Slow N Steady Fall 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-9-24  USA, College Park, Maryland Slow N Steady Fall 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 8.32  Collin Burns 8.72  Andrew Park 9.11
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 35.31  Jonah Crosby 35.54  Justin Mallari 36.33
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 1:09.08  Keaton Ellis 1:11.23  Justin Mallari 1:19.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Liam Chen 56.25  Patrick Ponce 58.46  Luis Davila 1:04.08
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Justin Mallari 12.41  Keaton Ellis 12.80  Jabari Nuruddin 13.66
 Square-1  Brandon Lin 9.33  Rowe Hessler 11.91  Tommy Szeliga 13.32
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Collin Burns 7.56   7.97    USA 7.96 7.79 8.17 7.56 9.32
2 Dana Yi 7.70   8.36    USA 10.63 7.70 8.65 8.44 8.00
3 Patrick Ponce 6.90   8.45    USA 6.90 8.39 7.73 9.68 9.23
4 Jabari Nuruddin 8.21   9.18    USA 10.79 8.21 9.14 9.41 8.98
5 Rowe Hessler 8.31   10.10    USA 12.01 10.56 8.31 8.49 11.26
6 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 8.94   10.32    USA 15.81 12.11 8.94 9.92 8.94
7 Tanzer Balimtas 9.75   10.37    USA 11.06 10.77 9.75 10.37 9.97
8 Sean Belke 9.58   10.46    USA 10.11 9.58 11.47 10.77 10.50
9 Keaton Ellis 7.73   10.56    USA 12.64 11.60 11.16 8.91 7.73
10 Dylan Cook 9.78   10.60    USA 10.38 10.86 10.55 14.44 9.78
11 Dan Selzer 9.92   10.61    USA 11.64 10.91 10.49 10.42 9.92
12 Andrew Park 7.74   10.71    USA 7.74 DNF 12.07 8.84 11.22
13 Justin Mallari 8.14   10.76    USA 8.14 11.25 13.78 10.13 10.89
14 Liam Chen 9.10   10.76    USA 10.50 10.75 9.10 11.03 11.56
15 Ray Bai 10.31   10.83    USA 11.32 10.75 10.60 11.13 10.31
16 Amod Mathur 8.11   10.86    India 12.44 10.88 8.11 11.78 9.92
17 Benjamin Christie 9.26   10.90    USA 10.04 10.93 13.60 9.26 11.72
18 Alex Thielemier 9.83   10.93    USA 10.33 9.83 12.31 10.15 12.33
19 Jonah Crosby 6.35   11.03    USA 12.80 12.63 9.84 10.62 6.35
20 Will Callan 8.63   11.07    USA 11.09 10.59 13.56 8.63 11.53
21 Andy Huang 8.49   11.15    USA 11.95 14.54 10.56 8.49 10.95
22 Ben Hart 10.81   11.77    USA 10.81 12.21 11.64 12.36 11.45
23 Brandon Lin 10.51   11.83    USA 10.51 11.36 13.17 10.97 DNF
24 Maggie Jordan 10.01   12.17    USA 10.02 10.01 14.48 13.50 13.00
25 Alese Devin 11.47   12.22    USA 11.68 13.33 14.23 11.66 11.47
26 Justin Choi 12.01   12.26    USA 12.09 12.63 12.06 12.01 13.39
27 Srish Udayakumar 9.37   12.29    USA 13.30 13.27 13.10 9.37 10.50
28 Kobe Balin 11.79   12.30    USA 11.79 11.93 12.30 17.54 12.66
29 Daniel Greigg 9.94   12.31    USA 10.32 13.20 15.17 9.94 13.41
30 Sam Schultz 11.42   12.64    USA 11.85 11.42 13.23 12.84 13.80
31 Michael Yoo Fatemi 10.54   12.75    USA 10.54 13.36 DNF 13.95 10.93
32 Jules Manalang 9.35   12.81    USA 16.33 15.59 10.00 9.35 12.83
33 Ken Strother 10.80   12.94    USA 10.80 12.20 13.42 17.10 13.20
34 Henry Savich 9.88   12.96    USA 10.93 17.12 9.88 10.82 DNF
35 Derek Chen 11.86   13.24    USA 12.66 13.35 14.50 11.86 13.70
36 Stephen Griggs 11.51   13.25    USA 16.15 14.89 13.06 11.51 11.80
37 Max Henderson 11.22   13.56    USA 14.19 14.09 12.39 17.82 11.22
38 Corey Sakowski 11.13   13.59    USA 11.82 11.13 12.92 16.34 16.03
39 Jonathan Tilahun 11.71   13.61    USA 13.49 19.90 15.34 11.71 12.01
40 Justin Gou 12.17   13.63    USA 12.17 13.25 15.31 15.65 12.33
41 Tommy Szeliga 10.24   13.72    USA 11.78 15.15 14.41 14.96 10.24
42 Robbie Stevenson 10.72   13.72    USA 15.51 13.31 14.32 10.72 13.53
43 Young-Joon Choi 12.28   13.76    USA 13.19 12.28 15.97 12.96 15.12
44 Billy Burier 10.39   13.85    France 13.75 10.39 13.83 DNF 13.98
45 David Kim 11.49   14.06    USA 13.43 14.01 14.73 11.49 14.95
46 Nick Penafiel 12.11   14.06    USA 12.11 15.93 DNF 12.33 13.92
47 Luis Davila 12.53   14.36    USA 12.53 13.13 DNF 14.54 15.40
48 Josh Bloch 12.29   14.42    USA 15.29 12.29 15.32 DNF 12.66
49 Jason Calkins 12.80   14.46    USA 12.80 15.94 14.74 14.55 14.09
50 Benjamin Loeb 13.15   14.56    USA 13.54 13.15 19.56 15.02 15.12
51 Devin Kennedy 11.95   15.55    USA 11.95 19.46 18.99 13.57 14.09
52 Ben MacGregor 13.20   15.94    USA 16.51 DNF 15.84 13.20 15.47
53 Nived Sanjay 14.22   16.17    USA 16.85 16.42 15.25 19.44 14.22
54 Karl Zhao 14.46   16.19    USA 16.56 15.13 16.89 14.46 17.89
55 Natalie Smith 14.78   16.19    USA 17.03 14.78 21.78 16.72 14.82
56 Ethan Dennis 14.28   16.41    USA 18.18 14.47 14.28 18.30 16.59
57 Jacob Elspas 14.48   16.60    USA 14.67 18.26 14.48 18.99 16.88
58 Brendan White 14.66   16.66    USA 18.23 14.66 16.13 19.62 15.63
59 Zavian Valedon 14.46   16.67    USA 14.46 19.42 16.00 14.60 20.88
60 José Ricardo Herrera 14.09   16.68    Bolivia 17.37 17.86 21.71 14.82 14.09
61 Sean Franklin 12.71   16.83    USA 18.85 18.03 16.81 15.66 12.71
62 Allan Beres 12.73   16.83    USA 16.50 16.65 17.34 12.73 19.16
63 Emily Ho 15.17   16.89    USA 15.17 16.21 17.08 17.75 17.37
64 Spencer Wadsworth 14.66   17.00    USA 16.55 14.66 19.05 18.48 15.96
65 Calvin Brauer 15.43   17.15    USA 17.41 15.43 18.34 18.71 15.71
66 Sameer Chawla 14.05   17.16    USA 16.59 14.05 19.20 15.68 DNF
67 Bobby Mapp 16.49   17.21    USA 16.86 17.34 17.43 16.49 19.63
68 Matthew Penafiel 15.48   17.27    USA 15.48 16.20 17.19 18.42 19.63
69 Mudit Mathur 12.93   17.39    India 14.96 22.86 21.98 12.93 15.22
70 John Kelley 13.98   17.45    USA 15.76 17.80 18.78 20.46 13.98
71 Dillon Peters 16.64   17.47    USA 16.64 16.94 18.89 18.22 17.24
72 John Newhagen 16.18   17.68    USA 16.18 18.24 19.80 16.38 18.43
73 Chun Mun Loke 14.26   18.07    Malaysia 14.27 23.39 16.56 24.07 14.26
74 Jonathan Loeb 17.24   18.44    USA 17.24 18.95 19.05 17.33 20.27
75 Dan Nguyen 14.25   18.50    USA 22.31 21.89 14.25 17.61 16.00
76 Zachary Schemm 17.01   18.65    USA 17.01 17.24 19.55 20.27 19.16
77 William Scott 17.52   18.73    USA 17.52 17.65 19.29 19.25 19.36
78 Rohan Mishra 14.71   18.78    USA 14.71 23.14 19.18 16.29 20.87
79 Stachu Korick 15.75   19.03    USA 15.75 22.43 19.80 21.25 16.03
80 Logan Forsythe 13.54   19.10    USA 19.46 13.54 18.96 18.89 DNF
81 Keenan Hom 15.01   19.17    USA 28.19 17.37 15.01 21.51 18.64
82 Charles Saroff 14.15   19.20    USA 24.60 14.15 16.39 20.67 20.54
83 Brent Carrera 15.93   19.28    USA 18.45 25.99 21.06 15.93 18.34
84 Doug Gromek 16.42   19.67    USA 27.28 20.71 19.51 16.42 18.78
85 David Barreno 17.10   19.76    USA 19.10 21.46 20.99 19.20 17.10
86 David Job 15.32   19.83    USA 15.32 25.18 23.46 20.67 15.37
87 Zach Zarus 16.68   19.90    USA 21.66 19.62 19.56 20.53 16.68
88 Davis Wilmot 17.74   19.97    USA 17.74 21.59 18.23 20.36 21.33
89 Benji Cooper 18.20   20.11    USA 23.34 18.20 21.05 19.72 19.55
90 Matthew Lu 15.61   20.38    USA 15.61 20.57 24.05 19.82 20.74
91 Jasper Steinmetz 17.07   20.54    USA 21.81 17.07 19.29 24.10 20.52
92 Justin Roth 17.05   20.62    USA 17.05 25.63 19.82 19.23 22.82
93 Charles Jerome 17.35   20.62    USA 23.27 17.35 19.08 19.51 23.36
94 Thomas Miller 19.50   20.63    USA 20.56 22.19 19.61 19.50 21.71
95 Connor McLaughlin 17.84   20.64    USA 17.84 20.74 18.04 23.13 24.25
96 Samuel Knoll 17.81   20.68    USA 17.81 17.87 24.39 21.84 22.32
97 John Black 17.96   21.06    USA 24.08 19.96 21.10 22.12 17.96
98 Spencer Gretz 18.83   21.47    USA 22.87 19.93 40.08 21.61 18.83
99 Nathan Y. Chien 15.02   21.78    USA 19.74 18.70 26.91 15.02 DNF
100 Peter Chen 16.17   21.83    USA 24.33 24.41 19.59 21.57 16.17
101 Shaamikh Naroo 18.48   21.92    USA 18.48 DNF 20.31 22.73 22.72
102 Zeke Flint 19.20   22.03    USA 22.49 25.00 20.43 23.16 19.20
103 Carson Hertrick 16.21   22.15    USA 20.12 23.61 25.24 16.21 22.72
104 Christina Moss 19.76   22.21    USA 22.51 19.76 25.30 21.87 22.24
105 Jake DeMatteo 17.33   22.27    USA 20.58 17.33 20.28 DNF 25.94
106 Tom Walker 19.82   22.49    USA 24.88 19.82 26.93 20.85 21.73
107 Ryan Strudgeon 18.21   22.69    USA 21.58 25.18 29.86 21.32 18.21
108 Hannah Lowry 16.24   22.76    USA 23.93 16.24 24.26 23.19 21.17
109 David Doty 21.40   23.01    USA 25.13 22.89 21.40 22.46 23.68
110 Conlan Trace 18.83   23.03    USA 24.17 18.83 21.90 23.79 23.41
111 Ander Lopez 21.61   23.09    USA 21.61 23.83 21.63 25.05 23.80
112 Robert Mapp IV 21.53   23.16    USA 25.27 21.53 21.78 34.08 22.44
113 Jacob Livai 17.81   23.41    USA 17.81 22.22 23.48 24.54 DNF
114 Landon Rhodes 19.89   23.74    USA 23.14 25.33 19.89 23.70 24.37
115 Jansen Miller 21.77   24.20    USA 21.77 22.83 24.59 28.86 25.19
116 Colin O'Doherty 21.91   24.43    USA 26.42 25.86 24.15 23.29 21.91
117 Alex Li 22.67   24.77    USA 25.78 26.76 23.25 22.67 25.28
118 Nestor Sokhan 21.65   25.02    USA 26.37 21.65 23.63 25.07 DNF
119 Seth Windham 17.63   25.15    USA 30.71 26.29 24.26 17.63 24.89
120 Caiden Ademiluyi 22.07   25.62    USA DNF 22.07 27.90 25.89 23.08
121 Zyaire Howard 21.78   25.73    USA 36.73 24.86 26.98 21.78 25.34
122 Ryan Bodoh 21.26   25.88    USA 21.26 34.41 25.32 27.72 24.59
123 AJ Bennett 21.10   26.37    USA 29.72 25.75 21.10 28.78 24.57
124 Michael Kaiser 21.99   26.39    USA 26.15 21.99 25.50 27.53 47.85
125 Josh Ayres 24.85   26.49    USA 25.99 DNF 28.28 24.85 25.19
126 Mason Rosenthal 19.65   26.54    USA 29.19 19.65 35.86 29.77 20.67
127 Isaac Stevens 19.27   27.68    USA 23.40 40.08 29.90 29.75 19.27
128 Jonny Katz 21.31   27.72    USA 21.31 27.26 28.13 28.15 27.76
129 Ryan Fleming 21.88   28.04    USA 27.80 26.15 30.30 21.88 30.16
130 McLain Adams 20.22   28.08    USA 23.87 31.75 39.83 20.22 28.63
131 Noah Giuliano 20.09   28.16    USA 30.20 28.24 39.02 26.05 20.09
132 Andrew Kelley 24.57   28.19    USA 31.34 32.03 24.57 26.73 26.51
133 Ben White 22.47   28.66    USA 22.78 34.82 DNF 22.47 28.39
134 Jillian Ylagan 22.81   29.03    USA 37.30 30.79 29.29 27.02 22.81
135 Ryan Arnold 25.77   29.49    USA 27.98 40.03 27.62 32.88 25.77
136 Michael Herschbach 26.39   29.76    USA 26.39 31.25 27.09 30.94 31.75
137 Robert Braciszewski 25.29   29.82    USA 32.25 29.13 33.55 25.29 28.08
138 Nandan Srivatsa 27.82   30.51    India 28.24 27.82 35.21 37.83 28.08
139 Waden Cho 23.13   31.04    USA 23.13 DNF 39.18 26.37 27.56
140 Matthew Aasen 19.76   31.28    USA 34.85 29.24 29.74 36.99 19.76
141 Alexander Von Behren 25.38   31.40    USA 56.20 27.62 34.59 31.98 25.38
142 Finn Wilmot 18.82   31.77    USA 35.05 32.96 DNF 27.30 18.82
143 Oliver Cervantes 24.44   31.84    USA 52.26 31.79 35.99 24.44 27.75
144 Kieffer Gilman-Strickland 27.64   32.91    USA 37.91 31.46 35.79 27.64 31.47
145 Sam Richard 27.15   32.96    USA 30.62 38.36 33.79 34.48 27.15
146 Andrew O'Donohue 27.11   33.01    USA 31.25 28.13 27.11 DNF 39.65
147 Ron Reynolds 27.99   33.02    USA 35.51 35.95 30.53 33.01 27.99
148 Emrah Karic 29.56   33.91    USA 37.06 29.56 51.38 32.27 32.39
149 Joshua Lauer 33.03   33.99    USA 33.56 33.03 34.59 34.43 33.97
150 Rayhan Cote 29.91   34.18    USA 37.27 33.68 32.88 35.98 29.91
151 Emma Ylagan 32.15   34.52    USA 32.51 32.15 41.93 37.30 33.74
152 Spencer Whims 31.98   35.68    USA 35.33 35.42 31.98 39.17 36.30
153 Jacob Bird 32.00   36.33    USA 35.85 41.93 39.64 32.00 33.50
154 Angel Diaz 29.13   37.18    USA 34.86 38.45 41.10 38.23 29.13
155 Joey Donohoe 27.82   37.41    USA 27.82 40.57 39.99 32.75 39.50
156 Kyle Olsen 24.39   37.72    USA 34.08 24.39 50.83 DNF 28.26
157 David Kelley 35.20   38.45    USA 45.53 35.20 36.03 41.14 38.17
158 Ethan Gass 28.00   39.92    USA 46.39 47.50 38.43 34.93 28.00
159 Tyler Soltis 35.53   41.88    USA DNF 35.53 46.91 39.37 39.36
160 Avin Newswanger 34.22   42.32    USA 52.98 48.38 37.49 41.09 34.22
161 Alexander Munoz 32.05   42.76    USA 32.05 54.66 36.20 DNF 37.41
162 Ami Ashman 30.72   43.12    USA 30.72 1:00.90 47.01 42.01 40.33
163 Matthew Fatemi 39.75   44.41    USA 44.97 47.23 56.88 41.04 39.75
164 Nicolas Gonzalez 36.18   45.67    USA 43.69 1:05.59 49.58 43.73 36.18
165 Stanley Roth 40.68   47.29    USA 51.44 41.58 48.84 59.34 40.68
166 William Hewlett 45.33   49.07    USA 53.87 1:03.31 45.33 46.87 46.46
167 Gabriel Del Rosario 41.67   50.57    USA 1:21.33 56.08 41.67 45.34 50.29
168 Abdullah Khan 52.99   55.46    USA 54.63 56.25 55.51 52.99 1:08.74
169 Jenna Callan 52.16   55.51    USA 54.25 52.16 58.42 53.86 58.83
170 Matt Canipe 56.67   1:00.08    USA 57.24 1:06.77 1:03.02 59.98 56.67
171 Rhea Kalra 54.33   1:02.22    USA 2:22.69 54.33 59.81 1:04.36 1:02.50
172 Colin Slade 59.13   1:08.04    USA 1:13.16 1:07.02 1:12.18 59.13 1:04.91
173 Gordon Smith 1:02.88   1:10.16    USA 1:04.04 1:16.20 1:10.25 1:24.06 1:02.88
174 Garen Middleton 1:03.13   1:18.59    USA 1:22.95 1:17.93 1:14.90 1:03.13 3:18.65
175 Jackson Pope 51.09   DNF    USA 1:20.14 1:00.96 51.09 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.78   8.02    USA 6.78 9.07 8.15 8.68 7.24
2 Collin Burns 7.59   8.70    USA 14.45 8.66 8.25 9.20 7.59
3 Keaton Ellis 8.24   8.92    USA 8.24 11.87 8.79 9.49 8.49
4 Justin Mallari 7.75   9.13    USA 9.26 8.73 10.99 9.40 7.75
5 Tanzer Balimtas 8.39   9.37    USA 8.72 10.76 9.91 9.48 8.39
6 Sean Belke 7.67   9.55    USA 7.77 10.77 10.11 7.67 11.23
7 Dana Yi 9.09   9.56    USA 9.14 11.47 9.09 10.30 9.24
8 Liam Chen 8.09   9.71    USA 12.46 8.42 9.73 8.09 10.97
9 Andrew Park 9.04   9.74    USA 10.23 10.06 9.20 9.04 9.95
10 Andy Huang 9.43   9.81    USA 9.50 10.29 9.65 14.95 9.43
11 Jabari Nuruddin 9.28   10.16    USA 10.87 9.57 12.86 10.04 9.28
12 Dan Selzer 8.62   10.31    USA 10.67 12.57 10.98 8.62 9.29
13 Jonah Crosby 9.58   10.35    USA 12.00 9.60 10.25 9.58 11.21
14 Ray Bai 8.21   10.39    USA 11.03 9.87 10.28 8.21 12.04
15 Henry Savich 9.88   10.67    USA 10.51 12.10 11.17 10.34 9.88
16 Amod Mathur 8.34   10.70    India 12.36 13.00 8.83 8.34 10.90
17 Srish Udayakumar 8.86   10.88    USA 12.73 8.86 10.36 11.72 10.57
18 Alex Thielemier 10.46   10.88    USA 11.09 10.46 10.65 13.52 10.89
19 Rowe Hessler 7.06   10.94    USA 8.68 DNF 13.96 7.06 10.18
20 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 9.11   11.00    USA 10.33 9.11 9.61 13.07 15.54
21 Corey Sakowski 11.00   11.66    USA 12.56 12.63 11.00 11.13 11.29
22 Tommy Szeliga 9.24   11.71    USA 12.28 9.24 12.03 10.81 14.41
23 Will Callan 10.96   11.72    USA 11.91 10.96 12.03 12.10 11.21
24 Brandon Lin 9.89   11.84    USA 12.63 11.59 14.14 9.89 11.30
25 Ben Hart 10.54   11.92    USA 12.24 12.10 10.54 13.63 11.42
26 Jonathan Tilahun 10.23   11.98    USA 13.41 12.28 11.81 10.23 11.86
27 Alese Devin 11.32   12.05    USA 12.18 12.55 11.32 11.43 12.65
28 Maggie Jordan 10.65   12.13    USA 14.44 11.96 11.27 13.15 10.65
29 Justin Choi 10.97   12.19    USA 14.03 15.50 10.97 11.07 11.47
30 Ken Strother 11.01   12.35    USA 13.10 12.57 11.38 14.67 11.01
31 Michael Yoo Fatemi 10.90   12.49    USA 12.54 12.62 10.90 12.32 13.12
32 David Kim 11.53   12.65    USA 13.17 11.53 14.22 12.46 12.33
33 Benjamin Loeb 9.75   12.68    USA 12.59 14.50 17.04 10.96 9.75
34 Billy Burier 10.20   12.74    France 14.58 10.20 14.42 11.79 12.00
35 Justin Gou 11.12   12.78    USA 11.12 11.85 12.56 13.92 14.00
36 Dylan Cook 11.95   12.83    USA 14.45 13.63 12.54 12.32 11.95
37 Stephen Griggs 10.91   12.87    USA 12.91 13.48 10.91 12.93 12.77
38 Young-Joon Choi 11.47   13.06    USA 17.92 12.63 12.71 13.84 11.47
39 Ben MacGregor 12.32   13.28    USA 12.40 14.22 12.32 15.90 13.21
40 Derek Chen 11.80   13.32    USA 13.93 12.79 13.24 11.80 14.78
41 Jason Calkins 10.83   13.44    USA 14.12 24.77 10.83 13.45 12.76
42 Daniel Greigg 11.12   13.53    USA 11.12 15.15 13.08 13.82 13.70
43 Jules Manalang 10.99   13.56    USA 13.50 10.99 12.22 15.23 14.97
44 Sam Schultz 12.51   13.56    USA 15.07 12.68 12.92 12.51 15.88
45 Kobe Balin 10.43   13.85    USA 17.65 10.43 DNF 11.46 12.44
46 Robbie Stevenson 12.37   13.99    USA 12.37 13.86 13.87 14.32 14.23
47 Karl Zhao 11.93   14.21    USA 14.66 11.93 13.93 DNF 14.03
48 Natalie Smith 12.54   14.58    USA 16.98 15.44 12.85 12.54 15.45
49 Benjamin Christie 8.83   14.63    USA 16.19 DNF 13.17 8.83 14.53
50 Nick Penafiel 11.07   14.81    USA 16.22 16.55 14.31 13.89 11.07
51 Jacob Elspas 13.52   14.83    USA 13.52 15.12 14.81 14.56 15.35
52 Josh Bloch 13.24   14.86    USA 15.79 13.24 16.58 14.60 14.18
53 Max Henderson 11.47   15.16    USA 17.39 11.47 18.02 12.34 15.75
54 Devin Kennedy 12.94   15.86    USA 16.60 15.96 16.77 15.02 12.94
55 Sean Franklin 13.66   16.20    USA 14.16 22.62 13.67 20.78 13.66
56 Luis Davila 13.99   16.95    USA 21.27 18.22 17.79 13.99 14.85
57 Zavian Valedon 14.93   16.99    USA 17.78 17.70 15.93 17.33 14.93
58 Ethan Dennis 13.40   17.13    USA 15.80 18.51 17.09 18.76 13.40
59 Nived Sanjay 14.53   17.20    USA 16.32 18.34 16.93 DNF 14.53
60 Allan Beres 14.71   17.70    USA 14.71 20.94 16.44 18.99 17.68
61 Brendan White 15.39   17.75    USA 16.79 17.62 18.83 15.39 23.24
62 Spencer Wadsworth 15.22   17.99    USA 15.59 21.07 17.30 15.22 23.30
63 José Ricardo Herrera 16.53   19.27    Bolivia 19.25 21.82 20.10 18.45 16.53
64 Emily Ho 19.91   21.38    USA 19.91 24.50 20.21 20.92 23.01
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Collin Burns 7.26   7.90    USA 8.69 7.29 8.24 8.18 7.26
2 Patrick Ponce 6.55   8.16    USA 10.28 6.96 9.38 8.14 6.55
3 Justin Mallari 7.97   8.90    USA 8.90 7.97 9.22 9.83 8.58
4 Jabari Nuruddin 8.33   9.05    USA 8.55 12.83 8.33 9.32 9.27
5 Rowe Hessler 8.47   9.35    USA 9.90 8.82 12.34 9.34 8.47
6 Keaton Ellis 7.43   9.38    USA 7.43 9.55 10.18 10.78 8.42
7 Andrew Park 8.62   9.44    USA 11.11 9.22 9.44 8.62 9.65
8 Sean Belke 8.63   9.69    USA 8.63 10.21 9.54 9.32 10.45
9 Andy Huang 9.14   10.22    USA 9.43 9.14 9.78 11.46 25.34
10 Dana Yi 8.61   10.27    USA 12.02 9.44 12.37 8.61 9.34
11 Amod Mathur 8.91   10.39    India 8.91 12.03 9.59 12.07 9.54
12 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 9.25   10.69    USA 11.34 9.70 9.25 12.18 11.02
13 Ray Bai 10.29   10.72    USA 10.29 10.80 10.56 10.81 11.00
14 Brandon Lin 9.57   10.81    USA 10.07 9.84 9.57 12.52 13.45
15 Liam Chen 10.03   11.16    USA 11.71 10.76 10.03 12.63 11.02
16 Dan Selzer 9.14   11.19    USA 9.33 14.13 10.12 9.14 14.58
17 Justin Choi 10.07   11.66    USA 11.72 13.00 10.27 13.09 10.07
18 Srish Udayakumar 10.43   11.78    USA 12.01 12.47 11.84 11.50 10.43
19 Jonah Crosby 8.08   11.82    USA 8.08 12.00 13.74 14.72 9.72
20 Will Callan 10.80   11.82    USA 11.02 10.80 11.24 13.24 13.21
21 Henry Savich 9.85   11.84    USA 12.37 11.90 11.85 9.85 11.76
22 Ken Strother 9.97   12.00    USA 13.13 9.97 11.20 12.38 12.41
23 Alex Thielemier 9.16   12.15    USA 11.55 13.66 9.16 12.71 12.18
24 Tommy Szeliga 10.12   12.28    USA 13.13 10.12 13.82 12.95 10.75
25 Tanzer Balimtas 9.23   13.02    USA 12.69 13.75 9.23 13.02 13.35
26 Jonathan Tilahun 10.80   13.37    USA 15.03 12.87 12.64 14.59 10.80
27 Maggie Jordan 11.92   13.39    USA 16.01 14.98 13.04 11.92 12.14
28 Ben Hart 11.29   13.83    USA 14.74 14.95 11.91 14.85 11.29
29 David Kim 12.90   14.44    USA 14.69 13.60 17.02 15.03 12.90
30 Michael Yoo Fatemi 13.10   14.58    USA 13.10 15.38 15.80 13.85 14.50
31 Corey Sakowski 12.18   15.51    USA 16.44 17.81 15.31 12.18 14.79
32 Alese Devin 9.94   15.92    USA DNF 15.22 9.94 15.12 17.43
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.54   8.32    USA 9.86 9.27 6.54 7.82 7.86
2 Collin Burns 7.27   8.72    USA 9.88 7.27 8.66 7.61 11.43
3 Andrew Park 8.43   9.11    USA 9.12 8.43 9.19 10.87 9.01
4 Sean Belke 7.80   9.19    USA 8.16 10.13 7.80 12.18 9.27
5 Andy Huang 8.73   9.20    USA 9.54 8.90 8.73 9.16 13.87
6 Justin Mallari 7.98   9.56    USA 10.90 8.95 7.98 9.67 10.06
7 Rowe Hessler 7.81   9.85    USA 8.00 7.81 10.62 10.94 11.06
8 Jabari Nuruddin 9.06   9.90    USA 10.09 9.28 9.06 10.34 14.54
9 Amod Mathur 7.86   9.96    India 9.69 7.86 10.36 9.83 10.84
10 Keaton Ellis 7.19   10.08    USA 9.45 11.27 9.52 12.78 7.19
11 Dana Yi 8.37   10.27    USA 11.59 11.58 8.37 9.13 10.10
12 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 8.89   10.36    USA 9.82 10.60 11.49 10.66 8.89
13 Ray Bai 9.13   10.44    USA 11.89 11.08 10.25 9.98 9.13
14 Liam Chen 9.59   11.31    USA 14.05 9.77 15.12 10.11 9.59
15 Dan Selzer 10.04   11.32    USA 12.06 11.29 11.14 11.53 10.04
16 Brandon Lin 12.08   12.61    USA 12.32 13.40 12.08 12.10 13.62
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 29.79   35.54    USA 40.79 35.67 31.05 39.89 29.79
2 Andrew Park 31.59   35.70    USA 36.18 31.59 36.41 35.50 35.43
3 Keaton Ellis 34.15   40.45    USA 44.15 43.70 34.90 34.15 42.76
4 Jonah Crosby 32.29   40.88    USA 41.55 DNF 36.44 44.65 32.29
5 Justin Mallari 37.58   41.01    USA 39.85 37.58 39.43 48.10 43.75
6 Sean Belke 36.03   42.35    USA 36.03 46.10 44.86 39.00 43.20
7 Benjamin Christie 38.99   43.37    USA 46.01 38.99 41.88 43.70 44.53
8 Brandon Lin 41.47   43.43    USA 43.32 45.80 43.57 43.40 41.47
9 Henry Savich 39.40   43.72    USA 44.94 47.90 43.79 39.40 42.43
10 Dan Selzer 37.81   44.21    USA 44.61 41.63 37.81 46.50 46.40
11 Ray Bai 42.24   45.42    USA 47.17 45.75 42.24 48.66 43.33
12 Ben Hart 39.12   45.60    USA 56.12 39.12 42.87 50.16 43.77
13 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 42.48   45.62    USA 47.09 42.60 52.06 47.16 42.48
14 Dana Yi 40.84   46.93    USA 45.54 DNF 44.49 40.84 50.77
15 Amod Mathur 42.86   47.52    India 46.58 58.76 46.56 49.41 42.86
16 Maggie Jordan 41.23   47.98    USA 48.37 48.97 47.08 41.23 48.48
17 Ken Strother 40.97   49.08    USA 51.31 1:02.56 40.97 46.65 49.29
18 Robbie Stevenson 42.45   49.56    USA 50.58 51.63 42.45 46.46 55.21
19 Andy Huang 47.44   50.18    USA 1:07.49 50.74 49.49 47.44 50.30
20 Stephen Griggs 43.98   51.28    USA 50.96 58.85 43.98 54.37 48.51
21 Alese Devin 42.61   52.58    USA 48.77 57.02 51.94 1:12.91 42.61
22 Corey Sakowski 45.41   53.25    USA 45.41 59.89 54.31 45.54 1:09.34
23 Dylan Cook 45.13   53.32    USA 57.01 48.64 45.13 1:04.39 54.31
24 Alex Thielemier 42.89   53.40    USA 48.91 49.26 1:02.02 1:09.98 42.89
25 Jabari Nuruddin 47.41   53.79    USA 47.41 54.55 51.74 59.06 55.07
26 Srish Udayakumar 44.93   54.26    USA 50.16 44.93 1:01.16 DNF 51.46
27 Will Callan 47.19   54.56    USA 55.11 DNF 54.53 54.05 47.19
28 Tanzer Balimtas 45.34   55.06    USA 1:01.06 46.81 1:09.50 45.34 57.32
29 Josh Bloch 51.76   55.43    USA 55.90 1:01.21 57.27 53.12 51.76
30 Justin Gou 50.16   55.51    USA 58.17 51.32 1:03.37 50.16 57.03
31 Devin Kennedy 51.49   56.42    USA 54.71 51.49 1:03.59 56.75 57.80
32 Kobe Balin 50.28   57.46    USA 59.53 52.96 59.90 50.28 1:14.57
33 Keenan Hom 54.14   58.00    USA 56.06 1:02.88 55.52 54.14 1:02.43
34 Young-Joon Choi 51.93   58.22    USA 1:06.95 54.32 53.38 1:18.16 51.93
35 Mihailo Rancic 53.48   59.15    USA 1:10.86 1:00.56 53.76 1:03.12 53.48
36 Sam Schultz 49.69   59.84    USA 59.86 49.69 1:12.94 54.71 1:04.96
37 Michael Yoo Fatemi 52.47   59.87    USA 57.85 52.47 58.75 DNF 1:03.02
38 Luis Davila 49.77   1:01.31    USA 1:03.15 49.77 1:10.49 1:03.06 57.71
39 Charles Saroff 56.07   1:01.82    USA 1:07.58 57.04 1:14.44 56.07 1:00.83
40 Jules Manalang 46.77   1:02.17    USA 1:00.66 59.91 1:10.04 1:05.95 46.77
41 Jacob Elspas 55.90   1:03.38    USA 1:06.47 1:08.80 55.90 59.64 1:04.04
42 David Kim 47.12   1:03.66    USA 1:06.31 1:13.24 1:07.20 57.46 47.12
43 Nick Penafiel 1:01.84   1:04.26    USA 1:03.78 1:19.03 1:03.18 1:05.83 1:01.84
44 Jason Calkins 59.52   1:04.68    USA 1:12.09 1:05.28 59.52 59.74 1:09.01
45 Billy Burier 57.13   1:04.89    France 1:07.73 1:09.13 58.61 57.13 1:08.33
46 Derek Chen 57.81   1:06.63    USA 1:09.10 57.81 1:07.26 1:06.26 1:06.36
47 Daniel Greigg 1:04.32   1:07.14    USA 1:09.34 1:04.32 1:04.37 1:07.70 1:11.29
48 Ben MacGregor 1:06.44   1:07.60    USA 1:06.54 1:13.24 1:09.45 1:06.44 1:06.82
49 Max Henderson 1:02.25   1:09.23    USA 1:06.12 1:02.25 1:14.15 1:20.36 1:07.41
50 Natalie Smith 1:08.14   1:10.59    USA 1:19.02 1:08.14 1:10.39 1:09.23 1:12.16
51 Spencer Wadsworth 1:05.01   1:11.39    USA 1:05.01 1:10.66 1:08.39 1:15.13 1:19.54
52 Benjamin Loeb 1:02.80   1:12.27    USA 1:09.17 1:16.30 1:02.80 1:22.89 1:11.35
53 Brendan White 53.82   1:12.56    USA 1:12.81 53.82 1:11.23 1:13.63 1:18.11
54 Jonathan Tilahun 1:02.58   1:15.60    USA 1:42.27 1:14.43 1:14.56 1:02.58 1:17.81
55 John Black 1:09.44   1:20.47    USA 1:28.47 1:12.52 1:24.35 1:24.53 1:09.44
56 Collin Burns 46.50   DNF    USA 48.84 47.19 46.50 DNS DNS
57 Tommy Szeliga 52.35   DNF    USA DNF 52.35 56.64 59.95 DNF
58 Stachu Korick 1:15.08      USA 1:25.87 1:15.08
59 Allan Beres 1:15.11      USA 1:15.11 1:16.56
60 Ethan Dennis 1:15.90      USA DNF 1:15.90
61 Zeke Flint 1:17.31      USA 1:17.31 1:30.77
62 Nived Sanjay 1:18.00      USA 1:18.00 1:33.77
63 Jonathan Loeb 1:18.15      USA 1:22.79 1:18.15
64 Calvin Brauer 1:18.52      USA 1:32.27 1:18.52
65 Zachary Schemm 1:18.70      USA 1:18.70 1:28.78
66 Conlan Trace 1:18.88      USA 1:18.88 1:27.38
67 Dillon Peters 1:19.69      USA 1:22.89 1:19.69
68 Hannah Lowry 1:25.72      USA 1:29.71 1:25.72
69 Nestor Sokhan 1:26.14      USA 1:49.73 1:26.14
70 Samuel Knoll 1:26.97      USA 1:26.97 1:30.78
71 Karl Zhao 1:31.62      USA 1:38.76 1:31.62
72 Ander Lopez 1:31.91      USA 1:31.91 1:56.17
73 Jasper Steinmetz 1:32.27      USA 1:32.27 DNF
74 Charles Jerome 1:32.44      USA 1:32.44 1:57.65
75 Justin Choi 1:33.08      USA 1:33.88 1:33.08
76 David Doty 1:33.22      USA 1:36.93 1:33.22
77 Thomas Miller 1:33.63      USA 1:33.63 1:58.68
78 Justin Roth 1:34.27      USA 1:34.27 1:54.15
79 Doug Gromek 1:38.87      USA 1:50.13 1:38.87
80 Logan Forsythe 1:39.26      USA 1:57.45 1:39.26
81 Spencer Gretz 1:41.39      USA DNF 1:41.39
82 Michael Kaiser 1:41.70      USA DNF 1:41.70
83 Brent Carrera 1:42.08      USA 1:42.08 DNF
84 Ben White 1:42.25      USA 1:53.26 1:42.25
85 Tom Walker 1:44.77      USA 1:58.33 1:44.77
86 Isaac Stevens 1:55.58      USA 1:55.58 1:59.05
87 Shaamikh Naroo 1:57.50      USA 1:57.50 2:06.87
88 Emily Ho 1:58.56      USA 1:58.56 DNF
89 Alex Li DNF      USA DNF DNF
89 Andrew O'Donohue DNF      USA DNF DNF
89 Benji Cooper DNF      USA DNF DNF
89 Josh Ayres DNF      USA DNF DNF
89 Mason Rosenthal DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 30.27   35.31    USA 40.55 31.90 38.18 35.86 30.27
2 Jonah Crosby 28.99   35.54    USA 36.83 41.54 35.62 34.18 28.99
3 Justin Mallari 34.60   36.33    USA 37.36 36.65 34.98 39.97 34.60
4 Andrew Park 34.58   36.70    USA 34.58 35.74 39.34 36.08 38.28
5 Keaton Ellis 37.41   38.49    USA 41.16 39.28 37.58 38.60 37.41
6 Maggie Jordan 39.02   41.82    USA 39.02 40.71 43.83 46.42 40.93
7 Sean Belke 37.68   42.98    USA 46.65 45.56 38.98 44.40 37.68
8 Henry Savich 38.75   43.24    USA 46.57 49.37 39.62 43.53 38.75
9 Benjamin Christie 41.72   43.73    USA 41.72 44.08 44.56 48.00 42.56
10 Dan Selzer 37.86   44.50    USA 39.75 37.86 49.47 48.30 45.44
11 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 45.12   47.51    USA 45.56 53.67 49.78 45.12 47.19
12 Ben Hart 44.18   47.59    USA 44.18 48.60 45.78 48.38 48.87
13 Amod Mathur 40.66   48.64    India 49.50 47.99 40.66 48.43 56.36
14 Brandon Lin 40.86   48.81    USA 49.85 54.06 46.63 40.86 49.95
15 Dana Yi 40.86   50.02    USA 40.86 56.20 50.46 50.76 48.83
16 Ray Bai 43.02   50.66    USA 54.93 43.02 52.42 44.64 59.94
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 1:04.98   1:09.08    USA 1:09.90 1:07.43 1:09.91 1:04.98 1:23.37
2 Keaton Ellis 1:10.01   1:11.23    USA 1:11.20 1:12.02 1:10.01 1:17.60 1:10.48
3 Justin Mallari 1:17.68   1:19.52    USA 1:17.68 1:18.53 1:21.99 1:24.74 1:18.04
4 Alese Devin 1:14.76   1:21.85    USA 1:27.39 1:18.63 1:24.98 1:14.76 1:21.95
5 Jonah Crosby 1:04.02   1:22.44    USA 1:29.59 1:04.02 1:24.85 1:32.18 1:12.87
6 Sean Belke 1:10.24   1:23.56    USA 1:19.83 1:29.68 1:28.29 1:22.55 1:10.24
7 Tanzer Balimtas 1:19.04   1:23.73    USA 1:23.43 1:57.30 1:21.74 1:26.01 1:19.04
8 Andrew Park 1:20.21   1:25.28    USA 1:29.63 1:32.80 1:22.18 1:20.21 1:24.02
9 Maggie Jordan 1:14.63   1:26.41    USA 1:27.23 1:28.35 1:27.54 1:24.47 1:14.63
10 Alex Thielemier 1:22.64   1:27.19    USA 1:28.42 1:26.75 1:22.64 1:26.39 1:28.80
11 Rowe Hessler 1:18.73   1:27.80    USA 1:23.78 1:29.09 1:18.73 1:30.53 1:39.97
12 Luis Davila 1:20.78   1:30.53    USA 1:24.85 1:30.65 1:38.68 1:20.78 1:36.10
13 Henry Savich 1:21.51   1:30.85    USA 1:26.95 1:35.59 1:30.01 1:21.51 1:37.42
14 Dylan Cook 1:13.10   1:32.22    USA 1:32.55 1:13.10 1:32.88 1:40.90 1:31.24
15 Dana Yi 1:26.26   1:34.45    USA 1:26.26 1:54.88 1:36.89 1:37.17 1:29.28
16 Dan Selzer 1:23.25   1:35.30    USA 1:32.58 1:39.39 1:33.93 1:23.25 1:48.49
17 Brandon Lin 1:31.87   1:35.78    USA 1:32.07 1:48.80 1:31.87 1:34.81 1:40.47
18 Corey Sakowski 1:25.71   1:36.57    USA 1:49.28 1:32.75 1:39.13 1:37.84 1:25.71
19 Robbie Stevenson 1:30.19   1:37.09    USA 1:43.10 1:33.52 2:12.79 1:30.19 1:34.64
20 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 1:32.70   1:38.78    USA 1:35.14 1:36.37 1:44.82 1:50.77 1:32.70
21 Tommy Szeliga 1:31.73   1:39.51    USA 1:41.22 1:52.08 1:41.06 1:31.73 1:36.25
22 Ken Strother 1:32.83   1:40.43    USA 1:42.97 1:32.83 1:40.99 1:41.32 1:38.99
23 Josh Bloch 1:34.20   1:44.45    USA 1:35.30 1:42.28 1:55.78 1:57.16 1:34.20
24 Srish Udayakumar 1:32.23   1:44.80    USA 1:32.23 1:48.58 1:42.04 1:43.77 1:51.33
25 Kobe Balin 1:29.78   1:48.10    USA DNF 1:45.93 1:47.12 1:51.25 1:29.78
26 Devin Kennedy 1:37.09   1:48.50    USA 1:48.74 1:57.88 1:37.09 1:51.37 1:45.40
27 Keenan Hom 1:41.19   1:48.59    USA 1:49.69 1:50.76 1:53.44 1:41.19 1:45.31
28 Benjamin Christie 1:42.07   1:50.04    USA 1:42.07 1:54.02 1:51.56 1:44.53 1:54.71
29 Stephen Griggs 1:47.79   1:50.50    USA 1:47.79 1:51.08 1:51.20 1:49.41 1:51.01
30 Ray Bai 1:44.48   1:50.92    USA 1:53.99 1:48.28 2:02.80 1:44.48 1:50.48
31 Charles Saroff 1:40.36   1:54.81    USA 1:51.84 1:40.36 1:54.77 2:12.42 1:57.83
32 Brendan White 1:45.79   1:55.27    USA 1:51.89 1:45.79 2:02.15 1:51.76 2:07.00
33 Nick Penafiel 1:47.60   1:55.79    USA 2:04.85 1:56.01 1:47.60 2:01.30 1:50.06
34 Young-Joon Choi 1:39.48   1:55.90    USA 1:57.31 1:56.38 1:54.01 1:39.48 2:02.46
35 Amod Mathur 1:35.65   1:57.60    India 1:35.65 2:16.70 1:50.05 2:11.30 1:51.46
36 Billy Burier 1:42.13   1:58.69    France 2:04.43 1:42.13 1:59.77 1:51.86 2:13.22
37 Sameer Chawla 1:59.88   2:14.06    USA 2:18.35 1:59.88 2:25.17 2:04.71 2:19.13
38 Ben Hart 1:31.26   DNF    USA 1:47.26 DNF DNF 1:31.26 1:41.47
39 Sam Schultz 1:39.90   DNF    USA 1:39.90 1:47.83 DNF 1:47.31 DNF
40 Will Callan 2:01.66      USA 2:01.66 2:02.37
41 Daniel Greigg 2:02.35      USA 2:02.35 2:14.23
42 Ben White 2:03.28      USA 2:24.70 2:03.28
43 David Kim 2:03.90      USA 2:09.07 2:03.90
44 Jacob Elspas 2:06.27      USA 2:24.85 2:06.27
45 Andy Huang 2:06.28      USA 2:06.28 2:23.94
46 Ben MacGregor 2:08.94      USA 2:08.94 2:17.54
47 Natalie Smith 2:10.90      USA 2:59.47 2:10.90
48 Justin Gou 2:10.97      USA 2:22.04 2:10.97
49 Ethan Dennis 2:20.35      USA 2:29.19 2:20.35
50 Jules Manalang 2:21.29      USA 2:27.31 2:21.29
51 Mihailo Rancic 2:22.23      USA 2:47.73 2:22.23
52 Spencer Wadsworth 2:22.89      USA 2:22.89 2:55.11
53 Conlan Trace 2:23.94      USA 2:23.94 2:34.74
54 Jonathan Loeb 2:25.23      USA DNF 2:25.23
55 Stachu Korick 2:26.15      USA 2:29.15 2:26.15
56 Zeke Flint 2:31.11      USA 2:41.56 2:31.11
57 John Black 2:33.08      USA 2:33.08 2:43.68
58 Zachary Schemm 2:34.35      USA DNF 2:34.35
59 Allan Beres 2:34.83      USA DNF 2:34.83
60 Benjamin Loeb 2:39.80      USA 2:39.80 DNF
61 John Kelley 2:42.77      USA 2:42.77 2:51.72
62 Ander Lopez 2:50.65      USA 2:50.65 DNF
63 Emily Ho DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Karl Zhao DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Kieffer Gilman-Strickland DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Max Henderson DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Nestor Sokhan DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Liam Chen 1:04.45   DNF    USA DNF 1:56.57 1:04.45
2 Patrick Ponce 1:09.80   1:30.54    USA 1:09.80 1:17.87 2:03.95
3 Corey Sakowski 1:19.94   1:28.63    USA 1:28.35 1:37.59 1:19.94
4 Luis Davila 1:37.09   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:37.09
5 Brandon Lin 1:41.64   DNF    USA DNF 1:41.64 1:44.07
6 Rowe Hessler 2:57.74   DNF    USA 2:57.74 DNF DNF
7 Karl Zhao 3:24.37   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:24.37
8 Mihailo Rancic 3:24.63   DNF    USA 3:24.63 3:46.05 DNF
9 Keaton Ellis 3:25.07   DNF    USA 3:25.07 DNF DNF
10 Josh Bloch 3:25.31   DNF    USA DNF 3:25.31 3:34.11
11 Will Callan 3:30.75   DNF    USA 3:30.75 DNF DNF
12 Henry Savich 3:33.84   DNF    USA 3:33.84 DNF DNS
13 Sean Belke 3:37.23   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:37.23
14 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 4:12.52   DNF    USA DNF 4:12.52 DNF
15 Justin Gou 4:20.51   DNF    USA 4:20.51 DNF DNF
16 Stephen Griggs 4:49.23   DNF    USA 4:49.23 6:22.11 DNS
17 Benjamin Christie 4:53.36   DNF    USA DNF 4:53.36 DNS
18 Jason Calkins 5:05.65   DNF    USA 5:05.65 DNF DNF
19 Maggie Jordan 6:34.13   DNF    USA 6:34.13 DNF DNS
20 Alese Devin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Ben MacGregor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Ben White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Charles Saroff DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Dan Selzer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Devin Kennedy DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Doug Gromek DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
20 Ethan Dennis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
20 Ethan Gass DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Isaac Stevens DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
20 Jin Wu (武进) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
20 Jonathan Loeb DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Kobe Balin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Landon Rhodes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
20 Mason Rosenthal DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
20 Robbie Stevenson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Stachu Korick DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
20 Tanzer Balimtas DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Liam Chen 56.25   DNF    USA DNF 56.25 DNF
2 Patrick Ponce 58.46   DNF    USA 1:02.60 DNF 58.46
3 Luis Davila 1:04.08   DNF    USA DNF 1:04.08 DNF
4 Corey Sakowski 1:05.59   1:06.93    USA 1:05.59 1:06.60 1:08.61
5 Brandon Lin 1:30.44   DNF    USA DNF 1:44.11 1:30.44
6 Keaton Ellis 2:07.29   DNF    USA 2:07.29 DNF DNS
7 Sean Belke 2:19.56   DNF    USA DNF 2:19.56 3:11.46
8 Karl Zhao 2:34.96   DNF    USA 2:41.84 DNF 2:34.96
9 Will Callan 2:42.05   DNF    USA 2:42.05 DNF DNF
10 Henry Savich 3:06.76   DNF    USA DNF 3:06.76 DNF
11 Benjamin Christie 3:14.40   DNF    USA DNF 3:14.40 DNF
12 Stephen Griggs 3:17.06   DNF    USA 3:17.06 DNF 5:29.48
13 Jason Calkins 3:52.35   DNF    USA 3:52.35 DNF DNF
14 Maggie Jordan 5:00.04   6:28.20    USA 6:43.08 5:00.04 7:41.49
15 Justin Gou 5:38.64   DNF    USA DNF 5:38.64 6:30.38
16 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Josh Bloch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Mihailo Rancic DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 11.59   13.34    USA 12.52 11.59 14.41 14.70 13.09
2 Patrick Ponce 11.77   13.61    USA 13.89 11.77 14.02 12.93 15.19
3 Andy Huang 11.64   13.79    USA 13.89 11.64 15.08 12.39 18.37
4 Keaton Ellis 12.34   14.46    USA 12.34 14.20 15.73 13.46 22.34
5 Jabari Nuruddin 12.62   14.68    USA 14.17 15.74 15.39 14.47 12.62
6 Collin Burns 12.28   15.21    USA 12.28 14.71 16.23 20.16 14.68
7 Tanzer Balimtas 13.26   16.14    USA 16.46 18.81 16.26 15.70 13.26
8 Sean Belke 15.12   16.23    USA 16.56 16.34 15.80 15.12 20.42
9 Andrew Park 13.84   16.37    USA 15.83 17.23 16.05 13.84 18.51
10 Henry Savich 16.07   17.24    USA 16.29 16.07 24.91 16.33 19.11
11 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.85   17.42    USA 17.83 17.83 16.60 18.82 15.85
12 Dylan Cook 15.06   17.72    USA 17.37 18.23 15.06 18.61 17.57
13 Liam Chen 18.15   18.71    USA 18.43 18.15 18.81 18.89 19.20
14 Benjamin Christie 16.25   19.10    USA 19.20 17.83 16.25 20.28 20.65
15 Ray Bai 14.81   19.18    USA 23.05 17.16 17.88 22.51 14.81
16 Brandon Lin 16.48   19.61    USA 16.48 18.03 21.15 29.20 19.64
17 Jonah Crosby 17.83   19.72    USA 18.01 21.36 19.78 17.83 22.28
18 Alex Thielemier 17.28   19.77    USA 20.81 22.55 17.28 17.99 20.51
19 Dan Selzer 18.25   20.20    USA 20.39 19.15 22.48 18.25 21.07
20 Maggie Jordan 18.49   20.21    USA 19.97 18.49 20.00 24.22 20.66
21 Corey Sakowski 18.60   22.46    USA 21.77 18.60 22.40 26.14 23.22
22 Amod Mathur 20.43   22.62    India 24.22 22.89 20.43 20.76 24.89
23 Ken Strother 17.94   22.93    USA 24.35 20.13 25.00 24.32 17.94
24 Jules Manalang 18.61   24.17    USA 18.61 21.43 35.00 28.09 23.00
25 Srish Udayakumar 17.63   24.29    USA 23.58 42.34 19.52 17.63 29.77
26 Kobe Balin 20.44   25.04    USA 37.01 26.80 20.44 26.89 21.42
27 Dana Yi 18.42   25.18    USA 26.34 18.42 24.44 24.75 32.53
28 Josh Bloch 23.09   25.23    USA 24.36 25.10 DNF 23.09 26.23
29 Daniel Greigg 22.84   25.48    USA 25.20 22.84 26.26 26.77 24.99
30 Benjamin Loeb 23.02   26.24    USA 25.51 23.02 32.64 24.47 28.74
31 Jonathan Tilahun 23.18   26.25    USA 27.55 23.18 24.93 26.28 29.53
32 Justin Gou 22.15   26.72    USA 25.05 29.53 25.59 DNF 22.15
33 Ben Hart 22.21   26.76    USA 28.52 22.21 24.08 27.69 28.80
34 Alese Devin 21.92   26.86    USA 24.64 32.09 21.92 24.40 31.55
35 Luis Davila 18.90   27.81    USA 34.92 28.51 23.29 18.90 31.62
36 Billy Burier 23.87   28.94    France 34.95 42.04 27.40 24.46 23.87
37 Will Callan 25.53   28.98    USA 28.80 25.53 28.57 29.58 31.07
38 Stachu Korick 25.14   29.11    USA 29.83 25.14 30.34 27.17 46.40
39 Devin Kennedy 27.15   29.36    USA 31.50 27.76 28.81 27.15 33.50
40 Bobby Mapp 26.23   29.43    USA 30.62 26.23 26.84 30.82 34.04
41 Robbie Stevenson 28.20   29.48    USA 36.94 28.96 29.55 28.20 29.93
42 Spencer Wadsworth 26.93   29.50    USA 31.81 26.93 27.61 29.09 37.01
43 Max Henderson 23.89   30.45    USA 28.35 23.89 DNF 37.16 25.85
44 Zachary Schemm 23.24   31.40    USA 27.84 23.24 36.97 41.15 29.38
45 Allan Beres 23.16   31.49    USA 23.16 37.62 26.45 30.40 DNF
46 Ethan Dennis 26.08   31.54    USA 32.95 26.08 27.12 34.55 46.26
47 Sameer Chawla 28.18   32.93    USA 32.91 36.74 36.61 28.18 29.28
48 Jonathan Loeb 27.93   33.11    USA 39.99 27.93 36.36 33.48 29.48
49 Ben MacGregor 28.18   34.42    USA 40.74 31.73 43.65 30.78 28.18
50 Nived Sanjay 30.84   34.62    USA 34.98 33.82 37.98 35.07 30.84
51 Brendan White 30.04   36.05    USA 40.65 30.04 39.20 32.85 36.11
52 Justin Choi 28.36   36.66    USA DNF 28.36 33.22 32.85 43.91
53 Young-Joon Choi 30.38   36.95    USA 31.02 30.38 DNF 47.21 32.61
54 Michael Yoo Fatemi 34.00   37.93    USA 41.11 34.71 37.97 41.29 34.00
55 Karl Zhao 29.92   38.00    USA 42.26 31.89 29.92 54.49 39.86
56 Sam Schultz 22.58   38.12    USA 22.58 39.76 34.14 41.07 40.47
57 Justin Roth 29.55   38.96    USA 29.55 37.59 42.02 43.36 37.27
58 John Black 31.87   39.04    USA 31.87 43.26 34.60 41.51 41.02
59 Tommy Szeliga 21.16   DNF    USA 25.18 28.81 DNF DNF 21.16
60 Jacob Elspas 34.20   DNF    USA 34.20 DNF DNF 40.04 36.31
61 Dillon Peters 35.03      USA 35.03 DNF
62 Charles Jerome 35.96      USA 35.96 47.98
63 Nestor Sokhan 36.15      USA 36.15 40.33
64 David Barreno 36.44      USA 36.44 45.42
65 Matthew Penafiel 37.52      USA 37.52 42.76
66 Sean Franklin 39.14      USA 39.14 41.66
67 Seth Windham 39.78      USA DNF 39.78
68 Carson Hertrick 40.41      USA 40.41 49.12
69 Calvin Brauer 41.13      USA DNF 41.13
70 Benji Cooper 42.25      USA 48.82 42.25
71 Emily Ho 43.03      USA 46.48 43.03
72 Mudit Mathur 43.72      India 43.72 DNF
73 Mihailo Rancic 44.27      USA DNF 44.27
74 McLain Adams 45.03      USA 45.03 48.65
75 Logan Forsythe 45.26      USA 45.26 DNF
76 Landon Rhodes 45.36      USA DNF 45.36
77 Zeke Flint 45.57      USA DNF 45.57
78 Spencer Gretz 45.90      USA 45.90 55.22
79 Davis Wilmot 46.00      USA DNF 46.00
80 Robert Braciszewski 47.13      USA DNF 47.13
81 Jason Calkins 49.61      USA 58.20 49.61
82 Josh Ayres 51.13      USA 55.06 51.13
83 Ryan Fleming 51.24      USA 51.24 59.44
84 AJ Bennett 51.97      USA 51.97 DNF
85 Ander Lopez 52.36      USA 52.36 DNF
86 Samuel Knoll 54.23      USA DNF 54.23
87 José Ricardo Herrera 57.16      Bolivia 57.16 DNF
88 Mason Rosenthal 58.29      USA DNF 58.29
89 Andrew Franklin 1:01.92      USA DNF 1:01.92
90 Alex Li 1:03.15      USA 1:03.15 DNF
91 Ben White DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Colin O'Doherty DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 David Job DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Isaac Stevens DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Jonny Katz DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Kyle Olsen DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Michael Kaiser DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Zach Zarus DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Collin Burns 10.10   12.30    USA 17.02 14.15 10.10 10.66 12.10
2 Justin Mallari 8.04   NAR 12.33    USA 12.05 12.57 12.36 13.34 8.04
3 Keaton Ellis 10.26   12.55    USA 13.91 13.25 10.26 13.38 11.02
4 Patrick Ponce 11.66   12.68    USA 11.66 17.86 12.72 13.35 11.96
5 Jabari Nuruddin 12.44   14.02    USA 12.44 12.58 15.61 15.20 14.28
6 Ray Bai 13.64   15.20    USA 14.54 14.85 13.64 17.14 16.22
7 Andy Huang 13.61   15.51    USA 13.61 13.77 17.61 15.16 21.53
8 Dylan Cook 13.83   15.55    USA 14.62 14.36 13.83 17.66 18.60
9 Sean Belke 12.56   16.63    USA 17.04 15.14 12.56 17.70 19.99
10 Henry Savich 15.36   16.91    USA 15.40 18.05 15.36 19.04 17.27
11 Tanzer Balimtas 14.74   17.00    USA 22.20 16.31 18.55 16.15 14.74
12 Andrew Park 14.55   17.53    USA 17.60 23.59 14.55 18.60 16.38
13 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.84   17.77    USA 17.59 15.84 16.58 24.58 19.13
14 Liam Chen 15.59   18.02    USA 16.88 19.53 20.59 15.59 17.65
15 Brandon Lin 13.46   18.15    USA 19.14 18.02 17.29 21.49 13.46
16 Benjamin Christie 14.73   19.38    USA 23.33 14.73 18.46 22.72 16.95
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 11.58   12.41    USA 15.33 13.03 12.50 11.58 11.71
2 Keaton Ellis 11.62   12.80    USA 15.39 12.32 12.10 13.98 11.62
3 Jabari Nuruddin 10.59   13.66    USA 10.59 15.27 DNF 14.05 11.66
4 Collin Burns 11.02   13.99    USA 14.01 DNF 13.84 14.11 11.02
5 Patrick Ponce 13.24   14.68    USA 15.65 13.24 14.60 15.80 13.78
6 Andy Huang 11.98   16.66    USA 17.11 17.27 15.60 11.98 DNF
7 Ray Bai 16.51   17.37    USA 18.13 23.52 16.51 16.70 17.27
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 7.42   9.37    USA 7.80 9.93 10.54 7.42 10.38
2 Tommy Szeliga 8.04   11.23    USA 12.17 12.49 11.90 8.04 9.61
3 Rowe Hessler 9.73   12.89    USA 15.97 13.64 9.73 12.73 12.31
4 Patrick Ponce 11.32   14.27    USA 12.79 14.48 15.55 11.32 15.92
5 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.11   17.83    USA 18.90 15.42 19.16 15.11 26.51
6 Ethan Dennis 16.17   18.54    USA 32.31 16.17 16.57 17.75 21.30
7 Henry Savich 11.68   18.92    USA 15.75 24.02 17.00 11.68 25.76
8 Josh Bloch 15.25   19.55    USA 30.32 16.42 20.55 15.25 21.68
9 Keaton Ellis 17.65   19.84    USA 25.16 22.20 18.09 17.65 19.23
10 Corey Sakowski 9.50   20.32    USA 29.76 20.16 20.49 9.50 20.32
11 Sean Belke 17.66   21.84    USA 17.66 27.30 22.77 18.52 24.22
12 Benjamin Christie 15.60   23.39    USA 21.61 31.11 15.60 28.80 19.75
13 Alex Thielemier 18.45   23.74    USA DNF 19.26 18.63 18.45 33.32
14 Dana Yi 22.29   23.89    USA 24.90 35.36 22.29 22.97 23.79
15 Devin Kennedy 22.89   25.84    USA 28.01 34.94 22.89 24.67 24.84
16 Jacob Elspas 21.44   26.08    USA 29.56 21.44 25.65 43.87 23.03
17 Maggie Jordan 20.39   26.09    USA 27.73 27.16 20.39 24.66 26.44
18 Stephen Griggs 17.17   26.79    USA 25.23 17.17 33.52 21.62 33.96
19 Charles Saroff 22.27   27.72    USA 28.15 28.69 26.32 22.27 30.50
20 Ray Bai 27.69   30.48    USA 30.04 44.02 27.69 33.45 27.95
21 Dan Selzer 17.92   30.59    USA 39.30 42.28 25.06 27.40 17.92
22 Will Callan 20.22   30.95    USA 36.33 31.72 20.22 26.86 34.27
23 Kobe Balin 23.82   31.13    USA 43.74 38.04 29.73 23.82 25.63
24 Amod Mathur 29.06   31.46    India 29.33 31.79 29.06 33.27 35.05
25 Charles Jerome 28.22   31.66    USA 30.48 32.90 31.61 33.58 28.22
26 Conlan Trace 22.92   31.70    USA 37.08 36.07 29.72 22.92 29.30
27 Keenan Hom 20.62   32.87    USA 38.59 24.93 42.63 20.62 35.09
28 Zeke Flint 31.98   32.87    USA 46.24 32.29 31.98 33.60 32.73
29 Justin Gou 28.27   33.28    USA 30.52 28.27 30.41 38.92 53.89
30 Alese Devin 29.85   34.50    USA 35.52 31.32 44.98 29.85 36.67
31 Jonathan Tilahun 29.71   37.90    USA 41.08 41.30 45.63 29.71 31.32
32 Calvin Brauer 34.24   38.19    USA 37.43 37.65 39.48 34.24 47.72
33 Daniel Greigg 28.32   38.50    USA 38.19 40.99 43.16 36.32 28.32
34 John Black 33.66   38.55    USA 33.66 34.00 47.88 38.44 43.20
35 Brendan White 30.85   38.73    USA DNF 36.33 30.85 41.40 38.45
36 Allan Beres 34.52   39.49    USA 34.52 37.10 45.60 DNF 35.78
37 Nestor Sokhan 22.15   42.27    USA DNF 35.27 44.04 22.15 47.50
38 Billy Burier 32.07   42.51    France 40.59 48.00 32.07 43.78 43.15
39 Jules Manalang 27.13   43.40    USA 58.06 35.58 59.13 36.56 27.13
40 Spencer Gretz 31.42   44.51    USA 52.75 43.45 31.42 39.89 50.18
41 Ben MacGregor 37.06   45.41    USA 37.06 52.88 46.25 50.90 39.08
42 Natalie Smith 28.02   46.43    USA 53.21 41.09 52.26 28.02 45.94
43 Justin Roth 46.31      USA 46.31 DNF
44 Bobby Mapp 47.97      USA 59.87 47.97
45 Andrew O'Donohue 59.16      USA DNF 59.16
46 Avin Newswanger DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Jasper Steinmetz DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Karl Zhao DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Logan Forsythe DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Mason Rosenthal DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Robbie Stevenson DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Robert Braciszewski DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Ron Reynolds DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Ryan Bodoh DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Ryan Fleming DNF      USA DNF DNF
46 Samuel Knoll DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Lin 8.09   9.33   WR  USA 9.48 22.53 9.32 8.09 9.20
2 Rowe Hessler 8.85   11.91    USA 12.86 14.75 12.88 8.85 9.99
3 Tommy Szeliga 8.98   13.32    USA 15.85 16.65 13.20 10.92 8.98
4 Patrick Ponce 12.58   13.53    USA 13.06 15.16 14.69 12.58 12.83
5 Corey Sakowski 15.80   17.10    USA 15.80 16.14 16.47 24.69 18.68
6 Keaton Ellis 15.52   18.00    USA 18.09 16.46 15.52 19.49 19.46
7 Henry Savich 16.29   18.54    USA 17.96 18.63 19.04 28.79 16.29
8 Alex Thielemier 17.92   19.30    USA 17.92 18.70 19.15 20.04 21.00
9 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 16.20   21.61    USA 16.20 21.48 19.55 23.79 28.54
10 Benjamin Christie 18.97   22.07    USA 18.97 20.34 23.53 28.16 22.35
11 Dana Yi 15.45   22.45    USA 15.45 22.62 19.92 24.80 24.89
12 Josh Bloch 20.79   23.45    USA 25.53 22.27 DNF 20.79 22.55
13 Sean Belke 19.39   25.04    USA 19.39 24.37 23.95 26.80 27.66
14 Ethan Dennis 22.90   26.01    USA 26.46 22.90 DNF 27.65 23.92
15 Jacob Elspas 22.91   27.73    USA 27.39 25.55 22.91 30.24 30.66
16 Devin Kennedy 21.17   37.38    USA 44.16 21.17 47.59 27.55 40.44
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 F R2 B' R2 D2 F2 R2 D' F' U R2 B' D2 R' U' R2 B
A #2 L2 D2 U R2 D F2 R2 B' D' L U B' R B L2 F' R U2 F'
A #3 D R' D2 B' U' R L' U2 F' L2 B2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 R2
A #4 B R2 U2 F' D2 B2 D2 F2 L' B D2 L' F' R2 D' R F' L U
A #5 L' U D R2 F R' U L' U D B2 L2 F2 D2 L B2 L F2 B2
A Ex#1 B L' D2 B L2 U2 D L F B2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 L' D2 R D2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 U B2 R2 U R2 D L2 U R' F R2 F2 L' D2 B' U
B #1 U' L2 R2 U L2 D F2 D' U2 R U2 L2 B D2 B R' B2 L' B' F2
B #2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R B' R D F D U2 R' D L B'
B #3 U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L R' B' R2 D' F2 D2 L D R2 F2 D' R'
B #4 L2 D2 F R2 B2 F U2 B' U B D2 L R D2 B R' D' F' R'
B #5 L2 B2 F2 R' B2 D2 L B2 D' B' R' D2 U F2 L2 U' R F R
B Ex#1 L2 D U B2 D L2 B2 U R2 B2 R' F U L F U2 L R B2 F
B Ex#2 B' U2 B2 R2 F' L2 F R2 U2 R D' F' D2 R B2 L' B R D2
C #1 D2 F D2 F' R2 F D2 F L2 R2 U B' F2 L' R' D' B U' L'
C #2 R' F' R2 F' R' F' B' R L U' L2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 B2
C #3 R2 B U2 B' D2 F U2 B2 U2 L2 U' B' U2 L' D F2 R' U L2 U
C #4 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 D2 U2 B2 F' L2 R' U' L2 D' B' F' U F2 D2
C #5 D L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D' U B2 L R2 D2 F R' U2 F U R2 B R D'
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 D R2 U2 B U2 L' U F2 R F2 D2 U2
C Ex#2 B2 F2 U R2 U' R2 D2 B' U2 B2 R D' R B2 F L2 F D2
D #1 L2 B U2 F D2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 L D' B U2 F L2 U' L2
D #2 F2 U2 L2 D L2 U' L' B2 R D R2 U2 R2 B U' R2 F'
D #3 D F' B2 R F L D' F R2 F' U' F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B R2 F2
D #4 D U' F2 U B2 L2 B2 U' L' B2 F U B' U L U2 R D U
D #5 D R2 D' U' B2 L2 U' B2 U' L' B L2 F2 U B2 R2 U' B2 U'
D Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R F' L' D2 U' F L' F' U2 F2 R'
D Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B D2 R2 F' D' B L' D B D' R2 D2 B' L' R2
E #1 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 D2 B R' D' F L' F2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2
E #2 U F L' F2 U2 B R L B U' D F R2 U2 F2 L2 B' U2 F2
E #3 R2 D B2 D' F2 D L2 F2 D' R2 B2 L B2 D' L D' R' F L' F'
E #4 R2 D L2 D2 U R2 F2 D2 B2 F' D L D' B' R2 D' F2 U F' R'
E #5 B' D2 B' R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 B U' F' D' B U L' D U L2
E Ex#1 U2 D2 F' U2 R U2 F' B D' R L F2 R2 U2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U2
E Ex#2 R' F R' U R F' D B R U' L2 B2 U2 L U2 F2 R B2 R2
F #1 R2 L2 D' B2 L D2 B U' D' L' B2 D' R2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D B2
F #2 U' R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 L' U B U2 B' L2 D2 R B' F L2
F #3 R B2 D2 L' B2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F U R2 U2 B' D' B2 D' R' F'
F #4 U F L B2 U' D' F U2 R2 B2 R' B' U2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 F B
F #5 L' B2 R' U R2 B U2 R' B' L U2 L' F2 B2 R' B2 D2 R' D2 B2
F Ex#1 B L2 U' R L' B' U2 L2 F U B R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 U2
F Ex#2 D2 U2 R U2 B2 R B2 U2 L2 B2 R' F D F' U R' F U2 L2 R2
G #1 B2 L' U2 L' U2 R D2 U2 B2 D2 R' B D U' R' B2 F' U L2 B' U'
G #2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' R U B2 F' R B L' D R D' R'
G #3 F2 L' B2 L' U2 L D2 U2 B U' L U' R' F2 D' F R' F
G #4 F' U2 B D2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U F L2 F R' D2 L2 U'
G #5 B' R2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 F U L2 R' D' R B L' U2 R D F'
G Ex#1 F' R2 F R2 D2 R2 U2 F D' R2 F' D U2 R' D U F U2 L'
G Ex#2 R2 F L' D2 F2 D R2 D2 F' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 U2 F2
H #1 F' D L' B2 U R D B2 L2 U' F D2 R2 F2 B L2 U2 B' D2 F D2
H #2 F' B2 D R' U D R B' U2 R B2 D2 R2 L2 F R2 B' D2 F' L2
H #3 L2 D B L' U' B U' B' U' R2 F2 L2 B2 R D2 R D2 L' U2
H #4 U2 R L2 F' R' F' U' F' B R' B2 R2 D2 L F2 D2 L2 B2 R'
H #5 U2 B2 R2 D U2 R2 U B2 D B' L2 D2 R' B U L D2 B L2 U'
H Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 D U2 R' D F' U L' U B2 R' U
H Ex#2 B' U R' F R2 D2 L F2 B' R2 L F' R2 D2 B R2 B U2 F'
I #1 R' D L2 D F' D' R2 B2 R' D L2 B R2 D2 B2 D2 B2
I #2 U L2 U' D2 F D' R U F L B' R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D' L2 B2
I #3 R U' L2 D' R' U L' D2 R2 L B R U2 D2 L B2 R2 F2 D2
I #4 F2 R' L' F2 B D2 L' B2 D F' U2 R2 U2 D2 L B2 R U2 L'
I #5 D2 L2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 U' B2 F2 R U2 L F' U2 B' L' B D' F U
I Ex#1 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 D' B D2 B U' B D F L' D' U
I Ex#2 R2 L2 U B2 R2 F R' L' U F U B2 L2 B2 D B2 D L2 U'
J #1 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 U L2 U2 F D' B2 L' F' U' R2 B
J #2 R' D2 U2 R B2 F2 L U2 B2 F R' D2 R F' U R' F' D' R F2
J #3 L2 F' R2 B' F' D2 B' F' D' L D B L' U B' D B2 D2 U'
J #4 L2 U' B' R' B2 L2 F' D B' L F U2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D2
J #5 D2 R2 U2 B L2 B L2 F U' L2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 F' D R B'
J Ex#1 R U2 F L B' R2 D R2 U F' B2 U R2 U2 R2 U' F2
J Ex#2 F2 D2 L U2 F2 R' D2 U2 R D2 L' U' R2 F' R' D L B2 F L D
K #1 L' B' L U' F2 U2 R' U R' U2 F' R2 F D2 R2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2
K #2 U' B U2 R2 L' F2 R B D2 R' F2 B2 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 U R2
K #3 U L2 D2 R2 U' L2 U' L2 D B' F2 U R B' F D' L D' F' R2
K #4 B2 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 B' D' B2 U2 L2 U' F' D L U'
K #5 B' D2 U2 B U2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 R' F' U2 R' B R' U' F2 L
K Ex#1 R' L' U D' L' U' R F B2 U B2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B U2
K Ex#2 U L' D2 B L F2 B2 D' L2 F' U R2 L2 D' R2 U L2 F2
L #1 U2 L2 U R2 D B2 D' L2 U L2 D2 L B' L' B2 R2 F L' R' D
L #2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D' B' F2 L B' F' R' U L' U'
L #3 D2 B D2 U2 R2 B R2 B' D2 R' B2 U B' U' B2 F L2 B' U2
L #4 U' B' R L D R' F2 D R U' F2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F
L #5 L2 D R2 F2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 F' U2 R' U' L F D2 B2 D B2 R2
L Ex#1 L R F2 R' U2 F2 R' U2 R2 D R B' U L F' L2 D B2 L' D'
L Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 F L2 R2 U2 F' L' F2 R2 D2 U L' D F2 U' L2 U
M #1 L B' R' F2 R2 U F2 L' F' D' R F2 L' D2 L D2 B2 R2 F2 L
M #2 R U D2 B' L2 B R' U D2 R' B R2 F' B2 U2 L2 F' R2 L2
M #3 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 D' B2 F' L' F L2 F2 L D B U B'
M #4 D' R2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 F' D R' B L' D R2 B F D2 R
M #5 U' F2 U L2 F2 L2 U' B2 D B L U' F D2 F' D' R' B' D U'
M Ex#1 U2 L' U2 F2 U2 R' F2 L B2 L' D' L' R' U' F' L' F D R2 B
M Ex#2 R2 B2 D R2 D' R2 U F2 R B2 F L' B2 U' R' B' L2 F2 U'
N #1 L2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 F D' B' F2 U' F2 L' B' R B2 R' U
N #2 L' U' F' R F U2 B' R' D F L' D2 B2 L2 B2 L U2 L' D2 L2 D2
N #3 L D' B R F2 U' F' U D' B R' U R2 U' D' F2 U' F2
N #4 D2 R2 D2 R' U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 B F' U2 R' U F L2 D2 F
N #5 B' R2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 F' R' F R2 D B2 D L2 B' L R'
N Ex#1 F' R' U F' B' L B U F B2 L' B2 L' D2 R U2 L B2 R2 D2
N Ex#2 D' R B' R' D B2 L2 U' D' F' R' U2 L2 F2 L F2 L' B2 L2 B2
O #1 L2 B U R D F D2 F L' B2 U' R2 U2 R2 B R2 B R2
O #2 R' U2 F' D2 L' B' U' R' F L2 F2 L2 D2 B L2 D2 F' U2 F'
O #3 R2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 D2 B R U' L2 F' R' U2 R2 D' L
O #4 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D' R' F2 D F D2 U L' R' B' F
O #5 U2 L2 F R2 B' F2 L2 B' L B2 F D B L' U' B2 U L' D2
O Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 D2 F' U2 F R2 D2 R' F L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R' U' B R2
O Ex#2 B F R2 D2 R2 B L2 D2 B F U' F' U' L2 B2 L D L2 B2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 R D L' D B' L2 U' L F' D2 B2 U2 R2 F U2 L2 B' D2
A #2 D2 U2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 R' D' F2 L' F D U2 R2 U B2 F'
A #3 L2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 L F2 R' U' B' F R' D' F2 R' D L' U2 B'
A #4 F' D2 R L' B' D R2 U2 B R2 U D2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 L' U2
A #5 F2 U' R' U R U L' F' U2 R L' U' R2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U' D'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B U2 B2 U2 F' R2 B2 U' B' L2 R F' L D2 R2 D' B2 U'
A Ex#2 R' B2 U L' D2 F2 L' B R D' L2 F' L2 B' D2 B R2
B #1 F2 U2 D F' R2 D2 R' L F D R2 B' U2 R2 F B2 R2 L2 F' U2
B #2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L' B2 D2 B F2 L' U' R B' F2 L' R' F' R'
B #3 L2 F U2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 F2 L2 F R F' R2 B' U R' D B2
B #4 F L2 D' R B' L' B' U' F R' B' R2 U' D2 B2 U L2 D F2 R2
B #5 R2 F D' F2 L2 F L' U2 B' U' D' L' F2 R' U2 D2 R' U2 F2
B Ex#1 F L2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F D R' U2 R2 D2 B R' U' R B F
B Ex#2 B2 L F2 D2 R' U2 F2 D2 L2 D B' F2 U F' R' F' L D B F
C #1 U2 F D2 L2 F U2 F2 D' B L' R2 F' U B R B D' U2
C #2 F2 R U2 L' R2 B2 R2 F' L' U F' R' D' R' F D2 L B'
C #3 U2 L2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U' B' L2 D2 L' B' L F D' L' U2
C #4 L2 R2 B2 U' R2 D U' L2 F2 R' D L2 U' R2 D2 R' U' F R2 D2
C #5 R2 D2 L2 F2 U' B2 R' B' D2 R D2 B' F R' F D' B' R'
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 L D2 F2 L2 U L2 D' B' L D' B2 L' B' F L2
C Ex#2 R F U2 L D' F' B' D' L U' R' F2 D' F2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 D
D #1 B R2 B' D2 F L2 U2 F D2 F' L' R2 B U' B2 F R2 U' L
D #2 U2 L2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 F2 R F' L' R B' R F D U F' R2 F
D #3 D2 L B2 L' F2 U2 L' U2 L' F' D2 F' R' D L R' U' F R2
D #4 B2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 U L' F L2 R2 F2 U' R D' F L R2
D #5 U' B2 D F' R F2 L2 B U R2 F2 R' L' D2 L B2 D2 L' D2 B2
D Ex#1 U' B2 D2 R' L' U' R D' R B' R' B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B R2 D2
D Ex#2 U2 B' D2 U2 F R2 D2 U2 F' R' B' L D' F U2 R' B2 R2 D' U2
E #1 B2 U R2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 D2 F2 L' B' R B' R' D' B L2 F'
E #2 L2 D2 L U2 B2 L' B2 D2 B2 L' R' U L' R2 D B2 D2 B2 U' F' R
E #3 U R2 D' U B2 D' L2 B R2 F' R' B' U' F' R' B2 R F2
E #4 L' R2 D2 L D2 U2 B2 L' D2 B D2 U2 F2 R U2 L R U L2
E #5 L' F2 B U' B R L B D B' L F' L2 B2 D2 R2 B' R2 B2 R2
E Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 R U2 L2 R B R B2 F D2 L2 U' B' F2 R' B'
E Ex#2 L' B2 R2 F L2 D B U L' D2 L' B' U2 D2 R2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 R2 B2 L U' B U' F' D F U2 B2 R F2
A #2 B2 F R2 F' L2 D2 B2 F' D2 R2 F' L B2 D' U2 L R2 F U' B2 L
A #3 U2 L' F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B' L D' L' B' D2 B2 L2 D2 F' U2 B
A #4 B2 U B D R' B' D' F' D' R L U2 B2 R2 F2 D B2 D R2 D2
A #5 R2 D2 B U' F2 D2 R' F D' B U' L2 U2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 B L B' R2 B' L2 U2 L' F2 B2 D L2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 B' R' U2 F L' U' B L' U' R2
B #1 F D2 F D2 F' D2 B' D2 F D B L2 U2 R B L' F2 U F'
B #2 L' D2 B R B D R' D2 F' B2 U' L D2 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 R2
B #3 R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 U' R2 F L R U2 L F' L B2 F' D U'
B #4 U2 F L2 U2 B' U2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 D' L' B' F D' R' D' L' D B
B #5 D B2 R2 D B2 D' R' U' F R2 U' L' F R F2 L2 F
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D' F' R U F' L2 R2 B2 D B F2 U'
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F' L' B2 R' F' U D' R' D2 B2 D2 F B2 U2 L2 F D2
C #1 R2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F2 L2 B U' R U2 F L F2 R U2 L U B2
C #2 R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 U2 R B2 L' D B U2 B' R D2 U F2
C #3 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 B' F' D' L' R U2 R U2 F U B F' U2
C #4 D R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U B D L2 D' F L D L F' D U
C #5 D2 L B2 U2 L' D2 F2 L' U' R2 F U' R' D2 R2 D L' D' F'
C Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 B D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B U' B' L F L2 D' L' U F2 L
C Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 B D2 B F D2 L2 B R2 D L U F2 U F2 R' D2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 F L B' R F' D2 L' B' L' F2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2
A #2 F' D B L' U D2 B2 L B D' L D' R2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D
A #3 D' B U L2 D L2 F D' B' R' B U2 F2 R2 L2 F2 L D2 L
A #4 F' U B D' F' R' U' L' U' B2 U' F2 L B2 U2 R L D2
A #5 R2 L2 F' L' D R2 L' U' R D2 R2 L2 B' D2 F2 B' L2 B' U2 F
A Ex#1 R2 U B' R2 F2 U F L U' F U' R2 U2 B2 R' L D2 F2
A Ex#2 L' U R B U' D F B L F2 D B L2 U2 B' U2 F B
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U' L F L2 F' D' F R U2 F2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 L U2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D' U2 R2 U2 L' Uw2 U Rw2 Fw D U' Fw B Rw' Fw F' Uw' Fw Uw F2
A #2 L F R' U R D2 L U2 R' D U2 B2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 L U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B U B U2 B2 Rw2 F Rw2 F' L2 Rw F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 Uw B2 L' F' Uw2 Rw Uw' D'
A #3 F2 R2 U2 B2 U' D2 F2 D2 L B' R F D2 B' U' B L2 D' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' Rw2 D U' Rw2 U F2 D Fw2 Rw' B2 Rw U' B Fw Uw R' Uw' L' D R2
A #4 F2 L R U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 B L D' U' F' R' D' B' U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L U' Rw2 R2 D' R' Uw2 L2 B2 R2 Fw' U2 Fw' Uw2 R' F' Uw Fw' U L2 Uw2 Fw F2
A #5 U' D' R D R B D2 B' U' F D2 L F2 B2 U2 F2 R B2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F R' Uw2 B L' D2 B2 D2 F Uw L Fw2 R U B Rw Uw Rw D2 Rw Fw D
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R' B2 L B2 R2 U2 R2 F' D L2 D2 B2 U B' R' F' U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D' L D' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' R' D Fw' R Fw' R2 Fw U' Rw D2 Fw Uw' F Uw2 U2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 R U2 D2 R D L U' R2 F' R D2 L R' F Uw2 F R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 F2 Rw' L' D' Fw Uw' R' B' Uw' R' Uw'
B #1 R B2 R2 F R L F' R U D2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 L2 B' L2 F2 D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 L2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 D Fw2 F Rw' Fw2 Rw' L B' F2 D' Uw Rw B U' Fw2 F2
B #2 B' L' D' F' U R D2 R D' F R' U2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 B2 R2 Fw2 R2 U' B2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 D' B Rw' R' F' L2 D' Rw2 Fw' Rw' U' R D2 F2 Uw'
B #3 L' B2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 L2 D2 U B L' B2 F L2 F2 R B2 D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F U R2 F' Uw2 U' B Rw U2 F' Rw D' R2 Uw Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw L B'
B #4 R2 F L2 B' R2 D2 F L2 B2 U2 L' U' R2 F' U D L2 U' D F Uw2 Rw2 R' U' R2 D2 Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' R' F U' R Fw' D' Rw Uw Rw D2 L Fw' B'
B #5 B2 R2 B2 U2 D R2 U' R2 F2 D R U R2 B D R U B' U2 F Rw2 D B L2 Uw2 U R2 Fw2 L2 F Rw2 F2 Rw' U' F' Rw' B Uw' F' L U R Uw' Fw2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 D' F' R2 D2 U B2 D2 R' F2 B L' U' Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' B2 D' F2 U2 Fw' L2 B U2 Rw2 L Uw L2 Fw D' Rw' R2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 D F' U' R2 B' R' D2 F' L B2 U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R D L Uw2 R U' D2 L Fw2 B2 U Fw' R L Fw B' Rw' F L' Uw' Rw2 U2 Rw
C #1 F' B' U R2 F' B' L D F2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 Fw2 U' R' D2 Fw2 R F2 Uw2 R L' D Fw' D' F' D2 R2 Fw Rw' Fw Rw' F2 U' Rw2 R'
C #2 R2 B' L' B2 R' D' L2 B2 D' L U B' D2 F2 R2 F D2 F U2 L2 R2 Rw2 F' D' F' Uw2 Rw2 F' B2 U B' D' Rw2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw' F L2 Uw' F' D2 Rw' D2 R' L2
C #3 U2 D2 R' B2 U2 L D2 R' B2 R' U' L' D' L2 U B' L2 F U' R' D' Fw2 L' U Rw2 Fw2 R2 D2 R2 L' U Fw2 U R Fw' R' D Rw2 R Uw L2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' U
C #4 B' F' U2 F L' U B' L2 U' F' U B2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' Uw2 R B' F' Uw2 R F B2 Uw2 L2 F Uw' B' R2 Uw F2 R Rw B' F' Uw B2 Rw' U'
C #5 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 R2 B D2 R2 D2 F2 R' D B' L F' U2 B2 D' L D' Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 D B L2 D Fw2 D2 B2 D' Rw' D F D' F U Rw' Uw' Fw F Uw L' Fw'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 U' L B2 U2 R B' L2 B D2 U R' Rw2 U B Rw2 L2 F' U' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 B2 Rw' R' U' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw' L2 D2 Fw U Rw' B
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L' R2 F2 L' U2 R2 D2 B U2 R U B R2 U2 L F2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 D U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 F2 D Fw' Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Rw' L' D2
D #1 D2 B L2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 D2 B D' R F L2 D' B' L B2 U' F Uw2 F Uw2 D F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F D' Fw2 B2 F' Rw' B F' U' Rw L2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' B' L
D #2 R2 F' R' U' L' B D B L F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 L2 B Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' D' F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' B' L2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F' Uw2 Rw' U' L2 Fw Rw L2 D2 B'
D #3 F' U' B D U B' L' F2 L' U2 F L2 F U2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 F' Rw2 D L2 Fw2 F' D B2 U' D2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' Rw' Fw Uw B' L Fw' U'
D #4 F2 U2 B' R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 D B' U2 B' L F' R B' U2 Uw2 R Fw2 B L B F Rw2 Fw2 B' F' R2 Uw R2 D B L' F' Fw Uw' Fw Rw2 U F
D #5 R2 U' B L' D' F' R2 U F L' F2 U2 F2 D U L2 F2 B2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U B D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B' D F' Rw' U2 B R2 B' Fw Uw2 U Rw' Fw' L U2
D Ex#1 R U2 F2 R2 L' D2 L' B2 U L D2 B' R' D R F L2 D' F2 Fw2 L D' F2 R' Fw2 B2 L2 U' F2 U2 Fw L U2 Fw2 B L' B' Uw L' Fw2 Rw B' F'
D Ex#2 U2 R D2 F2 U2 L B2 R2 B2 L2 B D' R' F2 D U2 F2 R2 U B Rw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 B Rw2 F Uw2 B' D' Fw2 D' Rw' D L' Uw2 U' Fw2 F' Uw' Rw' L' Uw' R
E #1 D' L R' D F D R B F' D L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L U2 R' U2 Uw2 R' L2 F2 Uw2 F' R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 L U L F2 Uw Rw2 Uw B R' Rw Fw' Uw' Fw'
E #2 L' B2 R' B2 U2 R2 B U B' L D2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 B R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F' L2 B F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U F2 U Rw L B L' B Fw' Uw' L2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2
E #3 D' L2 U2 R2 L2 U F2 D' R2 D F R' B2 U F2 U' R2 F2 B U2 Rw2 D2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U' D2 F' D2 Rw F' R' U' B2 Rw' B2 Uw Fw2 Rw' L2 F'
E #4 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 R2 U2 L U R D2 L U B' L2 D' R L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' U2 B Uw2 Fw2 L B' L' Fw2 L' Uw' R F Uw2 L' Fw D L2 B2 Rw2 B2 Uw'
E #5 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 L D2 L' F' L2 F2 U' B L' F2 D B2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 F L' B D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 F Uw2 D L2 F' Uw' Rw B2 R' Fw Uw2 R' Fw'
E Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 D B2 U L2 U' L2 D2 L' D' B D F' L' U R' D2 B' Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R2 F L' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 U L Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Rw' F2
E Ex#2 R F2 U' L' B F2 R2 U L' F' L2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F U R2 D' Fw2 D' F2 R2 B L2 Rw U2 B' Rw Uw R' Fw Rw R2 B L F
F #1 B' U2 R F2 U B2 U2 R D F' D2 R B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 L F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 U2 F D U2 Rw2 B' L2 Rw D' F2 R' B2 Fw' R Uw Fw2 B2 R D2 Fw2
F #2 B R2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 B2 L D' L2 U L2 R F' U F2 D Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 B R' Uw2 L' B Uw2 R2 B2 Uw Fw2 L' D L' B2 Rw Fw2 U Rw Uw B2 Uw2
F #3 B2 U2 F2 L' F2 L D2 B2 L2 D F D' L U2 D R2 F L2 F' Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 D' L Fw2 U2 Fw2 D R D' R' Fw' U2 L Fw L' Fw Rw Fw2 Uw Rw2 D2 U'
F #4 U' L D L' B' L' F R U R2 F L2 U2 D2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2 R' Rw2 B2 U2 F Rw2 U L2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 L' D' Uw' Fw' L' D2 R2
F #5 D' L2 B F2 U B U L U' B' F D2 B R2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 Uw2 R' F2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F R L' D2 F' Uw' R' D' Fw2 D2 Fw Rw L' Fw' R D2
F Ex#1 F2 B2 D' U' L2 F2 L2 U R' U' R B L D R2 U B' L' Fw2 D B2 Rw2 U Rw2 R2 L2 D F Rw D2 F' R Uw2 L U Fw' L' R' Uw Rw F2
F Ex#2 B U2 F R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' D' F2 U' F2 B' R' B' D2 B Rw2 D L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F2 D Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw U D' F2 L Fw2 D Rw Uw B2 R Fw' F'
G #1 R' B' L D' L' F' R' U' L' U' D2 F2 D2 L' D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 R Fw2 D R2 Uw2 L U2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 R2 D R Fw Rw2 F' U' Uw' R2 D Fw F' Rw' F
G #2 R2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F' U2 D L F2 R U F B' L2 D' B' Uw2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 D2 B' Rw2 F' L' B U' Fw2 R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Fw U2 Rw Fw' U' F L
G #3 U2 L F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F' R U2 B' R2 F' R D U B R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D B Rw2 F2 U' F' L2 B Rw U2 B' D Rw2 U2 Uw F U' Rw Uw2 L2 F
G #4 D2 F2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 U F2 R2 L' F B2 R F' U R B D B2 R2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B F' D B F' D' Rw2 F' Rw' F2 D' Fw2 F Rw L' Uw' R' D' Rw L Fw
G #5 L B' U' L' U D R2 B L' U' D2 R' U2 L U2 D2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 F2 L Fw2 U D' Rw2 L' U Fw F' B Rw2 B' D2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw U2 Fw D2
G Ex#1 D2 L2 D' L2 D B2 R2 U2 B2 R F L U B' U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D B R2 F Rw2 B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw' F D Rw R2 U L R2 Fw' Rw Fw2 U2
G Ex#2 U2 B2 L R2 F2 L' U2 L' R F L B U2 F2 U' D B' D' F2 R' Uw2 L Uw2 R U D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R2 U' F L Fw R U Fw Uw' L' U Fw Rw' B' Rw
H #1 B2 D2 R2 F D2 B' L2 F U2 B2 D R D R2 B2 L' F D2 F B Rw2 B U2 L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L R Uw2 B' F' Uw R2 Uw R' B' Rw2 F2 Fw' Uw Rw2 R2 F
H #2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L F2 L D2 R' U2 B2 F L U2 B F2 R' D F' U B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 U' L2 B R2 U F R2 Rw' Uw2 U B2 F' Fw R' B' Uw' D' Fw' L B2
H #3 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D F2 L' B' U F' R' U' L' F2 L' B D Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F R2 U' D2 B U Rw2 B Rw B2 Rw2 L2 B2 Fw Uw L' B' Uw' Rw F2
H #4 F2 L B' U' L' B2 U L' D L2 U2 L2 B2 R B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D Fw2 Uw2 R2 F U' F R2 U2 R' B' Rw' Fw' Uw' U Rw R2 D2 Rw L'
H #5 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 D2 L2 F' L' B D2 U F' U' B L Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 R Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 L' R2 D R' Fw L R2 U' Fw2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw F R B2
H Ex#1 F' R D' F2 L2 F2 B' D F' R' D' R B2 U2 R2 U2 L U2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 R' Fw2 F2 R' F' R' Fw2 R' Uw L' B' U F2 D' L Uw' Rw' B' Rw Fw' Rw
H Ex#2 D2 F L' R2 U' R F R' F2 D B D2 L' R U2 F2 L2 R D2 F2 Fw2 R' D' U' Rw2 U Fw2 R' U L Uw2 D' Fw L U R Uw2 R2 Rw' D2 Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' F2 R' F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 R' D' L2 F2 L2 U2 L U' B' D' L' Uw2 B Rw2 F Rw2 U' B' Rw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' D2 B' U2 Fw Rw2 L U' Rw2 Fw' B' L
A #2 R' D2 U L R U' B2 L D F D2 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 D Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 L' U L' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R' F R' Fw' Uw2 R' U' Uw R L2 Uw' Rw L Fw
A #3 F L' U2 L' B D2 U F2 R' D2 F B2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 L2 R2 F Fw2 D B2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 F' Uw2 D2 Rw R Uw2 F' L2 F2 Rw' Fw U' Fw' U2 D2 Fw R'
A #4 F2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 L F' L2 D2 F' R F2 L' D' L2 D' Rw2 F L' Fw2 B' Rw2 B R' F' Uw2 R F' B2 Uw U' F Rw2 U Rw' R' Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2 B2
A #5 F2 R2 D L' R U2 D' L' F' L' D' L2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U R2 D' R2 F' D' B' Rw B' D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw B Uw2 B U
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B D' B2 D' L' R2 D' F' U' F2 R B Uw2 Rw2 B' L U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B L' F2 Uw' L D2 B R2 Fw Rw' R B Uw Rw F2 D2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D' B' L2 F2 L' U' F L' F2 D2 R' B2 L2 F2 L' U2 F2 U2 Fw2 D F Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U B U' B2 R2 Rw' U2 B F2 D2 Uw' L Fw B2 Uw2 Fw R D
B #1 D2 R' D' B' U R2 D2 R B L D' R2 U' L2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 R2 Rw2 U' F2 R' D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 R' D' Fw' B U F' Rw2 R2 Fw' Rw D2 Rw' Uw R' L
B #2 U' B' L B' F' D U L' B D R B2 L F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R' B2 R' Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 D' R D' Fw' Rw2 Fw U2 Fw R' Uw Rw Uw B L' F R2
B #3 U2 D2 F' B2 U2 B' L2 F B' D' B D2 B2 R' D L2 B D2 L' R Uw2 L Fw2 R' F' L F2 U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' Uw R2 Fw2 U D' F' U' Fw Uw' U2 D2 Fw D
B #4 F2 R2 U' R2 U L2 F2 U D2 R2 U2 L' F' L2 D' F' U B R' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F L2 F D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U F2 Rw' F' R D2 R D' Uw F' Rw' Uw2 Fw' B Rw
B #5 D' F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 B2 L' D2 B' D' F' D' U F2 L2 F' R Fw2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U Fw2 Rw2 R F2 D2 Fw' L D' B Uw2 R2 Rw' D L' B' Uw' F2 Rw
B Ex#1 L B' R' U R F2 L F' L' B R2 U2 L2 D' R2 L2 D2 B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B R2 F' Rw2 F' R' F2 U2 L2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw R' Rw' Fw' F' R' D Fw Rw2 R'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 D L2 U2 L U F R U' L D B L U Rw2 Fw2 F D' R2 U Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 D' Rw L U' Fw2 D2 B' L' Uw' Rw' U2 Fw2 B R
C #1 D2 L F' U R2 D U' R2 B U' R B2 L' B2 D2 L F2 L U2 B2 Rw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 D Fw2 U2 B2 U2 Rw' B' F R2 L' Fw D Rw' D' Rw2 B2 Uw' L2
C #2 D F2 D' F2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 F' D2 U2 R D' B2 U R2 B' L' Fw2 D L2 Uw2 F Rw2 R2 Uw2 F R2 B2 U B' L B Rw' D F Rw2 U Fw' D' L R' Fw'
C #3 D F2 B2 U L2 U' R2 U2 L2 R D2 L U' D' R2 B' D' R2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 R U2 F R Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R' D2 B' Uw Rw2 Uw' D' R2 Uw2 F' Rw' Fw U2 Rw2 Fw2 R2
C #4 U L U L F2 R2 B' D B' D B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 B2 R' U2 Uw2 F' Rw2 R' B2 D2 L R2 Uw2 F' L D2 Uw' U L' U2 L' Fw Rw' Fw' R2 D Fw F Uw2
C #5 F2 D2 R U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R L B U R' B2 U' R2 D2 B' L' B Uw2 Rw2 U' B' R2 F2 Uw2 B2 U2 F R2 F Rw' D R2 D Fw2 Rw L2 F2 Fw' Rw2 L' Fw2 R'
C Ex#1 B2 R U2 L' B2 L' F2 R F2 R2 F' U' R F L U B2 R L' U Fw2 L2 Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 F' L2 B2 Uw2 D' B' Rw' Fw2 R U' F' Uw2 Fw R' B2 Uw Fw R U2
C Ex#2 R2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F' R2 L2 F2 R2 F L D2 L F' D' B' D R' U L Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 R' U Rw2 Uw2 D R2 B' Rw2 B U' Fw' U2 Rw' U2 Fw Rw' D' L2 Fw' D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Fw Dw2 Rw' F2 B' Lw Fw' R2 B2 R Dw2 Uw L' F L' B2 L2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 L' Fw' Uw Lw' Bw2 Uw' U2 D L2 Uw' Lw L' D Bw2 B' F' Dw' D' F R2 Bw' Dw2 R2 Lw' Uw U F Uw2 B2 D Bw' Lw L Bw' D2 F' B Lw' Uw2
A #2 F Lw Rw2 Uw Rw2 Lw' Dw' U R2 Dw' B' L F' Uw' F2 U2 B U Dw' Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 F' R2 D R' L U' Bw2 R D2 Fw' Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 F Lw2 R' U Rw Dw2 B R2 Bw2 U F U' Bw' Rw' Lw2 U' Uw R'
A #3 B F' Rw2 D U Rw R' F' U2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' D' Dw2 F2 U2 F' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 D2 Fw Dw' R' Fw2 Dw Bw' Rw' F2 R Dw2 L Bw' Uw Rw Fw Dw2 Bw2 Dw' L Lw' Dw L2 B D2 F2 Bw B2 D F2 B Rw' F2 R D' F2 R' Bw Fw Rw'
A #4 Dw2 Bw' F' R2 B' R Fw U' R D2 Lw L2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' U' Dw Fw Uw' L U' B2 R' F2 D L' U' Bw2 D' B' Uw' F Bw' R2 Uw F' B D2 R L Dw2 Bw2 U2 F2 Rw' Dw Bw2 F' B' R2 F Uw2 R Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 D2
A #5 D2 B2 L2 R' Bw' Fw D2 Uw' U R Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' D' F2 Rw2 F Dw' F D Uw L' U' L' Bw' B2 U' Fw2 L' F B U L' B Bw R U Uw B2 Lw' F' U R Lw2 U2 L2 D U Dw F' Bw' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 R' U' F2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 Uw L Lw F' D F2 Rw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 U Bw Dw' Fw' L' B Rw2 F2 Fw2 D' U' Rw L Bw' Dw2 Lw' Uw' R2 L2 Dw Bw' Rw' Dw Rw' Fw2 D' R Fw F2 Dw' F' B' Fw2 Bw2 Lw' R' D2 B2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 Dw' F2 R' Fw2 U' Lw2
A Ex#2 R Rw' Bw R2 F Uw2 D F L2 Lw Uw Dw2 R' U B Lw2 L2 B Bw' Fw2 D2 U' R D Bw' Uw R2 D2 U' Fw Uw F' D F2 Uw2 F Bw2 L' U2 Lw Dw' Uw' Fw2 Lw R2 Fw B Lw2 B L2 Bw R2 Dw2 Lw' L' D Rw2 Lw Dw B
B #1 Lw L' Rw2 R2 B2 R' D2 Dw R D Uw2 B2 Fw' Bw' D' Lw Dw' R D2 R' Lw D2 Dw U' Uw2 F' R2 Uw Rw2 Lw Fw B2 Rw' B2 Rw Uw' B' Rw' U' Rw2 B' Bw D Bw Lw2 Dw' Bw' Rw F' Uw D' Rw Lw2 D' Rw L2 D2 L Lw B
B #2 U' L2 U2 Fw' F B2 Bw' L' Dw Lw B2 Rw Dw2 R2 Fw' Lw' Uw2 B2 U' R F' B2 Dw' D' U2 Uw R2 U Lw' B' D2 Fw2 U2 Lw B' Rw Lw F2 D2 Rw' B' L' Rw B' U' Bw' B2 Uw2 L2 F' Rw Fw' F R F Lw' U2 Rw Dw Bw
B #3 B2 R' Bw' Dw' B F2 Fw2 U2 Rw' U Bw2 F U' B U' Fw' Bw2 R' B2 Rw' L Dw' Fw2 D2 R' U2 B2 Bw' Dw Uw Lw2 Uw D' F2 B Lw2 L' F' Rw F' U2 R' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 B Rw B' Lw2 B L' Uw' U' Dw2 Rw Bw' D Bw2 F U'
B #4 Lw2 Bw Fw' L' Rw' Fw' Lw' B Dw' F' Uw' Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw2 U B' Rw D2 R' D2 F Fw2 D' Uw2 F B' Rw2 D' R D Bw2 Uw' L' Bw2 Uw Rw' Lw' B' U' L Fw' D' U2 F' Bw' U Fw2 Rw' Bw2 B2 Fw' U' L Uw D' F Uw' Dw2 U'
B #5 L' D' Bw Uw' F2 Dw2 Uw Lw Fw U Dw2 Uw2 Lw' L Uw2 R2 Lw B' Dw2 Lw B' U R2 D Lw Uw' B' L2 F' D L2 R F2 L2 Dw2 R Dw' Lw' Dw' B' Fw' U' Uw2 Bw2 B' Dw B2 D Rw2 U' B' Uw' U D2 F Fw Uw' U Rw Dw2
B Ex#1 B2 Lw' U2 F' R Lw D' Rw' Dw2 L' U2 R' Rw' Lw Uw' L2 Bw Rw Bw' Lw' L' Bw L' Uw D2 Rw' F R Dw' U2 R' Dw2 F' Dw2 U2 L F Fw2 Uw2 Rw' U Bw2 Dw2 D B2 Rw2 Lw F Fw2 L' Dw' U2 Bw2 L' Dw2 Fw R' B R' F
B Ex#2 Rw Uw' Fw Rw' U2 B F2 Rw R' U2 D Rw Uw2 D2 Dw' L2 Fw2 U2 F' L Lw' Rw Dw2 B2 Bw' L' Uw' F2 U2 D' Lw D Bw' F2 R Fw2 Bw D' Bw' L Fw2 R Fw' R B Dw Rw2 F2 R2 D2 Lw' U2 Fw' B' Dw Rw B2 Fw2 D' B2
C #1 L2 Bw' Uw' D B Dw2 F Uw' Dw F U' Rw' U Rw2 Bw2 U2 Fw' Uw' U' Fw' Lw2 Fw' Rw D' R' Fw F R' Lw' Uw2 B2 D' Dw2 B' U' D2 Bw Uw' Fw2 F2 B' U' F L' Rw' U2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 L Bw Dw Bw' Fw2 L' Uw2 Lw' U' Lw2 D'
C #2 Fw Dw2 U Lw' L F' Fw2 R' Bw2 Fw U L2 Fw2 Rw U2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 B Rw2 Lw' B2 Lw' Fw2 F Lw U Uw' F2 Rw' F2 B2 D' Bw Uw2 Dw2 F' Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' U2 R' U' Uw2 F Lw2 L Rw2 Fw D2 Dw2 L F2 U' Bw Dw2
C #3 F Bw' Dw' Bw' R Bw2 Rw L2 B2 L2 D2 U' Uw2 B' Bw' Lw U Dw' L2 B' D2 Rw2 U' D2 Dw2 Bw' R2 L2 Rw2 Bw F' Lw' Fw Dw2 D' F Uw Dw' B Bw' Uw Lw' U' Lw Bw' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw' B Dw2 L2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 F Rw' Uw Bw' U2
C #4 Lw Fw D2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 U' Dw2 Fw Lw D' F2 Fw Rw2 B Lw' U2 Bw2 Dw R2 D' Bw' Lw F2 Fw' Bw' Uw2 U2 B2 Fw R2 F' R Lw U B R2 Dw' Uw2 L D Rw2 F2 Fw2 Dw' F Uw L' F B L' Fw' Bw D2 B Lw' R Uw Lw' Dw2
C #5 Fw' F2 Dw' Fw2 Bw B2 U' F' Bw Dw' Lw' Bw' R U2 Rw' Lw' U' Rw D2 R2 Uw Bw' Uw R Uw' Bw L B' D B Fw2 Rw' F2 L' Rw2 F Rw2 B' D2 Dw2 U2 B' F2 Dw F Dw B2 L2 Bw B F2 Fw Uw Bw2 B Lw2 L' Uw R2 Uw'
C Ex#1 Bw' D2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw' F2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 F2 R2 Fw' Lw' B' D' Bw' Lw' D Lw' B F' L Bw R2 F' R L2 D2 B' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' F' Rw' R D' Dw2 Rw Fw Bw' L2 B2 Rw2 Lw Dw' L Rw' Dw2 Uw B2 Dw Fw Dw' Uw' F2 Fw' Rw2 F' U
C Ex#2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 L' Fw' B U2 B Fw L2 Uw2 F' Bw R' Bw R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F2 Lw L2 Rw' Uw' L' F' Dw Rw Fw' Dw' B2 L' F' Bw D F' D2 L2 Uw B Lw2 Rw D Uw L Uw Bw Rw Bw Rw' F D2 B' Dw' Bw U B
D #1 B2 Rw' Uw F2 U' Dw' Bw Lw2 Fw Dw B U R Uw' Bw R F' Lw Bw Fw R F' U' F' Dw U' F2 Rw F B' Lw2 Dw Fw F' Bw2 R Lw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 B Rw2 Uw D2 L' Bw' D2 Uw Dw2 Rw Bw2 B' U2 F Bw R Dw D R2 Dw
D #2 Dw U' R Fw D' Bw2 F Lw' Bw' U' Fw' Uw Rw' F' R L' Lw D F' Lw' Rw F R F Fw' U' R2 U' L Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 B' D' R D' F L' Fw' L F2 Rw R' F L' Uw' Lw2 U F R F' Rw Lw2 Bw Dw2 U2
D #3 D B' Fw2 F' Lw' Dw Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 F D Bw U2 L' Lw2 D R2 Fw' Dw Rw Bw F Dw' Rw' Lw2 R2 U B' Fw U' Dw' Lw2 L2 D' U Rw2 D' Dw' Fw Rw Dw Lw' B2 R B Bw Lw' Fw L' B' U' Lw2 Dw2 D' F' Lw2 B L
D #4 U' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 F Bw D' Dw' U' Uw' B2 Dw' Rw2 B Dw D' F B L2 D' Lw Dw2 U' B2 R2 F2 B2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' F2 U' Fw B2 R2 F2 Bw Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' U Uw2 D2 L R' Dw Lw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 U Bw2 Uw R' Fw' Bw'
D #5 Fw' Uw' U' Rw' R2 F' R' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw' U' Fw D' U2 Bw' Rw Bw Fw Rw' R' B Lw2 R' Dw' Rw2 Bw' L' D Lw R' Rw B2 Lw F Fw Rw' L2 Lw Dw' Fw Rw' Uw2 Bw D Fw Rw' Uw2 R Lw' B Fw2 L2 D Uw2 Bw' R' Bw L'
D Ex#1 L2 Rw Uw Bw D2 U Dw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 Dw Bw U' Dw' Uw Bw' Fw L2 Fw' R2 F2 Uw Bw Dw' R2 L Bw R Uw Bw B2 U Uw' B2 Lw R' F Lw2 Fw Bw U Fw2 D2 B2 Lw' B2 L Bw Dw Uw2 R Fw2 R' F2 L U Dw F' Rw2 R
D Ex#2 F' B Lw F' Lw2 R2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw Bw Uw F R D2 L U' Fw' U Dw2 F2 Rw D L Rw2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 D' Dw' Bw Rw' D' Rw' R2 Bw' D2 F2 D2 F' Bw2 D2 U Bw2 B' D' U' Bw2 F' D U F2 Uw2 Rw U2 L U2 B Uw' Fw'
E #1 Lw D' L Uw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Bw2 R2 Bw' D Bw' Dw Fw R2 Fw' U Uw' B2 F2 Dw2 Rw L R2 U Fw2 Bw2 Dw L2 Fw R Rw' B' Uw2 R' F' L' Uw2 D R' Fw2 R2 L' F R2 B U Uw B D' Rw' L Lw' B Uw2 Bw' U' Dw R2 Dw'
E #2 Uw2 F2 Lw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 B' Uw Bw2 D2 Dw2 U' Fw F' Dw Lw D2 Dw2 Lw' D' U2 Dw' R2 Bw Dw F Dw' Fw2 Dw2 F U2 Fw Dw' Lw' Dw2 Uw D2 Lw' Fw Rw D' Dw' U R' Bw B U2 Fw2 D' R2 Bw' Rw' D Fw2 Dw2 R Rw Uw Bw2 U
E #3 U' F2 Bw' D' Lw2 R Uw Rw R Uw2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 F U' F2 Bw2 Fw U' Rw Fw R Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw B F2 L2 U2 B Fw2 Bw' L2 Dw' Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 U Fw' R U Fw2 D' L2 F2 Rw2 R Uw' Dw2 F' Rw2 U' R2 L' Rw'
E #4 R Rw Uw' Rw' L Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 U D2 R Uw R2 Rw' U Rw F D Lw F' L F B' R2 F' Fw B U B' R2 Dw Uw' U' L Bw2 R2 Bw2 Uw' U Lw Uw' F' D2 Bw F2 U2 Lw B F' Dw' Bw2 Uw' B2 Rw' R Fw' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 U
E #5 Fw D R B2 Dw' F' Lw2 B2 U L' Rw F B Dw2 D B' R2 Bw2 Uw Rw U D2 Bw' L R F Fw2 B2 Lw' U Lw' R U2 Uw D2 F D' Dw U Fw U2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' D' U2 Rw2 Uw' Bw' Rw' Dw2 D' B' Rw2 D L' Rw' F2 Dw
E Ex#1 Bw F' Lw' D' Dw Rw Lw' Dw Rw2 Fw F' R2 U2 Uw2 R Bw D' Rw D Fw Dw L Lw2 Bw' Uw' Lw L' Bw L' Dw Lw' B' Fw Lw' B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Lw Rw' R2 U' Rw' B2 F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 B Lw2 R Fw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' U Bw'
E Ex#2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U' R' Dw Bw2 Lw' U' Bw2 Dw D2 Bw' Dw' D F R' Uw U' Dw2 D' Rw' Lw' F' U2 Rw' R' U2 Lw' B Lw' Uw2 D2 F' Bw R B U' Bw2 F' R Uw U' F2 Fw Dw' D' Rw R' Lw Bw F' Fw2 U Fw Uw' L2 Fw L' Fw
F #1 Dw2 Rw' Uw2 R D' F Lw2 D' B R' Lw' D U2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Fw' F' R2 Uw' Bw U' Rw Fw' U Lw R' Fw' F' Dw2 L' D' Uw' B2 Fw D B L Rw2 Fw U2 D Uw' Dw2 B Rw' Bw L F U Uw2 D' Dw2 B L R' Dw Fw2 Lw Fw
F #2 Bw2 L' Dw' Rw2 Uw' D L Fw' F Uw' Dw2 Fw' Bw' F' Dw Fw F' D' Dw' R2 L' Fw' Rw' B' R' B2 F Lw R' Dw B Dw2 Bw2 F2 L2 U F' L Bw B D' L2 Dw' B' L Lw2 Dw2 R' L2 B' Bw' F' U Fw' R' U F' L2 R2 Rw'
F #3 Fw F' R' U2 R2 L2 Fw2 Bw' D Lw' F2 L2 Uw2 F2 B Uw2 B' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 L Lw' Dw2 U2 Lw U' Uw' B' F' Dw' Fw2 F Bw Dw B R2 B' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 B' Fw' D U B' U2 Fw' Lw2 Bw2 B Uw Fw L Fw' B' L' D' F R Dw2
F #4 Lw2 B' L D' U' R' Lw' Dw' Uw2 Fw F2 Uw2 B2 Dw' D2 Bw2 Uw2 D' Rw' D2 Dw' Lw Bw Fw2 D2 Bw2 B R Bw' Lw2 F' U2 Bw Fw Rw2 L2 Uw' U B2 Lw' Fw Uw Bw2 F2 L2 Dw' Rw' L2 Dw Uw Rw Uw2 Bw Lw U' Bw' Dw2 Uw' B' Uw2
F #5 Uw2 Fw' Bw' Uw' R Bw2 B2 Rw U Dw2 F2 L' Lw2 R2 U' D2 Rw' Uw Rw' B' D2 Dw R' Dw2 Lw' Uw Bw Lw' Uw2 U2 L' F' R' Rw' L Fw L' U' F Fw R2 Bw2 F' Fw Lw B2 Lw R' U R Dw2 L2 B F Dw2 Uw2 D' Fw U' Dw'
F Ex#1 Dw Lw F R' Uw' Bw Dw' Uw Bw2 L' Rw' U Fw' Bw' Lw' Uw D2 Dw F2 B Bw D L2 Lw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 Dw' L2 Uw' Fw' Uw Bw U R Lw Bw U' Rw' L' Lw2 U' L' Lw2 F2 Rw Bw' R' F' R U Fw Rw' Lw2 Uw2 B R' Lw U2 Uw'
F Ex#2 Bw' U2 L2 D R2 Lw2 Rw2 D' Fw L' B Uw' F' R B Dw' R' B2 Rw U' R' L U2 D' Dw' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Dw F Rw Fw' Bw L' F2 Uw U' R' Dw Uw' B' Fw2 Lw' Rw Bw Dw2 Bw2 L2 U' B Lw' D B Rw2 Lw F2 B2 Fw Uw Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F' L2 B L2 U2 F L2 F2 D' U' B R2 U2 L D B' F2 R' D Rw'
A #2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 F2 L U' L B' L2 D R' U B2 L B' Uw
A #3 L' U' D' L U' R2 B L F B2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 F D2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 B' U R F' L' F U2 F' R' F R Uw
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 R' B2 L' B2 L2 U2 L D2 U' L F' D2 R' F U2 L' D' U' Fw' Uw
B #1 F D2 L2 B' D2 L2 R2 F' D2 U2 R' F' L' D' R' B2 D B2 R2 U2 Fw
B #2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 L2 R' F2 L F2 D R2 F L' D B D2 R D2 L2 U Fw
B #3 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U R2 D L' R B U R U2 F' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 B R2 U F U' F' L U2 D' F2 D2 B R2 F' L2 B D2 F2 R2 F'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 U' R2 D' L2 U' R2 U R B' L F' L F2 L' U2 F L U Rw Uw2
C #1 D2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 R2 B2 R' U2 L2 U' B R F U' L B' U B2 D Fw' Uw
C #2 D2 F' D2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 B R2 U' B' R2 F' R' F U2 F D' B Rw2 Uw'
C #3 R2 F U2 L2 F2 L2 F' L2 B' L B D' U2 L' B2 F R2 B2 F R' Fw
C Ex#1 U2 B' R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 L' F' L B2 D2 U' L' R2 U2 R Uw'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 D R2 F2 U F2 U' F U L2 R' U' F D' R' F D2 L' Fw' Uw2
D #1 F U2 L2 B U2 F L2 U2 F L2 D' L' U' L' D L' R' F' U' R B2 Rw2
D #2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 L' D' F' U2 B' U2 R2 D' L D2 U2 Fw' Uw'
D #3 R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' U F L F' U2 L F' R2 B F2 D' U2 R' Uw
D Ex#1 F2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U R2 B U L' D' L' U' F2 L' R F' R U Fw'
D Ex#2 F2 L' F2 U2 L2 R' U2 R D2 F2 L2 B R' F R' D R2 F2 L D' Rw Uw2
E #1 R2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 U' B' L U R2 D2 B' L U' Fw' Uw'
E #2 D L2 D L2 F2 D2 U B2 R2 B2 F' D B2 R2 U R' B' D F2 Rw' Uw
E #3 B2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 F2 U2 F' D U2 F' R F2 U2 F' R2 U' L2 Fw Uw'
E Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 B' L' F2 L' F D B' L2 R U R' Uw2
E Ex#2 B2 L B2 L D2 L' U2 F2 U2 B2 R' D' F' D U R' D U B' U2 R' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 L2 R2 F R2 B R2 F2 L2 U L2 R' U R B' R U R' U' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D2 L' D2 R U2 R' U2 B2 D2 R2 B U' B' U' B' F U R' F' L2 D2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 D L2 F2 U R2 F2 U' R U2 R2 U L2 R U B D2 R2 F2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 L R2 U2 L F2 R' B2 L B D2 L2 B' L2 F D R F' L D' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U L2 U F2 U' F2 D2 L2 B' L D' B2 L2 R2 B' R' B2 U2 R Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D2 L' U L2 F R2 F L U2 F2 D L2 D2 R2 L2 D' L2 B2 U
A #2 R2 D' R B' R2 U R F' R' U2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 B2
A #3 D B2 D B2 L2 U F2 U R U' R2 B' F' U' R D' L D' F
A #4 D L2 F2 D U L2 R2 U' B' R2 F2 D' F' D2 F' U' R U L
A #5 B' R2 B' U2 B F2 L2 U2 R2 D' F L' F2 R' D' F D2 L U2
A Ex#1 R2 U R' L U F2 B2 L' B' D2 R2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 U' F2 R2
A Ex#2 F' D' L2 U' F R2 L' F R U2 D B2 L2 D R2 U' F2 U F2 L2
B #1 D F2 U B2 L2 B2 D' F' D2 R' F D' F R' F' D L' B2 U2
B #2 L2 D2 L' U R F L2 U' F2 R' D' R2 U' R2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 U
B #3 F B' U' B R U2 D2 L' D' R2 F' L' F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 D2
B #4 B U2 D2 L B' U' D' R' F2 R2 D' L D2 L2 B2 L D2 L F2
B #5 B' F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F D B' L2 R' U' F2 L F' D2 R2 U
B Ex#1 U2 R' D2 R B2 F2 U2 L' D' B R' F2 D' F2 R2 F L F R
B Ex#2 U2 L D2 F2 L' R2 U' B2 F R F U2 B' L2 R' F U'
C #1 L2 U' L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D' R' B' R2 B2 L2 B R F' R' D U' R'
C #2 U L2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D' R B D F' D L2 F L' U' B'
C #3 D' R2 B2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 L B' L2 D R U B' R2 U'
C #4 U' D' B' L' F B' L B R B D B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B' L2 F'
C #5 D2 B2 R2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 D R D' U L2 U' B F L F' D' R
C Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' U L2 R' B F' U L F' U' B2 F' L2 F
C Ex#2 B2 R' D B' D2 R2 B R F2 B L' D B2 D B2 U' R2 F2 D B2
D #1 R2 D2 R2 D2 U2 R' U2 F2 U' L2 F U B' U2 L D B2 U' F
D #2 L' U' F2 B2 R D' F L F' L' F2 L2 U2 F2 R D2 R F2 B2
D #3 L2 U F2 D U F2 U' B2 F' L F R D' B' D U2 B2 L' U'
D #4 U' R2 L' U B' D2 L D F' D F2 B2 L F2 U2 R L2 F2 L'
D #5 F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L' U2 B2 D R2 B2 D' R' B' L' F2 L F2 R2
D Ex#1 D' B R U L B R' D' F2 D' L' F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F R2 B' L2
D Ex#2 L' U' F U' L2 F' R2 F U' R2 F' U2 F' B2 U2 L2 B R2 F2 R2
E #1 F' R2 L' B R' U D F B2 L B' R B2 L2 B2 U2 L F2 R' D2
E #2 B U2 F D2 R2 U2 F' L2 F U2 B2 U' B' L' U R U' R2 B' D F'
E #3 R B' L F L2 U R U' R2 B U F' U2 D2 B R2 F' B' U2 F
E #4 F R U' D' R' L2 U F B2 R' B D2 R' U2 F2 D2 R U2 R'
E #5 B L2 F U2 R2 D2 B' D2 R U B D' L B' L' U'
E Ex#1 D2 B R2 F R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R F' D' R F' L' R2 B L2 D2 F
E Ex#2 U' F' U2 F' R2 L' B' U' B2 U R F2 U2 R2 F R2 B U2 L2
F #1 U' R U' L2 B R B D2 R' U' R2 F R2 F' B2 L2 B D2 B2
F #2 R2 F2 U' L2 D' U' R2 U F' U' L2 F2 D R U2 L U2 L' U
F #3 F U2 B' D2 U2 L2 B2 F' U' R2 B D' F R U2 L R2 B' U2
F #4 B D2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 B L U L R2 U F' D' L D2 L R
F #5 B U2 F U2 R2 B' F2 U2 L2 U R' D2 U2 R' U2 B' U R' D2 F2
F Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 F2 L D L R' B2 R2 D' L' U
F Ex#2 R2 F R' F2 L2 U' D R F U' L2 F2 R' D2 F2 U2 R F2
G #1 R2 U F2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 L F' L' R' B D2 U B2 L2 F2
G #2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B U2 B L2 B' U' R2 B' R2 D2 B D L' R D F
G #3 L2 D2 U B2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 D' U F' R B U2 L D' R2 F' R' U'
G #4 B2 F' R2 U2 B D2 U2 B' F' R' D' R U' F R' B2 R D B L
G #5 U' R2 F2 L2 R2 D' U2 B2 U' B' F R' U2 L U' B' R' D2 B U'
G Ex#1 U F2 U F2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 R B L2 B2 R2 U' L2 B' U2
G Ex#2 U' B2 D' B2 F2 D' F2 R U2 B2 U2 R' B U' L2 R' D U2
H #1 R2 B F R2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L U' B' D' R B2 D F L' F2
H #2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 B' D R2 B' U2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 R' L'
H #3 F2 D2 L2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 R' B D' F' L' D' F R' U
H #4 R2 D B2 R2 U' F2 D L2 D2 F2 U R' B' U2 F' L' U' L D F L2
H #5 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R B2 U L' F D F2 U' L2 D2 R2 U F'
H Ex#1 B' U2 D2 B2 U R' B' R2 U2 R' F2 U F2 U B2 D F2 U L2
H Ex#2 U' L' U2 F D L F2 B L D' R2 B2 U' D B2 U' L2 D B2 R2
I #1 D L2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 D L R' U L2 D F R2 U2 F U B'
I #2 F' U B' L2 U2 R F2 U R' L2 U L U2 L B2 D2 R2 B2
I #3 L' U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 L' B2 L U' F L' U' B F2 L' B2 D R2
I #4 L' D2 L D2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B R U R D' F2 L' D2
I #5 D2 F2 L2 D' R B L U' F2 U F2 R D2 L2 B2 R2 L' U2 D2 R'
I Ex#1 D2 F2 L D2 L R2 B2 L' F2 U2 B' U2 F' D' F D2 L2 F2 U L'
I Ex#2 B' U F' U F D2 B R U D2 L F2 L U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 D' R D R2 B2 L F R' B' D' U' B2 U'
A #2 U F2 R' D' R2 F' B L' B' D F2 D' R2 F2 R2 U D F2 R2 F2
A #3 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 U' B L' B L F' R D B U2 F
A #4 F L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B F2 L2 R2 U F L B' D L' D R2 D2 U
A #5 R B U' F U2 F R' B R U2 L B2 D2 L D2 R' U2 R'
A Ex#1 L' R' B2 R F2 R' D2 R' D' U L' D' R U' B2 L' B F U2
A Ex#2 B U2 F D2 F2 U2 B' U2 L2 B2 L B' R' U F R2 F R D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U D' R2 D' R F U2 L' F2 L U2 B' D2 F B2 R2 B' L2
A #2 B' D2 F U2 F' R2 D2 F' L2 B2 F' D' R' B U L' B' L2 U' F D'
A #3 F2 L2 U2 L2 B R L B D' L' B D2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 B D2 B
A #4 B' L2 F2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 L U' L' B R2 D' L' F2 R
A #5 D2 L2 U2 B' U2 F2 L2 B' D2 F2 D F2 L F' R2 F D' B' R2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 U' B2 D' L2 U2 R2 B R' U2 R B' F' R' D' B2 D B2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D R2 U' B2 D R' D2 U L2 D' F R U B' L2
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5)
A #5 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2)
B #1 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (2,-1) / (4,0)
B #2 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (2,5) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0)
B #4 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
C #1 (3,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) /
C #2 (3,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
C #3 (-3,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
C #4 (-5,3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) /
C #5 (-3,5) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,-2)
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) /
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (5,-3) /
D #1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
D #2 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
D #3 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
D #4 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
D #5 (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-1) / (-4,-5) /
D Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0)
D Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
E #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
E #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4)
E #3 (3,5) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (5,-2) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,0)
E #4 (4,-3) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-2,-3)
E #5 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2)
E Ex#1 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (2,-3) /
E Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
F #1 (3,2) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-1,-2)
F #2 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
F #3 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) /
F #4 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,5) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,-4) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0)
F #5 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
F Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,6) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3)
F Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3)
A #2 (-5,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-1) / (-5,-4) / (0,-1)
A #3 (4,0) / (2,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-2)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (2,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
Abdullah Khan    USA
Abdullah Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 52.99   55.46   54.63 56.25 55.51 52.99 1:08.74
AJ Bennett    USA
AJ Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 21.10   26.37   29.72 25.75 21.10 28.78 24.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 51.97     51.97 DNF
Alese Devin    USA
Alese Devin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 9.94   15.92   DNF 15.22 9.94 15.12 17.43
Second round 27 11.32   12.05   12.18 12.55 11.32 11.43 12.65
First round 25 11.47   12.22   11.68 13.33 14.23 11.66 11.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 42.61   52.58   48.77 57.02 51.94 1:12.91 42.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.76   1:21.85   1:27.39 1:18.63 1:24.98 1:14.76 1:21.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 21.92   26.86   24.64 32.09 21.92 24.40 31.55
Square-1 Combined First round 30 29.85   34.50   35.52 31.32 44.98 29.85 36.67
Alex Li    USA
Alex Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 22.67   24.77   25.78 26.76 23.25 22.67 25.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 1:03.15     1:03.15 DNF
Alex Thielemier    USA
Alex Thielemier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 9.16   12.15   11.55 13.66 9.16 12.71 12.18
Second round 18 10.46   10.88   11.09 10.46 10.65 13.52 10.89
First round 18 9.83   10.93   10.33 9.83 12.31 10.15 12.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 42.89   53.40   48.91 49.26 1:02.02 1:09.98 42.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.64   1:27.19   1:28.42 1:26.75 1:22.64 1:26.39 1:28.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.28   19.77   20.81 22.55 17.28 17.99 20.51
Square-1 Final 8 17.92   19.30   17.92 18.70 19.15 20.04 21.00
Combined First round 13 18.45   23.74   DNF 19.26 18.63 18.45 33.32
Alexander Munoz    USA
Alexander Munoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 32.05   42.76   32.05 54.66 36.20 DNF 37.41
Alexander Von Behren    USA
Alexander Von Behren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 25.38   31.40   56.20 27.62 34.59 31.98 25.38
Allan Beres    USA
Allan Beres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.71   17.70   14.71 20.94 16.44 18.99 17.68
First round 62 12.73   16.83   16.50 16.65 17.34 12.73 19.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:15.11     1:15.11 1:16.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 2:34.83     DNF 2:34.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 23.16   31.49   23.16 37.62 26.45 30.40 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 36 34.52   39.49   34.52 37.10 45.60 DNF 35.78
Ami Ashman    USA
Ami Ashman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 30.72   43.12   30.72 1:00.90 47.01 42.01 40.33
Amod Mathur    India
Amod Mathur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.86   9.96   9.69 7.86 10.36 9.83 10.84
Semi Final 11 8.91   10.39   8.91 12.03 9.59 12.07 9.54
Second round 16 8.34   10.70   12.36 13.00 8.83 8.34 10.90
First round 16 8.11   10.86   12.44 10.88 8.11 11.78 9.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.66   48.64   49.50 47.99 40.66 48.43 56.36
Combined First round 15 42.86   47.52   46.58 58.76 46.56 49.41 42.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:35.65   1:57.60   1:35.65 2:16.70 1:50.05 2:11.30 1:51.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.43   22.62   24.22 22.89 20.43 20.76 24.89
Square-1 Combined First round 24 29.06   31.46   29.33 31.79 29.06 33.27 35.05
Ander Lopez    USA
Ander Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 21.61   23.09   21.61 23.83 21.63 25.05 23.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:31.91     1:31.91 1:56.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 62 2:50.65     2:50.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 52.36     52.36 DNF
Andrew Franklin    USA
Andrew Franklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 1:01.92     DNF 1:01.92
Andrew Kelley    USA
Andrew Kelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 24.57   28.19   31.34 32.03 24.57 26.73 26.51
Andrew O'Donohue    USA
Andrew O'Donohue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 27.11   33.01   31.25 28.13 27.11 DNF 39.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 45 59.16     DNF 59.16
Andrew Park    USA
Andrew Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.43   9.11   9.12 8.43 9.19 10.87 9.01
Semi Final 7 8.62   9.44   11.11 9.22 9.44 8.62 9.65
Second round 9 9.04   9.74   10.23 10.06 9.20 9.04 9.95
First round 12 7.74   10.71   7.74 DNF 12.07 8.84 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.58   36.70   34.58 35.74 39.34 36.08 38.28
Combined First round 2 31.59   35.70   36.18 31.59 36.41 35.50 35.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.21   1:25.28   1:29.63 1:32.80 1:22.18 1:20.21 1:24.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 14.55   17.53   17.60 23.59 14.55 18.60 16.38
Combined First round 9 13.84   16.37   15.83 17.23 16.05 13.84 18.51
Andy Huang    USA
Andy Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.73   9.20   9.54 8.90 8.73 9.16 13.87
Semi Final 9 9.14   10.22   9.43 9.14 9.78 11.46 25.34
Second round 10 9.43   9.81   9.50 10.29 9.65 14.95 9.43
First round 21 8.49   11.15   11.95 14.54 10.56 8.49 10.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.44   50.18   1:07.49 50.74 49.49 47.44 50.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:06.28     2:06.28 2:23.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.98   16.66   17.11 17.27 15.60 11.98 DNF
Second round 7 13.61   15.51   13.61 13.77 17.61 15.16 21.53
Combined First round 3 11.64   13.79   13.89 11.64 15.08 12.39 18.37
Angel Diaz    USA
Angel Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 29.13   37.18   34.86 38.45 41.10 38.23 29.13
Ankush Hommerich-Dutt    USA
Ankush Hommerich-Dutt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.89   10.36   9.82 10.60 11.49 10.66 8.89
Semi Final 12 9.25   10.69   11.34 9.70 9.25 12.18 11.02
Second round 20 9.11   11.00   10.33 9.11 9.61 13.07 15.54
First round 6 8.94   10.32   15.81 12.11 8.94 9.92 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.12   47.51   45.56 53.67 49.78 45.12 47.19
Combined First round 13 42.48   45.62   47.09 42.60 52.06 47.16 42.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:32.70   1:38.78   1:35.14 1:36.37 1:44.82 1:50.77 1:32.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 4:12.52   DNF   DNF 4:12.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 15.84   17.77   17.59 15.84 16.58 24.58 19.13
Combined First round 11 15.85   17.42   17.83 17.83 16.60 18.82 15.85
Square-1 Final 9 16.20   21.61   16.20 21.48 19.55 23.79 28.54
Combined First round 5 15.11   17.83   18.90 15.42 19.16 15.11 26.51
Avin Newswanger    USA
Avin Newswanger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 34.22   42.32   52.98 48.38 37.49 41.09 34.22
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Ben Hart    USA
Ben Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.29   13.83   14.74 14.95 11.91 14.85 11.29
Second round 25 10.54   11.92   12.24 12.10 10.54 13.63 11.42
First round 22 10.81   11.77   10.81 12.21 11.64 12.36 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.18   47.59   44.18 48.60 45.78 48.38 48.87
Combined First round 12 39.12   45.60   56.12 39.12 42.87 50.16 43.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 1:31.26   DNF   1:47.26 DNF DNF 1:31.26 1:41.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.21   26.76   28.52 22.21 24.08 27.69 28.80
Ben MacGregor    USA
Ben MacGregor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.32   13.28   12.40 14.22 12.32 15.90 13.21
First round 52 13.20   15.94   16.51 DNF 15.84 13.20 15.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:06.44   1:07.60   1:06.54 1:13.24 1:09.45 1:06.44 1:06.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:08.94     2:08.94 2:17.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 28.18   34.42   40.74 31.73 43.65 30.78 28.18
Square-1 Combined First round 41 37.06   45.41   37.06 52.88 46.25 50.90 39.08
Ben White    USA
Ben White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 22.47   28.66   22.78 34.82 DNF 22.47 28.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:42.25     1:53.26 1:42.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:03.28     2:24.70 2:03.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Benjamin Christie    USA
Benjamin Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 8.83   14.63   16.19 DNF 13.17 8.83 14.53
First round 17 9.26   10.90   10.04 10.93 13.60 9.26 11.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.72   43.73   41.72 44.08 44.56 48.00 42.56
Combined First round 7 38.99   43.37   46.01 38.99 41.88 43.70 44.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:42.07   1:50.04   1:42.07 1:54.02 1:51.56 1:44.53 1:54.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:14.40   DNF   DNF 3:14.40 DNF
First round 17 4:53.36   DNF   DNF 4:53.36 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 14.73   19.38   23.33 14.73 18.46 22.72 16.95
Combined First round 14 16.25   19.10   19.20 17.83 16.25 20.28 20.65
Square-1 Final 10 18.97   22.07   18.97 20.34 23.53 28.16 22.35
Combined First round 12 15.60   23.39   21.61 31.11 15.60 28.80 19.75
Benjamin Loeb    USA
Benjamin Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.75   12.68   12.59 14.50 17.04 10.96 9.75
First round 50 13.15   14.56   13.54 13.15 19.56 15.02 15.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.80   1:12.27   1:09.17 1:16.30 1:02.80 1:22.89 1:11.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 60 2:39.80     2:39.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.02   26.24   25.51 23.02 32.64 24.47 28.74
Benji Cooper    USA
Benji Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 18.20   20.11   23.34 18.20 21.05 19.72 19.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 42.25     48.82 42.25
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.20   12.74   14.58 10.20 14.42 11.79 12.00
First round 44 10.39   13.85   13.75 10.39 13.83 DNF 13.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.13   1:04.89   1:07.73 1:09.13 58.61 57.13 1:08.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:42.13   1:58.69   2:04.43 1:42.13 1:59.77 1:51.86 2:13.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 23.87   28.94   34.95 42.04 27.40 24.46 23.87
Square-1 Combined First round 38 32.07   42.51   40.59 48.00 32.07 43.78 43.15
Bobby Mapp    USA
Bobby Mapp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 16.49   17.21   16.86 17.34 17.43 16.49 19.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.23   29.43   30.62 26.23 26.84 30.82 34.04
Square-1 Combined First round 44 47.97     59.87 47.97
Brandon Lin    USA
Brandon Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.08   12.61   12.32 13.40 12.08 12.10 13.62
Semi Final 14 9.57   10.81   10.07 9.84 9.57 12.52 13.45
Second round 24 9.89   11.84   12.63 11.59 14.14 9.89 11.30
First round 23 10.51   11.83   10.51 11.36 13.17 10.97 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.86   48.81   49.85 54.06 46.63 40.86 49.95
Combined First round 8 41.47   43.43   43.32 45.80 43.57 43.40 41.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:31.87   1:35.78   1:32.07 1:48.80 1:31.87 1:34.81 1:40.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:30.44   DNF   DNF 1:44.11 1:30.44
First round 5 1:41.64   DNF   DNF 1:41.64 1:44.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 13.46   18.15   19.14 18.02 17.29 21.49 13.46
Combined First round 16 16.48   19.61   16.48 18.03 21.15 29.20 19.64
Square-1 Final 1 8.09   9.33   WR 9.48 22.53 9.32 8.09 9.20
Combined First round 1 7.42   9.37   7.80 9.93 10.54 7.42 10.38
Brendan White    USA
Brendan White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.39   17.75   16.79 17.62 18.83 15.39 23.24
First round 58 14.66   16.66   18.23 14.66 16.13 19.62 15.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 53.82   1:12.56   1:12.81 53.82 1:11.23 1:13.63 1:18.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:45.79   1:55.27   1:51.89 1:45.79 2:02.15 1:51.76 2:07.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.04   36.05   40.65 30.04 39.20 32.85 36.11
Square-1 Combined First round 35 30.85   38.73   DNF 36.33 30.85 41.40 38.45
Brent Carrera    USA
Brent Carrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 15.93   19.28   18.45 25.99 21.06 15.93 18.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:42.08     1:42.08 DNF
Caiden Ademiluyi    USA
Caiden Ademiluyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 22.07   25.62   DNF 22.07 27.90 25.89 23.08
Calvin Brauer    USA
Calvin Brauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 15.43   17.15   17.41 15.43 18.34 18.71 15.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:18.52     1:32.27 1:18.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 41.13     DNF 41.13
Square-1 Combined First round 32 34.24   38.19   37.43 37.65 39.48 34.24 47.72
Carson Hertrick    USA
Carson Hertrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 16.21   22.15   20.12 23.61 25.24 16.21 22.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 40.41     40.41 49.12
Charles Jerome    USA
Charles Jerome
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 17.35   20.62   23.27 17.35 19.08 19.51 23.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:32.44     1:32.44 1:57.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 35.96     35.96 47.98
Square-1 Combined First round 25 28.22   31.66   30.48 32.90 31.61 33.58 28.22
Charles Saroff    USA
Charles Saroff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.15   19.20   24.60 14.15 16.39 20.67 20.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 56.07   1:01.82   1:07.58 57.04 1:14.44 56.07 1:00.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:40.36   1:54.81   1:51.84 1:40.36 1:54.77 2:12.42 1:57.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 19 22.27   27.72   28.15 28.69 26.32 22.27 30.50
Christina Moss    USA
Christina Moss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 19.76   22.21   22.51 19.76 25.30 21.87 22.24
Chun Mun Loke    Malaysia
Chun Mun Loke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.26   18.07   14.27 23.39 16.56 24.07 14.26
Colin O'Doherty    USA
Colin O'Doherty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 21.91   24.43   26.42 25.86 24.15 23.29 21.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Colin Slade    USA
Colin Slade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 59.13   1:08.04   1:13.16 1:07.02 1:12.18 59.13 1:04.91
Collin Burns    USA
Collin Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.27   8.72   9.88 7.27 8.66 7.61 11.43
Semi Final 1 7.26   7.90   8.69 7.29 8.24 8.18 7.26
Second round 2 7.59   8.70   14.45 8.66 8.25 9.20 7.59
First round 1 7.56   7.97   7.96 7.79 8.17 7.56 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 46.50   DNF   48.84 47.19 46.50 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.02   13.99   14.01 DNF 13.84 14.11 11.02
Second round 1 10.10   12.30   17.02 14.15 10.10 10.66 12.10
Combined First round 6 12.28   15.21   12.28 14.71 16.23 20.16 14.68
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 18.83   23.03   24.17 18.83 21.90 23.79 23.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:18.88     1:18.88 1:27.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 2:23.94     2:23.94 2:34.74
Square-1 Combined First round 26 22.92   31.70   37.08 36.07 29.72 22.92 29.30
Connor McLaughlin    USA
Connor McLaughlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 17.84   20.64   17.84 20.74 18.04 23.13 24.25
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.18   15.51   16.44 17.81 15.31 12.18 14.79
Second round 21 11.00   11.66   12.56 12.63 11.00 11.13 11.29
First round 38 11.13   13.59   11.82 11.13 12.92 16.34 16.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 45.41   53.25   45.41 59.89 54.31 45.54 1:09.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:25.71   1:36.57   1:49.28 1:32.75 1:39.13 1:37.84 1:25.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:05.59   1:06.93   1:05.59 1:06.60 1:08.61
First round 3 1:19.94   1:28.63   1:28.35 1:37.59 1:19.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.60   22.46   21.77 18.60 22.40 26.14 23.22
Square-1 Final 5 15.80   17.10   15.80 16.14 16.47 24.69 18.68
Combined First round 10 9.50   20.32   29.76 20.16 20.49 9.50 20.32
Dan Nguyen    USA
Dan Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 14.25   18.50   22.31 21.89 14.25 17.61 16.00
Dan Selzer    USA
Dan Selzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.04   11.32   12.06 11.29 11.14 11.53 10.04
Semi Final 16 9.14   11.19   9.33 14.13 10.12 9.14 14.58
Second round 12 8.62   10.31   10.67 12.57 10.98 8.62 9.29
First round 11 9.92   10.61   11.64 10.91 10.49 10.42 9.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.86   44.50   39.75 37.86 49.47 48.30 45.44
Combined First round 10 37.81   44.21   44.61 41.63 37.81 46.50 46.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.25   1:35.30   1:32.58 1:39.39 1:33.93 1:23.25 1:48.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.25   20.20   20.39 19.15 22.48 18.25 21.07
Square-1 Combined First round 21 17.92   30.59   39.30 42.28 25.06 27.40 17.92
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.37   10.27   11.59 11.58 8.37 9.13 10.10
Semi Final 10 8.61   10.27   12.02 9.44 12.37 8.61 9.34
Second round 7 9.09   9.56   9.14 11.47 9.09 10.30 9.24
First round 2 7.70   8.36   10.63 7.70 8.65 8.44 8.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.86   50.02   40.86 56.20 50.46 50.76 48.83
Combined First round 14 40.84   46.93   45.54 DNF 44.49 40.84 50.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:26.26   1:34.45   1:26.26 1:54.88 1:36.89 1:37.17 1:29.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.42   25.18   26.34 18.42 24.44 24.75 32.53
Square-1 Final 11 15.45   22.45   15.45 22.62 19.92 24.80 24.89
Combined First round 14 22.29   23.89   24.90 35.36 22.29 22.97 23.79
Daniel Greigg    USA
Daniel Greigg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.12   13.53   11.12 15.15 13.08 13.82 13.70
First round 29 9.94   12.31   10.32 13.20 15.17 9.94 13.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:04.32   1:07.14   1:09.34 1:04.32 1:04.37 1:07.70 1:11.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:02.35     2:02.35 2:14.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.84   25.48   25.20 22.84 26.26 26.77 24.99
Square-1 Combined First round 33 28.32   38.50   38.19 40.99 43.16 36.32 28.32
David Barreno    USA
David Barreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.10   19.76   19.10 21.46 20.99 19.20 17.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 36.44     36.44 45.42
David Doty    USA
David Doty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 21.40   23.01   25.13 22.89 21.40 22.46 23.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:33.22     1:36.93 1:33.22
David Job    USA
David Job
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 15.32   19.83   15.32 25.18 23.46 20.67 15.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
David Kelley    USA
David Kelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 35.20   38.45   45.53 35.20 36.03 41.14 38.17
David Kim    USA
David Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.90   14.44   14.69 13.60 17.02 15.03 12.90
Second round 32 11.53   12.65   13.17 11.53 14.22 12.46 12.33
First round 45 11.49   14.06   13.43 14.01 14.73 11.49 14.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 47.12   1:03.66   1:06.31 1:13.24 1:07.20 57.46 47.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:03.90     2:09.07 2:03.90
Davis Wilmot    USA
Davis Wilmot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.74   19.97   17.74 21.59 18.23 20.36 21.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 46.00     DNF 46.00
Derek Chen    USA
Derek Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.80   13.32   13.93 12.79 13.24 11.80 14.78
First round 35 11.86   13.24   12.66 13.35 14.50 11.86 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 57.81   1:06.63   1:09.10 57.81 1:07.26 1:06.26 1:06.36
Devin Kennedy    USA
Devin Kennedy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 12.94   15.86   16.60 15.96 16.77 15.02 12.94
First round 51 11.95   15.55   11.95 19.46 18.99 13.57 14.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.49   56.42   54.71 51.49 1:03.59 56.75 57.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.09   1:48.50   1:48.74 1:57.88 1:37.09 1:51.37 1:45.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 27.15   29.36   31.50 27.76 28.81 27.15 33.50
Square-1 Final 16 21.17   37.38   44.16 21.17 47.59 27.55 40.44
Combined First round 15 22.89   25.84   28.01 34.94 22.89 24.67 24.84
Dillon Peters    USA
Dillon Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.64   17.47   16.64 16.94 18.89 18.22 17.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:19.69     1:22.89 1:19.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 35.03     35.03 DNF
Doug Gromek    USA
Doug Gromek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.42   19.67   27.28 20.71 19.51 16.42 18.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:38.87     1:50.13 1:38.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Dylan Cook    USA
Dylan Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.95   12.83   14.45 13.63 12.54 12.32 11.95
First round 10 9.78   10.60   10.38 10.86 10.55 14.44 9.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.13   53.32   57.01 48.64 45.13 1:04.39 54.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:13.10   1:32.22   1:32.55 1:13.10 1:32.88 1:40.90 1:31.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 8 13.83   15.55   14.62 14.36 13.83 17.66 18.60
Combined First round 12 15.06   17.72   17.37 18.23 15.06 18.61 17.57
Emily Ho    USA
Emily Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 19.91   21.38   19.91 24.50 20.21 20.92 23.01
First round 63 15.17   16.89   15.17 16.21 17.08 17.75 17.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:58.56     1:58.56 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 43.03     46.48 43.03
Emma Ylagan    USA
Emma Ylagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 32.15   34.52   32.51 32.15 41.93 37.30 33.74
Emrah Karic    USA
Emrah Karic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 29.56   33.91   37.06 29.56 51.38 32.27 32.39
Ethan Dennis    USA
Ethan Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.40   17.13   15.80 18.51 17.09 18.76 13.40
First round 56 14.28   16.41   18.18 14.47 14.28 18.30 16.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:15.90     DNF 1:15.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:20.35     2:29.19 2:20.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 26.08   31.54   32.95 26.08 27.12 34.55 46.26
Square-1 Final 14 22.90   26.01   26.46 22.90 DNF 27.65 23.92
Combined First round 6 16.17   18.54   32.31 16.17 16.57 17.75 21.30
Ethan Gass    USA
Ethan Gass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 28.00   39.92   46.39 47.50 38.43 34.93 28.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Finn Wilmot    USA
Finn Wilmot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 18.82   31.77   35.05 32.96 DNF 27.30 18.82
Gabriel Del Rosario    USA
Gabriel Del Rosario
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 41.67   50.57   1:21.33 56.08 41.67 45.34 50.29
Garen Middleton    USA
Garen Middleton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:03.13   1:18.59   1:22.95 1:17.93 1:14.90 1:03.13 3:18.65
Gordon Smith    USA
Gordon Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 1:02.88   1:10.16   1:04.04 1:16.20 1:10.25 1:24.06 1:02.88
Hannah Lowry    USA
Hannah Lowry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 16.24   22.76   23.93 16.24 24.26 23.19 21.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:25.72     1:29.71 1:25.72
Henry Savich    USA
Henry Savich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.85   11.84   12.37 11.90 11.85 9.85 11.76
Second round 15 9.88   10.67   10.51 12.10 11.17 10.34 9.88
First round 34 9.88   12.96   10.93 17.12 9.88 10.82 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.75   43.24   46.57 49.37 39.62 43.53 38.75
Combined First round 9 39.40   43.72   44.94 47.90 43.79 39.40 42.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:21.51   1:30.85   1:26.95 1:35.59 1:30.01 1:21.51 1:37.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:06.76   DNF   DNF 3:06.76 DNF
First round 12 3:33.84   DNF   3:33.84 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 15.36   16.91   15.40 18.05 15.36 19.04 17.27
Combined First round 10 16.07   17.24   16.29 16.07 24.91 16.33 19.11
Square-1 Final 7 16.29   18.54   17.96 18.63 19.04 28.79 16.29
Combined First round 7 11.68   18.92   15.75 24.02 17.00 11.68 25.76
Isaac Stevens    USA
Isaac Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 19.27   27.68   23.40 40.08 29.90 29.75 19.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:55.58     1:55.58 1:59.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Jabari Nuruddin    USA
Jabari Nuruddin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.06   9.90   10.09 9.28 9.06 10.34 14.54
Semi Final 4 8.33   9.05   8.55 12.83 8.33 9.32 9.27
Second round 11 9.28   10.16   10.87 9.57 12.86 10.04 9.28
First round 4 8.21   9.18   10.79 8.21 9.14 9.41 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.41   53.79   47.41 54.55 51.74 59.06 55.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.59   13.66   10.59 15.27 DNF 14.05 11.66
Second round 5 12.44   14.02   12.44 12.58 15.61 15.20 14.28
Combined First round 5 12.62   14.68   14.17 15.74 15.39 14.47 12.62
Jackson Pope    USA
Jackson Pope
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 51.09   DNF   1:20.14 1:00.96 51.09 DNF DNF
Jacob Bird    USA
Jacob Bird
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 32.00   36.33   35.85 41.93 39.64 32.00 33.50
Jacob Elspas    USA
Jacob Elspas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.52   14.83   13.52 15.12 14.81 14.56 15.35
First round 57 14.48   16.60   14.67 18.26 14.48 18.99 16.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 55.90   1:03.38   1:06.47 1:08.80 55.90 59.64 1:04.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:06.27     2:24.85 2:06.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 34.20   DNF   34.20 DNF DNF 40.04 36.31
Square-1 Final 15 22.91   27.73   27.39 25.55 22.91 30.24 30.66
Combined First round 16 21.44   26.08   29.56 21.44 25.65 43.87 23.03
Jacob Livai    USA
Jacob Livai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 17.81   23.41   17.81 22.22 23.48 24.54 DNF
Jake DeMatteo    USA
Jake DeMatteo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 17.33   22.27   20.58 17.33 20.28 DNF 25.94
Jansen Miller    USA
Jansen Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 21.77   24.20   21.77 22.83 24.59 28.86 25.19
Jason Calkins    USA
Jason Calkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.83   13.44   14.12 24.77 10.83 13.45 12.76
First round 49 12.80   14.46   12.80 15.94 14.74 14.55 14.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 59.52   1:04.68   1:12.09 1:05.28 59.52 59.74 1:09.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:52.35   DNF   3:52.35 DNF DNF
First round 18 5:05.65   DNF   5:05.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 49.61     58.20 49.61
Jasper Steinmetz    USA
Jasper Steinmetz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 17.07   20.54   21.81 17.07 19.29 24.10 20.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:32.27     1:32.27 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Jenna Callan    USA
Jenna Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 52.16   55.51   54.25 52.16 58.42 53.86 58.83
Jillian Ylagan    USA
Jillian Ylagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 22.81   29.03   37.30 30.79 29.29 27.02 22.81
Jin Wu (武进)    China
Jin Wu (武进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Joey Donohoe    USA
Joey Donohoe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 27.82   37.41   27.82 40.57 39.99 32.75 39.50
John Black    USA
John Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 17.96   21.06   24.08 19.96 21.10 22.12 17.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:09.44   1:20.47   1:28.47 1:12.52 1:24.35 1:24.53 1:09.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 2:33.08     2:33.08 2:43.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 31.87   39.04   31.87 43.26 34.60 41.51 41.02
Square-1 Combined First round 34 33.66   38.55   33.66 34.00 47.88 38.44 43.20
John Kelley    USA
John Kelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 13.98   17.45   15.76 17.80 18.78 20.46 13.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 61 2:42.77     2:42.77 2:51.72
John Newhagen    USA
John Newhagen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.18   17.68   16.18 18.24 19.80 16.38 18.43
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 8.08   11.82   8.08 12.00 13.74 14.72 9.72
Second round 13 9.58   10.35   12.00 9.60 10.25 9.58 11.21
First round 19 6.35   11.03   12.80 12.63 9.84 10.62 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.99   35.54   36.83 41.54 35.62 34.18 28.99
Combined First round 4 32.29   40.88   41.55 DNF 36.44 44.65 32.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:04.02   1:22.44   1:29.59 1:04.02 1:24.85 1:32.18 1:12.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.83   19.72   18.01 21.36 19.78 17.83 22.28
Jonathan Loeb    USA
Jonathan Loeb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 17.24   18.44   17.24 18.95 19.05 17.33 20.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:18.15     1:22.79 1:18.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 2:25.23     DNF 2:25.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 27.93   33.11   39.99 27.93 36.36 33.48 29.48
Jonathan Tilahun    USA
Jonathan Tilahun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.80   13.37   15.03 12.87 12.64 14.59 10.80
Second round 26 10.23   11.98   13.41 12.28 11.81 10.23 11.86
First round 39 11.71   13.61   13.49 19.90 15.34 11.71 12.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:02.58   1:15.60   1:42.27 1:14.43 1:14.56 1:02.58 1:17.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.18   26.25   27.55 23.18 24.93 26.28 29.53
Square-1 Combined First round 31 29.71   37.90   41.08 41.30 45.63 29.71 31.32
Jonny Katz    USA
Jonny Katz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 21.31   27.72   21.31 27.26 28.13 28.15 27.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
José Ricardo Herrera    Bolivia
José Ricardo Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.53   19.27   19.25 21.82 20.10 18.45 16.53
First round 60 14.09   16.68   17.37 17.86 21.71 14.82 14.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 57.16     57.16 DNF
Josh Ayres    USA
Josh Ayres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 24.85   26.49   25.99 DNF 28.28 24.85 25.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 51.13     55.06 51.13
Josh Bloch    USA
Josh Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.24   14.86   15.79 13.24 16.58 14.60 14.18
First round 48 12.29   14.42   15.29 12.29 15.32 DNF 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.76   55.43   55.90 1:01.21 57.27 53.12 51.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:34.20   1:44.45   1:35.30 1:42.28 1:55.78 1:57.16 1:34.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:25.31   DNF   DNF 3:25.31 3:34.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.09   25.23   24.36 25.10 DNF 23.09 26.23
Square-1 Final 12 20.79   23.45   25.53 22.27 DNF 20.79 22.55
Combined First round 8 15.25   19.55   30.32 16.42 20.55 15.25 21.68
Joshua Lauer    USA
Joshua Lauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 33.03   33.99   33.56 33.03 34.59 34.43 33.97
Jules Manalang    USA
Jules Manalang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.99   13.56   13.50 10.99 12.22 15.23 14.97
First round 32 9.35   12.81   16.33 15.59 10.00 9.35 12.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 46.77   1:02.17   1:00.66 59.91 1:10.04 1:05.95 46.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:21.29     2:27.31 2:21.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.61   24.17   18.61 21.43 35.00 28.09 23.00
Square-1 Combined First round 39 27.13   43.40   58.06 35.58 59.13 36.56 27.13
Justin Choi    USA
Justin Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.07   11.66   11.72 13.00 10.27 13.09 10.07
Second round 29 10.97   12.19   14.03 15.50 10.97 11.07 11.47
First round 26 12.01   12.26   12.09 12.63 12.06 12.01 13.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:33.08     1:33.88 1:33.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 28.36   36.66   DNF 28.36 33.22 32.85 43.91
Justin Gou    USA
Justin Gou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.12   12.78   11.12 11.85 12.56 13.92 14.00
First round 40 12.17   13.63   12.17 13.25 15.31 15.65 12.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 50.16   55.51   58.17 51.32 1:03.37 50.16 57.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:10.97     2:22.04 2:10.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 5:38.64   DNF   DNF 5:38.64 6:30.38
First round 15 4:20.51   DNF   4:20.51 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.15   26.72   25.05 29.53 25.59 DNF 22.15
Square-1 Combined First round 29 28.27   33.28   30.52 28.27 30.41 38.92 53.89
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.98   9.56   10.90 8.95 7.98 9.67 10.06
Semi Final 3 7.97   8.90   8.90 7.97 9.22 9.83 8.58
Second round 4 7.75   9.13   9.26 8.73 10.99 9.40 7.75
First round 13 8.14   10.76   8.14 11.25 13.78 10.13 10.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.60   36.33   37.36 36.65 34.98 39.97 34.60
Combined First round 5 37.58   41.01   39.85 37.58 39.43 48.10 43.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:17.68   1:19.52   1:17.68 1:18.53 1:21.99 1:24.74 1:18.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.58   12.41   15.33 13.03 12.50 11.58 11.71
Second round 2 8.04   NAR 12.33   12.05 12.57 12.36 13.34 8.04
Combined First round 1 11.59   13.34   12.52 11.59 14.41 14.70 13.09
Justin Roth    USA
Justin Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 17.05   20.62   17.05 25.63 19.82 19.23 22.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:34.27     1:34.27 1:54.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 29.55   38.96   29.55 37.59 42.02 43.36 37.27
Square-1 Combined First round 43 46.31     46.31 DNF
Karl Zhao    USA
Karl Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.93   14.21   14.66 11.93 13.93 DNF 14.03
First round 54 14.46   16.19   16.56 15.13 16.89 14.46 17.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:31.62     1:38.76 1:31.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:34.96   DNF   2:41.84 DNF 2:34.96
First round 7 3:24.37   DNF   DNF DNF 3:24.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 29.92   38.00   42.26 31.89 29.92 54.49 39.86
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.19   10.08   9.45 11.27 9.52 12.78 7.19
Semi Final 6 7.43   9.38   7.43 9.55 10.18 10.78 8.42
Second round 3 8.24   8.92   8.24 11.87 8.79 9.49 8.49
First round 9 7.73   10.56   12.64 11.60 11.16 8.91 7.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.41   38.49   41.16 39.28 37.58 38.60 37.41
Combined First round 3 34.15   40.45   44.15 43.70 34.90 34.15 42.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.01   1:11.23   1:11.20 1:12.02 1:10.01 1:17.60 1:10.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:07.29   DNF   2:07.29 DNF DNS
First round 9 3:25.07   DNF   3:25.07 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.62   12.80   15.39 12.32 12.10 13.98 11.62
Second round 3 10.26   12.55   13.91 13.25 10.26 13.38 11.02
Combined First round 4 12.34   14.46   12.34 14.20 15.73 13.46 22.34
Square-1 Final 6 15.52   18.00   18.09 16.46 15.52 19.49 19.46
Combined First round 9 17.65   19.84   25.16 22.20 18.09 17.65 19.23
Keenan Hom    USA
Keenan Hom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 15.01   19.17   28.19 17.37 15.01 21.51 18.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 54.14   58.00   56.06 1:02.88 55.52 54.14 1:02.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:41.19   1:48.59   1:49.69 1:50.76 1:53.44 1:41.19 1:45.31
Square-1 Combined First round 27 20.62   32.87   38.59 24.93 42.63 20.62 35.09
Ken Strother    USA
Ken Strother
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 9.97   12.00   13.13 9.97 11.20 12.38 12.41
Second round 30 11.01   12.35   13.10 12.57 11.38 14.67 11.01
First round 33 10.80   12.94   10.80 12.20 13.42 17.10 13.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.97   49.08   51.31 1:02.56 40.97 46.65 49.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:32.83   1:40.43   1:42.97 1:32.83 1:40.99 1:41.32 1:38.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 17.94   22.93   24.35 20.13 25.00 24.32 17.94
Kieffer Gilman-Strickland    USA
Kieffer Gilman-Strickland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 27.64   32.91   37.91 31.46 35.79 27.64 31.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Kobe Balin    USA
Kobe Balin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.43   13.85   17.65 10.43 DNF 11.46 12.44
First round 28 11.79   12.30   11.79 11.93 12.30 17.54 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.28   57.46   59.53 52.96 59.90 50.28 1:14.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:29.78   1:48.10   DNF 1:45.93 1:47.12 1:51.25 1:29.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.44   25.04   37.01 26.80 20.44 26.89 21.42
Square-1 Combined First round 23 23.82   31.13   43.74 38.04 29.73 23.82 25.63
Kyle Olsen    USA
Kyle Olsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 24.39   37.72   34.08 24.39 50.83 DNF 28.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Landon Rhodes    USA
Landon Rhodes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 19.89   23.74   23.14 25.33 19.89 23.70 24.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 45.36     DNF 45.36
Liam Chen    USA
Liam Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.59   11.31   14.05 9.77 15.12 10.11 9.59
Semi Final 15 10.03   11.16   11.71 10.76 10.03 12.63 11.02
Second round 8 8.09   9.71   12.46 8.42 9.73 8.09 10.97
First round 14 9.10   10.76   10.50 10.75 9.10 11.03 11.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.25   DNF   DNF 56.25 DNF
First round 1 1:04.45   DNF   DNF 1:56.57 1:04.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 15.59   18.02   16.88 19.53 20.59 15.59 17.65
Combined First round 13 18.15   18.71   18.43 18.15 18.81 18.89 19.20
Logan Forsythe    USA
Logan Forsythe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 13.54   19.10   19.46 13.54 18.96 18.89 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:39.26     1:57.45 1:39.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 45.26     45.26 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Luis Davila    USA
Luis Davila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.99   16.95   21.27 18.22 17.79 13.99 14.85
First round 47 12.53   14.36   12.53 13.13 DNF 14.54 15.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 49.77   1:01.31   1:03.15 49.77 1:10.49 1:03.06 57.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:20.78   1:30.53   1:24.85 1:30.65 1:38.68 1:20.78 1:36.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:04.08   DNF   DNF 1:04.08 DNF
First round 4 1:37.09   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 18.90   27.81   34.92 28.51 23.29 18.90 31.62
Maggie Jordan    USA
Maggie Jordan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.92   13.39   16.01 14.98 13.04 11.92 12.14
Second round 28 10.65   12.13   14.44 11.96 11.27 13.15 10.65
First round 24 10.01   12.17   10.02 10.01 14.48 13.50 13.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.02   41.82   39.02 40.71 43.83 46.42 40.93
Combined First round 16 41.23   47.98   48.37 48.97 47.08 41.23 48.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:14.63   1:26.41   1:27.23 1:28.35 1:27.54 1:24.47 1:14.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 5:00.04   6:28.20   6:43.08 5:00.04 7:41.49
First round 19 6:34.13   DNF   6:34.13 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.49   20.21   19.97 18.49 20.00 24.22 20.66
Square-1 Combined First round 17 20.39   26.09   27.73 27.16 20.39 24.66 26.44
Mason Rosenthal    USA
Mason Rosenthal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 19.65   26.54   29.19 19.65 35.86 29.77 20.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 58.29     DNF 58.29
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Matt Canipe    USA
Matt Canipe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 56.67   1:00.08   57.24 1:06.77 1:03.02 59.98 56.67
Matthew Aasen    USA
Matthew Aasen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 19.76   31.28   34.85 29.24 29.74 36.99 19.76
Matthew Fatemi    USA
Matthew Fatemi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 39.75   44.41   44.97 47.23 56.88 41.04 39.75
Matthew Lu    USA
Matthew Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 15.61   20.38   15.61 20.57 24.05 19.82 20.74
Matthew Penafiel    USA
Matthew Penafiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.48   17.27   15.48 16.20 17.19 18.42 19.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 37.52     37.52 42.76
Max Henderson    USA
Max Henderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.47   15.16   17.39 11.47 18.02 12.34 15.75
First round 37 11.22   13.56   14.19 14.09 12.39 17.82 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:02.25   1:09.23   1:06.12 1:02.25 1:14.15 1:20.36 1:07.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 23.89   30.45   28.35 23.89 DNF 37.16 25.85
McLain Adams    USA
McLain Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 20.22   28.08   23.87 31.75 39.83 20.22 28.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 45.03     45.03 48.65
Michael Herschbach    USA
Michael Herschbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 26.39   29.76   26.39 31.25 27.09 30.94 31.75
Michael Kaiser    USA
Michael Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 21.99   26.39   26.15 21.99 25.50 27.53 47.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:41.70     DNF 1:41.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Michael Yoo Fatemi    USA
Michael Yoo Fatemi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 13.10   14.58   13.10 15.38 15.80 13.85 14.50
Second round 31 10.90   12.49   12.54 12.62 10.90 12.32 13.12
First round 31 10.54   12.75   10.54 13.36 DNF 13.95 10.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.47   59.87   57.85 52.47 58.75 DNF 1:03.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 34.00   37.93   41.11 34.71 37.97 41.29 34.00
Mihailo Rancic    USA
Mihailo Rancic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 53.48   59.15   1:10.86 1:00.56 53.76 1:03.12 53.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 2:22.23     2:47.73 2:22.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:24.63   DNF   3:24.63 3:46.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 44.27     DNF 44.27
Mudit Mathur    India
Mudit Mathur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 12.93   17.39   14.96 22.86 21.98 12.93 15.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 43.72     43.72 DNF
Nandan Srivatsa    India
Nandan Srivatsa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 27.82   30.51   28.24 27.82 35.21 37.83 28.08
Natalie Smith    USA
Natalie Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.54   14.58   16.98 15.44 12.85 12.54 15.45
First round 55 14.78   16.19   17.03 14.78 21.78 16.72 14.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:08.14   1:10.59   1:19.02 1:08.14 1:10.39 1:09.23 1:12.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:10.90     2:59.47 2:10.90
Square-1 Combined First round 42 28.02   46.43   53.21 41.09 52.26 28.02 45.94
Nathan Y. Chien    USA
Nathan Y. Chien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 15.02   21.78   19.74 18.70 26.91 15.02 DNF
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 21.65   25.02   26.37 21.65 23.63 25.07 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:26.14     1:49.73 1:26.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 36.15     36.15 40.33
Square-1 Combined First round 37 22.15   42.27   DNF 35.27 44.04 22.15 47.50
Nick Penafiel    USA
Nick Penafiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.07   14.81   16.22 16.55 14.31 13.89 11.07
First round 46 12.11   14.06   12.11 15.93 DNF 12.33 13.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:01.84   1:04.26   1:03.78 1:19.03 1:03.18 1:05.83 1:01.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:47.60   1:55.79   2:04.85 1:56.01 1:47.60 2:01.30 1:50.06
Nicolas Gonzalez    USA
Nicolas Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 36.18   45.67   43.69 1:05.59 49.58 43.73 36.18
Nived Sanjay    USA
Nived Sanjay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 14.53   17.20   16.32 18.34 16.93 DNF 14.53
First round 53 14.22   16.17   16.85 16.42 15.25 19.44 14.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:18.00     1:18.00 1:33.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 30.84   34.62   34.98 33.82 37.98 35.07 30.84
Noah Giuliano    USA
Noah Giuliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 20.09   28.16   30.20 28.24 39.02 26.05 20.09
Oliver Cervantes    USA
Oliver Cervantes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 24.44   31.84   52.26 31.79 35.99 24.44 27.75
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.54   8.32   9.86 9.27 6.54 7.82 7.86
Semi Final 2 6.55   8.16   10.28 6.96 9.38 8.14 6.55
Second round 1 6.78   8.02   6.78 9.07 8.15 8.68 7.24
First round 3 6.90   8.45   6.90 8.39 7.73 9.68 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.27   35.31   40.55 31.90 38.18 35.86 30.27
Combined First round 1 29.79   35.54   40.79 35.67 31.05 39.89 29.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:04.98   1:09.08   1:09.90 1:07.43 1:09.91 1:04.98 1:23.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.46   DNF   1:02.60 DNF 58.46
First round 2 1:09.80   1:30.54   1:09.80 1:17.87 2:03.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.24   14.68   15.65 13.24 14.60 15.80 13.78
Second round 4 11.66   12.68   11.66 17.86 12.72 13.35 11.96
Combined First round 2 11.77   13.61   13.89 11.77 14.02 12.93 15.19
Square-1 Final 4 12.58   13.53   13.06 15.16 14.69 12.58 12.83
Combined First round 4 11.32   14.27   12.79 14.48 15.55 11.32 15.92
Peter Chen    USA
Peter Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 16.17   21.83   24.33 24.41 19.59 21.57 16.17
Ray Bai    USA
Ray Bai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.13   10.44   11.89 11.08 10.25 9.98 9.13
Semi Final 13 10.29   10.72   10.29 10.80 10.56 10.81 11.00
Second round 14 8.21   10.39   11.03 9.87 10.28 8.21 12.04
First round 15 10.31   10.83   11.32 10.75 10.60 11.13 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.02   50.66   54.93 43.02 52.42 44.64 59.94
Combined First round 11 42.24   45.42   47.17 45.75 42.24 48.66 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:44.48   1:50.92   1:53.99 1:48.28 2:02.80 1:44.48 1:50.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.51   17.37   18.13 23.52 16.51 16.70 17.27
Second round 6 13.64   15.20   14.54 14.85 13.64 17.14 16.22
Combined First round 15 14.81   19.18   23.05 17.16 17.88 22.51 14.81
Square-1 Combined First round 20 27.69   30.48   30.04 44.02 27.69 33.45 27.95
Rayhan Cote    USA
Rayhan Cote
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 29.91   34.18   37.27 33.68 32.88 35.98 29.91
Rhea Kalra    USA
Rhea Kalra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 54.33   1:02.22   2:22.69 54.33 59.81 1:04.36 1:02.50
Robbie Stevenson    USA
Robbie Stevenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.37   13.99   12.37 13.86 13.87 14.32 14.23
First round 42 10.72   13.72   15.51 13.31 14.32 10.72 13.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.45   49.56   50.58 51.63 42.45 46.46 55.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:30.19   1:37.09   1:43.10 1:33.52 2:12.79 1:30.19 1:34.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 28.20   29.48   36.94 28.96 29.55 28.20 29.93
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Robert Braciszewski    USA
Robert Braciszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 25.29   29.82   32.25 29.13 33.55 25.29 28.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 47.13     DNF 47.13
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Robert Mapp IV    USA
Robert Mapp IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 21.53   23.16   25.27 21.53 21.78 34.08 22.44
Rohan Mishra    USA
Rohan Mishra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 14.71   18.78   14.71 23.14 19.18 16.29 20.87
Ron Reynolds    USA
Ron Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 27.99   33.02   35.51 35.95 30.53 33.01 27.99
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.81   9.85   8.00 7.81 10.62 10.94 11.06
Semi Final 5 8.47   9.35   9.90 8.82 12.34 9.34 8.47
Second round 19 7.06   10.94   8.68 DNF 13.96 7.06 10.18
First round 5 8.31   10.10   12.01 10.56 8.31 8.49 11.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:18.73   1:27.80   1:23.78 1:29.09 1:18.73 1:30.53 1:39.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 2:57.74   DNF   2:57.74 DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 2 8.85   11.91   12.86 14.75 12.88 8.85 9.99
Combined First round 3 9.73   12.89   15.97 13.64 9.73 12.73 12.31
Ryan Arnold    USA
Ryan Arnold
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 25.77   29.49   27.98 40.03 27.62 32.88 25.77
Ryan Bodoh    USA
Ryan Bodoh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 21.26   25.88   21.26 34.41 25.32 27.72 24.59
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Fleming    USA
Ryan Fleming
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 21.88   28.04   27.80 26.15 30.30 21.88 30.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 51.24     51.24 59.44
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Strudgeon    USA
Ryan Strudgeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.21   22.69   21.58 25.18 29.86 21.32 18.21
Sam Richard    USA
Sam Richard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 27.15   32.96   30.62 38.36 33.79 34.48 27.15
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.51   13.56   15.07 12.68 12.92 12.51 15.88
First round 30 11.42   12.64   11.85 11.42 13.23 12.84 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 49.69   59.84   59.86 49.69 1:12.94 54.71 1:04.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 1:39.90   DNF   1:39.90 1:47.83 DNF 1:47.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 22.58   38.12   22.58 39.76 34.14 41.07 40.47
Sameer Chawla    USA
Sameer Chawla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.05   17.16   16.59 14.05 19.20 15.68 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 1:59.88   2:14.06   2:18.35 1:59.88 2:25.17 2:04.71 2:19.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 28.18   32.93   32.91 36.74 36.61 28.18 29.28
Samuel Knoll    USA
Samuel Knoll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 17.81   20.68   17.81 17.87 24.39 21.84 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:26.97     1:26.97 1:30.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 54.23     DNF 54.23
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Sean Belke    USA
Sean Belke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.80   9.19   8.16 10.13 7.80 12.18 9.27
Semi Final 8 8.63   9.69   8.63 10.21 9.54 9.32 10.45
Second round 6 7.67   9.55   7.77 10.77 10.11 7.67 11.23
First round 8 9.58   10.46   10.11 9.58 11.47 10.77 10.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.68   42.98   46.65 45.56 38.98 44.40 37.68
Combined First round 6 36.03   42.35   36.03 46.10 44.86 39.00 43.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.24   1:23.56   1:19.83 1:29.68 1:28.29 1:22.55 1:10.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:19.56   DNF   DNF 2:19.56 3:11.46
First round 13 3:37.23   DNF   DNF DNF 3:37.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 12.56   16.63   17.04 15.14 12.56 17.70 19.99
Combined First round 8 15.12   16.23   16.56 16.34 15.80 15.12 20.42
Square-1 Final 13 19.39   25.04   19.39 24.37 23.95 26.80 27.66
Combined First round 11 17.66   21.84   17.66 27.30 22.77 18.52 24.22
Sean Franklin    USA
Sean Franklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.66   16.20   14.16 22.62 13.67 20.78 13.66
First round 61 12.71   16.83   18.85 18.03 16.81 15.66 12.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 39.14     39.14 41.66
Seth Windham    USA
Seth Windham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 17.63   25.15   30.71 26.29 24.26 17.63 24.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 39.78     DNF 39.78
Shaamikh Naroo    USA
Shaamikh Naroo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 18.48   21.92   18.48 DNF 20.31 22.73 22.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:57.50     1:57.50 2:06.87
Spencer Gretz    USA
Spencer Gretz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.83   21.47   22.87 19.93 40.08 21.61 18.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:41.39     DNF 1:41.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 45.90     45.90 55.22
Square-1 Combined First round 40 31.42   44.51   52.75 43.45 31.42 39.89 50.18
Spencer Wadsworth    USA
Spencer Wadsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.22   17.99   15.59 21.07 17.30 15.22 23.30
First round 64 14.66   17.00   16.55 14.66 19.05 18.48 15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:05.01   1:11.39   1:05.01 1:10.66 1:08.39 1:15.13 1:19.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 2:22.89     2:22.89 2:55.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 26.93   29.50   31.81 26.93 27.61 29.09 37.01
Spencer Whims    USA
Spencer Whims
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 31.98   35.68   35.33 35.42 31.98 39.17 36.30
Srish Udayakumar    USA
Srish Udayakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.43   11.78   12.01 12.47 11.84 11.50 10.43
Second round 17 8.86   10.88   12.73 8.86 10.36 11.72 10.57
First round 27 9.37   12.29   13.30 13.27 13.10 9.37 10.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.93   54.26   50.16 44.93 1:01.16 DNF 51.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:32.23   1:44.80   1:32.23 1:48.58 1:42.04 1:43.77 1:51.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 17.63   24.29   23.58 42.34 19.52 17.63 29.77
Stachu Korick    USA
Stachu Korick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.75   19.03   15.75 22.43 19.80 21.25 16.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:15.08     1:25.87 1:15.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 2:26.15     2:29.15 2:26.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.14   29.11   29.83 25.14 30.34 27.17 46.40
Stanley Roth    USA
Stanley Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 40.68   47.29   51.44 41.58 48.84 59.34 40.68
Stephen Griggs    USA
Stephen Griggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.91   12.87   12.91 13.48 10.91 12.93 12.77
First round 36 11.51   13.25   16.15 14.89 13.06 11.51 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.98   51.28   50.96 58.85 43.98 54.37 48.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:47.79   1:50.50   1:47.79 1:51.08 1:51.20 1:49.41 1:51.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:17.06   DNF   3:17.06 DNF 5:29.48
First round 16 4:49.23   DNF   4:49.23 6:22.11 DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 18 17.17   26.79   25.23 17.17 33.52 21.62 33.96
Tanzer Balimtas    USA
Tanzer Balimtas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 9.23   13.02   12.69 13.75 9.23 13.02 13.35
Second round 5 8.39   9.37   8.72 10.76 9.91 9.48 8.39
First round 7 9.75   10.37   11.06 10.77 9.75 10.37 9.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 45.34   55.06   1:01.06 46.81 1:09.50 45.34 57.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.04   1:23.73   1:23.43 1:57.30 1:21.74 1:26.01 1:19.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 14.74   17.00   22.20 16.31 18.55 16.15 14.74
Combined First round 7 13.26   16.14   16.46 18.81 16.26 15.70 13.26
Thomas Miller    USA
Thomas Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.50   20.63   20.56 22.19 19.61 19.50 21.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:33.63     1:33.63 1:58.68
Tom Walker    USA
Tom Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.82   22.49   24.88 19.82 26.93 20.85 21.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:44.77     1:58.33 1:44.77
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.12   12.28   13.13 10.12 13.82 12.95 10.75
Second round 22 9.24   11.71   12.28 9.24 12.03 10.81 14.41
First round 41 10.24   13.72   11.78 15.15 14.41 14.96 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 52.35   DNF   DNF 52.35 56.64 59.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:31.73   1:39.51   1:41.22 1:52.08 1:41.06 1:31.73 1:36.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 21.16   DNF   25.18 28.81 DNF DNF 21.16
Square-1 Final 3 8.98   13.32   15.85 16.65 13.20 10.92 8.98
Combined First round 2 8.04   11.23   12.17 12.49 11.90 8.04 9.61
Tyler Soltis    USA
Tyler Soltis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 35.53   41.88   DNF 35.53 46.91 39.37 39.36
Waden Cho    USA
Waden Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 23.13   31.04   23.13 DNF 39.18 26.37 27.56
Will Callan    USA
Will Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.80   11.82   11.02 10.80 11.24 13.24 13.21
Second round 23 10.96   11.72   11.91 10.96 12.03 12.10 11.21
First round 20 8.63   11.07   11.09 10.59 13.56 8.63 11.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.19   54.56   55.11 DNF 54.53 54.05 47.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:01.66     2:01.66 2:02.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:42.05   DNF   2:42.05 DNF DNF
First round 11 3:30.75   DNF   3:30.75 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.53   28.98   28.80 25.53 28.57 29.58 31.07
Square-1 Combined First round 22 20.22   30.95   36.33 31.72 20.22 26.86 34.27
William Hewlett    USA
William Hewlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 45.33   49.07   53.87 1:03.31 45.33 46.87 46.46
William Scott    USA
William Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.52   18.73   17.52 17.65 19.29 19.25 19.36
Young-Joon Choi    USA
Young-Joon Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.47   13.06   17.92 12.63 12.71 13.84 11.47
First round 43 12.28   13.76   13.19 12.28 15.97 12.96 15.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.93   58.22   1:06.95 54.32 53.38 1:18.16 51.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:39.48   1:55.90   1:57.31 1:56.38 1:54.01 1:39.48 2:02.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.38   36.95   31.02 30.38 DNF 47.21 32.61
Zach Zarus    USA
Zach Zarus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 16.68   19.90   21.66 19.62 19.56 20.53 16.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 DNF     DNF DNF
Zachary Schemm    USA
Zachary Schemm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 17.01   18.65   17.01 17.24 19.55 20.27 19.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:18.70     1:18.70 1:28.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 2:34.35     DNF 2:34.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 23.24   31.40   27.84 23.24 36.97 41.15 29.38
Zavian Valedon    USA
Zavian Valedon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.93   16.99   17.78 17.70 15.93 17.33 14.93
First round 59 14.46   16.67   14.46 19.42 16.00 14.60 20.88
Zeke Flint    USA
Zeke Flint
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 19.20   22.03   22.49 25.00 20.43 23.16 19.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:17.31     1:17.31 1:30.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 2:31.11     2:41.56 2:31.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 45.57     DNF 45.57
Square-1 Combined First round 28 31.98   32.87   46.24 32.29 31.98 33.60 32.73
Zyaire Howard    USA
Zyaire Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 21.78   25.73   36.73 24.86 26.98 21.78 25.34