.34 21.73 25.29
9 Mateusz Gil 23.70   26.59    Poland 28.91 36.34 25.74 23.70 25.12
10 Łukasz Burliga 19.02   27.92    Poland 28.33 26.51 28.92 19.02 36.27
11 Konrad Leśniak 21.98   29.88    Poland 34.75 24.03 21.98 33.19 32.41
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 26.96   30.47    Poland 26.96 29.37 36.19 32.97 29.08
13 Ernest Seroczyński 28.44   31.97    Poland 35.71 31.18 39.50 28.44 29.02
14 Przemysław Rogalski 23.23   34.54    Poland 23.23 45.57 35.10 32.59 35.93
15 Karol Zakrzewski 22.05   42.41    Poland 57.56 22.05 37.72 46.91 42.59
16 Jakub Bartos 42.14      Poland 42.14 DNF
17 Mateusz Kotwica 42.29      Poland 47.28 42.29
18 Ignacy Zagajewski 44.83      Poland 53.14 44.83
19 Szymon Bajor 47.00      Poland 47.00 50.40
20 Maciek Moćko 49.80      Poland 49.80 1:52.60
21 Patryk Skrzyński 52.79      Poland 1:08.08 52.79
22 Jakub Lisiecki 1:27.13      Poland 1:27.13 2:20.99
23 Michał Woźniak 1:40.19      Poland 1:40.19 DNF
24 Marek Dąbrowski 2:01.23      Poland DNF 2:01.23
25 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
25 Wiktor Smorąg DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.81   11.68    Poland 17.46 11.84 9.81 11.39 11.80
2 Jan Zych 12.39   14.75    Poland 18.13 15.74 15.30 13.20 12.39
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.10   14.86    Poland 13.42 13.38 17.79 24.03 12.10
4 Michał Halczuk 11.94   15.82    Poland 19.49 13.89 21.02 11.94 14.09
5 Rafał Waryszak 15.67   18.24    Poland 16.05 19.63 21.61 15.67 19.03
6 Tymon Kolasiński 19.00   20.99    Poland 20.78 20.63 22.18 19.00 21.57
7 Michał Mlostek 17.31   23.77    Poland 26.13 27.83 30.94 17.31 17.36
8 Szymon Malinowski 19.80   26.42    Poland 19.80 24.65 26.95 27.67 29.89
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00      Poland 36/46 1:00:00
2 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21      Poland 24/25 59:21
3 Krzysztof Bober 9/12 47:24      Poland 9/12 47:24
4 Ernest Seroczyński 6/8 49:18      Poland 6/8 49:18
5 Mateusz Gil 5/7 47:36      Poland 5/7 47:36
6 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' U' L' R2 D2 B' U2 R' D U2 F
A #2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 L' R D R2 B2 L' B2 F U2 B' L B2 U2
A #3 D U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 L2 F' U2 F' R' U' L2 F2 L R2 U F
A #4 D' F2 U L2 U F2 L2 D' U' F2 R' U B R' B' L U' L2 U' F' R'
A #5 B R2 B F2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 D' L' D2 B' F2 D B2 R U' L'
A Ex#1 R B2 L' U2 L' U2 R F2 R2 F' L' F' U' B L D2 L' U2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 F R2 U2 B' L2 R2 U L' R U B' F U R' U2 R B'
B #1 F2 U' R' B' U F' U2 L B2 L F L2 F2 R2 F U2 B U2 B2 R2
B #2 F2 B D' R' B2 D2 F U B' L2 B' D2 B2 R2 L' F2 U2 R B2
B #3 D2 B' R2 F' R2 F R2 B D2 F' U2 R' B D2 F' R2 U' R' F' D
B #4 D2 F2 L2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 R2 F U2 F R D B L' F R U'
B #5 D F' B2 D' R U2 R2 F B' D' F L' D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 L D2 B2 R U2 R' F2 R' D2 U2 R2 F L' F D U B2 R U L2
B Ex#2 F' D' R B' R2 L2 D L2 D' B' R2 D' F2 U D' F2 L2 F2 B2 D'
C #1 B2 D2 L B2 U2 R B2 R B' D' B2 D U B U' B2 F' L' U
C #2 F' R' D2 R2 U' D2 F L F' R F' D2 R2 B D2 B D2 B D2
C #3 D2 F2 U B2 R2 D' L2 U' B2 D2 R' F D2 R B' U' L R2 F2
C #4 U' F2 D U2 R2 U R2 F2 U F' D F' L2 D2 R2 F R' D' U' F2
C #5 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 L D' B F U' L D2 F D U B
C Ex#1 L2 U F2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' B' U B' D R U' L' B' D2 L2
C Ex#2 D2 F2 D' L2 U B2 U B2 L2 U2 F' L' D' R' B2 U F R2 U2 L'
D #1 U2 F B D F D' B2 R L' D' F' U B2 L2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 F2
D #2 R U F' U' L2 D B' L' U' B' D2 R' B2 R' D2 L' B2 R B2 L'
D #3 F R' B' U2 B D L B' D2 F' L D2 R2 D2 F B2 U2 F' B'
D #4 R L2 D' B U B2 U' D2 F2 L' F2 R2 F R2 F U2 F U2 F
D #5 D F' U' F' R' B' U2 R2 U' R F' D2 R2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' R2
D Ex#1 F2 R2 B L2 U2 L2 B' L2 F L2 D B2 L U' L B2 R' U L2 B F2
D Ex#2 L' U' L' B' L' B2 U R' F' R2 F' R2 D' B2 L2 U2 D R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' B D2 B2 L' B' D' F' B2 U2 D F2 D' B2 U' F2 D R2
A #2 L2 B' R2 D2 F D2 B' L2 F2 D' R D2 L' R' U F R' D R' B'
A #3 R' B2 R2 B2 R U2 B D2 U B' U F2 L2 R B' L' D2
A #4 D2 L U2 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 R F2 U F2 U' B' U' L' B' L2 F'
A #5 F2 L B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B L' R2 D' B' U' L2 B' U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L D2 F R' B2 L' U L2 F2 U B' D' R2
A Ex#2 D' B' R B R' D2 L2 B' L' U F' B2 U' L2 D' F2 U' D2
B #1 R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 U L R D F' U2 F R B F L' R'
B #2 U B2 F2 U L2 D' U' F2 R2 U' R' B R' B2 D' B2 L D U2 F2
B #3 L' F' U' F' B L U D2 R' U R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B D2 F U2 D2 F
B #4 B2 D2 U2 F L2 B' R2 B' L U2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 B' D U2 R
B #5 R F2 B2 L' U' R2 L' F D2 L U' R2 B D2 R2 F B2 U2 L2
B Ex#1 U R2 B U' R' B' L F D' B L' U F2 B2 D F2 U' D' B2
B Ex#2 L' R' D2 L2 R' U2 F2 L2 B U R' F' D B' F2 L' R' B2 U
C #1 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L D R' U2 L2 B F2 L' D' B F2
C #2 U2 B2 F2 D R2 F2 U B2 F' U B R U F U2 R2 D U' F
C #3 B U' L D' B' D R U' F' B L' U B2 D2 R2 L2 D' R2 D2 F2
C #4 U' R F U' R' U F2 U2 F U D2 L B2 D2 L' F2 U2 L' B2
C #5 D2 R' U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R B2 U2 L B F2 R' U' F2 D U2 L' B U'
C Ex#1 U L2 D F R L' D' F2 D' F U F' R2 F' L2 F2 R2 U2 F2
C Ex#2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' B L D' F R2 D2 R F' L D' B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
C #1 D2 R2 D2 L F2 L B2 L D2 F' L' U B' R' B' U L2 F2 D' B
C #2 D2 U' R2 U R2 B2 R2 U R2 D L R2 B' L' R U2 F L2 F R
C #3 R' F2 R F2 D2 R' U2 R' D2 F' D2 F2 D' L U2 F L2 U R D
C #4 L' B2 D R' F U2 B U2 R2 L F2 D2 F R2 F2 D2 B D2 R2 B'
C #5 L B D' R2 B R2 L2 U' L' F L2 B U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B' R2 F
C Ex#1 U R' L' F' R2 L' U' L D B U' R' L2 D2 R2 L2 F2 L
C Ex#2 F R F2 L B R2 D L' U' L' F B2 R2 B' U2 F2 B
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F' U2 R2 F R U2 R' U' F
A #2 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F U R' F
A #3 R' F R U2 R' F' U R' U2 F R2
A #4 U R' F' R2 U' R' U' R' F U R2
A #5 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R F' R' U2 R
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 F R U R' U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U' R U F R2
B #1 R U R' F R U R' U2 R U' R
B #2 R' F R U F U2 R2 U' F U' R
B #3 R' U R U' R2 F' R U' R' F U
B #4 R U' R' U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' F R
B #5 R' U' F2 R2 U' R' U R2 U' R' U
B Ex#1 R' F' R2 U R' U2 R U R' U2 F'
B Ex#2 R' F U2 F' U' R U2 R U' F R'
C #1 U R' U' R U' R U' R' U2 R U2
C #2 R' U2 R U' R' F R2 F' R' U F
C #3 R2 F R2 U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R U2
C #4 U2 R' U F R U' R' U2 R U' R2
C #5 R F' U2 R' U' R' U R U2 F' R
C Ex#1 U' R' U F' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U'
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U2 R U2 R2 F U' F' U
D #1 U' F R2 U2 F' R2 F' R U2 R' U'
D #2 R' F U' R U R U' F' R2 U' R
D #3 R U2 R' U R' U' R U R2 F U
D #4 U R2 U' R2 F R2 F' R2 U' R U2
D #5 U2 R F' R2 U R2 U' R' U R U
D Ex#1 U R' F' U R2 F' U' R2 F R U'
D Ex#2 R' U' F U' R U2 R' U' R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U2 R' U' R U' R F' R'
A #2 R' F' R' F U' F R2 U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U2 F2 U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 F
A #4 R' F U' F R' U2 F R U' R U
A #5 U2 F2 U' R U R U2 R' U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' U' R' U' R' U F' U' R
A Ex#2 F' U' F U' R U2 R F' U' R' U'
B #1 U R' U' R F U R' U2 F R' U'
B #2 R' F' U' F U' R2 U' F R U2 R'
B #3 R' U' F' U' F R2 F' U' R2 U F'
B #4 U R' F' R2 F2 R U' R' F R2 U'
B #5 R' U' R' F U' F' U2 F U' F U'
B Ex#1 R U R' U2 F R' U' R U' R' U2
B Ex#2 R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R U2
C #1 U' R F U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F'
C #2 U' R U' R2 F' U' F U' R2 U' R2
C #3 F U' R U R2 U' R' U2 R F' R2
C #4 R U' R2 U F' R' F U' R2 U' F'
C #5 U2 R U' R U R' F2 U' R U R'
C Ex#1 R' F' U' R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R2
C Ex#2 R' F' R U' R' F R U' F U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U' F R U R' U' R' F
A #2 R U2 R2 U' F R U' R' F2 U' F'
A #3 U' R' U2 R U' F R F U' R U2
A #4 U' R' U R U2 R' F U2 R2 F U'
A #5 U' R' U' F2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 F U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F U2 F U' F' R2 U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R' F R2 U' R' U R U2 R2 U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F L2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 B' L' F2 D' F2 B R F B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 F U2 L2 R2 F2 Rw' U' R D Uw' R2 U L' Uw' R' F'
A #2 B' U L2 B' D L F2 U' B D' F' L2 D2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 U' Fw2 F U Rw' L F' U' R B2 Fw Rw2 Uw' D' Rw2 Fw' U2
A #3 F U' L' D2 L F L' R' F' L D2 L2 U2 F R2 F U2 B' D2 F2 Rw2 D2 B' D Rw2 B2 D' B Uw2 U' B2 F2 Rw U R D F' Fw' R' Uw Fw F Uw2 R2 L
A #4 R' U D' F D' R B' R U' F2 U' F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 D2 Rw2 D' L2 R2 U' Fw2 R Fw2 D' U2 R Uw2 Fw' F' R Fw' Uw R2 Uw' R2 D2 Fw' R2
A #5 R L' U2 L D2 F2 L U2 F' L F U2 F' D2 L' D U2 R Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L2 F' D' Rw' D2 Rw2 R L Fw F L U' Rw Fw D2 Fw2
A Ex#1 B2 R' L2 B2 R' L2 D2 L' D' F B2 D' F2 D2 F D B2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F Uw2 L2 F' D2 U B2 U2 Rw F Rw' R U' Uw' Fw' L' D' Fw2 Rw Fw Uw
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 B U' B2 R U' B F' R U2 B Rw2 B D2 R L' Uw2 L' B' D2 Fw2 R' F' U' Rw2 Uw' B L' D2 Fw' D R2 Uw Fw' Rw2 B'
B #1 L B' D2 F R' B' U2 F' L2 B U R' D2 U2 L' U2 L' F2 R2 U2 Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 R2 Uw2 B' R2 U2 F2 Uw' Rw2 F' U F2 B Rw' F2 D' Fw' Uw' Fw U
B #2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 U R F2 L D U2 F' R2 B U2 F D2 F L2 F Uw2 F' L R' Uw2 F' R' L' F2 B' L2 Uw R' D2 F' U D' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L2 D Fw' Rw U
B #3 U R2 D' B' F R2 U' R' B2 U' B F2 U2 L2 B R2 B' U2 L2 F2 Fw2 U2 R' F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 L D U2 F2 Fw D Rw2 F2 D' F B' Rw' Fw' D' Fw' F' L
B #4 L' D2 R U2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 B2 L U L' F' B2 R2 B L2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F R2 B R Uw2 B Uw2 D2 R2 F' Uw Rw2 L' D' B U Fw' Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw R'
B #5 F' B' L2 U2 F2 D2 F' R2 U2 F L2 U' L' R B U2 F R' Rw2 B L2 U Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 D R2 B L U2 Rw' F U2 R Uw2 Fw Uw' D2 Rw B'
B Ex#1 R F' D' L U2 F2 U B2 L D2 L U2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 B R2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 R D' L2 Uw2 U Rw2 L D Fw' D2 U R U L' Fw Uw F U' Rw' Fw2
B Ex#2 D' R F U L' U' F' R B' L' U2 B2 L F2 L B2 L' U2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 U B2 F U2 Rw2 U2 Rw' F D2 Rw' D2 R2 Uw2 Fw Rw R2 Uw B R' Fw'
C #1 L B2 U2 R F2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' U B2 L' B D' B D2 B L Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U2 R D2 U F2 Uw2 D Rw2 B U Fw' Uw2 Fw D2 Rw' B' Uw' U2 Rw2 D U2
C #2 L D2 L U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U F R D2 B2 U' D R D' Uw2 B L2 Fw2 L R F Uw2 L' B' Uw2 B' R Uw F D F R Fw' Rw Fw U Fw B U
C #3 L F U' D' L' B' R2 B D2 B U2 R2 B2 U' D F2 D' R2 L2 D' Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 U' R2 F L2 F Rw2 B' L B2 Rw U R2 Uw Rw' L Uw2 Rw Uw' Fw Rw'
C #4 D' L2 F R2 B2 D' R2 L U2 F' U2 R L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R D2 F2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 U2 L R' Fw' D2 R' Uw2 U' F' Uw R F2 Uw' Fw2 D Rw'
C #5 L U' F' B U' F' U' F D R' D2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 L2 R2 B' R2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 B' L' D F2 U' Rw' F Uw F L Fw Rw U
C Ex#1 F' D2 R2 D2 F' B' L B D R' U' F2 L D' L' B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F' L2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 U F Uw' B R Uw Fw Rw' R' Uw U L
C Ex#2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 F R2 U2 F D B F2 D2 R' D L D F' L' F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D B Uw2 Rw2 D F' U' R2 B' Rw D Rw2 F Rw2 Uw L' Fw Uw' D Fw D2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L2 F R2 U2 L D2 F' R2 D' B2 D' U2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B' U Fw2 U' D2 F2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw' Rw' B2 R' L Uw' Rw'
A #2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L' B D F2 L' U2 D' L2 U2 D F2 U L2 F2 R2 Uw2 R U2 Fw2 U Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 U' L' Fw2 D Fw L' U2 R F2 R2 Uw Fw' L2 F2 Rw Uw' L
A #3 L R2 U2 L' U2 F2 R' D2 L2 D' L B L2 R D' R B' L R2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 F' D Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw' D2 Fw2 U B' Fw U2 Fw F' Uw' R2 Fw' Uw2
A #4 B D B R F' U F2 B' R2 U' L2 F2 U2 D2 R' U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 B' U2 Rw2 L2 F' D B Rw F2 B Uw2 D B2 U Uw' Rw Fw B' Uw' Rw R
A #5 F B L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D B D' U' L2 U' B2 D' R' U2 Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 F2 D R2 Fw2 B2 F2 R2 U Fw2 R F2 D' Rw' L2 Fw' F' D' Rw' Fw2 F Uw2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U2 F D2 B' R2 F' R F2 R U D R2 L' F2 U R L' Fw2 D Rw2 R' D Fw2 L' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' Rw2 D R' Fw Rw2 Uw Rw Uw D F' Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 D U' L2 R' U F' L2 F2 D' B' U' L2 R' U Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 U Fw2 U' D2 L2 F2 D F R' Fw D' L' Fw2 D' B' Uw Fw2 Uw' F' Uw F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 R2 F2 L D2 F2 R U' B2 D L' B R D L2 B2 D2 R2 Fw'
A #2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B U2 L2 F2 L' R' U F R' B' R B' R' B Rw2 Uw'
A #3 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 F R' U' L' F U' B F' D U' R' D Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D R2 D' R2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 R B' D2 U B' U2 F2 R D L2 F Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 R B2 F2 R' D U' B R' D' U2 B L B' L2 U Fw Uw'
B #1 F2 L U2 L2 U2 R U2 R F2 L B2 U F2 R2 U2 F' R' D' F2 R2 D Fw
B #2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 U R B F2 L2 R D2 F2 L' D2 B2 Rw Uw'
B #3 L D2 U2 F2 R' U2 L R2 D' L2 F L U2 F' L2 U2 B2 F2 L' Fw'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 R2 D F2 D B2 F' U B' R D' U' B' L' D R2 D B Rw'
B Ex#2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 B2 D2 B2 D F R2 F' D' U' L2 R F L' U2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 D R2 U2 L F' R F' D2 B R' D L' R' U2
A #2 D' R F' L U' B L U' D' F' U' L2 B' L2 F R2 F' L2 U2 D2
A #3 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U' B' R2 F2 L R B' R U' B D' L2
A #4 D2 B2 R U R2 F B L F' R' U B2 U2 D' B2 D' L2 B2 L2 U2 L2
A #5 L2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 B L2 F' R2 D U F L R D B2 F R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' F2 U2 L' B2 R' U2 L2 R' B' U2 B D2 R2 U' B2 R F R'
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 F2 L U' B' L2 D L D2 F2 R' F' L'
B #1 F2 D2 B' D' F2 U' F U2 D2 F R B2 D2 L2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 F'
B #2 U' R2 U L2 D2 L2 R2 B' L' F' D' F' U F' D2 L' F' L R
B #3 D2 U2 R2 U2 L D2 L' F2 R' D' F2 U R' U B F' R' D2 R2 U2
B #4 R F L U2 D' F' D' L U' D2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' R2 B U2 F D2
B #5 F' R' F2 D R L F L2 U B' R2 B2 D R2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 D' L2 U2 R D U F U L2 B2 L D' B2 R
B Ex#2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' U2 L F2 L' U B L' F' L D L B2
C #1 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 F D' U B2 L B2 F2 U R B'
C #2 L2 B' L2 D' R' B2 U' L F D' B2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 L2
C #3 R L2 F' R2 L' F2 U2 D R' F' D' R2 D L2 U R2 U' D' F2 R2
C #4 L F2 D' F B' D2 R' F' D L F' R2 U2 F U2 D2 F' R2 F'
C #5 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 F2 L D2 U' R' D L B L U' B L2 B
C Ex#1 U2 L F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L F D2 U F D2 B' D2 F R D' F'
C Ex#2 U L D L U' R' D2 R2 F' L2 U L2 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 D2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' D L2 F2 U2 R U B' R2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F B R2 B L2
A #2 F' L' D R' L2 U D' B' R' U2 F2 U2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2
A #3 B2 R2 U' F2 D' B2 U2 F2 U L F L' R' D2 U B' R U B'
A #4 D2 L' U2 L D2 R' D2 R' B2 U' B' D' B' F D' L' U' R U2
A #5 U' B2 D' F2 L2 B2 D' B2 D' R2 F' L' D' F' R' D2 L D2 F2 R
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 U F' R2 U' B' R D' B' U L B2 R
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R' U' L2 F' D' F2 U2 B U' R2 B2 R' B2 D2 B2 R F2 L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR3+ DL3- UL3+ U3+ R5+ D5+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U5- R1- D5+ L3+ ALL0+
A #2 UR1+ DR6+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R5- D0+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR3+ DL2- UL2+ U2- R6+ D5+ L2- ALL3- y2 U1- R2- D6+ L1+ ALL0+ DR UL
A #4 UR2+ DR5- DL4- UL0+ U1+ R2- D2+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U5- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL1- UR
A #5 UR3- DR4+ DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL0+ y2 U4- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL5+ U4- R5+ D3- L3- ALL1+ y2 U4- R5+ D1- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL5+ UL2+ U5- R2+ D4+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L2+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR5+ DR0+ DL1- UL2+ U4- R6+ D4+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R4- D2- L5+ ALL1- DR DL
B #2 UR4- DR3+ DL5+ UL2- U3- R2+ D4- L2- ALL5- y2 U5- R3- D5- L4+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR2- DL1- UL4+ U1- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL3- y2 U4- R2+ D3+ L1- ALL1+ DL UL
B #4 UR5- DR3+ DL2+ UL1- U3- R2+ D1- L1- ALL4+ y2 U3- R1- D4+ L5+ ALL1+ UL
B #5 UR3+ DR4+ DL1- UL5+ U5+ R6+ D2+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R3- D1- L4- ALL2- DR DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR5+ DL4+ UL2+ U5- R4- D0+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L4- ALL2+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR6+ DL4- UL1- U4- R3- D1+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ UR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL3- UL2- U1- R1+ D5- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R1+ D2+ L5- ALL4- UR DR DL
A #2 UR2+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1+ U1- R3+ D2- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R2- D4+ L4- ALL5- DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL2- U1+ R4- D4+ L4- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2+ D1+ L5- ALL5- UR UL
A #4 UR4- DR2+ DL1- UL2- U4+ R0+ D5- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R1+ D4+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR6+ DL0+ UL0+ U5+ R3+ D6+ L5- ALL4- y2 U5+ R1+ D3- L4- ALL6+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR5- DL4- UL2+ U3- R1- D3- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D5- L4+ ALL3- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR2- DR2- DL5- UL6+ U4- R1+ D4- L1- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL1-
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U L R' B' R' B R' B' L l' r'
A #2 L R' B U' R L U' L' R' U' B l r b'
A #3 L' U' L' U' B U' L' B R' B' R' u' l r b'
A #4 U' L U R' B' U L' R U' R' L u l' b
A #5 R B U B U R' L' R' L' U' B' l b
A Ex#1 R U L R L' U R B' U' B' U' u
A Ex#2 U' R B' L U R' U' B' R L B u' l
B #1 B' L U' R B' R L U B' U' L u l' r'
B #2 U' B L R' U' L' R B' R' U B' l r' b'
B #3 U B U R' U L B R L U' L u' l' r
B #4 B' R' B L' B R' U' B' R' L' U l'
B #5 U' R' B' R U L' U B R L B u l b
B Ex#1 B U' B' U' B' U' R' L U' L' U' u l'
B Ex#2 L' B' R L R' U' L U L' U B u' b
C #1 B U' B U L R' B U L R' L' u' l r
C #2 R B U B' R B R' L R' U' B' u r
C #3 R B' R' L U B U' R B L U u' r' b
C #4 B' U' R B L R' B R' U B' R u l' r'
C #5 R' U' L' R B L' U' L R B' R u l' r'
C Ex#1 L' U R B' R L' U' L B' R U' u' l r b'
C Ex#2 L' R U' B' L R L U R B U' u' l'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L' B' L' R B' U R B' b
A #2 L U B L R B' L B L' U B' u' l' r b
A #3 U' R' U' B U' R' L' B' U' B' L' l r'
A #4 R' L U' R' B L' R U' B' R L u' l' r b'
A #5 L R B U L B' U' L' B R' U' l r' b
A Ex#1 R' B' U B' R' L B' R L R' B u b
A Ex#2 L U' R' U' B' U B' U' R' L' R' l r'
B #1 R B L U L U' B' L B R' B' u r' b'
B #2 R' B' R' L' R' U' B U' L' R' L' u l' r' b'
B #3 R' L' R' B' L' B L B R' U L u' r
B #4 U' R L' B U L' U' B U L B' u' r' b'
B #5 R L B' U R U' L' R U' L B l r' b
B Ex#1 B' U L U' B' L R B' U' B' R' u r b'
B Ex#2 U' L' U B' R' B' L U B U R' u' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L U' L R U L B L B' u' r b
A #2 R' L' B' U' R' U R' L' B L' U u l' r' b
A #3 L U R U L U' B L U B' R' u l' b'
A #4 B' U B' U' B' U B' L' R' U L u' l
A #5 U L B R' U R L U' L B' R l r' b
A Ex#1 B R' L R L B' U' R L' U B l' r
A Ex#2 U L B U R' L U L' B' L' U
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R' U R' U R' U R B' L
A #2 L U L U B' U L' U' B R' L'
A #3 B L R' L R' B U' R B R B
A #4 U B L' B R' U L' B' R U' L'
A #5 R B U L U' L B' R' L B' R'
A Ex#1 R B L' B U B' R' U R B' U'
A Ex#2 R B R' B U R B' R' B U' B
B #1 L R L' U B L' R L B' R' U
B #2 U L B' L R' U' B' U L' U' L'
B #3 R U B R U' L' B L R B' R'
B #4 L U R U' L B' L R' L' B' R'
B #5 R U B' L U B' L' R B' L U'
B Ex#1 U R B' L B L' U B L U B
B Ex#2 B L R U L B U L' U R U'
C #1 R L R L R B U B R' L' B'
C #2 U B R' U B' U L R' U B R'
C #3 U L' B' R' B' U' B' L' B' R U'
C #4 R B U B L' B L' U' L R L'
C #5 L R L R B R B' L' B R U
C Ex#1 B L U R' B R B' R' U B' L'
C Ex#2 B R' L' U' L B L' U' B L R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' R' L' B U R' L U L
A #2 L B U R' U' R U B' R B' L'
A #3 R B R B' L U R U' R' L U'
A #4 U L R U' R U L' U' B' R U
A #5 B L U' L U L B' U' B' U L
A Ex#1 R L R L U R' U' B' R' U L'
A Ex#2 L B R U B' U L' U L U' R'
B #1 L R U R' B U' B U R' L' B
B #2 U R U B U L U B' L' R L
B #3 B L U' L' B R' L B R' L' R
B #4 L R L B' U' L U' L B' U B'
B #5 R B R B' U' L U L' R B R
B Ex#1 L R U R' B' L R' U L B U
B Ex#2 R B L U B' L' U R L' B' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R B R U B U B' L R'
A #2 L R B' L' B L' R L' U' R' U
A #3 L U L' B' L R' U B' U' B R'
A #4 B R B L R' L R B' U R B'
A #5 U L R B' U' R L' R U' B' R
A Ex#1 R B R' B U L B' L B R L'
A Ex#2 B L U' L' R' L R' B L R B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-1)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (-3,6) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,6) / (1,4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (6,-5)
B #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (-2,-1) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0) /
B #4 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (-3,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,6) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (4,-3)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
A #3 (-2,3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,-2)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 F2 L' F2 L' D2 U2 L2 B2 R' U' F' D' B2 R U R2 D B' Uw' D' B2 F2 U F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 R U' B' L R D' R' F R F R2 Fw Uw D2 F2 R' D2 B2 R' D2 L2 U2 L F2 D L B R2 B' D' B' D2 R' Fw Uw2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 B U' R F' R2 D2 U2 R B' D L' U Rw2 Uw F2 D2 L2 B F' R2 B2 F' L' F' L' D R D2 B' L2 U R' U' Fw' Uw2 F2 D B2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 U R' U' L D2 B F L2 D' F' R' F' Rw Uw' B R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F R2 F L D' L U R2 D' F L D B F Uw B2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 U' F2 U' L F' R F' U B R U L' R' Fw' Uw U2 F2 U' F2 U F2 L2 U' B' D2 B' D' R' F' R' U2 B D2 Fw Uw2 B2 F2 D R2 D B2 U L' B' L' U' B F' D' B2 U F' L2 Fw' B2 L' D2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 D R' D L U F R' Fw' Uw2 B' U2 L2 B R2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 F L' B' F D' R' B' D R' U' L2 Fw' D2 R B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L' U2 B' R' B' L' D U R' B2 F' R' Fw' R2 B' R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' R' U2 F' D R F R B' R U' Rw' B' D2 F' L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 L B L' D L2 F L' D2 F' U2 B Rw' Uw2 R' D' L2 D F' B' U' F U F' R F2 U' L2 U' L2 U B2 D' D2 U L2 U' F2 U2 B2 U' L U B F L U L R' D F2 U2 Rw2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 F R2 F2 D2 F' U B F' U2 B' R D' F2 L' B' Rw Uw2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 R F' D2 U B F2 L F D2 L' D' Fw B' U2 F2 L2 F D2 F R2 D2 F L' F D R2 U B' L' R' F D U Fw' Uw' D2 L' F2 L B2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 B D L' F R U2 L D F' U Fw Uw' D2 L2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 U' F U2 L U R' U R2 D B U2 Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F R2 B L2 F' D2 B R B2 L2 D' B2 F L' R B D2 Fw' Uw' R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D F2 R B' L2 U F D2 F' L R' U' F' Rw Uw' D2 L R2 B2 L B2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 B' D U R U2 F' L2 B2 R Uw D2 B2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' R2 F2 U R' U2 B D' U B F' D' B Rw Uw' L2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D F R D2 B R' D2 U2 B D' U R' U' Fw' Uw F2 R' D2 U2 L B2 L' F' L U R' B2 D L U' F2 U' F Uw' L2 F L2 F2 L2 F R2 F' L2 R2 F' D' U' F' D2 R B2 R U2 L2 B2 Uw2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 U F2 D' B' R D' L' D' F2 U' B2 F' D2 U Fw Uw2 R2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 U2 B R2 U F U' R D2 R' B2 D' U' Fw' Uw B2 R2 U R2 F2 D R2 U' B' D' F U B' R' D' L' D' R B' Rw' Uw2 U F2 L2 U R2 U B2 F2 D R' B' L2 U2 F2 D' U' F R2 B D' Fw' Uw' U L2 F2 U B2 F2 U' F2 L' B L' D' U2 F' D' R2 F' L U2 Fw' Uw' F2 D R2 U R2 U2 B2 U L2 F L F2 L2 U' R2 U F L' U2 R Fw Uw R2 B2 L2 D2 U F2 L2 D R2 U2 L2 B' F D' R' B F U B' Rw' Uw U2 F2 R U2 F2 R2 F2 L' U2 B D' B L' B' D R U' B D' Fw Uw F' L2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 F U2 R' D B R2 D' B2 F2 U' L2 F' U' Fw Uw F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' F' D' F' R F D' L' B2 D R2 Fw Uw' U' L2 R2 U F2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' R U' L2 B' R2 U' L D' B D2 Fw Uw' D' R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U F' R' U2 R' F2 R2 U R2 U2 B F' U Fw Uw B' D2 F' U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 D2 U F R B F2 L' U L2 R' B R' Fw D2 R' B2 U2 L2 R B2 R B2 U2 L U' L R D2 B R' U L' D B Rw' Uw R' B2 L F2 L' B2 R D2 B' L U' L2 R B L D2 B' D' U Rw2 Uw' D2 B' L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F' R' F2 D U2 L B2 L2 R B L2 U' Rw2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 D2 L R' U' R2 U2 B L' B2 D' U' B Rw Uw2 D2 L2 F2 D' L U R' D B D2 B2 R2 L' D2 R F2 U2 F2 L2 L D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 B2 L F2 D' B R F2 R F L2 U B' Rw' R2 B' L2 R2 F R2 D2 B' F2 R F U' L' B U' R F' D' B' F2 Rw2
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.45   35.85   31.45 39.50 35.66 39.95 32.39
Pyraminx Second round 37 9.96   11.81   12.15 14.47 11.59 11.69 9.96
Combined First round 37 8.81     8.81 10.29
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.55   15.38   14.98 16.53 DNF 13.55 14.62
First round 31 13.60   14.37   14.42 13.60 15.49 15.03 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.07     6.31 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.72   50.98   44.72 1:15.27 53.14 47.94 51.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.34   28.26   30.30 24.34 28.69 28.93 27.15
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:17.80     2:36.54 2:17.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.98     11.98 12.28
Skewb Second round 31 8.75   11.96   14.37 16.13 11.25 10.25 8.75
Combined First round 30 7.41   9.92   7.97 12.79 12.21 9.58 7.41
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 19.46   20.45   19.46 20.00 20.71 22.16 20.64
First round 52 20.77   23.81   20.77 21.66 DNF 28.35 21.41
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.98   51.40   1:03.65 57.04 41.98 53.38 43.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 13.04     13.04 32.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.47     12.47 18.23
Skewb Combined First round 48 33.88     33.88 40.92
Breandan Vallance    United Kingdom
Breandan Vallance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.66   8.84   8.02 9.16 10.11 7.66 9.35
Second round 4 8.73   9.60   10.41 8.79 16.30 8.73 9.61
First round 3 8.67   9.02   8.83 8.67 9.01 9.45 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.13   41.28   33.13 43.50 DNF 41.73 38.62
Combined First round 6 32.87   39.73   32.87 38.39 42.09 40.22 40.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.07   19.88   18.65 32.05 17.07 23.65 17.34
Bruno Kurdybowicz    Poland
Bruno Kurdybowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 35.95     39.85 35.95
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.15   10.83   11.40 12.14 11.91 9.17 9.15
Combined First round 8 10.22   13.64   DNF 12.62 11.10 17.19 10.22
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:54.53     2:55.03 2:54.53
Cezary Rokita    Poland
Cezary Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.40   11.93   12.29 10.74 14.06 10.40 12.75
First round 18 11.54   12.55   11.91 11.54 14.80 13.30 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.59     9.19 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.77   43.80   42.52 46.38 42.51 41.77 47.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.17   23.02   19.17 31.09 20.81 28.30 19.96
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer    Norway
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.35   11.55   10.07 13.34 11.27 9.35 13.31
Second round 7 9.41   9.73   9.41 13.57 9.91 9.59 9.68
First round 9 10.06   10.36   10.21 DNF 10.23 10.65 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.40   3.44   6.05 3.58 4.12 2.40 2.63
Combined First round 18 3.00   3.77   4.77 4.49 3.49 3.34 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.96   46.36   47.88 44.25 58.33 42.96 46.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.16   18.45   19.75 18.20 15.16 17.51 19.64
Combined First round 4 15.52   16.44   17.47 15.52 28.71 16.29 15.57
Megaminx Final 5 58.27   NR 1:04.95   1:07.84 1:06.40 58.27 1:03.70 1:04.74
Combined First round 4 1:02.54   1:06.49   1:06.82 1:09.83 1:02.83 1:21.37 1:02.54
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.52   12.65   11.20 15.95 10.52 12.83 13.92
First round 29 10.98   14.30   10.98 14.79 12.10 16.00 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.50   6.25   6.29 4.50 8.18 4.68 7.78
Combined First round 32 3.30   5.34   3.30 7.03 4.48 5.93 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 55.44     55.44 1:05.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 32.17     32.17 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 21.55     22.78 21.55
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:10.48     3:15.71 3:10.48
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.91   10.86   9.82 10.09 12.74 12.68 8.91
Combined First round 29 4.96   8.69   14.31 6.93 4.96 9.43 9.71
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.71     10.71 14.18
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.45   12.66   12.56 14.21 11.45 13.46 11.95
First round 34 14.32   14.89   14.32 15.35 14.86 18.12 14.45
Pyraminx Final 2 2.16   2.51   2.29 4.47 2.16 2.61 2.64
Second round 3 2.67   3.35   3.51 4.03 3.04 3.49 2.67
Combined First round 1 2.36   2.84   2.91 2.52 3.10 2.36 3.34
Emil Pawelczyk    Poland
Emil Pawelczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 2.94   5.38   5.41 5.28 2.94 7.92 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 37.32   43.20   43.41 47.41 43.20 42.98 37.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.81   17.81   20.75 19.81 14.81 17.64 15.98
Combined First round 8 15.12   18.02   21.97 15.12 15.78 21.12 17.15
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:34.63   1:41.72   1:34.63 1:38.65 1:41.40 1:51.96 1:45.12
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 5 2.20   2.74   3.41 2.22 2.20 2.59 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 56.55     57.24 56.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:29.70   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.39   25.75   28.39 31.32 22.39 22.75 26.10
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 14.14   15.48   14.14 15.83 15.33 DNF 15.27
Megaminx Final 2 47.31   48.89   47.63 49.43 1:00.07 49.60 47.31
Combined First round 2 47.02   53.01   56.64 47.02 50.19 52.21 59.30
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.81   8.44   7.89 9.40 11.02 8.03 6.81
Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.44   31.97   35.71 31.18 39.50 28.44 29.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 49:18     6/8 49:18
Filip Owsiany    Poland
Filip Owsiany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.32   20.66   18.32 21.53 21.69 DNF 18.75
First round 49 15.89   20.61   22.16 20.63 35.04 15.89 19.03
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.26   12.22   13.38 12.71 11.96 11.99 9.26
First round 26 12.87   13.87   14.58 13.32 12.87 13.70 15.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.67   5.76   8.68 6.68 6.30 4.31 2.67
Combined First round 31 4.01   5.20   5.37 4.01 4.81 5.42 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.34     DNF 1:01.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.84   20.80   31.58 19.84 20.71 20.04 21.64
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.00   13.44   12.86 15.41 12.04 30.78 11.00
Combined First round 5 11.03   12.32   16.28 11.03 11.80 11.78 13.39
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:26.38     2:54.77 2:26.38
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.60   10.20   10.75 10.12 13.03 9.72 6.60
Combined First round 34 6.94   16.51   16.98 6.94 20.68 19.48 13.06
Skewb Second round 11 4.43   5.50   4.43 5.46 6.06 4.99 7.33
Combined First round 11 4.25   5.17   4.25 5.58 6.09 4.59 5.34
Gabriel Sierpień    Poland
Gabriel Sierpień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.48   25.08   23.48 35.38 25.18 23.96 26.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 7.81     7.81 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:38.51     1:56.21 1:38.51
Megaminx Combined First round 41 4:35.08     4:35.08 4:55.42
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.97   12.48   14.01 11.10 14.24 9.97 12.34
First round 21 8.62   12.82   13.53 13.40 14.48 11.53 8.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.08   3.95   DNF 3.51 4.03 2.08 4.30
Combined First round 9 2.37   3.34   2.37 4.74 2.39 3.47 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.92   51.96   47.92 57.89 49.64 55.34 50.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:42.42   DNF   3:42.42 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.46   23.83   25.18 23.65 22.66 27.10 22.46
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.42   1:38.72   1:27.42 1:34.11 1:35.88 1:46.17 1:51.26
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.51   5.85   5.84 5.84 3.51 5.88 6.78
Combined First round 11 4.28   5.36   5.70 4.28 4.60 5.79 6.52
Skewb Final 5 4.06   4.81   4.80 4.59 5.04 4.06 5.75
Second round 8 4.07   5.05   7.19 6.70 4.27 4.19 4.07
Combined First round 12 3.88   5.37   4.69 3.88 6.67 4.76 7.11
Square-1 Final 3 12.10   14.86   13.42 13.38 17.79 24.03 12.10
Combined First round 3 11.84   15.70   16.72 16.39 21.31 13.98 11.84
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.46   14.42   15.07 14.52 13.46 13.67 16.74
First round 35 12.09   14.99   17.01 14.35 16.42 14.21 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.03   4.41   4.17 4.44 4.03 4.63 6.15
Combined First round 22 2.85   4.06   2.85 3.65 7.46 4.66 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:27.80     1:27.80 1:28.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 49.26     49.26 54.08
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 15.09   26.95   20.28 15.09 16.89 DNF 43.69
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:24.60     2:39.00 2:24.60
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.59   5.30   5.52 5.30 5.07 4.59 6.50
Combined First round 19 3.89   6.38   6.22 7.16 3.89 8.44 5.76
Skewb Second round 19 6.08   7.29   6.08 8.44 7.80 7.16 6.91
Combined First round 23 6.88   8.80   8.18 7.74 6.88 DNF 10.48
Square-1 Combined First round 18 44.83     53.14 44.83
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.62   12.15   11.69 10.69 10.62 14.08 DNF
First round 17 9.89   11.65   11.04 13.53 9.89 10.37 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.64   4.13   4.17 4.02 4.42 4.20 3.64
Combined First round 15 2.99   3.65   3.49 4.07 2.99 5.74 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.09     1:12.17 55.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.61   12.81   10.61 16.15 12.59 14.36 11.48
Combined First round 1 10.52   13.23   12.78 10.52 15.00 11.91 17.21
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.08   8.07   9.10 7.68 7.44 7.08 DNF
Combined First round 20 6.25   6.52   DNF 6.95 6.25 6.30 6.30
Skewb Second round 24 7.10   8.44   9.12 8.06 8.14 16.85 7.10
Combined First round 35 8.63   DNF   8.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.89   15.45   14.85 15.82 15.68 15.96 12.89
First round 30 12.15   14.33   13.46 14.94 12.15 14.60 17.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 1.88   4.89   5.00 5.15 5.55 4.52 1.88
Combined First round 28 3.75   4.88   4.63 9.38 5.05 3.75 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.78   51.94   47.78 55.56 50.03 54.82 50.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.39   27.27   26.37 26.19 25.39 33.95 29.24
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.23   11.74   13.93 11.23 12.00 11.97 11.25
Combined First round 6 10.77   12.95   15.18 DNF 10.77 12.38 11.30
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:30.88     2:32.87 2:30.88
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.38   7.79   6.74 8.10 8.53 5.38 9.10
Combined First round 26 5.82   7.28   7.33 6.28 5.82 8.22 9.87
Skewb Second round 27 6.55   9.30   7.81 9.14 13.11 10.96 6.55
Combined First round 28 8.52   9.74   9.24 DNF 8.52 9.91 10.08
Square-1 Combined First round 16 42.14     42.14 DNF
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.01   4.54   DNF 4.97 4.26 4.39 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:03.97     1:03.97 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.52   26.20   30.05 26.74 27.25 24.61 24.52
Megaminx Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNS
Jakub Burak    Poland
Jakub Burak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.79   14.40   10.79 20.15 13.95 15.45 13.81
First round 37 13.73   15.42   17.91 13.73 16.97 15.51 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.91   5.96   5.23 7.24 9.07 5.42 3.91
Combined First round 39 5.08   5.88   5.75 9.16 6.19 5.08 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:14.47     1:14.47 1:35.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 44.98     1:07.26 44.98
Jakub Chmiel    Poland
Jakub Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.81   20.73   16.06 23.75 14.81 23.65 22.47
First round 48 18.71   19.49   22.58 19.41 18.71 20.12 18.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.61     7.89 7.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 42.13     52.09 42.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 14.54     14.54 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 40 11.55     11.55 18.94
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.47   9.03   9.69 8.75 8.70 7.47 9.64
Second round 1 7.61   8.43   7.61 7.99 8.92 8.53 8.76
First round 4 7.65   9.06   9.61 9.09 12.03 7.65 8.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87   3.29   4.95 2.91 3.36 1.87 3.61
Second round 5 1.81   2.54   2.45 3.07 3.68 1.81 2.09
Combined First round 10 2.51   3.36   2.51 3.87 3.05 7.16 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.76   41.45   40.79 40.95 42.62 40.76 44.86
Combined First round 4 33.23   37.30   33.23 39.13 35.70 40.38 37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.82   17.19   22.11 20.46 15.87 11.82 15.23
Combined First round 6 15.50   16.65   15.50 17.91 16.13 18.57 15.91
Pyraminx Second round 9 4.08   4.67   4.10 9.64 4.08 4.67 5.24
Combined First round 14 4.42   6.11   8.50 4.42 5.30 4.69 8.34
Jakub Kucharczyk    Poland
Jakub Kucharczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.17   14.80   12.17 14.01 16.86 14.35 16.03
First round 28 12.77   14.17   16.66 12.78 12.77 15.41 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.32   4.80   4.60 4.43 5.38 6.24 4.32
Combined First round 29 3.00   4.95   3.00 5.51 5.56 3.77 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:39.37     1:45.10 1:39.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 32.24     32.24 33.78
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:18.93     3:31.39 3:18.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.54     11.57 11.54
Skewb Second round 30 9.41   11.10   9.41 11.11 9.81 12.38 20.36
Combined First round 32 9.43   10.94   14.49 9.43 10.23 11.41 11.17
Jakub Lisiecki    Poland
Jakub Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 34.74   42.82   DNF 34.74 35.64 47.92 44.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 7.72     7.72 13.91
Megaminx Combined First round 40 4:31.47     DNF 4:31.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.73     19.24 10.73
Skewb Combined First round 45 16.18     16.18 16.67
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:27.13     1:27.13 2:20.99
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.64   23.82   24.03 23.80 20.64 DNF 23.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.18   7.96   9.24 5.99 8.65 4.18 10.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:56.87     1:56.87 2:08.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 53.77     DNF 53.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 17.19   DNF   DNF 19.02 DNF 17.19 19.36
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:24.54     3:24.54 3:42.93
Pyraminx Second round 39 9.04   13.68   11.10 17.27 DNF 12.68 9.04
Combined First round 33 6.35   9.83   DNF 6.35 10.17 9.76 9.55
Skewb Second round 21 5.89   7.82   5.89 6.48 9.97 8.38 8.61
Combined First round 18 6.03   8.21   8.67 8.07 7.89 8.76 6.03
Jakub Popenda    Poland
Jakub Popenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 1:03.98   1:32.27   1:29.93 1:03.98 1:34.57 1:32.32 3:13.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 56.31     DNF 56.31
Skewb Combined First round 47 22.34     22.34 26.14
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   9.53   9.22 9.36 10.00 10.18 9.09
Second round 3 8.56   9.45   8.77 12.40 8.56 10.20 9.39
First round 7 8.29   10.24   12.53 9.73 12.19 8.80 8.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.09   2.68   2.46 2.63 6.22 2.09 2.94
Second round 1 1.57   1.83   1.83 1.98 2.89 1.57 1.67
Combined First round 4 2.03   2.68   3.88 2.03 2.96 2.69 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 35.34   42.15   35.34 47.10 40.14 42.27 44.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.26   16.91   15.01 15.91 19.82 20.51 13.26
Combined First round 7 16.30   17.30   27.83 18.08 17.18 16.30 16.64
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 18.99   23.10   18.99 27.14 DNF 19.39 22.78
Megaminx Final 1 42.93   NR 48.10   52.45 43.31 53.78 48.54 42.93
Combined First round 1 46.94   50.02   46.94 48.67 49.72 51.67 52.01
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.62   5.89   4.62 6.38 6.02 8.40 5.28
Combined First round 16 4.44   6.13   6.78 6.27 4.44 9.22 5.33
Skewb Final 7 3.61   4.98   4.28 3.75 7.37 3.61 6.92
Second round 7 3.01   4.60   5.61 4.22 3.97 5.64 3.01
Combined First round 6 1.63   4.07   4.02 3.24 5.94 1.63 4.96
Square-1 Final 2 12.39   14.75   18.13 15.74 15.30 13.20 12.39
Combined First round 4 12.65   16.75   16.40 15.91 17.95 19.07 12.65
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 1:15.19   1:20.09   2:48.18 1:15.19 1:23.02 1:17.04 1:20.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 26.28     26.28 28.54
Joachim Więckowski    Poland
Joachim Więckowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.90   14.40   16.00 10.90 13.50 13.69 16.91
First round 23 11.18   13.16   14.50 11.66 11.18 13.78 14.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.32   57.17   52.32 54.04 1:03.93 DNF 53.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.75   26.16   30.82 29.91 22.32 26.25 20.75
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.61   10.44   8.61 9.12 11.72 10.48 14.62
First round 5 8.83   9.32   9.47 10.30 8.83 9.60 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 41.15   43.26   42.59 47.89 44.12 43.06 41.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.39   22.99   20.39 26.09 21.94 21.56 25.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.42   17.13   15.16 10.42 23.38 DNF 12.85
Pyraminx Final 7 4.13   4.39   4.28 5.10 4.34 4.54 4.13
Second round 5 3.34   4.18   3.89 5.78 4.26 4.40 3.34
Combined First round 17 4.02   6.21   4.02 7.00 6.57 7.07 5.05
Skewb Final 2 2.50   3.65   10.48 3.70 2.50 2.77 4.47
Second round 1 2.31   2.51   WR 2.50 DNF 2.32 2.71 2.31
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.71   2.47 4.98 4.41 3.95 2.77
Kacper Gajewski    Poland
Kacper Gajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.49   18.44   16.49 18.78 18.04 24.72 18.51
First round 51 19.44   22.84   19.44 26.73 21.40 26.20 20.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.49   5.68   5.60 5.28 6.16 6.34 4.49
Combined First round 38 4.75   5.70   5.41 6.67 5.02 6.93 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:44.31     2:05.88 1:44.31
Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:04.58     4:34.79 4:04.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.92     9.92 19.23
Skewb Combined First round 44 15.59     DNF 15.59
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.76   35.58   44.36 33.61 28.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 36/46 1:00:00     36/46 1:00:00
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.55   9.22   10.85 7.87 8.93 11.19 7.55
Second round 6 8.12   9.69   8.12 9.48 9.72 9.97 9.88
First round 6 8.58   9.38   11.72 8.58 9.43 8.83 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.79   5.12   5.96 5.33 5.04 1.79 4.99
Second round 3 1.94   2.27   1.94 2.03 2.67 3.65 2.12
Combined First round 3 2.04   2.61   3.07 2.38 DNF 2.04 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.60   35.65   31.60 32.44 37.92 36.81 37.69
Combined First round 3 32.15   35.52   32.37 1:08.43 32.15 34.41 39.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.36   13.43   14.85 14.47 12.36 12.77 13.06
Combined First round 2 10.60   13.91   10.60 13.24 14.21 18.09 14.29
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.80   11.28   11.34 12.67 9.80 11.77 10.74
Combined First round 3 9.52   10.14   9.52 9.87 10.18 10.37 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:14.31   1:19.72   1:14.72 1:14.66 1:29.77 1:14.31 1:32.33
Combined First round 7 1:07.33   1:14.52   1:12.14 1:12.46 1:29.99 1:07.33 1:18.95
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.09   5.81   5.18 11.34 6.53 5.73 5.09
Combined First round 18 5.10   6.22   7.54 5.16 5.96 9.02 5.10
Skewb Second round 10 4.33   5.19   4.70 4.53 4.33 8.52 6.35
Combined First round 8 3.84   4.73   5.33 4.80 6.74 3.84 4.07
Square-1 Combined First round 15 22.05   42.41   57.56 22.05 37.72 46.91 42.59
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.38   15.57   12.38 16.63 14.20 15.89 16.78
First round 46 14.25   17.99   17.63 14.25 19.19 17.14 21.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.82   5.54   3.82 6.10 10.49 3.90 6.63
Combined First round 40 5.32   6.06   5.82 6.38 5.32 6.53 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:09.78     1:09.78 1:22.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.54     38.26 30.54
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.81   7.49   7.21 8.16 5.81 7.25 8.01
Combined First round 21 4.76   6.68   6.99 4.76 6.90 6.16 7.37
Skewb Second round 28 6.02   9.85   8.74 11.90 9.56 11.26 6.02
Combined First round 33 7.89   12.36   7.89 17.10 10.28 15.19 11.61
Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.98   29.88   34.75 24.03 21.98 33.19 32.41
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.18   12.46   12.73 13.44 10.18 12.57 12.09
First round 20 11.31   12.68   12.84 12.60 12.60 20.59 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.48   4.72   DNF 4.79 3.81 5.57 2.48
Combined First round 25 4.11   4.55   4.40 4.11 7.26 4.38 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 50.84   54.66   1:08.40 54.04 55.53 50.84 54.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.25   DNF   48.25 57.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 45.40     45.40 45.82
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.53   7.67   8.91 9.13 6.81 6.53 7.30
Combined First round 30 7.97   9.00   9.15 7.97 8.94 10.32 8.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/12 47:24     9/12 47:24
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.24   17.50   15.55 19.24 15.24 18.93 18.03
First round 43 15.13   17.45   19.60 15.85 16.90 15.13 26.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 7:43.08   DNF   7:43.08 DNS DNS
Krzysztof Zając    Poland
Krzysztof Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 38.78   47.05   38.78 DNF 44.60 48.47 48.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.56   8.02   7.56 4.56 8.93 7.56 10.06
Combined First round 43 5.36   7.44   5.36 8.31 9.76 8.51 5.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 11.23     15.13 11.23
Skewb Combined First round 45 16.18     29.22 16.18
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.18   9.49   9.71 9.81 9.39 9.36 8.18
Second round 2 6.89   8.91   9.66 7.97 9.83 9.11 6.89
First round 2 7.75   8.99   7.75 8.91 8.52 9.53 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88   2.49   1.88 4.67 3.34 2.15 1.98
Second round 4 1.69   2.43   1.80 3.37 3.83 2.13 1.69
Combined First round 1 1.99   2.18   2.36 2.14 2.03 1.99 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.52   36.07   38.03 41.70 32.84 37.35 32.52
Combined First round 2 33.64   35.48   38.28 36.21 34.20 33.64 36.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.12   16.11   16.39 18.51 15.12 15.77 16.18
Combined First round 5 15.29   16.48   15.86 17.55 15.29 16.87 16.70
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 15.64   17.68   DNF 18.37 17.72 15.64 16.94
Megaminx Final 6 1:05.21   1:13.74   1:13.71 1:21.41 1:05.21 1:20.15 1:07.35
Combined First round 5 1:01.83   1:13.02   1:22.52 1:15.17 1:01.83 1:10.02 1:13.87
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.58   5.73   4.61 6.56 4.58 6.06 6.52
Combined First round 6 2.99   3.90   3.33 4.81 2.99 3.56 7.99
Skewb Final 4 2.53   3.78   3.71 5.59 4.54 2.53 3.10
Second round 3 2.15   3.23   4.02 2.15 3.65 2.99 3.06
Combined First round 1 1.94   2.55   WR 2.54 2.23 2.87 1.94 3.18
Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.02   27.92   28.33 26.51 28.92 19.02 36.27
Maciej Popenda    Poland
Maciej Popenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 35.54   40.87   41.98 38.60 35.54 48.65 42.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 15.51     17.95 15.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:35.96     DNF 2:35.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:32.53     DNF 1:32.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 34 9.78   11.22   9.78 14.61 10.56 11.25 11.86
Combined First round 35 8.32     8.32 13.50
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.18     11.18 10.18
Maciek Moćko    Poland
Maciek Moćko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 33.00   34.71   33.00 36.57 34.33 35.16 34.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.21     6.21 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:45.72     2:45.72 2:58.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 12.06     15.72 12.06
Skewb Combined First round 42 14.66     14.66 38.12
Square-1 Combined First round 20 49.80     49.80 1:52.60
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.80   14.33   14.91 15.61 14.01 12.80 14.06
First round 42 15.18   17.36   18.79 15.65 19.80 17.64 15.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.62   5.26   5.61 5.55 9.49 4.62 4.63
Combined First round 14 3.10   3.53   3.56 4.92 3.10 3.76 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 59.71     59.71 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.53   31.53   30.89 26.84 20.53 39.81 36.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 16.16   19.16   20.74 16.16 DNF 19.13 17.62
Megaminx Final 3 55.74   1:03.10   1:08.87 1:07.07 1:04.51 55.74 57.71
Combined First round 3 53.86   1:01.26   1:07.87 53.86 1:01.18 1:03.20 59.41
Maksymilian Starzak    Poland
Maksymilian Starzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.18   15.83   15.77 15.73 14.18 15.98 16.41
First round 36 14.38   15.12   15.46 15.15 14.38 14.76 17.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:10.99     1:30.35 1:10.99
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.29   25.63   29.81 20.29 25.73 30.06 21.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.16   DNF   DNF 5.16 DNF 5.28 9.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:11.71     DNF 1:11.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 54.74     1:01.07 54.74
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.72   18.19   37.51 18.69 17.40 13.72 18.48
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:56.97     2:56.97 3:14.36
Skewb Second round 29 7.36   10.47   18.97 9.12 12.60 9.68 7.36
Combined First round 31 8.54   10.63   8.54 10.38 DNF 8.90 12.60
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.30   17.76   17.79 17.30 18.74 17.30 18.18
First round 40 12.82   15.88   14.81 15.39 12.82 17.44 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.45   4.58   4.51 4.65 4.59 7.56 2.45
Combined First round 37 3.62   5.65   6.17 3.62 4.43 6.73 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:09.75     1:16.14 1:09.75
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 47.46     47.46 49.60
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:56.08     3:21.87 2:56.08
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.16   6.47   6.40 6.85 8.87 6.17 6.16
Combined First round 25 4.91   7.18   6.74 7.88 DNF 4.91 6.93
Skewb Second round 16 5.89   6.99   5.89 6.97 8.58 6.35 7.64
Combined First round 13 3.38   5.58   6.24 4.56 11.07 3.38 5.93
Square-1 Combined First round 24 2:01.23     DNF 2:01.23
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.73   10.35   11.09 9.75 10.20 11.12 9.73
Second round 10 9.45   10.18   10.38 10.12 10.33 10.10 9.45
First round 11 9.71   10.53   10.05 9.71 13.67 11.32 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.01   5.54   5.82 5.62 5.01 5.55 5.45
Combined First round 30 3.38   5.06   4.10 4.83 6.26 3.38 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.73   39.50   38.52 46.41 35.73 41.81 38.16
Combined First round 8 33.95   40.08   39.83 33.95 45.77 40.23 40.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.18   23.23   24.87 24.25 23.91 21.53 21.18
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:27.52     2:38.44 2:27.52
Pyraminx Final 4 2.49   2.71   NR 2.69 3.28 2.52 2.93 2.49
Second round 2 2.60   3.10   3.04 3.52 2.60 2.86 3.39
Combined First round 3 2.93   3.33   3.74 3.30 2.96 4.84 2.93
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.26   10.81   10.94 12.56 10.24 9.26 11.25
First round 12 8.37   10.62   8.37 11.70 9.52 10.79 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.81   4.09   3.49 3.87 7.06 2.81 4.91
Second round 6 2.39   3.08   2.51 4.16 5.91 2.39 2.57
Combined First round 11 2.96   3.41   3.22 3.71 4.16 2.96 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 35.38   49.65   50.67 50.16 35.38 48.13 50.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:32.17   1:37.53   1:32.17 1:37.95 1:42.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 16.47   23.60   25.79 27.31 16.47 19.38 25.64
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:17.44   1:31.84   1:35.13 1:47.67 1:17.44 1:33.31 1:27.08
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.33   4.78   5.15 5.05 3.33 5.51 4.14
Combined First round 9 3.53   4.76   7.42 4.69 4.34 3.53 5.25
Skewb Second round 18 6.45   7.23   6.45 6.77 7.63 9.44 7.29
Combined First round 19 5.60   8.37   19.54 5.90 13.12 6.09 5.60
Square-1 Combined First round 9 23.70   26.59   28.91 36.34 25.74 23.70 25.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 47:36     5/7 47:36
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 26.27   31.23   33.02 34.82 26.27 29.74 30.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 7.51     7.51 8.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:22.22     2:22.22 2:43.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 11.35     11.35 12.82
Skewb Second round 22 5.15   7.86   8.71 11.58 6.13 8.74 5.15
Combined First round 29 6.33   9.77   12.27 9.82 8.02 6.33 11.48
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.29   20.27   14.29 23.15 21.44 18.70 20.67
First round 47 17.87   19.16   20.07 DNF 19.10 18.30 17.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.97   5.08   5.49 6.15 4.84 4.91 3.97
Combined First round 27 2.64   4.76   2.64 6.23 3.63 4.43 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:12.87     1:12.87 1:17.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 45.59     45.59 53.38
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.14   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 8.14
Combined First round 4 9.05   11.01   9.86 10.45 12.73 9.05 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:11.02     2:11.02 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.07   5.06   5.28 5.52 4.75 5.15 4.07
Second round 8 3.83   4.33   4.50 3.83 4.57 3.98 4.51
Combined First round 10 3.96   5.18   5.65 5.62 5.42 4.50 3.96
Skewb Second round 33 9.17   DNF   10.96 9.17 DNF DNF 9.52
Combined First round 27 4.92   9.41   9.55 10.57 4.92 DNF 8.12
Square-1 Combined First round 17 42.29     47.28 42.29
Mateusz Rak    Poland
Mateusz Rak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.74   25.04   22.98 26.79 22.74 DNF 25.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.45   7.03   7.34 5.68 8.08 11.28 5.45
Combined First round 42 5.24   7.35   5.24 7.62 6.62 7.82 9.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:52.97     2:05.02 1:52.97
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.63   11.50   12.13 8.78 8.63 16.97 13.60
Combined First round 38 9.00     13.26 9.00
Skewb Combined First round 41 13.11     13.11 15.32
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.36   12.37   12.26 14.13 11.36 12.05 12.81
First round 27 9.78   13.93   14.64 13.97 14.91 13.17 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.14     8.14 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:07.73     1:15.26 1:07.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 35.76     35.76 41.76
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.63   4.68   5.71 5.76 3.63 4.03 4.30
Combined First round 7 3.04   4.09   4.58 3.64 4.05 4.61 3.04
Skewb Second round 20 7.07   7.51   7.65 7.66 8.41 7.23 7.07
Combined First round 21 5.51   8.45   7.82 7.83 9.69 13.41 5.51
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 24.22   26.39   24.69 28.88 31.08 25.59 24.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.74   4.70   3.80 5.63 4.74 5.56 2.74
Combined First round 33 4.87   5.35   5.07 7.37 5.55 4.87 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:42.63     2:23.86 1:42.63
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:20.31     2:30.63 2:20.31
Pyraminx Second round 36 9.14   11.79   9.14 14.34 9.79 15.04 11.24
Combined First round 32 5.20   9.68   11.97 5.20 8.45 8.63 19.70
Skewb Combined First round 39 11.25     11.25 11.55
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.51   10.30   11.78 9.80 12.94 9.32 8.51
First round 14 9.43   11.19   12.76 10.03 13.52 9.43 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.88   4.48   5.52 3.88 4.25 5.06 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.07   40.53   40.87 41.38 39.07 DNF 39.33
Combined First round 5 36.71   39.65   42.70 39.77 39.41 36.71 39.76
Megaminx Final 4 1:00.43   1:04.44   1:00.43 1:24.83 1:09.79 1:03.08 1:00.46
Combined First round 6 1:02.84   1:13.76   1:14.88 1:02.84 1:16.64 1:18.37 1:09.76
Square-1 Final 4 11.94   15.82   19.49 13.89 21.02 11.94 14.09
Combined First round 2 12.97   15.11   15.44 15.81 14.14 15.75 12.97
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.89   11.78   8.89 15.31 13.27 12.09 9.99
First round 10 9.38   10.44   11.56 11.71 9.87 9.38 9.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.44   3.98   4.24 3.73 4.85 2.44 3.97
Second round 2 1.73   2.03   1.73 2.64 2.58 1.75 1.77
Combined First round 2 1.66   2.51   1.66 2.91 2.63 2.41 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 37.84   46.75   37.84 49.14 1:39.04 47.74 43.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:47.00   DNF   2:47.00 DNF 2:49.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.85   21.95   27.06 19.77 19.03 27.26 17.85
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.87   1:37.33   1:37.09 1:46.46 1:26.87 1:38.24 1:36.65
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.74   6.47   3.74 9.35 6.44 9.21 3.77
Combined First round 12 3.94   5.50   6.68 4.08 3.94 5.74 6.82
Skewb Final 3 3.55   3.70   3.75 3.73 4.32 3.63 3.55
Second round 2 2.68   2.95   2.71 2.68 3.10 3.05 5.79
Combined First round 3 1.53   3.43   3.18 4.14 4.17 1.53 2.96
Square-1 Final 1 9.81   11.68   17.46 11.84 9.81 11.39 11.80
Combined First round 1 9.63   10.93   NR 9.63 11.39 10.70 10.71 12.37
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.00   12.94   12.23 12.00 13.64 12.94 14.25
First round 24 10.88   13.20   14.83 11.95 12.81 10.88 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.03   4.43   3.68 4.79 4.83 3.03 5.33
Combined First round 17 2.18   3.70   2.18 4.05 2.31 5.30 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.37   45.15   48.21 39.37 42.10 45.14 51.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.01   22.03   23.26 33.01 21.86 18.01 20.97
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.91   9.69   9.62 11.00 DNF 7.91 8.45
Combined First round 2 7.26   8.49   9.26 7.26 7.77 8.45 12.02
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:12.66   1:16.17   1:15.80 1:12.66 1:14.90 1:17.80 1:48.83
Pyraminx Final 6 2.92   3.71   2.92 4.60 4.32 3.81 3.01
Second round 7 3.26   4.23   3.26 4.63 4.76 4.66 3.39
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.55   3.75 2.54 4.53 3.19 3.72
Skewb Second round 13 3.76   5.77   4.84 3.76 8.89 8.70 3.78
Combined First round 16 5.19   6.80   6.97 5.19 5.78 8.94 7.66
Square-1 Final 7 17.31   23.77   26.13 27.83 30.94 17.31 17.36
Combined First round 7 20.16   25.53   23.12 25.00 28.46 30.58 20.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.67   7.69   10.18 6.67 7.77 8.49 6.80
Second round 9 7.81   9.96   11.56 7.81 9.93 10.81 9.13
First round 1 6.64   7.96   9.59 6.64 7.99 8.47 7.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.59   3.31   1.59 6.33 1.78 1.83 DNF
Combined First round 6 1.51   2.88   2.83 1.51 3.59 2.83 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.03   32.87   31.54 33.19 29.03 33.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 27.73   31.12   34.67 30.93 27.76 46.30 27.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.78   14.14   12.24 20.82 15.56 11.78 14.63
Combined First round 3 12.35   14.99   12.35 15.14 16.71 15.85 13.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 23.60     23.60 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.62   7.50   6.31 9.76 7.19 8.99 5.62
Combined First round 24 3.80   7.05   5.34 10.61 3.80 DNF 5.20
Skewb Final 1 2.46   2.75   2.49 3.45 2.46 3.00 2.77
Second round 5 1.37   4.26   2.68 1.37 6.32 28.12 3.78
Combined First round 2 1.66   3.08   3.08 2.39 3.76 1.66 5.45
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.40   14.57   13.80 12.40 16.62 16.60 13.30
First round 38 14.62   15.67   14.62 16.14 16.00 17.30 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 1.88   4.06   DNF 5.27 3.78 3.14 1.88
Combined First round 8 2.53   3.24   7.02 4.08 2.91 2.72 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:11.26     1:35.24 1:11.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 54.62     54.62 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:13.21     3:13.21 3:21.25
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.37   8.73   5.37 10.89 8.17 7.41 10.60
Combined First round 36 8.78     8.78 10.68
Skewb Second round 23 6.54   8.16   7.33 9.35 12.95 6.54 7.80
Combined First round 22 6.01   8.60   9.49 8.73 7.59 16.59 6.01
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:40.19     1:40.19 DNF
Michał Zdziech    Poland
Michał Zdziech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.34   17.27   14.34 18.77 15.93 18.06 17.81
First round 44 15.53   17.45   18.00 15.53 20.73 17.44 16.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 2.83   5.69   6.70 6.02 5.48 5.56 2.83
Combined First round 41 4.92   6.75   4.92 6.64 7.86 DNF 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:19.44     1:19.44 1:25.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 42.79     1:01.62 42.79
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:37.23   1:42.57   1:51.27 1:38.22 1:47.63 1:37.23 1:41.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.64     11.64 12.66
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.12     10.12 23.80
Miłosz Ludwinek    Poland
Miłosz Ludwinek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.77   28.02   27.07 23.93 44.74 33.05 20.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.46     DNF 7.46
Miłosz Widuliński    Poland
Miłosz Widuliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.18     9.45 9.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:33.10     DNF 2:33.10
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:23.85     3:23.85 3:29.96
Oliwia Jaworska    Poland
Oliwia Jaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.34   31.87   34.95 28.38 47.00 26.34 32.27
Pyraminx Second round 33 9.51   11.03   14.48 13.35 9.66 9.51 10.07
Combined First round 39 9.12     9.12 16.56
Skewb Second round 32 11.67   15.60   16.99 11.67 15.68 18.74 14.14
Combined First round 34 9.12   17.43   9.12 14.27 19.82 43.52 18.20
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.52   15.60   16.32 13.43 17.04 DNF 12.52
First round 22 12.30   13.13   13.16 12.30 15.60 12.90 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.81   5.34   5.64 5.11 DNF 5.27 3.81
Combined First round 36 3.72   5.57   6.68 5.30 3.72 4.74 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 59.56     59.56 1:11.79
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:35.24     2:35.24 2:47.51
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.09   10.42   12.96 16.58 9.08 9.23 8.09
Combined First round 31 6.05   9.45   7.83 11.09 9.43 12.95 6.05
Skewb Second round 9 2.40   5.13   7.89 2.40 5.10 6.02 4.26
Combined First round 9 3.41   4.84   5.73 4.14 5.38 4.99 3.41
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.91   14.40   14.82 12.91 14.18 14.21 18.59
First round 45 13.34   17.46   19.63 19.04 13.34 19.36 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.30     DNF 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 52.87   58.29   1:00.30 52.87 1:03.19 54.28 1:00.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.24     40.20 38.24
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 30.22     30.22 31.74
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:34.06   1:47.30   2:09.09 1:42.22 1:58.77 1:40.90 1:34.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.82     10.63 9.82
Skewb Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 21 52.79     1:08.08 52.79
Piotr Dąbrowski    Poland
Piotr Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 56.66   1:07.02   1:12.72 1:00.60 1:11.23 56.66 1:09.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 15.16     21.23 15.16
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.42   35.67   37.90 35.26 41.67 33.85 32.42
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.68   12.71   12.34 17.66 13.06 10.68 12.74
First round 32 12.85   14.41   15.98 13.61 16.20 12.85 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.05   3.69   3.68 3.80 3.96 3.05 3.60
Combined First round 20 3.30   3.86   4.60 6.73 3.30 3.43 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 52.99   57.84   52.99 55.17 1:01.42 1:00.72 57.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.13   23.54   25.31 22.13 22.54 22.76 31.93
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.45   8.19   8.53 8.93 7.17 6.45 8.87
Combined First round 1 6.58   7.40   6.97 7.83 6.58 7.99 7.41
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:11.01     2:11.01 2:14.70
Pyraminx Final 5 2.30   3.67   2.30 4.03 4.13 3.02 3.97
Second round 6 3.31   4.22   4.56 6.20 3.68 4.41 3.31
Combined First round 8 3.27   4.33   4.31 3.27 5.10 5.37 3.57
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.33   9.05   8.77 8.86 10.78 9.51 8.33
Square-1 Combined First round 14 23.23   34.54   23.23 45.57 35.10 32.59 35.93
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.63   13.68   12.64 14.52 15.91 13.87 9.63
First round 13 9.33   11.13   11.17 15.27 11.40 10.83 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.36   3.86   4.76 3.27 3.54 4.94 2.36
Combined First round 21 3.10   4.05   4.89 4.06 4.22 3.10 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 39.70   46.15   43.11 49.00 52.55 39.70 46.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.20   18.87   19.25 19.42 19.23 16.20 18.12
Pyraminx Final 1 1.82   2.49   1.82 2.30 2.73 5.31 2.44
Second round 1 1.87   3.00   4.41 1.87 2.22 DNF 2.36
Combined First round 5 2.04   3.58   2.84 2.04 3.58 4.32 4.54
Skewb Second round 17 5.16   7.14   5.16 7.08 7.72 6.82 7.52
Combined First round 10 4.42   4.90   4.83 4.42 9.11 5.03 4.85
Square-1 Final 5 15.67   18.24   16.05 19.63 21.61 15.67 19.03
Combined First round 5 17.83   21.92   17.83 21.99 23.06 20.71 23.39
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.46   13.56   12.46 13.07 14.89 12.73 18.03
First round 33 12.73   14.61   12.73 14.38 15.79 17.03 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.63   4.52   4.31 5.11 5.28 4.13 2.63
Combined First round 26 3.86   4.57   4.65 4.12 4.93 3.86 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:07.03     1:07.03 1:19.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 34.20     41.20 34.20
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:29.40   1:37.42   1:37.31 1:29.40 1:43.12 1:41.61 1:33.33
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.03   8.54   9.84 10.35 7.03 7.44 8.33
Combined First round 22 5.82   6.80   7.76 9.81 6.35 5.82 6.30
Skewb Combined First round 43 15.44     19.04 15.44
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.12   20.93   23.72 20.17 18.12 22.40 20.22
First round 50 18.88   21.89   23.06 18.88 20.95 23.25 21.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.99   5.13   DNF 2.99 5.91 5.49 3.98
Combined First round 44 5.35   7.51   5.35 6.86 6.36 10.17 9.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:25.05     1:25.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 46.87     50.47 46.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 24.63     36.68 24.63
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:59.59     2:59.59 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.57     DNF 11.57
Skewb Second round 26 6.41   9.14   10.34 10.76 8.70 8.37 6.41
Combined First round 26 8.40   9.11   10.97 8.47 8.40 10.12 8.75
Square-1 Combined First round 19 47.00     47.00 50.40
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.51   12.15   11.11 9.51 12.70 12.65 DNF
First round 16 9.82   11.56   12.34 23.37 9.82 11.34 11.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.25   3.68   3.81 4.41 3.25 3.74 3.48
Second round 7 2.13   3.15   5.30 2.26 3.51 2.13 3.69
Combined First round 7 1.85   3.20   1.85 3.93 2.90 2.77 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 46.24   51.32   46.24 51.43 50.17 56.71 52.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.84   26.25   27.52 26.65 27.65 22.84 24.58
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:56.67     2:56.67 3:08.95
Pyraminx Second round 38 9.05   11.87   9.05 10.93 12.41 12.27 13.06
Combined First round 27 5.97   7.56   6.76 7.65 5.97 8.27 DNF
Skewb Second round 12 4.64   5.59   5.80 4.64 11.75 4.88 6.08
Combined First round 17 6.20   6.90   7.16 9.81 6.64 6.20 6.91
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.87   10.06   7.87 DNF 11.08 10.02 9.08
Second round 5 8.13   9.67   12.48 9.17 8.13 8.66 11.17
First round 8 8.85   10.26   8.85 16.62 10.80 10.56 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.98   3.66   3.38 3.55 4.06 4.09 2.98
Combined First round 16 2.55   3.69   6.86 2.55 2.61 2.57 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.91   39.79   43.67 39.21 40.88 39.27 37.91
Combined First round 7 36.12   39.96   41.91 39.03 46.51 36.12 38.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.63   18.83   19.69 17.50 20.01 19.31 15.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 11.54   15.07   13.73 11.54 13.89 DNF 17.60
Megaminx Final 7 1:14.73   1:17.46   1:16.82 1:17.51 1:14.73 1:26.50 1:18.04
Combined First round 8 1:09.44   1:16.07   1:14.83 1:13.22 1:09.44 1:20.17 1:20.15
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.27   5.76   4.27 7.21 5.15 6.35 5.77
Combined First round 23 4.95   6.94   13.49 4.95 6.50 6.99 7.34
Skewb Final 8 4.95   5.91   6.40 6.21 6.72 4.95 5.11
Second round 6 3.61   4.48   4.19 3.61 6.65 4.86 4.39
Combined First round 7 3.55   4.48   5.10 3.55 6.87 4.17 4.16
Square-1 Final 8 19.80   26.42   19.80 24.65 26.95 27.67 29.89
Combined First round 8 21.73   26.18   28.14 27.92 25.34 21.73 25.29
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.50   11.71   11.14 11.48 9.50 12.52 15.29
First round 19 11.97   12.65   12.11 14.42 11.97 12.71 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.48   3.76   3.60 5.18 3.94 3.74 3.48
Combined First round 12 2.50   3.49   4.10 4.58 2.50 2.57 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.32   51.81   1:06.65 54.21 48.44 52.79 46.32
Pyraminx Final 3 2.00   2.67   2.00 2.97 3.44 2.21 2.83
Second round 4 3.28   3.98   3.59 3.28 4.48 5.91 3.86
Combined First round 2 2.45   3.33   5.18 2.45 2.77 3.87 3.34
Skewb Second round 14 3.04   5.92   6.49 3.04 6.76 5.70 5.56
Combined First round 14 4.15   5.83   4.87 4.15 10.18 6.94 5.69
Square-1 Final 6 19.00   20.99   20.78 20.63 22.18 19.00 21.57
Combined First round 6 19.39   22.58   21.69 19.39 22.65 23.39 30.43
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.51   14.21   13.87 14.68 16.30 14.09 11.51
First round 39 12.70   15.85   15.16 19.66 13.65 18.75 12.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.45   3.73   3.71 3.45 4.19 3.71 3.76
Combined First round 19 2.84   3.85   3.71 3.91 5.17 2.84 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:15.08     1:35.01 1:15.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 32.23     32.23 36.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 21.92     23.68 21.92
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:43.73     2:43.73 3:00.83
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.53   7.76   9.50 7.92 7.61 7.75 7.53
Combined First round 28 6.79   8.45   6.79 DNF 9.28 8.12 7.95
Skewb Second round 15 3.83   5.98   7.20 6.44 4.84 6.65 3.83
Combined First round 15 3.91   5.87   4.69 7.00 5.91 3.91 7.08
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.59   16.17   17.65 16.14 15.65 16.71 15.59
First round 41 12.92   16.20   22.05 14.76 16.11 12.92 17.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.89   5.04   4.21 5.64 5.28 7.10 3.89
Combined First round 45 5.01   7.93   5.01 8.23 8.54 7.01 16.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:21.81     1:36.06 1:21.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:03.21   DNF   DNF 1:03.21 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/25 59:21     24/25 59:21
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.84   11.25   10.08 19.82 8.84 12.69 10.98
Second round 8 9.15   9.74   9.15 9.39 12.50 10.09 9.75
First round 15 9.36   11.53   12.72 24.51 10.94 9.36 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.13   3.34   3.25 3.99 3.11 3.67 2.13
Combined First round 13 2.96   3.49   3.87 3.29 3.32 6.40 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 39.90   48.22   49.26 48.89 49.01 46.76 39.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.61   20.22   19.87 21.58 22.67 17.61 19.20
Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.71   DNF   10.71 10.84 DNF 16.08 DNF
Combined First round 7 12.01   13.51   32.94 14.37 12.98 13.17 12.01
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:30.44     2:56.35 2:30.44
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.15   8.33   8.15 9.20 5.15 9.76 7.64
Combined First round 13 3.61   5.94   10.83 6.23 3.61 4.72 6.88
Skewb Final 6 3.69   4.91   6.59 4.25 3.69 DNF 3.88
Second round 4 2.24   3.51   3.93 2.24 4.09 3.56 3.03
Combined First round 5 2.99   3.71   3.57 4.21 4.61 3.36 2.99
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.27   11.81   11.03 13.69 11.35 13.06 9.27
First round 25 10.98   13.59   10.98 17.33 11.83 14.05 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.05   4.06   4.56 3.93 3.68 3.05 6.63
Second round 8 2.16   3.22   3.03 3.09 3.55 3.68 2.16
Combined First round 35 3.46   5.42   3.46 3.53 6.48 7.82 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.23   49.08   47.50 43.23 45.84 1:03.10 53.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:48.05   DNF   1:48.05 1:59.93 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 14.96   18.54   25.71 23.08 16.39 14.96 16.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.13   15.91   21.39 13.19 DNF 13.14 13.13
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:44.05   1:48.31   1:52.00 1:44.05 1:44.39 2:00.59 1:48.55
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.30   7.46   4.30 8.91 9.29 7.36 6.11
Combined First round 15 4.10   6.12   5.96 5.18 4.10 7.22 8.09
Skewb Second round 25 7.58   8.88   7.58 8.57 10.24 9.68 8.39
Combined First round 24 7.02   8.82   10.80 7.54 7.02 8.13 11.15
Square-1 Combined First round 12 26.96   30.47   26.96 29.37 36.19 32.97 29.08