Southern Championships 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-15~16  USA, Houston, Texas Southern Championships 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dylan Miller 7.73  Jeff Park 9.01  Jason Lee 9.73
 2x2x2 Cube  Katie Hull 2.55  Jason Lee 2.81  Dylan Miller 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube  Katie Hull 36.56  James Hildreth 41.65  Jason Lee 42.28
 5x5x5 Cube  Katie Hull 1:15.68  Zach Goldman 1:17.72  James Hildreth 1:20.52
 6x6x6 Cube  James Hildreth 2:10.36  Zachary White 2:30.38  Zach Goldman 2:38.32
 7x7x7 Cube  James Hildreth 2:57.10  Zachary White 3:39.72  Connor Reid 3:58.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Angelo Zhang 23.37  Timothy Goh 42.95  James Hildreth 1:22.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Shonathon Collins 32.00  Jacob Ambrose 33.00
 Fyodor Ivanov 32.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Dylan Miller 15.68  Eric Zhao 16.24  Jeff Park 17.07
 Rubik's Clock  Jacob Ambrose 9.21  Pranav Veera 12.45  Carter Brown 13.10
 Megaminx  Katie Hull 1:06.79  Jacob Ambrose 1:11.16  Dylan Miller 1:12.16
 Pyraminx  Seth Talbot 4.49  Katie Hull 5.39  Jacob Ambrose 6.31
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.95  Eli Hawkins 4.77  Dawson Gonzalez 5.69
 Square-1  Pranav Veera 16.32  Katie Hull 18.35  Seth Talbot 19.09
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Timothy Goh 3:12.01  Calvin Sall 10:36.00  Tyler Marr 13:54.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Timothy Goh 9:39.01
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57  Jeff Park 14/17 50:13  Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 7.91   8.16    USA 10.18 8.40 7.91 7.97 8.11
2 Jeff Park 8.75   9.45    USA 8.75 11.07 9.83 9.59 8.94
3 Zach Goldman 7.64   10.09    USA 10.37 7.64 10.36 10.95 9.54
4 Thomas Thanhtran 7.81   10.27    USA 10.76 DNF 7.81 9.84 10.21
5 Jason Lee 8.55   10.54    USA 12.85 9.91 9.08 8.55 12.63
6 Pranav Veera 10.34   10.77    USA 11.05 10.74 10.51 10.34 11.47
7 Eli Hawkins 9.98   10.78    USA 10.10 11.77 9.98 11.86 10.47
8 Katie Hull 10.15   11.14    USA 12.84 12.32 10.52 10.57 10.15
9 Fyodor Ivanov 9.93   11.66    Russia 11.32 12.04 13.54 11.63 9.93
10 Adam Tran 10.82   11.71    USA 12.70 10.82 12.74 11.46 10.98
11 James Hildreth 10.01   11.83    USA 10.34 15.25 12.58 10.01 12.57
12 Riley Norrid 9.90   11.89    USA 11.49 9.90 11.19 13.47 12.98
13 Calvin Sall 10.37   11.99    USA 15.24 11.48 11.53 10.37 12.97
14 Jacob Ambrose 9.80   12.04    USA 10.57 14.80 12.63 12.91 9.80
15 Shonathon Collins 10.58   12.26    USA 12.59 13.78 10.58 12.01 12.19
16 Raymond Wang 9.78   12.36    USA 9.78 14.18 14.10 11.73 11.26
17 Zachary White 10.81   12.46    USA 11.43 14.77 11.40 14.55 10.81
18 Josh Weimer 9.44   12.50    USA 9.44 11.61 13.85 14.82 12.04
19 Eric Zhao 11.46   12.66    USA 12.00 11.46 11.65 14.53 14.34
20 Casey Ngo 12.16   12.71    USA 13.22 12.57 12.16 12.97 12.58
21 Justin Taylor 11.51   13.30    USA 13.37 16.31 13.29 13.24 11.51
22 Corbin McKay 11.94   13.31    USA 12.64 11.94 15.67 14.39 12.90
23 Nicholas Hay 10.28   13.32    USA 14.32 13.24 10.28 15.78 12.40
24 Nicholas Pena 11.68   13.41    USA 11.68 14.06 13.15 14.11 13.02
25 Dawson Gonzalez 10.12   13.49    USA 14.34 10.12 13.45 12.69 16.73
26 Nathan Cho 13.67   14.19    USA 14.48 15.41 13.98 13.67 14.10
27 George Fan 12.29   14.42    USA 16.43 12.29 17.95 12.94 13.90
28 Alejandro Buentello 13.01   14.47    USA 15.06 18.22 13.30 15.05 13.01
29 Patrick Fischer 11.19   14.54    USA 15.96 11.19 14.87 13.92 14.83
30 Alyssa Bernardo 11.73   14.63    USA 13.55 17.70 13.67 16.67 11.73
31 Kevin Whitcomb 12.70   14.79    USA 17.56 12.70 13.89 18.40 12.92
32 Brady Swan 13.19   14.88    USA 13.19 17.00 14.29 17.94 13.34
33 Connor Reid 13.94   14.94    USA 15.33 13.94 15.34 17.14 14.16
34 Casey Ear 13.01   15.23    USA 13.01 14.95 16.85 13.90 17.60
35 Koye Rondeno 14.66   15.30    USA 15.03 15.31 17.77 14.66 15.55
36 Cameron Burke 13.72   15.51    USA 13.72 17.67 14.28 15.19 17.05
37 Matt Lee 12.71   15.68    USA 12.71 15.67 17.92 15.86 15.50
38 Timothy Goh 13.99   16.07    USA 15.28 14.60 18.32 13.99 19.09
39 Wesley Grady 14.28   16.30    USA 14.28 DNF 18.02 15.39 15.48
40 Jaxon Clough 14.81   16.55    USA 16.18 15.22 19.02 18.26 14.81
41 Jesse Mailloux 14.36   16.60    USA 19.28 14.36 15.06 20.28 15.47
42 Arnan Bawa 14.24   17.15    India 14.24 17.02 16.44 18.24 17.99
43 Anthony Modica 15.72   17.23    USA 18.13 16.06 17.99 15.72 17.64
44 Dylan Pollard 12.28   17.39    USA 18.66 12.28 16.81 18.12 17.25
45 Renzo Ryan Artates 16.12   17.58    USA 16.12 18.21 18.42 17.62 16.92
46 Seth Talbot 17.12   17.61    USA 19.70 17.52 17.74 17.57 17.12
47 Vinnie Del Monte 16.96   17.88    USA 17.01 20.03 17.53 19.11 16.96
48 Lily Dao 12.91   17.89    USA 29.38 12.91 15.48 22.33 15.86
49 Aneesh Vathul 13.78   18.12    USA 19.91 13.78 18.55 33.58 15.89
50 Tyler Marr 15.55   18.27    USA 15.55 15.94 19.43 20.03 19.44
51 Anthony Hildebrand 13.96   18.28    USA 17.41 20.26 13.96 21.12 17.16
52 Ian Fischer 14.64   18.36    USA 18.23 17.86 14.64 19.00 21.87
53 Andre Carter 12.71   18.62    USA 18.97 12.71 20.06 DNF 16.83
54 Christina Rowland 17.06   19.05    USA 19.22 17.46 17.06 20.47 21.17
55 Sidharth Ramasubbu 17.27   19.37    USA 18.91 21.15 18.14 21.06 17.27
56 Oleg Riabov 17.74   19.37    USA 17.74 20.59 19.53 21.32 18.00
57 Roy Yue 18.76   19.55    USA 20.52 19.26 19.12 18.76 20.28
58 Matthew Elizalde 15.73   19.56    USA 18.33 21.49 26.19 18.87 15.73
59 Jacob Bell 16.65   19.71    USA 20.97 18.89 20.56 16.65 19.68
60 Elijah Norman 17.95   19.78    USA 24.38 17.95 20.83 20.21 18.31
61 Riley Workman 17.54   21.02    USA 20.33 26.22 21.43 21.29 17.54
62 Billy Russell 19.04   21.67    USA 29.09 21.95 20.73 22.32 19.04
63 Jacob Ceccacci 19.06   21.71    USA 22.25 23.07 19.06 19.82 23.65
64 Musab Idrise 20.82   21.77    USA 21.30 22.04 22.23 20.82 21.96
65 Dylan Webb 19.49   21.87    USA 19.90 23.18 23.70 19.49 22.54
66 Marc Macias-Sierra 18.40   22.47    USA 24.68 23.26 24.77 18.40 19.48
67 Kavin Ganeshkumar 21.47   22.51    India 21.47 22.47 24.41 23.45 21.60
68 Ali Udawala 15.84   22.96    USA 25.71 25.55 15.84 22.53 20.79
69 Alex Truong 17.73   23.11    USA 24.79 22.56 21.97 17.73 27.06
70 Atharva Nargund 21.20   23.22    India 24.24 26.89 23.10 21.20 22.32
71 Joseph Porter 21.85   23.73    USA 32.67 21.85 24.97 22.78 23.44
72 Eddie Hoffmeister 21.06   23.99    USA 28.03 21.06 23.02 24.93 24.02
73 Carter Brown 21.68   24.34    USA 25.37 25.01 25.72 21.68 22.64
74 Andrew Casares 19.79   24.36    USA 26.78 25.57 19.79 28.34 20.72
75 Carter Paden 20.32   24.69    USA 21.97 DNF 26.68 20.32 25.43
76 Matthew Burns 23.11   25.70    USA 25.03 26.19 25.89 27.66 23.11
77 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 23.29   25.71    USA 23.55 30.04 29.18 24.41 23.29
78 Matias Jaramillo 22.97   26.13    Ecuador 31.50 22.97 28.53 25.77 24.10
79 Elias Peterson 21.65   26.63    USA 27.88 22.88 21.65 29.13 34.50
80 Jae Park 23.71   26.66    USA 25.17 27.89 28.49 23.71 26.93
81 Wes Smith 25.28   26.76    USA 26.18 25.74 25.28 28.35 35.39
82 Nathaniel Thornell 23.96   26.84    USA 30.08 27.18 26.38 26.96 23.96
83 Hanrong Yu 24.80   26.85    China 26.15 24.80 32.59 26.81 27.58
84 Jakob Boggs 22.34   27.64    USA 22.79 31.54 28.60 56.12 22.34
85 Anton Lohle 20.96   27.65    USA 21.81 32.36 20.96 34.57 28.77
86 Monica Cummings 25.81   28.53    USA 29.42 27.40 28.77 37.30 25.81
87 Brandon Topf 21.30   28.70    USA 21.30 34.69 25.05 35.31 26.37
88 Abdullah AlWakeel 25.52   28.76    Saudi Arabia 28.68 31.40 31.88 26.19 25.52
89 Tej Nagasamudra 22.58   29.02    USA 25.76 30.82 22.58 31.84 30.48
90 Pierce Evans 25.14   29.12    USA 30.39 29.48 27.49 34.88 25.14
91 Caleb Torres 28.05   30.27    USA 28.05 29.32 32.73 30.16 31.33
92 Dylan Floyd 27.33   30.78    USA 28.71 30.94 27.33 32.69 38.54
93 Stewart Thomas Cox 28.36   30.87    USA 37.44 32.19 28.36 28.94 31.47
94 Michael Francis Williams II 25.92   31.16    USA 32.35 25.92 28.25 32.89 34.67
95 Vedansh Hardik Shah 25.73   31.58    USA 27.56 32.18 36.32 25.73 35.01
96 Douglas Ford Junior 28.43   31.62    USA 28.98 33.94 31.93 33.97 28.43
97 Ryan Wu 21.41   31.76    Canada 26.41 21.41 36.69 33.51 35.37
98 Lance Jordan 21.25   31.81    USA 33.70 21.25 32.58 29.15 34.25
99 Oliver Lambert 27.49   32.03    USA 40.98 35.48 32.64 27.49 27.98
100 Carter Langston 26.14   32.34    USA 53.60 38.50 26.14 29.34 29.19
101 Zackary Bryon Wetzel 28.75   32.95    USA 38.92 29.68 38.71 28.75 30.45
102 Jason Daigle 28.46   33.36    USA 30.97 DNF 28.71 28.46 40.40
103 Juan Carlos Rubio 30.96   33.91    USA 34.88 33.93 50.41 30.96 32.92
104 Zackary Dannheim 33.37   34.80    USA 34.29 33.37 35.13 34.97 36.52
105 Natalie Fraire 28.86   35.31    USA 35.56 35.83 35.01 35.37 28.86
106 Gustavo Mendoza 27.75   37.88    USA 31.64 42.75 1:10.93 27.75 39.24
107 Brandon Gautreau 25.65   38.49    USA 37.21 25.65 35.45 42.81 47.16
108 Samuel Norris 35.69   39.80    USA 39.84 39.66 39.91 44.57 35.69
109 Lucas Rollo 33.28   40.29    USA 37.09 54.70 33.28 46.07 37.72
110 Aiden Zigman 38.12   42.64    USA 43.40 38.12 41.23 44.53 43.30
111 Zachary Goh 40.52   42.92    USA 44.08 40.52 1:02.87 42.10 42.58
112 Reagan Hunter 36.36   43.05    USA 45.87 46.85 47.30 36.42 36.36
113 Samuel Wiebe 39.84   43.12    USA 46.60 42.58 45.99 39.84 40.80
114 Ben Wong-Duerden 37.66   43.39    Canada 48.43 DNF 40.28 41.46 37.66
115 Brian Walker 38.42   45.66    USA 38.42 53.85 40.06 57.02 43.07
116 JD Smith 34.07   45.99    USA 49.74 34.07 47.47 50.46 40.75
117 Alexander Ouh 41.70   46.06    USA 48.30 47.39 42.48 48.98 41.70
118 Tyler Lambert 40.07   48.06    USA 40.07 52.30 41.06 1:09.24 50.83
119 Evan Chumbley 46.37   49.15    USA 48.69 54.59 47.45 51.31 46.37
120 Arav Chheda 38.72   50.72    USA DNF 38.72 59.25 49.03 43.89
121 Diego Sarreal 46.03   50.95    USA 46.03 54.31 52.23 46.30 DNF
122 Keller Treme 36.83   51.82    USA 41.84 58.07 57.06 56.56 36.83
123 James Johnigan 46.60   52.04    USA 51.96 46.60 49.34 54.82 58.77
124 Gabriel Faro 46.23   52.76    USA 1:06.37 55.30 51.98 46.23 51.01
125 Lucas Burton 41.39   53.62    USA 59.29 41.39 52.91 54.81 53.15
126 Jesper Lohle 48.81   54.29    USA 49.60 55.80 59.52 57.48 48.81
127 Aden Yuan 43.18   55.69    USA 54.13 1:13.03 56.60 43.18 56.34
128 Jason Cermak 48.11   58.12    USA 48.11 48.21 1:21.19 1:14.65 51.50
129 Jim Ford 48.18   1:03.45    USA 1:20.11 57.24 1:10.98 1:02.14 48.18
130 Elim Uraimov 1:00.98   1:03.96    USA 1:15.65 1:05.02 1:04.83 1:00.98 1:02.04
131 Isabella Wong 51.39   1:11.88    USA 1:18.24 1:11.18 1:06.21 51.39 1:20.60
132 Gabriel Garcia 1:01.94   1:13.69    USA DNF 1:01.94 1:10.65 1:12.32 1:18.09
133 Ryanne Jaroudi 22.14   DNF    USA DNF 26.82 25.00 DNF 22.14
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 6.81   8.36    USA 9.57 8.31 8.53 8.23 6.81
2 Dylan Miller 8.08   8.85    USA 8.08 8.19 9.55 8.82 DNF
3 Katie Hull 8.80   9.36    USA 9.11 8.80 9.63 11.06 9.33
4 Zach Goldman 8.41   9.92    USA 10.23 9.24 10.30 11.17 8.41
5 Jason Lee 8.18   10.28    USA 9.93 8.18 12.18 16.30 8.74
6 Thomas Thanhtran 10.05   10.99    USA 10.91 17.92 10.05 11.46 10.60
7 Riley Norrid 9.57   11.15    USA 11.98 11.58 9.90 9.57 14.96
8 Eli Hawkins 9.28   11.30    USA 11.61 11.92 11.23 9.28 11.06
9 Pranav Veera 10.68   11.57    USA 11.61 11.48 13.26 10.68 11.62
10 Zachary White 10.04   11.87    USA 18.80 11.85 12.06 11.70 10.04
11 Fyodor Ivanov 11.09   11.97    Russia 12.38 12.16 11.38 11.09 13.07
12 Corbin McKay 10.52   12.00    USA 13.55 10.55 10.52 11.91 16.48
13 Nicholas Pena 11.32   12.46    USA 11.95 12.88 11.32 15.24 12.55
14 Shonathon Collins 11.06   12.48    USA 11.92 12.67 12.85 15.24 11.06
15 Calvin Sall 11.55   12.54    USA 14.40 11.57 12.29 13.76 11.55
16 Casey Ngo 11.44   12.68    USA 11.44 13.11 15.31 12.01 12.93
17 Eric Zhao 10.30   12.70    USA 10.30 13.05 14.02 15.79 11.04
18 James Hildreth 12.00   12.72    USA 13.16 12.95 12.81 12.00 12.41
19 Adam Tran 12.14   13.16    USA 12.34 14.89 12.24 15.53 12.14
20 Wesley Grady 11.15   13.19    USA 13.63 14.01 11.92 17.37 11.15
21 Josh Weimer 11.80   13.27    USA 13.17 11.80 13.24 15.53 13.39
22 Brady Swan 13.07   13.62    USA 13.75 13.71 13.07 13.39 14.60
23 Jacob Ambrose 11.67   13.64    USA 12.59 15.29 11.67 13.82 14.50
24 Matt Lee 12.44   13.76    USA 16.22 12.44 14.05 13.03 14.20
25 Connor Reid 12.88   13.89    USA 13.91 14.08 15.40 12.88 13.67
26 Nicholas Hay 13.16   14.35    USA 13.80 13.16 15.15 14.66 14.59
27 Casey Ear 12.30   14.43    USA 13.75 12.30 14.94 16.15 14.59
28 Kevin Whitcomb 11.47   14.72    USA 26.06 15.82 11.47 11.93 16.42
29 Justin Taylor 12.27   14.73    USA 16.84 13.68 16.02 14.48 12.27
30 Raymond Wang 12.33   15.42    USA 14.51 12.33 16.52 16.34 15.40
31 Vinnie Del Monte 13.72   15.57    USA 16.71 14.50 13.72 19.69 15.50
32 George Fan 12.05   15.75    USA 14.55 12.05 17.35 20.41 15.34
33 Dylan Pollard 13.47   15.91    USA 13.47 14.24 18.07 15.81 17.67
34 Jesse Mailloux 14.70   16.10    USA 16.39 14.70 17.40 15.28 16.64
35 Renzo Ryan Artates 11.92   16.18    USA 18.76 12.66 19.83 17.12 11.92
36 Koye Rondeno 14.32   16.18    USA 21.14 16.13 17.75 14.65 14.32
37 Nathan Cho 12.08   16.58    USA 21.09 17.18 12.75 19.82 12.08
38 Jaxon Clough 13.15   16.61    USA 16.31 13.15 19.36 14.17 19.69
39 Patrick Fischer 13.23   16.72    USA 15.54 18.41 21.03 16.20 13.23
40 Alejandro Buentello 14.99   16.77    USA 15.53 19.36 14.99 DNF 15.43
41 Cameron Burke 16.00   16.81    USA 17.07 16.32 16.00 17.03 20.18
42 Alyssa Bernardo 14.94   16.98    USA 18.80 15.02 17.13 19.67 14.94
43 Anthony Hildebrand 14.78   17.06    USA 14.78 15.72 18.14 17.32 18.71
44 Tyler Marr 16.77   17.21    USA 23.34 16.77 16.89 17.73 17.00
45 Andre Carter 14.09   17.26    USA 14.09 18.30 17.30 17.01 17.47
46 Christina Rowland 16.26   17.76    USA 16.88 19.07 17.32 25.10 16.26
47 Arnan Bawa 15.57   17.87    India 18.44 17.66 15.57 18.31 17.64
48 Dawson Gonzalez 12.47   18.03    USA 22.90 16.96 12.47 17.75 19.38
49 Oleg Riabov 16.76   18.58    USA 18.33 19.20 25.40 16.76 18.22
50 Seth Talbot 15.23   18.91    USA 20.83 18.21 15.23 17.68 25.38
51 Aneesh Vathul 17.10   19.39    USA 17.10 21.67 19.48 19.55 19.13
52 Anthony Modica 16.51   19.41    USA 20.45 20.18 19.72 18.33 16.51
53 Timothy Goh 14.01   19.44    USA 20.09 14.01 20.91 21.46 17.32
54 Matthew Elizalde 16.62   19.68    USA 16.62 20.36 20.26 20.04 18.73
55 Jacob Bell 17.91   19.83    USA 25.17 18.19 18.31 17.91 23.00
56 Billy Russell 19.29   20.56    USA 22.13 21.15 19.76 20.77 19.29
57 Roy Yue 14.83   20.60    USA 22.75 21.79 19.88 20.13 14.83
58 Riley Workman 18.28   20.71    USA 23.44 19.28 19.41 DNF 18.28
59 Lily Dao 15.10   21.48    USA 20.89 25.35 15.10 22.06 21.48
60 Sidharth Ramasubbu 14.13   22.20    USA 24.01 18.44 DNF 14.13 24.16
61 Elijah Norman 18.40   22.60    USA 21.62 22.41 23.78 25.70 18.40
62 Ian Fischer 19.51   23.78    USA DNF 25.26 22.59 23.49 19.51
63 Jacob Ceccacci 20.09   27.12    USA 27.25 29.80 27.76 20.09 26.35
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 7.09   8.20    USA 9.06 7.33 9.76 8.22 7.09
2 Jason Lee 8.62   9.16    USA 8.90 9.16 12.12 9.43 8.62
3 Thomas Thanhtran 8.76   9.28    USA 9.63 9.43 10.59 8.76 8.78
4 Dylan Miller 5.63   10.33    USA DNF 8.88 11.57 5.63 10.54
5 Riley Norrid 9.59   10.88    USA 11.10 12.82 11.82 9.59 9.72
6 Eli Hawkins 10.77   10.95    USA 10.94 11.11 10.77 13.81 10.79
7 Katie Hull 9.69   11.06    USA 12.09 11.19 9.69 DNF 9.90
8 Eric Zhao 9.24   11.25    USA 12.91 9.24 11.26 12.18 10.30
9 Calvin Sall 10.92   11.44    USA 12.35 10.92 11.16 11.78 11.37
10 Fyodor Ivanov 10.32   11.50    Russia 10.32 11.58 12.44 14.50 10.48
11 Pranav Veera 10.66   11.69    USA 10.66 12.14 12.26 10.68 13.11
12 Zach Goldman 9.80   11.71    USA 11.09 13.28 10.77 9.80 15.89
13 Zachary White 10.28   11.72    USA 13.00 10.28 11.68 12.13 11.35
14 Shonathon Collins 9.29   12.00    USA 11.70 12.69 DNF 9.29 11.61
15 Jacob Ambrose 9.74   12.27    USA 13.61 12.82 11.36 12.63 9.74
16 Adam Tran 11.44   12.46    USA 11.87 13.31 13.36 11.44 12.19
17 Casey Ngo 11.20   12.57    USA 13.26 31.86 12.25 11.20 12.20
18 Raymond Wang 12.05   12.76    USA 15.45 12.42 12.05 13.35 12.52
19 James Hildreth 11.25   12.87    USA 12.08 13.28 13.24 11.25 DNF
20 Nicholas Hay 10.88   13.02    USA 11.09 14.25 10.88 13.71 15.18
21 Brady Swan 10.88   13.16    USA 14.34 11.99 13.16 15.37 10.88
22 Wesley Grady 10.50   13.28    USA 10.50 12.52 14.35 12.96 17.04
23 Corbin McKay 10.83   13.47    USA 13.41 13.94 20.81 13.07 10.83
24 George Fan 12.04   13.79    USA 14.87 12.04 14.61 12.15 14.60
25 Nicholas Pena 12.41   13.83    USA 13.73 13.35 14.42 15.99 12.41
26 Casey Ear 12.29   14.50    USA 12.32 18.60 12.29 15.89 15.28
27 Kevin Whitcomb 13.68   14.90    USA 15.41 15.47 18.15 13.82 13.68
28 Justin Taylor 12.17   14.96    USA 21.52 16.38 15.07 13.44 12.17
29 Josh Weimer 12.15   15.64    USA 12.15 15.54 14.96 16.41 18.34
30 Connor Reid 12.28   15.67    USA 17.05 16.91 12.28 14.64 15.46
31 Vinnie Del Monte 14.68   16.04    USA 14.68 16.15 14.97 20.12 16.99
32 Matt Lee 15.43   16.18    USA 16.65 16.34 15.55 19.84 15.43
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 7.20   7.73    USA 7.20 7.80 8.80 7.74 7.66
2 Jeff Park 7.91   9.01    USA 9.11 8.88 10.21 9.04 7.91
3 Jason Lee 9.20   9.73    USA 9.38 12.47 9.23 10.57 9.20
4 Katie Hull 8.81   9.84    USA 12.26 10.62 8.81 9.23 9.67
5 Zach Goldman 8.55   10.43    USA 8.55 12.08 9.22 9.98 12.64
6 Thomas Thanhtran 9.72   10.68    USA 9.72 11.34 19.82 9.97 10.73
7 Zachary White 9.18   10.77    USA 9.18 10.79 10.93 10.59 11.05
8 Pranav Veera 10.36   11.01    USA 10.99 11.65 10.36 10.40 16.52
9 Eric Zhao 9.93   11.14    USA 19.54 11.65 9.93 11.11 10.67
10 Eli Hawkins 9.74   11.57    USA 10.77 9.74 11.57 12.79 12.36
11 Fyodor Ivanov 10.12   11.70    Russia 10.12 14.56 11.70 11.39 12.01
12 Jacob Ambrose 8.38   11.94    USA 11.58 12.48 8.38 11.77 15.94
13 Calvin Sall 10.50   12.21    USA 10.90 11.61 10.50 23.32 14.11
14 Adam Tran 10.40   12.27    USA 12.64 10.62 10.40 13.54 13.75
15 Riley Norrid 10.72   13.16    USA 13.94 10.72 11.84 13.71 19.08
16 Shonathon Collins 10.83   13.41    USA 13.66 11.85 15.39 14.73 10.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 2.20   2.55    USA 2.56 2.66 2.44 2.20 3.62
2 Jason Lee 2.32   2.81    USA 4.95 2.34 3.08 2.32 3.01
3 Dylan Miller 1.54   2.97    USA 3.18 5.63 1.54 3.40 2.34
4 Dawson Gonzalez 2.67   3.10    USA 3.10 2.67 3.82 2.94 3.26
5 Pranav Veera 2.75   3.38    USA 3.31 9.05 3.54 2.75 3.30
6 Patrick Fischer 3.26   3.77    USA 3.82 5.08 3.26 4.12 3.36
7 Alyssa Bernardo 3.70   3.87    USA 3.95 5.13 3.96 3.70 3.71
8 Kevin Whitcomb 2.17   3.93    USA 4.01 2.17 3.95 DNF 3.84
9 Brady Swan 2.53   4.02    USA 3.95 2.53 7.56 5.46 2.66
10 Cameron Burke 2.94   4.05    USA 6.11 2.94 4.53 3.73 3.89
11 Seth Talbot 3.36   4.05    USA 4.11 4.19 4.01 3.36 4.04
12 Calvin Sall 2.86   4.32    USA 4.44 4.18 4.69 4.34 2.86
13 Jaxon Clough 4.09   4.45    USA 5.91 4.13 4.41 4.80 4.09
14 Jacob Ambrose 4.01   4.47    USA 5.46 4.60 4.01 4.01 4.80
15 Casey Ngo 4.02   4.48    USA 4.24 4.02 6.81 4.10 5.09
16 Andre Carter 4.19   4.55    USA 5.09 6.85 4.19 4.38 4.19
17 Ryan Wu 3.21   4.66    Canada 4.41 8.60 4.38 3.21 5.20
18 Matthew Elizalde 3.65   4.67    USA 3.88 3.65 5.74 7.27 4.39
19 Corbin McKay 3.01   4.71    USA 8.54 3.01 5.14 4.32 4.68
20 Arnan Bawa 4.28   4.86    India 6.09 5.08 4.82 4.68 4.28
21 Zachary White 3.13   4.89    USA 3.13 6.33 4.55 6.02 4.11
22 George Fan 2.58   4.91    USA 5.29 4.21 2.58 5.22 5.45
23 Matt Lee 3.43   4.92    USA 5.91 3.43 5.79 4.33 4.63
24 Justin Taylor 4.26   5.03    USA 6.21 4.74 4.69 4.26 5.66
25 Adam Tran 3.32   5.06    USA 3.32 5.17 7.11 5.50 4.52
26 Zach Goldman 4.19   5.21    USA 5.12 4.19 6.27 9.06 4.23
27 Raymond Wang 3.39   5.22    USA 3.39 5.41 8.93 5.19 5.05
28 Roy Yue 4.55   5.26    USA 4.76 5.56 9.16 5.47 4.55
29 Riley Workman 5.13   5.35    USA 5.30 5.44 5.30 5.13 5.97
30 Riley Norrid 4.64   5.37    USA 5.71 4.74 4.64 5.65 6.14
31 Nicholas Pena 5.31   5.42    USA 5.42 5.47 5.36 6.95 5.31
32 Eli Hawkins 4.52   5.44    USA 4.76 4.52 7.44 4.87 6.68
33 Nicholas Hay 3.91   5.47    USA 3.91 9.53 5.36 5.06 6.00
34 Nathan Cho 3.36   5.48    USA 5.20 5.67 7.88 5.57 3.36
35 Cameron Brown 3.87   5.52    USA 5.27 5.27 DNF 6.01 3.87
36 Lily Dao 4.31   5.58    USA 7.64 4.31 4.79 5.52 6.44
37 Dylan Pollard 4.21   5.61    USA 5.51 6.71 4.21 11.28 4.62
38 Fyodor Ivanov 4.33   5.63    Russia 6.16 4.57 6.38 4.33 6.15
39 Jesse Mailloux 4.58   5.63    USA 6.24 4.58 5.78 5.10 6.00
40 Ali Udawala 4.06   5.81    USA 6.89 7.69 5.23 4.06 5.31
41 Koye Rondeno 4.04   5.85    USA 5.20 7.26 5.15 4.04 7.19
42 Alejandro Buentello 4.81   5.85    USA 5.94 4.81 5.99 DNF 5.62
43 Casey Ear 4.55   6.15    USA 6.41 6.88 4.55 7.04 5.16
44 Oleg Riabov 5.42   6.15    USA 8.26 5.85 6.89 5.72 5.42
45 Renzo Ryan Artates 5.50   6.21    USA 7.70 5.55 6.68 6.41 5.50
46 Marc Macias-Sierra 4.62   6.25    USA 7.33 4.62 8.61 5.73 5.70
47 Graham De Gruiter 4.94   6.38    USA DNF 5.70 7.33 4.94 6.10
48 Zander Krantz 5.76   6.46    USA 5.76 7.60 8.42 5.94 5.85
49 Jacob Bell 5.64   6.60    USA 5.92 8.48 6.94 5.64 6.95
50 Lance Jordan 5.31   6.83    USA 8.28 5.31 10.21 5.83 6.39
51 Matias Jaramillo 5.03   7.02    Ecuador 8.53 5.14 10.52 5.03 7.40
52 Joseph Porter 4.74   7.08    USA 8.47 4.74 6.39 6.97 7.88
53 Carter Brown 4.02   7.13    USA 10.30 7.06 4.02 4.37 9.97
54 Billy Russell 5.49   7.42    USA 7.78 7.33 8.22 7.15 5.49
55 Jacob Ceccacci 1.71   7.52    USA 8.60 8.71 7.47 1.71 6.50
56 Brandon Gautreau 6.83   7.53    USA 7.38 7.05 6.83 8.16 DNF
57 Musab Idrise 5.45   7.67    USA 8.68 5.45 7.94 8.78 6.39
58 Wes Smith 5.16   7.68    USA 8.46 5.16 6.92 7.65 8.76
59 Connor Reid 5.70   7.72    USA 7.82 7.95 5.70 7.40 12.44
60 Ian Fischer 7.02   7.81    USA 8.07 7.02 10.94 7.09 8.27
61 Tej Nagasamudra 6.23   7.90    USA 6.23 6.86 DNF 6.84 10.01
62 Abdullah AlWakeel 5.28   7.91   NR  Saudi Arabia 5.28 7.68 8.01 9.13 8.04
63 Jakob Boggs 5.47   7.93    USA 8.16 5.47 6.56 9.06 10.12
64 Lucas Burton 6.80   8.19    USA 8.00 9.70 10.14 6.86 6.80
65 Elijah Norman 6.15   8.24    USA 9.21 8.69 7.14 8.89 6.15
66 Sidharth Ramasubbu 6.27   8.33    USA 8.26 14.05 6.27 8.81 7.92
67 Shepard Harrington 5.93   8.40    USA 6.50 10.43 9.86 5.93 8.84
68 Nathaniel Thornell 6.86   8.48    USA 8.90 8.24 11.43 8.29 6.86
69 Hanrong Yu 7.34   8.58    China 8.64 10.36 8.77 7.34 8.34
70 Dylan Webb 6.64   8.64    USA 6.64 15.50 7.92 7.72 10.27
71 Stewart Thomas Cox 6.70   8.69    USA 7.84 6.70 10.15 10.17 8.09
72 Pierce Evans 6.80   8.74    USA 6.80 9.17 9.20 8.29 8.77
73 Kavin Ganeshkumar 7.82   8.76    India 8.85 8.48 7.82 9.77 8.95
74 Anthony Hildebrand 3.73   8.77    USA 5.11 8.89 12.31 3.73 DNF
75 Natalie Fraire 6.35   8.86    USA 8.47 9.99 8.13 9.99 6.35
76 Ben Wong-Duerden 5.80   8.93    Canada 5.80 9.13 9.66 12.84 8.00
77 Elias Peterson 5.97   9.00    USA 9.61 9.38 5.97 10.58 8.02
78 Zackary Dannheim 5.41   9.03    USA 8.00 9.89 9.21 12.62 5.41
79 Christina Rowland 5.21   9.12    USA 12.02 8.36 12.00 6.99 5.21
80 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 5.15   9.17    USA 5.15 8.67 6.97 11.86 DNF
81 Eddie Hoffmeister 6.71   9.39    USA 9.71 9.66 6.71 10.52 8.81
82 Anton Lohle 6.79   9.40    USA 8.94 7.54 6.79 11.73 12.63
83 Oliver Lambert 4.89   9.70    USA 8.78 10.28 4.89 11.93 10.03
84 Samuel Wiebe 8.86   9.91    USA 9.33 8.86 10.18 10.23 DNF
85 Brandon Topf 7.53   10.08    USA 10.69 9.83 11.00 7.53 9.73
86 Vedansh Hardik Shah 6.80   10.34    USA 10.87 9.35 10.81 11.66 6.80
87 Gustavo Mendoza 6.48   10.83    USA 18.38 6.48 11.01 8.16 13.31
88 Douglas Ford Junior 7.35   11.05    USA 7.35 21.38 9.39 9.38 14.39
89 Michael Francis Williams II 9.99   11.05    USA 9.99 10.79 11.79 10.58 16.13
90 Carter Langston 7.86   11.57    USA 10.81 15.25 7.86 17.99 8.65
91 Brian Walker 6.23   11.85    USA 13.45 6.23 13.73 9.32 12.78
92 Matthew Burns 9.02   12.90    USA 9.02 14.87 14.32 9.60 14.77
93 Jason Daigle 6.46   13.35    USA DNF 14.65 12.35 6.46 13.06
94 JD Smith 8.36   13.37    USA 13.00 15.16 15.23 8.36 11.95
95 Diego Sarreal 10.37   13.53    USA 12.54 17.27 15.06 10.37 12.98
96 Samuel Norris 9.25   13.68    USA 9.25 16.29 11.60 DNF 13.15
97 Caleb Torres 6.97   13.78    USA 15.98 6.97 14.42 10.95 18.13
98 Arav Chheda 11.82   14.27    USA 15.24 41.63 11.82 15.27 12.31
99 Jason Cermak 9.79   14.31    USA 9.79 15.63 15.23 18.36 12.07
100 Zander Meyer 8.18   14.54    USA 16.29 18.93 8.18 19.64 8.39
101 Keller Treme 8.81   15.96    USA 13.56 19.60 8.81 27.36 14.73
102 Aiden Zigman 10.05   16.39    USA 19.38 14.53 15.27 23.04 10.05
103 Evan Chumbley 10.47   18.75    USA 17.94 24.82 16.81 10.47 21.49
104 Aden Yuan 13.18   19.37    USA 41.46 13.18 17.13 17.05 23.94
105 Lucas Rollo 14.27   21.48    USA 22.12 14.27 26.41 18.77 23.54
106 James Johnigan 12.33   21.87    USA 28.42 12.33 26.94 21.20 17.46
107 Gabriel Garcia 12.96   22.94    USA DNF 16.24 12.96 23.25 29.34
108 Juan Carlos Rubio 20.02   26.17    USA 24.22 32.46 20.02 DNF 21.84
109 Tyler Lambert 22.95   28.84    USA 24.33 22.95 27.31 34.87 59.32
110 Jesper Lohle 28.22   31.92    USA 34.21 30.70 30.85 37.91 28.22
111 Shonathon Collins 3.29   DNF    USA 3.70 3.29 DNF DNF DNF
112 Eric Zhao 4.21   DNF    USA 4.21 4.38 DNS DNS DNS
113 Gabriel Faro 15.81   DNF    USA 46.94 DNF DNF 15.81 21.32
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 31.74   36.31    USA 39.94 35.59 31.74 39.73 33.61
2 James Hildreth 34.64   41.23    USA 49.31 43.08 39.71 40.90 34.64
3 Dylan Miller 36.40   43.12    USA 44.62 47.73 43.01 41.72 36.40
4 Jacob Ambrose 41.43   43.50    USA 45.83 41.63 49.26 41.43 43.03
5 Fyodor Ivanov 37.89   43.60    Russia 39.42 37.89 57.60 47.94 43.44
6 Eli Hawkins 37.09   44.63    USA 43.81 45.42 53.13 37.09 44.66
7 Eric Zhao 38.21   44.66    USA 49.54 45.57 38.21 47.06 41.34
8 Zach Goldman 39.33   44.82    USA 44.60 46.72 39.33 44.58 45.28
9 Jason Lee 41.47   47.24    USA 50.66 41.47 48.63 48.14 44.96
10 Shonathon Collins 41.66   47.29    USA 49.84 41.66 48.94 43.08 DNF
11 Nicholas Hay 41.87   47.43    USA 44.54 56.30 47.41 50.35 41.87
12 Calvin Sall 44.83   48.40    USA 45.84 55.00 45.80 44.83 53.57
13 Pranav Veera 44.45   48.95    USA 52.04 49.77 49.71 44.45 47.37
14 Zachary White 45.61   49.12    USA 47.65 49.62 45.61 50.10 51.22
15 Nicholas Pena 46.74   50.05    USA 49.20 50.51 46.74 50.44 54.34
16 Adam Tran 46.85   50.18    USA 51.95 46.85 49.57 49.02 1:00.80
17 Corbin McKay 44.98   51.54    USA 1:02.34 50.89 46.36 44.98 57.37
18 Riley Norrid 47.16   52.28    USA 1:15.52 50.31 54.55 51.97 47.16
19 Jeff Park 52.51   55.51    USA 1:28.30 52.51 57.08 54.13 55.31
20 Dawson Gonzalez 48.13   57.50    USA 51.54 1:05.20 1:04.14 56.82 48.13
21 Wesley Grady 50.74   58.14    USA 1:04.64 1:03.99 56.60 50.74 53.84
22 Thomas Thanhtran 53.45   58.66    USA 57.77 59.20 1:06.50 53.45 59.02
23 Connor Reid 51.34   58.86    USA 1:02.91 55.85 57.82 51.34 DNF
24 Brady Swan 52.93   59.34    USA 1:11.34 52.93 59.99 1:02.01 56.02
25 Vinnie Del Monte 48.59   1:00.16    USA 59.01 1:05.48 1:10.69 55.99 48.59
26 Jesse Mailloux 56.32   1:00.74    USA 1:04.03 1:06.73 1:01.85 56.33 56.32
27 Raymond Wang 58.49   1:04.45    USA 1:03.67 1:05.14 58.49 1:10.18 1:04.55
28 Casey Ngo 1:00.41   1:05.18    USA 1:00.41 1:04.31 1:08.20 1:04.65 1:06.59
29 Seth Talbot 52.16   1:06.28    USA 55.67 1:19.24 52.16 1:16.74 1:06.43
30 Casey Ear 1:02.11   1:07.91    USA 1:09.52 1:14.05 1:03.13 1:11.08 1:02.11
31 Alejandro Buentello 1:06.65   1:18.37    USA 1:15.31 1:06.65 DNF 1:18.76 1:21.03
32 Cameron Burke 1:07.14   1:19.40    USA 1:11.29 1:07.14 1:33.32 1:13.59 DNF
33 Patrick Fischer 1:10.78      USA 1:14.48 1:10.78
34 Arnan Bawa 1:10.89      India 1:10.89 1:43.67
35 Matt Lee 1:12.37      USA 1:12.37 1:30.58
36 Justin Taylor 1:12.90      USA 1:12.90 1:14.86
37 Kevin Whitcomb 1:19.40      USA 1:27.60 1:19.40
38 Lily Dao 1:19.74      USA 1:19.74 1:28.27
39 Andre Carter 1:20.76      USA 1:20.76 1:34.41
40 Dylan Pollard 1:22.60      USA 1:44.09 1:22.60
41 Matthew Elizalde 1:25.01      USA DNF 1:25.01
42 Nathan Cho 1:26.35      USA 1:29.43 1:26.35
43 Jaxon Clough 1:28.06      USA 1:28.06 1:35.87
44 Koye Rondeno 1:30.02      USA 1:30.02 1:41.75
45 Marc Macias-Sierra 1:31.33      USA 1:44.90 1:31.33
46 Zander Krantz 1:32.71      USA 1:32.71 1:42.21
47 Jacob Bell 1:35.78      USA 1:35.78 1:47.41
48 Ian Fischer 1:39.24      USA 2:06.60 1:39.24
49 Douglas Ford Junior 1:42.53      USA 1:42.53 1:54.95
50 Nathaniel Thornell 1:46.44      USA 1:46.44 2:17.96
51 Brandon Gautreau 1:54.43      USA 1:54.43 3:11.15
52 Ali Udawala 1:55.29      USA 2:07.72 1:55.29
53 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 1:58.95      USA 2:25.74 1:58.95
54 Carter Brown 2:00.06      USA 2:16.03 2:00.06
55 Joseph Porter 2:01.27      USA DNF 2:01.27
56 Stewart Thomas Cox 2:17.86      USA 2:31.31 2:17.86
57 Eddie Hoffmeister 2:19.92      USA 2:39.67 2:19.92
58 Renzo Ryan Artates 2:20.00      USA 2:20.00 2:27.71
59 Wes Smith 2:25.38      USA 2:25.38 2:49.70
60 Aiden Zigman 2:28.90      USA 2:28.90 2:37.78
61 Matthew Burns 2:33.31      USA 2:33.31 DNF
62 Pierce Evans 2:41.97      USA 3:00.35 2:41.97
63 Oliver Lambert 2:46.09      USA 2:57.75 2:46.09
64 Hanrong Yu 2:46.22      China 3:25.61 2:46.22
65 Evan Chumbley 3:19.43      USA 3:19.43 3:45.95
66 Arav Chheda DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Christina Rowland DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Vedansh Hardik Shah DNF      USA DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 31.76   36.56    USA 31.76 42.20 38.09 31.96 39.64
2 James Hildreth 36.47   41.65    USA 43.00 45.09 36.47 40.14 41.80
3 Jason Lee 38.98   42.28    USA 40.11 45.98 41.52 45.22 38.98
4 Zach Goldman 37.52   44.06    USA 44.68 44.77 42.74 37.52 48.83
5 Fyodor Ivanov 39.49   44.73    Russia 39.49 46.30 44.69 45.86 43.64
6 Eric Zhao 42.19   44.89    USA 46.39 45.63 42.19 47.94 42.66
7 Nicholas Hay 41.60   45.68    USA 41.60 42.06 49.16 45.82 53.56
8 Eli Hawkins 40.95   47.29    USA DNF 45.82 40.95 47.00 49.06
9 Zachary White 47.38   48.86    USA 49.72 47.38 49.09 47.77 51.69
10 Nicholas Pena 43.40   48.96    USA 49.75 47.90 43.40 49.23 58.46
11 Jacob Ambrose 45.29   49.08    USA 50.13 54.82 45.29 45.56 51.54
12 Dylan Miller 46.28   50.68    USA 53.09 46.28 48.36 50.58 55.38
13 Pranav Veera 47.01   51.33    USA 47.01 50.96 51.63 51.41 1:06.38
14 Calvin Sall 49.81   52.17    USA 50.26 50.64 55.60 49.81 1:04.46
15 Shonathon Collins 41.09   52.29    USA 41.09 51.18 53.86 51.83 57.05
16 Adam Tran 43.35   DNF    USA 44.53 58.87 43.35 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 1:10.05   1:13.80    USA 1:16.14 1:10.08 1:19.19 1:10.05 1:15.19
2 Katie Hull 1:03.22   1:14.47    USA 1:28.19 1:03.22 1:13.53 1:21.37 1:08.52
3 Zach Goldman 1:12.65   1:19.97    USA 1:23.72 1:14.23 1:21.97 1:12.65 DNF
4 Eric Zhao 1:12.23   1:20.98    USA 1:18.75 1:28.64 1:26.36 1:17.84 1:12.23
5 Zachary White 1:18.74   1:25.76    USA 1:27.60 1:26.29 1:23.38 1:28.52 1:18.74
6 Shonathon Collins 1:16.13   1:27.39    USA 1:16.13 DNF 1:25.46 1:24.61 1:32.11
7 Eli Hawkins 1:18.48   1:27.43    USA 1:25.04 1:39.95 1:18.48 1:36.33 1:20.92
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:26.66   1:30.04    USA 1:32.90 1:35.34 1:28.90 1:26.66 1:28.31
9 Connor Reid 1:20.92   1:30.19    USA 1:34.75 1:42.87 1:20.92 1:24.28 1:31.54
10 Dawson Gonzalez 1:31.65   1:33.68    USA 1:33.05 1:33.13 1:31.65 1:34.87 1:45.59
11 Jason Lee 1:33.16   1:35.88    USA 1:33.27 1:33.96 1:48.12 1:33.16 1:40.40
12 Pranav Veera 1:23.62   1:36.27    USA 1:35.46 1:35.34 1:38.29 1:38.00 1:23.62
13 Calvin Sall 1:32.79   1:36.53    USA 1:48.73 1:32.79 1:34.99 1:39.76 1:34.84
14 Adam Tran 1:27.24   1:40.09    USA 1:39.18 1:53.30 1:27.24 1:30.66 1:50.42
15 Riley Norrid 1:39.01   1:43.14    USA 1:39.01 1:46.55 1:43.51 1:48.50 1:39.36
16 Corbin McKay 1:33.80   1:46.42    USA 1:51.46 1:58.36 1:47.19 1:33.80 1:40.60
17 Nicholas Pena 1:30.79   1:49.29    USA 1:50.61 1:45.81 1:51.44 1:30.79 2:08.48
18 Fyodor Ivanov 1:42.14   1:54.15    Russia 1:51.94 1:59.99 1:55.96 1:42.14 1:54.55
19 Nicholas Hay 1:51.03   1:54.82    USA 1:51.28 1:55.05 1:51.03 1:59.95 1:58.12
20 Brady Swan 1:48.34   1:56.35    USA 2:04.71 1:48.34 1:57.18 1:58.15 1:53.73
21 Alejandro Buentello 1:58.08   2:01.34    USA 1:58.08 2:03.18 2:00.06 2:04.76 2:00.79
22 Vinnie Del Monte 2:03.84      USA DNF 2:03.84
23 Wesley Grady 2:08.11      USA 2:08.11 2:09.93
24 Patrick Fischer 2:09.13      USA 2:32.64 2:09.13
25 Jesse Mailloux 2:15.64      USA 2:21.49 2:15.64
26 Nathan Cho 2:22.15      USA 2:22.15 3:14.27
27 Cameron Burke 2:29.21      USA 2:29.21 2:51.66
28 Justin Taylor 2:44.64      USA 3:03.57 2:44.64
29 Matt Lee 2:56.92      USA 3:06.42 2:56.92
30 Marc Macias-Sierra 3:28.84      USA 3:29.42 3:28.84
31 Jaxon Clough 3:38.95      USA 3:55.88 3:38.95
32 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 3:45.60      USA 3:45.60 DNF
33 Carter Brown 4:18.54      USA 4:50.75 4:18.54
34 James Johnigan 4:53.30      USA DNF 4:53.30
35 Aiden Zigman DNF      USA DNF DNF
35 Joseph Porter DNF      USA DNF DNF
35 Matthew Burns DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 1:08.53   1:15.68    USA 1:31.43 1:15.56 1:18.00 1:08.53 1:13.47
2 Zach Goldman 1:10.46   1:17.72    USA 1:22.22 1:13.32 1:10.46 1:17.63 1:27.80
3 James Hildreth 1:09.75   1:20.52    USA 1:21.02 1:18.82 1:09.75 1:21.72 1:25.42
4 Zachary White 1:12.44   1:21.97    USA 1:12.44 1:21.60 1:33.27 1:25.95 1:18.35
5 Pranav Veera 1:18.25   1:26.84    USA 1:20.73 1:29.39 1:18.25 1:30.40 1:35.24
6 Eric Zhao 1:10.87   1:28.38    USA 1:32.12 1:23.95 1:31.87 1:29.33 1:10.87
7 Shonathon Collins 1:18.05   1:31.13    USA 1:44.73 1:36.77 1:18.05 1:22.87 1:33.75
8 Jason Lee 1:15.01   1:31.28    USA 1:15.01 1:36.29 1:28.76 1:28.78 1:42.66
9 Jacob Ambrose 1:23.33   1:31.54    USA 1:39.44 1:23.33 1:28.32 1:26.85 1:41.24
10 Connor Reid 1:26.99   1:34.68    USA 1:31.12 1:43.98 1:30.27 1:26.99 1:42.64
11 Calvin Sall 1:34.93   1:39.07    USA 1:42.85 1:34.93 1:39.42 1:34.95 1:46.57
12 Eli Hawkins 1:28.89   1:39.16    USA 1:41.62 1:28.89 1:39.16 1:39.06 1:39.26
13 Dawson Gonzalez 1:33.15   1:41.33    USA 1:53.72 1:33.15 1:36.12 1:37.06 1:50.82
14 Adam Tran 1:27.05   1:41.42    USA 1:49.56 1:49.83 1:30.77 1:27.05 1:43.93
15 Corbin McKay 1:28.25   1:41.80    USA 1:48.30 1:41.09 1:46.21 1:28.25 1:38.09
16 Riley Norrid 1:35.40   1:45.33    USA 1:44.15 1:42.95 1:35.40 1:48.88 2:25.08
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 1:58.47   2:03.48    USA 2:03.57 1:58.47 2:08.40
2 Zachary White 2:29.63   2:35.13    USA 2:44.27 2:29.63 2:31.48
3 Connor Reid 2:36.63   2:42.05    USA 2:36.63 2:43.83 2:45.69
4 Zach Goldman 2:36.04   2:50.76    USA 2:57.77 2:36.04 2:58.47
5 Katie Hull 2:49.27   2:55.39    USA 2:49.27 3:03.94 2:52.97
6 Eli Hawkins 2:56.77   3:01.80    USA 3:01.72 3:06.90 2:56.77
7 Pranav Veera 3:00.29   3:03.77    USA 3:05.25 3:00.29 3:05.77
8 Jacob Ambrose 2:46.28   3:06.70    USA 2:46.28 3:17.59 3:16.22
9 Shonathon Collins 2:52.14   3:07.73    USA 3:27.85 2:52.14 3:03.21
10 Calvin Sall 3:03.57   3:09.64    USA 3:03.57 3:06.64 3:18.72
11 Dawson Gonzalez 3:11.30   3:22.11    USA 3:24.59 3:11.30 3:30.44
12 Corbin McKay 3:14.26   3:35.30    USA 3:40.24 3:14.26 3:51.40
13 Adam Tran 3:37.15   3:39.12    USA 3:38.34 3:41.88 3:37.15
14 Nicholas Pena 3:33.44   3:42.35    USA 3:51.41 3:42.20 3:33.44
15 Brady Swan 3:37.86   3:50.60    USA 3:54.39 3:37.86 3:59.56
16 Nicholas Hay 4:24.00      USA 4:24.00
17 Vinnie Del Monte 4:37.42      USA 4:37.42
18 Cameron Burke 4:51.56      USA 4:51.56
19 Alejandro Buentello 5:14.19      USA 5:14.19
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 2:04.02   2:10.36    USA 2:05.33 2:04.02 2:21.72
2 Zachary White 2:25.62   2:30.38    USA 2:34.22 2:25.62 2:31.31
3 Zach Goldman 2:26.93   2:38.32    USA 2:44.53 2:26.93 2:43.51
4 Jacob Ambrose 2:42.92   2:47.20    USA 2:44.83 2:42.92 2:53.84
5 Connor Reid 2:41.27   2:48.78    USA 2:53.43 2:41.27 2:51.64
6 Katie Hull 2:37.81   2:50.68    USA 3:03.98 2:37.81 2:50.24
7 Eli Hawkins 2:43.92   2:55.43    USA 3:09.18 2:53.18 2:43.92
8 Shonathon Collins 2:47.56   2:59.38    USA 3:00.63 3:09.96 2:47.56
9 Dawson Gonzalez 2:45.48   3:01.48    USA 3:12.34 2:45.48 3:06.63
10 Pranav Veera 2:51.06   3:08.31    USA 3:18.84 3:15.04 2:51.06
11 Calvin Sall 3:06.26   3:10.54    USA 3:10.70 3:06.26 3:14.67
12 Corbin McKay 3:09.33   3:14.32    USA 3:18.17 3:15.45 3:09.33
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 2:54.78   3:04.03    USA 3:11.90 3:05.42 2:54.78
2 Zachary White 3:22.86   3:29.64    USA 3:37.93 3:28.13 3:22.86
3 Connor Reid 3:34.17   3:50.02    USA 3:34.17 4:01.77 3:54.12
4 Zach Goldman 3:56.66   4:11.82    USA 4:06.53 4:32.26 3:56.66
5 Jacob Ambrose 4:03.68   4:17.58    USA 4:03.68 4:18.38 4:30.69
6 Shonathon Collins 4:05.09   4:19.68    USA 4:05.09 4:20.02 4:33.94
7 Katie Hull 3:58.77   4:24.78    USA 4:54.71 4:20.85 3:58.77
8 Calvin Sall 4:28.71   4:33.61    USA 4:28.71 4:41.07 4:31.04
9 Eli Hawkins 4:28.88   4:35.19    USA 4:44.18 4:28.88 4:32.50
10 Dawson Gonzalez 4:30.80   4:37.33    USA 4:30.80 4:37.67 4:43.53
11 Corbin McKay 4:43.20   4:54.55    USA 4:57.24 5:03.21 4:43.20
12 Pranav Veera 5:07.25   5:20.24    USA 5:07.25 5:14.87 5:38.59
13 Eric Zhao 4:27.15   DNF    USA 4:27.15 4:27.81 DNF
14 Brady Swan 6:12.48      USA 6:12.48
15 Cameron Burke 6:13.76      USA 6:13.76
16 Vinnie Del Monte 6:57.35      USA 6:57.35
17 Adam Tran 7:07.24      USA 7:07.24
18 Nicholas Pena 7:30.20      USA 7:30.20
19 Alejandro Buentello DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 3:02.96   3:17.28    USA 3:02.96 3:19.23 3:29.66
2 Zachary White 3:26.62   3:29.61    USA 3:35.15 3:27.07 3:26.62
3 Connor Reid 3:35.20   3:46.93    USA 3:55.16 3:35.20 3:50.42
4 Zach Goldman 3:48.18   4:09.95    USA 4:13.08 4:28.59 3:48.18
5 Jacob Ambrose 3:59.50   4:19.61    USA 4:24.58 3:59.50 4:34.74
6 Katie Hull 4:07.17   4:21.36    USA 4:33.66 4:23.24 4:07.17
7 Dawson Gonzalez 4:03.88   4:31.25    USA 4:36.28 4:53.58 4:03.88
8 Eli Hawkins 4:44.95   4:47.58    USA 4:44.95 4:48.29 4:49.49
9 Calvin Sall 4:22.51   5:00.25    USA 6:10.40 4:22.51 4:27.84
10 Corbin McKay 5:03.32   5:06.22    USA 5:06.49 5:08.84 5:03.32
11 Pranav Veera 7:57.65   DNF    USA 7:57.65 DNS DNS
12 Shonathon Collins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 2:47.64   2:57.10    USA 3:14.11 2:49.55 2:47.64
2 Zachary White 3:26.28   3:39.72    USA 3:34.17 3:26.28 3:58.70
3 Connor Reid 3:37.66   3:58.07    USA 4:22.74 3:53.82 3:37.66
4 Jacob Ambrose 3:56.66   4:12.89    USA 4:23.03 3:56.66 4:18.98
5 Katie Hull 3:51.63   4:16.14    USA 4:24.83 4:31.97 3:51.63
6 Zach Goldman 4:04.48   4:24.21    USA 4:26.96 4:04.48 4:41.19
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 25.14   DNF    USA DNF 25.14 DNF
2 Timothy Goh 45.07   DNF    USA 45.07 DNF 50.36
3 Calvin Sall 1:49.73   DNF    USA 2:29.59 DNF 1:49.73
4 Tyler Marr 2:19.54   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:19.54
5 Nicholas Hay 2:29.30   DNF    USA 2:30.30 DNF 2:29.30
6 James Hildreth 2:30.62   DNF    USA 2:30.62 DNF DNF
7 Jacob Ambrose 2:51.23   DNF    USA 2:57.05 2:51.23 DNF
8 Adam Tran 3:24.72   3:38.57    USA 3:24.72 3:48.46 3:42.52
9 Pranav Veera 3:32.90   DNF    USA 3:32.90 4:47.73 DNF
10 Zachary White 4:08.40   DNF    USA 5:27.35 4:08.40 DNF
11 Fyodor Ivanov 4:29.16   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 4:29.16
12 Jae Park 5:32.54   DNF    USA DNF DNF 5:32.54
13 Cameron Burke 8:14.52   DNF    USA 8:14.52 DNF DNS
14 Dylan Pollard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Eli Hawkins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Jacob Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Jeff Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Jesse Mailloux DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Josh Weimer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Justin Taylor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Patrick Fischer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Shonathon Collins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 20.77   DNF    USA DNF 20.77 27.70
2 Timothy Goh 1:13.70   DNF    USA 1:13.70 DNF DNF
3 Nicholas Hay 1:16.97   DNF    USA 1:56.80 1:16.97 DNF
4 Tyler Marr 1:35.49   1:42.62    USA 1:54.57 1:37.81 1:35.49
5 Calvin Sall 2:05.08   DNF    USA 2:14.30 2:05.08 DNF
6 Pranav Veera 2:12.39   4:25.33    USA 2:12.39 4:23.31 6:40.30
7 James Hildreth 2:43.59   DNF    USA DNF 2:43.59 DNF
8 Adam Tran 2:53.81   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:53.81
9 Jacob Ambrose 3:35.92   DNF    USA 3:35.92 DNF DNF
10 Zachary White 3:56.10   DNF    USA DNF 3:56.10 DNF
11 Cameron Burke 4:06.11   5:19.19    USA 6:44.95 5:06.51 4:06.11
12 Jae Park 4:27.55   DNF    USA 4:27.55 DNF DNF
13 Fyodor Ivanov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 23.37   DNF    USA DNF DNF 23.37
2 Timothy Goh 42.95   49.64    USA 47.88 58.10 42.95
3 James Hildreth 1:22.30   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:22.30
4 Tyler Marr 1:23.36   DNF    USA DNF 1:23.36 DNF
5 Calvin Sall 2:25.76   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:25.76
6 Adam Tran 2:28.90   DNF    USA DNF 2:28.90 DNF
7 Pranav Veera 3:34.24   DNF    USA DNF 3:34.24 DNF
8 Nicholas Hay DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fyodor Ivanov 31   32.00    Russia 34 31 31
1 Shonathon Collins 31   32.00    USA 32 31 33
3 Jacob Ambrose 30   33.00    USA 36 33 30
4 Zachary White 36   37.33    USA 38 36 38
5 James Hildreth 37   37.33    USA 38 37 37
6 Pranav Veera 36   39.00    USA 41 36 40
7 Katie Hull 42   43.00    USA 43 44 42
8 Josh Weimer 34   DNF    USA DNS DNF 34
9 Justin Taylor 41   DNF    USA DNF 45 41
10 Brady Swan 45   DNF    USA DNS 45 DNF
11 Patrick Fischer 47   DNF    USA DNF 58 47
12 Ian Fischer 49   DNF    USA DNS DNF 49
13 Corbin McKay 51   DNF    USA DNS DNS 51
14 Alejandro Buentello DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNS
14 Joseph Porter DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
14 Matt Lee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Zander Krantz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eric Zhao 15.90   16.79    USA 16.67 17.86 17.50 15.90 16.19
2 Jeff Park 14.81   17.04    USA 14.81 17.65 16.39 17.07 17.75
3 Dylan Miller 14.46   17.82    USA 19.37 DNF 18.78 14.46 15.31
4 Eli Hawkins 14.98   18.80    USA 17.10 19.34 14.98 20.12 19.95
5 Zach Goldman 16.51   18.84    USA 17.72 21.58 17.94 16.51 20.87
6 Shonathon Collins 16.86   19.75    USA 19.53 DNF 19.21 16.86 20.51
7 Josh Weimer 16.73   19.99    USA 16.73 26.49 18.13 21.74 20.10
8 Adam Tran 18.96   21.47    USA 27.53 22.13 20.10 18.96 22.19
9 Katie Hull 20.62   21.57    USA 21.48 20.62 22.28 27.05 20.96
10 James Hildreth 14.88   21.93    USA 14.88 23.85 24.37 17.58 24.92
11 Pranav Veera 17.08   22.05    USA 20.63 17.08 19.77 25.85 25.75
12 Nicholas Hay 21.64   22.54    USA 21.64 22.31 23.01 23.27 22.31
13 Timothy Goh 19.61   22.80    USA 19.61 28.56 26.96 21.40 20.03
14 Fyodor Ivanov 16.45   23.80    Russia 22.66 29.01 26.16 16.45 22.59
15 Connor Reid 18.17   24.00    USA 29.27 18.17 32.00 18.45 24.27
16 Riley Norrid 20.60   24.69    USA 22.59 27.05 27.69 20.60 24.43
17 Calvin Sall 22.44   25.00    USA 24.66 35.84 27.45 22.90 22.44
18 Wesley Grady 23.25   25.08    USA 23.68 23.25 23.62 29.87 27.94
19 Thomas Thanhtran 17.69   25.41    USA 22.16 35.37 33.24 17.69 20.82
20 Jason Lee 21.95   26.71    USA 26.56 21.95 30.21 46.62 23.35
21 Zachary White 21.61   27.16    USA 31.01 23.84 26.64 31.25 21.61
22 Alejandro Buentello 21.36   27.83    USA 43.65 28.13 29.06 26.31 21.36
23 Matt Lee 21.73   28.03    USA 30.31 27.04 26.73 21.73 DNF
24 Patrick Fischer 25.11   28.04    USA 29.44 28.11 31.20 26.56 25.11
25 Nicholas Pena 22.73   28.12    USA 28.58 24.66 37.69 31.13 22.73
26 Cameron Burke 26.49   28.36    USA DNF 30.38 26.49 27.97 26.73
27 Seth Talbot 24.50   28.38    USA 24.50 29.35 40.47 27.67 28.13
28 Casey Ngo 20.88   29.60    USA 28.58 29.40 30.82 20.88 31.42
29 Jacob Ambrose 22.45   29.82    USA 22.45 31.21 25.71 32.54 33.70
30 Brady Swan 25.67   31.41    USA 35.19 30.06 30.31 33.85 25.67
31 Zander Krantz 27.00   32.39    USA 34.26 32.34 30.57 43.53 27.00
32 Jaxon Clough 29.09   33.94    USA 41.59 29.09 36.60 32.50 32.72
33 Dylan Pollard 26.19   34.41    USA 26.77 46.02 30.43 DNF 26.19
34 Lily Dao 25.11   34.69    USA 31.00 36.45 36.63 25.11 39.61
35 Justin Taylor 30.85   34.79    USA 36.72 33.37 34.28 30.85 36.86
36 Corbin McKay 30.47   36.02    USA 34.70 45.47 40.75 32.61 30.47
37 George Fan 27.44   36.57    USA 55.59 30.48 41.79 37.44 27.44
38 Raymond Wang 23.65   37.11    USA 1:05.18 23.65 55.03 24.57 31.73
39 Nathan Cho 31.56   37.56    USA 33.64 31.56 44.11 34.94 45.44
40 Andre Carter 31.20   40.18    USA 39.78 31.20 43.77 38.05 42.72
41 Joseph Porter 33.15   42.19    USA 51.10 36.12 40.95 49.50 33.15
42 Arnan Bawa 35.68   43.30    India 36.39 50.80 42.71 52.26 35.68
43 Billy Russell 35.13   43.66    USA 37.03 52.02 49.06 44.90 35.13
44 Jesse Mailloux 44.56   49.56    USA 52.04 44.56 44.73 56.22 51.91
45 Anthony Hildebrand 27.94   50.26    USA 35.18 DNF 1:07.66 47.95 27.94
46 Matthew Elizalde 44.36   50.55    USA 44.36 51.07 48.72 54.18 51.85
47 Koye Rondeno 43.49   54.82    USA 57.01 43.49 51.25 1:01.12 56.20
48 Alyssa Bernardo 47.45      USA 47.45 50.47
49 Ian Fischer 56.05      USA 56.05 DNF
50 Carter Brown 56.20      USA 56.20 56.22
51 Oleg Riabov 57.25      USA DNF 57.25
52 Matthew Burns 1:10.06      USA 1:10.06 1:28.63
53 Sidharth Ramasubbu 1:10.62      USA 1:31.05 1:10.62
54 Nathaniel Thornell 1:11.36      USA 1:13.38 1:11.36
55 Wes Smith 1:12.57      USA 2:00.02 1:12.57
56 Caleb Torres 1:28.38      USA 1:28.38 1:32.36
57 Aiden Zigman 1:53.65      USA DNF 1:53.65
58 Anton Lohle 2:11.74      USA 2:11.74 DNF
59 Jesper Lohle DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 12.41   14.27    USA 13.81 12.41 14.60 15.49 14.40
2 Jeff Park 12.24   15.88    USA 14.36 12.24 22.18 18.85 14.43
3 Eric Zhao 14.30   17.74    USA 16.04 18.65 20.61 18.54 14.30
4 Fyodor Ivanov 17.80   18.93    Russia 20.39 17.80 24.07 18.57 17.82
5 Zach Goldman 16.66   19.55    USA 21.15 16.66 18.63 18.87 23.93
6 Shonathon Collins 10.01   20.04    USA DNF 10.01 19.00 19.15 21.98
7 James Hildreth 13.63   20.32    USA 32.03 13.63 24.74 17.22 19.01
8 Eli Hawkins 18.92   21.24    USA DNF 19.51 18.92 21.66 22.56
9 Adam Tran 18.65   21.37    USA 23.66 20.00 26.69 20.45 18.65
10 Josh Weimer 20.49   21.65    USA 20.64 28.50 23.10 20.49 21.22
11 Calvin Sall 17.58   21.76    USA 24.63 21.51 25.04 17.58 19.13
12 Katie Hull 18.60   21.78    USA 21.13 18.60 24.93 19.28 25.21
13 Pranav Veera 18.38   22.57    USA 18.38 22.91 21.60 23.26 23.20
14 Thomas Thanhtran 21.76   23.72    USA 24.20 26.81 23.86 23.09 21.76
15 Nicholas Hay 19.29   23.98    USA 22.17 19.29 24.78 31.52 25.00
16 Nicholas Pena 17.25   24.60    USA 21.72 22.89 17.25 29.20 29.30
17 Jason Lee 20.48   24.93    USA 26.41 20.48 25.44 23.84 25.52
18 Riley Norrid 18.77   25.45    USA 27.71 27.96 23.70 18.77 24.93
19 Patrick Fischer 21.72   25.62    USA 27.09 24.52 28.27 25.26 21.72
20 Connor Reid 21.88   25.63    USA 28.36 21.88 DNF 23.91 24.63
21 Timothy Goh 21.70   25.76    USA 25.01 24.50 21.70 27.77 36.30
22 Jacob Ambrose 22.70   26.67    USA 27.44 27.99 34.99 24.57 22.70
23 Casey Ngo 23.46   27.36    USA 28.69 37.11 23.46 24.25 29.15
24 Zachary White 23.09   27.41    USA 26.81 23.94 23.09 31.47 37.75
25 Wesley Grady 20.65   28.19    USA 31.37 20.65 24.76 28.43 36.71
26 Alejandro Buentello 20.84   28.30    USA 26.65 DNF 31.62 20.84 26.62
27 Brady Swan 26.41   28.31    USA 30.20 26.99 35.13 27.73 26.41
28 Matt Lee 26.94   30.93    USA 34.24 26.94 53.59 29.82 28.72
29 Jaxon Clough 23.34   33.01    USA 31.87 23.34 35.91 31.25 53.41
30 Seth Talbot 28.17   37.86    USA 47.78 49.54 32.15 28.17 33.65
31 Cameron Burke 29.14   DNF    USA DNF 32.76 38.11 DNF 29.14
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 12.79   15.68    USA 16.26 18.24 14.87 15.90 12.79
2 Eric Zhao 12.08   16.24    USA 16.59 12.08 13.67 DNF 18.46
3 Jeff Park 15.52   17.07    USA 17.41 15.52 17.03 16.76 18.56
4 James Hildreth 13.57   18.57    USA 19.40 13.57 18.03 19.14 18.55
5 Josh Weimer 16.23   18.82    USA 19.48 19.24 17.75 24.23 16.23
6 Zach Goldman 16.90   19.82    USA 16.90 20.25 21.48 17.74 22.04
7 Fyodor Ivanov 16.34   20.37    Russia 21.33 18.38 16.34 21.40 25.30
8 Nicholas Pena 19.73   21.02    USA 21.35 19.73 21.44 22.46 20.28
9 Calvin Sall 18.72   21.18    USA 18.72 26.21 20.74 20.98 21.82
10 Shonathon Collins 18.73   21.38    USA 19.31 31.49 21.82 18.73 23.00
11 Eli Hawkins 17.07   21.43    USA 19.79 23.68 17.07 22.33 22.17
12 Katie Hull 17.48   21.84    USA 21.59 24.18 25.83 19.74 17.48
13 Pranav Veera 20.64   23.77    USA 20.64 28.46 26.94 22.36 22.01
14 Nicholas Hay 20.03   23.81    USA 24.81 20.03 22.99 25.20 23.62
15 Thomas Thanhtran 20.61   23.84    USA 23.33 20.61 DNF 24.99 23.19
16 Jason Lee 18.37   24.61    USA 27.81 19.58 29.34 26.45 18.37
17 Adam Tran 19.18   25.40    USA 28.79 19.18 22.69 27.16 26.34
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 8.50   9.21    USA 8.53 DNF 9.82 9.27 8.50
2 Pranav Veera 10.70   12.45    USA 14.28 12.58 12.15 12.62 10.70
3 Carter Brown 12.40   13.10    USA 12.64 14.23 12.40 12.42 DNF
4 Brady Swan 12.23   13.41    USA 12.91 12.23 14.21 13.10 14.34
5 Seth Talbot 12.91   13.78    USA 15.06 13.10 13.17 12.91 DNF
6 Katie Hull 8.84   14.08    USA DNF 8.84 15.28 15.11 11.85
7 Eric Zhao 14.33   15.32    USA DNF 16.68 14.55 14.72 14.33
8 Ian Fischer 12.04   17.68    USA 12.04 13.72 17.54 21.78 35.74
9 Jesse Mailloux 17.97   21.68    USA 24.72 18.58 23.35 17.97 23.10
10 James Hildreth 12.54   DNF    USA DNF 12.64 13.47 12.54 DNF
11 Adam Tran 13.65   DNF    USA DNF 17.15 18.84 DNF 13.65
12 Christina Rowland 16.14   DNF    USA DNF 16.14 DNF 18.79 DNF
13 Shonathon Collins 22.36      USA DNF 22.36
14 Zachary White 23.76      USA 23.76 DNF
15 Zach Goldman 24.54      USA 24.54 25.50
16 Eli Hawkins 26.10      USA 26.10 32.41
17 Matt Lee 27.95      USA DNF 27.95
18 Billy Russell 31.04      USA 31.04 34.40
19 Casey Ear 31.32      USA 31.32 DNF
20 Sidharth Ramasubbu 48.73      USA DNF 48.73
21 Stewart Thomas Cox 52.62      USA 52.62 DNF
22 Aiden Zigman DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Oliver Lambert DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Samuel Norris DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 1:05.55   1:08.55    USA 1:12.47 1:09.00 1:08.34 1:08.31 1:05.55
2 Katie Hull 1:06.27   1:12.19    USA 1:15.05 1:12.15 1:06.27 1:12.34 1:12.08
3 Dylan Miller 1:10.47   1:14.65    USA 1:13.67 1:10.47 1:16.90 1:13.39 1:29.54
4 Pranav Veera 1:14.58   1:20.79    USA 1:19.64 1:23.81 1:14.58 1:18.92 DNF
5 Shonathon Collins 1:27.21   1:29.03    USA 1:27.21 1:31.85 1:27.59 1:27.64 1:34.73
6 Seth Talbot 1:29.02   1:34.03    USA 1:30.05 1:40.76 1:29.02 1:33.42 1:38.63
7 Zachary White 1:27.79   1:34.56    USA 1:36.97 1:37.07 1:37.87 1:27.79 1:29.63
8 James Hildreth 1:18.61   1:34.67    USA 1:37.18 1:43.19 1:37.92 1:28.90 1:18.61
9 Calvin Sall 1:31.16   1:39.57    USA 1:42.49 1:40.66 1:50.67 1:31.16 1:35.57
10 Adam Tran 1:42.51   1:48.29    USA 1:44.54 1:45.45 1:54.88 1:55.01 1:42.51
11 Brady Swan 1:50.45      USA 1:50.45 2:07.33
12 Corbin McKay 2:00.85      USA 2:00.85 DNF
13 Eli Hawkins 2:03.47      USA 2:03.47 2:08.25
14 Jason Lee 2:05.42      USA 2:20.34 2:05.42
15 Nicholas Pena 2:05.43      USA 2:36.15 2:05.43
16 Patrick Fischer 2:15.87      USA 2:24.57 2:15.87
17 Vinnie Del Monte 2:19.09      USA 2:37.47 2:19.09
18 Fyodor Ivanov 2:27.65      Russia 2:55.45 2:27.65
19 Connor Reid 2:38.08      USA 2:47.54 2:38.08
20 Jaxon Clough 2:52.21      USA DNF 2:52.21
21 Eddie Hoffmeister 3:08.33      USA 3:08.33 3:32.52
22 Stewart Thomas Cox 3:21.81      USA 3:21.81 DNF
23 Marc Macias-Sierra 3:24.19      USA 3:24.19 3:30.39
24 Aiden Zigman 3:47.58      USA 3:47.58 DNF
25 Nathaniel Thornell 3:52.13      USA DNF 3:52.13
26 Brian Walker DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Carter Brown DNF      USA DNF DNS
26 James Johnigan DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Joseph Porter DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Wes Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 1:02.13   1:06.79    USA 1:06.52 1:02.13 1:12.81 1:04.30 1:09.55
2 Jacob Ambrose 1:06.30   1:11.16    USA 1:13.54 1:09.83 1:11.38 1:06.30 1:12.28
3 Dylan Miller 1:08.54   1:12.16    USA 1:24.38 1:13.79 1:12.00 1:10.69 1:08.54
4 Shonathon Collins 1:18.90   1:23.74    USA 1:19.22 DNF 1:25.47 1:26.53 1:18.90
5 Zachary White 1:21.37   1:30.37    USA 1:35.82 1:22.09 1:33.19 1:21.37 1:42.60
6 Seth Talbot 1:25.54   1:31.93    USA 1:31.28 1:46.38 1:32.87 1:31.65 1:25.54
7 Pranav Veera 1:25.69   1:32.70    USA 1:41.39 1:34.21 1:26.82 1:25.69 1:37.08
8 James Hildreth 1:27.95   1:36.03    USA 1:27.95 1:40.02 1:40.38 1:32.76 1:35.32
9 Calvin Sall 1:31.20   1:43.88    USA 1:50.53 1:34.72 2:35.91 1:46.38 1:31.20
10 Adam Tran 1:42.29   1:49.48    USA 1:49.64 1:42.29 1:53.57 1:45.22 2:02.88
11 Jason Lee 1:37.82   1:54.74    USA 2:34.86 1:37.82 1:43.79 2:08.09 1:52.35
12 Patrick Fischer 1:49.78   1:56.95    USA 1:50.47 1:49.78 1:56.47 2:03.91 2:27.33
13 Brady Swan 1:38.88   1:58.01    USA 1:54.10 1:38.88 1:56.57 2:18.63 2:03.35
14 Corbin McKay 1:47.49   1:59.31    USA 2:04.71 2:04.00 2:06.35 1:47.49 1:49.21
15 Eli Hawkins 1:43.10   2:00.04    USA 2:03.44 1:57.82 2:04.72 1:43.10 1:58.85
16 Nicholas Pena 2:10.13   2:22.64    USA 2:10.13 2:12.28 2:41.11 2:14.52 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 3.58   5.32    USA 4.90 3.58 6.32 6.02 5.03
2 Seth Talbot 3.47   5.52    USA 6.98 4.68 5.17 6.71 3.47
3 Fyodor Ivanov 4.89   5.94    Russia 5.36 4.89 7.68 5.28 7.17
4 Jacob Ambrose 4.73   6.18    USA 9.06 5.72 6.02 6.79 4.73
5 Pranav Veera 5.82   6.59    USA 6.98 6.90 8.43 5.89 5.82
6 Kevin Whitcomb 6.00   6.73    USA 7.69 6.35 6.15 DNF 6.00
7 Nathaniel Thornell 5.47   6.81    USA 6.65 18.28 5.47 7.02 6.75
8 Riley Norrid 5.10   7.01    USA 6.52 10.20 8.02 6.50 5.10
9 Matt Lee 6.08   7.01    USA 10.22 6.08 7.10 6.95 6.97
10 Patrick Fischer 3.62   7.38    USA 8.56 10.02 5.14 8.45 3.62
11 Calvin Sall 6.39   7.70    USA 7.92 7.84 6.39 7.74 7.52
12 Zach Goldman 5.52   7.73    USA 10.91 6.72 6.95 9.52 5.52
13 Adam Tran 6.58   7.92    USA 7.88 7.77 6.58 8.10 8.92
14 Graham De Gruiter 6.84   8.13    USA 8.62 8.55 6.84 8.18 7.66
15 James Hildreth 5.00   8.52    USA 7.45 8.25 14.58 9.87 5.00
16 Jason Lee 6.81   8.63    USA 6.81 8.27 11.66 9.48 8.13
17 Ian Fischer 6.07   8.82    USA DNF 9.50 8.40 8.55 6.07
18 Cameron Burke 7.57   9.03    USA 7.57 9.85 8.61 8.94 9.53
19 Brady Swan 8.10   9.13    USA 11.80 8.75 8.10 9.42 9.21
20 Dylan Miller 6.69   9.25    USA 10.13 6.69 9.55 9.16 9.04
21 Casey Ear 7.16   9.29    USA 9.12 9.86 8.88 7.16 10.03
22 Matthew Elizalde 7.03   9.33    USA 10.74 8.65 18.11 7.03 8.61
23 Eddie Hoffmeister 6.56   9.64    USA 6.56 10.07 13.63 7.77 11.08
24 Raymond Wang 8.12   9.64    USA DNF 10.75 8.12 8.42 9.75
25 Nathan Cho 8.76   10.05    USA 17.38 8.76 9.71 8.78 11.67
26 Ali Udawala 5.95   10.36    USA 5.95 9.78 12.55 DNF 8.74
27 Shepard Harrington 9.14   10.36    USA 9.14 10.74 10.23 13.45 10.12
28 Oleg Riabov 7.23   10.44    USA 13.84 15.97 9.38 8.10 7.23
29 Jacqueline Thornell 10.22   10.61    USA 10.52 10.56 10.22 10.76 11.48
30 Hanrong Yu 9.03   10.75    China 12.71 11.30 9.99 9.03 10.96
31 Alyssa Bernardo 9.06   10.94    USA 9.30 9.39 14.14 9.06 14.70
32 Ryan Wu 9.28   10.96    Canada 11.78 9.98 9.28 21.82 11.13
33 Alejandro Buentello 6.74   10.99    USA 15.80 12.74 10.34 9.90 6.74
34 Vedansh Hardik Shah 8.04   11.13    USA 16.53 12.07 9.32 8.04 11.99
35 George Fan 5.26   11.18    USA 10.59 13.27 10.36 5.26 12.58
36 Jacob Ceccacci 8.89   11.20    USA 12.84 10.11 18.97 8.89 10.65
37 Zachary Goh 8.90   11.25    USA 14.04 10.59 13.51 8.90 9.66
38 Douglas Ford Junior 8.86   11.46    USA 11.06 11.67 15.03 11.66 8.86
39 Jaxon Clough 10.41   11.66    USA 12.37 14.94 10.41 10.85 11.75
40 Connor Reid 8.97   11.68    USA 17.48 14.87 10.81 8.97 9.35
41 Roy Yue 9.93   11.74    USA 12.88 9.93 11.91 11.60 11.70
42 Zachary White 8.53   11.80    USA 15.08 9.42 10.89 15.72 8.53
43 Lily Dao 8.47   11.84    USA 12.56 13.26 16.42 8.47 9.69
44 Dylan Floyd 8.02   11.88    USA 12.16 12.71 14.71 8.02 10.76
45 Atharva Nargund 10.10   11.89    India 12.50 13.59 12.01 10.10 11.16
46 Zander Krantz 9.93   12.20    USA 9.93 14.97 14.64 10.18 11.79
47 Zackary Dannheim 11.52   12.51    USA 12.21 17.54 11.52 12.52 12.79
48 Marc Macias-Sierra 8.30   12.53    USA 11.09 14.99 14.74 8.30 11.75
49 Stewart Thomas Cox 11.07   13.02    USA 14.26 12.70 13.04 13.33 11.07
50 Elijah Norman 9.51   13.12    USA 16.55 12.10 9.51 16.19 11.08
51 Carter Brown 11.97   13.27    USA 12.90 11.97 21.81 12.35 14.55
52 Caleb Torres 11.94   13.31    USA 14.98 13.31 11.94 12.80 13.82
53 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 11.12   13.97    USA 14.11 21.34 14.60 11.12 13.21
54 Matthew Burns 10.97   14.16    USA 13.76 15.76 14.03 10.97 14.68
55 Riley Workman 9.44   14.22    USA 10.66 16.22 9.44 16.26 15.77
56 Natalie Fraire 9.08   14.24    USA 14.51 9.08 14.68 13.54 16.88
57 Jacob Bell 7.47   14.69    USA 17.15 13.70 15.26 7.47 15.11
58 Jakob Boggs 11.53   14.69    USA 15.83 15.71 11.53 12.53 DNF
59 Michael Francis Williams II 8.49   14.93    USA 14.43 12.76 17.61 21.60 8.49
60 Koye Rondeno 12.01   15.04    USA 14.05 13.42 12.01 17.64 DNF
61 Corbin McKay 9.22   15.22    USA 9.22 16.63 18.15 15.21 13.81
62 Reagan Hunter 14.16   15.39    USA 15.80 14.16 16.27 15.39 14.98
63 Nicholas Hay 11.79   15.66    USA 22.18 18.07 16.53 12.37 11.79
64 Lucas Burton 13.00   15.71    USA 21.27 15.75 16.71 14.68 13.00
65 Keller Treme 10.47   15.98    USA 16.68 14.99 16.48 16.47 10.47
66 Cameron Brown 14.14   16.75    USA 15.62 17.22 23.61 17.42 14.14
67 Samuel Norris 12.01   16.78    USA 25.60 14.31 17.10 18.92 12.01
68 Joseph Porter 13.58   17.04    USA 14.88 18.09 18.16 25.94 13.58
69 Alex Truong 15.21   17.06    USA 19.33 15.21 17.03 15.70 18.45
70 Brandon Topf 14.12   17.12    USA 18.06 17.08 37.28 14.12 16.22
71 Andre Carter 12.97   17.81    USA 19.30 17.35 16.79 12.97 34.92
72 Ben Wong-Duerden 16.03   17.88    Canada 16.95 25.60 16.03 18.08 18.62
73 James Johnigan 14.70   17.93    USA 16.19 19.19 18.42 22.52 14.70
74 Juan Carlos Rubio 12.63   18.26    USA 12.63 21.41 DNF 18.58 14.78
75 Anthony Hildebrand 13.22   18.55    USA 14.84 27.05 13.22 16.58 24.22
76 Abdullah AlWakeel 18.71   NR 19.54   NR  Saudi Arabia 21.93 18.71 18.90 18.77 20.95
77 Lance Jordan 14.80   20.18    USA 18.14 21.48 20.91 30.36 14.80
78 Evan Chumbley 18.33   21.19    USA 23.36 19.53 18.33 28.00 20.69
79 Brandon Gautreau 10.86   22.69    USA 30.94 16.35 20.79 10.86 34.43
80 Diego Sarreal 12.18   24.42    USA 12.18 16.86 DNF 19.39 37.00
81 Oliver Lambert 18.92   24.55    USA 18.92 22.83 29.64 22.44 28.37
82 Billy Russell 18.87   27.58    USA 18.87 20.21 30.94 31.59 42.55
83 Aiden Zigman 15.78   29.21    USA 15.78 DNF 26.88 39.51 21.25
84 Anton Lohle 12.77   DNF    USA DNF 12.77 19.32 DNF 17.65
85 Chase Portner 20.41      USA 20.41 23.12
86 Brian Walker 20.83      USA 29.36 20.83
87 Arav Chheda 24.29      USA 26.78 24.29
88 Carter Langston 24.94      USA 26.49 24.94
89 Aden Yuan 31.30      USA 31.30 35.77
90 Musab Idrise DNF      USA DNF DNF
90 Pierce Evans DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seth Talbot 3.88   4.49    USA 6.11 4.66 4.13 3.88 4.67
2 Katie Hull 4.89   5.39    USA 5.27 5.70 6.22 4.89 5.19
3 Jacob Ambrose 5.49   6.31    USA 5.49 7.74 6.60 5.86 6.48
4 Graham De Gruiter 4.88   6.36    USA 5.14 6.81 4.88 7.13 8.06
5 Zach Goldman 5.95   6.47    USA 6.75 6.50 6.16 5.95 8.99
6 Fyodor Ivanov 4.23   6.65    Russia 7.45 8.94 4.23 4.68 7.83
7 Riley Norrid 4.68   6.81    USA 4.68 10.40 5.20 7.98 7.25
8 Calvin Sall 5.00   6.84    USA 5.00 7.13 5.05 9.63 8.33
9 Nathaniel Thornell 4.76   6.97    USA 7.16 14.14 4.76 5.94 7.81
10 Kevin Whitcomb 5.24   7.32    USA 5.77 9.43 8.55 5.24 7.63
11 Jason Lee 7.54   8.05    USA 7.62 12.85 7.54 8.29 8.23
12 Patrick Fischer 6.96   8.17    USA 9.35 10.02 8.12 7.05 6.96
13 Adam Tran 6.60   8.43    USA 6.60 9.17 9.40 6.73 10.41
14 Matt Lee 5.11   8.59    USA 7.48 10.70 5.11 7.58 DNF
15 Pranav Veera 5.74   9.18    USA 8.14 10.04 9.36 5.74 DNF
16 James Hildreth 4.17   9.67    USA 7.06 13.84 4.17 8.11 17.78
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eli Hawkins 4.09   4.61    USA 4.09 7.55 4.70 4.55 4.57
2 Riley Norrid 3.28   5.22    USA 3.28 4.24 6.45 6.14 5.27
3 Matt Lee 3.38   6.15    USA 6.72 3.38 6.22 5.82 6.40
4 Kevin Whitcomb 5.69   6.15    USA 5.82 6.65 5.69 5.98 8.73
5 Katie Hull 4.64   6.35    USA 5.21 9.51 4.64 7.92 5.91
6 Dylan Pollard 5.13   6.77    USA 6.60 7.14 10.77 6.56 5.13
7 Dylan Miller 5.38   6.89    USA 5.38 5.47 14.05 8.50 6.70
8 Dawson Gonzalez 4.55   7.36    USA 9.57 4.55 5.11 9.33 7.65
9 Pranav Veera 4.90   7.42    USA 7.51 7.77 4.90 8.12 6.98
10 Wesley Grady 6.41   7.50    USA 6.41 9.85 7.62 7.50 7.38
11 Seth Talbot 7.22   7.54    USA 7.41 7.47 7.22 9.52 7.73
12 Shonathon Collins 4.59   7.63    USA 14.81 5.65 8.13 9.12 4.59
13 Casey Ear 5.46   7.71    USA 8.97 5.46 8.02 6.16 8.94
14 Jason Lee 5.44   7.72    USA 5.44 8.43 7.73 7.00 15.19
15 George Fan 6.58   7.79    USA 6.68 6.58 8.38 8.32 16.74
16 Patrick Fischer 4.25   7.93    USA 7.77 4.25 9.54 7.52 8.51
17 James Hildreth 7.40   8.48    USA 14.84 7.40 8.07 8.56 8.82
18 Jacob Ambrose 6.59   8.67    USA 7.50 6.59 18.07 7.12 11.39
19 Jacob Bell 8.09   9.21    USA 8.69 8.09 9.40 9.54 12.48
20 Andre Carter 5.93   9.26    USA 8.66 5.93 17.18 8.93 10.19
21 Cameron Burke 8.36   9.36    USA 8.93 8.79 8.36 10.37 15.14
22 Matthew Elizalde 6.31   9.46    USA 10.01 6.31 9.95 8.95 9.49
23 Raymond Wang 7.19   9.52    USA 10.90 7.84 10.13 7.19 10.59
24 Adam Tran 8.40   9.77    USA 8.40 15.89 9.95 9.81 9.55
25 Oleg Riabov 5.96   9.83    USA 9.98 5.96 9.43 10.90 10.08
26 Zach Goldman 7.37   9.90    USA 7.37 12.58 7.79 11.85 10.06
27 Ryan Wu 5.30   10.15    Canada 10.57 5.30 8.96 13.50 10.93
28 Riley Workman 9.24   10.26    USA 9.66 11.56 10.28 10.83 9.24
29 Graham De Gruiter 8.12   10.35    USA 9.83 8.12 9.44 11.79 12.23
30 Marc Macias-Sierra 7.47   10.96    USA 14.73 8.79 9.35 7.47 DNF
31 Eddie Hoffmeister 7.87   10.97    USA 10.02 13.33 9.55 14.70 7.87
32 Douglas Ford Junior 9.18   11.27    USA 9.18 10.99 15.60 13.26 9.57
33 Brady Swan 6.34   11.32    USA 9.81 11.65 12.49 6.34 17.16
34 Alyssa Bernardo 8.27   11.42    USA 8.27 10.18 15.43 14.23 9.84
35 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 7.36   11.97    USA 15.41 8.52 7.36 12.20 15.20
36 Pierce Evans 8.06   12.15    USA 8.06 DNF 11.91 12.69 11.84
37 Jakob Boggs 9.70   12.17    USA 13.93 19.16 12.74 9.85 9.70
38 Corbin McKay 9.96   12.19    USA 22.61 11.27 9.96 11.35 13.94
39 Ali Udawala 7.02   12.20    USA 12.86 17.11 11.82 11.91 7.02
40 Carter Brown 9.08   12.43    USA 15.54 9.08 10.65 14.69 11.96
41 Jesse Mailloux 11.44   12.74    USA 12.01 11.44 12.15 19.87 14.06
42 Roy Yue 11.36   12.76    USA 12.86 14.27 12.60 12.82 11.36
43 Jacob Ceccacci 8.84   13.10    USA 15.22 8.84 11.71 14.83 12.77
44 Hanrong Yu 11.62   13.43    China 13.37 12.67 11.62 14.24 14.28
45 Connor Reid 8.66   13.44    USA 14.61 9.13 16.58 8.66 27.03
46 Nicholas Pena 9.23   13.48    USA 18.23 12.13 10.09 9.23 30.01
47 Brandon Topf 11.06   14.02    USA 18.71 11.20 12.15 11.06 25.64
48 Shepard Harrington 12.43   14.11    USA 13.78 12.43 12.59 17.85 15.96
49 Calvin Sall 10.15   14.36    USA 10.15 11.61 DNF 15.67 15.80
50 Lily Dao 8.07   14.38    USA 17.60 8.07 12.77 15.31 15.07
51 Joseph Porter 8.35   14.64    USA 8.35 16.57 11.67 18.40 15.67
52 Jaxon Clough 8.76   15.20    USA 8.76 21.90 19.74 11.39 14.48
53 Ian Fischer 9.52   15.28    USA 18.05 9.52 19.07 9.89 17.89
54 Elias Peterson 10.26   15.81    USA 14.95 10.26 17.75 17.67 14.82
55 Caleb Torres 13.05   15.86    USA 13.05 18.04 15.38 18.75 14.16
56 Zachary White 10.93   16.24    USA 11.02 22.68 10.93 15.93 21.77
57 Alejandro Buentello 11.04   16.48    USA 12.86 24.06 12.52 11.04 DNF
58 Jason Cermak 11.99   16.96    USA 11.99 12.95 20.81 17.89 20.03
59 Wes Smith 15.25   17.01    USA 32.08 15.92 18.93 16.19 15.25
60 Stewart Thomas Cox 12.66   17.14    USA 19.32 14.79 26.95 17.31 12.66
61 Matthew Burns 13.24   17.21    USA 15.37 19.45 20.28 13.24 16.81
62 Keller Treme 7.59   17.42    USA 21.64 39.03 19.14 7.59 11.49
63 Justin Taylor 9.06   17.45    USA 9.06 10.82 DNF 22.15 19.38
64 Anton Lohle 13.61   17.48    USA 13.61 19.06 19.23 18.19 15.19
65 Zackary Dannheim 12.69   18.37    USA 12.69 21.39 16.01 20.95 18.14
66 Aiden Zigman 15.36   19.31    USA 15.36 22.13 19.73 16.07 31.87
67 Michael Francis Williams II 13.40   19.59    USA 20.62 24.25 17.34 20.80 13.40
68 Samuel Norris 12.58   19.66    USA 12.58 23.12 12.61 23.24 DNF
69 Ben Wong-Duerden 11.60   19.78    Canada 20.98 17.23 22.98 21.14 11.60
70 Billy Russell 11.64   20.99    USA 11.64 22.98 23.73 20.09 19.90
71 Brandon Gautreau 10.88   22.89    USA 20.52 23.41 25.51 24.73 10.88
72 Carter Langston 13.60   23.62    USA 23.78 13.60 25.82 21.61 25.47
73 Evan Chumbley 15.59   25.12    USA DNF 15.59 19.83 16.12 39.41
74 Tyler Lambert 17.42   27.14    USA 17.42 DNF 29.06 17.67 34.70
75 Nathaniel Thornell 10.33   27.71    USA 27.55 23.33 34.50 10.33 32.24
76 Arav Chheda 20.34   28.39    USA 26.81 51.25 35.46 22.89 20.34
77 Brian Walker 23.47   28.59    USA 28.69 23.47 29.08 28.01 DNF
78 Musab Idrise 22.89   29.67    USA DNF 22.89 27.50 25.90 35.61
79 Aden Yuan 18.67   DNF    USA DNF 28.29 DNF 18.67 20.40
80 James Johnigan 47.73      USA 47.73 48.54
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 3.61   3.95    USA 3.61 5.25 4.09 4.08 3.69
2 Eli Hawkins 4.41   4.77    USA 4.72 4.64 4.41 9.54 4.96
3 Dawson Gonzalez 5.33   5.69    USA 5.43 5.89 8.83 5.75 5.33
4 Patrick Fischer 4.54   5.93    USA 6.81 6.31 4.54 7.47 4.66
5 Katie Hull 5.44   6.68    USA 6.31 8.74 5.44 7.55 6.17
6 Dylan Pollard 6.11   7.03    USA 8.82 6.16 6.11 7.51 7.43
7 Matt Lee 5.19   7.05    USA 5.19 8.68 6.10 6.37 10.01
8 Dylan Miller 6.17   7.06    USA 8.21 6.70 6.17 8.09 6.39
9 Pranav Veera 5.65   7.18    USA 5.65 9.62 6.49 7.35 7.70
10 Kevin Whitcomb 5.53   7.31    USA 7.54 6.20 8.68 8.18 5.53
11 Jason Lee 5.34   7.88    USA 6.46 9.13 9.11 8.06 5.34
12 Casey Ear 4.60   7.93    USA 7.94 8.16 8.15 7.70 4.60
13 Wesley Grady 4.90   8.38    USA 4.90 11.76 6.86 16.87 6.53
14 George Fan 6.00   8.54    USA 8.27 8.13 14.20 9.22 6.00
15 Seth Talbot 8.13   9.57    USA 8.18 9.29 11.24 8.13 DNF
16 Shonathon Collins 4.64   9.84    USA 10.71 13.39 4.64 11.85 6.96
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Veera 13.36   16.32    USA 24.66 13.36 18.84 15.44 14.68
2 Katie Hull 14.18   18.35    USA 18.61 14.18 18.61 19.71 17.83
3 Seth Talbot 14.79   19.09    USA 40.64 15.75 20.46 21.05 14.79
4 Adam Tran 14.92   19.51    USA 14.92 33.56 19.57 20.86 18.11
5 Jason Lee 19.38   20.61    USA 20.96 23.10 20.39 19.38 20.49
6 Patrick Fischer 18.50   25.24    USA 28.72 25.41 21.58 33.75 18.50
7 Jacob Ambrose 22.43   27.74    USA 22.43 33.38 32.22 24.72 26.28
8 James Hildreth 22.17   29.32    USA 37.57 28.41 22.17 29.65 29.90
9 Brady Swan 19.10   29.87    USA 41.93 29.61 19.10 28.72 31.27
10 Christina Rowland 27.93   42.45    USA 36.37 27.93 31.63 DNF 59.34
11 Matt Lee 33.65   43.11    USA DNF 33.65 37.97 55.02 36.34
12 Casey Ngo 27.96   DNF    USA DNF 27.96 35.06 DNF 38.09
13 Shonathon Collins 29.62   DNF    USA 29.84 29.62 31.57 DNF DNF
14 Lily Dao 40.89      USA 58.37 40.89
15 Calvin Sall 41.73      USA 1:01.59 41.73
16 Raymond Wang 44.52      USA 1:04.91 44.52
17 Graham De Gruiter 44.55      USA 44.62 44.55
18 Eli Hawkins 46.29      USA 46.29 49.62
19 Cameron Burke 47.77      USA 47.77 1:16.57
20 Jaxon Clough 47.96      USA 56.04 47.96
21 Zander Krantz 53.53      USA 53.53 54.33
22 Justin Taylor 55.87      USA 56.77 55.87
23 Jacob Bell 58.31      USA 1:17.74 58.31
24 Ian Fischer 1:11.59      USA DNF 1:11.59
25 Oleg Riabov 1:15.39      USA 1:36.62 1:15.39
26 Oliver Lambert 1:16.55      USA 1:16.55 DNF
27 Marc Macias-Sierra 1:28.89      USA 1:36.72 1:28.89
28 Anthony Hildebrand DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Keller Treme DNF      USA DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 3:12.01      USA 4:22.29 DNF 3:12.01
2 Calvin Sall 10:36.00      USA 10:36.00 DNF DNF
3 Tyler Marr 13:54.00      USA DNF 13:54.00 DNF
4 James Hildreth DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Nicholas Hay DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 9:39.01      USA DNF 9:39.01 DNF
2 Calvin Sall DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Nicholas Hay DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Tyler Marr DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57      USA 22/24 55:57 DNS DNS
2 Jeff Park 14/17 50:13      USA 14/17 50:13 DNF DNF
3 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53      USA 9/10 46:53 DNS DNS
4 Timothy Goh 5/5 10:17      USA 4/5 10:17 6/9 22:00 5/5 10:17
5 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07      USA 7/9 56:07 DNS DNS
6 Jae Park 4/6 47:20      USA 4/6 47:20 DNF 3/6 51:24
7 Nicholas Hay 2/3 9:57      USA 2/3 9:57 DNF DNS
8 Adam Tran DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D L2 U B2 U F' U2 L' B' D' F U B' L' R B2 U'
A #2 L2 F' R2 B' F' D2 L2 D2 F D B2 R' U2 R' D' B' F2 U R' D
A #3 B2 R2 U2 B' L2 U2 B2 R F R B' R' B' D L' B2 L' B'
A #4 U2 F L2 B F R2 F' L2 F2 L' R' U' B' D R D L D2 L2 U2
A #5 R B2 F2 U2 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 F L2 U L2 R F U' B2 L R
A Ex#1 L' D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B' F D' B2 D' R2 F L F2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 D B2 L2 B' L' R F L2 B F U' L2 F
B #1 R2 U2 R2 U2 B R2 B F R' D B U F D' R2 B2 U' B2 U2
B #2 U D B' U2 F2 U R' L2 F R D2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 U R2 D
B #3 L2 U B2 U L2 U L2 F2 R2 B' R' U R' D U2 R D U'
B #4 R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 B' R2 B D L F D B2 U2
B #5 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 L' B2 L' B' D2 F2 D B' D2 R' D' F' D F2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 U R2 B2 U B2 D B2 F R U' R' B R2 D L2 B R2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 D' B2 R2 D L' B L2 R' U2 R' B' R' D2 F
C #1 B' L2 B' R2 F U2 B2 F2 U2 R B' L2 D2 U2 B2 U' L' R B L
C #2 R2 F D2 F' D2 B' D2 R2 F2 R' B L' D' R' F' R B L R2 D'
C #3 D' F2 D' F2 R2 D2 U' R B2 D B R U' F2 L' D U2 B2 R'
C #4 U' F2 D R2 U' L2 B R' U' F U' R' B2 D L2 D' F2 R2
C #5 R2 D' R' D' F' B' R' L F' D' R B2 L2 F2 U D L2 U2 D
C Ex#1 F R' B2 U' R' D R' L B' U2 B2 L2 U' F2 D' F2 B2 D' L2 U'
C Ex#2 F' B2 D B R' F L2 B2 L' U2 B' D2 F2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2
D #1 F2 U2 B2 R2 U' B2 D L2 F' D L U R D' L B U' F' R2
D #2 D' R' F B2 D R U' F2 L' B' D' F2 R2 D2 F' D2 F2 L2 B
D #3 D' F' R2 D B L' F R2 L D R2 D2 R' F2 U2 D2 L' B2 L
D #4 L' U2 L' R2 D2 B2 L D2 R' D' B' F2 L' U2 L' B2 F D2 R'
D #5 L2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 F' D2 R' F L' F' L U' R B2 U'
D Ex#1 U B2 U L2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 F' D2 U L R' F U' L' B' F2 L'
D Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 U L2 B2 D F2 D' L' U2 F' D' F2 R B' F2 R2
E #1 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 F L2 R U L2 R' D F2 D U F' L2 B
E #2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' L D' F' R F2 R B U L' D' L R
E #3 U B2 R2 F R2 U' D B' R L' F2 B' D2 F' L2 F' L2 F R2 F'
E #4 B2 D' F2 D U2 B2 D' B2 U' B L R D F2 U' L' F2 D' L B'
E #5 B U2 R2 U2 L2 D' R U' F U L F U B F2 R2 U'
E Ex#1 B2 D' R' L' U' B' L' B2 L B' D2 R2 B2 R B2 L' D2 F2 D2
E Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L' R' F2 L U2 B' L2 U' F2 D2 U2 B' L' U' R B
F #1 F2 L2 B2 D2 B D2 L2 F' L2 R B' U L U2 L2 F R D' F R'
F #2 B U D2 F2 B2 R' F D2 L U' F U' R2 B2 U2 D F2 D' B2
F #3 R2 L' D L2 B R' F2 L' F L' U R' U2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2
F #4 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 F' D L2 B2 F R2 F U2 L U B2
F #5 U2 L2 U F2 U2 L2 D' F' R' D2 F R2 B' D' L' F' D' U' B
F Ex#1 B' U F L B' D' L2 F R2 F' R2 L B2 R F2 R' D2 B2 U2
F Ex#2 F2 U' R2 D F2 D2 R2 U L2 F L' B2 L D2 U' B L' R2 U' B
G #1 R2 B2 U B2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 B' L2 F R B' U F2 L' U2 L2 U2
G #2 U' F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' L' D U2 R F' L R D' F2 U' R' U'
G #3 U2 B2 R U2 L D2 L U2 F D' R' B2 F D2 B D L2 R B'
G #4 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 F' U B' R' B' R' D R' F D
G #5 F' U2 R2 F' U' L2 U' L U2 R B L' B2 R' F2 L'
G Ex#1 R' D2 R' F' D B' R' U L F' B D2 F2 R L' D2 R U2
G Ex#2 F L2 B D2 R2 D2 B R2 F R2 U R' D2 L F L F D2 R2
H #1 L' B' R' D' F2 R2 U L' B' L2 B' D2 R B2 R2 F2 R
H #2 D2 B' U2 B D2 F' L2 D2 F2 R2 U R' D2 R2 F L2 D' L D' U2
H #3 L2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 D' F2 U2 B' L' R2 U2 B2 D2 B' U L' D2 R'
H #4 D' F D2 R' F' U' B' U L' D' B' L2 B D2 L2 F2 R2 F' R2 F
H #5 U' F2 D B2 U R2 D F2 L' D2 B R B' U' F2 U2 B L2
H Ex#1 R2 B2 U' R2 U2 B2 F2 D' F R F2 D2 L F' D B R B F2 R'
H Ex#2 B U' D' L2 U B' L D2 R U R' F' B L2 U2 F L2 F' U2
I #1 B U2 B' D2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 L2 R D L2 U2 B2 F2 U'
I #2 U' F' R' D' F' R B2 R2 D2 R' L2 U' B2 L2 U2 D F2 U' B2
I #3 U B2 U' B2 D2 F2 D' L2 D2 L' B' R D' B2 F L2 D2 R' F' U'
I #4 R B2 R B2 R2 D B F2 D' B L' U2 R' B L U
I #5 L F2 L2 F' U' L U2 D' B' D F2 R U2 R' F2 D2 L2 U2 R' L2
I Ex#1 R2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 F L2 U B R F' R B2 U' F D' U2 B2
I Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 F R2 F' D' L2 B2 U' B2 U L' D2 U B'
J #1 D2 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' F L2 R2 D' B R' B2 F' D' L' B' U'
J #2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F2 L' B U2 L' U' R2 B2 U F' U' L
J #3 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 R D2 B2 R2 B' F R' U' L' R F2 R2 D' L' B2
J #4 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 F L2 F2 D F L' B F' U' R2 B' D' B2 D2
J #5 D2 B D' F L' B2 R2 D' B2 D' B U2 B' U2 F2 L2 B L2 U2
J Ex#1 D' U R2 D L2 U L2 D L F' U2 L' U' B2 D2 U R D2 R' U'
J Ex#2 R2 F D2 R2 U2 B' D2 B F R F' D' L U' F' L2 R' U F' U
K #1 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 L U F' D' L2 D' B2 F2 L
K #2 B' L' B R U' F D' L2 B L2 B R D2 R' U2 R2 F2
K #3 U2 L2 F' B2 R' U' R2 U F' U B2 U F2 D' F2 L2 F2 L2 F2
K #4 D U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 F' D B' R D L' F2 R' F' R2
K #5 F2 U' L2 D U2 R2 D2 F D2 U2 B' R U B2 D U2 F2 R' B
K Ex#1 F U2 B' R2 B2 F2 D2 F R U B D' B2 R U2 R D2 R2 F'
K Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U L2 D' F2 R2 U' L U F L U2 B L' D B U
L #1 R2 B2 U2 D2 B' R F B2 L' U L2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 B2 U2 L2
L #2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U' F2 U2 R' U2 B' D' F U2 B L' B L2 F
L #3 D' B2 U' F2 U L2 D2 B' U' F R2 D2 U F2 L U' R D' B2
L #4 F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D B2 D' U' L' B F D L D' U F2 L U R2
L #5 R' B2 L' U R' D2 R2 F L2 B L U D F2 B2 U R2 L2
L Ex#1 F' R' B' R' U2 F' L' F U2 D2 F' D2 B2 U' R2 U R2 U R2
L Ex#2 F D' B' U F L' F' R B R' U2 D2 L F2 R B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F U F' B' D' R B' U L U2 B2 L B2 R' B2 R' U2 L
A #2 B' U2 F R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B U' L F' L2 F2 R' U' R2 D' F'
A #3 B' F' R2 B D2 F U2 L2 U2 L B F2 U R2 U' R U' B D'
A #4 F2 U' D2 F2 B U2 R' L' F L' B2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 U2 F2
A #5 U' L' B R2 F2 R2 U' D F L' B' R B2 L B2 L2 F2 L F2
A Ex#1 R' F U B U B2 D R D2 R F' R U2 R U2 B2 U2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 R' F' R L' B' D' F L U2 F R D R2 U L2 B2 R2 U2
B #1 R L' F U' D B2 D2 B D L2 B R' D2 L2 B2 R B2 R F2 R'
B #2 D2 U2 L2 R' F2 L R' U2 F2 U' F' U L' R2 D L' R' F U2 F2
B #3 B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U F2 U B2 F U L' D2 F D U2 F' L2 U2 R'
B #4 L2 B2 D2 F L2 B D2 B' U B U' B F2 R D' B' F U
B #5 B U' D' R B' L2 U2 R' U2 F' R' F2 B2 R U2 B2 R L U2
B Ex#1 D U B2 L2 B2 R2 D F' U' L2 B L2 D R D' L F2 D2 F'
B Ex#2 B U2 R2 B' U2 L2 B F2 L2 F D L' D2 L' F D2 R2 U' B' L
C #1 B R' B' L2 F D' F' B2 R' D F L2 D2 B2 U2 F' U2 F'
C #2 L2 U2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 R' D2 B2 L2 F' U' R2 B' D2 F2 R' F' L' D'
C #3 L2 D2 F2 U R2 D' B2 D B2 F L2 B L R2 U2 R B D' F
C #4 R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' U' L2 B D' R B L' U' B2 U L U B
C #5 L2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' B F2 L' U B' U F R2 B' F'
C Ex#1 F2 R2 B U2 F' U2 F D2 B L' R D' B D B' D' L F' L2
C Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 U' B' R2 D' B L U B2 L2 D' B2 D F2 U2 L2 U F2
D #1 F' R2 F D2 B' L2 F' R2 D2 F2 D U L D' U L' B' R' D B2
D #2 B' U F' U F2 L U2 B2 D R B2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 D' B2 U'
D #3 F2 B2 L' F U' F' L U2 R D' R U' R2 F2 R2 U F2 L2
D #4 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F' L2 F' L2 R' F' U2 B2 U F L' U' B D
D #5 D' U2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' R' U R2 F L2 U2 B2 R' U' R' B2
D Ex#1 F' B U2 R2 D L' F U2 L2 U R' D2 B2 U2 F R2 D2 R2 B2
D Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L D2 B2 F' L2 D B2 R2 D' L F2 U2 R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 L' F2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D L R2 B2 R B D2 R D' F'
A #2 F' R L' U2 F' R2 F R' D' F2 U2 F2 L2 F U2 F' U2 F D2
A #3 F2 D F U D' F2 B' R' B D' L' U2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 R' L2
A #4 R2 B U2 R2 F' L2 R2 F U' L2 D2 R B U2 R2 U R2 F D
A #5 D2 U2 L U2 R2 U2 R D2 R' D U' F' R D R2 D' U2 L2 F D
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 L R2 B2 R2 B2 F2 R' F2 D B2 L U2 R F' D' L
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D' R F2 R D R' U F' D F
B #1 D B2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 U F2 R' F R2 B L2 D' F2 L R2 F' R'
B #2 U L2 U' L2 R2 U2 L B' F' U R2 B2 F2 R B D2 B2 R2
B #3 R2 B2 L D2 B2 R' U2 L D' L F U2 L' F2 L R2 D' F
B #4 F2 L F2 R D2 R U2 L' D2 L' U F2 L R2 F' R2 F2 L D B'
B #5 L F R U2 R2 D L B' R2 F' D2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 R' D2 R2
B Ex#1 B' U D L2 U R B' U B' L D2 R2 U2 F B2 U2 L2 B' L2 F
B Ex#2 D2 R' U F2 B' R' F2 L D' L U2 D2 R B2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 F L2 F' D' R F2 U' B' L' D2 R B' R2 F2
A #2 L U' F2 D B R2 L' U F2 R F' D2 L2 D' L2 U F2 D' L2 D2
A #3 U B R F2 L' F2 R' U L B2 L B2 R2 U2 F2 B' R2 F'
A #4 U' L2 U2 F L D2 L' B' L' F2 B R2 U B2 D B2 U2 F2 D2
A #5 F2 U' F2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' L' R2 B' D R D L D2 U B2
A Ex#1 L' U2 R2 B2 L B2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 U L' F' U' L R' F' R'
A Ex#2 R' B2 D' R F2 L D' B2 D' F U' L2 D' F2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R2 U2 R2 F U' R U2 F U2
A #2 R U R U' F' R' U R' U2 R' U2
A #3 R' F U2 F U' F R U' F' U R2
A #4 U R' U R U' R' F U2 F' U2 R
A #5 F' U2 R' U' R' F U2 F R U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R F' R2 U' F U2 F2 R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R U' R' U' R' F U F' R U
B #1 R' U2 R F U' F' R U R' U' R
B #2 R U' R2 U2 R2 U' F' R' U R2 U
B #3 F' U2 R' U R' F U2 F U2 R2 U'
B #4 R U' R' U' R' F R U2 F' U' R
B #5 R' F R' F2 U' R U2 R F' R' U2
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U' F' R U2 F' R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 F' R2 F R2 F' R2 F'
C #1 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R' U' R2 F U'
C #2 R' U' F' R U R' F' U R' F U'
C #3 U' R U' R2 F2 U R2 U' R2 U' F2
C #4 R' U' F' U' F R U2 R' U2 R' U'
C #5 U R U' R2 U R' U2 R U' F U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F R U R' U2 F' R2
C Ex#2 U' F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' F2 U2 R
D #1 U F R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R' U' R
D #2 R U' R2 F U2 F' R U' R F' U'
D #3 F' U' R' U R' F U2 F U2 F R
D #4 R' F R U R' U' R F R U2 R'
D #5 U R' U' R2 F' R F' U2 R2 F U'
D Ex#1 R' U2 R U R' U2 F' R U' R2 U'
D Ex#2 F R U' R' U F2 U' F R U' R
E #1 U R' U' F R U' R' F U' R F
E #2 R U' R2 F U' F U2 R2 F2 U' R2
E #3 R' F R F R U2 R' U' R U' F
E #4 U' R' U' F' R F2 R U2 R U2 R'
E #5 R U2 R2 F R2 U' F' R2 U2 F' U
E Ex#1 R' U2 F2 R U' R' U2 F R U' R'
E Ex#2 U F U' F U' F' U2 R2 U' F R
F #1 U2 R' F R F U' F U R F' R'
F #2 U' R' F' R U' R' F2 U' F U R
F #3 U2 R' U R' U' R U R' F R' U2
F #4 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R F' R2 F R'
F #5 R' U2 F U2 F' U2 F U' F R U'
F Ex#1 U R' F U' F R2 U' F' U' R2 F'
F Ex#2 F U F U R U2 R U2 R2 U' R
G #1 R' F U' F U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R2
G #2 R' U' R2 U' R' U' F' U R' U2 R
G #3 R F R2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U' R'
G #4 R' U' R U2 R' F R2 F' R U2 R'
G #5 U2 R' U2 F R U' R U R' U R
G Ex#1 R U' R2 U' F U2 R U' F U' R2
G Ex#2 F U2 R U' R' F' R U R' U2 F
H #1 R' U' R' U' R U2 R' U F R2 U2
H #2 R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F U2 R U2 R'
H #3 R' F2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F U
H #4 U R' U' F U' R2 U' R' F R2 F
H #5 R U' R' U' F R2 F R U' R' U2
H Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 F2 R U2 R' F' U' R
H Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R U' R' F' U R' F
I #1 U R' F U' R2 F R2 F' U' R' U2
I #2 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U2 F U2
I #3 R U R F' R' U' R U2 R2 U' R
I #4 R' F2 R U2 R' U R U R' U2 F
I #5 R U' R' U2 F U' F2 U' F U' F
I Ex#1 U R' F U2 R2 F' R2 U2 R F R
I Ex#2 R U R' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F R'
J #1 U' R U' F U2 F' R U2 R' U R2
J #2 U R' U2 F U2 R U R' U2 R2 F'
J #3 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' R U2 R U2
J #4 R U' R2 U F R U R2 U' F R
J #5 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F R2 U'
J Ex#1 U' F2 U' F R2 U' R2 F U' R U'
J Ex#2 R U2 R' U R F' R2 U2 F2 R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D U2 B U' F D2 L' B U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D' F2 D2 Uw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 R2 B' U2 L' Uw' B U' L2 U Rw Fw D' Fw R2 Uw' Rw2
A #2 R' L' F' U2 L D' F2 R' U' F2 D R2 L2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 U Fw2 L B2 U Rw2 R' U B2 L' Uw2 B' U2 L Fw Uw Rw' R' F Uw' Rw Fw
A #3 U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 D' B2 R' B D' L' D R B2 U B2 F' R2 Uw2 B D Rw2 U' D' F' U' L2 F Rw' D' Fw2 F L' U2 Uw L2 Uw F R' Uw2 Fw'
A #4 B' L2 B L2 D2 F B' U2 B' D R U2 R2 B' L2 D B U2 R U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U R2 F D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F' R2 U' Rw D' F2 Rw2 L Uw' L' U Fw Rw B
A #5 B2 D2 F' L2 F L2 F2 U2 B R2 B' R' F2 L' U B' D' B2 D L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D' L2 D Fw2 D' F' L2 R' D Rw Fw2 Rw' Uw' U R' Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw B'
A Ex#1 F D R' B R F' U2 D' L' D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D B2 U F2 L2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 R L' F' Uw2 F2 Uw2 F' R2 L2 Uw B' F2 D2 R U Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' L Uw' L'
A Ex#2 U2 R' D2 F' R D' L' U' L F' L' U2 L' F2 R U2 B2 D2 R U2 R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 B' R Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw' R2 D' B' Uw' Rw U' Fw R' Uw2 B' Uw
B #1 D2 F2 R2 B L2 D2 B' R2 B L' F2 R2 U F2 D2 L' U2 D' F' Fw2 Uw2 D U2 Fw2 F' L2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw' Uw2 R' L D' Fw U' R' Uw' D L' Uw2 Fw2
B #2 L' D2 R' U2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B L' B2 F L2 R2 U B2 L B Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 U L2 F2 Fw L2 F' R Fw B' R Rw Fw' Uw' Rw' U2 Fw
B #3 U2 D2 F R2 F' R2 U2 F B D2 L F2 U R2 U' B L F2 D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 B' R2 D2 L' Uw2 F' Uw2 R B Uw' B2 U R F2 L' Rw D' Fw' Uw' B2 Uw2 F'
B #4 U2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 D' R2 D L2 F R' D' R D' L U D2 B' L' Uw2 Rw2 F' L F R2 D2 Rw2 L F' R Uw F D Fw2 L' D Fw' Rw Fw B' Rw Fw U2
B #5 L' D2 U2 R2 B2 L' B2 R' L' D' B2 U2 L2 F R' U' R2 B L' F Fw2 L Fw2 F2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 R2 D2 B2 Uw' Rw2 D' R2 U2 F' Fw' Uw' Rw R U2 Fw D2 B2
B Ex#1 U' R B' R' D' U' R F2 B L F2 L' U2 R D2 L' F2 B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R Uw2 R U' R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw' Uw2 F' B D2 U2 Uw Rw Fw D2 B L' R'
B Ex#2 D2 R D L F2 D2 F L' B R2 D U2 L' U2 R' L2 D2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 L Fw2 B2 R2 Uw2 R' B' Uw D Rw2 F2 Rw' D2 Fw' Uw2 Fw R' Uw2
C #1 D F B' D B L' B2 R U' B D2 L' D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R U2 Uw2 L' D2 F L Fw2 B2 L2 Fw2 L F2 Uw' Rw2 R U R U2 B Fw U Fw Rw' Uw Rw2 D
C #2 F2 D2 U2 B' U2 F2 B' L F' U L B' U R' L' D' L F2 Uw2 R L' Uw2 B' R' L2 D2 Rw2 B' R B' Uw' U B' D2 R' F2 Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw F2 Uw
C #3 F2 D' R' D2 U F' R B2 L U' B2 D2 U2 L2 U2 F U2 F L2 B' Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 B2 D2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R' F Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 L Uw' Fw F2 R Uw' Fw2 Rw
C #4 F' U2 B' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 B U B2 L U' B' D' F' R' F2 R L Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 B2 U Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 L' Fw2 D' F' U Fw R' D' F' Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 R Uw' R
C #5 R2 L2 B2 D2 F D2 L2 F2 U2 R' D2 R2 B' L B D L F U F2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D F' U B' U2 B' Rw' F U' Rw' D2 L2 Uw F B2 Uw2 R2 Fw' U
C Ex#1 B' U' B' R2 U' L' U R2 L D' F R2 F' B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D F' L2 B F' D' F' Rw' F Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw' L' D2 Fw' Uw R2 B' L2
C Ex#2 D2 B D2 F' U2 B' D2 B' R2 F U2 R' F R2 D' L B F2 D2 F' L' Uw2 L D Fw2 L' F2 L2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L2 B L' Fw' D B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw Uw2 F2 Uw'
D #1 D2 U' R' B' D' R2 B' D U' R2 F2 D2 R F2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' Fw2 D F2 D Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' D' R2 U2 Rw Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 D Uw F' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' L'
D #2 B2 U' L2 D2 U B2 R2 D B2 U' R F U2 R L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U' Fw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 F2 D' F Uw2 U2 D B L F' Rw' L' Fw' L Uw2 Rw Fw' L2 Uw R'
D #3 U' B' R L D2 F2 R2 B' D F' R2 F2 B' D2 F L2 B' D2 F Uw2 L' B' Uw2 D2 F' Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 U2 R' F' Uw F D2 R2 U' Rw D' U Rw Fw' R' U'
D #4 F U2 L2 U2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' L2 U2 R U' F2 B' L B2 R B' U' D Rw2 Fw2 B2 U Rw2 D F' Uw2 U' B D B D Rw Fw2 Rw' R' U' B2 Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw U'
D #5 B2 L' U2 L D2 L' U2 B2 R2 B L F2 L' D R D2 F L' U2 R Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' R2 L Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 L D R' F2 Rw Uw D2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw'
D Ex#1 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 F U L B U' B R B2 D' L R2 Fw2 L B' F' D2 Rw2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 L Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B' D Rw2 R' Fw R' D' L F Rw B'
D Ex#2 D2 B' R2 B2 L2 B F2 D2 B' U' L F2 U B L2 F2 L2 B R' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 U' B2 F' D Rw2 D' Fw2 B' D' L D' Rw L Fw F' U' Rw Fw2 B' Rw' B2
E #1 R' D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2 L F' U' L' D2 B2 F' U B' U L' U Fw2 D2 L B2 Rw2 U' D R L' D Fw2 D' Fw' F R L D Fw F L2 Uw' L2 Fw Rw' Uw' F2
E #2 U' L' D' L' D B R2 D' F2 B' L U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L' U2 L' F2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R D' L U Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 F U Fw2 Rw' U Fw' U' Fw' D2
E #3 F2 U L2 R2 D L2 D' L2 D' L2 B U' D2 R' B2 F D2 B2 U' L' Rw2 B Rw2 U F' D Rw2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 U L2 Rw F2 Rw' L' B2 F2 Fw Rw' Uw B' Uw U' B2
E #4 B2 L' B2 R U2 F2 L F2 B2 U' F R' D2 F D L' U R' U Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 D' Fw2 L Fw2 D' L' D2 Fw Rw2 R' F' B' Rw Uw F' U2 L Fw2 U'
E #5 D2 R' U2 F' D B R2 F2 B2 D F2 L' U2 R2 F2 L U2 R D2 L Uw2 Rw2 B2 U2 L B Uw2 Fw2 L' F' R' D2 R' Uw' B2 R' Fw2 F D L2 Rw' F' Rw' Fw' Uw2
E Ex#1 U L2 R2 D L2 U' D' L2 D' F' U B' F R D2 R2 F2 D' L' U' Fw2 U D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 L D2 B R Fw L' D R Uw F' Uw' Rw' D Rw2 F2
E Ex#2 L R2 D2 R' F U' R F2 U L' F' L2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U F Rw2 Uw2 B D' B2 Rw2 D2 F' D2 Rw' U2 B' D' Rw' U L' Uw' Rw R U Rw Fw
F #1 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 F2 B R2 F' D R F' U L D2 B' U' L F' B2 Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 B L2 F L2 U B D2 Fw2 Rw' B Rw' B2 Rw B2 D' Uw' R F' Uw2 B
F #2 D2 L2 F' U2 B L2 U' L' R D R2 D' R2 D B2 D' L2 D2 R2 Rw2 U2 D F2 Rw2 B D Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 Rw L D2 Uw' Fw2 B' Rw U' L2 R'
F #3 R' F R2 D2 U' L D2 F' U B2 D2 R' U2 L' D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U' R D' Fw2 U' Fw2 F2 U' R Fw' R D Fw' U' Rw' D Fw' R2 F' D2 Fw
F #4 B' L2 F2 D2 F R2 L2 F D2 R' B' D2 L' B' U L2 F U' D2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 B2 R U R' L' Uw2 L' U2 Fw R' D2 F2 R D' Uw' R Fw R B Uw' B2
F #5 B2 U R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 F D2 R' L2 F L B2 U D R2 U Uw2 Fw2 U L' B2 U2 D Fw2 R2 D2 Rw2 D' Fw' L' B U2 D2 L' Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 U F2 D2
F Ex#1 L' F2 R' F2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 D R2 U2 D2 F' R U D' F' L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D F B' D' Rw2 B2 U2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw F Rw2 D' Fw' U R2 Uw D' U Rw' L'
F Ex#2 U F2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 D' R D2 B L B R' F B' U2 R Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 R U' F2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 D Fw D B U F' Rw2 D' Uw' L Uw' F' Uw' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 D F2 D R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B' L' B2 U' B L2 R' D B' L' Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 D R2 F' U2 Rw2 B' R' Uw2 B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw2 Uw' F2 D' Rw
A #2 B D2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 R2 U B L' D R2 U R' D2 F2 U2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B' L' Uw2 L' F2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' R' U' L' B D Fw Uw Fw' L2 D B2 F
A #3 D2 F2 U2 R L2 D2 B2 R B2 L' U B' R F R' L U F L' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 F' L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B2 L' B' Rw2 Uw R2 F' L Uw B' L Fw' Uw' F U Fw' B2
A #4 L2 B2 F2 L' F2 R2 U2 D2 L' U' B F2 D L2 B' F R' F2 R' L Fw2 L D2 Fw2 B Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 R' Uw2 L2 U L2 Uw' R' D' B2 Fw' Uw' U Rw Uw B' U2
A #5 B2 D2 F2 D2 U R2 D2 B' R D2 R F B L2 R B R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Uw2 F' B2 Rw2 R2 B2 Uw2 F D Rw' B' L2 U Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R U' Rw'
A Ex#1 L2 U F' U D F' B D' R U F2 B' R2 B' L2 B U2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L Uw2 R2 U Rw2 F2 U' D Fw' D' L' D2 L2 U' Rw' B' Uw' Rw F2 U Rw'
A Ex#2 D' U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U F U R2 D U L' R' D U' F U Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 L F2 R2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' U2 R D' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F' Uw' L2 Fw' D R Fw' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw L Bw2 Lw Rw' Bw2 D' Lw2 R2 Fw' D F Lw Bw' B2 Lw' B L Dw' F B Bw' U Lw R' Fw L' U' Rw2 U' L' Rw Uw R Bw2 Lw R F U Rw' Bw2 Fw Dw' Fw2 R' Dw' Lw Fw Dw2 U' B' Dw2 L Lw R2 F Rw' Fw D' Bw'
A #2 D' Rw' F' Fw' B2 Rw D' L' D2 R L Dw' B R B' Fw2 D Dw2 Lw L2 Uw' Rw L Uw2 L' Dw' B' L2 Rw2 B2 L D Lw' Uw2 Lw L' Dw Fw2 Bw2 U2 Rw Lw U F Fw Uw' Lw2 Dw2 F' Dw Uw L Fw R' D' Dw Fw Dw2 U' F
A #3 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw F R D2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 L' Lw' Dw' U Bw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 D Rw2 D' Lw' Dw' R L Fw' Bw2 B L' B2 Rw2 R' U' L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 F D U B' R2 Dw Lw' U' Lw' L2 R' U' F' Fw Lw' Rw D
A #4 Uw D' Rw F2 Dw2 Rw R D Fw2 R Fw B' U' B2 Bw' Fw2 D' R' F Bw B' Fw Lw2 Bw U' L' U L2 Lw2 Uw B' F' U D' F D L' Fw D Rw2 F Fw2 L' F2 Fw' L Lw' Fw2 Dw2 D Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw B U' R D' Dw Rw'
A #5 B' Bw F' Uw L2 Bw D L Fw2 Lw2 F2 L' R' F2 Dw2 Lw D' Fw' Lw Rw Bw2 Dw' D Bw2 Fw' B2 F2 Dw Lw2 Fw Rw' Lw U2 F Dw Fw2 D' Dw B Lw' D Fw' U2 Uw2 L2 D L Dw L' D2 Bw Uw Bw Uw L Lw U2 Bw Lw F'
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 Dw2 Bw Uw Bw2 F2 U' Fw' U' L' F' L2 Bw' Rw Fw' Lw2 Bw' F2 Lw F' L' U2 Lw' U' Rw2 B' Fw' Uw B' Dw D' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Bw F' Uw' D2 Bw' Rw2 D Rw2 Dw2 F Dw' Uw' L Dw Lw' B Bw2 Rw F' Dw Lw2 Rw D' F2
A Ex#2 L U D2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Dw2 L2 U Dw Lw' D Dw R2 Lw Uw Fw Bw2 R2 Fw Dw' B2 Dw D R D Lw F B2 Uw' U2 L Dw' R' D F R2 U' R2 Fw Lw D2 F2 Lw' U' Bw Rw2 U2 D F' Fw R' Bw Uw Dw' U' B2
B #1 Dw2 U' L2 B Fw Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw' D Fw2 L2 R' Uw Lw2 D' R' B' Uw Bw2 U2 F B2 Lw2 U' Rw2 L' Uw Fw' Rw2 L2 Dw F2 Dw' R' Rw Bw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' R B' Uw2 Lw U R U2 Lw D2 F Dw L' Uw Bw2 L' B'
B #2 U Uw' Rw' U Lw' L Dw D2 Uw' R2 Rw' L' Fw' D' L Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L Dw' D L' Rw' Uw' D Dw' Fw Lw2 Rw F D U Rw' Fw Dw' Bw B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 L2 Uw Bw Uw' F D2 U' L' D L D F B2 D2 Fw2 Uw' R D' Bw'
B #3 B' U' D' Bw2 Fw Lw' Bw R Lw' Uw' Dw2 B2 L R2 Bw2 D' U2 L2 D' B2 L U' B2 L' F2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw R' Dw' Lw L' U' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Dw D Fw' R' L' Lw2 Fw' U2 Dw2 F' L Bw F' B2 D2 U2 R Uw R Uw Rw' Bw' Lw
B #4 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F B' L' B2 Fw Dw2 L R2 Lw Fw2 D Lw' U R Rw L Bw2 Uw Fw' Lw' Rw2 R Fw Lw' F' Lw' B' U D2 B2 R D U2 R2 U Dw' Lw2 Rw' B' Dw' Bw' Uw2 B' Uw2 Bw U Fw F' Uw' L2 U Fw Uw2 Fw' R2 F' Fw'
B #5 Fw' Lw2 B' Bw' U' L F Uw2 Bw2 U' F2 Uw U Bw2 Lw F2 U2 Dw B L2 Rw Lw2 D2 L R U2 F' Rw2 L' F Lw2 U2 L F' U B R Bw' R2 F U R Lw B2 Dw' B2 Lw Uw2 Lw' B' Lw L U2 L2 Rw U Lw' D2 Bw U
B Ex#1 Uw2 Rw' F2 Lw2 Uw Fw Lw Dw R2 U' Uw R' D2 U2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' Bw' L2 Bw' D B Rw Bw2 Fw L' F Dw2 Lw Fw' B2 R Dw2 R2 Fw2 D' Uw Fw' R F' Dw2 Lw2 B2 Bw' Rw' F' Fw R' Bw D F' Lw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 D Dw2 Uw2 U' L2
B Ex#2 Lw' Uw2 B' F Fw Uw Fw Bw F' U' F2 Fw2 Dw U Uw F2 D B' Rw2 D2 L R' Uw Dw Bw Rw L2 Uw U' F2 Dw2 Fw' F U Rw' L' F Uw B L D Rw L' B2 D Bw F Fw2 Lw Dw D' L2 Fw D' U' F' Rw' Lw Dw2 Fw'
C #1 F2 R U F' Uw' D2 Lw' Bw' U Bw' D2 B' R D2 Uw Bw' D Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 R U Bw B' Rw U Fw' L2 Uw' L' F' B2 Uw2 R' Uw B R2 Dw2 L Fw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Bw R2 Bw B Dw' U2 L Bw2 U2 R U B2 U2 Dw2 B R2
C #2 Dw2 Lw2 D' Fw' L Bw2 R2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 D L F2 Lw' L' F' R B' R' L2 Fw2 B Lw D Lw' L Bw Lw2 Dw' B Bw' Fw L2 Dw Uw2 R2 D R L2 U' F2 R2 D2 B Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw R' L2 Fw' Rw U2 Bw2 D B L D2 F2 Lw
C #3 Fw2 U' R2 D' F2 Bw2 Uw F D2 Rw2 L2 R' Bw2 Uw U' R2 Fw Rw R Bw' F' Uw2 D2 Dw2 Lw Fw Lw2 U' Dw2 Lw2 U' Lw' Bw D Fw2 Uw B2 D2 F2 L R2 D U Uw' B2 U2 Bw' L Bw' F Uw' F2 Uw R' Bw2 F D Lw' Bw B'
C #4 L' B' Lw Uw' Lw' Rw2 B' L2 Lw Fw U Dw' B2 Dw Uw U Lw2 Rw L2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw F' U2 B' D U F2 L2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 L' Dw2 Lw' R' U Dw2 Rw' Bw' Uw' R2 Uw2 R B F2 Dw2 Uw Fw U D' R Uw' Rw' U' D Lw' D2 U B
C #5 L Lw2 Bw' D' U Bw2 U' Rw2 F Lw' Uw Dw L R' F2 D Fw' D' Lw2 B2 F' U' F' Dw' L2 Lw2 R2 D U2 Fw Dw Fw Uw' Bw2 Rw D' B' L' Fw' Bw D L Dw2 F2 B2 R U Uw' Lw Dw' Fw' U' L Fw' L Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 Dw2
C Ex#1 Dw B Fw Bw2 U2 Rw U2 Fw D' B2 Dw2 Bw Rw Uw2 Fw' D2 L Lw Bw D Fw' Uw' Lw2 Dw L2 Lw' B' Fw R2 Uw' R U' Bw2 F2 B Rw2 F2 Rw U B2 R2 L Fw2 D2 U' B' D' Fw Bw F D' F2 D U B2 Bw U' Dw2 F U2
C Ex#2 Uw2 Fw Lw' R2 Bw2 Rw' Dw R2 Fw' D2 L' Uw' Dw Lw B' R B' Fw D2 R' Bw' D2 Dw' Fw' Lw' L2 F2 Rw2 Bw' B' Fw D' Lw' B' Lw Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 F2 Rw' B F2 Fw' Bw' R D' B Fw F L2 Dw2 B2 Lw' R' Uw2 F' Dw' Uw Fw2 F2
D #1 Dw2 R2 Rw F Rw Uw2 Rw2 F Bw Fw2 Dw Bw' Dw2 F R B2 Uw Fw' D' F2 Rw' R' Lw' Fw' D R Rw B Lw L U2 R Uw B2 Rw2 Fw' Bw R' Rw' Dw' Lw L Bw' Fw2 B' U' F2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' L2 Lw' Dw U2 Fw2 Bw2 B' R2 L
D #2 Dw L R2 Dw2 R B Bw' Lw' D2 Dw2 Fw2 U Dw B2 Uw' U' B Dw2 F' R' U B' L2 U2 Fw U2 Fw Rw2 U R' Dw2 Rw F2 U' Lw L F2 Fw2 Dw' Fw2 D Rw2 D' U L2 B2 L' U R2 Lw2 Bw Lw Fw D Fw' Uw' D L Uw B2
D #3 Rw B U' D' L U' Dw Bw Lw2 Uw2 Lw R' Rw' Bw R2 Fw' U' Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U' Rw' Lw Uw2 Bw' D2 B2 Rw B D R Bw' R Rw' Fw U' L Bw' R' L2 Bw F Fw2 B' Uw2 Bw2 Rw' D2 U' Dw' Lw D' U R2 Bw2 F2 Lw'
D #4 Bw Fw2 Uw2 U' D2 B Dw' F2 Fw B' L Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' L Uw2 Fw' R B2 L Uw U' Dw2 F B Lw2 B R2 Uw F' B2 Fw D' L2 Dw' F2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D Uw Fw2 B2 Bw' Lw Bw' Lw2 R L' B2 F' Bw2 L' Uw L Uw' U2 Rw
D #5 B U Uw' Dw2 F B' D2 Lw' L2 Fw' B2 L' Uw U R F Lw2 L' Fw' F2 B' R Fw R2 U2 Bw' L R' Rw D2 B Rw' F U' Uw2 Rw' F B2 U' F Uw2 D' Bw Rw2 L Uw2 L Lw' D Lw' L R2 Rw' U2 Uw' R2 Fw' U2 Uw' B2
D Ex#1 Rw R' U Fw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw U2 R2 Fw D2 Fw L B Lw Rw' Dw U2 Rw2 Bw2 U Uw L Dw' Fw F' Bw U R B' R2 L' Fw L Rw Fw Uw2 D Bw' Fw L2 Fw' L Fw2 R2 Bw Dw D U L' F' R Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw B' Dw2
D Ex#2 D Bw' Dw' Bw2 L2 F L' U2 Rw Dw2 Lw Dw Rw' Dw' R Bw' L R U' B2 Rw Bw R Uw2 Dw D' R Bw D2 U Rw' B Uw2 D2 Bw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 R2 Bw B2 F L F' B' Lw' L' D2 L2 B R2 D B2 D Uw' Bw B Fw' Lw2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F' D2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw U2 F' Bw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' Dw Bw' Fw L2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 U' F2 Dw2 R2 F2 Rw D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Bw B U' Rw' D B2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw F2 Uw' Fw' Lw2 D2 B Dw2 L Uw2 B' Dw2 D' Bw2 D2 F
A #2 L2 F' R U' Bw2 Uw' D' R Bw2 U2 Uw2 D2 F Uw R L' D Uw' Lw B F2 Dw2 L' U2 B Rw Bw2 L' Uw' Fw' Dw' Fw2 F Lw2 R2 Uw2 Fw' U Rw' R F' B L Bw2 L' Dw Uw' F Rw' U2 F2 Fw2 Dw U D2 Lw' D2 Rw B2 Rw'
A #3 R2 Rw U Rw2 Fw L Dw D' L R2 Bw2 Rw' L2 B Bw' Uw D2 Fw2 Dw' R' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw F D' U Rw' Lw2 R2 B2 Rw' Dw' F Fw2 D' B2 Bw' R2 Rw' Uw2 R' Rw' D2 L Bw' B L Rw D Bw' U2 Dw' L' B2 Uw' U L' D' Lw
A #4 D F D2 R2 Lw' F U' D Lw F' Fw L Lw B2 Bw Fw2 Dw2 L2 Rw F Uw' F B U' L' Uw Dw L' Dw Rw R' Bw' Lw' L2 U' Fw R' Uw R' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' L' D Uw R Rw' F' Bw2 Uw2 B' Uw Dw F L Rw2 Dw Fw2 Dw U2
A #5 F' U' Fw F Dw' D Lw U Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' D R' L2 B2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 R B' F Bw' Lw Rw' Fw' Rw D B' R Dw Rw2 Lw Uw' Lw2 Bw R' Rw' F' Dw2 B' Rw Dw2 F' Lw' L' Rw D L B Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D' Fw B2 D2 U R
A Ex#1 Lw' U' F2 Fw B2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 B R2 Lw D2 Fw2 Bw2 F D Fw Lw Rw2 Bw' F Dw' L B2 F' Dw' F D2 R F2 D2 B R Bw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 U D Lw' D2 U2 Lw' Uw' B Fw' U' Fw' L' Rw U' F2 B L Dw' F' R2 Dw' B Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 U' Bw Fw2 D' B Rw2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw Rw D B' Dw2 L Lw2 Bw2 B2 Fw' R' Dw' Bw2 Uw Rw' Lw' U2 Dw L' Rw Uw' U' Bw' D R' B2 Lw Fw D2 R2 Fw F' L' Fw L2 U Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 D' U2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Fw Fw2 F Bw2 Rw' Dw' B' Uw' Lw2 D U Rw 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw' F2 U 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw' D Rw Uw2 R' L' 3Uw Bw' D Dw' Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 Dw' D' Bw2 Fw F' R2 B Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 B' 3Rw U Lw' 3Uw Bw2 D2 R' Dw L Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw Bw Uw U' 3Uw Fw D' Fw' Uw F' Lw Rw' U' F2 Lw F
A #2 D' Dw 3Uw R2 D2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' Fw2 U F2 Lw Fw B2 Dw2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw F2 3Rw R' 3Uw' Bw' Uw' Fw' Rw Fw' B' L Dw L' Uw' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw U R2 Rw Dw D2 U Fw2 Dw' Fw 3Rw2 F2 U' D' 3Uw Rw' L Uw2 Bw F2 D Fw2 F2 L2 F' 3Fw2 Lw U2 F2 U' R L' D2 Lw2 Bw2 D 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 Rw2
A #3 Fw' L' U2 Bw2 3Uw Fw L' B2 D' 3Rw 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw' U2 Rw 3Uw' L 3Rw D2 Dw U' 3Uw' F' Bw L Rw B' R L' Dw2 B' U2 R U' L2 Fw2 Uw B' D2 Rw' 3Rw' Uw' Fw R2 D2 R2 Uw' U2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 B Rw' Bw R2 D2 Bw' L2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw Fw Bw2 Lw' L2 Rw' U' Uw' R' 3Fw' Uw' D' Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 U' Dw Lw' L
A Ex#1 Dw2 L2 B' Lw2 U B Bw' 3Uw F' Dw' 3Uw' Bw' L' B2 Bw' Lw2 R Dw' U 3Uw Lw2 L' Rw' Bw Lw2 B' U' L D' Rw R 3Rw L B2 3Rw Bw' F D U2 L Uw2 3Uw' Dw D2 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 R2 Dw' L' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 F' Uw Bw' Rw 3Uw2 U2 Uw' D F2 Bw2 U 3Fw2 U Rw Lw' 3Fw U2 Bw' L' Uw' R2 Bw2 3Rw2 B' Bw' 3Rw' R
A Ex#2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 F Dw 3Rw2 3Fw F U Uw F' L' Rw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 3Rw R' L' Lw Uw 3Fw' Lw 3Uw U2 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 Rw D' 3Uw' Dw' Lw' F' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Uw' F' Lw Bw D L' Dw2 Uw2 D' R F2 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' Rw2 U2 Uw' Fw Dw U2 R Uw2 D Dw Bw' L' Uw' U2 L2 Bw' Rw' F' 3Rw2 Rw U2 L' Bw
B #1 R Rw F Rw Lw Uw' 3Rw' L Bw' Dw' B Rw' L' Dw2 B' Fw D2 3Fw2 U2 B Lw' Fw' F L2 Lw2 F B2 Rw F 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' Dw R2 B2 Rw Lw' R' L2 F Rw D Dw2 L2 Dw Lw2 Rw Dw' 3Uw' R' Lw U 3Fw2 Fw' D' Rw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Bw' F B' Dw' Lw L U 3Uw Lw' Fw2 Uw' Rw L D Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 B2 Bw'
B #2 Rw2 D' R2 B2 D Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 R' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw U2 Dw' R B Dw Rw Uw' 3Rw' B' L2 3Uw' Dw2 U2 D2 L' R2 B2 3Uw Uw F 3Fw' R Dw2 Rw2 D' Lw2 3Uw2 R' F L Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw D2 Uw' Lw F L' U Fw2 B2 3Fw2 L 3Fw L' 3Fw2 3Uw U2 Rw' 3Rw2 U2 Uw2 Bw' Dw' D Fw 3Rw' Dw' D' B R' Uw2 R2 3Fw2 D2
B #3 Lw2 B2 L2 Uw' R2 Uw' 3Fw' D' F2 R 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw U Lw2 Dw 3Rw Lw' Uw R2 Fw R' Bw 3Rw Fw' F Bw2 Dw' Lw R' 3Uw' R2 L' Rw2 3Fw' L2 Rw2 3Fw D Rw 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 L2 3Fw U2 F' Lw' L U2 Lw' R Dw Rw Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' D2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 F Lw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw' D Rw Dw2 D' B2 R F
B Ex#1 Uw Fw2 B2 3Uw Fw Rw Dw2 D' Uw' L' F2 U2 Dw L2 B2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 L2 Uw Fw' R F' Dw Lw 3Fw F' B2 Rw' D' L2 R2 Fw Lw' Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' R 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw F Dw' B' F' Uw' Lw' 3Uw L2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw L' D' 3Fw' R 3Fw' U 3Uw' Uw R Lw Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw B' L' 3Rw F Lw B' F2 R Fw'
B Ex#2 B2 U L' B2 Uw Bw' 3Uw Bw B2 D2 F L' Bw F 3Rw' 3Fw' D2 U' R L' 3Fw Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw' D L2 R Rw Bw' R2 Bw F' Lw Rw' 3Rw B' D Rw Lw' Fw2 Dw Uw' 3Fw R Uw' U2 Fw' D R Bw' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Rw' D Rw U2 Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D 3Fw U Rw 3Rw' U2 R2 Uw' L' Uw' B' Lw Bw' 3Uw2 L' Bw D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Lw U2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw Dw' R Bw Lw2 F' Bw U' D 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 B Lw' F 3Fw Bw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw' F' U Lw2 R2 3Uw2 U L' Fw 3Fw2 B Uw2 Bw' R2 Bw Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 L' 3Rw D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw D' Lw F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw D2 3Rw' U' Fw2 Dw' 3Uw F2 U' R2 3Fw Lw2 Fw 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 F Fw' Dw'
A #2 L2 Lw2 3Rw2 D2 Bw Rw' 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Uw2 F 3Fw' Uw' D' Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Lw' Uw' L' 3Fw2 F 3Uw' B' 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Lw2 B2 3Rw' Fw' U2 Rw2 U Bw Dw Rw' Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw' L' Dw B2 R F2 D' Lw' D Fw F' B' L D Bw2 3Uw L2 3Uw L2 D' Rw B' D2 R' B F Lw' Bw
A #3 Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 L' Bw F' R2 B 3Rw' Rw' Lw' F' Lw L' Bw' 3Fw F2 Fw2 Uw L2 U 3Fw F Fw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 R 3Fw2 R F2 Fw' L2 U2 D L' R' B L Dw2 U' B' 3Uw' B2 L2 3Rw R F2 Rw2 F' 3Fw D F2 3Rw' U' Lw2 B2 Dw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw B' Bw 3Fw Lw2 D Fw' L2 3Fw L2 Rw2 F' D2 Uw' R2 3Rw 3Fw' R
A Ex#1 Bw' U' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw F Fw2 R' B2 Rw 3Uw' Fw' Dw F Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw' Bw Lw' Fw' L B2 U' Bw Rw L2 Fw Rw 3Fw' D Rw2 D' Lw' Bw 3Fw R' Bw' Rw 3Uw2 B Uw F Lw2 F' Lw' B' L' D2 3Fw2 B R' Uw2 B F Lw2 R2 3Uw2 B Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 Lw2 3Uw' F2 B Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' Bw Uw Bw'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Uw Lw' Rw2 B Rw U' 3Uw Fw 3Fw' Uw' D Lw' 3Uw Bw B2 Dw 3Rw' B' Rw U' Dw' 3Uw2 R Bw' L' Fw' Lw 3Uw' Fw' R2 B L Lw2 Rw' F' R2 3Rw' D' 3Fw D Dw2 L2 Lw2 U' D' Fw 3Uw2 F2 Bw 3Rw2 Lw' R Bw' U Bw2 R2 F 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' Rw Lw 3Fw U2 Dw' R' L' Lw2 D' F' B 3Fw Bw Rw2 U' Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw L 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' U 3Uw Fw Uw 3Uw' F' Uw' U' 3Bw2 R Fw' 3Bw F R' Lw2 3Lw Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw L2 Uw' 3Lw Fw F2 Uw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw' Uw' Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 B' Lw 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw Lw' F' 3Lw2 R' Fw Bw U2 Uw L' 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw 3Uw 3Dw' R Rw' 3Rw B2 D' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw Uw' 3Dw Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' B 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw D2 3Uw Lw U2 F2 Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw2 L 3Bw2 Fw' Bw' L2 Rw2 Fw R 3Lw D2 3Fw'
A #2 R2 Rw B2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 Dw Lw' Rw' D Uw Dw' U' F2 Bw L' Bw' 3Fw Lw' R' B' 3Rw' Rw' R Lw 3Fw 3Dw' Lw 3Bw' Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' Rw2 3Lw Bw2 L Dw 3Rw Dw' Bw' U Uw' Bw2 F2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Dw R U' 3Bw2 Uw Fw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw B2 Fw' Uw F2 D Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw' 3Fw' F L' Uw' 3Dw' U D2 Dw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw 3Dw F2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw Dw Bw Dw2 Fw'
A #3 B Dw' Fw' 3Dw Bw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 Fw2 B2 U2 D 3Bw' 3Rw' Dw Fw2 3Dw2 F 3Lw' L2 Uw L 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 F2 U2 Lw' Dw L' 3Rw' U Dw' 3Lw' B' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 Fw B' 3Fw 3Bw Dw2 3Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 3Lw U' 3Dw F' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw Rw2 Lw' 3Bw F' Bw2 Fw Rw F2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 R2 B2 Fw' F2 3Bw' Uw2 F2 3Dw F Dw 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw Uw Bw2 Lw R' 3Lw2 3Bw Dw' 3Dw B2 Fw 3Lw2
A Ex#1 U2 3Fw U' D' 3Lw Bw' F 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw 3Dw Lw Rw2 Dw 3Bw Uw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw Lw2 D2 3Lw R 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 L2 R2 U 3Rw 3Dw' 3Rw L U' Lw2 D Fw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 3Dw Lw' 3Lw Dw2 F L2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw' D Lw2 3Fw' Dw Fw Uw Dw2 Bw2 3Lw Uw2 B Bw Uw2 Rw' R2 3Fw2 R2 Bw R' 3Rw' L2 3Dw' Dw2 Bw' D2 R2 U Lw' Bw2 3Dw Dw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' L2 U' D' 3Bw2 Lw B' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw' Fw' 3Rw' U2 F
A Ex#2 F2 D' B' Bw 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw2 B' Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 D' 3Rw2 R U R F' Rw2 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw Dw' 3Fw2 D' Dw2 3Lw Fw 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Uw' F Fw Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 Uw' D U2 3Uw Lw D' B Rw' F' U' Dw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw Bw2 3Fw B2 3Dw' Rw2 R' B 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 F Bw2 Uw2 3Dw2 D2 3Uw' Fw' B 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw F' 3Bw' 3Lw Bw Fw2 L' R2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw' F' Uw'
B #1 3Fw' R' L 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Uw Bw 3Rw Fw2 F2 Bw2 B' Dw2 B R' 3Bw 3Uw Dw' 3Rw 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw D2 3Lw2 L2 B' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw U2 3Uw 3Bw L2 3Fw' 3Bw Uw' U2 F' Rw 3Dw2 Uw' Lw2 R Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw L U2 Bw U2 R' 3Lw' F2 B2 Fw Dw U2 B' Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 B Bw2 Rw' F' D2 Fw2 D' F' 3Fw D' F2 Lw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw Rw Bw' R2 F' L 3Dw2 Fw' Rw Uw D' U2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw D2 3Uw Bw Rw' 3Bw2 F' 3Dw2 L
B #2 Rw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' Lw' Fw2 L' 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 Fw U' Lw2 L R 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 B F2 L' R 3Bw' Fw' D Bw' 3Fw U R2 Fw' Rw 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw' Lw B2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw' R' F Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw L R 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Uw 3Lw2 U B' F2 U2 3Lw2 B2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw 3Dw' Bw Rw2 L2 Fw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Lw' U2 D Dw F' Lw2 R2 3Lw' 3Bw' B U' F 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw
B #3 B R2 3Uw 3Dw Uw' B' Bw F' Uw2 Lw D' L 3Lw2 Dw' Rw 3Dw2 B Uw L' 3Lw' Fw F2 B' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Rw R Uw' 3Uw F' R2 3Uw2 3Bw Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw F Bw 3Bw 3Fw Dw' 3Dw2 U' Uw2 Bw' Fw' L 3Uw2 Rw L2 D2 R 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw' B 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 Fw 3Lw' D 3Rw2 3Fw' F' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw' L2 Uw2 D' Bw 3Uw' R B' Lw' 3Bw' Lw 3Uw Dw2 F2
B Ex#1 3Lw2 L' 3Uw' L' 3Dw R2 Fw 3Lw' U Dw2 Lw 3Uw' Fw Lw2 B Lw' Rw' Fw2 R F' Lw2 U' L2 3Dw' 3Bw L R' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw2 L' Rw2 D L' Lw' Uw F L' 3Bw Uw' U' 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw2 U' Bw 3Uw Dw' 3Bw Uw 3Rw' Lw Bw2 3Fw Fw 3Bw' B' D2 3Lw' R' L 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw' Fw 3Lw' D2 B2 Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw B Uw' Fw B L2 B Uw 3Fw B2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw F2 D 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw 3Bw2 Uw D2 3Fw' L 3Fw Lw2 L2 R 3Lw2 3Bw'
B Ex#2 F2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw Rw' Fw' D 3Bw U F D' Dw 3Fw2 D' 3Lw2 3Rw Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 B' 3Dw 3Bw2 U' Bw' L' 3Rw' 3Bw2 L2 3Fw' R2 Rw F2 3Dw L 3Rw' Lw F Bw2 L' Fw2 D Dw' Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw B 3Lw Uw' Rw 3Fw' Rw' Dw Uw' Lw2 Fw F' U' 3Uw2 Rw Uw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw U' Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 D Rw2 Dw R' Bw2 F2 3Uw' L' Bw Fw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' D 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw Bw' 3Dw2 U2 Fw R B' D2 Fw2 Lw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Dw F' 3Bw Fw 3Rw' F' R 3Lw' 3Rw' F 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw Lw2 Dw L2 3Dw' U' Uw L Dw' F Bw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw' Bw U' 3Lw D' Lw' Dw' 3Uw Uw' L' 3Dw2 B2 Dw' U2 B F' L Rw' D' Rw' Uw 3Lw' Uw2 3Dw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 L2 3Dw 3Bw' L' Lw 3Lw2 Uw2 D' Bw2 B' F' Fw2 Dw' F 3Lw' 3Dw R' D' U' 3Lw' U2 F2 B2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B D2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw U 3Dw2 B2 3Fw2 Bw2
A #2 F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Dw F2 B2 D 3Bw2 U2 Rw' F Bw B' R2 Fw' Lw2 D Lw B2 3Bw F2 Fw2 3Rw 3Lw' F2 Bw Fw B2 D Dw2 Lw 3Rw Bw2 Dw Fw' R' D' F' 3Uw' R2 F2 Rw2 3Bw2 Lw Uw' B 3Lw 3Bw2 Rw F2 3Lw Dw 3Lw F2 3Uw' Rw' Uw' 3Lw' Rw' Fw2 F2 3Dw2 U' 3Bw B2 3Rw' B Bw 3Rw' 3Dw Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 L' Bw 3Rw B' Bw' Rw2 Dw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Bw2 U2 Lw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw R 3Lw 3Fw D2 3Uw Bw2 R Fw
A #3 3Uw' Rw2 F' 3Lw' F2 R Uw' Bw2 Dw' F2 3Bw' U2 Fw Dw B' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Fw Uw2 Lw 3Fw' Fw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw Uw Lw' 3Dw Uw2 R' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw B' D2 Lw R 3Bw' L F Bw' D R2 Fw' 3Dw B2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 F' L Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 D F' 3Fw' R Lw2 D 3Lw2 3Rw Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw Uw2 Dw' Lw Rw' B2 Dw2 B' Uw' 3Dw Rw Dw 3Uw U' B' Bw 3Rw' F' D F' Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw L' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw2 B2
A Ex#1 F' Lw2 R 3Dw' U2 Dw 3Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 U' Rw' B F 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' Fw2 3Fw2 B' R' Fw' F' 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Lw D' Fw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw Dw B 3Fw L Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw U' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' Fw' B2 L 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw L Lw Bw' U' D' 3Lw D2 F 3Fw2 U' L 3Fw 3Lw B' 3Lw' Lw 3Bw R' B2 3Lw2 3Uw F 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw B R 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Dw D' Bw Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Dw' Lw' U2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw
A Ex#2 3Bw' D2 3Uw2 Rw2 F 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 U' F2 3Bw' R Bw' B 3Uw2 L' U2 D L2 Rw Fw' 3Dw L2 3Lw2 3Fw' R' Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw' R' Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' Bw Rw' U' F2 Uw' D' U 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 F2 B' Lw B' Bw2 3Lw2 F2 Uw2 3Dw' F2 Uw2 U Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw Uw' D' F' U2 Bw 3Uw' Dw2 R' Fw 3Fw2 B' L2 Fw' 3Lw' B 3Bw Rw 3Dw 3Rw L' Dw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Lw Rw Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' F Bw' L D' Fw 3Uw2 Fw L' 3Lw2
B #1 Dw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 3Uw Rw2 3Lw B Lw 3Uw2 Rw' U2 3Fw Uw D 3Dw2 Fw' Dw' L 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw B 3Bw2 Bw2 U2 3Fw2 Lw' Fw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw Lw2 D F' R' 3Lw' Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw Fw' Uw2 3Bw 3Dw2 B2 U' 3Bw' Bw' B L2 Bw2 3Fw Rw2 Fw R Rw2 B2 Fw U' B L 3Dw' Bw2 Rw F2 Bw' 3Uw' D' Fw Dw D' B R' 3Rw2 B2 3Bw 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 R2 3Fw D' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw Bw' R' L 3Dw' Lw
B #2 Fw 3Lw' R F 3Lw2 3Dw2 B 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' L 3Dw F 3Fw2 3Uw U2 F' R' Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' 3Uw' L 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw Rw 3Uw' R2 3Fw' Dw' Fw Uw2 D2 L' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw U2 Bw 3Dw' Uw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw L Fw' Uw' Fw' U' F2 R B' 3Lw2 3Fw Fw2 F 3Rw Dw Bw2 3Fw' R' U2 R Lw2 D 3Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw' F2 L Rw 3Rw Lw Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 L' 3Uw2 Uw' R 3Bw 3Lw' U Dw2
B #3 B 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw R2 L2 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 F Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' R' Fw2 Lw' Rw' D Lw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw B' Rw2 Lw' F' 3Bw' R2 Dw' Fw' B' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw' L F 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' U2 B2 R D2 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' F2 Bw2 Fw' B2 3Bw 3Rw U B2 Lw R2 3Fw Uw' 3Rw2 Rw F 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 3Dw Dw' Lw Uw2 3Uw Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw L2 F2 R 3Lw' U2 L 3Fw' R Uw2 L2 3Bw2 Fw2 D' 3Lw2 F' Bw
B Ex#1 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw2 U F B' 3Bw2 3Lw D' 3Rw2 Rw R D L2 Rw' Fw' Lw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Uw U2 L' Dw2 D 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 3Dw Rw 3Lw Uw2 U' L' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw2 L2 3Uw' Dw' D2 3Dw2 3Rw' B2 U 3Dw F2 L2 D' 3Lw2 U' 3Fw L B' Lw' 3Fw' Fw Rw' Dw Bw' Rw2 3Rw B 3Lw U 3Lw2 3Fw R2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw R Lw' L2 D 3Bw Uw F' U2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw2 3Bw Uw B 3Rw R Dw Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw R'
B Ex#2 3Lw2 Rw Bw' Rw B F' Lw' 3Fw Dw 3Fw' F Bw R D2 3Dw2 R2 Dw L' D' Dw' 3Dw2 3Uw' F B2 R2 U D 3Lw' Uw2 Lw B' U2 F' 3Fw' D F Fw2 3Dw' Fw U 3Lw2 Rw' D2 Bw F2 R' Uw Rw' Bw' U' L Lw2 B' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Lw Uw2 3Uw Fw 3Bw2 D2 3Uw Fw' R2 3Dw' 3Bw2 R L' Fw Lw2 3Dw' Dw' L2 B2 3Uw D' Dw2 F' R' F R2 3Lw 3Dw D2 Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 U F2 Dw' Fw' Dw2 F 3Dw2 U2 L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B Lw Fw Rw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 F 3Uw Bw' Dw2 3Lw' L2 U2 Fw' U Dw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw D2 Rw' F' Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 R2 F2 3Rw2 L' Bw' D Rw' L D' Dw' 3Rw' B2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' F' L' Fw B' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw Fw2 Bw B 3Uw Fw U Fw' R2 3Uw D2 Uw' F' Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw' B L2 Fw 3Dw Dw Uw Fw U2 R Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw D' 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw 3Bw Lw 3Rw2 D L' 3Rw2 F
A #2 U Lw2 3Uw2 Bw R' 3Bw' D2 Uw B2 D' 3Fw2 L 3Dw' U2 Bw' Lw2 Bw Lw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 3Bw2 B 3Rw2 F Lw' 3Dw D' 3Rw2 Lw Bw R' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 U Dw' B' Fw2 U Uw' R U2 Rw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B R2 L2 Lw' Dw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw Rw' D' 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw2 Dw B2 3Dw' Bw' 3Bw F2 3Dw 3Uw2 F' 3Bw2 Lw' Bw' D2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw U Bw' L 3Rw Lw2 3Bw 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 D2 Bw R 3Uw Bw F Lw B2
A #3 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw L2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' D2 F 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 B Fw' Lw2 3Bw Dw B U' 3Uw 3Lw2 L Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 U 3Fw' Lw2 R2 F2 B D' R Lw' B F2 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 R Lw2 3Fw 3Lw2 U Dw R Lw 3Lw' Uw Lw2 3Bw R' Bw' B2 3Fw2 D2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw U2 3Dw' Dw2 B R2 D2 U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Lw' L' U Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 Dw
A Ex#1 D2 3Fw' D2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw' 3Uw' L' Bw' F B2 3Uw' U' F Uw Lw2 F' 3Bw B2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw2 R2 L2 3Bw Fw2 3Uw2 D' U' 3Fw2 B' D2 3Uw Dw2 Bw' F' Uw' Dw' B' 3Dw2 Uw Dw' D2 Fw2 Uw' Bw' R2 D Lw Rw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' B2 3Fw' L2 F 3Uw2 Lw' D2 R' 3Fw Rw L' D2 U' B Bw 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' 3Bw B' 3Fw Fw Lw2 Fw L2 3Dw' 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw Lw2 F2 R' 3Uw' L' 3Bw Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 3Lw2 R2 Dw D' L2 Dw' L2 3Dw' D' Lw D' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw2 U 3Bw' D' 3Bw 3Dw F' Bw2 R B Bw2 Lw Dw' D Bw 3Uw R Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 D Fw 3Rw2 Lw Dw Uw' R2 Rw Lw 3Lw 3Bw' L' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 F Dw2 L2 Lw Rw' Uw R' Dw B L' 3Rw Bw2 3Dw' Lw Uw' D' R' 3Uw' F D' Bw2 D' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw 3Bw' Dw2 Rw B2 U Rw Dw Fw L Rw 3Dw' Rw Bw U F2 3Bw' B2 U2 3Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B R2 F2 D' L2 R' F' U2 B L' U F Rw Uw'
A #2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 F' R2 F' U B' D2 B2 F2 R' F2 U' L' D F Rw
A #3 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D U R F2 U B' R D2 L B' R2 D B' F Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L' F2 L F2 R U2 R2 D2 U2 F' D L' D' R2 F2 U2 L D Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 R2 B U2 L' F2 L' D2 R2 D' L' U L B2 Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 L B U' R B2 F' D F' U L2 D2 Fw' Uw'
A #2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B' D2 U2 R2 B R B2 L' F2 U R' B' D' B' U R2 Fw Uw2
A #3 D F2 D R2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 R B R2 D' F2 D R2 B2 L R D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 U2 B R2 D R2 F D' U R U2 R2 D2 L' D2 Rw Uw
A Ex#2 L B2 L' F2 D2 U2 R U2 B2 R' D L' F2 R' F' U L R2 B2 D U' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 F2 D F D' B2 F2 R' F2 U' L F L B' Rw Uw'
A #2 U2 B2 U R2 D R2 U' R2 F2 U' R' B' R2 B2 F2 U' R F' D F2 L2 Uw2
A #3 L2 B D2 B' L2 D2 F R2 U B L F2 R B U F2 L D B Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 F R' D' U B D U L F' D' Rw'
A Ex#2 F' B L D B2 D F U D' R' U2 L' U2 F2 B2 R2 B2 R F2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 L R U2 F2 L B2 R' F2 R' U R2 U2 B' U R D' L F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 F D2 B' L2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 D' L' B' U R' D' L B2 D2 U2 F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U B2 U' F2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 B' D2 F L' R' F U2 L D F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 D F' L2 U' D' F2 D B2 L F2 R2 B2 R' U2 R2
A #2 U' D' L' B U F2 R F2 U D2 R2 B R2 B' R2 U2 D2 F' L2 F'
A #3 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D F2 L2 D2 L2 D F' L2 F' U2 B' F2 U
A #4 U' F2 D' B2 D' F2 U B2 U L2 F' R U F2 D' B2 R U' R2 B' U'
A #5 U' F2 B2 D R2 F R U D R L' F L2 F' D2 B U2 F B
A Ex#1 F' D R' U' R2 L D' B R' D2 F R2 D2 B2 D' B2 D' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U L' B U R D' F D2 L F2
B #1 F' B2 R' L2 F U' R B' L2 F' B2 U2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 U2
B #2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 U F' R B D F2 U2 R F'
B #3 U' L D2 B2 L2 U2 B' U' B D2 B' L2 U R2 D B2 U'
B #4 U' F2 D' R' D' R L U' F' U' D2 R F2 U2 R B2 R2 L' F2
B #5 D F' U2 L' F2 U L2 B R' D' R2 D2 B2 L2 F R2 B' R2 L2 F
B Ex#1 D2 R' F2 U2 R' B2 U2 L2 U' R D L' R D2 F L2 U' F R'
B Ex#2 D2 B R2 U' F2 U2 R L' F' R L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 F
C #1 R2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 F R2 F' L2 D' F' D' B U' L B' D' F2 D2
C #2 D' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' F L' R2 D' B' L F2 R' B2 F' D' B'
C #3 B2 F2 U B2 U R2 B2 F2 R D2 L' F' U' R' U2 B R B2 L'
C #4 L2 D' L2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 U2 B R2 D2 F2 D2 B' R' U R U'
C #5 U2 D2 R F2 B2 R' B' L' U' D B2 U2 L2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R U2
C Ex#1 F' B' L2 U2 B L' B' U2 D B' U2 L B2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U' B R U2 L R2 F R2 B L2 D F' R2
D #1 R2 F2 R' B2 U2 R B2 D2 U L U2 L D2 B F2 L' R' B2 F'
D #2 D2 F2 U R2 U L2 D U L' F2 L' R2 U' L D' B' R' F L' U'
D #3 R' U D' F L2 U' B2 R' D F2 R' F' U2 F R2 F U2 F2 U2
D #4 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B F D2 F' D U' R F' R U' L' R2 U L
D #5 B' L2 B' L2 U R D L D2 B R' F2 B2 R' U2 B2 R D2 L D2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 D' U2 R2 D L2 F' D2 B L' U' B' L2 D2 B2 L' U R'
D Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 B' U2 B R2 B2 D2 F' D' B2 L F' R' F' D' R D2 B2 F
E #1 F2 R2 B2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 B D' B' D B' F D' F2 R' D' L'
E #2 R U' D' F2 U2 R F' R' D2 R' D F D2 F U2 F2 B L2 U2 L2
E #3 R B U B' L F B' L' B2 L U' D2 R L' U2 R F2 L F2 L
E #4 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D U2 B2 F2 U' R B' U' R U2 B F L B R2
E #5 F D2 U2 F2 U2 B R2 B' U2 L F2 R B' R U2 L F D' F D2
E Ex#1 L2 B R2 B L U2 F' U2 R' B' R' B2 L2 U' R2 B2 D F2 U2
E Ex#2 F2 D' U' R2 D L2 D U' L' B F' U R D' F U2 L R F2
F #1 L2 B2 R2 D B2 D' U L B' F' R F2 D R D B U' R2 F'
F #2 L2 U D B' L U' R2 B2 U2 F D' R2 F2 U' D2 R2 D2
F #3 U' L B2 R' U L2 B2 U' L' F' U' D2 B R2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F L2
F #4 D F' B' R2 U2 D' R B2 L B L2 F' L2 F2 D2 L2 F U2 D2 B
F #5 U F2 R2 D2 L2 U' F2 U F' U2 F2 U R' B' D F2 U B R
F Ex#1 F R D B2 R L U D' L2 B' R2 U R2 L2 U D B2 U L2 D
F Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B F2 U2 F2 D' F' L2 D2 L' R2 D' F' R D2 F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U2 L F2 L' D B U' L D2 B2 D2 F R2 B2 D2 L2
A #2 R2 D F2 R2 F2 D B2 L2 U2 B R' F' L2 D R' D2 R F D'
A #3 D2 U2 F L2 F L2 D2 B' L B' L R D B2 L U B2 L2 R
A #4 L' B2 F2 L F2 L' B2 R' D2 F2 L' B U' R D' B' D2 B2 L2 F U'
A #5 F2 B D' F' R U L U' B' R2 D' F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F D2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D L2 D R2 B2 U' B2 F' D2 R' U B' R' F2 R U2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 B U2 B' U2 F2 R' F L F D B' R D' U2
B #1 D2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 D2 L' R2 D B' R B D F D' F2 R
B #2 R2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 U' L' U2 B L' F' L2 D2 L' U' F2 R U
B #3 D2 U2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 F L D' B' R2 F2 L2 F' R B D2 F'
B #4 L U2 L2 F2 U2 R' F2 L D2 R2 U' F R D2 L F' R B2 R2 U
B #5 D' L2 F' U2 F' L F2 R B2 U' F L2 F' U2 F' L2 F U2 F
B Ex#1 F L F2 U2 L B' U R' B' L' U' D' R2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D'
B Ex#2 U B2 R D F2 B2 U2 B' L' D F' B2 R2 L' F2 R' F2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 B2 R2 D2 B' F2 U2 R D R B' D2 U2 F' R' F2 D U'
A #2 L' F B U2 D' B R D' L B' U' R2 U2 B' R2 F B2 R2 F R2
A #3 D2 R' B D' R' D2 B2 L2 U' R' D' R2 L2 D R2 B2 U B2 L2
A #4 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L R2 B' U' R U' F' R2 D2 L2 D' F' D2
A #5 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 F' R2 B2 D F' U F L D' R2 D' B2 U2 B
A Ex#1 F U2 F2 D2 U2 L2 B' D2 U2 F' L' F U2 B D U' F' L D' R'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 U R L B2 D R U R' U' F U2 B' U2 B D2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR4- DL2+ UL1+ U2- R2- D3+ L2- ALL3- y2 U3- R2- D2+ L3- ALL2+
A #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL2- UL3+ U3+ R5- D1+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5- D1+ L0+ ALL3+
A #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL1- UL5- U4- R2- D0+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L3- ALL6+ DL
A #4 UR4- DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U2+ R6+ D3- L1+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R6+ D4+ L1- ALL3- DR DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR4+ DL2+ UL4+ U4+ R4+ D4+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1- D3+ L5- ALL1+ UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL4- UL3- U1- R0+ D2- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR0+ DL6+ UL5- U1+ R5+ D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5- L2+ ALL4+ UR DL
B #1 UR2- DR0+ DL0+ UL3+ U0+ R0+ D3- L4- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1+ D3- L5- ALL5- UR DR UL
B #2 UR3- DR4+ DL0+ UL6+ U6+ R2+ D3+ L2- ALL5- y2 U0+ R1+ D4- L1+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR4- DL3- UL5- U5- R5- D3+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U1- R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL0+ DR DL
B #4 UR4+ DR3- DL5- UL5+ U2+ R5- D4+ L2- ALL1- y2 U4- R0+ D3- L1+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR3- DR3+ DL5- UL3+ U1- R2- D2- L2- ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D0+ L2- ALL5- UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR5- DL2+ UL3+ U5+ R5- D3- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R5- D5+ L4- ALL1- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U6+ R2+ D1- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R4- D4- L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U R' L R L U' B' R' L' r' b
A #2 U L' B R' L R U' L' U' B L u' l' r b'
A #3 U B' U L B R B' U L R' U u l r
A #4 B' U' R B U' B' R U L R' U' l' b
A #5 R U' B R' U' B' U' L' B' U' R' u l' b
A Ex#1 L' R B' R L B L R' B R U' u l r' b
A Ex#2 U' B' L B' U' B' R U B' R' L' l r'
B #1 L R' B U' R U L' B U' R' L u' l r' b'
B #2 U' R' L' R B' R L' B' U' R L' r'
B #3 U' B' R L' R' U B L B L B' u' l' r b'
B #4 U' L' U L U R B' U' B U' L' u l r
B #5 U' R U L U' B' R' B' R L B' l r' b
B Ex#1 L U' B U B U L B U' B' U' u l' r'
B Ex#2 R' U L' B R U L' B' L U B l' b'
C #1 L' R' B R' L' U' R U L' B' R u' r'
C #2 U R B U' B U' L B R U' B' l r
C #3 U R B U B' L' U B' L' B' U u' b'
C #4 U' L R L U' L' R B R' L R' u l r
C #5 U' B' L R L' U L R U' L' R' l' r' b'
C Ex#1 L' U' B L' U' L' R B' L U' L u r' b
C Ex#2 R' L U R B L' B' R B' R' L u' l b'
D #1 L U' B L' U' L' B R B L B u' l' r' b'
D #2 L' B' R' U' R' B' U' B R B R u l' r b
D #3 L' B R U R' B L' R' L' R' L l' b'
D #4 R U' R L B' L B' R L' B L' l'
D #5 B' R L U' L B' L U R L' U' l' b
D Ex#1 U B L B' L U' R B' R' B' U l' r' b'
D Ex#2 R' U L' U' R U B' L B R' L u' l' b
E #1 R B' L R' B' R' L' B' L' R' L' l' r' b'
E #2 B L' B R' U' B U B' R U' B' u' l' r b
E #3 R' B R' U B' L' R' B R' L R' l b'
E #4 B L B R' U L U' B L B L u' l r' b'
E #5 L U' L U' B L U B' L' U L u' l' b'
E Ex#1 U R' L' U R B U R B' U' L l r'
E Ex#2 U B L' B' U' R L' R' B' L' U' u' r b
F #1 U' L' B R L' U R' B' R U' B' r
F #2 U R B' U' R' U' L B U B U l r'
F #3 B R B' L' R B' L' B U R U' u l r' b'
F #4 R' U' L' B L' U R L R' B' U' u' r' b'
F #5 U' B U' B L' R B R' L' U' B' u' l' b'
F Ex#1 R' B L' U' B U R B' L B R' u' l
F Ex#2 L' U L B L' R' U' L' R U L' u l r b
G #1 L' R B L' B L' B' R' L' R' L' u l' r b'
G #2 R B' U' B R' B' U' B' U R' L' u' l' r
G #3 B' U' B L' R U L U L' B R u' r'
G #4 U' L B U' L' U' L' R' L' U B' l' b'
G #5 B' L' B' U R' L U R' U' B' U' b
G Ex#1 B' R L' R L' U B' L R L' B u l' r b'
G Ex#2 U' L' R' L U' R' L' R U' B' R' u' r'
H #1 R U' B R L' R' U' B R' L U' u' l r' b
H #2 U' R' L B' R B R U' B U B' u' l' r
H #3 R B L' U B U R B R L' U r b
H #4 B U' R' U' R' L' B' U' B' R U' l r'
H #5 L' U L' U' R L U B' R U B r'
H Ex#1 B' R' U' L R' L R B L B R l' r' b
H Ex#2 B U R U R U' L R L B R' u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R' U B' L' B U' B' R' B' l' b'
A #2 U' R L U R' L U R U' B' U' u l' r' b
A #3 R U B' L R U' L' B' L' U' L r
A #4 R' U B R B L U' L' U B L u' r b'
A #5 U' R' B R' U L' B U' B' L U u' r'
A Ex#1 R' U' L' B' L B L' B' R' L' U' l r b'
A Ex#2 U' B L' R' U L B' L' B' U' B' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R L' R U' R' L' U L U'
A #2 L B U R L' R L' U' B' L B'
A #3 R U R L R' B L' R' U R L
A #4 B L B L R U B' R L' U R'
A #5 R U B' L' B R L' B' L' B L
A Ex#1 U B L R U L' R U B U B
A Ex#2 R L B R' U L U B' L U L
B #1 L B' U B' L' R U' L' R' U B'
B #2 B U B L U' R U B L' R' U'
B #3 R U R B R U' B' U R' U L
B #4 U L B' U' L' R B' L' R L R
B #5 B L B U R' U' R' B L' B R'
B Ex#1 L U R U' R' U' R B' L' U R'
B Ex#2 L B L' B' R U B' L' R' B L
C #1 L R U' B' L' U B' U' B' U R
C #2 R B L' U R L' B' U L' B R
C #3 R L R' U R' L B' R' B U B
C #4 U R B' L R' L' B' U R B' U'
C #5 B L U' L R L' B' U' L U B
C Ex#1 U L B' U B' R U' R B' U' B'
C Ex#2 R U L' U B L' R B' U' R' B
D #1 U B L B U' L' B' R U' L' U'
D #2 R B L R' L R' B' L' B' U' R
D #3 U R B R' U' L B U' B' U L
D #4 R B R B' U' B' L R L R B'
D #5 U L U' L' B' L' B' U L' R L
D Ex#1 B U L' R L' U' R B' U R' B'
D Ex#2 B L R U' L R' L R B R' B
E #1 U L' U R U' B' L' U B' L U'
E #2 U L R U R B' R' B L U' B
E #3 R B L R' L' U' R' L' R U R'
E #4 B L B' R B' R L B' R' U' R
E #5 U L R' L R U R B U' B R
E Ex#1 R B L' B U R B' U' B' L B
E Ex#2 B L B' U L' U B' U' R B R'
F #1 U B' U R L' B R L' U B L'
F #2 R B R' L' B R L' B U' R B
F #3 L B L' U' B' R' L R L R B'
F #4 R L R L' R' L' B' L' R L' U
F #5 B R U B' L U' R' B U' B' R'
F Ex#1 L U B R B L' R U L U' B'
F Ex#2 B U B U' R B R' U L U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U' R U' B U B' R L'
A #2 R L B R B' U' B U R' L U
A #3 R B L R B' L U' R' L R U
A #4 B L B U' L B R B U L' R'
A #5 R B L U' B' L' B L' B U B'
A Ex#1 R U L B' U' L B' L' R L U'
A Ex#2 R L U B' U L' U' L U' R' L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (5,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-5) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-3) / (4,-4) / (-3,-2)
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-3)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #1 (3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-5,0) /
B #2 (6,-4) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) /
B #3 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) /
B #5 (1,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D L' U2 B' U F B2 U B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B D2 F' B' L2 Fw2 R Uw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 L' B2 R2 F U2 D2 Uw L' U' B' Uw2 F2 Uw' Fw' Uw U2 L' Uw' D' z y
A #2 D' B' R' U2 B' D2 L D' F' D' B2 D' B2 D B2 U2 L2 D F2 U Uw2 Fw2 B2 F' L Uw2 B D2 F2 Rw2 R2 F L2 Uw' R2 L' F2 L2 Fw' D' Rw F' D Fw2 R' z y2
A #3 D R L U' R2 L2 U R2 B L2 F' L2 B2 D' U' B2 L2 U' R2 B2 Uw2 L D Fw2 Uw2 L' B2 R U' F2 L Fw2 L' F Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 Uw Rw2 L Fw2 Rw Uw' R2 x
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 F R U B R2 U2 F2 R' D' F' L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D' Fw2 R' F2 R2 U2 Rw2 D' B2 Fw' D' R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' F' U Rw F' Rw Uw x2 y
A Ex#2 D L2 F2 R U2 F L2 B2 R U L D2 R2 D R2 U F2 D2 B2 U' Uw2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 F D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' D' Rw' L U' L2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw F' R2 Uw B' z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' D Dw2 L' D' Dw F Fw2 D2 Fw2 Dw' R' L2 Fw2 R' B Bw R2 F2 U Bw2 Fw D2 Lw F' Lw2 Uw B2 Bw F L' Bw' F B D Dw B' F Rw' U D2 Uw' Fw B' Uw2 U L2 F R2 Lw U' B Dw U F2 B2 Dw2 F U2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #2 L D' Fw L' Uw2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 L' Lw' U2 Lw' Uw F2 Uw2 Dw' U' Lw U' Fw' L F2 Lw Rw2 Dw Lw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 D' Dw' R' Uw2 R' Fw2 U' Bw2 L' R' B' Lw B Rw' R' Dw' R L' Uw2 U B2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 Dw2 F Fw' Uw D' B2 Dw' 3Rw
A #3 R U2 Dw2 Bw R B2 Bw2 D2 Rw' Dw Bw Fw' R' D2 Bw D Fw U B' Fw2 R' U2 F2 Uw' F D2 Dw' R Bw D Bw L Lw' R' Uw' L' R Dw Bw Dw2 R2 Fw2 D' L2 D' Lw F Lw2 R' U2 Bw B F Dw' F' B Rw' B2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Rw B' Uw' B' Bw' Fw2 R Lw Rw' Uw2 Lw2 L' F2 Lw Fw' Bw' Uw' F Uw' F' B2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw' L' Uw' Lw' Dw' R Uw' B' Bw' R Dw' Rw' Bw D L' Lw2 Uw2 B Bw2 D' Uw' Bw L2 F' Dw' Lw2 L' B' R L2 Uw' Fw 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Fw U' Uw' F2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' Rw Uw2 U' L' Dw' Bw2 Rw' D2 F' Bw Lw2 Rw2 R' Bw Rw L' Lw' D' Uw Bw2 D F Lw' U' D2 Bw' Fw2 R' F Lw' Fw2 Uw Dw D2 F Uw Bw' Rw U2 Dw2 R2 U' B2 Uw L U2 Dw' L' Bw B' D Dw Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 D L2 U L B2 R F2 R B' D F' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 U2 F2 R F2 R D2 F' D' U2 R' F U B R2 D2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw R2 U F2 R2 D' U' B2 D' F2 D' L2 B' R' F2 L2 U2 B2 R F D2 Fw U2 L2 U' L2 U' L2 U2 R F' L2 D' L U2 R2 F L' U F' L2 Fw D2 B2 L2 B F2 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 D2 R' B D' U' L U' L2 R2 D L2 Fw L U2 L B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R B' D2 B L' F D' L' U B U Fw' Uw' B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F L2 F2 R2 F R F D U' L' R' B R' U2 R' F' Rw' Uw D2 F2 D F2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 U L' R F L' F2 L D L2 F2 L' D' Fw' L' F2 L2 B2 R F2 D2 U2 L' F L B' F2 U B2 R F' D2 B F2 Rw Uw' U B2 U' B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U' L2 U2 B D F' L2 D F D' R B F Rw' Uw B2 L2 D' U2 L2 R2 U' F D2 R2 D2 U' B2 R U L R' B D Rw2 Uw D' B2 R2 U' L2 D' R' D F2 L F R2 D2 F' R B2 F2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 R2 B' U L2 R U2 L U F' R' F2 Rw2 Uw B' D2 R2 D2 B' F' R2 B U2 R' D2 F U B' U2 R' D2 L' U' R2 Fw D2 U2 F U2 R2 F U2 B' U2 L D R2 B D' L' F' R' U' L' F Rw Uw' U2 L2 U R2 B2 D F2 D R2 B' F D F2 D2 R' U2 F' D2 U F' Rw' Uw2 B F L2 F R2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F D B2 F R' U R2 B' L B' Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 R F2 L' R2 B2 D2 U' R2 U L R' B' L2 D' B' D F' Uw' B2 L2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 F2 U2 B D' L' R2 D B2 U R' B2 U' B Rw2 Uw B2 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 R' D' U' B F U' F' R' U L' R B2 Rw' U L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' F2 D' L' B' U L2 D2 R B' L B' U L' Fw Uw' R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 U2 B L' B' U2 L2 U2 F' R' U2 F' D Rw F2 L' U2 L U2 F2 L2 R' F D2 R F' L' U2 B2 D2 F' U' L' Fw' Uw' R' F2 R U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F2 R' B' U F2 L U' L U2 F Rw2 Uw2 D B2 D L2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 U B' L' R2 B L2 D L' R B' F' R Fw Uw' L2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U2 F2 R' D B' U F2 L' F' U F2 L B Rw' Uw L B2 L2 F2 L D2 U2 R' B' R2 F' L' D L R2 F2 U R2 U U' F2 L2 F2 L2 D' B F D B2 D' F U B U F2 L' U Fw Uw
A #2 F2 U2 B F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' L B D L' B' D L B2 L2 R2 Uw L2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 L' D2 R2 D2 B R' B' R B D' R F' D' Rw Uw B2 D2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' B D U' B' R F' R2 F R2 U' Fw' Uw' D2 B D2 R2 B2 R2 B R2 F' L2 F' D' L D' B U R F' L' U' F Uw' F2 D2 R2 D B2 D L2 U2 R' U2 L' U L' D2 B D' F L' R U' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 L2 F2 U2 R' D2 B' U2 R D U' L2 U B2 U' Fw' Uw2 L' D2 R' B2 L' U2 B2 L2 R' D2 B' F' D' R D' B2 F U R B2 Rw' R' B2 U2 F2 R U2 F2 R D2 R' D2 U' L' U2 F L B' R' D' L2 D' Fw' Uw U R2 D' F2 R2 D B L' D2 L R B F L' R2 B2 F U' U' L2 U R2 D' B2 U' R' B2 L B L' D2 F' U' L' R' B2 F' Rw2 R2 B2 L R D2 B2 D2 L' D' F L' F2 L' D U' F D L' D Fw Uw' R2 U2 F2 D2 L' D2 R F2 R2 B2 D F2 L2 F' D2 R B L' R' Uw2 F U2 F' L2 B' F' D B U2 F2 L2 B2 L B U F' U' Rw' Uw' R2 F2 L2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' L D B' D2 U B L U L2 D2 R Fw U L2 F2 U R2 B2 F2 D2 U' F2 D R U F' U B2 U' B' D2 U R2 Fw' Uw D2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 B2 R B R' F D B2 U2 B2 F' D' B2 F' Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 F' U2 F L2 D2 B D2 B2 U' R2 F' U F2 L B2 U' L2 F Rw' Uw' L2 D' F2 D L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U' F L2 B' U' B R F2 R' B2 L' Fw Uw' F2 D' U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 F' L B2 R' D L2 B U' L F' Rw Uw2 R' U2 L2 F2 D' L2 F' U R2 D' R2 F' R2 F L2 B D2 F2 R2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R2 D U F L' B F2 L R' D' R' U B' D Rw2 R' U2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 L2 R' B L D2 R2 D F R' U' B U2 L2 D' B2 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2 U B L R D' L2 D2 F L' F U' Fw F2 L2 D U' B2 D2 U2 L F L D' L F' D' F' L' B' D' Rw2 Uw R2 U2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 B' U' L' R' B' R2 B' F D' B' F2 R Fw Uw2 L2 R' F2 R U2 L U2 F' U' B2 D' U' B' D2 R' F L U2 Rw R2 U' L2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D2 R2 B2 F' D' B R U B F' R' Fw Uw R2 B2 D R2 D' R2 U' B' L' D' B' U' L' B F2 D' B R' Fw' Uw
A #3 U2 R U2 R U2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 R F D' B' F D R F2 U' F' Rw Uw2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U2 F2 U' R B F D' L B2 F' D' L R' F Rw2 Uw D2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 U L' F' L2 F2 D2 L2 F' D' U2 F' R2 Fw Uw' B2 D R2 D B2 F2 U' F2 U' L R2 F' R D' U' B' R' B' L' R F' Rw2 Uw L R2 B2 L R2 U2 L D2 F' D F2 L U' B' F' L' R' B' Rw Uw B' L2 F U2 F U2 R2 B U2 R2 D L R2 U' L' F D R2 D2 R' Fw Uw' B' L2 B2 L2 U2 B' F' U2 F' R' F' D F D2 R F2 U2 R D R2 Fw Uw' D2 R2 F L2 F L2 D2 B U2 F2 L F2 R F2 R' D' B F' U2 L B2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 D' F R' D F U' F2 R U' L F L' B Rw2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L' F2 R U2 R2 B2 R' F D' L2 B' R' F' U L B2 R2 Fw' B2 R2 F L2 F R2 B2 F' R2 D2 F' D B U2 B' L F D2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw R2 U L2 F2 D U' L2 D R F' U L' F2 U L2 B U F U2 Fw' Uw2 R' F D B' L' F' B R' F2 U2 R' F2 L2 B2 U F2 D2 L2 D2 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D R U F R2 D2 L R U F' D2 B2 L2 Fw Uw F2 R' F2 R2 B2 D2 L' F2 R2 F2 L' B' D' F2 U' B2 U L F2 U R' U2 F2 L D2 R F2 U2 F2 U2 L' B L R F' D' L2 R' U' B' D' L2 Fw Uw2 D2 L F2 L B2 L D2 R' F2 D F U2 L D2 F D R F U' R Fw' Uw' R2 D2 L2 B R2 F2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' D' R F' L' D2 B' U B2 F D Fw Uw2 F2 L2 D F2 U2 F2 U' R2 D B' R B' F2 R B F2 D L2 B2 F2 Rw Uw' D2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 U' B' F2 R' D F' U' F R2 D L U2 R Fw L2 U2 L F2 R B2 U2 L' U2 B F L R2 U2 F' D B L2 B U' R F2 D2 L' D2 U2 L D2 U' F L' B D' F2 L' U L F D' Rw' Uw' D F2 U B2 U2 B2 D2 L' U2 F R' D F2 L' U R U2 R' U2 Fw Uw2 B' D2 B' R2 F' U2 F U2 L2 U2 L D' L F U2 L U L' D F' Rw L2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 U' R D R B D' L' B F2 D' L' B' U Rw Uw B2 U R2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 D2 U2 F R2 F2 L U' R F' D2 U2 F' D' Rw' Uw2 U L2 B2 U' B2 D B2 D R2 B L' D2 F' L2 F2 L2 R2 U F U2 Rw' Uw' D2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 L F2 U B2 F D' R B' F2 U' B2 U' L Fw Uw
Abdullah AlWakeel    Saudi Arabia
Abdullah AlWakeel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.52   28.76   28.68 31.40 31.88 26.19 25.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 5.28   7.91   NR 5.28 7.68 8.01 9.13 8.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 18.71   NR 19.54   NR 21.93 18.71 18.90 18.77 20.95
Adam Tran    USA
Adam Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.40   12.27   12.64 10.62 10.40 13.54 13.75
Semi Final 16 11.44   12.46   11.87 13.31 13.36 11.44 12.19
Second round 19 12.14   13.16   12.34 14.89 12.24 15.53 12.14
First round 10 10.82   11.71   12.70 10.82 12.74 11.46 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 3.32   5.06   3.32 5.17 7.11 5.50 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.35   DNF   44.53 58.87 43.35 DNF DNF
Combined First round 16 46.85   50.18   51.95 46.85 49.57 49.02 1:00.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:27.05   1:41.42   1:49.56 1:49.83 1:30.77 1:27.05 1:43.93
Combined First round 14 1:27.24   1:40.09   1:39.18 1:53.30 1:27.24 1:30.66 1:50.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:37.15   3:39.12   3:38.34 3:41.88 3:37.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 7:07.24     7:07.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:28.90   DNF   DNF 2:28.90 DNF
Second round 8 2:53.81   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.81
First round 8 3:24.72   3:38.57   3:24.72 3:48.46 3:42.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 19.18   25.40   28.79 19.18 22.69 27.16 26.34
Second round 9 18.65   21.37   23.66 20.00 26.69 20.45 18.65
Combined First round 8 18.96   21.47   27.53 22.13 20.10 18.96 22.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.65   DNF   DNF 17.15 18.84 DNF 13.65
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.29   1:49.48   1:49.64 1:42.29 1:53.57 1:45.22 2:02.88
Combined First round 10 1:42.51   1:48.29   1:44.54 1:45.45 1:54.88 1:55.01 1:42.51
Pyraminx Final 13 6.60   8.43   6.60 9.17 9.40 6.73 10.41
Combined First round 13 6.58   7.92   7.88 7.77 6.58 8.10 8.92
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.40   9.77   8.40 15.89 9.95 9.81 9.55
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.92   19.51   14.92 33.56 19.57 20.86 18.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Aden Yuan    USA
Aden Yuan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 43.18   55.69   54.13 1:13.03 56.60 43.18 56.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 104 13.18   19.37   41.46 13.18 17.13 17.05 23.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 31.30     31.30 35.77
Skewb Combined First round 79 18.67   DNF   DNF 28.29 DNF 18.67 20.40
Aiden Zigman    USA
Aiden Zigman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 38.12   42.64   43.40 38.12 41.23 44.53 43.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 102 10.05   16.39   19.38 14.53 15.27 23.04 10.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 2:28.90     2:28.90 2:37.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 1:53.65     DNF 1:53.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:47.58     3:47.58 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 15.78   29.21   15.78 DNF 26.88 39.51 21.25
Skewb Combined First round 66 15.36   19.31   15.36 22.13 19.73 16.07 31.87
Alejandro Buentello    USA
Alejandro Buentello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.99   16.77   15.53 19.36 14.99 DNF 15.43
First round 28 13.01   14.47   15.06 18.22 13.30 15.05 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 4.81   5.85   5.94 4.81 5.99 DNF 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:06.65   1:18.37   1:15.31 1:06.65 DNF 1:18.76 1:21.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:58.08   2:01.34   1:58.08 2:03.18 2:00.06 2:04.76 2:00.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:14.19     5:14.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.84   28.30   26.65 DNF 31.62 20.84 26.62
Combined First round 22 21.36   27.83   43.65 28.13 29.06 26.31 21.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.74   10.99   15.80 12.74 10.34 9.90 6.74
Skewb Combined First round 57 11.04   16.48   12.86 24.06 12.52 11.04 DNF
Alex Truong    USA
Alex Truong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.73   23.11   24.79 22.56 21.97 17.73 27.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 15.21   17.06   19.33 15.21 17.03 15.70 18.45
Alexander Ouh    USA
Alexander Ouh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 41.70   46.06   48.30 47.39 42.48 48.98 41.70
Ali Udawala    USA
Ali Udawala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.84   22.96   25.71 25.55 15.84 22.53 20.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 4.06   5.81   6.89 7.69 5.23 4.06 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:55.29     2:07.72 1:55.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.95   10.36   5.95 9.78 12.55 DNF 8.74
Skewb Combined First round 39 7.02   12.20   12.86 17.11 11.82 11.91 7.02
Alyssa Bernardo    USA
Alyssa Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.94   16.98   18.80 15.02 17.13 19.67 14.94
First round 30 11.73   14.63   13.55 17.70 13.67 16.67 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.70   3.87   3.95 5.13 3.96 3.70 3.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 47.45     47.45 50.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.06   10.94   9.30 9.39 14.14 9.06 14.70
Skewb Combined First round 34 8.27   11.42   8.27 10.18 15.43 14.23 9.84
Andre Carter    USA
Andre Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.09   17.26   14.09 18.30 17.30 17.01 17.47
First round 53 12.71   18.62   18.97 12.71 20.06 DNF 16.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.19   4.55   5.09 6.85 4.19 4.38 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:20.76     1:20.76 1:34.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 31.20   40.18   39.78 31.20 43.77 38.05 42.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 12.97   17.81   19.30 17.35 16.79 12.97 34.92
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.93   9.26   8.66 5.93 17.18 8.93 10.19
Andrew Casares    USA
Andrew Casares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.79   24.36   26.78 25.57 19.79 28.34 20.72
Aneesh Vathul    USA
Aneesh Vathul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.10   19.39   17.10 21.67 19.48 19.55 19.13
First round 49 13.78   18.12   19.91 13.78 18.55 33.58 15.89
Angelo Zhang    USA
Angelo Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.37   DNF   DNF DNF 23.37
Second round 1 20.77   DNF   DNF 20.77 27.70
First round 1 25.14   DNF   DNF 25.14 DNF
Anthony Hildebrand    USA
Anthony Hildebrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.78   17.06   14.78 15.72 18.14 17.32 18.71
First round 51 13.96   18.28   17.41 20.26 13.96 21.12 17.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 74 3.73   8.77   5.11 8.89 12.31 3.73 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 27.94   50.26   35.18 DNF 1:07.66 47.95 27.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 13.22   18.55   14.84 27.05 13.22 16.58 24.22
Square-1 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Anthony Modica    USA
Anthony Modica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.51   19.41   20.45 20.18 19.72 18.33 16.51
First round 43 15.72   17.23   18.13 16.06 17.99 15.72 17.64
Anton Lohle    USA
Anton Lohle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 20.96   27.65   21.81 32.36 20.96 34.57 28.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 82 6.79   9.40   8.94 7.54 6.79 11.73 12.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 2:11.74     2:11.74 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 12.77   DNF   DNF 12.77 19.32 DNF 17.65
Skewb Combined First round 64 13.61   17.48   13.61 19.06 19.23 18.19 15.19
Arav Chheda    USA
Arav Chheda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 38.72   50.72   DNF 38.72 59.25 49.03 43.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 98 11.82   14.27   15.24 41.63 11.82 15.27 12.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 24.29     26.78 24.29
Skewb Combined First round 76 20.34   28.39   26.81 51.25 35.46 22.89 20.34
Arnan Bawa    India
Arnan Bawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.57   17.87   18.44 17.66 15.57 18.31 17.64
First round 42 14.24   17.15   14.24 17.02 16.44 18.24 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.28   4.86   6.09 5.08 4.82 4.68 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:10.89     1:10.89 1:43.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 35.68   43.30   36.39 50.80 42.71 52.26 35.68
Atharva Nargund    India
Atharva Nargund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 21.20   23.22   24.24 26.89 23.10 21.20 22.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.10   11.89   12.50 13.59 12.01 10.10 11.16
Ben Wong-Duerden    Canada
Ben Wong-Duerden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 37.66   43.39   48.43 DNF 40.28 41.46 37.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 76 5.80   8.93   5.80 9.13 9.66 12.84 8.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 16.03   17.88   16.95 25.60 16.03 18.08 18.62
Skewb Combined First round 69 11.60   19.78   20.98 17.23 22.98 21.14 11.60
Billy Russell    USA
Billy Russell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 19.29   20.56   22.13 21.15 19.76 20.77 19.29
First round 62 19.04   21.67   29.09 21.95 20.73 22.32 19.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 5.49   7.42   7.78 7.33 8.22 7.15 5.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.13   43.66   37.03 52.02 49.06 44.90 35.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 31.04     31.04 34.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 18.87   27.58   18.87 20.21 30.94 31.59 42.55
Skewb Combined First round 70 11.64   20.99   11.64 22.98 23.73 20.09 19.90
Brady Swan    USA
Brady Swan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.88   13.16   14.34 11.99 13.16 15.37 10.88
Second round 22 13.07   13.62   13.75 13.71 13.07 13.39 14.60
First round 32 13.19   14.88   13.19 17.00 14.29 17.94 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.53   4.02   3.95 2.53 7.56 5.46 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.93   59.34   1:11.34 52.93 59.99 1:02.01 56.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:48.34   1:56.35   2:04.71 1:48.34 1:57.18 1:58.15 1:53.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:37.86   3:50.60   3:54.39 3:37.86 3:59.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:12.48     6:12.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45   DNF   DNS 45 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 26.41   28.31   30.20 26.99 35.13 27.73 26.41
Combined First round 30 25.67   31.41   35.19 30.06 30.31 33.85 25.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.23   13.41   12.91 12.23 14.21 13.10 14.34
Megaminx Final 13 1:38.88   1:58.01   1:54.10 1:38.88 1:56.57 2:18.63 2:03.35
Combined First round 11 1:50.45     1:50.45 2:07.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.10   9.13   11.80 8.75 8.10 9.42 9.21
Skewb Combined First round 33 6.34   11.32   9.81 11.65 12.49 6.34 17.16
Square-1 Combined Final 9 19.10   29.87   41.93 29.61 19.10 28.72 31.27
Brandon Gautreau    USA
Brandon Gautreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 25.65   38.49   37.21 25.65 35.45 42.81 47.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 6.83   7.53   7.38 7.05 6.83 8.16 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:54.43     1:54.43 3:11.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 10.86   22.69   30.94 16.35 20.79 10.86 34.43
Skewb Combined First round 71 10.88   22.89   20.52 23.41 25.51 24.73 10.88
Brandon Topf    USA
Brandon Topf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 21.30   28.70   21.30 34.69 25.05 35.31 26.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 85 7.53   10.08   10.69 9.83 11.00 7.53 9.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 14.12   17.12   18.06 17.08 37.28 14.12 16.22
Skewb Combined First round 47 11.06   14.02   18.71 11.20 12.15 11.06 25.64
Brian Walker    USA
Brian Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 38.42   45.66   38.42 53.85 40.06 57.02 43.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 91 6.23   11.85   13.45 6.23 13.73 9.32 12.78
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 20.83     29.36 20.83
Skewb Combined First round 77 23.47   28.59   28.69 23.47 29.08 28.01 DNF
Caleb Torres    USA
Caleb Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 28.05   30.27   28.05 29.32 32.73 30.16 31.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 97 6.97   13.78   15.98 6.97 14.42 10.95 18.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:28.38     1:28.38 1:32.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.94   13.31   14.98 13.31 11.94 12.80 13.82
Skewb Combined First round 55 13.05   15.86   13.05 18.04 15.38 18.75 14.16
Calvin Sall    USA
Calvin Sall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.50   12.21   10.90 11.61 10.50 23.32 14.11
Semi Final 9 10.92   11.44   12.35 10.92 11.16 11.78 11.37
Second round 15 11.55   12.54   14.40 11.57 12.29 13.76 11.55
First round 13 10.37   11.99   15.24 11.48 11.53 10.37 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.86   4.32   4.44 4.18 4.69 4.34 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 49.81   52.17   50.26 50.64 55.60 49.81 1:04.46
Combined First round 12 44.83   48.40   45.84 55.00 45.80 44.83 53.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:34.93   1:39.07   1:42.85 1:34.93 1:39.42 1:34.95 1:46.57
Combined First round 13 1:32.79   1:36.53   1:48.73 1:32.79 1:34.99 1:39.76 1:34.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:06.26   3:10.54   3:10.70 3:06.26 3:14.67
Combined First round 10 3:03.57   3:09.64   3:03.57 3:06.64 3:18.72
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:22.51   5:00.25   6:10.40 4:22.51 4:27.84
Combined First round 8 4:28.71   4:33.61   4:28.71 4:41.07 4:31.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:25.76   DNF   DNF DNF 2:25.76
Second round 5 2:05.08   DNF   2:14.30 2:05.08 DNF
First round 3 1:49.73   DNF   2:29.59 DNF 1:49.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.72   21.18   18.72 26.21 20.74 20.98 21.82
Second round 11 17.58   21.76   24.63 21.51 25.04 17.58 19.13
Combined First round 17 22.44   25.00   24.66 35.84 27.45 22.90 22.44
Megaminx Final 9 1:31.20   1:43.88   1:50.53 1:34.72 2:35.91 1:46.38 1:31.20
Combined First round 9 1:31.16   1:39.57   1:42.49 1:40.66 1:50.67 1:31.16 1:35.57
Pyraminx Final 8 5.00   6.84   5.00 7.13 5.05 9.63 8.33
Combined First round 11 6.39   7.70   7.92 7.84 6.39 7.74 7.52
Skewb Combined First round 49 10.15   14.36   10.15 11.61 DNF 15.67 15.80
Square-1 Combined Final 15 41.73     1:01.59 41.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:36.00     10:36.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/9 56:07     7/9 56:07 DNS DNS
Cameron Brown    USA
Cameron Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 3.87   5.52   5.27 5.27 DNF 6.01 3.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 14.14   16.75   15.62 17.22 23.61 17.42 14.14
Cameron Burke    USA
Cameron Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.00   16.81   17.07 16.32 16.00 17.03 20.18
First round 36 13.72   15.51   13.72 17.67 14.28 15.19 17.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.94   4.05   6.11 2.94 4.53 3.73 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:07.14   1:19.40   1:11.29 1:07.14 1:33.32 1:13.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:29.21     2:29.21 2:51.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:51.56     4:51.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:13.76     6:13.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 4:06.11   5:19.19   6:44.95 5:06.51 4:06.11
First round 13 8:14.52   DNF   8:14.52 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 29.14   DNF   DNF 32.76 38.11 DNF 29.14
Combined First round 26 26.49   28.36   DNF 30.38 26.49 27.97 26.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.57   9.03   7.57 9.85 8.61 8.94 9.53
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.36   9.36   8.93 8.79 8.36 10.37 15.14
Square-1 Combined Final 19 47.77     47.77 1:16.57
Carter Brown    USA
Carter Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 21.68   24.34   25.37 25.01 25.72 21.68 22.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 4.02   7.13   10.30 7.06 4.02 4.37 9.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:00.06     2:16.03 2:00.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 4:18.54     4:50.75 4:18.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 56.20     56.20 56.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.40   13.10   12.64 14.23 12.40 12.42 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 11.97   13.27   12.90 11.97 21.81 12.35 14.55
Skewb Combined First round 40 9.08   12.43   15.54 9.08 10.65 14.69 11.96
Carter Langston    USA
Carter Langston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 26.14   32.34   53.60 38.50 26.14 29.34 29.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 90 7.86   11.57   10.81 15.25 7.86 17.99 8.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 24.94     26.49 24.94
Skewb Combined First round 72 13.60   23.62   23.78 13.60 25.82 21.61 25.47
Carter Paden    USA
Carter Paden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 20.32   24.69   21.97 DNF 26.68 20.32 25.43
Casey Ear    USA
Casey Ear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 12.29   14.50   12.32 18.60 12.29 15.89 15.28
Second round 27 12.30   14.43   13.75 12.30 14.94 16.15 14.59
First round 34 13.01   15.23   13.01 14.95 16.85 13.90 17.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 4.55   6.15   6.41 6.88 4.55 7.04 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.11   1:07.91   1:09.52 1:14.05 1:03.13 1:11.08 1:02.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 31.32     31.32 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.16   9.29   9.12 9.86 8.88 7.16 10.03
Skewb Final 12 4.60   7.93   7.94 8.16 8.15 7.70 4.60
Combined First round 13 5.46   7.71   8.97 5.46 8.02 6.16 8.94
Casey Ngo    USA
Casey Ngo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.20   12.57   13.26 31.86 12.25 11.20 12.20
Second round 16 11.44   12.68   11.44 13.11 15.31 12.01 12.93
First round 20 12.16   12.71   13.22 12.57 12.16 12.97 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.02   4.48   4.24 4.02 6.81 4.10 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:00.41   1:05.18   1:00.41 1:04.31 1:08.20 1:04.65 1:06.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 23.46   27.36   28.69 37.11 23.46 24.25 29.15
Combined First round 28 20.88   29.60   28.58 29.40 30.82 20.88 31.42
Square-1 Combined Final 12 27.96   DNF   DNF 27.96 35.06 DNF 38.09
Charles Capers Owings Jr.    USA
Charles Capers Owings Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.29   25.71   23.55 30.04 29.18 24.41 23.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 80 5.15   9.17   5.15 8.67 6.97 11.86 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:58.95     2:25.74 1:58.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:45.60     3:45.60 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.12   13.97   14.11 21.34 14.60 11.12 13.21
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.36   11.97   15.41 8.52 7.36 12.20 15.20
Chase Portner    USA
Chase Portner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 20.41     20.41 23.12
Christina Rowland    USA
Christina Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.26   17.76   16.88 19.07 17.32 25.10 16.26
First round 54 17.06   19.05   19.22 17.46 17.06 20.47 21.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 79 5.21   9.12   12.02 8.36 12.00 6.99 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.14   DNF   DNF 16.14 DNF 18.79 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 10 27.93   42.45   36.37 27.93 31.63 DNF 59.34
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.28   15.67   17.05 16.91 12.28 14.64 15.46
Second round 25 12.88   13.89   13.91 14.08 15.40 12.88 13.67
First round 33 13.94   14.94   15.33 13.94 15.34 17.14 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 5.70   7.72   7.82 7.95 5.70 7.40 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 51.34   58.86   1:02.91 55.85 57.82 51.34 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:26.99   1:34.68   1:31.12 1:43.98 1:30.27 1:26.99 1:42.64
Combined First round 9 1:20.92   1:30.19   1:34.75 1:42.87 1:20.92 1:24.28 1:31.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:41.27   2:48.78   2:53.43 2:41.27 2:51.64
Combined First round 3 2:36.63   2:42.05   2:36.63 2:43.83 2:45.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:37.66   3:58.07   4:22.74 3:53.82 3:37.66
Second round 3 3:35.20   3:46.93   3:55.16 3:35.20 3:50.42
Combined First round 3 3:34.17   3:50.02   3:34.17 4:01.77 3:54.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.88   25.63   28.36 21.88 DNF 23.91 24.63
Combined First round 15 18.17   24.00   29.27 18.17 32.00 18.45 24.27
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:38.08     2:47.54 2:38.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.97   11.68   17.48 14.87 10.81 8.97 9.35
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.66   13.44   14.61 9.13 16.58 8.66 27.03
Corbin McKay    USA
Corbin McKay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.83   13.47   13.41 13.94 20.81 13.07 10.83
Second round 12 10.52   12.00   13.55 10.55 10.52 11.91 16.48
First round 22 11.94   13.31   12.64 11.94 15.67 14.39 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.01   4.71   8.54 3.01 5.14 4.32 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.98   51.54   1:02.34 50.89 46.36 44.98 57.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:28.25   1:41.80   1:48.30 1:41.09 1:46.21 1:28.25 1:38.09
Combined First round 16 1:33.80   1:46.42   1:51.46 1:58.36 1:47.19 1:33.80 1:40.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:09.33   3:14.32   3:18.17 3:15.45 3:09.33
Combined First round 12 3:14.26   3:35.30   3:40.24 3:14.26 3:51.40
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 5:03.32   5:06.22   5:06.49 5:08.84 5:03.32
Combined First round 11 4:43.20   4:54.55   4:57.24 5:03.21 4:43.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 51   DNF   DNS DNS 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.47   36.02   34.70 45.47 40.75 32.61 30.47
Megaminx Final 14 1:47.49   1:59.31   2:04.71 2:04.00 2:06.35 1:47.49 1:49.21
Combined First round 12 2:00.85     2:00.85 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 9.22   15.22   9.22 16.63 18.15 15.21 13.81
Skewb Combined First round 38 9.96   12.19   22.61 11.27 9.96 11.35 13.94
Dawson Gonzalez    USA
Dawson Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.47   18.03   22.90 16.96 12.47 17.75 19.38
First round 25 10.12   13.49   14.34 10.12 13.45 12.69 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.10   3.10 2.67 3.82 2.94 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.13   57.50   51.54 1:05.20 1:04.14 56.82 48.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:33.15   1:41.33   1:53.72 1:33.15 1:36.12 1:37.06 1:50.82
Combined First round 10 1:31.65   1:33.68   1:33.05 1:33.13 1:31.65 1:34.87 1:45.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:45.48   3:01.48   3:12.34 2:45.48 3:06.63
Combined First round 11 3:11.30   3:22.11   3:24.59 3:11.30 3:30.44
7x7x7 Cube Second round 7 4:03.88   4:31.25   4:36.28 4:53.58 4:03.88
Combined First round 10 4:30.80   4:37.33   4:30.80 4:37.67 4:43.53
Skewb Final 3 5.33   5.69   5.43 5.89 8.83 5.75 5.33
Combined First round 8 4.55   7.36   9.57 4.55 5.11 9.33 7.65
Diego Sarreal    USA
Diego Sarreal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 46.03   50.95   46.03 54.31 52.23 46.30 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 95 10.37   13.53   12.54 17.27 15.06 10.37 12.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 12.18   24.42   12.18 16.86 DNF 19.39 37.00
Douglas Ford Junior    USA
Douglas Ford Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 28.43   31.62   28.98 33.94 31.93 33.97 28.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 88 7.35   11.05   7.35 21.38 9.39 9.38 14.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:42.53     1:42.53 1:54.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 8.86   11.46   11.06 11.67 15.03 11.66 8.86
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.18   11.27   9.18 10.99 15.60 13.26 9.57
Dylan Floyd    USA
Dylan Floyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 27.33   30.78   28.71 30.94 27.33 32.69 38.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.02   11.88   12.16 12.71 14.71 8.02 10.76
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.20   7.73   7.20 7.80 8.80 7.74 7.66
Semi Final 4 5.63   10.33   DNF 8.88 11.57 5.63 10.54
Second round 2 8.08   8.85   8.08 8.19 9.55 8.82 DNF
First round 1 7.91   8.16   10.18 8.40 7.91 7.97 8.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.54   2.97   3.18 5.63 1.54 3.40 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.28   50.68   53.09 46.28 48.36 50.58 55.38
Combined First round 3 36.40   43.12   44.62 47.73 43.01 41.72 36.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.79   15.68   16.26 18.24 14.87 15.90 12.79
Second round 1 12.41   14.27   13.81 12.41 14.60 15.49 14.40
Combined First round 3 14.46   17.82   19.37 DNF 18.78 14.46 15.31
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.54   1:12.16   1:24.38 1:13.79 1:12.00 1:10.69 1:08.54
Combined First round 3 1:10.47   1:14.65   1:13.67 1:10.47 1:16.90 1:13.39 1:29.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.69   9.25   10.13 6.69 9.55 9.16 9.04
Skewb Final 8 6.17   7.06   8.21 6.70 6.17 8.09 6.39
Combined First round 7 5.38   6.89   5.38 5.47 14.05 8.50 6.70
Dylan Pollard    USA
Dylan Pollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.47   15.91   13.47 14.24 18.07 15.81 17.67
First round 44 12.28   17.39   18.66 12.28 16.81 18.12 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 4.21   5.61   5.51 6.71 4.21 11.28 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:22.60     1:44.09 1:22.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.19   34.41   26.77 46.02 30.43 DNF 26.19
Skewb Final 6 6.11   7.03   8.82 6.16 6.11 7.51 7.43
Combined First round 6 5.13   6.77   6.60 7.14 10.77 6.56 5.13
Dylan Webb    USA
Dylan Webb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.49   21.87   19.90 23.18 23.70 19.49 22.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 70 6.64   8.64   6.64 15.50 7.92 7.72 10.27
Eddie Hoffmeister    USA
Eddie Hoffmeister
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 21.06   23.99   28.03 21.06 23.02 24.93 24.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 81 6.71   9.39   9.71 9.66 6.71 10.52 8.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:19.92     2:39.67 2:19.92
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:08.33     3:08.33 3:32.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.56   9.64   6.56 10.07 13.63 7.77 11.08
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.87   10.97   10.02 13.33 9.55 14.70 7.87
Eli Hawkins    USA
Eli Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.74   11.57   10.77 9.74 11.57 12.79 12.36
Semi Final 6 10.77   10.95   10.94 11.11 10.77 13.81 10.79
Second round 8 9.28   11.30   11.61 11.92 11.23 9.28 11.06
First round 7 9.98   10.78   10.10 11.77 9.98 11.86 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 4.52   5.44   4.76 4.52 7.44 4.87 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.95   47.29   DNF 45.82 40.95 47.00 49.06
Combined First round 6 37.09   44.63   43.81 45.42 53.13 37.09 44.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:28.89   1:39.16   1:41.62 1:28.89 1:39.16 1:39.06 1:39.26
Combined First round 7 1:18.48   1:27.43   1:25.04 1:39.95 1:18.48 1:36.33 1:20.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:43.92   2:55.43   3:09.18 2:53.18 2:43.92
Combined First round 6 2:56.77   3:01.80   3:01.72 3:06.90 2:56.77
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 4:44.95   4:47.58   4:44.95 4:48.29 4:49.49
Combined First round 9 4:28.88   4:35.19   4:44.18 4:28.88 4:32.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.07   21.43   19.79 23.68 17.07 22.33 22.17
Second round 8 18.92   21.24   DNF 19.51 18.92 21.66 22.56
Combined First round 4 14.98   18.80   17.10 19.34 14.98 20.12 19.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 26.10     26.10 32.41
Megaminx Final 15 1:43.10   2:00.04   2:03.44 1:57.82 2:04.72 1:43.10 1:58.85
Combined First round 13 2:03.47     2:03.47 2:08.25
Skewb Final 2 4.41   4.77   4.72 4.64 4.41 9.54 4.96
Combined First round 1 4.09   4.61   4.09 7.55 4.70 4.55 4.57
Square-1 Combined Final 18 46.29     46.29 49.62
Elias Peterson    USA
Elias Peterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 21.65   26.63   27.88 22.88 21.65 29.13 34.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 77 5.97   9.00   9.61 9.38 5.97 10.58 8.02
Skewb Combined First round 54 10.26   15.81   14.95 10.26 17.75 17.67 14.82
Elijah Norman    USA
Elijah Norman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 18.40   22.60   21.62 22.41 23.78 25.70 18.40
First round 60 17.95   19.78   24.38 17.95 20.83 20.21 18.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 6.15   8.24   9.21 8.69 7.14 8.89 6.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.51   13.12   16.55 12.10 9.51 16.19 11.08
Elim Uraimov    USA
Elim Uraimov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 1:00.98   1:03.96   1:15.65 1:05.02 1:04.83 1:00.98 1:02.04
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.93   11.14   19.54 11.65 9.93 11.11 10.67
Semi Final 8 9.24   11.25   12.91 9.24 11.26 12.18 10.30
Second round 17 10.30   12.70   10.30 13.05 14.02 15.79 11.04
First round 19 11.46   12.66   12.00 11.46 11.65 14.53 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 112 4.21   DNF   4.21 4.38 DNS DNS DNS
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.19   44.89   46.39 45.63 42.19 47.94 42.66
Combined First round 7 38.21   44.66   49.54 45.57 38.21 47.06 41.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.87   1:28.38   1:32.12 1:23.95 1:31.87 1:29.33 1:10.87
Combined First round 4 1:12.23   1:20.98   1:18.75 1:28.64 1:26.36 1:17.84 1:12.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:27.15   DNF   4:27.15 4:27.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.08   16.24   16.59 12.08 13.67 DNF 18.46
Second round 3 14.30   17.74   16.04 18.65 20.61 18.54 14.30
Combined First round 1 15.90   16.79   16.67 17.86 17.50 15.90 16.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.33   15.32   DNF 16.68 14.55 14.72 14.33
Evan Chumbley    USA
Evan Chumbley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 46.37   49.15   48.69 54.59 47.45 51.31 46.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 103 10.47   18.75   17.94 24.82 16.81 10.47 21.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 3:19.43     3:19.43 3:45.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 18.33   21.19   23.36 19.53 18.33 28.00 20.69
Skewb Combined First round 73 15.59   25.12   DNF 15.59 19.83 16.12 39.41
Fyodor Ivanov    Russia
Fyodor Ivanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.12   11.70   10.12 14.56 11.70 11.39 12.01
Semi Final 10 10.32   11.50   10.32 11.58 12.44 14.50 10.48
Second round 11 11.09   11.97   12.38 12.16 11.38 11.09 13.07
First round 9 9.93   11.66   11.32 12.04 13.54 11.63 9.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.33   5.63   6.16 4.57 6.38 4.33 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.49   44.73   39.49 46.30 44.69 45.86 43.64
Combined First round 5 37.89   43.60   39.42 37.89 57.60 47.94 43.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:42.14   1:54.15   1:51.94 1:59.99 1:55.96 1:42.14 1:54.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 4:29.16   DNF   DNF DNF 4:29.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31   32.00   34 31 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.34   20.37   21.33 18.38 16.34 21.40 25.30
Second round 4 17.80   18.93   20.39 17.80 24.07 18.57 17.82
Combined First round 14 16.45   23.80   22.66 29.01 26.16 16.45 22.59
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:27.65     2:55.45 2:27.65
Pyraminx Final 6 4.23   6.65   7.45 8.94 4.23 4.68 7.83
Combined First round 3 4.89   5.94   5.36 4.89 7.68 5.28 7.17
Gabriel Faro    USA
Gabriel Faro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 46.23   52.76   1:06.37 55.30 51.98 46.23 51.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 113 15.81   DNF   46.94 DNF DNF 15.81 21.32
Gabriel Garcia    USA
Gabriel Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:01.94   1:13.69   DNF 1:01.94 1:10.65 1:12.32 1:18.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 107 12.96   22.94   DNF 16.24 12.96 23.25 29.34
George Fan    USA
George Fan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.04   13.79   14.87 12.04 14.61 12.15 14.60
Second round 32 12.05   15.75   14.55 12.05 17.35 20.41 15.34
First round 27 12.29   14.42   16.43 12.29 17.95 12.94 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 2.58   4.91   5.29 4.21 2.58 5.22 5.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 27.44   36.57   55.59 30.48 41.79 37.44 27.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 5.26   11.18   10.59 13.27 10.36 5.26 12.58
Skewb Final 14 6.00   8.54   8.27 8.13 14.20 9.22 6.00
Combined First round 15 6.58   7.79   6.68 6.58 8.38 8.32 16.74
Graham De Gruiter    USA
Graham De Gruiter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 4.94   6.38   DNF 5.70 7.33 4.94 6.10
Pyraminx Final 4 4.88   6.36   5.14 6.81 4.88 7.13 8.06
Combined First round 14 6.84   8.13   8.62 8.55 6.84 8.18 7.66
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.12   10.35   9.83 8.12 9.44 11.79 12.23
Square-1 Combined Final 17 44.55     44.62 44.55
Gustavo Mendoza    USA
Gustavo Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.75   37.88   31.64 42.75 1:10.93 27.75 39.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 87 6.48   10.83   18.38 6.48 11.01 8.16 13.31
Hanrong Yu    China
Hanrong Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.80   26.85   26.15 24.80 32.59 26.81 27.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 69 7.34   8.58   8.64 10.36 8.77 7.34 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 2:46.22     3:25.61 2:46.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.03   10.75   12.71 11.30 9.99 9.03 10.96
Skewb Combined First round 44 11.62   13.43   13.37 12.67 11.62 14.24 14.28
Ian Fischer    USA
Ian Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 19.51   23.78   DNF 25.26 22.59 23.49 19.51
First round 52 14.64   18.36   18.23 17.86 14.64 19.00 21.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 7.02   7.81   8.07 7.02 10.94 7.09 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:39.24     2:06.60 1:39.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49   DNF   DNS DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 56.05     56.05 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.04   17.68   12.04 13.72 17.54 21.78 35.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.07   8.82   DNF 9.50 8.40 8.55 6.07
Skewb Combined First round 53 9.52   15.28   18.05 9.52 19.07 9.89 17.89
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:11.59     DNF 1:11.59
Isabella Wong    USA
Isabella Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 51.39   1:11.88   1:18.24 1:11.18 1:06.21 51.39 1:20.60
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.38   11.94   11.58 12.48 8.38 11.77 15.94
Semi Final 15 9.74   12.27   13.61 12.82 11.36 12.63 9.74
Second round 23 11.67   13.64   12.59 15.29 11.67 13.82 14.50
First round 14 9.80   12.04   10.57 14.80 12.63 12.91 9.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.01   4.47   5.46 4.60 4.01 4.01 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.29   49.08   50.13 54.82 45.29 45.56 51.54
Combined First round 4 41.43   43.50   45.83 41.63 49.26 41.43 43.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.33   1:31.54   1:39.44 1:23.33 1:28.32 1:26.85 1:41.24
Combined First round 8 1:26.66   1:30.04   1:32.90 1:35.34 1:28.90 1:26.66 1:28.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:42.92   2:47.20   2:44.83 2:42.92 2:53.84
Combined First round 8 2:46.28   3:06.70   2:46.28 3:17.59 3:16.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:56.66   4:12.89   4:23.03 3:56.66 4:18.98
Second round 5 3:59.50   4:19.61   4:24.58 3:59.50 4:34.74
Combined First round 5 4:03.68   4:17.58   4:03.68 4:18.38 4:30.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 3:35.92   DNF   3:35.92 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:51.23   DNF   2:57.05 2:51.23 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   33.00   36 33 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.70   26.67   27.44 27.99 34.99 24.57 22.70
Combined First round 29 22.45   29.82   22.45 31.21 25.71 32.54 33.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.50   9.21   8.53 DNF 9.82 9.27 8.50
Megaminx Final 2 1:06.30   1:11.16   1:13.54 1:09.83 1:11.38 1:06.30 1:12.28
Combined First round 1 1:05.55   1:08.55   1:12.47 1:09.00 1:08.34 1:08.31 1:05.55
Pyraminx Final 3 5.49   6.31   5.49 7.74 6.60 5.86 6.48
Combined First round 4 4.73   6.18   9.06 5.72 6.02 6.79 4.73
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.59   8.67   7.50 6.59 18.07 7.12 11.39
Square-1 Combined Final 7 22.43   27.74   22.43 33.38 32.22 24.72 26.28
Jacob Bell    USA
Jacob Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.91   19.83   25.17 18.19 18.31 17.91 23.00
First round 59 16.65   19.71   20.97 18.89 20.56 16.65 19.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 5.64   6.60   5.92 8.48 6.94 5.64 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:35.78     1:35.78 1:47.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 7.47   14.69   17.15 13.70 15.26 7.47 15.11
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.09   9.21   8.69 8.09 9.40 9.54 12.48
Square-1 Combined Final 23 58.31     1:17.74 58.31
Jacob Ceccacci    USA
Jacob Ceccacci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 20.09   27.12   27.25 29.80 27.76 20.09 26.35
First round 63 19.06   21.71   22.25 23.07 19.06 19.82 23.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 1.71   7.52   8.60 8.71 7.47 1.71 6.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.89   11.20   12.84 10.11 18.97 8.89 10.65
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.84   13.10   15.22 8.84 11.71 14.83 12.77
Jacqueline Thornell    USA
Jacqueline Thornell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.22   10.61   10.52 10.56 10.22 10.76 11.48
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 23.71   26.66   25.17 27.89 28.49 23.71 26.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 4:27.55   DNF   4:27.55 DNF DNF
First round 12 5:32.54   DNF   DNF DNF 5:32.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/6 47:20     4/6 47:20 DNF 3/6 51:24
Jakob Boggs    USA
Jakob Boggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 22.34   27.64   22.79 31.54 28.60 56.12 22.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 5.47   7.93   8.16 5.47 6.56 9.06 10.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 11.53   14.69   15.83 15.71 11.53 12.53 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.70   12.17   13.93 19.16 12.74 9.85 9.70
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.25   12.87   12.08 13.28 13.24 11.25 DNF
Second round 18 12.00   12.72   13.16 12.95 12.81 12.00 12.41
First round 11 10.01   11.83   10.34 15.25 12.58 10.01 12.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.47   41.65   43.00 45.09 36.47 40.14 41.80
Combined First round 2 34.64   41.23   49.31 43.08 39.71 40.90 34.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.75   1:20.52   1:21.02 1:18.82 1:09.75 1:21.72 1:25.42
Combined First round 1 1:10.05   1:13.80   1:16.14 1:10.08 1:19.19 1:10.05 1:15.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:04.02   2:10.36   2:05.33 2:04.02 2:21.72
Combined First round 1 1:58.47   2:03.48   2:03.57 1:58.47 2:08.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:47.64   2:57.10   3:14.11 2:49.55 2:47.64
Second round 1 3:02.96   3:17.28   3:02.96 3:19.23 3:29.66
Combined First round 1 2:54.78   3:04.03   3:11.90 3:05.42 2:54.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:22.30   DNF   DNF DNF 1:22.30
Second round 7 2:43.59   DNF   DNF 2:43.59 DNF
First round 6 2:30.62   DNF   2:30.62 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37   37.33   38 37 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.57   18.57   19.40 13.57 18.03 19.14 18.55
Second round 7 13.63   20.32   32.03 13.63 24.74 17.22 19.01
Combined First round 10 14.88   21.93   14.88 23.85 24.37 17.58 24.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.54   DNF   DNF 12.64 13.47 12.54 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:27.95   1:36.03   1:27.95 1:40.02 1:40.38 1:32.76 1:35.32
Combined First round 8 1:18.61   1:34.67   1:37.18 1:43.19 1:37.92 1:28.90 1:18.61
Pyraminx Final 16 4.17   9.67   7.06 13.84 4.17 8.11 17.78
Combined First round 15 5.00   8.52   7.45 8.25 14.58 9.87 5.00
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.40   8.48   14.84 7.40 8.07 8.56 8.82
Square-1 Combined Final 8 22.17   29.32   37.57 28.41 22.17 29.65 29.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
James Johnigan    USA
James Johnigan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 46.60   52.04   51.96 46.60 49.34 54.82 58.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 106 12.33   21.87   28.42 12.33 26.94 21.20 17.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 4:53.30     DNF 4:53.30
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 14.70   17.93   16.19 19.19 18.42 22.52 14.70
Skewb Combined First round 80 47.73     47.73 48.54
Jason Cermak    USA
Jason Cermak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 48.11   58.12   48.11 48.21 1:21.19 1:14.65 51.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 99 9.79   14.31   9.79 15.63 15.23 18.36 12.07
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.99   16.96   11.99 12.95 20.81 17.89 20.03
Jason Daigle    USA
Jason Daigle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 28.46   33.36   30.97 DNF 28.71 28.46 40.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 93 6.46   13.35   DNF 14.65 12.35 6.46 13.06
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.20   9.73   9.38 12.47 9.23 10.57 9.20
Semi Final 2 8.62   9.16   8.90 9.16 12.12 9.43 8.62
Second round 5 8.18   10.28   9.93 8.18 12.18 16.30 8.74
First round 5 8.55   10.54   12.85 9.91 9.08 8.55 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32   2.81   4.95 2.34 3.08 2.32 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.98   42.28   40.11 45.98 41.52 45.22 38.98
Combined First round 9 41.47   47.24   50.66 41.47 48.63 48.14 44.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:15.01   1:31.28   1:15.01 1:36.29 1:28.76 1:28.78 1:42.66
Combined First round 11 1:33.16   1:35.88   1:33.27 1:33.96 1:48.12 1:33.16 1:40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.37   24.61   27.81 19.58 29.34 26.45 18.37
Second round 17 20.48   24.93   26.41 20.48 25.44 23.84 25.52
Combined First round 20 21.95   26.71   26.56 21.95 30.21 46.62 23.35
Megaminx Final 11 1:37.82   1:54.74   2:34.86 1:37.82 1:43.79 2:08.09 1:52.35
Combined First round 14 2:05.42     2:20.34 2:05.42
Pyraminx Final 11 7.54   8.05   7.62 12.85 7.54 8.29 8.23
Combined First round 16 6.81   8.63   6.81 8.27 11.66 9.48 8.13
Skewb Final 11 5.34   7.88   6.46 9.13 9.11 8.06 5.34
Combined First round 14 5.44   7.72   5.44 8.43 7.73 7.00 15.19
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.38   20.61   20.96 23.10 20.39 19.38 20.49
Jaxon Clough    USA
Jaxon Clough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.15   16.61   16.31 13.15 19.36 14.17 19.69
First round 40 14.81   16.55   16.18 15.22 19.02 18.26 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.09   4.45   5.91 4.13 4.41 4.80 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:28.06     1:28.06 1:35.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:38.95     3:55.88 3:38.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 23.34   33.01   31.87 23.34 35.91 31.25 53.41
Combined First round 32 29.09   33.94   41.59 29.09 36.60 32.50 32.72
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:52.21     DNF 2:52.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.41   11.66   12.37 14.94 10.41 10.85 11.75
Skewb Combined First round 52 8.76   15.20   8.76 21.90 19.74 11.39 14.48
Square-1 Combined Final 20 47.96     56.04 47.96
JD Smith    USA
JD Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 34.07   45.99   49.74 34.07 47.47 50.46 40.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 94 8.36   13.37   13.00 15.16 15.23 8.36 11.95
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.91   9.01   9.11 8.88 10.21 9.04 7.91
Semi Final 1 7.09   8.20   9.06 7.33 9.76 8.22 7.09
Second round 1 6.81   8.36   9.57 8.31 8.53 8.23 6.81
First round 2 8.75   9.45   8.75 11.07 9.83 9.59 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.51   55.51   1:28.30 52.51 57.08 54.13 55.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.52   17.07   17.41 15.52 17.03 16.76 18.56
Second round 2 12.24   15.88   14.36 12.24 22.18 18.85 14.43
Combined First round 2 14.81   17.04   14.81 17.65 16.39 17.07 17.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/17 50:13     14/17 50:13 DNF DNF
Jesper Lohle    USA
Jesper Lohle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 48.81   54.29   49.60 55.80 59.52 57.48 48.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 110 28.22   31.92   34.21 30.70 30.85 37.91 28.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Jesse Mailloux    USA
Jesse Mailloux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.70   16.10   16.39 14.70 17.40 15.28 16.64
First round 41 14.36   16.60   19.28 14.36 15.06 20.28 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 4.58   5.63   6.24 4.58 5.78 5.10 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.32   1:00.74   1:04.03 1:06.73 1:01.85 56.33 56.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:15.64     2:21.49 2:15.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 44.56   49.56   52.04 44.56 44.73 56.22 51.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 17.97   21.68   24.72 18.58 23.35 17.97 23.10
Skewb Combined First round 41 11.44   12.74   12.01 11.44 12.15 19.87 14.06
Jim Ford    USA
Jim Ford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 48.18   1:03.45   1:20.11 57.24 1:10.98 1:02.14 48.18
Joseph Porter    USA
Joseph Porter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.85   23.73   32.67 21.85 24.97 22.78 23.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 4.74   7.08   8.47 4.74 6.39 6.97 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:01.27     DNF 2:01.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.15   42.19   51.10 36.12 40.95 49.50 33.15
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 13.58   17.04   14.88 18.09 18.16 25.94 13.58
Skewb Combined First round 51 8.35   14.64   8.35 16.57 11.67 18.40 15.67
Josh Weimer    USA
Josh Weimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.15   15.64   12.15 15.54 14.96 16.41 18.34
Second round 21 11.80   13.27   13.17 11.80 13.24 15.53 13.39
First round 18 9.44   12.50   9.44 11.61 13.85 14.82 12.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 34   DNF   DNS DNF 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.23   18.82   19.48 19.24 17.75 24.23 16.23
Second round 10 20.49   21.65   20.64 28.50 23.10 20.49 21.22
Combined First round 7 16.73   19.99   16.73 26.49 18.13 21.74 20.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/24 55:57     22/24 55:57 DNS DNS
Juan Carlos Rubio    USA
Juan Carlos Rubio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 30.96   33.91   34.88 33.93 50.41 30.96 32.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 108 20.02   26.17   24.22 32.46 20.02 DNF 21.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 12.63   18.26   12.63 21.41 DNF 18.58 14.78
Justin Taylor    USA
Justin Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 12.17   14.96   21.52 16.38 15.07 13.44 12.17
Second round 29 12.27   14.73   16.84 13.68 16.02 14.48 12.27
First round 21 11.51   13.30   13.37 16.31 13.29 13.24 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.26   5.03   6.21 4.74 4.69 4.26 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:12.90     1:12.90 1:14.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:44.64     3:03.57 2:44.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41   DNF   DNF 45 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 30.85   34.79   36.72 33.37 34.28 30.85 36.86
Skewb Combined First round 63 9.06   17.45   9.06 10.82 DNF 22.15 19.38
Square-1 Combined Final 22 55.87     56.77 55.87
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.81   9.84   12.26 10.62 8.81 9.23 9.67
Semi Final 7 9.69   11.06   12.09 11.19 9.69 DNF 9.90
Second round 3 8.80   9.36   9.11 8.80 9.63 11.06 9.33
First round 8 10.15   11.14   12.84 12.32 10.52 10.57 10.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.20   2.55   2.56 2.66 2.44 2.20 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.76   36.56   31.76 42.20 38.09 31.96 39.64
Combined First round 1 31.74   36.31   39.94 35.59 31.74 39.73 33.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.53   1:15.68   1:31.43 1:15.56 1:18.00 1:08.53 1:13.47
Combined First round 2 1:03.22   1:14.47   1:28.19 1:03.22 1:13.53 1:21.37 1:08.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:37.81   2:50.68   3:03.98 2:37.81 2:50.24
Combined First round 5 2:49.27   2:55.39   2:49.27 3:03.94 2:52.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:51.63   4:16.14   4:24.83 4:31.97 3:51.63
Second round 6 4:07.17   4:21.36   4:33.66 4:23.24 4:07.17
Combined First round 7 3:58.77   4:24.78   4:54.71 4:20.85 3:58.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42   43.00   43 44 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.48   21.84   21.59 24.18 25.83 19.74 17.48
Second round 12 18.60   21.78   21.13 18.60 24.93 19.28 25.21
Combined First round 9 20.62   21.57   21.48 20.62 22.28 27.05 20.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 8.84   14.08   DNF 8.84 15.28 15.11 11.85
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.13   1:06.79   1:06.52 1:02.13 1:12.81 1:04.30 1:09.55
Combined First round 2 1:06.27   1:12.19   1:15.05 1:12.15 1:06.27 1:12.34 1:12.08
Pyraminx Final 2 4.89   5.39   5.27 5.70 6.22 4.89 5.19
Combined First round 1 3.58   5.32   4.90 3.58 6.32 6.02 5.03
Skewb Final 5 5.44   6.68   6.31 8.74 5.44 7.55 6.17
Combined First round 5 4.64   6.35   5.21 9.51 4.64 7.92 5.91
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.18   18.35   18.61 14.18 18.61 19.71 17.83
Kavin Ganeshkumar    India
Kavin Ganeshkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.47   22.51   21.47 22.47 24.41 23.45 21.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 73 7.82   8.76   8.85 8.48 7.82 9.77 8.95
Keller Treme    USA
Keller Treme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 36.83   51.82   41.84 58.07 57.06 56.56 36.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 101 8.81   15.96   13.56 19.60 8.81 27.36 14.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 10.47   15.98   16.68 14.99 16.48 16.47 10.47
Skewb Combined First round 62 7.59   17.42   21.64 39.03 19.14 7.59 11.49
Square-1 Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNS
Kevin Whitcomb    USA
Kevin Whitcomb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 13.68   14.90   15.41 15.47 18.15 13.82 13.68
Second round 28 11.47   14.72   26.06 15.82 11.47 11.93 16.42
First round 31 12.70   14.79   17.56 12.70 13.89 18.40 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.17   3.93   4.01 2.17 3.95 DNF 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:19.40     1:27.60 1:19.40
Pyraminx Final 10 5.24   7.32   5.77 9.43 8.55 5.24 7.63
Combined First round 6 6.00   6.73   7.69 6.35 6.15 DNF 6.00
Skewb Final 10 5.53   7.31   7.54 6.20 8.68 8.18 5.53
Combined First round 4 5.69   6.15   5.82 6.65 5.69 5.98 8.73
Koye Rondeno    USA
Koye Rondeno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.32   16.18   21.14 16.13 17.75 14.65 14.32
First round 35 14.66   15.30   15.03 15.31 17.77 14.66 15.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 4.04   5.85   5.20 7.26 5.15 4.04 7.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:30.02     1:30.02 1:41.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 43.49   54.82   57.01 43.49 51.25 1:01.12 56.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 12.01   15.04   14.05 13.42 12.01 17.64 DNF
Lance Jordan    USA
Lance Jordan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 21.25   31.81   33.70 21.25 32.58 29.15 34.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 5.31   6.83   8.28 5.31 10.21 5.83 6.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 14.80   20.18   18.14 21.48 20.91 30.36 14.80
Lily Dao    USA
Lily Dao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.10   21.48   20.89 25.35 15.10 22.06 21.48
First round 48 12.91   17.89   29.38 12.91 15.48 22.33 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 4.31   5.58   7.64 4.31 4.79 5.52 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:19.74     1:19.74 1:28.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.11   34.69   31.00 36.45 36.63 25.11 39.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.47   11.84   12.56 13.26 16.42 8.47 9.69
Skewb Combined First round 50 8.07   14.38   17.60 8.07 12.77 15.31 15.07
Square-1 Combined Final 14 40.89     58.37 40.89
Lucas Burton    USA
Lucas Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 41.39   53.62   59.29 41.39 52.91 54.81 53.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 6.80   8.19   8.00 9.70 10.14 6.86 6.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 13.00   15.71   21.27 15.75 16.71 14.68 13.00
Lucas Rollo    USA
Lucas Rollo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 33.28   40.29   37.09 54.70 33.28 46.07 37.72