SoCal Supercomp 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-6-27~28  USA, Corona Del Mar, California SoCal 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Edward Lin 8.36  Anthony Brooks 9.31  Alex Johnson 9.67
 2x2x2 Cube  Anthony Brooks 3.08  Jabari Nuruddin 3.28  Nathan Soria 3.36
 4x4x4 Cube  Nathan Soria 35.49  Edward Lin 36.09  Tim Wong 37.21
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 1:16.32  Shane Grogan 1:23.34  Nick Stanton 1:23.66
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 2:09.94  Nathan Soria 2:42.49  Tim Wong 2:45.10
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 3:26.99  Tim Wong 3:55.49  Nathan Soria 4:13.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Andrew Le 1:16.59  Riley Woo 1:33.03  Michael Young 2:24.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Michael Young 31.67  Nick Stanton 33.00  Austin Reed 36.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jabari Nuruddin 15.74  Edward Lin 16.81  Anders Bogan 17.27
 3x3x3 With Feet  Steven Turner 59.91  Ryan Jew 1:20.57  Riley Woo 1:26.99
 Rubik's Clock  Tim Wong 11.82  Austin Reed 12.03  Nathan Soria 13.23
 Megaminx  Riley Woo 1:12.81  Austin Reed 1:21.38  Thomas Valles 1:21.58
 Pyraminx  Alex Johnson 5.34  Everett Kelly 5.75  Jungwoo Kim 6.69
 Skewb  Jabari Nuruddin 4.33  Nathan Soria 4.82  Jungwoo Kim 5.29
 Square-1  Thomas Valles 17.31  Michael Young 17.64  Neil Johnson 25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Riley Woo 14/17 53:33  Thomas Valles 2/2 10:23  Andrew Le 5/8 44:33
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Johnson 7.13   9.25    USA 9.43 8.51 7.13 9.81 11.25
2 Anthony Brooks 8.08   9.69    USA 9.70 9.62 8.08 9.78 9.75
3 Edward Lin 8.96   9.80    USA 10.12 10.24 8.96 10.69 9.05
4 Nathan Soria 8.77   10.02    USA 10.40 8.77 10.09 9.58 11.83
5 Anders Bogan 8.21   10.09    USA 9.93 10.55 11.17 9.78 8.21
6 Riley Woo 8.15   10.36    USA 11.21 10.21 8.15 9.66 11.93
7 Nick Stanton 7.40   10.44    USA 7.40 9.59 10.77 10.96 11.77
8 Shane Grogan 9.70   10.89    USA 10.95 11.16 11.45 9.70 10.57
9 Max Park 10.39   11.09    USA 11.69 10.39 13.63 10.88 10.69
10 Jabari Nuruddin 9.66   11.15    USA 11.97 9.66 13.28 11.18 10.31
11 Tim Wong 9.14   11.23    USA 11.55 12.91 9.22 9.14 14.29
12 Austin Reed 10.09   11.41    USA 13.69 12.63 11.30 10.29 10.09
13 Isaac Langer 10.21   11.45    USA 10.21 11.03 14.75 11.56 11.77
14 Thomas Valles 10.71   11.60    USA 12.02 10.75 12.97 10.71 12.03
15 Adam Walker 11.31   12.56    USA 13.03 12.28 12.36 16.09 11.31
16 Alex Seidler 10.94   12.63    USA 13.27 13.12 10.94 11.50 15.26
17 Daniel Chan 10.82   12.79    USA 11.90 14.31 10.82 14.25 12.23
18 Neil Johnson 11.83   13.37    USA 11.83 13.18 12.76 15.22 14.17
19 Janelle Tin 11.48   13.39    USA 11.48 13.82 16.40 13.13 13.21
20 Ryan Jew 11.88   13.72    USA 13.83 11.88 15.32 13.38 13.95
21 Will Hamilton 11.67   13.76    USA 13.45 11.67 13.38 14.44 15.19
22 Jonathan Sun 13.03   14.12    USA 13.03 14.28 14.19 16.27 13.89
23 Andrew Nathenson 11.21   14.19    USA 11.21 13.12 13.87 15.57 16.70
24 Jungwoo Kim 13.14   14.54    Korea 13.14 15.60 13.34 14.68 18.70
25 Michael Young 10.22   14.98    USA 13.20 17.05 14.75 10.22 16.98
26 Ethan Vovan 13.18   15.32    USA 14.07 13.18 18.47 16.35 15.54
27 Steven Turner 12.58   15.33    USA 16.41 15.88 14.46 12.58 15.64
28 Alex Davani 13.67   15.40    USA DNF 15.99 16.49 13.67 13.72
29 Everett Kelly 10.53   15.51    USA 10.53 11.54 23.72 DNF 11.27
30 Alexander Phan 13.83   15.60    USA 16.26 13.83 16.72 13.90 16.65
31 Eric Lee 15.06   16.24    USA 15.36 15.06 31.41 16.47 16.89
32 Alex Lehman 15.08   16.33    USA 16.44 15.08 17.08 19.22 15.48
33 Lennon Grinta 12.44   16.38    USA 16.47 14.15 18.51 DNF 12.44
34 Tony Moon 11.70   16.57    USA 16.19 19.92 17.03 16.48 11.70
35 Joseph Chung 13.95   16.66    USA 13.95 16.94 16.82 16.58 16.59
36 Raine Soriano 14.68   16.90    USA 16.27 18.99 14.68 17.66 16.78
37 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 13.22   16.98    USA 13.22 14.27 21.72 22.94 14.94
38 Peter Park 14.32   16.99    USA 17.05 18.06 14.32 15.87 20.92
39 Sean Saito 15.55   17.03    USA 17.04 15.55 19.06 17.79 16.27
40 Pilan Scruggs 13.20   17.12    USA 15.38 17.35 18.62 13.20 19.88
41 Andrew Le 14.35   17.15    USA 18.21 19.73 14.83 14.35 18.41
42 Kabir Malhotra 13.59   17.92    USA 18.06 13.59 18.28 22.79 17.41
43 Kyle Acosta 16.25   18.41    USA 17.43 16.25 20.65 19.81 17.98
44 Ben Marlin 16.95   18.56    USA 18.39 16.95 19.70 20.69 17.60
45 Matthew Dickman 15.58   19.04    USA 19.55 15.58 21.85 19.40 18.18
46 Matthew Shay 16.63   19.37    USA 30.30 16.63 17.11 20.36 20.63
47 Alex Shih 17.33   20.07    USA 18.14 20.12 21.94 17.33 26.26
48 Tyler Albright 13.35   20.45    USA 18.93 22.06 20.35 28.69 13.35
49 Justin Y. Z. Wu 19.46   20.77    USA 19.46 21.87 19.67 23.91 20.77
50 Yee Nip 13.70   20.87    USA 13.70 16.28 23.86 22.46 27.81
51 Corey Nambu 17.68   21.49    USA 18.84 19.02 26.61 17.68 27.07
52 Patrick Hastings 17.06   21.96    USA 22.41 27.19 20.86 22.62 17.06
53 Matthew Harris 18.15   22.71    USA 22.32 27.16 22.11 23.71 18.15
54 Brooklyn Schmidt 19.09   22.71    USA 19.38 24.72 24.04 25.56 19.09
55 Derek Friederichs 18.13   22.95    USA 18.13 26.19 23.55 22.60 22.70
56 Kevin Lee 19.64   23.26    USA 25.74 19.64 21.51 24.26 24.02
57 Cael Howard 19.13   24.10    USA 24.88 19.13 26.26 23.84 23.59
58 Matthew Carlson 21.14   24.64    USA 33.32 21.14 21.35 29.38 23.18
59 Louis Sawyer 23.00   24.67    USA 23.00 23.31 26.34 24.35 28.60
60 Ramsey Saba 22.00   25.73    USA 28.70 24.56 22.00 28.96 23.93
61 Josh Tuttobene 22.62   25.73    USA 24.97 22.62 DNF 24.17 28.04
62 Aidan Leung 19.27   26.64    USA 25.02 19.27 33.00 35.51 21.90
63 Christian Woo 18.78   26.68    USA 29.58 22.98 27.49 18.78 30.06
64 Emilio Moreno 24.25   26.77    USA 28.07 24.25 31.58 26.62 25.63
65 Ilan Pinkus 22.44   26.86    USA 24.68 DNF 27.61 28.30 22.44
66 Eric Sele 20.90   26.94    USA 23.69 28.88 30.08 20.90 28.24
67 Aidan Balestra 23.61   27.33    USA 29.25 25.65 31.68 23.61 27.08
68 Yash Kumar 20.28   28.08    USA 27.81 24.59 31.84 20.28 36.81
69 Tommy Nguyen 26.12   28.08    USA 27.04 28.00 33.03 29.19 26.12
70 Yeonu An 21.79   28.09    Korea 28.09 21.79 26.00 30.18 32.65
71 Eeshan Zele 25.69   28.58    India 30.26 29.67 25.69 32.57 25.80
72 Halden Seierup 23.46   28.97    USA 23.46 32.39 27.60 29.78 29.54
73 Nathan Lu 27.01   29.90    USA 31.21 32.22 30.35 27.01 28.13
74 Parker Hackett 26.55   30.09    USA 50.30 29.62 27.84 32.82 26.55
75 Thomas Csaszar 28.12   30.28    USA 29.93 33.80 31.82 29.08 28.12
76 Zephyr Brown 24.58   30.61    USA 49.16 30.09 28.66 33.09 24.58
77 Jason Lu 23.68   30.89    USA 36.68 34.74 30.83 23.68 27.09
78 Jack Nisbet 27.97   31.97    USA 35.69 31.28 36.80 28.93 27.97
79 William McPhie 31.36   34.37    USA 38.52 32.60 45.11 31.99 31.36
80 Christian Martin 32.06   34.56    USA 46.59 33.82 34.76 35.10 32.06
81 Matthew Hendricks 30.13   35.11    USA 1:16.65 35.11 34.31 35.90 30.13
82 Sean Saito 29.35   36.39    USA 39.28 34.54 41.78 29.35 35.36
83 Kailyn Lau 25.10   36.55    USA 33.25 37.31 39.08 1:03.10 25.10
84 Bobby Mundo 28.19   37.07    USA 47.17 39.96 38.71 28.19 32.53
85 Ilka Mustalampi 33.05   39.80    Finland 38.31 54.17 40.89 33.05 40.20
86 Edward Haas 32.53   41.25    USA 35.53 45.84 32.53 42.39 56.58
87 Charlie Heffernan 37.99   41.45    USA 40.09 44.45 39.81 53.58 37.99
88 Jonathan Chua 25.03   43.14    USA 25.03 42.41 46.30 47.77 40.70
89 Michael Sizemore 34.42   43.17    USA 46.65 42.59 40.26 34.42 48.96
90 Joshua Fenton 34.18   44.12    USA 40.91 41.86 49.59 53.38 34.18
91 Jude Lopez 33.09   44.35    USA 45.22 33.09 DNF 47.82 40.02
92 Trevor King 40.85   44.67    USA 40.85 44.19 47.15 56.02 42.66
93 Esteban Ortega 39.77   45.49    USA 39.77 50.73 41.88 44.66 49.94
94 Junghyun Kim 40.04   45.58    Korea 44.73 40.04 45.55 48.71 46.47
95 Tiffany Hwu 43.69   45.95    USA 44.07 1:02.97 47.04 46.73 43.69
96 Eric Chan Lee 39.67   45.97    USA 56.14 42.59 39.67 50.22 45.09
97 Zane Schulz 41.66   46.20    USA 41.66 44.04 48.49 49.32 46.08
98 Jashmin Tin 39.47   46.21    USA 41.67 1:02.27 43.21 39.47 53.75
99 Christian Roca 41.63   47.85    USA 56.33 47.70 41.63 47.16 48.70
100 Matt Foster 43.66   51.30    USA DNF 50.77 50.29 43.66 52.85
101 Abhinav Pomalapally 44.63   51.32    USA 49.22 52.92 51.81 44.63 1:03.97
102 Chase Lam 44.49   53.00    USA 53.84 44.49 1:02.25 50.22 54.94
103 Jonah Cathcart 48.23   54.29    USA 48.23 57.72 51.97 53.19 DNF
104 Pranav Pomalapally 48.32   55.60    USA 48.32 54.52 58.60 54.66 57.61
105 Frederik Stein 45.61   58.35    USA 53.70 45.61 1:00.06 1:01.29 1:04.98
106 Christian Marinkovich 1:03.22   1:06.26    USA 1:08.14 1:03.22 1:07.40 1:11.25 1:03.25
107 Jacob Rosen 50.84   1:07.52    USA 1:04.25 1:09.16 1:23.59 1:09.16 50.84
108 Kian Highland 35.69   1:13.69    USA 43.44 DNF 2:03.43 54.19 35.69
109 Christopher Lehman 1:15.70   1:26.91    USA 1:28.62 1:29.10 1:23.02 1:30.30 1:15.70
110 Benjamin Rosen 1:09.33   1:27.35    USA 1:09.33 1:34.14 1:34.75 1:13.42 1:34.49
111 Aaron Kleidermacher 1:06.94   1:31.14    USA 1:06.94 1:58.50 1:17.27 1:28.53 1:47.62
112 Joseph Krause 1:01.31   1:36.54    USA DNF 1:22.92 1:01.31 1:55.24 1:31.45
113 Mustafa Kafar 16.00   DNF    Turkey DNF 17.43 16.00 18.49 DNF
114 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 16.84   DNF    Japan 20.82 18.08 DNF DNF 16.84
115 Hannah Kleidermacher 18.61   DNF    USA 18.69 DNF 36.69 DNF 18.61
116 Hubert Yu 41.17   DNF    USA 49.83 DNF DNF 1:00.60 41.17
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 6.55   7.98    USA 6.55 8.21 11.15 7.79 7.93
2 Alex Johnson 8.77   9.13    USA 8.91 10.97 8.90 9.59 8.77
3 Nathan Soria 9.01   9.37    USA 9.11 10.91 9.01 9.50 9.49
4 Nick Stanton 8.84   9.70    USA 9.30 8.84 9.60 10.56 10.21
5 Edward Lin 8.70   9.84    USA 9.37 12.30 8.70 10.17 9.99
6 Jabari Nuruddin 8.11   10.14    USA 9.10 10.49 10.82 8.11 11.93
7 Anders Bogan 7.80   10.28    USA 9.81 10.66 7.80 10.38 15.01
8 Everett Kelly 8.02   10.40    USA 8.02 11.78 10.19 12.23 9.22
9 Tim Wong 9.33   10.63    USA 10.34 10.48 11.92 11.08 9.33
10 Riley Woo 9.53   10.71    USA 16.73 10.54 9.73 11.86 9.53
11 Austin Reed 9.73   10.79    USA 9.97 11.36 9.73 1:17.10 11.03
12 Max Park 9.25   10.80    USA 11.76 9.25 11.62 10.03 10.75
13 Adam Walker 10.42   11.51    USA 13.02 12.61 10.63 11.28 10.42
14 Daniel Chan 10.55   12.72    USA 11.30 12.81 10.55 14.04 14.11
15 Michael Young 11.92   12.79    USA 11.92 14.13 14.61 12.08 12.17
16 Shane Grogan 9.66   12.91    USA 14.72 DNF 13.19 9.66 10.82
17 Thomas Valles 10.59   12.92    USA 13.89 13.10 12.51 13.16 10.59
18 Alex Seidler 12.34   13.18    USA 12.87 13.41 13.27 14.96 12.34
19 Ryan Jew 11.18   13.24    USA 12.18 14.35 11.18 13.91 13.63
20 Neil Johnson 12.63   13.59    USA 15.22 12.81 12.63 14.30 13.65
21 Isaac Langer 9.88   13.70    USA 16.76 12.19 DNF 9.88 12.14
22 Ethan Vovan 11.45   13.96    USA 13.02 14.57 16.69 14.28 11.45
23 Janelle Tin 12.58   14.09    USA DNF 13.93 14.46 13.89 12.58
24 Jungwoo Kim 12.21   14.22    Korea 12.96 13.89 15.80 16.24 12.21
25 Andrew Nathenson 14.25   15.70    USA 14.25 17.51 14.96 17.03 15.12
26 Alex Davani 15.22   15.79    USA 15.22 15.37 17.17 16.01 15.99
27 Jonathan Sun 15.17   16.18    USA 15.25 16.04 15.17 32.36 17.24
28 Alexander Phan 14.40   16.57    USA 16.33 17.95 DNF 15.43 14.40
29 Steven Turner 14.26   16.87    USA 22.06 14.26 17.18 16.15 17.27
30 Alex Lehman 14.17   17.00    USA 16.56 20.58 14.17 17.69 16.75
31 Will Hamilton 12.97   17.65    USA 17.24 18.56 12.97 17.16 20.56
32 Eric Lee 15.69   19.64    USA 19.18 15.69 21.13 19.90 19.83
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 7.92   8.97    USA 9.66 7.92 8.52 8.74 13.01
2 Alex Johnson 7.65   9.16    USA 7.65 9.33 9.46 8.69 10.04
3 Anthony Brooks 8.94   9.51    USA 9.94 10.85 8.94 9.53 9.05
4 Nathan Soria 9.26   10.35    USA 10.94 9.26 10.63 9.48 11.94
5 Tim Wong 8.82   10.38    USA 8.82 10.31 15.55 9.30 11.53
6 Everett Kelly 8.64   10.58    USA 12.45 8.64 10.02 10.91 10.80
7 Max Park 10.19   10.62    USA 10.38 11.34 11.04 10.44 10.19
8 Riley Woo 8.47   10.63    USA 11.72 10.16 10.00 12.09 8.47
9 Nick Stanton 9.11   10.63    USA 10.35 11.44 10.13 9.11 11.41
10 Jabari Nuruddin 8.48   11.08    USA 10.88 14.75 10.70 11.67 8.48
11 Austin Reed 9.38   11.27    USA 9.65 9.38 15.77 13.14 11.03
12 Adam Walker 9.65   11.56    USA 10.85 11.55 9.65 12.66 12.29
13 Michael Young 11.30   12.11    USA 11.30 11.40 13.42 13.01 11.91
14 Anders Bogan 9.48   12.24    USA 12.31 12.68 15.48 9.48 11.74
15 Shane Grogan 9.13   12.26    USA DNF 9.13 12.42 10.15 14.22
16 Daniel Chan 12.32   13.01    USA 13.11 13.12 12.79 12.32 13.89
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 7.15   8.36    USA 9.18 7.96 10.15 7.93 7.15
2 Anthony Brooks 8.48   9.31    USA 9.15 9.15 9.62 10.36 8.48
3 Alex Johnson 9.11   9.67    USA 9.11 9.49 9.15 10.43 10.38
4 Riley Woo 8.81   9.75    USA 9.84 11.17 9.39 8.81 10.02
5 Max Park 9.41   10.17    USA 9.52 9.92 9.41 11.07 11.65
6 Nathan Soria 9.43   10.53    USA 9.43 10.07 10.07 14.87 11.45
7 Everett Kelly 9.47   10.92    USA 9.47 13.16 10.21 11.98 10.56
8 Tim Wong 10.10   11.01    USA 11.63 DNF 10.46 10.93 10.10
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 2.11   2.60    USA 2.11 2.31 4.36 3.00 2.50
2 Everett Kelly 2.30   3.08    USA 3.55 4.30 2.64 2.30 3.04
3 Edward Lin 2.26   3.11    USA 8.34 2.80 2.69 2.26 3.85
4 Nathan Soria 2.69   3.13    USA 2.93 3.09 3.38 2.69 3.56
5 Jabari Nuruddin 2.33   3.38    USA 2.93 3.66 3.54 2.33 7.56
6 Shane Grogan 2.50   3.45    USA 2.99 3.97 2.50 9.61 3.38
7 Alex Johnson 3.03   3.47    USA 4.46 3.15 3.27 3.03 3.98
8 Austin Reed 2.10   4.07    USA 2.35 2.10 7.03 5.53 4.33
9 Janelle Tin 3.20   4.09    USA 4.60 4.47 3.31 3.20 4.48
10 Nick Stanton 2.66   4.17    USA 2.66 5.34 5.66 3.84 3.33
11 Kabir Malhotra 3.64   4.36    USA 4.21 5.66 3.64 4.72 4.15
12 Riley Woo 3.13   4.41    USA 3.88 DNF 3.13 3.18 6.18
13 Michael Young 3.91   4.55    USA 4.14 3.91 7.19 4.80 4.71
14 Neil Johnson 3.03   4.56    USA 6.35 4.77 4.30 3.03 4.62
15 Thomas Valles 3.78   4.62    USA 4.21 3.96 3.78 5.69 6.09
16 Isaac Langer 3.00   4.77    USA 5.56 3.80 3.00 6.47 4.94
17 Jungwoo Kim 3.42   4.79    Korea DNF 4.94 3.42 5.43 4.01
18 Ryan Jew 3.43   4.81    USA 3.89 5.45 3.43 5.08 5.58
19 Alex Seidler 3.98   4.86    USA 3.98 5.03 4.95 4.60 6.35
20 Matthew Harris 4.31   4.95    USA 5.09 5.96 4.67 4.31 5.09
21 Jonathan Sun 4.44   5.05    USA 5.03 4.44 5.06 5.07 5.19
22 Pilan Scruggs 2.89   5.06    USA 4.25 5.45 2.89 5.49 5.68
23 Sean Saito 3.96   5.19    USA 5.99 4.34 3.96 8.50 5.24
24 Patrick Hastings 4.18   5.26    USA 8.59 5.82 5.34 4.18 4.61
25 Will Hamilton 4.41   5.26    USA 5.54 4.81 4.41 7.33 5.43
26 Joseph Chung 4.34   5.27    USA 4.34 DNF 5.36 4.48 5.96
27 Tim Wong 4.47   5.31    USA 6.14 4.99 4.81 4.47 6.31
28 Yee Nip 3.80   5.47    USA 8.38 6.16 4.59 3.80 5.67
29 Tyler Albright 4.41   5.47    USA 6.11 7.87 5.00 4.41 5.29
30 Alex Davani 4.00   5.56    USA 6.83 4.00 4.31 5.55 DNF
31 Mustafa Kafar 5.06   5.63    Turkey 8.51 5.06 5.63 5.71 5.56
32 Ben Marlin 4.80   5.71    USA 5.31 DNF 4.80 5.65 6.18
33 Ethan Vovan 3.66   5.72    USA 5.74 5.65 7.51 3.66 5.77
34 Alexander Phan 4.69   5.75    USA 9.03 7.31 4.94 4.69 5.00
35 Raine Soriano 4.74   5.93    USA DNF 5.50 6.13 4.74 6.15
36 Peter Park 3.71   6.01    USA 5.21 7.96 6.98 3.71 5.84
37 Eric Lee 4.84   6.04    USA 4.91 7.19 7.97 6.03 4.84
38 Adam Walker 5.00   6.05    USA 7.00 6.50 5.60 5.00 6.05
39 Justin Y. Z. Wu 3.94   6.14    USA 9.40 7.33 5.50 3.94 5.60
40 Corey Nambu 4.98   6.22    USA 6.48 7.02 5.15 4.98 7.11
41 Brooklyn Schmidt 5.21   6.41    USA 5.99 5.31 7.99 5.21 7.93
42 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 4.98   6.48    USA 4.98 5.14 7.32 7.45 6.99
43 Matthew Dickman 5.15   6.56    USA DNF 7.49 6.08 6.10 5.15
44 Kyle Acosta 5.57   6.64    USA 6.74 6.64 6.78 6.53 5.57
45 Josh Tuttobene 6.46   6.91    USA 7.78 6.52 6.46 7.09 7.11
46 Steven Turner 2.36   7.33    USA 5.15 5.75 11.10 2.36 19.64
47 Andrew Nathenson 5.14   7.47    USA 9.78 8.47 6.56 5.14 7.38
48 Alex Shih 6.32   7.49    USA 12.88 6.99 6.34 6.32 9.15
49 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 6.38   7.71    Japan 7.81 8.09 7.22 6.38 21.33
50 Abhinav Pomalapally 5.49   8.01    USA 8.90 DNF 6.37 8.75 5.49
51 Eric Sele 3.93   8.11    USA 8.07 7.48 14.53 3.93 8.79
52 Zephyr Brown 7.30   8.19    USA 8.35 8.53 7.30 7.68 9.19
53 Christian Woo 5.06   8.21    USA 8.85 10.90 8.76 5.06 7.02
54 Halden Seierup 3.69   8.31    USA 7.78 15.57 8.19 3.69 8.96
55 Junghyun Kim 5.97   8.62    Korea 9.02 5.97 10.36 9.44 7.39
56 Sean Saito 7.13   9.20    USA 7.13 10.33 10.04 10.15 7.41
57 Aidan Balestra 7.69   9.30    USA 8.98 11.19 7.69 8.09 10.82
58 Alex Lehman 5.40   9.31    USA 10.22 8.59 9.11 10.69 5.40
59 Aidan Leung 4.41   9.39    USA 12.19 5.94 10.05 4.41 15.02
60 Cael Howard 7.30   9.93    USA 9.51 7.30 11.37 11.15 9.13
61 Bobby Mundo 7.96   10.11    USA 44.01 9.72 10.19 7.96 10.41
62 Kevin Lee 8.54   10.24    USA 8.54 9.03 14.30 11.96 9.72
63 Thomas Csaszar 5.19   10.28    USA 10.97 10.93 13.67 5.19 8.93
64 Tommy Nguyen 6.60   10.30    USA 6.60 10.79 11.53 8.59 14.14
65 William McPhie 6.60   10.33    USA 10.37 9.42 11.19 6.60 11.52
66 Jonathan Chua 8.19   10.46    USA 11.95 10.99 8.19 9.39 10.99
67 Trevor King 9.88   10.68    USA 10.99 11.10 11.25 9.96 9.88
68 Ilan Pinkus 6.72   11.18    USA 10.38 12.08 11.07 6.72 15.65
69 Frederik Stein 9.06   11.18    USA 9.07 13.30 12.83 11.63 9.06
70 Parker Hackett 7.45   13.91    USA 10.20 25.74 7.45 18.09 13.44
71 Matthew Hendricks 13.49   14.31    USA 13.99 14.11 14.83 13.49 20.38
72 Jude Lopez 11.66   15.11    USA 15.13 16.89 11.66 13.58 16.62
73 Charlie Heffernan 11.41   15.48    USA 17.80 16.28 12.36 11.41 23.21
74 Christian Martin 8.39   15.94    USA 21.62 13.20 14.68 8.39 19.94
75 Esteban Ortega 11.88   17.44    USA 11.88 14.04 21.00 17.27 23.77
76 Ilka Mustalampi 13.39   17.99    Finland 23.63 19.30 15.85 13.39 18.83
77 Matt Foster 9.40   18.12    USA 20.29 12.40 21.66 DNF 9.40
78 Joseph Krause 18.98   31.14    USA DNF 18.98 26.32 43.84 23.26
79 Eric Chan Lee 20.69      USA 23.38 20.69
80 Pranav Pomalapally 21.46      USA 21.46 28.09
81 Zane Schulz 28.84      USA 31.62 28.84
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 1.83   3.08    USA 3.17 4.30 1.83 2.27 3.80
2 Jabari Nuruddin 2.00   3.28    USA 2.72 10.59 2.00 3.14 3.97
3 Nathan Soria 2.03   3.36    USA 3.51 4.55 2.03 3.29 3.28
4 Austin Reed 1.68   3.58    USA DNF 3.08 1.68 2.35 5.31
5 Edward Lin 1.93   3.90    USA 4.28 3.09 1.93 8.57 4.33
6 Nick Stanton 2.71   4.01    USA 3.56 4.91 4.02 2.71 4.46
7 Riley Woo 1.68   4.07    USA 6.81 4.10 1.68 4.05 4.06
8 Alex Johnson 1.95   4.14    USA 3.95 3.91 1.95 4.56 4.58
9 Shane Grogan 2.34   5.02    USA 5.00 11.25 2.34 2.91 7.16
10 Everett Kelly 2.50   5.33    USA 2.50 8.89 DNF 4.38 2.71
11 Kabir Malhotra 4.65   5.39    USA 5.56 5.95 4.65 4.87 5.74
12 Janelle Tin 4.19   5.71    USA 6.19 11.56 4.19 5.89 5.06
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 29.83   36.12    USA 35.00 37.64 37.33 29.83 36.04
2 Nathan Soria 35.30   38.46    USA 40.93 41.18 38.68 35.77 35.30
3 Tim Wong 34.37   39.15    USA 38.42 34.37 45.50 38.21 40.83
4 Shane Grogan 38.55   40.19    USA 40.83 45.85 38.71 38.55 41.04
5 Max Park 34.50   40.53    USA 39.35 39.86 34.50 42.49 42.37
6 Austin Reed 40.77   44.92    USA 42.60 41.51 40.77 53.99 50.66
7 Alex Johnson 38.80   45.02    USA 41.81 38.80 45.94 51.86 47.30
8 Riley Woo 37.20   45.31    USA 46.26 1:23.28 37.20 43.22 46.46
9 Isaac Langer 42.97   45.63    USA 42.97 44.13 43.77 49.00 1:00.84
10 Thomas Valles 38.78   47.02    USA 49.65 53.30 51.38 38.78 40.03
11 Everett Kelly 39.34   47.07    USA 49.47 53.93 41.86 39.34 49.88
12 Nick Stanton 41.66   47.68    USA 54.28 42.68 46.97 53.38 41.66
13 Jabari Nuruddin 41.61   49.46    USA 49.63 41.61 53.40 45.35 1:05.15
14 Ryan Jew 44.61   49.46    USA 52.74 48.52 49.96 49.89 44.61
15 Michael Young 42.60   50.48    USA 50.59 50.77 51.30 42.60 50.08
16 Anders Bogan 39.67   52.74    USA 59.29 56.26 49.87 52.10 39.67
17 Adam Walker 48.13   53.68    USA 48.13 55.00 55.16 52.89 53.15
18 Alex Davani 50.00   56.09    USA 58.26 50.36 50.00 1:06.04 59.64
19 Andrew Nathenson 47.56   56.84    USA 47.56 1:00.75 50.30 59.46 1:13.79
20 Ethan Vovan 52.07   1:00.15    USA 1:07.61 1:02.98 57.31 1:00.17 52.07
21 Janelle Tin 57.82   1:00.58    USA 1:00.95 1:03.91 57.82 1:01.73 59.05
22 Daniel Chan 53.50   1:01.60    USA 1:23.57 57.40 1:08.54 53.50 58.86
23 Jungwoo Kim 58.13   1:02.13    Korea 1:05.82 1:06.97 58.13 59.57 1:00.99
24 Alex Seidler 45.97   1:02.86    USA DNF 45.97 1:09.70 57.95 1:00.94
25 Pilan Scruggs 54.23   1:04.33    USA 1:09.12 1:08.88 57.82 1:06.30 54.23
26 Alex Lehman 1:00.16   1:08.72    USA 1:12.69 1:07.27 1:00.16 1:07.73 1:11.16
27 Peter Park 1:03.51   1:10.01    USA 1:11.61 1:03.51 1:15.02 1:13.35 1:05.07
28 Neil Johnson 1:04.27   1:10.58    USA 1:05.16 1:04.27 1:14.53 1:12.06 1:18.27
29 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:07.85   1:16.07    USA 1:07.85 1:17.52 1:13.63 1:17.07 1:20.40
30 Lennon Grinta 1:08.50   1:20.09    USA 1:08.50 1:12.32 1:30.19 1:18.35 1:29.60
31 Steven Turner 1:16.08      USA 1:16.08 1:26.61
32 Alexander Phan 1:18.78      USA 1:22.19 1:18.78
33 Sean Saito 1:21.21      USA 1:21.21 1:25.00
34 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 1:23.15      Japan 1:24.88 1:23.15
35 Jonathan Sun 1:23.29      USA 1:24.74 1:23.29
36 Joseph Chung 1:25.78      USA 1:31.87 1:25.78
37 Matthew Harris 1:26.41      USA 1:26.41 1:32.08
38 Raine Soriano 1:26.78      USA 1:26.78 1:42.35
39 Ben Marlin 1:30.35      USA 1:32.77 1:30.35
40 Matthew Dickman 1:31.70      USA 1:31.70 1:34.71
41 Eric Lee 1:34.28      USA 1:44.12 1:34.28
42 Mustafa Kafar 1:37.17      Turkey 1:43.14 1:37.17
43 Eric Sele 1:44.03      USA 1:44.03 1:51.71
44 Christian Woo 1:59.87      USA 2:33.85 1:59.87
45 Aidan Balestra DNF      USA DNF DNF
45 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNS
45 Zephyr Brown DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edward Lin 32.31   36.68    USA 32.31 37.88 33.23 42.05 38.94
2 Max Park 34.68   37.36    USA 38.11 34.75 34.68 39.23 39.54
3 Tim Wong 36.33   39.73    USA 40.61 2:46.25 36.33 39.31 39.26
4 Nathan Soria 35.28   39.85    USA 47.34 41.80 35.50 42.25 35.28
5 Nick Stanton 33.37   39.90    USA 40.47 42.03 43.19 37.19 33.37
6 Alex Johnson 35.77   40.29    USA 42.61 39.54 43.83 35.77 38.73
7 Shane Grogan 37.71   40.32    USA 43.08 40.09 37.71 47.38 37.78
8 Riley Woo 33.99   41.09    USA 45.44 42.83 33.99 39.46 40.98
9 Austin Reed 39.03   44.44    USA 42.20 43.50 49.21 39.03 47.63
10 Anders Bogan 44.69   46.32    USA 44.69 47.00 45.98 45.97 49.87
11 Isaac Langer 42.14   46.53    USA 42.14 47.08 48.91 48.91 43.61
12 Everett Kelly 44.02   46.55    USA 48.08 45.11 44.02 46.47 49.88
13 Michael Young 42.82   48.90    USA 46.22 51.97 48.50 1:01.81 42.82
14 Thomas Valles 43.69   51.34    USA 51.45 53.59 43.69 53.74 48.98
15 Jabari Nuruddin 46.21   52.94    USA 54.48 49.00 1:13.74 46.21 55.34
16 Ryan Jew 46.59   53.10    USA 46.59 59.68 59.73 52.31 47.32
17 Alex Davani 47.52   54.16    USA 56.04 52.62 47.52 54.48 55.37
18 Andrew Nathenson 57.11   59.56    USA 59.91 57.11 58.17 1:00.59 1:35.04
19 Ethan Vovan 55.58   59.70    USA 55.58 58.15 1:01.04 59.95 1:00.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathan Soria 32.06   35.49    USA 32.06 34.18 35.88 37.92 36.41
2 Edward Lin 33.25   36.09    USA 50.96 35.79 34.71 37.78 33.25
3 Tim Wong 35.05   37.21    USA 42.36 35.44 36.68 35.05 39.51
4 Max Park 36.82   37.26    USA 38.26 36.82 36.93 37.26 37.59
5 Nick Stanton 36.52   39.54    USA 36.52 40.50 40.55 42.92 37.57
6 Alex Johnson 35.22   42.81    USA 35.22 49.52 43.44 45.12 39.88
7 Riley Woo 37.38   43.29    USA 45.72 45.98 37.38 43.33 40.83
8 Shane Grogan 34.29   DNF    USA 38.30 DNF DNF 34.29 40.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:11.62   1:16.32    USA 1:11.62 1:24.71 1:20.46 1:13.58 1:14.92
2 Shane Grogan 1:18.52   1:23.34    USA 1:22.91 1:25.18 1:21.94 1:29.32 1:18.52
3 Nick Stanton 1:16.70   1:23.66    USA 1:18.09 1:31.45 1:30.43 1:22.45 1:16.70
4 Edward Lin 1:17.24   1:23.70    USA 2:24.11 1:23.95 1:25.29 1:17.24 1:21.86
5 Tim Wong 1:21.82   1:27.12    USA 1:36.91 1:21.82 1:23.93 1:33.55 1:23.88
6 Nathan Soria 1:20.53   1:27.26    USA 1:35.72 1:20.53 1:37.21 1:22.84 1:23.21
7 Alex Johnson 1:16.47   1:33.06    USA 1:26.91 1:34.22 1:42.84 1:38.05 1:16.47
8 Riley Woo 1:29.17   1:33.65    USA 1:29.17 1:35.33 1:37.11 1:34.67 1:30.95
9 Everett Kelly 1:25.39   1:33.88    USA 1:38.79 1:35.71 1:27.13 1:39.58 1:25.39
10 Austin Reed 1:21.71   1:34.90    USA 1:49.65 1:31.35 1:21.71 1:23.71 1:55.86
11 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1:33.78   1:38.57    China 1:45.13 1:33.78 1:39.22 1:35.65 1:40.83
12 Michael Young 1:26.61   1:38.88    USA 1:37.78 1:52.54 1:51.25 1:26.61 1:27.62
13 Adam Walker 1:48.30   1:49.58    USA 1:48.36 1:51.22 1:48.30 1:57.76 1:49.16
14 Ryan Jew 1:41.60   1:50.20    USA 1:51.21 1:59.72 1:43.14 1:41.60 1:56.26
15 Jabari Nuruddin 1:43.75   1:50.83    USA 1:43.75 2:07.81 1:50.75 1:52.71 1:49.02
16 Alex Seidler 1:48.94   1:59.77    USA 1:56.38 1:48.94 2:10.96 1:51.97 2:19.09
17 Pilan Scruggs 1:54.04   1:59.88    USA 1:54.04 2:02.60 2:15.20 1:58.40 1:58.63
18 Thomas Valles 1:47.47   1:59.99    USA 2:04.78 1:56.47 1:58.72 2:12.02 1:47.47
19 Jungwoo Kim 1:43.96   2:01.54    Korea 1:55.42 1:43.96 2:09.49 2:04.84 2:04.36
20 Alex Davani 1:44.39   2:04.31    USA 2:22.17 1:44.39 1:54.87 2:15.88 2:02.17
21 Ethan Vovan 2:00.90      USA 2:03.50 2:00.90
22 Kabir Malhotra 2:11.74      USA 2:30.77 2:11.74
23 Janelle Tin 2:16.63      USA 2:33.13 2:16.63
24 Matthew Harris 2:18.57      USA 2:44.15 2:18.57
25 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 2:39.05      USA 2:39.05 2:45.62
26 Eric Sele 2:39.11      USA 2:39.11 2:39.34
27 Alex Shih 2:40.14      USA 5:40.07 2:40.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 2:04.19   2:09.94    USA 2:04.19 2:11.91 2:13.71
2 Nathan Soria 2:39.80   2:42.49    USA 2:39.80 2:41.66 2:46.00
3 Tim Wong 2:33.60   2:45.10    USA 2:33.60 3:00.16 2:41.55
4 Shane Grogan 2:52.39   2:58.85    USA 2:52.39 3:07.21 2:56.95
5 Austin Reed 2:52.84   3:00.93    USA 3:02.50 3:07.44 2:52.84
6 Michael Young 3:30.92      USA 3:30.92
7 Nick Stanton 3:39.35      USA 3:39.35
8 Pilan Scruggs 3:46.28      USA 3:46.28
9 Adam Walker 3:50.66      USA 3:50.66
10 Ryan Jew 3:52.89      USA 3:52.89
11 Ethan Vovan 4:25.59      USA 4:25.59
12 Alex Seidler 4:40.65      USA 4:40.65
13 Eric Sele 5:33.57      USA 5:33.57
14 Alex Davani DNF      USA DNF
14 Jerich Lee (李再圆) DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 3:13.69   3:26.99    USA 3:37.03 3:13.69 3:30.25
2 Tim Wong 3:38.05   3:55.49    USA 4:04.73 3:38.05 4:03.70
3 Nathan Soria 4:05.63   4:13.74    USA 4:23.71 4:05.63 4:11.88
4 Shane Grogan 4:48.06   4:53.29    USA 4:55.31 4:48.06 4:56.49
5 Nick Stanton 5:20.64      USA 5:20.64
6 Michael Young 5:30.34      USA 5:30.34
7 Ethan Vovan 6:11.25      USA 6:11.25
8 Alex Seidler 6:35.68      USA 6:35.68
9 Eric Sele 7:42.04      USA 7:42.04
10 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 8:50.76      USA 8:50.76
11 Alex Davani DNF      USA DNF
11 Riley Woo DNF      USA DNF
11 Ryan Jew DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew Le 1:16.59   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:16.59
2 Riley Woo 1:33.03   DNF    USA 1:33.03 DNF DNF
3 Michael Young 2:24.06   DNF    USA DNF 2:24.06 DNF
4 Austin Reed 2:25.32   DNF    USA DNF 2:25.32 DNF
5 Thomas Valles 2:52.69   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:52.69
6 Andrew Nathenson 3:15.82   3:40.20    USA 3:15.82 4:23.37 3:21.41
7 Alex Seidler 3:30.86   DNF    USA 4:20.66 3:30.86 DNF
8 Pilan Scruggs 4:11.92   DNF    USA 4:11.92 DNF DNF
9 Isaac Langer 4:16.53   DNF    USA 4:31.53 DNF 4:16.53
10 Steven Turner 4:28.24   DNF    USA 4:28.24 DNF DNF
11 Matthew Dickman 4:37.91   DNF    USA 4:37.91 DNF DNS
12 Adam Walker 6:54.31   DNF    USA 7:24.90 6:54.31 DNS
13 Tiffany Hwu 10:03.00   DNF    USA DNF 10:03.00 DNS
14 Ethan Vovan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Nathan Soria DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Peter Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Ryan Jew DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Tim Wong DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Young 29   31.67    USA 29 30 36
2 Nick Stanton 30   33.00    USA 35 34 30
3 Austin Reed 31   36.00    USA 34 43 31
4 Riley Woo 37   39.67    USA 37 41 41
5 Shane Grogan 38   40.67    USA 42 42 38
6 Thomas Valles 39   40.67    USA 42 41 39
7 Daniel Chan 42   42.67    USA 44 42 42
8 Isaac Langer 41   43.00    USA 44 44 41
9 Jungwoo Kim 41   45.00    Korea 42 52 41
10 Nathan Soria 39   45.67    USA 43 55 39
11 Tim Wong 26   DNF    USA 26 41 DNS
12 Ryan Jew 34   DNF    USA 38 DNF 34
13 Steven Turner 35   DNF    USA DNS 41 35
14 Jabari Nuruddin 36   DNF    USA 36 40 DNF
14 Edward Lin 36   DNF    USA 36 41 DNF
16 Alex Seidler 38   DNF    USA 38 DNS DNS
17 Alex Davani 40   DNF    USA 43 40 DNF
18 Alex Johnson 42   DNF    USA 53 42 DNF
19 Janelle Tin 44   DNF    USA DNF 44 DNF
20 Neil Johnson 51   DNF    USA 51 DNF 53
21 Ethan Vovan DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
21 Tyler Albright DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathan Soria 11.09   14.84    USA 16.69 19.29 13.29 14.55 11.09
2 Jabari Nuruddin 14.90   15.46    USA 14.90 15.09 15.02 17.43 16.28
3 Edward Lin 14.98   17.21    USA 20.41 14.98 15.52 15.69 25.67
4 Andrew Nathenson 14.23   18.08    USA 14.23 18.38 18.94 16.91 21.86
5 Everett Kelly 17.49   18.10    USA 18.41 17.49 18.34 25.34 17.55
6 Daniel Chan 12.68   18.12    USA 21.68 18.16 18.15 12.68 18.06
7 Anthony Brooks 15.16   18.16    USA 20.35 16.17 15.16 29.72 17.95
8 Anders Bogan 16.36   19.40    USA 19.53 19.32 19.35 16.36 21.69
9 Tim Wong 17.64   19.74    USA 18.16 21.67 17.64 19.39 30.34
10 Michael Young 16.80   19.79    USA 16.80 17.50 23.08 22.25 19.62
11 Shane Grogan 16.14   19.83    USA 20.64 23.20 17.32 21.52 16.14
12 Nick Stanton 18.33   20.09    USA 32.18 18.83 20.36 18.33 21.08
13 Max Park 15.22   20.10    USA 33.26 21.02 18.95 15.22 20.33
14 Alex Seidler 17.95   20.14    USA 24.07 17.95 19.69 20.71 20.02
15 Janelle Tin 19.53   21.68    USA 21.53 22.53 21.68 21.84 19.53
16 Alex Johnson 18.56   21.84    USA 18.56 29.33 18.73 25.35 21.44
17 Isaac Langer 16.30   22.14    USA 23.84 23.78 32.41 16.30 18.81
18 Austin Reed 17.77   22.78    USA 17.77 29.84 21.99 20.52 25.83
19 Riley Woo 16.56   23.30    USA 23.21 21.95 16.56 29.10 24.74
20 Adam Walker 20.04   23.32    USA 24.88 22.77 22.32 20.04 34.27
21 Alexander Phan 19.34   25.55    USA 25.07 25.68 19.34 25.91 29.35
22 Peter Park 21.73   27.85    USA 27.85 30.79 35.05 21.73 24.91
23 Ethan Vovan 24.93   29.38    USA 24.93 30.40 30.40 30.48 27.34
24 Will Hamilton 24.56   30.97    USA 31.43 24.56 34.12 38.14 27.36
25 Thomas Valles 21.61   31.26    USA 33.81 35.91 24.05 21.61 DNF
26 Steven Turner 23.16   31.36    USA 23.16 30.95 33.43 29.80 33.32
27 Jungwoo Kim 24.08   31.39    Korea 38.35 28.53 24.08 37.96 27.69
28 Ryan Jew 16.51   32.17    USA DNF 18.84 19.61 58.06 16.51
29 Pilan Scruggs 30.48   32.67    USA 32.03 30.85 35.12 37.93 30.48
30 Tony Moon 23.07   32.92    USA 37.12 30.00 33.78 23.07 34.98
31 Alex Davani 22.77   33.11    USA 33.64 DNF 22.77 29.77 35.93
32 Neil Johnson 34.84   37.89    USA 34.84 37.14 43.60 39.67 36.85
33 Joseph Chung 27.39   37.96    USA 41.19 27.39 35.41 37.27 DNF
34 Alex Lehman 33.18   40.24    USA 33.18 39.20 1:25.98 37.78 43.73
35 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 37.09   41.76    USA 43.71 38.61 37.09 42.96 44.80
36 Sean Saito 37.36   41.79    USA 40.98 47.15 45.84 37.36 38.54
37 Tyler Albright 38.68   42.20    USA 45.44 38.68 39.83 50.88 41.34
38 Matthew Dickman 35.58   43.63    USA DNF 37.76 35.58 46.96 46.18
39 Raine Soriano 31.59   45.00    USA 49.54 31.59 1:01.99 35.34 50.13
40 Matthew Harris 47.00      USA 47.00 1:03.08
41 Ben Marlin 49.15      USA 49.15 1:01.72
42 Eric Sele 50.43      USA 50.43 50.44
43 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 54.67      Japan 54.67 1:07.51
44 Jonathan Sun 1:01.93      USA 1:01.93 1:22.35
45 Ramsey Saba 1:05.12      USA 1:21.33 1:05.12
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 14.51   15.74    USA 15.06 18.35 14.51 15.20 16.96
2 Edward Lin 16.13   16.81    USA 17.78 23.41 16.13 16.19 16.46
3 Anders Bogan 12.51   17.27    USA 21.24 24.00 13.02 17.55 12.51
4 Andrew Nathenson 15.57   17.30    USA 19.74 16.80 18.67 16.44 15.57
5 Nathan Soria 15.37   17.57    USA 33.53 17.28 15.37 16.85 18.59
6 Daniel Chan 15.64   18.12    USA 18.64 19.73 17.21 18.50 15.64
7 Anthony Brooks 14.90   19.04    USA 17.32 22.30 19.55 20.25 14.90
8 Everett Kelly 18.64   25.56    USA 24.28 18.64 28.38 24.05 28.36
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Steven Turner 54.40   59.91    USA 54.40 59.71 1:05.61
2 Ryan Jew 1:13.49   1:20.57    USA 1:28.72 1:13.49 1:19.50
3 Riley Woo 1:14.88   1:26.99    USA 1:14.88 1:38.45 1:27.64
4 Austin Reed 1:09.40   1:33.14    USA 1:09.40 1:18.74 2:11.27
5 Peter Park 2:27.32   3:15.69    USA 2:27.32 3:16.45 4:03.30
6 Jungwoo Kim 2:16.94   DNF    Korea 2:34.12 2:16.94 DNF
7 Michael Young 3:03.05      USA 3:03.05
8 Isaac Langer 4:03.36      USA 4:03.36
9 Thomas Valles DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tim Wong 10.57   11.82    USA 11.60 11.62 10.57 12.23 16.85
2 Austin Reed 9.96   12.03    USA 13.64 15.12 10.86 9.96 11.58
3 Nathan Soria 10.21   13.23    USA 11.50 16.09 DNF 10.21 12.11
4 Ryan Jew 12.58   13.48    USA 14.32 13.92 12.58 12.83 13.69
5 Neil Johnson 14.00   16.78    USA 18.02 DNF 14.00 15.65 16.66
6 Justin Y. Z. Wu 17.72   19.94    USA 17.72 20.69 31.53 19.60 19.53
7 Michael Young 15.90   DNF    USA 16.78 15.90 16.44 DNF DNF
8 Thomas Valles 20.73      USA 20.73 25.18
9 Alex Davani 21.20      USA 21.20 25.55
10 Steven Turner 23.16      USA 27.42 23.16
11 Daniel Chan 24.04      USA DNF 24.04
12 Riley Woo 24.71      USA 24.71 24.83
13 Matthew Dickman 25.05      USA 33.47 25.05
14 Janelle Tin 30.30      USA 30.30 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 1:04.50   1:12.81    USA 1:04.50 1:17.16 1:07.84 1:19.15 1:13.43
2 Austin Reed 1:19.28   1:21.38    USA 1:19.28 1:22.10 1:23.61 1:21.43 1:20.60
3 Thomas Valles 1:19.19   1:21.58    USA 1:23.33 1:19.19 1:27.31 1:20.44 1:20.97
4 Isaac Langer 1:28.85   1:39.29    USA 1:44.86 1:38.49 1:39.60 1:28.85 1:39.78
5 Michael Young 1:35.84   1:41.28    USA 1:51.26 1:44.00 1:37.13 1:42.72 1:35.84
6 Tim Wong 1:33.83   1:42.06    USA 1:40.86 DNF 1:33.83 1:42.25 1:43.06
7 Nathan Soria 1:32.73   1:45.12    USA 1:59.81 1:39.46 1:49.83 1:32.73 1:46.08
8 Ryan Jew 1:37.08   1:53.37    USA 1:44.53 1:52.04 2:12.69 2:03.55 1:37.08
9 Peter Park 1:51.21   2:01.11    USA 2:19.50 1:51.21 1:58.52 2:13.13 1:51.69
10 Anders Bogan 1:47.02   2:02.97    USA 1:47.02 2:06.89 1:56.38 2:20.83 2:05.65
11 Pilan Scruggs 1:57.66   2:13.16    USA 2:24.09 2:04.33 2:12.74 2:22.41 1:57.66
12 Jabari Nuruddin 2:06.99   2:21.26    USA 2:33.08 2:24.03 2:06.99 2:31.19 2:08.57
13 Ethan Vovan 2:17.45   2:38.32    USA DNF 2:17.45 2:44.63 2:46.79 2:23.54
14 Shane Grogan 2:38.29      USA 2:38.29 3:02.76
15 Daniel Chan 2:38.74      USA 2:47.83 2:38.74
16 Alex Shih 3:02.49      USA DNF 3:02.49
17 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 3:53.33      USA 3:59.43 3:53.33
18 Michael Sizemore 4:01.19      USA 4:01.20 4:01.19
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Johnson 4.37   5.34    USA 5.50 6.77 4.37 5.91 4.60
2 Everett Kelly 4.86   5.75    USA 6.36 5.80 4.86 5.08 7.22
3 Jungwoo Kim 6.16   6.69    Korea 7.48 6.16 6.23 12.56 6.36
4 Sean Saito 4.62   6.95    USA 4.62 DNF 6.04 8.30 6.51
5 Isaac Langer 4.96   6.97    USA 4.96 6.61 6.13 8.18 9.46
6 Peter Park 5.86   7.22    USA 8.01 5.86 7.66 12.29 6.00
7 Ben Marlin 6.00   7.39    USA 7.33 11.83 6.97 7.86 6.00
8 Kabir Malhotra 6.18   7.74    USA 6.18 8.94 7.05 11.18 7.22
9 Nathan Soria 6.05   7.76    USA 6.05 10.00 6.19 7.88 9.21
10 Austin Reed 5.97   8.14    USA 7.47 6.52 5.97 10.43 DNF
11 Michael Young 7.04   8.31    USA 8.66 7.25 7.04 9.77 9.03
12 Riley Woo 6.27   8.50    USA 23.46 7.69 8.15 6.27 9.65
13 Aidan Hallinan 6.43   8.60    USA 9.15 14.11 7.72 8.94 6.43
14 Janelle Tin 5.85   8.61    USA 9.90 10.40 9.04 5.85 6.88
15 Ryan Jew 7.47   8.84    USA 8.35 9.99 7.47 8.19 11.40
16 Aidan Leung 6.91   8.89    USA 6.91 10.06 8.65 8.69 9.33
17 Jabari Nuruddin 7.38   9.33    USA 10.80 13.61 9.55 7.38 7.63
18 Justin Y. Z. Wu 7.28   9.51    USA 11.62 10.88 7.28 10.10 7.55
19 Matthew Harris 8.32   10.30    USA 8.32 17.78 11.78 10.24 8.89
20 Nick Stanton 6.58   10.33    USA 10.65 16.18 10.50 6.58 9.84
21 Pilan Scruggs 6.81   10.38    USA 19.59 9.63 8.84 6.81 12.66
22 Neil Johnson 6.83   10.63    USA 8.86 12.95 10.25 12.79 6.83
23 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 8.28   10.69    Japan 13.71 14.41 8.94 9.43 8.28
24 Christian Martin 10.67   11.70    USA 13.33 11.54 11.57 10.67 11.99
25 Raine Soriano 10.41   11.72    USA 12.15 11.93 14.66 10.41 11.09
26 Patrick Hastings 7.08   11.75    USA 10.89 11.92 13.92 7.08 12.44
27 Christian Woo 10.22   11.86    USA 11.20 11.00 15.33 13.39 10.22
28 Matthew Dickman 10.51   12.15    USA 10.59 13.43 12.75 10.51 13.10
29 Tim Wong 8.18   12.17    USA 11.78 8.18 DNF 10.13 14.61
30 Ethan Vovan 7.89   12.18    USA 11.31 7.89 10.92 14.89 14.31
31 Edward Haas 10.65   12.28    USA 11.36 10.65 14.24 11.24 18.29
32 Tommy Nguyen 7.32   12.39    USA 16.00 11.61 7.32 14.32 11.25
33 Jack Nisbet 9.79   12.44    USA 9.79 14.28 15.86 11.11 11.92
34 Jude Lopez 10.48   12.46    USA 20.26 12.50 12.35 10.48 12.53
35 Alex Lehman 8.44   12.52    USA 10.61 16.20 10.76 8.44 DNF
36 Abhinav Pomalapally 8.90   12.84    USA 11.64 16.06 8.90 DNF 10.81
37 Kevin Lee 10.04   12.87    USA 10.83 14.78 14.63 13.16 10.04
38 Apar Mistry 11.11   13.09    USA 11.11 12.50 13.38 13.40 16.36
39 Zephyr Brown 9.83   13.10    USA 13.86 19.79 11.08 14.35 9.83
40 Andrew Nathenson 9.96   13.32    USA 9.96 10.57 14.28 21.40 15.12
41 Cael Howard 11.91   13.41    USA 11.91 14.85 12.44 15.75 12.95
42 Jonathan Sun 10.92   13.74    USA 12.14 18.11 13.72 10.92 15.36
43 Steven Turner 12.21   15.59    USA 12.21 18.33 18.17 12.24 16.36
44 Alexander Phan 13.49   15.63    USA 26.62 13.49 17.00 14.72 15.17
45 Esteban Ortega 13.55   17.74    USA 13.55 19.95 20.11 17.66 15.62
46 Bobby Mundo 9.72   18.90    USA 9.91 DNF 9.72 17.52 29.27
47 Will Hamilton 13.72   20.02    USA 13.72 DNF 16.77 23.20 20.08
48 Benjamin Rosen 13.76   21.85    USA 19.53 13.76 24.67 24.51 21.52
49 Darin Park 9.96   DNF    USA 13.44 17.29 DNF DNF 9.96
50 Jacob Rosen 15.27      USA 27.55 15.27
51 Ramsey Saba 15.36      USA 15.36 16.31
52 Joshua Fenton 16.02      USA 16.02 16.52
53 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 16.78      USA 16.78 17.73
54 Ilan Pinkus 16.82      USA 18.91 16.82
55 Mustafa Kafar 17.03      Turkey 17.03 35.24
56 Alex Seidler 17.15      USA 18.47 17.15
57 Yash Kumar 17.46      USA 18.83 17.46
58 Ilka Mustalampi 17.55      Finland 20.02 17.55
59 Junghyun Kim 18.86      Korea 27.20 18.86
60 Alex Davani 19.70      USA DNF 19.70
61 Matthew Hendricks 20.52      USA 20.52 31.51
62 Jashmin Tin 22.39      USA 26.19 22.39
63 Matt Foster 24.35      USA 26.66 24.35
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 2.38   4.16    USA 3.97 4.96 3.82 2.38 4.68
2 Nathan Soria 3.75   4.37    USA 5.71 4.96 3.75 3.75 4.41
3 Jungwoo Kim 3.51   5.36    Korea 5.69 5.86 4.53 3.51 5.93
4 Isaac Langer 3.31   5.47    USA 4.47 6.53 5.84 3.31 6.09
5 Alex Johnson 4.39   6.64    USA 4.39 5.35 7.68 8.13 6.88
6 Peter Park 4.36   6.68    USA 8.05 4.36 6.93 9.29 5.06
7 Neil Johnson 4.57   6.94    USA 7.93 4.57 9.02 8.28 4.62
8 Thomas Valles 4.66   7.20    USA 6.96 9.33 9.77 4.66 5.30
9 Austin Reed 5.97   7.47    USA 7.28 6.73 5.97 8.40 17.42
10 Ethan Vovan 4.49   7.55    USA 9.72 11.02 7.87 4.49 5.05
11 Riley Woo 6.52   7.72    USA 9.03 6.52 9.77 6.72 7.42
12 Sean Saito 6.73   7.93    USA 12.18 6.73 7.10 7.04 9.65
13 Michael Young 5.83   7.99    USA 8.67 5.83 7.43 DNF 7.86
14 Nick Stanton 6.05   7.99    USA 6.86 6.05 10.71 DNF 6.41
15 Everett Kelly 6.74   8.45    USA 11.68 6.74 9.70 8.55 7.10
16 Shane Grogan 5.32   8.79    USA 18.36 12.46 7.50 6.41 5.32
17 Pilan Scruggs 5.03   9.44    USA 5.03 9.29 10.28 12.92 8.76
18 Ben Marlin 8.61   9.45    USA 8.61 8.80 9.51 12.68 10.03
19 Raine Soriano 6.07   9.80    USA 13.92 8.39 7.10 18.42 6.07
20 Kabir Malhotra 7.07   9.96    USA DNF 7.07 9.61 8.79 11.49
21 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 9.36   10.06    USA 13.47 10.62 9.36 10.19 9.36
22 Janelle Tin 8.52   10.51    USA 8.52 9.69 8.75 13.74 13.09
23 Justin Y. Z. Wu 7.04   10.74    USA 11.27 DNF 7.04 9.34 11.61
24 Mustafa Kafar 9.72   11.19    Turkey 10.03 9.72 13.26 11.05 12.48
25 Alex Davani 7.38   12.23    USA 8.98 7.80 19.91 7.38 20.62
26 Corey Nambu 6.94   12.58    USA 12.49 7.79 6.94 17.47 18.35
27 Adam Walker 12.62   13.85    USA 12.96 12.62 15.16 21.76 13.42
28 Bobby Mundo 6.93   14.18    USA 17.10 6.93 12.03 13.41 20.96
29 Tim Wong 6.59   15.48    USA 17.22 17.03 19.23 6.59 12.19
30 Cael Howard 11.35   15.51    USA 14.03 17.19 18.14 11.35 15.30
31 Tony Moon 11.40   15.91    USA 12.86 20.72 11.40 14.14 28.68
32 Matthew Dickman 11.05   15.94    USA 14.51 DNF 12.66 11.05 20.64
33 Zephyr Brown 9.84   16.22    USA 14.81 22.48 16.12 17.72 9.84
34 Alex Lehman 9.12   16.49    USA 21.61 10.77 DNF 9.12 17.09
35 Ryan Jew 10.08   16.61    USA 16.16 21.45 15.09 18.57 10.08
36 Jude Lopez 7.40   17.97    USA 15.33 18.51 7.40 28.92 20.07
37 Takuto Suga (菅拓人) 12.53   19.32    Japan 12.53 21.97 15.72 22.44 20.28
38 Matthew Harris 11.21   19.47    USA 22.78 11.21 22.88 18.56 17.06
39 Junghyun Kim 12.41   25.49    Korea 25.80 12.41 30.37 25.80 24.88
40 Jonathan Sun 20.22      USA 20.22 29.55
41 Alex Seidler 21.13      USA 46.13 21.13
42 Jashmin Tin 27.04      USA 51.97 27.04
43 Eric Chan Lee 27.67      USA DNF 27.67
44 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jabari Nuruddin 3.50   4.33    USA 3.50 4.14 4.79 4.58 4.27
2 Nathan Soria 3.54   4.82    USA 5.80 3.54 7.71 4.04 4.63
3 Jungwoo Kim 4.69   5.29    Korea 5.78 4.88 4.69 5.21 9.73
4 Isaac Langer 3.99   5.96    USA 3.99 6.77 5.65 6.87 5.47
5 Neil Johnson 5.50   6.21    USA 5.59 6.33 5.50 6.72 7.66
6 Peter Park 5.34   6.87    USA 7.79 6.80 5.34 7.63 6.19
7 Alex Johnson 5.84   8.36    USA 7.33 5.84 10.83 6.93 11.49
8 Thomas Valles 6.80   8.50    USA 8.33 10.93 8.81 8.35 6.80
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Valles 12.97   17.31    USA 17.96 19.03 20.80 12.97 14.93
2 Michael Young 13.03   17.64    USA 20.03 13.03 18.26 16.29 18.37
3 Neil Johnson 20.37   25.00    USA 27.59 22.36 20.37 25.10 27.55
4 Austin Reed 21.79   27.31    USA 29.35 21.79 26.20 26.37 31.44
5 Nathan Soria 23.96   27.84    USA 27.36 31.00 23.96 33.72 25.16
6 Everett Kelly 23.38   28.96    USA 27.63 34.17 31.90 23.38 27.36
7 Ryan Jew 20.36   35.37    USA 33.83 20.36 DNF 32.87 39.40
8 Peter Park 28.31   36.62    USA 36.91 43.47 36.31 36.63 28.31
9 Alex Davani 22.43   38.33    USA 41.64 32.45 40.89 22.43 47.15
10 Tim Wong 25.58   40.14    USA 36.65 25.58 40.44 45.80 43.34
11 Riley Woo 33.83   48.91    USA 37.77 33.83 54.80 1:09.08 54.15
12 Jungwoo Kim 35.80   55.66    Korea 40.68 35.80 DNF 1:24.96 41.34
13 Steven Turner 46.69      USA 46.69 46.73
14 Alex Seidler 47.05      USA 47.05 50.43
15 Janelle Tin 56.86      USA 1:03.58 56.86
16 Alex Johnson 1:08.63      USA 1:08.63 1:10.12
17 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:12.72      USA 1:12.72 3:10.25
18 Ethan Vovan 1:17.28      USA DNF 1:17.28
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
1 Michael Young DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
1 Riley Woo DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Reed DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 14/17 53:33      USA 14/17 53:33 DNS
2 Thomas Valles 2/2 10:23      USA 2/2 10:23 DNF
3 Andrew Le 5/8 44:33      USA 5/8 44:33 4/8 39:30
4 Michael Young 2/3 10:31      USA DNF 2/3 10:31
5 Matthew Dickman DNF      USA DNF DNF
5 Nathan Soria DNF      USA DNF DNF
5 Ryan Jew DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L D R U' F' R D2 F D' B2 U R2 L2 U F2 R2 L2 U2
A #2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 F R2 U' R2 D' L R2 B' F L2 D B
A #3 D2 B2 D2 F D2 B' R2 U2 L2 F' L2 D F2 U2 L D2 R B2 L2 B
A #4 B U2 B2 R B2 D' B' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 U2 R' U2 L' F2 R' F2
A #5 L' U' F U2 D' R' U F2 D2 R' L2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 U' D2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 L' F' L2 F R2 F L2 U D F R2 U L2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 F2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L D2 L' U2 R B2 R U2 B2 D R U B2 L R2 F D R'
B #1 R2 F2 L2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 D' F U2 L' F2 R2 U R' B2
B #2 B2 L2 D U F2 L2 U R2 B F2 D2 L D R B' D2 F U2 L2
B #3 U2 B2 D' R2 F2 U R2 U2 B' L' B2 R B' U B L D F2 R U'
B #4 U2 L2 B' F' D2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 R' U R2 F2 D' R D L2 R B
B #5 B L' D' R' F' B' R' F' R' U D2 R F2 L' F2 D2 L F2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B U2 F R' F2 R2 D' U' F R' D F L' U2
B Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 B' L2 B' R2 D F R B' R U' B2 F' U' B U2
C #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 U B' R2 U2 R' B D' R2
C #2 U2 D' L2 D R2 F2 B R' F D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 D L2
C #3 B' U2 R2 F R2 F2 U2 R2 B F' L R D R' F2 U2 L' F D F2 R
C #4 U B2 R2 L U2 B' D' L2 B U2 R L2 F' L2 F2 R2 B' L2 F
C #5 D' U' F2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 L F' U B' F2 U2 B D U R' F'
C Ex#1 D U L2 B2 D' B2 D2 U2 L' R' D B2 F' U2 L' B' F2 D2 B'
C Ex#2 B2 D' L2 D R2 D' F2 U L U' R F L2 D' L' U2 F2 D R
D #1 R2 B2 U' R' B2 D' L' U' L' F' B2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 U L2 U'
D #2 D2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R B' D2 R B' R2 U' F' R2 U2 L'
D #3 F2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 B U2 R2 F R B' U L' R U' L' D R2 F
D #4 U2 B2 L' R2 D2 L B2 D2 F' D2 U' B2 R' U2 B2 R' D'
D #5 R' U2 L B2 R' D2 L2 F2 U' B L F2 D' R D L2 D2 B L'
D Ex#1 L' D2 L B2 F2 U2 L' D' U B2 L U L2 R2 U B' F' U'
D Ex#2 B R2 F L2 D2 R2 F U' F D2 U' B U' L F R' F2 R
E #1 F2 R2 U' L' D R' U B' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F L2 F U2 F L2 U2
E #2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 B' R2 B' L R2 B2 D U' L U' L2 D2 U' F
E #3 B2 R' D2 B2 L F2 D2 R D2 U L2 U2 B D U2 B' L B' L2 R
E #4 U2 B2 R D2 U2 R' D2 F2 U' R' D B' R2 U L B F D F
E #5 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F2 L' D L2 D2 F' L U' L' D' L'
E Ex#1 L D2 U2 R2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 R2 D B' F2 L' B' D2 R2 D' B'
E Ex#2 D2 L' D F' D2 L U' R L2 U2 D' R2 L2 B L2 B' D2 B' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 L F' L B R' L2 F2 R2 L2 U' F2 R2 D2
A #2 B F2 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 U2 B R' B D2 L2 D' L F D R U' R'
A #3 R' F2 D B' U F R' F' R' F2 B' L' D2 B2 R' L2 U2 R2 B2
A #4 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 F L2 D2 U R2 F L2 U' L D R' U2 L' U2
A #5 B2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 R2 U F2 D' U' F U' B' F D F D' R D' L'
A Ex#1 D B2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 U B2 F2 L U2 L B2 U' F L' D' R2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 D' F2 D R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U L' D R2 D F L D' U' B' F U2
B #1 D F R D F R' D' F R U B' U D L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 D'
B #2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B' L2 F' D2 L2 F' R' D U B2 F' R2 U R D U' B'
B #3 D' L U F D R2 U' F2 B' R' D2 B L2 F' U2 B' R2 L2 F2
B #4 U' R2 F2 L F' R2 F' R2 U B' R' B' U2 F D2 L2 F U2 F
B #5 B F U2 F' U2 R2 D2 F U2 B2 F' L' U2 L D R' B2 D2 B' D' L2
B Ex#1 R2 F' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 B U L U2 F' L D' F U2 R2 U
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U' R2 U B2 U' B R' F2 L' B2 R2 U R' F D R'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' F' L2 D F2 L2 U2 L2 F' U' F2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 L2
A #2 D' U' L2 F2 D' F2 D2 U' B F' L' F' U' L' B D' L R2 F
A #3 U F' D R' F' R F2 B' L' D' F2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 B' D2 F' U2
A #4 L B2 R2 U' F' D' R' U' L' B' U' L2 D2 R2 F L2 F' L2 B
A #5 U' F' U R' B R U F' D L2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 L2 D' L2
A Ex#1 R' B2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' U2 R F' L D' F2 R B' L' D B' D' L2
A Ex#2 F U R D R F U2 L B R U2 R2 L2 U L2 U2 F2 D' F2 U
B #1 L2 D F2 R2 U B2 L2 U F' L2 D' U' B L' D2 L' R B2 U' R2
B #2 L2 D2 L R F2 D2 U2 R B2 F' L2 D U' B' L' D2 R D' U2 L
B #3 L2 R2 D F2 D B2 L2 U B' D L2 U2 L' U2 B F2 R' U2 B'
B #4 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D U2 F L2 U R' U2 R' B' D' F' L2 D' F
B #5 B R B2 R' F2 B' U2 F L2 B2 U' R2 D2 B' U2 B U2 L2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 B D2 F U R D R F' R' D2 L2 D' F' R'
B Ex#2 R2 B L2 F R2 B U2 L' B2 D' U F R' D' L B' R2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L2 B L2 F2 R L2 F2 R D' R2 F2 B2 U' L2 U B2 U'
A #2 D F2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 U' B2 L' B2 D F' D' U' B' U2 L2 B2 D2
A #3 D2 L2 F D2 L2 D2 B R2 F U2 F' L' B L D' U B D F' U
A #4 D' F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R D' L F' R B' U' B2 L' B'
A #5 U R' U F B D R' U' F' U L' F2 R L2 B2 D2 L' U2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 U' B' D' L' F L2 D B U' D B2 R2 L2 D R2 L2 D R2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D F2 U2 R' B' U' F' L' D F2 R F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R2 F' R' U R' F' U' F'
A #2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R U2 R' U R2
A #3 U2 R' F R U2 F' U' R' U2 R U'
A #4 U' R U' F' R2 U' F R U R' U'
A #5 R2 U2 F U R U' R2 U' R U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R U' R2 U' R U' R' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F U' R U' R2 U' F' U2
B #1 R' F2 U2 F' R U R' F R2 F' R'
B #2 R' U' F R U R' F2 U2 F2 U' R2
B #3 R U2 F U' R U' R U2 R2 U' R2
B #4 R2 U' R U' R' F R' F U2 R2 U'
B #5 R' F' R U' R' U' R2 F R U R
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' F R' F U R U2
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 F' U2 F U' F' R2 F' U'
C #1 U' R U' R2 U2 F' R U F' R U'
C #2 U R F U F R U2 R' U2 R U2
C #3 U' R U R' F' U' F U2 R U R'
C #4 R U2 R2 U2 R F R U' R2 U' R'
C #5 R' U' R' U2 F R U2 R U' F' R2
C Ex#1 U' R' F U' F U2 F U' R U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' U R U R' U' R U2 R' U2 F2
D #1 F R U R' U2 R U2 F' R U R'
D #2 R' U' R U2 R' F R U' R U' R
D #3 R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 F2
D #4 R' U F U' R U R' F R' F R
D #5 R' F' U' F2 R2 U' F R U2 R' U2
D Ex#1 R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R' U R'
D Ex#2 U R U' R2 U' F' R U2 F' R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 U
A #2 R' U R' F U' F2 U' R U' R' U'
A #3 U R F' U' F' U' R' U2 R U R'
A #4 U2 R' F R U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F2
A #5 R U2 R2 F R' F U2 F U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U R' F R2 F' U2 F U2 F U' R
A Ex#2 R U' R2 U' F U' F' R U' R2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 R2 U2 B R F' U B' R L U2 R B2 R F2 R U2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L2 R2 U' R' D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 F' L Fw' U2 F2 Uw' Fw' L2 R2 Uw'
A #2 F2 R' U' L' B D' B2 L B' D U2 F L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 R' F R F R2 Uw2 F2 B' Uw' Rw2 U R' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw D' Rw' Fw Uw2 U
A #3 L2 D2 U R2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U R2 B' R' F2 D' L' B' R2 L Uw2 Rw2 U' B' D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F' U' R' F Rw D2 Rw' B U' Fw' Rw B2 Uw' Rw R2
A #4 B2 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 F' D' L R2 U D2 B R B2 F U' Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 L' U2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L Fw R U' B U F2 D' Uw' Rw F2 Rw2 Fw B'
A #5 F R2 F2 D2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 D' R' F' L F' U B' L' B D2 Rw2 F R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 B D2 Fw2 U2 F R Uw' F2 Uw' L Fw' L2 Fw' D' Rw' B' R'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 U' B2 U B' D2 F' U L' B' F R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D L' U Fw2 U2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' R Uw2 R' U' Rw D U2 Fw D L R
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D' L2 D2 R U' L2 F' D B R2 B U2 B D2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B' U Fw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F2 B Rw U2 F' Uw2 D' L' F' L' Uw Fw' F Rw'
B #1 F2 R2 F2 U' L F L B' D2 B D2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 Rw2 U Rw2 U2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 L2 B D' F2 Rw F D2 U Rw L2 Fw L Uw' B Uw' F'
B #2 F' U2 B2 U2 B D2 R2 F U2 D L2 U' L B2 U R B' L U B' Rw2 Uw2 L B2 Uw2 F' R' U2 Rw2 F B2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw' L' Uw' Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' R2 Fw
B #3 R2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 B U2 L2 B L U' B2 D L' R' D' U R U' Uw2 F' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 D' R2 F' L2 B2 Rw L' D R Fw D L Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 L'
B #4 F2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 D2 R B R2 B2 F R' L' U' R D' F Uw2 Rw2 L F R' Uw2 R L' B' L2 Uw2 B Uw F2 Uw L2 F2 Fw Uw R Fw R Fw L2
B #5 F2 L F D2 U L F2 R' F' U' B D2 B D2 R2 L2 F L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D R Fw2 U2 R' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 Fw' L2 Fw2 D' R' F' Rw Uw L' Uw F' D B'
B Ex#1 D R2 D' B2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 F D F L' F' U' B R' D2 U R Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 U' F' L2 U2 Rw2 F2 R2 Rw' Uw2 D L' B2 R' Fw' Uw L R' Fw Uw U
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L' B2 R2 U2 L R' U2 D B2 U B R B2 U B' L2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F L2 Uw2 B Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 Rw U Fw2 B' R2 Fw Uw Rw' R L' Fw F
C #1 F2 U2 D2 R2 L' U2 D2 F2 R' L B' U' D' R' B' R2 U2 D L2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 R Fw2 R' U D2 R2 D Rw2 R F Rw2 Fw' B2 L2 Rw U2 B' Uw L' Fw' B2
C #2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 D B D2 L D F' R B' L D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' U F Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 R2 U' L Uw2 Rw U' Rw2 R2 Uw' F' B Uw' B'
C #3 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 R B' L F2 D L R F' B L U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 R2 L Uw' Fw2 B2 L R Fw Uw' F2 Rw F Rw F2 Uw'
C #4 D2 L2 F' R2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 L D' F' U' L D F2 U R2 B L2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 U2 Fw2 U2 R' F' L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw U' R2 Uw L Rw Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' U' B'
C #5 B' L U R2 U F' B' R' U2 F U2 B' L2 F2 B2 U2 B' L2 R2 Fw2 U R2 F' Uw2 B Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 U' B2 U2 Rw F2 D' Rw L2 Uw' R Uw2 L Fw' U2 B L2
C Ex#1 L' F2 R B2 F2 D2 L F2 L' F U R' L F D' B L' U' L Rw2 D' U Rw2 R' Fw2 R B2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Fw' B' L B' Rw2 R' Uw L2 Uw' Rw D' Fw' D'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 D B L' F2 U B R2 D R Fw2 D' R2 U Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 R' U Fw2 D' R2 Fw' B' U L F2 Uw Fw' Uw' R' B2 D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R' U' F R' F2 D R L U2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 D Uw2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 F2 U2 R' F' B Uw U' L2 F L B' Rw' U' Fw B' Uw F' R2
A #2 L' F' B L' F U R U' F D L' F2 R2 F2 L' D2 B2 L' B2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 L' F2 D' B2 U L2 U' R Fw' U2 R Uw2 L D Uw' B R U' Rw L D'
A #3 F' L2 F' D2 L2 B L2 D2 B D' L2 B2 D' R2 L F2 B D' B2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 F' L' F' R2 Uw2 L' F Rw2 Uw' R2 L2 F' Uw' D2 Fw' D Rw' R Uw' Rw2 R2
A #4 L' R' B2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 D2 R' U' L' B' U' B L2 B2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 R2 U Rw2 B2 U' Rw' B' L D Fw Rw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Rw R2 B'
A #5 F2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 B2 L B' U R2 F U' D' F L2 F2 B Uw2 F2 L B Rw2 Uw2 B' L B2 D2 Fw2 R Uw U R F2 D Fw' U' Rw2 Uw U2 R' B' Rw
A Ex#1 U F2 L2 U R F U' L B' L D F2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 D2 F2 D' Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 R' B' L' Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D B Uw' L' B' Rw2 Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw' F2 U'
A Ex#2 F2 R D2 R B2 D R D L2 U F L2 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 L U' Rw2 R' Fw D' L' R2 B2 L Fw Uw Fw D' F Rw F2 U2
B #1 L U2 F2 B2 L B2 L' F2 L' U' F2 B2 U' R2 U2 F' R U' B L2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R' D' L Fw2 U' R' Fw2 U2 Fw F' D L U' B L' Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw B' F2
B #2 D' L' B R' U L2 B D2 U L B' D U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U B2 R' Fw2 D' F2 L Fw D' B' R F' Uw' Rw' R Uw' L F B
B #3 F' R D2 B2 R' U' L2 U' L' R' F' L2 D2 F B' D2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 U' L' Uw2 D R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D' Fw' U D' L B U2 Rw D2 L' Fw' U Rw'
B #4 R B2 L B2 U' R F' L' F' D' L2 D2 L2 B U2 F U2 B F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U R2 B Rw2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' U' Rw B' R L' B' Rw' U Fw' L Uw2 Rw Fw Rw B2
B #5 D' F' R' U' L2 U' F2 D2 U' L U2 F D2 F R2 F2 B L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 B2 Rw2 D2 B' R2 U F' D' Rw' Fw2 U L2 U2 F Uw' B2 U' Fw' F Rw D2
B Ex#1 L' F L B' R D F' L' F2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 B R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' R2 U B2 R' U' F U2 Fw R L2 Fw F' Rw U' Fw F D2 L2
B Ex#2 D' L2 B2 U L2 D B2 R2 F2 R' F L U' L B' F U R' F2 Fw2 Uw2 L' R F L' U2 Rw2 D2 R' B L2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw' U2 R2 Fw' D Rw Fw Uw' B2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' D B2 L2 B L B' F2 R' U2 B2 L2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D2 R' D' B2 D Fw2 U2 F2 Fw' U R' U Fw' L F' Rw B' U2 Fw U2
A #2 F L2 U2 B L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' F' U' L2 B' D L' B F2 D Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U' F U' F D' Rw2 F' Uw2 B' Rw D F Rw2 Fw2 F Uw' Rw' U L2 Uw Fw L
A #3 F2 D R2 U R2 L2 D' B2 L2 B2 R F U' B2 L' B D L' Rw2 F' R' F B' Uw2 B L Fw2 L' U2 F' Uw B2 Uw L U D' Fw Uw R2 Fw D Rw U'
A #4 D2 B' R2 D2 F2 R2 B L2 F' D B2 U' R F2 L' D F' U' B2 U2 Fw2 L' B2 D' U2 Rw2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 B2 F2 Fw' Uw2 U R2 Fw Rw' Fw2 B2 R2 Uw' D2 R
A #5 D' R2 B D2 R2 D2 R U' R F' B2 D2 R B2 L B2 U2 R B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L B2 Uw2 B2 L B L' R' U2 Uw F R2 Uw2 L R Rw' Uw L2 D B Uw2
A Ex#1 U' R2 B2 R2 L2 U L2 U' D' F2 D' B R U2 F L' D' L' B Fw2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 R2 B2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw' U' Rw R2 L' Fw Uw' L Uw Rw2 B L
A Ex#2 D2 B R2 U2 F U2 B R2 U2 D B' U2 D L' U D R' F R2 F Rw2 F R2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L F R L Fw2 Uw U' L B Uw' Fw U Rw' R2 L' Uw' U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U R2 Rw' Lw2 B2 F2 Dw F Fw D' U' R' Lw Uw' L2 Lw2 Bw2 R' F' Rw' D' Dw2 U' Fw2 U B2 L Fw' Lw' R2 F Fw Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 R2 U' Fw2 Rw' B Bw D Fw B2 Uw' B Uw2 R Uw Dw B2 Rw2 Fw Rw B Uw2 B2 R2
A #2 L U' D R L' Dw Bw Dw2 Fw B2 Bw' U' L' Fw' B' L2 Uw2 F' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B' U B D2 Bw2 Rw B2 Uw Bw2 L2 Lw Bw R' Fw2 Rw' Dw' Fw' L' R D2 B' D2 U Fw2 Rw F' R2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' F L2 Dw2 L Lw' F2 D2 L Fw'
A #3 Fw' R' Dw2 R2 Lw2 F2 U L' B2 Lw Rw2 F2 L' F2 D2 Uw Dw B' R' B Rw2 Uw Bw' L' U L2 Dw' R' Fw L' F2 R Rw Bw2 Dw' F2 Dw' F2 Fw2 U' F R' Bw B2 Lw2 R Rw' U2 D2 R Uw Rw' Bw2 U2 Dw' R2 Lw Bw Uw' B'
A #4 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 B2 U' R' U' D' Fw U' F Fw' R Rw' Fw Dw B D2 R' U' F2 Rw' Lw2 U2 D F Fw Uw2 R2 D' Rw Uw2 L2 Lw2 F Rw L2 Fw2 U' R' Fw' Rw2 L2 R U' Fw R' Dw' Uw' D Bw' Lw2 Dw' B2 F2 Rw2 D' Dw2 U R2
A #5 Dw' Uw Lw R B F2 Rw Uw Rw2 F2 Lw' F' L' Dw2 R Rw Lw' U' R' Bw F2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 L2 D2 R B' Lw2 Bw' Lw R U' Fw2 F Uw2 B' L Rw' Lw2 Dw B' D' Fw' U D' Uw2 B Dw B2 R' L2 Rw' F L U2 R U2 Fw' U
A Ex#1 U L' R' U2 Dw' Lw Dw2 U Rw2 L' Bw F' R' Fw U B Fw' Lw' Dw' F Dw2 F' Lw L Uw U' Dw' Lw2 F' Lw' Bw B' Rw' D Bw' F Dw Fw' Rw2 D' B2 D' R' F Fw Bw2 R' U R B2 Lw2 U2 Dw' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw L U' Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 Bw2 B' Lw Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' R' Lw B' U' Lw Fw' D' R' F Fw' Bw' D' Dw U2 Rw B2 Dw' U2 R' Lw2 B2 Rw' Lw2 R Dw2 U2 L Uw Dw Fw Lw2 U B2 R2 Lw' Bw Uw' Lw' Rw' B' F Bw2 U' Rw' Fw Uw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw' F Bw2
B #1 Bw2 B' Uw' Lw2 Rw' D' F2 U2 F' Fw' Lw D R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F' Rw' D L2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 U R2 Fw Lw2 D' Rw U2 Fw' Bw Rw2 U2 Lw Fw2 U2 F2 R' Rw D' L2 Fw2 Lw2 D L D2 B U' D B' R' Fw2 Rw2 Bw Dw B2 U
B #2 L Bw L' Rw B Rw' L' B' R2 Rw' D2 L2 R' U' Lw2 Dw B2 U2 Fw2 D U' R F' Fw2 B2 Rw L2 Uw D2 U Dw' Rw Lw R B2 Rw Bw2 D2 Dw' Bw2 D' Fw' B' D U' Fw' Lw' Rw' F' D' U Fw2 D B2 L2 Dw' Uw D' F2 Dw'
B #3 Lw' F' Dw2 Lw R' Uw Dw Lw Uw' U' L' Lw' Rw2 F2 Bw2 U' F' B2 D2 Fw Dw' F Lw2 Fw' L F' Dw' Bw D2 U Bw Rw2 Uw2 F Dw2 U2 F2 R' Rw2 Uw2 F' Dw' D' F L R B Bw D R Rw2 F' Bw' Dw' Lw' U2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 D2
B #4 Lw Uw B' Uw2 U2 R' Fw' R2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw D R2 U2 Dw' Uw' Fw Bw2 Uw L2 Lw2 Uw2 L Rw' F Bw2 R2 Bw2 L' Dw Fw2 Uw2 L' Lw' U' D Dw2 Lw U Bw L' D F L R2 U' Uw2 F Fw' Rw Fw2 Dw B2 Rw2 B Bw F Uw R L2
B #5 Bw2 L F' Uw2 Lw Bw L F R2 Bw' Dw B U Dw2 L2 Bw F2 L' U R Fw Lw' Fw2 R' L2 Uw' Bw Lw' Fw2 F' Uw2 L B L' Uw' Lw2 F2 L' B2 Dw2 B2 R2 Bw' R B2 F2 U Lw' Rw F Bw' B' Fw2 Uw L Fw R' B Uw Dw
B Ex#1 Fw Bw Rw Dw D2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 U F Uw2 L2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 L' Fw' R B Uw R2 D2 B2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 B F2 Lw2 U' Fw' Uw' U2 Bw R2 B2 Lw2 Fw Uw' F' D F2 U Lw Bw2 L2 Dw R' L2 Fw2 Bw' Uw' Rw F Bw Fw B2 Lw2 F' Rw'
B Ex#2 Uw L' Rw2 F2 Fw U Lw' F Lw U2 Lw Dw Fw F Rw Bw' L' D' L' U2 R Dw2 Uw2 Lw U' Lw Rw D2 L' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F R F2 Bw Lw' B Uw L' D L Dw R' Lw U R2 B2 L' D2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Dw Lw' U2 R2 Rw2 Dw
C #1 Lw2 Uw R' L' U' Fw' B' Uw2 B' R Fw' L U2 R Uw2 F Lw2 R2 U R2 L2 D R2 U' Uw' Fw2 R' L' Rw' U' Uw' L R2 Rw Uw' U' F Dw2 F R Fw2 B' U' Fw L U' D2 B2 Lw2 Uw D' B2 Fw Rw2 Dw L' F2 D2 Dw2 F'
C #2 Uw L B Lw' Dw L2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 Rw R D U Rw2 R2 D' F' Uw' L' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 Uw D2 Fw' Uw2 L' Dw' U' Lw B Fw2 U F2 L' D2 B Rw Fw2 Dw2 L' Dw2 Rw' U' Dw' Fw U2 Fw F2 Lw' Bw' L D' Rw2 L' R Uw R Uw2
C #3 Bw' Fw Dw' Lw Uw F2 Lw' D' F' B' Fw2 R Fw2 B Uw' Bw2 Uw2 D L2 U2 Bw' Rw Uw U' B D2 R2 Fw D' Lw Fw R2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 Dw Bw' Lw R Dw2 B' Fw2 Bw' F2 Rw2 Fw Dw' Lw F' Uw L Bw' Uw2 L2 Fw' U D Lw R' Dw'
C #4 Uw Lw2 Bw Dw Lw Rw2 D Rw2 Lw U2 R Uw' U2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' R2 Dw' Rw' D2 Dw Rw' R' Bw2 Uw Bw' L' Uw' Bw Rw' L Bw' L Dw2 L' Lw' U R B2 D2 Dw' Uw2 F' L' Fw2 R Uw2 U' R2 Bw2 F Uw Fw' R F2 Uw Dw Rw Fw' D'
C #5 D F B2 Dw Lw D' R2 Uw2 U' B' U Dw2 R' L2 F' Fw D' L Dw2 Lw' B L F Uw' D F' D2 F2 R2 Bw U2 D2 Lw Dw B' F2 D Uw Rw' L' Uw U D R2 Uw B Uw2 F2 D Fw Lw2 R' Fw D Fw2 F2 B' L' B2 Rw2
C Ex#1 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 L2 D2 Fw' Dw' F2 L2 F Uw' R Fw U2 L Uw' Dw' R Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' F Bw' B U Fw' B' F R2 U' D Rw Bw Fw2 L R2 Lw' Uw2 F2 Rw' Bw' Dw Uw2 R' U Uw' F2 Fw' R Fw' R L2 Uw Lw' L F' L2
C Ex#2 Bw' B' Uw' Lw Dw2 R2 B' D2 Lw Dw' Lw' D2 U2 B2 Rw2 Lw' F' R2 Rw Bw' L2 Uw2 B2 Uw L2 D2 Fw2 Lw' Bw B2 Fw2 R B2 R2 B Bw Uw2 Dw L2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 Uw2 L' Rw2 Fw' Rw' F L2 B2 F' Rw2 Bw2 B R' B' F2 Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Dw F U' Dw2 Rw R2 3Rw' Dw2 U D 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw Uw B Dw' 3Rw L F Rw' B Fw2 Rw2 Lw' B' D 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 3Uw2 L' Lw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 U Fw 3Uw' Rw' D L' Dw 3Uw' D2 Rw Bw L' Bw' F Fw' U' Bw D2 U Rw' Bw' R2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw U' Lw 3Fw 3Uw B2 Rw F2 U Lw U L F' B2 3Uw
A #2 Uw2 L F2 Dw2 U 3Fw2 F2 U2 3Fw' Lw D' U B2 Lw2 D' Rw Uw Dw2 D F' 3Fw R' Rw Uw L' U 3Uw2 Uw' Dw2 F' Bw L Uw2 R 3Fw' B' 3Rw' Uw' R Dw' R' Lw' Fw L Dw2 R2 B' Rw' 3Fw B Bw D' Dw' 3Fw R2 U2 F Uw2 B2 R 3Rw' Uw B2 U2 R 3Fw L' 3Fw Lw' Uw F2 Rw Fw' 3Fw' Dw 3Fw B2 R D2 B2
A #3 Bw2 L 3Uw F L' D' Rw' 3Uw Lw' Rw F D Bw' Rw' Bw Uw Rw' R' Uw Dw' U' F Uw2 U' Dw Rw Bw' Dw' F' Rw2 3Uw2 U' Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw' Lw L2 F Uw2 L Lw F2 U R2 B' F2 Uw' U' Fw Rw' R2 Bw2 F' Dw B Lw' Rw B2 Bw2 3Fw2 Lw2 B' Rw Uw B 3Rw' D2 L' Lw' D L2 Bw' Rw R2 B2 Uw' Dw 3Uw Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw 3Rw2 Dw' Bw R' Bw Fw2 F2 Lw 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' L2 Bw2 F' R Dw Uw F2 Bw2 R2 D' 3Fw' Bw' B' Rw' Dw R 3Uw Fw R2 Uw' U Lw L' B' D Bw' L' Dw U2 Uw Lw2 U' Lw' Rw2 R Uw Fw F2 U2 Bw' Rw B2 Bw Dw' F Fw' Lw2 L' D B' D Bw R Uw2 U F2 Uw2 3Rw2 R 3Fw' Dw F' L' Uw' F U2 Lw
A Ex#2 3Uw' L 3Uw Lw B' L' Uw2 B' F' Lw Dw' Fw Rw' U2 D Lw' 3Fw2 B Rw' Dw 3Uw2 R Bw L' D' Uw R2 D U' Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw D Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw' D2 3Uw2 F D' Uw U2 Fw L2 Dw Fw' 3Rw2 L F 3Uw2 3Rw' B Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' R2 U Fw2 3Uw Uw U B D 3Fw2 Rw' L' Uw R 3Rw Lw2 Dw' 3Rw U2 Bw U R2
B #1 Fw Rw R Lw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw Rw2 Fw Rw' Dw' 3Rw Fw2 F Rw Uw U2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 U Bw L U' F2 3Rw2 F Dw R 3Rw2 Rw' Uw 3Fw' B' Uw Rw Lw2 Bw2 D' Dw R2 L' Dw' D B' 3Uw D B' Rw F' 3Uw Rw' U2 Rw 3Uw D U B2 Uw Fw2 Uw' D Dw Bw2 D Dw' Lw2 B2 L' R' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw B' L 3Fw F2 Fw' Lw
B #2 U Fw' 3Rw2 D Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' R' Uw' 3Rw' F Rw 3Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw' Dw' 3Rw D' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw Bw D' 3Uw' B R2 3Uw Bw F' 3Fw Fw2 Lw D' Uw' Fw 3Rw2 F Dw D' Rw B2 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 D' Fw L' Dw' D' Rw Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw Bw2 U 3Fw2 F' L' Rw' U 3Uw B2 3Rw Bw2 B'
B #3 Fw' B' D2 3Fw' R' U2 B 3Fw' D U' F Dw' Uw2 B' R' Lw' Fw2 U' Bw' 3Fw2 R Fw2 R2 U 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 D2 R 3Rw' 3Uw D' R' Rw Bw2 U' F Lw 3Fw' U Bw' D' U2 B' L' Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 B' U Rw Dw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw' R' B2 Dw 3Rw Uw' Lw2 L 3Rw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 R' Rw'
B Ex#1 Fw F Rw' B2 Fw2 Dw D2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw Uw2 D2 Bw Lw Dw B2 F R' U' L2 D' Dw' 3Uw' B' D' Lw2 3Fw Bw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw' F2 Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 R L2 F' Dw2 B U L Uw2 B Dw' F' Dw2 Bw' U' Uw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 L 3Uw L Lw' R2 D' Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 R F2 3Rw2 3Uw Rw2 B R2 U2
B Ex#2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F L2 3Uw B' Rw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 F' D Rw2 Dw2 3Fw D R F' Dw D L2 B 3Fw' Bw2 D2 3Fw2 U R 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw Bw' L2 R2 Rw2 F U2 D L' D2 3Fw2 D R2 Uw Dw' L2 Uw F D2 Uw' Rw F' Fw' R' Uw' F' 3Rw' F R2 Dw B Fw2 3Rw2 F Lw2 R2 3Fw F 3Uw Rw2 B2 Uw 3Rw2 B' Uw'
C #1 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' B' Rw2 3Fw Dw' B D U' Fw' F2 3Fw2 D2 Rw 3Uw R 3Rw' 3Fw Rw2 Uw' F Fw2 Bw Uw' Bw D' Uw Rw' Dw Rw' D' Dw' U B' D Dw2 3Fw' F' B R2 Uw Dw F2 Rw2 Lw Uw R' Lw' Fw2 Lw R 3Uw' U2 Lw U Bw Fw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' F Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Bw2 Rw B2 Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' R2 3Fw2
C #2 Uw Lw' 3Uw R D2 Dw2 U Lw2 B L2 3Fw F2 U2 Uw2 L2 F2 Dw2 F' L' D 3Uw U2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D 3Uw R F2 R2 F2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 R' U2 R2 L' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw' L 3Uw2 F' R2 Fw R' L 3Fw U R 3Fw' B D' Bw Uw 3Uw L Rw' 3Rw2 F 3Uw2 Dw B Lw2 U F Uw2 B2 3Fw2 Uw2 D2 Dw
C #3 Fw2 3Rw' Fw' Uw' D' R2 3Fw2 F R Dw 3Uw' Uw L2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' L2 Bw Rw2 Bw 3Rw Rw D' Fw' Dw2 F' Dw' D' 3Uw2 R' B' Dw' D' 3Uw2 R' Bw2 Rw Uw 3Fw' Bw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw F2 Lw' Dw' Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 R2 Bw Lw' Rw' Bw Uw D' 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 Rw U Lw2 F Uw Rw2 Dw L2 D 3Uw2 Fw R2 Bw B2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw'
C Ex#1 R' L' Rw U2 Fw F2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw Rw F2 Uw2 Lw2 U L2 3Rw' Bw' U2 3Fw2 B L2 B2 R2 Uw U' R' Dw Bw Uw' Bw' B' Dw R2 Fw' 3Fw2 D' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw' F' U Lw2 Fw Rw' F Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw U Bw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw2 F' U L2 D2 3Fw' Bw' R 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 U R2 3Uw R' Rw F' 3Uw2 R' F' B' R 3Uw' B' L'
C Ex#2 L Rw' D2 Fw2 L F L2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw L F U L Bw Rw2 U' B2 U' Dw D Lw2 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' U 3Rw2 D' Dw2 B2 Rw2 B Bw2 Uw Dw2 R2 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 B' R' D 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw Lw' L Uw U Fw 3Rw2 Rw' R L2 B' U' 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw Uw' D L2 F2 Uw Lw2 U Uw' R2 U2 3Rw Bw Rw2 3Uw' Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw L B 3Lw 3Fw' Bw Fw' 3Rw' F L2 R Rw B2 Dw' U2 D F2 3Uw Bw2 D' Uw' 3Lw2 R Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw L2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw Bw Uw' 3Uw' F2 Fw2 3Lw R' 3Uw L' B D2 Fw2 3Fw2 B' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Bw Uw' R' Uw2 R Rw U' D' Uw' B' L2 Lw2 Bw L' 3Rw2 Uw F2 3Dw 3Rw' U2 3Dw' R 3Lw' 3Bw D' 3Rw R F' D' U 3Dw 3Bw' B Lw2 F' Dw B L' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw Bw' L Rw2 Bw U' F'
A #2 F' 3Bw2 Rw' L2 Uw Rw R B' F R' Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Rw2 R 3Uw' Rw B2 F 3Bw' Lw U 3Lw Fw' B2 3Uw2 R2 3Bw 3Dw' U2 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw U2 3Uw' Bw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 D2 B' 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw U F 3Bw' Uw2 L F D' Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Lw2 U2 Uw Rw2 3Lw B Fw' Rw' B' Bw Fw 3Lw U2 R D' 3Rw' D Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' U R Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Dw2 R2 3Uw Rw' 3Dw Lw' B D2 R' Fw2 F2 Lw' 3Fw Uw
A #3 Dw' D 3Bw Fw2 3Lw L 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw' B' 3Fw' D2 Fw' B Lw' 3Lw2 L2 D2 Uw' 3Fw Fw' B' 3Dw Lw2 Uw2 Bw Lw 3Fw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Uw2 F2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw L2 R Rw' F' 3Lw' Lw2 L' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw Rw2 3Uw F 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw L2 F Lw' Bw Uw R' Dw' Bw Uw2 L2 Uw U2 3Rw Dw B' U' B Lw' F' 3Fw2 L2 Lw 3Fw2 3Lw Bw2 D2 R' 3Rw2 3Lw' B' Rw' 3Bw' Rw2 Dw' R 3Fw' U2 3Rw' R D2
A Ex#1 3Bw 3Fw2 F Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 B' Bw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 U' 3Bw Lw U2 Lw2 F2 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw Uw L2 F' Lw2 3Lw F2 Dw' 3Uw' U' L2 3Lw2 U' Bw' F 3Dw Dw2 Rw' 3Dw' L' 3Lw F2 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw2 F2 Dw 3Lw Lw2 F' Fw2 D B2 3Lw 3Uw2 L' U2 Fw' 3Uw Lw' 3Lw L B L 3Lw2 3Fw' F' L' 3Fw L2 Lw' Bw' L Rw B' U2 Fw R2 F 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw 3Bw2 L' D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Lw 3Rw D 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' Rw 3Dw2 3Lw2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 D' L' Rw2 Lw D2 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 Fw' B 3Rw2 R2 U' Bw2 F2 Fw' 3Rw' F B2 Rw' 3Bw2 R' 3Dw' B2 Fw' Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 D 3Dw' F' Bw Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw' D' Rw' L' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 Dw Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw R 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 Lw' Fw 3Uw B 3Bw 3Uw2 B2 Fw' U2 B' 3Lw L2 B2 3Fw2 L Fw Lw2 U 3Rw B' 3Fw' Rw2 3Dw2 Lw B' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw' Bw L' F2 D2 3Rw2 Uw Rw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw Bw L2 Uw R2 D Rw' D' Fw Rw
B #1 3Rw' Rw' D2 3Lw R Lw D Bw 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 U' 3Dw2 3Fw U' 3Dw2 Uw2 Fw 3Bw' D 3Rw Dw B2 3Dw' D' Lw' B2 Rw D 3Dw2 3Lw2 L2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 L2 D' R2 3Fw' Lw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Rw U' L' R2 3Bw U Fw2 R' Bw2 3Uw R' L2 3Fw' R2 D F2 Fw' Rw B' Fw 3Uw Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D' Dw2 3Lw 3Bw' Rw R2 U' D Lw' U2 Bw R Rw2 3Lw Dw2 3Uw' Uw R2 Rw' Uw' R' D Dw2 L D2 3Bw2 Uw Dw' U' 3Lw2
B #2 Dw2 U' R2 3Dw' Dw2 Rw D' U 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw F2 R' B2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw Fw 3Dw2 Uw B' F2 R' F2 B Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw L' D B' F' Fw2 Rw Bw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw Rw' Fw' R Uw' Lw2 D' F2 Dw Uw 3Lw2 Rw' R U' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw R2 L' D 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 L' Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw U2 Dw' Bw2 F2 Fw' 3Fw D Bw Dw2 D 3Dw 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw Dw' U2 Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw'
B #3 Lw' R 3Dw Dw' 3Lw' F 3Uw U' Uw2 3Bw' Uw Rw D2 Lw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw' B2 D2 R2 Bw Dw 3Uw 3Dw' R2 3Lw2 Fw2 F D Fw 3Bw2 F2 3Lw Rw2 Bw Uw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw B' 3Dw' Dw2 R Fw2 U 3Uw L Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw Lw 3Fw2 Fw F U B F' Lw B 3Rw2 U' R' D' Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' Bw' R' B2 Fw' 3Lw D' B2 R2 F2 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 R 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Bw L' B2 Lw Uw2 3Rw2
B Ex#1 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 Fw2 F' B' L2 D2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw F2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 Fw R2 U2 Uw' Lw2 D R' Dw U R2 3Bw 3Rw' Lw' F 3Uw' D Lw R B' D Fw R2 Bw 3Bw' 3Rw2 R' D2 Lw' B' F2 3Dw' 3Bw L D' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 F Dw Fw' R2 Dw2 Lw Uw2 Dw F' 3Fw Rw 3Uw' D2 Uw' Lw2 3Uw L Uw2 3Bw' U' R2 F' 3Uw 3Dw2 U2 L2 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw B L R2 Fw B 3Fw' 3Dw'
B Ex#2 B Uw2 3Dw' U2 R2 Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw D 3Dw Bw D2 3Uw B' 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' 3Rw Lw' Fw2 R2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw2 B U' 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw 3Fw Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw 3Bw U R 3Rw Bw Uw Rw F2 3Uw' Dw F Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw' L2 3Uw' U' Lw U R U2 Uw2 R' 3Dw2 Dw' L2 3Dw 3Uw B Uw 3Uw2 R' F' Dw2 F Rw F B R 3Fw' Rw2 B' D2 Lw' 3Lw2 R Fw' L2 Bw2 R D 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U
C #1 Rw Bw' 3Dw Bw' F' U' L Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw D' 3Lw2 B 3Dw' Bw2 3Bw' D L 3Uw2 R' Lw2 3Lw F' B' 3Lw' L B R L 3Dw' U2 3Lw2 U2 3Dw2 L2 Rw' Uw 3Dw 3Lw R2 D2 3Lw2 Uw Lw Rw' B 3Lw2 3Rw2 R' F2 3Fw' 3Lw2 U2 Dw Rw' Dw' D' Lw' Fw2 U' F 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw' U 3Lw2 3Rw Fw' D U2 Lw 3Lw F 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' Bw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw Rw' Lw2 D' Dw2 3Dw2
C #2 Rw2 3Dw2 Rw B R2 3Fw R' Fw' R2 Dw' U2 Rw' R 3Uw Lw' Dw2 L' 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw' Lw Rw B2 R2 3Dw Bw' Lw 3Dw2 R2 Rw 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw' Lw Rw2 Fw' F B Uw F' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' Dw' 3Fw2 F2 R' Dw B Bw 3Lw Fw Lw' 3Fw' D' Fw 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw 3Fw Bw' U 3Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' Bw' Uw 3Rw2 L2 Dw2 U' R2 3Lw' Dw' D 3Uw2 U2 3Dw' Uw 3Lw' Lw' F2 Bw Lw R 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D2 3Lw Dw2 U 3Fw'
C #3 3Rw2 B Uw Dw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw' D2 Fw' 3Uw D' L' Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 R 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2 F Bw' L' F Fw Uw R2 3Bw 3Lw Rw2 F2 D2 Lw 3Bw F R' 3Lw2 Dw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' R U 3Bw2 Bw2 D2 B2 3Bw2 3Fw L B 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw L2 D Lw 3Fw Lw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 R2 B 3Lw Fw Dw2 3Bw2 F' Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' Fw' F R2 Dw2 L' Uw' 3Bw Rw Lw Bw R Dw Rw' Uw2 3Rw Lw2 L
C Ex#1 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 U 3Dw' Lw Rw B2 3Fw' Fw2 R Bw' 3Dw 3Bw Fw2 L Lw2 Rw 3Uw 3Lw Lw' R Fw U D' Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 D' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw' L2 Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 L' 3Lw2 3Fw L' Fw Rw' R' Uw' Dw' Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Lw Dw L 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 3Uw Fw' R F U' Rw L 3Fw2 L 3Bw' B Rw Dw2 3Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 D Rw 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 L' Dw' Bw' Uw' Dw' F Lw Fw 3Uw2 D' Bw2 F' Dw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw' B'
C Ex#2 Uw' B' 3Fw Rw Fw2 R D' Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 B 3Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' R Lw Rw2 F' B2 3Lw2 Lw F R F2 3Uw 3Dw' R2 3Fw2 3Lw B' D2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw B2 Bw Uw2 D2 3Lw Uw' B2 3Uw R2 U' D2 B2 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw F2 Dw' B' Uw' 3Rw2 R' Dw2 L2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 L2 3Lw' U' Lw' B' Uw 3Lw F' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw U Fw2 B 3Uw 3Bw Lw' Uw2 Dw' Fw Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 U' F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Uw Dw F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 D' F2 R2 U2 R D' L' U' B2 F R B F2 D' L' Fw
A #2 U' F2 L2 D B2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 U R' B D2 F' D2 L' D L2 U' B Rw' Uw
A #3 L' R' F2 R' U2 F2 L' U2 L' F R' F2 D R B F' R' B2 D F' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 B R2 B L2 B' U2 R2 D' L' R' F' U' L B2 D F' D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U B2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 U' F' D U R' F D2 L' D' L2 U B' Rw Uw2
B #1 B2 U' L2 F2 U B2 F2 U F' R' U' R' B D2 U2 L2 U R' U' Fw Uw
B #2 L2 D B2 U R2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 F' D F2 D R' D F' L2 D2 F' Rw' Uw
B #3 R2 B F2 R2 B2 F U2 R B2 L D' F U2 F D2 R2 B R' U' Fw
B Ex#1 B2 D' B2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 L2 U R U R2 B' R B L2 F2 D F Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L' D2 R2 F2 R' U2 R D2 U2 B D2 U' L2 B F R' D' F' U' Rw' Uw'
C #1 F2 U' L2 U B2 R2 U B2 U' B R2 D2 L2 D F2 R U L R2 B2 Uw'
C #2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U' L2 R2 B2 U2 B' U B2 R2 F' L D B' D2 L D2 Fw' Uw'
C #3 F2 D L2 U' L2 F2 U L' D2 B' R2 B F2 D2 U' L' B' R2 U2 Fw
C Ex#1 F U2 F' U2 B2 R2 F' U2 L2 D B' L2 B2 R' U2 L' U' F L' U' Fw'
C Ex#2 B' F R2 D2 B U2 F' D L B' R F' R U B2 U' F2 L2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F2 D' L2 U2 L' D' L' R' B D B F2 U2 B' U'
A #2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L' R' B2 R' U2 R' U' F' L' F2 L2 D' F2 L U' L'
A #3 U' B2 R' F2 L U B' R2 D' L' F R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' B2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' D B' R D' B2 U B R' F2 L2 F2 U D B2 U' F2 R2 U2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R' D L B U F R2 B D B L'
A #3 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 B R B F L F2 U2 L' D' U L' F'
A #4 B U F' D F2 B2 L' B' U' R F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B U2 B' D2 F
A #5 U2 L2 B2 U' F2 U B2 U' L2 B R2 D' B' U' F' R U' F' D' F'
A Ex#1 L R' F2 U2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 R B' U' F2 R' F U
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 U' R2 D2 F2 U B2 L' D F D2 L2 B L2 D' U' B F'
B #1 L U F' B D' F2 R F' B' R U2 R2 F' R2 D2 F' B' R2 F' R2
B #2 L D2 L' B2 L R2 U2 L D F D2 U' R2 U2 L' U F2 R' F
B #3 R' B2 R F B2 U L B R2 U' R' B2 R D2 R F2 L' U2 L' F2
B #4 D L2 D L2 D2 U' R2 B R' U2 B' F' R2 D L R B2 U2 F'
B #5 F2 U R' B R F' U2 F B L2 U' F2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 B
B Ex#1 R2 L2 D' R F' B2 D' R' L2 U L B2 L' D2 L' D2 R D2
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B' L2 F' L2 B' U2 B2 L F' U F2 D U2 L2 F L' U2
C #1 B2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 F' L' R D R' F' U' L D' U L'
C #2 F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 U F2 D2 F2 R' B' F2 U2 L2 U' F L' B2
C #3 D2 L2 D' F2 D F2 D' F2 R' B2 R' F R' U2 R2 B' D' U' R
C #4 D2 R F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B' L R' U' R' F R2 B D L' U'
C #5 U R2 F2 D B2 L2 U B2 U R B L' F L' D2 U2 L B D' F2
C Ex#1 F2 R' U2 F2 U B2 D' B R' L' F2 D2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 B L2 F2
C Ex#2 B2 D' F2 U F2 U R2 D2 B F2 U' R D L' U2 B L' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B L2 F R2 F L2 F L' U R B L2 R' B2 F R' D2 L'
A #2 L2 U' L2 R2 U' F2 R2 U L' D B' U2 B F2 U' L2 U2
A #3 U2 L2 B' U2 B' U2 B' D2 B L' R2 B2 R' B U' B' L F
A #4 B2 L2 B' D' R D L2 B L' F U' R2 F2 U R2 D' F2 R2 D L2 D2
A #5 D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 R' F L' U' B' F2 D' R U' L' F2 U2
A Ex#1 B D2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 L U' R' U F' U' F' D' U L' R'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L D2 R2 B2 R' D2 R U' L U' F R B2 L B D2 F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F D' R' B U' F' D L' U F L2 U R2 U2 D F2 L2 U'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R' B2 R B2 R U' R D U' B F' R U' L2 U2 R'
A #3 D L2 F' R B2 U2 R2 U2 B U' R2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 F B'
A Ex#1 B U2 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F R F2 U B F' L U' B' D2 B2 L
A Ex#2 F' D2 B2 R2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 R2 D L2 R' U2 F2 D2 F' R' B2 D
B #1 L2 F' D2 R2 B2 F R2 F' L2 F' U' L' R2 B2 U' L B F' R2 D'
B #2 D F2 U' F2 L2 U' B2 R2 B' F U' B R' D' R B' L F' L2
B #3 D2 R2 U F2 U L2 U R D2 U2 B' F2 L2 U' L D' L' U'
B Ex#1 D2 L U2 F' R D B L U' B' D' F U2 R2 B L2 B L2 D2
B Ex#2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 F D2 L2 U2 F L' B' U' B R B' D2 F2 U B2
C #1 U D2 R' U2 R' D2 B U2 R' B' L B2 R2 D2 R2 D R2 F2 D F2
C #2 D' R2 U L2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 B D' L R F D2 R U' B F U
C #3 L2 D2 R2 U2 B' D2 B D2 F2 U' L' F2 U' R B' U R' U' L D2
C Ex#1 L2 D B' L D2 F R F2 U' R D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 B R2
C Ex#2 B U F' L' U' R D' R2 F U R' F2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL5+ U2+ R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL3- UL
A #2 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL6+ U3+ R2- D3- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R5- D3- L1- ALL5+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR3- DR3+ DL3+ UL2+ U0+ R3- D1- L5- ALL1+ y2 U2- R3+ D5- L3- ALL0+ UR UL
A #4 UR5- DR1+ DL4+ UL1+ U3+ R2+ D3- L2- ALL1- y2 U2+ R3+ D5+ L0+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR5- DL5+ UL6+ U3- R2+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R3- D1- L3- ALL1- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR1+ DL3+ UL2- U3+ R4- D4+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R6+ D4- L5+ ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR5- DL5- UL5- U4- R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R5+ D2+ L2- ALL1+ DR DL
B #1 UR6+ DR5- DL1- UL5- U1- R4- D5+ L4- ALL2- y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L3- ALL3+ UL
B #2 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL0+ U5- R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R4- D4- L0+ ALL0+ DL UL
B #3 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL4+ U5+ R1- D3+ L1- ALL5- y2 U3+ R5- D2+ L3+ ALL1- UR
B #4 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL3- U1+ R5- D3+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U1- R2+ D2+ L1- ALL1+ UL
B #5 UR3- DR1- DL6+ UL5+ U0+ R3+ D3- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L3- ALL3+ DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR4- DL1+ UL4- U5+ R1- D6+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL3- DR
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR3+ DL1+ UL2+ U4- R0+ D4+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL5- UR UL
C #1 UR6+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3- U4- R2- D1+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R4- D4- L1+ ALL3- UR DR UL
C #2 UR1+ DR3- DL0+ UL4- U0+ R4+ D3- L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL2+ DL UL
C #3 UR2+ DR1+ DL2- UL4- U4+ R3+ D4- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R5- D4+ L3- ALL3+ UR DL UL
C #4 UR1- DR1+ DL4+ UL1- U3- R4- D2+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4+ R0+ D1- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL
C #5 UR1+ DR0+ DL5- UL4+ U1+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R4+ D4- L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR6+ DR5- DL5+ UL4+ U5+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R5- D3- L4- ALL2+ UR DL
C Ex#2 UR5- DR2+ DL3- UL1- U5+ R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R4- D5+ L1- ALL3- DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U B' R' L' U' L' R U B L' l' r
A #2 U L U L R L U' L U B U' l r'
A #3 R' L R' L B' L' R U B L' B' r b
A #4 B L U B L' B R' B U' R' B' r b'
A #5 B' U L' R' B L' U B' R' B R' u r b
A Ex#1 B' U' R B' R' U' R' U' L' U' R u l b'
A Ex#2 R' B R' L' B' R B' L B R' L b
B #1 R L' U L B' R' U B' U L' U l r' b'
B #2 B L U B' L U' R B R' U' L' u' l r
B #3 R U' L' U B' R L' R' L' U' L l r'
B #4 R' L' B L' R L B R U' R L' u' l b'
B #5 L' R' B R' L U B' U L' B' R u l' r' b'
B Ex#1 B' L R U' L' R U' L' R U' B u l b
B Ex#2 L U B' U' R' B R' B' L B L l
C #1 L B U L' R' U L B' L R' L u l r' b
C #2 U B L R B' R' B L' R L B' u l r b'
C #3 U B L' R' L' R' B' R' B' R L' u' l
C #4 B L' R' B L B' U L' U R B' l' r b
C #5 B' L B' L R B' L' B U R' L u l r' b'
C Ex#1 L B R L U R' B U B' L R' u l' r b'
C Ex#2 B' U' R B' L U' B U L R U' u' b
D #1 U L U B' R' U B U L' B' R' u b
D #2 R' U L R U B' L U' L' U' B l b'
D #3 B L' B' U B' R L' R L' B U u' r b
D #4 B' R U' R' B R' B' U B R L' u' l r'
D #5 L B L B R L B' L R U B' l' b'
D Ex#1 U B' L R' L B R' U R U' R l' r' b'
D Ex#2 R U B L U L R L R' L' U u' r' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' L' U' R' B' U B' U
A #2 L R L B' R' L R B U' L' R
A #3 L R B' L B' U' L' R U B' L
A #4 L R L' R L' R' L' R' B' U L'
A #5 L R B U' B' U' L' U B R B
A Ex#1 L R L' B' U' R U B' R B' L
A Ex#2 L R L R' B R B' L R' L B
B #1 L R' L B R L B L' R' U R
B #2 L R L R U L B R L B' L
B #3 L R L' U B L U B' L U L'
B #4 L R L U B' L' R' U' B' R B'
B #5 L R L B' U' R' L U' B' U' R
B Ex#1 L R B R' B' U R' L R' L' R'
B Ex#2 L R U' R' U L' U' L B' R L'
C #1 L R B' R U B U L' U' L' U
C #2 L R L' U R' U L U B R' L'
C #3 L R L U B' U B L' B U R
C #4 L R L R U R' B L' R' U L
C #5 L R L B' U R L' R' L U' B'
C Ex#1 L R B R' U' B R' B' L' U R'
C Ex#2 L R L B' L U' L U' R U' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B' L U L' R' B R U
A #2 L R L' U R' U B L' B' U' R'
A #3 L R L B R' B R U R' L U'
A #4 L R L R' L' B U' R L' R U
A #5 L R U R' U' B' U L' U' L' B'
A Ex#1 L R B R B U' L R' L' R U'
A Ex#2 L R L' R' B U R L' U B R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-1) /
A #2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-2)
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (5,5) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-4) / (5,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
A #5 (-2,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-1)
B #1 (1,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (4,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (3,6) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) /
B #3 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) /
B #4 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #5 (3,-1) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-1)
C #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-3)
C #2 (0,2) / (4,4) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) / (6,0)
C #3 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
C #4 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0)
C #5 (4,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,5) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0)
C Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-3)
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L D2 B2 U F' D2 B2 D' L' U2 B D2 B2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R F2 Uw2 B2 U' F2 L' U' L2 F' L2 Fw L D' Rw2 Fw' L Uw' Rw' F L Uw2 y
A #2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 D2 B2 D2 B L2 D R2 U2 F R D L' F' R' Rw2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 U B R2 B Uw2 B' R B2 U Rw' U Fw R F Uw R2 Fw2 Rw' x2 y
A #3 B2 U' L D' B D2 B' U L' D R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 U' L2 D2 Fw2 D L' Fw2 R' U' Rw2 L' F2 L' U L2 Fw R' U L Fw2 F2 Uw U Rw R B' Uw' B x' y2
A Ex#1 F2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 U2 D' F U L B' F2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D B F' L2 U' R2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 F Rw' Uw' Fw' F2 R Uw' Rw' L' Fw x'
A Ex#2 U' B' U F2 R' F2 B D F' R D2 R D2 L U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L D Fw2 B2 R' B2 L U Fw' U Fw2 F' U B2 Uw' Rw' Fw' D B2 L2 x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Fw' Lw R' Rw2 B L D2 B Bw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Lw Dw U Rw2 U2 Uw R Rw2 Fw' Dw' D Uw2 Rw D L Rw Fw R Uw' Dw2 Rw Fw2 F2 L Lw2 U L Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 Fw Dw D R Uw Rw2 U2 L2 Uw Dw' Fw L2 F D Fw Bw 3Uw2
A #2 Uw' U B2 Rw F Bw' Uw' Dw L Uw2 Bw' Lw2 D' Uw U' Lw' R U2 L' Lw D' Fw' F2 L2 U' Bw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 R2 U Dw2 D' L B' Lw Bw Rw2 U Rw Dw' Rw' D' Dw2 B' Rw' Fw' Dw' U D' Rw' R' U L R Lw2 Uw L R2 U 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #3 B' L2 Uw Bw2 B2 D L D Fw2 U Dw Bw2 F Uw2 Fw' D Dw2 Uw L2 Rw' Bw' U' Lw B F2 R U Bw' D Bw B' U B L Bw2 L Fw' Dw R Uw' D2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 L2 Lw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 R Uw2 U2 D2 Dw' B' Rw' F 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#1 Fw' Dw2 Bw' B' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 B D2 Bw' Rw' Dw' Uw Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 D2 F' R B Lw2 R2 Bw R2 L2 Uw Lw Uw2 L Bw Dw Bw Fw2 Lw' L' Bw' D2 U' Lw' L Bw2 B' Lw2 Bw' R Uw2 Fw Uw' D' F2 U2 R2 Bw B Fw Rw2 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw' F Dw2 Uw' U2 Lw Dw Rw Lw' Fw Rw U2 L' R2 Dw2 F' B2 L2 B F2 Fw' Dw' Bw Rw2 F2 Uw' Rw Bw Dw' U2 Lw' Bw2 F Fw' Dw2 U' Rw F' Uw2 D R Uw Lw Fw2 Bw' Rw' R' L Bw2 Lw L F2 Bw2 D Uw U B U R2 3Rw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L F2 U2 R' B2 R F2 R2 U R B' D2 L F2 R2 F2 U' R F' Rw2 D F2 D' F2 U R2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 U L' U2 R F2 U' B' L2 D' Rw Uw D2 U2 B2 F U2 B D2 L2 F2 D2 U2 R' U R' U2 B L2 R' D' R' Uw2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 B U' R U F2 U L2 F' R2 F' Uw R' F2 L R D2 L B2 R' U' B L2 D R' B2 L D' U' L2 B Rw2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L' F L F' L' U2 R2 D F' L R2 Uw R D2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R F2 L' U2 L U' F2 R' F U2 F2 L' D2 B D' Rw' Uw L2 D2 F2 L' U2 R2 U' R D2 F2 R D' U' R F' L2 F' Rw' U2 R2 B2 U F2 D' R2 U2 F2 D2 R D' F L' U' F D2 B D R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L D2 R F2 L U2 L2 U2 F2 R D B L U2 R' U' F L' R' U2 R D2 U2 L' D2 B2 L2 R' B D2 B F' D L' B U F R' D' Rw' Uw' L2 B' U2 B2 L2 F' R2 F2 L U' F R B' D2 U2 L' F' L2 F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 B2 F2 R2 U F2 D' R B F2 D' F2 D U' B2 L2 R' B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 U' B2 D L2 B2 F2 U L2 F U2 B' L' B' U L F2 U' F Rw Uw L2 F2 R2 B2 D' U B2 D' L' B' L B' D2 U2 L B' D2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw F2 D2 U' F2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D B D L2 B2 D L U' L B2 R' U2 Rw' R2 F' R2 B' D2 U2 R2 F R2 B2 U B D B' R F' L U' L D2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 U B2 L' R F D' B' R2 F' R2 U2 Fw B2 R2 F R2 U2 B' R2 B2 L B2 F' U' R2 D2 B2 D R F' R' Fw U' L2 D' L2 B2 U B2 F' D2 F2 L' R' F L D' B2 U2 F2 U' Fw Uw' F D2 U2 B U2 F D2 R2 U2 L' U' B L2 D U2 B' L B2 D' U' Rw F2 D L2 R2 D' B2 R2 B' R' F D L' F U' L U2 L2 R F' Rw2 D' B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 F' R D' F2 D2 R F2 L U2 L2 F Rw' Uw F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D' F L2 B' R' U' F' U R2 B' U2 R F2 Rw Uw' R2 D' L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 L' B' L U' F2 L2 U' L2 B2 L' U Rw2 D B2 L2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 U' B2 L D B2 L2 D' B F2 L' D' Fw' Uw L2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 B' U2 B' L' D' R' B' U B U R B R2 Fw B2 U2 L2 D2 U' F2 D B2 R2 U2 F R' D F' U2 R2 F U2 R D' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D R D' R' B R2 B2 D2 R' F2 R' U' B2 R2 F2 B2 D F2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 U F2 U2 F' L U' L2 B' F R' D' B2 D2 L Fw' Uw' R2 U2 B2 U2 B L2 F D' L B2 F' R D2 U R2 F' L2 R Uw2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 B L2 U L B D2 F' L2 R' U Rw' Uw' D2 U2 F2 U2 F' U2 B D2 B' F' R F L2 B' L' U F U R D Rw Uw2 U R2 D L2 B2 U' L' F U' R B2 F' R' F' D2 F2 R2 F Rw Uw F' L2 B R2 B R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 R' B' R2 U B D R' F L D2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 U L2 R2 U2 R F2 D U' R' F' D2 L F2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U' L B2 L D' U' B2 F R F2 D2 Fw' Uw' U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' F' D' U B2 U' B D U L R2 F U2 Rw F2 D B2 F2 D' U' B2 U L' R2 F L2 R' D2 L' R2 B' R2 Fw' Uw' D2 U2 B' U2 B F' R2 D2 R' D' L' F' L R2 B F2 D' R2 U' Fw' Uw B2 U2 L' D2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 B2 R U' L D R B' D' R2 D U Fw' Uw2 L B2 R' D2 B2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' U' R B' U L2 F' R D' B U Rw' U2 L2 F D2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D' F' U' R D L2 F' D R' B Rw2 Uw2 U L2 D B2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 U F D' R2 U B L U L' D' F' Rw' U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 B' D' B' L R' U2 B2 F D R' B' R' Fw Uw2 R2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 B L' U' L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D' F2 L Fw' Uw2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' F' R' U' F' U' L U B2 R' F Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 R D2 R' B2 L U2 R' F2 R' U F D L' R' D B' U' B' D Fw' Uw L2 D2 R2 F2 D R2 B2 U L F2 L B' F' L2 F2 D L' R2 D U Fw' Uw2 L B2 L U2 F2 R U2 F2 R' D2 B U R F' D' U' B U' F2 R Fw' Uw R' F2 R2 F2 R' D2 U2 B2 L D2 L' D L' F' D' L D U2 F' D Fw D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D U2 F' U F' L' F U2 R' U' B2 D L' F2 Rw B2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 D L D2 B2 L U2 B' L' B' F2 R U' Rw2 Uw' U' F2 D' U2 B2 U F2 R2 D B2 R2 F U' B2 D U2 L B2 U' L R' Fw Uw D2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 U L' F2 R' U R' F2 L' B D2 L R' Uw2 L' U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 B R2 D L F U R2 U2 F' L2 R2 Fw Uw
Aaron Kleidermacher    USA
Aaron Kleidermacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:06.94   1:31.14   1:06.94 1:58.50 1:17.27 1:28.53 1:47.62
Abhinav Pomalapally    USA
Abhinav Pomalapally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 44.63   51.32   49.22 52.92 51.81 44.63 1:03.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.49   8.01   8.90 DNF 6.37 8.75 5.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 8.90   12.84   11.64 16.06 8.90 DNF 10.81
Adam Walker    USA
Adam Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 12 9.65   11.56   10.85 11.55 9.65 12.66 12.29
Second round 13 10.42   11.51   13.02 12.61 10.63 11.28 10.42
First round 15 11.31   12.56   13.03 12.28 12.36 16.09 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.00   6.05   7.00 6.50 5.60 5.00 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.13   53.68   48.13 55.00 55.16 52.89 53.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:48.30   1:49.58   1:48.36 1:51.22 1:48.30 1:57.76 1:49.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:50.66     3:50.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 6:54.31   DNF   7:24.90 6:54.31 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.04   23.32   24.88 22.77 22.32 20.04 34.27
Skewb Combined First round 27 12.62   13.85   12.96 12.62 15.16 21.76 13.42
Aidan Balestra    USA
Aidan Balestra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.61   27.33   29.25 25.65 31.68 23.61 27.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 7.69   9.30   8.98 11.19 7.69 8.09 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Aidan Hallinan    USA
Aidan Hallinan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 6.43   8.60   9.15 14.11 7.72 8.94 6.43
Aidan Leung    USA
Aidan Leung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 19.27   26.64   25.02 19.27 33.00 35.51 21.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.41   9.39   12.19 5.94 10.05 4.41 15.02
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 6.91   8.89   6.91 10.06 8.65 8.69 9.33
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.22   15.79   15.22 15.37 17.17 16.01 15.99
First round 28 13.67   15.40   DNF 15.99 16.49 13.67 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.00   5.56   6.83 4.00 4.31 5.55 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 47.52   54.16   56.04 52.62 47.52 54.48 55.37
Combined First round 18 50.00   56.09   58.26 50.36 50.00 1:06.04 59.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:44.39   2:04.31   2:22.17 1:44.39 1:54.87 2:15.88 2:02.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 40   DNF   43 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 22.77   33.11   33.64 DNF 22.77 29.77 35.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 21.20     21.20 25.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 60 19.70     DNF 19.70
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.38   12.23   8.98 7.80 19.91 7.38 20.62
Square-1 Combined Final 9 22.43   38.33   41.64 32.45 40.89 22.43 47.15
Alex Johnson    USA
Alex Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.11   9.67   9.11 9.49 9.15 10.43 10.38
Semi Final 2 7.65   9.16   7.65 9.33 9.46 8.69 10.04
Second round 2 8.77   9.13   8.91 10.97 8.90 9.59 8.77
First round 1 7.13   9.25   9.43 8.51 7.13 9.81 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.95   4.14   3.95 3.91 1.95 4.56 4.58
Combined First round 7 3.03   3.47   4.46 3.15 3.27 3.03 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.22   42.81   35.22 49.52 43.44 45.12 39.88
Second round 6 35.77   40.29   42.61 39.54 43.83 35.77 38.73
Combined First round 7 38.80   45.02   41.81 38.80 45.94 51.86 47.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.47   1:33.06   1:26.91 1:34.22 1:42.84 1:38.05 1:16.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 42   DNF   53 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.56   21.84   18.56 29.33 18.73 25.35 21.44
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 4.37   5.34   5.50 6.77 4.37 5.91 4.60
Skewb Final 7 5.84   8.36   7.33 5.84 10.83 6.93 11.49
Combined First round 5 4.39   6.64   4.39 5.35 7.68 8.13 6.88
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:08.63     1:08.63 1:10.12
Alex Lehman    USA
Alex Lehman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.17   17.00   16.56 20.58 14.17 17.69 16.75
First round 32 15.08   16.33   16.44 15.08 17.08 19.22 15.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.40   9.31   10.22 8.59 9.11 10.69 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:00.16   1:08.72   1:12.69 1:07.27 1:00.16 1:07.73 1:11.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 33.18   40.24   33.18 39.20 1:25.98 37.78 43.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 8.44   12.52   10.61 16.20 10.76 8.44 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.12   16.49   21.61 10.77 DNF 9.12 17.09
Alex Seidler    USA
Alex Seidler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.34   13.18   12.87 13.41 13.27 14.96 12.34
First round 16 10.94   12.63   13.27 13.12 10.94 11.50 15.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.98   4.86   3.98 5.03 4.95 4.60 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 45.97   1:02.86   DNF 45.97 1:09.70 57.95 1:00.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:48.94   1:59.77   1:56.38 1:48.94 2:10.96 1:51.97 2:19.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:40.65     4:40.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:35.68     6:35.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:30.86   DNF   4:20.66 3:30.86 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 38   DNF   38 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.95   20.14   24.07 17.95 19.69 20.71 20.02
Pyraminx Combined Final 56 17.15     18.47 17.15
Skewb Combined First round 41 21.13     46.13 21.13
Square-1 Combined Final 14 47.05     47.05 50.43
Alex Shih    USA
Alex Shih
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.33   20.07   18.14 20.12 21.94 17.33 26.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.32   7.49   12.88 6.99 6.34 6.32 9.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:40.14     5:40.07 2:40.14
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:02.49     DNF 3:02.49
Alexander Phan    USA
Alexander Phan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.40   16.57   16.33 17.95 DNF 15.43 14.40
First round 30 13.83   15.60   16.26 13.83 16.72 13.90 16.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.69   5.75   9.03 7.31 4.94 4.69 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:18.78     1:22.19 1:18.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.34   25.55   25.07 25.68 19.34 25.91 29.35
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 13.49   15.63   26.62 13.49 17.00 14.72 15.17
Anders Bogan    USA
Anders Bogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 9.48   12.24   12.31 12.68 15.48 9.48 11.74
Second round 7 7.80   10.28   9.81 10.66 7.80 10.38 15.01
First round 5 8.21   10.09   9.93 10.55 11.17 9.78 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 44.69   46.32   44.69 47.00 45.98 45.97 49.87
Combined First round 16 39.67   52.74   59.29 56.26 49.87 52.10 39.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.51   17.27   21.24 24.00 13.02 17.55 12.51
Combined First round 8 16.36   19.40   19.53 19.32 19.35 16.36 21.69
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:47.02   2:02.97   1:47.02 2:06.89 1:56.38 2:20.83 2:05.65
Andrew Le    USA
Andrew Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.35   17.15   18.21 19.73 14.83 14.35 18.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:16.59   DNF   DNF DNF 1:16.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/8 44:33     5/8 44:33 4/8 39:30
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.25   15.70   14.25 17.51 14.96 17.03 15.12
First round 23 11.21   14.19   11.21 13.12 13.87 15.57 16.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.14   7.47   9.78 8.47 6.56 5.14 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 57.11   59.56   59.91 57.11 58.17 1:00.59 1:35.04
Combined First round 19 47.56   56.84   47.56 1:00.75 50.30 59.46 1:13.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:15.82   3:40.20   3:15.82 4:23.37 3:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.57   17.30   19.74 16.80 18.67 16.44 15.57
Combined First round 4 14.23   18.08   14.23 18.38 18.94 16.91 21.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 9.96   13.32   9.96 10.57 14.28 21.40 15.12
Anthony Brooks    USA
Anthony Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.48   9.31   9.15 9.15 9.62 10.36 8.48
Semi Final 3 8.94   9.51   9.94 10.85 8.94 9.53 9.05
Second round 1 6.55   7.98   6.55 8.21 11.15 7.79 7.93
First round 2 8.08   9.69   9.70 9.62 8.08 9.78 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83   3.08   3.17 4.30 1.83 2.27 3.80
Combined First round 1 2.11   2.60   2.11 2.31 4.36 3.00 2.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.90   19.04   17.32 22.30 19.55 20.25 14.90
Combined First round 7 15.16   18.16   20.35 16.17 15.16 29.72 17.95
Apar Mistry    USA
Apar Mistry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 11.11   13.09   11.11 12.50 13.38 13.40 16.36
Austin Reed    USA
Austin Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 11 9.38   11.27   9.65 9.38 15.77 13.14 11.03
Second round 11 9.73   10.79   9.97 11.36 9.73 1:17.10 11.03
First round 12 10.09   11.41   13.69 12.63 11.30 10.29 10.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.68   3.58   DNF 3.08 1.68 2.35 5.31
Combined First round 8 2.10   4.07   2.35 2.10 7.03 5.53 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 39.03   44.44   42.20 43.50 49.21 39.03 47.63
Combined First round 6 40.77   44.92   42.60 41.51 40.77 53.99 50.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.71   1:34.90   1:49.65 1:31.35 1:21.71 1:23.71 1:55.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:52.84   3:00.93   3:02.50 3:07.44 2:52.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:25.32   DNF   DNF 2:25.32 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   36.00   34 43 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.77   22.78   17.77 29.84 21.99 20.52 25.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:09.40   1:33.14   1:09.40 1:18.74 2:11.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.96   12.03   13.64 15.12 10.86 9.96 11.58
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.28   1:21.38   1:19.28 1:22.10 1:23.61 1:21.43 1:20.60
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 5.97   8.14   7.47 6.52 5.97 10.43 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 9 5.97   7.47   7.28 6.73 5.97 8.40 17.42
Square-1 Combined Final 4 21.79   27.31   29.35 21.79 26.20 26.37 31.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Ben Marlin    USA
Ben Marlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 16.95   18.56   18.39 16.95 19.70 20.69 17.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.80   5.71   5.31 DNF 4.80 5.65 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:30.35     1:32.77 1:30.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 49.15     49.15 1:01.72
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 6.00   7.39   7.33 11.83 6.97 7.86 6.00
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.61   9.45   8.61 8.80 9.51 12.68 10.03
Benjamin Rosen    USA
Benjamin Rosen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:09.33   1:27.35   1:09.33 1:34.14 1:34.75 1:13.42 1:34.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 48 13.76   21.85   19.53 13.76 24.67 24.51 21.52
Bobby Mundo    USA
Bobby Mundo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 28.19   37.07   47.17 39.96 38.71 28.19 32.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 7.96   10.11   44.01 9.72 10.19 7.96 10.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 9.72   18.90   9.91 DNF 9.72 17.52 29.27
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.93   14.18   17.10 6.93 12.03 13.41 20.96
Brooklyn Schmidt    USA
Brooklyn Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.09   22.71   19.38 24.72 24.04 25.56 19.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.21   6.41   5.99 5.31 7.99 5.21 7.93
Cael Howard    USA
Cael Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.13   24.10   24.88 19.13 26.26 23.84 23.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 7.30   9.93   9.51 7.30 11.37 11.15 9.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 11.91   13.41   11.91 14.85 12.44 15.75 12.95
Skewb Combined First round 30 11.35   15.51   14.03 17.19 18.14 11.35 15.30
Charlie Heffernan    USA
Charlie Heffernan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 37.99   41.45   40.09 44.45 39.81 53.58 37.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 11.41   15.48   17.80 16.28 12.36 11.41 23.21
Chase Lam    USA
Chase Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 44.49   53.00   53.84 44.49 1:02.25 50.22 54.94
Christian Marinkovich    USA
Christian Marinkovich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:03.22   1:06.26   1:08.14 1:03.22 1:07.40 1:11.25 1:03.25
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 32.06   34.56   46.59 33.82 34.76 35.10 32.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 8.39   15.94   21.62 13.20 14.68 8.39 19.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.67   11.70   13.33 11.54 11.57 10.67 11.99
Skewb Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Christian Roca    USA
Christian Roca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 41.63   47.85   56.33 47.70 41.63 47.16 48.70
Christian Woo    USA
Christian Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.78   26.68   29.58 22.98 27.49 18.78 30.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.06   8.21   8.85 10.90 8.76 5.06 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:59.87     2:33.85 1:59.87
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 10.22   11.86   11.20 11.00 15.33 13.39 10.22
Christopher Lehman    USA
Christopher Lehman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:15.70   1:26.91   1:28.62 1:29.10 1:23.02 1:30.30 1:15.70
Corey Nambu    USA
Corey Nambu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.68   21.49   18.84 19.02 26.61 17.68 27.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.98   6.22   6.48 7.02 5.15 4.98 7.11
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.94   12.58   12.49 7.79 6.94 17.47 18.35
Daniel Chan    USA
Daniel Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 12.32   13.01   13.11 13.12 12.79 12.32 13.89
Second round 14 10.55   12.72   11.30 12.81 10.55 14.04 14.11
First round 17 10.82   12.79   11.90 14.31 10.82 14.25 12.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.50   1:01.60   1:23.57 57.40 1:08.54 53.50 58.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42   42.67   44 42 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.64   18.12   18.64 19.73 17.21 18.50 15.64
Combined First round 6 12.68   18.12   21.68 18.16 18.15 12.68 18.06
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 24.04     DNF 24.04
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:38.74     2:47.83 2:38.74
Darin Park    USA
Darin Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined Final 49 9.96   DNF   13.44 17.29 DNF DNF 9.96
Derek Friederichs    USA
Derek Friederichs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.13   22.95   18.13 26.19 23.55 22.60 22.70
Edward Haas    USA
Edward Haas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 32.53   41.25   35.53 45.84 32.53 42.39 56.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 10.65   12.28   11.36 10.65 14.24 11.24 18.29
Edward Lin    USA
Edward Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.15   8.36   9.18 7.96 10.15 7.93 7.15
Semi Final 1 7.92   8.97   9.66 7.92 8.52 8.74 13.01
Second round 5 8.70   9.84   9.37 12.30 8.70 10.17 9.99
First round 3 8.96   9.80   10.12 10.24 8.96 10.69 9.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.93   3.90   4.28 3.09 1.93 8.57 4.33
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.11   8.34 2.80 2.69 2.26 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.25   36.09   50.96 35.79 34.71 37.78 33.25
Second round 1 32.31   36.68   32.31 37.88 33.23 42.05 38.94
Combined First round 1 29.83   36.12   35.00 37.64 37.33 29.83 36.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.24   1:23.70   2:24.11 1:23.95 1:25.29 1:17.24 1:21.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36   DNF   36 41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.13   16.81   17.78 23.41 16.13 16.19 16.46
Combined First round 3 14.98   17.21   20.41 14.98 15.52 15.69 25.67
Eeshan Zele    India
Eeshan Zele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 25.69   28.58   30.26 29.67 25.69 32.57 25.80
Emilio Moreno    USA
Emilio Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.25   26.77   28.07 24.25 31.58 26.62 25.63
Eric Chan Lee    USA
Eric Chan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 39.67   45.97   56.14 42.59 39.67 50.22 45.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 20.69     23.38 20.69
Skewb Combined First round 43 27.67     DNF 27.67
Eric Lee    USA
Eric Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.69   19.64   19.18 15.69 21.13 19.90 19.83
First round 31 15.06   16.24   15.36 15.06 31.41 16.47 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.84   6.04   4.91 7.19 7.97 6.03 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:34.28     1:44.12 1:34.28
Eric Sele    USA
Eric Sele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.90   26.94   23.69 28.88 30.08 20.90 28.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 3.93   8.11   8.07 7.48 14.53 3.93 8.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:44.03     1:44.03 1:51.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:39.11     2:39.11 2:39.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:33.57     5:33.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:42.04     7:42.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 50.43     50.43 50.44
Esteban Ortega    USA
Esteban Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 39.77   45.49   39.77 50.73 41.88 44.66 49.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 11.88   17.44   11.88 14.04 21.00 17.27 23.77
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 13.55   17.74   13.55 19.95 20.11 17.66 15.62
Ethan Vovan    USA
Ethan Vovan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.45   13.96   13.02 14.57 16.69 14.28 11.45
First round 26 13.18   15.32   14.07 13.18 18.47 16.35 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.66   5.72   5.74 5.65 7.51 3.66 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 55.58   59.70   55.58 58.15 1:01.04 59.95 1:00.99
Combined First round 20 52.07   1:00.15   1:07.61 1:02.98 57.31 1:00.17 52.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:00.90     2:03.50 2:00.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:25.59     4:25.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:11.25     6:11.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.93   29.38   24.93 30.40 30.40 30.48 27.34
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:17.45   2:38.32   DNF 2:17.45 2:44.63 2:46.79 2:23.54
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 7.89   12.18   11.31 7.89 10.92 14.89 14.31
Skewb Combined First round 10 4.49   7.55   9.72 11.02 7.87 4.49 5.05
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:17.28     DNF 1:17.28
Everett Kelly    USA
Everett Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.47   10.92   9.47 13.16 10.21 11.98 10.56
Semi Final 6 8.64   10.58   12.45 8.64 10.02 10.91 10.80
Second round 8 8.02   10.40   8.02 11.78 10.19 12.23 9.22
First round 29 10.53   15.51   10.53 11.54 23.72 DNF 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.50   5.33   2.50 8.89 DNF 4.38 2.71
Combined First round 2 2.30   3.08   3.55 4.30 2.64 2.30 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 44.02   46.55   48.08 45.11 44.02 46.47 49.88
Combined First round 11 39.34   47.07   49.47 53.93 41.86 39.34 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:25.39   1:33.88   1:38.79 1:35.71 1:27.13 1:39.58 1:25.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.64   25.56   24.28 18.64 28.38 24.05 28.36
Combined First round 5 17.49   18.10   18.41 17.49 18.34 25.34 17.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.86   5.75   6.36 5.80 4.86 5.08 7.22
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.74   8.45   11.68 6.74 9.70 8.55 7.10
Square-1 Combined Final 6 23.38   28.96   27.63 34.17 31.90 23.38 27.36
Frederik Stein    USA
Frederik Stein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 45.61   58.35   53.70 45.61 1:00.06 1:01.29 1:04.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 9.06   11.18   9.07 13.30 12.83 11.63 9.06
Guanda Fu (符冠达)    China
Guanda Fu (符冠达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:33.78   1:38.57   1:45.13 1:33.78 1:39.22 1:35.65 1:40.83
Halden Seierup    USA
Halden Seierup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.46   28.97   23.46 32.39 27.60 29.78 29.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.69   8.31   7.78 15.57 8.19 3.69 8.96
Hannah Kleidermacher    USA
Hannah Kleidermacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 18.61   DNF   18.69 DNF 36.69 DNF 18.61
Hubert Yu    USA
Hubert Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 41.17   DNF   49.83 DNF DNF 1:00.60 41.17
Ilan Pinkus    USA
Ilan Pinkus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 22.44   26.86   24.68 DNF 27.61 28.30 22.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 6.72   11.18   10.38 12.08 11.07 6.72 15.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 54 16.82     18.91 16.82
Ilka Mustalampi    Finland
Ilka Mustalampi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.05   39.80   38.31 54.17 40.89 33.05 40.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 13.39   17.99   23.63 19.30 15.85 13.39 18.83
Pyraminx Combined Final 58 17.55     20.02 17.55
Isaac Langer    USA
Isaac Langer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.88   13.70   16.76 12.19 DNF 9.88 12.14
First round 13 10.21   11.45   10.21 11.03 14.75 11.56 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.00   4.77   5.56 3.80 3.00 6.47 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 42.14   46.53   42.14 47.08 48.91 48.91 43.61
Combined First round 9 42.97   45.63   42.97 44.13 43.77 49.00 1:00.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:16.53   DNF   4:31.53 DNF 4:16.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41   43.00   44 44 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.30   22.14   23.84 23.78 32.41 16.30 18.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:03.36     4:03.36
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:28.85   1:39.29   1:44.86 1:38.49 1:39.60 1:28.85 1:39.78
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.96   6.97   4.96 6.61 6.13 8.18 9.46
Skewb Final 4 3.99   5.96   3.99 6.77 5.65 6.87 5.47
Combined First round 4 3.31   5.47   4.47 6.53 5.84 3.31 6.09
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 10 8.48   11.08   10.88 14.75 10.70 11.67 8.48
Second round 6 8.11   10.14   9.10 10.49 10.82 8.11 11.93
First round 10 9.66   11.15   11.97 9.66 13.28 11.18 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.00   3.28   2.72 10.59 2.00 3.14 3.97
Combined First round 5 2.33   3.38   2.93 3.66 3.54 2.33 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 46.21   52.94   54.48 49.00 1:13.74 46.21 55.34
Combined First round 13 41.61   49.46   49.63 41.61 53.40 45.35 1:05.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:43.75   1:50.83   1:43.75 2:07.81 1:50.75 1:52.71 1:49.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36   DNF   36 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.51   15.74   15.06 18.35 14.51 15.20 16.96
Combined First round 2 14.90   15.46   14.90 15.09 15.02 17.43 16.28
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:06.99   2:21.26   2:33.08 2:24.03 2:06.99 2:31.19 2:08.57
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 7.38   9.33   10.80 13.61 9.55 7.38 7.63
Skewb Final 1 3.50   4.33   3.50 4.14 4.79 4.58 4.27
Combined First round 1 2.38   4.16   3.97 4.96 3.82 2.38 4.68
Jack Nisbet    USA
Jack Nisbet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 27.97   31.97   35.69 31.28 36.80 28.93 27.97
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 9.79   12.44   9.79 14.28 15.86 11.11 11.92
Jacob Rosen    USA
Jacob Rosen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 50.84   1:07.52   1:04.25 1:09.16 1:23.59 1:09.16 50.84
Pyraminx Combined Final 50 15.27     27.55 15.27
Janelle Tin    USA
Janelle Tin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.58   14.09   DNF 13.93 14.46 13.89 12.58
First round 19 11.48   13.39   11.48 13.82 16.40 13.13 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.19   5.71   6.19 11.56 4.19 5.89 5.06
Combined First round 9 3.20   4.09   4.60 4.47 3.31 3.20 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 57.82   1:00.58   1:00.95 1:03.91 57.82 1:01.73 59.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:16.63     2:33.13 2:16.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.53   21.68   21.53 22.53 21.68 21.84 19.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 30.30     30.30 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 5.85   8.61   9.90 10.40 9.04 5.85 6.88
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.52   10.51   8.52 9.69 8.75 13.74 13.09
Square-1 Combined Final 15 56.86     1:03.58 56.86
Jashmin Tin    USA
Jashmin Tin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 39.47   46.21   41.67 1:02.27 43.21 39.47 53.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 62 22.39     26.19 22.39
Skewb Combined First round 42 27.04     51.97 27.04
Jason Lu    USA
Jason Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.68   30.89   36.68 34.74 30.83 23.68 27.09
Jerich Lee (李再圆)    USA
Jerich Lee (李再圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.22   16.98   13.22 14.27 21.72 22.94 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.98   6.48   4.98 5.14 7.32 7.45 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.85   1:16.07   1:07.85 1:17.52 1:13.63 1:17.07 1:20.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:39.05     2:39.05 2:45.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:50.76     8:50.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 37.09   41.76   43.71 38.61 37.09 42.96 44.80
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:53.33     3:59.43 3:53.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 53 16.78     16.78 17.73
Skewb Combined First round 21 9.36   10.06   13.47 10.62 9.36 10.19 9.36
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:12.72     1:12.72 3:10.25
Jonah Cathcart    USA
Jonah Cathcart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 48.23   54.29   48.23 57.72 51.97 53.19 DNF
Jonathan Chua    USA
Jonathan Chua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.03   43.14   25.03 42.41 46.30 47.77 40.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 8.19   10.46   11.95 10.99 8.19 9.39 10.99
Jonathan Sun    USA
Jonathan Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.17   16.18   15.25 16.04 15.17 32.36 17.24
First round 22 13.03   14.12   13.03 14.28 14.19 16.27 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.44   5.05   5.03 4.44 5.06 5.07 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:23.29     1:24.74 1:23.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:01.93     1:01.93 1:22.35
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 10.92   13.74   12.14 18.11 13.72 10.92 15.36
Skewb Combined First round 40 20.22     20.22 29.55
Joseph Chung    USA
Joseph Chung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.95   16.66   13.95 16.94 16.82 16.58 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.34   5.27   4.34 DNF 5.36 4.48 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:25.78     1:31.87 1:25.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.39   37.96   41.19 27.39 35.41 37.27 DNF
Joseph Krause    USA
Joseph Krause
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:01.31   1:36.54   DNF 1:22.92 1:01.31 1:55.24 1:31.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 18.98   31.14   DNF 18.98 26.32 43.84 23.26
Josh Tuttobene    USA
Josh Tuttobene
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.62   25.73   24.97 22.62 DNF 24.17 28.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.46   6.91   7.78 6.52 6.46 7.09 7.11
Joshua Fenton    USA
Joshua Fenton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 34.18   44.12   40.91 41.86 49.59 53.38 34.18
Pyraminx Combined Final 52 16.02     16.02 16.52
Jude Lopez    USA
Jude Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 33.09   44.35   45.22 33.09 DNF 47.82 40.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 11.66   15.11   15.13 16.89 11.66 13.58 16.62
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 10.48   12.46   20.26 12.50 12.35 10.48 12.53
Skewb Combined First round 36 7.40   17.97   15.33 18.51 7.40 28.92 20.07
Junghyun Kim    Korea
Junghyun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 40.04   45.58   44.73 40.04 45.55 48.71 46.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 5.97   8.62   9.02 5.97 10.36 9.44 7.39
Pyraminx Combined Final 59 18.86     27.20 18.86
Skewb Combined First round 39 12.41   25.49   25.80 12.41 30.37 25.80 24.88
Jungwoo Kim    Korea
Jungwoo Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.21   14.22   12.96 13.89 15.80 16.24 12.21
First round 24 13.14   14.54   13.14 15.60 13.34 14.68 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.42   4.79   DNF 4.94 3.42 5.43 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.13   1:02.13   1:05.82 1:06.97 58.13 59.57 1:00.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:43.96   2:01.54   1:55.42 1:43.96 2:09.49 2:04.84 2:04.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41   45.00   42 52 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.08   31.39   38.35 28.53 24.08 37.96 27.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:16.94   DNF   2:34.12 2:16.94 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 6.16   6.69   7.48 6.16 6.23 12.56 6.36
Skewb Final 3 4.69   5.29   5.78 4.88 4.69 5.21 9.73
Combined First round 3 3.51   5.36   5.69 5.86 4.53 3.51 5.93
Square-1 Combined Final 12 35.80   55.66   40.68 35.80 DNF 1:24.96 41.34
Justin Y. Z. Wu    USA
Justin Y. Z. Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.46   20.77   19.46 21.87 19.67 23.91 20.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.94   6.14   9.40 7.33 5.50 3.94 5.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.72   19.94   17.72 20.69 31.53 19.60 19.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 7.28   9.51   11.62 10.88 7.28 10.10 7.55
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.04   10.74   11.27 DNF 7.04 9.34 11.61
Kabir Malhotra    USA
Kabir Malhotra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 13.59   17.92   18.06 13.59 18.28 22.79 17.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.65   5.39   5.56 5.95 4.65 4.87 5.74
Combined First round 11 3.64   4.36   4.21 5.66 3.64 4.72 4.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:11.74     2:30.77 2:11.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 6.18   7.74   6.18 8.94 7.05 11.18 7.22
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.07   9.96   DNF 7.07 9.61 8.79 11.49
Kailyn Lau    USA
Kailyn Lau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.10   36.55   33.25 37.31 39.08 1:03.10 25.10
Kevin Lee    USA
Kevin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.64   23.26   25.74 19.64 21.51 24.26 24.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 8.54   10.24   8.54 9.03 14.30 11.96 9.72
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 10.04   12.87   10.83 14.78 14.63 13.16 10.04
Kian Highland    USA
Kian Highland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 35.69   1:13.69   43.44 DNF 2:03.43 54.19 35.69
Kyle Acosta    USA
Kyle Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.25   18.41   17.43 16.25 20.65 19.81 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.57   6.64   6.74 6.64 6.78 6.53 5.57
Lennon Grinta    USA
Lennon Grinta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 12.44   16.38   16.47 14.15 18.51 DNF 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:08.50   1:20.09   1:08.50 1:12.32 1:30.19 1:18.35 1:29.60
Louis Sawyer    USA
Louis Sawyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.00   24.67   23.00 23.31 26.34 24.35 28.60
Matt Foster    USA
Matt Foster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 43.66   51.30   DNF 50.77 50.29 43.66 52.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 9.40   18.12   20.29 12.40 21.66 DNF 9.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 63 24.35     26.66 24.35
Matthew Carlson    USA
Matthew Carlson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.14   24.64   33.32 21.14 21.35 29.38 23.18
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.58   19.04   19.55 15.58 21.85 19.40 18.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.15   6.56   DNF 7.49 6.08 6.10 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:31.70     1:31.70 1:34.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:37.91   DNF   4:37.91 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 35.58   43.63   DNF 37.76 35.58 46.96 46.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 25.05     33.47 25.05
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 10.51   12.15   10.59 13.43 12.75 10.51 13.10
Skewb Combined First round 32 11.05   15.94   14.51 DNF 12.66 11.05 20.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
Matthew Harris    USA
Matthew Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.15   22.71   22.32 27.16 22.11 23.71 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.31   4.95   5.09 5.96 4.67 4.31 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:26.41     1:26.41 1:32.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:18.57     2:44.15 2:18.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 47.00     47.00 1:03.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 8.32   10.30   8.32 17.78 11.78 10.24 8.89
Skewb Combined First round 38 11.21   19.47   22.78 11.21 22.88 18.56 17.06
Matthew Hendricks    USA
Matthew Hendricks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.13   35.11   1:16.65 35.11 34.31 35.90 30.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 13.49   14.31   13.99 14.11 14.83 13.49 20.38
Pyraminx Combined Final 61 20.52     20.52 31.51
Matthew Shay    USA
Matthew Shay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.63   19.37   30.30 16.63 17.11 20.36 20.63
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.41   10.17   9.52 9.92 9.41 11.07 11.65
Semi Final 7 10.19   10.62   10.38 11.34 11.04 10.44 10.19
Second round 12 9.25   10.80   11.76 9.25 11.62 10.03 10.75
First round 9 10.39   11.09   11.69 10.39 13.63 10.88 10.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.82   37.26   38.26 36.82 36.93 37.26 37.59
Second round 2 34.68   37.36   38.11 34.75 34.68 39.23 39.54
Combined First round 5 34.50   40.53   39.35 39.86 34.50 42.49 42.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.62   1:16.32   1:11.62 1:24.71 1:20.46 1:13.58 1:14.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.19   2:09.94   2:04.19 2:11.91 2:13.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:13.69   3:26.99   3:37.03 3:13.69 3:30.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.22   20.10   33.26 21.02 18.95 15.22 20.33
Michael Sizemore    USA
Michael Sizemore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 34.42   43.17   46.65 42.59 40.26 34.42 48.96
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:01.19     4:01.20 4:01.19
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 11.30   12.11   11.30 11.40 13.42 13.01 11.91
Second round 15 11.92   12.79   11.92 14.13 14.61 12.08 12.17
First round 25 10.22   14.98   13.20 17.05 14.75 10.22 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.91   4.55   4.14 3.91 7.19 4.80 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 42.82   48.90   46.22 51.97 48.50 1:01.81 42.82
Combined First round 15 42.60   50.48   50.59 50.77 51.30 42.60 50.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.61   1:38.88   1:37.78 1:52.54 1:51.25 1:26.61 1:27.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:30.92     3:30.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:30.34     5:30.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:24.06   DNF   DNF 2:24.06 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29   31.67   29 30 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 16.80   19.79   16.80 17.50 23.08 22.25 19.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:03.05     3:03.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 15.90   DNF   16.78 15.90 16.44 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:35.84   1:41.28   1:51.26 1:44.00 1:37.13 1:42.72 1:35.84
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 7.04   8.31   8.66 7.25 7.04 9.77 9.03
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.83   7.99   8.67 5.83 7.43 DNF 7.86
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.03   17.64   20.03 13.03 18.26 16.29 18.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 10:31     DNF 2/3 10:31
Mustafa Kafar    Turkey
Mustafa Kafar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 16.00   DNF   DNF 17.43 16.00 18.49 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.06   5.63   8.51 5.06 5.63 5.71 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:37.17     1:43.14 1:37.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 55 17.03     17.03 35.24
Skewb Combined First round 24 9.72   11.19   10.03 9.72 13.26 11.05 12.48
Nathan Lu    USA
Nathan Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 27.01   29.90   31.21 32.22 30.35 27.01 28.13
Nathan Soria    USA
Nathan Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.43   10.53   9.43 10.07 10.07 14.87 11.45
Semi Final 4 9.26   10.35   10.94 9.26 10.63 9.48 11.94
Second round 3 9.01   9.37   9.11 10.91 9.01 9.50 9.49
First round 4 8.77   10.02   10.40 8.77 10.09 9.58 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.03   3.36   3.51 4.55 2.03 3.29 3.28
Combined First round 4 2.69   3.13   2.93 3.09 3.38 2.69 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.06   35.49   32.06 34.18 35.88 37.92 36.41
Second round 4 35.28   39.85   47.34 41.80 35.50 42.25 35.28
Combined First round 2 35.30   38.46   40.93 41.18 38.68 35.77 35.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:20.53   1:27.26   1:35.72 1:20.53 1:37.21 1:22.84 1:23.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.80   2:42.49   2:39.80 2:41.66 2:46.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:05.63   4:13.74   4:23.71 4:05.63 4:11.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   45.67   43 55 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.37   17.57   33.53 17.28 15.37 16.85 18.59
Combined First round 1 11.09   14.84   16.69 19.29 13.29 14.55 11.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.21   13.23   11.50 16.09 DNF 10.21 12.11
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:32.73   1:45.12   1:59.81 1:39.46 1:49.83 1:32.73 1:46.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 6.05   7.76   6.05 10.00 6.19 7.88 9.21
Skewb Final 2 3.54   4.82   5.80 3.54 7.71 4.04 4.63
Combined First round 2 3.75   4.37   5.71 4.96 3.75 3.75 4.41
Square-1 Combined Final 5 23.96   27.84   27.36 31.00 23.96 33.72 25.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
Neil Johnson    USA
Neil Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.63   13.59   15.22 12.81 12.63 14.30 13.65
First round 18 11.83   13.37   11.83 13.18 12.76 15.22 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.03   4.56   6.35 4.77 4.30 3.03 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:04.27   1:10.58   1:05.16 1:04.27 1:14.53 1:12.06 1:18.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 51   DNF   51 DNF 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 34.84   37.89   34.84 37.14 43.60 39.67 36.85
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 14.00   16.78   18.02 DNF 14.00 15.65 16.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 6.83   10.63   8.86 12.95 10.25 12.79 6.83
Skewb Final 5 5.50   6.21   5.59 6.33 5.50 6.72 7.66
Combined First round 7 4.57   6.94   7.93 4.57 9.02 8.28 4.62
Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.37   25.00   27.59 22.36 20.37 25.10 27.55
Nick Stanton    USA
Nick Stanton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 9 9.11   10.63   10.35 11.44 10.13 9.11 11.41
Second round 4 8.84   9.70   9.30 8.84 9.60 10.56 10.21
First round 7 7.40   10.44   7.40 9.59 10.77 10.96 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.71   4.01   3.56 4.91 4.02 2.71 4.46
Combined First round 10 2.66   4.17   2.66 5.34 5.66 3.84 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.52   39.54   36.52 40.50 40.55 42.92 37.57
Second round 5 33.37   39.90   40.47 42.03 43.19 37.19 33.37
Combined First round 12 41.66   47.68   54.28 42.68 46.97 53.38 41.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.70   1:23.66   1:18.09 1:31.45 1:30.43 1:22.45 1:16.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:39.35     3:39.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:20.64     5:20.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   33.00   35 34 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.33   20.09   32.18 18.83 20.36 18.33 21.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 6.58   10.33   10.65 16.18 10.50 6.58 9.84
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.05   7.99   6.86 6.05 10.71 DNF 6.41
Parker Hackett    USA
Parker Hackett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 26.55   30.09   50.30 29.62 27.84 32.82 26.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.45   13.91   10.20 25.74 7.45 18.09 13.44
Patrick Hastings    USA
Patrick Hastings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.06   21.96   22.41 27.19 20.86 22.62 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.18   5.26   8.59 5.82 5.34 4.18 4.61
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 7.08   11.75   10.89 11.92 13.92 7.08 12.44
Peter Park    USA
Peter Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.32   16.99   17.05 18.06 14.32 15.87 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.71   6.01   5.21 7.96 6.98 3.71 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:03.51   1:10.01   1:11.61 1:03.51 1:15.02 1:13.35 1:05.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.73   27.85   27.85 30.79 35.05 21.73 24.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:27.32   3:15.69   2:27.32 3:16.45 4:03.30
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:51.21   2:01.11   2:19.50 1:51.21 1:58.52 2:13.13 1:51.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.86   7.22   8.01 5.86 7.66 12.29 6.00
Skewb Final 6 5.34   6.87   7.79 6.80 5.34 7.63 6.19
Combined First round 6 4.36   6.68   8.05 4.36 6.93 9.29 5.06
Square-1 Combined Final 8 28.31   36.62   36.91 43.47 36.31 36.63 28.31
Pilan Scruggs    USA
Pilan Scruggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 13.20   17.12   15.38 17.35 18.62 13.20 19.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.89   5.06   4.25 5.45 2.89 5.49 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.23   1:04.33   1:09.12 1:08.88 57.82 1:06.30 54.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:54.04   1:59.88   1:54.04 2:02.60 2:15.20 1:58.40 1:58.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.28     3:46.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:11.92   DNF   4:11.92 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 30.48   32.67   32.03 30.85 35.12 37.93 30.48
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:57.66   2:13.16   2:24.09 2:04.33 2:12.74 2:22.41 1:57.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 6.81   10.38   19.59 9.63 8.84 6.81 12.66
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.03   9.44   5.03 9.29 10.28 12.92 8.76
Pranav Pomalapally    USA
Pranav Pomalapally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 48.32   55.60   48.32 54.52 58.60 54.66 57.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 21.46     21.46 28.09
Raine Soriano    USA
Raine Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.68   16.90   16.27 18.99 14.68 17.66 16.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.74   5.93   DNF 5.50 6.13 4.74 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:26.78     1:26.78 1:42.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 31.59   45.00   49.54 31.59 1:01.99 35.34 50.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 10.41   11.72   12.15 11.93 14.66 10.41 11.09
Skewb Combined First round 19 6.07   9.80   13.92 8.39 7.10 18.42 6.07
Ramsey Saba    USA
Ramsey Saba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.00   25.73   28.70 24.56 22.00 28.96 23.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:05.12     1:21.33 1:05.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 51 15.36     15.36 16.31
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.81   9.75   9.84 11.17 9.39 8.81 10.02
Semi Final 8 8.47   10.63   11.72 10.16 10.00 12.09 8.47
Second round 10 9.53   10.71   16.73 10.54 9.73 11.86 9.53
First round 6 8.15   10.36   11.21 10.21 8.15 9.66 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.68   4.07   6.81 4.10 1.68 4.05 4.06
Combined First round 12 3.13   4.41   3.88 DNF 3.13 3.18 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.38   43.29   45.72 45.98 37.38 43.33 40.83
Second round 8 33.99   41.09   45.44 42.83 33.99 39.46 40.98
Combined First round 8 37.20   45.31   46.26 1:23.28 37.20 43.22 46.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:29.17   1:33.65   1:29.17 1:35.33 1:37.11 1:34.67 1:30.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.03   DNF   1:33.03 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   39.67   37 41 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.56   23.30   23.21 21.95 16.56 29.10 24.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:14.88   1:26.99   1:14.88 1:38.45 1:27.64
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 24.71     24.71 24.83
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:04.50   1:12.81   1:04.50 1:17.16 1:07.84 1:19.15 1:13.43
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 6.27   8.50   23.46 7.69 8.15 6.27 9.65
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.52   7.72   9.03 6.52 9.77 6.72 7.42
Square-1 Combined Final 11 33.83   48.91   37.77 33.83 54.80 1:09.08 54.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/17 53:33     14/17 53:33 DNS
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.18   13.24   12.18 14.35 11.18 13.91 13.63
First round 20 11.88   13.72   13.83 11.88 15.32 13.38 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.43   4.81   3.89 5.45 3.43 5.08 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 46.59   53.10   46.59 59.68 59.73 52.31 47.32
Combined First round 14 44.61   49.46   52.74 48.52 49.96 49.89 44.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:41.60   1:50.20   1:51.21 1:59.72 1:43.14 1:41.60 1:56.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:52.89     3:52.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 34   DNF   38 DNF 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 16.51   32.17   DNF 18.84 19.61 58.06 16.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:13.49   1:20.57   1:28.72 1:13.49 1:19.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.58   13.48   14.32 13.92 12.58 12.83 13.69
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:37.08   1:53.37   1:44.53 1:52.04 2:12.69 2:03.55 1:37.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 7.47   8.84   8.35 9.99 7.47 8.19 11.40
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.08   16.61   16.16 21.45 15.09 18.57 10.08
Square-1 Combined Final 7 20.36   35.37   33.83 20.36 DNF 32.87 39.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
Sean Saito    USA
Sean Saito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 29.35   36.39   39.28 34.54 41.78 29.35 35.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 7.13   9.20   7.13 10.33 10.04 10.15 7.41
Sean Saito    USA
Sean Saito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.55   17.03   17.04 15.55 19.06 17.79 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.96   5.19   5.99 4.34 3.96 8.50 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:21.21     1:21.21 1:25.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.36   41.79   40.98 47.15 45.84 37.36 38.54
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.62   6.95   4.62 DNF 6.04 8.30 6.51
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.73   7.93   12.18 6.73 7.10 7.04 9.65
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 9.13   12.26   DNF 9.13 12.42 10.15 14.22
Second round 16 9.66   12.91   14.72 DNF 13.19 9.66 10.82
First round 8 9.70   10.89   10.95 11.16 11.45 9.70 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.34   5.02   5.00 11.25 2.34 2.91 7.16
Combined First round 6 2.50   3.45   2.99 3.97 2.50 9.61 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.29   DNF   38.30 DNF DNF 34.29 40.45
Second round 7 37.71   40.32   43.08 40.09 37.71 47.38 37.78
Combined First round 4 38.55   40.19   40.83 45.85 38.71 38.55 41.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:18.52   1:23.34   1:22.91 1:25.18 1:21.94 1:29.32 1:18.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:52.39   2:58.85   2:52.39 3:07.21 2:56.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:48.06   4:53.29   4:55.31 4:48.06 4:56.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   40.67   42 42 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.14   19.83   20.64 23.20 17.32 21.52 16.14
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:38.29     2:38.29 3:02.76
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.32   8.79   18.36 12.46 7.50 6.41 5.32
Steven Turner    USA
Steven Turner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.26   16.87   22.06 14.26 17.18 16.15 17.27
First round 27 12.58   15.33   16.41 15.88 14.46 12.58 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 2.36   7.33   5.15 5.75 11.10 2.36 19.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:16.08     1:16.08 1:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:28.24   DNF   4:28.24 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 35   DNF   DNS 41 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.16   31.36   23.16 30.95 33.43 29.80 33.32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 54.40   59.91   54.40 59.71 1:05.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 23.16     27.42 23.16
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 12.21   15.59   12.21 18.33 18.17 12.24 16.36
Square-1 Combined Final 13 46.69     46.69 46.73
Takuto Suga (菅拓人)    Japan
Takuto Suga (菅拓人)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 16.84   DNF   20.82 18.08 DNF DNF 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.38   7.71   7.81 8.09 7.22 6.38 21.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.15     1:24.88 1:23.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 54.67     54.67 1:07.51
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 8.28   10.69   13.71 14.41 8.94 9.43 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 37 12.53   19.32   12.53 21.97 15.72 22.44 20.28
Thomas Csaszar    USA
Thomas Csaszar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 28.12   30.28   29.93 33.80 31.82 29.08 28.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.19   10.28   10.97 10.93 13.67 5.19 8.93
Thomas Valles    USA
Thomas Valles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.59   12.92   13.89 13.10 12.51 13.16 10.59
First round 14 10.71   11.60   12.02 10.75 12.97 10.71 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.78   4.62   4.21 3.96 3.78 5.69 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 43.69   51.34   51.45 53.59 43.69 53.74 48.98
Combined First round 10 38.78   47.02   49.65 53.30 51.38 38.78 40.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:47.47   1:59.99   2:04.78 1:56.47 1:58.72 2:12.02 1:47.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:52.69   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39   40.67   42 41 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 21.61   31.26   33.81 35.91 24.05 21.61 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 20.73     20.73 25.18
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:19.19   1:21.58   1:23.33 1:19.19 1:27.31 1:20.44 1:20.97
Skewb Final 8 6.80   8.50   8.33 10.93 8.81 8.35 6.80
Combined First round 8 4.66   7.20   6.96 9.33 9.77 4.66 5.30
Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.97   17.31   17.96 19.03 20.80 12.97 14.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 10:23     2/2 10:23 DNF
Tiffany Hwu    USA
Tiffany Hwu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 43.69   45.95   44.07 1:02.97 47.04 46.73 43.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 10:03.00   DNF   DNF 10:03.00 DNS
Tim Wong    USA
Tim Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.10   11.01   11.63 DNF 10.46 10.93 10.10
Semi Final 5 8.82   10.38   8.82 10.31 15.55 9.30 11.53
Second round 9 9.33   10.63   10.34 10.48 11.92 11.08 9.33
First round 11 9.14   11.23   11.55 12.91 9.22 9.14 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.47   5.31   6.14 4.99 4.81 4.47 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.05   37.21   42.36 35.44 36.68 35.05 39.51
Second round 3 36.33   39.73   40.61 2:46.25 36.33 39.31 39.26
Combined First round 3 34.37   39.15   38.42 34.37 45.50 38.21 40.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:21.82   1:27.12   1:36.91 1:21.82 1:23.93 1:33.55 1:23.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:33.60   2:45.10   2:33.60 3:00.16 2:41.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:38.05   3:55.49   4:04.73 3:38.05 4:03.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 26   DNF   26 41 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.64   19.74   18.16 21.67 17.64 19.39 30.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 10.57   11.82   11.60 11.62 10.57 12.23 16.85
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:33.83   1:42.06   1:40.86 DNF 1:33.83 1:42.25 1:43.06
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 8.18   12.17   11.78 8.18 DNF 10.13 14.61
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.59   15.48   17.22 17.03 19.23 6.59 12.19
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.58   40.14   36.65 25.58 40.44 45.80 43.34
Tommy Nguyen    USA
Tommy Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 26.12   28.08   27.04 28.00 33.03 29.19 26.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.60   10.30   6.60 10.79 11.53 8.59 14.14
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 7.32   12.39   16.00 11.61 7.32 14.32 11.25
Tony Moon    USA
Tony Moon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 11.70   16.57   16.19 19.92 17.03 16.48 11.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.07   32.92   37.12 30.00 33.78 23.07 34.98
Skewb Combined First round 31 11.40   15.91   12.86 20.72 11.40 14.14 28.68
Trevor King    USA
Trevor King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 40.85   44.67   40.85 44.19 47.15 56.02 42.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 9.88   10.68   10.99 11.10 11.25 9.96 9.88
Tyler Albright    USA
Tyler Albright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 13.35   20.45   18.93 22.06 20.35 28.69 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.41   5.47   6.11 7.87 5.00 4.41 5.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.68   42.20   45.44 38.68 39.83 50.88 41.34
Will Hamilton    USA
Will Hamilton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.97   17.65   17.24 18.56 12.97 17.16 20.56
First round 21 11.67   13.76   13.45 11.67 13.38 14.44 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.41   5.26   5.54 4.81 4.41 7.33 5.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.56   30.97   31.43 24.56 34.12 38.14 27.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 47 13.72   20.02   13.72 DNF 16.77 23.20 20.08
William McPhie    USA
William McPhie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 31.36   34.37   38.52 32.60 45.11 31.99 31.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 6.60   10.33   10.37 9.42 11.19 6.60 11.52
Yash Kumar    USA
Yash Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.28   28.08   27.81 24.59 31.84 20.28 36.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 57 17.46     18.83 17.46
Yee Nip    USA
Yee Nip
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.70   20.87   13.70 16.28 23.86 22.46 27.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.80   5.47   8.38 6.16 4.59 3.80 5.67
Yeonu An    Korea
Yeonu An
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 21.79   28.09   28.09 21.79 26.00 30.18 32.65
Zane Schulz    USA
Zane Schulz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 41.66   46.20   41.66 44.04 48.49 49.32 46.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 28.84     31.62 28.84
Zephyr Brown    USA
Zephyr Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 24.58   30.61   49.16 30.09 28.66 33.09 24.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.30   8.19   8.35 8.53 7.30 7.68 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 9.83   13.10   13.86 19.79 11.08 14.35 9.83
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.84   16.22   14.81 22.48 16.12 17.72 9.84