Slow N Steady Winter 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-1-30  USA, College Park, Maryland Slow N Steady Winter 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Collin Burns 8.64  Keaton Ellis 9.18  Jabari Nuruddin 9.34
 4x4x4 Cube  Andrew Park 36.88  Keaton Ellis 38.96  Sean Belke 41.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Corey Sakowski 1:27.62  Will Belote 1:59.85  Joey Stahl 2:09.65
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pavan Ravindra 11.26  Collin Burns 13.18  Andy Huang 13.95
 Rubik's Clock  Michael Gottlieb 10.53  Alex Thielemier 11.33  Livia Kleiner 12.21
 Megaminx  Nick Rech 57.73  Michael Gottlieb 1:05.65  Sam Myung 1:06.65
 Square-1  Brandon Lin 9.90  Will Belote 14.70  Tommy Szeliga 16.48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 6.89   8.39    USA 8.55 13.74 8.62 7.99 6.89
2 Keaton Ellis 6.70   8.43    USA 7.93 9.56 6.70 8.35 9.01
3 Collin Burns 8.11   8.71    USA 9.11 8.11 9.88 8.48 8.55
4 Pavan Ravindra 9.13   9.73    USA 9.72 9.39 10.08 9.13 10.28
5 Dana Yi 8.34   9.81    USA 8.34 9.95 9.06 10.41 12.06
6 Amod Mathur 8.98   10.09    India 10.42 9.67 8.98 10.19 12.99
7 Jabari Nuruddin 8.03   10.13    USA 11.76 8.55 8.03 11.00 10.83
8 Isaiah Hopkins 9.09   10.17    USA 9.09 10.21 10.34 9.97 13.09
9 Alex Thielemier 9.62   10.18    USA 10.18 10.73 9.62 13.32 9.63
10 Dan Selzer 9.49   11.02    USA 9.49 10.46 12.21 12.30 10.39
11 Andy Huang 10.12   11.02    USA 10.99 10.12 11.03 12.83 11.03
12 Sean Belke 9.42   11.05    USA 9.83 12.18 11.15 9.42 12.38
13 Henry Savich 9.13   11.28    USA 9.93 9.13 11.91 12.04 12.00
14 Rowe Hessler 9.17   11.29    USA 9.17 12.21 10.53 DNF 11.14
15 Ishmam Mirza 9.38   11.35    USA 12.06 11.24 13.45 10.76 9.38
16 Tommy Szeliga 10.40   11.38    USA 11.29 12.84 11.53 11.33 10.40
17 Daniel Karnaukh 8.27   11.43    USA 8.27 11.87 11.03 11.59 11.68
18 Shreyan Jaiswal 10.64   11.47    USA 10.64 11.07 11.59 11.75 12.02
19 Julianna Bennett 11.02   11.57    USA 12.22 11.04 13.34 11.02 11.45
20 Ray Bai 10.42   11.64    USA 11.93 12.11 11.37 10.42 11.62
21 Andrew Park 8.54   11.85    USA 12.97 8.54 9.63 14.43 12.94
22 Michael Gottlieb 11.06   11.97    USA DNF 11.47 12.66 11.06 11.77
23 Joey Stahl 11.12   12.01    USA 12.23 11.12 14.51 12.22 11.59
24 Deniz Atak 9.59   12.03    USA 11.55 11.95 13.33 9.59 12.60
25 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 10.56   12.10    USA 12.31 11.82 12.18 14.32 10.56
26 Michael Yoo Fatemi 9.63   12.15    USA 13.21 11.96 9.63 11.75 12.74
27 Brandon Lin 10.61   12.18    USA 13.01 12.54 12.11 11.90 10.61
28 Corey Sakowski 10.53   12.21    USA 10.53 15.05 11.33 12.97 12.32
29 Ken Strother 11.97   12.35    USA 12.30 12.68 12.07 12.87 11.97
30 Jonathan Lin 11.32   12.44    USA 15.38 11.32 12.47 12.60 12.26
31 Benjamin Christie 10.84   12.51    USA 12.02 DNF 10.84 13.57 11.93
32 Adam Gradess 10.46   12.66    USA 11.62 12.44 10.46 13.91 16.71
33 Mudit Mathur 10.92   12.66    USA 16.87 10.92 13.22 11.80 12.95
34 Sam Myung 10.65   12.74    USA 11.91 12.90 13.42 17.15 10.65
35 Maggie Jordan 10.39   12.92    USA 13.43 13.12 10.39 14.38 12.20
36 Kobe Balin 10.00   13.09    USA DNF 13.10 14.80 10.00 11.36
37 Robbie Stevenson 10.63   13.09    USA 10.63 13.06 12.68 13.52 15.49
38 Nat Baylon 11.33   13.13    USA 11.33 13.14 14.36 11.98 14.26
39 Jonathan Tilahun 11.52   13.14    USA 13.63 18.51 11.52 12.00 13.79
40 Aaron Abramowitz 12.03   13.24    USA DNF 15.41 12.03 12.17 12.13
41 Eric Chen 9.43   13.30    USA 15.71 15.33 11.71 12.87 9.43
42 Alese Devin 10.49   13.30    USA 14.95 13.82 11.13 15.10 10.49
43 Billy Burier 11.95   13.37    France 11.95 13.36 14.42 12.32 14.99
44 Will Callan 11.29   13.38    USA 11.57 16.65 13.55 15.03 11.29
45 Felix Lee 10.80   13.55    USA 13.98 10.80 12.90 15.93 13.78
46 Nick Rech 12.18   13.64    USA 13.64 14.04 13.25 12.18 14.34
47 Daniel Greigg 12.66   14.02    USA 12.66 15.35 13.07 17.56 13.65
48 Erick Tian 12.27   14.44    Canada 14.38 15.11 16.92 13.84 12.27
49 Noah Schulhof 11.40   15.07    USA 14.88 18.64 11.68 DNF 11.40
50 Livia Kleiner 13.51   15.10    USA 13.51 15.42 17.09 14.25 15.64
51 Nathan Kearney 14.10   15.15    USA 17.12 16.14 15.15 14.10 14.17
52 Jonathan Collins 12.86   15.62    USA 13.99 12.86 17.54 17.30 15.57
53 Benjamin Loeb 12.97   15.76    USA 12.97 19.24 18.17 13.56 15.54
54 Eric Hebert 12.76   16.20    USA 20.08 14.49 12.76 18.67 15.43
55 Will Belote 15.83   16.21    USA 15.83 16.07 19.74 15.90 16.66
56 Jason Calkins 14.39   16.72    USA 14.39 17.77 15.90 16.48 18.04
57 Ethan Li 13.59   16.94    USA 14.25 18.17 13.59 18.39 18.71
58 Max Henderson 16.11   17.07    USA 16.11 16.52 20.19 18.09 16.60
59 Josh Bloch 14.28   17.27    USA 14.28 16.27 18.85 16.69 DNF
60 Jack Budlow 14.75   17.29    USA 17.72 15.76 18.40 14.75 DNF
61 Trenton Mason 14.41   17.45    USA 18.81 17.80 14.41 19.90 15.75
62 Charles Saroff 14.50   17.45    USA 16.72 17.31 20.20 14.50 18.31
63 Stachu Korick 15.44   17.60    USA 20.67 18.40 18.53 15.87 15.44
64 Max Boettinger 16.11   17.90    USA 17.78 19.37 19.37 16.11 16.56
65 Connor Gray 14.36   17.93    USA 16.44 17.85 14.36 20.99 19.49
66 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 16.12   17.99    China 18.28 19.65 17.25 18.43 16.12
67 Zach Zarus 16.86   18.18    USA 17.30 19.75 19.01 18.23 16.86
68 Austin Farnum 16.13   18.31    USA 19.73 18.63 18.93 17.38 16.13
69 Justin Roth 16.73   18.48    USA 19.10 17.89 16.73 20.65 18.44
70 Damian Bias 16.37   18.60    USA 20.18 17.43 16.37 18.20 DNF
71 John Newhagen 16.72   18.61    USA 18.39 19.07 16.72 18.63 18.82
72 Conlan Trace 16.59   18.80    USA 16.59 19.38 19.28 17.92 19.20
73 Bobby Mapp 16.85   18.85    USA 17.01 19.65 16.85 19.94 19.88
74 Chris Tong 16.98   19.13    USA 16.98 19.22 19.94 18.22 25.04
75 Chih Hua Chung 18.05   19.13    USA 19.09 21.01 18.05 19.46 18.84
76 Natalie Smith 16.75   19.23    USA 16.75 20.74 20.38 19.38 17.93
77 Ajay Mysore 15.21   19.25    USA 21.69 15.21 18.52 17.84 21.39
78 Aayush Pai 15.88   19.32    USA 19.08 18.11 22.33 20.77 15.88
79 Benji Cooper 15.71   19.44    USA 17.60 15.71 20.33 20.40 22.47
80 Darren Soria 15.38   19.82    USA 21.14 20.13 18.18 23.87 15.38
81 Maggie Clark 16.70   19.82    USA 20.40 20.08 18.98 16.70 22.80
82 Jonathan Loeb 17.29   19.94    USA 19.80 24.19 17.29 18.30 21.71
83 Zaif Yusuf 13.29   19.99    USA 19.08 22.04 13.29 18.89 22.01
84 Tracy Dubois 16.79   20.09    USA 20.23 16.79 18.46 21.57 25.10
85 Thomas Miller 17.31   20.12    USA 17.31 23.77 29.08 17.84 18.74
86 Landon Rhodes 18.25   20.17    USA 22.98 22.66 18.25 18.76 19.09
87 Tiger Harkins 15.58   20.88    USA 24.01 18.52 20.10 15.58 25.28
88 Corwynn Bohman 16.39   20.89    USA 23.03 16.39 20.00 19.63 DNF
89 Johnny Tecala 16.36   20.90    USA 23.69 16.36 19.58 22.17 20.96
90 J.I. Cruz 16.02   21.08    USA 47.38 17.70 16.02 20.00 25.54
91 Brent Carrera 19.05   21.28    USA 21.32 25.83 21.08 21.44 19.05
92 Jack Hermes 17.13   21.29    USA 27.33 20.36 17.63 17.13 25.88
93 Matt Wiley 20.15   21.35    USA 22.07 20.15 24.75 21.71 20.27
94 Calvin Brauer 20.53   21.53    USA 21.14 20.53 21.57 21.88 23.10
95 Rohan Mishra 20.93   21.85    USA 21.88 23.89 21.70 21.98 20.93
96 Samuel Knoll 20.39   22.03    USA 20.39 22.64 20.59 22.87 24.24
97 Kyle Steppe 19.35   22.23    USA 24.50 19.35 22.07 24.22 20.41
98 Aidan McBride 15.87   22.66    USA 23.02 20.70 24.27 15.87 52.45
99 Matthew Penafiel 19.83   22.79    USA 21.80 23.38 19.83 23.18 24.96
100 Uriah Starshine 17.86   22.84    USA 20.21 DNF 22.73 17.86 25.59
101 John Kelley 18.17   22.88    USA 24.55 34.29 21.75 22.33 18.17
102 Brendan Doyle 20.14   22.93    USA 24.68 20.14 26.22 23.06 21.05
103 Parker Trager 20.23   23.34    USA 23.42 23.36 23.23 26.44 20.23
104 Manav Desai 19.45   23.80    USA 25.91 25.47 19.45 20.03 28.70
105 Christopher Arraya 21.00   24.37    USA 21.00 23.71 24.47 31.97 24.94
106 Daniel Forgosh 21.44   24.78    USA 29.79 21.44 24.36 23.35 26.64
107 Clark Farley 24.55   25.08    USA 24.69 24.63 24.55 26.69 25.91
108 Jackson Solley 23.71   25.16    USA 24.29 27.41 27.24 23.96 23.71
109 Cameron Young 19.99   25.21    USA 19.99 26.52 25.32 26.32 23.98
110 Spencer Gretz 24.52   25.26    USA 25.13 25.86 24.79 24.52 32.06
111 Shaamikh Naroo 23.22   25.27    USA 23.91 23.22 25.54 DNF 26.36
112 Athan Gillespie 20.78   25.33    USA 30.04 20.78 26.21 25.52 24.27
113 Isaac Hott 23.89   25.87    USA 24.51 30.69 23.89 24.51 28.58
114 Oliver Wolff 19.06   26.39    USA 39.46 25.48 24.42 29.27 19.06
115 Nicholas Olano 22.19   26.39    USA 28.83 22.35 27.99 31.36 22.19
116 Ryan Fleming 23.70   26.47    USA 30.82 23.70 25.07 27.27 27.07
117 Carter Struck 23.12   26.50    USA 28.89 33.86 27.41 23.21 23.12
118 Ian Parsons 23.76   26.50    USA 35.15 23.76 24.59 30.47 24.43
119 Sawyer Haney 23.19   26.68    USA 32.40 25.84 23.19 25.69 28.51
120 Jack Dacey 18.76   26.69    USA 26.49 28.55 25.04 18.76 31.95
121 Hamzah Jamal 20.68   27.19    USA 26.31 30.65 30.54 20.68 24.72
122 David Barreno 19.74   27.22    USA 27.73 19.74 32.31 25.57 28.35
123 Joey Zara 23.47   27.26    USA 24.05 23.47 27.85 29.87 31.05
124 Tyler Bevan 23.67   27.29    USA 23.74 35.18 29.51 28.63 23.67
125 Dan Nguyen 25.36   27.80    USA 29.65 26.82 26.92 25.36 29.67
126 Vihaan Jaiswal 20.53   27.96    USA 29.01 20.53 30.31 36.16 24.56
127 Caroline Kelly 25.48   28.43    USA 34.36 25.48 32.55 25.64 27.09
128 Justin R. Wang 25.85   28.55    USA 33.29 30.48 27.21 27.97 25.85
129 AJ Ernandes 23.56   28.61    USA 28.59 23.56 29.47 27.78 31.75
130 Christina Moss 25.01   28.63    USA 30.84 29.43 28.61 27.84 25.01
131 Zavian Valedon 22.39   29.49    USA 22.39 29.26 29.61 32.72 29.60
132 Daniel Zerrusen 19.40   29.61    USA 33.89 27.85 27.09 19.40 41.47
133 Christian Maiorana 28.35   29.95    USA 28.35 29.06 29.44 31.36 31.95
134 Logan Forsythe 24.06   29.96    USA 24.06 33.13 35.68 31.31 25.44
135 William Chan 27.99   30.55    USA 28.64 32.18 37.70 27.99 30.82
136 Hannah Lowry 24.58   30.56    USA 28.79 32.51 32.63 30.38 24.58
137 Benjamin Wang 28.73   31.04    USA DNF 29.25 31.26 32.60 28.73
138 Tom Walker 27.33   31.13    USA 33.69 33.60 31.81 27.33 27.99
139 Jillian Ylagan 21.80   31.19    USA 21.80 35.91 28.67 32.39 32.52
140 William Reed 21.38   31.41    USA 34.53 28.73 32.29 33.21 21.38
141 Andrew O'Donohue 28.91   31.45    USA 31.33 31.97 37.19 28.91 31.06
142 Avi Kahn 27.83   32.12    USA 31.69 DNF 33.69 27.83 30.99
143 Keanu Yi 24.67   32.29    USA 35.60 49.57 26.11 24.67 35.17
144 Zane Hodgkins 27.32   32.98    USA 31.53 35.23 43.16 32.17 27.32
145 Shea Peters 27.75   33.14    USA 37.86 27.75 33.43 53.90 28.14
146 Connor Croft 28.61   33.54    USA 32.20 33.83 DNF 34.59 28.61
147 Mark Kuzel 24.86   33.62    USA 24.86 34.27 DNF 29.63 36.95
148 Catina Schneck 27.35   33.87    USA 37.01 31.07 41.38 27.35 33.52
149 David Perez 29.06   34.88    USA 35.45 31.76 37.42 43.78 29.06
150 Tyler Cosgrove 29.18   34.99    USA 51.39 34.22 29.18 40.78 29.98
151 Michael Herschbach 30.19   35.11    USA 38.14 30.19 35.34 36.69 33.29
152 Kyle Natale 30.02   35.45    USA 30.02 39.14 37.50 34.53 34.31
153 Havish Netla 27.17   36.08    USA 39.15 27.17 41.76 35.15 33.93
154 Isaac Stevens 29.57   36.25    USA 33.65 31.27 DNF 43.83 29.57
155 Alexander Munoz 34.14   36.32    USA 52.17 37.04 34.14 36.71 35.22
156 Joel Hopkins 33.97   36.80    USA 33.97 39.05 35.79 35.56 44.04
157 Joey Bartemus 32.09   36.92    USA 36.50 39.47 34.79 32.09 41.56
158 Michael Petty 36.31   38.56    USA 49.54 36.49 36.31 42.28 36.91
159 Dillon Peters 31.77   38.88    USA 31.77 41.24 38.42 37.56 40.66
160 Andrew Kelley 29.73   39.11    USA 29.73 42.65 42.64 38.03 36.67
161 Noah Giuliano 34.31   39.37    USA 1:00.34 40.39 34.31 37.31 40.41
162 Michael Sams 30.61   39.86    USA 39.52 DNF 37.62 30.61 42.45
163 Max Rimlinger 31.45   40.10    USA 41.31 42.92 31.45 36.07 43.53
164 Emma Ylagan 32.72   40.16    USA 52.64 32.72 43.63 40.84 36.02
165 Scott Schneider 37.49   40.49    USA 37.49 41.59 39.06 43.97 40.82
166 Ismet Karadag 35.81   41.55    USA 39.61 35.81 41.94 43.09 49.85
167 Samhith Namagiri 33.79   42.18    USA 45.53 DNF 33.79 40.06 40.95
168 Hugh Smith 39.96   42.55    USA 40.18 43.28 44.18 49.92 39.96
169 Sameel Arif 37.93   42.94    USA 37.93 44.10 45.25 1:09.72 39.47
170 Grayson Kurth 33.19   43.80    USA 43.57 33.19 42.82 45.01 DNF
171 Collin Toal 40.02   44.07    USA 47.06 49.84 40.07 45.07 40.02
172 Joseph Breeden 37.47   44.10    USA 44.54 45.65 49.24 42.12 37.47
173 Michael Neal 37.62   45.09    USA 43.48 49.90 41.90 50.17 37.62
174 Marco Plasencia 39.68   46.82    USA 46.06 52.83 47.11 39.68 47.30
175 Johnny Yum 39.71   47.00    USA 46.12 39.71 45.03 49.85 51.85
176 AJ Bennett 45.75   47.22    USA 49.31 45.75 46.57 51.27 45.77
177 Edward Zhang 35.54   47.97    USA 49.32 59.18 48.21 35.54 46.38
178 David Ortega 40.14   48.76    USA 44.77 1:05.62 1:00.60 40.90 40.14
179 Colin O'Doherty 47.67   49.05    USA 49.64 48.07 49.45 54.70 47.67
180 Ethan Cohen 46.86   49.08    USA 49.50 48.78 48.97 46.86 57.60
181 Kyle Peterson 42.84   50.53    USA 52.65 52.18 46.75 42.84 1:04.04
182 Bradley Dennis 42.57   51.05    USA 56.80 42.57 46.22 50.14 57.14
183 Westley Laughton 47.07   51.58    USA 54.53 53.64 48.19 52.92 47.07
184 Tommy Harrington 42.48   51.87    USA 58.34 42.48 49.92 47.36 1:11.30
185 Alyssa Hu 41.11   52.57    USA 41.11 1:22.54 45.98 41.72 1:10.02
186 William Burke 50.09   53.02    USA 50.09 52.43 51.26 55.36 59.39
187 Carson Hertrick 36.67   53.75    USA 36.67 57.77 49.95 1:00.89 53.53
188 Aidan Connor 46.45   54.16    USA 55.87 46.45 1:04.77 54.83 51.79
189 Jared Belke 45.68   54.54    USA 45.68 51.45 DNF 55.21 56.97
190 Miles Franklin-Campbell 46.52   55.71    USA 1:01.46 1:00.55 52.73 53.85 46.52
191 Kamil Arif 51.27   55.83    USA 51.27 55.85 1:33.09 54.73 56.91
192 Peter Hibl 48.11   56.82    USA 1:01.61 1:02.81 52.71 48.11 56.15
193 Jared Hopkins 49.18   56.85    USA 52.32 1:09.62 53.94 49.18 1:04.30
194 Xavier Hill 45.90   1:03.66    USA 1:05.35 1:01.03 1:06.29 1:04.59 45.90
195 Abdullah Khan 52.04   1:03.71    USA 1:02.39 1:13.84 52.04 1:05.87 1:02.86
196 Oluseyi Shay Awuwoloye 1:01.33   1:05.60    USA 1:04.03 1:01.33 1:01.93 1:10.85 3:05.75
197 Eugene Ferguson 1:00.11   1:11.11    USA 1:09.92 1:27.65 1:01.97 1:00.11 1:21.45
198 Michael Perez 1:07.76   1:13.18    USA 1:15.65 1:38.36 1:11.34 1:07.76 1:12.55
199 Zoya Samsonov 58.26   1:17.43    USA 1:35.34 58.26 1:50.05 1:06.59 1:10.36
200 Will Mumford 49.97   1:18.74    USA 49.97 2:05.26 DNF 57.16 53.80
201 Matt Whisner 1:08.82   1:27.76    USA DNF 1:08.82 1:14.26 1:38.00 1:31.03
202 Thomas Parsons 58.40   1:28.25    USA 1:22.61 1:22.51 58.40 1:49.84 1:39.64
203 William McLean 1:20.86   1:29.22    USA 1:43.67 1:20.86 1:32.57 1:25.84 1:29.24
204 John Gillespie 1:24.50   1:31.36    USA 1:31.12 1:31.70 1:31.25 1:24.50 2:13.57
205 Kassidy Farnum 1:09.40   1:36.99    USA DNF 1:33.42 1:32.57 1:44.98 1:09.40
206 Marie Sterba 1:11.58   1:51.46    USA DNF 1:21.72 1:11.58 1:47.46 2:25.19
207 Matt Yaple 1:48.33   2:16.01    USA 1:48.33 2:09.89 1:51.67 DNF 2:46.46
208 Kevin Dayaratna 3:45.52   4:44.77    USA 4:21.62 4:18.94 5:33.75 7:23.45 3:45.52
209 Jacob Elspas 16.53   DNF    USA 19.53 16.53 DNF 19.56 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 7.39   7.94    USA 8.70 8.61 7.39 7.83 7.39
2 Collin Burns 7.41   8.28    USA 8.87 7.41 8.11 8.79 7.93
3 Rowe Hessler 6.67   8.58    USA 9.07 9.40 8.61 6.67 8.06
4 Keaton Ellis 7.99   8.63    USA 9.65 8.08 7.99 11.92 8.17
5 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02   9.26    USA 8.90 10.11 8.77 DNF 7.02
6 Pavan Ravindra 6.93   9.39    USA 8.24 10.90 9.27 10.66 6.93
7 Dana Yi 9.10   9.41    USA 9.10 9.76 12.17 9.17 9.30
8 Jabari Nuruddin 7.31   9.56    USA 10.06 10.42 12.27 7.31 8.20
9 Andrew Park 8.12   9.69    USA 10.62 11.78 9.57 8.12 8.88
10 Andy Huang 8.55   9.78    USA 10.00 9.91 8.55 12.97 9.44
11 Amod Mathur 9.41   10.23    India 9.70 10.39 10.60 9.41 DNF
12 Sean Belke 9.39   10.28    USA 10.43 10.01 DNF 10.39 9.39
13 Michael Gottlieb 9.65   10.51    USA 9.95 11.07 10.51 9.65 11.45
14 Tommy Szeliga 7.95   10.59    USA 9.69 11.38 13.20 10.71 7.95
15 Deniz Atak 10.08   10.65    USA 10.52 11.81 10.70 10.72 10.08
16 Julianna Bennett 9.49   10.84    USA 15.97 11.21 9.49 10.25 11.05
17 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 9.87   10.84    USA 11.66 17.52 9.91 9.87 10.94
18 Isaiah Hopkins 9.50   11.11    USA 12.00 10.02 11.31 9.50 DNF
19 Ishmam Mirza 9.42   11.12    USA 9.42 10.00 9.55 DNF 13.81
20 Maggie Jordan 10.10   11.12    USA 10.92 10.10 13.46 12.31 10.12
21 Will Callan 9.62   11.25    USA 10.82 10.87 12.56 9.62 12.07
22 Dan Selzer 9.75   11.26    USA 10.74 12.76 9.75 10.28 13.13
23 Henry Savich 10.74   11.51    USA 11.89 10.74 11.47 14.46 11.18
24 Shreyan Jaiswal 10.12   11.59    USA 11.99 13.24 12.25 10.52 10.12
25 Jonathan Lin 11.08   11.60    USA 11.74 11.19 11.08 12.73 11.86
26 Ray Bai 8.92   11.66    USA 13.44 10.28 13.92 11.27 8.92
27 Alex Thielemier 10.71   11.70    USA 12.20 11.99 10.71 10.90 13.69
28 Kobe Balin 8.43   11.72    USA 12.94 11.14 12.52 11.49 8.43
29 Eric Chen 10.68   11.77    USA 12.70 10.68 12.58 11.97 10.77
30 Billy Burier 10.92   11.77    France 12.01 11.97 11.34 10.92 12.16
31 Brandon Lin 9.89   12.12    USA 9.89 13.81 14.31 11.70 10.84
32 Aaron Abramowitz 10.84   12.18    USA 13.67 15.83 10.84 11.11 11.77
33 Felix Lee 11.61   12.24    USA 14.31 12.00 12.35 11.61 12.37
34 Joey Stahl 9.69   12.43    USA 12.39 12.40 12.50 9.69 12.96
35 Benjamin Christie 11.02   12.45    USA 11.47 14.05 13.60 12.28 11.02
36 Ken Strother 11.29   12.73    USA 12.78 14.02 14.70 11.29 11.40
37 Corey Sakowski 9.93   12.82    USA 12.35 13.19 14.14 9.93 12.91
38 Michael Yoo Fatemi 10.52   12.82    USA 15.17 10.52 12.99 12.34 13.13
39 Adam Gradess 12.45   12.94    USA 18.03 13.58 12.45 12.73 12.52
40 Jonathan Tilahun 12.46   13.05    USA 13.51 14.55 12.60 12.46 13.05
41 Nat Baylon 10.25   13.21    USA 14.13 14.93 12.48 10.25 13.01
42 Alese Devin 13.09   13.37    USA 13.36 14.73 13.66 13.10 13.09
43 Sam Myung 11.01   13.70    USA 16.30 11.01 14.23 12.62 14.25
44 Robbie Stevenson 12.11   13.78    USA 12.11 14.96 14.13 18.17 12.25
45 Erick Tian 12.06   14.24    Canada 15.17 15.10 12.06 13.91 13.70
46 Daniel Greigg 13.04   16.05    USA 13.04 14.71 18.34 19.55 15.10
47 Mudit Mathur 14.86   16.98    USA 16.82 16.10 18.27 18.03 14.86
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 7.40   8.39    USA 8.00 8.17 7.40 8.99 9.61
2 Collin Burns 6.98   8.46    USA 7.59 6.98 7.33 10.71 10.46
3 Jabari Nuruddin 8.35   8.71    USA 9.04 11.94 8.35 8.47 8.61
4 Kennan LeJeune 7.56   8.94    USA 8.78 10.59 8.54 9.49 7.56
5 Rowe Hessler 7.97   9.03    USA 8.91 11.33 10.14 7.97 8.04
6 Pavan Ravindra 7.34   9.19    USA 9.73 9.17 8.73 7.34 9.68
7 Andrew Park 7.59   9.33    USA 9.93 9.66 7.59 8.54 9.79
8 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 9.19   9.79    USA 9.56 10.88 10.44 9.19 9.36
9 Daniel Karnaukh 6.79   9.84    USA 12.73 9.51 6.79 10.83 9.19
10 Dana Yi 8.44   9.97    USA 8.44 10.44 10.32 11.33 9.14
11 Andy Huang 9.41   9.99    USA 10.86 9.64 9.48 9.41 11.39
12 Dan Selzer 8.25   10.37    USA 8.25 10.32 10.34 10.46 15.07
13 Henry Savich 9.81   10.43    USA 9.81 10.39 11.33 10.78 10.13
14 Sean Belke 7.93   10.56    USA 9.51 11.89 12.08 10.27 7.93
15 Maggie Jordan 10.55   10.84    USA 12.29 10.62 10.55 11.35 10.55
16 Michael Gottlieb 8.88   11.09    USA 12.33 10.97 11.21 11.10 8.88
17 Amod Mathur 9.02   11.22    India 9.02 12.54 12.32 9.33 12.02
18 Isaiah Hopkins 8.54   11.30    USA 9.78 12.45 11.66 8.54 13.57
19 Julianna Bennett 9.87   11.37    USA 10.83 10.37 14.34 12.90 9.87
20 Tommy Szeliga 9.29   11.48    USA 12.56 11.70 9.29 14.16 10.18
21 Ishmam Mirza 10.95   11.88    USA 13.71 11.69 10.95 11.84 12.10
22 Will Callan 11.02   11.96    USA 12.17 12.69 11.38 12.32 11.02
23 Deniz Atak 10.96   12.06    USA 11.37 13.67 11.39 13.41 10.96
24 Shreyan Jaiswal 11.60   16.38    USA 11.60 20.18 13.31 27.80 15.65
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Collin Burns 5.38   8.64    USA 9.85 8.22 8.93 8.78 5.38
2 Keaton Ellis 8.05   9.18    USA 8.88 12.04 9.96 8.70 8.05
3 Jabari Nuruddin 8.62   9.34    USA 8.62 9.01 9.85 11.71 9.16
4 Pavan Ravindra 6.68   9.50    USA 10.55 9.24 8.70 6.68 11.01
5 Andrew Park 8.58   9.50    USA 9.05 9.24 DNF 10.22 8.58
6 Rowe Hessler 8.78   9.53    USA 9.73 10.19 9.39 8.78 9.46
7 Kennan LeJeune 8.05   9.67    USA 11.71 8.05 9.58 9.36 10.08
8 Dana Yi 9.10   9.69    USA 10.69 9.77 10.17 9.12 9.10
9 Andy Huang 10.40   11.04    USA 10.40 11.43 10.44 11.26 30.02
10 Dan Selzer 9.78   11.34    USA 10.05 12.76 15.05 9.78 11.21
11 Henry Savich 10.39   11.36    USA 10.39 11.48 10.81 11.78 12.18
12 Daniel Karnaukh 7.80   11.42    USA 13.62 11.84 11.85 7.80 10.58
13 Sean Belke 10.58   11.50    USA 10.62 12.08 10.58 12.20 11.81
14 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 10.09   11.71    USA 11.99 12.98 13.07 10.16 10.09
15 Maggie Jordan 11.13   11.92    USA 11.13 11.61 11.57 12.59 15.54
16 Michael Gottlieb 11.45   12.09    USA 12.12 11.78 11.45 12.36 19.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew Park 30.97   36.88    USA 41.43 32.42 37.60 40.62 30.97
2 Keaton Ellis 37.23   38.96    USA 45.28 38.72 37.23 39.29 38.88
3 Sean Belke 39.19   41.71    USA 45.12 44.17 39.71 39.19 41.25
4 Dan Selzer 39.47   42.09    USA 39.47 41.04 45.97 41.02 44.21
5 Jabari Nuruddin 42.05   44.15    USA 1:01.16 46.22 42.35 42.05 43.89
6 Ishmam Mirza 42.84   45.62    USA 42.84 48.08 43.83 44.98 48.05
7 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 42.94   45.89    USA 51.32 42.94 46.28 43.37 48.01
8 Maggie Jordan 43.13   46.69    USA 48.39 43.63 48.04 43.13 48.59
9 Benjamin Christie 45.36   46.69    USA 45.36 45.43 47.80 47.06 47.59
10 Henry Savich 42.40   47.31    USA 52.36 56.85 42.40 45.20 44.37
11 Brandon Lin 42.72   47.77    USA 48.33 46.00 52.70 42.72 48.98
12 Kennan LeJeune 41.47   48.14    USA 58.23 48.60 44.10 41.47 51.72
13 Daniel Karnaukh 42.78   48.40    USA 55.01 53.82 42.78 44.89 46.50
14 Alex Thielemier 44.48   48.79    USA 50.32 47.56 50.85 44.48 48.50
15 Nick Rech 43.90   49.09    USA 51.18 45.06 51.04 43.90 52.94
16 Alese Devin 42.90   49.35    USA 46.72 42.90 1:05.99 55.51 45.83
17 Ken Strother 40.39   49.88    USA 47.50 59.71 43.57 58.58 40.39
18 Amod Mathur 46.39   50.07    India 49.40 51.08 49.73 54.71 46.39
19 Ray Bai 42.51   50.19    USA 50.06 55.60 48.54 42.51 51.97
20 Robbie Stevenson 43.75   50.20    USA 59.89 54.53 49.42 46.64 43.75
21 Joey Stahl 39.98   52.25    USA 47.17 1:04.02 58.67 50.91 39.98
22 Adam Gradess 45.70   52.27    USA 57.88 54.60 51.66 50.54 45.70
23 Kobe Balin 47.84   52.87    USA 47.84 57.60 48.39 54.41 55.82
24 Sam Myung 48.49   53.02    USA 1:01.96 50.49 50.02 58.54 48.49
25 Nathan Kearney 50.60   54.23    USA 50.60 59.75 57.42 52.22 53.05
26 Will Callan 46.06   54.89    USA 52.83 46.06 59.42 53.48 58.35
27 Corey Sakowski 53.10   54.89    USA 54.17 56.70 53.10 54.86 55.65
28 Tommy Szeliga 51.43   55.53    USA 1:00.46 54.92 51.43 55.29 56.39
29 Julianna Bennett 53.45   55.74    USA 53.45 56.93 53.74 56.56 1:25.71
30 Josh Bloch 51.52   56.19    USA 59.18 DNF 52.19 57.21 51.52
31 Dana Yi 48.43   56.34    USA 1:02.44 48.43 59.92 53.57 55.53
32 Felix Lee 51.29   56.50    USA 51.29 59.36 58.43 51.71 1:09.13
33 Nat Baylon 49.09   56.61    USA 49.09 1:03.58 53.89 DNF 52.36
34 Aaron Abramowitz 55.01   57.34    USA 59.37 DNF 57.17 55.01 55.49
35 Pavan Ravindra 47.87   58.65    USA 1:02.47 58.62 54.85 1:09.35 47.87
36 Jonathan Lin 53.61   59.32    USA 59.69 56.25 53.61 1:02.03 1:02.77
37 Eric Chen 56.98   59.74    USA 56.98 1:02.27 58.12 58.84 1:04.49
38 Deniz Atak 57.45   1:01.15    USA 57.45 1:01.45 1:07.30 59.75 1:02.24
39 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 54.73   1:01.51    China 54.73 1:02.63 1:03.26 58.63 1:10.87
40 Billy Burier 57.71   1:03.59    France 1:12.53 57.71 1:02.21 1:02.37 1:06.20
41 Erick Tian 55.72   1:03.86    Canada 57.73 1:05.28 55.72 1:10.05 1:08.56
42 Keenan Hom 54.02   1:03.87    USA 1:10.93 1:07.47 1:03.59 54.02 1:00.56
43 Michael Yoo Fatemi 1:00.85   1:04.62    USA 1:07.53 1:06.96 1:03.92 1:02.97 1:00.85
44 Connor Gray 1:02.28   1:04.67    USA 1:02.28 1:07.12 1:03.30 1:03.59 1:15.01
45 Charles Saroff 58.32   1:05.58    USA 1:04.17 58.32 1:12.69 1:09.23 1:03.34
46 Jonathan Collins 1:00.04   1:05.90    USA 1:03.43 1:00.04 1:08.12 1:06.15 1:19.93
47 Ethan Li 56.78   1:06.13    USA 56.78 1:08.22 1:26.61 1:04.31 1:05.87
48 Livia Kleiner 58.51   1:06.15    USA 1:13.83 1:05.43 58.51 1:09.91 1:03.11
49 Will Belote 1:04.52   1:10.11    USA 1:09.53 1:09.37 1:12.24 1:11.43 1:04.52
50 Jacob Elspas 58.63   1:10.34    USA 1:10.98 1:15.57 1:18.36 58.63 1:04.46
51 Benjamin Loeb 1:06.52   1:11.79    USA 1:09.84 1:14.32 1:11.21 1:33.22 1:06.52
52 Shreyan Jaiswal 1:05.58   1:17.89    USA 1:05.58 1:19.47 1:27.45 1:06.75 DNF
53 Darren Soria 1:10.95   1:18.09    USA 1:19.89 1:10.95 1:13.77 1:38.33 1:20.62
54 Daniel Greigg 1:04.17   1:18.55    USA 1:04.17 1:28.76 1:24.09 1:12.01 1:19.54
55 Chris Tong 1:10.88   1:19.79    USA 1:21.03 1:13.71 1:10.88 1:24.62 1:30.36
56 Jonathan Loeb 1:16.24      USA 1:34.28 1:16.24
57 David Barreno 1:16.80      USA 1:16.80 1:21.25
58 Natalie Smith 1:16.88      USA 1:23.72 1:16.88
59 Jonathan Tilahun 1:17.07      USA 1:34.86 1:17.07
60 Max Boettinger 1:18.27      USA 1:18.27 1:24.85
61 Jason Calkins 1:23.04      USA 1:26.43 1:23.04
62 Conlan Trace 1:25.59      USA 1:25.59 1:29.98
63 Aidan McBride 1:26.03      USA 1:28.78 1:26.03
64 Max Henderson 1:26.73      USA 1:26.73 DNF
65 Justin Roth 1:31.47      USA DNF 1:31.47
66 Manav Desai 1:33.49      USA 1:33.49 1:46.05
67 Maggie Clark 1:33.84      USA 1:33.84 1:47.07
68 Uriah Starshine 1:36.81      USA 1:36.81 1:46.92
69 Tyler Bevan 1:43.38      USA 1:50.25 1:43.38
70 Zaif Yusuf 1:45.50      USA 1:45.50 DNF
71 Benji Cooper 1:56.99      USA DNF 1:56.99
72 Andrew O'Donohue 1:58.88      USA DNF 1:58.88
73 AJ Ernandes DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Alexander Munoz DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Carter Struck DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Isaac Stevens DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Jack Dacey DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Jillian Ylagan DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Mark Kuzel DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Parker Trager DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Ryan Fleming DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Tom Walker DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Tracy Dubois DNF      USA DNF DNF
73 Scott Schneider DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Corey Sakowski 1:27.62   DNF    USA 1:27.62 DNF 1:32.77
2 Will Belote 1:59.85   2:16.93    USA 2:37.42 2:13.52 1:59.85
3 Joey Stahl 2:09.65   DNF    USA 2:09.65 DNF 2:44.11
4 Nathan Kearney 2:20.99   DNF    USA 2:20.99 DNF DNF
5 Josh Bloch 2:38.09   DNF    USA DNF 2:38.09 DNF
6 Felix Lee 3:35.15   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:35.15
7 Landon Rhodes 3:52.10   DNF    USA 4:25.42 3:52.10 DNF
8 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 4:21.99   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:21.99
9 J.I. Cruz 5:20.32   DNF    USA DNF 5:20.32 DNF
10 Jonathan Lin 5:28.78   DNF    USA DNF DNF 5:28.78
11 Maggie Clark 5:43.70   DNF    USA 5:43.70 6:06.67 DNS
12 Charles Saroff 7:58.91   DNF    USA 7:58.91 DNF DNS
13 Adam Gradess DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Ajay Mysore DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Alese Devin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Andy Huang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Brandon Lin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Dan Selzer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Henry Savich DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Jonathan Loeb DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Keaton Ellis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Kobe Balin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Robbie Stevenson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Shreyan Jaiswal DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Stachu Korick DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Will Callan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 12.25   12.82    USA 18.52 12.57 13.55 12.25 12.34
2 Collin Burns 12.09   14.10    USA 13.73 15.75 12.09 12.81 19.61
3 Andy Huang 11.66   14.21    USA 14.23 14.29 16.07 14.10 11.66
4 Pavan Ravindra 13.54   14.33    USA 14.35 15.34 13.54 14.92 13.72
5 Jabari Nuruddin 13.60   14.63    USA 15.32 21.22 14.53 14.05 13.60
6 Michael Gottlieb 13.76   16.45    USA 15.81 17.36 13.76 18.65 16.18
7 Andrew Park 15.24   16.96    USA 16.55 17.78 16.54 18.18 15.24
8 Henry Savich 14.99   17.66    USA 18.45 19.01 20.01 15.51 14.99
9 Brandon Lin 15.92   17.77    USA 17.31 15.92 17.06 19.42 18.94
10 Daniel Karnaukh 16.97   18.48    USA 18.25 22.01 16.97 19.86 17.33
11 Ray Bai 16.94   19.03    USA 21.50 16.94 19.27 17.34 20.48
12 Benjamin Christie 18.76   19.82    USA 18.76 19.96 19.25 25.36 20.25
13 Sean Belke 14.49   19.87    USA 19.86 14.49 22.41 20.60 19.15
14 Alex Thielemier 18.11   20.44    USA 21.58 18.11 24.13 20.81 18.94
15 Nat Baylon 18.80   20.64    USA 21.78 18.80 20.14 20.01 21.89
16 Ishmam Mirza 17.66   20.97    USA 20.62 17.66 24.93 21.16 21.12
17 Dan Selzer 19.75   21.76    USA 21.21 20.52 23.54 27.75 19.75
18 Billy Burier 18.35   21.92    France 18.35 23.73 19.95 22.07 32.29
19 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.49   22.26    USA 26.49 24.60 15.49 21.92 20.26
20 Jonathan Lin 22.28   22.98    USA 23.24 22.61 23.09 22.28 29.66
21 Maggie Jordan 19.72   23.06    USA 22.92 24.45 19.72 21.80 25.53
22 Erick Tian 17.52   23.49    Canada 27.50 23.27 22.25 17.52 24.95
23 Tommy Szeliga 14.54   23.69    USA 20.31 29.45 24.29 14.54 26.48
24 Amod Mathur 22.21   23.88    India 22.21 31.06 24.67 23.66 23.31
25 Kennan LeJeune 20.62   24.00    USA 20.72 31.06 25.47 20.62 25.81
26 Nick Rech 20.20   24.21    USA 27.73 25.62 20.20 26.00 21.01
27 Isaiah Hopkins 17.67   24.23    USA 28.08 23.83 24.03 17.67 24.84
28 Ken Strother 19.82   24.65    USA 26.59 24.54 19.82 22.83 DNF
29 Noah Schulhof 19.63   25.13    USA 19.63 33.17 24.63 26.83 23.92
30 Dana Yi 16.94   25.27    USA 27.98 26.13 16.94 32.60 21.71
31 Kobe Balin 16.95   25.48    USA 22.98 48.30 16.95 23.03 30.44
32 Corey Sakowski 21.68   25.65    USA 29.91 23.14 35.96 21.68 23.90
33 Alese Devin 23.14   25.65    USA 24.41 27.34 25.21 28.97 23.14
34 Felix Lee 24.45   26.04    USA 24.97 24.45 26.93 28.31 26.23
35 Eric Chen 21.38   26.41    USA 26.25 25.94 21.38 DNF 27.05
36 Sam Myung 20.81   27.01    USA 27.43 26.95 28.35 26.64 20.81
37 Chris Tong 21.83   27.38    USA 21.83 35.56 28.00 26.09 28.05
38 Josh Bloch 26.67   28.57    USA DNF 26.67 27.00 30.52 28.19
39 Aaron Abramowitz 26.77   28.60    USA 34.54 27.84 26.77 28.96 28.99
40 Livia Kleiner 23.23   28.75    USA 26.32 23.23 30.92 36.76 29.02
41 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 25.53   29.64    China 28.00 25.53 30.03 40.06 30.89
42 Benjamin Loeb 24.61   29.72    USA 32.48 24.61 43.29 27.53 29.14
43 Adam Gradess 23.39   29.83    USA 28.12 35.31 29.00 23.39 32.36
44 Joey Stahl 28.45   30.72    USA 29.67 44.15 31.92 30.57 28.45
45 Jonathan Loeb 27.17   31.88    USA 27.17 39.82 33.10 30.37 32.17
46 Will Belote 25.32   35.96    USA 29.18 36.28 25.32 42.42 56.21
47 Robbie Stevenson 30.92      USA 32.55 30.92
48 Michael Yoo Fatemi 31.24      USA 36.61 31.24
49 Trenton Mason 32.07      USA 34.81 32.07
50 Julianna Bennett 33.06      USA 34.80 33.06
51 Will Callan 33.50      USA 33.50 37.04
52 Deniz Atak 33.69      USA 36.95 33.69
53 Maggie Clark 34.04      USA 44.52 34.04
54 Jacob Elspas 34.24      USA DNF 34.24
55 Jonathan Tilahun 35.40      USA 39.45 35.40
56 Benji Cooper 38.21      USA 38.21 46.89
57 Daniel Greigg 38.31      USA 38.31 50.75
58 Connor Gray 38.70      USA 39.81 38.70
59 Justin Roth 39.47      USA 39.47 40.74
60 David Barreno 40.43      USA 40.43 DNF
61 Darren Soria 41.52      USA 41.52 DNF
62 Bobby Mapp 41.70      USA 51.60 41.70
63 Parker Trager 42.19      USA 42.19 44.91
64 Conlan Trace 44.21      USA 49.58 44.21
65 Landon Rhodes 45.51      USA 48.37 45.51
66 Max Boettinger 47.66      USA 47.66 DNF
67 Ajay Mysore 48.46      USA 48.46 49.93
68 Natalie Smith 50.46      USA DNF 50.46
69 Samuel Knoll 57.88      USA 57.88 DNF
70 Andrew O'Donohue DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Brendan Doyle DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Cameron Young DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Carter Struck DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Catina Schneck DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Johnny Yum DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Justin R. Wang DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Peter Hibl DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Ryan Fleming DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Spencer Gretz DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Tracy Dubois DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Tyler Cosgrove DNF      USA DNF DNF
70 Zane Hodgkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 10.83   12.21    USA 12.16 10.83 12.03 12.43 13.29
2 Pavan Ravindra 11.86   12.88    USA 12.37 12.68 14.22 13.60 11.86
3 Collin Burns 12.40   13.55    USA 12.49 15.71 15.65 12.50 12.40
4 Andy Huang 12.06   15.38    USA 15.75 DNF 16.03 14.35 12.06
5 Jabari Nuruddin 13.06   16.88    USA 13.06 19.28 19.67 16.07 15.29
6 Henry Savich 12.38   17.13    USA 12.38 16.39 18.30 19.93 16.70
7 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 14.91   17.29    USA 14.91 16.57 18.31 17.00 19.44
8 Michael Gottlieb 16.74   17.66    USA 16.86 16.74 18.59 18.11 18.01
9 Sean Belke 17.22   18.55    USA 17.35 17.22 20.35 17.94 22.85
10 Andrew Park 16.75   18.66    USA 18.48 DNF 17.81 16.75 19.70
11 Daniel Karnaukh 16.21   19.14    USA 16.21 19.93 23.37 18.85 18.65
12 Isaiah Hopkins 18.11   19.27    USA 18.82 20.61 34.35 18.11 18.38
13 Benjamin Christie 16.24   20.81    USA 16.24 22.73 21.84 24.03 17.87
14 Erick Tian 20.10   21.45    Canada 21.18 22.23 26.30 20.10 20.94
15 Billy Burier 18.88   21.48    France 18.88 24.03 22.50 22.22 19.73
16 Tommy Szeliga 17.28   21.50    USA 17.28 23.88 21.62 21.04 21.84
17 Ray Bai 11.53   21.69    USA 22.89 11.53 20.65 23.34 21.54
18 Alex Thielemier 18.03   21.73    USA 22.39 20.74 22.09 22.35 18.03
19 Brandon Lin 19.42   21.83    USA 22.46 24.93 20.69 19.42 22.34
20 Ishmam Mirza 21.62   22.34    USA 21.62 22.01 22.51 26.74 22.51
21 Nat Baylon 20.04   22.71    USA 20.13 20.04 25.34 22.66 29.78
22 Dan Selzer 21.43   23.15    USA 23.38 23.46 DNF 21.43 22.62
23 Maggie Jordan 18.43   24.18    USA 29.94 18.43 25.21 22.78 24.56
24 Ken Strother 24.16   26.00    USA 24.16 32.48 28.04 24.93 25.03
25 Amod Mathur 24.05   26.84    India 29.79 27.21 24.05 27.76 25.54
26 Jonathan Lin 23.41   26.96    USA 27.78 23.41 25.25 27.84 DNF
27 Kennan LeJeune 19.51   27.61    USA 26.76 19.51 DNF 31.77 24.31
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavan Ravindra 9.02   NR 11.26   NR  USA 12.40 11.47 10.68 11.62 9.02
2 Collin Burns 11.35   13.18    USA 11.35 14.01 16.01 13.75 11.79
3 Andy Huang 12.28   13.95    USA 14.41 15.15 12.28 14.75 12.69
4 Jabari Nuruddin 12.82   14.35    USA 14.33 12.82 15.25 16.70 13.48
5 Keaton Ellis 11.23   14.47    USA 12.39 18.40 11.23 16.20 14.81
6 Andrew Park 14.03   15.61    USA 16.93 15.75 17.21 14.03 14.15
7 Michael Gottlieb 13.91   16.00    USA 14.76 18.69 15.49 13.91 17.75
8 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 13.91   17.18    USA 16.38 13.91 19.47 21.18 15.69
9 Sean Belke 12.46   18.09    USA DNF 12.46 15.76 22.40 16.10
10 Henry Savich 16.18   18.41    USA 17.48 17.75 16.18 20.01 20.93
11 Daniel Karnaukh 16.50   19.44    USA 16.50 24.51 18.89 21.61 17.83
12 Isaiah Hopkins 21.20   25.94    USA 22.10 DNF 28.44 27.27 21.20
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Gottlieb 9.73   10.53    USA 11.01 10.88 9.73 10.39 10.31
2 Alex Thielemier 8.26   11.33    USA 11.17 DNF 13.16 8.26 9.67
3 Livia Kleiner 9.15   12.21    USA 11.05 14.24 9.15 11.33 DNF
4 Kobe Balin 9.82   12.44    USA 12.54 12.97 DNF 11.81 9.82
5 Henry Savich 11.63   12.45    USA 13.53 17.10 12.01 11.82 11.63
6 Tommy Szeliga 11.22   12.90    USA 13.87 13.75 11.22 12.85 12.11
7 Joey Stahl 10.74   14.01    USA 11.24 17.58 DNF 10.74 13.20
8 Corey Sakowski 11.24   14.64    USA 11.24 DNF 14.63 12.71 16.58
9 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.58   16.12    USA 16.30 15.58 DNF 16.06 15.99
10 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 15.59   17.73    China 16.25 DNF 17.29 19.64 15.59
11 Billy Burier 16.63   19.09    France 16.63 22.15 16.74 DNF 18.38
12 Josh Bloch 16.30   19.12    USA 21.47 16.30 16.86 23.30 19.03
13 Ishmam Mirza 15.23   20.37    USA 26.08 45.40 15.23 17.34 17.68
14 Daniel Karnaukh 16.87   21.09    USA 16.87 24.73 19.49 24.66 19.11
15 Will Belote 13.46   23.61    USA 19.45 13.46 26.53 DNF 24.84
16 Maggie Jordan 20.60   24.70    USA 27.03 20.60 22.47 DNF 24.60
17 Benjamin Christie 18.00   28.97    USA 32.61 19.61 18.00 34.70 DNF
18 Brandon Lin 10.32   DNF    USA DNF 22.26 12.25 10.32 DNF
19 Keaton Ellis 11.19   DNF    USA DNF 14.81 DNF DNF 11.19
20 Dan Selzer 17.28   DNF    USA 19.76 DNF DNF DNF 17.28
21 Jonathan Collins 18.17   DNF    USA 23.12 DNF 20.34 DNF 18.17
22 Natalie Smith 21.35   DNF    USA 38.34 21.35 DNF DNF 48.14
23 Jonathan Lin 36.29      USA 45.31 36.29
24 Justin Roth 36.86      USA 40.06 36.86
25 Conlan Trace DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Rech 44.49   57.73    USA 1:16.64 1:00.17 54.25 44.49 58.77
2 Michael Gottlieb 1:04.12   1:05.65    USA 1:04.12 1:05.16 1:06.70 1:09.31 1:05.08
3 Sam Myung 55.48   1:06.65    USA 1:11.40 DNF 55.48 1:02.28 1:06.26
4 Dana Yi 1:02.97   1:12.81    USA 1:19.50 1:19.38 1:09.11 1:02.97 1:09.93
5 Tommy Szeliga 1:02.77   1:16.91    USA 1:19.55 1:10.95 1:02.77 1:23.85 1:20.24
6 Jonathan Lin 1:12.11   1:17.52    USA 1:22.96 1:12.11 1:15.84 1:14.64 1:22.07
7 Brandon Lin 1:02.88   1:18.23    USA 1:23.75 1:37.62 1:09.29 1:02.88 1:21.64
8 Alese Devin 1:20.03   1:25.65    USA 1:20.03 1:26.49 1:36.03 1:27.49 1:22.98
9 Corey Sakowski 1:24.95   1:28.06    USA 1:25.01 1:33.81 1:26.77 1:32.40 1:24.95
10 Henry Savich 1:19.90   1:28.48    USA 1:38.56 1:30.74 1:19.90 1:31.43 1:23.26
11 Shreyan Jaiswal 1:26.34   1:36.46    USA 1:37.24 1:32.26 1:45.79 1:39.89 1:26.34
12 Keaton Ellis 1:32.11   1:39.43    USA 1:46.00 1:32.11 1:37.44 1:43.73 1:37.12
13 Josh Bloch 1:36.06   1:41.35    USA 1:40.32 1:36.06 1:41.27 1:51.95 1:42.46
14 Will Belote 1:41.07   1:42.99    USA 1:44.17 1:41.07 1:42.44 1:43.94 1:42.58
15 Daniel Karnaukh 1:48.55      USA 1:48.55 2:17.21
16 Will Callan 1:54.03      USA 1:54.03 2:05.36
17 Alex Thielemier 1:54.62      USA 1:54.62 2:09.29
18 Maggie Jordan 1:56.54      USA 1:57.46 1:56.54
19 Natalie Smith 2:00.23      USA 2:00.23 2:08.40
20 Noah Schulhof 2:03.03      USA 2:03.03 2:22.63
21 Felix Lee 2:17.92      USA 2:21.94 2:17.92
22 Robbie Stevenson 2:19.70      USA 2:23.19 2:19.70
23 Eric Chen 2:24.37      USA DNF 2:24.37
24 Nathan Kearney 2:26.73      USA 2:26.73 DNF
25 Julianna Bennett 2:28.90      USA 2:28.90 DNF
26 Aidan Connor DNF      USA DNF DNS
26 Alexander Munoz DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Collin Burns DNF      USA DNF DNS
26 Conlan Trace DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Connor Croft DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Dan Selzer DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Emma Ylagan DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Jabari Nuruddin DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Maggie Clark DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Parker Trager DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 9.29   11.02    USA 9.29 16.15 9.62 11.38 12.06
2 Tommy Szeliga 9.68   13.43    USA 15.19 13.47 11.63 9.68 15.46
3 Will Belote 12.44   15.55    USA 14.43 17.54 15.90 16.31 12.44
4 Henry Savich 18.06   21.00    USA 20.13 21.87 21.01 22.64 18.06
5 Michael Gottlieb 17.54   21.87    USA 22.68 21.70 23.97 17.54 21.22
6 Rowe Hessler 18.76   22.49    USA 25.61 22.05 19.81 DNF 18.76
7 Corey Sakowski 18.08   23.07    USA 18.08 21.47 25.73 27.22 22.01
8 Joey Stahl 19.79   24.91    USA 21.66 19.79 28.20 25.65 27.42
9 Keaton Ellis 22.04   25.06    USA 28.28 28.24 22.04 22.13 24.80
10 Alex Thielemier 16.55   26.55    USA 47.81 22.46 25.95 31.25 16.55
11 Josh Bloch 19.48   26.65    USA 31.43 25.86 19.48 22.65 35.14
12 Andrew Park 23.38   27.32    USA 23.97 29.42 58.74 28.58 23.38
13 Maggie Jordan 27.34   28.26    USA 28.44 27.87 28.47 27.34 46.38
14 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 19.19   29.20    USA 36.06 57.68 28.89 22.66 19.19
15 Kobe Balin 19.16   31.53    USA 32.24 32.35 38.82 29.99 19.16
16 Sean Belke 30.22   32.53    USA 30.22 34.95 36.59 30.66 31.98
17 Jacob Elspas 25.54   32.93    USA 46.88 25.54 32.89 31.21 34.69
18 Livia Kleiner 27.95   33.15    USA 34.69 42.88 27.95 34.10 30.66
19 Charles Saroff 26.63   35.25    USA 37.83 35.84 37.04 32.86 26.63
20 Kennan LeJeune 24.92   35.92    USA 37.37 39.64 45.53 24.92 30.74
21 Felix Lee 30.63   36.86    USA 38.57 30.63 44.05 32.03 39.98
22 Benjamin Christie 27.52   36.92    USA 35.05 1:18.20 34.39 27.52 41.32
23 Alese Devin 35.10   40.94    USA 35.10 53.45 41.03 35.52 46.28
24 Justin Roth 31.69   42.46    USA 1:05.15 37.74 31.69 32.52 57.13
25 Dan Selzer 36.24   42.58    USA DNF 38.77 47.14 36.24 41.82
26 Connor Gray 36.45   42.58    USA 46.07 43.05 38.61 36.45 DNF
27 Daniel Karnaukh 27.11   45.68    USA 1:01.12 41.43 52.92 27.11 42.68
28 Conlan Trace 39.43   1:02.86    USA 1:06.93 39.43 1:12.17 DNF 49.48
29 Nat Baylon 45.38      USA 45.38 DNF
30 Max Boettinger 45.47      USA 45.52 45.47
31 Robbie Stevenson 45.70      USA 53.93 45.70
32 Jonathan Tilahun 46.02      USA 1:09.88 46.02
33 Daniel Greigg 49.26      USA 49.26 49.32
34 Michael Yoo Fatemi 51.48      USA 1:01.97 51.48
35 Will Callan 54.93      USA 54.93 1:24.19
36 Ken Strother 55.66      USA 55.84 55.66
37 Billy Burier 57.92      France 57.92 DNF
38 Samuel Knoll 1:16.93      USA DNF 1:16.93
39 Amod Mathur DNF      India DNF DNF
39 Jonathan Lin DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Natalie Smith DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 10.59   12.09    USA 12.72 10.59 12.79 11.89 11.65
2 Tommy Szeliga 10.12   13.29    USA 22.41 12.72 12.04 10.12 15.11
3 Will Belote 10.64   14.88    USA 17.78 12.11 25.77 10.64 14.75
4 Henry Savich 12.56   19.10    USA 18.62 19.75 12.56 18.94 24.99
5 Alex Thielemier 16.24   21.55    USA 26.84 17.55 16.24 20.27 38.35
6 Michael Gottlieb 17.01   21.99    USA 22.53 33.14 23.34 20.09 17.01
7 Rowe Hessler 17.78   22.52    USA 20.53 29.39 27.76 19.27 17.78
8 Corey Sakowski 20.65   23.03    USA 23.67 21.01 24.40 20.65 DNF
9 Joey Stahl 20.47   24.38    USA 28.38 20.47 28.93 23.52 21.24
10 Keaton Ellis 16.95   24.99    USA 26.93 24.11 30.21 16.95 23.94
11 Maggie Jordan 19.31   26.58    USA 29.60 26.54 1:03.31 19.31 23.59
12 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 23.21   27.33    USA 28.60 26.84 27.33 27.82 23.21
13 Josh Bloch 22.22   29.88    USA 27.05 22.22 26.01 DNF 36.57
14 Kobe Balin 22.71   29.90    USA 22.71 23.91 42.52 29.25 36.53
15 Andrew Park 21.85   33.43    USA 36.50 35.99 29.57 21.85 34.73
16 Sean Belke 30.12   36.10    USA 39.38 36.34 30.12 1:05.35 32.58
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 7.37   NAR 9.90   WR  USA 11.24 10.40 8.91 7.37 10.38
2 Will Belote 11.46   14.70    USA 16.21 15.36 11.46 12.53 17.99
3 Tommy Szeliga 10.05   16.48    USA 21.88 17.41 13.16 10.05 18.88
4 Corey Sakowski 13.08   19.48    USA 21.52 22.14 17.43 13.08 19.49
5 Michael Gottlieb 20.18   21.32    USA 21.75 20.18 29.91 20.68 21.53
6 Rowe Hessler 15.43   21.96    USA 22.44 22.54 15.43 20.91 DNF
7 Alex Thielemier 17.10   22.57    USA 24.34 17.10 21.73 21.63 51.11
8 Henry Savich 14.33   23.72    USA 31.57 24.96 14.33 23.70 22.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 D2 L' F2 U2 R2 B D U2 F L' U B R2 F2 R2 B2
A #2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D B F D' R D U2 R2 U' R2 U' L2
A #3 R' L U2 F2 L F' D' R B L U D2 B2 R' B2 R L D2 F2
A #4 U' D2 F U L' D B R2 L2 U2 D' F D2 F L2 F2 B D2 F'
A #5 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' L2 U R2 U B' L2 R U2 F' D B' F2 D2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 R U2 L D2 L' R2 B2 U2 L F D' B' R' D F' D2 L D2 U'
A Ex#2 D L U' L F2 L' F' R D2 L B L2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2
B #1 B2 L2 U2 F L U2 D2 B2 U F' L D2 L2 D2 L2 F B D2 F2 L2
B #2 R2 B R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F L2 B D2 U' B2 R' D' F L' R2
B #3 L' B2 D' L F2 U' D' F B2 R L2 D R2 F2 U' B2 D2 F2 U2
B #4 F D2 U2 B R2 B' R2 D2 L2 D2 L' B' R F2 U' B' R2 D B' U
B #5 R F2 D2 B2 D R2 U' F2 R' F' B L2 B U2 B' R2 U2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 D' U' B2 U2 B2 F' L' B2 L' B R B U2 F' D R2
B Ex#2 U2 R D2 L U2 R' D2 R' B' R B D2 L2 D U' L' U' B2 F
C #1 F2 D2 B' L F' L' F2 B2 U' F' U2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 D2 B2
C #2 B2 U2 B2 U R2 U L2 D2 L2 B' L D' L R' F2 U' F' U' F2 L2
C #3 B' R' U' B D2 B R U' B2 R' B U R2 L2 B2 U F2 D
C #4 B L U' B R' U' L' U' F' B' R' B2 D2 L U2 L F2 R' F2
C #5 U2 B U2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 B' F2 R' U2 B' U2 L' F' D R2 B U
C Ex#1 F' U2 F U2 L2 U2 F' R F' U2 F' R2 D' L2 F' D' R' B'
C Ex#2 R B' U' R' B' L2 U F2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 B R2
D #1 D2 B2 L D2 L' D2 F2 L2 F D2 R' B U' B R2 D2 L2 R2 D'
D #2 D' R L2 B' L2 D' F' U' B' U F' R2 L2 D R2 B2 U' B2 L2
D #3 L2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 L B2 R' F2 L' B2 D L' U2 R'
D #4 F' R L F' R U2 R' D F B U' B2 U' R2 D F2 U' F2 D2 R2
D #5 R' F' D F' U' B L2 U2 R L' F' R F2 B2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 R2
D Ex#1 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 L' F2 L' R' F L U2 L2 R' F L D L
D Ex#2 D F B2 D' L U2 D' L F' L U R2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L'
E #1 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 L' R' F2 L' F2 U' B' L' U' F2 R' B' U' R' F2
E #2 F2 L' R2 U2 R B2 L D R2 U L' R' U' F D L' F2 U2
E #3 U2 B2 U2 L2 B F L2 R' U R' D2 L B2 F' R' U' F R
E #4 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' R D2 L2 B U' B2 F' L2 B2 U2 R
E #5 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 D2 B R2 F L' R B' D' U R U
E Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 B' U2 B' F D2 R2 U B' L' F' D2 R' U B U2 L2 U
E Ex#2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 D U' F R2 D2 B D2 U R' B' L F'
F #1 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U' R B' U L' F2 D' U2 L2 F' U
F #2 D2 L2 B L' D B2 U' D L2 B R2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 D B2 D'
F #3 U L2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 B L U' L2 F R' B2 D2 U' F
F #4 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 D R' B2 L' B U' B F' D2 U R' F D
F #5 F2 R2 D' F2 U F2 L2 U F2 R' B2 F' D' B' D F L' U' L'
F Ex#1 L D2 L' D2 B2 R' D2 B2 D2 B' D R F U' R2 B2 L' U' R2 B
F Ex#2 F U R B D' B' L' D B2 D' B' U' R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B2
G #1 R B2 L2 D' L B' U R' F U B2 R L2 F2 R U2 L' U2 L'
G #2 B' D2 U2 B' L2 B F' L2 U2 L' D2 L U B' D U2 L R2 U B
G #3 R2 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 D L D R2 B' F2 L2 D' U' L R'
G #4 L2 R2 U2 F' D2 B2 D2 F D2 R D B2 U F' D' L' U' B L U'
G #5 U F2 U2 B U' F' R F' L' D' R2 U2 R' D2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2
G Ex#1 L2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U F R D2 F L2 B2 L2 B' D' B'
G Ex#2 D2 R2 D B2 R2 U2 R2 U F2 L R' B2 U R2 F D' U B U2 F2
H #1 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 B R' B2 F2 U' B' L' B R D B2 R2
H #2 U R' F' D F' R' L F' B L U' L2 B2 U2 R F2 R' U2 D2 F2
H #3 L2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 F L2 D' B D L' D' U' F' D' B' L2 R'
H #4 F2 U L' F L2 B2 L' D L' F' B' U' F2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D R2
H #5 B' R2 U2 F D2 B' R2 F' R B' L' F' D' L' R' B' L D F2
H Ex#1 L2 D' B2 U2 R2 U L2 U F2 R2 B2 L U' B' R B' U' B' U L' D
H Ex#2 U R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D U2 F' D U L R' U2 B' D2 U R'
I #1 F2 D2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R U' B L2 D' F' L2 R' F2 R' D' F
I #2 B' D R U F' U2 B U2 D B2 R' B2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 U2 R2
I #3 L B' R' L F' D F2 L' U R L B2 R2 U2 D2 B2 D2 R' U2 L
I #4 R U2 B D' B D B R D R' F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 D2 F B
I #5 F' U B' R F' L' U' L D F2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 B D2 R2
I Ex#1 F2 U R' U2 D2 F' U' D B' U L2 F R2 B2 L2 F B2 R2 B' U2
I Ex#2 D B' L2 B' R2 B' R' B L2 F U' L' B2 L B2 L' B2 L2
J #1 R2 F2 R2 F R2 B' U L F' U' F2 L' D F' R2 F' R2
J #2 B L2 U' R2 B L' U' L' D R' F U2 D2 R' D2 L F2 U2
J #3 D2 U2 R2 B' F2 L2 B U2 F U2 R2 U R2 F D' R' F U' B2 D
J #4 R B R2 L D F R2 L' F2 B' U2 R U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L'
J #5 B2 U2 R' D2 F2 D2 L' B2 R' B' D U L' B' R2 B' U2 L R
J Ex#1 D' R' U F2 L' F R F' U' F R B D2 B R2 D2 R2 B D2
J Ex#2 B' D R B' D2 F2 L' B L' D' R2 F2 R U2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R L2
K #1 F U2 B U' D2 L U R' U R' B D2 L' F2 U2 R2 L D2 L'
K #2 D F2 D B2 R2 D' L2 F U B2 L' R' F' R F2 D B F'
K #3 F D2 B D2 F' R2 B2 U2 F' L2 R B2 L' F2 D F R F L'
K #4 U2 F B U R' U L D B' L U' B2 R F2 R B2 U2 R' L
K #5 B' R2 F2 U2 D R2 D2 F U R B R L' B2 U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L'
K Ex#1 F2 D F2 D2 R' D B' U2 L2 D' R' F' R2 B D2 R2 B
K Ex#2 R' D2 L D2 R' U2 B2 L2 R D U B' R F2 R' F2 L' B2 R2
L #1 F' D R' F2 B U L2 D2 R' F R B L2 D2 F' D2 F
L #2 U R B' L' B2 U2 B' R L U' F' D2 F L2 F2 R2 L2 B'
L #3 B U2 R2 U2 B2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 U2 L F2 U R B D F R' F'
L #4 B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 U' F L R2 D R U' F U L' F2 R'
L #5 B2 R U2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D F' U2 B U' F L U L2 D' L
L Ex#1 F' D' L D2 L B R2 F2 L U D2 L2 U' F2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 R2
L Ex#2 D2 B2 L' F D' R B' U F' U D2 L2 D2 R F2 L F2 U2 F2 R
M #1 B U R2 F U' R' L D2 R F D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 R2 D R2
M #2 D2 R2 U B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D B' D2 R B' D' U2 F2 D L B L
M #3 U B2 D B2 D' R2 B2 L' D2 F2 U' B R' U' F L R' F' R'
M #4 D2 U2 B2 F2 L R2 D2 L2 R' B L F' D' U R B2 U F D
M #5 B2 L B2 R B2 D2 B' R2 F U L B' D2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 D2
M Ex#1 R' U2 L' F2 L2 B2 R2 F L' D' L' F' U' B2 F2 L' U F
M Ex#2 F2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 D' B L B F2 L R' B F' D' L
N #1 R D2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 D' F' R2 D R' U B U F2 D F'
N #2 F2 R B' D' B R' F U R F' R2 F' D2 B' U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2
N #3 D2 F2 R2 U R2 U' B2 D' L' U L' D2 B' F' L U L F2
N #4 L' D2 L' B2 F2 R F2 L' D' L2 B2 F' R B F2 D F' D' R'
N #5 D B R U B' D B L' D' F R' F U2 R2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 F'
N Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 D U2 R2 B2 D2 L' D U B F D' R' B2 L D B
N Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 D R2 B2 R2 D R' U' F' D2 L' F R B D2 B2 L
O #1 R2 L F2 D' L2 F2 B L' F R' D' R L B2 R2 L D2 R2 L2
O #2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 B2 L F D2 F D L F' L' U R' D' U'
O #3 L B2 R2 D F' L2 F D R D F2 L D2 L' F2 B2 L2 B2 L'
O #4 D' R U' L D2 R U F' U R F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' U2 F2 D2 F'
O #5 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' U' F2 U2 L' F D' U R' B U' B' U2 F R2
O Ex#1 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 F' U' L2 F2 L2 F' L' F2 R D' B R
O Ex#2 L2 D2 B' U2 F D2 F2 L' B' U' B L D' U F' R2 U2 R'
P #1 L' D' R U R2 B2 U' F L2 U' F L' D2 F2 L' B2 U2 D2 R2
P #2 L U' F B2 L2 U F' R F D2 F2 B2 R' F2 B2 R' U2 B2 R' U2
P #3 L D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 L F2 L2 B2 U R B R D' L' D2 L R' U2
P #4 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 R2 D F D2 F' L' B L B2 L D' U2
P #5 U R' U2 F U' L F U B' U D R2 F2 D2 R F2 B2 R2 L'
P Ex#1 B L2 F D2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 F2 R F D L2 B2 U L' F D U
P Ex#2 F2 R' B2 L2 D2 L' R2 B2 F D' U2 R B' F R2 U2 F2 U2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B D2 F' D' R L' B R B U' D' B2 U2 D L2 D' R2 L2
A #2 B' R U' F L' F2 B D2 F' U F B2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 B R2
A #3 U' D2 R' F2 L F R2 B U2 D' F U2 D2 F R2 F' U2 B'
A #4 D L' U' F R F D2 L2 F U2 R' B2 R2 B2 U F2 B2 U' B2
A #5 R F2 B' U2 D' R D2 F' U' F B2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 F2 U D2
A Ex#1 B' D' B L2 F R L F B R U' D2 R L2 B2 L' B2 U2 F2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R U2 L F' D' L2 B' F' U L R F2 L'
B #1 U' R' B' U' R2 F U' D2 F' U D2 L2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 U2 L
B #2 B' L B' R U' R D' F' B' L' B' L U2 L2 D2 L' U2 D2 L
B #3 R' B2 L' R' B2 R' U2 L2 D' F D B' R D R' U2 L B2 U
B #4 F2 L2 U2 R U2 L B2 D2 L' B2 F2 U' L B' F2 L2 D L' B' U2
B #5 F2 B' U B' U' R' U' D2 F D' L' D L2 U2 D2 F2 D' L2
B Ex#1 U2 L B2 U' F' U D L2 F U' F R U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 D2 L'
B Ex#2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 U F2 U2 F' L R F2 D' F L2 D' R' U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 D2 F D' B' U' B D' L F' U L2 U2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2
A #2 D B2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 R2 D' L' F2 U L F L B U B' U2 R'
A #3 R' U2 R D2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' D2 B2 D B' R' F2 D2 B' D' U2 L R'
A #4 U L2 U2 B2 U D R F B2 L F2 B' U2 R2 B R2 B' D2
A #5 D' B2 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 B R2 L' U' R2 B R2 U2 F2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 L B2 L' D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L R' U' L' D' B' D2 U L' U2 L2
A Ex#2 R' D2 L' B2 D2 F' L2 D' R U2 F' D R2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 U L2
B #1 U2 F' R2 F' D2 B R2 B' R' U L B2 R' D' F' L2 U B2 R'
B #2 F B2 U2 B' R' D F' R2 L F D' F D2 F2 R2 F' U2 D2 F U2
B #3 B' R2 F U F2 R' L' U2 F' R U' R2 D F2 U' L2 D F2 U
B #4 R U' L' D' B2 U2 F D2 R U L' F2 B2 U2 R' L' B2 R2
B #5 L' F2 D' L' U L2 D' F' D R U R2 U2 F2 L F2 R' F2 R'
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L' R' U2 R B2 R2 U2 R' U' B' D' B D' L U2 B D U
B Ex#2 B' F2 L2 F U2 F D2 U B D U F2 L' B' U R F' D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U' R' L' U2 B D2 F' D' B R2 F2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 B2 R2 B'
A #2 R2 D F2 B U2 R B2 L' B D F' L' U2 R F2 L B2
A #3 R2 B2 L2 B L2 D2 F D2 F D' U R U' B2 U L' F' D L2 B
A #4 D' L' U' F R2 U2 L F R2 F2 U L2 F R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B2
A #5 U R2 D2 B2 F2 D' L B2 D U2 B D2 L' D' U2 F R'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F' L' B2 D L' B U2 L B' U B2 L2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 L' R2 F' D' L D2 F2 L' B D R2 D
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D B2 D U2 L2 D2 F2 L D' R2 D' L R F' D' U F' U Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 F' R2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 R2 F L2 Rw' U2 R' B2 Rw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw' F Rw2 R2
A #2 D F B2 R2 U' F' B L' B D F2 D2 L2 B L2 B L2 B2 U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B' D U2 L2 Uw2 L2 D B' F' Rw F' U' L U' Uw Rw' Uw' U' Fw2 U2 L B
A #3 R2 D B L F2 L2 B2 U R B' F2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 D F L2 D Fw2 B2 F2 L F Rw B D2 Uw Rw Uw2 D R' Fw Uw2 U'
A #4 L' F' D L2 B2 L2 B2 L' F' U F U2 B' R2 L2 D2 U2 B' D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' R' B' R2 Uw2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 F Uw B' Uw' F D2 Rw Fw U F2 R Uw R2
A #5 L' B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L D2 B2 D' F2 B D2 L' U B U2 F' R Fw2 R F' Rw2 B Uw2 L' F D2 L Uw2 R' Uw L B Rw2 F2 R2 Uw' L' B' Fw Uw' Rw' Fw'
A Ex#1 L B2 R' B' R' F' L F U' F L2 B2 L F2 D2 R' U2 B2 D2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 F Uw2 U2 F R2 B2 R' Uw B F2 L Rw B' F' Rw Uw F' R
A Ex#2 U2 D2 B2 R L2 D2 L' D2 F U L F2 L U F' R F2 L D Uw2 L Uw2 U' L' Fw2 U' L' B2 Rw2 D Fw R' Fw B Rw' F2 R D Rw Uw' Fw2
B #1 L D2 F2 U' B2 U' B R' F U2 B2 L2 U2 R D2 L F2 L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L B2 D' R' F' U' Fw Uw2 U B' Rw Uw' U2 Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw'
B #2 F2 R2 U2 L R2 B2 R U2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 B2 L U D B R' D Uw2 Fw2 B L F' D2 L' Uw2 L Fw2 F Rw2 B' U' R Uw' F2 U' Rw B2 D' Rw2 Fw' R2 D'
B #3 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 R D2 R2 U2 L2 F' L F2 L B' D2 F' L' U' L' Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' Uw2 F R2 L' Fw2 U2 D2 B2 Rw2 Uw' U' F' L' D Fw R F2 Uw' Rw2 L' Fw'
B #4 U2 B F2 D2 L2 F' R2 D2 R' U2 F2 R' B R2 F' D B U2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U D' B Uw2 U' D2 L2 D' B F' Rw Fw2 D B' R' U R' Uw F' Rw Uw' R Uw'
B #5 R2 U2 D L' B' U2 D R' L2 D F B2 U2 B R2 B' U2 B' D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F U2 R B' Uw2 F' R2 B2 F' Uw R' D2 F Rw L Uw' R B' U2 Fw L'
B Ex#1 U D B D' R D2 B' D' F U R2 U' F2 U B2 U R2 D2 R2 Uw2 B L2 B' L Uw2 B Rw2 R Uw2 L2 F2 Uw L2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Uw Rw' Uw L Fw' R' D2 U
B Ex#2 L' U R B' U B2 L' D B2 U2 F' L F2 D2 R L D2 U2 F2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L' Fw' U2 Rw' Uw' D' R Uw' Rw' Fw
C #1 B2 U' D2 L2 D F2 D2 L' B U L' F' U2 F' U2 R B' U' Fw2 Uw2 D R2 U B2 Rw2 R' L Uw2 Fw Uw2 U2 L D F2 R2 Rw' Uw Fw Rw' B' L
C #2 R2 L2 F2 D L2 U' L2 U2 F' B2 R L D' R2 D R F R' D' Rw2 Fw2 F U2 F2 U Rw2 B2 D2 L2 D' Rw U F2 Rw B Rw2 D' Fw' Uw' Fw L2 U Fw
C #3 D F2 U' F2 D2 U' F2 L2 U B D R' L' D' F2 U2 L' F R' D Rw2 F' Rw2 B' Rw2 U L2 B F Rw2 D B' Rw D' L U' L' Uw R F L Uw' Fw Rw L'
C #4 F B R2 B' L2 F R2 B R2 D F' R D L2 B D' U2 B R' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' L U2 L2 Fw2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 D R Uw' L' Fw R D U2 Fw2 Uw U'
C #5 L' F2 L U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R' U' L' B R2 U' F2 L B D' F U2 Fw2 L Uw2 L' U2 F' R' Uw2 B Uw2 D2 R2 L Uw B2 Uw Fw2 Uw R Uw2 Rw Fw' L2 B R D
C Ex#1 B' D2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 B L2 B' L F D B2 L D F U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U F' D' F' Rw2 D' F2 B Rw2 Fw2 F2 R' U' Rw U' D' Uw' Fw' Rw' U2 F L2 Uw2
C Ex#2 L D B2 L B F' U' R' U2 B L2 U F2 D2 L2 D' B2 D F2 L2 Fw2 L Fw2 L Fw2 U2 R2 D Fw2 F2 L D R2 Fw U Fw2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw F' U Rw' L' Fw'
D #1 U' D' R B U D' R U2 F U D2 L2 B U2 R2 F' U2 F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 F U' L2 F' Uw2 F2 U B Rw2 F2 D Rw B R2 B Fw' R' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw Rw' F'
D #2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 B U2 B L2 B U R' U2 L' B2 D2 U' F D2 U Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' F' Rw2 L' Fw2 F D2 L F L' U F2 Uw U' B2 Rw' Uw' U F Uw' D2 L
D #3 R2 F2 D B2 U' F2 U L2 U R2 F L B U' D B2 D B F2 U' Uw2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 D' R' D' L F2 Fw' Rw2 B Uw2 F U' Fw U Rw' Fw Uw R' U Fw2
D #4 F B2 R2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 U' F' L' F L2 D U2 F R B L2 Uw2 L' B2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 B D2 L' R' Uw' Rw2 B' D' L' Uw Rw Fw' Rw2 D Rw D
D #5 U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D L2 D B2 D' L U2 L2 B U R2 B D R F Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 L F D2 U2 B' Rw2 L' R' B Uw' B' U' F2 Uw R2 Fw' R2 B' Rw Uw F' Rw'
D Ex#1 R D2 L B' U F' L2 U' F' D' R2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 R F2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 U F B' D Fw2 F Rw2 R2 D Rw F R' B U L' Uw B2 F' L Uw F Rw F2
D Ex#2 F2 D B R L D U' R' B F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 R2 Fw2 D R2 B2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B2 U2 L Fw' L2 F2 U' B R F' Uw Rw D Fw' Rw2 D U'
E #1 R2 L2 D2 U' B' D F' L D B R D2 L2 F' R2 L2 U2 B' U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F' U' Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 B R2 B2 Rw B2 D L B F' Uw B2 F' Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw2
E #2 R B2 R F2 L2 B2 L D2 L B' R2 L' B2 U' B' D' F' L F' U Rw2 F Uw2 R2 Uw2 L' B' Rw2 F R Uw2 B' Uw' R' F U' L U L2 Fw Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2
E #3 D2 F2 U2 L U2 L U2 L2 D2 F' U' D' L F' D L F B2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 Rw2 R' B Uw2 B R' Uw2 D2 U Rw2 Uw L Uw F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw L B Rw R2
E #4 D U L' U L' B D' L D' L' B F' R2 F D2 L2 R2 F Rw2 Fw2 F R F R2 F Uw2 B D2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw' B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D Fw' Uw' D' Fw' L2 B Uw'
E #5 B2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 D' R' D B' D2 R F' U B D' F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F' Uw2 B Rw2 R Fw2 L2 D2 U2 Fw2 D' B' Uw' R U' Rw' Fw2 F' Rw' F2 Rw' Fw
E Ex#1 U' B2 D' R2 U' B2 R2 U2 R B' U' B' D' L U R' B2 R B' Uw2 F U2 D Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 F Rw B' R2 F' U R Uw' L F Uw2 Fw' L2 D'
E Ex#2 R2 U2 D2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 D2 L F D F' R2 L' D' F' U2 L Rw2 D R' Fw2 D L2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 R Fw R2 D2 L' Fw2 F2 U2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw B' U
F #1 U' F2 R2 D L2 F2 U R2 F2 U L2 B L2 F' B' L B R U2 F L' Uw2 Rw2 D' F L2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B D2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 B' D Fw D Rw' U' Fw' R2
F #2 U' L B2 D R2 B' F D' B L D F2 L2 D R2 U' B2 D2 B2 D2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 B2 R' Uw2 F D Rw2 D2 R Uw B Rw' R2 Uw' D F R' L'
F #3 D2 F2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 L F D L2 U F U' D2 F2 U2 D' Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U L2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' F2 U Fw' U2 Fw2 L2 F2 R2 Uw L Fw Rw' B2 Rw
F #4 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 D2 B' R' B2 L2 D' F R' L2 F R B2 Uw2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 U' B' U' Rw2 Fw2 D2 R2 B' Rw Fw2 L2 B R' U2 Uw' Rw R2 Uw' L Uw' Fw2 B2
F #5 R B2 U' L' D F' U' B' R F2 L2 U2 L2 D R2 U F2 R2 D' B2 Uw2 L D Rw2 Fw2 U R' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D F' U' R' Fw R2 Fw2 Uw Fw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw'
F Ex#1 U2 F B L2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 D' F L' U2 R' U2 D R' U' D Uw2 R2 Fw2 L' U R2 Uw2 L' F2 L2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw U' Rw2 D L' Uw Rw B2 D2 R2 Uw' L2
F Ex#2 L' F2 R' D B R' U2 B' U R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L D2 L2 U2 R B2 Fw2 U F U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 U B' D' Rw' Uw2 B Rw' B' D2 Rw R' Fw' D L2 Fw2 B'
G #1 B' F2 D2 L2 R D2 R B F2 U' D2 L2 B U2 B L2 F2 R2 F' D2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' R' D2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw F U Rw2 Uw2 Fw' R B' Uw' Rw R2 Fw F'
G #2 L2 B2 U' B2 D R2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L' B2 F' U' R' U' B2 U2 F Fw2 D B Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 U2 L2 F' R2 L' U Rw' U Fw' Rw' R2 Uw Fw R' D'
G #3 B2 D2 L2 U2 L F2 L2 B2 U2 R B2 D' L U' R2 B D2 B2 R F L Fw2 L U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U L2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 L Fw B D Rw2 D R2 F' Rw' Fw' Uw' L Uw2 B2
G #4 U' B2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 F2 L' F2 R D' F2 D' U2 F R Rw2 F D Fw2 D' F2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D2 B Rw' U2 Rw2 R' Fw L2 D2 Fw2 Uw' U Fw' R2
G #5 D2 B' U2 R' D' L' B' U' F' L' F2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 D2 R Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 F L' F' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw B2 D2 B' F D' B2 Fw' Rw D2 Rw D2 U' Fw'
G Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 B U2 R2 F R F R' L2 D' F2 L' U' D2 Fw2 L' D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L' B U2 L B Uw R2 L2 Uw F' D2 Rw' Fw F U' F2 R2 Uw
G Ex#2 D' B' R D2 F2 U F' R2 D F' L D2 R B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L Fw2 R U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U L' Fw2 R' Fw L' R' U2 Fw B' Rw2 B Uw' Fw' B' Rw U2 L2
H #1 U2 B L2 B U2 B D2 L2 F' U2 R F' D R' F' D2 F' R2 B D Rw2 D2 F D L2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 B' D' Rw R' U B' L Uw Fw Uw2 L Uw' L F' Uw
H #2 R2 L2 D R2 U' F2 R2 B2 U B R L B L U R D2 L F' D Fw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F D' L2 Fw2 D2 F Rw2 F' R2 Rw' U B2 Rw' F U2 B Uw Rw' D' F' B2
H #3 L2 R2 D2 F' B' R2 B' U2 D2 R F' L' U B' D' B L' R B2 L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U Rw2 R2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 Rw' B U' B2 R' Fw U' B2 Uw' F2 Rw' Fw' L2
H #4 L2 B' U L2 R' F L F2 U2 F' R' U2 B2 F2 D' L2 B2 D F2 L2 Uw2 L D2 Rw2 L Fw2 D' Fw2 D' L' Fw2 U' L2 Fw' R' F Uw2 R Uw' U' Rw R B Rw B2
H #5 D2 R' F' B' R U2 R2 D L U L2 B R2 B' U2 L2 U2 F L2 F2 Fw2 R F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R2 D' R' F U2 Fw D2 Fw R Rw' D2 Fw' Uw Rw' R D
H Ex#1 R' B2 R D2 F2 R' U B' L' U' F' U' F D2 R' B R2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' R' U2 Fw2 R' U' Fw2 U2 B2 Fw D' B' L' F Uw2 Fw D' Uw F' B' Uw B2
H Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 R' B D2 U2 R F D R2 U' L2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B L2 F' D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 U2 Rw U Fw2 Rw Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw Fw' F2 B' U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R U2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 L U2 B2 U' F' L2 F' D' L2 R D' Rw Uw'
A #2 B R2 U2 B' F U2 L2 R2 F' R' U L D2 F' D U L B' D' B Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F2 L2 D' B2 U2 F2 U' F2 L2 D2 R' B' F2 R2 D U' F R' F' U Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 D' U' L2 R2 B2 U F' L U R2 F L' F D' R' U' L2 U2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U R2 U B2 L2 B D U' B' D2 F2 L' F2
B #1 U2 B2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D2 F' U' L2 U B' L U R U B D' Rw' Uw
B #2 L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 B' L F' D2 L2 F D2 L F' U B' Rw2 Uw'
B #3 D2 F L2 F D2 B' R2 F2 L2 R2 U' L' D' F' D R' D2 F U B D2 Rw
B Ex#1 R D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R D L R' B R D R F2 L' Fw'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R B2 F2 L U' B R F2 D' L2 F L' F2 L F2 Rw' Uw
C #1 U2 L' B2 L U2 L2 U2 R U2 B F2 D2 L' B D R' B' D R2 F' Uw
C #2 U' B2 D' B2 U' F2 D' U F2 U2 B D F2 L' F2 U' L2 U B2 F' Rw2 Uw'
C #3 F2 D2 U R2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 U' B2 L F2 U R B' L' F U' B'
C Ex#1 R2 D' R2 U L2 B2 D2 B L U L2 R2 B L2 D L D F R Uw
C Ex#2 D2 B F L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' L F' R' D B2 L' D' L2 F' R' B Rw2 Uw2
D #1 B2 D' U' R2 U' B2 F2 U2 L U' F2 U B2 U2 L B' F2 D' L2 F Rw2 Uw2
D #2 L2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 D L B2 U2 L2 B' U F D' B' U2 R' D' Rw Uw2
D #3 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 L B2 L D2 F L B' R' D' U2 Rw' Uw2
D Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B2 F L2 F' R2 D' B' L2 R' B2 U2 R2 B R' B2 Rw Uw'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 D' F2 U R2 B2 U2 B' D2 R D R2 B2 L B F' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' U' D2 R' B R D2 F B2 U R2 U B2 D R2 D2 F2 R2
A #2 B2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 U' L' D2 U2 L' B D2 B D2 L' D F2 R2
A #3 L2 R D2 F2 R B2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2 U' F2 L' F' U2 R B' D B R'
A #4 U F2 U R2 D R2 B2 R' B' L' D B' L2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 L2
A #5 F D2 L2 R2 F L2 B2 D2 U2 B' D' F' L' D' U2 B2 D' B' L U2 R'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L F2 U R2 U2 L F' R' D2 F2 D B2 R2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 B R U' F' L D2 L' B2 L2 B' U
B #1 D' F2 R2 U' F2 L' B U L F2 U' B2 D2 F2 U B2 D F2 U2
B #2 U R U F2 L' F D B R' D' L2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D' R2
B #3 L R' F2 U2 R F2 R2 B2 U2 L' D F L2 U' F L D L2 F' U2
B #4 R F2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U' L' R2 D B2 F2 R B2 D2 F' U2
B #5 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 D' U F' R2 F2 D R' B' F2 D2 R B2 L'
B Ex#1 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 U R2 B2 F2 U2 R' B' F' D' B2 L' D L B' U
B Ex#2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L' F2 L D' F' U' F2 R U B2 D B' U L2
C #1 R' F R2 D' B' U B' U2 L D' R D2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 U2 L D2
C #2 F2 D2 R U' F U F2 U2 D' B' R F2 R L B2 R' D2 B2 R
C #3 L' B2 U2 R B2 F2 L' B2 F2 L2 B' D2 L' U' L2 R B' U' F' L
C #4 F D' F2 U F' U2 R2 L' F B2 D' R' D2 B2 R B2 D2 R' D2 L
C #5 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' R2 D R2 U R D' F' D' L2 B F' L2 R F' U'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B L2 F L2 D2 F2 L' U B2 D' L' B U' F2 R2 U R
C Ex#2 L2 F2 U F U2 R2 D' B2 R D' B2 L' B2 U2 L B2 L2 U2 R2
D #1 B2 L B' R2 L' U D' B' D2 F' U' R' F2 L2 F2 L U2 L2
D #2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L D2 L2 U2 R' F' R D' U' B R' U' L2 F2 L'
D #3 D' B2 U L' D' R F2 B' U F L' F' R2 B D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B2
D #4 B2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L' F' R2 D2 U B2 D' R' D L' B U2
D #5 D2 R' L B2 U B L' F B' D2 B' R2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 D B2 D'
D Ex#1 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U L2 F2 U2 F R' U2 R2 D B F' R F2 D
D Ex#2 L2 D' U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 R' D2 B' F' L D' U L F' R' F'
E #1 B L2 U2 R2 B D2 L' D' B2 F2 L D2 F' L' B' L2
E #2 R' D' B' L F' B2 U D R L' F' L' B2 R2 F2 R F2 D2 L2
E #3 B D2 R' D' B L2 U2 R' U F2 B U2 D2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B'
E #4 F U' L D' B R2 F' R' L D F2 L U2 R2 L' B2 L D2 L2 D2
E #5 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 L2 F' R2 B L U' B' L R2 B2
E Ex#1 B2 L' D2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 L D U L2 B D' F L2 D' B' U'
E Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 B' R2 B D2 F' L2 U2 F U L' F R2 F R2 D U2 L2
F #1 D R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F' D' B2 R2 U L' F' L2 U L2 F U'
F #2 D2 F' R' B L D' B' R' B D2 F U R2 U D2 L2 U B2 L2
F #3 U2 F2 L2 D U' B2 R2 B2 U' R D' B2 R D2 L' B D' F U B'
F #4 D L2 D' U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B' D U' B2 L F2 D' R2 D' F' D2
F #5 F U' L' U B U' B2 R' F' U2 B L2 B D2 B' R2 D2 F B
F Ex#1 R2 D' R L F R2 U2 D B U D R2 F U2 B L2 F B2 L2
F Ex#2 R2 B' F2 D2 F' D2 R2 F2 D U B R U L R2 F2 L' U2 F'
G #1 L2 D R2 D2 F2 U L2 U L2 R2 D2 R' D' F D' U2 F D B L'
G #2 D L F L' F U' L U' D' R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F U2 B' U2 L2
G #3 R' U2 R B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 L D' L' U' B' D U2 B'
G #4 D2 B U2 F D2 R2 B F2 U B R' D2 L' B U2 R U2 L R2
G #5 D2 F2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 L R' B2 F' U F L' D U' L' U'
G Ex#1 R2 U F2 L2 U F2 D2 F' D R D' B2 U' B D' F' U2 L
G Ex#2 U B2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 F D B F' R' F R F2 U' L F2 L2
H #1 B' L D' B D R' U2 B U F L2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2
H #2 U2 L2 U F' U' L F' B2 U B' R B2 D2 L U2 L' U2 L B2 R2
H #3 L B2 D2 U2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 L U L' D' F' L' B' D' L'
H #4 R' F2 L U2 L F2 D2 R2 D F' U L F R B' D' U2 F
H #5 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D' B' F U L2 R B' L2 F2 D2 U2
H Ex#1 U2 B' U2 B U2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R B L D' L2 U B' L F
H Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 D' B2 U L2 R D' R2 U B2 U2 F D' U' B2
I #1 U2 F' R2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 U L B D' B2 L2 U' R'
I #2 R2 D R2 B2 U2 L2 D R2 U B2 R B' F R B U' F L' R' U'
I #3 R2 B' U2 B2 R F L2 U R2 D2 L B2 L2 F2 U2 D' F2 U L2 B2
I #4 L2 U' R2 U L2 R2 U2 F D L R2 F R D2 L2 D B U F2
I #5 U L' D F' B' D F2 L' D' L U L U2 F2 R F2 L U2 R2
I Ex#1 D2 L U' B' U2 B' D' B' D2 F' U2 L2 F2 R L2 B2 L D2 B2
I Ex#2 R' L' B2 D2 R' F' U' B U' R2 D F B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F
J #1 U2 B L2 B D2 F' U2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 U F U B' U L2 B' D
J #2 U F2 D R2 D' R2 U2 B2 U' R F' D L2 F' L D2 B' L U B'
J #3 B2 U B2 U R2 D' U2 L D2 L D' B' R2 U2 B2 U2 L U2
J #4 B' R' F2 D2 R U D' B' R D L D2 L B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R F2
J #5 U2 L' B2 L' D2 F2 D2 R D2 U2 B F U' R U' F' D' R' B F2
J Ex#1 R' B U F2 R2 D2 L2 U' L' U L2 B2 U2 B2 U F2 D B2 U
J Ex#2 L R' B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' B2 F' U' L D' B' R' U' L B2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 B2 D2 R B2 F2 L' U2 L' U B F U2 F D' L' B' U' F U'
A #2 R F2 R D2 F2 R' U2 R U2 B2 U R D' L R B L B L
A #3 D L2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 U' B F R' F2 L D R U' F2 R2
A #4 B' D2 B2 F R2 D2 B2 R2 F' U' B L' D F R' B2 F' U2 F' L
A #5 U2 L2 B L2 D2 L2 F' D F L2 U' F R2 B' D2 U2 R F2
A Ex#1 R' L' F2 L B' D L2 B' D' F2 L' F2 R2 D2 R U2 R' F2 U2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R U2 L U2 F2 R D2 R U2 F' D R2 F' D' F L2 D B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' D' L D' B U F2 D' B' R D L2 F2 U' D2 F2 U' R2
A #2 U' F' B R' U' F' B L2 F2 D' R U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 F'
A #3 R2 F2 L2 U2 L' U2 B R U' R B L B R2 U2 L B2
A #4 D R F B2 D' B R L F R' L2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 L2 U2 L2
A #5 D F2 D' B2 U' L2 U F L2 R2 U2 F2 U' R' D L F2 L2 U'
A Ex#1 F' D2 B' L2 B R2 B' D2 F' D' F L B L2 F D2 B' U L U
A Ex#2 D' B' R' U' R F U R2 D' L D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F R2 F' U2 F L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR2- DL5+ UL0+ U3- R2+ D0+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R2+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- DR UL
A #2 UR5+ DR1- DL4- UL1- U4- R2- D2- L3- ALL1+ y2 U3- R3+ D4+ L5+ ALL5- DL
A #3 UR6+ DR4+ DL4+ UL5- U0+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5- D3- L5- ALL3+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR5+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U2+ R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R4+ D3- L5- ALL4+ UL
A #5 UR0+ DR1- DL4+ UL4- U0+ R1+ D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1- R4+ D1+ L2- ALL3+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL2+ UL1- U3- R4- D5- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R0+ D2- L3+ ALL0+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL6+ U3- R5+ D5- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R1+ D6+ L3- ALL5- UL
B #1 UR5- DR3- DL3- UL3+ U0+ R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R4- D4+ L1- ALL0+ UR DR
B #2 UR6+ DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U1+ R0+ D6+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL3+ DR DL
B #3 UR3- DR2- DL3- UL4- U4- R6+ D6+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R2+ D1+ L1+ ALL1- UR
B #4 UR6+ DR2+ DL1+ UL6+ U5- R3- D4+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D1- L4- ALL5- UR
B #5 UR2- DR5+ DL2- UL5- U5- R2- D1- L4- ALL1- y2 U5+ R4- D2+ L1+ ALL4- UR UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR3+ DL4+ UL4- U3- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL2- DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR6+ DL3- UL1+ U6+ R5- D6+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R5- D5+ L1- ALL4- UR
C #1 UR3+ DR0+ DL1- UL5+ U5+ R6+ D1+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R6+ D4- L2- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
C #2 UR4+ DR6+ DL2- UL2+ U2+ R0+ D3+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U4- R2- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DR
C #3 UR5+ DR0+ DL2+ UL2+ U2+ R1- D3- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R1+ D3- L3- ALL4+ DR
C #4 UR6+ DR2- DL2+ UL1+ U4+ R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R6+ D2+ L2+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
C #5 UR5- DR5- DL5- UL2+ U5- R3- D1+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R3+ D4+ L3+ ALL1+ DR
C Ex#1 UR3- DR2- DL1- UL4- U4- R1- D4+ L4- ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D4- L5- ALL3- UR
C Ex#2 UR5- DR5- DL6+ UL5- U2+ R6+ D3- L2- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL4- UR DL UL
D #1 UR6+ DR2- DL2- UL3- U4- R3- D3+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U1- R5- D6+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
D #2 UR1- DR3+ DL4- UL4- U6+ R1- D4- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R1+ D6+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
D #3 UR1- DR4- DL3+ UL5- U1- R0+ D6+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R1- D4+ L4- ALL3+
D #4 UR1- DR5- DL5- UL1- U5+ R5+ D4- L2- ALL2- y2 U0+ R1+ D0+ L2- ALL2+ UR DL UL
D #5 UR5- DR1+ DL6+ UL1- U0+ R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R1- D0+ L2+ ALL5- UR
D Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U3- R3+ D2+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4- D5- L3+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
D Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL5- UL4- U1+ R2- D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U2+ R5+ D0+ L5- ALL3- UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
D #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
D #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3)
A #2 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (-3,3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-4)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3)
B #1 (-3,-4) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) /
B #4 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) /
B #5 (3,-4) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) /
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
C #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (1,1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2)
C #2 (3,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (1,0)
C #3 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (2,-3) / (6,0)
C #4 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,-4) / (4,-2)
C #5 (1,0) / (3,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-5)
C Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0)
C Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) /
D #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3)
D #2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-2)
D #3 (-5,3) / (3,6) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
D #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,-4)
D #5 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
D Ex#1 (0,5) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2)
D Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
E #1 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,-3)
E #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0)
E #3 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
E #4 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) /
E #5 (-3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0)
E Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-1) / (3,-2)
E Ex#2 (-2,3) / (3,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0)
F #1 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) /
F #2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) /
F #3 (-5,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
F #4 (-3,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) /
F #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
F Ex#1 (1,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
F Ex#2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2)
G #1 (3,-4) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3)
G #2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-1) / (6,-2)
G #3 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
G #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-3)
G #5 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,-4) / (5,0) / (5,-2) /
G Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,3) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2)
G Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
H #1 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) / (5,0) / (6,-2) /
H #2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0)
H #3 (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) / (2,-2) / (-2,-3)
H #4 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,2) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4)
H #5 (4,0) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) /
H Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) /
H Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) /
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (6,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-4) / (2,-2) / (5,0) / (3,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (2,-5) / (-3,-4) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) /
B #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
B #3 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) / (3,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,6) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (3,2) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (5,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2) /
A #3 (3,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-3)
A #4 (-2,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (-2,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,-2) / (6,0)
Aaron Abramowitz    USA
Aaron Abramowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.84   12.18   13.67 15.83 10.84 11.11 11.77
First round 40 12.03   13.24   DNF 15.41 12.03 12.17 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 55.01   57.34   59.37 DNF 57.17 55.01 55.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.77   28.60   34.54 27.84 26.77 28.96 28.99
Aayush Pai    USA
Aayush Pai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 15.88   19.32   19.08 18.11 22.33 20.77 15.88
Abdullah Khan    USA
Abdullah Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 52.04   1:03.71   1:02.39 1:13.84 52.04 1:05.87 1:02.86
Adam Gradess    USA
Adam Gradess
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.45   12.94   18.03 13.58 12.45 12.73 12.52
First round 32 10.46   12.66   11.62 12.44 10.46 13.91 16.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 45.70   52.27   57.88 54.60 51.66 50.54 45.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 23.39   29.83   28.12 35.31 29.00 23.39 32.36
Aidan Connor    USA
Aidan Connor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 188 46.45   54.16   55.87 46.45 1:04.77 54.83 51.79
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Aidan McBride    USA
Aidan McBride
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 15.87   22.66   23.02 20.70 24.27 15.87 52.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:26.03     1:28.78 1:26.03
AJ Bennett    USA
AJ Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 45.75   47.22   49.31 45.75 46.57 51.27 45.77
AJ Ernandes    USA
AJ Ernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 23.56   28.61   28.59 23.56 29.47 27.78 31.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Ajay Mysore    USA
Ajay Mysore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 15.21   19.25   21.69 15.21 18.52 17.84 21.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 48.46     48.46 49.93
Alese Devin    USA
Alese Devin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.09   13.37   13.36 14.73 13.66 13.10 13.09
First round 42 10.49   13.30   14.95 13.82 11.13 15.10 10.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 42.90   49.35   46.72 42.90 1:05.99 55.51 45.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.14   25.65   24.41 27.34 25.21 28.97 23.14
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:20.03   1:25.65   1:20.03 1:26.49 1:36.03 1:27.49 1:22.98
Square-1 Combined First round 23 35.10   40.94   35.10 53.45 41.03 35.52 46.28
Alex Thielemier    USA
Alex Thielemier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.71   11.70   12.20 11.99 10.71 10.90 13.69
First round 9 9.62   10.18   10.18 10.73 9.62 13.32 9.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.48   48.79   50.32 47.56 50.85 44.48 48.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 18.03   21.73   22.39 20.74 22.09 22.35 18.03
Combined First round 14 18.11   20.44   21.58 18.11 24.13 20.81 18.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.26   11.33   11.17 DNF 13.16 8.26 9.67
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:54.62     1:54.62 2:09.29
Square-1 Final 7 17.10   22.57   24.34 17.10 21.73 21.63 51.11
Second round 5 16.24   21.55   26.84 17.55 16.24 20.27 38.35
Combined First round 10 16.55   26.55   47.81 22.46 25.95 31.25 16.55
Alexander Munoz    USA
Alexander Munoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 34.14   36.32   52.17 37.04 34.14 36.71 35.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Alyssa Hu    USA
Alyssa Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 41.11   52.57   41.11 1:22.54 45.98 41.72 1:10.02
Amod Mathur    India
Amod Mathur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 9.02   11.22   9.02 12.54 12.32 9.33 12.02
Second round 11 9.41   10.23   9.70 10.39 10.60 9.41 DNF
First round 6 8.98   10.09   10.42 9.67 8.98 10.19 12.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 46.39   50.07   49.40 51.08 49.73 54.71 46.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 24.05   26.84   29.79 27.21 24.05 27.76 25.54
Combined First round 24 22.21   23.88   22.21 31.06 24.67 23.66 23.31
Square-1 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrew Kelley    USA
Andrew Kelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 29.73   39.11   29.73 42.65 42.64 38.03 36.67
Andrew O'Donohue    USA
Andrew O'Donohue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 28.91   31.45   31.33 31.97 37.19 28.91 31.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 1:58.88     DNF 1:58.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrew Park    USA
Andrew Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.58   9.50   9.05 9.24 DNF 10.22 8.58
Semi Final 7 7.59   9.33   9.93 9.66 7.59 8.54 9.79
Second round 9 8.12   9.69   10.62 11.78 9.57 8.12 8.88
First round 21 8.54   11.85   12.97 8.54 9.63 14.43 12.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.97   36.88   41.43 32.42 37.60 40.62 30.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.03   15.61   16.93 15.75 17.21 14.03 14.15
Second round 10 16.75   18.66   18.48 DNF 17.81 16.75 19.70
Combined First round 7 15.24   16.96   16.55 17.78 16.54 18.18 15.24
Square-1 Second round 15 21.85   33.43   36.50 35.99 29.57 21.85 34.73
Combined First round 12 23.38   27.32   23.97 29.42 58.74 28.58 23.38
Andy Huang    USA
Andy Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.40   11.04   10.40 11.43 10.44 11.26 30.02
Semi Final 11 9.41   9.99   10.86 9.64 9.48 9.41 11.39
Second round 10 8.55   9.78   10.00 9.91 8.55 12.97 9.44
First round 11 10.12   11.02   10.99 10.12 11.03 12.83 11.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.28   13.95   14.41 15.15 12.28 14.75 12.69
Second round 4 12.06   15.38   15.75 DNF 16.03 14.35 12.06
Combined First round 3 11.66   14.21   14.23 14.29 16.07 14.10 11.66
Ankush Hommerich-Dutt    USA
Ankush Hommerich-Dutt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.09   11.71   11.99 12.98 13.07 10.16 10.09
Semi Final 8 9.19   9.79   9.56 10.88 10.44 9.19 9.36
Second round 17 9.87   10.84   11.66 17.52 9.91 9.87 10.94
First round 25 10.56   12.10   12.31 11.82 12.18 14.32 10.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.94   45.89   51.32 42.94 46.28 43.37 48.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:21.99   DNF   DNF DNF 4:21.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.91   17.18   16.38 13.91 19.47 21.18 15.69
Second round 7 14.91   17.29   14.91 16.57 18.31 17.00 19.44
Combined First round 19 15.49   22.26   26.49 24.60 15.49 21.92 20.26
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.58   16.12   16.30 15.58 DNF 16.06 15.99
Square-1 Second round 12 23.21   27.33   28.60 26.84 27.33 27.82 23.21
Combined First round 14 19.19   29.20   36.06 57.68 28.89 22.66 19.19
Athan Gillespie    USA
Athan Gillespie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.78   25.33   30.04 20.78 26.21 25.52 24.27
Austin Farnum    USA
Austin Farnum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.13   18.31   19.73 18.63 18.93 17.38 16.13
Avi Kahn    USA
Avi Kahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 27.83   32.12   31.69 DNF 33.69 27.83 30.99
Benjamin Christie    USA
Benjamin Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.02   12.45   11.47 14.05 13.60 12.28 11.02
First round 31 10.84   12.51   12.02 DNF 10.84 13.57 11.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 45.36   46.69   45.36 45.43 47.80 47.06 47.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.24   20.81   16.24 22.73 21.84 24.03 17.87
Combined First round 12 18.76   19.82   18.76 19.96 19.25 25.36 20.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 18.00   28.97   32.61 19.61 18.00 34.70 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 22 27.52   36.92   35.05 1:18.20 34.39 27.52 41.32
Benjamin Loeb    USA
Benjamin Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 12.97   15.76   12.97 19.24 18.17 13.56 15.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:06.52   1:11.79   1:09.84 1:14.32 1:11.21 1:33.22 1:06.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 24.61   29.72   32.48 24.61 43.29 27.53 29.14
Benjamin Wang    USA
Benjamin Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 28.73   31.04   DNF 29.25 31.26 32.60 28.73
Benji Cooper    USA
Benji Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.71   19.44   17.60 15.71 20.33 20.40 22.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 1:56.99     DNF 1:56.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 38.21     38.21 46.89
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.92   11.77   12.01 11.97 11.34 10.92 12.16
First round 43 11.95   13.37   11.95 13.36 14.42 12.32 14.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 57.71   1:03.59   1:12.53 57.71 1:02.21 1:02.37 1:06.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.88   21.48   18.88 24.03 22.50 22.22 19.73
Combined First round 18 18.35   21.92   18.35 23.73 19.95 22.07 32.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.63   19.09   16.63 22.15 16.74 DNF 18.38
Square-1 Combined First round 37 57.92     57.92 DNF
Bobby Mapp    USA
Bobby Mapp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.85   18.85   17.01 19.65 16.85 19.94 19.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 41.70     51.60 41.70
Bradley Dennis    USA
Bradley Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 42.57   51.05   56.80 42.57 46.22 50.14 57.14
Brandon Lin    USA
Brandon Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 9.89   12.12   9.89 13.81 14.31 11.70 10.84
First round 27 10.61   12.18   13.01 12.54 12.11 11.90 10.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.72   47.77   48.33 46.00 52.70 42.72 48.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 19.42   21.83   22.46 24.93 20.69 19.42 22.34
Combined First round 9 15.92   17.77   17.31 15.92 17.06 19.42 18.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 10.32   DNF   DNF 22.26 12.25 10.32 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:02.88   1:18.23   1:23.75 1:37.62 1:09.29 1:02.88 1:21.64
Square-1 Final 1 7.37   NAR 9.90   WR 11.24 10.40 8.91 7.37 10.38
Second round 1 10.59   12.09   12.72 10.59 12.79 11.89 11.65
Combined First round 1 9.29   11.02   9.29 16.15 9.62 11.38 12.06
Brendan Doyle    USA
Brendan Doyle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 20.14   22.93   24.68 20.14 26.22 23.06 21.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Brent Carrera    USA
Brent Carrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 19.05   21.28   21.32 25.83 21.08 21.44 19.05
Calvin Brauer    USA
Calvin Brauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 20.53   21.53   21.14 20.53 21.57 21.88 23.10
Cameron Young    USA
Cameron Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 19.99   25.21   19.99 26.52 25.32 26.32 23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Caroline Kelly    USA
Caroline Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 25.48   28.43   34.36 25.48 32.55 25.64 27.09
Carson Hertrick    USA
Carson Hertrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 36.67   53.75   36.67 57.77 49.95 1:00.89 53.53
Carter Struck    USA
Carter Struck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 23.12   26.50   28.89 33.86 27.41 23.21 23.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Catina Schneck    USA
Catina Schneck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 27.35   33.87   37.01 31.07 41.38 27.35 33.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Charles Saroff    USA
Charles Saroff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 14.50   17.45   16.72 17.31 20.20 14.50 18.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 58.32   1:05.58   1:04.17 58.32 1:12.69 1:09.23 1:03.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 7:58.91   DNF   7:58.91 DNF DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 19 26.63   35.25   37.83 35.84 37.04 32.86 26.63
Chih Hua Chung    USA
Chih Hua Chung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.05   19.13   19.09 21.01 18.05 19.46 18.84
Chris Tong    USA
Chris Tong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 16.98   19.13   16.98 19.22 19.94 18.22 25.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:10.88   1:19.79   1:21.03 1:13.71 1:10.88 1:24.62 1:30.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 21.83   27.38   21.83 35.56 28.00 26.09 28.05
Christian Maiorana    USA
Christian Maiorana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 28.35   29.95   28.35 29.06 29.44 31.36 31.95
Christina Moss    USA
Christina Moss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 25.01   28.63   30.84 29.43 28.61 27.84 25.01
Christopher Arraya    USA
Christopher Arraya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.00   24.37   21.00 23.71 24.47 31.97 24.94
Clark Farley    USA
Clark Farley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.55   25.08   24.69 24.63 24.55 26.69 25.91
Colin O'Doherty    USA
Colin O'Doherty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 47.67   49.05   49.64 48.07 49.45 54.70 47.67
Collin Burns    USA
Collin Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.38   8.64   9.85 8.22 8.93 8.78 5.38
Semi Final 2 6.98   8.46   7.59 6.98 7.33 10.71 10.46
Second round 2 7.41   8.28   8.87 7.41 8.11 8.79 7.93
First round 3 8.11   8.71   9.11 8.11 9.88 8.48 8.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.35   13.18   11.35 14.01 16.01 13.75 11.79
Second round 3 12.40   13.55   12.49 15.71 15.65 12.50 12.40
Combined First round 2 12.09   14.10   13.73 15.75 12.09 12.81 19.61
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Collin Toal    USA
Collin Toal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 40.02   44.07   47.06 49.84 40.07 45.07 40.02
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.59   18.80   16.59 19.38 19.28 17.92 19.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 1:25.59     1:25.59 1:29.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 44.21     49.58 44.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 28 39.43   1:02.86   1:06.93 39.43 1:12.17 DNF 49.48
Connor Croft    USA
Connor Croft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 28.61   33.54   32.20 33.83 DNF 34.59 28.61
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Connor Gray    USA
Connor Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.36   17.93   16.44 17.85 14.36 20.99 19.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:02.28   1:04.67   1:02.28 1:07.12 1:03.30 1:03.59 1:15.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 38.70     39.81 38.70
Square-1 Combined First round 26 36.45   42.58   46.07 43.05 38.61 36.45 DNF
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 9.93   12.82   12.35 13.19 14.14 9.93 12.91
First round 28 10.53   12.21   10.53 15.05 11.33 12.97 12.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 53.10   54.89   54.17 56.70 53.10 54.86 55.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.62   DNF   1:27.62 DNF 1:32.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.68   25.65   29.91 23.14 35.96 21.68 23.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.24   14.64   11.24 DNF 14.63 12.71 16.58
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:24.95   1:28.06   1:25.01 1:33.81 1:26.77 1:32.40 1:24.95
Square-1 Final 4 13.08   19.48   21.52 22.14 17.43 13.08 19.49
Second round 8 20.65   23.03   23.67 21.01 24.40 20.65 DNF
Combined First round 7 18.08   23.07   18.08 21.47 25.73 27.22 22.01
Corwynn Bohman    USA
Corwynn Bohman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 16.39   20.89   23.03 16.39 20.00 19.63 DNF
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.37   18.60   20.18 17.43 16.37 18.20 DNF
Dan Nguyen    USA
Dan Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 25.36   27.80   29.65 26.82 26.92 25.36 29.67
Dan Selzer    USA
Dan Selzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.78   11.34   10.05 12.76 15.05 9.78 11.21
Semi Final 12 8.25   10.37   8.25 10.32 10.34 10.46 15.07
Second round 22 9.75   11.26   10.74 12.76 9.75 10.28 13.13
First round 10 9.49   11.02   9.49 10.46 12.21 12.30 10.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 39.47   42.09   39.47 41.04 45.97 41.02 44.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.43   23.15   23.38 23.46 DNF 21.43 22.62
Combined First round 17 19.75   21.76   21.21 20.52 23.54 27.75 19.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 17.28   DNF   19.76 DNF DNF DNF 17.28
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 25 36.24   42.58   DNF 38.77 47.14 36.24 41.82
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.10   9.69   10.69 9.77 10.17 9.12 9.10
Semi Final 10 8.44   9.97   8.44 10.44 10.32 11.33 9.14
Second round 7 9.10   9.41   9.10 9.76 12.17 9.17 9.30
First round 5 8.34   9.81   8.34 9.95 9.06 10.41 12.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 48.43   56.34   1:02.44 48.43 59.92 53.57 55.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 16.94   25.27   27.98 26.13 16.94 32.60 21.71
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:02.97   1:12.81   1:19.50 1:19.38 1:09.11 1:02.97 1:09.93
Daniel Forgosh    USA
Daniel Forgosh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 21.44   24.78   29.79 21.44 24.36 23.35 26.64
Daniel Greigg    USA
Daniel Greigg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.04   16.05   13.04 14.71 18.34 19.55 15.10
First round 47 12.66   14.02   12.66 15.35 13.07 17.56 13.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:04.17   1:18.55   1:04.17 1:28.76 1:24.09 1:12.01 1:19.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 38.31     38.31 50.75
Square-1 Combined First round 33 49.26     49.26 49.32
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 7.80   11.42   13.62 11.84 11.85 7.80 10.58
Semi Final 9 6.79   9.84   12.73 9.51 6.79 10.83 9.19
Second round 5 7.02   9.26   8.90 10.11 8.77 DNF 7.02
First round 17 8.27   11.43   8.27 11.87 11.03 11.59 11.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.78   48.40   55.01 53.82 42.78 44.89 46.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.50   19.44   16.50 24.51 18.89 21.61 17.83
Second round 11 16.21   19.14   16.21 19.93 23.37 18.85 18.65
Combined First round 10 16.97   18.48   18.25 22.01 16.97 19.86 17.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.87   21.09   16.87 24.73 19.49 24.66 19.11
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:48.55     1:48.55 2:17.21
Square-1 Combined First round 27 27.11   45.68   1:01.12 41.43 52.92 27.11 42.68
Daniel Zerrusen    USA
Daniel Zerrusen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 19.40   29.61   33.89 27.85 27.09 19.40 41.47
Darren Soria    USA
Darren Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.38   19.82   21.14 20.13 18.18 23.87 15.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:10.95   1:18.09   1:19.89 1:10.95 1:13.77 1:38.33 1:20.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 41.52     41.52 DNF
David Barreno    USA
David Barreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 19.74   27.22   27.73 19.74 32.31 25.57 28.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:16.80     1:16.80 1:21.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 40.43     40.43 DNF
David Ortega    USA
David Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 40.14   48.76   44.77 1:05.62 1:00.60 40.90 40.14
David Perez    USA
David Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 29.06   34.88   35.45 31.76 37.42 43.78 29.06
Deniz Atak    USA
Deniz Atak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.96   12.06   11.37 13.67 11.39 13.41 10.96
Second round 15 10.08   10.65   10.52 11.81 10.70 10.72 10.08
First round 24 9.59   12.03   11.55 11.95 13.33 9.59 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 57.45   1:01.15   57.45 1:01.45 1:07.30 59.75 1:02.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 33.69     36.95 33.69
Dillon Peters    USA
Dillon Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 31.77   38.88   31.77 41.24 38.42 37.56 40.66
Edward Zhang    USA
Edward Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 35.54   47.97   49.32 59.18 48.21 35.54 46.38
Emma Ylagan    USA
Emma Ylagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 32.72   40.16   52.64 32.72 43.63 40.84 36.02
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Eric Chen    USA
Eric Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.68   11.77   12.70 10.68 12.58 11.97 10.77
First round 41 9.43   13.30   15.71 15.33 11.71 12.87 9.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 56.98   59.74   56.98 1:02.27 58.12 58.84 1:04.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 21.38   26.41   26.25 25.94 21.38 DNF 27.05
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:24.37     DNF 2:24.37
Eric Hebert    USA
Eric Hebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 12.76   16.20   20.08 14.49 12.76 18.67 15.43
Erick Tian    Canada
Erick Tian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.06   14.24   15.17 15.10 12.06 13.91 13.70
First round 48 12.27   14.44   14.38 15.11 16.92 13.84 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 55.72   1:03.86   57.73 1:05.28 55.72 1:10.05 1:08.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.10   21.45   21.18 22.23 26.30 20.10 20.94
Combined First round 22 17.52   23.49   27.50 23.27 22.25 17.52 24.95
Ethan Cohen    USA
Ethan Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 46.86   49.08   49.50 48.78 48.97 46.86 57.60
Ethan Li    USA
Ethan Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 13.59   16.94   14.25 18.17 13.59 18.39 18.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 56.78   1:06.13   56.78 1:08.22 1:26.61 1:04.31 1:05.87
Eugene Ferguson    USA
Eugene Ferguson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 197 1:00.11   1:11.11   1:09.92 1:27.65 1:01.97 1:00.11 1:21.45
Felix Lee    USA
Felix Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.61   12.24   14.31 12.00 12.35 11.61 12.37
First round 45 10.80   13.55   13.98 10.80 12.90 15.93 13.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 51.29   56.50   51.29 59.36 58.43 51.71 1:09.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:35.15   DNF   DNF DNF 3:35.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.45   26.04   24.97 24.45 26.93 28.31 26.23
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:17.92     2:21.94 2:17.92
Square-1 Combined First round 21 30.63   36.86   38.57 30.63 44.05 32.03 39.98
Grayson Kurth    USA
Grayson Kurth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 33.19   43.80   43.57 33.19 42.82 45.01 DNF
Hamzah Jamal    USA
Hamzah Jamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 20.68   27.19   26.31 30.65 30.54 20.68 24.72
Hannah Lowry    USA
Hannah Lowry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 24.58   30.56   28.79 32.51 32.63 30.38 24.58
Havish Netla    USA
Havish Netla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 27.17   36.08   39.15 27.17 41.76 35.15 33.93
Henry Savich    USA
Henry Savich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.39   11.36   10.39 11.48 10.81 11.78 12.18
Semi Final 13 9.81   10.43   9.81 10.39 11.33 10.78 10.13
Second round 23 10.74   11.51   11.89 10.74 11.47 14.46 11.18
First round 13 9.13   11.28   9.93 9.13 11.91 12.04 12.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 42.40   47.31   52.36 56.85 42.40 45.20 44.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.18   18.41   17.48 17.75 16.18 20.01 20.93
Second round 6 12.38   17.13   12.38 16.39 18.30 19.93 16.70
Combined First round 8 14.99   17.66   18.45 19.01 20.01 15.51 14.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.63   12.45   13.53 17.10 12.01 11.82 11.63
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:19.90   1:28.48   1:38.56 1:30.74 1:19.90 1:31.43 1:23.26
Square-1 Final 8 14.33   23.72   31.57 24.96 14.33 23.70 22.51
Second round 4 12.56   19.10   18.62 19.75 12.56 18.94 24.99
Combined First round 4 18.06   21.00   20.13 21.87 21.01 22.64 18.06
Hugh Smith    USA
Hugh Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 39.96   42.55   40.18 43.28 44.18 49.92 39.96
Ian Parsons    USA
Ian Parsons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 23.76   26.50   35.15 23.76 24.59 30.47 24.43
Isaac Hott    USA
Isaac Hott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 23.89   25.87   24.51 30.69 23.89 24.51 28.58
Isaac Stevens    USA
Isaac Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 29.57   36.25   33.65 31.27 DNF 43.83 29.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Isaiah Hopkins    USA
Isaiah Hopkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 8.54   11.30   9.78 12.45 11.66 8.54 13.57
Second round 18 9.50   11.11   12.00 10.02 11.31 9.50 DNF
First round 8 9.09   10.17   9.09 10.21 10.34 9.97 13.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.20   25.94   22.10 DNF 28.44 27.27 21.20
Second round 12 18.11   19.27   18.82 20.61 34.35 18.11 18.38
Combined First round 27 17.67   24.23   28.08 23.83 24.03 17.67 24.84
Ishmam Mirza    USA
Ishmam Mirza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.95   11.88   13.71 11.69 10.95 11.84 12.10
Second round 19 9.42   11.12   9.42 10.00 9.55 DNF 13.81
First round 15 9.38   11.35   12.06 11.24 13.45 10.76 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.84   45.62   42.84 48.08 43.83 44.98 48.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 21.62   22.34   21.62 22.01 22.51 26.74 22.51
Combined First round 16 17.66   20.97   20.62 17.66 24.93 21.16 21.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 15.23   20.37   26.08 45.40 15.23 17.34 17.68
Ismet Karadag    USA
Ismet Karadag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 35.81   41.55   39.61 35.81 41.94 43.09 49.85
J.I. Cruz    USA
J.I. Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 16.02   21.08   47.38 17.70 16.02 20.00 25.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:20.32   DNF   DNF 5:20.32 DNF
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   9.34   8.62 9.01 9.85 11.71 9.16
Semi Final 3 8.35   8.71   9.04 11.94 8.35 8.47 8.61
Second round 8 7.31   9.56   10.06 10.42 12.27 7.31 8.20
First round 7 8.03   10.13   11.76 8.55 8.03 11.00 10.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 42.05   44.15   1:01.16 46.22 42.35 42.05 43.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.82   14.35   14.33 12.82 15.25 16.70 13.48
Second round 5 13.06   16.88   13.06 19.28 19.67 16.07 15.29
Combined First round 5 13.60   14.63   15.32 21.22 14.53 14.05 13.60
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Jack Budlow    USA
Jack Budlow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 14.75   17.29   17.72 15.76 18.40 14.75 DNF
Jack Dacey    USA
Jack Dacey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 18.76   26.69   26.49 28.55 25.04 18.76 31.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Jack Hermes    USA
Jack Hermes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 17.13   21.29   27.33 20.36 17.63 17.13 25.88
Jackson Solley    USA
Jackson Solley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 23.71   25.16   24.29 27.41 27.24 23.96 23.71
Jacob Elspas    USA
Jacob Elspas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 209 16.53   DNF   19.53 16.53 DNF 19.56 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 58.63   1:10.34   1:10.98 1:15.57 1:18.36 58.63 1:04.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 34.24     DNF 34.24
Square-1 Combined First round 17 25.54   32.93   46.88 25.54 32.89 31.21 34.69
Jared Belke    USA
Jared Belke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 45.68   54.54   45.68 51.45 DNF 55.21 56.97
Jared Hopkins    USA
Jared Hopkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 193 49.18   56.85   52.32 1:09.62 53.94 49.18 1:04.30
Jason Calkins    USA
Jason Calkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 14.39   16.72   14.39 17.77 15.90 16.48 18.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 1:23.04     1:26.43 1:23.04
Jillian Ylagan    USA
Jillian Ylagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 21.80   31.19   21.80 35.91 28.67 32.39 32.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Joel Hopkins    USA
Joel Hopkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 33.97   36.80   33.97 39.05 35.79 35.56 44.04
Joey Bartemus    USA
Joey Bartemus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 32.09   36.92   36.50 39.47 34.79 32.09 41.56
Joey Stahl    USA
Joey Stahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.69   12.43   12.39 12.40 12.50 9.69 12.96
First round 23 11.12   12.01   12.23 11.12 14.51 12.22 11.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 39.98   52.25   47.17 1:04.02 58.67 50.91 39.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:09.65   DNF   2:09.65 DNF 2:44.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 28.45   30.72   29.67 44.15 31.92 30.57 28.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.74   14.01   11.24 17.58 DNF 10.74 13.20
Square-1 Second round 9 20.47   24.38   28.38 20.47 28.93 23.52 21.24
Combined First round 8 19.79   24.91   21.66 19.79 28.20 25.65 27.42
Joey Zara    USA
Joey Zara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 23.47   27.26   24.05 23.47 27.85 29.87 31.05
John Gillespie    USA
John Gillespie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 204 1:24.50   1:31.36   1:31.12 1:31.70 1:31.25 1:24.50 2:13.57
John Kelley    USA
John Kelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 18.17   22.88   24.55 34.29 21.75 22.33 18.17
John Newhagen    USA
John Newhagen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.72   18.61   18.39 19.07 16.72 18.63 18.82
Johnny Tecala    USA
Johnny Tecala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 16.36   20.90   23.69 16.36 19.58 22.17 20.96
Johnny Yum    USA
Johnny Yum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 39.71   47.00   46.12 39.71 45.03 49.85 51.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Jonathan Collins    USA
Jonathan Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 12.86   15.62   13.99 12.86 17.54 17.30 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:00.04   1:05.90   1:03.43 1:00.04 1:08.12 1:06.15 1:19.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 18.17   DNF   23.12 DNF 20.34 DNF 18.17
Jonathan Lin    USA
Jonathan Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.08   11.60   11.74 11.19 11.08 12.73 11.86
First round 30 11.32   12.44   15.38 11.32 12.47 12.60 12.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 53.61   59.32   59.69 56.25 53.61 1:02.03 1:02.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:28.78   DNF   DNF DNF 5:28.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 23.41   26.96   27.78 23.41 25.25 27.84 DNF
Combined First round 20 22.28   22.98   23.24 22.61 23.09 22.28 29.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 36.29     45.31 36.29
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:12.11   1:17.52   1:22.96 1:12.11 1:15.84 1:14.64 1:22.07
Square-1 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Jonathan Loeb    USA
Jonathan Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.29   19.94   19.80 24.19 17.29 18.30 21.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:16.24     1:34.28 1:16.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 27.17   31.88   27.17 39.82 33.10 30.37 32.17
Jonathan Tilahun    USA
Jonathan Tilahun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.46   13.05   13.51 14.55 12.60 12.46 13.05
First round 39 11.52   13.14   13.63 18.51 11.52 12.00 13.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 1:17.07     1:34.86 1:17.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 35.40     39.45 35.40
Square-1 Combined First round 32 46.02     1:09.88 46.02
Joseph Breeden    USA
Joseph Breeden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 37.47   44.10   44.54 45.65 49.24 42.12 37.47
Josh Bloch    USA
Josh Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 14.28   17.27   14.28 16.27 18.85 16.69 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 51.52   56.19   59.18 DNF 52.19 57.21 51.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:38.09   DNF   DNF 2:38.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 26.67   28.57   DNF 26.67 27.00 30.52 28.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.30   19.12   21.47 16.30 16.86 23.30 19.03
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:36.06   1:41.35   1:40.32 1:36.06 1:41.27 1:51.95 1:42.46
Square-1 Second round 13 22.22   29.88   27.05 22.22 26.01 DNF 36.57
Combined First round 11 19.48   26.65   31.43 25.86 19.48 22.65 35.14
Julianna Bennett    USA
Julianna Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.87   11.37   10.83 10.37 14.34 12.90 9.87
Second round 16 9.49   10.84   15.97 11.21 9.49 10.25 11.05
First round 19 11.02   11.57   12.22 11.04 13.34 11.02 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 53.45   55.74   53.45 56.93 53.74 56.56 1:25.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.06     34.80 33.06
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:28.90     2:28.90 DNF
Justin R. Wang    USA
Justin R. Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 25.85   28.55   33.29 30.48 27.21 27.97 25.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Justin Roth    USA
Justin Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.73   18.48   19.10 17.89 16.73 20.65 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 1:31.47     DNF 1:31.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 39.47     39.47 40.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 36.86     40.06 36.86
Square-1 Combined First round 24 31.69   42.46   1:05.15 37.74 31.69 32.52 57.13
Kamil Arif    USA
Kamil Arif
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 51.27   55.83   51.27 55.85 1:33.09 54.73 56.91
Kassidy Farnum    USA
Kassidy Farnum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 205 1:09.40   1:36.99   DNF 1:33.42 1:32.57 1:44.98 1:09.40
Keanu Yi    USA
Keanu Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 24.67   32.29   35.60 49.57 26.11 24.67 35.17
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.05   9.18   8.88 12.04 9.96 8.70 8.05
Semi Final 1 7.40   8.39   8.00 8.17 7.40 8.99 9.61
Second round 4 7.99   8.63   9.65 8.08 7.99 11.92 8.17
First round 2 6.70   8.43   7.93 9.56 6.70 8.35 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 37.23   38.96   45.28 38.72 37.23 39.29 38.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.23   14.47   12.39 18.40 11.23 16.20 14.81
Second round 1 10.83   12.21   12.16 10.83 12.03 12.43 13.29
Combined First round 1 12.25   12.82   18.52 12.57 13.55 12.25 12.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 11.19   DNF   DNF 14.81 DNF DNF 11.19
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:32.11   1:39.43   1:46.00 1:32.11 1:37.44 1:43.73 1:37.12
Square-1 Second round 10 16.95   24.99   26.93 24.11 30.21 16.95 23.94
Combined First round 9 22.04   25.06   28.28 28.24 22.04 22.13 24.80
Keenan Hom    USA
Keenan Hom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 54.02   1:03.87   1:10.93 1:07.47 1:03.59 54.02 1:00.56
Ken Strother    USA
Ken Strother
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.29   12.73   12.78 14.02 14.70 11.29 11.40
First round 29 11.97   12.35   12.30 12.68 12.07 12.87 11.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 40.39   49.88   47.50 59.71 43.57 58.58 40.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 24.16   26.00   24.16 32.48 28.04 24.93 25.03
Combined First round 28 19.82   24.65   26.59 24.54 19.82 22.83 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 36 55.66     55.84 55.66
Kennan LeJeune    USA
Kennan LeJeune
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.05   9.67   11.71 8.05 9.58 9.36 10.08
Semi Final 4 7.56   8.94   8.78 10.59 8.54 9.49 7.56
Second round 1 7.39   7.94   8.70 8.61 7.39 7.83 7.39
First round 1 6.89   8.39   8.55 13.74 8.62 7.99 6.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 41.47   48.14   58.23 48.60 44.10 41.47 51.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 19.51   27.61   26.76 19.51 DNF 31.77 24.31
Combined First round 25 20.62   24.00   20.72 31.06 25.47 20.62 25.81
Square-1 Combined First round 20 24.92   35.92   37.37 39.64 45.53 24.92 30.74
Kevin Dayaratna    USA
Kevin Dayaratna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 208 3:45.52   4:44.77   4:21.62 4:18.94 5:33.75 7:23.45 3:45.52
Kobe Balin    USA
Kobe Balin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 8.43   11.72   12.94 11.14 12.52 11.49 8.43
First round 36 10.00   13.09   DNF 13.10 14.80 10.00 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 47.84   52.87   47.84 57.60 48.39 54.41 55.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 16.95   25.48   22.98 48.30 16.95 23.03 30.44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.82   12.44   12.54 12.97 DNF 11.81 9.82
Square-1 Second round 14 22.71   29.90   22.71 23.91 42.52 29.25 36.53
Combined First round 15 19.16   31.53   32.24 32.35 38.82 29.99 19.16
Kyle Natale    USA
Kyle Natale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 30.02   35.45   30.02 39.14 37.50 34.53 34.31
Kyle Peterson    USA
Kyle Peterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 42.84   50.53   52.65 52.18 46.75 42.84 1:04.04
Kyle Steppe    USA
Kyle Steppe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 19.35   22.23   24.50 19.35 22.07 24.22 20.41
Landon Rhodes    USA
Landon Rhodes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 18.25   20.17   22.98 22.66 18.25 18.76 19.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:52.10   DNF   4:25.42 3:52.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 45.51     48.37 45.51
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.51   15.10   13.51 15.42 17.09 14.25 15.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 58.51   1:06.15   1:13.83 1:05.43 58.51 1:09.91 1:03.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.23   28.75   26.32 23.23 30.92 36.76 29.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.15   12.21   11.05 14.24 9.15 11.33 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 18 27.95   33.15   34.69 42.88 27.95 34.10 30.66
Logan Forsythe    USA
Logan Forsythe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 24.06   29.96   24.06 33.13 35.68 31.31 25.44
Maggie Clark    USA
Maggie Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.70   19.82   20.40 20.08 18.98 16.70 22.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 1:33.84     1:33.84 1:47.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:43.70   DNF   5:43.70 6:06.67 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 34.04     44.52 34.04
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Maggie Jordan    USA
Maggie Jordan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.13   11.92   11.13 11.61 11.57 12.59 15.54
Semi Final 15 10.55   10.84   12.29 10.62 10.55 11.35 10.55
Second round 20 10.10   11.12   10.92 10.10 13.46 12.31 10.12
First round 35 10.39   12.92   13.43 13.12 10.39 14.38 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 43.13   46.69   48.39 43.63 48.04 43.13 48.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 18.43   24.18   29.94 18.43 25.21 22.78 24.56
Combined First round 21 19.72   23.06   22.92 24.45 19.72 21.80 25.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 20.60   24.70   27.03 20.60 22.47 DNF 24.60
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:56.54     1:57.46 1:56.54
Square-1 Second round 11 19.31   26.58   29.60 26.54 1:03.31 19.31 23.59
Combined First round 13 27.34   28.26   28.44 27.87 28.47 27.34 46.38
Manav Desai    USA
Manav Desai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 19.45   23.80   25.91 25.47 19.45 20.03 28.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 1:33.49     1:33.49 1:46.05
Marco Plasencia    USA
Marco Plasencia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 39.68   46.82   46.06 52.83 47.11 39.68 47.30
Marie Sterba    USA
Marie Sterba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 206 1:11.58   1:51.46   DNF 1:21.72 1:11.58 1:47.46 2:25.19
Mark Kuzel    USA
Mark Kuzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 24.86   33.62   24.86 34.27 DNF 29.63 36.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Matt Whisner    USA
Matt Whisner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 201 1:08.82   1:27.76   DNF 1:08.82 1:14.26 1:38.00 1:31.03
Matt Wiley    USA
Matt Wiley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 20.15   21.35   22.07 20.15 24.75 21.71 20.27
Matt Yaple    USA
Matt Yaple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 207 1:48.33   2:16.01   1:48.33 2:09.89 1:51.67 DNF 2:46.46
Matthew Penafiel    USA
Matthew Penafiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.83   22.79   21.80 23.38 19.83 23.18 24.96
Max Boettinger    USA
Max Boettinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 16.11   17.90   17.78 19.37 19.37 16.11 16.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:18.27     1:18.27 1:24.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 47.66     47.66 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 30 45.47     45.52 45.47
Max Henderson    USA
Max Henderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 16.11   17.07   16.11 16.52 20.19 18.09 16.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:26.73     1:26.73 DNF
Max Rimlinger    USA
Max Rimlinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 31.45   40.10   41.31 42.92 31.45 36.07 43.53
Michael Gottlieb    USA
Michael Gottlieb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.45   12.09   12.12 11.78 11.45 12.36 19.82
Semi Final 16 8.88   11.09   12.33 10.97 11.21 11.10 8.88
Second round 13 9.65   10.51   9.95 11.07 10.51 9.65 11.45
First round 22 11.06   11.97   DNF 11.47 12.66 11.06 11.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.91   16.00   14.76 18.69 15.49 13.91 17.75
Second round 8 16.74   17.66   16.86 16.74 18.59 18.11 18.01
Combined First round 6 13.76   16.45   15.81 17.36 13.76 18.65 16.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.73   10.53   11.01 10.88 9.73 10.39 10.31
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.12   1:05.65   1:04.12 1:05.16 1:06.70 1:09.31 1:05.08
Square-1 Final 5 20.18   21.32   21.75 20.18 29.91 20.68 21.53
Second round 6 17.01   21.99   22.53 33.14 23.34 20.09 17.01
Combined First round 5 17.54   21.87   22.68 21.70 23.97 17.54 21.22
Michael Herschbach    USA
Michael Herschbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 30.19   35.11   38.14 30.19 35.34 36.69 33.29
Michael Neal    USA
Michael Neal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 37.62   45.09   43.48 49.90 41.90 50.17 37.62
Michael Perez    USA
Michael Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 198 1:07.76   1:13.18   1:15.65 1:38.36 1:11.34 1:07.76 1:12.55
Michael Petty    USA
Michael Petty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 36.31   38.56   49.54 36.49 36.31 42.28 36.91
Michael Sams    USA
Michael Sams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 30.61   39.86   39.52 DNF 37.62 30.61 42.45
Michael Yoo Fatemi    USA
Michael Yoo Fatemi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.52   12.82   15.17 10.52 12.99 12.34 13.13
First round 26 9.63   12.15   13.21 11.96 9.63 11.75 12.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:00.85   1:04.62   1:07.53 1:06.96 1:03.92 1:02.97 1:00.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 31.24     36.61 31.24
Square-1 Combined First round 34 51.48     1:01.97 51.48
Miles Franklin-Campbell    USA
Miles Franklin-Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 46.52   55.71   1:01.46 1:00.55 52.73 53.85 46.52
Mudit Mathur    USA
Mudit Mathur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.86   16.98   16.82 16.10 18.27 18.03 14.86
First round 33 10.92   12.66   16.87 10.92 13.22 11.80 12.95
Nat Baylon    USA
Nat Baylon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.25   13.21   14.13 14.93 12.48 10.25 13.01
First round 38 11.33   13.13   11.33 13.14 14.36 11.98 14.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 49.09   56.61   49.09 1:03.58 53.89 DNF 52.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.04   22.71   20.13 20.04 25.34 22.66 29.78
Combined First round 15 18.80   20.64   21.78 18.80 20.14 20.01 21.89
Square-1 Combined First round 29 45.38     45.38 DNF
Natalie Smith    USA
Natalie Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.75   19.23   16.75 20.74 20.38 19.38 17.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 1:16.88     1:23.72 1:16.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 50.46     DNF 50.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 21.35   DNF   38.34 21.35 DNF DNF 48.14
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:00.23     2:00.23 2:08.40
Square-1 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Nathan Kearney    USA
Nathan Kearney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 14.10   15.15   17.12 16.14 15.15 14.10 14.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 50.60   54.23   50.60 59.75 57.42 52.22 53.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:20.99   DNF   2:20.99 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:26.73     2:26.73 DNF
Nicholas Olano    USA
Nicholas Olano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 22.19   26.39   28.83 22.35 27.99 31.36 22.19
Nick Rech    USA
Nick Rech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.18   13.64   13.64 14.04 13.25 12.18 14.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 43.90   49.09   51.18 45.06 51.04 43.90 52.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.20   24.21   27.73 25.62 20.20 26.00 21.01
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.49   57.73   1:16.64 1:00.17 54.25 44.49 58.77
Noah Giuliano    USA
Noah Giuliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 34.31   39.37   1:00.34 40.39 34.31 37.31 40.41
Noah Schulhof    USA
Noah Schulhof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 11.40   15.07   14.88 18.64 11.68 DNF 11.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.63   25.13   19.63 33.17 24.63 26.83 23.92
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:03.03     2:03.03 2:22.63
Oliver Wolff    USA
Oliver Wolff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 19.06   26.39   39.46 25.48 24.42 29.27 19.06
Oluseyi Shay Awuwoloye    USA
Oluseyi Shay Awuwoloye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 196 1:01.33   1:05.60   1:04.03 1:01.33 1:01.93 1:10.85 3:05.75
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 20.23   23.34   23.42 23.36 23.23 26.44 20.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 42.19     42.19 44.91
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pavan Ravindra    USA
Pavan Ravindra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.68   9.50   10.55 9.24 8.70 6.68 11.01
Semi Final 6 7.34   9.19   9.73 9.17 8.73 7.34 9.68
Second round 6 6.93   9.39   8.24 10.90 9.27 10.66 6.93
First round 4 9.13   9.73   9.72 9.39 10.08 9.13 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 47.87   58.65   1:02.47 58.62 54.85 1:09.35 47.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.02   NR 11.26   NR 12.40 11.47 10.68 11.62 9.02
Second round 2 11.86   12.88   12.37 12.68 14.22 13.60 11.86
Combined First round 4 13.54   14.33   14.35 15.34 13.54 14.92 13.72
Peter Hibl    USA
Peter Hibl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 192 48.11   56.82   1:01.61 1:02.81 52.71 48.11 56.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Ray Bai    USA
Ray Bai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 8.92   11.66   13.44 10.28 13.92 11.27 8.92
First round 20 10.42   11.64   11.93 12.11 11.37 10.42 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 42.51   50.19   50.06 55.60 48.54 42.51 51.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 11.53   21.69   22.89 11.53 20.65 23.34 21.54
Combined First round 11 16.94   19.03   21.50 16.94 19.27 17.34 20.48
Robbie Stevenson    USA
Robbie Stevenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.11   13.78   12.11 14.96 14.13 18.17 12.25
First round 37 10.63   13.09   10.63 13.06 12.68 13.52 15.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 43.75   50.20   59.89 54.53 49.42 46.64 43.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.92     32.55 30.92
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:19.70     2:23.19 2:19.70
Square-1 Combined First round 31 45.70     53.93 45.70
Rohan Mishra    USA
Rohan Mishra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.93   21.85   21.88 23.89 21.70 21.98 20.93
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.78   9.53   9.73 10.19 9.39 8.78 9.46
Semi Final 5 7.97   9.03   8.91 11.33 10.14 7.97 8.04
Second round 3 6.67   8.58   9.07 9.40 8.61 6.67 8.06
First round 14 9.17   11.29   9.17 12.21 10.53 DNF 11.14
Square-1 Final 6 15.43   21.96   22.44 22.54 15.43 20.91 DNF
Second round 7 17.78   22.52   20.53 29.39 27.76 19.27 17.78
Combined First round 6 18.76   22.49   25.61 22.05 19.81 DNF 18.76
Ryan Fleming    USA
Ryan Fleming
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 23.70   26.47   30.82 23.70 25.07 27.27 27.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Sam Myung    USA
Sam Myung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.01   13.70   16.30 11.01 14.23 12.62 14.25
First round 34 10.65   12.74   11.91 12.90 13.42 17.15 10.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 48.49   53.02   1:01.96 50.49 50.02 58.54 48.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.81   27.01   27.43 26.95 28.35 26.64 20.81
Megaminx Combined Final 3 55.48   1:06.65   1:11.40 DNF 55.48 1:02.28 1:06.26
Sameel Arif    USA
Sameel Arif
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 37.93   42.94   37.93 44.10 45.25 1:09.72 39.47
Samhith Namagiri    USA
Samhith Namagiri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 33.79   42.18   45.53 DNF 33.79 40.06 40.95
Samuel Knoll    USA
Samuel Knoll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.39   22.03   20.39 22.64 20.59 22.87 24.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 57.88     57.88 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 38 1:16.93     DNF 1:16.93
Sawyer Haney    USA
Sawyer Haney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 23.19   26.68   32.40 25.84 23.19 25.69 28.51
Scott Schneider    USA
Scott Schneider
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 37.49   40.49   37.49 41.59 39.06 43.97 40.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Sean Belke    USA
Sean Belke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.58   11.50   10.62 12.08 10.58 12.20 11.81
Semi Final 14 7.93   10.56   9.51 11.89 12.08 10.27 7.93
Second round 12 9.39   10.28   10.43 10.01 DNF 10.39 9.39
First round 12 9.42   11.05   9.83 12.18 11.15 9.42 12.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 39.19   41.71   45.12 44.17 39.71 39.19 41.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.46   18.09   DNF 12.46 15.76 22.40 16.10
Second round 9 17.22   18.55   17.35 17.22 20.35 17.94 22.85
Combined First round 13 14.49   19.87   19.86 14.49 22.41 20.60 19.15
Square-1 Second round 16 30.12   36.10   39.38 36.34 30.12 1:05.35 32.58
Combined First round 16 30.22   32.53   30.22 34.95 36.59 30.66 31.98
Shaamikh Naroo    USA
Shaamikh Naroo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 23.22   25.27   23.91 23.22 25.54 DNF 26.36
Shea Peters    USA
Shea Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 27.75   33.14   37.86 27.75 33.43 53.90 28.14
Shreyan Jaiswal    USA
Shreyan Jaiswal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 11.60   16.38   11.60 20.18 13.31 27.80 15.65
Second round 24 10.12   11.59   11.99 13.24 12.25 10.52 10.12
First round 18 10.64   11.47   10.64 11.07 11.59 11.75 12.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:05.58   1:17.89   1:05.58 1:19.47 1:27.45 1:06.75 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:26.34   1:36.46   1:37.24 1:32.26 1:45.79 1:39.89 1:26.34
Spencer Gretz    USA
Spencer Gretz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.52   25.26   25.13 25.86 24.79 24.52 32.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Stachu Korick    USA
Stachu Korick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.44   17.60   20.67 18.40 18.53 15.87 15.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Thomas Miller    USA
Thomas Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.31   20.12   17.31 23.77 29.08 17.84 18.74
Thomas Parsons    USA
Thomas Parsons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 58.40   1:28.25   1:22.61 1:22.51 58.40 1:49.84 1:39.64
Tiger Harkins    USA
Tiger Harkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.58   20.88   24.01 18.52 20.10 15.58 25.28
Tom Walker    USA
Tom Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 27.33   31.13   33.69 33.60 31.81 27.33 27.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Tommy Harrington    USA
Tommy Harrington
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 42.48   51.87   58.34 42.48 49.92 47.36 1:11.30
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.29   11.48   12.56 11.70 9.29 14.16 10.18
Second round 14 7.95   10.59   9.69 11.38 13.20 10.71 7.95
First round 16 10.40   11.38   11.29 12.84 11.53 11.33 10.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 51.43   55.53   1:00.46 54.92 51.43 55.29 56.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.28   21.50   17.28 23.88 21.62 21.04 21.84
Combined First round 23 14.54   23.69   20.31 29.45 24.29 14.54 26.48
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.22   12.90   13.87 13.75 11.22 12.85 12.11
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:02.77   1:16.91   1:19.55 1:10.95 1:02.77 1:23.85 1:20.24
Square-1 Final 3 10.05   16.48   21.88 17.41 13.16 10.05 18.88
Second round 2 10.12   13.29   22.41 12.72 12.04 10.12 15.11
Combined First round 2 9.68   13.43   15.19 13.47 11.63 9.68 15.46
Tracy Dubois    USA
Tracy Dubois
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.79   20.09   20.23 16.79 18.46 21.57 25.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Trenton Mason    USA
Trenton Mason
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.41   17.45   18.81 17.80 14.41 19.90 15.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 32.07     34.81 32.07
Tyler Bevan    USA
Tyler Bevan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 23.67   27.29   23.74 35.18 29.51 28.63 23.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 1:43.38     1:50.25 1:43.38
Tyler Cosgrove    USA
Tyler Cosgrove
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 29.18   34.99   51.39 34.22 29.18 40.78 29.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Uriah Starshine    USA
Uriah Starshine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 17.86   22.84   20.21 DNF 22.73 17.86 25.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 1:36.81     1:36.81 1:46.92
Vihaan Jaiswal    USA
Vihaan Jaiswal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 20.53   27.96   29.01 20.53 30.31 36.16 24.56
Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋)    China
Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 16.12   17.99   18.28 19.65 17.25 18.43 16.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 54.73   1:01.51   54.73 1:02.63 1:03.26 58.63 1:10.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 25.53   29.64   28.00 25.53 30.03 40.06 30.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 15.59   17.73   16.25 DNF 17.29 19.64 15.59
Westley Laughton    USA
Westley Laughton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 47.07   51.58   54.53 53.64 48.19 52.92 47.07
Will Belote    USA
Will Belote
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 15.83   16.21   15.83 16.07 19.74 15.90 16.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:04.52   1:10.11   1:09.53 1:09.37 1:12.24 1:11.43 1:04.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:59.85   2:16.93   2:37.42 2:13.52 1:59.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.32   35.96   29.18 36.28 25.32 42.42 56.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 13.46   23.61   19.45 13.46 26.53 DNF 24.84
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:41.07   1:42.99   1:44.17 1:41.07 1:42.44 1:43.94 1:42.58
Square-1 Final 2 11.46   14.70   16.21 15.36 11.46 12.53 17.99
Second round 3 10.64   14.88   17.78 12.11 25.77 10.64 14.75
Combined First round 3 12.44   15.55   14.43 17.54 15.90 16.31 12.44
Will Callan    USA
Will Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.02   11.96   12.17 12.69 11.38 12.32 11.02
Second round 21 9.62   11.25   10.82 10.87 12.56 9.62 12.07
First round 44 11.29   13.38   11.57 16.65 13.55 15.03 11.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 46.06   54.89   52.83 46.06 59.42 53.48 58.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 33.50     33.50 37.04
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:54.03     1:54.03 2:05.36
Square-1 Combined First round 35 54.93     54.93 1:24.19
Will Mumford    USA
Will Mumford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 200 49.97   1:18.74   49.97 2:05.26 DNF 57.16 53.80
William Burke    USA
William Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 50.09   53.02   50.09 52.43 51.26 55.36 59.39
William Chan    USA
William Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 27.99   30.55   28.64 32.18 37.70 27.99 30.82
William McLean    USA
William McLean
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 203 1:20.86   1:29.22   1:43.67 1:20.86 1:32.57 1:25.84 1:29.24
William Reed    USA
William Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 21.38   31.41   34.53 28.73 32.29 33.21 21.38
Xavier Hill    USA
Xavier Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 194 45.90   1:03.66   1:05.35 1:01.03 1:06.29 1:04.59 45.90
Zach Zarus    USA
Zach Zarus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.86   18.18   17.30 19.75 19.01 18.23 16.86
Zaif Yusuf    USA
Zaif Yusuf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.29   19.99   19.08 22.04 13.29 18.89 22.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 1:45.50     1:45.50 DNF
Zane Hodgkins    USA
Zane Hodgkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 27.32   32.98   31.53 35.23 43.16 32.17 27.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Zavian Valedon    USA
Zavian Valedon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 22.39   29.49   22.39 29.26 29.61 32.72 29.60
Zoya Samsonov    USA
Zoya Samsonov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 199 58.26   1:17.43   1:35.34 58.26 1:50.05 1:06.59 1:10.36