SnoCo Summer 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-20~21  USA, Everett, Washington SnoCo Summer 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 6.09  Kevin Hays 7.78  Luke Tycksen 8.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 25.39  Luke Tycksen 29.31  Kevin Hays 30.68
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 46.02  Kevin Hays 51.67  Jayden McNeill 1:00.52
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.92  Kevin Hays 1:29.02  Luke Tycksen 1:41.58
 7x7x7 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.67  Kevin Hays 2:11.78  Zachary White 2:38.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Max Hilliard 20.21  Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.95  Jacob Posner 1:17.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 11.01  Jayden McNeill 11.83  Luke Tycksen 13.33
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 39.96  Ethan Davis 44.23  Luke Tycksen 55.11
 Pyraminx  Kyle Polage 3.65  Milo Black 4.55  Max Siauw 4.97
 Square-1  Aiden Bartlett 9.54  Jayden McNeill 9.59  Benjamin Gottschalk 9.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.05   6.14    Australia 6.05 6.68 6.06 6.12 6.24
2 Luke Tycksen 6.88   7.42    USA 7.11 7.30 6.88 7.84 8.72
3 Max Siauw 7.08   8.26    USA 7.08 8.82 9.66 8.21 7.75
4 Kevin Hays 7.50   8.63    USA 8.47 9.13 8.40 9.03 7.50
5 Sameer Aggarwal 8.33   8.86    USA 8.48 8.70 10.88 8.33 9.39
6 Jayden McNeill 7.37   8.98    Australia 9.31 9.94 10.84 7.68 7.37
7 Dylan Wang 7.28   9.37    Canada 7.28 8.99 9.23 9.89 12.20
8 Zachary White 8.85   10.37    USA 8.85 9.89 20.72 11.64 9.59
9 Luke Jankowiak 9.87   10.44    Canada 11.29 10.09 9.93 9.87 15.37
10 Johnny Yejun Kim 8.49   10.54    Korea 11.54 15.24 8.49 9.09 11.00
11 Ben Yu 7.68   10.70    USA 8.70 10.21 34.92 7.68 13.20
12 Weston Mizumoto 9.57   10.75    USA 11.89 11.40 10.68 9.57 10.16
13 Darius Burt 9.57   10.94    USA 9.57 14.12 10.20 10.08 12.54
14 David Adams 9.80   11.19    USA 9.80 10.18 10.82 13.52 12.58
15 Dylan Hughlett 9.76   11.22    USA 12.16 11.41 9.76 11.44 10.82
16 Asher Kim-Magierek 8.03   11.31    USA 9.62 10.18 14.13 8.03 DNF
17 Nick Stoker 8.98   11.54    USA 8.98 10.43 14.00 14.92 10.20
18 Aiden Bartlett 10.43   11.58    USA 11.64 10.65 10.43 18.33 12.44
19 Andrew Rizo 9.62   11.71    USA 12.28 13.16 11.62 11.24 9.62
20 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.18   12.20    USA 12.53 12.27 10.18 11.99 12.33
21 Kyle Van Straaten 9.76   12.26    Canada 11.59 11.72 14.36 9.76 13.48
22 Noah Stelting 11.76   12.29    Canada 11.85 13.03 12.28 11.76 12.73
23 Byron Jin 11.44   12.34    USA 15.82 12.24 12.55 12.23 11.44
24 Kyle Polage 11.50   12.42    USA 11.50 14.26 12.80 12.17 12.28
25 Reagan Li 11.04   12.51    Canada 13.53 11.40 11.04 12.59 DNF
26 Ethan Davis 11.46   12.67    USA 15.82 11.46 14.19 11.56 12.26
27 Owen de Greeff 12.00   12.69    Canada 12.47 14.02 12.00 13.23 12.36
28 Jonathan Truchot 8.64   12.73    USA DNF 11.85 8.64 13.65 12.68
29 Devin Corr-Robinett 9.38   12.73    USA 13.64 12.87 11.80 9.38 13.51
30 Nicolas Brassard 10.97   13.23    USA 12.86 15.55 10.97 12.27 14.57
31 Caleb Hoover 11.36   13.25    USA 13.32 13.23 11.36 13.21 13.45
32 Andrew Kehm 11.62   13.36    USA 13.20 16.64 11.62 13.64 13.24
33 Timothy Castle 9.59   13.80    USA 9.59 16.77 13.00 13.21 15.18
34 Kenneth Stewart 12.50   13.81    USA 13.05 15.56 15.25 12.50 13.14
35 Max Hilliard 12.29   13.88    USA 15.61 DNF 13.61 12.43 12.29
36 Dylan Raymond 13.02   14.14    USA 13.02 17.01 14.38 13.94 14.09
37 Milo Black 13.52   14.18    USA 15.32 13.67 18.88 13.52 13.56
38 Matthew Dickman 11.63   14.22    USA 13.71 18.28 14.25 11.63 14.70
39 Yi-Van Studenov 11.06   14.31    Canada 11.28 DNF 13.91 11.06 17.73
40 Dylan Barton Bagley 12.90   14.52    USA 12.90 14.07 16.91 15.74 13.76
41 David Armstrong 12.03   14.66    USA 15.09 16.45 14.03 12.03 14.86
42 Eshan Arora 12.24   14.69    USA 14.07 12.24 14.05 16.62 15.96
43 Shawn Yang 11.92   14.74    Canada 17.04 15.23 15.31 13.67 11.92
44 Dani Watson 13.30   14.75    USA 13.30 14.52 15.07 14.66 15.31
45 Nathanael Morgan 11.68   14.99    USA 11.68 16.62 20.18 14.62 13.74
46 Patrick Elliott 14.03   15.15    USA 14.40 15.49 14.03 19.31 15.57
47 Bailing Hou 14.49   15.24    China 14.50 14.49 16.50 16.74 14.72
48 Peter Preston 12.99   15.38    USA 15.76 12.99 14.69 15.68 18.18
49 Cameron Jim 12.80   15.44    Canada 14.73 17.55 14.04 12.80 17.93
50 John Linder 12.65   15.59    Canada 16.07 16.91 15.22 15.49 12.65
51 Noah Eilers 13.90   15.74    USA 17.06 16.06 17.58 14.11 13.90
52 Jason Hunt 13.95   16.27    USA 31.08 14.83 18.08 13.95 15.91
53 Jayben Keene 15.22   16.45    USA 17.38 15.99 15.22 16.42 16.93
54 Jon Campbell 12.57   16.66    USA 13.12 20.05 17.19 12.57 19.68
55 Terrence B. Duenas 16.10   16.71    USA 16.20 16.49 16.10 28.44 17.45
56 Jack Bauska 13.19   16.85    USA 19.35 16.86 25.26 14.33 13.19
57 Aditya Vaidya 14.09   16.95    USA 16.45 15.33 19.08 14.09 19.75
58 Diego Moy 14.79   17.44    Canada 14.79 18.20 18.87 15.26 21.07
59 Anton An Hoang Ta 14.75   17.56    USA 14.75 19.62 17.83 17.99 16.85
60 Canyon Mandin 15.41   18.12    Canada 17.62 15.71 21.03 23.35 15.41
61 Maru Choi 16.89   18.77    Canada 22.35 19.58 17.34 16.89 19.39
62 Quinn Harter 18.10   19.83    USA 23.31 20.80 18.10 19.49 19.19
63 Jacob Christenson 18.48   20.39    USA 21.30 20.75 18.48 21.12 19.31
64 Ryan Thompson 17.66   20.43    USA 18.08 30.90 21.33 21.89 17.66
65 Jake Scalzo 16.80   20.94    USA 23.76 31.84 22.16 16.80 16.90
66 Mike Herb 18.33   21.50    USA 21.97 23.77 28.67 18.33 18.75
67 Arjun Mandadi 18.98   22.32    USA 26.79 18.98 21.37 22.18 23.40
68 Yannan Liu 20.87   23.68    China 25.21 24.21 22.81 24.02 20.87
69 Noah Marsh 18.01   23.97    USA 29.50 25.36 22.43 18.01 24.13
70 Daniel Scheiter 20.42   24.32    USA 20.42 25.67 33.65 23.17 24.11
71 Daniel Litvinov 22.06   24.69    USA 24.96 25.20 27.74 23.92 22.06
72 Darby O'Neil 21.77   25.34    USA 30.46 21.77 26.96 21.92 27.15
73 Logan Wiltse 20.66   26.05    USA 26.20 25.96 27.99 25.99 20.66
74 Matthew Sears 24.08   26.91    USA 30.83 28.69 24.08 25.08 26.95
75 Thomas Welch 23.74   28.01    USA 23.74 26.53 47.77 25.35 32.14
76 Li Xie 24.11   28.71    USA 27.46 24.11 27.12 31.54 48.09
77 Jace Torres 25.08   29.20    USA 43.12 27.87 32.36 25.08 27.38
78 Ryan Power 25.49   29.20    USA 29.43 26.96 31.20 36.32 25.49
79 Donna Hays 29.28   30.66    USA 30.64 30.81 30.53 39.74 29.28
80 Jack Knott 25.98   31.11    USA 35.35 33.68 27.31 32.35 25.98
81 Ken Hunt 26.33   31.63    USA 37.36 28.51 37.19 26.33 29.19
82 James Barnett 28.77   32.80    USA 28.77 36.04 32.91 29.44 36.72
83 Denis Reimer 28.45   34.86    Canada 34.28 28.45 32.05 38.24 48.12
84 Joe Obrezar 28.91   36.52    USA 37.10 40.43 32.03 1:07.09 28.91
85 Robert Ohlson 27.88   36.75    USA 27.88 44.88 32.00 DNF 33.38
86 David Brown 28.12   37.27    USA 37.00 45.01 33.50 28.12 41.31
87 Gregory Martin 32.79   37.37    USA 38.19 47.44 35.85 38.06 32.79
88 Timothy Berezhnoy 35.88   40.69    USA 46.96 37.24 35.88 41.28 43.56
89 Morgan O'Neil 34.56   42.48    USA 36.45 49.80 42.72 34.56 48.28
90 James Pratt 34.26   43.59    United Kingdom 54.32 38.33 47.96 44.47 34.26
91 David Rickard 31.01   44.81    USA 1:01.44 36.63 39.40 31.01 58.39
92 Gio Graves 40.64   45.15    USA 45.73 43.89 45.82 46.74 40.64
93 Kaleb MacIver 37.88   46.86    Canada 42.60 52.75 37.88 45.23 59.52
94 Franco Borsini 44.68   49.64    USA DNF 44.68 55.09 47.49 46.33
95 Jonathan Weldin 41.21   51.07    USA 1:12.54 51.78 41.21 48.82 52.60
96 Aaron Wang 49.34   53.34    USA 49.34 59.73 57.18 50.99 51.85
97 Ethan Clem 49.21   53.75    USA 49.21 1:06.48 50.66 59.59 51.01
98 Daniel McCrorey 47.82   59.08    USA 1:01.02 56.81 47.82 59.41 1:09.51
99 Kyle Vetter 54.98   1:09.99    USA 54.98 1:01.04 2:00.37 1:22.78 1:06.14
100 Paxton Prentice 1:00.32   1:13.28    USA 1:10.34 1:18.81 1:10.68 1:19.81 1:00.32
101 John Preston 49.84   1:14.69    USA 1:56.81 1:15.05 1:20.04 1:08.97 49.84
102 Erik Schulz 1:11.16   1:28.51    USA 1:16.23 DNF 1:11.16 1:42.93 1:26.37
103 Jacob Posner 9.09   DNF    USA 9.09 14.04 DNF 16.95 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.97   6.12    Australia 5.66 4.97 6.65 6.07 6.64
2 Jayden McNeill 6.91   8.22    Australia 6.91 8.47 7.69 9.66 8.51
3 Dylan Wang 7.52   8.90    Canada 7.52 8.69 9.12 8.88 DNF
4 Dylan Hughlett 7.95   9.13    USA 8.77 9.74 9.12 7.95 9.49
5 Luke Tycksen 7.84   9.35    USA 7.84 8.97 10.02 9.88 9.21
6 Max Siauw 7.32   9.39    USA 9.37 9.56 9.23 10.22 7.32
7 Kevin Hays 8.18   9.69    USA 10.79 8.18 8.97 9.31 DNF
8 Aiden Bartlett 7.24   9.80    USA 9.94 11.84 7.62 7.24 DNF
9 Ben Yu 7.59   9.97    USA 7.78 11.08 7.59 11.56 11.06
10 Sameer Aggarwal 8.62   10.03    USA 9.45 10.49 10.15 11.16 8.62
11 Zachary White 9.03   10.04    USA 9.81 11.36 9.03 9.64 10.66
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.34   10.24    USA 10.52 10.16 10.03 9.34 10.98
13 David Adams 9.51   10.55    USA 10.98 10.98 11.07 9.51 9.68
14 Darius Burt 9.94   10.63    USA 10.55 11.04 9.94 10.31 11.49
15 Asher Kim-Magierek 9.26   10.72    USA 9.52 12.53 9.26 10.48 12.16
16 Weston Mizumoto 9.52   10.81    USA DNF 11.32 10.81 9.52 10.29
17 Dylan Raymond 9.24   10.90    USA 10.70 12.80 9.24 10.56 11.43
18 Noah Stelting 10.60   11.54    Canada 12.20 10.60 11.45 14.08 10.97
19 Johnny Yejun Kim 10.21   11.62    Korea 11.15 11.77 10.21 14.88 11.94
20 Kyle Van Straaten 10.90   11.63    Canada 11.74 11.13 10.90 13.46 12.02
21 Ethan Davis 9.81   11.68    USA 11.08 12.32 11.63 14.65 9.81
22 Andrew Rizo 9.31   11.81    USA 12.02 11.66 11.76 9.31 12.55
23 Luke Jankowiak 10.57   11.83    Canada 11.03 13.00 10.57 17.13 11.47
24 Devin Corr-Robinett 10.66   12.00    USA 12.46 12.43 11.74 11.82 10.66
25 Nick Stoker 9.74   12.05    USA 11.40 9.74 16.71 12.59 12.15
26 Owen de Greeff 10.62   12.16    Canada 11.10 13.44 12.08 10.62 13.29
27 Kyle Polage 10.85   12.52    USA 12.06 14.17 11.34 16.35 10.85
28 Byron Jin 10.00   12.62    USA 10.00 13.39 13.28 13.03 11.56
29 Reagan Li 10.34   12.66    Canada 13.14 12.81 10.34 13.50 12.04
30 Nicolas Brassard 10.83   12.86    USA 13.90 12.43 10.83 15.41 12.25
31 Eshan Arora 11.82   13.10    USA 11.82 12.91 13.29 13.11 13.97
32 Milo Black 10.35   13.16    USA 10.35 15.02 10.88 13.96 14.63
33 Yi-Van Studenov 11.04   13.30    Canada 14.83 12.23 14.60 11.04 13.08
34 Timothy Castle 10.26   13.36    USA 12.64 16.11 12.70 10.26 14.75
35 Caleb Hoover 10.28   13.39    USA 11.97 14.88 13.32 10.28 17.43
36 Jonathan Truchot 11.11   13.81    USA 11.11 13.42 15.55 12.84 15.17
37 Shawn Yang 11.97   14.00    Canada 20.80 16.14 13.81 11.97 12.06
38 Jason Hunt 10.06   14.36    USA 12.78 16.63 10.06 14.45 15.86
39 Kenneth Stewart 11.18   14.38    USA 11.18 16.70 14.68 15.02 13.43
40 Matthew Dickman 12.74   14.39    USA 14.36 14.84 23.40 13.96 12.74
41 Peter Preston 14.03   14.69    USA 15.33 14.03 14.43 18.37 14.30
42 Bailing Hou 13.04   14.75    China 13.04 14.58 14.74 14.93 17.03
43 Nathanael Morgan 13.13   14.81    USA 14.36 13.13 14.08 16.98 16.00
44 Aditya Vaidya 13.32   14.91    USA 17.94 14.52 14.75 13.32 15.45
45 David Armstrong 12.95   15.01    USA 12.95 13.58 16.16 15.36 16.08
46 Dylan Barton Bagley 12.29   15.03    USA 12.29 14.46 16.48 17.50 14.14
47 Noah Eilers 12.73   15.41    USA 13.88 15.24 17.11 18.52 12.73
48 Dani Watson 13.17   15.75    USA 15.25 18.77 17.44 14.56 13.17
49 Cameron Jim 13.13   15.92    Canada 13.13 18.18 16.91 15.80 15.06
50 Jon Campbell 13.43   16.34    USA 16.39 16.41 13.43 16.22 24.24
51 Patrick Elliott 14.96   16.37    USA 21.72 15.64 16.45 14.96 17.03
52 Anton An Hoang Ta 13.90   17.55    USA 16.03 13.90 21.69 14.93 DNF
53 Canyon Mandin 14.38   17.66    Canada 18.14 18.03 17.65 17.30 14.38
54 Jack Bauska 16.32   17.76    USA 18.76 16.88 16.32 17.63 20.40
55 Terrence B. Duenas 16.49   18.07    USA 24.30 17.51 18.58 18.13 16.49
56 Diego Moy 15.66   18.08    Canada 19.89 19.65 16.89 15.66 17.71
57 John Linder 12.93   19.76    Canada DNF 14.57 21.04 23.68 12.93
58 Jayben Keene 15.73   20.32    USA 20.61 22.96 20.52 15.73 19.84
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30   6.09    Australia 5.81 5.30 6.51 6.04 6.43
2 Kevin Hays 7.07   7.78    USA 8.83 7.07 9.33 7.30 7.20
3 Luke Tycksen 8.07   8.86    USA 8.07 8.96 8.63 10.59 9.00
4 Jayden McNeill 6.68   8.89    Australia 8.61 6.68 9.09 9.62 8.98
5 Max Siauw 8.81   8.91    USA 9.01 8.82 8.90 8.81 10.12
6 Ben Yu 7.68   9.18    USA 9.13 8.77 7.68 10.53 9.65
7 Aiden Bartlett 7.93   9.74    USA 7.93 9.77 10.83 9.48 9.96
8 Dylan Wang 7.48   9.98    Canada 9.53 10.99 10.96 7.48 9.45
9 Zachary White 7.91   10.00    USA 10.06 12.26 7.91 11.51 8.44
10 Dylan Hughlett 9.05   10.08    USA 10.97 9.05 10.22 9.82 10.20
11 Sameer Aggarwal 7.15   10.16    USA 9.96 9.52 7.15 13.52 10.99
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.31   10.69    USA 10.84 11.77 10.48 10.31 10.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Tycksen 24.14   28.25    USA 26.86 25.41 32.49 35.86 24.14
2 Feliks Zemdegs 26.64   28.47    Australia 26.64 28.60 31.54 28.62 28.18
3 Kevin Hays 27.41   29.68    USA 29.25 27.41 30.66 29.14 30.92
4 Jayden McNeill 30.70   32.60    Australia 30.70 37.32 31.23 34.80 31.78
5 Max Siauw 31.53   35.31    USA 31.53 35.94 36.41 34.21 35.78
6 Ben Yu 31.35   36.83    USA 44.18 35.99 38.85 35.64 31.35
7 Dylan Hughlett 34.51   36.92    USA 37.57 34.51 36.98 36.22 39.17
8 Dylan Wang 31.28   37.76    Canada 37.77 35.40 43.32 31.28 40.10
9 Aiden Bartlett 37.80   39.50    USA 39.65 46.65 37.80 39.88 38.97
10 Sameer Aggarwal 39.00   42.51    USA 55.37 41.49 42.25 39.00 43.80
11 Nick Stoker 40.58   42.81    USA 40.60 41.96 49.21 40.58 45.87
12 David Adams 38.77   43.04    USA 45.59 51.24 41.56 41.97 38.77
13 Jacob Posner 37.31   43.28    USA 46.54 42.89 53.31 37.31 40.41
14 Weston Mizumoto 41.42   43.91    USA 45.22 41.42 47.77 42.51 43.99
15 Zachary White 44.33   45.76    USA 44.33 45.81 45.82 47.21 45.64
16 Noah Stelting 40.53   45.84    Canada 46.92 47.43 44.70 45.91 40.53
17 Benjamin Gottschalk 42.28   46.38    USA 46.59 42.28 50.08 45.60 46.94
18 Caleb Hoover 40.33   46.78    USA 43.20 40.33 46.44 50.70 54.31
19 David Armstrong 44.18   47.71    USA 52.82 44.18 46.04 55.18 44.26
20 Johnny Yejun Kim 41.15   47.83    Korea 48.32 47.84 47.34 54.36 41.15
21 Asher Kim-Magierek 43.75   48.15    USA 48.70 43.75 54.10 47.50 48.24
22 Ethan Davis 43.55   48.20    USA 44.88 52.43 43.55 50.61 49.11
23 Kyle Polage 45.34   48.45    USA 49.48 50.66 49.51 45.34 46.36
24 Kyle Van Straaten 44.37   49.02    Canada 1:00.57 44.37 49.38 49.16 48.52
25 Owen de Greeff 45.48   49.61    Canada 51.37 45.48 48.79 48.66 59.52
26 Byron Jin 46.39   49.72    USA 52.11 46.39 55.79 49.84 47.22
27 Timothy Castle 50.38   52.14    USA 51.73 53.31 53.12 50.38 51.57
28 Jonathan Truchot 48.07   52.57    USA 57.57 55.14 48.07 52.42 50.14
29 Nicolas Brassard 48.02   52.79    USA 52.55 51.33 54.50 56.51 48.02
30 Peter Preston 46.74   53.03    USA 1:07.56 46.74 52.52 54.38 52.18
31 Reagan Li 49.46   53.03    Canada 51.84 54.10 1:09.88 49.46 53.15
32 Darius Burt 43.65   53.32    USA 59.73 43.65 54.95 58.25 46.76
33 Luke Jankowiak 47.12   53.35    Canada 49.97 47.12 1:05.46 59.22 50.86
34 Dylan Barton Bagley 49.79   53.50    USA 56.26 55.24 51.96 49.79 53.30
35 Dylan Raymond 47.04   55.03    USA 52.11 55.92 1:01.11 57.07 47.04
36 Matthew Dickman 51.54   55.45    USA 1:11.71 51.54 52.64 53.11 1:00.59
37 Milo Black 53.53   56.03    USA 56.80 53.53 55.33 55.95 59.31
38 Jason Hunt 52.96   56.23    USA 57.08 1:00.86 57.98 52.96 53.62
39 Devin Corr-Robinett 50.64   56.70    USA 1:14.60 54.89 50.64 1:01.02 54.19
40 Patrick Elliott 53.69   58.06    USA 1:07.83 56.02 53.69 56.41 1:01.76
41 Bailing Hou 51.43   58.26    China 51.43 1:03.10 1:02.98 55.10 56.69
42 Andrew Rizo 50.71   58.62    USA 1:03.98 50.71 57.71 54.18 1:04.46
43 Eshan Arora 50.92   59.63    USA 53.82 1:37.42 50.92 1:00.37 1:04.69
44 Noah Eilers 55.88   1:00.11    USA 1:10.48 58.49 55.88 1:03.84 58.01
45 Kenneth Stewart 50.07   1:00.26    USA 1:04.17 1:01.95 1:06.02 54.66 50.07
46 Terrence B. Duenas 57.23   1:03.21    USA 1:11.72 1:02.69 57.23 59.40 1:07.55
47 Nathanael Morgan 1:02.45   1:09.57    USA 1:09.20 1:05.59 1:02.45 1:13.91 1:21.32
48 John Linder 55.63   1:09.67    Canada 1:49.06 1:11.41 55.63 1:09.13 1:08.48
49 Maru Choi 1:03.86   1:12.30    Canada DNF 1:03.86 1:08.50 1:07.38 1:21.02
50 Dani Watson 1:13.63   1:18.56    USA 1:24.35 1:13.83 1:13.63 1:17.50 1:54.46
51 Yi-Van Studenov 59.35   1:30.42    Canada 59.35 1:05.19 DNF 1:20.40 2:05.67
52 Ryan Thompson 1:07.30   1:46.13    USA 1:49.00 1:07.30 1:46.00 1:56.93 1:43.38
53 Jon Campbell 55.53   DNF    USA DNF 55.53 DNF DNS DNS
54 Diego Moy 1:16.72      Canada 1:16.72 1:16.99
55 Anton An Hoang Ta 1:17.70      USA 1:17.70 DNF
56 Arjun Mandadi 1:19.92      USA 1:19.92 1:24.79
57 Logan Wiltse 1:21.07      USA 1:26.37 1:21.07
58 Jacob Christenson 1:21.40      USA 1:40.71 1:21.40
59 Shawn Yang 1:26.45      Canada 1:32.16 1:26.45
60 Quinn Harter 1:43.09      USA 1:53.80 1:43.09
61 Jake Scalzo 1:51.84      USA 1:51.84 DNF
62 Gregory Martin 2:06.09      USA DNF 2:06.09
63 David Brown 2:09.82      USA DNF 2:09.82
64 Daniel Litvinov DNF      USA DNF DNF
64 Franco Borsini DNF      USA DNF DNF
64 Jace Torres DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 23.04   25.39    Australia 25.03 27.11 25.90 25.23 23.04
2 Luke Tycksen 25.76   29.31    USA 30.19 32.13 29.05 28.70 25.76
3 Kevin Hays 25.20   30.68    USA 32.52 27.09 32.44 25.20 36.64
4 Max Siauw 27.74   31.64    USA 31.47 27.74 30.90 32.56 33.01
5 Jayden McNeill 31.27   32.81    Australia 31.35 31.27 33.02 34.06 34.56
6 Dylan Wang 31.97   36.36    Canada 38.33 31.97 32.80 42.14 37.96
7 Ben Yu 33.73   37.61    USA 40.36 33.73 40.10 33.89 38.84
8 Dylan Hughlett 36.48   38.51    USA 40.81 36.48 40.97 37.73 36.98
9 Sameer Aggarwal 32.86   40.03    USA 41.30 32.86 44.31 34.65 44.15
10 Aiden Bartlett 35.68   41.02    USA 41.67 42.65 35.68 38.74 47.99
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 43.79   46.90    Australia 43.79 48.58 49.55 46.68 45.45
2 Kevin Hays 45.12   49.77    USA 45.12 50.27 52.51 53.18 46.54
3 Luke Tycksen 52.24   58.58    USA 52.24 57.27 56.58 1:01.90 1:03.05
4 Jayden McNeill 59.71   1:04.69    Australia 59.71 1:04.05 1:06.96 1:03.06 1:07.56
5 David Adams 59.04   1:06.89    USA 1:09.42 59.04 1:04.27 1:06.98 1:13.34
6 Dylan Wang 1:06.34   1:09.80    Canada 1:11.41 1:10.53 1:11.80 1:07.47 1:06.34
7 Max Siauw 1:02.07   1:10.02    USA 1:06.11 1:02.07 1:12.68 1:13.25 1:11.28
8 David Armstrong 1:09.12   1:11.77    USA 1:22.88 1:09.12 1:09.96 1:14.39 1:10.96
9 Zachary White 1:08.04   1:12.62    USA 1:14.67 1:09.65 1:15.63 1:08.04 1:13.54
10 Ben Yu 1:03.41   1:13.97    USA 1:14.87 1:14.73 1:12.30 1:17.57 1:03.41
11 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.58   1:14.28    USA 1:21.42 1:13.44 1:19.47 1:09.94 1:04.58
12 Dylan Hughlett 1:08.04   1:15.40    USA 1:26.70 1:18.80 1:18.15 1:08.04 1:09.24
13 Byron Jin 1:07.65   1:17.48    USA 1:31.09 1:07.65 1:14.98 1:11.41 1:26.04
14 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:15.01   1:20.45    USA 1:31.04 1:25.13 1:19.91 1:16.32 1:15.01
15 Nick Stoker 1:18.44   1:26.26    USA 1:27.18 1:30.21 1:28.28 1:23.33 1:18.44
16 Ethan Davis 1:19.75   1:28.05    USA 1:37.99 1:19.98 1:44.65 1:26.18 1:19.75
17 Weston Mizumoto 1:22.95   1:32.30    USA 1:22.95 1:45.71 1:31.35 1:35.77 1:29.79
18 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:30.62   1:33.32    USA 1:30.62 1:31.51 1:32.91 1:39.90 1:35.55
19 Dylan Raymond 1:28.39   1:33.70    USA 1:41.47 1:28.39 1:34.30 1:30.78 1:36.01
20 Owen de Greeff 1:30.81   1:35.37    Canada 1:31.00 1:40.98 1:43.32 1:30.81 1:34.12
21 Terrence B. Duenas 1:25.10   1:35.50    USA 1:46.73 1:36.24 1:37.97 1:25.10 1:32.28
22 Jacob Posner 1:27.57   1:36.50    USA 1:48.69 1:39.00 1:27.57 1:35.44 1:35.05
23 Johnny Yejun Kim 1:31.99   1:41.21    Korea 1:34.02 1:53.83 1:47.57 1:42.05 1:31.99
24 Kyle Van Straaten 1:34.84   1:42.06    Canada 2:11.48 1:43.51 1:34.84 1:35.92 1:46.76
25 Andrew Kehm 1:37.62   1:42.22    USA 2:01.30 1:45.25 1:40.24 1:37.62 1:41.18
26 Jonathan Truchot 1:37.89   1:44.08    USA 1:40.50 1:49.74 1:41.99 2:09.32 1:37.89
27 Noah Stelting 1:38.27   1:46.39    Canada 1:53.23 1:38.27 1:43.95 1:46.84 1:48.37
28 Yi-Van Studenov 1:43.41   1:47.41    Canada 1:43.41 1:46.74 1:44.34 1:51.16 DNF
29 Timothy Castle 1:41.67   1:47.67    USA 1:47.92 1:49.63 1:46.79 1:48.31 1:41.67
30 Aiden Bartlett 1:35.84   1:48.68    USA 1:50.44 1:47.80 2:06.46 1:47.80 1:35.84
31 Peter Preston 1:48.19   1:50.12    USA 1:48.19 1:48.38 1:50.54 1:51.44 2:03.43
32 Nicolas Brassard 1:45.67   1:51.22    USA 1:45.67 1:55.85 1:46.42 1:55.75 1:51.50
33 Milo Black 1:41.93   1:51.83    USA 1:59.97 1:51.62 1:41.93 1:46.89 1:56.97
34 Caleb Hoover 1:36.42   1:53.60    USA 1:58.83 1:36.42 1:52.34 1:49.64 2:11.91
35 Bailing Hou 1:31.22   1:54.55    China 1:48.26 1:58.60 DNF 1:56.79 1:31.22
36 Patrick Elliott 1:55.72   1:57.35    USA 1:55.79 1:56.37 1:55.72 1:59.88 2:06.34
37 Darius Burt 1:49.02   1:57.46    USA 1:58.23 2:03.13 2:22.67 1:51.02 1:49.02
38 Jason Hunt 1:52.74   1:58.57    USA 2:05.02 1:52.74 1:56.05 2:12.56 1:54.63
39 Noah Eilers 2:09.96      USA 2:09.96 2:15.37
40 Luke Jankowiak 2:10.66      Canada 2:10.66 2:20.45
41 Reagan Li 2:11.45      Canada 2:11.45 2:35.33
42 Nathanael Morgan 2:11.93      USA 2:27.08 2:11.93
43 Matthew Dickman 2:12.65      USA 2:22.43 2:12.65
44 Logan Wiltse 2:17.48      USA 2:29.60 2:17.48
45 Kenneth Stewart 2:18.30      USA 2:27.14 2:18.30
46 Maru Choi 2:20.45      Canada 2:44.72 2:20.45
47 Shawn Yang 2:25.22      Canada 2:25.22 DNF
48 Dani Watson 2:31.06      USA 2:31.06 2:35.49
49 John Linder 2:45.67      Canada 2:47.38 2:45.67
50 Eshan Arora 2:54.63      USA 2:54.63 DNF
51 Daniel Scheiter 2:55.72      USA DNF 2:55.72
52 Gregory Martin 3:14.13      USA 3:36.39 3:14.13
53 David Brown 3:18.89      USA DNF 3:18.89
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.57   46.02    Australia 46.65 51.50 44.47 42.57 46.94
2 Kevin Hays 48.26   51.67    USA 57.80 51.56 48.26 53.38 50.06
3 Jayden McNeill 55.43   1:00.52    Australia 55.72 1:02.97 55.43 1:02.86 1:04.10
4 Luke Tycksen 56.79   1:01.65    USA 1:01.58 59.98 1:03.40 56.79 1:03.60
5 Zachary White 57.84   1:04.52    USA 1:07.67 1:01.66 1:07.24 57.84 1:04.65
6 Max Siauw 1:02.69   1:05.58    USA 1:11.62 1:02.93 1:03.92 1:02.69 1:09.88
7 Dylan Wang 1:02.49   1:07.72    Canada 1:11.13 1:04.84 1:02.49 1:09.03 1:09.28
8 David Adams 58.28   1:11.40    USA 1:13.66 1:14.66 58.28 1:15.35 1:05.87
9 David Armstrong 1:08.20   1:15.45    USA 1:20.57 1:16.85 1:08.20 1:10.47 1:19.02
10 Ben Yu 1:08.71   1:16.94    USA 1:23.47 1:08.71 1:16.67 1:30.09 1:10.67
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.14   1:26.42   OcR  Australia 1:30.86 1:21.14 1:27.27
2 Kevin Hays 1:22.27   1:31.23    USA 1:27.24 1:22.27 1:44.19
3 Jayden McNeill 1:50.05   1:50.40    Australia 1:50.53 1:50.62 1:50.05
4 Luke Tycksen 1:47.05   1:52.30    USA 1:57.94 1:47.05 1:51.92
5 Zachary White 1:54.46   1:59.06    USA 2:08.17 1:54.46 1:54.55
6 David Armstrong 2:05.54   2:12.18    USA 2:22.16 2:08.83 2:05.54
7 Max Siauw 2:16.84   2:20.67    USA 2:16.84 2:26.75 2:18.42
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:27.00   2:28.67    USA 2:27.00 2:30.56 2:28.44
9 Dylan Hughlett 2:13.73   2:30.89    USA 2:27.27 2:51.68 2:13.73
10 Sameer Aggarwal 2:24.99   2:35.97    USA 2:57.05 2:25.87 2:24.99
11 Dylan Wang 2:16.95   2:38.08    Canada 2:16.95 2:59.53 2:37.75
12 Byron Jin 2:32.38   2:43.62    USA 2:32.38 2:40.62 2:57.86
13 David Adams 2:42.95   2:48.25    USA 2:44.60 2:42.95 2:57.20
14 Nick Stoker 2:44.56   2:55.51    USA 2:44.56 2:53.11 3:08.86
15 Jacob Posner 2:37.75   2:55.54    USA 3:04.63 3:04.25 2:37.75
16 Ben Yu 2:38.97   3:02.00    USA 3:19.40 2:38.97 3:07.64
17 Terrence B. Duenas 2:49.22   3:08.48    USA 3:14.59 3:21.64 2:49.22
18 Ethan Davis 2:59.66   3:10.80    USA 3:16.89 2:59.66 3:15.85
19 Peter Preston 2:47.18   3:12.40    USA 2:47.18 3:15.86 3:34.17
20 Owen de Greeff 3:01.19   3:12.89    Canada 3:12.89 3:24.59 3:01.19
21 Dylan Raymond 3:17.22   3:21.75    USA 3:20.40 3:27.62 3:17.22
22 Andrew Kehm 3:37.38   3:52.98    USA 3:54.18 3:37.38 4:07.37
23 Caleb Hoover 3:53.02   4:12.60    USA 3:53.02 4:32.28 4:12.50
24 Timothy Castle 3:44.60   DNF    USA 3:44.60 DNF DNF
25 Nathanael Morgan 4:03.47      USA 4:03.47
26 Yi-Van Studenov 4:05.66      Canada 4:05.66
27 Bailing Hou 4:10.50      China 4:10.50
28 Darius Burt 4:13.34      USA 4:13.34
29 Nicolas Brassard 4:29.40      USA 4:29.40
30 Jonathan Truchot 4:39.13      USA 4:39.13
31 Jason Hunt 4:40.22      USA 4:40.22
32 Patrick Elliott 5:23.10      USA 5:23.10
33 Matthew Dickman 5:53.08      USA 5:53.08
34 Gregory Martin 7:33.30      USA 7:33.30
35 Dani Watson DNF      USA DNF
35 David Brown DNF      USA DNF
35 John Linder DNF      Canada DNF
35 Logan Wiltse DNF      USA DNF
35 Noah Eilers DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.95   OcR 1:23.92   OcR  Australia 1:24.32 1:27.48 1:19.95
2 Kevin Hays 1:20.63   1:29.02    USA 1:30.77 1:35.65 1:20.63
3 Luke Tycksen 1:40.10   1:41.58    USA 1:41.39 1:40.10 1:43.26
4 Jayden McNeill 1:56.73   2:03.65    Australia 2:16.95 1:56.73 1:57.28
5 Zachary White 1:54.08   2:05.19    USA 2:10.15 2:11.33 1:54.08
6 David Armstrong 2:02.46   2:10.24    USA 2:11.78 2:16.47 2:02.46
7 Max Siauw 2:04.31   2:17.78    USA 2:23.78 2:04.31 2:25.26
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:31.18   2:32.28    USA 2:31.18 2:33.61 2:32.06
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:05.15   2:09.53    USA 2:13.15 2:10.29 2:05.15
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.44   2:11.47    Australia 2:05.44 2:11.21 2:17.77
3 Zachary White 2:41.35   2:42.66    USA 2:41.35 2:41.90 2:44.72
4 Luke Tycksen 2:42.75   2:56.35    USA 3:05.76 3:00.54 2:42.75
5 Jayden McNeill 2:40.50   3:05.16    Australia 2:40.50 3:29.75 3:05.22
6 David Armstrong 3:34.02   3:37.78    USA 3:39.61 3:39.72 3:34.02
7 Byron Jin 3:37.08   3:46.16    USA 3:37.08 3:56.10 3:45.30
8 Max Siauw 3:29.04   3:49.73    USA 4:14.09 3:29.04 3:46.07
9 David Adams 3:50.31   3:55.48    USA 3:55.12 4:01.01 3:50.31
10 Dylan Hughlett 3:52.92   4:02.68    USA 3:57.75 4:17.36 3:52.92
11 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:59.01   4:25.61    USA 5:05.61 4:12.21 3:59.01
12 Owen de Greeff 4:16.07   4:27.28    Canada 4:34.72 4:16.07 4:31.04
13 Nick Stoker 4:14.31   4:29.82    USA 4:43.02 4:14.31 4:32.13
14 Sameer Aggarwal 4:24.85   4:30.22    USA 4:29.04 4:36.78 4:24.85
15 Terrence B. Duenas 4:07.63   4:31.14    USA 5:02.65 4:23.13 4:07.63
16 Peter Preston 4:36.71   4:46.39    USA 4:46.70 4:55.77 4:36.71
17 Dylan Raymond 5:05.22   5:06.73    USA 5:08.56 5:05.22 5:06.42
18 Ben Yu 4:47.25   5:12.06    USA 5:55.13 4:53.81 4:47.25
19 Jacob Posner 5:18.20   5:31.81    USA 5:41.52 5:35.72 5:18.20
20 Yi-Van Studenov 5:44.69   5:48.34    Canada 5:52.78 5:44.69 5:47.54
21 Timothy Castle 5:38.38   5:53.69    USA 5:38.38 6:22.95 5:39.75
22 Andrew Kehm 5:52.55   6:18.22    USA 5:52.55 6:28.94 6:33.17
23 Jason Hunt 7:15.40      USA 7:15.40
24 Dani Watson 7:16.90      USA 7:16.90
25 Nathanael Morgan 7:19.55      USA 7:19.55
26 Patrick Elliott 7:47.88      USA 7:47.88
27 Nicolas Brassard 8:30.41      USA 8:30.41
28 Jonathan Truchot 8:52.40      USA 8:52.40
29 Gregory Martin 9:10.42      USA 9:10.42
30 Caleb Hoover DNF      USA DNF
30 David Brown DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.91   2:04.67   OcR  Australia 2:03.10 2:09.99 2:00.91
2 Kevin Hays 2:01.25   2:11.78    USA 2:18.08 2:16.00 2:01.25
3 Zachary White 2:32.12   2:38.87    USA 2:46.60 2:32.12 2:37.88
4 Luke Tycksen 2:47.67   2:48.36    USA 2:47.72 2:49.69 2:47.67
5 Jayden McNeill 3:02.26   3:17.19    Australia 3:29.19 3:20.12 3:02.26
6 Byron Jin 3:35.50   3:41.56    USA 3:48.25 3:35.50 3:40.93
7 Max Siauw 3:39.57   3:52.41    USA 4:08.54 3:39.57 3:49.13
8 David Armstrong 3:44.67   3:55.51    USA 3:44.67 4:02.07 3:59.78
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 23.65   DNF    USA DNF 23.65 DNF
2 Feliks Zemdegs 50.62   DNF    Australia DNF 50.62 DNF
3 Jacob Posner 57.57   1:02.78    USA 1:06.28 57.57 1:04.50
4 Ben Yu 1:08.83   DNF    USA 1:21.38 DNF 1:08.83
5 Max Siauw 1:30.43   DNF    USA 1:30.98 1:30.43 DNF
6 Ethan Davis 1:45.66   2:31.24    USA 1:45.66 2:54.45 2:53.61
7 Noah Stelting 1:50.72   DNF    Canada DNF 2:20.42 1:50.72
8 Matthew Dickman 1:52.56   2:17.69    USA 1:52.56 2:11.30 2:49.20
9 Peter Preston 1:55.75   DNF    USA 1:55.75 DNF DNF
10 Dylan Wang 2:15.58   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 2:15.58
11 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:47.67   DNF    USA 2:47.67 3:18.80 DNF
12 Nicolas Brassard 3:00.23   DNF    USA 3:42.09 3:00.23 DNF
13 Zachary White 4:26.80   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:26.80
14 Nathanael Morgan 4:28.12   DNF    USA DNF 4:28.12 DNF
15 Dylan Raymond 5:24.46   DNF    USA 5:24.46 DNF DNF
16 Aditya Vaidya DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
16 Aiden Bartlett DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Andrew Rizo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Byron Jin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Caleb Hoover DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Jace Torres DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Jayden McNeill DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
16 John Linder DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
16 Patrick Elliott DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Reagan Li DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
16 Sameer Aggarwal DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Weston Mizumoto DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 20.21   21.46    USA 21.32 22.86 20.21
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.95   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:04.95
3 Jacob Posner 1:17.30   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:17.30
4 Max Siauw 1:50.18   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:50.18
5 Ethan Davis 2:13.94   DNF    USA 2:13.94 2:26.57 DNF
6 Matthew Dickman 2:35.39   DNF    USA 2:35.39 DNF DNF
7 Ben Yu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Dylan Wang DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
7 Noah Stelting DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
7 Peter Preston DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.48   10.94    Australia 9.95 12.07 11.90 10.98 9.48
2 Luke Tycksen 9.23   13.93    USA DNF 10.94 13.64 9.23 17.21
3 Jayden McNeill 12.10   14.31    Australia 12.70 14.94 15.28 16.51 12.10
4 Weston Mizumoto 12.98   14.52    USA 15.88 14.11 13.88 12.98 15.57
5 Sameer Aggarwal 12.88   15.52    USA 15.06 12.88 18.13 13.36 18.91
6 Noah Stelting 14.67   17.20    Canada 18.03 18.03 15.54 18.24 14.67
7 Ethan Davis 15.48   17.61    USA 21.99 20.95 15.48 15.88 16.00
8 Dylan Wang 15.87   18.41    Canada 19.33 17.42 20.96 18.47 15.87
9 Darius Burt 14.71   18.56    USA 26.50 14.71 18.16 17.76 19.76
10 Aiden Bartlett 15.05   18.80    USA 15.05 17.92 19.22 29.90 19.25
11 Max Siauw 17.16   19.16    USA 20.02 17.16 23.15 19.52 17.95
12 Jacob Posner 19.26   19.99    USA 19.39 36.89 20.25 20.32 19.26
13 Devin Corr-Robinett 19.47   20.51    USA 19.47 19.57 21.22 21.31 20.74
14 Zachary White 17.78   20.58    USA 21.41 22.13 19.34 20.99 17.78
15 Benjamin Gottschalk 14.39   21.20    USA 22.08 18.97 28.48 22.56 14.39
16 Andrew Rizo 18.47   22.18    USA 18.47 20.73 DNF 21.34 24.47
17 Ben Yu 17.28   22.74    USA 20.80 17.28 24.08 27.28 23.35
18 Byron Jin 21.71   23.60    USA 27.15 24.73 23.83 22.23 21.71
19 Johnny Yejun Kim 18.96   23.69    Korea 24.60 25.38 21.10 18.96 26.47
20 Nicolas Brassard 18.79   23.93    USA 21.66 26.08 24.04 18.79 26.42
21 Nathanael Morgan 17.42   24.80    USA 29.94 28.77 25.31 20.32 17.42
22 Caleb Hoover 17.79   25.25    USA 33.14 27.65 24.04 24.06 17.79
23 Asher Kim-Magierek 19.58   25.45    USA 27.40 27.81 21.15 37.59 19.58
24 Dylan Barton Bagley 21.59   26.36    USA 26.74 21.59 24.84 DNF 27.50
25 Kenneth Stewart 24.68   26.44    USA 26.59 27.45 25.34 24.68 27.40
26 Milo Black 21.30   27.52    USA 21.30 29.55 26.92 26.62 29.01
27 Nick Stoker 21.43   27.99    USA 25.63 40.35 22.62 35.71 21.43
28 Patrick Elliott 24.22   28.22    USA 27.10 29.21 28.35 24.22 33.18
29 Jonathan Truchot 26.31   29.13    USA 26.31 30.32 29.35 27.72 32.87
30 Shawn Yang 23.95   29.23    Canada 34.38 23.95 29.07 28.59 30.04
31 Aditya Vaidya 24.48   29.50    USA 26.78 24.48 39.81 27.72 34.01
32 Kyle Van Straaten 27.22   31.74    Canada 41.86 31.73 29.23 27.22 34.27
33 Dylan Hughlett 23.82   32.35    USA 38.44 32.71 29.68 34.66 23.82
34 Diego Moy 29.25   32.71    Canada 39.24 33.69 29.78 34.65 29.25
35 Terrence B. Duenas 30.84   32.97    USA 35.03 30.84 42.77 31.73 32.16
36 Dylan Raymond 28.36   33.20    USA 31.56 28.36 33.78 36.02 34.25
37 Timothy Castle 28.20   34.00    USA 28.20 33.47 32.04 36.48 42.29
38 Peter Preston 30.61   34.53    USA 32.09 36.17 35.32 30.61 38.16
39 Yi-Van Studenov 30.45   35.71    Canada 48.63 30.45 34.70 39.84 32.60
40 Matthew Dickman 31.92   36.31    USA 44.82 35.26 37.43 36.24 31.92
41 John Linder 21.81   37.83    Canada 52.37 32.34 57.71 21.81 28.79
42 Luke Jankowiak 25.93   38.05    Canada 25.93 38.86 39.48 35.81 DNF
43 Bailing Hou 34.60   38.80    China 37.13 40.40 41.36 38.86 34.60
44 Anton An Hoang Ta 33.27   38.88    USA 33.27 38.09 DNF 38.99 39.57
45 Jake Scalzo 33.26   41.77    USA 38.92 40.32 46.08 1:08.27 33.26
46 Jayben Keene 29.35   43.49    USA 53.97 37.37 47.23 29.35 45.86
47 Arjun Mandadi 48.05   52.45    USA 1:01.72 48.05 52.98 48.40 55.97
48 Kevin Hays 25.12   DNF    USA 25.12 DNF 37.74 DNS DNS
49 Reagan Li 26.69   DNF    Canada 39.90 33.58 DNF 26.69 DNF
50 Daniel Litvinov 1:00.46      USA 1:25.25 1:00.46
51 Ryan Thompson 1:12.02      USA 1:12.02 1:32.47
52 Jon Campbell DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Noah Eilers DNF      USA DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22   11.01    Australia 13.12 8.22 9.61 12.11 11.30
2 Jayden McNeill 8.28   11.83    Australia 13.32 10.30 11.86 8.28 14.72
3 Luke Tycksen 11.86   13.33    USA 12.96 14.87 15.06 12.16 11.86
4 Noah Stelting 14.00   18.36    Canada 25.90 16.63 23.10 15.36 14.00
5 Dylan Wang 13.05   19.26    Canada 21.66 19.56 13.05 17.10 21.13
6 Max Siauw 15.65   19.37    USA 17.83 22.24 15.65 18.03 26.05
7 Darius Burt 17.13   19.47    USA 21.08 18.53 18.81 22.29 17.13
8 Aiden Bartlett 16.50   20.11    USA 17.34 17.31 25.67 28.08 16.50
9 Jacob Posner 17.50   20.32    USA 19.28 17.50 22.23 19.44 23.37
10 Sameer Aggarwal 19.73   21.21    USA 20.45 28.99 19.73 23.01 20.17
11 Ethan Davis 20.24   22.75    USA 21.83 22.40 26.06 20.24 24.02
12 Weston Mizumoto 15.03   DNF    USA 15.88 DNF 16.79 DNF 15.03
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 34.97   39.96    Australia 41.66 40.49 41.33 38.06 34.97
2 Ethan Davis 39.97   44.23    USA 46.87 42.98 44.97 44.73 39.97
3 Luke Tycksen 48.39   55.11    USA 57.36 48.39 54.97 57.56 52.99
4 Jayden McNeill 51.76   56.58    Australia 1:00.89 54.33 51.76 59.00 56.41
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 57.93   1:03.23    USA 1:22.31 57.93 1:02.22 1:01.25 1:06.23
6 Dylan Hughlett 1:01.02   1:05.54    USA 1:13.82 1:21.36 1:01.02 1:01.67 1:01.12
7 Max Siauw 1:04.13   1:05.58    USA 1:04.13 1:05.31 1:04.76 1:07.85 1:06.67
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 59.80   1:08.25    USA 1:17.95 59.80 1:07.96 1:02.82 1:13.96
9 Zachary White 1:01.56   1:12.34    USA DNF 1:01.56 1:11.61 1:08.36 1:17.06
10 Sameer Aggarwal 1:16.22   1:23.04    USA 1:24.25 1:20.61 1:16.22 1:29.82 1:24.26
11 Ben Yu 1:25.24   1:33.52    USA 2:10.72 1:27.25 1:46.31 1:25.24 1:27.01
12 Kyle Van Straaten 1:35.96   1:41.17    Canada 1:35.96 1:36.50 1:48.09 1:44.53 1:42.49
13 Noah Stelting 1:33.31   1:41.88    Canada 1:40.72 1:46.09 1:45.66 1:39.25 1:33.31
14 Dylan Raymond 1:36.14   1:42.64    USA 1:44.80 1:39.42 1:43.69 1:48.41 1:36.14
15 Nathanael Morgan 1:38.97   1:46.56    USA 2:14.44 1:38.97 1:48.30 1:44.56 1:46.83
16 Bailing Hou 1:39.83   1:47.09    China 1:52.48 1:52.93 1:39.83 1:46.61 1:42.18
17 Terrence B. Duenas 1:37.36   1:51.89    USA 1:58.75 1:55.84 1:41.09 2:05.47 1:37.36
18 Andrew Kehm 1:48.05   1:52.00    USA 1:53.56 1:48.05 1:49.82 2:02.78 1:52.62
19 Jacob Posner 1:48.45   1:55.07    USA 1:59.81 1:49.83 2:06.37 1:55.58 1:48.45
20 Aiden Bartlett 1:37.84   1:56.18    USA 1:51.01 2:25.82 1:37.84 1:46.39 2:11.15
21 Byron Jin 1:45.83   1:58.33    USA 2:02.95 1:45.83 1:51.84 2:00.19 2:13.42
22 Jonathan Truchot 1:36.84   2:03.28    USA 2:08.30 1:36.84 2:12.40 1:59.41 2:02.13
23 Nicolas Brassard 1:56.54   2:10.17    USA 1:56.54 2:10.18 2:08.43 2:11.91 2:12.49
24 Timothy Castle 1:57.29   2:12.66    USA 1:57.68 2:14.60 1:57.29 2:40.95 2:25.69
25 Milo Black 1:55.38   2:13.58    USA 2:05.33 1:55.38 2:14.96 2:20.45 2:36.68
26 Johnny Yejun Kim 2:00.96      Korea 2:00.96 2:01.17
27 Peter Preston 2:03.36      USA 2:19.14 2:03.36
28 Logan Wiltse 2:04.86      USA 2:06.50 2:04.86
29 John Linder 3:28.90      Canada 3:30.45 3:28.90
30 Caleb Hoover 3:29.97      USA 3:29.97 3:54.38
31 Reagan Li 3:30.95      Canada 3:50.64 3:30.95
32 Jace Torres DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kyle Polage 2.41   3.55    USA 4.26 3.15 4.23 2.41 3.28
2 Jayden McNeill 4.04   4.32    Australia 4.06 4.27 4.63 DNF 4.04
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.21   4.91    Australia 6.06 5.05 4.21 4.65 5.03
4 Sameer Aggarwal 3.97   4.99    USA 4.13 3.97 5.70 6.59 5.14
5 Milo Black 4.24   5.48    USA 6.78 5.05 6.64 4.24 4.76
6 Ben Yu 4.32   5.54    USA 5.43 4.32 4.64 6.54 7.74
7 Diego Moy 4.10   5.65    Canada 5.36 7.04 4.82 4.10 6.77
8 Eshan Arora 4.96   5.82    USA 5.73 6.19 4.96 6.80 5.54
9 Max Siauw 3.64   5.91    USA 7.27 5.15 5.31 10.59 3.64
10 Dylan Hughlett 5.76   5.98    USA 6.69 6.07 5.95 5.93 5.76
11 Noah Marsh 4.38   6.09    USA 7.20 6.18 10.37 4.38 4.90
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.17   6.12    USA 6.35 7.05 4.17 6.78 5.22
13 Kyle Van Straaten 4.75   6.85    Canada 8.43 4.75 5.75 7.94 6.85
14 Jonathan Truchot 4.85   7.13    USA 7.15 4.85 8.19 6.04 9.74
15 Nick Stoker 5.78   7.22    USA 8.46 5.78 9.19 6.89 6.31
16 Johnny Yejun Kim 5.09   7.41    Korea 8.28 10.01 5.09 6.93 7.02
17 John Linder 5.46   7.52    Canada 10.56 5.61 7.48 5.46 9.48
18 Luke Tycksen 5.54   7.66    USA 5.54 8.72 8.21 7.54 7.22
19 Reagan Li 5.97   7.70    Canada 6.19 8.89 9.34 8.03 5.97
20 Dylan Raymond 5.98   7.94    USA 7.27 7.12 9.44 5.98 10.43
21 Nathanael Morgan 4.49   7.99    USA 9.01 7.96 6.99 4.49 9.97
22 Shawn Yang 6.64   8.20    Canada 8.43 6.64 9.50 9.45 6.72
23 Owen de Greeff 6.95   8.26    Canada 8.76 8.50 6.95 7.51 10.00
24 Asher Kim-Magierek 4.09   8.33    USA DNF 9.80 9.75 4.09 5.43
25 Aiden Bartlett 6.13   8.39    USA 6.21 9.53 11.62 9.43 6.13
26 Andrew Kehm 7.73   8.96    USA 9.44 7.73 7.98 10.20 9.45
27 Bailing Hou 8.23   9.02    China 10.34 9.15 8.41 9.50 8.23
28 Zachary White 5.23   9.04    USA 13.39 9.62 11.00 5.23 6.50
29 Luke Jankowiak 6.64   9.67    Canada 6.64 7.06 11.46 11.58 10.48
30 Byron Jin 6.82   9.99    USA 13.25 6.82 10.54 10.69 8.75
31 Peter Preston 5.19   10.05    USA 12.54 12.46 8.26 9.44 5.19
32 Darby O'Neil 8.97   10.34    USA 10.88 8.97 10.58 10.23 10.22
33 Dylan Barton Bagley 8.59   10.39    USA 11.16 11.13 8.87 8.59 19.80
34 Jacob Posner 7.83   10.46    USA 11.03 7.83 11.02 9.32 12.27
35 Dani Watson 7.60   10.81    USA 12.77 10.03 7.60 24.34 9.64
36 Thomas Welch 8.64   11.10    USA 8.64 10.10 12.55 14.63 10.66
37 Matthew Dickman 8.51   11.46    USA 10.62 9.05 14.83 14.70 8.51
38 Mike Herb 8.08   11.56    USA 11.65 11.52 8.08 11.51 DNF
39 Andrew Rizo 9.35   11.60    USA 11.62 9.35 12.06 11.12 14.26
40 Noah Eilers 9.92   11.76    USA 11.73 13.25 10.31 15.24 9.92
41 Logan Wiltse 10.10   12.51    USA 13.88 10.10 12.83 12.67 12.02
42 Matthew Sears 6.70   12.67    USA 14.51 17.27 10.23 6.70 13.28
43 Caleb Hoover 6.46   13.03    USA 14.35 11.10 13.64 15.06 6.46
44 Daniel Scheiter 11.45   13.31    USA 11.62 17.87 11.92 16.38 11.45
45 Jace Torres 11.67   13.41    USA 11.88 36.55 16.09 11.67 12.25
46 Morgan O'Neil 11.92   14.51    USA 15.02 12.90 17.72 11.92 15.60
47 Jack Knott 14.64   14.90    USA 14.64 14.80 14.91 21.40 14.99
48 Maru Choi 11.49   15.25    Canada 47.42 15.49 15.83 11.49 14.44
49 Yi-Van Studenov 14.27   15.56    Canada 14.27 15.09 16.85 17.28 14.75
50 Ryan Thompson 9.51   15.81    USA 23.86 10.65 17.11 19.67 9.51
51 Karter Robinson 14.99   16.00    USA 14.99 15.10 16.74 16.16 17.30
52 Ryan Power 10.34   16.01    USA 28.41 16.76 19.15 12.12 10.34
53 Gabriel Linder 12.34   16.03    Canada 14.68 12.82 DNF 20.59 12.34
54 Jacob Christenson 13.68   16.22    USA 19.06 15.42 14.18 13.68 27.66
55 Jon Campbell 13.83   16.54    USA 17.58 16.21 16.30 13.83 17.10
56 Canyon Mandin 14.38   17.11    Canada 18.21 21.67 15.70 17.41 14.38
57 Li Xie 11.87   17.92    USA 17.65 14.45 11.87 21.67 27.90
58 Timothy Berezhnoy 14.29   18.30    USA 18.82 14.29 22.18 17.14 18.94
59 Kaleb MacIver 13.11   18.73    Canada 16.84 31.38 18.67 20.68 13.11
60 Arjun Mandadi 12.03   18.97    USA 13.68 21.79 12.03 23.12 21.43
61 Jonathan Weldin 17.42   19.13    USA 17.42 17.81 18.12 21.45 25.02
62 Daniel McCrorey 13.03   19.73    USA 19.07 18.21 25.34 21.92 13.03
63 Franco Borsini 14.96   22.83    USA DNF 19.04 21.46 14.96 27.98
64 Paxton Prentice 22.78   34.12    USA 33.84 22.78 DNF 37.89 30.63
65 Jake Scalzo 5.02   DNF    USA 9.66 5.02 DNF 9.31 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kyle Polage 2.95   3.65    USA 4.33 3.02 5.16 3.61 2.95
2 Milo Black 4.09   4.55    USA 4.69 4.83 5.79 4.13 4.09
3 Max Siauw 4.56   4.97    USA 4.94 5.05 4.56 5.28 4.91
4 Eshan Arora 3.48   5.04    USA 3.78 5.69 5.65 3.48 9.78
5 Jayden McNeill 3.45   5.10    Australia 5.24 5.31 5.49 3.45 4.75
6 Sameer Aggarwal 3.49   5.25    USA DNF 3.66 7.92 3.49 4.17
7 Dylan Hughlett 5.32   5.99    USA 6.11 6.48 5.39 10.52 5.32
8 Feliks Zemdegs 4.35   6.07    Australia 4.35 5.94 DNF 6.09 6.17
9 Ben Yu 4.99   6.14    USA 7.67 4.99 6.35 5.93 6.15
10 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.83   6.17    USA 6.71 5.22 6.85 6.59 4.83
11 Diego Moy 4.24   6.54    Canada 4.24 6.70 7.51 6.05 6.87
12 Noah Marsh 6.11   7.19    USA 7.87 8.38 6.57 6.11 7.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aiden Bartlett 8.70   9.60    USA 9.08 15.73 9.40 8.70 10.33
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.21   11.11    USA 7.21 11.39 16.25 9.85 12.08
3 Max Siauw 8.99   11.59    USA 8.99 9.84 12.40 13.01 12.52
4 Ben Yu 11.33   11.78    USA 12.30 11.49 11.55 11.33 DNF
5 Jayden McNeill 11.94   12.98    Australia 11.94 12.02 13.65 14.93 13.27
6 Luke Tycksen 13.37   16.93    USA 15.61 16.51 13.37 18.86 18.66
7 Andrew Rizo 16.36   17.67    USA 20.12 18.48 16.36 17.50 17.04
8 Jacob Posner 12.86   18.97    USA 19.95 16.54 12.86 20.42 21.45
9 Eshan Arora 17.74   19.20    USA 17.80 17.74 20.52 19.28 21.33
10 Feliks Zemdegs 14.80   19.94    Australia 24.16 14.80 19.24 21.67 18.91
11 Dylan Barton Bagley 18.23   20.69    USA 20.23 21.68 31.25 18.23 20.17
12 Kyle Polage 15.73   20.80    USA 18.95 15.73 23.77 23.19 20.26
13 Reagan Li 17.38   21.17    Canada 20.45 23.26 23.62 19.80 17.38
14 Sameer Aggarwal 12.78   23.30    USA 38.52 22.46 12.78 26.10 21.35
15 Peter Preston 19.36   25.49    USA 27.66 19.36 21.18 28.95 27.64
16 Johnny Yejun Kim 24.64   26.90    Korea 28.18 24.64 27.39 25.13 DNF
17 Dylan Raymond 21.49   28.51    USA 28.41 39.16 21.49 33.08 24.05
18 Kyle Van Straaten 26.16   28.70    Canada 31.71 27.61 38.36 26.78 26.16
19 Milo Black 17.26   30.69    USA 35.53 29.99 17.26 26.55 51.52
20 Dylan Hughlett 23.42   31.19    USA 33.55 34.57 23.42 39.94 25.46
21 Zachary White 29.98   33.92    USA 29.98 39.65 30.62 34.85 36.30
22 Caleb Hoover 30.15   35.40    USA 32.53 30.15 37.00 55.84 36.67
23 Patrick Elliott 34.98   43.07    USA 44.52 34.98 1:10.45 35.05 49.65
24 Noah Eilers 38.07   44.09    USA 1:03.32 41.25 38.07 52.89 38.14
25 Matthew Dickman 32.51   50.55    USA 32.51 1:04.09 1:02.10 46.66 42.90
26 Nathanael Morgan 38.76   53.16    USA 38.76 1:03.76 42.13 55.85 1:01.51
27 Daniel Litvinov 41.78   1:02.87    USA 41.78 1:03.80 DNF 1:00.85 1:03.96
28 Darby O'Neil 48.26      USA 52.23 48.26
29 Bailing Hou 48.47      China 50.66 48.47
30 Jonathan Truchot 56.59      USA 57.28 56.59
31 Jake Scalzo 58.59      USA 58.59 59.25
32 John Linder 1:07.28      Canada 1:07.28 DNF
33 Quinn Harter 1:12.46      USA DNF 1:12.46
34 Jace Torres DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Timothy Castle DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aiden Bartlett 8.14   9.54    USA 11.91 10.55 9.65 8.43 8.14
2 Jayden McNeill 7.62   9.59    Australia 8.33 14.37 10.29 10.15 7.62
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.50   9.69    USA 8.87 13.31 9.62 8.50 10.57
4 Ben Yu 7.92   11.28    USA DNF 9.91 7.92 10.83 13.10
5 Max Siauw 11.18   13.68    USA 12.22 16.52 12.29 11.18 17.15
6 Kyle Polage 11.45   14.73    USA 11.45 14.74 20.37 11.80 17.66
7 Luke Tycksen 12.07   16.19    USA 15.11 12.07 14.87 18.59 18.70
8 Feliks Zemdegs 9.76   16.80    Australia 14.19 DNF 15.56 9.76 20.66
9 Jacob Posner 13.86   17.81    USA 16.58 19.99 DNF 16.87 13.86
10 Andrew Rizo 15.26   17.90    USA 15.92 17.86 23.78 15.26 19.93
11 Eshan Arora 10.62   18.46    USA 10.62 15.82 DNF 23.36 16.19
12 Dylan Barton Bagley 15.48   20.39    USA 21.21 21.15 22.43 15.48 18.80
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' U' R D B' D2 B2 D B R2 L2 U2 D B2 U2 D2 R2 F2 L2
A #2 L2 B F2 L2 D2 B2 U R B' U L D2 L2 D B L' B2
A #3 F2 U2 B2 L D2 L F2 L2 D' L B' U2 F2 L' R' B' L' U2 R
A #4 R F R' U B U2 B2 U' L F2 D R' U2 B2 R U2 R' L B2
A #5 U2 B U F2 B' R F U D F L B2 R' D2 F2 R' D2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 B D2 L2 U2 R F2 D F' R B' L2 F2 R2 L2 U2 F U2 D2 B U2
A Ex#2 R D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R' F' L2 B' U' B D' L' F' U' R' D'
B #1 D' F2 D' F2 R2 F2 D L2 D' B2 U' L' B' R B2 F' D B R F2 R'
B #2 B2 D' B' R2 B L D' F' R' D2 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 B R2 U2
B #3 L' B L2 F2 L U D R F' L' B R' U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R B2 U2
B #4 B2 L U2 R F' D' F2 B' D L' U2 B L2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 B'
B #5 L2 B' D' B L F' U L2 F2 R' F U2 F' D2 R2 F2 D2 B U2 D2
B Ex#1 B2 L D2 L R B2 U2 R B2 U2 B' D2 L B2 D' L' B2 R D' L'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 B' D2 U2 B L2 D R2 U' R U2 R' B F2 R2 B D2
C #1 L2 U2 F L2 F' L2 B' U2 F2 U2 L' R' B' D2 U2 R' F D' F D U
C #2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 F2 D' F R F L2 U2 B F' L R2 U2
C #3 B2 L F2 L B2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 R' B' L U2 R2 U B2 L' F2 L' B
C #4 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' F R F' U' R' U2 F' D B L D'
C #5 F R2 D2 R2 U2 B' F U' R2 F' D2 B2 F U B' L' F' U'
C Ex#1 B2 L' D2 L B2 L2 R2 U' L R2 D' L F' L' U2 R2 U' B'
C Ex#2 D B L2 B' U' R F2 R U' R2 B' R2 D R2 U' L2 B2 U' R2 L2
D #1 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 F R2 B U2 F U2 R D R F' L' B' L' D' L R2
D #2 B2 L' F2 U2 L U2 L2 F2 R2 B F2 L2 B' L F R U2 L' U' L'
D #3 L D' L U2 B' U B L B D' R' D' B2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' R2
D #4 B R2 B' F' U2 R2 F R2 D' R2 D F' L2 R' D R2 U F' D
D #5 R2 U R2 D' F2 L2 B2 L2 D' L' B2 F' L' D U2 B' L' U L' D
D Ex#1 U2 B2 D' R2 D F2 D F2 U2 R' B' L2 R B2 R' F' L2 B U
D Ex#2 R2 F2 L U2 L B2 R F2 L B U L' B U2 L2 B R2 D2 U B'
E #1 L2 R2 B U2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 B U' L' R' B L2 B D' B F2 U2
E #2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 U L2 F R' B' L2 U' F R' F D2 F U2
E #3 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 D L2 U' L2 D F D2 B2 D L R' F' U F R' B
E #4 F2 R2 U R2 U B2 D B2 R U' B F U' B2 F L' F' U' B
E #5 U' B2 D B2 L2 U B2 R2 F' D R' B2 U2 R' D2 B2 R F2 R L
E Ex#1 B L2 B D2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2 R' D' B D' F' R' B D2 B'
E Ex#2 B2 D B2 D2 R' D R F B2 U D' F' U2 R2 L2 F R2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U B2 U2 B R' D' R2 B' L2 B2 R' B2 L' U2 L' D2 R
A #2 L2 U2 B L2 F R2 L2 D F' U R F2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 B L2
A #3 R2 B2 U2 F' U' L' D' B2 R U2 F U B2 D R2 U D2 F2 U
A #4 F' R2 L' U' B R' U D B L U2 B' D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F
A #5 L F2 B U2 F2 R U' B' L' U2 B L B2 R F2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 U F' L U2 R' D2 F R L' B' U' R2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D'
A Ex#2 F2 R' U2 L2 F2 R B2 R B2 D L2 F' D2 B D' B2 U L R' B'
B #1 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 B2 D B' D' L2 B' U2 B2 D' B' L U2
B #2 L' B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 L' B2 D2 R2 U L2 F' D R2 D' B' L' F' U'
B #3 D R B' D' B2 U F' D' B' R F B U2 L2 F R2 B2 D2 B' L2 D2
B #4 R2 U L2 R2 F2 D U' B2 U' R B R2 D2 L2 D' L U2 R' B U
B #5 F2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 F2 R U B2 D' F2 D2 F D' B2
B Ex#1 R' U' F' U R2 F' U' F D R F L2 F2 U2 R' L2 B2 D2 R
B Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U L2 U R D B' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 B L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 L' U2 R B2 R' D2 L' B U2 L2 D' U L' U' L2 D2 U' B
A #2 B' F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F' R2 D' B2 D' F2 U2 R F' D F2 L2 U'
A #3 R2 F2 R2 D B R F U2 D F' R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L U2 R
A #4 U' D B R' B R2 F' R2 U' L B' L2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2 R2 B2
A #5 B U D2 B2 R L' U B' U2 D' L2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 L D2 R' D2
A Ex#1 U' R2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 D B2 L2 B2 L' R' F' D U2 B' L F2 D' L
A Ex#2 D U F2 D B2 L2 B2 U2 F L F D B' U' B L D U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' B2 F D F R' F D B' L U2 F2 U2 R' D2 L B2 R Fw2 R' Fw2 B' L F2 Rw2 B' F' L B2 Rw2 F' Uw R D' R2 B Uw2 Rw Fw U R2 Fw2 U2
A #2 B2 U R2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' B' U' B L' B2 L2 U2 R F2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 F R' D2 R' Fw2 U2 D2 F Uw U' B' U2 F' Fw D Fw' Rw U' F2 Rw2 F
A #3 D' U' L2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 B L D' U2 F L2 D' U' R' Uw2 Fw2 F U' Rw2 D L2 B' D Rw2 B' Uw2 D' R' D2 B Rw' Fw' D' U2 Rw Uw2 L' U'
A #4 B2 U2 L' F D' R U L F2 U B' U2 R2 L2 F L2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 Rw2 D' U2 B L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' B' F' R2 Rw' Uw2 F' U R B2 Rw' Uw' U' Rw R2 Uw U'
A #5 L' D' B D2 U' L2 R' F U F L2 U2 B2 L B2 R2 D2 B2 R' Fw2 U F2 L' Uw2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U Fw2 R' Fw' L2 D' U R' Fw Rw Uw' Rw' F U Rw Fw2
A Ex#1 F L' U F L2 B2 F R' U F D' U2 B' L2 F' R2 F' L2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' D' Rw2 U2 F' R2 U D' Rw2 L D Fw2 Rw' D' Fw Rw F2 Rw U D L Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 U R2 D' L2 D2 F2 D B' D' U' L' R D B R B2 Rw2 B2 D F2 Uw2 R D' Rw2 D Rw2 U L2 B' U Fw' Uw2 Fw' D2 R Rw' Fw F Uw D
B #1 F2 L U F' B U2 R' F2 L U2 B' U L2 D' F2 D F2 U2 F2 D Fw2 Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 D' R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B L2 F Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw R' U2 Fw' Uw L' Fw2
B #2 D L' B U' B U' D' F D' L' U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 L2 F' R2 B' Uw2 B' Uw2 F' L' Fw2 F U2 R Uw2 B F2 Uw' R Fw2 L2 B' Rw Uw' F2 L R U R
B #3 U2 L' U2 B2 U' B L2 B U B2 L2 U2 B' D2 L2 U2 F D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L' Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 B' F' Rw2 B Uw L F Uw2 B Rw2 Fw' R Fw Rw' U2
B #4 D' B' L2 F R2 L2 U' F2 D2 F U2 D2 F' L2 D2 F' D2 Fw2 D B2 F' Uw2 Rw2 B F2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw D2 R2 D' R Uw F2 Rw R' Fw R Fw2 D2
B #5 L' D2 R' F' B' U F2 D R' D2 R2 F U2 D2 F' B' R2 F D2 F Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 L D L2 Fw2 F2 R Fw' R Uw2 Rw2 L Fw Rw2 B Uw L' Fw D' R2
B Ex#1 B' L B' D B D' F R' U D2 R' U2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 D2 L2 F' Rw2 D2 B Rw2 D F2 L2 D' Fw2 U B Uw2 Rw' D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw2 R' Uw
B Ex#2 U D' R2 B L F D R U' L2 B2 R2 F D2 F D2 F2 D2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 B' F2 L F2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R2 B Rw2 B R2 B2 Rw Fw' R D2 U'
C #1 F2 D2 L' B' L U B' L' F' R' U2 D2 B2 D2 R U2 L2 U2 Rw2 B F2 U F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D' U2 B' U Rw B2 R' D F2 D2 Uw' B' Uw' B Uw' F2 Rw' D
C #2 F2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 D2 L2 U2 B' D' B2 L R' U' R2 F' L2 D' B' Fw2 Rw2 B R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B L' B2 F Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw2 U2 Rw' B' Uw2 Fw' Uw' Fw U2
C #3 R D2 B D' U2 R2 D2 R U' F2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 B2 L' U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 U R2 L U2 R' D L Fw L Fw R Fw' F2 Uw Rw R' L2 Uw' Fw' B2
C #4 L R' D2 R2 F' L' U' L U2 F2 D2 B U2 B U2 F' D2 B2 U2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 D2 Rw2 R' Uw' D' L2 R' Rw Fw' Rw Fw Rw' Uw' L R'
C #5 F2 U R' D2 B' L2 U' F U' L2 F D2 F U2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' R U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B F R B R Uw R' U2 L' B' R2 F' Rw' Fw' Uw' R' D2
C Ex#1 U F2 U' B2 U F2 D' F2 D F2 R B' F L F2 U' B2 R' U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R Fw2 L' Fw2 B' U2 F B2 Uw2 F2 Uw' R2 L' B2 Uw2 B2 Rw F2 Rw2 D2 Fw' Uw2 Rw
C Ex#2 L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 R' F D R U B' R B2 D L Rw2 Uw2 D B' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 F2 D2 B Rw' F' U L' R Fw' Rw' Uw2 L R Fw B2 Rw
D #1 F' L D R2 U' R' F' D' R2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 R2 U' F2 Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 F R Uw2 L B' Uw2 R' B2 L' Uw' U2 F2 U2 Fw' Rw U Rw2 Fw F'
D #2 F2 L' U2 B2 L F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R B D2 L' D' B' F' U B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L' Fw2 D R' B2 U' F2 D2 F2 Fw' L U D2 L U Uw Rw R2 L2 B Uw2 Fw2
D #3 U2 R F2 R2 B2 L D2 R F2 U2 R2 U L F2 D L2 F B R F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F Rw2 U2 F' L D2 Rw2 R F' L' Uw B2 Uw D' L' D' Rw2 Fw Uw' F' Rw' F
D #4 B2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 F U L F L2 F R2 B2 R U B2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 R' B D2 R2 B2 Uw2 L' Uw' L' D' R' F2 D2 Rw B2 Uw L B2 R F
D #5 F U2 F2 D' R U R' D B R D2 L2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' U F' U L2 B2 Rw' Uw2 R U F Rw' Fw D Rw Fw2 R' B2 U2
D Ex#1 B2 L B2 R' U R D' F2 R' B' D' F2 U B2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U B' L2 F' D2 U Rw2 U F Rw B' R' B D' Rw' L' Fw' U2 Fw Uw Fw' D2 B
D Ex#2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 R' L D2 U' B2 R' F L2 U B2 D' B' U2 Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 L U R' D' Fw' D' R Uw2 B2 L2 R' F2 Rw' Uw B' F2 D'
E #1 D2 B2 U2 L U2 L R2 F2 L' U2 F D2 U2 R U' R' D' R D' R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' U' Rw2 U2 B Rw2 Uw2 F' D Rw' Uw2 U' Rw' U Rw R Fw R2 Uw Rw R2 L'
E #2 L2 D L2 D' F2 D U2 R2 D B2 U' L' D' L' U F' U2 L F R' F Rw2 Uw2 L2 U R Fw2 L2 Fw2 F2 D' R' B2 U2 Fw' D U L2 Fw' D Rw2 Uw R Fw' Rw' D R
E #3 F2 L U' F2 B2 R' U2 R' F R' B2 D2 L B2 L' U2 R F2 L Uw2 R' B F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 B' U2 L Uw' L2 D F' D2 Fw Uw' R2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 U'
E #4 F2 L' B2 R L2 F2 B2 D2 L U' R L B D' R D U2 R2 D' L2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 B2 Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 U2 B D' Fw L Uw2 L' Uw F' Rw Fw U' Fw L2
E #5 R2 F D L' B U B D B D' L2 B2 D2 R B2 R B2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 U' R' B2 L' Fw2 U' L Fw2 F2 L Fw' B' Rw2 B U' Fw U2 Rw' D B Uw' L2 U
E Ex#1 R F2 R B2 D2 R' L' U' B' L B' F' D U2 B F' D U' Uw2 Rw2 F2 R B' D2 L' Uw2 R Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' B' R2 F D' Rw Uw B' Rw U Fw U2 R
E Ex#2 F R L' D2 L2 B D2 B' D B' R' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw2 D2 B U Rw2 D L2 Uw2 B Rw U' Fw2 Rw' L' Fw2 Uw R Uw F' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L U R U' F R2 D' R' F2 R2 L U2 B2 L' U2 L U2 L2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D R2 Uw2 F' R2 B2 L2 R Fw2 B U' Rw' Uw Fw' U2 Rw' B' Rw2 F' R
A #2 U2 R2 U2 R B2 D2 R' B2 L2 F2 D' B' R D2 R2 F2 U F' R B Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 L2 D' B2 R' U' Rw2 Fw L2 Fw D2 R2 L2 Uw F B' Uw D' Rw' F
A #3 B2 U2 B R2 U L' U2 F U2 F D2 R U2 R D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D Rw2 U2 F2 L D' U F2 U' Fw U' F' D2 B' U' Uw' Fw' L2 Uw2 B2 Rw U'
A #4 F' R U2 L U F2 R' D R' F2 D L2 R2 U R2 D2 B2 U Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F2 D2 U' Rw Fw2 U F' L R' Uw Rw Fw2 L' F Uw2 U'
A #5 L' B2 D B' L' D2 U' L F' D2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 L2 F2 D' R2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L' F' Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 F2 U2 L U2 Uw' L D Fw2 R Fw R' Uw2 U2 Rw Uw2 B' D2
A Ex#1 R2 U L' D2 F' D' U2 F' L' U R' D2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L U2 Rw2 B' F2 L2 F Uw2 F' Uw F2 Uw D2 U2 Fw' Uw' B2 Uw2 U L' Fw B
A Ex#2 F2 U R F' L2 D' F D' B L F D2 R2 D2 R2 B R2 F' L2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Rw2 F R U2 L' F' R2 B Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 D L' Uw' Rw' Fw' U R2 F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B R2 Uw2 D R Bw' U2 L B' Rw' L' Bw2 R' F' Dw' Uw' B' L' R Lw Dw' D R Bw' L' Lw Fw Bw R' B' Lw Rw' F Dw D' Bw2 F2 U Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 U L2 Bw2 B' L2 Lw Fw' Lw D F Rw' Uw' Bw2 R' Uw2 Rw'
A #2 L B' Fw' Bw' D2 Bw D' F Rw L U' Lw' Uw' D' R2 Dw' L' Dw' F2 Lw B2 Uw Lw2 F Rw' D' U Rw R L2 Fw U' F' Fw2 Dw' U2 Lw Rw' L2 F' Uw D R2 Fw Rw' Uw' L2 Fw2 B' U Bw' D' Uw' Lw2 L' Fw Uw' F Dw Uw
A #3 R2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' L2 F2 U2 Bw' L Fw Rw D' F' R Bw D' L U Uw2 R' Uw Dw R Rw' Uw2 Fw2 B' L Lw2 Fw' L2 Rw Lw' Dw' Uw Fw D' Lw' F' L R' Fw' Lw B2 Bw' L' Dw D' L B' F' L2 U B R2 L Dw Bw D
A #4 U2 L' D' U2 Lw2 B Fw Uw F' Fw2 B' Bw' D' L2 B2 D Dw2 U' L2 Lw2 F B U2 L' Uw' R2 Dw2 U F2 Rw' B2 F R' L2 Lw2 Fw' U2 D' Lw Uw' R Uw2 Dw Rw2 Uw U2 Dw D' F Uw2 Fw B' R2 U2 Lw Rw2 D' Dw2 F' Lw2
A #5 Dw' Bw' L' Fw' D Dw Bw' L Fw U L' Bw' B2 Uw' Dw' U2 R Fw Dw' R Fw U Lw R Uw2 D Dw Lw Uw Dw2 Fw Rw Fw2 Bw' Lw' L U' Dw2 D B D B Rw' R' B' Fw L' D2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw Dw Fw Rw' F' B Rw Lw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U' Rw F B D2 Bw Uw' R' Lw' Uw' Dw' L R' Uw L Uw2 Rw' B R L' Uw2 F' Bw2 B' Lw R L F' Rw' D2 F' R F Dw2 U2 Uw' L' Fw R' U2 D2 Uw R' D Rw' R' U F2 U' Fw2 Lw Rw B2 Rw B R2 U Bw R' Uw'
A Ex#2 Bw' F B Uw' Dw' Lw Dw2 D U L U' Lw' L' Fw Rw' L' F2 R2 B' Lw2 L' U Dw Bw2 Fw' D' L' Fw' R' Rw' F' Dw R F U' B Uw' Rw2 F2 Lw Fw2 L2 Lw2 U2 D' Dw' L U2 Bw' Lw2 L2 B' Uw Lw2 Dw Bw' F' D2 Rw2 F
B #1 U F U F' R' B2 L2 Fw' D F' Uw U Lw Uw' Lw2 U2 Bw Lw Bw2 Dw2 U2 R2 F' Lw Fw' B' U' Lw2 F' U2 Bw R Dw' R' Dw2 L' R Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 D2 Dw' Rw D R' Rw' Uw' D' R' Fw2 R Bw2 Dw B D Uw Rw U Bw U
B #2 Uw' U2 R2 D2 Bw' R' Bw U' D Uw' Bw' Lw2 Dw' Rw' Uw2 L' Dw2 U2 Uw L2 Lw' Uw2 Dw L Bw2 L B' Lw' Bw2 B Lw2 B U Fw' U' Uw2 Rw F' Fw Lw2 U Dw2 Fw2 F' U Fw Lw Dw2 R' F2 U2 L Uw2 D Lw Dw Lw2 Rw Uw Lw'
B #3 R Uw' Lw Bw' D' F' Bw' Dw2 Bw F R D' B U Rw Uw' D2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 U' B' Bw' F2 Fw' U2 F' Fw2 Lw2 F2 B' Bw2 Lw Bw Uw' Lw2 B' L2 Dw' Lw R Fw Rw2 F2 Dw' Fw Lw2 Fw Rw' U2 Dw Fw' Uw' Bw2 U2 Fw F' D2 Dw Lw2
B #4 R' Bw D Uw2 F' U B R D' Rw' F2 Rw B' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 R' B2 Fw' Rw B Fw Dw' F Dw Uw Fw2 Uw' B Bw' L2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw' B' Rw' Lw R2 D2 Fw2 D Uw2 L2 Lw2 Dw Lw' L2 Rw F2 Fw' Uw F2 Rw Fw' Uw2 D2 Bw2 R Rw2 U'
B #5 L B' Dw D L Fw2 Bw' Lw R Dw' D2 U' Uw Rw Dw2 Fw2 U F Bw Lw2 F Uw Lw U' R' Rw2 Fw B R' Rw' D' U Fw' R2 Uw Lw' Fw2 U L2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 B2 F Bw' Uw' U2 Fw' D Dw Uw' R L2 Uw2 U Bw' D2 U2 Dw2 F
B Ex#1 R2 Uw F' Rw' L' Fw2 U R' Bw' F2 Uw2 U' B' Bw' R Uw' B2 F' U' F' L2 Dw2 L2 B' Fw Rw2 Lw' F' U' Uw Fw' R Bw2 Dw' Lw Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw Bw' L2 Lw F2 Lw' L2 F' R2 Dw' B' U' Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U' B' Dw2 Uw' D2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 R' Dw U' L Lw' B' Dw2 L' B U F Fw' R F' U' Bw B Fw' D' L' R D' Uw' F' R Lw L2 Bw R B' Lw2 F' L' Bw Uw Bw2 Uw' U F2 Lw Bw2 R2 Uw F' Rw F' U Dw2 Bw Fw D' Lw2 F B2 Dw2 D2 L' B' Fw' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Rw' L' Fw Dw' U Fw' F2 Uw' Lw Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw' R' B2 Bw' D Dw2 R' Fw2 Uw Dw2 R2 Uw' Lw R' F' Uw L2 R' U' F L R2 Dw Bw R' F2 Fw R2 Uw' B2 R' Lw2 Rw D Rw' Dw Rw Uw Lw U2 Dw L2 U' Fw' B2 F2 L2
A #2 F' B' Rw Dw' F' U Bw2 R' Dw' Fw Uw U Fw2 B Bw' Lw' Fw' U L' R D' L' Lw' F2 Bw2 B2 Uw R' D' Bw2 B2 Rw' Dw' B Rw' U2 Lw2 B2 Dw' U2 D2 Bw2 U L Dw Bw' Fw' B' Dw' R L' Uw Bw Uw' Fw2 F Uw' B' Lw L2
A #3 U' Bw' F' Dw L Dw' B F2 Fw U Rw Uw' U2 L2 Uw' F2 R2 B' Lw Dw2 Bw Fw' Rw' B2 Dw2 Uw' Rw Bw2 U Bw2 Uw2 B2 Bw R Lw2 Rw' D' F D' R2 D2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 U B2 F R2 B Lw2 B2 Bw R Lw2 D2 R' Bw' D' Lw' D
A #4 D' U' B' U' Bw F2 Uw R2 D Bw2 U' R' D2 Rw2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 U2 D B Bw' Dw2 R F Lw2 Uw' Lw' Fw Bw' Rw' Dw' U R Bw' U2 R2 D' R2 D Bw R D F' Lw Uw' F' R2 Dw' B L2 Dw Bw L2 F' Rw Lw D Uw' R'
A #5 Uw2 Dw B' Lw' Rw D' R U D2 Dw2 R' U' Dw' Uw' R Bw R2 Bw' Rw Dw' Uw2 U2 L' U Rw' U B Fw2 Uw' Lw Rw2 Dw R Uw Fw' Dw2 D2 R Lw Dw' D2 Rw' R2 F' B' Dw Uw2 L Rw' D' F' U' R Dw2 B2 Dw Fw Rw Fw Uw
A Ex#1 L Lw2 Dw Uw' Rw D2 L2 Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 Uw' F2 U' Fw2 Rw Uw2 Rw' R2 B2 Bw Uw2 L' U R' D' Dw2 B' Uw2 D Bw L2 B R' Dw2 B Fw R2 L' B2 F D2 R' Bw' L' D B' F Rw D' Uw' Fw Lw Dw Rw2 Uw Lw Uw2 L Dw'
A Ex#2 L R2 U' L2 Dw2 Bw D Fw2 R L' D2 Dw2 U' R' Fw L' R B2 Uw Rw2 Bw' U B D Fw' D' Lw Fw R Lw2 Rw2 D Lw2 Bw2 U R D' Lw' F R B2 R U2 Uw' Lw L' B2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 R U2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' D Bw' L' Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw L U2 L' D Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Fw D' Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw' D2 Bw U' F' Fw2 3Fw Bw2 U F2 3Fw Fw2 Bw' U Lw2 Rw2 L2 Bw' U Lw Uw2 Fw D' Dw' B' R Lw2 Bw2 3Uw Bw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 U' L' 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw D' F' R' Lw Fw2 Rw2 B' 3Uw' Bw2 L2 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 D' Dw' F2 U2
A #2 3Fw' 3Rw D 3Uw 3Rw' Fw Lw' L' R2 Fw 3Fw' B F' Bw Rw' Uw Fw' R' U' Bw Lw2 3Fw L Lw F Lw2 Fw U2 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 3Rw' D 3Fw Uw2 R Lw2 3Rw' D R2 F L2 Lw' 3Rw Bw2 3Rw F2 3Rw Fw Uw2 3Fw Fw2 D' F Uw R Dw' F Dw' U Fw2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 L' U' Dw' 3Uw Fw' F' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw F Rw'
A #3 Bw 3Uw2 F Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 D2 L Fw R2 U Fw' Lw' 3Uw' U' F' Rw L' Uw 3Fw 3Rw B2 D2 3Rw L2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Bw' B' Fw 3Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Rw Fw R2 F Dw B2 D' U' Bw 3Rw' L2 Fw U' 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 B' Uw' R Bw2 U2 Uw' R2 Lw 3Uw2 U' F B' D' R 3Fw' L' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw2 B' 3Rw U Fw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw D' Uw' F' R2 Bw Dw' Rw' Uw D F 3Fw R2 F D' 3Rw2 Bw F' Uw F D' Lw' 3Uw' R' Rw B' Uw F B2 Bw2 R' Fw' U2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 U D2 B Fw F2 Rw F' 3Uw' L R2 3Fw2 R2 Uw Lw2 R' Uw L' Uw' 3Uw D2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Dw Fw2 R Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw U2 Dw' R 3Fw2 Rw2 D
A Ex#2 U L2 Lw F2 3Uw R2 Bw' U2 Dw 3Fw2 D2 L U2 3Rw B Uw2 F2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' U' Bw Lw' Dw Uw L Uw2 Bw' Uw B2 3Uw' Dw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw F R Dw2 F' D' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw2 L 3Rw R' Uw2 U Bw2 Lw Dw2 L2 U Fw Lw L' 3Rw 3Fw2 R' Dw2 F 3Rw' L' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw D' F2 3Rw2 L' R2 Lw' B Fw' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw L2 Rw F2
B #1 F2 3Rw' R' D2 B' L2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 U' 3Fw D B2 L2 Uw' Dw 3Rw2 L U2 Bw U' Dw' D 3Uw R2 F2 Rw' R2 D2 F2 Dw2 3Uw F Dw Uw Fw R2 3Rw' 3Fw F2 Uw2 Rw U2 Bw2 L2 B2 D Fw2 B L 3Fw R2 B' L 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' U' L2 F L2 Uw' L2 Bw2 L B L' 3Rw Bw' R D Bw2 Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw
B #2 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 Dw2 L' Uw R' Bw2 D2 B' D' F Dw' Rw2 3Uw' Rw B F Fw2 U F2 Uw2 Dw Lw2 R2 D2 Dw 3Uw U' Fw Dw' Rw2 3Rw' U' Uw' R L U2 Fw2 B' F U Rw' Lw R L2 B2 Lw Fw Uw Rw2 B U' Bw' B' F' D2 3Uw' B' Rw Dw Lw 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw Dw' B' D 3Fw
B #3 B' Bw2 Fw Lw' 3Uw' Bw' R U2 Uw F2 Fw2 3Fw D' 3Uw' F' U' Bw2 L2 Lw' R 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw F Bw Dw Lw2 R2 Dw' U2 R' L Rw2 3Rw2 Bw U' Uw2 Dw Bw Lw2 Dw2 D2 Bw' U 3Rw2 Uw2 D 3Fw Bw Uw' Lw D' Rw2 Fw' D Uw' Bw' Fw' 3Fw Rw' U2 Lw' R' 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' R 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 F2 Uw Fw Bw'
B Ex#1 3Rw Bw' Lw2 Uw U' B F U L2 U' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 3Rw' F' L' Dw' Lw2 Dw Rw2 F' Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R Lw' D 3Rw' L B2 F' Bw2 3Fw' Fw2 L' 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' B Fw Rw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw Uw2 L' B' D L' Rw Lw2 3Uw2 U L Uw Rw' D' R' B' 3Rw D B 3Uw2 B U' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw Rw' Dw U2 3Rw' Bw2 D' Bw' D2
B Ex#2 Uw Rw' D 3Uw U2 L2 Lw D Uw B 3Fw Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' F Dw2 U Lw' 3Rw2 U Fw U' R2 Bw R2 F U F2 Dw L2 R2 Rw F2 Uw' L2 Dw' Rw U2 D2 3Rw Lw' Rw2 3Fw' Lw Rw2 U B2 3Fw' L Bw D Lw 3Uw2 B' F2 3Rw2 Bw' L' B' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' F 3Uw Lw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw' Rw' Dw' Fw2 F Bw Rw 3Rw' F'
C #1 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Uw D2 Dw2 3Rw Uw U' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' Uw D 3Fw Bw Rw Lw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw2 3Rw2 R L' Rw' D2 R2 3Fw' R' Rw F2 L2 Dw F Fw2 B2 L2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw' Rw D Rw2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 L2 B' L' 3Fw L Uw Bw' Rw' Dw' D' Uw2 Rw' Lw' Uw F Lw R' 3Uw 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Rw D Rw' U2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw R
C #2 D Dw2 Fw L 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw Fw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw' F' R 3Uw Bw Dw2 Rw' R Dw' Rw Uw B2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw R Bw2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 D U Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 L' D U Dw Bw2 Rw' Lw' R' Dw' F Lw' R2 Dw' D R D' 3Uw Uw 3Fw' L' B2 Uw' B Dw U2 Lw Rw D' B Bw 3Uw Dw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 F' Dw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw D2 Dw2 Bw B
C #3 B L2 Bw2 R 3Rw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' U Bw Fw2 Lw' Fw 3Rw2 D F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 D R2 Bw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw R L' Bw L 3Uw' Fw D 3Fw U2 Dw2 B' Lw 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw L D 3Uw' B' Dw' Uw' R2 U' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 R F 3Uw2 L B2 L 3Rw' D' U' Bw Lw L' D' Uw' Bw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw2 Uw Bw2 Uw 3Fw' F Bw' Dw2 Uw Lw'
C Ex#1 L U2 Dw Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw F2 Bw' U' Uw' Rw2 Lw Bw' L Bw2 Rw F' Lw' Rw' Fw 3Fw2 B R' Dw B2 3Fw2 U' Rw F2 Bw Dw' U2 Rw2 U' B' 3Uw' Fw Lw Rw2 Uw B F2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 F' Rw2 F' 3Rw D' B2 3Rw Uw Bw2 Fw2 F' L2 3Rw2 D U F' B' D 3Uw2 Lw' U' Rw' Lw U Bw F2 Dw Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 F' Uw2 Dw
C Ex#2 3Rw2 3Fw' B Uw' Fw R2 3Fw' Fw' Uw' Lw R' B D' F Lw2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 B' U F R' Lw2 Fw L 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw D' Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 U' F Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 U F Rw2 L2 3Uw' R Dw' D2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw Bw' U' Uw2 D2 3Rw' D2 Dw 3Uw' Fw' F 3Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' B2 Uw' Dw2 Rw L B D' 3Fw Dw Bw' U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 3Rw Fw2 F2 D' Rw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 F2 D 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw Uw2 Rw' Lw' F2 R 3Uw2 R' Dw 3Fw Uw Rw2 D Rw' Uw Lw' Fw' Dw' R L 3Rw' 3Uw' U Dw2 D2 Bw 3Rw U' F' Uw Lw' F' L' D Bw2 D Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' U' D' Dw Bw' R Uw Lw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw Lw2 Dw' Lw' Bw2 3Rw' Rw R2 3Fw' F U2 Bw2 D Bw Uw' Rw Bw' Fw'
A #2 B2 Dw2 U2 Lw2 L Uw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Uw' L' Uw' Lw 3Fw Rw' D' Rw L' Bw Dw Bw2 3Fw2 F 3Uw Lw2 3Rw B' Fw2 Dw 3Fw Dw' Uw 3Rw' L2 Rw' D' 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw R' Dw 3Fw' Dw2 F2 3Fw2 Rw Dw Uw' Rw' Lw 3Rw F2 Dw' Bw2 U' Rw L' Lw' U2 3Uw Dw Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 Lw' Fw R2 D2 Lw2 Dw2 R D2
A #3 Lw Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' F2 D Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 3Rw' Lw2 U' Rw' R' 3Rw Uw2 Rw L' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw Dw' Uw L2 B Uw Rw' 3Rw Uw2 Rw' B D' Lw Uw2 U Bw' D' Bw F' Fw 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' F Fw D Dw2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw D' U B Dw2 B' Rw' F L2 U' F' Bw2 Uw U' Rw2 B2 D' 3Uw2 F' L' Rw2 Uw' D 3Rw2 3Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 L Fw F' Uw L2 Uw Lw2 U2 Uw2 F Bw' U' F U' L Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 3Rw D' 3Uw F R2 Dw Rw U' Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw' L' Bw D2 3Rw L' Uw2 B' 3Rw' Rw Lw Uw 3Uw2 R' B2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw R2 B2 Uw Bw B2 R2 3Rw' Dw Rw2 L' Bw' Rw2 D' 3Rw' F L Lw2 B2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Uw' Fw Dw Rw' 3Uw2 D2 Fw R' L2 3Fw' R2
A Ex#2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 Bw L2 F' U' R Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 Dw D2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw Dw R U' B2 D2 U' Uw R L Uw Lw2 3Rw' F2 R' Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' D2 L2 D' Uw 3Fw' Rw' Dw 3Rw2 F2 L Rw Dw2 3Rw2 F2 D' F' 3Rw' U Rw Bw2 R2 L Fw' Bw' B2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' B' L' B Bw' U2 Lw B 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 R' Bw2 B L F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw Rw' Dw 3Uw' Rw' D' 3Lw B2 3Rw 3Fw Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw D2 U' F D' F Bw L' Rw' R' Fw Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' F 3Fw2 Uw' B Rw' L Dw Rw 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw 3Lw2 B2 3Bw' Bw D' 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw L2 D' Bw2 3Uw' F2 D L 3Fw2 3Uw Bw' Fw' Uw2 Rw F2 3Dw' L' Uw2 3Fw D U' Lw2 Uw Bw2 Lw Uw' L2 D' Fw 3Uw Lw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 L2 Rw' Fw' L
A #2 B2 F' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw B2 L2 D2 R F2 Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw2 U Rw B2 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw' R' Uw R 3Lw' 3Fw Bw 3Lw U Bw2 U2 Dw2 R' Bw2 D 3Dw' Bw2 F' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 L' Lw Fw' R U2 Uw Lw' D2 Bw 3Fw Rw R2 Uw' 3Fw D2 F U Rw Fw L2 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' Bw' Fw U' D' Rw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Rw' Lw 3Uw' Lw2 B2 Bw 3Fw' Rw U2 L Fw' 3Bw D' Rw 3Uw B' R2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw
A #3 L2 3Bw2 Rw2 Fw' B' 3Rw' 3Uw Uw 3Rw' L' 3Uw' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R' D2 Rw 3Rw2 L' D Lw' 3Uw' L Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' Fw' Uw Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 L' U' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw2 D2 Fw Bw Rw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' Bw Uw Fw2 3Lw R D' Lw U2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' 3Rw' L2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Dw2 F' 3Rw' Fw L2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw Rw Fw2 F U Lw 3Uw2 F B 3Bw2 3Dw' F2 Lw' Fw2 3Lw2
A Ex#1 3Bw 3Fw2 L' Rw' 3Bw Uw Lw R2 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw' L Fw' Dw2 Lw 3Fw U2 Dw2 B2 3Bw2 D F2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Fw U2 3Rw2 B' Bw2 L2 3Bw 3Uw L2 U' Uw2 Fw2 B D L' Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 U' B 3Fw 3Dw' U Rw Uw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw L' Uw' B' Rw' R2 3Rw' Lw' Bw' B2 3Dw' F' Rw' L2 D 3Uw R2 F' 3Lw2 L B2 Lw2 3Fw Dw2 B' Fw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw F Uw' Fw2 B' Rw2 L 3Bw' Fw
A Ex#2 R2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' R' Dw Bw Lw' Rw 3Uw' U' Rw' 3Uw' D' U' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw L2 Rw2 B R 3Bw Bw' U' 3Bw 3Dw L' 3Rw' U2 D Dw Fw' L2 F' 3Uw U D 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw L 3Bw' Fw U' F2 3Lw2 Bw L2 3Rw' Uw L2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 F Fw2 R' Uw' F' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 U2 Bw Dw2 R2 B' Dw2 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' B' D Uw' R' D 3Fw2 Rw' Dw2 R B' 3Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' R 3Rw' 3Dw2 U R 3Rw2 3Fw Fw Lw D2
B #1 Uw' 3Bw' Fw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Rw Rw2 U2 R' Fw' 3Lw' U' B 3Dw' R Lw L 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Bw2 L 3Bw' 3Uw Fw 3Fw2 Uw' Bw 3Fw' F L2 3Lw2 3Uw Dw D L Lw Rw' Bw2 Rw' D Dw 3Fw Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' F U 3Dw Fw' F 3Dw2 3Rw Bw2 F' 3Bw' R F B2 Fw' U Fw2 B2 3Bw' Lw' Uw L 3Uw U L R 3Bw Dw2 F' U Dw Bw' L Bw Rw Bw F' R2 3Bw' F2 3Rw Bw R L2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw
B #2 R' 3Uw2 Fw Dw' L2 Rw B Fw' 3Dw' F' R' Fw2 3Dw2 R 3Lw2 Rw D' 3Uw2 R Fw2 Dw2 U' B2 F U2 3Uw Dw 3Lw' U 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw' F B D Lw' 3Fw' R2 3Bw F2 3Lw2 3Bw2 D' Dw' B' Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 R' L B R2 B' 3Fw' Bw F' R' L 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw 3Fw B2 U2 R' Lw 3Rw2 F2 Dw 3Fw D 3Lw2 F2 L2 B2 Fw 3Rw Fw2 D 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw L' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw Dw'
B #3 3Fw' B2 U Fw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 U2 Uw2 3Bw' U Bw2 D2 U' Fw' Bw D2 3Bw2 Dw2 L Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' D' Bw' Uw Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 F2 3Lw2 L' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw U' D' 3Bw2 3Uw' R D' U' R' Bw2 F 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw' Rw Bw L R2 D L' Lw 3Bw L F 3Rw2 B Rw' F 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F2 D B' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 U Fw2 D' F' Uw 3Bw' F Rw2 U L2 3Rw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 F' D Fw2
B Ex#1 Dw2 F L2 R' Fw F Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 U2 Uw' Bw' F' Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw D R2 L' U' 3Fw' Fw2 B Rw' Fw 3Dw2 L2 B2 3Rw2 L2 Uw B2 D' R U2 3Uw' Dw' R 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' L' D2 Dw Fw B2 3Uw' L2 Rw' F Dw2 F' 3Rw 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw 3Rw' L2 Fw' 3Dw2 B D' Bw2 3Rw' U 3Bw Bw' R' 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 R 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw U Lw D2 U2 3Dw' Rw' Fw2 Rw Dw Uw 3Dw 3Fw' Dw Uw 3Uw2 F2 Lw F Fw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw2 B'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 Rw' 3Bw Bw Fw2 3Uw 3Dw Dw Uw2 Lw L U Rw2 U' Rw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw Fw2 D Dw2 3Lw Uw' Rw2 Bw' Uw' Dw D 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw2 B2 F2 3Rw' U 3Lw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw2 D 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw' F2 Uw' 3Uw Dw Lw Dw2 3Dw 3Rw' B2 3Bw' Fw U2 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw B 3Lw Uw L Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 Lw2 Dw' D 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw R2 Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw Uw2 3Bw' U2 B' 3Dw 3Lw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw' Rw 3Bw2 L Fw' Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Bw' F2 3Uw U D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw Lw Rw2 U' Uw 3Uw Bw' F D U' 3Fw Bw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Bw2 L' Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw Fw' 3Dw Bw' D L2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw' Bw' B' Rw2 3Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw Rw' R2 B D U 3Uw Dw' Fw 3Lw 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw R2 Rw F2 Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' Rw' Uw 3Rw F2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw' F2 L2 F' 3Uw2 Bw2 R B L2 Lw' Fw Uw2 3Fw D
A #2 Bw' D' Lw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw' D' Fw R 3Fw2 3Bw2 B2 Lw U 3Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw' B Dw2 R2 Lw' Bw F' Rw' L 3Bw2 F2 B2 3Dw2 3Lw2 F2 Lw B' Bw' Uw2 Bw' F2 B2 D' 3Fw F2 D 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw Bw2 D Dw' Bw' F 3Fw' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Dw2 D2 3Rw2 R 3Fw U' Lw' U2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw Dw L' Lw' U R 3Uw2 3Dw' F2 Uw U F' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' F L' B2 Uw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' Uw2 B' Bw' F' 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw Fw Uw2 3Dw
A #3 U' 3Uw' R' 3Dw2 Fw' Bw 3Bw' Dw' L' F' Uw Lw 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw Uw R2 3Uw D2 L 3Uw2 F2 3Bw2 U2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw Dw' F Bw U2 Fw' 3Dw F' Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw L Lw2 Fw B 3Lw Bw Rw' F' 3Bw2 L2 Uw R' 3Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Fw' R 3Fw2 B2 U2 L' Lw' D' Uw' Fw L 3Fw2 Bw' R' 3Bw2 B2 3Lw D2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw Fw' F2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 U' L' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Fw Uw2 Bw Uw2 3Dw2 B D' 3Uw2 U' Rw L2 Fw2
A Ex#1 R' L Lw' 3Bw' Dw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' U' 3Lw R Rw Dw2 3Fw' F Dw2 3Dw' R 3Bw2 3Dw2 F 3Fw 3Dw Lw2 3Dw B 3Rw D B' 3Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Fw' B2 D' Dw' 3Fw2 Lw R U2 Uw 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 R Lw' Dw2 3Fw Fw2 U R' D' B' D' 3Dw' Bw2 D Fw 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Bw L2 Rw2 B' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 D Fw2 D' Dw2 L2 3Uw' Rw2 D 3Lw U Fw L' U' 3Lw' F2 3Lw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 R2 U F' R 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' Fw 3Dw D Fw2 U 3Bw' Rw 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' Lw 3Lw' Uw' B 3Uw' 3Rw' U B' F 3Bw' D2 Uw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 L' B2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw' Uw2 U2 Rw' B' Rw' R' 3Lw Uw' 3Bw 3Fw2 F2 Dw L D' Lw2 D' Uw Fw Uw' R2 3Lw' 3Bw2 F' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw 3Fw' U Fw Lw2 3Dw Lw Dw U 3Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw B2 F' L' Bw2 3Lw 3Dw2 D2 3Bw' D 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw' Bw B 3Uw' Lw Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 L U2 R2 F2 R' B2 U' F' L2 R' U F2 R2 D' B2 L2 F Rw'
A #2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 U R2 U' B D B F R2 B' L F' L' D2 R' F' Rw Uw
A #3 B2 R2 F2 D' U2 L2 D L2 F' D2 F L' R' F' L' D2 R B' D U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U' L2 D2 U L2 U2 R2 B' U L B' L R2 B' U2 L B D Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D' F' R2 F R' U' F D2 F2 D' R' Fw Uw'
B #1 F2 U B2 U2 F2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 R D' L2 D2 B R D' B L U Rw
B #2 R2 B L2 U2 B2 U2 B D2 F' R2 F L R B U' B' F2 U' L D' F2 Rw2
B #3 R2 U' R2 U F2 L2 D2 R2 F' L' D' U' R U' R2 D' R2 D F' L2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L B2 D2 R B2 F2 R F U L' R2 U B F' L B L U2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U R2 F2 R' U2 B2 F' L2 U F' L R2 U' L2 F2 Rw2
C #1 F' D2 F L2 B U2 R2 D2 R2 B L' R2 U R' U B F U F U Fw Uw2
C #2 L2 D' B2 F2 D' U2 L2 D F' R B2 D2 L' R D' U' L U B' F Rw2 Uw
C #3 U' R2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 F2 D B D R2 U' L2 B F2 R D R2 Fw Uw'
C Ex#1 B' L2 D2 F R2 F' D2 F' R2 U L B2 R' U2 L D R F2 R2 B Rw2 Uw
C Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 R2 U2 B2 D' U' R B2 R2 F2 R' D' B R B' D2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 D' L2 D F R D2 F D' R2 F L2 F U Rw2
A #2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 U' F2 R U F U L2 D2 F U' F' L' B L2 Fw'
A #3 B2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 F' R D' B F2 R F U' F2 D L2 Uw
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D' U2 R2 D2 F' L' R' B' U2 B' D' U2 B' F2 Rw
A Ex#2 D' U2 F2 R2 D R2 U' B F2 D2 F2 R D2 F2 L' D2 L' B U2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 D L2 U L2 B2 R' F' L2 D' L U' R2 F' L' B' F2 R'
A #2 U' B2 U' L' U2 F' U B R D B2 R2 D' R2 D2 L2 D' L2 U F2
A #3 F' U L2 F2 B2 D' L D' L2 F' U' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L D2 R' D2
A #4 R F' U2 F' D' L' F2 D R B2 D2 R2 U L2 D' R2 U2 F2 D
A #5 L2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 U B D U2 R' B' F' U2 F2 U' L R2
A Ex#1 F' R2 B' U2 L U B' R2 L' F' U2 L D2 L' F2 B2 L2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 L2 B' U B2 R2 L' F R2 F D2 B2 D R2 U D2 F2
B #1 U' L2 D' L2 U F2 U2 F2 U2 B' L D2 R2 F2 D' U F R D2 L
B #2 U F2 L2 U' L2 D' U2 F2 U' B U2 R' D U L U2 B D2
B #3 L2 D B2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 L' U L F' L B F' D R2 B' F
B #4 B D2 U2 B F L2 B' D2 L2 D2 R' B2 D' U F D U2 L U' R2 F'
B #5 R F2 R U2 L' D2 F2 D U' L R2 B' L2 U2 B D B' F
B Ex#1 F L' D' F2 B R' L2 D2 F U' R F2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 B2
B Ex#2 F' R F2 L' U D2 R' F2 D' F' R' D2 F2 R2 L2 F' L2 U2
C #1 R2 D F D' B R2 L2 F D' L D2 F B' U2 B D2 B R2 B'
C #2 U2 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 F D2 F2 D L' F2 L2 F L2 D' B2 D' R B
C #3 D2 B' F2 R2 B' R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B R' D L' D F D' L' B L' D
C #4 L' F L' U2 L' F' D R' L D' R F2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2
C #5 D2 B2 L B' R2 F' U L F2 R2 D' L2 F R2 F2 B' U2 R2
C Ex#1 U' L U2 B' L U2 B' R F2 L' D' F2 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 R' F2
C Ex#2 R' D L F' R2 D B2 R2 U L F' R2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 L2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D2 B U2 R L F' D' L F D2 R2 D2 B' R2 B' D2 B D2
A #2 R' L' D F' D R2 B' U' D' B R B2 R2 L D2 B2 L U2 F2 R
A #3 F L2 U2 L2 D' R' U2 F2 B' R' F2 B2 R' D2 L' U2 R' U2 R2
A #4 L2 U D2 B D' B' D' R' F U D' B2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R
A #5 D B2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D' R' F U' B U' F' U' F2 R B'
A Ex#1 L2 D B2 U2 D2 B' U' L' F2 L2 U D' L2 U R2 L2 U' L2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 R U2 R D2 R2 B R2 U' F D2 F' D' L B L2 B'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' L' B' U' R L' R' L' U u' r' b
A #2 B U B U B' L' B R U B' R b'
A #3 R B U' R' L' B R L U' B' R u' l' b
A #4 B R' U' L' B L' R' B U B U' u l r b
A #5 U' R L R B' U L U' R L' U' u l r b
A Ex#1 R' U L' R U' L B R U L' U' l' r'
A Ex#2 U' B' U L' R' B U' L' R L R' u' l r b
B #1 L R U' L U' R U L' U' B U' u l b'
B #2 U' B' L U B U' B L' B L R' u l'
B #3 L' R U B' L' R B U' R' L' U l r
B #4 U' R' B' L U B' L' U L R' L'
B #5 U L B' U B R' L' B' R' B L' r
B Ex#1 B R B L R B' U R' B U' B' u' r' b'
B Ex#2 L U L R L' B' L' U' B R' L' u' l' r b'
C #1 U R L B' U' R' B' L' B' R B' u' l r b
C #2 U' L' R U B R' U R U B L'
C #3 R L' R L U B U L U' R' U u' l' b'
C #4 L R' B L' R B' L U' R' U R' u l r b'
C #5 U L U B R' U L' R B' R L' l b'
C Ex#1 B R' U' L' U' L B L R U' B' u' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 U' B R' L B' R' U B L' U' B' u l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' L U B U L U L' U L u' l' r'
A #2 L' U R B' L' R U' R' L' R' B' u r'
A #3 R' L' U R' U' R' L' U B' L R u' r
A #4 B' U' R L U' R' U R U B' R u' l' r
A #5 B' U L R' L' U' R B' L' U' B' u r b'
A Ex#1 R B' R' L' U R' B U' R' U' B l' r b
A Ex#2 R L' U' L' R U L U' R' B L l r' b
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2)
A #2 (4,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
A #3 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-2) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (6,5) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) /
B #2 (-3,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-3) / (1,-4) / (3,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-4)
B #4 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (1,0)
B Ex#2 (4,-3) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (4,-3)
C #1 (-2,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
C #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
C #3 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
C #4 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-4) / (4,-5) / (4,0)
C #5 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) /
C Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,-2) / (5,0)
C Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (-5,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (5,-2)
A #5 (1,0) / (2,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-1)
A Ex#2 (4,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-5,-2)
Aaron Wang    USA
Aaron Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 49.34   53.34   49.34 59.73 57.18 50.99 51.85
Aditya Vaidya    USA
Aditya Vaidya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.32   14.91   17.94 14.52 14.75 13.32 15.45
First round 57 14.09   16.95   16.45 15.33 19.08 14.09 19.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.48   29.50   26.78 24.48 39.81 27.72 34.01
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.93   9.74   7.93 9.77 10.83 9.48 9.96
Second round 8 7.24   9.80   9.94 11.84 7.62 7.24 DNF
First round 18 10.43   11.58   11.64 10.65 10.43 18.33 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.68   41.02   41.67 42.65 35.68 38.74 47.99
Combined First round 9 37.80   39.50   39.65 46.65 37.80 39.88 38.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:35.84   1:48.68   1:50.44 1:47.80 2:06.46 1:47.80 1:35.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.50   20.11   17.34 17.31 25.67 28.08 16.50
Combined First round 10 15.05   18.80   15.05 17.92 19.22 29.90 19.25
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:37.84   1:56.18   1:51.01 2:25.82 1:37.84 1:46.39 2:11.15
Pyraminx First round 25 6.13   8.39   6.21 9.53 11.62 9.43 6.13
Square-1 Final 1 8.14   9.54   11.91 10.55 9.65 8.43 8.14
Combined First round 1 8.70   9.60   9.08 15.73 9.40 8.70 10.33
Andrew Kehm    USA
Andrew Kehm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 11.62   13.36   13.20 16.64 11.62 13.64 13.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:37.62   1:42.22   2:01.30 1:45.25 1:40.24 1:37.62 1:41.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:37.38   3:52.98   3:54.18 3:37.38 4:07.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 5:52.55   6:18.22   5:52.55 6:28.94 6:33.17
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:48.05   1:52.00   1:53.56 1:48.05 1:49.82 2:02.78 1:52.62
Pyraminx First round 26 7.73   8.96   9.44 7.73 7.98 10.20 9.45
Andrew Rizo    USA
Andrew Rizo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.31   11.81   12.02 11.66 11.76 9.31 12.55
First round 19 9.62   11.71   12.28 13.16 11.62 11.24 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 50.71   58.62   1:03.98 50.71 57.71 54.18 1:04.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.47   22.18   18.47 20.73 DNF 21.34 24.47
Pyraminx First round 39 9.35   11.60   11.62 9.35 12.06 11.12 14.26
Square-1 Final 10 15.26   17.90   15.92 17.86 23.78 15.26 19.93
Combined First round 7 16.36   17.67   20.12 18.48 16.36 17.50 17.04
Anton An Hoang Ta    USA
Anton An Hoang Ta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.90   17.55   16.03 13.90 21.69 14.93 DNF
First round 59 14.75   17.56   14.75 19.62 17.83 17.99 16.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:17.70     1:17.70 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 33.27   38.88   33.27 38.09 DNF 38.99 39.57
Arjun Mandadi    USA
Arjun Mandadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 18.98   22.32   26.79 18.98 21.37 22.18 23.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:19.92     1:19.92 1:24.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 48.05   52.45   1:01.72 48.05 52.98 48.40 55.97
Pyraminx First round 60 12.03   18.97   13.68 21.79 12.03 23.12 21.43
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.26   10.72   9.52 12.53 9.26 10.48 12.16
First round 16 8.03   11.31   9.62 10.18 14.13 8.03 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.75   48.15   48.70 43.75 54.10 47.50 48.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:30.62   1:33.32   1:30.62 1:31.51 1:32.91 1:39.90 1:35.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.58   25.45   27.40 27.81 21.15 37.59 19.58
Megaminx Combined Final 8 59.80   1:08.25   1:17.95 59.80 1:07.96 1:02.82 1:13.96
Pyraminx First round 24 4.09   8.33   DNF 9.80 9.75 4.09 5.43
Bailing Hou    China
Bailing Hou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.04   14.75   13.04 14.58 14.74 14.93 17.03
First round 47 14.49   15.24   14.50 14.49 16.50 16.74 14.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 51.43   58.26   51.43 1:03.10 1:02.98 55.10 56.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:31.22   1:54.55   1:48.26 1:58.60 DNF 1:56.79 1:31.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 4:10.50     4:10.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 34.60   38.80   37.13 40.40 41.36 38.86 34.60
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:39.83   1:47.09   1:52.48 1:52.93 1:39.83 1:46.61 1:42.18
Pyraminx First round 27 8.23   9.02   10.34 9.15 8.41 9.50 8.23
Square-1 Combined First round 29 48.47     50.66 48.47
Ben Yu    USA
Ben Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.68   9.18   9.13 8.77 7.68 10.53 9.65
Second round 9 7.59   9.97   7.78 11.08 7.59 11.56 11.06
First round 11 7.68   10.70   8.70 10.21 34.92 7.68 13.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.73   37.61   40.36 33.73 40.10 33.89 38.84
Combined First round 6 31.35   36.83   44.18 35.99 38.85 35.64 31.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:08.71   1:16.94   1:23.47 1:08.71 1:16.67 1:30.09 1:10.67
Combined First round 10 1:03.41   1:13.97   1:14.87 1:14.73 1:12.30 1:17.57 1:03.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:38.97   3:02.00   3:19.40 2:38.97 3:07.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:47.25   5:12.06   5:55.13 4:53.81 4:47.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:08.83   DNF   1:21.38 DNF 1:08.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.28   22.74   20.80 17.28 24.08 27.28 23.35
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:25.24   1:33.52   2:10.72 1:27.25 1:46.31 1:25.24 1:27.01
Pyraminx Final 9 4.99   6.14   7.67 4.99 6.35 5.93 6.15
First round 6 4.32   5.54   5.43 4.32 4.64 6.54 7.74
Square-1 Final 4 7.92   11.28   DNF 9.91 7.92 10.83 13.10
Combined First round 4 11.33   11.78   12.30 11.49 11.55 11.33 DNF
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.31   10.69   10.84 11.77 10.48 10.31 10.75
Second round 12 9.34   10.24   10.52 10.16 10.03 9.34 10.98
First round 20 10.18   12.20   12.53 12.27 10.18 11.99 12.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.28   46.38   46.59 42.28 50.08 45.60 46.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:15.01   1:20.45   1:31.04 1:25.13 1:19.91 1:16.32 1:15.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:31.18   2:32.28   2:31.18 2:33.61 2:32.06
Combined First round 8 2:27.00   2:28.67   2:27.00 2:30.56 2:28.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:59.01   4:25.61   5:05.61 4:12.21 3:59.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:47.67   DNF   2:47.67 3:18.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 14.39   21.20   22.08 18.97 28.48 22.56 14.39
Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.93   1:03.23   1:22.31 57.93 1:02.22 1:01.25 1:06.23
Pyraminx Final 10 4.83   6.17   6.71 5.22 6.85 6.59 4.83
First round 12 4.17   6.12   6.35 7.05 4.17 6.78 5.22
Square-1 Final 3 8.50   9.69   8.87 13.31 9.62 8.50 10.57
Combined First round 2 7.21   11.11   7.21 11.39 16.25 9.85 12.08
Byron Jin    USA
Byron Jin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.00   12.62   10.00 13.39 13.28 13.03 11.56
First round 23 11.44   12.34   15.82 12.24 12.55 12.23 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 46.39   49.72   52.11 46.39 55.79 49.84 47.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:07.65   1:17.48   1:31.09 1:07.65 1:14.98 1:11.41 1:26.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:32.38   2:43.62   2:32.38 2:40.62 2:57.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:35.50   3:41.56   3:48.25 3:35.50 3:40.93
Combined First round 7 3:37.08   3:46.16   3:37.08 3:56.10 3:45.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.71   23.60   27.15 24.73 23.83 22.23 21.71
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:45.83   1:58.33   2:02.95 1:45.83 1:51.84 2:00.19 2:13.42
Pyraminx First round 30 6.82   9.99   13.25 6.82 10.54 10.69 8.75
Caleb Hoover    USA
Caleb Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.28   13.39   11.97 14.88 13.32 10.28 17.43
First round 31 11.36   13.25   13.32 13.23 11.36 13.21 13.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.33   46.78   43.20 40.33 46.44 50.70 54.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:36.42   1:53.60   1:58.83 1:36.42 1:52.34 1:49.64 2:11.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:53.02   4:12.60   3:53.02 4:32.28 4:12.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 17.79   25.25   33.14 27.65 24.04 24.06 17.79
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:29.97     3:29.97 3:54.38
Pyraminx First round 43 6.46   13.03   14.35 11.10 13.64 15.06 6.46
Square-1 Combined First round 22 30.15   35.40   32.53 30.15 37.00 55.84 36.67
Cameron Jim    Canada
Cameron Jim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.13   15.92   13.13 18.18 16.91 15.80 15.06
First round 49 12.80   15.44   14.73 17.55 14.04 12.80 17.93
Canyon Mandin    Canada
Canyon Mandin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.38   17.66   18.14 18.03 17.65 17.30 14.38
First round 60 15.41   18.12   17.62 15.71 21.03 23.35 15.41
Pyraminx First round 56 14.38   17.11   18.21 21.67 15.70 17.41 14.38
Dani Watson    USA
Dani Watson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.17   15.75   15.25 18.77 17.44 14.56 13.17
First round 44 13.30   14.75   13.30 14.52 15.07 14.66 15.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:13.63   1:18.56   1:24.35 1:13.83 1:13.63 1:17.50 1:54.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:31.06     2:31.06 2:35.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 7:16.90     7:16.90
Pyraminx First round 35 7.60   10.81   12.77 10.03 7.60 24.34 9.64
Daniel Litvinov    USA
Daniel Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 22.06   24.69   24.96 25.20 27.74 23.92 22.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:00.46     1:25.25 1:00.46
Square-1 Combined First round 27 41.78   1:02.87   41.78 1:03.80 DNF 1:00.85 1:03.96
Daniel McCrorey    USA
Daniel McCrorey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 47.82   59.08   1:01.02 56.81 47.82 59.41 1:09.51
Pyraminx First round 62 13.03   19.73   19.07 18.21 25.34 21.92 13.03
Daniel Scheiter    USA
Daniel Scheiter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.42   24.32   20.42 25.67 33.65 23.17 24.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:55.72     DNF 2:55.72
Pyraminx First round 44 11.45   13.31   11.62 17.87 11.92 16.38 11.45
Darby O'Neil    USA
Darby O'Neil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 21.77   25.34   30.46 21.77 26.96 21.92 27.15
Pyraminx First round 32 8.97   10.34   10.88 8.97 10.58 10.23 10.22
Square-1 Combined First round 28 48.26     52.23 48.26
Darius Burt    USA
Darius Burt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.94   10.63   10.55 11.04 9.94 10.31 11.49
First round 13 9.57   10.94   9.57 14.12 10.20 10.08 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 43.65   53.32   59.73 43.65 54.95 58.25 46.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:49.02   1:57.46   1:58.23 2:03.13 2:22.67 1:51.02 1:49.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 4:13.34     4:13.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.13   19.47   21.08 18.53 18.81 22.29 17.13
Combined First round 9 14.71   18.56   26.50 14.71 18.16 17.76 19.76
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.51   10.55   10.98 10.98 11.07 9.51 9.68
First round 14 9.80   11.19   9.80 10.18 10.82 13.52 12.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.77   43.04   45.59 51.24 41.56 41.97 38.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 58.28   1:11.40   1:13.66 1:14.66 58.28 1:15.35 1:05.87
Combined First round 5 59.04   1:06.89   1:09.42 59.04 1:04.27 1:06.98 1:13.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:42.95   2:48.25   2:44.60 2:42.95 2:57.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:50.31   3:55.48   3:55.12 4:01.01 3:50.31
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.95   15.01   12.95 13.58 16.16 15.36 16.08
First round 41 12.03   14.66   15.09 16.45 14.03 12.03 14.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.18   47.71   52.82 44.18 46.04 55.18 44.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:08.20   1:15.45   1:20.57 1:16.85 1:08.20 1:10.47 1:19.02
Combined First round 8 1:09.12   1:11.77   1:22.88 1:09.12 1:09.96 1:14.39 1:10.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:02.46   2:10.24   2:11.78 2:16.47 2:02.46
Combined First round 6 2:05.54   2:12.18   2:22.16 2:08.83 2:05.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:44.67   3:55.51   3:44.67 4:02.07 3:59.78
Combined First round 6 3:34.02   3:37.78   3:39.61 3:39.72 3:34.02
David Brown    USA
David Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.12   37.27   37.00 45.01 33.50 28.12 41.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 2:09.82     DNF 2:09.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:18.89     DNF 3:18.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
David Rickard    USA
David Rickard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 31.01   44.81   1:01.44 36.63 39.40 31.01 58.39
Denis Reimer    Canada
Denis Reimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 28.45   34.86   34.28 28.45 32.05 38.24 48.12
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.66   12.00   12.46 12.43 11.74 11.82 10.66
First round 29 9.38   12.73   13.64 12.87 11.80 9.38 13.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.64   56.70   1:14.60 54.89 50.64 1:01.02 54.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.47   20.51   19.47 19.57 21.22 21.31 20.74
Diego Moy    Canada
Diego Moy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.66   18.08   19.89 19.65 16.89 15.66 17.71
First round 58 14.79   17.44   14.79 18.20 18.87 15.26 21.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:16.72     1:16.72 1:16.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 29.25   32.71   39.24 33.69 29.78 34.65 29.25
Pyraminx Final 11 4.24   6.54   4.24 6.70 7.51 6.05 6.87
First round 7 4.10   5.65   5.36 7.04 4.82 4.10 6.77
Donna Hays    USA
Donna Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 29.28   30.66   30.64 30.81 30.53 39.74 29.28
Dylan Barton Bagley    USA
Dylan Barton Bagley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.29   15.03   12.29 14.46 16.48 17.50 14.14
First round 40 12.90   14.52   12.90 14.07 16.91 15.74 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 49.79   53.50   56.26 55.24 51.96 49.79 53.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.59   26.36   26.74 21.59 24.84 DNF 27.50
Pyraminx First round 33 8.59   10.39   11.16 11.13 8.87 8.59 19.80
Square-1 Final 12 15.48   20.39   21.21 21.15 22.43 15.48 18.80
Combined First round 11 18.23   20.69   20.23 21.68 31.25 18.23 20.17
Dylan Hughlett    USA
Dylan Hughlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.05   10.08   10.97 9.05 10.22 9.82 10.20
Second round 4 7.95   9.13   8.77 9.74 9.12 7.95 9.49
First round 15 9.76   11.22   12.16 11.41 9.76 11.44 10.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.48   38.51   40.81 36.48 40.97 37.73 36.98
Combined First round 7 34.51   36.92   37.57 34.51 36.98 36.22 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:08.04   1:15.40   1:26.70 1:18.80 1:18.15 1:08.04 1:09.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:13.73   2:30.89   2:27.27 2:51.68 2:13.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:52.92   4:02.68   3:57.75 4:17.36 3:52.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.82   32.35   38.44 32.71 29.68 34.66 23.82
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:01.02   1:05.54   1:13.82 1:21.36 1:01.02 1:01.67 1:01.12
Pyraminx Final 7 5.32   5.99   6.11 6.48 5.39 10.52 5.32
First round 10 5.76   5.98   6.69 6.07 5.95 5.93 5.76
Square-1 Combined First round 20 23.42   31.19   33.55 34.57 23.42 39.94 25.46
Dylan Raymond    USA
Dylan Raymond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.24   10.90   10.70 12.80 9.24 10.56 11.43
First round 36 13.02   14.14   13.02 17.01 14.38 13.94 14.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 47.04   55.03   52.11 55.92 1:01.11 57.07 47.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:28.39   1:33.70   1:41.47 1:28.39 1:34.30 1:30.78 1:36.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:17.22   3:21.75   3:20.40 3:27.62 3:17.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:05.22   5:06.73   5:08.56 5:05.22 5:06.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 5:24.46   DNF   5:24.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.36   33.20   31.56 28.36 33.78 36.02 34.25
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:36.14   1:42.64   1:44.80 1:39.42 1:43.69 1:48.41 1:36.14
Pyraminx First round 20 5.98   7.94   7.27 7.12 9.44 5.98 10.43
Square-1 Combined First round 17 21.49   28.51   28.41 39.16 21.49 33.08 24.05
Dylan Wang    Canada
Dylan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.48   9.98   9.53 10.99 10.96 7.48 9.45
Second round 3 7.52   8.90   7.52 8.69 9.12 8.88 DNF
First round 7 7.28   9.37   7.28 8.99 9.23 9.89 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.97   36.36   38.33 31.97 32.80 42.14 37.96
Combined First round 8 31.28   37.76   37.77 35.40 43.32 31.28 40.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.49   1:07.72   1:11.13 1:04.84 1:02.49 1:09.03 1:09.28
Combined First round 6 1:06.34   1:09.80   1:11.41 1:10.53 1:11.80 1:07.47 1:06.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:16.95   2:38.08   2:16.95 2:59.53 2:37.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:15.58   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.05   19.26   21.66 19.56 13.05 17.10 21.13
Combined First round 8 15.87   18.41   19.33 17.42 20.96 18.47 15.87
Erik Schulz    USA
Erik Schulz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:11.16   1:28.51   1:16.23 DNF 1:11.16 1:42.93 1:26.37
Eshan Arora    USA
Eshan Arora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.82   13.10   11.82 12.91 13.29 13.11 13.97
First round 42 12.24   14.69   14.07 12.24 14.05 16.62 15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 50.92   59.63   53.82 1:37.42 50.92 1:00.37 1:04.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:54.63     2:54.63 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 3.48   5.04   3.78 5.69 5.65 3.48 9.78
First round 8 4.96   5.82   5.73 6.19 4.96 6.80 5.54
Square-1 Final 11 10.62   18.46   10.62 15.82 DNF 23.36 16.19
Combined First round 9 17.74   19.20   17.80 17.74 20.52 19.28 21.33
Ethan Clem    USA
Ethan Clem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 49.21   53.75   49.21 1:06.48 50.66 59.59 51.01
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.81   11.68   11.08 12.32 11.63 14.65 9.81
First round 26 11.46   12.67   15.82 11.46 14.19 11.56 12.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 43.55   48.20   44.88 52.43 43.55 50.61 49.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.75   1:28.05   1:37.99 1:19.98 1:44.65 1:26.18 1:19.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:59.66   3:10.80   3:16.89 2:59.66 3:15.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:13.94   DNF   2:13.94 2:26.57 DNF
First round 6 1:45.66   2:31.24   1:45.66 2:54.45 2:53.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.24   22.75   21.83 22.40 26.06 20.24 24.02
Combined First round 7 15.48   17.61   21.99 20.95 15.48 15.88 16.00
Megaminx Combined Final 2 39.97   44.23   46.87 42.98 44.97 44.73 39.97
Feliks Zemdegs    Australia
Feliks Zemdegs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.30   6.09   5.81 5.30 6.51 6.04 6.43
Second round 1 4.97   6.12   5.66 4.97 6.65 6.07 6.64
First round 1 6.05   6.14   6.05 6.68 6.06 6.12 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.04   25.39   25.03 27.11 25.90 25.23 23.04
Combined First round 2 26.64   28.47   26.64 28.60 31.54 28.62 28.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 42.57   46.02   46.65 51.50 44.47 42.57 46.94
Combined First round 1 43.79   46.90   43.79 48.58 49.55 46.68 45.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:19.95   OcR 1:23.92   OcR 1:24.32 1:27.48 1:19.95
Combined First round 1 1:21.14   1:26.42   OcR 1:30.86 1:21.14 1:27.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:00.91   2:04.67   OcR 2:03.10 2:09.99 2:00.91
Combined First round 2 2:05.44   2:11.47   2:05.44 2:11.21 2:17.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.95   DNF   DNF DNF 1:04.95
First round 2 50.62   DNF   DNF 50.62 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.22   11.01   13.12 8.22 9.61 12.11 11.30
Combined First round 1 9.48   10.94   9.95 12.07 11.90 10.98 9.48
Megaminx Combined Final 1 34.97   39.96   41.66 40.49 41.33 38.06 34.97
Pyraminx Final 8 4.35   6.07   4.35 5.94 DNF 6.09 6.17
First round 3 4.21   4.91   6.06 5.05 4.21 4.65 5.03
Square-1 Final 8 9.76   16.80   14.19 DNF 15.56 9.76 20.66
Combined First round 10 14.80   19.94   24.16 14.80 19.24 21.67 18.91
Franco Borsini    USA
Franco Borsini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 44.68   49.64   DNF 44.68 55.09 47.49 46.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 63 14.96   22.83   DNF 19.04 21.46 14.96 27.98
Gabriel Linder    Canada
Gabriel Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 53 12.34   16.03   14.68 12.82 DNF 20.59 12.34
Gio Graves    USA
Gio Graves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 40.64   45.15   45.73 43.89 45.82 46.74 40.64
Gregory Martin    USA
Gregory Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 32.79   37.37   38.19 47.44 35.85 38.06 32.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 2:06.09     DNF 2:06.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:14.13     3:36.39 3:14.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 7:33.30     7:33.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 9:10.42     9:10.42
Jace Torres    USA
Jace Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.08   29.20   43.12 27.87 32.36 25.08 27.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 11.67   13.41   11.88 36.55 16.09 11.67 12.25
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Jack Bauska    USA
Jack Bauska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.32   17.76   18.76 16.88 16.32 17.63 20.40
First round 56 13.19   16.85   19.35 16.86 25.26 14.33 13.19
Jack Knott    USA
Jack Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.98   31.11   35.35 33.68 27.31 32.35 25.98
Pyraminx First round 47 14.64   14.90   14.64 14.80 14.91 21.40 14.99
Jacob Christenson    USA
Jacob Christenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.48   20.39   21.30 20.75 18.48 21.12 19.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.40     1:40.71 1:21.40
Pyraminx First round 54 13.68   16.22   19.06 15.42 14.18 13.68 27.66
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 9.09   DNF   9.09 14.04 DNF 16.95 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 37.31   43.28   46.54 42.89 53.31 37.31 40.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:27.57   1:36.50   1:48.69 1:39.00 1:27.57 1:35.44 1:35.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:37.75   2:55.54   3:04.63 3:04.25 2:37.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:18.20   5:31.81   5:41.52 5:35.72 5:18.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:17.30   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.30
First round 3 57.57   1:02.78   1:06.28 57.57 1:04.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.50   20.32   19.28 17.50 22.23 19.44 23.37
Combined First round 12 19.26   19.99   19.39 36.89 20.25 20.32 19.26
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:48.45   1:55.07   1:59.81 1:49.83 2:06.37 1:55.58 1:48.45
Pyraminx First round 34 7.83   10.46   11.03 7.83 11.02 9.32 12.27
Square-1 Final 9 13.86   17.81   16.58 19.99 DNF 16.87 13.86
Combined First round 8 12.86   18.97   19.95 16.54 12.86 20.42 21.45
Jake Scalzo    USA
Jake Scalzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 16.80   20.94   23.76 31.84 22.16 16.80 16.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:51.84     1:51.84 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 33.26   41.77   38.92 40.32 46.08 1:08.27 33.26
Pyraminx First round 65 5.02   DNF   9.66 5.02 DNF 9.31 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 31 58.59     58.59 59.25
James Barnett    USA
James Barnett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 28.77   32.80   28.77 36.04 32.91 29.44 36.72
James Pratt    United Kingdom
James Pratt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 34.26   43.59   54.32 38.33 47.96 44.47 34.26
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.06   14.36   12.78 16.63 10.06 14.45 15.86
First round 52 13.95   16.27   31.08 14.83 18.08 13.95 15.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.96   56.23   57.08 1:00.86 57.98 52.96 53.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:52.74   1:58.57   2:05.02 1:52.74 1:56.05 2:12.56 1:54.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 4:40.22     4:40.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 7:15.40     7:15.40
Jayben Keene    USA
Jayben Keene
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.73   20.32   20.61 22.96 20.52 15.73 19.84
First round 53 15.22   16.45   17.38 15.99 15.22 16.42 16.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 29.35   43.49   53.97 37.37 47.23 29.35 45.86
Jayden McNeill    Australia
Jayden McNeill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.68   8.89   8.61 6.68 9.09 9.62 8.98
Second round 2 6.91   8.22   6.91 8.47 7.69 9.66 8.51
First round 6 7.37   8.98   9.31 9.94 10.84 7.68 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.27   32.81   31.35 31.27 33.02 34.06 34.56
Combined First round 4 30.70   32.60   30.70 37.32 31.23 34.80 31.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.43   1:00.52   55.72 1:02.97 55.43 1:02.86 1:04.10
Combined First round 4 59.71   1:04.69   59.71 1:04.05 1:06.96 1:03.06 1:07.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.73   2:03.65   2:16.95 1:56.73 1:57.28
Combined First round 3 1:50.05   1:50.40   1:50.53 1:50.62 1:50.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:02.26   3:17.19   3:29.19 3:20.12 3:02.26
Combined First round 5 2:40.50   3:05.16   2:40.50 3:29.75 3:05.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 8.28   11.83   13.32 10.30 11.86 8.28 14.72
Combined First round 3 12.10   14.31   12.70 14.94 15.28 16.51 12.10
Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.76   56.58   1:00.89 54.33 51.76 59.00 56.41
Pyraminx Final 5 3.45   5.10   5.24 5.31 5.49 3.45 4.75
First round 2 4.04   4.32   4.06 4.27 4.63 DNF 4.04
Square-1 Final 2 7.62   9.59   8.33 14.37 10.29 10.15 7.62
Combined First round 5 11.94   12.98   11.94 12.02 13.65 14.93 13.27
Joe Obrezar    USA
Joe Obrezar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 28.91   36.52   37.10 40.43 32.03 1:07.09 28.91
John Linder    Canada
John Linder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.93   19.76   DNF 14.57 21.04 23.68 12.93
First round 50 12.65   15.59   16.07 16.91 15.22 15.49 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 55.63   1:09.67   1:49.06 1:11.41 55.63 1:09.13 1:08.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:45.67     2:47.38 2:45.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 21.81   37.83   52.37 32.34 57.71 21.81 28.79
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:28.90     3:30.45 3:28.90
Pyraminx First round 17 5.46   7.52   10.56 5.61 7.48 5.46 9.48
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:07.28     1:07.28 DNF
John Preston    USA
John Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 49.84   1:14.69   1:56.81 1:15.05 1:20.04 1:08.97 49.84
Johnny Yejun Kim    Korea
Johnny Yejun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.21   11.62   11.15 11.77 10.21 14.88 11.94
First round 10 8.49   10.54   11.54 15.24 8.49 9.09 11.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.15   47.83   48.32 47.84 47.34 54.36 41.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:31.99   1:41.21   1:34.02 1:53.83 1:47.57 1:42.05 1:31.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.96   23.69   24.60 25.38 21.10 18.96 26.47
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:00.96     2:00.96 2:01.17
Pyraminx First round 16 5.09   7.41   8.28 10.01 5.09 6.93 7.02
Square-1 Combined First round 16 24.64   26.90   28.18 24.64 27.39 25.13 DNF
Jon Campbell    USA
Jon Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.43   16.34   16.39 16.41 13.43 16.22 24.24
First round 54 12.57   16.66   13.12 20.05 17.19 12.57 19.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 55.53   DNF   DNF 55.53 DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 13.83   16.54   17.58 16.21 16.30 13.83 17.10
Jonathan Truchot    USA
Jonathan Truchot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.11   13.81   11.11 13.42 15.55 12.84 15.17
First round 28 8.64   12.73   DNF 11.85 8.64 13.65 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.07   52.57   57.57 55.14 48.07 52.42 50.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:37.89   1:44.08   1:40.50 1:49.74 1:41.99 2:09.32 1:37.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 4:39.13     4:39.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 8:52.40     8:52.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 26.31   29.13   26.31 30.32 29.35 27.72 32.87
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:36.84   2:03.28   2:08.30 1:36.84 2:12.40 1:59.41 2:02.13
Pyraminx First round 14 4.85   7.13   7.15 4.85 8.19 6.04 9.74
Square-1 Combined First round 30 56.59     57.28 56.59
Jonathan Weldin    USA
Jonathan Weldin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 41.21   51.07   1:12.54 51.78 41.21 48.82 52.60
Pyraminx First round 61 17.42   19.13   17.42 17.81 18.12 21.45 25.02
Kaleb MacIver    Canada
Kaleb MacIver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 37.88   46.86   42.60 52.75 37.88 45.23 59.52
Pyraminx First round 59 13.11   18.73   16.84 31.38 18.67 20.68 13.11
Karter Robinson    USA
Karter Robinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 51 14.99   16.00   14.99 15.10 16.74 16.16 17.30
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 26.33   31.63   37.36 28.51 37.19 26.33 29.19
Kenneth Stewart    USA
Kenneth Stewart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.18   14.38   11.18 16.70 14.68 15.02 13.43
First round 34 12.50   13.81   13.05 15.56 15.25 12.50 13.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 50.07   1:00.26   1:04.17 1:01.95 1:06.02 54.66 50.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:18.30     2:27.14 2:18.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.68   26.44   26.59 27.45 25.34 24.68 27.40
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.07   7.78   8.83 7.07 9.33 7.30 7.20
Second round 7 8.18   9.69   10.79 8.18 8.97 9.31 DNF
First round 4 7.50   8.63   8.47 9.13 8.40 9.03 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 25.20   30.68   32.52 27.09 32.44 25.20 36.64
Combined First round 3 27.41   29.68   29.25 27.41 30.66 29.14 30.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 48.26   51.67   57.80 51.56 48.26 53.38 50.06
Combined First round 2 45.12   49.77   45.12 50.27 52.51 53.18 46.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:20.63   1:29.02   1:30.77 1:35.65 1:20.63
Combined First round 2 1:22.27   1:31.23   1:27.24 1:22.27 1:44.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:01.25   2:11.78   2:18.08 2:16.00 2:01.25
Combined First round 1 2:05.15   2:09.53   2:13.15 2:10.29 2:05.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 25.12   DNF   25.12 DNF 37.74 DNS DNS
Kyle Polage    USA
Kyle Polage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.85   12.52   12.06 14.17 11.34 16.35 10.85
First round 24 11.50   12.42   11.50 14.26 12.80 12.17 12.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.34   48.45   49.48 50.66 49.51 45.34 46.36
Pyraminx Final 1 2.95   3.65   4.33 3.02 5.16 3.61 2.95
First round 1 2.41   3.55   4.26 3.15 4.23 2.41 3.28
Square-1 Final 6 11.45   14.73   11.45 14.74 20.37 11.80 17.66
Combined First round 12 15.73   20.80   18.95 15.73 23.77 23.19 20.26
Kyle Van Straaten    Canada
Kyle Van Straaten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.90   11.63   11.74 11.13 10.90 13.46 12.02
First round 21 9.76   12.26   11.59 11.72 14.36 9.76 13.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.37   49.02   1:00.57 44.37 49.38 49.16 48.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:34.84   1:42.06   2:11.48 1:43.51 1:34.84 1:35.92 1:46.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 27.22   31.74   41.86 31.73 29.23 27.22 34.27
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:35.96   1:41.17   1:35.96 1:36.50 1:48.09 1:44.53 1:42.49
Pyraminx First round 13 4.75   6.85   8.43 4.75 5.75 7.94 6.85
Square-1 Combined First round 18 26.16   28.70   31.71 27.61 38.36 26.78 26.16
Kyle Vetter    USA
Kyle Vetter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 54.98   1:09.99   54.98 1:01.04 2:00.37 1:22.78 1:06.14
Li Xie    USA
Li Xie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 24.11   28.71   27.46 24.11 27.12 31.54 48.09
Pyraminx First round 57 11.87   17.92   17.65 14.45 11.87 21.67 27.90
Logan Wiltse    USA
Logan Wiltse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.66   26.05   26.20 25.96 27.99 25.99 20.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:21.07     1:26.37 1:21.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:17.48     2:29.60 2:17.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:04.86     2:06.50 2:04.86
Pyraminx First round 41 10.10   12.51   13.88 10.10 12.83 12.67 12.02
Luke Jankowiak    Canada
Luke Jankowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.57   11.83   11.03 13.00 10.57 17.13 11.47
First round 9 9.87   10.44   11.29 10.09 9.93 9.87 15.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 47.12   53.35   49.97 47.12 1:05.46 59.22 50.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:10.66     2:10.66 2:20.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.93   38.05   25.93 38.86 39.48 35.81 DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 6.64   9.67   6.64 7.06 11.46 11.58 10.48
Luke Tycksen    USA
Luke Tycksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.07   8.86   8.07 8.96 8.63 10.59 9.00
Second round 5 7.84   9.35   7.84 8.97 10.02 9.88 9.21
First round 2 6.88   7.42   7.11 7.30 6.88 7.84 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.76   29.31   30.19 32.13 29.05 28.70 25.76
Combined First round 1 24.14   28.25   26.86 25.41 32.49 35.86 24.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 56.79   1:01.65   1:01.58 59.98 1:03.40 56.79 1:03.60
Combined First round 3 52.24   58.58   52.24 57.27 56.58 1:01.90 1:03.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:40.10   1:41.58   1:41.39 1:40.10 1:43.26
Combined First round 4 1:47.05   1:52.30   1:57.94 1:47.05 1:51.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:47.67   2:48.36   2:47.72 2:49.69 2:47.67
Combined First round 4 2:42.75   2:56.35   3:05.76 3:00.54 2:42.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.86   13.33   12.96 14.87 15.06 12.16 11.86
Combined First round 2 9.23   13.93   DNF 10.94 13.64 9.23 17.21
Megaminx Combined Final 3 48.39   55.11   57.36 48.39 54.97 57.56 52.99
Pyraminx First round 18 5.54   7.66   5.54 8.72 8.21 7.54 7.22
Square-1 Final 7 12.07   16.19   15.11 12.07 14.87 18.59 18.70
Combined First round 6 13.37   16.93   15.61 16.51 13.37 18.86 18.66
Maru Choi    Canada
Maru Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.89   18.77   22.35 19.58 17.34 16.89 19.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:03.86   1:12.30   DNF 1:03.86 1:08.50 1:07.38 1:21.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:20.45     2:44.72 2:20.45
Pyraminx First round 48 11.49   15.25   47.42 15.49 15.83 11.49 14.44
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.74   14.39   14.36 14.84 23.40 13.96 12.74
First round 38 11.63   14.22   13.71 18.28 14.25 11.63 14.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 51.54   55.45   1:11.71 51.54 52.64 53.11 1:00.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:12.65     2:22.43 2:12.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 5:53.08     5:53.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:35.39   DNF   2:35.39 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:52.56   2:17.69   1:52.56 2:11.30 2:49.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 31.92   36.31   44.82 35.26 37.43 36.24 31.92
Pyraminx First round 37 8.51   11.46   10.62 9.05 14.83 14.70 8.51
Square-1 Combined First round 25 32.51   50.55   32.51 1:04.09 1:02.10 46.66 42.90
Matthew Sears    USA
Matthew Sears
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.08   26.91   30.83 28.69 24.08 25.08 26.95
Pyraminx First round 42 6.70   12.67   14.51 17.27 10.23 6.70 13.28
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 12.29   13.88   15.61 DNF 13.61 12.43 12.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.21   21.46   21.32 22.86 20.21
First round 1 23.65   DNF   DNF 23.65 DNF
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.81   8.91   9.01 8.82 8.90 8.81 10.12
Second round 6 7.32   9.39   9.37 9.56 9.23 10.22 7.32
First round 3 7.08   8.26   7.08 8.82 9.66 8.21 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.74   31.64   31.47 27.74 30.90 32.56 33.01
Combined First round 5 31.53   35.31   31.53 35.94 36.41 34.21 35.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.69   1:05.58   1:11.62 1:02.93 1:03.92 1:02.69 1:09.88
Combined First round 7 1:02.07   1:10.02   1:06.11 1:02.07 1:12.68 1:13.25 1:11.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:04.31   2:17.78   2:23.78 2:04.31 2:25.26
Combined First round 7 2:16.84   2:20.67   2:16.84 2:26.75 2:18.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:39.57   3:52.41   4:08.54 3:39.57 3:49.13
Combined First round 8 3:29.04   3:49.73   4:14.09 3:29.04 3:46.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:50.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.18
First round 5 1:30.43   DNF   1:30.98 1:30.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.65   19.37   17.83 22.24 15.65 18.03 26.05
Combined First round 11 17.16   19.16   20.02 17.16 23.15 19.52 17.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.13   1:05.58   1:04.13 1:05.31 1:04.76 1:07.85 1:06.67
Pyraminx Final 3 4.56   4.97   4.94 5.05 4.56 5.28 4.91
First round 9 3.64   5.91   7.27 5.15 5.31 10.59 3.64
Square-1 Final 5 11.18   13.68   12.22 16.52 12.29 11.18 17.15
Combined First round 3 8.99   11.59   8.99 9.84 12.40 13.01 12.52
Mike Herb    USA
Mike Herb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 18.33   21.50   21.97 23.77 28.67 18.33 18.75
Pyraminx First round 38 8.08   11.56   11.65 11.52 8.08 11.51 DNF
Milo Black    USA
Milo Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.35   13.16   10.35 15.02 10.88 13.96 14.63
First round 37 13.52   14.18   15.32 13.67 18.88 13.52 13.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.53   56.03   56.80 53.53 55.33 55.95 59.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:41.93   1:51.83   1:59.97 1:51.62 1:41.93 1:46.89 1:56.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.30   27.52   21.30 29.55 26.92 26.62 29.01
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:55.38   2:13.58   2:05.33 1:55.38 2:14.96 2:20.45 2:36.68
Pyraminx Final 2 4.09   4.55   4.69 4.83 5.79 4.13 4.09
First round 5 4.24   5.48   6.78 5.05 6.64 4.24 4.76
Square-1 Combined First round 19 17.26   30.69   35.53 29.99 17.26 26.55 51.52
Morgan O'Neil    USA
Morgan O'Neil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 34.56   42.48   36.45 49.80 42.72 34.56 48.28
Pyraminx First round 46 11.92   14.51   15.02 12.90 17.72 11.92 15.60
Nathanael Morgan    USA
Nathanael Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.13   14.81   14.36 13.13 14.08 16.98 16.00
First round 45 11.68   14.99   11.68 16.62 20.18 14.62 13.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:02.45   1:09.57   1:09.20 1:05.59 1:02.45 1:13.91 1:21.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:11.93     2:27.08 2:11.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 4:03.47     4:03.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 7:19.55     7:19.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 4:28.12   DNF   DNF 4:28.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.42   24.80   29.94 28.77 25.31 20.32 17.42
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:38.97   1:46.56   2:14.44 1:38.97 1:48.30 1:44.56 1:46.83
Pyraminx First round 21 4.49   7.99   9.01 7.96 6.99 4.49 9.97
Square-1 Combined First round 26 38.76   53.16   38.76 1:03.76 42.13 55.85 1:01.51
Nick Stoker    USA
Nick Stoker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.74   12.05   11.40 9.74 16.71 12.59 12.15
First round 17 8.98   11.54   8.98 10.43 14.00 14.92 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.58   42.81   40.60 41.96 49.21 40.58 45.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:18.44   1:26.26   1:27.18 1:30.21 1:28.28 1:23.33 1:18.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:44.56   2:55.51   2:44.56 2:53.11 3:08.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:14.31   4:29.82   4:43.02 4:14.31 4:32.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.43   27.99   25.63 40.35 22.62 35.71 21.43
Pyraminx First round 15 5.78   7.22   8.46 5.78 9.19 6.89 6.31
Nicolas Brassard    USA
Nicolas Brassard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.83   12.86   13.90 12.43 10.83 15.41 12.25
First round 30 10.97   13.23   12.86 15.55 10.97 12.27 14.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 48.02   52.79   52.55 51.33 54.50 56.51 48.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:45.67   1:51.22   1:45.67 1:55.85 1:46.42 1:55.75 1:51.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 4:29.40     4:29.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 8:30.41     8:30.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:00.23   DNF   3:42.09 3:00.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.79   23.93   21.66 26.08 24.04 18.79 26.42
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:56.54   2:10.17   1:56.54 2:10.18 2:08.43 2:11.91 2:12.49
Noah Eilers    USA
Noah Eilers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.73   15.41   13.88 15.24 17.11 18.52 12.73
First round 51 13.90   15.74   17.06 16.06 17.58 14.11 13.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 55.88   1:00.11   1:10.48 58.49 55.88 1:03.84 58.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:09.96     2:09.96 2:15.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 40 9.92   11.76   11.73 13.25 10.31 15.24 9.92
Square-1 Combined First round 24 38.07   44.09   1:03.32 41.25 38.07 52.89 38.14
Noah Marsh    USA
Noah Marsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 18.01   23.97   29.50 25.36 22.43 18.01 24.13
Pyraminx Final 12 6.11   7.19   7.87 8.38 6.57 6.11 7.14
First round 11 4.38   6.09   7.20 6.18 10.37 4.38 4.90
Noah Stelting    Canada
Noah Stelting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.60   11.54   12.20 10.60 11.45 14.08 10.97
First round 22 11.76   12.29   11.85 13.03 12.28 11.76 12.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.53   45.84   46.92 47.43 44.70 45.91 40.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:38.27   1:46.39   1:53.23 1:38.27 1:43.95 1:46.84 1:48.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:50.72   DNF   DNF 2:20.42 1:50.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.00   18.36   25.90 16.63 23.10 15.36 14.00
Combined First round 6 14.67   17.20   18.03 18.03 15.54 18.24 14.67
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:33.31   1:41.88   1:40.72 1:46.09 1:45.66 1:39.25 1:33.31
Owen de Greeff    Canada
Owen de Greeff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.62   12.16   11.10 13.44 12.08 10.62 13.29
First round 27 12.00   12.69   12.47 14.02 12.00 13.23 12.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 45.48   49.61   51.37 45.48 48.79 48.66 59.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:30.81   1:35.37   1:31.00 1:40.98 1:43.32 1:30.81 1:34.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:01.19   3:12.89   3:12.89 3:24.59 3:01.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:16.07   4:27.28   4:34.72 4:16.07 4:31.04
Pyraminx First round 23 6.95   8.26   8.76 8.50 6.95 7.51 10.00
Patrick Elliott    USA
Patrick Elliott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.96   16.37   21.72 15.64 16.45 14.96 17.03
First round 46 14.03   15.15   14.40 15.49 14.03 19.31 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 53.69   58.06   1:07.83 56.02 53.69 56.41 1:01.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:55.72   1:57.35   1:55.79 1:56.37 1:55.72 1:59.88 2:06.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 5:23.10     5:23.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 7:47.88     7:47.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.22   28.22   27.10 29.21 28.35 24.22 33.18
Square-1 Combined First round 23 34.98   43.07   44.52 34.98 1:10.45 35.05 49.65
Paxton Prentice    USA
Paxton Prentice
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 1:00.32   1:13.28   1:10.34 1:18.81 1:10.68 1:19.81 1:00.32
Pyraminx First round 64 22.78   34.12   33.84 22.78 DNF 37.89 30.63
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.03   14.69   15.33 14.03 14.43 18.37 14.30
First round 48 12.99   15.38   15.76 12.99 14.69 15.68 18.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 46.74   53.03   1:07.56 46.74 52.52 54.38 52.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:48.19   1:50.12   1:48.19 1:48.38 1:50.54 1:51.44 2:03.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:47.18   3:12.40   2:47.18 3:15.86 3:34.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:36.71   4:46.39   4:46.70 4:55.77 4:36.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 1:55.75   DNF   1:55.75 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.61   34.53   32.09 36.17 35.32 30.61 38.16
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:03.36     2:19.14 2:03.36
Pyraminx First round 31 5.19   10.05   12.54 12.46 8.26 9.44 5.19
Square-1 Combined First round 15 19.36   25.49   27.66 19.36 21.18 28.95 27.64
Quinn Harter    USA
Quinn Harter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 18.10   19.83   23.31 20.80 18.10 19.49 19.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:43.09     1:53.80 1:43.09
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:12.46     DNF 1:12.46
Reagan Li    Canada
Reagan Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.34   12.66   13.14 12.81 10.34 13.50 12.04
First round 25 11.04   12.51   13.53 11.40 11.04 12.59 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.46   53.03   51.84 54.10 1:09.88 49.46 53.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:11.45     2:11.45 2:35.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 26.69   DNF   39.90 33.58 DNF 26.69 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:30.95     3:50.64 3:30.95
Pyraminx First round 19 5.97   7.70   6.19 8.89 9.34 8.03 5.97
Square-1 Combined First round 13 17.38   21.17   20.45 23.26 23.62 19.80 17.38
Robert Ohlson    USA
Robert Ohlson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 27.88   36.75   27.88 44.88 32.00 DNF 33.38
Ryan Power    USA
Ryan Power
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 25.49   29.20   29.43 26.96 31.20 36.32 25.49
Pyraminx First round 52 10.34   16.01   28.41 16.76 19.15 12.12 10.34
Ryan Thompson    USA
Ryan Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 17.66   20.43   18.08 30.90 21.33 21.89 17.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:07.30   1:46.13   1:49.00 1:07.30 1:46.00 1:56.93 1:43.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:12.02     1:12.02 1:32.47
Pyraminx First round 50 9.51   15.81   23.86 10.65 17.11 19.67 9.51
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.15   10.16   9.96 9.52 7.15 13.52 10.99
Second round 10 8.62   10.03   9.45 10.49 10.15 11.16 8.62
First round 5 8.33   8.86   8.48 8.70 10.88 8.33 9.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.86   40.03   41.30 32.86 44.31 34.65 44.15
Combined First round 10 39.00   42.51   55.37 41.49 42.25 39.00 43.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:04.58   1:14.28   1:21.42 1:13.44 1:19.47 1:09.94 1:04.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:24.99   2:35.97   2:57.05 2:25.87 2:24.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:24.85   4:30.22   4:29.04 4:36.78 4:24.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.73   21.21   20.45 28.99 19.73 23.01 20.17
Combined First round 5 12.88   15.52   15.06 12.88 18.13 13.36 18.91
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:16.22   1:23.04   1:24.25 1:20.61 1:16.22 1:29.82 1:24.26
Pyraminx Final 6 3.49   5.25   DNF 3.66 7.92 3.49 4.17
First round 4 3.97   4.99   4.13 3.97 5.70 6.59 5.14
Square-1 Combined First round 14 12.78   23.30   38.52 22.46 12.78 26.10 21.35
Shawn Yang    Canada
Shawn Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.97   14.00   20.80 16.14 13.81 11.97 12.06
First round 43 11.92   14.74   17.04 15.23 15.31 13.67 11.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:26.45     1:32.16 1:26.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:25.22     2:25.22 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.95   29.23   34.38 23.95 29.07 28.59 30.04
Pyraminx First round 22 6.64   8.20   8.43 6.64 9.50 9.45 6.72
Terrence B. Duenas    USA
Terrence B. Duenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.49   18.07   24.30 17.51 18.58 18.13 16.49
First round 55 16.10   16.71   16.20 16.49 16.10 28.44 17.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 57.23   1:03.21   1:11.72 1:02.69 57.23 59.40 1:07.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:25.10   1:35.50   1:46.73 1:36.24 1:37.97 1:25.10 1:32.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:49.22   3:08.48   3:14.59 3:21.64 2:49.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:07.63   4:31.14   5:02.65 4:23.13 4:07.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 30.84   32.97   35.03 30.84 42.77 31.73 32.16
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:37.36   1:51.89   1:58.75 1:55.84 1:41.09 2:05.47 1:37.36
Thomas Welch    USA
Thomas Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 23.74   28.01   23.74 26.53 47.77 25.35 32.14
Pyraminx First round 36 8.64   11.10   8.64 10.10 12.55 14.63 10.66
Timothy Berezhnoy    USA
Timothy Berezhnoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 35.88   40.69   46.96 37.24 35.88 41.28 43.56
Pyraminx First round 58 14.29   18.30   18.82 14.29 22.18 17.14 18.94
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.26   13.36   12.64 16.11 12.70 10.26 14.75
First round 33 9.59   13.80   9.59 16.77 13.00 13.21 15.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.38   52.14   51.73 53.31 53.12 50.38 51.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:41.67   1:47.67   1:47.92 1:49.63 1:46.79 1:48.31 1:41.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:44.60   DNF   3:44.60 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 5:38.38   5:53.69   5:38.38 6:22.95 5:39.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.20   34.00   28.20 33.47 32.04 36.48 42.29
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:57.29   2:12.66   1:57.68 2:14.60 1:57.29 2:40.95 2:25.69
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Weston Mizumoto    USA
Weston Mizumoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.52   10.81   DNF 11.32 10.81 9.52 10.29
First round 12 9.57   10.75   11.89 11.40 10.68 9.57 10.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.42   43.91   45.22 41.42 47.77 42.51 43.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:22.95   1:32.30   1:22.95 1:45.71 1:31.35 1:35.77 1:29.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.03   DNF   15.88 DNF 16.79 DNF 15.03
Combined First round 4 12.98   14.52   15.88 14.11 13.88 12.98 15.57
Yannan Liu    China
Yannan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.87   23.68   25.21 24.21 22.81 24.02 20.87
Yi-Van Studenov    Canada
Yi-Van Studenov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.04   13.30   14.83 12.23 14.60 11.04 13.08
First round 39 11.06   14.31   11.28 DNF 13.91 11.06 17.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 59.35   1:30.42   59.35 1:05.19 DNF 1:20.40 2:05.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:43.41   1:47.41   1:43.41 1:46.74 1:44.34 1:51.16 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:05.66     4:05.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:44.69   5:48.34   5:52.78 5:44.69 5:47.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.45   35.71   48.63 30.45 34.70 39.84 32.60
Pyraminx First round 49 14.27   15.56   14.27 15.09 16.85 17.28 14.75
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.91   10.00   10.06 12.26 7.91 11.51 8.44
Second round 11 9.03   10.04   9.81 11.36 9.03 9.64 10.66
First round 8 8.85   10.37   8.85 9.89 20.72 11.64 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.33   45.76   44.33 45.81 45.82 47.21 45.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.84   1:04.52   1:07.67 1:01.66 1:07.24 57.84 1:04.65
Combined First round 9 1:08.04   1:12.62   1:14.67 1:09.65 1:15.63 1:08.04 1:13.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:54.08   2:05.19   2:10.15 2:11.33 1:54.08
Combined First round 5 1:54.46   1:59.06   2:08.17 1:54.46 1:54.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:32.12   2:38.87   2:46.60 2:32.12 2:37.88
Combined First round 3 2:41.35   2:42.66   2:41.35 2:41.90 2:44.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:26.80   DNF   DNF DNF 4:26.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.78   20.58   21.41 22.13 19.34 20.99 17.78
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:01.56   1:12.34   DNF 1:01.56 1:11.61 1:08.36 1:17.06
Pyraminx First round 28 5.23   9.04   13.39 9.62 11.00 5.23 6.50
Square-1 Combined First round 21 29.98   33.92   29.98 39.65 30.62 34.85 36.30