SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-21  USA, Everett, Washington SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Hays 8.56  Ethan Rusnak 9.01  Max Siauw 11.01
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 31.20  Tyler Halgren 39.47  Benjamin Gottschalk 41.42
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 51.89  Tyler Halgren 1:16.34  Benjamin Gottschalk 1:25.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kevin Hays 18.82  Ethan Rusnak 19.65  Tyler Halgren 20.29
 Pyraminx  Sameer Aggarwal 3.87  Kyle Polage 4.05  Benjamin Gottschalk 5.26
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Rusnak 7.54   8.66    Canada 8.65 9.20 9.09 7.54 8.23
2 Kevin Hays 7.32   8.97    USA 9.07 8.37 9.47 7.32 10.28
3 Tyler Halgren 9.43   9.76    USA 10.02 12.91 9.66 9.43 9.59
4 Max Siauw 7.68   9.99    USA 10.64 10.11 7.68 13.46 9.21
5 Aiden Bartlett 9.04   10.30    USA 9.15 10.63 11.12 13.75 9.04
6 Sameer Aggarwal 9.57   10.72    USA 9.85 12.12 9.57 11.80 10.52
7 Kai Kopke 8.82   10.84    Canada 11.10 12.21 9.21 13.38 8.82
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.24   11.59    USA 14.38 11.87 11.39 11.52 10.24
9 Kyle Polage 9.80   11.84    USA 11.06 11.09 14.90 13.36 9.80
10 Johnny Yejun Kim 10.74   11.85    Korea 10.74 15.74 12.91 11.12 11.51
11 Darius Burt 9.09   12.16    USA 11.56 14.14 12.13 12.78 9.09
12 Caleb Hoover 11.89   12.26    USA 12.06 11.89 12.19 13.33 12.54
13 Asher Kim-Magierek 9.57   12.74    USA 15.61 11.98 DNF 9.57 10.64
14 Tristan Lee 11.94   12.85    Canada 12.09 13.03 14.42 11.94 13.43
15 Ethan Davis 10.94   13.81    USA 14.42 17.03 10.94 13.07 13.95
16 Nicolas Brassard 12.19   14.30    USA 15.31 14.69 13.59 14.62 12.19
17 Ryan Lim 12.87   14.35    USA 14.36 14.32 14.37 12.87 14.62
18 Jason Hunt 12.89   14.58    USA 16.12 12.89 15.74 14.66 13.34
19 Ryan Nakajima 14.09   14.65    USA 14.09 15.41 14.33 15.64 14.21
20 Byron Jin 13.20   14.96    USA 13.97 14.27 13.20 16.65 17.03
21 Matthew Dickman 12.11   15.33    USA 16.50 14.84 15.01 12.11 16.14
22 Luke Jankowiak 14.12   15.49    Canada 14.41 17.56 18.49 14.50 14.12
23 Kyle Van Straaten 13.54   15.62    Canada 19.55 13.55 15.06 18.24 13.54
24 Skye Campbell 14.45   15.62    USA 16.28 15.22 18.39 14.45 15.36
25 Marky VanDerMost 14.25   15.71    USA 14.57 19.81 14.25 14.95 17.61
26 Aidan Andrews 14.89   15.71    USA 14.89 14.93 15.59 18.10 16.62
27 David Armstrong 13.08   16.05    USA 16.51 19.85 16.99 14.64 13.08
28 Jon Campbell 13.70   16.25    USA 14.88 16.88 17.00 18.56 13.70
29 Kevin Guillaumond 13.48   16.31    France 18.24 13.48 15.05 15.64 18.62
30 Kevin McIntee 14.87   16.32    USA 15.20 18.01 15.76 30.03 14.87
31 Timothy Castle 12.76   16.48    USA 12.76 18.61 16.26 20.99 14.58
32 Eshan Arora 15.24   17.34    USA 15.44 24.91 18.38 18.19 15.24
33 Justin Dao 13.45   17.76    USA 18.99 21.40 16.52 13.45 17.76
34 Cash Williams 15.63   17.77    USA 21.31 16.21 15.63 22.34 15.79
35 Chris Peters 14.08   17.82    USA 17.64 14.08 19.46 19.87 16.35
36 Shawn Yang 15.26   18.02    Canada 18.91 15.26 17.59 19.15 17.55
37 Athul Obla 14.38   19.02    USA 19.13 20.08 18.37 19.55 14.38
38 Peter Preston 17.97   19.11    USA 21.32 19.44 17.97 18.32 19.58
39 Gabe McBee 15.19   19.50    USA DNF 19.69 20.27 15.19 18.55
40 Terrence B. Duenas 16.47   19.98    USA DNF 19.65 21.40 18.88 16.47
41 Simon Cummings 17.80   20.11    USA 19.80 19.29 17.80 21.25 DNF
42 Noah Eilers 15.26   20.29    USA 25.88 20.60 23.98 16.29 15.26
43 Mehul Chaudhari 15.21   20.55    USA 17.35 15.21 23.90 20.39 30.02
44 Ivan Chan 17.08   20.99    USA 21.73 20.36 23.39 20.88 17.08
45 William Bryan 18.13   21.21    Canada 23.93 18.13 19.14 20.56 25.66
46 Tycho Bear 18.24   21.53    USA 22.06 23.15 20.12 22.40 18.24
47 Logan Kahn 18.17   21.55    USA 18.17 22.61 22.53 20.84 21.28
48 Krish Soni 17.33   21.86    USA 21.71 17.33 23.98 20.13 23.73
49 Kunwoo Min 19.00   22.40    USA 38.56 19.00 20.23 22.42 24.56
50 Miles Gendreau 19.91   22.42    USA 22.92 19.91 20.18 24.16 28.30
51 Saul Cuddy 16.67   22.76    USA 22.46 20.80 DNF 25.02 16.67
52 Wilson Ferguson 19.98   22.89    USA 25.63 22.47 19.98 23.21 23.00
53 Jaden Lee 17.38   22.97    Canada 27.32 20.96 23.36 17.38 24.60
54 Milo Black 17.84   23.19    USA 17.84 22.62 24.14 22.81 24.16
55 Tyler McIntee 22.70   24.05    USA 22.70 25.32 31.01 23.61 23.22
56 Saben Young 18.93   25.17    USA 27.83 28.15 22.50 18.93 25.17
57 Cole Nugent 22.43   25.32    USA 22.43 29.63 29.22 23.23 23.50
58 Timmy Nguyen 21.02   25.99    USA 27.78 27.19 27.43 21.02 23.34
59 Geovanna Souza 20.41   26.24    USA 27.04 29.84 24.25 27.42 20.41
60 Ryan Khang Nguyen 22.39   26.31    USA 29.59 26.61 25.51 22.39 26.82
61 Diego Moy 23.20   26.61    Canada 26.84 26.70 26.28 35.69 23.20
62 Braeden Babcock 20.50   26.99    USA 27.93 20.50 26.00 28.77 27.04
63 Ryan Heffelman 19.68   27.64    USA 28.88 19.68 DNF 25.93 28.10
64 Vaughn Honigman 18.53   28.21    Canada 48.30 24.70 18.53 29.14 30.79
65 Evan Wang 26.73   28.37    USA 26.73 29.88 32.56 26.83 28.39
66 Daniel Scheiter 24.58   28.94    USA 43.14 24.58 30.59 27.10 29.13
67 Kai Burgart 27.84   29.73    Canada 33.67 32.60 27.84 28.63 27.95
68 Bowen Everitt 22.43   30.34    Canada 34.31 31.69 31.57 27.76 22.43
69 Kellen Auld 28.46   31.79    USA 31.83 39.13 28.49 28.46 35.04
70 Mason Bowman 28.52   32.27    Canada 1:03.62 33.49 28.52 29.84 33.48
71 Asher Porad 26.59   32.77    USA 30.40 35.37 26.59 32.53 DNF
72 Nathanael Morgan 26.71   33.46    USA 32.79 42.46 33.57 34.02 26.71
73 Ken Hunt 26.72   34.43    USA 30.66 26.72 37.82 37.58 35.05
74 Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی) 28.93   34.51    USA 35.59 35.78 28.93 32.16 38.93
75 Branden Rabey 32.96   34.91    USA 40.82 32.96 35.71 35.01 34.01
76 Franklin Zhang 30.52   35.38    USA 30.52 35.80 37.12 42.08 33.23
77 Sawyer Sjoberg 34.44   37.38    Canada 34.44 42.38 35.51 38.49 38.14
78 Donna Hays 27.73   37.82    USA 40.16 1:05.92 35.22 27.73 38.08
79 Andrew Lee 30.25   40.08    USA DNF 42.05 36.32 30.25 41.86
80 Caleb Schnieder 27.88   40.20    USA 27.88 48.81 43.62 35.05 41.94
81 Andy Makay 36.05   41.37    USA 49.99 36.05 38.13 37.86 48.13
82 Christian Ignacio 30.73   42.50    USA 54.98 43.15 30.73 37.70 46.64
83 Matthew Sears 34.76   46.30    USA DNF 34.76 46.65 50.25 42.01
84 David Brown 37.37   46.96    USA 39.07 54.21 47.61 37.37 1:08.04
85 Donny Riess 41.29   47.66    USA 49.44 45.72 41.29 47.82 52.09
86 Theo Murray 43.16   48.25    USA 43.16 50.75 50.84 51.02 43.17
87 Aranya Banerjee 38.96   48.98    USA 57.39 49.84 52.71 44.39 38.96
88 Luca Morales 48.41   50.72    USA 50.60 55.22 48.41 48.69 52.88
89 Joe Obrezar 36.72   51.90    USA 56.15 54.88 1:50.25 36.72 44.67
90 Kaleo S. D. Canning 44.73   52.25    USA 44.73 49.75 58.79 56.52 50.47
91 Cade Miller 40.92   55.52    USA 56.05 1:00.32 50.19 1:01.96 40.92
92 Daniel Litvinov 43.37   56.46    USA 1:06.41 48.19 43.37 1:14.65 54.78
93 Alex Siauw 50.87   59.89    USA 1:06.72 50.87 52.90 1:07.06 1:00.06
94 Joseph Luke Weber 53.71   1:00.13    USA 1:08.70 54.57 57.42 53.71 1:08.39
95 Breyten Arriaga 49.79   1:00.50    USA 1:00.51 1:00.86 49.79 1:00.14 1:03.20
96 Adam McBee 52.22   1:01.12    USA 1:20.91 58.77 52.22 1:05.67 58.91
97 John Preston 1:30.91   1:40.82    USA 1:39.97 1:45.13 2:12.51 1:30.91 1:37.36
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 7.10   8.79    USA 7.14 10.52 9.84 9.40 7.10
2 Ethan Rusnak 9.54   10.11    Canada 9.77 DNF 10.71 9.85 9.54
3 Tyler Halgren 10.40   10.85    USA 12.13 10.40 10.75 11.16 10.63
4 Kai Kopke 10.68   11.57    Canada 11.88 11.77 11.05 13.66 10.68
5 Max Siauw 10.01   11.70    USA DNF 12.11 11.89 10.01 11.09
6 Caleb Hoover 10.99   11.75    USA 11.64 12.26 10.99 12.79 11.35
7 Aiden Bartlett 9.50   11.96    USA 12.57 9.50 10.44 12.92 12.87
8 Sameer Aggarwal 10.04   12.02    USA 11.71 11.45 16.17 10.04 12.90
9 Asher Kim-Magierek 11.31   12.07    USA 11.94 11.31 12.80 11.47 12.83
10 Johnny Yejun Kim 11.32   12.09    Korea 12.84 11.65 11.77 11.32 13.54
11 Ethan Davis 10.99   12.38    USA 12.52 16.19 12.64 10.99 11.98
12 Darius Burt 10.44   12.45    USA 12.43 13.77 10.44 12.09 12.84
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 11.46   12.86    USA 13.59 12.55 11.46 13.13 12.90
14 Nicolas Brassard 10.53   13.39    USA 10.53 14.66 10.84 14.67 17.62
15 Kevin McIntee 11.85   13.94    USA 13.65 15.41 11.85 19.03 12.77
16 Tristan Lee 13.17   13.94    Canada 13.17 13.55 13.88 15.13 14.38
17 Byron Jin 13.23   14.30    USA 13.23 13.92 14.53 14.45 15.84
18 Aidan Andrews 12.01   14.45    USA 14.28 13.87 12.01 16.35 15.20
19 Jason Hunt 13.07   14.49    USA 16.70 17.70 13.07 13.20 13.56
20 David Armstrong 12.46   14.66    USA 14.40 14.69 12.46 15.86 14.90
21 Kevin Guillaumond 12.63   14.90    France 16.17 15.09 12.63 13.67 15.94
22 Ryan Lim 12.10   15.07    USA 20.01 13.80 12.10 18.97 12.45
23 Skye Campbell 12.82   15.45    USA 14.70 15.46 12.82 16.18 16.38
24 Luke Jankowiak 15.24   15.51    Canada 15.29 15.84 16.44 15.24 15.39
25 Timothy Castle 14.73   15.71    USA 14.97 14.73 16.13 DNF 16.04
26 Ryan Nakajima 12.25   15.83    USA 17.29 14.84 18.34 12.25 15.37
27 Matthew Dickman 15.08   16.47    USA 15.08 17.25 16.86 18.16 15.30
28 Jon Campbell 15.00   16.66    USA 17.07 17.81 15.09 15.00 22.75
29 Kyle Van Straaten 15.62   17.19    Canada 16.31 18.16 17.09 24.47 15.62
30 Kyle Polage 13.41   17.22    USA 13.41 13.62 18.93 22.49 19.11
31 Marky VanDerMost 16.30   17.28    USA 17.83 16.85 17.85 17.16 16.30
32 Eshan Arora 15.75   20.87    USA 21.42 18.82 15.75 DNF 22.38
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 7.84   8.56    USA 8.21 8.75 9.24 8.71 7.84
2 Ethan Rusnak 8.11   9.01    Canada 8.14 9.32 11.14 9.58 8.11
3 Max Siauw 9.61   11.01    USA 9.61 10.09 11.18 13.28 11.77
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.83   11.08    USA 10.88 11.16 10.83 11.21 13.30
5 Aiden Bartlett 9.28   11.16    USA 9.28 9.79 15.00 12.34 11.34
6 Darius Burt 10.18   11.42    USA 10.45 10.18 12.08 11.74 15.99
7 Kai Kopke 10.25   11.49    Canada 15.44 10.25 10.93 10.85 12.68
8 Sameer Aggarwal 9.84   11.64    USA 9.84 11.43 13.19 12.73 10.77
9 Tyler Halgren 10.73   11.89    USA 11.27 12.67 11.74 10.73 17.18
10 Caleb Hoover 11.27   11.98    USA 11.42 12.52 11.27 12.01 18.19
11 Ethan Davis 11.58   13.22    USA 11.58 12.59 14.56 12.51 15.26
12 Johnny Yejun Kim 14.38   14.72    Korea 14.38 14.52 14.58 20.55 15.06
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 27.26   31.20    USA 33.48 27.26 30.20 30.42 32.99
2 Tyler Halgren 36.54   39.47    USA 42.41 36.54 44.94 39.22 36.78
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 38.61   41.42    USA 44.09 38.61 42.71 42.84 38.70
4 Max Siauw 38.92   41.84    USA 42.98 43.44 43.43 38.92 39.11
5 Sameer Aggarwal 43.18   45.04    USA 43.86 43.18 47.62 43.65 DNF
6 Ethan Davis 40.38   45.05    USA 45.98 46.30 52.27 42.87 40.38
7 Johnny Yejun Kim 45.80   48.19    Korea 49.08 54.82 46.29 49.21 45.80
8 Aiden Bartlett 46.83   49.68    USA 48.40 49.29 54.55 51.36 46.83
9 Ethan Rusnak 42.19   49.89    Canada 55.03 58.80 42.19 48.31 46.34
10 Kevin Guillaumond 50.15   54.71    France 52.05 58.52 54.06 58.01 50.15
11 Tristan Lee 52.71   55.38    Canada 52.71 55.79 58.97 56.99 53.37
12 Darius Burt 50.86   56.35    USA 59.47 55.15 55.18 50.86 58.71
13 Ryan Lim 50.78   56.41    USA 57.40 53.21 58.62 59.94 50.78
14 Byron Jin 51.73   57.54    USA 58.63 58.12 51.73 59.87 55.88
15 Kyle Polage 53.12   58.23    USA 57.84 54.15 53.12 1:03.62 1:02.71
16 Caleb Hoover 50.56   58.41    USA 58.65 50.56 1:00.63 55.95 DNF
17 Nicolas Brassard 57.39   58.96    USA 1:00.79 57.54 57.39 59.96 59.38
18 Kai Kopke 57.40   1:01.64    Canada 1:08.09 57.40 1:02.50 58.99 1:03.43
19 David Armstrong 54.42   1:01.86    USA 54.42 58.64 1:15.92 1:10.14 56.79
20 Mehul Chaudhari 56.64   1:03.52    USA 1:05.48 1:08.77 1:01.86 56.64 1:03.23
21 Jason Hunt 56.29   1:03.61    USA 1:09.23 56.55 1:05.66 56.29 1:08.63
22 Asher Kim-Magierek 54.87   1:03.69    USA 1:01.73 1:06.50 54.87 1:24.25 1:02.83
23 Peter Preston 59.99   1:07.48    USA 59.99 1:15.57 1:02.90 1:11.03 1:08.51
24 Daniel Lo 1:02.35   1:07.57    USA 1:21.92 1:04.61 1:02.35 1:05.64 1:12.45
25 Kevin McIntee 1:03.21   1:08.77    USA 1:03.21 1:10.11 1:14.88 1:10.37 1:05.83
26 Jon Campbell 1:02.98   1:08.92    USA 1:09.88 1:07.16 DNF 1:09.73 1:02.98
27 Matthew Dickman 1:03.51   1:09.76    USA 1:09.02 1:09.41 1:03.51 1:10.85 1:11.89
28 Kyle Van Straaten 1:02.82   1:11.14    Canada 1:12.87 1:14.29 1:06.27 1:02.82 1:48.82
29 Marky VanDerMost 1:06.77   1:12.17    USA 1:26.05 1:11.72 1:06.77 1:08.89 1:15.91
30 Terrence B. Duenas 1:11.66   1:13.62    USA 1:14.45 1:11.66 1:13.74 1:12.67 1:38.09
31 Saul Cuddy 1:08.46   1:14.17    USA 1:09.60 1:08.46 1:21.91 1:14.34 1:18.56
32 Simon Cummings 1:07.47   1:15.16    USA 1:17.32 1:07.47 1:22.49 1:13.73 1:14.42
33 Timothy Castle 1:09.56   1:16.32    USA 1:13.71 1:15.98 1:19.27 1:09.56 1:21.69
34 Noah Eilers 1:02.25   1:17.53    USA 1:22.86 1:25.18 1:18.31 1:02.25 1:11.43
35 Aidan Andrews 59.09   1:18.23    USA 59.09 1:15.63 1:19.47 2:13.18 1:19.58
36 Justin Dao 1:00.04   1:18.42    USA 1:20.72 1:19.74 1:14.79 1:00.04 1:22.57
37 Ryan Nakajima 1:06.17   1:23.85    USA 1:35.81 1:12.32 1:47.25 1:06.17 1:23.41
38 Daniel Scheiter 1:17.32   1:27.50    USA 1:34.35 1:17.32 1:25.45 1:33.82 1:23.23
39 Cash Williams 1:17.94   1:29.36    USA 1:39.90 1:17.94 1:26.49 1:21.70 1:51.02
40 Gabe McBee 1:10.01   1:30.92    USA 1:40.32 1:15.36 1:10.01 1:37.07 1:50.52
41 Tyler McIntee 1:38.32      USA 1:38.32 1:40.04
42 Athul Obla 1:40.56      USA 2:03.42 1:40.56
43 Luke Jankowiak 1:45.47      Canada 1:45.47 2:28.96
44 Cole Nugent DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Daniel Litvinov DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Kaleo S. D. Canning DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 46.79   51.89    USA 50.09 46.79 55.18 1:05.91 50.41
2 Tyler Halgren 1:03.04   1:16.34    USA 1:32.21 1:03.04 1:12.42 1:27.80 1:08.81
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:16.16   1:25.46    USA 1:21.60 1:27.39 1:27.38 1:16.16 1:32.84
4 Ethan Davis 1:15.68   1:28.82    USA 1:15.68 1:32.85 1:35.32 1:23.47 1:30.13
5 David Armstrong 1:11.05   1:33.08    USA 1:30.06 1:42.92 1:26.25 1:11.05 1:45.15
6 Sameer Aggarwal 1:28.50   1:38.39    USA 1:43.52 1:28.50 1:31.65 1:48.48 1:40.01
7 Johnny Yejun Kim 1:38.47   1:43.40    Korea 1:42.51 1:50.67 1:44.92 1:42.76 1:38.47
8 Byron Jin 1:35.82   1:44.59    USA 1:45.07 1:46.64 1:35.82 1:44.54 1:44.17
9 Max Siauw 1:35.94   1:47.87    USA 1:40.54 1:57.62 1:35.94 DNF 1:45.45
10 Tristan Lee 1:40.03   1:49.39    Canada 1:40.03 1:51.87 1:47.83 1:48.48 2:02.33
11 Caleb Hoover 1:47.14   1:54.41    USA 1:50.07 2:08.42 2:04.83 1:47.14 1:48.34
12 Ryan Lim 1:41.49   1:55.89    USA 1:59.32 1:59.14 1:41.49 2:02.99 1:49.20
13 Darius Burt 1:45.87   1:56.33    USA 2:32.68 1:45.87 1:52.85 2:01.03 1:55.11
14 Kevin Guillaumond 1:45.26   1:57.05    France 1:45.26 1:56.41 2:00.22 1:54.52 2:04.35
15 Ethan Rusnak 1:36.10   1:57.67    Canada 2:15.31 2:10.89 1:36.10 1:42.99 1:59.14
16 Aidan Andrews 2:00.09   2:09.45    USA 2:09.24 2:25.18 2:00.09 2:15.64 2:03.46
17 Terrence B. Duenas 2:03.27   2:11.55    USA 2:19.19 2:03.27 2:21.01 2:05.68 2:09.78
18 Daniel Lo 2:00.99   2:14.46    USA 2:30.61 2:19.52 2:11.27 2:00.99 2:12.60
19 Jason Hunt 2:06.76   2:17.45    USA 2:06.76 2:28.24 2:17.25 2:25.71 2:09.40
20 Kevin McIntee 2:13.43   2:18.30    USA 2:13.43 2:15.14 3:00.31 2:23.69 2:16.06
21 Kyle Van Straaten 2:17.82   2:37.84    Canada 2:39.94 2:27.04 2:17.82 2:47.21 2:46.53
22 Matthew Dickman 2:37.45      USA 2:37.45 2:47.59
23 Timothy Castle 2:43.45      USA 2:46.96 2:43.45
24 Noah Eilers 2:45.43      USA 2:45.43 3:11.38
25 Saul Cuddy 2:52.31      USA 2:58.88 2:52.31
26 Simon Cummings 2:58.90      USA 3:15.77 2:58.90
27 Daniel Scheiter 3:06.43      USA 3:06.43 3:19.52
28 Kai Kopke 3:08.91      Canada 3:08.91 3:15.55
29 Mehul Chaudhari 3:11.46      USA DNF 3:11.46
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 16.62   19.25    USA 20.15 20.49 16.62 17.11 23.12
2 Ethan Davis 17.86   19.56    USA 20.24 17.86 20.44 20.94 17.99
3 Tyler Halgren 14.81   19.78    USA 14.81 19.37 19.35 24.21 20.61
4 Sameer Aggarwal 14.84   20.83    USA 25.97 21.69 19.06 21.73 14.84
5 Aiden Bartlett 19.33   21.18    USA 21.15 19.33 19.89 35.45 22.49
6 Ethan Rusnak 17.68   21.47    Canada 23.34 17.68 19.98 21.10 24.24
7 Johnny Yejun Kim 21.92   23.02    Korea 22.25 23.10 21.92 23.70 27.39
8 Max Siauw 19.03   23.12    USA 19.03 22.93 29.63 22.43 23.99
9 Darius Burt 16.37   23.37    USA 21.23 27.03 16.37 21.84 30.00
10 Caleb Hoover 21.60   23.95    USA 26.58 21.60 27.99 23.60 21.68
11 Ryan Lim 21.69   24.60    USA 21.69 28.43 26.29 25.57 21.94
12 Nicolas Brassard 20.46   25.40    USA 29.15 23.99 20.46 23.07 33.05
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 22.76   26.19    USA 28.94 27.42 23.99 27.16 22.76
14 Matthew Dickman 22.42   27.01    USA 27.40 22.42 44.61 23.92 29.71
15 Byron Jin 25.77   29.65    USA 25.77 29.03 32.60 28.58 31.35
16 Aidan Andrews 25.52   29.68    USA 38.55 25.52 27.96 33.40 27.67
17 Tristan Lee 27.48   30.18    Canada 35.21 27.48 32.89 29.86 27.79
18 Shawn Yang 28.46   30.81    Canada 28.87 28.46 33.90 29.66 DNF
19 Justin Dao 29.18   30.83    USA 31.61 30.94 29.95 1:09.96 29.18
20 Kai Kopke 26.19   31.52    Canada 32.32 31.49 26.19 30.76 33.10
21 Asher Kim-Magierek 26.61   31.69    USA 31.10 32.32 57.97 31.65 26.61
22 Kevin Guillaumond 30.17   31.90    France 30.17 33.76 30.38 31.56 35.14
23 Eshan Arora 29.42   33.00    USA 32.19 39.25 34.53 29.42 32.29
24 Jason Hunt 30.60   36.15    USA 37.06 30.60 34.63 36.77 57.90
25 Mehul Chaudhari 26.11   36.62    USA 26.11 28.93 43.40 45.98 37.54
26 Daniel Lo 29.68   37.35    USA 43.26 41.67 36.92 33.47 29.68
27 Jon Campbell 36.13   37.98    USA 38.81 42.91 38.82 36.31 36.13
28 Ryan Nakajima 36.89   38.73    USA 40.61 37.38 38.29 40.51 36.89
29 Peter Preston 32.62   38.91    USA 42.31 33.70 32.62 40.73 48.38
30 David Armstrong 23.79   39.48    USA 49.66 34.86 23.79 38.87 44.70
31 Kevin McIntee 28.47   39.63    USA 54.18 35.46 59.69 28.47 29.25
32 Simon Cummings 38.54   41.41    USA DNF 39.53 38.54 40.20 44.50
33 Kyle Van Straaten 29.41   43.17    Canada 45.43 51.88 46.19 37.89 29.41
34 Skye Campbell 38.55   44.57    USA 46.42 47.69 38.55 39.59 DNF
35 Chris Peters 39.77   44.68    USA 1:11.88 47.35 39.77 41.30 45.39
36 Cash Williams 44.83   49.19    USA 52.01 44.83 1:10.51 50.47 45.10
37 Krish Soni 38.61   50.50    USA 46.28 53.10 52.89 52.32 38.61
38 Timothy Castle 39.88   53.11    USA 52.37 1:01.57 45.40 1:07.16 39.88
39 Luke Jankowiak 45.64   56.36    Canada 59.44 53.79 45.64 57.94 57.34
40 Noah Eilers 34.59   58.12    USA 56.60 34.59 1:13.67 DNF 44.08
41 Gabe McBee 45.69   58.13    USA 1:02.28 58.46 DNF 53.64 45.69
42 Jaden Lee 40.10   1:00.02    Canada 40.10 58.28 1:03.65 58.13 1:14.09
43 Saul Cuddy 39.74   1:02.56    USA 1:20.07 44.60 39.74 1:04.50 1:18.57
44 Logan Kahn 48.65   1:10.77    USA 48.65 1:10.03 1:11.19 1:11.32 1:11.09
45 Diego Moy 45.59   1:13.27    Canada 55.55 DNF 1:30.73 1:13.52 45.59
46 Geovanna Souza 1:00.79      USA 1:10.05 1:00.79
47 Braeden Babcock 1:05.10      USA 1:05.10 1:05.57
48 Tyler McIntee 1:05.26      USA 1:05.26 DNF
49 Cole Nugent 1:05.45      USA 1:21.02 1:05.45
50 Nathanael Morgan 1:08.83      USA 1:19.86 1:08.83
51 Branden Rabey 1:24.94      USA 1:47.06 1:24.94
52 Daniel Litvinov DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Luca Morales DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 16.95   18.82    USA 22.07 16.95 18.08 20.38 18.01
2 Ethan Rusnak 16.17   19.65    Canada 16.17 18.91 21.56 18.47 24.21
3 Tyler Halgren 15.27   20.29    USA 15.27 23.25 20.48 21.33 19.06
4 Ethan Davis 19.73   21.60    USA 40.47 21.25 21.24 19.73 22.32
5 Aiden Bartlett 18.29   22.41    USA 18.29 23.15 22.75 21.32 37.18
6 Max Siauw 17.61   23.75    USA 24.14 20.72 26.39 30.41 17.61
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 22.76   24.36    USA 23.65 25.29 24.13 22.76 25.94
8 Nicolas Brassard 19.62   24.46    USA 23.60 26.76 19.62 23.01 29.44
9 Ryan Lim 22.47   25.32    USA 27.15 25.54 23.28 27.54 22.47
10 Caleb Hoover 22.40   25.40    USA 33.37 22.48 22.40 29.30 24.43
11 Darius Burt 23.02   26.60    USA 28.43 23.02 26.46 24.91 34.93
12 Sameer Aggarwal 22.89   26.77    USA 22.89 28.14 25.21 26.95 28.78
13 Johnny Yejun Kim 22.17   26.88    Korea 26.59 38.27 22.17 27.55 26.50
14 Byron Jin 23.37   29.19    USA 23.37 30.81 34.94 32.99 23.78
15 Tristan Lee 27.97   30.37    Canada 27.97 30.86 31.51 28.73 37.96
16 Matthew Dickman 28.45   33.41    USA 31.14 39.17 31.66 37.44 28.45
17 Aidan Andrews 30.21   34.35    USA 37.26 32.72 1:00.61 33.07 30.21
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kyle Polage 4.17   4.69    USA 4.58 4.17 5.03 4.45 6.25
2 Sameer Aggarwal 4.11   5.31    USA 5.94 DNF 5.62 4.11 4.38
3 Aidan Andrews 6.04   6.51    USA 6.64 6.84 7.74 6.06 6.04
4 Ethan Davis 5.34   6.64    USA 7.33 6.85 6.58 5.34 6.50
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 4.51   6.71    USA 6.91 6.12 4.51 7.11 7.91
6 Logan Kahn 6.31   7.07    USA 6.78 6.31 7.08 9.81 7.34
7 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.27   7.21    USA 5.95 9.65 8.33 5.27 7.34
8 Johnny Yejun Kim 6.03   7.40    Korea 7.66 7.63 8.95 6.90 6.03
9 Kyle Van Straaten 5.79   7.68    Canada 5.79 9.00 9.97 7.16 6.89
10 Max Siauw 5.95   7.71    USA 8.08 10.83 5.95 7.03 8.02
11 Kai Kopke 4.42   7.81    Canada 4.42 9.39 10.18 6.84 7.20
12 Aiden Bartlett 5.55   8.04    USA 11.59 6.90 5.55 5.64 DNF
13 Ethan Rusnak 5.93   8.06    Canada 11.97 6.55 5.93 9.62 8.00
14 Gabe McBee 6.23   8.39    USA 8.50 10.96 6.23 7.33 9.33
15 Tyler Halgren 4.87   8.46    USA 7.67 8.28 4.87 11.98 9.43
16 Timothy Castle 6.43   8.60    USA 7.39 9.43 6.43 9.76 8.99
17 Diego Moy 6.42   8.82    Canada 11.12 6.42 8.80 9.45 8.22
18 Byron Jin 7.50   9.42    USA 10.08 8.55 9.64 7.50 12.79
19 Luke Jankowiak 6.00   9.70    Canada 10.39 17.22 11.63 6.00 7.09
20 Kevin Guillaumond 8.34   9.96    France 10.65 10.79 8.44 11.66 8.34
21 Tristan Lee 7.79   10.47    Canada 13.27 10.98 9.20 11.23 7.79
22 Geovanna Souza 8.13   10.50    USA 12.13 9.57 9.81 12.43 8.13
23 Peter Preston 8.28   10.73    USA 11.93 17.54 11.03 8.28 9.23
24 Justin Dao 9.46   11.20    USA 18.12 11.67 9.46 10.33 11.59
25 Saul Cuddy 8.64   11.41    USA 12.40 12.81 13.74 9.02 8.64
26 Jon Campbell 9.29   11.67    USA 14.84 9.29 9.43 12.28 13.30
27 Mehul Chaudhari 8.19   11.68    USA 16.65 DNF 9.39 8.19 9.01
28 Shawn Yang 7.37   11.81    Canada 13.54 17.15 7.37 13.50 8.39
29 Jason Hunt 8.22   11.88    USA 12.77 12.30 11.82 8.22 11.53
30 Noah Eilers 10.29   12.16    USA 11.49 15.97 10.35 10.29 14.65
31 Sawyer Sjoberg 10.84   12.18    Canada 12.56 13.02 10.84 12.35 11.64
32 Chris Peters 7.52   12.45    USA 16.84 11.26 12.32 7.52 13.77
33 Vaughn Honigman 12.07   12.52    Canada 12.95 12.07 12.47 12.14 14.38
34 Matthew Dickman 6.48   12.54    USA 6.48 11.47 14.48 11.67 15.40
35 Branden Rabey 11.26   12.56    USA 12.34 13.85 11.26 11.48 20.53
36 Milo Black 6.07   12.83    USA 6.07 17.27 12.73 9.63 16.13
37 Kunwoo Min 11.58   13.04    USA 11.58 13.63 13.30 12.18 16.04
38 Matthew Sears 11.63   13.26    USA 12.61 15.25 11.63 11.93 15.62
39 Andrew Lee 11.10   13.79    USA 12.43 16.76 15.47 11.10 13.47
40 Cole Nugent 8.79   13.81    USA 30.74 13.45 16.73 11.25 8.79
41 Christian Ignacio 12.38   13.89    USA 15.85 13.70 13.65 14.31 12.38
42 William Bryan 9.88   14.10    Canada 13.98 14.50 19.04 9.88 13.81
43 Timmy Nguyen 9.49   14.11    USA 9.49 12.61 16.67 14.41 15.31
44 Eshan Arora 12.05   14.24    USA 13.21 12.05 21.52 14.91 14.59
45 Nicolas Brassard 11.17   14.44    USA 19.45 12.10 DNF 11.17 11.77
46 Krish Soni 9.97   14.56    USA 13.90 16.47 14.64 15.13 9.97
47 Mason Bowman 6.58   14.58    Canada 22.65 10.92 6.58 10.17 DNF
48 Simon Cummings 12.46   14.64    USA 12.46 17.34 14.47 14.44 15.01
49 Kai Burgart 9.65   15.55    Canada 16.66 18.09 9.65 15.34 14.65
50 Wilson Ferguson 10.07   16.04    USA 21.98 17.82 10.07 14.94 15.36
51 Daniel Lo 13.02   16.35    USA 17.96 13.02 17.54 21.01 13.56
52 Braeden Babcock 12.41   16.88    USA 16.89 15.01 12.41 18.75 19.71
53 Nathanael Morgan 11.67   17.05    USA 18.94 14.08 19.35 11.67 18.13
54 Miles Gendreau 9.59   17.08    USA 17.40 21.12 15.34 9.59 18.51
55 Daniel Scheiter 15.02   17.31    USA 18.82 25.44 16.17 16.95 15.02
56 Athul Obla 16.10   18.85    USA 18.20 23.49 16.10 21.79 16.57
57 Breyten Arriaga 13.51   19.28    USA 21.46 13.51 21.28 18.77 17.80
58 Donny Riess 16.00   19.81    USA 23.22 16.00 21.53 18.64 19.27
59 Luca Morales 15.11   20.01    USA 15.11 25.74 19.97 17.29 22.78
60 Andy Makay 11.25   20.63    USA 23.46 18.83 19.60 24.47 11.25
61 Ryan Khang Nguyen 14.87   21.07    USA 14.87 18.69 19.97 27.78 24.54
62 Franklin Zhang 15.97   22.98    USA 27.17 21.07 24.84 15.97 23.04
63 Adam McBee 18.89   23.06    USA 24.26 24.74 18.89 20.18 DNF
64 Kaleo S. D. Canning 14.10   23.14    USA 32.55 20.33 14.10 23.28 25.82
65 Kevin McIntee 12.12   23.71    USA DNF 12.82 33.12 25.20 12.12
66 Joseph Luke Weber 14.35   24.10    USA 44.24 20.89 28.70 22.72 14.35
67 Jaden Lee 15.15   25.55    Canada 15.15 26.09 30.22 21.29 29.27
68 Aranya Banerjee 15.92   27.88    USA 38.01 26.41 19.21 15.92 DNF
69 Zdeno Rusnak 21.23   31.07    Canada 21.23 47.63 33.53 26.90 32.77
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 3.37   3.87    USA 3.37 5.47 3.49 4.71 3.42
2 Kyle Polage 3.45   4.05    USA 3.58 3.45 4.32 5.62 4.25
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.22   5.26    USA 5.33 3.22 5.58 5.45 5.00
4 Aiden Bartlett 4.45   5.43    USA 4.45 4.48 5.70 12.26 6.12
5 Aidan Andrews 4.74   5.96    USA 5.80 5.17 6.92 7.16 4.74
6 Logan Kahn 5.87   6.08    USA 5.87 6.23 5.98 10.81 6.03
7 Johnny Yejun Kim 5.58   6.20    Korea 6.87 5.58 5.87 8.12 5.87
8 Tyler Halgren 5.07   6.55    USA 6.65 5.07 6.61 9.10 6.40
9 Ethan Davis 5.94   6.60    USA 5.94 7.58 6.08 6.75 6.98
10 Ethan Rusnak 4.04   7.24    Canada 4.04 5.28 7.75 10.28 8.70
11 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.61   7.95    USA 6.75 6.61 8.19 10.73 8.92
12 Gabe McBee 6.84   8.07    USA 6.84 7.91 13.12 9.06 7.24
13 Max Siauw 3.63   8.08    USA 3.63 7.50 7.94 14.28 8.81
14 Kai Kopke 7.57   8.22    Canada 9.10 8.72 8.11 7.57 7.82
15 Kyle Van Straaten 5.09   9.20    Canada 11.19 5.09 8.11 9.37 10.11
16 Timothy Castle 7.65   10.22    USA DNF 9.08 10.73 10.85 7.65
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R2 F D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D' R' D2 U' L2 F2 R' D2 B U' F2
A #2 R D2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R U R' D' F2 R' F' L2 U' B2 U2 R
A #3 D2 L2 D2 U2 B F2 U2 B' L2 F L' U F' L2 R' U R B2 R B'
A #4 D2 R U R U2 F R D L U F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 D2 F2
A #5 U' F' D2 B R U' L2 D' F R' D' R' D2 B2 L' B2 L F2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 R' B' R' D2 B2 L D' U F D2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 F B D' F2 L U' B L' U F2 D B' R2 F' D2 L2 B' D2 F'
B #1 U' L F' R L D B R2 U' F R L2 U' F2 D' L2 D' B2 D'
B #2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D' R2 U2 F' L' R' D' B' R F' L' R2 D F2 U
B #3 F2 U F2 U' F2 U2 F2 L' F R B L R B U2 L2 U F
B #4 L2 U L2 F2 U2 L2 D' B2 R U2 R' F2 U' L2 F D U L B' R'
B #5 U B2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 B U F' R' F D2 R U2 R B R2
B Ex#1 R' B' U' B' U L' F' U2 R F' D R2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2
B Ex#2 U' L2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 B' L' R D' B2 U R' D L' U' F
C #1 F2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 U' R' B2 R' D2 B' L F D2 R' D
C #2 B2 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D' L' R2 F' L' B2 D2 B2 D L R2 D2 U'
C #3 B L2 B' F L2 D2 F L2 B L D' U2 R' B2 R U2 L2 D R2
C #4 R D2 L' D2 F2 L R2 D2 F2 L2 D U R' D2 B' U F D2 B2
C #5 L D2 F2 R2 D B' L2 U B2 D' F' U2 R2 D2 R B2 R' D2 L2 U2
C Ex#1 U L2 D' L B U D2 F U2 R' F' U2 L U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L'
C Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 B L D2 L' R2 U' F D' L B2
D #1 L2 F2 D2 U R2 B2 D U R B2 D' B2 D2 B U' F' D' F L2 F'
D #2 L2 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' B' L' R2 B' U R' U' F' U F
D #3 D2 L F2 R' B2 L2 F2 R2 B' L' B' D' L2 U2 B2 L' B U2 B'
D #4 R' L' B U' B2 D' L2 B' U2 B' D F2 U R2 D2 L2 B2 U' F2 U2
D #5 F R2 F' U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R' D B L2 U2 B2 R D' R' B' R'
D Ex#1 U2 R2 U B2 D L' B R' U L F2 L' F2 R' U2 L B2 U2 R' B2
D Ex#2 R' U2 L' U2 R2 B2 L2 F R' B L' U B' R2 U B2 D' U'
E #1 L' B L2 U' F' U2 D2 F' R L2 U' F U2 R2 F2 U2 B2
E #2 B2 L2 U L2 B2 L2 R2 D U2 R2 U2 F L B U L2 B' F' D R
E #3 F' R2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 B R U' L2 R D' L' D2 L U' R2 F
E #4 F2 L2 B D2 F2 U D' F U' L U F2 B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D F2
E #5 L2 U' L2 U2 F2 U L2 D' B2 L' U F L' B2 R U B' F2 D U
E Ex#1 B D2 R D2 R' U' L2 B2 R U L' B2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B2
E Ex#2 U2 B2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 U' R' F2 L' B' D' R' D2 R F' U
F #1 L D' F' B' D L' U' L2 U2 R U' B2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 R2 B2
F #2 R' B L' F' B2 U' R2 F' R' U R F2 D B2 R2 L2 U' D2 R2
F #3 L D2 R F2 L D2 B2 D2 U2 B D L B2 F2 D' B2 D L2 U'
F #4 F L2 B' R2 F U2 B D2 B2 L' F2 U' B' L' F' D' U B2 F2 L
F #5 F2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 L2 R' U' F2 L' D L2 D2 L U F'
F Ex#1 R' B2 R' D2 L D R' D U' L2 B F L2 D2 U B2
F Ex#2 B2 U2 R B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L B D' R' F U2 B L2 D' R2 U
G #1 B' U2 F' D2 U2 B' F' L2 F' R D' U' B F L U' L B' D' R
G #2 B U' F R2 D' R' L' B' L' F' U2 B2 D F2 D L2 D2 R2 D' F2
G #3 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 L F' R' F' D2 U' L' D2 B
G #4 D' R' F' D' F' B2 R2 F' D2 R F' L2 U2 F' B' U2 D2 R2 F2 L2
G #5 U' F2 L2 F2 U B2 U' L2 D2 L2 R' B2 U' R' F L' D2 B R2 D
G Ex#1 R2 D' R2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 D' F2 R' B' U L B2 F D' F D'
G Ex#2 D B2 U' R2 U F2 U' F2 D2 L2 R F2 D' F2 L' F L' B2 U2 B'
H #1 L2 F' D2 L2 D2 F' L2 F' D2 R2 U L2 R2 D' L F U2 R2 D' B
H #2 R D2 B2 D' B' R' U' D2 R F L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F R2 L2
H #3 B2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R U2 B' U F' D' L' F2 L2 R' B2 F R
H #4 U' B2 U L2 F' U2 B' L D B L2 U2 B2 L' D2 R F2 R' U2 R2
H #5 U F2 L U' R' F' R' D2 F2 B' U' F U2 B L2 U2 B2 R2 B
H Ex#1 D' R B' D2 F' U F2 B' U' R U' L' F2 R' U2 L D2 R' F2 L'
H Ex#2 R2 L2 B' D2 F' D F L U F B L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 F
I #1 F' L U R' F' U2 D' R' F2 U' L2 B' D2 F L2 F' D2 B' U2 R2 D2
I #2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 U R' F2 D2 U L' D B L2 F2 D' R2
I #3 B2 R' U R U L2 B L' F' D L' F2 B2 D2 B2 U R2 L2 F2
I #4 U' L' D F2 U2 F' R' B' U' L' F2 R' U2 L2 U2 R' F2 R D2 B2
I #5 D U2 L2 D' U2 F2 D2 B2 U' B' D L2 R' D R2 B L' B F
I Ex#1 R B2 F2 R F2 L2 D2 R' D2 R B2 D' R F L' U' B' F U B2 D
I Ex#2 F' R2 B D' B' R' D2 R U' F U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 B
J #1 R2 U R2 U' B2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' F' L R2 B' D' L F L R F
J #2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B' L' B F' R' U B U' L' U2 L D2
J #3 R' U R' B' L F' L' U F U B U2 F2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 U2
J #4 U R F U' R2 D2 L2 U B L' U2 B2 U2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 B R2
J #5 L2 U2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 R' B' U2 R F' D L R2 F2 U' L2
J Ex#1 B2 D' B2 D' L2 B2 F' U' B' R B2 R D2 U R D U2
J Ex#2 D2 R F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F' L' F' L' U B2 D F' L' B L2
K #1 L2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L U' B' D' B D L2 B R
K #2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 D B2 U' F2 L F D B' D' L R' D' R2 B F2
K #3 U F B U B L2 B R F2 D R' U2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 D2 F2 U
K #4 R2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D F2 D2 L' B' F' D' U2 F R2 B' R' B R2
K #5 F' U2 F D2 F U2 B2 D2 F2 U' B R F' U2 L2 B F L2 D' L'
K Ex#1 R' D L U' R' U2 L F' U' R L U2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 F2
K Ex#2 L' U2 L2 B' L2 B2 U F D' B U' L F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 R U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 L2 F2 L2 U L B' D2 L2 F' B2 D R2 U' D F2 U R2
A #2 R' B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' F L' D B2 L2 B' D' U' R' U
A #3 B2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 R' D B R2 D' B' U F' R' D R2 B2
A #4 B U' F2 L2 F R' B' U F2 R U D2 R2 F2 D R2 D B2 R2 D
A #5 B' D R2 L2 U2 B' U L2 F2 U2 B' R D2 R L2 U2 B2 R' L
A Ex#1 F2 B2 L' U2 F R F' U R' B L2 U B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 B D B' U' L2 D' R D' B U D2 R U2 L D2 L D2 B2 D2
B #1 L' F' B2 R F B D' F2 U B R2 L2 D' R2 F2 B2 U F2 U' D'
B #2 F' L2 B' D2 F' D2 U' R2 F L2 F' L D2 B2 F L2 F'
B #3 B' R' F B' L U2 R2 U' R2 F' L2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 R'
B #4 R' F2 R F2 D2 L R2 B2 R F' D B R B' D L D B2 R
B #5 F' R2 B' D2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 F R' B D2 L2 U R B2 F R' D
B Ex#1 B' R B' D2 R2 D R F' L F2 R' B2 D2 F2 D R2 B2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 R B2 U2 R U2 R2 D2 L2 R' B L D' R' F R2 D' F R' D'
C #1 F2 L R U2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 F' L' F' D L2 D F2 D' B' U2
C #2 U2 L' B2 R F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U' R D2 B R' D' L B F2 L' F
C #3 F D2 F' L2 D B2 U L' F2 R' B' R2 D' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B2
C #4 R U F D L' D2 B' U L2 D' R2 F' D2 R2 F U2 R2 F2 L2
C #5 D2 L U' D' L B2 R2 B' D L F2 L2 B2 U L2 F2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R' B2 L R2 F2 U2 L2 U B' R U' L U2 R B L U'
C Ex#2 D2 B2 F' U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 B' R2 B U2 F' U L
D #1 B2 L D' B2 D2 R' F' D' B' U' F2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 B'
D #2 R F2 B2 R2 B U' B2 U F U2 B2 L' B2 L D2 R B2 L F2
D #3 F L2 U2 B' F' U2 F' L2 F U' F D2 L2 B' R D2 R U'
D #4 B' R2 B R2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 R' D F2 U B L B R B' F' D2
D #5 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 D' F' R F' D' B' R2 F2 R2 F2 R
D Ex#1 L2 F' D2 F' L2 F2 R2 F U2 F U2 L' B' F U B L B2 F2 U2
D Ex#2 R F2 B U B2 L2 B L' B U2 B R2 D L2 F2 U2 D B2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 U B' F2 D' R U R' F' D2 L2
A #2 U R2 D2 B2 F2 U' F2 U F2 R F2 U B U L B2 D2 B' D' L'
A #3 B2 F2 U R2 D F2 D U' B2 R' D F' D' L U' L' B' U2 L'
A #4 B' L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B F2 U2 L2 U' L' F R2 U2 B' U' F2 R'
A #5 L B2 L2 B U' L2 U' B2 U R' U R2 F' U2 F2 D2 L2 F' D2 F'
A Ex#1 D R2 U' B2 D' F2 U2 L2 F U' L D' B' D R' U2 R' B U
A Ex#2 D2 B2 F L2 F D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 D B F' D' F R' U' F R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 B D' R F U D L D2 B L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L Uw2 B2 R2 Fw2 U Fw2 L U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw' L2 Uw' Fw B' Uw B' Uw' F2
A #2 B2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 U F2 D' B2 U' R' L2 D L U' F D' F' D2 B Rw2 Uw2 R B Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 U2 B2 Uw U2 R' U R' Uw' Rw Fw' U' L D' Fw' U2
A #3 R L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R B2 U' B R' D R2 B R' F L2 B2 L Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F R2 F' B L' Fw2 F2 D2 R2 Uw R F2 B2 R2 Rw' Fw Rw' L2 Fw2 U' B'
A #4 L2 D2 B2 U' B2 D F2 U' R2 F2 R' B' L2 D2 R D F2 L U B Fw2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L D2 L2 Uw' R D' U' R Fw2 Uw' Rw' D Fw' Rw F L Fw'
A #5 L D2 L B2 D' L U' F R' F2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 R2 Rw2 U F D2 Rw2 F Uw2 D Rw2 B U2 B U' Rw Fw2 U2 F R' Uw2 D' Rw' Uw Rw U' F
A Ex#1 R B2 D2 F2 R U2 R F2 U2 R' F' L' D F2 L F' D2 L2 B2 F Uw2 F' U2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R2 B F2 R Fw2 L2 Uw B D' L2 Uw2 Fw' U Rw' D' Fw2 Rw D
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R U2 L F2 U2 R L2 B' L' D F2 L' F' R' F' U L' D Uw2 R Fw2 L U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 L D2 R2 Fw D Rw2 Uw2 D L Uw' Fw2 R' Fw Uw R B'
B #1 D2 L2 B' F2 L2 B L2 U2 F2 U2 R' D' R2 U R2 L U' L' F' D' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B D2 L F Rw2 Fw2 R' F' Uw' L' U' F2 D2 L Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw D2 Fw L2 U
B #2 R2 F2 L' D2 L' R2 U2 R2 F D' R' F' L2 U F2 L' R' D L Fw2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U Fw2 D F L2 Rw B' D F Rw2 U' Fw Uw' F2 Rw D2 Rw2 D'
B #3 R2 B' U R2 L2 U R B L' D' R U' R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 Uw2 F' L2 Uw2 L2 R Uw2 B' L Uw2 R2 D2 L Uw Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' F2 Fw Rw F Uw D Rw R2
B #4 F2 U2 R' D2 R2 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 R2 F' D' L U F' U R D2 F2 Uw2 L Fw2 R2 B' F2 R F Rw2 L Fw2 D2 Uw' R U2 Fw2 F D Rw' F2 U' B Uw' B L'
B #5 R2 L D F U L' B2 R U' L' F R2 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 R' Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 U' R2 D' F' Rw B' Rw' U' B2 Fw Rw' L B2 Uw' Rw L F'
B Ex#1 F2 L U2 R D2 L2 U2 L' B2 D' R' B D2 R' U D F' B2 L2 Uw2 B U2 Fw2 L2 D2 L B' F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw Rw2 D2 L2 B R2 Fw' Rw U Rw2 F2 Uw' L
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 U' R' U F U' B2 F U2 R2 F R' Rw2 D' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 D R F2 U R' Uw2 Fw' U' F2 R2 U' Rw2 Fw Uw' B2 Uw' Rw Uw' U'
C #1 B U B L B R2 B' R' D' R U2 R2 D2 L B2 D2 R F2 R' Uw2 F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 U2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L B2 R2 Uw' F' Uw2 R F2 R2 Fw U' Rw D2 Fw' Uw
C #2 F2 B2 L2 U' R2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 R D' F' R2 F' L B R' F U2 Fw2 Rw2 U D Rw2 U' R U2 F2 Uw2 D R Fw' U' Fw' F' U Uw R2 U F' Uw2 Fw'
C #3 F' D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 B' D2 U2 F L D2 F' D' R' U' L B' D' F U2 Uw2 L U2 L Uw2 Rw2 L' U2 L Fw2 R F' Uw Rw2 L2 D2 B Uw Rw F2 Rw' Fw L D2
C #4 D2 F L2 D2 B L2 F' L2 B R' L U' L U2 D B2 R' U R' Rw2 D2 F Rw2 U' F' R2 B2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B R U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D Fw' Uw' L Fw F' B2
C #5 F L F2 L D' B2 D2 F B2 L' R D2 F' R2 F L2 U2 B Uw2 R U' Rw2 Uw2 R D' Rw2 B2 D R2 L' Fw Rw2 Fw B2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw' F R F2 Rw' U
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R U2 L' F2 D2 L2 U' B D' F U L' F' R U D2 L Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F L2 U Fw2 R2 U' D B U' L2 Rw Uw2 D2 Rw F D2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Rw Uw' L F2
C Ex#2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 B' U' B2 R' F2 B D2 R2 U L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 U Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 R Fw L' B2 F Uw F2 R' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 B
D #1 R U2 B U D F2 R B2 U' L2 U2 D2 R2 B' L2 B L2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D2 R' U Fw2 L Uw2 D' R' Uw2 D2 Fw' D2 L D2 Fw2 Uw' R L2 Uw2 B' R Uw
D #2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L' B2 L U2 L D' B' L2 F D' R' B R' B' Fw2 U B Uw2 D2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U' L2 Rw Fw2 R' F' Rw' Uw U' R2 B' L2 Fw' Uw'
D #3 F2 U R2 D L2 D U2 B2 U R2 U2 F R' L U B' U' L' D' Rw2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 U' F D' F U2 Rw F' Uw2 B U2 F' Uw Rw' Fw' L' Uw L' R'
D #4 D R2 D2 U' F2 U B2 U' R' B F2 D L2 U2 L2 D2 F R U Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F2 R2 B Uw2 D2 F' U Rw F2 L D' B' L' D' Uw L2 Fw Uw D R
D #5 B2 F2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 L2 B U2 B2 D B R' D' L2 F Uw2 R D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 D' Fw' R' D L2 Fw' D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw B2 Uw
D Ex#1 D R U2 R' L2 U2 L2 B R L2 F2 D' R2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 U L2 Rw2 F D Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 U L2 Uw2 F Rw' F' U R2 U Uw' Fw D U' Rw' R2 Uw Rw'
D Ex#2 B R2 B L2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 R2 F2 D R' F2 L F2 U F' D2 L' F' Rw2 F Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 L2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw' R' D' R' Uw' L' U' B Uw' Rw Uw' U
E #1 D' B2 U F2 D B2 D B2 L2 B2 F U R L' D' F' D' B2 R' Uw2 R' B2 L' B2 U' Rw2 L Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw U2 R' Fw' F Uw2 L' B L2 Rw Fw Uw B
E #2 B L' U' F' D2 F D L' F' B2 R2 D2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 U' F U F2 Rw' F R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw' B' R2 Uw2 Fw Uw2
E #3 B' U2 F R2 B R2 B' U2 F L2 R U2 R' D L' R2 D B F D' Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U' L U Fw2 D' Fw R' L2 D' Fw L2 Uw' B' U Rw' Uw B2
E #4 R2 L2 D' F2 D L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D L U2 F' R' B' D2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F U2 Uw' Rw2 B' R2 Rw Fw' U Fw Uw F Uw R
E #5 D' R2 B2 D L2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F L' F2 D' U B F R' D Uw2 B' D' Rw2 B' L2 D' Rw2 B U F U' Rw' B R' B2 R Uw Fw B2 Rw2 Uw L' U'
E Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 B' L2 B2 D2 F D2 R B' F L2 B' D F' L B2 Fw2 U' L B2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 D L U' R Fw B' D' L' R' B' Uw Rw' Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 L'
E Ex#2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L B2 U B' L F' L U B R F Fw2 L' U Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R' U2 L F2 D2 U B L Fw' D' R' Uw B R2 Uw' Rw' Fw Rw' R'
F #1 L2 U2 B2 D2 L D2 R' F2 D2 L' B' R' D' R' B' U' D2 B2 R' U Rw2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 U B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U2 Rw' D Rw D2 Rw L U2 R Fw' Uw L2 Fw B Uw
F #2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L D2 L' B2 L2 R D' B' F R2 U' R' D2 F' L2 D Fw2 U2 R Fw2 F2 Uw2 D2 L F' D2 L2 Uw2 L Uw R' B' F2 U2 F Rw' Fw Uw' Rw2 D' Fw2 F'
F #3 F' L2 D2 B D2 F' R2 U2 D2 L B U2 L' U' B2 R' L' F B R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 B' Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 F' R L2 U2 B2 Uw' F' L D' R2 Fw R Uw L F Uw' Rw'
F #4 R U2 R' L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 U F B U' R' L2 B L F D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 R Fw' U2 Rw2 B2 D2 R Uw' L2 Fw2 Rw L B Uw'
F #5 U2 D' B' U' F' R' U' D L' B2 F2 U L2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 Uw2 L' R B2 Uw2 L U Rw2 U R B2 Uw2 Fw' F' U L Uw2 Rw F2 Uw B' L Uw U'
F Ex#1 L2 B' L2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 B F R' F' R' D F' L' R U2 D' R Fw2 Rw2 D' B' F' Rw2 D2 Fw2 U' R2 F' Uw2 Rw U2 F' L2 F' Rw Uw Rw' U R' Fw2 Uw L'
F Ex#2 R B2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 F2 U' B' F L D' F R2 L' U2 F2 L' Rw2 B R' Uw2 L2 B R U2 L' Fw2 R F' Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw U L2 Fw U' L Uw' Fw Uw2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' Rw D Lw2 F' D2 B2 U2 Fw2 U2 Fw U F2 R2 U2 Rw' Lw' Dw' R L2 Lw Fw2 D' Uw U L' Fw2 R' B Dw2 U F2 Fw' Uw Fw' Uw' Lw F' B U2 F Lw' B2 U Dw2 B' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 L D U' Rw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 U' L2
A #2 Fw Rw2 Dw' Bw R' Fw2 L2 Bw Fw' R2 L' U2 Bw2 Lw U' L2 Fw2 U2 B' Fw2 L' Lw D L2 Uw' B Rw2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 F' Dw' R' Dw D L' Lw' F2 Bw' Dw' D Lw D' Bw R U Dw Lw Uw F' Fw D2 F2 Uw2 Bw Rw Uw2
A #3 Lw' L Fw2 Uw' L R' B Uw Dw' Fw' Dw' B' L' D2 Fw' Uw L2 Dw L2 Dw' U L' Fw2 R2 Bw2 R2 Rw' B' D' R' Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw Rw' R2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw Uw Fw Lw Dw L2 F Rw' F2 L B' Rw' R Bw2 Uw2 L' Lw Dw' D2 Lw2 R2 Rw
A #4 Bw D2 Rw2 F2 L R U D L2 Fw' R U Uw2 B2 Fw L U2 F' R Dw' R B' D2 R F2 B' D' Lw D' L Dw2 Uw2 R' L2 D' F2 R' Bw2 R2 L2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw Uw2 L' Dw' D Bw F' U2 R2 U2 B' U D L U Fw D'
A #5 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 L F' Lw' Uw2 Rw R' B F2 U' Lw' U Uw L D2 R2 D U2 R2 L2 D2 F' L U R' B U2 F' U2 Uw Lw' F2 Lw' Rw Bw2 Dw' D R L' Fw' L' B' Dw' F2 Rw Fw' Uw' U B' Uw Bw Lw' Rw Dw Lw Fw2 Lw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 Fw L' Dw2 F2 Fw' U2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 R Lw2 L Uw U Dw F' Rw' R' F Rw' R2 L' U' R2 Rw U L2 U' Lw' L F R' Dw2 Lw2 F R2 D2 Dw2 Bw' D' L' R' D' Dw Uw' L Uw' Lw2 F' U Dw R Bw' Uw2 Fw Bw L2 Bw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Dw' L2 Bw F2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 Lw L2 R2 Dw' R Lw Bw L2 D2 Rw' Lw D' F R' Fw' Dw' D Lw2 R' L2 U Bw R U' Dw2 Uw2 D' B' Uw' R Fw B R L2 U' L D2 Uw F Uw2 B' D Uw L' Dw' Uw L' U' Bw2 U' F' Dw
B #1 Dw2 Fw' Dw' Lw Rw' Bw2 Uw' L D F2 U R2 Lw2 D' Dw' R2 U' F2 Rw D' U2 Lw U2 L' R2 Rw' Fw2 Lw Fw U F2 R' Uw Fw2 Uw' L2 Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Lw' F2 L U' R Lw Bw2 F Dw Lw' Uw2 B2 F Dw Uw' F2 Fw' Lw' F'
B #2 L Rw R' Uw2 U' Lw R' Rw2 F' U' Uw2 L' B2 D2 B2 L' Lw2 R Uw Rw U' Rw' Bw Rw2 U Lw' U' L Dw2 B U Rw' Uw U2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 R' D2 Dw2 L' Rw Lw' Dw Uw' U L' B Rw' U Uw2 L' Rw' F B Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Bw'
B #3 B2 Uw L U Fw Uw2 Lw' Rw F2 Uw2 D Rw' Dw' Lw2 Rw F2 B' Lw' R Bw2 Lw2 F' Lw' B2 Rw' R B2 Uw' B U2 L' Bw2 Rw' F2 Bw' R' D' L Fw Dw2 Uw2 Fw B2 U R2 B U2 L' Lw2 B' U2 F U B U' Rw B' Rw2 Fw D2
B #4 Rw L' B U' D' L B' Dw2 U D' Rw2 D U' Rw R' U2 L2 Fw' B' L' Rw' R Bw Rw' L Uw R' B' Lw Dw2 L' Bw Lw Uw2 Bw R D L Fw Lw2 R' Bw' D F' Lw D' Fw2 L Uw' Dw2 D' R U L2 Fw2 F Bw' D R D2
B #5 U D' R D' Rw' L' R D R D2 Fw2 L Bw Rw2 L R Lw' Uw' U Bw2 Fw Lw Rw D2 Dw' Bw' B' D2 F' U2 R' L B D Lw' Bw' D Fw2 Dw Bw Fw Dw2 U B Lw' Rw2 U' Fw' Lw' R' L2 Rw' F2 Uw' F' Dw D2 Uw2 Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 Lw Uw' U Fw U2 Lw' B2 D2 Lw R' Bw2 Lw' D' U' Dw' Rw' B' Uw Rw' Lw2 Dw2 B' Dw' Bw2 Rw' Uw R F Bw L' Bw' Uw' R2 Bw Dw' F Bw Dw L Lw' R' Uw R2 Lw' D' Lw2 U Lw Bw L Dw' R2 Fw Dw D' Bw Dw F' L
B Ex#2 R U' R F' Fw' B2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Rw U2 D Uw2 Bw' Uw' Rw' U' Fw D U2 Dw2 L' Fw' L2 Uw' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 L' Fw2 D Dw' Fw Rw' L D' Rw R L Lw' Dw' Rw Bw' Uw2 L R' Lw' Bw' Rw' Dw' Rw2
C #1 Lw U' Rw' Lw2 R' Dw' D2 Rw F2 D2 Uw2 Rw' Fw R2 Uw' R' U B2 L' Bw Fw Dw Bw Uw2 Lw' Fw' Bw' L2 F' Fw' B' Bw2 Rw2 B Bw2 U' Bw2 Dw' U2 B Fw2 R Bw Uw B Bw2 D2 F2 Fw' U' R Dw' Fw Lw D' R Uw Rw2 Fw R2
C #2 B2 R Lw Fw' F L2 Dw' Uw2 L R2 Fw' B R2 Uw Lw D' Bw2 Rw' Dw' F' D2 U2 Dw2 Lw Dw' R2 F D' R Rw Bw F D U' Fw2 B2 L2 B Lw' D' Fw' U' Rw B2 Fw' Uw2 F2 Dw' Bw' R' U2 Rw2 B' Lw' Fw' Rw2 Lw' B' Uw Bw
C #3 U2 Fw Dw L Uw Dw2 U2 D Rw Bw2 R U Dw2 Fw2 L' R F Uw2 U' Fw Rw U L2 U2 Fw' U' R2 Fw Dw Rw2 Dw' F Rw F B2 R2 Bw2 R Dw2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 F' D2 B2 L Dw2 Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 Rw B Dw D' U2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' D
C #4 Uw U L2 B' U' R' L' Bw2 F' B' R2 U R Rw L Dw2 R Bw2 Fw2 L2 Lw' B2 D2 U Lw' Fw' Lw' B L' B' Rw Dw' U2 L2 Dw R2 Rw B' Bw2 Fw2 L2 F Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 R' Bw' F2 U F' B' L Fw' Bw2 U' Lw' Uw2 Fw L
C #5 Uw U2 Rw2 R' F Rw R Uw Dw R2 Dw' Bw' Fw2 F Uw2 Dw' D Lw2 Rw D Bw Dw Uw2 R' Bw2 R' Uw2 D' L' U' Rw' B' U2 Lw U Bw2 Lw Uw F2 Bw' Fw Dw Lw2 F' Rw2 Dw Lw U2 Uw2 R' Rw2 U' Lw' Uw2 B L Uw' F2 Rw2 B'
C Ex#1 Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw2 B' R D2 U Bw2 Fw Dw Lw' Rw2 B2 Uw' B Bw' L2 U R2 B Bw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L2 Lw Rw Bw2 Rw2 F Uw B Bw2 Fw Lw U' Bw Lw2 U Bw2 F U' Uw' Rw' Uw' F' B R Bw' D L' B2 U2 B2 L2 R2 B R L
C Ex#2 Lw2 U' F' L' Uw U L' Rw' Lw' Dw2 U' Fw Dw Fw Rw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw D U' B Uw L F' Lw Rw2 R' Dw Fw2 F' D2 Dw2 U2 B' Bw U2 Dw' Fw2 L' Fw2 F2 Lw R L2 Rw2 U' Lw Uw' Lw' R' Fw2 L' Lw D' Lw' Rw2 Bw D2
D #1 B' D' B2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 Rw' Uw' R' L' Fw' U F Uw F2 Uw R' Bw' L2 Dw' L2 Fw2 B U B L' Lw D2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Bw2 L' Rw2 B' F' Lw2 Fw' L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 Bw2 Dw F D Lw Rw2 R' Bw2 Rw Dw2 B Bw2 F Fw' R2 L' Fw'
D #2 Uw' F2 D' Uw2 F' B Uw Lw' Uw Lw Bw' D' F' Uw2 Dw' F2 Fw' R2 Bw Rw' Dw2 Rw2 B Rw' B Lw F D2 U2 B2 Rw Lw' F B' Fw' D2 Fw Lw L2 Uw' D2 Bw R Bw2 Rw2 B' R2 F2 Rw L Fw2 U Dw L Bw' Fw' L Rw Uw' Fw
D #3 L U' Uw' Bw R' Dw2 Lw F Lw Fw R Rw2 F L B' D Fw' Dw B' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 L Rw' Bw Dw2 Rw Bw' Rw R F R' L' D Bw Lw2 U R2 Dw' Bw2 D Bw' Rw2 Bw' U B D Dw F' L F' R' D' R D Fw2 L2 Rw2
D #4 F Bw Rw' Bw Dw Lw' Uw B' Bw2 U2 Fw' U Dw2 Rw R' Fw2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' B2 U' Lw Fw Bw' B2 Uw2 Rw' B F' Rw2 L' D' Dw' Fw Lw2 Fw D Lw' D' Lw L' Rw2 U Bw2 Fw' D Rw F Bw2 B' Uw' F' Bw2 Rw2 Dw D' Uw2 F2
D #5 F' L2 B F' L' D' F Uw' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 Uw Rw' Uw' D' Bw Uw' F2 R F2 Lw2 R Uw' F Uw Lw' Rw' Dw2 F' R2 L' Dw2 B' F Dw2 R' Lw2 F2 R2 Lw L U' Lw2 Dw' Bw' Fw D2 L' Fw Rw R U' R2 F Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw Fw
D Ex#1 Dw2 Uw2 L2 F R2 Dw2 L2 D U' F Fw Uw B R2 Fw2 R' F Bw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 R U' Uw R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 R Fw2 Bw U' L B' Fw2 D2 Fw Bw Lw L Fw' B U F' R' Uw2 D L' Rw' R B' Bw R2 Uw R Fw U'
D Ex#2 Lw' B Fw D Rw Lw' Uw' L' R2 U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 Fw U' Rw' Fw2 B2 D' Lw L2 Rw R2 U Dw F' Fw' U' B' R F Fw Uw2 L2 Fw L2 F' Fw Dw2 L2 Lw' D' Rw Bw D F D2 Bw2 B' L' F Fw' L2 F Dw' Lw' R' Dw' U Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 D2 B2 U' R2 U F2 U R B L' F R2 D B D2 U' L' D'
A #2 F2 L2 R2 D U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R' B2 R2 D B R2 F L' D' U
A #3 B D F2 B' D2 B D2 L2 U' F2 L' B2 D' B2 U B2 D' L2 D'
A #4 L B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 L' D F2 D2 F' L' D2 B' R
A #5 D2 F2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D' L D2 B' R D2 U F D' U F' U'
A Ex#1 U2 L R2 D2 L B2 R D2 F2 R' D' L D R F' D U' B' D
A Ex#2 F2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R U B' L F R' F2 L B2 D U'
B #1 R2 B2 U' L' U' B' R2 B R L2 F2 B' R2 U2 B R2 F' R2 U2
B #2 F2 L' R D2 R2 U2 F2 R U' R B' R' U F L' F2 U' R' F2
B #3 U R2 D2 L2 U' R2 B2 D2 F U2 F U2 R' D F U2 R2 D2 L
B #4 U R2 D U' F2 R2 B' D' L U B2 R2 D F' D' R' D' U
B #5 R' U' B' L2 F2 D2 F D2 L' U' F2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 D' B2 D L2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L B2 R2 B U F L2 U' R U2 B' L B'
B Ex#2 U F2 B U L' B2 U2 L2 B D' F2 R' U2 F2 B2 R' U2 R2 F2 L
C #1 U F L' F R' D' R U' F B' R' U2 F2 L F2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2
C #2 U' L2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 F U B' D2 L' D' R' F2 U2 B' D2 L2
C #3 B2 F2 D' B2 D' U' F2 R2 B2 L U' B L' R' D R2 B' D2 R D2
C #4 R2 B2 D' B2 D L2 B2 L' D' B L' B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L F' U
C #5 B2 R2 F2 L2 U' L2 B2 D L2 F D2 L' B' R' D' L2 D L' F'
C Ex#1 L' F' D2 F2 B2 U' F2 R L' F' R F2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 L2 B2
C Ex#2 L2 B' U' D' L B R U D2 L U' B2 L2 D B2 U' F2 R2 D' R2
D #1 B2 F2 L R2 D2 R' B2 L F2 D' L R F L R' D F R2 F' U2
D #2 D2 R D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' D B D U B R' F' U F'
D #3 U' L2 B2 L2 U B2 D' U2 F2 L F' D' U' B' U' F L2 D' F L'
D #4 B2 R D' B U' F D F' D2 R U2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 D' R2 D' R2
D #5 D2 R2 B2 D' U' R2 F2 U L B' R2 U B L R2 U L' F R
D Ex#1 U B D' B2 U B L U R2 F' L2 B2 U L2 U2 D' B2 D' L2 U'
D Ex#2 R2 B2 L F' D' R B2 U2 F' U' L B2 R L2 D2 B2 R' F2
E #1 U L2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 D' B U2 F D' B2 F2 L B2 L' U2 B2
E #2 R2 D' L2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 U L D' B' D2 R D F L B2 F' D2
E #3 B2 D' B2 D' F B' D2 R' B U F D L2 U R2 F2 B2
E #4 B' R2 B' U2 F' R2 B L B' U F D L' D B D2 B L
E #5 D2 R2 D L2 R2 D B2 U2 L B' D L B2 D2 L2 B' U' R' U2 B'
E Ex#1 U2 D2 L D B D2 F R2 L' B2 D' R' B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 L F2 R2
E Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D F L' B2 D R2 B R' F L2 B2 D' U'
F #1 D L2 R2 D U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' U L' R' B F D R2 F U
F #2 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 D R2 U' L U' L' R' U F2 D2 B' F U2 R
F #3 F' R' D' L F B R F B D2 R U2 L2 D' F2 B2 U' B2 R2
F #4 L F' R D2 F2 U' B2 L' B' D' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2 D2
F #5 F U2 R2 U' R U L' D2 L2 U L2 B U2 F U2 R2 U2 F
F Ex#1 U' B' L' U' F' D L2 B R L' B2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U' L2 U
F Ex#2 R U2 L D2 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 R F' L2 D' B L D2 F D B2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 U2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L D L2 U' B' U B D2 F' U2 F2 L
A #2 B R' U' D' R2 L F' D2 F' D2 F L2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B2 D2 B2
A #3 B2 D' L' B R U2 B U2 B2 D L F2 L2 F2 U2 L' U2 D2 R'
A #4 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U F U' B R' D2 F R2 F2 R'
A #5 L2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 U' B' F' D' R2 B L' B' L2 D2 R D2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 B U2 B2 R2 B2 F' D2 L' B2 U2 F' U R F' D B' D2 R'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D F2 U R2 F2 D' L B' F2 D2 B2 D' U' F2 R2
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' U' L' U' B' L' R B' R u l' b
A #2 R B R U B' R L R' B L' U' u l' r'
A #3 B' R' L R' U L B U' L' U' L u' l' r' b'
A #4 L' B U' L' U' L B' U' B U' R l r'
A #5 U' B' L B' U L' U' R' L' U R u l b'
A Ex#1 B R B' U' L R L R B' R B' u l b'
A Ex#2 U' B' L' B' U' R' L R B' R L u r' b
B #1 U' L B' R' L R U' R' L U L' u l b
B #2 U L' R' L' U' R' L U' B' R U' u' r' b'
B #3 U' L' B R' L R' U' R' U' L' U' u l r b
B #4 L R' U B' U' L' R U' B' L U' l'
B #5 U L' R L' U R U' R B' R' L r'
B Ex#1 L' B L R' B L B U' B R' L u r' b
B Ex#2 B' U B U L U B' L R B U u l' r b'
C #1 B' U R U' L' R' B' U L U' R u' r' b
C #2 R U' B' L B U' L' B U B' U' u b
C #3 R' L' R U' R' B U L' U R' L u l r b
C #4 L B R' B R' B' R' L B' R' B' u l' r'
C #5 U' R' L B R' B L' B' U L' R u' l' r b'
C Ex#1 L B' L B L' U B' U R' L' U u l' r b'
C Ex#2 R' U R' U L' R U' B R' U' B' u l'
D #1 R U' B R' U B' R L' U' B' U r'
D #2 L B' R L' B R' U' B' R B L u l r' b
D #3 U' R L' B U' L' R' L U' B' L u' l r b
D #4 B' U L' B' L R' B' L U B' R u' l' b'
D #5 L' R' B L B R L' U L' U' B' r' b
D Ex#1 U' L' U L' R B L' R B' R L' u l' r' b'
D Ex#2 U' R' B' L U' R U L U B U' l' r' b'
E #1 B L' B' L R' L' B' R L' U' L' u
E #2 U' L B' U' L' U R' B L B' U' u l' b'
E #3 L R U L' B U' B' U R' L U r b'
E #4 L' R L' B U R B U' L B' R' l' r'
E #5 B U R U' R L' B' R L' U' B' u' r' b
E Ex#1 L B U L' U R L U' R B' U u l r
E Ex#2 R' L B' U L' B U' R' U' B' U r
F #1 U' R U' L' R' B R' U' L' R' U l r'
F #2 L U L B L U' R' B R L' U l r'
F #3 L R B' U' B' U' B L' B' R B' r'
F #4 B L' R B U L B' R B R B l' r
F #5 B' U' B R U' B R' L U' B' L r
F Ex#1 U' B R B' U R' L' U' B' R' L l r' b
F Ex#2 U' B' U L R L' U' L' U' B L u l' r
G #1 B R' L' R U' B' L R U R B' u l r'
G #2 B U B' U' L' R' L R U' B' R l' r'
G #3 U B' R' B L' B' R B' U' B' R u' l b
G #4 L R B R L' B R' B' U' R B' l' r
G #5 U R' U B' U' R' U' B U' R U u' l' r' b'
G Ex#1 R U' L U R L R B U' B' L r b'
G Ex#2 L' U B' R B R L' U L' U' L' u r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' U R' L' R' U' B R' L' R u
A #2 L U' L' R' L R' U L R L R' u' l r'
A #3 U' L' R B R' B' L' R' B' R L u l r b
A #4 U L' R' U' L' B U R B U L' l r b
A #5 L B' U' R L R' B R U R' B' l b'
A Ex#1 B' L R' L R B R' U R B' U' l r'
A Ex#2 U B' R' B R' U' L' U B R' L u' l' r b'
Adam McBee    USA
Adam McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 52.22   1:01.12   1:20.91 58.77 52.22 1:05.67 58.91
Pyraminx First round 63 18.89   23.06   24.26 24.74 18.89 20.18 DNF
Aidan Andrews    USA
Aidan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.01   14.45   14.28 13.87 12.01 16.35 15.20
First round 26 14.89   15.71   14.89 14.93 15.59 18.10 16.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 59.09   1:18.23   59.09 1:15.63 1:19.47 2:13.18 1:19.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:00.09   2:09.45   2:09.24 2:25.18 2:00.09 2:15.64 2:03.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 30.21   34.35   37.26 32.72 1:00.61 33.07 30.21
Combined First round 16 25.52   29.68   38.55 25.52 27.96 33.40 27.67
Pyraminx Final 5 4.74   5.96   5.80 5.17 6.92 7.16 4.74
First round 3 6.04   6.51   6.64 6.84 7.74 6.06 6.04
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.28   11.16   9.28 9.79 15.00 12.34 11.34
Second round 7 9.50   11.96   12.57 9.50 10.44 12.92 12.87
First round 5 9.04   10.30   9.15 10.63 11.12 13.75 9.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 46.83   49.68   48.40 49.29 54.55 51.36 46.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.29   22.41   18.29 23.15 22.75 21.32 37.18
Combined First round 5 19.33   21.18   21.15 19.33 19.89 35.45 22.49
Pyraminx Final 4 4.45   5.43   4.45 4.48 5.70 12.26 6.12
First round 12 5.55   8.04   11.59 6.90 5.55 5.64 DNF
Alex Siauw    USA
Alex Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 50.87   59.89   1:06.72 50.87 52.90 1:07.06 1:00.06
Andrew Lee    USA
Andrew Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 30.25   40.08   DNF 42.05 36.32 30.25 41.86
Pyraminx First round 39 11.10   13.79   12.43 16.76 15.47 11.10 13.47
Andy Makay    USA
Andy Makay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 36.05   41.37   49.99 36.05 38.13 37.86 48.13
Pyraminx First round 60 11.25   20.63   23.46 18.83 19.60 24.47 11.25
Aranya Banerjee    USA
Aranya Banerjee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 38.96   48.98   57.39 49.84 52.71 44.39 38.96
Pyraminx First round 68 15.92   27.88   38.01 26.41 19.21 15.92 DNF
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.83   11.08   10.88 11.16 10.83 11.21 13.30
Second round 9 11.31   12.07   11.94 11.31 12.80 11.47 12.83
First round 13 9.57   12.74   15.61 11.98 DNF 9.57 10.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 54.87   1:03.69   1:01.73 1:06.50 54.87 1:24.25 1:02.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.61   31.69   31.10 32.32 57.97 31.65 26.61
Pyraminx Final 11 6.61   7.95   6.75 6.61 8.19 10.73 8.92
First round 7 5.27   7.21   5.95 9.65 8.33 5.27 7.34
Asher Porad    USA
Asher Porad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 26.59   32.77   30.40 35.37 26.59 32.53 DNF
Athul Obla    USA
Athul Obla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.38   19.02   19.13 20.08 18.37 19.55 14.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:40.56     2:03.42 1:40.56
Pyraminx First round 56 16.10   18.85   18.20 23.49 16.10 21.79 16.57
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.46   12.86   13.59 12.55 11.46 13.13 12.90
First round 8 10.24   11.59   14.38 11.87 11.39 11.52 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 38.61   41.42   44.09 38.61 42.71 42.84 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.16   1:25.46   1:21.60 1:27.39 1:27.38 1:16.16 1:32.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.76   24.36   23.65 25.29 24.13 22.76 25.94
Combined First round 13 22.76   26.19   28.94 27.42 23.99 27.16 22.76
Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   5.26   5.33 3.22 5.58 5.45 5.00
First round 5 4.51   6.71   6.91 6.12 4.51 7.11 7.91
Bowen Everitt    Canada
Bowen Everitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.43   30.34   34.31 31.69 31.57 27.76 22.43
Braeden Babcock    USA
Braeden Babcock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.50   26.99   27.93 20.50 26.00 28.77 27.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:05.10     1:05.10 1:05.57
Pyraminx First round 52 12.41   16.88   16.89 15.01 12.41 18.75 19.71
Branden Rabey    USA
Branden Rabey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 32.96   34.91   40.82 32.96 35.71 35.01 34.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:24.94     1:47.06 1:24.94
Pyraminx First round 35 11.26   12.56   12.34 13.85 11.26 11.48 20.53
Breyten Arriaga    USA
Breyten Arriaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 49.79   1:00.50   1:00.51 1:00.86 49.79 1:00.14 1:03.20
Pyraminx First round 57 13.51   19.28   21.46 13.51 21.28 18.77 17.80
Byron Jin    USA
Byron Jin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.23   14.30   13.23 13.92 14.53 14.45 15.84
First round 20 13.20   14.96   13.97 14.27 13.20 16.65 17.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.73   57.54   58.63 58.12 51.73 59.87 55.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:35.82   1:44.59   1:45.07 1:46.64 1:35.82 1:44.54 1:44.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.37   29.19   23.37 30.81 34.94 32.99 23.78
Combined First round 15 25.77   29.65   25.77 29.03 32.60 28.58 31.35
Pyraminx First round 18 7.50   9.42   10.08 8.55 9.64 7.50 12.79
Cade Miller    USA
Cade Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 40.92   55.52   56.05 1:00.32 50.19 1:01.96 40.92
Caleb Hoover    USA
Caleb Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.27   11.98   11.42 12.52 11.27 12.01 18.19
Second round 6 10.99   11.75   11.64 12.26 10.99 12.79 11.35
First round 12 11.89   12.26   12.06 11.89 12.19 13.33 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 50.56   58.41   58.65 50.56 1:00.63 55.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:47.14   1:54.41   1:50.07 2:08.42 2:04.83 1:47.14 1:48.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.40   25.40   33.37 22.48 22.40 29.30 24.43
Combined First round 10 21.60   23.95   26.58 21.60 27.99 23.60 21.68
Caleb Schnieder    USA
Caleb Schnieder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 27.88   40.20   27.88 48.81 43.62 35.05 41.94
Cash Williams    USA
Cash Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.63   17.77   21.31 16.21 15.63 22.34 15.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:17.94   1:29.36   1:39.90 1:17.94 1:26.49 1:21.70 1:51.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 44.83   49.19   52.01 44.83 1:10.51 50.47 45.10
Chris Peters    USA
Chris Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.08   17.82   17.64 14.08 19.46 19.87 16.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 39.77   44.68   1:11.88 47.35 39.77 41.30 45.39
Pyraminx First round 32 7.52   12.45   16.84 11.26 12.32 7.52 13.77
Christian Ignacio    USA
Christian Ignacio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 30.73   42.50   54.98 43.15 30.73 37.70 46.64
Pyraminx First round 41 12.38   13.89   15.85 13.70 13.65 14.31 12.38
Cole Nugent    USA
Cole Nugent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.43   25.32   22.43 29.63 29.22 23.23 23.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:05.45     1:21.02 1:05.45
Pyraminx First round 40 8.79   13.81   30.74 13.45 16.73 11.25 8.79
Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی)    USA
Danial Aghassi (دانیال آغاسی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 28.93   34.51   35.59 35.78 28.93 32.16 38.93
Daniel Litvinov    USA
Daniel Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 43.37   56.46   1:06.41 48.19 43.37 1:14.65 54.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:02.35   1:07.57   1:21.92 1:04.61 1:02.35 1:05.64 1:12.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:00.99   2:14.46   2:30.61 2:19.52 2:11.27 2:00.99 2:12.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.68   37.35   43.26 41.67 36.92 33.47 29.68
Pyraminx First round 51 13.02   16.35   17.96 13.02 17.54 21.01 13.56
Daniel Scheiter    USA
Daniel Scheiter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.58   28.94   43.14 24.58 30.59 27.10 29.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:17.32   1:27.50   1:34.35 1:17.32 1:25.45 1:33.82 1:23.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:06.43     3:06.43 3:19.52
Pyraminx First round 55 15.02   17.31   18.82 25.44 16.17 16.95 15.02
Darius Burt    USA
Darius Burt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.18   11.42   10.45 10.18 12.08 11.74 15.99
Second round 12 10.44   12.45   12.43 13.77 10.44 12.09 12.84
First round 11 9.09   12.16   11.56 14.14 12.13 12.78 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.86   56.35   59.47 55.15 55.18 50.86 58.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:45.87   1:56.33   2:32.68 1:45.87 1:52.85 2:01.03 1:55.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.02   26.60   28.43 23.02 26.46 24.91 34.93
Combined First round 9 16.37   23.37   21.23 27.03 16.37 21.84 30.00
David Armstrong    USA
David Armstrong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.46   14.66   14.40 14.69 12.46 15.86 14.90
First round 27 13.08   16.05   16.51 19.85 16.99 14.64 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 54.42   1:01.86   54.42 58.64 1:15.92 1:10.14 56.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:11.05   1:33.08   1:30.06 1:42.92 1:26.25 1:11.05 1:45.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.79   39.48   49.66 34.86 23.79 38.87 44.70
David Brown    USA
David Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 37.37   46.96   39.07 54.21 47.61 37.37 1:08.04
Diego Moy    Canada
Diego Moy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.20   26.61   26.84 26.70 26.28 35.69 23.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 45.59   1:13.27   55.55 DNF 1:30.73 1:13.52 45.59
Pyraminx First round 17 6.42   8.82   11.12 6.42 8.80 9.45 8.22
Donna Hays    USA
Donna Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 27.73   37.82   40.16 1:05.92 35.22 27.73 38.08
Donny Riess    USA
Donny Riess
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 41.29   47.66   49.44 45.72 41.29 47.82 52.09
Pyraminx First round 58 16.00   19.81   23.22 16.00 21.53 18.64 19.27
Eshan Arora    USA
Eshan Arora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.75   20.87   21.42 18.82 15.75 DNF 22.38
First round 32 15.24   17.34   15.44 24.91 18.38 18.19 15.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 29.42   33.00   32.19 39.25 34.53 29.42 32.29
Pyraminx First round 44 12.05   14.24   13.21 12.05 21.52 14.91 14.59
Ethan Davis    USA
Ethan Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.58   13.22   11.58 12.59 14.56 12.51 15.26
Second round 11 10.99   12.38   12.52 16.19 12.64 10.99 11.98
First round 15 10.94   13.81   14.42 17.03 10.94 13.07 13.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.38   45.05   45.98 46.30 52.27 42.87 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.68   1:28.82   1:15.68 1:32.85 1:35.32 1:23.47 1:30.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.73   21.60   40.47 21.25 21.24 19.73 22.32
Combined First round 2 17.86   19.56   20.24 17.86 20.44 20.94 17.99
Pyraminx Final 9 5.94   6.60   5.94 7.58 6.08 6.75 6.98
First round 4 5.34   6.64   7.33 6.85 6.58 5.34 6.50
Ethan Rusnak    Canada
Ethan Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.11   9.01   8.14 9.32 11.14 9.58 8.11
Second round 2 9.54   10.11   9.77 DNF 10.71 9.85 9.54
First round 1 7.54   8.66   8.65 9.20 9.09 7.54 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.19   49.89   55.03 58.80 42.19 48.31 46.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:36.10   1:57.67   2:15.31 2:10.89 1:36.10 1:42.99 1:59.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.17   19.65   16.17 18.91 21.56 18.47 24.21
Combined First round 6 17.68   21.47   23.34 17.68 19.98 21.10 24.24
Pyraminx Final 10 4.04   7.24   4.04 5.28 7.75 10.28 8.70
First round 13 5.93   8.06   11.97 6.55 5.93 9.62 8.00
Evan Wang    USA
Evan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.73   28.37   26.73 29.88 32.56 26.83 28.39
Franklin Zhang    USA
Franklin Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.52   35.38   30.52 35.80 37.12 42.08 33.23
Pyraminx First round 62 15.97   22.98   27.17 21.07 24.84 15.97 23.04
Gabe McBee    USA
Gabe McBee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.19   19.50   DNF 19.69 20.27 15.19 18.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:10.01   1:30.92   1:40.32 1:15.36 1:10.01 1:37.07 1:50.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 45.69   58.13   1:02.28 58.46 DNF 53.64 45.69
Pyraminx Final 12 6.84   8.07   6.84 7.91 13.12 9.06 7.24
First round 14 6.23   8.39   8.50 10.96 6.23 7.33 9.33
Geovanna Souza    USA
Geovanna Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.41   26.24   27.04 29.84 24.25 27.42 20.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:00.79     1:10.05 1:00.79
Pyraminx First round 22 8.13   10.50   12.13 9.57 9.81 12.43 8.13
Ivan Chan    USA
Ivan Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.08   20.99   21.73 20.36 23.39 20.88 17.08
Jaden Lee    Canada
Jaden Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 17.38   22.97   27.32 20.96 23.36 17.38 24.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 40.10   1:00.02   40.10 58.28 1:03.65 58.13 1:14.09
Pyraminx First round 67 15.15   25.55   15.15 26.09 30.22 21.29 29.27
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.07   14.49   16.70 17.70 13.07 13.20 13.56
First round 18 12.89   14.58   16.12 12.89 15.74 14.66 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 56.29   1:03.61   1:09.23 56.55 1:05.66 56.29 1:08.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:06.76   2:17.45   2:06.76 2:28.24 2:17.25 2:25.71 2:09.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 30.60   36.15   37.06 30.60 34.63 36.77 57.90
Pyraminx First round 29 8.22   11.88   12.77 12.30 11.82 8.22 11.53
Joe Obrezar    USA
Joe Obrezar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 36.72   51.90   56.15 54.88 1:50.25 36.72 44.67
John Preston    USA
John Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:30.91   1:40.82   1:39.97 1:45.13 2:12.51 1:30.91 1:37.36
Johnny Yejun Kim    Korea
Johnny Yejun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.38   14.72   14.38 14.52 14.58 20.55 15.06
Second round 10 11.32   12.09   12.84 11.65 11.77 11.32 13.54
First round 10 10.74   11.85   10.74 15.74 12.91 11.12 11.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.80   48.19   49.08 54.82 46.29 49.21 45.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:38.47   1:43.40   1:42.51 1:50.67 1:44.92 1:42.76 1:38.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.17   26.88   26.59 38.27 22.17 27.55 26.50
Combined First round 7 21.92   23.02   22.25 23.10 21.92 23.70 27.39
Pyraminx Final 7 5.58   6.20   6.87 5.58 5.87 8.12 5.87
First round 8 6.03   7.40   7.66 7.63 8.95 6.90 6.03
Jon Campbell    USA
Jon Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.00   16.66   17.07 17.81 15.09 15.00 22.75
First round 28 13.70   16.25   14.88 16.88 17.00 18.56 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:02.98   1:08.92   1:09.88 1:07.16 DNF 1:09.73 1:02.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 36.13   37.98   38.81 42.91 38.82 36.31 36.13
Pyraminx First round 26 9.29   11.67   14.84 9.29 9.43 12.28 13.30
Joseph Luke Weber    USA
Joseph Luke Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 53.71   1:00.13   1:08.70 54.57 57.42 53.71 1:08.39
Pyraminx First round 66 14.35   24.10   44.24 20.89 28.70 22.72 14.35
Justin Dao    USA
Justin Dao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 13.45   17.76   18.99 21.40 16.52 13.45 17.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:00.04   1:18.42   1:20.72 1:19.74 1:14.79 1:00.04 1:22.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 29.18   30.83   31.61 30.94 29.95 1:09.96 29.18
Pyraminx First round 24 9.46   11.20   18.12 11.67 9.46 10.33 11.59
Kai Burgart    Canada
Kai Burgart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.84   29.73   33.67 32.60 27.84 28.63 27.95
Pyraminx First round 49 9.65   15.55   16.66 18.09 9.65 15.34 14.65
Kai Kopke    Canada
Kai Kopke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.25   11.49   15.44 10.25 10.93 10.85 12.68
Second round 4 10.68   11.57   11.88 11.77 11.05 13.66 10.68
First round 7 8.82   10.84   11.10 12.21 9.21 13.38 8.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 57.40   1:01.64   1:08.09 57.40 1:02.50 58.99 1:03.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:08.91     3:08.91 3:15.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.19   31.52   32.32 31.49 26.19 30.76 33.10
Pyraminx Final 14 7.57   8.22   9.10 8.72 8.11 7.57 7.82
First round 11 4.42   7.81   4.42 9.39 10.18 6.84 7.20
Kaleo S. D. Canning    USA
Kaleo S. D. Canning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 44.73   52.25   44.73 49.75 58.79 56.52 50.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 14.10   23.14   32.55 20.33 14.10 23.28 25.82
Kellen Auld    USA
Kellen Auld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 28.46   31.79   31.83 39.13 28.49 28.46 35.04
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 26.72   34.43   30.66 26.72 37.82 37.58 35.05
Kevin Guillaumond    France
Kevin Guillaumond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.63   14.90   16.17 15.09 12.63 13.67 15.94
First round 29 13.48   16.31   18.24 13.48 15.05 15.64 18.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 50.15   54.71   52.05 58.52 54.06 58.01 50.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:45.26   1:57.05   1:45.26 1:56.41 2:00.22 1:54.52 2:04.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.17   31.90   30.17 33.76 30.38 31.56 35.14
Pyraminx First round 20 8.34   9.96   10.65 10.79 8.44 11.66 8.34
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.84   8.56   8.21 8.75 9.24 8.71 7.84
Second round 1 7.10   8.79   7.14 10.52 9.84 9.40 7.10
First round 2 7.32   8.97   9.07 8.37 9.47 7.32 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.26   31.20   33.48 27.26 30.20 30.42 32.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 46.79   51.89   50.09 46.79 55.18 1:05.91 50.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.95   18.82   22.07 16.95 18.08 20.38 18.01
Combined First round 1 16.62   19.25   20.15 20.49 16.62 17.11 23.12
Kevin McIntee    USA
Kevin McIntee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.85   13.94   13.65 15.41 11.85 19.03 12.77
First round 30 14.87   16.32   15.20 18.01 15.76 30.03 14.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:03.21   1:08.77   1:03.21 1:10.11 1:14.88 1:10.37 1:05.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:13.43   2:18.30   2:13.43 2:15.14 3:00.31 2:23.69 2:16.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 28.47   39.63   54.18 35.46 59.69 28.47 29.25
Pyraminx First round 65 12.12   23.71   DNF 12.82 33.12 25.20 12.12
Krish Soni    USA
Krish Soni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.33   21.86   21.71 17.33 23.98 20.13 23.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.61   50.50   46.28 53.10 52.89 52.32 38.61
Pyraminx First round 46 9.97   14.56   13.90 16.47 14.64 15.13 9.97
Kunwoo Min    USA
Kunwoo Min
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.00   22.40   38.56 19.00 20.23 22.42 24.56
Pyraminx First round 37 11.58   13.04   11.58 13.63 13.30 12.18 16.04
Kyle Polage    USA
Kyle Polage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.41   17.22   13.41 13.62 18.93 22.49 19.11
First round 9 9.80   11.84   11.06 11.09 14.90 13.36 9.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 53.12   58.23   57.84 54.15 53.12 1:03.62 1:02.71
Pyraminx Final 2 3.45   4.05   3.58 3.45 4.32 5.62 4.25
First round 1 4.17   4.69   4.58 4.17 5.03 4.45 6.25
Kyle Van Straaten    Canada
Kyle Van Straaten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.62   17.19   16.31 18.16 17.09 24.47 15.62
First round 23 13.54   15.62   19.55 13.55 15.06 18.24 13.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:02.82   1:11.14   1:12.87 1:14.29 1:06.27 1:02.82 1:48.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:17.82   2:37.84   2:39.94 2:27.04 2:17.82 2:47.21 2:46.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 29.41   43.17   45.43 51.88 46.19 37.89 29.41
Pyraminx Final 15 5.09   9.20   11.19 5.09 8.11 9.37 10.11
First round 9 5.79   7.68   5.79 9.00 9.97 7.16 6.89
Logan Kahn    USA
Logan Kahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.17   21.55   18.17 22.61 22.53 20.84 21.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 48.65   1:10.77   48.65 1:10.03 1:11.19 1:11.32 1:11.09
Pyraminx Final 6 5.87   6.08   5.87 6.23 5.98 10.81 6.03
First round 6 6.31   7.07   6.78 6.31 7.08 9.81 7.34
Luca Morales    USA
Luca Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 48.41   50.72   50.60 55.22 48.41 48.69 52.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 59 15.11   20.01   15.11 25.74 19.97 17.29 22.78
Luke Jankowiak    Canada
Luke Jankowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.24   15.51   15.29 15.84 16.44 15.24 15.39
First round 22 14.12   15.49   14.41 17.56 18.49 14.50 14.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:45.47     1:45.47 2:28.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 45.64   56.36   59.44 53.79 45.64 57.94 57.34
Pyraminx First round 19 6.00   9.70   10.39 17.22 11.63 6.00 7.09
Marky VanDerMost    USA
Marky VanDerMost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.30   17.28   17.83 16.85 17.85 17.16 16.30
First round 25 14.25   15.71   14.57 19.81 14.25 14.95 17.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:06.77   1:12.17   1:26.05 1:11.72 1:06.77 1:08.89 1:15.91
Mason Bowman    Canada
Mason Bowman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.52   32.27   1:03.62 33.49 28.52 29.84 33.48
Pyraminx First round 47 6.58   14.58   22.65 10.92 6.58 10.17 DNF
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.08   16.47   15.08 17.25 16.86 18.16 15.30
First round 21 12.11   15.33   16.50 14.84 15.01 12.11 16.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:03.51   1:09.76   1:09.02 1:09.41 1:03.51 1:10.85 1:11.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:37.45     2:37.45 2:47.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 28.45   33.41   31.14 39.17 31.66 37.44 28.45
Combined First round 14 22.42   27.01   27.40 22.42 44.61 23.92 29.71
Pyraminx First round 34 6.48   12.54   6.48 11.47 14.48 11.67 15.40
Matthew Sears    USA
Matthew Sears
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 34.76   46.30   DNF 34.76 46.65 50.25 42.01
Pyraminx First round 38 11.63   13.26   12.61 15.25 11.63 11.93 15.62
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.61   11.01   9.61 10.09 11.18 13.28 11.77
Second round 5 10.01   11.70   DNF 12.11 11.89 10.01 11.09
First round 4 7.68   9.99   10.64 10.11 7.68 13.46 9.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.92   41.84   42.98 43.44 43.43 38.92 39.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:35.94   1:47.87   1:40.54 1:57.62 1:35.94 DNF 1:45.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.61   23.75   24.14 20.72 26.39 30.41 17.61
Combined First round 8 19.03   23.12   19.03 22.93 29.63 22.43 23.99
Pyraminx Final 13 3.63   8.08   3.63 7.50 7.94 14.28 8.81
First round 10 5.95   7.71   8.08 10.83 5.95 7.03 8.02
Mehul Chaudhari    USA
Mehul Chaudhari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 15.21   20.55   17.35 15.21 23.90 20.39 30.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.64   1:03.52   1:05.48 1:08.77 1:01.86 56.64 1:03.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:11.46     DNF 3:11.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.11   36.62   26.11 28.93 43.40 45.98 37.54
Pyraminx First round 27 8.19   11.68   16.65 DNF 9.39 8.19 9.01
Miles Gendreau    USA
Miles Gendreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.91   22.42   22.92 19.91 20.18 24.16 28.30
Pyraminx First round 54 9.59   17.08   17.40 21.12 15.34 9.59 18.51
Milo Black    USA
Milo Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.84   23.19   17.84 22.62 24.14 22.81 24.16
Pyraminx First round 36 6.07   12.83   6.07 17.27 12.73 9.63 16.13
Nathanael Morgan    USA
Nathanael Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 26.71   33.46   32.79 42.46 33.57 34.02 26.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:08.83     1:19.86 1:08.83
Pyraminx First round 53 11.67   17.05   18.94 14.08 19.35 11.67 18.13
Nicolas Brassard    USA
Nicolas Brassard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.53   13.39   10.53 14.66 10.84 14.67 17.62
First round 16 12.19   14.30   15.31 14.69 13.59 14.62 12.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 57.39   58.96   1:00.79 57.54 57.39 59.96 59.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.62   24.46   23.60 26.76 19.62 23.01 29.44
Combined First round 12 20.46   25.40   29.15 23.99 20.46 23.07 33.05
Pyraminx First round 45 11.17   14.44   19.45 12.10 DNF 11.17 11.77
Noah Eilers    USA
Noah Eilers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.26   20.29   25.88 20.60 23.98 16.29 15.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:02.25   1:17.53   1:22.86 1:25.18 1:18.31 1:02.25 1:11.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:45.43     2:45.43 3:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 34.59   58.12   56.60 34.59 1:13.67 DNF 44.08
Pyraminx First round 30 10.29   12.16   11.49 15.97 10.35 10.29 14.65
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.97   19.11   21.32 19.44 17.97 18.32 19.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 59.99   1:07.48   59.99 1:15.57 1:02.90 1:11.03 1:08.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.62   38.91   42.31 33.70 32.62 40.73 48.38
Pyraminx First round 23 8.28   10.73   11.93 17.54 11.03 8.28 9.23
Ryan Heffelman    USA
Ryan Heffelman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.68   27.64   28.88 19.68 DNF 25.93 28.10
Ryan Khang Nguyen    USA
Ryan Khang Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.39   26.31   29.59 26.61 25.51 22.39 26.82
Pyraminx First round 61 14.87   21.07   14.87 18.69 19.97 27.78 24.54
Ryan Lim    USA
Ryan Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.10   15.07   20.01 13.80 12.10 18.97 12.45
First round 17 12.87   14.35   14.36 14.32 14.37 12.87 14.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 50.78   56.41   57.40 53.21 58.62 59.94 50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:41.49   1:55.89   1:59.32 1:59.14 1:41.49 2:02.99 1:49.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.47   25.32   27.15 25.54 23.28 27.54 22.47
Combined First round 11 21.69   24.60   21.69 28.43 26.29 25.57 21.94
Ryan Nakajima    USA
Ryan Nakajima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.25   15.83   17.29 14.84 18.34 12.25 15.37
First round 19 14.09   14.65   14.09 15.41 14.33 15.64 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:06.17   1:23.85   1:35.81 1:12.32 1:47.25 1:06.17 1:23.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 36.89   38.73   40.61 37.38 38.29 40.51 36.89
Saben Young    USA
Saben Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.93   25.17   27.83 28.15 22.50 18.93 25.17
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.84   11.64   9.84 11.43 13.19 12.73 10.77
Second round 8 10.04   12.02   11.71 11.45 16.17 10.04 12.90
First round 6 9.57   10.72   9.85 12.12 9.57 11.80 10.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.18   45.04   43.86 43.18 47.62 43.65 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:28.50   1:38.39   1:43.52 1:28.50 1:31.65 1:48.48 1:40.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.89   26.77   22.89 28.14 25.21 26.95 28.78
Combined First round 4 14.84   20.83   25.97 21.69 19.06 21.73 14.84
Pyraminx Final 1 3.37   3.87   3.37 5.47 3.49 4.71 3.42
First round 2 4.11   5.31   5.94 DNF 5.62 4.11 4.38
Saul Cuddy    USA
Saul Cuddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.67   22.76   22.46 20.80 DNF 25.02 16.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:08.46   1:14.17   1:09.60 1:08.46 1:21.91 1:14.34 1:18.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:52.31     2:58.88 2:52.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 39.74   1:02.56   1:20.07 44.60 39.74 1:04.50 1:18.57
Pyraminx First round 25 8.64   11.41   12.40 12.81 13.74 9.02 8.64
Sawyer Sjoberg    Canada
Sawyer Sjoberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 34.44   37.38   34.44 42.38 35.51 38.49 38.14
Pyraminx First round 31 10.84   12.18   12.56 13.02 10.84 12.35 11.64
Shawn Yang    Canada
Shawn Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.26   18.02   18.91 15.26 17.59 19.15 17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 28.46   30.81   28.87 28.46 33.90 29.66 DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 7.37   11.81   13.54 17.15 7.37 13.50 8.39
Simon Cummings    USA
Simon Cummings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.80   20.11   19.80 19.29 17.80 21.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:07.47   1:15.16   1:17.32 1:07.47 1:22.49 1:13.73 1:14.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:58.90     3:15.77 2:58.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 38.54   41.41   DNF 39.53 38.54 40.20 44.50
Pyraminx First round 48 12.46   14.64   12.46 17.34 14.47 14.44 15.01
Skye Campbell    USA
Skye Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.82   15.45   14.70 15.46 12.82 16.18 16.38
First round 24 14.45   15.62   16.28 15.22 18.39 14.45 15.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 38.55   44.57   46.42 47.69 38.55 39.59 DNF
Terrence B. Duenas    USA
Terrence B. Duenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.47   19.98   DNF 19.65 21.40 18.88 16.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:11.66   1:13.62   1:14.45 1:11.66 1:13.74 1:12.67 1:38.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:03.27   2:11.55   2:19.19 2:03.27 2:21.01 2:05.68 2:09.78
Theo Murray    USA
Theo Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 43.16   48.25   43.16 50.75 50.84 51.02 43.17
Timmy Nguyen    USA
Timmy Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.02   25.99   27.78 27.19 27.43 21.02 23.34
Pyraminx First round 43 9.49   14.11   9.49 12.61 16.67 14.41 15.31
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.73   15.71   14.97 14.73 16.13 DNF 16.04
First round 31 12.76   16.48   12.76 18.61 16.26 20.99 14.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:09.56   1:16.32   1:13.71 1:15.98 1:19.27 1:09.56 1:21.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:43.45     2:46.96 2:43.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 39.88   53.11   52.37 1:01.57 45.40 1:07.16 39.88
Pyraminx Final 16 7.65   10.22   DNF 9.08 10.73 10.85 7.65
First round 16 6.43   8.60   7.39 9.43 6.43 9.76 8.99
Tristan Lee    Canada
Tristan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.17   13.94   13.17 13.55 13.88 15.13 14.38
First round 14 11.94   12.85   12.09 13.03 14.42 11.94 13.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 52.71   55.38   52.71 55.79 58.97 56.99 53.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:40.03   1:49.39   1:40.03 1:51.87 1:47.83 1:48.48 2:02.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 27.97   30.37   27.97 30.86 31.51 28.73 37.96
Combined First round 17 27.48   30.18   35.21 27.48 32.89 29.86 27.79
Pyraminx First round 21 7.79   10.47   13.27 10.98 9.20 11.23 7.79
Tycho Bear    USA
Tycho Bear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.24   21.53   22.06 23.15 20.12 22.40 18.24
Tyler Halgren    USA
Tyler Halgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.73   11.89   11.27 12.67 11.74 10.73 17.18
Second round 3 10.40   10.85   12.13 10.40 10.75 11.16 10.63
First round 3 9.43   9.76   10.02 12.91 9.66 9.43 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 36.54   39.47   42.41 36.54 44.94 39.22 36.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.04   1:16.34   1:32.21 1:03.04 1:12.42 1:27.80 1:08.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.27   20.29   15.27 23.25 20.48 21.33 19.06
Combined First round 3 14.81   19.78   14.81 19.37 19.35 24.21 20.61
Pyraminx Final 8 5.07   6.55   6.65 5.07 6.61 9.10 6.40
First round 15 4.87   8.46   7.67 8.28 4.87 11.98 9.43
Tyler McIntee    USA
Tyler McIntee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.70   24.05   22.70 25.32 31.01 23.61 23.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:38.32     1:38.32 1:40.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:05.26     1:05.26 DNF
Vaughn Honigman    Canada
Vaughn Honigman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 18.53   28.21   48.30 24.70 18.53 29.14 30.79
Pyraminx First round 33 12.07   12.52   12.95 12.07 12.47 12.14 14.38
William Bryan    Canada
William Bryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.13   21.21   23.93 18.13 19.14 20.56 25.66
Pyraminx First round 42 9.88   14.10   13.98 14.50 19.04 9.88 13.81
Wilson Ferguson    USA
Wilson Ferguson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.98   22.89   25.63 22.47 19.98 23.21 23.00
Pyraminx First round 50 10.07   16.04   21.98 17.82 10.07 14.94 15.36
Zdeno Rusnak    Canada
Zdeno Rusnak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 69 21.23   31.07   21.23 47.63 33.53 26.90 32.77