CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-27~29  USA, Houston, Texas Southern Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dylan Miller 8.41  Jason Lee 8.47  Jeff Park 8.73
 2x2x2 Cube  Jason Lee 2.90  Mahith Bandi 3.23  Dylan Miller 3.26
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 30.57  Edward Lin 32.12  Dylan Miller 34.89
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 49.19  Edward Lin 59.13  Mahith Bandi 1:01.04
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:45.17  Zachary White 1:59.80  Mahith Bandi 2:13.31
 7x7x7 Cube  Mahith Bandi 2:54.76  Zachary White 2:57.09  Jason Lee 3:35.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 23.82  Timothy Goh 30.32  Zachary McWilliams 2:39.82
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Azhar Virani 51.00  Seth Talbot 54.67  Edward Lin DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Shonathon Collins 14.87  Jeff Park 15.30  Dylan Miller 15.69
 3x3x3 With Feet  Timothy Goh 55.91  Seth Talbot 1:26.57  Zachary White 1:32.32
 Megaminx  Dylan Miller 1:15.74  Zachary White 1:19.69  Sumeet Agarwal 1:27.09
 Pyraminx  Seth Talbot 5.03  Alyssa Bernardo 6.05  Riley Norrid 6.67
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.51  Seth Talbot 5.38  Matt Lee 5.41
 Square-1  RJ Gohn 14.04  Jason Lee 14.58  C.J. York 15.49
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Josh Weimer 4:00.52  Zachary McWilliams 13:30.00  Jae Park 13:46.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Timothy Goh 6:16.30  Josh Weimer 12:30.00  Zachary McWilliams 24:04.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Timothy Goh 22/25 58:24  Jeff Park 17/21 57:00  Josh Weimer 14/17 34:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.91   7.81    USA 9.56 6.91 7.16 7.81 8.46
2 Mahith Bandi 7.84   8.86    USA 8.84 8.53 9.20 7.84 13.04
3 Jeff Park 8.77   9.36    USA 9.31 8.77 9.73 9.72 9.06
4 Azhar Virani 8.34   9.38    USA 8.34 9.13 10.27 8.90 10.10
5 Kevin Hays 9.05   9.41    USA 9.05 9.44 9.55 9.25 10.28
6 Edward Lin 8.59   9.79    USA 9.91 16.83 10.04 9.43 8.59
7 Riley Norrid 9.41   10.03    USA 9.41 9.56 10.07 10.50 10.46
8 Jason Lee 8.45   10.81    USA 11.71 9.76 8.45 11.43 11.24
9 Nathan Cho 9.67   11.20    USA 12.38 11.06 12.33 9.67 10.21
10 Pranav Veera 9.63   11.46    USA 11.64 9.63 11.86 10.87 11.93
11 Ahron Fishman 10.44   11.54    USA 13.05 10.44 10.80 11.36 12.47
12 Alyssa Bernardo 10.06   11.65    USA 12.36 11.34 11.26 10.06 14.35
13 Sumeet Agarwal 9.78   11.70    USA 9.78 12.36 16.20 12.20 10.53
14 Eric Zhao 10.75   11.72    USA 10.75 11.31 11.69 12.17 12.34
15 Zachary White 11.42   12.09    USA 12.12 13.02 11.42 12.62 11.54
16 C.J. York 11.45   12.37    USA 11.75 18.06 11.45 12.80 12.56
17 RJ Gohn 10.72   12.43    USA 10.72 12.68 11.87 12.74 12.85
18 Josh Weimer 11.20   12.46    USA 11.20 14.26 13.96 11.67 11.76
19 Wesley Grady 11.42   12.61    USA 11.42 12.93 13.27 11.80 13.11
20 Jaxon Clough 11.36   12.89    USA 11.36 15.73 13.38 13.24 12.05
21 Patrick Fischer 10.53   13.06    USA DNF 12.57 10.53 15.33 11.27
22 Matt Lee 12.37   13.13    USA 15.40 13.28 12.77 13.34 12.37
23 Ryan Jew 10.78   13.26    USA 13.92 12.43 14.92 10.78 13.44
24 Ian Cawthon 10.35   13.38    USA 10.35 15.09 12.65 12.87 14.62
25 Casey Ear 12.95   13.77    USA 12.95 13.84 14.40 15.16 13.08
26 Caleb Raphael 10.21   13.82    USA 14.49 13.77 14.25 13.45 10.21
27 Andre Carter 13.33   13.98    USA 13.33 13.95 14.24 DNF 13.74
28 Cameron Burke 12.25   14.00    USA 12.25 13.52 14.65 15.68 13.82
29 Christopher Connolly 10.81   14.04    Canada 10.81 15.52 13.38 13.22 16.38
30 Timothy Goh 13.44   14.71    USA 14.42 17.15 15.81 13.44 13.90
31 Dylan Pollard 13.04   14.88    USA 16.03 14.36 14.24 13.04 16.55
32 Suzanna Sharpless 15.01   17.04    USA 19.17 17.72 15.48 17.91 15.01
33 Seth Talbot 15.19   17.67    USA 17.73 15.19 17.51 18.40 17.76
34 Elijah Norman 13.93   17.97    USA 19.84 13.93 18.64 15.71 19.57
35 Cade Carter 14.89   18.46    USA 19.65 14.89 18.59 17.59 19.20
36 James Gleadell 13.87   18.72    United Kingdom 20.01 18.49 13.87 17.65 22.65
37 Tyler Lambert 15.68   18.76    USA 21.08 19.01 15.68 20.18 17.10
38 Natalie Fraire 17.34   19.04    USA 20.77 18.93 19.62 17.34 18.58
39 Carter Brown 16.41   19.07    USA 19.88 21.00 16.41 18.10 19.23
40 Matthew Malinak 16.58   19.09    USA 22.81 17.64 24.60 16.82 16.58
41 Tyler Kilarski 14.78   19.15    USA 14.78 19.85 16.71 20.88 26.06
42 Oleg Riabov 14.76   19.20    USA 18.51 22.68 19.06 20.03 14.76
43 Cameron Brown 16.56   19.33    USA 18.99 20.94 20.08 18.92 16.56
44 Brian Ruggles 18.37   19.45    USA 24.24 19.29 18.37 20.28 18.77
45 Nathan Akonnor 13.02   20.13    USA 13.02 20.04 20.99 23.47 19.37
46 Shane Rowland 18.03   20.17    USA 18.03 20.39 18.47 22.44 21.64
47 Christina Rowland 16.41   20.57    USA 19.95 22.22 16.41 19.90 21.87
48 Kevin Yu 18.83   20.88    USA 23.71 18.83 20.60 19.63 22.40
49 Nathan Anthony Alvarez 18.97   21.50    USA 19.74 18.97 23.67 22.49 22.26
50 Jacob Nguyen 18.38   21.72    USA 20.53 18.38 19.73 24.89 29.63
51 Akshay Padmakumar 15.23   22.00    USA 25.59 17.52 15.23 28.51 22.88
52 Noah Mazraani 19.57   22.16    USA 23.19 24.07 19.57 22.99 20.31
53 Thai Bui 19.52   22.55    USA 19.52 42.95 20.67 22.44 24.53
54 Daniel Chou 21.01   22.57    USA 24.86 24.37 21.01 21.38 21.96
55 Zachary McWilliams 18.58   22.68    USA 25.65 18.58 26.75 21.88 20.52
56 Rafa Nararya 16.78   22.86    Indonesia 23.54 26.41 22.17 16.78 22.88
57 Oliver L. Lampson 20.87   23.26    USA 25.75 20.87 22.45 21.59 27.14
58 Jacob Ceccacci 20.55   23.31    USA 22.16 25.99 21.77 31.66 20.55
59 Yatin Obili 23.02   23.34    USA 23.84 23.09 23.02 23.09 29.04
60 Kyle Lee 19.28   24.50    USA 19.28 22.48 27.47 26.17 24.86
61 Shepherd Swan 23.40   24.55    USA 23.40 24.44 25.22 27.83 23.99
62 Zackary Dannheim 22.96   24.94    USA 26.44 25.22 23.76 25.84 22.96
63 Long Phan 20.50   24.96    USA 27.11 26.08 20.50 24.05 24.76
64 Ethan Walter 21.42   24.98    USA 26.47 24.13 30.40 21.42 24.33
65 Matthew Burns 19.88   25.54    USA 25.55 19.88 28.69 22.37 33.16
66 Garrett McCaskill 23.51   26.08    USA 26.19 26.86 23.51 25.20 28.63
67 Ryan Deglaude 22.80   26.17    USA 24.14 27.68 22.80 26.68 30.98
68 Christy Vo 23.79   29.08    USA 23.79 30.61 28.47 28.17 32.01
69 Brandon Huynh Nguyen 22.62   29.23    USA 31.77 22.62 33.20 27.66 28.26
70 Damon Francis 26.91   29.70    USA 26.91 33.85 36.46 27.59 27.67
71 Marc Josef Alexandre Valencia 24.14   29.74    USA 29.79 32.17 24.14 DNF 27.25
72 Landry Taylor 24.13   30.06    USA 50.04 30.43 30.60 29.16 24.13
73 Leo Sandoval 24.45   30.17    USA 24.45 31.36 30.46 28.86 31.18
74 Colin Bradley 28.43   30.26    USA 28.43 DNF 32.14 29.83 28.82
75 Danny Mier 27.14   31.02    USA 27.14 35.55 32.83 32.04 28.18
76 Carter Langston 23.26   31.21    USA 34.17 25.80 23.26 33.67 46.00
77 Alex Westrich 25.25   32.37    USA 39.87 34.58 25.25 32.45 30.07
78 Gustavo Mendoza 28.48   32.40    USA 43.49 31.80 30.73 28.48 34.67
79 Harper Nelson 23.27   32.90    USA DNF 26.84 38.18 33.67 23.27
80 Karthik Venkat 28.28   33.91    USA 28.28 37.68 DNF 34.70 29.34
81 Eduardo Ulloa Jr. 30.02   34.45    USA 31.90 37.90 39.21 33.56 30.02
82 Andrew Cook 26.95   35.20    USA 36.96 34.42 26.95 34.23 39.74
83 Riley Purdom 25.46   35.59    USA 35.11 36.66 25.46 34.99 37.21
84 Jae Park 25.12   35.80    USA 34.23 56.11 25.12 42.95 30.21
85 Charles Weatherspoon 32.86   36.25    USA 35.68 35.43 37.89 32.86 37.63
86 Noah Fishman 28.90   36.54    USA 44.08 33.86 31.69 44.48 28.90
87 Nathan Andrews 32.92   38.59    USA 32.92 40.65 39.96 42.60 35.16
88 Cullin Johnson 38.36   40.04    USA 38.36 40.80 39.20 40.11 44.58
89 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 37.63   40.84    USA 1:34.68 37.63 40.88 42.64 39.01
90 Austen Ortiz 37.25   42.40    USA 37.25 48.42 46.90 42.96 37.35
91 Mason Schuster 40.42   43.53    USA 41.65 44.01 44.92 40.42 47.67
92 Lucas Villanueva 35.16   43.72    USA 49.87 45.17 35.16 44.53 41.45
93 Jacob Andrews 39.80   45.79    USA 56.94 42.49 51.32 39.80 43.55
94 Rod Talavera 41.78   46.27    USA 43.30 54.89 41.78 47.12 48.40
95 Zachary Ellis 42.33   49.89    USA 46.16 57.56 1:22.36 42.33 45.94
96 Kai Alexander Mayberry 45.63   51.08    USA 47.65 56.21 DNF 49.38 45.63
97 Kyler Buske 42.26   51.21    USA 55.41 2:25.34 42.26 55.40 42.81
98 Parker Meinershagen 51.15   55.50    USA 56.95 53.84 51.15 1:00.73 55.70
99 Nathan Alspaugh 54.40   1:00.47    USA 1:04.24 1:02.03 55.43 1:03.94 54.40
100 Dominyk Maldonado 41.63   1:00.59    USA 1:15.57 51.15 41.63 56.03 1:14.59
101 Hudson Nelson 43.69   1:06.51    USA 52.60 1:18.55 1:08.37 1:33.02 43.69
102 Wualkira Ochoa 1:09.95   1:21.40    USA 1:16.48 1:26.76 1:09.95 1:24.92 1:22.79
103 Dylan Winfield 1:11.87   1:27.81    USA 1:42.66 1:11.87 1:32.40 1:14.85 1:36.17
104 Patrick Grady 1:23.00   1:52.71    USA DNF 2:31.75 1:23.00 1:37.10 1:29.27
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 5.91   7.49    USA 7.31 5.91 7.90 9.66 7.25
2 Edward Lin 8.17   8.89    USA 8.17 9.83 8.57 8.26 10.69
3 Azhar Virani 7.25   8.97    USA 7.25 8.90 7.66 10.57 10.35
4 Kevin Hays 8.81   9.12    USA 8.83 8.85 9.85 8.81 9.69
5 Mahith Bandi 9.27   10.15    USA 9.27 9.61 10.99 9.85 DNF
6 Jeff Park 7.44   10.37    USA 7.44 11.09 9.19 10.82 11.24
7 Jason Lee 7.59   10.62    USA 11.55 8.37 7.59 12.14 11.95
8 Riley Norrid 8.95   11.00    USA 11.69 10.07 11.75 11.23 8.95
9 Zachary White 9.40   11.01    USA 9.99 11.59 11.55 11.50 9.40
10 Eric Zhao 10.06   11.03    USA 10.40 10.06 11.49 11.19 16.09
11 Pranav Veera 8.96   11.48    USA 12.57 10.98 10.89 8.96 13.37
12 Alyssa Bernardo 11.04   11.91    USA 11.41 12.77 11.04 12.73 11.59
13 Ryan Jew 10.76   12.09    USA 12.48 12.11 13.78 11.67 10.76
14 Sumeet Agarwal 9.85   12.13    USA 13.27 9.85 12.52 13.31 10.61
15 Nathan Cho 9.55   12.15    USA 12.69 9.55 10.83 12.92 16.12
16 Caleb Raphael 10.68   12.64    USA 11.40 10.68 13.14 13.39 26.66
17 RJ Gohn 9.20   12.75    USA 12.62 9.20 11.49 14.14 14.81
18 C.J. York 11.34   12.75    USA 12.52 14.37 11.96 13.78 11.34
19 Ahron Fishman 12.00   12.80    USA 13.10 12.28 15.40 12.00 13.02
20 Casey Ear 10.76   13.35    USA 13.62 10.76 16.28 13.45 12.99
21 Josh Weimer 11.82   13.41    USA 14.30 12.39 19.86 13.53 11.82
22 Patrick Fischer 11.45   14.05    USA 12.18 16.56 15.72 14.24 11.45
23 Wesley Grady 13.40   14.31    USA 13.40 15.40 13.54 18.18 13.98
24 Ian Cawthon 12.31   14.33    USA 12.31 15.41 14.55 13.24 15.21
25 Andre Carter 13.45   14.44    USA 14.74 14.52 13.45 14.45 14.35
26 Suzanna Sharpless 9.94   14.46    USA 15.54 13.12 14.73 9.94 15.53
27 Timothy Goh 14.37   15.02    USA 15.39 15.19 14.47 21.20 14.37
28 Dylan Pollard 11.37   15.56    USA 15.04 11.37 14.91 20.82 16.73
29 Cameron Burke 14.47   15.97    USA 16.92 14.47 17.31 15.94 15.06
30 Christopher Connolly 14.21   16.21    Canada 14.21 15.18 21.27 15.31 18.14
31 Cade Carter 16.79   17.34    USA 16.79 17.62 16.94 17.47 21.92
32 Elijah Norman 13.70   17.41    USA 13.70 18.33 17.88 16.03 20.60
33 Seth Talbot 16.84   17.60    USA 17.67 17.27 19.23 16.84 17.85
34 Matt Lee 12.44   17.74    USA 15.32 18.77 19.13 19.87 12.44
35 James Gleadell 14.90   17.74    United Kingdom 15.75 14.90 20.98 19.43 18.03
36 Cameron Brown 16.56   17.74    USA 16.56 21.89 16.83 17.60 18.80
37 Matthew Malinak 15.89   18.23    USA 18.88 18.44 17.36 19.76 15.89
38 Tyler Kilarski 13.88   18.60    USA 19.89 17.79 21.02 13.88 18.12
39 Oleg Riabov 15.51   18.61    USA 18.98 17.22 19.63 15.51 20.94
40 Nathan Akonnor 17.52   18.65    USA 18.66 19.69 17.52 21.21 17.61
41 Tyler Lambert 15.25   18.91    USA 21.25 19.65 15.83 23.92 15.25
42 Carter Brown 16.04   19.14    USA 20.08 18.34 20.41 16.04 18.99
43 Christina Rowland 17.54   19.77    USA 19.84 20.70 19.83 19.65 17.54
44 Akshay Padmakumar 15.65   19.79    USA 19.05 15.65 23.27 19.93 20.38
45 Zachary McWilliams 17.44   20.20    USA 20.08 20.46 17.44 20.07 23.43
46 Jacob Ceccacci 19.12   21.09    USA 19.12 20.61 24.05 20.60 22.06
47 Long Phan 17.79   21.36    USA 20.54 24.23 17.79 28.87 19.32
48 Kyle Lee 19.23   21.65    USA 21.71 22.00 21.23 19.23 23.70
49 Yatin Obili 19.68   22.36    USA 19.68 24.30 27.03 23.09 19.68
50 Rafa Nararya 16.61   23.06    Indonesia 23.70 23.45 24.21 16.61 22.02
51 Kevin Yu 20.72   23.50    USA 23.16 25.57 23.03 20.72 24.32
52 Nathan Anthony Alvarez 18.93   23.55    USA 18.93 21.78 DNF 21.41 27.46
53 Oliver L. Lampson 19.49   23.80    USA 23.39 19.49 21.99 26.02 29.50
54 Natalie Fraire 20.22   24.15    USA 20.22 25.93 DNF 25.57 20.96
55 Shane Rowland 21.36   24.50    USA 22.29 26.32 21.36 24.89 26.77
56 Daniel Chou 23.04   24.72    USA 25.18 DNF 25.15 23.04 23.83
57 Noah Mazraani 19.37   24.88    USA 19.66 28.14 37.77 19.37 26.83
58 Zackary Dannheim 18.79   25.40    USA 29.44 18.79 19.68 27.09 32.23
59 Shepherd Swan 21.93   25.61    USA 21.93 33.50 23.96 30.72 22.16
60 Thai Bui 24.04   25.65    USA 26.07 24.04 28.49 24.22 26.67
61 Jacob Nguyen 19.55   27.22    USA 28.62 19.55 DNF 26.97 26.08
62 Matthew Burns 26.62   28.10    USA DNF 29.11 26.62 27.91 27.29
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.26   8.41    USA 6.75 10.92 12.65 7.55 6.26
2 Jason Lee 7.80   8.47    USA 7.80 8.46 9.26 8.37 8.59
3 Jeff Park 8.59   8.73    USA 8.67 8.84 8.59 10.09 8.69
4 Mahith Bandi 8.22   9.01    USA 9.14 9.22 DNF 8.22 8.68
5 Azhar Virani 8.52   9.07    USA 9.34 8.68 8.52 9.18 10.07
6 Kevin Hays 8.23   9.85    USA 10.05 9.92 8.23 10.88 9.58
7 Riley Norrid 9.23   9.88    USA 9.23 9.62 10.38 9.65 10.96
8 Edward Lin 9.36   10.30    USA 9.36 11.02 11.56 9.88 9.99
9 Nathan Cho 9.44   11.14    USA 13.72 10.44 10.86 12.11 9.44
10 Eric Zhao 10.85   11.53    USA 10.85 12.46 11.22 10.90 13.95
11 Zachary White 9.88   11.80    USA 14.48 10.33 10.60 9.88 DNF
12 Sumeet Agarwal 10.62   12.48    USA 10.62 11.36 14.39 13.59 12.48
13 Ryan Jew 11.36   12.57    USA 12.18 11.36 12.90 15.32 12.64
14 Alyssa Bernardo 11.07   12.59    USA 12.86 11.72 14.33 13.20 11.07
15 Pranav Veera 10.88   13.17    USA 12.93 10.88 11.93 14.66 DNF
16 Caleb Raphael 12.12   13.56    USA 13.39 16.88 14.52 12.77 12.12
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 2.45   2.74    USA 6.67 2.45 3.02 2.72 2.49
2 Jason Lee 2.28   2.82    USA 4.02 2.60 2.28 3.20 2.67
3 C.J. York 2.68   3.03    USA 2.91 3.46 3.68 2.73 2.68
4 Sumeet Agarwal 2.61   3.16    USA 3.35 5.60 2.61 3.33 2.79
5 Alyssa Bernardo 3.03   3.56    USA 3.41 5.20 3.46 3.82 3.03
6 Zachary White 2.99   3.73    USA 3.73 2.99 5.93 3.95 3.51
7 Pranav Veera 2.65   3.82    USA 3.53 3.76 2.65 4.80 4.18
8 Cameron Burke 2.69   3.82    USA 3.20 3.94 4.33 2.69 6.21
9 RJ Gohn 3.42   3.91    USA 4.14 5.60 3.75 3.42 3.83
10 Dylan Miller 1.97   3.92    USA 4.18 5.87 4.50 3.09 1.97
11 Azhar Virani 2.30   3.97    USA 3.62 8.21 3.69 2.30 4.61
12 Ryan Jew 3.59   3.98    USA 3.59 3.61 3.73 7.97 4.60
13 Ahron Fishman 3.84   4.40    USA 4.14 12.60 4.50 4.55 3.84
14 Nathan Cho 3.18   4.42    USA 4.65 5.22 3.18 3.94 4.66
15 Riley Norrid 4.16   4.54    USA 5.00 7.54 4.45 4.16 4.18
16 Akshay Padmakumar 4.09   4.55    USA 4.09 6.09 4.60 4.71 4.33
17 Patrick Fischer 3.51   4.66    USA 4.99 4.28 DNF 3.51 4.70
18 Ethan Walter 3.82   4.79    USA 3.82 3.87 6.02 5.62 4.87
19 Andre Carter 3.38   4.95    USA 3.83 9.06 4.98 6.05 3.38
20 Oleg Riabov 4.29   5.11    USA 5.82 4.75 4.75 7.96 4.29
21 Shepherd Swan 4.50   5.29    USA 5.74 4.50 4.98 5.14 9.32
22 Casey Ear 5.03   5.34    USA 5.03 5.11 5.57 DNF 5.34
23 Ian Cawthon 4.43   5.40    USA 5.91 4.43 4.59 6.46 5.69
24 Shonathon Collins 3.13   5.47    USA 7.92 9.15 3.41 5.09 3.13
25 Jacob Ceccacci 4.81   5.58    USA 5.16 6.33 4.81 7.43 5.26
26 Dylan Pollard 4.33   5.64    USA 6.57 4.33 DNF 4.87 5.49
27 Matthew Malinak 4.92   5.65    USA 5.48 6.52 4.92 5.72 5.74
28 Jaxon Clough 4.32   5.78    USA 4.32 5.93 6.54 5.81 5.61
29 Matt Lee 3.88   5.80    USA 5.64 6.03 DNF 3.88 5.73
30 Christopher Connolly 4.06   5.86    Canada 4.06 6.25 6.18 5.73 5.67
31 Tyler Lambert 5.25   5.98    USA 5.40 5.25 6.61 6.05 6.48
32 Natalie Fraire 4.92   6.05    USA 5.83 4.92 6.33 5.98 7.26
33 Tyler Kilarski 4.99   6.11    USA 6.19 4.99 6.35 6.90 5.79
34 Noah Mazraani 4.34   6.18    USA 6.55 7.22 4.34 6.19 5.79
35 Elijah Norman 5.50   6.21    USA 5.57 7.47 5.60 7.45 5.50
36 Brandon Huynh Nguyen 5.00   6.25    USA 6.26 6.12 7.59 6.37 5.00
37 Seth Talbot 4.72   6.29    USA 7.38 7.74 4.72 6.06 5.44
38 Lucas Mohler 4.73   6.33    USA 4.73 6.16 DNF 5.34 7.49
39 Cade Carter 4.64   6.35    USA 4.66 7.19 7.59 7.19 4.64
40 Nathan Akonnor 4.81   6.37    USA 5.97 6.65 9.15 4.81 6.49
41 James Gleadell 5.42   6.55    United Kingdom 5.42 6.86 6.38 7.33 6.42
42 Suzanna Sharpless 6.00   6.80    USA 6.00 7.74 6.56 6.84 7.01
43 Mark Hulet 5.32   6.81    USA 7.82 8.20 6.80 5.82 5.32
44 Daniel Chou 5.83   6.94    USA 7.79 5.83 6.48 7.58 6.77
45 Oliver L. Lampson 2.59   7.06    USA 2.59 7.14 9.35 7.40 6.63
46 Carter Brown 5.31   7.16    USA 6.04 6.23 9.20 5.31 10.90
47 Christina Rowland 4.82   7.23    USA 7.23 4.82 9.05 6.02 8.43
48 Cameron Brown 4.53   7.43    USA 7.61 8.40 7.52 4.53 7.17
49 Ryan Bernardo 5.84   7.55    USA 6.85 DNF 5.84 9.79 6.01
50 Colin Bradley 5.80   7.70    USA 8.58 7.50 7.98 7.62 5.80
51 Zuriel Rodriguez 7.00   7.72    USA 7.26 9.21 8.57 7.34 7.00
52 Yatin Obili 4.88   7.85    USA 4.88 9.81 6.83 6.90 DNF
53 Kevin Yu 5.59   8.05    USA 5.59 8.09 8.78 7.28 12.74
54 Samantha Hutto 7.11   8.05    USA 7.47 7.11 7.70 10.21 8.98
55 Thai Bui 6.00   8.06    USA 7.73 6.81 12.11 6.00 9.65
56 Austen Ortiz 5.87   8.19    USA 9.17 8.66 12.11 6.75 5.87
57 Ryan Deglaude 4.66   8.23    USA 4.66 6.47 8.54 10.35 9.68
58 Riley Purdom 6.47   8.34    USA 9.26 8.68 6.47 9.28 7.09
59 Christy Vo 6.37   8.36    USA 6.37 10.88 9.42 9.05 6.62
60 Rafa Nararya 6.78   8.43    Indonesia 6.78 12.73 8.11 9.56 7.61
61 Damon Francis 7.12   8.50    USA 8.08 9.98 7.44 7.12 12.91
62 Daniel Duarte 7.09   8.55    USA 7.96 9.69 8.75 8.93 7.09
63 Jacob Nguyen 7.44   8.92    USA 17.35 8.34 7.61 7.44 10.81
64 Landry Taylor 6.23   9.09    USA 10.62 8.58 6.23 8.06 12.59
65 Nathan Anthony Alvarez 7.69   9.32    USA 10.58 7.69 8.47 8.92 DNF
66 Shane Rowland 4.99   9.57    USA 10.98 9.74 4.99 10.61 8.35
67 Alex Westrich 5.58   9.77    USA 5.58 7.85 13.15 8.31 13.70
68 Harper Nelson 5.91   9.88    USA 5.91 16.28 8.53 9.76 11.36
69 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 7.67   9.90    USA 11.37 9.76 8.58 11.71 7.67
70 Zackary Dannheim 7.55   10.24    USA 7.55 10.96 10.26 9.51 11.88
71 Brian Ruggles 9.46   10.27    USA 15.86 9.46 9.86 11.13 9.82
72 Jonathan Medina 6.27   10.98    USA 11.86 10.88 12.04 6.27 10.19
73 Hudson Nelson 8.82   11.06    USA 8.82 9.64 11.23 18.52 12.31
74 Karthik Venkat 8.79   11.25    USA 12.61 13.19 8.79 8.89 12.25
75 Nathan Andrews 9.40   11.40    USA 12.05 10.60 11.56 9.40 12.92
76 Zachary Ellis 11.01   11.68    USA 12.50 11.01 25.44 11.26 11.29
77 Carter Langston 5.35   12.22    USA 10.86 15.70 5.35 10.11 20.50
78 Danny Mier 7.99   12.76    USA 16.16 10.03 7.99 15.99 12.27
79 Matthew Burns 4.73   12.96    USA 9.24 DNF 13.09 4.73 16.56
80 Jacob Andrews 10.04   13.79    USA 10.04 11.81 14.24 15.45 15.33
81 Gustavo Mendoza 8.89   15.50    USA 8.89 23.57 10.55 12.39 24.00
82 Garrett McCaskill 13.09      USA 13.94 13.09
83 Dylan Winfield 13.18      USA 24.14 13.18
84 Eduardo Ulloa Jr. 13.35      USA 13.35 14.44
85 Rod Talavera 13.80      USA 13.80 31.29
86 Noah Fishman 14.08      USA 14.08 34.43
87 Andrew Cook 14.44      USA 24.44 14.44
88 Kai Alexander Mayberry 15.68      USA 18.01 15.68
89 Cullin Johnson 16.70      USA 33.07 16.70
90 Marc Josef Alexandre Valencia 16.82      USA DNF 16.82
91 Wualkira Ochoa 18.75      USA 27.96 18.75
92 Nathan Alspaugh 18.93      USA 27.63 18.93
93 Kyler Buske 19.84      USA 24.20 19.84
94 Lucas Villanueva 39.56      USA 39.56 46.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 2.35   2.90    USA 2.35 4.58 2.58 3.49 2.62
2 Mahith Bandi 2.24   3.23    USA 2.24 2.24 4.17 3.72 3.73
3 Dylan Miller 2.12   3.26    USA 7.00 3.71 2.12 2.95 3.13
4 Alyssa Bernardo 3.00   3.52    USA 3.13 3.00 3.71 3.73 4.18
5 Sumeet Agarwal 1.93   3.54    USA 3.72 1.93 5.28 3.16 3.73
6 C.J. York 2.61   3.56    USA 2.61 3.51 4.68 2.82 4.35
7 Pranav Veera 2.56   3.94    USA 3.15 4.76 3.91 2.56 4.78
8 Azhar Virani 3.84   4.43    USA 3.84 5.03 4.37 8.80 3.90
9 RJ Gohn 4.04   4.51    USA 4.20 4.74 5.60 4.04 4.59
10 Akshay Padmakumar 4.11   4.66    USA 9.35 4.11 5.31 4.19 4.47
11 Cameron Burke 3.39   4.90    USA 4.55 3.39 7.00 5.40 4.75
12 Zachary White 4.20   4.94    USA 4.50 9.38 4.59 5.72 4.20
13 Ahron Fishman 3.63   5.55    USA 6.01 4.97 3.63 5.68 8.56
14 Ryan Jew 5.01   6.11    USA 6.46 5.75 9.08 5.01 6.13
15 Riley Norrid 4.72   6.48    USA 6.98 7.93 6.69 5.78 4.72
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 25.24   29.75    USA 30.84 33.53 25.24 30.83 27.59
2 Edward Lin 31.76   33.81    USA 33.24 31.76 33.33 34.86 36.08
3 Azhar Virani 32.52   33.90    USA 32.57 38.50 33.09 36.05 32.52
4 Mahith Bandi 33.77   36.15    USA 37.37 36.17 33.77 36.57 35.72
5 Dylan Miller 33.96   37.39    USA 38.12 36.56 41.78 37.48 33.96
6 Sumeet Agarwal 36.16   39.51    USA 40.90 36.16 39.08 40.36 39.08
7 Jason Lee 30.53   39.76    USA 35.46 1:13.51 44.99 30.53 38.83
8 Eric Zhao 38.74   43.66    USA 53.02 40.60 47.82 38.74 42.55
9 Pranav Veera 36.68   44.91    USA 36.68 38.99 48.30 50.97 47.44
10 Zachary White 41.79   45.79    USA 1:02.79 41.79 49.18 42.47 45.73
11 Shonathon Collins 41.90   46.28    USA 45.93 48.44 49.26 44.46 41.90
12 Ian Cawthon 41.42   46.41    USA 41.42 45.23 48.25 45.75 52.68
13 Ryan Jew 45.55   49.15    USA 52.97 47.12 45.55 49.07 51.25
14 Ahron Fishman 53.66   55.40    USA DNF 53.92 55.46 56.82 53.66
15 Wesley Grady 47.92   55.83    USA 1:01.83 47.92 55.73 49.93 DNF
16 Riley Norrid 52.28   56.09    USA 52.28 53.50 1:06.22 57.23 57.55
17 C.J. York 51.77   56.41    USA 57.14 54.50 51.77 59.10 57.59
18 Nathan Cho 48.47   56.79    USA 51.04 52.83 1:06.50 1:13.71 48.47
19 Jeff Park 45.82   57.52    USA 45.82 1:08.99 1:10.32 48.95 54.61
20 Seth Talbot 45.04   59.52    USA 59.80 1:01.40 1:09.24 57.35 45.04
21 RJ Gohn 48.02   1:00.56    USA 59.03 DNF 1:00.17 48.02 1:02.47
22 Casey Ear 56.85   1:01.47    USA 1:02.04 1:03.66 1:05.31 58.72 56.85
23 Alyssa Bernardo 47.29   1:02.09    USA 47.29 57.81 59.19 DNF 1:09.27
24 Patrick Fischer 57.80   1:02.56    USA 57.80 1:03.08 1:02.66 1:01.93 1:14.27
25 Christina Rowland 51.95   1:02.60    USA 1:02.80 1:14.88 51.95 1:00.71 1:04.30
26 Jaxon Clough 55.86   1:08.41    USA 1:09.16 1:05.35 55.86 1:15.57 1:10.73
27 Cameron Burke 1:06.37   1:09.52    USA 1:10.26 DNF 1:07.41 1:06.37 1:10.90
28 Matt Lee 1:02.56   1:11.07    USA 1:12.22 1:02.56 1:08.55 1:14.44 1:12.44
29 Caleb Raphael 52.59   1:11.28    USA 1:12.06 1:01.32 1:20.47 52.59 DNF
30 Shane Rowland 1:04.22   1:14.60    USA 1:08.46 1:23.21 1:04.22 1:50.37 1:12.14
31 Andre Carter 1:07.26   1:15.33    USA 1:07.26 1:28.49 1:24.73 1:07.89 1:13.38
32 Oleg Riabov 1:09.19   1:15.61    USA 1:09.19 1:35.88 1:17.93 1:14.96 1:13.93
33 Suzanna Sharpless 1:08.44   1:15.66    USA 1:14.58 1:08.44 1:14.75 1:20.00 1:17.66
34 James Gleadell 1:15.24      United Kingdom 1:46.48 1:15.24
35 Akshay Padmakumar 1:17.47      USA 1:20.17 1:17.47
36 Christopher Connolly 1:18.31      Canada DNF 1:18.31
37 Oliver L. Lampson 1:22.12      USA 1:22.12 DNF
38 Jacob Nguyen 1:22.32      USA 1:22.32 1:35.80
39 Brian Ruggles 1:30.99      USA 1:36.06 1:30.99
40 Carter Brown 1:43.53      USA 1:43.53 1:52.73
41 Matthew Malinak 1:44.06      USA 1:44.06 1:51.37
42 Mark Hulet 1:50.54      USA 1:55.16 1:50.54
43 Tyler Lambert 1:53.76      USA DNF 1:53.76
44 Nathan Akonnor 1:54.21      USA 1:54.21 DNF
45 Gustavo Mendoza 1:54.81      USA 1:54.81 DNF
46 Yatin Obili 1:56.21      USA 1:56.21 DNF
47 Alex Westrich DNF      USA DNF DNS
47 Cade Carter DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Eduardo Ulloa Jr. DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Harper Nelson DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Jonathan Medina DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Josiah Samuel Saysombath DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Landry Taylor DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Riley Purdom DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Thai Bui DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 28.34   30.57    USA 28.34 31.13 31.93 31.75 28.84
2 Edward Lin 29.75   32.12    USA 33.78 29.75 36.87 31.59 30.99
3 Dylan Miller 33.63   34.89    USA 33.83 35.63 33.63 35.22 38.68
4 Jason Lee 31.72   35.59    USA 36.39 31.72 32.84 37.53 39.54
5 Azhar Virani 32.96   35.66    USA 42.53 32.96 35.95 38.00 33.02
6 Mahith Bandi 34.36   37.27    USA 39.03 36.88 39.44 34.36 35.90
7 Sumeet Agarwal 37.62   39.21    USA 40.56 38.88 39.96 37.62 38.80
8 Pranav Veera 34.91   41.52    USA 35.12 45.31 34.91 44.13 46.40
9 Zachary White 37.49   44.48    USA 47.98 37.49 39.49 53.11 45.97
10 Shonathon Collins 41.67   45.65    USA 41.67 47.85 DNF 44.29 44.82
11 Ian Cawthon 42.01   46.76    USA 50.94 44.61 42.01 53.64 44.73
12 Eric Zhao 38.95   54.11    USA 1:10.92 38.95 47.97 DNF 43.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 50.31   53.34    USA 52.52 50.31 52.64 54.87 56.84
2 Mahith Bandi 1:00.88   1:02.48    USA 1:01.68 1:11.09 1:00.88 1:04.28 1:01.49
3 Edward Lin 58.06   1:02.88    USA 1:01.92 1:06.71 1:00.00 1:10.59 58.06
4 Dylan Miller 1:04.24   1:08.54    USA 1:10.48 1:04.24 1:04.64 1:12.26 1:10.51
5 Jason Lee 1:06.43   1:09.57    USA 1:06.43 1:08.95 1:08.61 1:11.14 1:19.02
6 Zachary White 1:07.15   1:11.08    USA 1:09.25 1:17.07 1:07.15 1:12.23 1:11.76
7 Eric Zhao 1:08.89   1:12.40    USA 1:08.89 1:14.30 1:12.05 1:12.26 1:12.88
8 Azhar Virani 1:14.55   1:17.20    USA 1:16.52 1:32.04 1:17.43 1:17.66 1:14.55
9 Pranav Veera 1:14.25   1:20.04    USA 1:14.25 1:16.54 1:37.17 1:23.36 1:20.23
10 Sumeet Agarwal 1:11.89   1:20.84    USA 1:13.75 1:36.05 1:11.89 1:23.31 1:25.45
11 Shonathon Collins 1:17.25   1:23.95    USA 1:22.48 1:22.89 1:26.47 1:17.25 DNF
12 Ryan Jew 1:20.26   1:27.52    USA 1:31.73 1:20.26 1:30.97 1:24.43 1:27.15
13 Riley Norrid 1:24.95   1:28.28    USA 1:29.59 1:39.44 1:24.95 1:27.03 1:28.22
14 Nathan Cho 1:23.44   1:36.88    USA 1:43.61 1:46.31 1:27.50 1:39.52 1:23.44
15 Ian Cawthon 1:21.57   1:37.21    USA 1:57.49 1:37.69 1:21.57 1:35.88 1:38.07
16 Seth Talbot 1:37.50   1:46.35    USA 2:07.26 1:48.42 1:40.90 1:37.50 1:49.72
17 Patrick Fischer 1:37.09   1:54.45    USA 2:15.01 1:37.09 1:56.12 1:51.16 1:56.06
18 Zachary McWilliams 2:01.38      USA 2:02.87 2:01.38
19 C.J. York 2:04.30      USA DNF 2:04.30
20 Matt Lee 2:08.44      USA 2:08.44 2:14.54
21 Cameron Burke 2:14.22      USA 2:20.50 2:14.22
22 Shane Rowland 2:15.36      USA 2:28.30 2:15.36
23 Christopher Connolly 2:19.58      Canada 2:19.58 2:40.24
24 Brian Ruggles 2:29.58      USA 2:32.10 2:29.58
25 Casey Ear 2:37.45      USA 2:44.49 2:37.45
26 Jaxon Clough 2:40.94      USA 2:53.04 2:40.94
27 Cameron Brown 2:41.74      USA 2:41.74 2:43.16
28 Suzanna Sharpless 2:48.80      USA 2:48.80 DNF
29 Akshay Padmakumar 2:50.45      USA 2:52.26 2:50.45
30 Brandon Huynh Nguyen DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Josiah Samuel Saysombath DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Yatin Obili DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 46.79   49.19    USA 51.16 46.79 51.50 49.41 47.01
2 Edward Lin 56.49   59.13    USA 1:00.41 59.62 57.35 1:02.95 56.49
3 Mahith Bandi 58.97   1:01.04    USA 58.97 59.32 1:15.05 59.73 1:04.07
4 Dylan Miller 1:01.17   1:07.60    USA 1:08.09 1:09.63 1:08.04 1:06.66 1:01.17
5 Zachary White 1:05.14   1:10.15    USA 1:10.28 1:10.16 1:05.14 1:10.70 1:10.01
6 Jason Lee 1:04.11   1:10.93    USA 1:04.11 1:13.65 1:11.65 1:07.50 1:18.55
7 Sumeet Agarwal 1:10.38   1:13.89    USA 1:11.95 1:10.38 1:14.42 1:15.31 1:17.41
8 Eric Zhao 1:08.77   1:14.93    USA 1:08.77 1:15.92 1:16.36 1:12.52 DNF
9 Azhar Virani 1:13.90   1:15.81    USA 1:18.03 1:14.78 1:25.08 1:14.62 1:13.90
10 Pranav Veera 1:12.50   1:17.36    USA 1:21.03 1:16.88 DNF 1:12.50 1:14.16
11 Shonathon Collins 1:10.90   1:22.06    USA 1:10.90 1:18.90 1:26.00 1:21.27 1:33.67
12 Ryan Jew 1:18.97   1:23.94    USA 1:36.31 1:19.28 1:21.15 1:18.97 1:31.40
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:30.44   1:39.11    USA 1:42.62 1:30.44 1:44.26
2 Mahith Bandi 2:00.77   2:03.24    USA 2:00.77 2:02.81 2:06.13
3 Zachary White 2:02.60   2:13.05    USA 2:25.23 2:02.60 2:11.31
4 Jason Lee 2:14.91   2:25.73    USA 2:22.96 2:39.31 2:14.91
5 Sumeet Agarwal 2:25.07   2:26.68    USA 2:25.07 2:26.56 2:28.42
6 Pranav Veera 2:24.11   2:27.65    USA 2:32.11 2:24.11 2:26.72
7 Edward Lin 2:17.06   2:29.82    USA 2:40.73 2:17.06 2:31.67
8 Eric Zhao 2:17.16   2:35.92    USA 2:40.55 2:50.04 2:17.16
9 Ian Cawthon 2:47.26   2:52.34    USA 2:57.48 2:52.27 2:47.26
10 Nathan Cho 2:53.39   3:07.64    USA 2:53.39 3:07.77 3:21.75
11 Azhar Virani 2:55.53   3:09.80    USA 3:31.31 3:02.57 2:55.53
12 Patrick Fischer 2:57.20   3:14.73    USA 3:11.63 2:57.20 3:35.37
13 Seth Talbot 3:22.39   3:28.04    USA 3:27.07 3:22.39 3:34.67
14 Cameron Burke 4:04.85      USA 4:04.85
15 Ryan Jew 4:09.56      USA 4:09.56
16 Shane Rowland 4:20.10      USA 4:20.10
17 Zachary McWilliams 4:35.44      USA 4:35.44
18 Brian Ruggles 4:49.18      USA 4:49.18
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:32.44   1:45.17    USA 1:38.34 2:04.74 1:32.44
2 Zachary White 1:57.38   1:59.80    USA 1:58.94 1:57.38 2:03.08
3 Mahith Bandi 1:56.20   2:13.31    USA 1:56.20 2:34.72 2:09.01
4 Jason Lee 2:20.03   2:22.97    USA 2:22.34 2:26.53 2:20.03
5 Pranav Veera 2:18.49   2:26.30    USA 2:33.04 2:27.38 2:18.49
6 Sumeet Agarwal 2:25.72   2:29.86    USA 2:25.72 2:36.70 2:27.17
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:09.03   2:11.99    USA 2:15.34 2:09.03 2:11.61
2 Zachary White 2:43.32   2:52.93    USA 2:58.25 2:43.32 2:57.23
3 Mahith Bandi 2:53.61   3:01.22    USA 2:54.54 2:53.61 3:15.51
4 Jason Lee 3:32.34   3:35.90    USA 3:35.08 3:32.34 3:40.27
5 Sumeet Agarwal 3:37.61   3:43.29    USA 3:51.60 3:40.66 3:37.61
6 Edward Lin 3:40.41   3:57.67    USA 3:40.41 4:13.36 3:59.23
7 Pranav Veera 3:44.77   3:58.17    USA 4:13.58 3:56.16 3:44.77
8 Ian Cawthon 4:11.24   4:24.63    USA 4:28.98 4:33.68 4:11.24
9 Seth Talbot 4:56.59   5:05.50    USA 4:56.59 5:08.50 5:11.41
10 Eric Zhao 3:55.44   DNF    USA 4:26.66 3:55.44 DNF
11 Nathan Cho 5:13.56      USA 5:13.56
12 Brian Ruggles 6:29.89      USA 6:29.89
13 Zachary McWilliams 6:52.79      USA 6:52.79
14 Cameron Burke 7:04.95      USA 7:04.95
15 Shane Rowland 7:14.93      USA 7:14.93
16 Azhar Virani 7:35.24      USA 7:35.24
17 Patrick Fischer DNF      USA DNF
17 Shonathon Collins DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 2:52.60   2:54.76    USA 2:52.60 2:57.59 2:54.10
2 Zachary White 2:44.40   2:57.09    USA 2:44.40 3:05.52 3:01.36
3 Jason Lee 3:24.65   3:35.01    USA 3:42.45 3:37.93 3:24.65
4 Sumeet Agarwal 3:24.39   3:43.00    USA 4:12.20 3:32.42 3:24.39
5 Edward Lin 3:46.97   3:58.16    USA 3:58.18 4:09.34 3:46.97
6 Kevin Hays 2:09.81   DNF    USA 2:09.81 DNF 2:11.22
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 19.92   DNF    USA 30.08 19.92 DNF
2 Josh Weimer 23.80   DNF    USA DNF 23.80 27.95
3 Timothy Goh 37.80   DNF    USA DNF 37.80 DNF
4 Pranav Veera 2:33.49   DNF    USA DNF 2:33.49 DNF
5 Jae Park 2:36.40   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:36.40
6 Zachary McWilliams 3:56.78   DNF    USA 3:56.78 DNF DNF
7 Riley Norrid 4:12.80   DNF    USA DNF 4:12.80 DNF
8 Zachary White 5:00.55   DNF    USA DNF 5:00.55 DNS
9 Cameron Burke DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Oleg Riabov DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Patrick Fischer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Ryan Jew DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 23.82   DNF    USA DNF DNF 23.82
2 Timothy Goh 30.32   DNF    USA 35.50 DNF 30.32
3 Zachary McWilliams 2:39.82   DNF    USA DNF 2:39.82 DNS
4 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Josh Weimer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Pranav Veera DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 46   51.00    USA 46 57 50
2 Seth Talbot 48   54.67    USA 62 48 54
3 Edward Lin 31   DNF    USA DNS 31 DNS
4 Patrick Fischer 32   DNF    USA DNS 48 32
5 Mahith Bandi 33   DNF    USA DNS 33 36
5 Zachary White 33   DNF    USA DNF 38 33
7 Christopher Connolly 58   DNF    Canada 58 DNF DNF
8 Andre Carter DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
8 Caleb Raphael DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNS
8 Christina Rowland DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
8 Nathan Akonnor DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
8 Shane Rowland DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shonathon Collins 12.29   15.46    USA 14.43 12.29 15.57 24.01 16.39
2 Mahith Bandi 14.14   15.93    USA 14.14 16.68 15.42 15.70 19.79
3 Dylan Miller 14.48   16.43    USA 14.61 18.23 14.48 16.45 20.15
4 Jeff Park 14.65   17.59    USA 18.31 21.21 17.54 14.65 16.93
5 Eric Zhao 15.37   17.63    USA 20.48 16.66 17.09 19.15 15.37
6 Sumeet Agarwal 16.91   18.66    USA 19.65 16.91 19.49 17.26 19.22
7 Ryan Jew 16.80   19.06    USA 18.17 16.80 20.20 19.38 19.63
8 Azhar Virani 17.21   19.09    USA 19.01 18.53 19.74 17.21 20.66
9 Kevin Hays 19.13   21.83    USA 22.20 23.71 20.94 19.13 22.35
10 Jason Lee 19.27   22.21    USA 19.27 20.88 24.04 23.80 21.95
11 RJ Gohn 21.23   22.37    USA 21.72 22.50 23.89 21.23 22.89
12 Pranav Veera 20.26   23.52    USA 20.37 24.56 25.64 20.26 30.56
13 Ian Cawthon 22.21   23.53    USA 22.21 22.26 24.70 28.98 23.63
14 Ahron Fishman 20.51   23.97    USA 25.43 24.33 23.83 20.51 23.75
15 Riley Norrid 20.42   24.13    USA 24.19 27.23 24.25 20.42 23.95
16 Patrick Fischer 21.67   24.18    USA 22.00 32.67 26.24 21.67 24.29
17 Christopher Connolly 23.54   25.40    Canada 35.24 23.59 23.54 25.97 26.64
18 Wesley Grady 22.37   25.93    USA 36.34 26.86 22.37 22.96 27.98
19 Suzanna Sharpless 23.20   26.50    USA 25.83 24.35 23.20 29.31 37.73
20 Zachary White 17.86   26.70    USA 31.74 23.18 17.86 36.19 25.19
21 Andre Carter 21.65   27.08    USA 33.89 32.23 21.65 22.43 26.59
22 Dylan Pollard 23.95   27.52    USA 32.15 30.47 23.95 24.28 27.81
23 Alyssa Bernardo 22.82   27.81    USA 25.65 22.82 29.60 28.17 DNF
24 Cameron Burke 22.06   27.90    USA 31.56 29.87 27.80 26.04 22.06
25 Nathan Cho 20.74   28.28    USA 20.74 26.35 32.69 26.23 32.26
26 Matt Lee 24.21   28.53    USA 27.31 30.05 30.06 24.21 28.22
27 Casey Ear 22.69   28.81    USA 29.60 28.20 33.51 28.63 22.69
28 Seth Talbot 27.66   30.17    USA 29.56 32.07 35.82 27.66 28.87
29 Cade Carter 29.56   31.29    USA 29.56 29.72 41.42 31.22 32.93
30 Tyler Lambert 29.56   33.80    USA 29.56 33.25 35.54 33.81 34.35
31 Yatin Obili 31.06   38.01    USA 33.96 44.82 35.24 31.06 50.91
32 C.J. York 22.98   DNF    USA DNF 31.51 DNF 24.75 22.98
33 Jaxon Clough 36.40      USA 40.79 36.40
34 Carter Brown 36.74      USA 36.80 36.74
35 James Gleadell 37.99      United Kingdom 42.09 37.99
36 Caleb Raphael 39.20      USA 39.20 47.51
37 Oleg Riabov 40.22      USA 40.22 DNF
38 Shane Rowland 40.84      USA 40.84 44.13
39 Nathan Akonnor 42.49      USA DNF 42.49
40 Brian Ruggles DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Harper Nelson DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Jonathan Medina DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Landry Taylor DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shonathon Collins 14.50   14.87    USA 14.52 14.50 15.32 14.77 16.33
2 Jeff Park 13.23   15.30    USA 13.23 19.45 13.85 15.12 16.92
3 Dylan Miller 14.08   15.69    USA 15.85 14.08 15.49 17.73 15.73
4 Mahith Bandi 15.13   15.80    USA 15.55 16.28 17.55 15.57 15.13
5 Eric Zhao 14.22   17.14    USA 15.64 15.52 14.22 20.27 DNF
6 Sumeet Agarwal 15.07   18.58    USA 22.25 22.22 17.76 15.07 15.77
7 Kevin Hays 18.12   20.69    USA 23.75 20.65 18.12 23.11 18.30
8 Azhar Virani 18.72   20.85    USA 21.29 18.72 20.56 20.70 33.55
9 Ryan Jew 17.84   21.59    USA 17.84 21.18 22.53 25.63 21.07
10 Pranav Veera 19.05   22.34    USA 19.05 21.41 24.25 21.35 37.56
11 RJ Gohn 20.68   23.58    USA 24.95 23.49 22.31 27.15 20.68
12 Jason Lee 16.00   25.53    USA 25.20 27.15 24.24 29.79 16.00
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 52.43   55.91    USA 58.59 52.43 56.55 52.60 1:07.71
2 Seth Talbot 1:15.80   1:26.57    USA 1:17.85 1:34.03 1:15.80 1:43.52 1:27.82
3 Zachary White 1:21.95   1:32.32    USA DNF 1:26.94 1:26.41 1:43.62 1:21.95
4 Pranav Veera 1:22.60   1:42.27    USA 1:53.91 1:47.25 1:22.60 1:46.11 1:33.45
5 Zachary McWilliams 1:48.24   2:25.14    USA DNF 1:48.24 2:40.52 2:33.79 2:01.12
6 Azhar Virani DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Shane Rowland DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 1:05.68   1:15.74    USA 1:19.66 1:09.30 1:05.68 1:19.40 1:18.52
2 Zachary White 1:10.37   1:19.69    USA 1:27.40 1:16.62 1:15.05 1:10.37 1:50.54
3 Sumeet Agarwal 1:16.83   1:27.09    USA 1:27.05 1:32.15 1:16.83 1:22.94 1:31.29
4 Mahith Bandi 1:26.58   1:30.36    USA 1:46.58 1:33.19 1:29.56 1:26.58 1:28.33
5 Azhar Virani 1:25.19   1:34.18    USA 1:25.19 1:38.26 1:29.07 1:35.22 1:40.09
6 Pranav Veera 1:18.29   1:34.90    USA 1:34.26 1:42.05 1:18.29 1:36.25 1:34.20
7 Seth Talbot 1:29.76   1:43.56    USA 1:45.90 1:29.76 1:46.17 1:38.61 DNF
8 C.J. York 1:37.13   1:45.25    USA 2:00.67 1:49.61 1:41.79 1:37.13 1:44.36
9 Ryan Jew 1:39.41   1:48.45    USA 1:49.18 1:48.46 1:55.30 1:47.72 1:39.41
10 Patrick Fischer 1:41.72   1:51.26    USA 2:05.63 1:54.51 1:41.72 1:42.97 1:56.30
11 Alyssa Bernardo 1:40.08   1:57.86    USA 1:57.36 2:06.14 1:50.07 1:40.08 2:06.42
12 Ian Cawthon 1:59.78   2:07.31    USA 1:59.78 2:10.53 2:10.35 2:01.06 2:21.86
13 Eric Zhao 1:58.46   2:10.77    USA 2:06.34 1:58.46 2:50.94 2:09.07 2:16.90
14 Jason Lee 1:40.00   DNF    USA 1:41.25 DNF 1:40.00 DNF DNS
15 Casey Ear 2:08.01      USA 2:12.34 2:08.01
16 Christopher Connolly 2:13.89      Canada 2:39.45 2:13.89
17 Suzanna Sharpless 2:22.05      USA 2:33.18 2:22.05
18 Shane Rowland 2:26.29      USA 2:35.63 2:26.29
19 Cullin Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
19 Josiah Samuel Saysombath DNF      USA DNF DNF
19 Noah Mazraani DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seth Talbot 3.27   5.16    USA 7.72 DNF 3.67 4.08 3.27
2 Nathan Cho 4.06   5.80    USA 5.47 6.22 7.57 5.70 4.06
3 Riley Norrid 4.61   5.90    USA 5.54 7.11 4.61 8.62 5.05
4 Alyssa Bernardo 4.84   6.22    USA DNF 4.84 6.24 6.52 5.89
5 Patrick Fischer 5.11   6.42    USA 7.69 6.36 5.11 5.20 7.91
6 C.J. York 4.13   6.45    USA 6.79 4.13 6.92 6.52 6.05
7 Pranav Veera 6.09   6.91    USA 6.78 10.74 6.70 7.24 6.09
8 Ryan Jew 6.44   7.56    USA 8.55 7.32 6.44 10.55 6.81
9 Christina Rowland 5.42   7.68    USA 8.65 5.42 6.02 15.28 8.36
10 Matt Lee 5.88   7.73    USA 8.40 16.72 7.08 7.72 5.88
11 Jason Lee 7.43   8.13    USA 10.18 7.43 8.43 8.53 7.43
12 Dylan Miller 5.33   8.25    USA 5.76 5.33 9.82 12.63 9.18
13 Thai Bui 6.41   8.25    USA 9.17 6.45 9.12 6.41 10.37
14 RJ Gohn 6.44   8.40    USA 7.46 8.68 9.06 6.44 9.37
15 Casey Ear 7.93   8.96    USA 10.99 10.13 7.93 8.31 8.45
16 Tyler Lambert 6.51   9.17    USA 9.48 7.26 12.53 10.76 6.51
17 Christopher Connolly 5.43   9.18    Canada 10.48 5.43 15.50 8.23 8.84
18 Noah Mazraani 7.14   9.26    USA 9.92 7.14 12.70 8.18 9.68
19 Wesley Grady 4.70   9.35    USA 9.78 4.70 8.06 10.20 17.50
20 Ryan Bernardo 6.78   9.44    USA DNF 6.78 7.97 12.24 8.10
21 Elijah Norman 6.57   9.72    USA 11.33 6.57 10.35 9.07 9.74
22 Nathan Akonnor 8.06   9.84    USA 17.06 8.06 10.89 8.63 9.99
23 Azhar Virani 6.39   10.15    USA 9.67 10.38 10.40 13.15 6.39
24 Garrett McCaskill 6.26   10.16    USA 10.31 6.26 8.49 19.35 11.68
25 Brandon Huynh Nguyen 8.24   10.40    USA 11.79 8.24 12.21 11.10 8.32
26 Jacob Ceccacci 5.28   10.75    USA 11.89 5.28 11.10 28.19 9.25
27 Landry Taylor 9.35   10.75    USA 11.89 10.34 9.35 10.02 26.99
28 Mahith Bandi 7.61   10.90    USA 7.61 14.04 9.88 8.77 DNF
29 Zachary White 8.14   11.09    USA 9.97 8.14 11.01 12.28 12.93
30 Matthew Malinak 9.22   11.20    USA 9.22 9.53 12.07 12.00 12.10
31 Ian Cawthon 8.07   11.29    USA 10.62 13.39 12.40 8.07 10.85
32 Austen Ortiz 10.43   11.42    USA 12.92 10.51 12.68 11.08 10.43
33 Tyler Kilarski 8.96   11.52    USA 20.08 8.96 10.31 10.14 14.10
34 Ethan Walter 8.04   11.63    USA 13.55 8.04 18.75 10.14 11.19
35 Zackary Dannheim 9.59   11.72    USA 11.54 17.14 10.76 9.59 12.87
36 Oleg Riabov 10.73   11.73    USA 12.77 15.49 10.97 10.73 11.46
37 Cameron Brown 5.30   11.88    USA 11.26 5.30 11.41 12.98 13.18
38 Andre Carter 8.17   12.19    USA 10.96 8.17 12.16 13.44 16.71
39 Suzanna Sharpless 6.58   12.35    USA 11.33 6.58 15.39 10.39 15.32
40 Matthew Burns 7.16   12.98    USA 7.16 16.14 11.05 13.30 14.60
41 Akshay Padmakumar 7.90   13.01    USA 13.94 11.14 15.95 13.96 7.90
42 Nathan Anthony Alvarez 9.19   13.42    USA 9.19 12.42 DNF 11.47 16.36
43 Zuriel Rodriguez 9.76   13.50    USA 9.76 11.70 15.07 19.12 13.74
44 Christy Vo 7.74   13.73    USA 12.58 7.74 15.56 17.64 13.04
45 Cameron Burke 10.11   15.08    USA 10.11 20.31 12.84 DNF 12.10
46 Yatin Obili 8.27   15.22    USA 16.60 11.41 17.64 19.56 8.27
47 Carter Brown 10.42   15.73    USA 16.26 10.42 15.00 15.92 17.86
48 Zachary Ellis 9.95   16.75    USA 21.87 9.95 20.60 15.13 14.52
49 James Gleadell 11.53   18.55    United Kingdom 11.53 25.56 17.40 20.79 17.47
50 Shane Rowland 10.57   18.76    USA 10.57 11.37 37.25 22.58 22.32
51 Baxter Hill Gurley 11.76   19.13    USA 20.66 11.76 13.85 28.70 22.88
52 Cade Carter 13.06      USA 13.06 14.43
53 Hudson Nelson 13.28      USA 31.75 13.28
54 Daniel Chou 13.45      USA 13.45 15.59
55 Parker Meinershagen 13.92      USA 13.92 DNF
56 Dylan Pollard 13.97      USA 13.97 20.32
57 Ahron Fishman 14.90      USA 17.23 14.90
58 Riley Purdom 15.08      USA 20.82 15.08
59 Colin Bradley 15.65      USA 22.33 15.65
60 Jacob Nguyen 15.70      USA 15.70 18.65
61 Eduardo Ulloa Jr. 15.71      USA 25.69 15.71
62 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 15.84      USA 24.05 15.84
63 Charles Weatherspoon 15.89      USA 29.43 15.89
64 Danny Mier 16.79      USA DNF 16.79
65 Daniel Duarte 16.82      USA 16.82 28.96
66 Oliver L. Lampson 17.41      USA 17.41 24.41
67 Nathan Alspaugh 17.98      USA 17.98 18.52
68 Kai Alexander Mayberry 18.42      USA 20.42 18.42
69 Natalie Fraire 19.13      USA 21.96 19.13
70 Kyler Buske 19.59      USA 19.59 26.71
71 Noah Fishman 21.30      USA DNF 21.30
72 Alex Westrich 21.83      USA 21.83 DNF
73 Samantha Hutto 22.59      USA 22.59 30.31
74 Carter Langston 24.60      USA 24.60 30.60
75 Harper Nelson 26.59      USA 26.59 28.59
76 Rafa Nararya 32.24      Indonesia 32.24 37.83
77 Rod Talavera DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seth Talbot 4.23   5.03    USA 5.94 10.29 4.76 4.39 4.23
2 Alyssa Bernardo 4.98   6.05    USA 7.16 5.16 6.42 4.98 6.56
3 Riley Norrid 5.42   6.67    USA 8.64 6.99 5.42 6.36 6.66
4 Pranav Veera 5.76   6.73    USA 9.37 6.59 6.43 7.17 5.76
5 Jason Lee 5.38   6.86    USA 7.46 5.38 7.53 6.03 7.09
6 C.J. York 4.13   6.91    USA 6.40 7.75 6.59 4.13 8.60
7 Patrick Fischer 6.10   7.05    USA 6.32 7.71 7.11 6.10 12.83
8 Ryan Jew 5.93   7.78    USA 8.62 8.59 9.37 6.13 5.93
9 Nathan Cho 6.08   8.26    USA 8.29 9.52 7.95 6.08 8.53
10 Matt Lee 5.07   8.41    USA 9.07 12.44 6.58 5.07 9.57
11 Dylan Miller 6.37   9.43    USA 17.69 9.18 7.42 11.70 6.37
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.45   3.97    USA 4.34 DNF 3.58 2.45 4.00
2 Patrick Fischer 4.56   5.59    USA 4.56 12.15 5.75 5.85 5.16
3 Pranav Veera 4.13   6.34    USA 7.05 5.91 4.13 6.07 8.04
4 Matt Lee 3.07   6.63    USA 6.96 3.07 7.72 7.69 5.23
5 Mahith Bandi 3.90   6.93    USA 3.90 6.92 7.54 6.81 7.06
6 RJ Gohn 5.30   7.25    USA 7.36 8.86 8.23 5.30 6.16
7 Alyssa Bernardo 6.40   7.30    USA 8.61 6.78 6.50 6.40 9.03
8 Dylan Pollard 5.92   7.31    USA 7.87 7.12 5.92 7.83 6.97
9 Zachary White 6.37   7.31    USA 11.57 7.28 7.52 7.13 6.37
10 Seth Talbot 6.27   7.48    USA 7.70 8.45 6.57 6.27 8.16
11 Carter Brown 4.68   7.81    USA 11.50 9.94 7.46 6.03 4.68
12 Dylan Miller 4.22   8.02    USA 4.22 9.32 9.28 8.97 5.81
13 Casey Ear 5.49   8.21    USA 9.90 5.49 14.07 8.16 6.56
14 C.J. York 6.86   8.97    USA 9.68 7.43 9.89 6.86 9.79
15 Shonathon Collins 7.46   9.14    USA 7.46 7.50 9.11 11.01 10.81
16 Tyler Lambert 7.56   9.24    USA 8.17 9.80 16.42 7.56 9.76
17 Cameron Burke 7.19   9.34    USA 7.19 7.79 8.85 15.60 11.37
18 Oleg Riabov 7.22   9.48    USA 9.91 11.20 14.06 7.34 7.22
19 Wesley Grady 8.41   9.87    USA 9.61 8.66 13.45 11.34 8.41
20 Christopher Connolly 7.19   9.98    Canada 9.35 12.38 7.19 DNF 8.21
21 Suzanna Sharpless 7.89   10.22    USA 8.90 DNF 9.16 12.61 7.89
22 Jason Lee 7.00   10.26    USA 9.95 18.82 11.86 8.97 7.00
23 Kevin Yu 7.54   10.34    USA 7.54 9.62 13.10 11.49 9.90
24 Ian Cawthon 8.80   10.75    USA 14.35 8.80 11.51 10.14 10.59
25 Ahron Fishman 7.52   11.00    USA 11.49 12.07 10.91 10.61 7.52
26 Andre Carter 7.34   11.05    USA 7.34 10.10 9.86 13.20 16.83
27 Natalie Fraire 8.71   11.42    USA 10.78 11.37 12.10 14.38 8.71
28 Landry Taylor 10.48   11.90    USA 12.42 10.59 18.36 10.48 12.69
29 Jaxon Clough 6.26   13.39    USA 8.12 16.36 20.61 15.70 6.26
30 Nathan Cho 11.45   13.58    USA 14.36 11.45 25.37 12.42 13.95
31 Christy Vo 10.71   14.42    USA 12.14 17.34 14.93 16.18 10.71
32 Austen Ortiz 9.85   14.64    USA 10.95 17.73 15.25 9.85 21.05
33 Lucas Mohler 10.37   14.70    USA 11.88 23.69 18.68 10.37 13.55
34 Brandon Huynh Nguyen 10.91   14.81    USA 10.91 16.90 14.11 17.96 13.43
35 Daniel Duarte 13.41      USA 13.41 16.67
36 Azhar Virani 13.59      USA 46.95 13.59
37 Zackary Dannheim 14.16      USA 27.83 14.16
38 Matthew Burns 15.37      USA 15.37 16.10
39 Cameron Brown 15.52      USA 15.52 17.97
40 Andrew Cook 15.66      USA 18.56 15.66
41 Thai Bui 16.43      USA 16.98 16.43
42 Ryan Jew 16.52      USA 29.93 16.52
43 Cade Carter 16.56      USA 17.92 16.56
44 Carter Langston 16.76      USA 16.76 DNF
45 Rod Talavera 16.99      USA 16.99 17.70
46 Danny Mier 18.12      USA 27.25 18.12
47 Nathan Akonnor 19.24      USA 20.38 19.24
48 Alex Westrich 19.28      USA 20.55 19.28
49 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 20.10      USA 27.54 20.10
50 Eduardo Ulloa Jr. 20.90      USA 31.65 20.90
51 Akshay Padmakumar 20.94      USA 23.33 20.94
52 Mark Hulet 23.29      USA 34.89 23.29
53 Harper Nelson 24.39      USA 42.87 24.39
54 Kai Alexander Mayberry 25.12      USA 25.12 40.07
55 Ethan Walter 28.50      USA 28.50 41.53
56 Zuriel Rodriguez 29.66      USA 29.66 DNF
57 Hudson Nelson 33.19      USA 33.19 36.39
58 Cullin Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
58 Noah Mazraani DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.73   3.51    USA 7.64 2.73 3.17 3.35 4.00
2 Seth Talbot 4.92   5.38    USA 5.21 5.13 4.92 5.80 10.00
3 Matt Lee 4.72   5.41    USA 4.72 6.21 5.34 5.32 5.56
4 Pranav Veera 4.58   5.56    USA 4.84 4.58 5.37 8.51 6.47
5 Mahith Bandi 5.39   5.93    USA 5.88 5.56 6.34 5.39 9.16
6 Patrick Fischer 3.76   6.14    USA 3.76 6.78 7.43 6.11 5.54
7 Alyssa Bernardo 5.61   6.70    USA 7.01 5.61 7.25 5.86 7.22
8 Dylan Pollard 5.59   7.16    USA 8.15 5.59 6.78 8.54 6.54
9 Carter Brown 5.52   7.30    USA 9.01 5.52 6.51 6.39 10.34
10 Zachary White 6.59   8.24    USA 8.61 7.40 8.71 10.31 6.59
11 Dylan Miller 6.17   9.05    USA DNF 6.30 6.17 9.23 11.63
12 RJ Gohn 4.16   9.35    USA 6.57 4.16 13.76 7.71 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 7.58   11.82    USA 11.99 12.72 7.58 12.73 10.76
2 C.J. York 9.44   12.91    USA 9.78 12.72 9.44 16.24 17.08
3 RJ Gohn 11.16   13.46    USA 11.72 16.45 13.02 15.64 11.16
4 Pranav Veera 11.97   14.92    USA 19.12 13.15 16.66 14.95 11.97
5 Seth Talbot 14.08   16.54    USA 16.21 17.68 15.73 24.44 14.08
6 Patrick Fischer 17.27   20.11    USA 18.31 27.61 21.47 20.56 17.27
7 Christopher Connolly 20.98   25.42    Canada 23.88 37.24 20.98 29.47 22.90
8 Casey Ear 21.69   25.85    USA 25.30 31.47 25.13 21.69 27.12
9 Christina Rowland 16.85   26.18    USA 16.85 27.07 16.88 DNF 34.59
10 Riley Norrid 19.97   26.33    USA 33.72 27.96 25.94 25.10 19.97
11 Ryan Jew 25.04   29.17    USA 39.66 33.69 25.04 28.59 25.23
12 Matt Lee 17.39   30.20    USA 26.46 40.71 17.39 33.20 30.94
13 Shonathon Collins 23.01   33.89    USA 34.97 37.06 32.44 23.01 34.25
14 Zachary White 27.12   36.85    USA 38.59 36.45 35.51 27.12 50.95
15 Samantha Hutto 25.43   37.80    USA 26.91 42.98 56.34 43.52 25.43
16 Tyler Lambert 34.19   37.89    USA 40.91 40.30 34.19 38.55 34.83
17 Nathan Cho 31.15   41.10    USA 40.32 DNF 31.15 38.73 44.24
18 Jaxon Clough 38.88   43.80    USA 40.43 41.65 58.37 49.33 38.88
19 Cameron Burke 30.66   44.15    USA 40.69 55.83 43.01 30.66 48.75
20 Lucas Mohler 40.07   46.25    USA 40.07 49.42 59.08 43.52 45.82
21 Dylan Miller 49.31      USA 49.31 DNF
22 Suzanna Sharpless 49.32      USA 1:01.78 49.32
23 Mahith Bandi 49.37      USA 49.37 50.57
24 Eric Zhao 53.49      USA 53.49 58.80
25 Carter Brown 1:02.18      USA 1:02.18 DNF
26 Thai Bui 1:10.62      USA 1:10.62 DNF
27 Josiah Samuel Saysombath DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Oleg Riabov DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Oliver L. Lampson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 RJ Gohn 12.12   14.04    USA 15.89 12.12 13.48 13.09 15.56
2 Jason Lee 9.22   14.58    USA 16.53 14.48 15.00 9.22 14.27
3 C.J. York 11.97   15.49    USA 15.63 17.36 15.12 15.73 11.97
4 Pranav Veera 16.75   17.22    USA 17.56 17.07 16.75 17.21 17.38
5 Seth Talbot 14.88   17.53    USA 16.73 20.06 17.58 14.88 18.27
6 Patrick Fischer 17.28   20.94    USA 23.03 17.28 27.85 21.17 18.62
7 Christopher Connolly 21.72   28.70    Canada 22.86 21.72 45.68 30.80 32.45
8 Casey Ear 27.76   31.09    USA 30.33 31.96 30.99 27.76 38.74
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josh Weimer 4:00.52      USA DNF DNF 4:00.52
2 Zachary McWilliams 13:30.00      USA 13:30.00 DNF DNS
3 Jae Park 13:46.00      USA 13:46.00 DNF DNS
4 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Timothy Goh DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 6:16.30      USA DNF 6:16.30 DNF
2 Josh Weimer 12:30.00      USA DNF DNF 12:30.00
3 Zachary McWilliams 24:04.00      USA DNF DNF 24:04.00
4 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Pranav Veera DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timothy Goh 22/25 58:24      USA 17/17 39:48 22/25 58:24 DNS
2 Jeff Park 17/21 57:00      USA DNS DNS 17/21 57:00
3 Josh Weimer 14/17 34:00      USA DNS 14/17 34:00 DNS
4 Zachary McWilliams 6/8 49:55      USA 6/8 49:55 DNF DNS
5 Jae Park 4/8 27:39      USA DNS 4/8 27:39 DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F B R' U2 D' F2 D F' R U R2 U L2 D2 B2 D' B2 U' B2
A #2 D2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F' R F D' R' U' R2 D2 U B2 L' D2
A #3 L F R2 U F' R F2 L D L2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L U2 B2 R
A #4 D' B' R B' L' F U' B2 D' L D2 B2 R U2 R2 D2 L' B2 L' B2
A #5 L2 R2 U' F2 D F2 D2 U' B2 R' U' F2 U2 B' U2 F L2 U2 R F
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U' F2 D L2 R2 U' B2 D2 R F' R' U' B U2 R' D2 F R D
A Ex#2 R D' R F' B' R D2 B' L' U2 D R2 F2 R2 B L2 F L2 B2
B #1 F L2 F' L2 U2 R2 B D2 B2 L D L2 R U' B L2 F L B2 F2
B #2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' B' L2 F2 R' D' F2 R B R B' U'
B #3 R2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 R' B' R2 D2 U2 B R2 U' B' R2 F
B #4 F R2 D2 L D R D' B' R' L' F2 U L2 U2 D' B2 L2 U' F2
B #5 L2 B L2 B' D2 B' F' U2 L2 F2 D F2 L D F2 D L R D' F'
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2 R2 U' B2 L B2 F' D U2 L' D L2 D
B Ex#2 R F' B2 U2 F' R2 U' L2 B D F2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' R2 D2
C #1 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 F2 U2 B2 F' D' F2 L2 R U' B' L' D R2 F2
C #2 D L2 D R2 U' B2 R2 U2 B D' U B2 R2 F' R B2 D' B R'
C #3 R B2 R' F L2 U L2 F B' R U2 L2 B2 D B2 L2 U' B2 U R2 U
C #4 U2 F' B U' R2 L F R B' U2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 U' L2 B2 L2 D2
C #5 F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L' F2 D' U' B D' B2 U2 L D L' D
C Ex#1 F' D2 B2 U' L2 D' R F U R B2 R' F2 L D2 R U2 D2 R
C Ex#2 U2 R B2 D2 R F2 L' U2 L B2 D R2 B' R' B' F' R F2 U2 B2
D #1 F B R2 F2 D2 R' B U D2 L B2 D2 F' U2 D2 B D2 L2 F'
D #2 L2 R2 U2 B L2 B' F2 D2 R' D L2 D2 F L' D U2 F' L B
D #3 F2 U R2 B' U2 R' U R D2 B U2 R2 L' F2 B2 L F2 D2 L' U2
D #4 D' B' L F U R D R2 B' D' R U2 D2 L2 U2 R' D2 B2 R B2
D #5 B2 D' L D2 F' R' L' U2 F D' F U2 F' L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F' R2 B2 R2 F U' L' F2 D' R2 F' L2 F' R2 F'
D Ex#2 B L' U2 B2 D' L2 U F2 D2 B R F2 R F2 B2 R2 L' U2 L'
E #1 R' B2 L U2 R D2 F2 L D2 R2 D2 B R D B D' U' L' R' D2
E #2 L F' U' D' B2 R2 L2 B R' F D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B2 U2 B' L2 F
E #3 D2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' D B' R' D F' U' B2 R F2
E #4 B U2 F L2 B2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 R2 U F2 L R2 U F2 L D L' R2
E #5 L' B' D' B2 L2 B L' F U' B L2 F U2 F' L2 B R2 F' R2
E Ex#1 D' R U B D' R B2 L' B' L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' L2 F2 U' F2
E Ex#2 B D2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 B R2 D' B2 L' D R2 D' R D' B2 L2
F #1 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 L' F2 R2 D2 R U2 F' D B' R F2 L2 D F' D L2
F #2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F R2 B' L2 F D R U2 B' D2 L2 D2 F2 R
F #3 F R2 B U2 B R2 B' R2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 U' R' D2 B' F L U'
F #4 B' L2 R2 D2 B' F2 U2 F' L2 U2 R D L2 U F2 U' L' F' R F'
F #5 U' F2 D2 L' B2 L' B' R B U D2 L2 U F2 L2 U' F2 D R2
F Ex#1 L2 B D2 U2 F' U2 B2 F' U2 L2 U' B' R' F' L2 D2 F L2 U' L' F
F Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 L B R F2 D U B' F L B2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 B' U2 F U2 F L2 U2 B' L U' F' L2 D2 R F R2 B2 U F'
A #2 U B D F' D' R' F' L' F L B2 R U2 L2 U2 L U2 L' U2 B2
A #3 D2 L2 B L2 B U2 R U B' D F D2 F L2 B' R2 B' D2 R2
A #4 R U' F2 L2 U' R F D L2 U' R U2 F2 L B2 L' D2 R' B2 R'
A #5 F R L B' U R2 B D' R' F' R2 F2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 U B' L2 D R2 D2 F' U' R U2 R2 L' D2 R U2 R F2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 L U2 R' U2 F2 D2 U2 L' R' F R B D B' U B R U' B' U2
B #1 B F2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F U2 L2 F' L' F' R D B F' D B' U L
B #2 U' R2 F2 D U2 B2 D F2 L' R2 B' F' R' D B2 F' U2 B2 R2
B #3 U2 R2 D2 U' R2 F' L' D B L B D' U' L' R' U'
B #4 F' L D' L F' L' U2 R' U' B2 R' F2 R L2 D2 L' B2 R D2 B2
B #5 D' B U2 L D' B' R' L2 D B2 L F L2 B R2 B' L2 B' D2 R2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 B D2 B' U2 R' U' R' D' B U2 L2 F R' D'
B Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U' F2 D B2 L2 B' F' U F' R U2 F L R2 U2 B2
C #1 U L2 B2 U B2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 U F' L' F R' U F R' B' L'
C #2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 D2 F' R B R2 U' F R' U' B D'
C #3 F U2 L2 B U2 F' L2 F' U2 B R' F' D2 F' D B' U2 R U' L' B
C #4 B' D' L F' R B2 U' B2 D' B' D F2 U2 B2 U L2 U' F2 U' F2 D'
C #5 D L U F' U L F2 U2 R' U2 F R2 B L2 F R2 F2 R2 D2
C Ex#1 D2 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D L' B R F L2 U L' R2 F L' R2
C Ex#2 R L2 D2 B U' D2 L B R' B D' F L2 F2 R2 D2 B D2
D #1 F2 R2 U L' D2 L2 F' L' U B' L B R2 F2 B' U2 L2 D2 L2 U2
D #2 U' F' L2 D' B2 L' D B U' L2 B U2 B' R2 D2 B D2 B2 R2 U2
D #3 L F U' B' L2 D2 L U' F2 D' B' D2 L2 B' L2 B U2 B2 R2
D #4 B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 D L2 R F' L F2 D' F2 U L2 R' F R2
D #5 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' L B2 F' D2 L' F L' F' L' F' D
D Ex#1 R' B2 F2 R U2 B2 L' R2 D2 U L' F2 L F' L' D U2 R2 U'
D Ex#2 R' B D2 F U' R D R2 F R2 U' F2 D F2 D F2 R2 U B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L B F' L' F L' B2 U' L' D' R
A #2 R U' B' U' B' D R' F L' B R' L2 D2 F' B D2 B2
A #3 R2 B2 D2 B' F R2 F' R' F2 R B' D' B L' U R' D2 U'
A #4 F U2 F' L2 B R2 F D2 B U2 B2 U' B' D L B' F2 D' R2 B F2
A #5 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 D R' U2 L' B L B D U2 L2 B'
A Ex#1 F U B R' U2 D' B' U' F2 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R' L' F2
A Ex#2 R' B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 F L R2 U' R2 D R F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' U' R U' R' F' R2 F' U'
A #2 R' F U' R U2 R' F2 R U' R' F'
A #3 U' R' F' U R' F U2 F U' F R
A #4 U' R' F U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R F
A #5 U R' F' R U2 R F U2 F' R U
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R' U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R2 F U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U' F'
B #1 R' F R2 U' F2 U' R U R' U2 F
B #2 R' F U2 F R2 U' F' U' R2 F2 R
B #3 U' R U' F' U' R2 F U2 F' U' R2
B #4 R U2 R2 U' R F U2 R2 U' R' U
B #5 R' U2 F U' R F' R2 F R2 U2 R'
B Ex#1 R F' R' U R' U2 F R U2 R2 F
B Ex#2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' R2 U'
C #1 U R U' F2 U2 R U2 R' U' R2 U'
C #2 U R F' U2 R' U2 R' U F2 R U'
C #3 R F R2 U2 R' U' R U' F U' F
C #4 U F R U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F
C #5 U R' F R U' R2 U2 F' U' F R
C Ex#1 U' R2 U2 R' U R F' U' F' R2 F'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F' U R U R' F2 U2 R U
D #1 U' R U' F' R2 U' R U2 F U F
D #2 R' F U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R F'
D #3 U2 R' F' U2 R U2 R F' R2 F U'
D #4 R F' R2 U2 F' R U R U2 R' U
D #5 R' U2 F U2 R U2 R' U' F2 R2 F'
D Ex#1 U R U R' F2 R U' R' U2 R U'
D Ex#2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U'
E #1 U' R F U' F U2 F U' R2 F U'
E #2 R F U2 R U' R' F R2 U' R2 F'
E #3 F R U R U' R2 F U' R2 F' R2
E #4 R' F' U2 F R' F U' F R' U2 R2
E #5 R' U' F' R U2 R U2 F' U' F' R'
E Ex#1 R' F U2 R U' R' F2 U' F U' R
E Ex#2 F' R2 U' R' U R' F U' R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R2 U' R' U' R U' F' R2 U
A #2 F' R2 F' R' U R F' U' R' U R'
A #3 U' R F' U' R2 F R U R' F U
A #4 U' R' U F' R2 F U' R U R' U'
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R2 U R' U2 R F' R'
A Ex#1 R' F U' R U' R' F U' R F' U2
A Ex#2 U R2 U2 F' U' R U' R U' R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U F' R2 B' D2 R' U' R' D' F2 L F2 U2 L' F2 L' F2 U2 L Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 F' B' D' Rw2 F' D Rw B2 U2 L2 F2 Uw L Uw' Rw' R2 Fw U2 R2
A #2 L' D U B' F' L' R U' B' R D' F2 D' R2 U2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 F' Rw2 F2 L2 B' D R2 F Rw F' Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B Uw' Rw' F2 L' D R
A #3 U2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 D R B' D R2 F B R2 L B' R' Rw2 Uw2 F U L2 D L2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U B2 Rw R Uw2 D' Rw' U Uw L Fw L D B
A #4 R U F2 D2 U2 R' F D' R B2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 L2 U' F2 D F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B R2 D2 F' U F' Rw2 R F Rw' U2 B Rw Fw' L2 R D Rw Uw2 L'
A #5 L' D2 B' D F L' B' D' F2 L B' U2 F2 U2 B L2 B' R2 D2 F' D2 Fw2 L2 D' Fw2 R2 D' B Uw2 F D2 Rw2 D B' R F' Rw D B2 D Uw' Fw' F2 Uw2 B' R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L D' B L2 F' U2 R F U' B L2 U2 F U2 F' L2 D2 F Uw2 L' Fw2 R' U Rw2 D' F2 R2 Uw2 D B2 Rw2 Fw' L' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D' Rw' Fw' B' L Uw' D2 Fw
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F D2 F R2 U R' U F2 B D' R' F2 U' Rw2 F B' Rw2 B R' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw Fw2 Uw F2 B U' Rw' U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 U L2 U' R2 U F2 U L2 U' L D' R' U2 D B D' B U2 B F Fw2 Rw2 R' D B2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L Fw2 D Fw R B Rw2 D F' L' Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw L Fw
B #2 F L2 U2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 B L2 U2 R' B' D F2 B2 D L U' L D Uw2 Rw2 L2 F Rw2 D B2 U2 D F D' L' D Rw' D' R' Fw2 Rw' Fw' B2 Uw' Fw2 U B'
B #3 B2 U R2 U D F2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 F D R' B' R' B' D2 B D2 Uw2 L' F' R' Uw2 U2 B R Uw2 U2 Fw2 D2 F' Uw R U' F2 R2 U2 Fw' L Uw2 Fw L' U'
B #4 D2 F' R2 D2 F' B2 D2 B' L2 D2 B' D' B2 L' D' B' D2 U F' B' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R' F' Rw2 L2 F2 Uw2 D2 F' R Uw B' R L F2 Uw2 L Rw' B' Uw L' Fw L' Fw2
B #5 L2 F2 D B2 D2 U F2 U' R2 D2 L' B' U' F2 D B' R D L Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U' B2 F U2 Rw2 L2 F Rw L' Fw2 B Uw' F Rw' L Fw Uw B2 L2
B Ex#1 U2 R' D2 L' R' B2 D2 R' F2 U2 D' B' R' U' L B2 D' F D Fw2 R B2 Rw2 L F2 R' D' Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 Fw' U' Rw2 Fw2 U' B' U Rw B Uw' Fw' Uw2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 L' D' F' L' D2 L' B' U L' B2 L' F2 L' F2 U2 B2 R F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F U2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B' D B2 F' L' B' D2 Rw R Fw' U L2 Fw Uw' F2 U
C #1 U' L2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 D' L2 B2 L' D F2 U B R B2 R2 B2 R Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B' L' Uw2 R U2 D2 F' L' Uw F' Rw2 D B2 L Fw L' U' R' Fw' R'
C #2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 U L2 F D' R U F B2 R' D2 L F Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 U2 B' U' Rw2 D' B Uw2 B L B' Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw F2 Rw' L
C #3 U2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 F' R2 F' D2 L R2 U D B2 U L' B' U Uw2 F R Uw2 Rw2 B2 R B2 F' R' Uw2 B2 D' B' Uw L' U' R' Rw' D Fw Uw2 Fw L
C #4 F2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 U' R2 U2 R' F2 D L D' U L2 D' F' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B R' U2 B' Uw2 B' R Uw Fw2 F' D' U Fw2 Uw' Rw' Fw' B2 F2 Rw' R
C #5 F2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 F' U' L R U F2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 U2 L2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 U' Rw2 B' U L2 Fw2 U2 L2 B Rw' Fw2 Rw' B' L2 D L' Uw' R' Fw Rw2 Uw R
C Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 B' D2 B D2 U2 L2 F U L2 B2 R2 F' B2 U' R D2 L2 Rw2 B' R B' D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 R2 Fw2 U2 F' Uw' Rw2 L2 D' L' B Fw U Rw2 U Fw2 Uw F2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 B2 R2 B' U2 L D2 F U' L F2 L' U R2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 D2 F2 R' F R' Uw' D2 B U2 Fw2 Uw' F' Rw Uw' R2 Uw' F2 D2
D #1 F2 L2 F2 R2 L2 D R2 L2 U B2 D B' U2 R' U2 L B2 D' R F' B' Rw2 F L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D F' B' L2 Uw2 B U' Rw' U2 F2 L2 B' Fw U Rw' R2 B2 U2 Rw D
D #2 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 U B2 R' B D' R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D' Rw2 B U' F Uw2 B Rw2 D F Rw2 Fw2 D B Rw F2 Rw R2 F' D2 Fw' U' L' Uw2 L' Fw2
D #3 D2 B2 D L2 B2 D R2 B2 D2 B' L2 R' D2 F R2 F2 U L2 D2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 B2 U Rw2 D' F2 U F Rw U F U Uw' Rw Fw Uw Rw R2 B2 R'
D #4 B R D L' B' U2 F2 D B D R2 B' U2 F2 U2 F' R2 L2 F D2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L B2 L2 Fw2 L2 F L' B L' Uw U' L2 Uw L B Rw D' Fw Rw2 B2 R Fw
D #5 L' F D2 R F2 L D' B2 L2 B' D2 L' B2 D2 L D2 F2 B2 R L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L B2 U' Rw2 U2 L U' Rw2 U2 Fw' B' U L2 Rw' Fw2 R' U R2 Fw D'
D Ex#1 L2 B' D2 B' U' D F U R U2 L' B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 D2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 L2 D2 Fw2 B U D F D' Fw2 L' B2 Rw U' B Uw Rw2 B' Uw Fw' Rw B F2
D Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 F2 B' U2 R' B L2 F D2 R' D R' Uw2 F U Fw2 U2 Rw2 B U2 B L2 F U' R U' Rw' B' U2 B Rw2 Fw' Rw R2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D L2 D U2 L2 F2 U B2 R2 F L2 U R' U2 F2 L B L' D' Rw2 Fw2 L D' F2 D' F2 U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D U' Fw R' F' L2 Fw U2 Rw' D2 Rw Fw Rw D2 L'
A #2 D B2 D L2 U F2 D B2 R2 D2 R U' L B L' B2 L B2 F D Uw2 Fw2 D L F2 L2 Fw2 B2 L2 R' D U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' R F2 D Rw U2 Fw' R' D' F'
A #3 U' R2 U' R F' R2 D L2 B' D U R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 L2 U' Rw2 D2 B Rw2 F' U Fw2 Uw2 U F' D Fw2 Rw U Rw' R2 Fw2 L Fw' Rw' F2 U' Rw D2 R Fw
A #4 B R' B2 U F' L B2 D U L' F2 R2 F' U2 B F' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 D' B Uw2 R2 B' F2 U' B2 R2 D2 Rw' B2 Uw2 D Fw2 L Uw' R2 F Rw' U F Uw
A #5 U L' B' D' R2 D' L2 F L D B2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D F2 D2 Rw2 B U' F' Uw2 F2 U' Rw' Fw2 U' F D2 Uw B2 R Uw2 Fw U2 F L'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 U' B' U2 R F' L2 F2 L' D' F' R Fw2 L' B Rw2 D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 B' R2 Uw R' L2 F2 Uw' Fw Uw' F' Uw' R Fw D'
A Ex#2 D2 L' B' L2 U' D2 B' D2 F' D' R2 B U2 R2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 B2 Rw2 D L B2 R' Uw2 R' D' R2 Fw2 U B' U Fw U Fw' R Uw L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D L Uw2 Bw2 F' D R' D Dw' F B' D' Dw2 F' Lw2 Fw' Bw' F Uw' Dw Fw2 B2 D' L' Lw' Rw D Fw2 Dw Lw' B' Rw Uw2 B2 Rw L U Rw2 L Fw B2 Lw2 R' Bw Lw2 Rw' R' D2 Lw' Uw' L' B' D2 Dw L2 Uw' R2 Dw F2
A #2 U B2 Uw' Fw L2 Dw' L2 F2 B2 Fw2 U2 R2 B' L2 Lw' U Dw2 Uw' R' Rw2 L2 U' R2 D B D2 B Rw' Fw' Uw2 D' Bw U2 Lw' Bw D Rw' R' Bw' U' Rw' Lw Dw Uw2 Lw R' Bw' R2 Lw Rw B' Fw' L2 R' Fw2 L Lw R B' Rw'
A #3 R Fw B' R Dw' R2 Lw2 Uw' L' Fw L2 D Bw' Rw2 B2 Fw R2 Rw2 Lw L Fw' Dw Fw B2 D2 Uw2 L2 Bw' B R2 U' F2 Uw Bw D F2 D2 Lw U' B2 L F' U' Dw2 L F R' Fw2 Bw' L' Fw' Dw2 F2 Bw' U2 Dw Uw' L2 Bw' F
A #4 L Fw U D2 R L' Lw2 Uw' Bw Rw L2 B' U' F' R2 B Lw B2 U2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' Fw' B2 Dw' L2 Uw' Rw' L2 Bw2 F Fw2 Dw Uw2 D2 U' Rw2 L U F2 U2 R Rw2 Lw B Fw' L2 B R' L' D' L B2 Lw' Rw2 Uw Fw B' Rw' F
A #5 Bw2 R Lw Bw' Lw D' Dw' F' Lw' Bw Lw2 Rw' Dw2 L2 R' F2 Dw' D' Fw B' R F U D Dw' Lw' R2 B U2 Uw2 D2 L2 Dw2 D Bw2 Dw' F' B' Uw' Rw Uw' U' B' Lw' Fw' Bw2 U' Fw2 F' Lw' Uw' D Dw2 Bw2 Dw Lw Dw' B2 Dw' Uw'
A Ex#1 R' B' F' Rw2 L2 Fw R2 F Bw2 Dw' R2 Uw Bw Dw' R2 F Bw2 Fw2 U F' B' L2 Bw2 Dw Uw F Dw' F Dw2 U' Lw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw B' F2 R2 B2 Bw2 D' B2 L2 Rw Uw' Dw' R F' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 B2 U2 Lw2 R' Rw2 B' F Fw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 F' Rw L2 F' R' Bw2 Rw Lw U' Bw Fw2 L B Fw' U2 Bw2 Fw F L2 Bw B' Lw' Rw U Fw2 F2 D L2 F B R U' R D2 L2 Fw2 L2 R Uw L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F Dw Bw2 L2 R2 Uw2 D' Bw2 U2 Uw L Fw D2 L' Fw' Lw Dw
B #1 Fw Lw' U' L' Uw Fw' Bw' U L Rw' U Rw' R Uw2 Dw2 U Lw' Dw2 F' B' D Bw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 B2 U' R2 B2 Fw2 F Dw' B' R2 Dw' F B' U Bw2 Rw' D' F2 L' B D2 Dw F U L F' B' R2 D' Uw Rw Lw' Bw' Lw R' Bw2
B #2 R' Lw' U' L' U' B Uw' U L' Lw2 B' U2 Lw2 B U' Dw' Rw' Dw U2 Fw B D Bw B2 Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 Dw L' Dw2 L' U Rw L R2 B' D2 Rw Uw R' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 L Uw2 Bw2 Uw' F U' L2 F' L2 Fw B' R' B2 Bw2 F
B #3 F' Lw B Lw Uw' Fw L2 F Bw2 Dw' D Uw2 L Lw' B' L2 Fw D Rw Bw' L' Lw2 Bw L2 Bw Rw2 F' Rw2 L' R2 Lw' Bw Fw Uw2 Dw2 U Rw2 U' Bw Fw' F R' Lw Uw F' R2 Bw Lw' Dw' Lw' Bw Dw2 Uw2 U' Fw L' U' L Rw' Lw2
B #4 F2 Uw Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw B2 L' U B2 F L R' F' Lw' F2 Dw2 Lw' Rw R' L2 D2 Bw B Lw Fw Rw Dw2 U Lw' L' R U R' F Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw2 L' R' Uw Rw' Uw2 L' R' Bw' B' Rw2 Lw Bw2 F2 D2 Rw Lw B Bw Dw' Rw'
B #5 Fw' L' Dw F Lw Fw Bw Uw Rw Fw2 Uw' R B' Lw2 Bw2 L' B Dw2 F2 R' Uw2 R' Uw F2 Bw2 U' Dw F2 D2 R' Fw Bw L Dw2 Rw2 L U' D Uw' R Bw B Lw Rw L' R2 Fw Uw' U L2 R Lw' F2 Uw2 Bw' L2 Bw L R' D2
B Ex#1 D' Lw' L' Dw2 D Bw' Rw2 D R' Rw' D Rw F U D' B R' Fw' D Uw2 R2 Fw Uw2 B' L2 B' Rw Uw' Lw Dw' Rw' Bw' B2 Dw2 Uw L2 Bw' Lw' B' F2 Bw2 Dw D' Uw Lw Bw D' Uw U2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 F' Dw Lw F R Rw' B2 U2
B Ex#2 B' Dw Rw2 Fw' F Rw2 U Rw2 R D' L Dw' D R2 Bw2 F D' Rw' U2 Rw Dw F' B L Bw' Uw F L' D L2 Rw D Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw' Rw B L2 B F' D' F' Uw R2 B' R2 F' L Bw2 Uw2 F' D R2 Lw B Dw' B F L
C #1 Lw2 L2 Rw2 Uw Bw L Fw2 U B2 Dw' Uw Bw' D F R2 Fw Bw2 Uw R2 Lw' F2 Lw' Fw Uw F' Rw2 U' B F' Fw L D2 U L R Lw D' F B2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 F' U' R D Uw2 B2 R Lw' Rw D Rw' L2 R' Fw' Dw Lw D2 Lw
C #2 Dw' Rw' L Fw2 L' Uw' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 Dw' R2 L F' Fw' Lw2 F' Fw Bw' U' Uw Fw2 Lw Fw Lw B2 L' B' U Uw Dw' D2 F Fw D2 Dw2 R Uw2 Bw' R2 L2 Rw D' Uw U' Lw R Fw' Bw2 D Uw2 Lw2 R B2 R2 Uw L2 B2
C #3 F' Bw Uw F D' Lw2 Dw B2 F' D2 L' D2 Rw F2 Uw' L Bw' Rw' U L' B2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 Rw' Lw2 U' Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 L Bw Uw2 Rw2 R' D' B D2 Fw Bw U Dw Uw2 L R' Dw' Rw' Lw2 Dw U2 L' F Lw D Bw2 U2 Uw' D' Lw2
C #4 R' L F' L B' R2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 U' Rw D' R U2 D' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' U2 D2 Uw B Dw' Bw' Dw Fw' Lw R Rw U2 Lw' Fw' L U Fw2 R' F Lw' Uw B2 Lw Bw' R' Fw' R' Bw Lw2 Rw' Bw Fw D' Lw F Dw Rw Bw Uw' Rw' Bw'
C #5 F Uw2 R' Rw' Lw D' B' F2 Lw D2 F' B R Rw' L' Uw' Fw2 L2 U' R2 Lw' D2 U' Bw2 Uw2 F' B2 Fw2 D' Uw U' Rw L' U2 R Uw2 B' R' Dw' F L2 Rw' Dw B' Lw Uw' L2 D' L2 U2 Lw Dw D2 U' Lw2 D2 Fw' B2 Uw R2
C Ex#1 U R' D2 R' Dw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 F' Lw D2 B U F' L' Uw' B' F' R' B' Dw' D' Rw2 R Lw2 Bw' D2 Fw2 Uw' R2 Rw F2 Rw' F B2 Fw' D B2 Uw' B2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' Bw Fw' L2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' F2 U' Lw L2 Bw' Fw B2 R L2
C Ex#2 D Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 R' Dw2 Fw R' B' R Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 F D2 L' B' Fw D L U' Dw2 Bw' L F L' R' Fw2 Dw' F2 U R2 U2 Uw' B' Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw Dw Lw' Bw2 D U2 Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw' F2 Bw Rw' F2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' Uw' U L D' B Fw2 F' Uw2 U Fw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw2 B' Dw Lw2 Dw2 R' L' U' Dw' Fw U' Dw R' B' Uw2 Rw' D' Rw Uw2 L' Dw2 R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 D B' Rw Lw L Dw F Fw' U' Fw2 F' Uw D' Bw' D' F2 Dw2 U D'
A #2 Dw U2 L' Lw B' R' B2 L Lw' Fw' F Uw2 U' B2 D' Dw Bw2 Uw' B Uw' Dw Lw2 D2 Uw' U2 F' Uw2 U2 F B Rw2 Uw D' Bw D Rw2 Dw Rw' Fw2 B D B2 Dw R D2 R' Rw2 Uw B Fw D' F L2 Rw' Uw Bw D Rw' F' B'
A #3 U2 R' B Rw2 U' R2 Bw Fw' Uw2 Fw Lw' F U' Bw' F2 Lw U Dw' D' Lw2 F' Dw' F Bw B' D' Fw2 L Uw F2 Fw Rw' Fw2 B Uw L Lw2 Rw B2 D Bw' Uw2 U' B2 Lw' Rw2 U R' U Fw Dw' Rw' D Uw R' U Bw' U2 B2 F
A #4 F2 U' Lw Fw' Uw' Bw2 Fw' U2 Bw2 L' R Bw' Lw2 Bw R' Rw2 Uw' U' Fw' F' Lw' R Fw Uw2 R2 B Lw2 B' R2 U2 R Dw2 Lw' Uw2 D' L2 F' Dw2 F2 Rw' L' B2 Dw D U2 F Bw2 L' Lw R Rw2 Dw' Rw' D' Dw Lw' U2 Lw' R' F
A #5 Bw2 Rw Bw Rw' B U' Bw' Lw Fw2 R2 Rw' D' Lw Dw2 Uw' D Rw D2 Fw' Bw L Bw' Fw' Rw2 Uw F Bw2 Dw' R2 Bw' Fw2 F2 B2 L F' L F2 Uw' B' Rw2 D2 Uw F Dw R U B Fw2 Lw R2 F' B' Fw Lw L' B2 Rw2 Uw' L F
A Ex#1 Dw' Lw F U2 L' R' Fw2 F2 Dw U2 Uw' F Bw2 U' Lw2 L Uw U' B Uw2 R' L2 Bw D Bw U2 F2 Fw' D B2 Rw' Dw' Bw' F' L R' Uw B Rw2 Dw' Rw2 B Uw L' Rw' R2 U' Rw U2 L Bw2 U Bw2 D Bw' Lw' D2 Rw B' Lw
A Ex#2 F2 U' B' R L2 U' R Lw2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 F' D2 R' B2 Dw B Uw R' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' L Bw B' U2 Dw' Fw2 F2 R Rw' U2 B2 Dw' U' L' Rw' Uw D' Lw Bw' D Lw' B2 Lw2 Uw' Rw Lw2 Uw2 F Bw U Dw R Rw' D Fw Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw Fw2 D' Fw D Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw R' U2 Uw2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw Bw 3Fw B' 3Uw2 D2 R Rw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' Uw2 B2 Lw' L2 Dw' L 3Rw' Lw Uw2 R 3Rw2 L Rw' U B L' Bw2 F2 Dw 3Fw2 L Fw 3Fw2 L Rw' F Fw' D2 Rw Dw2 Fw2 D2 R Bw2 L' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U2 F' 3Fw L2 B2 R2 L2 3Fw
A #2 3Uw U 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw D' R2 L Fw' Dw' Rw2 F2 Dw Lw' R' Dw2 3Fw' Bw' B2 U2 F2 L' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw Rw' R' U 3Fw Rw' 3Fw Uw' R2 Fw 3Rw R' Uw Lw' Uw Fw 3Fw2 R2 L' 3Rw2 Uw2 R D' U2 3Rw L' Rw' B F Rw 3Rw Bw Uw' 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B' L F' L2 B2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Uw2 B Rw2 Lw2 D' Lw'
A #3 L' F R D2 F2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Bw' R' U R2 U2 3Rw2 D' Bw Uw2 L2 Uw U2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 F L2 U Lw' U2 L' 3Uw Uw Bw 3Fw2 Dw Lw B L2 U' Uw 3Uw L2 3Fw2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw Uw' D' Bw D2 3Fw Rw2 D' 3Fw B U' Uw' Rw' Fw' L 3Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B L F Lw2 Rw F Dw' Bw 3Uw' Rw' R' L2 Bw' 3Uw2 R2 Dw2
A Ex#1 Fw Rw2 B' L 3Uw2 B' F Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 D Uw L2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw Dw' F2 3Rw 3Fw' F2 L' B' U B' 3Rw' R' Fw' B2 Bw U 3Fw' R' L D2 L' 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw' Uw Dw F' Uw' D' R2 U2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 R2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Uw' 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 Rw B' Rw2 F2 Bw' Lw2 D' Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Rw2
A Ex#2 B2 Bw Dw 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw' R 3Uw Lw L' Fw2 R2 Fw 3Uw Dw' Bw2 U2 R 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 F Rw F Dw2 U2 Rw 3Rw F2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 B' Lw 3Rw' Bw F 3Uw B2 Dw Bw Rw' Lw Fw B 3Fw2 Bw Dw' R L2 F' Uw U 3Fw' Uw 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 Uw 3Fw F Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw2 D2 B' 3Fw2 F' Fw' L Lw2 3Rw
B #1 L' R 3Rw B2 Uw B Bw2 3Rw R2 U B' 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 3Rw' B' L' F' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 D B 3Rw D2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 U2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw 3Rw' Dw' Fw' L2 D' 3Rw R Fw2 3Rw' F 3Fw' Rw Dw2 F' R2 Lw Dw Bw Lw2 L' Fw2 3Uw' U2 Fw L' 3Uw F2 Uw' L Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw R2 Lw2 Uw' D' Fw2 D' 3Rw 3Fw Fw' Dw2 Lw2 U Dw2
B #2 Fw' Lw Dw R Rw Lw Fw L2 Lw' Uw Dw' R' Bw 3Uw Dw' Bw' F U' D 3Rw' Dw B2 Rw Uw B2 3Rw' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 L 3Uw R2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 B' 3Fw' U' F' D' R F' D' 3Uw2 Dw' U Lw 3Uw' Lw' Fw2 Bw' U' Dw' Fw2 R Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Lw' D U2 L' Rw F U2 Rw2 B' Lw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw Fw Bw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' Fw 3Fw' D2
B #3 Uw2 L B2 3Fw F R 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw' R' L2 3Uw F' U' Bw Dw' 3Uw' Fw Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' Bw 3Uw2 D2 B2 U' D Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw' B2 3Uw F U' Fw 3Fw 3Rw' D2 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw D 3Uw R2 L2 Bw2 D Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw L' Fw2 U2 Fw' F2 R' 3Uw' L2 3Uw R U2 D2 L 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw R' 3Uw' Lw2
B Ex#1 3Rw2 F2 Fw2 3Uw2 Dw Lw2 R2 F2 3Uw' F D2 Dw B' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw' Uw L R2 Uw Fw2 D 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw' Lw2 D Rw 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw Uw2 D2 L2 Uw 3Fw' Dw2 R' Rw' Dw R Dw2 B' 3Uw' Bw' F' R' 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 F 3Rw 3Fw2 U' F' Rw2 F' 3Rw' Lw' B 3Uw R Rw2 Bw2 Rw Dw' Rw' Fw 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 Lw' R' B' U2 Fw2 Dw' Lw
B Ex#2 3Uw2 L2 F Fw2 R2 L Bw' Uw D 3Fw U' Rw 3Fw' Uw 3Uw' D2 U' 3Fw R2 B' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw D2 F2 Dw' B' 3Uw' 3Fw' L Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 F Dw2 B2 Uw2 Fw L' Rw' 3Fw' Fw' Uw' Bw L2 D2 Lw U R F U Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' Rw D Uw Bw2 L D' 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw R U2 F2 R 3Uw' 3Fw' D Uw 3Rw'
C #1 Dw2 F2 R 3Fw Bw2 U L' D' U' 3Rw D 3Rw2 Rw2 L 3Uw Lw2 D' Fw B D 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F Dw Rw2 R2 3Uw2 Fw' F' 3Rw 3Fw U 3Fw2 3Rw2 L B2 D' Uw2 B Lw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw' D2 L' Rw2 R Fw F Bw2 L2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 B 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 F U' L' 3Rw 3Uw2 U 3Fw U2 Fw2 R2 B2 Rw' F 3Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw R Lw'
C #2 B2 Dw2 L' F' L' F' L 3Uw' L' Bw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 D' Fw F 3Uw' 3Fw L2 Uw2 R' Fw' 3Fw Uw' 3Fw Uw' Fw' F B' 3Uw' U2 3Rw2 Uw2 F' 3Uw2 Lw' B' Bw2 U' Dw' D2 L D' R2 3Uw2 Dw2 U' Uw' 3Fw' F' Fw' Rw L U' 3Uw Uw R2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw Uw2 D U' F2 Rw2 R' Dw Bw2 Lw2 U2 Uw' Lw' 3Rw U' Rw Bw Dw U B2
C #3 Uw 3Fw D Lw' 3Uw R' L' Rw2 B U F Bw2 R Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw B2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 L' 3Uw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw' D2 Lw' Rw' Fw Rw' R2 3Uw2 L2 Lw' Rw2 U' R' Rw' B2 Lw Bw Fw' 3Rw' B' F' R 3Uw D2 Bw2 Uw F Uw' F D2 Bw' 3Uw B' 3Uw Dw2 3Fw Lw2 Bw2 U' B' 3Uw' Dw' Fw' B2 Lw2 3Fw' D' B
C Ex#1 3Uw2 Bw2 U Fw2 Rw' D Fw2 3Fw B F2 Dw2 F' Dw2 3Uw D' 3Rw F2 D' 3Fw' B 3Rw2 3Uw' L2 3Uw Dw' D Uw2 R2 F Fw2 Lw U' Uw2 3Rw' Uw D2 F2 3Uw 3Rw' D Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw' B' F' R' Uw2 Bw B' U 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' U' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' R' F' L2 Dw' D Uw' B' F2 Lw2 L 3Uw U2 B R2 3Uw Rw2 F2
C Ex#2 Lw2 L 3Rw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 F B2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 R' Lw2 L Uw B Rw2 Dw2 R' B' L Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Uw2 F' U' 3Fw 3Rw Dw L2 3Rw' D Rw' B' R2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' F Dw 3Uw' Lw2 Fw F' U' D' Rw Bw2 Lw2 F' B2 3Fw2 Lw Uw R Lw Fw Dw F' Bw' 3Uw Uw2 U Rw' U' L U B' Fw 3Uw' Uw2 Bw Dw Bw' Rw' R Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' 3Fw' Fw2 L2 3Uw2 U2 Fw D' Lw' Rw2 D2 F' Fw 3Uw2 D' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 U' 3Uw2 D Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 D' Fw' D L2 D B U2 L2 D2 U 3Rw' L U' Rw Dw Bw Uw Fw' R' 3Rw2 Lw Rw' Dw R' F' D' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' B2 L' Bw Dw' Rw 3Rw2 B2 D Lw' Rw2 B' 3Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw F' D' 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw Lw2 U 3Rw'
A #2 3Fw' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 B L 3Fw2 F' Lw Bw2 Fw 3Uw' Lw' L' Fw' 3Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 U' Rw 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' F 3Rw U' R' Fw' Uw2 F2 3Rw F U2 B2 Lw2 3Fw' R' Dw2 R' F2 Fw Uw' Dw2 L2 U2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 B' Fw' U2 Lw 3Fw' Bw2 L' U' Bw' L2 D Rw' D' Uw F' Bw2 B' Dw' B2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw
A #3 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 B' Fw Lw' 3Rw' U 3Fw 3Rw U2 3Fw2 Fw' L' Uw' U Dw2 3Fw' Fw Dw Lw2 L2 Rw' Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 R Fw D' B2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw Uw' Lw' B Rw2 U 3Fw2 3Uw Fw Rw 3Fw' U2 R2 Fw D2 Lw2 R U Fw R2 3Rw2 F2 D' 3Uw2 Fw R Lw' F2 Bw2 D Dw' R 3Fw 3Rw2 F' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw Dw L2 Rw' 3Rw' R'
A Ex#1 Lw' D Dw Uw2 Lw U Dw' 3Fw2 Lw U Lw2 U Dw Uw' Bw Rw Lw' F2 Dw' 3Rw' R' D2 B Bw R' L2 Lw2 B 3Uw' U2 B F' R 3Fw2 Bw D' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 F U2 B2 Dw2 L' D Lw' Dw' R' Fw2 3Fw B' F Rw2 B' 3Fw Lw2 B2 U2 3Rw' L2 Fw Rw' D' R' Lw 3Fw2 Rw U Bw' Uw Lw Fw D2 B Fw' R2 3Uw' Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 Fw L' D2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F' L2 Dw2 Fw 3Rw' Dw2 F2 U2 3Fw U2 Dw2 R' Bw' R2 Lw' F' Lw2 Fw2 L2 Bw' D U2 3Fw R' Rw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' B' Rw F' Lw2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' U L2 3Uw L B2 3Fw' Lw L' U' D B' U2 3Rw' R U L2 U' D' Bw2 3Uw L2 Lw' B' L' Uw Lw' Dw' Rw L2 3Uw' D2 3Rw2 D U2 L
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw2 D2 L' B' R Bw 3Bw' B' U' Bw2 R2 L2 Fw' Bw Dw2 L D' 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw L2 Bw R 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw2 R Dw' R2 F2 U' Fw' Uw2 L2 Dw R' 3Fw' Dw F' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw Uw2 3Lw2 Lw' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw F2 Uw D' B Bw U R' 3Rw2 3Lw' Lw 3Fw Lw B' Dw2 Fw' Uw D 3Rw' Dw' L' Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw' R 3Bw' L' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Lw' U' B Bw2 R L F' R2 3Dw2 Lw2
A #2 B2 R D' 3Uw' Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' B' Fw2 3Bw2 F Rw' Uw Bw' R2 Bw 3Dw Rw D2 3Fw2 U' 3Bw' Dw2 B' Rw2 3Fw' U2 3Uw B2 3Fw 3Rw' Fw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' L' Fw Rw 3Bw' 3Fw Uw B 3Fw Fw Dw' Fw 3Bw' U' L' Fw L' Dw2 Rw' 3Lw B U2 3Rw' 3Uw B' Bw D2 U' Lw Fw' Rw 3Bw' Lw Rw 3Dw R 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw D' Dw2 3Fw2 R' F' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' U' L2 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 U' R2 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw' B2 Lw2 D2 F2 Lw
A #3 U' L2 F2 U' L 3Dw' Bw B 3Bw2 D2 Fw Uw Fw' 3Dw Rw' Dw' Lw' 3Lw' B 3Dw 3Bw' Fw' 3Fw' Uw' U B2 U2 F2 Uw U Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 R Bw F 3Bw L' Rw' 3Lw U2 B2 U2 3Dw' F U2 Dw 3Lw2 B 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw B Uw 3Uw' 3Rw D Dw 3Bw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw' 3Lw' U 3Fw Uw2 L2 3Uw' Rw2 F' Dw2 3Dw2 L 3Rw Uw' L2 3Uw U Uw' 3Bw Lw F U' 3Uw 3Dw' B2 Dw Bw' Lw F' R 3Rw Fw Uw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw
A Ex#1 Bw' 3Dw2 R' F 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw Dw2 Uw Bw B 3Fw R2 3Lw L' Fw2 Lw Rw' L2 U' Lw B' 3Fw L2 Dw2 F2 3Uw U2 3Bw' Fw' Dw' D 3Rw 3Lw' Lw2 R2 Uw' R2 F2 Bw B 3Bw' 3Dw2 L Fw' 3Fw B2 3Uw' Bw' B' 3Bw2 R Lw' 3Lw Uw' D' 3Dw Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 3Lw' U2 Rw2 L 3Lw2 Uw2 D2 F 3Dw U' D2 3Rw Bw' 3Uw B U2 Fw' B2 Bw' F 3Dw' U F' D2 Dw L 3Uw 3Lw Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 F' D B' 3Rw B
A Ex#2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' L D' Rw' L Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw U2 Rw Dw Uw 3Lw' U' Uw B2 Rw L2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 F' R2 U2 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' B' Fw2 L U2 B U' D2 Fw2 U2 3Bw L' B2 F2 Rw Bw 3Uw2 R 3Lw2 Dw' L2 Rw' Dw' B2 Dw U2 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 R2 U' Lw' Dw' 3Uw 3Dw R 3Lw Rw' D' 3Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw Uw' 3Bw' U D' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 R2 3Uw' D' L2 B' Dw' Uw B 3Uw 3Bw2 L' Uw' B2 R2 B' L Dw
B #1 Uw' Rw Bw 3Uw 3Dw Dw2 Fw Lw 3Rw' Uw' R Bw' 3Lw Uw R2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' B 3Fw' Uw2 Fw 3Dw 3Bw' Lw 3Fw' L Dw' Rw 3Fw' U' Fw2 Bw F' B U' 3Fw' Bw R2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw2 L 3Rw' Lw' B2 U' 3Lw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Rw' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw Rw2 B U Uw2 R Lw' D' 3Bw2 U' 3Rw Bw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 F' 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw D' U 3Dw' Uw 3Uw2 R 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 3Lw L D 3Bw D Bw 3Uw 3Fw' D2 3Lw Fw' 3Bw Rw' Lw2
B #2 L U Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw D2 3Lw2 Fw' Uw' L' F2 U D2 3Lw B' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw2 U Rw' L Dw' Fw' Dw2 Rw 3Lw U' B 3Fw Uw2 R L' Fw2 F 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw' L2 Lw Dw Lw2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 R2 3Dw' F2 Uw 3Bw2 L' 3Rw' D 3Rw L Dw D2 Rw2 L2 3Fw' Bw2 Uw L' 3Uw Uw' Fw2 3Bw2 L' Dw B2 Uw' F' 3Bw L' D R' D' Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 D2 3Fw2 3Rw D Lw' Bw 3Rw' Bw2 R' Uw Bw' Uw' Bw' 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw
B #3 3Lw L' 3Dw Rw' Lw 3Rw2 R' F' 3Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw L' Bw Uw2 Dw2 U2 B2 3Lw' L2 D' Uw 3Rw2 Dw F' 3Lw2 3Rw2 R Lw2 L2 3Bw2 U 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' 3Dw Rw 3Lw' 3Rw D Uw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' B 3Dw Rw' Lw D R' 3Rw Uw' Bw Rw Bw2 D 3Uw2 3Dw' R' 3Lw2 U Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Dw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw R2 F Bw2 L' F2 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Fw' Dw Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' L2 U' 3Bw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw
B Ex#1 D Fw2 F' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw2 U' Fw U2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw Dw2 D' U B F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Fw 3Lw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' D' Bw Dw' Uw 3Lw' 3Dw2 B' L' 3Fw' Uw Bw Dw2 F2 Dw' 3Uw Lw 3Dw2 D' U B2 R' 3Uw Rw2 D' 3Rw2 3Lw U' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' U 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw R 3Uw 3Bw B Fw' Bw2 Lw Uw2 R' F Fw2 3Rw2 D R Bw 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 D2 R Rw2 D' B2 Rw' Fw Dw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw
B Ex#2 3Fw2 D' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw Fw2 L2 U R D Lw2 D' 3Fw' B' Uw L R' F' L' U Dw2 F Rw 3Rw D' 3Rw Rw' Fw R 3Uw L 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 B 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' L' 3Lw' Rw2 B' D' B Lw' F2 3Fw2 L' 3Bw' B' F2 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' U 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw Bw2 Fw' 3Dw U D2 L2 U B' Fw R2 L2 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw D2 Rw' 3Lw' D' 3Rw2 D' Bw Dw' 3Lw' B2 3Dw' Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw Lw2 U L' 3Bw2
C #1 B2 U 3Bw Rw' R 3Bw' 3Rw2 D2 3Dw Rw 3Dw 3Fw' Lw 3Rw' Rw' Bw' Lw2 L2 3Bw R Bw' L' 3Lw Uw Fw Rw2 L' U 3Rw F R 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 B' 3Lw2 U L2 F' 3Uw Lw' Uw' L' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Bw' L 3Rw U' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 B Lw' Rw Uw2 Dw' Lw' F 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw' R' 3Fw2 Bw D Rw' 3Bw2 F' Bw 3Fw L' Bw' B' Rw' R' F' Rw Dw' R2 U Uw 3Rw B D2 Bw R Bw F' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Lw D' 3Lw2 R2
C #2 Bw2 3Bw2 L' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw' D' 3Bw' Rw Dw2 3Dw' Fw D2 U Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw U2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw L R2 3Rw' U' 3Rw Uw2 R U D' Lw' Dw2 Bw' 3Lw D Dw2 3Dw' L' Lw R 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Bw D' Lw' 3Lw 3Fw Fw' F' Dw2 Lw2 R Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L F' Bw2 3Lw Dw2 Uw2 3Lw' Fw' F' Uw' Fw Bw' 3Lw' Rw2 Lw2 3Rw' U 3Fw' Bw2 Uw Dw2 D2 3Lw2 R2 3Rw B Lw2 Uw' R' U2 3Bw2 D2 Uw 3Lw 3Rw Lw Uw' Bw R Lw L D' B'
C #3 B2 3Lw D' 3Bw Uw2 Bw Dw2 Lw' 3Dw' Bw' Lw' Rw2 L 3Bw D 3Fw 3Dw' B' D2 F' B Bw Rw 3Uw Fw' 3Bw' R2 3Lw 3Rw' D Dw' Bw2 3Lw Bw' R2 3Rw2 D2 F 3Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 B2 3Bw' Lw' B' L 3Rw2 3Fw L' Rw U F2 3Lw2 Bw D' U2 R U' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw2 F2 R' Lw2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw B L Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw Uw' F Uw Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw2 B2 Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw Bw Dw' 3Bw' Fw U 3Bw' Rw' L' B' Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw' L'
C Ex#1 R' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw2 B' Uw2 Lw R Uw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 D 3Bw' F2 Lw2 3Rw Bw' B 3Rw U' Fw R 3Rw Dw' 3Lw 3Uw U2 B Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw F2 3Fw U 3Bw Bw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 Lw' Dw D' 3Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw R' F Uw' L Bw Dw2 Rw2 Dw D' 3Dw2 F R' Bw B Rw' B2 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw' Lw2 F 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw 3Dw' 3Bw Lw' 3Dw Uw F2 D' Bw2 3Rw F' D2 Fw U 3Bw L2 3Dw U Lw' F' Uw D 3Dw2 F' Lw2
C Ex#2 R' 3Rw B' 3Uw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' R U' Uw' Lw' L 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' D' Dw 3Bw' B 3Lw' U Fw2 U' 3Bw2 D 3Fw' Lw R2 3Lw L2 Rw D Dw2 Uw U' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Dw2 L2 R' Fw' Uw2 D2 3Rw' L2 3Bw' R2 3Bw Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw D 3Uw2 L 3Dw2 D R 3Lw2 3Uw' Dw' R' Bw2 3Dw2 R' Lw2 B2 3Lw2 U 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 D' B' 3Dw' U2 L' 3Rw Uw' 3Lw Fw D' 3Dw Bw2 Uw' U' 3Dw R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 B 3Dw 3Lw2 D' B' R2 Uw2 3Dw F2 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw 3Bw' Uw' U 3Fw' Fw U' 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' L' R Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 Lw' Dw2 3Lw R' B Dw' Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 U' F2 3Rw Fw2 L' 3Bw' 3Rw D' Uw Fw 3Fw2 Bw Rw Dw R2 3Fw' U' 3Bw2 U' Fw2 L2 Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' D2 Uw 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw' D Fw2 R' Fw2 L 3Uw' Lw2 R' 3Rw Rw 3Dw Lw Fw' B2 3Dw2 3Rw2 R 3Lw2 Lw2 D Dw' R' L U' Bw2 Rw' F' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw2 L' 3Uw2 U' 3Bw' 3Lw F 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw' B2 Rw' B' Bw' Fw
A #2 Fw' Dw' D' Uw2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw' Bw B R Dw B2 3Dw R 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' F' B2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw Bw F2 Rw' L2 B 3Fw' Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw 3Bw R' Fw' Bw' 3Uw Lw R' Fw2 F' B' Rw D 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw U 3Bw2 F' Dw2 3Uw' Fw Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw' Lw' R' 3Bw' D' B D 3Uw2 U Fw L Bw2 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw D2 3Bw' R 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw2 D 3Lw2 Bw2 U' 3Bw Dw' 3Lw Bw' 3Uw' Bw D2 Uw2
A #3 3Rw Fw R2 3Rw2 3Dw U Fw' Bw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw 3Dw Fw L' Lw2 3Uw U' 3Rw 3Fw Dw' R 3Fw U2 Rw 3Dw 3Lw2 B R' 3Lw2 3Uw' U' 3Fw R Bw' 3Lw Dw R Dw' 3Uw' R' Lw2 L2 Uw 3Bw 3Lw F 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' U' 3Lw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw L' D 3Uw' 3Rw U2 Fw L Rw U' 3Dw' Rw 3Lw Uw Rw' R Fw' 3Uw' F' B' U R2 Fw' 3Fw Bw B R Dw F Fw 3Dw' U' Rw2 R F Uw2 3Bw' F 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw D2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 Bw' B' 3Uw' F' D2 Bw 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 D 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw2 D' U2 R' Bw' R 3Dw L2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw' Fw2 3Uw 3Dw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 D' B' Uw2 U2 D' L 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw B' D2 L 3Bw Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Bw Fw 3Dw' D 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Bw' Uw2 Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' L' Uw D R2 Lw2 F' Fw2 L2 3Uw Bw L' F' Lw 3Lw2 3Rw' F2 L' Rw' Lw' F Lw' Rw 3Fw F B' R U
A Ex#2 Lw D' L' Uw Lw' 3Lw2 Dw' Bw' Dw 3Dw2 Rw R Uw Lw2 F2 Bw2 3Bw2 B 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw L R' 3Dw D Fw 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw U F' Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 U' D2 R2 L 3Rw2 F' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' F2 3Rw2 B2 Rw U Dw 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 F' R' Uw2 Dw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Lw Uw2 Rw2 U 3Lw2 Bw F R Uw 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 B' D2 L Bw' 3Lw' Rw' U F Uw Lw2 Rw' L2 Dw2 R' Rw2 3Lw2 Fw Uw' Bw F U L' B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 R' F2 U2 L D2 F2 R' B2 D U' R F' U' R' B D U2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B2 L2 B2 F2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 D R B' U2 R' D B L2 F L' B Rw2 Uw2
A #3 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F L2 B2 L2 F L B U' L2 B' D F R' B2 L2 D' Fw
A Ex#1 B' R2 D2 B' L2 U2 F U2 F D' U' L' B' U F L' F' R' F' U' Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' F' L2 F' R D' L' D2 U' R' F D' U' R2 U2 Fw' Uw'
B #1 B' D2 B' R2 B L2 F' R2 B L2 R' D B F' R' D' L2 B2 F' R D2 Fw' Uw
B #2 F' L2 B D2 U2 B2 D2 B R2 F2 L' F2 L' D' L' F2 D2 F U' F' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 U2 F2 U B2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 D2 B D2 F D R D2 U' R' F' R Fw
B Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U' F2 R2 B D2 F D' F' L2 U2 R' U2 L' U' Rw Uw
B Ex#2 L' B2 L' R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F' R B2 U L F2 D' L B D2 L2 Fw Uw
C #1 U2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 R U2 B L2 B D2 R D' L' Fw Uw'
C #2 B R2 F' D2 L2 R2 F2 R U' F' L' D2 U F L2 B' U B2 Rw Uw2
C #3 B U2 F R2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 D' B R' D2 F U L' B' U L D2 Rw2
C Ex#1 B' U2 R2 F D2 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 L2 U' F' R' F' R B D' B L F Rw' Uw2
C Ex#2 F' U2 F L2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 F' L' B2 L D2 B R' D' U R' F' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 B D' R' B' U2 L B' R D R F2 Rw2
A #2 D R2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 F' U F2 L2 D R' B' U' L' D2 R2 Uw'
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U R2 U2 B2 U' L2 U R D' U L' B D2 U' B2 D2 U' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D' B2 R2 U F2 D' F' L' R2 F2 R' F2 D2 L B L2 Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 R2 D' L2 B2 R B F' L2 D L U' B Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' L2 R2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' F R' B' L B' L U2 L' U' R U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 B2 D L2 R2 F2 U B' R F2 D' B2 R2 F R F2 L' U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 U2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D F R2 D R2 U F' R' D2 B U2 F' R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U' F D2 L2 F2 L2 B' U2 B2 F D2 U2 F' R D' U L2 U F L2 F2 U' R' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F R' U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 R2 B D F L F2 L2 U R D' R' U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D2 U B2 D B2 F2 U' F2 R F' L' R2 U' F R' B' L' R
A #2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F' R2 F U2 L' U' R2 D' B U L U' L2 R'
A #3 L2 D F2 D U2 B2 F2 L B' L B2 D2 F L2 F2 U B' U2
A #4 B U F2 L U2 B' L F2 R L2 D2 F2 D L2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 B2
A #5 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 B D' R' U R' D F' R F' U
A Ex#1 D' U' L2 B2 D' R2 F2 D' U F2 R F L' D' U' R F2 U' L2 U2
A Ex#2 F D2 L B' D' F R U2 B2 D F' L2 B' U2 F' D2 F' D2 B2 U2 B'
B #1 F R2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B D' L2 R' U F2 R' F L2 D' B2
B #2 R2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2 D F U' B' R B2 R D' L2 D2 R' B
B #3 U2 B D2 B L2 D2 L2 B2 F' U F2 D B' L' F D R2 U B2 L'
B #4 D2 F L2 D2 L2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 D' F' L D U2 B L' B' D' U
B #5 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 L' R' U' R' F' L' U2 L2 D' R U2 B' L2
B Ex#1 D2 F U2 R2 F U2 L2 B F' R2 U B R D U F R' B2 U2
B Ex#2 D F R2 U D L2 F2 U F' R U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U' D2 R2 U'
C #1 L2 F2 R' U L2 B R F2 L' B' D B2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 D
C #2 R' F B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B' D' R F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B2
C #3 U2 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F L2 R U' L2 B2 L' F2 U
C #4 D2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 D' U2 R' B' D2 F' U2 R2 D' L' R
C #5 B2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 D' B2 U' B2 U' R D2 R B2 F' U F2 U2 L' D'
C Ex#1 U' R2 B2 F2 D R2 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 R B' L' R2 F2 U' L' D' F' D
C Ex#2 D R2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R' B U F2 U L D' L' R2 B' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 D F2 U2 R2 B' D2 F' U' R' F' U R F2 R'
A #2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L' U2 F D' U' L D2 U' F R' B2 D2
A #3 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 D R2 B D2 F2 U B L F U B2 D L'
A #4 U' B2 L2 B2 D U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U' R B' L F' D2 U F' D R B
A #5 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 F' U2 F' R2 D' L B2 D2 B D' R' D' R' F2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 D' B2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 B U' F R D' B2 L' U F'
A Ex#2 B2 D B2 D B2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 F' L' R' D' L U F L2 R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F R2 U2 F U2 B' U2 R D B L U2 F2 D' F' D2 L U
A #2 L2 R2 F2 D2 U2 B' R2 D2 B2 L2 R' D' F2 U' B' U B' L' F2 U'
A #3 F' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' L2 D2 B F D' F2 U L' D L2 F2 U2 B'
A #4 U2 B2 L' F2 L' R2 B2 L U2 F2 D' R' D' L R' F' L' F' R2 D2
A #5 F2 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 F U2 F' D2 F' L' U L' F L' B U' L' B
A Ex#1 L' B2 R U2 R U2 F2 L2 B U F U' B' U R2 B' F2 U' F
A Ex#2 R2 F D2 F2 L D' R' L' F' U L B2 R D2 B2 D2 L' B2 L2
B #1 F2 R' F B' R L F2 D F2 D' L2 B D2 B2 R2 L2 B L2
B #2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U B L F' D L' R2 B' R' D2 B' U
B #3 R' U2 L R F2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 D R' F U B2 R' U2 L2 F D2 L'
B #4 D' L2 B2 U L2 D L2 F2 L2 D' B2 L U F2 L R' D' B L B2
B #5 U F2 L2 U' R2 D B2 U F2 R' F D2 U2 B D B U F2 L' F
B Ex#1 U2 F2 L F' B' L D' L2 U' R' U L2 U B2 U R2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 D' F2 R L' D F' L2 F U' R2 B L2 B' D2 B2 U2 F R2 L2 F
C #1 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 B R B L2 D R' D' L2 B
C #2 U2 B2 L' F2 L' F2 D2 U2 L U2 L' F' L2 R' D R2 F' R D2 L
C #3 R2 L2 D R' D' F2 R' F' U R' F U2 F L2 F' R2 D2 F B'
C #4 F' U' R' B2 R' L' B' R U2 F' U L2 U D2 F2 U' L2 B2 L2 D'
C #5 R F2 R' D' R L2 D F' U' B2 D2 R2 B' R2 L2 D2 L2 F R2 U2
C Ex#1 D2 F' R2 B' L U D2 L D R' U2 F' L2 B2 U2 F R2 B' U2 F R2
C Ex#2 D2 R2 B L2 F2 L2 F' R2 D2 B' F2 U' B R' D R F' D B' D L'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L R L U' L B R U' B u l' r b
A #2 U B' U B R' U B L B' L U' u
A #3 R B' R L' B' U' L' U' B' R' U' u r b
A #4 R' L R B R' L U B U' R U r'
A #5 L U B L U B U' R' U' B R' b'
A Ex#1 B R L' R L' B' U B' U' B U u' r' b
A Ex#2 R U' L' R B' L U R B' R' L u' b
B #1 U B' U' B U B' R U L R' L' u' l' r b
B #2 U' B L R' B L R' U R B' R u l
B #3 B R' L' U' B' R L R' U' R B l' b'
B #4 B L' R' L B' U L R' U' B R' u l' r' b
B #5 U' R' U' B L B U R B L' U' u' l' r b
B Ex#1 R' B' U' R U L' U L' U' L B u l' r b'
B Ex#2 R B' U' R' B U L U' R L' U' u l' r' b'
C #1 L' U R' L B' U' B L U' B' R u l' r b
C #2 U' B L' U R' B L U' L B L u l' r' b'
C #3 R U B' R L' R B U L U' R u' r b
C #4 B L R B L' B' L' B R' U' L' u'
C #5 U R' U' B' R' U' R' B R' L' B u
C Ex#1 R B' R' U L' B' U B' L B' R u' l' r' b
C Ex#2 R L' R U' B U B' U' L' B' R b'
D #1 R B' U L' B R U' B' L' R L u l b
D #2 R U' L B' R L R' B U B' R' l' r'
D #3 B U' L B' U' L R' L B L' U u l r b
D #4 U' B' L B' R' B R' B R U' L' u' l r' b'
D #5 R' B R U' R U' L R B' L R' l' r b'
D Ex#1 R B' L' B L' B R' L R' U R' l r
D Ex#2 L' R B R L' B U L' U L' B u' b
E #1 L' B' R U L' R' L' U' L' U L u' l r' b
E #2 L' U B L' B' R B' L B' R L r' b'
E #3 U L' U' L' U' B' U' R' B U' R' u r b
E #4 B' U' L B R' B' L' R U' B L r b
E #5 L U' B' L' B' U' R B' R' L B' l r' b
E Ex#1 U B' L U B' L U' B' L' R' L' u b
E Ex#2 L' R' B L' R U B' U B' R' U' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' L' R B' L' U B' U' R' U' u l' r
A #2 L B' L B' U L B U B R U' l' r' b'
A #3 U L B' L' R' B L R U' L R' u l r
A #4 B' R' U R' L B' R L' B R' L' l b
A #5 U L B' L' U B U' L R' U' B u l' r
A Ex#1 U L' B U' R L U' R' L U' R' r b
A Ex#2 U' L' R L R B L R U' B' R'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L B' R' B U' L' R L B'
A #2 B L R L' U' L' R U B' U' R'
A #3 U R U B R' U B' L R' L' B
A #4 U L B L' U' L' R' B' U B L
A #5 U L B R' U R' U' B L' U B'
A Ex#1 L B U' R' B' R U B' L' R' B'
A Ex#2 R B R U L' B' R U' R U R
B #1 L R L R B L' R L R U' R
B #2 B U B' U' B' U R B R U B
B #3 R B U R B' U' L B U' L B
B #4 L R B' U R L' R B' U L R'
B #5 L U L' R' L U' L' R' U L B
B Ex#1 L R B' R B' R U R' L R' U'
B Ex#2 R U R B U' L R L' U' R U
C #1 R L U' R B U' B U B' L' R
C #2 L R L U B' R' B L' B U' L
C #3 U L B U' B' U' R U B' R' U'
C #4 R U B L R' B U' L R' B' U
C #5 R L R' L R U' R' U' R U' B
C Ex#1 L R U' L R U' L U' B U B'
C Ex#2 R B U R L' U R B' R B' U'
D #1 L R L R' L R B' U' B R' U
D #2 U L B U' R L' B' R' L' B R'
D #3 U L U' R U B' R L U' B' U
D #4 R B L' U L B L' U L' R L'
D #5 B L B U B L B L' B L' R'
D Ex#1 R B L' U' B U L R' U' R' U'
D Ex#2 R B R B' L' U' R' B U L' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B L U R' U R L' B' U'
A #2 L U B L' R' U L R' B L' U
A #3 U R B' L B U B' R U' R' L
A #4 L R L B L' R' B L' U R L
A #5 B U L R L R U R L' U R'
A Ex#1 L U L' R B' U' L' B L R' U'
A Ex#2 B L R B' U L' U' R' U' L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (2,-3)
A #4 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (6,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (6,-5) / (2,-3) / (4,-1) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-5,-3) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) /
B #1 (4,3) / (-3,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (6,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,-5) /
B #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4)
B #4 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-2)
B #5 (0,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-1)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
C #1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-3)
C #2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) /
C #3 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,-3) / (6,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
C #4 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
C #5 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-2)
C Ex#1 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-4)
C Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-5,-2) / (-2,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (-3,6) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4)
A #4 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (1,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (-3,3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D R2 D R2 U L2 B2 R U' F' U F' B2 D' B2 L' F2 Uw2 B R Uw2 D2 L' Uw2 F D2 Fw2 B' L2 Uw U' B U2 F' L' D' Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 D U' x2
A #2 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 B U R B' U2 R F' L' F R2 Fw2 U' F' Uw2 Rw2 U B2 D2 Rw2 R2 F Uw2 D' R' Uw2 B' U Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw2 F Rw' B' Uw' x
A #3 L R2 B' R' F D R2 F2 R D B2 L D2 F2 L R D2 L2 R B2 Uw2 F' D R2 U Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 D F D' Rw F Uw2 F U L F R2 Uw' B' Uw' Fw Rw' L' x y'
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 L U2 B2 L2 R F2 R2 U' F' D2 U2 F2 B' D R2 D2 L Fw2 U2 R U' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L F2 L' U L D' Fw' U' Fw2 D' F' Uw2 Fw Uw' Rw Uw R2 U2 B' y
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R' D2 B2 R F' R2 U B D' U' R L U B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L F Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B Uw' Rw2 Uw2 F B D2 Fw' Uw L2 D Rw' B R' x2 y2
B #1 U2 B U2 B U2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 L D F' U' F' D Uw2 Fw2 F2 B' Rw2 B L2 U F Rw2 B U2 Rw U F Uw2 Rw' R' U' Uw F' R' Fw2 B' L2 x2
B #2 U' D B2 L' F B R' F' U B D L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 B2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 D2 Rw2 R F2 D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw L R U2 B2 D' Uw Fw' F' Rw2 L' Fw2 D y'
B #3 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 F D2 B' R2 D U' L' B' U' F' U' L U2 F2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 R' F Rw2 L F' L2 F D2 B2 Uw D' R B' L Uw' R D Fw D2 Rw' Uw L' z y2
B Ex#1 L' B2 L' U2 L2 B2 L' D2 F' D' B' D2 F' R' B2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 D Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 F Rw2 B Rw' U2 Rw' L Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' B Rw2 L2 z y'
B Ex#2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 B L2 B D2 F' D R F D2 B2 R' U2 B R' U Rw2 Fw2 U F Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' B2 D2 F L2 Rw D F' Rw' L2 U R' Fw Rw' Fw2 R U' x2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' B' R Bw Lw Bw2 L Bw' Uw L B2 U R Uw' Fw' Uw2 R D' R2 Lw2 Rw D' U2 L' F2 Rw2 U2 Dw R' F2 Dw L' B Uw' U F2 Dw2 Fw Lw' Fw Uw' R' Dw' Uw Lw2 B' Uw Lw R' D Uw2 Bw' U Bw2 L2 Uw2 D Fw2 Dw' B 3Fw 3Uw'
A #2 Fw F2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw D2 Rw B' D' Dw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' R2 B2 D' F2 Fw Rw' R2 Fw' R Fw L Bw L2 Lw2 F' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' L Fw2 Bw' U Dw' Fw Bw Lw B2 L Rw Lw' Uw' D F2 Fw2 L' F' U Uw2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 D Dw L2 D' Lw Bw' Rw2 B2 Rw2 L2 U2 Dw' Rw R D2 R Uw U' Bw2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 R' F' L F' Lw' L U' Lw' R' Fw' Bw2 Lw Uw' Dw2 Rw' Fw U' D Rw' Fw' U' B D2 Bw' Dw' Uw' D Fw' Uw Lw' Bw2 L Dw' Rw2 R F 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#1 D B' F' Uw' U2 D' Dw B D2 L2 Dw D2 Fw L2 R' Dw' Bw' Lw Uw R Uw U2 F2 L D2 Uw2 R' U F' Rw2 Dw2 F' Fw' U' D' Fw D' Uw U2 Dw Bw' Lw Uw D2 Bw Rw' B2 Dw2 B2 U2 Dw Bw F2 Lw' Rw2 L U' R2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 U' Dw' R Rw2 L' Lw' B R2 Bw' B2 Rw D2 Fw Bw' Lw' Fw' Dw2 D2 U' B' Bw' Rw L Uw B2 Uw U2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' B L2 Rw' R2 Bw' U' Dw2 B2 U' Fw F U2 Lw' Fw' B2 R U' L' Lw2 F' D' Uw U' F Bw' Lw2 Uw R2 Uw2 3Uw'
B #1 Bw' D F L Rw F2 R2 Fw R' L2 Rw' Fw L' Lw' Dw' Uw2 Lw L Bw' Fw2 Lw' R B2 D' Dw F' B R' Lw' Fw2 D2 B2 Lw' D Dw2 Lw Dw' D F' Bw' L2 Fw D2 B2 Lw2 D' Fw Bw2 D' Rw Bw2 B2 Rw F R' Dw2 Rw' R D2 Fw 3Fw
B #2 Dw B2 Bw L' Dw F R2 B U2 Lw Rw2 L2 D' L' Bw' U' Bw' L' Bw Uw B Lw B2 F' Dw' F' Uw' D2 R Bw' R2 Bw' Dw U2 F' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw Bw Rw R' B Lw' B2 R' U2 Bw' U2 Rw' B2 L' Bw Uw2 F2 Dw' F2 B' D L' 3Rw 3Uw'
B #3 Uw2 U L' Dw' Uw' B L' B2 R D2 Bw2 D2 B' Dw' U' Uw L' U2 B U2 Dw Rw B2 F' D' U2 R Fw' R' Lw' F' Uw2 R F' Lw' Bw' R2 F Dw2 Rw B2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 L R2 Dw B2 Lw U R B' L Rw Lw' Dw2 F Uw2 Dw2 U 3Rw' 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Lw Rw' F2 Dw U Uw' Lw' Dw U' R B' U Bw Lw2 L' U' Fw B Uw' Bw Uw Dw' Bw' Rw D Fw F U' Lw L Bw Dw B' Rw L2 U2 R F L2 R' Uw' F2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' U' B' D Uw Rw' B D B R' D' R' L2 B Lw' R2 3Uw
B Ex#2 B Dw B F' Bw' Lw D Bw2 Uw' Bw' Fw' Dw R2 U' Lw' D U2 Uw2 Fw F Lw' Bw B2 L' Lw F2 Fw Uw U' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 F R2 Dw' Rw' Uw' U' Bw' Dw' Fw Bw B' R' Fw' U' R2 Rw' Bw2 B L' B R' Fw2 Lw' Rw B' L Rw' U' 3Fw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 F' U2 L B L2 D B U' L D L' D2 F' Rw Uw R2 B2 R' B2 F2 L U2 L2 D2 F2 R D' B' L' B F2 R2 D' B' F' D2 Fw Uw L F2 L' D2 B2 R B2 L2 B2 R2 B' L' B' D U2 L F2 U2 F' R2 Fw Uw' B2 U2 F2 D2 U2 L' F2 R2 D2 B2 F U F' R' B U' L2 B2 U2 L' Fw Uw2 F2 R2 B R2 D2 B' U2 B' L2 B D L F2 L2 U B D B2 L D' Fw' B2 F2 D' U F2 U L2 F2 L2 F' D' R D2 L2 F' U' L' B Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B2 D L2 D' U2 F2 U B2 F D B2 U R D U2 L F' D' Fw' Uw2 R D2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 R2 B R D F' U2 F L' B D F U' Rw' Uw2 F L2 F D2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 D2 U2 R' D B2 R' U B' R F2 U' Rw' Uw' D R2 U' L2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 D' B D' F L' U' R' U2 F L2 R' Uw' F2 L D2 L' D2 L D2 U2 R2 F' R' D' B D L' U' R U2 B' R Fw' Uw' D F2 U' R2 D' B2 U' R2 D2 R' B L2 B' R U' F2 L F U F' Rw2 Uw D2 L2 B2 D R2 U2 B2 F2 R' U' R2 D' F U B L' R2 F' R2 Fw D2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 L' F2 U' R2 D' B2 R B' F2 U' B' F L2 Uw B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 F D B2 F2 R U F2 L' B' L D' Fw Uw D' B2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 U' R2 F U L' D B' L2 F2 D2 R' U' Fw Uw B2 R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 F D2 L2 U B' L' U' F D L D2 L' F' Uw2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 B2 L B F L F2 R B U2 L R' Uw' B' D2 B2 F' U2 F2 L2 F' L2 R2 U' B R' D2 U2 L2 B' R2 U' F Uw2 L2 U' B2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 D B2 U2 L D' B2 L2 D' F D2 L B' L B2 D2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 F2 R F D B2 D2 B2 L U' R' F2 R' Fw' Uw R2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 B2 F2 R D R2 U2 F U' B2 U' L2 B R' Fw' Uw2 B' U2 B' D2 L2 D2 B' F' D2 F2 D R' F2 D R F R2 F U' L2 Fw' Uw2 B R2 U2 R2 B L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F' D' R F2 D2 L2 U2 F' D' U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B2 L F2 U2 R' B2 U2 B F U F R' D2 L' B2 F' U' F' Rw' Uw D2 R2 D' B2 D L2 D B2 U' L' U2 R U B' L F2 U' F2 D' L' Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 L D2 R' B2 L F2 U2 F2 R D F D U2 L' D' U2 B' L R2 Fw R D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 R F2 R D F' L2 U' L' D B D2 U' L' Uw2 D2 F2 D L2 F2 U L2 D' R2 B' L' D' U2 L' B2 D F' L U' R D Fw' Uw' D U L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 F2 U' B2 R B' F2 R2 F2 D' L U' R2 U' Fw' Uw2 U F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 U L R2 U2 F L B' U B' F' U Rw Uw2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D' F2 D L2 D F2 R' B U F' U L' R2 U' R2 U' Fw' D2 B' R2 F L2 B2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 R B2 L B2 F D R2 F' R' Fw Uw R2 B2 F2 D L2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 U R' F U B U' L U2 B F' R Fw Uw L2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 U' R D R2 U' F L2 U L' B L' U2 Fw Uw' B' R2 B R2 D2 B F' U2 B2 L' B' D U2 L U2 F2 R2 D F2 L' R D2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 L' R' D' L' R' B' F' R2 D B F2 D B Rw2 D2 L U2 R U2 L2 D2 R' D2 B2 L2 U' L' U' B' F D B L2 R' Uw F2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 B R2 D L' D2 L2 B' R' F L' B F2 R' Fw' Uw L2 D' L2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 U F' L2 U F' L2 R2 F L D2 F' L Fw R' B2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' D B R2 U F' L U F' U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 U' F2 U F' U B2 F' U F' L D2 U' R U' Rw Uw U' B2 D L2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 F2 L B' R2 F2 L2 U B L2 R D2 Fw Uw L B2 L2 U2 B2 L' R2 B2 L D' F' D' B R D' B R2 U2 R B Rw' Uw' D2 R U2 F2 R2 B2 R U2 L' D2 F R F2 U' F' D2 R2 D' B2 U Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 F' D' B2 R2 F R' B' L U2 R U2 Rw Uw' B' R2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 U2 F R B2 L' B' F U2 L' R' U' R2 U Fw' Uw' L B2 R F2 D2 L U2 L D2 L2 B' D' L2 R2 B' L R D R' B2 D' Rw2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B F2 D2 F2 D2 F' R B D2 L2 F2 R U B2 F Rw2 B F2 U2 B F2 D2 F' R2 B' L2 U' B' R F' L F2 D L' D' B Uw'
A #2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 D' F D U2 B' D2 L' B2 L' D L' F' Rw2 Uw' F2 U' L2 R2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D' L U' R' F U2 B' U B D L R2 Fw Uw2 L2 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R U2 B F D' F R D U' B R B' Rw Uw' B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 R' B U F' R' B' U2 R' U2 F2 L F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R D2 B2 L R' F' D2 U' R F2 D U L' B F R Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 F' D' B2 U' L U2 L' B F U' B' Rw2 B R2 B' R2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 F' U L2 F L' B' U R D2 L2 D' L Fw' R' F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L U2 L2 U' R D' R F L B' U' L2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 U2 R2 D R2 D B2 D' B2 F' U2 F R' D L' R U2 L' U Fw' Uw' R2 U2 R2 D' L2 U B2 U F' U F' L F L B' L' D2 B' L U2 Rw2 Uw L2 D2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 F2 L D' R2 D U L' R' B D U Fw Uw2 F U2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 D2 R' B D' L R F2 U' R B R Fw Uw' B2 D2 L' D2 R D2 R' U2 R' D B' F R' U2 L2 F2 D F D2 Fw' R2 F2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2 U F' U' L B' D2 R2 D F D2 L D2 Rw L2 U2 B' U2 F R2 U2 B2 L2 F' L' D F L2 U' R' D L' F2 D2 L2 Fw Uw2 F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F' U R2 F L D U' B2 L' U L Fw' Uw R U2 L' U2 B2 L2 B2 L' F2 U2 R2 F' U F' D F' D' B L' R Fw Uw' L2 D B2 U' R2 D' U2 L2 U2 R' D2 F R B' D' F2 R' F R2 D Fw Uw' D B2 U F2 L2 U' L2 D2 U' F' L' U2 R D F' L' B R F2 U2 Rw Uw L U2 L' B2 R B2 R2 B2 F2 R U B R' F' R' B' D F2 L2 U Rw2 Uw U2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 F' R U L' B R' U R F' U2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw' R' U2 L' U2 L D2 F2 L2 R2 U B' F' D' U2 F U L' F2 R' D Rw Uw2 D2 U2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 L D2 R2 F' U2 B' D B2 L' B L2 R' U' Fw Uw R2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 D U F' D2 F' L D U2 L' R' U' B' Rw' Uw2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 B F' R' D L2 B' L R2 B U L' F Rw2 F2 D2 F L2 F L2 F' R2 B2 L2 R' F2 D' B' L2 U' F2 R2 F2 R B' Rw Uw2 D B2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 D2 L' F' U2 F2 R U2 F' L' D L2 R' U' Rw' Uw2 B R2 B D2 B2 F' L2 F' D2 U L B' U F D2 U' L2 B R' Uw' U2 L' R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L F2 L D' R D U' B2 F2 R' F U R' R2 D L2 D' B2 U' B2 U' F D2 R B' R' U2 F2 L D2 F Rw' Uw2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 B R2 D2 F D U' B' D B2 R B D2 B2 L' U' F' U2 F' U2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 F2 R2 U L' D' B' R' F' D B D U2 Fw Uw' D2 L' R2 U2 R B2 F2 L2 R' U' F' D L B' R' U F D' F R' Uw' L2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 B R2 U2 B U' B2 L F' U2 R' B' U2 R2 U R2 Fw Uw L2 U2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 U F2 U R' D2 B' U B2 L2 F' R Fw' Uw L2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 B2 U B' D2 B D U2 R' D' B2 L' B' D2 Fw Uw U2 F2 R D2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 F R U2 B R U' R2 U R2 D Rw2 Uw R2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 F' R2 B' U2 F R' D' L' R' B L D' L' F' D' R2 B2 U F2 L2 D' B2 L2 D R B R2 U2 F2 D' B2 F U2 R2 Uw2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 R B U2 R B D2 L' D B2 F' U' Rw' U2 R2 B L2 F' D2 F' U2 B2 D2 U L2 F U L F D' R' U B U2 Fw Uw R2 B2 L2 F2 R B2 L F2 U2 R F D' R D' U' L F D B L2 U Rw' Uw' L2 D F2 D R2 U' R2 D2 B2 R F U2 R F' D L2 U B' L' D2 Rw' F2 L2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 U L R2 U' B2 R' B' F' U B' U Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 B2 F U2 F2 U L2 U' R2 U R U F' D L' Fw' Uw U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 D F2 R' U2 B F L F L2 D B' U2 B' Rw Uw U2 B' F D2 B2 L2 D2 B' U' B' U' F2 U' L R' U F D2 B Rw Uw' R2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 D L2 D L' F' D2 L' R B2 L B' U' Rw2 U2 B2 R' F2 R U2 L' D2 F2 L D F2 U R D' R B' U' B2 U Rw' Uw2 D F2 L2 D' L2 U L2 U' B2 L2 F L2 R2 U2 R' D' L' R' B F2 D Rw Uw'
A #3 U' B2 U' R2 D L2 R2 D2 L F' L' B' D' L2 U2 F R2 F' U Rw Uw2 B2 U' B2 D U2 R2 U2 F D F L2 D R B2 D U B' F' Uw' L2 B2 R B2 L' U2 L D2 R' D2 L B' U L2 B2 U' L D2 L' R2 D' Rw Uw R2 D2 U B2 L2 U L2 U2 B F L' U2 F' U B' D U F L Fw Uw' B2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 R' D2 R D2 R' U' R B2 F D' B' L F L' R' Fw B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 L B' U B2 D F R' F L' D' U Rw2 D' B2 U' R2 F2 U' B2 D' U' R' D' B U' F' L' D F U' L' B Rw2 U L2 B2 D L2 D B2 L2 R2 D R' U2 R2 B R D2 B U B L2 U' Fw' Uw F' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 U R' F D2 B' L D' B' Rw' D' U2 L2 U L2 B2 F2 L U R2 U2 B' D' B2 D2 B L' F2 U' Fw' Uw D2 F U2 R2 B F2 U2 R2 B D2 F' R U' F R2 D' B2 R2 F' L2 U2 Rw2 D F2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' F2 R' F2 L B2 D2 U R2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw U2 R2 F2 U2 R F2 D2 F2 R' B R U' B R2 D F L2 R' D L2 Fw' Uw2 R D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 R U2 R2 F2 D R2 B D U2 F R D B D L2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 R U2 L' U' B R' D' F U' L' D2 Fw Uw2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 R2 B L F2 D2 F2 U L' B L F L' Fw' Uw2 R2 F' U2 F L2 F2 L2 B' D2 F' D F2 U L2 U' R' B' F U R' F' Rw2 U B2 F2 U' F2 D' R2 U' L2 B' R2 F' D' R' D2 L2 U2 B2 R F Uw' B R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' R D L B' F' D2 U L2 U2 R Uw2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 L' R2 F D' B' R U' L2 B2 R' U' F' D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 U' R2 U F2 U' L2 B2 L2 R F R2 B2 D U B L' R2 F2 Uw F' L2 D2 F' D2 B' F' R2 F2 R2 U' L D L2 D B R' D R2 U B Rw' D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 B L B D' L2 B' L2 U L2 D Fw' Uw' D2 B2 L' B2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L' F' U B2 L' R2 F D L F2 Rw2 Uw' U' R2 U' F2 R2 U R2 D2 U R B2 L2 F L U R2 D B2 D2 R2 Fw Uw2 R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U B2 D' U2 R2 D' R U' F' D F' U2 R' F U L' Uw F2 D' L2 F2 U R2 B2 D B2 L' D' F2 L B L' U R' D2 B D' U2 Fw R2 D' B2 D' R2 D' R2 U' B' U' L D R2 D' F' U' B2 D' U' Fw' B2 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R B2 L2 D2 B' L B' R F' D' Fw' Uw' F' D2 F R2 F L2 F U2 F2 R' B2 L' U' B2 F U2 R2 B' D' Fw F2 D U2 B2 D2 L2 U L2 U' F2 R' B2 L2 B2 L2 D' L B D L' F' Rw Uw2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' F2 L2 R2 U L' U2 R F L U L' F2 R2 D' R U' Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 U L2 B2 D L2 U' R F U F D B' L B' R2 F' L2 Fw Uw R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 R2 F D L U' B F2 R2 F' D L2 R' Uw' D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 R2 F U' F' D2 B R2 D U2 R Fw' D2 B2 R F2 L' F2 U2 R U2 R' D B' F U R U F2 D U L2 B' Rw2 Uw R2 U2 B' F' L2 F L2 U2 B' D2 L R2 B' D U' B' R2 B' U2 R B2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 F U2 B' U2 F2 U2 B' U' B2 D' R' F D2 U2 B L2 R U' Rw' R2 U2 B F D2 F' R2 D2 L2 D B U L' D' F L D' B R F2 Uw' D U' B2 R2 D' L2 D F2 R' B' D2 L U' R U' L' D U2 B Rw U2 B2 U2 R F2 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 U' B R2 D' B L' R2 D' F2 U' Rw' U F2 D' L2 D B2 D2 L2 D R2 U' F L D L' F2 L' U2 L' F' R Fw Uw' F' U2 F' L2 F R2 U2 B L2 D2 L' B' D' R B2 U B F U' R' Uw L2 R2 D' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D R2 U L' B R U' B D F L2 D Fw Uw2 D' B2 D2 U' B2 R2 D F2 U' F U2 L B U R' B2 D' F' U L U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U2 F U2 L2 D' L F2 L B2 R' B2 U2 R2 B R2 Fw Uw L2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 F2 D' L2 F' L B2 R U' B2 L2 U2 F L B' Uw L2 F2 U L2 B2 D B2 R2 B2 U2 R U' B R2 D' U F L' B' L' F' Rw' Uw2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 U' F' D' B2 R' B2 R' F' R D2 L2 Uw' F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B D2 F' D2 B2 L' F2 U2 R D2 U' B' L2 U' R' U' Rw
Ahron Fishman    USA
Ahron Fishman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.00   12.80   13.10 12.28 15.40 12.00 13.02
First round 11 10.44   11.54   13.05 10.44 10.80 11.36 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.63   5.55   6.01 4.97 3.63 5.68 8.56
Combined First round 13 3.84   4.40   4.14 12.60 4.50 4.55 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.66   55.40   DNF 53.92 55.46 56.82 53.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.51   23.97   25.43 24.33 23.83 20.51 23.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 14.90     17.23 14.90
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.52   11.00   11.49 12.07 10.91 10.61 7.52
Akshay Padmakumar    USA
Akshay Padmakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.65   19.79   19.05 15.65 23.27 19.93 20.38
First round 51 15.23   22.00   25.59 17.52 15.23 28.51 22.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.11   4.66   9.35 4.11 5.31 4.19 4.47
Combined First round 16 4.09   4.55   4.09 6.09 4.60 4.71 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:17.47     1:20.17 1:17.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:50.45     2:52.26 2:50.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.90   13.01   13.94 11.14 15.95 13.96 7.90
Skewb Combined First round 51 20.94     23.33 20.94
Alex Westrich    USA
Alex Westrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.25   32.37   39.87 34.58 25.25 32.45 30.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.58   9.77   5.58 7.85 13.15 8.31 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 21.83     21.83 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 48 19.28     20.55 19.28
Alyssa Bernardo    USA
Alyssa Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.07   12.59   12.86 11.72 14.33 13.20 11.07
Second round 12 11.04   11.91   11.41 12.77 11.04 12.73 11.59
First round 12 10.06   11.65   12.36 11.34 11.26 10.06 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   3.52   3.13 3.00 3.71 3.73 4.18
Combined First round 5 3.03   3.56   3.41 5.20 3.46 3.82 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.29   1:02.09   47.29 57.81 59.19 DNF 1:09.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.82   27.81   25.65 22.82 29.60 28.17 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:40.08   1:57.86   1:57.36 2:06.14 1:50.07 1:40.08 2:06.42
Pyraminx Final 2 4.98   6.05   7.16 5.16 6.42 4.98 6.56
Combined First round 4 4.84   6.22   DNF 4.84 6.24 6.52 5.89
Skewb Final 7 5.61   6.70   7.01 5.61 7.25 5.86 7.22
Combined First round 7 6.40   7.30   8.61 6.78 6.50 6.40 9.03
Andre Carter    USA
Andre Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.45   14.44   14.74 14.52 13.45 14.45 14.35
First round 27 13.33   13.98   13.33 13.95 14.24 DNF 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.38   4.95   3.83 9.06 4.98 6.05 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:07.26   1:15.33   1:07.26 1:28.49 1:24.73 1:07.89 1:13.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.65   27.08   33.89 32.23 21.65 22.43 26.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 8.17   12.19   10.96 8.17 12.16 13.44 16.71
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.34   11.05   7.34 10.10 9.86 13.20 16.83
Andrew Cook    USA
Andrew Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 26.95   35.20   36.96 34.42 26.95 34.23 39.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 14.44     24.44 14.44
Skewb Combined First round 40 15.66     18.56 15.66
Austen Ortiz    USA
Austen Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 37.25   42.40   37.25 48.42 46.90 42.96 37.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.87   8.19   9.17 8.66 12.11 6.75 5.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.43   11.42   12.92 10.51 12.68 11.08 10.43
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.85   14.64   10.95 17.73 15.25 9.85 21.05
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.52   9.07   9.34 8.68 8.52 9.18 10.07
Second round 3 7.25   8.97   7.25 8.90 7.66 10.57 10.35
First round 4 8.34   9.38   8.34 9.13 10.27 8.90 10.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.84   4.43   3.84 5.03 4.37 8.80 3.90
Combined First round 11 2.30   3.97   3.62 8.21 3.69 2.30 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.96   35.66   42.53 32.96 35.95 38.00 33.02
Combined First round 3 32.52   33.90   32.57 38.50 33.09 36.05 32.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.90   1:15.81   1:18.03 1:14.78 1:25.08 1:14.62 1:13.90
Combined First round 8 1:14.55   1:17.20   1:16.52 1:32.04 1:17.43 1:17.66 1:14.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:55.53   3:09.80   3:31.31 3:02.57 2:55.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:35.24     7:35.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 46   51.00   46 57 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.72   20.85   21.29 18.72 20.56 20.70 33.55
Combined First round 8 17.21   19.09   19.01 18.53 19.74 17.21 20.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:25.19   1:34.18   1:25.19 1:38.26 1:29.07 1:35.22 1:40.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.39   10.15   9.67 10.38 10.40 13.15 6.39
Skewb Combined First round 36 13.59     46.95 13.59
Baxter Hill Gurley    USA
Baxter Hill Gurley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 11.76   19.13   20.66 11.76 13.85 28.70 22.88
Brandon Huynh Nguyen    USA
Brandon Huynh Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.62   29.23   31.77 22.62 33.20 27.66 28.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.00   6.25   6.26 6.12 7.59 6.37 5.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.24   10.40   11.79 8.24 12.21 11.10 8.32
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.91   14.81   10.91 16.90 14.11 17.96 13.43
Brian Ruggles    USA
Brian Ruggles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.37   19.45   24.24 19.29 18.37 20.28 18.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 9.46   10.27   15.86 9.46 9.86 11.13 9.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:30.99     1:36.06 1:30.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:29.58     2:32.10 2:29.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:49.18     4:49.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:29.89     6:29.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
C.J. York    USA
C.J. York
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.34   12.75   12.52 14.37 11.96 13.78 11.34
First round 16 11.45   12.37   11.75 18.06 11.45 12.80 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.61   3.56   2.61 3.51 4.68 2.82 4.35
Combined First round 3 2.68   3.03   2.91 3.46 3.68 2.73 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.77   56.41   57.14 54.50 51.77 59.10 57.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:04.30     DNF 2:04.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.98   DNF   DNF 31.51 DNF 24.75 22.98
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:37.13   1:45.25   2:00.67 1:49.61 1:41.79 1:37.13 1:44.36
Pyraminx Final 6 4.13   6.91   6.40 7.75 6.59 4.13 8.60
Combined First round 6 4.13   6.45   6.79 4.13 6.92 6.52 6.05
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.86   8.97   9.68 7.43 9.89 6.86 9.79
Square-1 Final 3 11.97   15.49   15.63 17.36 15.12 15.73 11.97
Combined First round 2 9.44   12.91   9.78 12.72 9.44 16.24 17.08
Cade Carter    USA
Cade Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.79   17.34   16.79 17.62 16.94 17.47 21.92
First round 35 14.89   18.46   19.65 14.89 18.59 17.59 19.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.64   6.35   4.66 7.19 7.59 7.19 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 29.56   31.29   29.56 29.72 41.42 31.22 32.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 13.06     13.06 14.43
Skewb Combined First round 43 16.56     17.92 16.56
Caleb Raphael    USA
Caleb Raphael
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.12   13.56   13.39 16.88 14.52 12.77 12.12
Second round 16 10.68   12.64   11.40 10.68 13.14 13.39 26.66
First round 26 10.21   13.82   14.49 13.77 14.25 13.45 10.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.59   1:11.28   1:12.06 1:01.32 1:20.47 52.59 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 39.20     39.20 47.51
Cameron Brown    USA
Cameron Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.56   17.74   16.56 21.89 16.83 17.60 18.80
First round 43 16.56   19.33   18.99 20.94 20.08 18.92 16.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.53   7.43   7.61 8.40 7.52 4.53 7.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:41.74     2:41.74 2:43.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 5.30   11.88   11.26 5.30 11.41 12.98 13.18
Skewb Combined First round 39 15.52     15.52 17.97
Cameron Burke    USA
Cameron Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.47   15.97   16.92 14.47 17.31 15.94 15.06
First round 28 12.25   14.00   12.25 13.52 14.65 15.68 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.39   4.90   4.55 3.39 7.00 5.40 4.75
Combined First round 8 2.69   3.82   3.20 3.94 4.33 2.69 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:06.37   1:09.52   1:10.26 DNF 1:07.41 1:06.37 1:10.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:14.22     2:20.50 2:14.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:04.85     4:04.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 7:04.95     7:04.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 22.06   27.90   31.56 29.87 27.80 26.04 22.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.11   15.08   10.11 20.31 12.84 DNF 12.10
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.19   9.34   7.19 7.79 8.85 15.60 11.37
Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.66   44.15   40.69 55.83 43.01 30.66 48.75
Carter Brown    USA
Carter Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.04   19.14   20.08 18.34 20.41 16.04 18.99
First round 39 16.41   19.07   19.88 21.00 16.41 18.10 19.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.31   7.16   6.04 6.23 9.20 5.31 10.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:43.53     1:43.53 1:52.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 36.74     36.80 36.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 10.42   15.73   16.26 10.42 15.00 15.92 17.86
Skewb Final 9 5.52   7.30   9.01 5.52 6.51 6.39 10.34
Combined First round 11 4.68   7.81   11.50 9.94 7.46 6.03 4.68
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:02.18     1:02.18 DNF
Carter Langston    USA
Carter Langston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 23.26   31.21   34.17 25.80 23.26 33.67 46.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 5.35   12.22   10.86 15.70 5.35 10.11 20.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 24.60     24.60 30.60
Skewb Combined First round 44 16.76     16.76 DNF
Casey Ear    USA
Casey Ear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.76   13.35   13.62 10.76 16.28 13.45 12.99
First round 25 12.95   13.77   12.95 13.84 14.40 15.16 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.03   5.34   5.03 5.11 5.57 DNF 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 56.85   1:01.47   1:02.04 1:03.66 1:05.31 58.72 56.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:37.45     2:44.49 2:37.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.69   28.81   29.60 28.20 33.51 28.63 22.69
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:08.01     2:12.34 2:08.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.93   8.96   10.99 10.13 7.93 8.31 8.45
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.49   8.21   9.90 5.49 14.07 8.16 6.56
Square-1 Final 8 27.76   31.09   30.33 31.96 30.99 27.76 38.74
Combined First round 8 21.69   25.85   25.30 31.47 25.13 21.69 27.12
Charles Weatherspoon    USA
Charles Weatherspoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 32.86   36.25   35.68 35.43 37.89 32.86 37.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 15.89     29.43 15.89
Christina Rowland    USA
Christina Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.54   19.77   19.84 20.70 19.83 19.65 17.54
First round 47 16.41   20.57   19.95 22.22 16.41 19.90 21.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.82   7.23   7.23 4.82 9.05 6.02 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.95   1:02.60   1:02.80 1:14.88 51.95 1:00.71 1:04.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 9 5.42   7.68   8.65 5.42 6.02 15.28 8.36
Square-1 Combined First round 9 16.85   26.18   16.85 27.07 16.88 DNF 34.59
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.21   16.21   14.21 15.18 21.27 15.31 18.14
First round 29 10.81   14.04   10.81 15.52 13.38 13.22 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.06   5.86   4.06 6.25 6.18 5.73 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:18.31     DNF 1:18.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:19.58     2:19.58 2:40.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 58   DNF   58 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.54   25.40   35.24 23.59 23.54 25.97 26.64
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:13.89     2:39.45 2:13.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.43   9.18   10.48 5.43 15.50 8.23 8.84
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.19   9.98   9.35 12.38 7.19 DNF 8.21
Square-1 Final 7 21.72   28.70   22.86 21.72 45.68 30.80 32.45
Combined First round 7 20.98   25.42   23.88 37.24 20.98 29.47 22.90
Christy Vo    USA
Christy Vo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 23.79   29.08   23.79 30.61 28.47 28.17 32.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.37   8.36   6.37 10.88 9.42 9.05 6.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.74   13.73   12.58 7.74 15.56 17.64 13.04
Skewb Combined First round 31 10.71   14.42   12.14 17.34 14.93 16.18 10.71
Colin Bradley    USA
Colin Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 28.43   30.26   28.43 DNF 32.14 29.83 28.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.80   7.70   8.58 7.50 7.98 7.62 5.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 15.65     22.33 15.65
Cullin Johnson    USA
Cullin Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 38.36   40.04   38.36 40.80 39.20 40.11 44.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 16.70     33.07 16.70
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Damon Francis    USA
Damon Francis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 26.91   29.70   26.91 33.85 36.46 27.59 27.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 7.12   8.50   8.08 9.98 7.44 7.12 12.91
Daniel Chou    USA
Daniel Chou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.04   24.72   25.18 DNF 25.15 23.04 23.83
First round 54 21.01   22.57   24.86 24.37 21.01 21.38 21.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.83   6.94   7.79 5.83 6.48 7.58 6.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.45     13.45 15.59
Daniel Duarte    USA
Daniel Duarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 7.09   8.55   7.96 9.69 8.75 8.93 7.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 16.82     16.82 28.96
Skewb Combined First round 35 13.41     13.41 16.67
Danny Mier    USA
Danny Mier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 27.14   31.02   27.14 35.55 32.83 32.04 28.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 7.99   12.76   16.16 10.03 7.99 15.99 12.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 16.79     DNF 16.79
Skewb Combined First round 46 18.12     27.25 18.12
Dominyk Maldonado    USA
Dominyk Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 41.63   1:00.59   1:15.57 51.15 41.63 56.03 1:14.59
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.26   8.41   6.75 10.92 12.65 7.55 6.26
Second round 1 5.91   7.49   7.31 5.91 7.90 9.66 7.25
First round 1 6.91   7.81   9.56 6.91 7.16 7.81 8.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.12   3.26   7.00 3.71 2.12 2.95 3.13
Combined First round 10 1.97   3.92   4.18 5.87 4.50 3.09 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.63   34.89   33.83 35.63 33.63 35.22 38.68
Combined First round 5 33.96   37.39   38.12 36.56 41.78 37.48 33.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:01.17   1:07.60   1:08.09 1:09.63 1:08.04 1:06.66 1:01.17
Combined First round 4 1:04.24   1:08.54   1:10.48 1:04.24 1:04.64 1:12.26 1:10.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.08   15.69   15.85 14.08 15.49 17.73 15.73
Combined First round 3 14.48   16.43   14.61 18.23 14.48 16.45 20.15
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:05.68   1:15.74   1:19.66 1:09.30 1:05.68 1:19.40 1:18.52
Pyraminx Final 11 6.37   9.43   17.69 9.18 7.42 11.70 6.37
Combined First round 12 5.33   8.25   5.76 5.33 9.82 12.63 9.18
Skewb Final 11 6.17   9.05   DNF 6.30 6.17 9.23 11.63
Combined First round 12 4.22   8.02   4.22 9.32 9.28 8.97 5.81
Square-1 Combined First round 21 49.31     49.31 DNF
Dylan Pollard    USA
Dylan Pollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.37   15.56   15.04 11.37 14.91 20.82 16.73
First round 31 13.04   14.88   16.03 14.36 14.24 13.04 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.33   5.64   6.57 4.33 DNF 4.87 5.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 23.95   27.52   32.15 30.47 23.95 24.28 27.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 13.97     13.97 20.32
Skewb Final 8 5.59   7.16   8.15 5.59 6.78 8.54 6.54
Combined First round 8 5.92   7.31   7.87 7.12 5.92 7.83 6.97
Dylan Winfield    USA
Dylan Winfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 1:11.87   1:27.81   1:42.66 1:11.87 1:32.40 1:14.85 1:36.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 13.18     24.14 13.18
Eduardo Ulloa Jr.    USA
Eduardo Ulloa Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.02   34.45   31.90 37.90 39.21 33.56 30.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 13.35     13.35 14.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 15.71     25.69 15.71
Skewb Combined First round 50 20.90     31.65 20.90
Edward Lin    USA
Edward Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.36   10.30   9.36 11.02 11.56 9.88 9.99
Second round 2 8.17   8.89   8.17 9.83 8.57 8.26 10.69
First round 6 8.59   9.79   9.91 16.83 10.04 9.43 8.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.75   32.12   33.78 29.75 36.87 31.59 30.99
Combined First round 2 31.76   33.81   33.24 31.76 33.33 34.86 36.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.49   59.13   1:00.41 59.62 57.35 1:02.95 56.49
Combined First round 3 58.06   1:02.88   1:01.92 1:06.71 1:00.00 1:10.59 58.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:17.06   2:29.82   2:40.73 2:17.06 2:31.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:46.97   3:58.16   3:58.18 4:09.34 3:46.97
Combined First round 6 3:40.41   3:57.67   3:40.41 4:13.36 3:59.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   DNF   DNS 31 DNS
Elijah Norman    USA
Elijah Norman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.70   17.41   13.70 18.33 17.88 16.03 20.60
First round 34 13.93   17.97   19.84 13.93 18.64 15.71 19.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.50   6.21   5.57 7.47 5.60 7.45 5.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.57   9.72   11.33 6.57 10.35 9.07 9.74
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.85   11.53   10.85 12.46 11.22 10.90 13.95
Second round 10 10.06   11.03   10.40 10.06 11.49 11.19 16.09
First round 14 10.75   11.72   10.75 11.31 11.69 12.17 12.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.95   54.11   1:10.92 38.95 47.97 DNF 43.45
Combined First round 8 38.74   43.66   53.02 40.60 47.82 38.74 42.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.77   1:14.93   1:08.77 1:15.92 1:16.36 1:12.52 DNF
Combined First round 7 1:08.89   1:12.40   1:08.89 1:14.30 1:12.05 1:12.26 1:12.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:17.16   2:35.92   2:40.55 2:50.04 2:17.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:55.44   DNF   4:26.66 3:55.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.22   17.14   15.64 15.52 14.22 20.27 DNF
Combined First round 5 15.37   17.63   20.48 16.66 17.09 19.15 15.37
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:58.46   2:10.77   2:06.34 1:58.46 2:50.94 2:09.07 2:16.90
Square-1 Combined First round 24 53.49     53.49 58.80
Ethan Walter    USA
Ethan Walter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.42   24.98   26.47 24.13 30.40 21.42 24.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.82   4.79   3.82 3.87 6.02 5.62 4.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.04   11.63   13.55 8.04 18.75 10.14 11.19
Skewb Combined First round 55 28.50     28.50 41.53
Garrett McCaskill    USA
Garrett McCaskill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 23.51   26.08   26.19 26.86 23.51 25.20 28.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 13.09     13.94 13.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.26   10.16   10.31 6.26 8.49 19.35 11.68
Gustavo Mendoza    USA
Gustavo Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 28.48   32.40   43.49 31.80 30.73 28.48 34.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 8.89   15.50   8.89 23.57 10.55 12.39 24.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:54.81     1:54.81 DNF
Harper Nelson    USA
Harper Nelson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 23.27   32.90   DNF 26.84 38.18 33.67 23.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 5.91   9.88   5.91 16.28 8.53 9.76 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 26.59     26.59 28.59
Skewb Combined First round 53 24.39     42.87 24.39
Hudson Nelson    USA
Hudson Nelson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 43.69   1:06.51   52.60 1:18.55 1:08.37 1:33.02 43.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 8.82   11.06   8.82 9.64 11.23 18.52 12.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 13.28     31.75 13.28
Skewb Combined First round 57 33.19     33.19 36.39
Ian Cawthon    USA
Ian Cawthon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.31   14.33   12.31 15.41 14.55 13.24 15.21
First round 24 10.35   13.38   10.35 15.09 12.65 12.87 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.43   5.40   5.91 4.43 4.59 6.46 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.01   46.76   50.94 44.61 42.01 53.64 44.73
Combined First round 12 41.42   46.41   41.42 45.23 48.25 45.75 52.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:21.57   1:37.21   1:57.49 1:37.69 1:21.57 1:35.88 1:38.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:47.26   2:52.34   2:57.48 2:52.27 2:47.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 4:11.24   4:24.63   4:28.98 4:33.68 4:11.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.21   23.53   22.21 22.26 24.70 28.98 23.63
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:59.78   2:07.31   1:59.78 2:10.53 2:10.35 2:01.06 2:21.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.07   11.29   10.62 13.39 12.40 8.07 10.85
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.80   10.75   14.35 8.80 11.51 10.14 10.59
Jacob Andrews    USA
Jacob Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 39.80   45.79   56.94 42.49 51.32 39.80 43.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 10.04   13.79   10.04 11.81 14.24 15.45 15.33
Jacob Ceccacci    USA
Jacob Ceccacci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 19.12   21.09   19.12 20.61 24.05 20.60 22.06
First round 58 20.55   23.31   22.16 25.99 21.77 31.66 20.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.81   5.58   5.16 6.33 4.81 7.43 5.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.28   10.75   11.89 5.28 11.10 28.19 9.25
Jacob Nguyen    USA
Jacob Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 19.55   27.22   28.62 19.55 DNF 26.97 26.08
First round 50 18.38   21.72   20.53 18.38 19.73 24.89 29.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 7.44   8.92   17.35 8.34 7.61 7.44 10.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:22.32     1:22.32 1:35.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 15.70     15.70 18.65
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 25.12   35.80   34.23 56.11 25.12 42.95 30.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:36.40   DNF   DNF DNF 2:36.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:46.00     13:46.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 27:39     DNS 4/8 27:39 DNS
James Gleadell    United Kingdom
James Gleadell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.90   17.74   15.75 14.90 20.98 19.43 18.03
First round 36 13.87   18.72   20.01 18.49 13.87 17.65 22.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.42   6.55   5.42 6.86 6.38 7.33 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:15.24     1:46.48 1:15.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 37.99     42.09 37.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.53   18.55   11.53 25.56 17.40 20.79 17.47
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.80   8.47   7.80 8.46 9.26 8.37 8.59
Second round 7 7.59   10.62   11.55 8.37 7.59 12.14 11.95
First round 8 8.45   10.81   11.71 9.76 8.45 11.43 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.35   2.90   2.35 4.58 2.58 3.49 2.62
Combined First round 2 2.28   2.82   4.02 2.60 2.28 3.20 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.72   35.59   36.39 31.72 32.84 37.53 39.54
Combined First round 7 30.53   39.76   35.46 1:13.51 44.99 30.53 38.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:04.11   1:10.93   1:04.11 1:13.65 1:11.65 1:07.50 1:18.55
Combined First round 5 1:06.43   1:09.57   1:06.43 1:08.95 1:08.61 1:11.14 1:19.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:20.03   2:22.97   2:22.34 2:26.53 2:20.03
Combined First round 4 2:14.91   2:25.73   2:22.96 2:39.31 2:14.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:24.65   3:35.01   3:42.45 3:37.93 3:24.65
Combined First round 4 3:32.34   3:35.90   3:35.08 3:32.34 3:40.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.00   25.53   25.20 27.15 24.24 29.79 16.00
Combined First round 10 19.27   22.21   19.27 20.88 24.04 23.80 21.95
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.00   DNF   1:41.25 DNF 1:40.00 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 5 5.38   6.86   7.46 5.38 7.53 6.03 7.09
Combined First round 11 7.43   8.13   10.18 7.43 8.43 8.53 7.43
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.00   10.26   9.95 18.82 11.86 8.97 7.00
Square-1 Final 2 9.22   14.58   16.53 14.48 15.00 9.22 14.27
Combined First round 1 7.58   11.82   11.99 12.72 7.58 12.73 10.76
Jaxon Clough    USA
Jaxon Clough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.36   12.89   11.36 15.73 13.38 13.24 12.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.32   5.78   4.32 5.93 6.54 5.81 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.86   1:08.41   1:09.16 1:05.35 55.86 1:15.57 1:10.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:40.94     2:53.04 2:40.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 36.40     40.79 36.40
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.26   13.39   8.12 16.36 20.61 15.70 6.26
Square-1 Combined First round 18 38.88   43.80   40.43 41.65 58.37 49.33 38.88
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.59   8.73   8.67 8.84 8.59 10.09 8.69
Second round 6 7.44   10.37   7.44 11.09 9.19 10.82 11.24
First round 3 8.77   9.36   9.31 8.77 9.73 9.72 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.82   57.52   45.82 1:08.99 1:10.32 48.95 54.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.82   DNF   DNF DNF 23.82
First round 1 19.92   DNF   30.08 19.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.23   15.30   13.23 19.45 13.85 15.12 16.92
Combined First round 4 14.65   17.59   18.31 21.21 17.54 14.65 16.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 17/21 57:00     DNS DNS 17/21 57:00
Jonathan Medina    USA
Jonathan Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 6.27   10.98   11.86 10.88 12.04 6.27 10.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Josh Weimer    USA
Josh Weimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.82   13.41   14.30 12.39 19.86 13.53 11.82
First round 18 11.20   12.46   11.20 14.26 13.96 11.67 11.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 23.80   DNF   DNF 23.80 27.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:00.52     DNF DNF 4:00.52
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 12:30.00     DNF DNF 12:30.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 14/17 34:00     DNS 14/17 34:00 DNS
Josiah Samuel Saysombath    USA
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 37.63   40.84   1:34.68 37.63 40.88 42.64 39.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 7.67   9.90   11.37 9.76 8.58 11.71 7.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 15.84     24.05 15.84
Skewb Combined First round 49 20.10     27.54 20.10
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Kai Alexander Mayberry    USA
Kai Alexander Mayberry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 45.63   51.08   47.65 56.21 DNF 49.38 45.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 15.68     18.01 15.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 18.42     20.42 18.42
Skewb Combined First round 54 25.12     25.12 40.07
Karthik Venkat    USA
Karthik Venkat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 28.28   33.91   28.28 37.68 DNF 34.70 29.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 8.79   11.25   12.61 13.19 8.79 8.89 12.25
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.23   9.85   10.05 9.92 8.23 10.88 9.58
Second round 4 8.81   9.12   8.83 8.85 9.85 8.81 9.69
First round 5 9.05   9.41   9.05 9.44 9.55 9.25 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.34   30.57   28.34 31.13 31.93 31.75 28.84
Combined First round 1 25.24   29.75   30.84 33.53 25.24 30.83 27.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 46.79   49.19   51.16 46.79 51.50 49.41 47.01
Combined First round 1 50.31   53.34   52.52 50.31 52.64 54.87 56.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:32.44   1:45.17   1:38.34 2:04.74 1:32.44
Combined First round 1 1:30.44   1:39.11   1:42.62 1:30.44 1:44.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:09.81   DNF   2:09.81 DNF 2:11.22
Combined First round 1 2:09.03   2:11.99   2:15.34 2:09.03 2:11.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.12   20.69   23.75 20.65 18.12 23.11 18.30
Combined First round 9 19.13   21.83   22.20 23.71 20.94 19.13 22.35
Kevin Yu    USA
Kevin Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 20.72   23.50   23.16 25.57 23.03 20.72 24.32
First round 48 18.83   20.88   23.71 18.83 20.60 19.63 22.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.59   8.05   5.59 8.09 8.78 7.28 12.74
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.54   10.34   7.54 9.62 13.10 11.49 9.90
Kyle Lee    USA
Kyle Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.23   21.65   21.71 22.00 21.23 19.23 23.70
First round 60 19.28   24.50   19.28 22.48 27.47 26.17 24.86
Kyler Buske    USA
Kyler Buske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 42.26   51.21   55.41 2:25.34 42.26 55.40 42.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 19.84     24.20 19.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 19.59     19.59 26.71
Landry Taylor    USA
Landry Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.13   30.06   50.04 30.43 30.60 29.16 24.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.23   9.09   10.62 8.58 6.23 8.06 12.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.35   10.75   11.89 10.34 9.35 10.02 26.99
Skewb Combined First round 28 10.48   11.90   12.42 10.59 18.36 10.48 12.69
Leo Sandoval    USA
Leo Sandoval
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 24.45   30.17   24.45 31.36 30.46 28.86 31.18
Long Phan    USA
Long Phan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.79   21.36   20.54 24.23 17.79 28.87 19.32
First round 63 20.50   24.96   27.11 26.08 20.50 24.05 24.76
Lucas Mohler    USA
Lucas Mohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.73   6.33   4.73 6.16 DNF 5.34 7.49
Skewb Combined First round 33 10.37   14.70   11.88 23.69 18.68 10.37 13.55
Square-1 Combined First round 20 40.07   46.25   40.07 49.42 59.08 43.52 45.82
Lucas Villanueva    USA
Lucas Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 35.16   43.72   49.87 45.17 35.16 44.53 41.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 39.56     39.56 46.31
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.22   9.01   9.14 9.22 DNF 8.22 8.68
Second round 5 9.27   10.15   9.27 9.61 10.99 9.85 DNF
First round 2 7.84   8.86   8.84 8.53 9.20 7.84 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.24   3.23   2.24 2.24 4.17 3.72 3.73
Combined First round 1 2.45   2.74   6.67 2.45 3.02 2.72 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.36   37.27   39.03 36.88 39.44 34.36 35.90
Combined First round 4 33.77   36.15   37.37 36.17 33.77 36.57 35.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.97   1:01.04   58.97 59.32 1:15.05 59.73 1:04.07
Combined First round 2 1:00.88   1:02.48   1:01.68 1:11.09 1:00.88 1:04.28 1:01.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:56.20   2:13.31   1:56.20 2:34.72 2:09.01
Combined First round 2 2:00.77   2:03.24   2:00.77 2:02.81 2:06.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:52.60   2:54.76   2:52.60 2:57.59 2:54.10
Combined First round 3 2:53.61   3:01.22   2:54.54 2:53.61 3:15.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   DNF   DNS 33 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.13   15.80   15.55 16.28 17.55 15.57 15.13
Combined First round 2 14.14   15.93   14.14 16.68 15.42 15.70 19.79
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:26.58   1:30.36   1:46.58 1:33.19 1:29.56 1:26.58 1:28.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.61   10.90   7.61 14.04 9.88 8.77 DNF
Skewb Final 5 5.39   5.93   5.88 5.56 6.34 5.39 9.16
Combined First round 5 3.90   6.93   3.90 6.92 7.54 6.81 7.06
Square-1 Combined First round 23 49.37     49.37 50.57
Marc Josef Alexandre Valencia    USA
Marc Josef Alexandre Valencia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 24.14   29.74   29.79 32.17 24.14 DNF 27.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 16.82     DNF 16.82
Mark Hulet    USA
Mark Hulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.32   6.81   7.82 8.20 6.80 5.82 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:50.54     1:55.16 1:50.54
Skewb Combined First round 52 23.29     34.89 23.29
Mason Schuster    USA
Mason Schuster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 40.42   43.53   41.65 44.01 44.92 40.42 47.67
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.44   17.74   15.32 18.77 19.13 19.87 12.44
First round 22 12.37   13.13   15.40 13.28 12.77 13.34 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 3.88   5.80   5.64 6.03 DNF 3.88 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:02.56   1:11.07   1:12.22 1:02.56 1:08.55 1:14.44 1:12.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:08.44     2:08.44 2:14.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.21   28.53   27.31 30.05 30.06 24.21 28.22
Pyraminx Final 10 5.07   8.41   9.07 12.44 6.58 5.07 9.57
Combined First round 10 5.88   7.73   8.40 16.72 7.08 7.72 5.88
Skewb Final 3 4.72   5.41   4.72 6.21 5.34 5.32 5.56
Combined First round 4 3.07   6.63   6.96 3.07 7.72 7.69 5.23
Square-1 Combined First round 12 17.39   30.20   26.46 40.71 17.39 33.20 30.94
Matthew Burns    USA
Matthew Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 26.62   28.10   DNF 29.11 26.62 27.91 27.29
First round 65 19.88   25.54   25.55 19.88 28.69 22.37 33.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 4.73   12.96   9.24 DNF 13.09 4.73 16.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 7.16   12.98   7.16 16.14 11.05 13.30 14.60
Skewb Combined First round 38 15.37     15.37 16.10
Matthew Malinak    USA
Matthew Malinak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.89   18.23   18.88 18.44 17.36 19.76 15.89
First round 40 16.58   19.09   22.81 17.64 24.60 16.82 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.92   5.65   5.48 6.52 4.92 5.72 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:44.06     1:44.06 1:51.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.22   11.20   9.22 9.53 12.07 12.00 12.10
Natalie Fraire    USA
Natalie Fraire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.22   24.15   20.22 25.93 DNF 25.57 20.96
First round 38 17.34   19.04   20.77 18.93 19.62 17.34 18.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.92   6.05   5.83 4.92 6.33 5.98 7.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 19.13     21.96 19.13
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.71   11.42   10.78 11.37 12.10 14.38 8.71
Nathan Akonnor    USA
Nathan Akonnor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.52   18.65   18.66 19.69 17.52 21.21 17.61
First round 45 13.02   20.13   13.02 20.04 20.99 23.47 19.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.81   6.37   5.97 6.65 9.15 4.81 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:54.21     1:54.21 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 42.49     DNF 42.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.06   9.84   17.06 8.06 10.89 8.63 9.99
Skewb Combined First round 47 19.24     20.38 19.24
Nathan Alspaugh    USA
Nathan Alspaugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 54.40   1:00.47   1:04.24 1:02.03 55.43 1:03.94 54.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 18.93     27.63 18.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 17.98     17.98 18.52
Nathan Andrews    USA
Nathan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 32.92   38.59   32.92 40.65 39.96 42.60 35.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 9.40   11.40   12.05 10.60 11.56 9.40 12.92
Nathan Anthony Alvarez    USA
Nathan Anthony Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.93   23.55   18.93 21.78 DNF 21.41 27.46
First round 49 18.97   21.50   19.74 18.97 23.67 22.49 22.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 7.69   9.32   10.58 7.69 8.47 8.92 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.19   13.42   9.19 12.42 DNF 11.47 16.36
Nathan Cho    USA
Nathan Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.44   11.14   13.72 10.44 10.86 12.11 9.44
Second round 15 9.55   12.15   12.69 9.55 10.83 12.92 16.12
First round 9 9.67   11.20   12.38 11.06 12.33 9.67 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.18   4.42   4.65 5.22 3.18 3.94 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.47   56.79   51.04 52.83 1:06.50 1:13.71 48.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:23.44   1:36.88   1:43.61 1:46.31 1:27.50 1:39.52 1:23.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:53.39   3:07.64   2:53.39 3:07.77 3:21.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:13.56     5:13.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.74   28.28   20.74 26.35 32.69 26.23 32.26
Pyraminx Final 9 6.08   8.26   8.29 9.52 7.95 6.08 8.53
Combined First round 2 4.06   5.80   5.47 6.22 7.57 5.70 4.06
Skewb Combined First round 30 11.45   13.58   14.36 11.45 25.37 12.42 13.95
Square-1 Combined First round 17 31.15   41.10   40.32 DNF 31.15 38.73 44.24
Noah Fishman    USA
Noah Fishman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.90   36.54   44.08 33.86 31.69 44.48 28.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 14.08     14.08 34.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 21.30     DNF 21.30
Noah Mazraani    USA
Noah Mazraani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 19.37   24.88   19.66 28.14 37.77 19.37 26.83
First round 52 19.57   22.16   23.19 24.07 19.57 22.99 20.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.34   6.18   6.55 7.22 4.34 6.19 5.79
Megaminx Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.14   9.26   9.92 7.14 12.70 8.18 9.68
Skewb Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Oleg Riabov    USA
Oleg Riabov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.51   18.61   18.98 17.22 19.63 15.51 20.94
First round 42 14.76   19.20   18.51 22.68 19.06 20.03 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.29   5.11   5.82 4.75 4.75 7.96 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:09.19   1:15.61   1:09.19 1:35.88 1:17.93 1:14.96 1:13.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 40.22     40.22 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.73   11.73   12.77 15.49 10.97 10.73 11.46
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.22   9.48   9.91 11.20 14.06 7.34 7.22
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Oliver L. Lampson    USA
Oliver L. Lampson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 19.49   23.80   23.39 19.49 21.99 26.02 29.50
First round 57 20.87   23.26   25.75 20.87 22.45 21.59 27.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.59   7.06   2.59 7.14 9.35 7.40 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:22.12     1:22.12 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 17.41     17.41 24.41
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Parker Meinershagen    USA
Parker Meinershagen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 51.15   55.50   56.95 53.84 51.15 1:00.73 55.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.92     13.92 DNF
Patrick Fischer    USA
Patrick Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.45   14.05   12.18 16.56 15.72 14.24 11.45
First round 21 10.53   13.06   DNF 12.57 10.53 15.33 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.51   4.66   4.99 4.28 DNF 3.51 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.80   1:02.56   57.80 1:03.08 1:02.66 1:01.93 1:14.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:37.09   1:54.45   2:15.01 1:37.09 1:56.12 1:51.16 1:56.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:57.20   3:14.73   3:11.63 2:57.20 3:35.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32   DNF   DNS 48 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.67   24.18   22.00 32.67 26.24 21.67 24.29
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:41.72   1:51.26   2:05.63 1:54.51 1:41.72 1:42.97 1:56.30
Pyraminx Final 7 6.10   7.05   6.32 7.71 7.11 6.10 12.83
Combined First round 5 5.11   6.42   7.69 6.36 5.11 5.20 7.91
Skewb Final 6 3.76   6.14   3.76 6.78 7.43 6.11 5.54
Combined First round 2 4.56   5.59   4.56 12.15 5.75 5.85 5.16
Square-1 Final 6 17.28   20.94   23.03 17.28 27.85 21.17 18.62
Combined First round 6 17.27   20.11   18.31 27.61 21.47 20.56 17.27
Patrick Grady    USA
Patrick Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 1:23.00   1:52.71   DNF 2:31.75 1:23.00 1:37.10 1:29.27
Pranav Veera    USA
Pranav Veera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.88   13.17   12.93 10.88 11.93 14.66 DNF
Second round 11 8.96   11.48   12.57 10.98 10.89 8.96 13.37
First round 10 9.63   11.46   11.64 9.63 11.86 10.87 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56   3.94   3.15 4.76 3.91 2.56 4.78
Combined First round 7 2.65   3.82   3.53 3.76 2.65 4.80 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.91   41.52   35.12 45.31 34.91 44.13 46.40
Combined First round 9 36.68   44.91   36.68 38.99 48.30 50.97 47.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:12.50   1:17.36   1:21.03 1:16.88 DNF 1:12.50 1:14.16
Combined First round 9 1:14.25   1:20.04   1:14.25 1:16.54 1:37.17 1:23.36 1:20.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:18.49   2:26.30   2:33.04 2:27.38 2:18.49
Combined First round 6 2:24.11   2:27.65   2:32.11 2:24.11 2:26.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:44.77   3:58.17   4:13.58 3:56.16 3:44.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:33.49   DNF   DNF 2:33.49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.05   22.34   19.05 21.41 24.25 21.35 37.56
Combined First round 12 20.26   23.52   20.37 24.56 25.64 20.26 30.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:22.60   1:42.27   1:53.91 1:47.25 1:22.60 1:46.11 1:33.45
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:18.29   1:34.90   1:34.26 1:42.05 1:18.29 1:36.25 1:34.20
Pyraminx Final 4 5.76   6.73   9.37 6.59 6.43 7.17 5.76
Combined First round 7 6.09   6.91   6.78 10.74 6.70 7.24 6.09
Skewb Final 4 4.58   5.56   4.84 4.58 5.37 8.51 6.47
Combined First round 3 4.13   6.34   7.05 5.91 4.13 6.07 8.04
Square-1 Final 4 16.75   17.22   17.56 17.07 16.75 17.21 17.38
Combined First round 4 11.97   14.92   19.12 13.15 16.66 14.95 11.97
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Rafa Nararya    Indonesia
Rafa Nararya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.61   23.06   23.70 23.45 24.21 16.61 22.02
First round 56 16.78   22.86   23.54 26.41 22.17 16.78 22.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 6.78   8.43   6.78 12.73 8.11 9.56 7.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 32.24     32.24 37.83
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.23   9.88   9.23 9.62 10.38 9.65 10.96
Second round 8 8.95   11.00   11.69 10.07 11.75 11.23 8.95
First round 7 9.41   10.03   9.41 9.56 10.07 10.50 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.72   6.48   6.98 7.93 6.69 5.78 4.72
Combined First round 15 4.16   4.54   5.00 7.54 4.45 4.16 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 52.28   56.09   52.28 53.50 1:06.22 57.23 57.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:24.95   1:28.28   1:29.59 1:39.44 1:24.95 1:27.03 1:28.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 4:12.80   DNF   DNF 4:12.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.42   24.13   24.19 27.23 24.25 20.42 23.95
Pyraminx Final 3 5.42   6.67   8.64 6.99 5.42 6.36 6.66
Combined First round 3 4.61   5.90   5.54 7.11 4.61 8.62 5.05
Skewb Final 1 2.73   3.51   7.64 2.73 3.17 3.35 4.00
Combined First round 1 2.45   3.97   4.34 DNF 3.58 2.45 4.00
Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.97   26.33   33.72 27.96 25.94 25.10 19.97
Riley Purdom    USA
Riley Purdom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.46   35.59   35.11 36.66 25.46 34.99 37.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 6.47   8.34   9.26 8.68 6.47 9.28 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.08     20.82 15.08
RJ Gohn    USA
RJ Gohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.20   12.75   12.62 9.20 11.49 14.14 14.81
First round 17 10.72   12.43   10.72 12.68 11.87 12.74 12.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.04   4.51   4.20 4.74 5.60 4.04 4.59
Combined First round 9 3.42   3.91   4.14 5.60 3.75 3.42 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.02   1:00.56   59.03 DNF 1:00.17 48.02 1:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.68   23.58   24.95 23.49 22.31 27.15 20.68
Combined First round 11 21.23   22.37   21.72 22.50 23.89 21.23 22.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.44   8.40   7.46 8.68 9.06 6.44 9.37
Skewb Final 12 4.16   9.35   6.57 4.16 13.76 7.71 DNF
Combined First round 6 5.30   7.25   7.36 8.86 8.23 5.30 6.16
Square-1 Final 1 12.12   14.04   15.89 12.12 13.48 13.09 15.56
Combined First round 3 11.16   13.46   11.72 16.45 13.02 15.64 11.16
Rod Talavera    USA
Rod Talavera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 41.78   46.27   43.30 54.89 41.78 47.12 48.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 13.80     13.80 31.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 45 16.99     16.99 17.70
Ryan Bernardo    USA
Ryan Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.84   7.55   6.85 DNF 5.84 9.79 6.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.78   9.44   DNF 6.78 7.97 12.24 8.10
Ryan Deglaude    USA
Ryan Deglaude
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 22.80   26.17   24.14 27.68 22.80 26.68 30.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 4.66   8.23   4.66 6.47 8.54 10.35 9.68
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.36   12.57   12.18 11.36 12.90 15.32 12.64
Second round 13 10.76   12.09   12.48 12.11 13.78 11.67 10.76
First round 23 10.78   13.26   13.92 12.43 14.92 10.78 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.01   6.11   6.46 5.75 9.08 5.01 6.13
Combined First round 12 3.59   3.98   3.59 3.61 3.73 7.97 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.55   49.15   52.97 47.12 45.55 49.07 51.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:18.97   1:23.94   1:36.31 1:19.28 1:21.15 1:18.97 1:31.40
Combined First round 12 1:20.26   1:27.52   1:31.73 1:20.26 1:30.97 1:24.43 1:27.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:09.56     4:09.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.84   21.59   17.84 21.18 22.53 25.63 21.07
Combined First round 7 16.80   19.06   18.17 16.80 20.20 19.38 19.63
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:39.41   1:48.45   1:49.18 1:48.46 1:55.30 1:47.72 1:39.41
Pyraminx Final 8 5.93   7.78   8.62 8.59 9.37 6.13 5.93
Combined First round 8 6.44   7.56   8.55 7.32 6.44 10.55 6.81
Skewb Combined First round 42 16.52     29.93 16.52
Square-1 Combined First round 11 25.04   29.17   39.66 33.69 25.04 28.59 25.23
Samantha Hutto    USA
Samantha Hutto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.11   8.05   7.47 7.11 7.70 10.21 8.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 22.59     22.59 30.31
Square-1 Combined First round 15 25.43   37.80   26.91 42.98 56.34 43.52 25.43
Seth Talbot    USA
Seth Talbot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.84   17.60   17.67 17.27 19.23 16.84 17.85
First round 33 15.19   17.67   17.73 15.19 17.51 18.40 17.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.72   6.29   7.38 7.74 4.72 6.06 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.04   59.52   59.80 1:01.40 1:09.24 57.35 45.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:37.50   1:46.35   2:07.26 1:48.42 1:40.90 1:37.50 1:49.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:22.39   3:28.04   3:27.07 3:22.39 3:34.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:56.59   5:05.50   4:56.59 5:08.50 5:11.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 48   54.67   62 48 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.66   30.17   29.56 32.07 35.82 27.66 28.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:15.80   1:26.57   1:17.85 1:34.03 1:15.80 1:43.52 1:27.82
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:29.76   1:43.56   1:45.90 1:29.76 1:46.17 1:38.61 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 4.23   5.03   5.94 10.29 4.76 4.39 4.23
Combined First round 1 3.27   5.16   7.72 DNF 3.67 4.08 3.27
Skewb Final 2 4.92   5.38   5.21 5.13 4.92 5.80 10.00
Combined First round 10 6.27   7.48   7.70 8.45 6.57 6.27 8.16
Square-1 Final 5 14.88   17.53   16.73 20.06 17.58 14.88 18.27
Combined First round 5 14.08   16.54   16.21 17.68 15.73 24.44 14.08
Shane Rowland    USA
Shane Rowland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.36   24.50   22.29 26.32 21.36 24.89 26.77
First round 46 18.03   20.17   18.03 20.39 18.47 22.44 21.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.99   9.57   10.98 9.74 4.99 10.61 8.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:04.22   1:14.60   1:08.46 1:23.21 1:04.22 1:50.37 1:12.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:15.36     2:28.30 2:15.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:20.10     4:20.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 7:14.93     7:14.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 40.84     40.84 44.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:26.29     2:35.63 2:26.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.57   18.76   10.57 11.37 37.25 22.58 22.32
Shepherd Swan    USA
Shepherd Swan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.93   25.61   21.93 33.50 23.96 30.72 22.16
First round 61 23.40   24.55   23.40 24.44 25.22 27.83 23.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.50   5.29   5.74 4.50 4.98 5.14 9.32
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.13   5.47   7.92 9.15 3.41 5.09 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.67   45.65   41.67 47.85 DNF 44.29 44.82
Combined First round 11 41.90   46.28   45.93 48.44 49.26 44.46 41.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:10.90   1:22.06   1:10.90 1:18.90 1:26.00 1:21.27 1:33.67
Combined First round 11 1:17.25   1:23.95   1:22.48 1:22.89 1:26.47 1:17.25 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.50   14.87   14.52 14.50 15.32 14.77 16.33
Combined First round 1 12.29   15.46   14.43 12.29 15.57 24.01 16.39
Skewb Combined First round 15 7.46   9.14   7.46 7.50 9.11 11.01 10.81
Square-1 Combined First round 13 23.01   33.89   34.97 37.06 32.44 23.01 34.25
Sumeet Agarwal    USA
Sumeet Agarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.62   12.48   10.62 11.36 14.39 13.59 12.48
Second round 14 9.85   12.13   13.27 9.85 12.52 13.31 10.61
First round 13 9.78   11.70   9.78 12.36 16.20 12.20 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   3.54   3.72 1.93 5.28 3.16 3.73
Combined First round 4 2.61   3.16   3.35 5.60 2.61 3.33 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.62   39.21   40.56 38.88 39.96 37.62 38.80
Combined First round 6 36.16   39.51   40.90 36.16 39.08 40.36 39.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.38   1:13.89   1:11.95 1:10.38 1:14.42 1:15.31 1:17.41
Combined First round 10 1:11.89   1:20.84   1:13.75 1:36.05 1:11.89 1:23.31 1:25.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:25.72   2:29.86   2:25.72 2:36.70 2:27.17
Combined First round 5 2:25.07   2:26.68   2:25.07 2:26.56 2:28.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:24.39   3:43.00   4:12.20 3:32.42 3:24.39
Combined First round 5 3:37.61   3:43.29   3:51.60 3:40.66 3:37.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.07   18.58   22.25 22.22 17.76 15.07 15.77
Combined First round 6 16.91   18.66   19.65 16.91 19.49 17.26 19.22
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:16.83   1:27.09   1:27.05 1:32.15 1:16.83 1:22.94 1:31.29
Suzanna Sharpless    USA
Suzanna Sharpless
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.94   14.46   15.54 13.12 14.73 9.94 15.53
First round 32 15.01   17.04   19.17 17.72 15.48 17.91 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 6.00   6.80   6.00 7.74 6.56 6.84 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:08.44   1:15.66   1:14.58 1:08.44 1:14.75 1:20.00 1:17.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:48.80     2:48.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.20   26.50   25.83 24.35 23.20 29.31 37.73
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:22.05     2:33.18 2:22.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 6.58   12.35   11.33 6.58 15.39 10.39 15.32
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.89   10.22   8.90 DNF 9.16 12.61 7.89
Square-1 Combined First round 22 49.32     1:01.78 49.32
Thai Bui    USA
Thai Bui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 24.04   25.65   26.07 24.04 28.49 24.22 26.67
First round 53 19.52   22.55   19.52 42.95 20.67 22.44 24.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 6.00   8.06   7.73 6.81 12.11 6.00 9.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.41   8.25   9.17 6.45 9.12 6.41 10.37
Skewb Combined First round 41 16.43     16.98 16.43
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:10.62     1:10.62 DNF
Timothy Goh    USA
Timothy Goh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.37   15.02   15.39 15.19 14.47 21.20 14.37
First round 30 13.44   14.71   14.42 17.15 15.81 13.44 13.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 30.32   DNF   35.50 DNF 30.32
First round 3 37.80   DNF   DNF 37.80 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 52.43   55.91   58.59 52.43 56.55 52.60 1:07.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:16.30     DNF 6:16.30 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/25 58:24     17/17 39:48 22/25 58:24 DNS
Tyler Kilarski    USA
Tyler Kilarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.88   18.60   19.89 17.79 21.02 13.88 18.12
First round 41 14.78   19.15   14.78 19.85 16.71 20.88 26.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.99   6.11   6.19 4.99 6.35 6.90 5.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.96   11.52   20.08 8.96 10.31 10.14 14.10
Tyler Lambert    USA
Tyler Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.25   18.91   21.25 19.65 15.83 23.92 15.25
First round 37 15.68   18.76   21.08 19.01 15.68 20.18 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.25   5.98   5.40 5.25 6.61 6.05 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:53.76     DNF 1:53.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 29.56   33.80   29.56 33.25 35.54 33.81 34.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.51   9.17   9.48 7.26 12.53 10.76 6.51
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.56   9.24   8.17 9.80 16.42 7.56 9.76
Square-1 Combined First round 16 34.19   37.89   40.91 40.30 34.19 38.55 34.83
Wesley Grady    USA
Wesley Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.40   14.31   13.40 15.40 13.54 18.18 13.98
First round 19 11.42   12.61   11.42 12.93 13.27 11.80 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.92   55.83   1:01.83 47.92 55.73 49.93 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 22.37   25.93   36.34 26.86 22.37 22.96 27.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.70   9.35   9.78 4.70 8.06 10.20 17.50
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.41   9.87   9.61 8.66 13.45 11.34 8.41
Wualkira Ochoa    USA
Wualkira Ochoa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:09.95   1:21.40   1:16.48 1:26.76 1:09.95 1:24.92 1:22.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 18.75     27.96 18.75
Yatin Obili    USA
Yatin Obili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 19.68   22.36   19.68 24.30 27.03 23.09 19.68
First round 59 23.02   23.34   23.84 23.09 23.02 23.09 29.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 4.88   7.85   4.88 9.81 6.83 6.90 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:56.21     1:56.21 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 31.06   38.01   33.96 44.82 35.24 31.06 50.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.27   15.22   16.60 11.41 17.64 19.56 8.27
Zachary Ellis    USA
Zachary Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 42.33   49.89   46.16 57.56 1:22.36 42.33 45.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 11.01   11.68   12.50 11.01 25.44 11.26 11.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.95   16.75   21.87 9.95 20.60 15.13 14.52
Zachary McWilliams    USA
Zachary McWilliams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.44   20.20   20.08 20.46 17.44 20.07 23.43
First round 55 18.58   22.68   25.65 18.58 26.75 21.88 20.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:01.38     2:02.87 2:01.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:35.44     4:35.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:52.79     6:52.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:39.82   DNF   DNF 2:39.82 DNS
First round 6 3:56.78   DNF   3:56.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:48.24   2:25.14   DNF 1:48.24 2:40.52 2:33.79 2:01.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:30.00     13:30.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 24:04.00     DNF DNF 24:04.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 49:55     6/8 49:55 DNF DNS
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.88   11.80   14.48 10.33 10.60 9.88 DNF
Second round 9 9.40   11.01   9.99 11.59 11.55 11.50 9.40
First round 15 11.42   12.09   12.12 13.02 11.42 12.62 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.20   4.94   4.50 9.38 4.59 5.72 4.20
Combined First round 6 2.99   3.73   3.73 2.99 5.93 3.95 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.49   44.48   47.98 37.49 39.49 53.11 45.97
Combined First round 10 41.79   45.79   1:02.79 41.79 49.18 42.47 45.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.14   1:10.15   1:10.28 1:10.16 1:05.14 1:10.70 1:10.01
Combined First round 6 1:07.15   1:11.08   1:09.25 1:17.07 1:07.15 1:12.23 1:11.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:57.38   1:59.80   1:58.94 1:57.38 2:03.08
Combined First round 3 2:02.60   2:13.05   2:25.23 2:02.60 2:11.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:44.40   2:57.09   2:44.40 3:05.52 3:01.36
Combined First round 2 2:43.32   2:52.93   2:58.25 2:43.32 2:57.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 5:00.55   DNF   DNF 5:00.55 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   DNF   DNF 38 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 17.86   26.70   31.74 23.18 17.86 36.19 25.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:21.95   1:32.32   DNF 1:26.94 1:26.41 1:43.62 1:21.95
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:10.37   1:19.69   1:27.40 1:16.62 1:15.05 1:10.37 1:50.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.14   11.09   9.97 8.14 11.01 12.28 12.93
Skewb Final 10 6.59   8.24   8.61 7.40 8.71 10.31 6.59
Combined First round 9 6.37   7.31   11.57 7.28 7.52 7.13 6.37
Square-1 Combined First round 14 27.12   36.85   38.59 36.45 35.51 27.12 50.95
Zackary Dannheim    USA
Zackary Dannheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.79   25.40   29.44 18.79 19.68 27.09 32.23
First round 62 22.96   24.94   26.44 25.22 23.76 25.84 22.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.55   10.24   7.55 10.96 10.26 9.51 11.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.59   11.72   11.54 17.14 10.76 9.59 12.87
Skewb Combined First round 37 14.16     27.83 14.16
Zuriel Rodriguez    USA
Zuriel Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 7.00   7.72   7.26 9.21 8.57 7.34 7.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.76   13.50   9.76 11.70 15.07 19.12 13.74
Skewb Combined First round 56 29.66     29.66 DNF