Shenzhen Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-21~22  China, Shenzhen, Guangdong Shenzhen Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.14  Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.54  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.81
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 2.03  Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.38  Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 3.09
 4x4x4 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28.72  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.68  Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.18
 5x5x5 Cube  Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.10  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 58.40
 6x6x6 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.19  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:46.15  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:48.88
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.28  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:29.87  Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:39.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.90  Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 24.37  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 25.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27.00  Bo Huang (黄镈) 28.67  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 15.07  Junlong Li (李俊龙) 15.40  Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 15.56
 Rubik's Clock  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.27  Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.48
 Megaminx  Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 42.39  Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 43.76  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 47.47
 Pyraminx  Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 3.91  Jun Hu (胡骏) 4.24  Jintao Li (李进滔) 4.40
 Skewb  Mo Ji (季默) 3.98  Ke Wang (王轲) 4.53  Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 4.82
 Square-1  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.37  Wang Ma (马旺) 10.41  Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.70
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00  Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23/29 1:00:00  Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.41   7.74    China 7.39 7.18 6.41 9.28 8.64
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.16   8.58    China 10.34 8.23 8.99 7.16 8.52
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.88   8.74    Hong Kong 9.53 8.44 9.56 7.88 8.26
4 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.01   8.81    China 8.01 8.76 8.40 9.28 11.10
5 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 7.70   9.00    Hong Kong 7.70 8.55 8.97 9.87 9.49
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.80   9.01    China 9.45 7.80 10.42 8.73 8.86
7 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.43   9.03    China 9.82 8.78 8.43 10.12 8.50
8 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.75   9.12    China 8.77 9.38 9.20 7.75 10.55
9 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.45   9.39    China 11.17 8.45 9.18 9.80 9.19
10 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 8.24   9.52    China 9.93 9.44 13.13 9.19 8.24
11 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 8.61   9.64    China 10.15 9.09 9.67 8.61 12.78
12 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.15   9.73    Hong Kong 9.16 10.13 9.89 8.15 10.18
13 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 8.89   9.89    China 8.89 9.43 10.61 9.64 12.01
14 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 9.75   10.11    China 10.34 11.06 9.78 9.75 10.21
15 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.47   10.20    China 11.39 12.68 9.47 9.75 9.47
16 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.75   10.27    China 9.80 8.75 11.15 9.98 11.02
17 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.64   10.31    China DNF 8.64 11.70 8.89 10.33
18 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.99   10.51    Hong Kong 9.99 10.13 11.74 11.36 10.03
19 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 9.35   10.65    China 9.70 10.49 11.75 9.35 12.48
20 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.74   10.68    China 10.87 8.26 13.09 12.91 7.74
21 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 9.14   10.71    China 13.46 9.71 9.14 12.54 9.88
22 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 10.15   10.81    China 10.15 15.83 10.87 10.92 10.64
23 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 9.97   11.06    China 10.95 10.83 15.89 11.41 9.97
24 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 10.39   11.09    China 12.28 10.97 10.39 11.48 10.81
25 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 9.44   11.15    China 9.56 12.46 11.43 9.44 13.50
26 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.11   11.34    China 12.30 11.68 11.03 9.11 11.32
27 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 10.38   11.35    Hong Kong 11.89 14.00 10.78 10.38 11.37
28 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 10.01   11.42    China 10.57 10.01 12.29 11.44 12.25
29 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 10.78   11.49    China 11.01 12.48 10.78 16.15 10.99
30 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 10.15   11.59    China 12.17 10.15 12.19 11.16 11.43
31 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 10.21   11.73    China 11.37 12.72 10.21 11.15 12.66
32 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 10.49   11.78    China 12.44 10.49 13.56 11.50 11.39
33 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 10.99   11.78    Hong Kong 11.80 10.99 11.59 11.95 12.49
34 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9.42   11.85    China 13.45 11.95 9.42 12.67 10.94
35 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 10.08   11.94    China 11.80 12.32 12.03 10.08 11.98
36 Wang Ma (马旺) 10.09   11.97    China 12.98 10.09 11.47 11.48 12.97
37 Ying Lin (林颖) 11.37   12.01    China 11.37 12.97 11.54 13.38 11.52
38 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 10.27   12.03    Hong Kong 12.55 11.05 13.85 10.27 12.50
39 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 11.28   12.08    China 11.28 12.41 12.37 12.76 11.46
40 Yongle Zhang (张咏乐) 9.98   12.10    China 12.59 DNF 11.42 9.98 12.30
41 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.04   12.17    China 13.06 11.42 13.63 12.03 11.04
42 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 10.96   12.26    China 10.96 12.57 21.76 11.32 12.90
43 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 10.78   12.29    China 10.78 13.85 11.58 11.43 19.79
44 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 11.30   12.32    China 13.84 11.30 12.06 12.09 12.81
45 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 11.43   12.43    China 12.32 13.64 11.97 11.43 13.01
46 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.45   12.57    Hong Kong 10.45 14.34 12.68 12.80 12.23
47 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 11.46   12.60    China 12.75 11.46 12.72 12.44 12.64
48 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.29   12.72    Hong Kong 12.24 14.61 11.29 11.30 21.61
49 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 11.07   12.78    China 14.31 11.07 11.14 12.88 16.79
50 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 11.44   12.89    China 12.27 14.44 14.05 11.44 12.36
51 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 11.90   12.96    Hong Kong 12.34 14.91 12.43 14.10 11.90
52 Mo Ji (季默) 10.63   12.97    China 15.74 12.25 10.63 13.66 12.99
53 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 10.80   12.97    China 10.80 13.23 15.08 13.54 12.15
54 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 12.32   13.03    China 13.03 12.98 18.24 13.09 12.32
55 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 12.13   13.06    China 13.44 12.13 12.92 12.83 15.51
56 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 10.57   13.10    China 12.22 14.64 14.35 10.57 12.72
57 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 11.24   13.11    China 11.77 11.24 15.46 13.38 14.17
58 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.18   13.15    China 12.18 12.24 14.42 16.15 12.79
59 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 12.33   13.15    China 13.25 13.69 12.33 14.13 12.51
60 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 11.19   13.19    China 11.19 13.39 16.85 13.36 12.82
61 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 11.79   13.19    China DNF 11.79 13.19 13.37 13.02
62 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 10.39   13.20    China 13.39 13.59 10.39 14.79 12.61
63 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 10.54   13.22    China 12.12 11.65 19.50 10.54 15.89
64 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.92   13.26    China 17.09 10.92 12.64 11.90 15.25
65 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.48   13.26    China 13.72 11.48 12.72 13.34 DNF
66 Zhenyu Wei (韦振宇) 12.48   13.26    China 14.25 13.26 13.83 12.68 12.48
67 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 11.74   13.27    China 14.73 11.91 13.52 14.37 11.74
68 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.24   13.55    China 16.26 13.72 12.58 12.24 14.36
69 Guohan Zheng (郑国涵) 13.18   13.61    China 13.67 13.18 13.75 13.41 15.94
70 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 11.16   13.64    China 12.00 14.55 DNF 11.16 14.37
71 Yan Luo (骆彦) 12.46   13.66    China 15.04 12.83 17.28 12.46 13.10
72 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 9.83   13.68    China 13.95 9.83 13.83 13.26 14.25
73 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 10.63   13.73    China 12.51 14.86 14.38 10.63 14.30
74 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 12.59   13.77    Hong Kong 12.59 14.48 13.81 13.09 14.42
75 Jintao Li (李进滔) 10.29   13.79    China DNF 14.64 12.13 10.29 14.60
76 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 11.25   13.80    China 13.49 11.25 15.39 15.78 12.51
77 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 12.11   13.81    China 12.11 13.38 15.72 12.32 15.96
78 Kun Wang (王堃) 10.79   13.84    China 10.79 15.09 12.90 14.58 14.03
79 Zhiliang Xie (谢致亮) 11.96   13.89    China 12.55 11.96 17.29 15.74 13.38
80 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.71   13.90    China 16.31 15.52 12.72 13.45 12.71
81 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 11.36   13.96    China 14.80 DNF 12.00 11.36 15.07
82 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 12.87   13.97    China 15.94 12.87 13.83 13.60 14.49
83 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 12.46   14.03    China 13.77 13.40 19.98 14.93 12.46
84 Mingqi Guo (郭洺岐) 13.21   14.14    China 15.95 13.21 14.06 14.40 13.97
85 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 11.44   14.18    China 14.34 13.51 17.07 11.44 14.68
86 Jie Xin (辛杰) 13.64   14.21    China 14.23 14.05 13.64 15.58 14.36
87 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 10.41   14.22    China 14.93 10.41 12.62 15.11 16.02
88 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 11.45   14.23    Hong Kong 16.08 13.72 13.05 15.93 11.45
89 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 13.30   14.27    China 13.49 14.40 17.84 13.30 14.92
90 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 11.44   14.28    China 13.34 15.08 11.44 14.43 16.66
91 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 10.89   14.39    China 15.71 14.62 15.19 13.37 10.89
92 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.94   14.41    China 14.07 14.87 14.49 14.68 11.94
93 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 12.03   14.43    Hong Kong 12.03 13.27 15.03 15.27 14.98
94 Heng Wu (吴桁) 12.71   14.44    China 12.71 14.24 26.01 14.08 15.00
95 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.35   14.46    China 19.60 12.81 10.96 DNF 10.35
96 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 12.31   14.49    China 18.73 12.31 15.06 13.92 14.48
97 Ke Wang (王轲) 12.28   14.51    China 15.97 21.94 13.84 13.71 12.28
98 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 11.98   14.53    Hong Kong 11.98 20.13 15.00 13.85 14.74
99 Victor Chui Wai Chun (徐維駿) 11.28   14.54    Hong Kong 25.87 11.28 14.94 14.95 13.74
100 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.38   14.59    Hong Kong 16.28 13.88 15.18 14.71 13.38
101 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 12.70   14.64    Hong Kong 15.31 14.20 14.49 15.23 12.70
102 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 13.46   14.67    China 13.46 14.03 27.82 15.94 14.04
103 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 11.85   14.77    China 14.89 11.85 15.96 13.95 15.48
104 Guocong Li (李国聪) 11.14   14.82    China 14.89 16.89 24.02 11.14 12.67
105 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 12.62   14.87    China 15.05 17.59 12.62 14.80 14.76
106 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.55   14.97    China 13.95 11.55 DNF 17.35 13.60
107 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 12.27   15.03    China 12.27 17.34 15.77 15.20 14.13
108 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 11.94   15.05    China 13.34 11.94 17.01 14.81 17.27
109 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 13.39   15.09    China 14.23 14.75 16.30 13.39 18.81
110 Ao Li (李澳) 13.04   15.11    China 15.80 13.04 13.96 15.57 16.36
111 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 12.19   15.16    China 17.97 12.19 17.30 12.88 15.30
112 Zhixing Xiao (肖致行) 12.81   15.17    China 18.04 14.90 14.80 15.80 12.81
113 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 12.20   15.26    China 18.69 13.97 16.91 12.20 14.90
114 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 13.12   15.31    Hong Kong 15.97 15.05 17.97 13.12 14.91
115 Xuxin Guo (郭旭欣) 13.52   15.37    China 15.78 14.71 16.62 15.62 13.52
116 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 13.94   15.37    China 17.29 15.43 13.96 13.94 16.72
117 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 13.24   15.42    China 13.47 16.18 19.12 16.60 13.24
118 Maochen Lin (林懋琛) 13.68   15.44    China 16.33 14.43 15.56 17.97 13.68
119 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 14.98   15.49    China 15.10 14.98 15.16 21.90 16.22
120 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 13.11   15.52    China 16.77 16.80 14.01 13.11 15.78
121 Rang Ma (马壤) 14.17   15.54    China 14.41 14.17 17.71 14.51 18.38
122 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 13.05   15.60    Hong Kong 19.50 14.07 15.01 17.73 13.05
123 Yi Lin (林逸) 13.43   15.60    China 15.59 14.86 17.34 13.43 16.35
124 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 14.55   15.63    China 33.18 15.16 14.56 17.16 14.55
125 Cheng Feng (冯程) 13.45   15.64    China 13.45 14.53 15.57 16.96 16.81
126 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 14.33   15.71    China 17.90 15.10 16.14 15.89 14.33
127 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 14.36   15.77    China 14.36 14.69 17.53 16.00 16.62
128 Li Gong (龚莉) 12.23   15.82    China 16.67 13.72 20.07 17.07 12.23
129 Yongshan Wu (伍泳珊) 14.01   15.87    China 14.52 16.69 16.68 16.41 14.01
130 Liyan He (何丽艳) 13.36   15.91    China 16.50 18.15 13.36 16.24 15.00
131 Qingling Chen (陈庆灵) 13.53   15.93    China 13.53 15.68 14.61 19.56 17.50
132 Zairong Li (李在容) 13.24   16.15    China 18.97 21.74 16.16 13.24 13.31
133 Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰) 14.40   16.19    China 17.68 17.76 16.23 14.65 14.40
134 Lin Hu (胡琳) 15.29   16.22    China 16.93 24.25 15.29 15.66 16.06
135 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 13.31   16.31    China 13.34 16.25 19.34 19.37 13.31
136 Zhengwu Chen (陈政武) 13.64   16.36    China 21.82 18.21 13.64 14.52 16.36
137 Huang Chen (陈煌) 12.84   16.68    China 12.84 15.19 19.21 37.56 15.64
138 Weizhe Guo (郭蔚哲) 13.48   16.75    China 16.76 14.98 13.48 18.51 19.18
139 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 13.82   16.85    China 15.85 DNF 13.82 17.04 17.67
140 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 13.07   17.18    China 18.72 14.00 13.07 18.81 DNF
141 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.33   17.24    Hong Kong 17.34 15.33 16.55 18.39 17.84
142 You Wu (吴悠) 16.24   17.26    China DNF 16.41 16.53 16.24 18.83
143 Tengyu Wang (王腾宇) 13.14   17.28    China 18.69 16.06 13.14 DNF 17.08
144 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 14.43   17.34    China 17.98 20.00 16.28 14.43 17.77
145 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 15.95   17.36    China 15.95 21.32 17.59 16.97 17.52
146 Yubin Du (杜宇斌) 15.28   17.37    China 21.68 15.28 16.07 17.99 18.04
147 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 16.57   17.48    China 16.57 18.25 17.46 16.72 19.24
148 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 16.67   17.54    China 19.40 17.32 17.46 17.85 16.67
149 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 13.55   17.66    China 16.97 DNF 13.55 16.08 19.93
150 Zixuan Long (龙子轩) 15.98   17.74    China 17.15 15.98 18.72 17.34 DNF
151 Jiong Deng (邓炯) 13.50   17.75    China 13.50 25.03 19.30 18.46 15.49
152 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 15.98   17.79    China 18.61 15.98 17.95 18.76 16.81
153 Bozhi Li (李柏志) 15.13   17.81    China 18.86 DNF 15.13 17.86 16.70
154 Xuanzhe Zhu (朱炫哲) 16.81   17.87    China 16.81 19.41 24.93 17.10 17.11
155 Zhenyuan Li (李臻元) 13.65   18.08    China 20.77 13.65 16.79 21.30 16.69
156 Zhaoxu Lai (赖昭旭) 15.33   18.08    China 20.21 15.33 18.61 19.02 16.62
157 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 16.04   18.12    China 19.57 16.16 19.14 16.04 19.06
158 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 14.45   18.13    Hong Kong 14.45 17.02 DNF 15.38 21.98
159 Zihong Xu (徐子鸿) 16.19   18.30    China 16.19 16.67 23.41 19.76 18.48
160 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 17.40   18.42    China 17.40 17.80 21.56 19.54 17.92
161 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 15.94   18.53    China 17.34 17.91 21.53 20.33 15.94
162 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 17.28   18.64    China 19.46 17.28 22.61 19.04 17.41
163 Chen Zhang (张晨) 16.49   18.73    China 16.49 20.10 22.68 16.78 19.30
164 Zikang Chen (陈梓康) 15.26   18.78    China 16.58 19.81 19.94 15.26 20.85
165 Jun Fei (费俊) 17.08   19.34    China 17.08 19.40 DNF 17.40 21.23
166 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 18.78   19.38    China 19.45 19.60 19.10 22.32 18.78
167 Jun Hu (胡骏) 18.41   19.42    China 18.41 19.85 23.62 19.66 18.75
168 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 17.07   19.68    China 17.86 17.07 18.62 22.56 23.86
169 Tianchen Zhu (朱天晨) 14.71   19.95    China 21.59 20.56 27.54 17.71 14.71
170 Rui Zhang (张睿) 17.65   20.13    China 19.02 19.40 17.65 22.70 21.96
171 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) 16.95   20.15    China 20.03 26.58 16.95 21.33 19.08
172 Qinuo Tang (唐启诺) 18.00   20.16    China 22.74 21.75 18.00 18.67 20.07
173 Jiaqi Liang (梁嘉骐) 18.38   20.16    China DNF 21.82 18.38 19.88 18.79
174 Zhile Li (李知乐) 18.50   20.16    China 22.17 20.34 19.99 20.15 18.50
175 Weixuan Ding (丁炜轩) 18.70   20.18    China 20.47 20.01 25.53 18.70 20.06
176 Qixiang Huang (黄琪翔) 20.17   20.21    China 23.72 20.19 20.27 20.17 20.17
177 Jie Wu (吴洁) 18.09   20.22    China 23.49 18.09 19.93 21.47 19.25
178 Lu Liu (刘路) 18.22   20.25    China 19.57 20.36 18.22 22.33 20.83
179 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 18.67   20.38    China 22.06 20.39 18.67 29.64 18.69
180 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) 16.03   20.74    Hong Kong 22.35 16.03 29.85 21.66 18.20
181 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 19.12   21.31    China 19.12 20.66 20.64 23.03 22.63
182 Zimu Yang (杨子沐) 19.07   21.49    China 25.61 19.40 19.07 29.83 19.45
183 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 20.22   21.63    China 21.71 22.13 21.09 20.22 22.10
184 Bo Zheng (郑博) 15.22   21.81    China 23.14 21.70 21.09 15.22 22.63
185 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 16.95   22.46    China 16.95 24.19 21.12 23.51 22.74
186 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 18.47   22.96    China 31.48 21.78 18.47 22.06 25.05
187 Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨) 20.77   23.09    China 20.87 36.38 26.51 21.88 20.77
188 Zixin Zhou (周梓鑫) 20.57   23.44    China 23.36 22.89 40.77 20.57 24.07
189 Jianyi Zeng (曾键翼) 17.86   23.55    China 23.90 50.21 23.01 17.86 23.75
190 Xixiang Liao (廖熙祥) 17.66   23.73    China 31.54 23.08 24.07 17.66 24.03
191 Zhangwen Luo (骆章文) 22.06   23.93    China 22.06 22.90 22.54 26.34 DNF
192 Zenan Chen (陈泽南) 20.86   24.12    China 23.11 26.60 23.44 20.86 25.82
193 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 22.67   25.02    Hong Kong 23.70 27.49 32.82 23.88 22.67
194 Ning Yang (杨宁) 21.94   25.32    China 27.49 28.32 24.42 24.04 21.94
195 Xiaochuang Chen (陈小创) 20.11   25.68    China 28.96 26.56 20.11 25.16 25.33
196 Zixuan Huang (黄子轩) 19.00   25.74    China 22.88 19.00 27.27 27.08 31.38
197 Xionghui Zhang (张雄辉) 20.68   26.19    China 29.32 26.66 22.60 38.58 20.68
198 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 20.34   26.45    China 25.91 20.34 32.05 35.62 21.38
199 Zhilin Ye (叶智琳) 23.70   27.02    China 25.93 27.21 23.70 28.59 27.91
200 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) 22.30   27.36    China 31.59 27.69 28.47 22.30 25.93
201 Botao Wen (文博韬) 25.44   27.54    China DNF 25.44 26.28 27.12 29.23
202 Yiqian Tang (唐怡骞) 25.63   28.83    China 28.21 25.63 38.55 29.72 28.56
203 Jiashun Liu (刘嘉舜) 21.86   29.23    China 31.48 30.10 29.33 21.86 28.25
204 Hongxuan Ji (冀泓萱) 22.99   29.82    China 32.06 22.99 27.03 30.47 31.95
205 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 24.19   29.98    China 26.97 32.64 30.32 DNF 24.19
206 Zhudan Zhuang (庄茱丹) 21.91   30.10    China 38.49 30.44 31.21 28.64 21.91
207 Hao Chen (陈浩) 25.03   30.26    China 29.47 31.70 35.60 29.62 25.03
208 Hao Zhong (钟皓) 25.78   30.29    China 35.49 25.78 34.09 30.38 26.40
209 Enshi Liao (廖恩泽) 26.51   30.58    China 34.38 27.47 26.51 36.96 29.88
210 Yuhang Yang (阳宇航) 25.30   30.95    China 45.69 28.74 31.36 25.30 32.75
211 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) 29.42   31.14    China 33.49 30.03 29.90 29.42 34.62
212 Hanyuan Zhang (张瀚元) 25.73   31.50    China DNF 35.43 26.16 25.73 32.91
213 Haohao Yin (尹昊昊) 27.28   31.66    China 32.89 30.66 31.43 27.28 39.64
214 Yanming Zhang (章言铭) 17.77   32.05    China 42.30 28.58 DNF 25.28 17.77
215 Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋) 27.85   32.20    China 34.93 32.62 32.68 31.29 27.85
216 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 24.44   32.25    China 35.98 24.44 34.01 33.56 29.17
217 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 32.56   33.99    China 32.56 40.26 33.04 32.90 36.03
218 Zhihao Huang (黄智皓) 23.85   34.22    China 36.04 36.95 44.00 23.85 29.67
219 Houyu Chen (陈厚羽) 32.59   34.56    China 33.30 33.89 37.05 36.50 32.59
220 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 32.06   35.06    China 41.66 33.53 38.39 33.27 32.06
221 Xiaohaoyue Zhang (张肖皓月) 28.20   35.77    China 35.87 36.87 34.58 42.33 28.20
222 Zhenrui Fu (符真睿) 28.48   36.12    China 49.99 36.09 30.00 42.28 28.48
223 Yihong Lu (卢毅泓) 26.67   36.43    China 34.17 37.59 50.18 37.52 26.67
224 Pengle Chen (陈鹏乐) 32.36   36.72    China 39.43 35.19 35.55 32.36 2:09.50
225 Ercheng Du (杜尔晟) 31.90   37.13    China 45.33 34.14 DNF 31.93 31.90
226 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 28.70   37.16    China 42.71 32.76 28.70 43.06 36.01
227 Yanxi Chen (陈妍熹) 31.39   37.17    China 40.04 38.80 49.28 31.39 32.68
228 Xiaoyu Ni (倪晓钰) 37.01   39.17    China 37.01 39.72 38.19 42.87 39.61
229 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 26.79   40.82    China DNF 56.39 33.21 32.87 26.79
230 Taihe Wang (王太和) 27.13   41.84    China 27.13 35.34 47.65 42.52 50.18
231 Jizhou Liu (刘继舟) 37.91   43.14    China 40.37 45.57 43.48 37.91 56.73
232 Longwei Luo (罗龙伟) 36.61   44.17    China 45.87 43.58 43.06 DNF 36.61
233 Ruofei Li (李若飞) 29.74   45.30    China 50.99 48.70 29.74 45.64 41.57
234 Zichang Lu (鲁子昶) 37.97   46.57    China 37.97 51.94 43.89 47.19 48.62
235 Yuzhe Sun (孙隅蛰) 45.15   49.62    China 52.49 45.15 47.88 51.96 49.01
236 Yulin Deng (邓钰霖) 45.86   49.64    China 50.65 45.86 50.99 49.39 48.88
237 Jiezhen Shen (申家圳) 46.15   50.70    China 52.59 51.19 46.15 48.31 1:01.50
238 Yuhan Wang (王昱涵) 46.35   51.40    China 47.73 57.29 46.35 50.24 56.24
239 Xingyu Yang (阳星宇) 47.33   57.30    China 57.96 DNF 58.73 55.20 47.33
240 Shuwei Liu (刘书玮) 37.64   58.03    China 54.62 1:04.88 1:21.49 37.64 54.60
241 Qingqi Li (李卿齐) 58.47   1:00.46    China 1:16.96 58.47 1:00.73 59.22 1:01.43
242 Ruhan Zhuang (庄茹涵) 47.20   1:00.54    China 1:12.30 1:02.09 47.20 1:00.61 58.93
243 Ziyi Zhao (赵子依) 52.43   1:01.96    China 1:04.68 1:05.93 1:10.99 52.43 55.27
244 Yuwen Mao (毛昱文) 43.20   1:02.73    China 1:10.29 43.20 1:26.92 57.03 1:00.87
245 Chen Wang (王辰) 58.15   1:03.52    China DNF 1:04.00 1:04.19 1:02.37 58.15
246 Hairui Yang (杨海瑞) 1:00.94   1:04.72    China 1:03.43 1:00.94 1:40.89 1:06.97 1:03.77
247 Junhao Huang (黄俊皓) 55.96   1:05.71    China 1:03.67 1:13.81 55.96 59.65 1:18.94
248 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 54.30   1:09.18    China 1:35.40 1:15.56 54.30 58.81 1:13.16
249 Ziwei Luo (罗梓维) 41.03   1:10.43    China 41.03 1:09.78 47.98 DNF 1:33.52
250 Shaoyang Jin (金劭阳) 1:12.85   1:15.90    China DNF 1:12.85 1:13.06 1:21.64 1:13.00
251 Yuhang Liu (刘宇航) 1:07.87   1:17.73    China 1:54.63 1:09.43 1:11.87 1:31.89 1:07.87
252 Chenyi Liu (刘晨奕) 1:09.61   1:20.86    China 1:15.67 1:33.36 1:09.61 1:30.58 1:16.34
253 Peichen Pan (潘沛辰) 1:12.47   1:30.31    China 1:59.67 1:31.02 1:12.47 1:26.62 1:33.29
254 Jiakai Luo (罗家楷) 1:15.99   1:34.80    China DNF 1:24.09 1:42.02 1:15.99 1:38.28
255 Mutang Liu (刘沐堂) 1:47.85   2:05.99    China 2:05.12 2:29.10 1:54.37 2:18.48 1:47.85
256 Hua Tu (涂画) 10.55   DNF    China 10.55 DNF 11.11 12.34 DNF
257 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 13.79   DNF    China 17.14 15.53 DNF DNF 13.79
258 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 15.92   DNF    China DNF DNF 17.89 15.92 29.08
259 Yueqiao Yang (杨粤乔) 20.22   DNF    China DNF 21.95 DNF 31.73 20.22
260 Xingshen Chen (陈省身) 38.75   DNF    China DNF 38.75 42.22 40.59 DNF
261 Yixuan Shen (沈奕轩) 54.13   DNF    China 1:04.46 DNF 54.13 DNF 55.33
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.54   8.32    China 8.22 7.66 7.54 9.07 9.58
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.59   8.86    China 8.35 DNF 9.74 6.59 8.49
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.37   8.91    China 8.82 10.68 10.11 7.37 7.80
4 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 8.53   9.24    China 9.03 9.71 8.53 9.74 8.99
5 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.60   9.26    China 9.24 9.64 9.32 9.21 8.60
6 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.76   9.26    Hong Kong 9.19 9.49 9.11 11.44 8.76
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.15   9.33    Hong Kong 8.15 8.96 10.37 10.22 8.81
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.08   9.35    Hong Kong 8.98 8.90 10.39 10.18 7.08
9 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.05   9.36    China 8.22 10.48 9.47 10.38 8.05
10 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.16   9.65    China 10.48 11.15 9.16 9.32 9.16
11 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.04   9.72    China 9.73 10.00 9.99 9.43 8.04
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.40   9.80    China 9.58 10.02 11.88 9.81 8.40
13 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.17   9.95    Hong Kong 9.53 10.70 9.67 10.65 9.17
14 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.60   10.10    China 9.82 11.33 8.60 9.16 14.16
15 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.74   10.12    China 8.74 10.36 11.25 9.34 10.65
16 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.48   10.26    China 9.48 9.49 11.64 11.51 9.78
17 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 10.02   10.34    Hong Kong 10.11 11.34 10.04 10.88 10.02
18 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 9.00   10.38    China 10.10 10.74 10.30 12.37 9.00
19 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 9.39   10.52    China 10.44 10.32 10.79 15.16 9.39
20 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 8.88   10.62    China 10.79 8.88 10.05 11.03 11.49
21 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 10.07   10.71    China 10.64 11.89 10.66 10.07 10.83
22 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 9.74   10.76    China 11.02 11.82 9.93 11.33 9.74
23 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 9.61   10.87    China 11.32 13.34 10.57 9.61 10.73
24 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.41   10.91    China 9.41 11.55 10.54 10.64 12.92
25 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 9.70   11.05    Hong Kong 10.69 12.09 10.38 9.70 18.89
26 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 8.36   11.06    China 12.11 8.36 11.40 12.37 9.67
27 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 8.29   11.31    China 11.69 11.24 11.57 11.12 8.29
28 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.72   11.39    China 13.03 11.60 11.27 11.30 8.72
29 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 10.80   11.40    China 12.71 10.80 11.67 11.21 11.33
30 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 9.95   11.54    Hong Kong 9.95 11.99 12.02 10.61 12.71
31 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 11.07   11.64    China 12.61 11.35 11.82 11.74 11.07
32 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 11.35   11.64    China 11.35 11.63 11.62 14.14 11.67
33 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 10.63   11.76    China 11.21 12.70 10.63 12.66 11.42
34 Mo Ji (季默) 10.70   11.86    China 12.14 11.71 16.83 10.70 11.72
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10.78   11.96    China 11.51 10.78 12.72 11.78 12.58
36 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 10.67   12.07    China 13.38 11.89 13.99 10.67 10.95
37 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.54   12.09    China 12.78 12.03 12.21 12.03 11.54
38 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 9.88   12.13    China 14.03 11.22 12.18 12.99 9.88
39 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 11.71   12.14    China 11.74 12.25 11.71 13.16 12.42
40 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 11.75   12.20    Hong Kong 13.43 11.75 12.82 11.86 11.91
41 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 10.59   12.21    China 13.73 12.89 10.59 12.93 10.80
42 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.50   12.22    China 11.50 12.47 11.90 13.05 12.29
43 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 9.10   12.27    China 14.76 9.10 15.99 11.36 10.69
44 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 10.74   12.34    China 13.19 12.25 11.57 10.74 13.36
45 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 9.72   12.35    China 13.21 9.72 12.51 13.04 11.50
46 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 11.02   12.36    China 11.02 13.01 11.16 18.46 12.92
47 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 11.56   12.63    China 13.10 13.13 12.10 12.70 11.56
48 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 11.48   12.67    Hong Kong 12.15 13.95 12.57 13.30 11.48
49 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 11.99   12.74    China 13.00 12.97 11.99 15.42 12.25
50 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 12.03   12.75    China 12.63 12.94 12.69 12.03 13.10
51 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 10.33   12.76    China 10.33 11.75 16.12 10.40 16.48
52 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 11.17   12.89    China 13.30 13.70 12.26 11.17 13.12
53 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 11.55   12.91    Hong Kong 11.55 13.03 12.32 16.16 13.38
54 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.89   13.04    China 13.65 12.45 19.02 11.89 13.01
55 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 12.13   13.05    Hong Kong 13.45 13.52 13.50 12.20 12.13
56 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 10.95   13.07    China 12.44 16.92 13.49 10.95 13.27
57 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 10.61   13.08    China 12.75 13.79 13.03 13.45 10.61
58 Guocong Li (李国聪) 12.02   13.08    China 12.02 13.17 13.17 12.89 14.62
59 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 9.46   13.12    China 9.46 14.10 14.05 15.15 11.21
60 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.32   13.21    China 13.29 13.50 13.64 12.83 11.32
61 Kun Wang (王堃) 10.38   13.23    China 15.32 10.38 23.24 12.59 11.77
62 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 10.19   13.43    China 15.81 12.11 14.64 13.55 10.19
63 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 11.90   13.43    China 12.71 12.93 15.16 11.90 14.64
64 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 10.57   13.50    China 13.36 13.63 14.55 13.51 10.57
65 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 11.24   13.56    China 13.30 11.24 16.09 13.22 14.15
66 Yan Luo (骆彦) 12.21   13.61    China 15.48 12.21 14.38 13.38 13.08
67 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 10.78   13.66    China 11.65 10.78 17.34 13.08 16.26
68 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 11.88   13.66    Hong Kong 13.32 11.88 14.70 13.44 14.23
69 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 11.29   13.67    China 11.29 14.63 13.01 14.94 13.36
70 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 12.69   13.67    China 14.38 14.52 12.69 12.79 13.83
71 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 11.83   13.69    China 16.46 15.86 12.74 12.48 11.83
72 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 13.18   13.82    Hong Kong 13.18 15.85 13.48 13.96 14.02
73 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 13.03   13.83    China 14.15 18.34 13.03 13.18 14.15
74 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.69   13.88    Hong Kong 15.15 11.69 15.05 14.22 12.37
75 Wang Ma (马旺) 11.64   13.89    China 12.56 11.64 14.17 17.62 14.94
76 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.61   13.94    China 14.09 14.44 13.30 14.79 12.61
77 Jintao Li (李进滔) 12.82   13.95    China 13.67 16.98 12.82 15.14 13.05
78 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.90   14.01    China 13.11 13.38 15.55 12.90 16.58
79 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 10.02   14.03    China 15.14 15.97 15.63 10.02 11.31
80 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 12.42   14.16    China 17.34 16.47 13.28 12.42 12.73
81 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 10.62   14.23    China 10.62 17.88 12.74 13.85 16.11
82 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 12.48   14.28    China 12.48 13.97 15.33 14.97 13.90
83 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 13.19   14.28    China 13.19 15.78 13.57 18.93 13.48
84 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 13.86   14.35    China 14.16 15.64 14.23 13.86 14.67
85 Heng Wu (吴桁) 11.66   14.36    China 14.97 11.66 14.27 13.84 15.59
86 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 11.22   14.41    China 11.22 14.26 18.01 14.63 14.35
87 Mingqi Guo (郭洺岐) 13.16   14.62    China 14.44 14.76 14.66 15.00 13.16
88 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 12.64   14.66    China 14.00 25.79 15.22 14.77 12.64
89 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 13.40   14.66    China 15.07 15.23 13.40 15.62 13.68
90 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 12.42   14.72    Hong Kong 12.42 14.83 14.11 16.05 15.22
91 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 12.03   14.79    China 17.08 13.65 14.34 16.37 12.03
92 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.00   14.82    China 13.56 13.02 33.18 12.00 17.88
93 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 12.57   14.83    Hong Kong 14.74 15.05 21.26 14.71 12.57
94 Ao Li (李澳) 12.22   14.87    China 12.22 14.61 13.79 16.21 19.57
95 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 11.56   14.94    China 12.42 14.14 19.64 18.27 11.56
96 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 11.83   14.94    China 15.42 11.83 24.24 13.08 16.32
97 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 13.49   15.07    China 14.10 13.70 17.41 13.49 18.33
98 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 14.03   15.10    China 16.92 15.07 15.26 14.03 14.97
99 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 12.93   15.18    China 12.93 15.65 16.04 14.37 15.53
100 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 11.18   15.30    Hong Kong 16.38 16.96 14.13 15.38 11.18
101 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.37   15.33    China 16.21 16.14 14.68 15.18 11.37
102 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 12.84   15.35    China 16.43 14.61 15.65 15.79 12.84
103 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 13.56   15.53    China 15.21 17.70 17.43 13.94 13.56
104 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 12.30   15.54    China 12.30 13.14 16.85 21.96 16.63
105 Ke Wang (王轲) 13.88   15.55    China 14.79 20.42 17.86 13.88 13.99
106 Cheng Feng (冯程) 12.00   15.60    China 16.82 13.20 12.00 16.79 17.65
107 Rang Ma (马壤) 12.85   15.61    China 16.27 16.36 16.20 14.36 12.85
108 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 14.30   15.61    China 14.30 16.96 14.39 15.49 18.09
109 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 13.49   15.90    China 16.14 16.63 16.20 15.36 13.49
110 Maochen Lin (林懋琛) 14.04   16.12    China 15.56 18.47 14.04 20.66 14.33
111 Guohan Zheng (郑国涵) 14.64   16.19    China 17.99 15.49 15.09 14.64 DNF
112 Zhenyu Wei (韦振宇) 12.04   16.25    China 14.28 19.21 12.04 18.16 16.30
113 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.53   16.30    China 17.07 19.96 16.38 15.44 12.53
114 Xuxin Guo (郭旭欣) 13.64   16.33    China 16.79 18.03 20.88 13.64 14.17
115 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 13.95   16.39    China 18.37 14.97 15.84 13.95 18.69
116 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 13.57   16.44    China 16.24 13.57 17.83 15.25 DNF
117 Jie Xin (辛杰) 16.10   16.62    China 16.25 16.10 16.22 17.39 32.05
118 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 14.82   16.76    China 15.71 26.99 17.06 17.50 14.82
119 Li Gong (龚莉) 13.92   17.01    China 23.14 13.92 16.04 17.83 17.15
120 Zhixing Xiao (肖致行) 13.36   17.47    China 19.39 16.81 20.10 16.21 13.36
121 Yi Lin (林逸) 14.18   18.11    China 17.48 21.50 14.18 16.68 20.18
122 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 14.69   18.75    China 16.00 21.02 19.76 20.49 14.69
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.46   7.77    China 8.45 7.36 8.84 7.50 6.46
2 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.40   8.52    China 9.03 7.40 7.98 8.54 10.65
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.97   8.81    China 8.40 7.97 9.03 9.00 15.53
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.63   8.83    China 9.56 8.73 8.20 12.09 7.63
5 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.24   8.86    China 8.24 8.75 9.43 8.48 9.36
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.89   8.93    Hong Kong 10.57 10.57 8.21 8.00 7.89
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.87   8.98    China 9.67 12.03 8.15 7.87 9.13
8 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.99   9.26    China 8.99 9.03 12.52 9.75 8.99
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.70   9.34    China 9.94 9.41 8.66 10.17 7.70
10 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.69   9.46    China 10.31 12.58 8.24 7.69 9.84
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.04   9.54    China 9.04 9.52 9.14 9.95 10.43
12 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.23   9.80    Hong Kong 10.89 8.23 11.22 9.63 8.87
13 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 9.22   10.05    Hong Kong 10.12 10.60 10.08 9.95 9.22
14 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 8.85   10.11    China 11.61 8.85 12.61 8.86 9.85
15 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.09   10.13    Hong Kong 8.61 11.59 13.68 8.09 10.18
16 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.87   10.53    China 10.95 9.87 11.11 10.73 9.92
17 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.89   10.55    China 10.74 12.29 10.94 9.98 9.89
18 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 8.91   10.60    China 13.10 14.26 9.73 8.98 8.91
19 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.56   10.84    China DNF 8.69 10.78 7.56 13.06
20 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 8.99   11.14    China 10.93 11.81 8.99 12.31 10.69
21 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 8.98   11.27    China 11.92 11.82 13.04 10.08 8.98
22 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 11.16   11.62    China 11.31 11.16 18.22 11.67 11.87
23 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 8.60   11.77    Hong Kong 16.10 11.41 11.80 8.60 12.09
24 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 9.33   11.78    China 13.87 12.68 10.62 9.33 12.05
25 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 11.03   11.78    Hong Kong 11.50 13.84 12.05 11.03 11.78
26 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 11.22   11.93    China 11.51 12.78 11.84 12.45 11.22
27 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 9.85   12.04    China DNF 12.43 10.33 9.85 13.35
28 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 10.79   12.19    China 14.75 12.23 10.79 12.98 11.35
29 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 10.40   12.23    China 14.24 12.16 13.34 10.40 11.18
30 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.14   13.25    China 13.89 10.14 13.68 13.85 12.23
31 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 10.96   13.47    Hong Kong 11.55 15.63 21.38 10.96 13.23
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.05   8.14    Hong Kong 8.27 10.07 8.61 7.55 7.05
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.92   8.54    China 8.24 8.73 11.00 8.64 6.92
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.00   8.81    China 8.00 8.26 9.41 8.77 10.01
4 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.30   9.38    China 9.04 10.59 8.30 8.51 10.71
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.78   9.39    China 8.54 9.51 10.27 10.13 7.78
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.42   9.42    China 9.79 13.19 9.50 8.42 8.96
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.15   9.47    Hong Kong 11.32 8.89 12.90 8.21 8.15
8 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.22   9.56    China 10.09 7.22 9.51 9.17 10.01
9 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 9.17   9.67    China 9.27 10.81 9.56 10.18 9.17
10 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 8.28   9.71    China 11.71 8.28 10.41 9.76 8.95
11 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.35   9.93    China 10.09 9.78 8.35 9.92 11.60
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 9.31   9.95    China 9.31 10.10 9.67 10.07 12.74
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.01   1.85    China 1.52 1.96 2.08 1.01 2.55
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.77   2.66    China 3.83 2.06 1.77 DNF 2.10
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.78   2.79    China 1.81 3.66 3.04 1.78 3.53
4 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.48   2.83    Hong Kong 3.05 2.61 5.13 2.48 2.83
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.44   3.04    Hong Kong 5.15 2.44 3.26 2.92 2.94
6 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.79   3.27    China 1.79 3.61 3.22 2.98 4.34
7 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.15   3.31    China 3.15 3.73 3.24 3.28 3.41
8 Wang Ma (马旺) 2.70   3.36    China 2.70 3.26 4.71 3.60 3.22
9 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.13   3.56    China 3.75 2.13 2.91 DNF 4.01
10 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.72   3.61    China 4.70 1.72 2.86 4.77 3.28
11 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.64   3.68    China 2.64 4.23 3.76 4.28 3.04
12 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 1.97   3.69    China 3.99 3.61 4.72 1.97 3.48
13 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2.62   3.69    Hong Kong 2.62 4.44 3.86 3.99 3.23
14 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2.75   3.79    Hong Kong DNF 3.76 3.86 3.74 2.75
15 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2.31   3.85    China 5.12 4.44 3.33 2.31 3.79
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.04   3.88    China 3.04 5.38 3.39 3.84 4.41
17 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 1.92   3.96    China 4.10 2.93 6.54 1.92 4.85
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.18   3.97    China 3.18 3.73 4.67 8.98 3.51
19 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 2.83   3.98    China 4.63 3.54 5.23 2.83 3.76
20 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.11   3.99    China 5.30 3.64 4.94 3.40 3.11
21 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 3.56   4.11    China 3.56 4.09 4.33 3.91 4.55
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.26   4.23    China 3.26 3.75 8.68 4.63 4.30
23 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 2.78   4.26    China 3.73 4.28 2.78 4.78 6.54
24 Zhiliang Xie (谢致亮) 3.39   4.26    China 3.95 4.96 3.88 5.58 3.39
25 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 3.01   4.28    China 3.63 4.97 4.24 5.90 3.01
26 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.02   4.29    Hong Kong 5.29 3.56 5.78 4.03 3.02
27 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.17   4.33    China 3.17 5.02 4.42 4.62 3.96
28 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 3.39   4.38    China 4.18 4.04 6.19 3.39 4.92
29 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 4.05   4.45    China 4.30 4.57 7.06 4.05 4.48
30 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.76   4.47    China 5.01 2.76 4.57 6.30 3.83
31 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 3.68   4.51    China 3.93 8.36 3.68 4.41 5.18
32 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 3.65   4.52    China 3.65 4.63 5.71 4.20 4.74
33 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 3.94   4.55    China 3.94 4.85 4.58 5.95 4.22
34 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2.86   4.56    Hong Kong 4.66 2.86 5.36 3.76 5.27
35 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 3.04   4.56    China 4.02 3.04 5.92 5.86 3.80
36 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 4.43   4.58    China 4.60 4.50 5.59 4.43 4.64
37 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 3.69   4.62    China 3.69 4.03 DNF 5.41 4.41
38 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 4.13   4.65    China 4.23 5.68 5.19 4.13 4.54
39 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 4.29   4.73    China 4.29 4.77 5.53 4.38 5.03
40 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3.30   4.74    Hong Kong 5.07 4.98 5.41 4.16 3.30
41 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 4.08   4.76    China 6.26 4.08 4.39 5.09 4.79
42 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3.75   4.77    China 3.75 4.18 4.84 5.62 5.29
43 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 4.10   4.78    China 4.34 6.63 4.10 5.77 4.24
44 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2.55   4.79    China 5.14 5.43 4.72 2.55 4.51
45 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 4.11   4.79    China 4.64 8.73 4.33 4.11 5.40
46 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 4.62   4.82    China 6.20 4.66 4.76 4.62 5.04
47 Rui Zhang (张睿) 3.34   4.89    China 5.06 5.06 3.34 5.41 4.56
48 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 4.28   4.90    China 5.15 4.96 4.58 4.28 DNF
49 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 4.67   4.90    China 4.84 DNF 4.67 4.82 5.03
50 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 3.68   4.94    China 3.68 3.73 4.69 6.39 7.53
51 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2.59   4.95    China 2.59 DNF 4.82 5.83 4.19
52 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 4.45   4.96    China 4.86 5.15 6.06 4.45 4.88
53 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.47   4.99    China 5.10 4.47 5.45 4.70 5.17
54 Ke Wang (王轲) 4.94   5.05    China 4.94 5.19 5.02 4.94 7.28
55 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 4.77   5.06    China 4.80 4.88 5.49 4.77 5.61
56 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3.41   5.10    China 4.53 5.92 5.01 5.77 3.41
57 Heng Wu (吴桁) 3.94   5.10    China 25.04 3.94 5.93 4.51 4.87
58 You Wu (吴悠) 4.21   5.11    China 4.23 6.00 4.21 7.39 5.10
59 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 3.32   5.14    China 4.14 DNF 3.32 4.74 6.54
60 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 4.62   5.14    China 5.31 5.19 4.91 6.39 4.62
61 Jun Fei (费俊) 4.53   5.16    China 5.04 4.80 4.53 5.63 6.48
62 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.38   5.17    Hong Kong 3.95 8.47 4.11 7.44 3.38
63 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 4.50   5.22    China 5.23 5.57 5.73 4.50 4.87
64 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 2.54   5.24    China 4.40 2.54 5.81 5.50 6.05
65 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 3.63   5.25    China 3.63 5.27 5.96 5.34 5.15
66 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 4.03   5.25    Hong Kong 4.31 7.04 4.03 8.44 4.41
67 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 4.40   5.37    China 5.50 4.40 5.05 7.01 5.56
68 Rang Ma (马壤) 3.77   5.41    China 4.54 6.45 5.32 6.37 3.77
69 Kun Wang (王堃) 2.35   5.42    China 6.82 2.35 6.57 4.39 5.30
70 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 4.97   5.43    China 5.45 5.64 6.21 4.97 5.20
71 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 4.76   5.47    China 5.74 5.54 4.76 13.39 5.12
72 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.87   5.49    China 5.73 DNF 3.87 5.17 5.57
73 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 4.46   5.49    China 6.32 4.72 6.07 5.68 4.46
74 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 4.08   5.52    China 6.47 4.08 4.79 6.67 5.31
75 Yan Luo (骆彦) 4.64   5.54    China 4.81 6.20 5.61 7.93 4.64
76 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.97   5.56    Hong Kong 3.97 6.07 5.58 5.70 5.39
77 Zixuan Long (龙子轩) 4.79   5.56    China DNF 4.79 5.65 5.77 5.25
78 Tianchen Zhu (朱天晨) 4.12   5.58    China 4.12 7.38 5.30 6.06 5.37
79 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 3.83   5.63    China 4.77 4.40 3.83 8.97 7.71
80 Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰) 3.84   5.63    China 3.84 5.59 5.75 6.55 5.56
81 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 4.60   5.64    China 4.60 6.81 5.56 6.05 5.31
82 Yi Lin (林逸) 4.82   5.64    China 5.30 6.49 4.82 5.54 6.08
83 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 4.13   5.66    China 4.13 12.80 6.61 5.14 5.22
84 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 4.65   5.66    China 5.80 4.65 5.20 6.13 5.98
85 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 5.25   5.67    China 5.35 6.05 DNF 5.61 5.25
86 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 4.28   5.74    China 4.28 5.49 5.06 6.67 7.68
87 Cheng Feng (冯程) 4.80   5.79    China 4.99 5.72 4.80 10.15 6.65
88 Zairong Li (李在容) 5.28   5.80    China 6.55 5.41 5.83 6.16 5.28
89 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 4.78   5.85    China 4.78 7.14 5.15 7.66 5.25
90 Mingqi Guo (郭洺岐) 3.41   5.94    China 3.41 5.77 5.27 6.77 7.34
91 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 4.21   5.95    China 7.24 5.89 4.21 4.71 7.55
92 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 2.35   5.97    China 2.35 6.04 4.00 7.86 13.83
93 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 4.46   5.97    China 5.83 4.46 7.14 7.50 4.95
94 Zhenyuan Li (李臻元) 4.52   6.08    China 5.51 6.42 6.34 4.52 6.39
95 Xuxin Guo (郭旭欣) 5.41   6.13    China 7.26 6.09 5.41 6.63 5.66
96 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 3.25   6.20    China 7.16 10.42 6.50 3.25 4.95
97 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.25   6.22    China 4.25 6.47 6.66 5.69 6.50
98 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 4.98   6.22    China 5.85 13.14 6.04 6.78 4.98
99 Yiqian Tang (唐怡骞) 4.35   6.26    China 7.03 5.35 4.35 7.13 6.41
100 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 5.25   6.31    China 5.25 7.20 5.81 5.92 DNF
101 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 4.75   6.34    China 7.33 6.37 5.31 DNF 4.75
102 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) 4.48   6.35    Hong Kong 4.48 9.62 4.85 8.67 5.53
103 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4.77   6.40    Hong Kong 4.88 9.76 4.77 5.85 8.47
104 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 5.33   6.43    China 8.10 5.39 7.14 5.33 6.76
105 Zhixing Xiao (肖致行) 3.21   6.52    China 3.21 7.87 5.83 9.80 5.85
106 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 2.72   6.57    China 4.84 7.39 7.47 2.72 9.47
107 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 5.25   6.58    China 6.37 8.70 5.25 6.54 6.83
108 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 5.52   6.71    Hong Kong 7.26 7.57 6.56 5.52 6.31
109 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 4.97   6.83    China 4.97 10.51 7.13 6.23 7.13
110 Qinuo Tang (唐启诺) 6.62   7.02    China 6.62 10.12 6.96 7.34 6.76
111 Qixiang Huang (黄琪翔) 6.12   7.05    China 8.57 6.12 7.30 6.45 7.39
112 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 5.41   7.14    China 5.41 7.75 5.94 7.74 7.90
113 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 4.82   7.24    China 5.28 6.52 DNF 9.93 4.82
114 Xinghan Li (李星晗) 6.39   7.26    China 8.17 6.39 7.32 7.69 6.78
115 Zimu Yang (杨子沐) 5.64   7.28    China 6.86 9.05 5.64 10.62 5.92
116 Lu Liu (刘路) 6.63   7.28    China 14.13 7.17 7.34 6.63 7.33
117 Weizhe Guo (郭蔚哲) 5.75   7.37    China 6.76 7.67 7.69 5.75 7.67
118 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 6.09   7.51    China 7.19 6.53 8.81 6.09 9.58
119 Zhilin Ye (叶智琳) 6.90   7.63    China 7.52 7.89 7.47 8.76 6.90
120 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 2.79   7.72    China 2.79 9.92 7.24 DNF 6.00
121 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) 6.30   7.76    China 6.30 8.54 7.36 7.55 8.36
122 Jiaqi Liang (梁嘉骐) 6.30   7.83    China 8.50 8.55 7.53 6.30 7.47
123 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 5.90   7.86    China 5.90 8.23 14.05 7.72 7.63
124 Chen Zhang (张晨) 5.86   7.95    China 6.35 8.80 5.86 8.70 9.05
125 Zhengwu Chen (陈政武) 6.97   8.14    China 6.97 10.29 8.09 8.76 7.57
126 Xuanzhe Zhu (朱炫哲) 5.27   8.28    China 10.05 6.37 8.42 5.27 19.39
127 Yueqiao Yang (杨粤乔) 6.53   8.41    China 10.55 13.87 6.77 7.91 6.53
128 Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨) 5.76   8.52    China 5.76 8.30 9.93 7.88 9.37
129 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 5.69   9.25    China 5.69 8.57 13.61 8.90 10.27
130 Jie Wu (吴洁) 7.12   9.30    China 7.12 14.56 11.57 7.99 8.35
131 Zixuan Huang (黄子轩) 5.28   9.60    China 5.28 9.59 11.37 10.39 8.82
132 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 6.15   9.76    China 9.28 9.16 6.15 10.83 11.28
133 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 7.46   9.95    China 10.66 9.39 7.46 13.44 9.81
134 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 8.30   10.35    China 10.54 13.80 8.30 10.24 10.26
135 Hanyuan Zhang (张瀚元) 7.23   10.47    China 9.58 13.97 17.09 7.23 7.87
136 Houyu Chen (陈厚羽) 8.65   10.76    China 8.65 10.94 9.50 12.44 11.84
137 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 9.67   11.51    China 9.67 11.29 10.99 18.66 12.24
138 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 8.53   11.95    China 8.53 11.48 13.87 DNF 10.50
139 Haohao Yin (尹昊昊) 8.44   12.00    China 9.45 16.83 25.59 9.72 8.44
140 Ziwei Luo (罗梓维) 6.91   12.20    China 16.40 13.78 11.60 11.21 6.91
141 Xiaoyu Ni (倪晓钰) 9.47   12.58    China 12.81 9.47 13.13 11.81 16.46
142 Zichang Lu (鲁子昶) 9.80   12.83    China 9.80 13.35 25.42 11.82 13.33
143 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) 7.18   13.16    China 18.37 13.58 7.18 13.07 12.83
144 Yiwen Zhong (钟益文) 9.77   13.73    China 9.77 13.41 15.96 12.00 15.78
145 Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋) 13.91   14.99    China 17.85 14.61 13.91 14.89 15.47
146 Ruhan Zhuang (庄茹涵) 8.65   17.20    China 19.63 14.10 17.86 8.65 23.85
147 Longwei Luo (罗龙伟) 14.66   17.34    China 16.48 19.25 16.29 19.85 14.66
148 Taihe Wang (王太和) 14.35   17.66    China DNF 19.64 14.35 17.22 16.13
149 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 14.43   19.98    China 17.94 23.00 21.82 20.17 14.43
150 Yixuan Shen (沈奕轩) 13.77   DNF    China 18.61 13.92 DNF 13.77 DNF
151 Jiakai Luo (罗家楷) 18.21   DNF    China DNF 18.29 25.42 DNF 18.21
152 Yuwen Mao (毛昱文) 18.23   DNF    China 18.23 21.74 DNF 26.63 DNF
153 Xiaohaoyue Zhang (张肖皓月) 25.32      China 25.32 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.77   2.27    China 2.54 6.09 2.23 2.03 1.77
2 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.78   2.41    China 1.78 2.89 2.25 2.48 2.51
3 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.77   2.53    China 1.77 2.42 2.56 2.60 DNF
4 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.88   3.20    China 1.88 1.93 4.90 2.76 6.41
5 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.39   3.25    Hong Kong 2.39 3.02 4.28 2.69 4.04
6 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.12   3.42    China 3.34 3.59 3.34 3.84 3.12
7 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.48   3.52    China 2.90 4.50 3.15 2.48 6.46
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.16   3.61    Hong Kong 3.84 5.50 3.16 3.53 3.47
9 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2.91   3.64    Hong Kong 3.71 3.71 6.87 2.91 3.50
10 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.52   3.67    China 3.56 3.52 3.76 4.17 3.68
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.80   3.71    Hong Kong 3.49 4.37 5.04 2.80 3.27
12 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2.94   3.99    Hong Kong 4.89 2.94 3.37 3.71 5.55
13 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.25   4.07    China 3.25 3.61 4.29 4.31 DNF
14 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 3.63   4.12    China 4.00 3.63 4.20 7.41 4.16
15 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3.62   4.13    China 4.37 3.62 5.34 3.71 4.32
16 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.64   4.16    China 4.56 3.82 4.49 3.64 4.17
17 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 3.30   4.33    China 4.03 4.71 5.76 4.25 3.30
18 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.78   4.38    China 9.37 4.52 4.99 3.62 2.78
19 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2.69   4.45    China 3.88 3.49 6.33 2.69 5.99
20 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 3.66   4.45    China 3.89 4.73 4.74 3.66 6.21
21 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 2.67   4.49    China 4.12 4.33 5.99 2.67 5.02
22 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.19   4.49    China 5.89 3.19 5.11 3.78 4.59
23 Ke Wang (王轲) 4.03   4.50    China 4.69 5.32 4.03 4.36 4.45
24 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 3.79   4.56    China 4.73 4.87 4.09 3.79 13.68
25 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.38   4.61    China 4.86 6.23 3.38 4.92 4.06
26 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3.54   4.68    China 4.68 4.96 5.61 4.40 3.54
27 Heng Wu (吴桁) 3.91   4.68    China 5.52 4.16 5.78 3.91 4.37
28 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 3.74   4.79    China 4.24 4.47 3.74 5.67 6.38
29 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.37   4.80    China 5.80 4.46 DNF 3.37 4.15
30 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3.79   4.81    China 4.55 6.57 5.24 4.63 3.79
31 Wang Ma (马旺) 3.48   4.84    China 3.48 3.85 5.47 5.19 5.78
32 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 4.35   4.90    Hong Kong 5.80 4.72 4.58 4.35 5.41
33 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 4.39   4.98    China 4.39 11.55 5.44 4.94 4.56
34 You Wu (吴悠) 4.35   5.03    China 4.97 5.01 7.62 4.35 5.12
35 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.83   5.06    China 5.96 4.34 8.86 2.83 4.89
36 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 4.04   5.12    China 4.71 5.29 5.62 4.04 5.37
37 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 3.46   5.20    China 6.41 5.24 5.42 3.46 4.95
38 Jun Fei (费俊) 3.79   5.20    China 5.39 5.37 DNF 4.83 3.79
39 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 4.80   5.29    China 5.98 4.82 7.90 5.08 4.80
40 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3.83   5.35    Hong Kong 5.78 3.83 11.51 4.18 6.08
41 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 3.93   5.39    China 3.93 4.84 7.28 4.68 6.65
42 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 3.19   5.48    China 6.97 5.64 5.56 5.23 3.19
43 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.06   5.54    China 4.06 5.58 9.58 5.77 5.26
44 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 3.51   5.55    China 5.44 6.13 5.08 3.51 6.50
45 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 3.62   5.57    China 7.23 5.39 6.06 3.62 5.26
46 Rui Zhang (张睿) 4.95   5.60    China 4.95 6.96 5.38 5.45 5.97
47 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.77   5.61    China 6.45 5.07 5.32 4.77 6.70
48 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.16   5.62    Hong Kong 7.70 4.71 4.44 4.16 19.17
49 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 4.35   5.82    China 4.86 5.41 7.19 4.35 7.46
50 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 3.75   5.88    China 6.93 5.66 7.91 5.06 3.75
51 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 3.38   5.96    China 6.19 4.58 7.10 8.90 3.38
52 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 5.43   5.98    China 5.43 5.84 5.67 7.35 6.43
53 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 6.01   6.20    China 6.17 6.15 6.01 6.27 8.81
54 Jintao Li (李进滔) 4.54   6.22    China 5.37 7.06 6.23 4.54 DNF
55 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 4.95   6.44    China 8.09 6.08 8.84 4.95 5.14
56 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 5.12   6.79    China 6.61 6.45 7.32 7.39 5.12
57 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 6.82   7.66    China 7.61 9.89 7.33 8.03 6.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.35   2.03    China 2.01 2.07 2.11 1.35 2.00
2 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.61   2.38    China 2.74 2.78 2.23 1.61 2.16
3 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2.62   3.09    Hong Kong 3.64 2.62 2.91 2.73 6.76
4 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2.94   3.12    China 2.94 3.25 2.94 4.29 3.17
5 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.51   3.20    China 2.88 5.50 2.72 4.01 2.51
6 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.20   3.22    Hong Kong 3.58 3.37 2.72 2.20 4.02
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.33   3.31    Hong Kong 5.33 4.08 2.33 2.46 3.40
8 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.61   3.61    China 4.23 3.79 6.61 2.80 2.61
9 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 3.39   3.66    Hong Kong 3.58 3.90 3.88 3.51 3.39
10 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.99   3.95    Hong Kong 3.89 3.81 4.69 2.99 4.14
11 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 2.36   3.98    China DNF 2.36 2.65 5.30 3.98
12 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.11   4.30    China 4.33 3.11 4.80 3.77 5.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 26.62   29.84    Hong Kong 27.00 29.03 26.62 33.49 33.49
2 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.77   31.77    China 30.19 33.59 32.83 32.28 28.77
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.05   32.28    China 34.68 30.05 31.90 36.23 30.27
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 29.94   33.55    Hong Kong 38.84 35.42 29.94 32.90 32.32
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.75   34.28    Hong Kong 36.60 30.75 33.75 32.50 40.21
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 32.30   36.23    China 46.61 35.52 36.50 32.30 36.67
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.01   36.63    China 40.21 34.06 37.34 38.48 34.01
8 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 32.66   37.03    China 36.20 32.66 42.01 36.56 38.34
9 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 30.97   37.16    China 40.74 35.43 30.97 40.48 35.58
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.02   37.46    China 35.75 35.02 49.21 37.76 38.88
11 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 32.43   37.52    Hong Kong 32.43 40.60 36.54 40.50 35.52
12 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 33.11   38.00    China 36.28 41.04 40.78 36.93 33.11
13 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 36.23   38.82    China 38.24 41.09 36.23 42.30 37.14
14 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 33.44   39.19    China 42.92 33.44 41.52 38.26 37.80
15 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 36.18   39.61    China 36.18 38.19 42.20 38.44 49.02
16 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 35.08   39.97    China 35.08 38.80 43.95 39.09 42.01
17 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 35.42   40.10    China 42.91 39.26 46.70 38.13 35.42
18 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 38.10   40.15    China 40.61 43.59 38.10 40.54 39.31
19 Mo Ji (季默) 36.12   40.43    China 43.12 36.31 48.90 36.12 41.86
20 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 39.12   40.91    Hong Kong 42.01 40.49 56.84 40.22 39.12
21 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 40.39   42.50    Hong Kong DNF 45.65 41.22 40.39 40.62
22 Kun Wang (王堃) 39.39   42.55    China 49.24 40.92 44.17 39.39 42.56
23 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 38.92   42.59    China 42.90 38.92 39.65 45.22 46.02
24 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 36.54   43.06    China 37.93 43.90 47.60 36.54 47.35
25 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 41.69   43.52    Hong Kong 46.71 43.12 41.69 44.22 43.21
26 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 41.62   44.20    China 42.82 43.79 52.98 41.62 46.00
27 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 38.76   44.67    Hong Kong 47.24 42.42 46.12 38.76 45.46
28 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 43.57   45.22    China 43.71 43.57 50.27 44.97 46.97
29 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 40.85   45.55    China 47.51 40.85 48.05 44.75 44.38
30 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 44.35   45.62    China 44.35 47.95 45.42 44.52 46.91
31 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 39.73   45.77    China 43.25 39.73 45.74 48.31 48.62
32 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 41.40   46.23    China 44.95 50.79 41.40 50.52 43.21
33 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 43.40   46.70    China 47.46 46.79 45.86 43.40 51.78
34 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 43.61   47.33    Hong Kong 52.55 46.29 46.45 49.24 43.61
35 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 44.11   47.48    Hong Kong 57.62 44.11 45.21 49.59 47.63
36 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 41.72   47.53    China 44.66 41.72 53.69 44.25 DNF
37 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 43.73   47.54    China 44.40 46.14 53.93 43.73 52.09
38 Rang Ma (马壤) 43.77   48.30    China 53.72 43.77 49.74 46.93 48.24
39 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 43.18   48.36    China 47.93 43.18 47.95 49.94 49.20
40 Guocong Li (李国聪) 43.95   48.74    China 54.11 49.30 43.95 50.37 46.54
41 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 45.76   48.77    China 51.19 48.12 45.76 1:01.03 46.99
42 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 45.93   48.92    China 48.13 49.66 48.98 45.93 55.08
43 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 46.50   48.94    Hong Kong 49.02 1:03.17 46.50 49.20 48.61
44 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 41.34   48.95    China 52.87 44.88 49.11 41.34 53.11
45 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 45.00   49.15    Hong Kong 53.86 52.09 47.53 45.00 47.84
46 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 46.91   49.95    China 50.27 51.75 46.91 47.84 1:00.22
47 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 44.79   50.39    Hong Kong 47.93 52.07 44.79 51.17 56.17
48 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 44.66   50.85    China 52.65 51.59 56.50 48.31 44.66
49 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 38.34   51.28    China 38.34 DNF 54.99 44.91 53.95
50 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 49.75   51.71    China 51.08 54.42 52.78 49.75 51.28
51 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 45.17   51.82    China 51.82 54.33 59.26 49.32 45.17
52 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 35.95   52.34    Hong Kong 1:16.75 43.26 52.77 35.95 1:01.00
53 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 50.97   52.35    China 55.57 51.37 50.97 51.31 54.38
54 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 48.01   52.52    China 51.44 54.43 57.26 48.01 51.70
55 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 48.66   52.90    China 51.06 48.93 58.70 59.19 48.66
56 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 50.78   53.28    China 54.01 54.82 50.78 51.01 57.65
57 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 48.10   53.45    China 56.78 53.09 48.10 54.22 53.05
58 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 46.84   53.60    China 52.94 56.16 46.84 51.71 58.47
59 Jintao Li (李进滔) 48.72   53.76    China 56.06 56.42 48.79 48.72 58.84
60 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 49.07   54.40    China 57.61 56.67 56.35 50.19 49.07
61 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 52.43   54.48    Hong Kong 54.88 55.39 1:16.46 52.43 53.18
62 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 47.69   54.93    China 53.62 53.46 57.72 1:02.21 47.69
63 Li Gong (龚莉) 49.87   55.06    China 54.25 59.05 51.87 49.87 1:04.90
64 Tengyu Wang (王腾宇) 52.19   55.62    China 1:10.94 55.42 52.19 55.79 55.64
65 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 51.24   56.02    China 51.24 1:02.76 53.99 54.67 59.40
66 Cheng Feng (冯程) 46.00   56.67    China 51.92 1:02.18 57.39 46.00 1:00.69
67 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 53.93   57.54    China 1:01.39 55.02 56.20 1:02.79 53.93
68 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 47.97   57.78    China 54.00 1:05.11 59.55 47.97 59.79
69 Heng Wu (吴桁) 47.23   58.22    China 59.65 1:06.77 55.87 47.23 59.13
70 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 53.58   58.53    China 55.78 1:02.34 53.58 DNF 57.46
71 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 44.08   58.77    China 50.09 1:01.28 1:08.36 44.08 1:04.95
72 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 52.11   59.16    China 1:03.12 52.11 1:13.42 57.11 57.25
73 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 56.70   1:00.38    Hong Kong 56.70 58.24 59.80 1:21.63 1:03.11
74 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 53.06   1:00.44    China 1:02.54 53.06 59.54 1:00.32 1:01.47
75 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 59.85   1:00.56    Hong Kong 1:04.12 59.85 1:00.55 1:00.63 1:00.49
76 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 56.99   1:01.00    China 1:02.80 58.92 1:01.29 56.99 1:10.85
77 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 53.74   1:02.50    China 1:16.58 59.27 53.74 1:03.23 1:05.00
78 Wang Ma (马旺) 56.12   1:02.70    China 1:27.94 56.12 1:02.68 57.67 1:07.75
79 Zixuan Long (龙子轩) 55.04   1:03.17    China 1:09.12 58.93 1:08.96 1:01.62 55.04
80 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 57.97   1:03.73    China 57.97 1:05.03 DNF 1:07.67 58.50
81 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 57.71   1:03.94    China 58.38 57.71 59.73 1:20.31 1:13.70
82 Ke Wang (王轲) 53.94   1:04.45    China 1:03.08 53.94 1:21.28 1:09.32 1:00.95
83 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 54.36   1:06.85    China 56.90 1:12.19 1:12.11 54.36 1:11.55
84 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 1:00.73      China 1:01.83 1:00.73
85 Guohan Zheng (郑国涵) 1:01.90      China DNF 1:01.90
86 You Wu (吴悠) 1:02.80      China 1:15.09 1:02.80
87 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 1:02.87      China 1:02.87 DNF
87 Tianchen Zhu (朱天晨) 1:02.87      China 1:08.58 1:02.87
89 Weizhe Guo (郭蔚哲) 1:04.97      China 1:15.89 1:04.97
90 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 1:09.34      China 1:09.94 1:09.34
91 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:11.07      China 1:15.37 1:11.07
92 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 1:11.55      China DNF 1:11.55
93 Zairong Li (李在容) 1:13.32      China 1:13.32 1:28.26
94 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 1:16.58      China 1:24.34 1:16.58
95 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 1:24.40      China 1:28.16 1:24.40
96 Yueqiao Yang (杨粤乔) 1:25.37      China 1:28.76 1:25.37
97 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 1:29.86      China 1:29.86 DNF
98 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) DNF      China DNF DNF
98 Haohao Yin (尹昊昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
98 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) DNF      China DNF DNF
98 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF
98 Yihong Lu (卢毅泓) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 26.94   28.72    Hong Kong 28.80 28.34 26.94 29.01 31.72
2 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.80   31.68    China 30.17 35.67 39.17 27.80 29.19
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.56   32.18    China 36.01 30.44 30.08 37.06 28.56
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 28.00   32.58    Hong Kong 28.59 37.67 28.00 35.43 33.72
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 32.47   33.67    China 33.22 37.58 32.47 32.74 35.04
6 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 32.87   35.07    Hong Kong 36.59 34.77 32.87 34.27 36.16
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33.96   35.26    Hong Kong 34.14 37.18 36.47 33.96 35.18
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.23   35.85    China 37.66 31.45 38.78 38.44 29.23
9 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 33.49   36.13    China 36.26 39.36 33.49 33.58 38.54
10 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 31.18   36.40    China 34.93 41.92 31.18 32.36 DNF
11 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 32.16   37.90    China 32.16 38.83 37.20 42.14 37.68
12 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 29.10   38.43    China 40.58 48.75 37.14 37.57 29.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 52.66   55.04   NR  China 56.04 56.25 52.83 52.66 1:11.28
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 52.51   58.14    Hong Kong 58.04 56.42 1:04.23 59.96 52.51
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.79   58.56    China 58.78 54.79 1:05.08 56.20 1:00.69
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.62   1:00.33    Hong Kong 1:00.81 58.62 1:00.90 1:00.53 59.65
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.65   1:00.85    Hong Kong 1:03.95 59.23 1:03.86 55.65 59.45
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.16   1:02.56    China 1:05.99 54.16 1:04.78 1:00.27 1:02.63
7 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 57.88   1:04.59    China 1:11.33 1:05.79 57.88 1:03.99 1:04.00
8 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:00.38   1:07.02    China 1:09.71 1:18.55 1:00.38 1:06.42 1:04.94
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.47   1:07.98    China 1:10.11 1:06.72 1:02.47 1:07.59 1:09.63
10 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:07.18   1:11.97    China 1:10.07 1:13.21 1:07.18 1:12.62 1:24.48
11 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:07.17   1:13.43    China 1:21.22 1:10.82 1:19.47 1:09.99 1:07.17
12 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:05.49   1:14.25    Hong Kong 1:18.31 1:08.27 1:16.18 1:22.09 1:05.49
13 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:10.18   1:15.94    Hong Kong 1:17.77 1:10.18 1:22.35 1:12.01 1:18.03
14 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:11.27   1:16.30    China 1:16.86 1:36.40 1:11.27 1:14.88 1:17.16
15 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 1:16.00   1:18.00    China 1:27.04 1:16.27 1:19.30 1:18.42 1:16.00
16 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:17.71   1:20.85    China 1:22.64 1:21.93 1:17.97 1:27.43 1:17.71
17 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:18.07   1:21.96    Hong Kong 1:24.48 1:20.85 1:18.07 1:20.55 1:27.89
18 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 1:17.70   1:22.03    China 1:26.94 1:28.65 1:19.52 1:17.70 1:19.63
19 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:20.25   1:22.06    Hong Kong 1:20.58 1:22.62 1:22.98 1:27.55 1:20.25
20 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:18.61   1:23.22    China 1:23.06 1:20.25 1:34.58 1:26.36 1:18.61
21 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:10.61   1:23.93    China 1:25.02 1:27.94 1:19.67 1:10.61 1:27.10
22 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:13.06   1:24.64    Hong Kong 1:31.77 1:17.56 1:24.59 1:13.06 1:34.72
23 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:19.55   1:27.11    China 1:21.17 1:33.73 1:26.76 1:33.41 1:19.55
24 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:14.63   1:27.25    Hong Kong 1:24.94 1:36.38 1:42.99 1:14.63 1:20.43
25 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:18.29   1:27.27    China 1:27.35 1:33.44 1:23.84 1:18.29 1:30.63
26 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:13.63   1:27.76    China 1:28.93 1:13.63 1:36.98 1:33.98 1:20.38
27 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 1:25.72   1:29.13    China 1:29.76 1:28.83 DNF 1:25.72 1:28.81
28 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:22.20   1:29.24    China 1:22.20 1:32.01 1:24.90 1:30.80 1:32.14
29 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 1:25.49   1:29.36    Hong Kong 1:34.27 1:27.87 1:25.49 1:25.95 1:42.67
30 Zhenyu Wei (韦振宇) 1:23.52   1:29.46    China 1:30.34 1:38.01 1:23.52 1:33.91 1:24.12
31 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 1:25.88   1:29.54    China 1:26.26 1:29.86 1:32.50 1:25.88 1:42.73
32 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 1:28.61   1:31.23    China 1:38.97 1:33.37 1:29.92 1:28.61 1:30.39
33 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:20.91   1:31.61    China 1:35.42 1:20.91 1:35.01 1:25.14 1:34.69
34 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 1:23.77   1:33.31    China 1:35.36 1:23.77 1:29.35 1:35.21 1:57.33
35 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:23.80   1:33.61    China 1:27.73 1:33.22 1:39.89 1:40.06 1:23.80
36 Kun Wang (王堃) 1:26.40   1:33.98    China 1:55.63 1:26.40 1:33.66 1:30.20 1:38.07
37 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 1:28.39   1:36.64    China 1:34.34 1:41.44 1:28.39 1:39.48 1:36.10
38 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 1:31.68   1:36.71    China 1:37.38 1:52.16 1:31.68 1:35.07 1:37.68
39 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 1:32.71   1:37.44    China 1:37.15 1:32.71 1:37.60 1:41.04 1:37.58
40 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1:29.39   1:37.87    Hong Kong 1:29.39 1:31.30 1:46.15 1:36.16 DNF
41 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 1:32.83   1:39.45    China 1:52.42 1:37.55 1:38.94 1:32.83 1:41.85
42 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:31.91   1:39.87    Hong Kong 1:36.92 1:37.55 1:48.60 1:45.13 1:31.91
43 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:37.09   1:40.73    China 1:37.62 1:51.02 1:44.23 1:37.09 1:40.33
44 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 1:31.88   1:41.34    China 1:31.88 1:43.76 1:48.07 1:44.26 1:36.00
45 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 1:32.23   1:42.89    China 1:32.23 1:32.37 1:57.00 1:43.73 1:52.57
46 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 1:32.77   1:43.88    China 1:32.77 1:44.73 1:39.68 1:56.20 1:47.24
47 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:26.69   1:45.44    Hong Kong 1:55.47 1:26.69 1:51.19 1:29.65 DNF
48 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:40.29      Hong Kong 1:40.29 1:57.96
49 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 1:40.82      China 1:47.64 1:40.82
50 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 1:41.36      China 1:48.08 1:41.36
51 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 1:43.68      China 1:43.68 1:46.73
52 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:45.59      China 1:45.59 DNF
53 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:45.77      China 1:52.20 1:45.77
54 Rang Ma (马壤) 1:50.38      China 1:50.38 1:56.92
55 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:50.41      China DNF 1:50.41
56 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1:52.94      China 1:52.94 1:55.72
57 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:57.45      Hong Kong DNF 1:57.45
58 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) DNF      China DNF DNF
58 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) DNF      China DNF DNF
58 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) DNF      China DNF DNF
58 Cheng Feng (冯程) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kailong Li (李开隆) 55.89   56.60    China 56.19 57.60 55.89 1:04.34 56.00
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 53.70   57.10    China 55.34 1:02.36 53.70 54.28 1:01.67
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 50.01   58.40    China 59.43 1:03.19 58.64 57.14 50.01
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.99   NR 58.84    Hong Kong 51.39 1:17.28 1:08.50 48.99 56.63
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.93   1:00.05    Hong Kong 55.93 1:01.15 1:07.05 1:01.11 57.88
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.15   1:01.06    Hong Kong 1:00.44 56.15 58.18 1:08.97 1:04.57
7 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 57.12   1:02.44    China 1:02.02 1:15.87 1:01.43 57.12 1:03.88
8 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:00.28   1:06.00    China 1:05.26 1:07.70 1:05.04 1:13.97 1:00.28
9 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 56.61   1:06.22    China 56.61 1:03.77 1:08.85 1:06.94 1:07.94
10 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:07.40   1:10.83    Hong Kong 1:07.40 1:08.53 1:10.76 1:13.19 1:23.34
11 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:09.01   1:14.57    China 1:16.44 1:15.12 1:09.01 1:13.31 1:15.29
12 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:12.26   1:17.49    China 1:21.69 1:12.26 1:18.55 1:16.98 1:16.94
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33   AsR 1:42.78    China 1:50.81 1:47.21 1:30.33
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.72   1:44.95    Hong Kong 1:44.60 1:48.52 1:41.72
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97   NR 1:45.11    Hong Kong 1:53.33 1:47.04 1:34.97
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:47.61   1:50.03    Hong Kong 1:47.61 1:49.88 1:52.59
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:50.05   1:53.68    China 1:59.47 1:51.52 1:50.05
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:47.41   1:55.21    China 1:48.85 1:47.41 2:09.38
7 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:47.97   2:00.48    China 1:47.97 1:58.67 2:14.79
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.79   2:05.91    Hong Kong 2:08.23 1:59.79 2:09.71
9 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:57.60   2:07.29    Hong Kong 1:57.60 2:23.07 2:01.20
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:04.34   2:13.88    Hong Kong 2:12.75 2:24.56 2:04.34
11 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:11.33   2:21.95    China 2:21.25 2:11.33 2:33.28
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:13.97   2:23.25    China 2:13.97 2:18.92 2:36.87
13 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48   2:24.63    China 2:16.23 2:46.18 2:11.48
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:27.43   2:29.18    China 2:27.43 2:28.36 2:31.74
15 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:25.54   2:30.46    China 2:25.54 2:31.75 2:34.08
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:13.81   2:30.53    China 2:39.25 2:13.81 2:38.53
17 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:31.26   2:35.29    China 2:39.24 2:31.26 2:35.36
18 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:26.47   2:36.21    China 2:26.47 2:39.64 2:42.53
19 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 2:30.12   2:37.09    China 2:39.21 2:30.12 2:41.95
20 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:29.23   2:37.61    China 2:29.23 2:46.87 2:36.74
21 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2:31.40   2:38.79    Hong Kong 2:31.40 2:39.65 2:45.32
22 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:31.07   2:44.46    Hong Kong 2:56.86 2:31.07 2:45.46
23 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:39.66   2:46.37    China 2:51.30 2:39.66 2:48.16
24 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:41.16   2:50.68    Hong Kong 2:58.97 2:41.16 2:51.92
25 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2:55.45   3:03.76    Hong Kong 3:07.23 3:08.59 2:55.45
26 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 2:55.21   3:04.82    China 2:57.92 2:55.21 3:21.32
27 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:56.00   3:08.27    China 3:09.73 3:19.09 2:56.00
28 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:54.72   3:09.47    China 3:16.79 2:54.72 3:16.90
29 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 3:01.79   3:10.89    Hong Kong 3:01.79 3:26.09 3:04.78
30 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3:04.67   3:12.11    China 3:04.67 3:20.19 3:11.46
31 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 3:07.77   3:17.70    Hong Kong 3:27.07 3:07.77 3:18.27
32 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:01.92   3:29.24    China 3:01.92 3:36.16 3:49.65
33 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:08.91   3:42.08    China 3:28.06 4:29.27 3:08.91
34 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 3:38.98      China 3:38.98
35 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 4:07.86      China 4:07.86
36 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 4:10.40      China 4:10.40
37 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:34.80   1:40.19    China 1:36.92 1:34.80 1:48.85
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:37.10   1:46.15    Hong Kong 1:37.10 2:00.94 1:40.42
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:42.11   1:48.88    Hong Kong 1:59.19 1:42.11 1:45.34
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83   1:50.38    China 1:56.06 1:45.83 1:49.24
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:50.37   1:53.82    China 2:00.40 1:50.37 1:50.70
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:47.74   1:57.27    Hong Kong 2:12.73 1:47.74 1:51.33
7 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:55.55   1:58.41    China 1:58.57 1:55.55 2:01.12
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:10.91   2:17.41    Hong Kong 2:10.91 2:27.85 2:13.48
9 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:17.51   2:21.31    Hong Kong 2:17.51 2:28.48 2:17.93
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.39   2:21.53    Hong Kong 2:29.66 2:18.54 2:16.39
11 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:20.30   2:27.45    China 2:26.10 2:35.94 2:20.30
12 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:27.14   2:30.74    China 2:29.54 2:35.53 2:27.14
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.10   2:24.08    China 2:30.56 2:22.58 2:19.10
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.45   AsR 2:28.57    Hong Kong 2:34.13 2:44.13 2:07.45
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:36.78   2:39.86    Hong Kong 2:38.65 2:44.14 2:36.78
4 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:40.88   2:44.62    China 2:49.37 2:43.62 2:40.88
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:47.23   2:55.39    Hong Kong 2:51.68 2:47.23 3:07.25
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:54.35   3:03.61    China 3:15.11 3:01.38 2:54.35
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:58.90   3:08.27    China 3:19.86 2:58.90 3:06.06
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:03.48   3:14.82    Hong Kong 3:03.48 3:26.16 3:14.81
9 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:23.50   3:27.50    Hong Kong 3:29.93 3:23.50 3:29.07
10 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:28.81   3:29.68    China 3:29.25 3:28.81 3:30.98
11 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 3:45.94   3:52.29    China 3:55.36 3:45.94 3:55.58
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:36.90   3:55.24    China 3:36.90 4:07.23 4:01.60
13 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:44.43   3:58.29    Hong Kong 4:06.23 4:04.22 3:44.43
14 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4:02.08   4:06.75    Hong Kong 4:12.92 4:02.08 4:05.26
15 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:56.37   4:10.76    China 4:18.29 4:17.61 3:56.37
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3:54.64   4:14.92    China 4:33.68 4:16.45 3:54.64
17 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:53.00   4:19.45    China 3:53.00 4:00.40 5:04.95
18 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 3:59.76   4:19.57    China 3:59.76 4:20.70 4:38.26
19 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 4:15.13   4:20.84    China 4:16.74 4:30.66 4:15.13
20 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4:15.03   4:23.04    Hong Kong 4:28.47 4:25.62 4:15.03
21 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 4:06.74   4:29.05    China 4:49.19 4:06.74 4:31.21
22 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:05.95   4:33.47    China 4:05.95 5:07.24 4:27.21
23 Jun Fei (费俊) 4:32.22   4:44.44    China 4:37.42 5:03.68 4:32.22
24 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 4:37.95   4:46.71    Hong Kong 4:48.10 4:54.07 4:37.95
25 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 4:31.04   4:50.30    China 4:52.37 5:07.48 4:31.04
26 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4:49.09   4:59.60    Hong Kong 4:57.02 5:12.68 4:49.09
27 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 5:30.85      China 5:30.85
28 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 5:38.75      China 5:38.75
29 Hao Chen (陈浩) DNF      China DNF
29 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) DNF      China DNF
29 Zhenyu Wei (韦振宇) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.01   2:23.28    China 2:20.01 2:29.37 2:20.46
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.32   2:29.87    Hong Kong 2:43.59 2:24.71 2:21.32
3 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:38.86   2:39.70    China 2:40.20 2:40.03 2:38.86
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:49.04   2:50.28    China 2:49.04 2:49.84 2:51.97
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:39.78   2:50.96    Hong Kong 2:57.23 2:39.78 2:55.88
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:45.82   2:53.90    Hong Kong 2:45.82 2:47.69 3:08.19
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:56.20   3:07.99    China 3:26.65 2:56.20 3:01.13
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:14.30   3:17.93    Hong Kong 3:14.30 3:17.51 3:21.99
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:14.08   3:25.97    China 3:33.44 3:14.08 3:30.39
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:24.10   3:33.83    Hong Kong 3:44.07 3:24.10 3:33.32
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:37.58   3:53.62    China 3:57.16 3:37.58 4:06.11
12 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 3:47.99   4:04.30    China 4:19.39 3:47.99 4:05.53
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.20   21.64    China 26.40 19.20 19.32
2 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.74   DNF    China DNF 26.38 22.74
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.92   DNF    China 29.92 31.70 DNF
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.53   DNF    China 37.00 DNF 32.53
5 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 35.57   DNF    China DNF DNF 35.57
6 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:04.43   DNF    China 1:04.43 DNF 1:20.00
7 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:15.90   DNF    China DNF 1:15.90 DNF
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:37.84   DNF    China 1:39.56 1:37.84 DNF
9 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 1:44.47   DNF    China DNF 1:44.47 DNF
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:51.69   DNF    China 1:51.69 DNF 1:54.76
11 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:57.22   DNF    China 1:57.22 DNF 3:02.25
12 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:58.33   DNF    Hong Kong 2:24.84 1:58.33 DNF
13 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 2:06.66   DNF    China 2:06.66 DNF DNF
14 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:10.46   DNF    Hong Kong 2:10.46 2:28.11 DNF
15 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 2:37.61   DNF    China 2:37.61 3:23.56 DNF
16 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 2:51.72   DNF    China 3:00.89 DNF 2:51.72
17 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 2:55.97   DNF    China DNF 2:55.97 3:11.81
18 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 3:09.49   DNF    China DNF 3:09.49 DNF
19 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 3:19.93   DNF    China DNF 3:19.93 DNF
20 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 3:23.29   DNF    China 3:23.29 DNF DNF
21 Heng Wu (吴桁) 3:53.94   DNF    China 3:53.94 4:30.72 DNF
22 Zhiliang Xie (谢致亮) 3:54.34   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:54.34
23 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 4:58.71   DNF    China DNF 4:58.71 DNF
24 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
24 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Bo Zheng (郑博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Yihong Lu (卢毅泓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
24 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.90   23.52    China 23.44 26.21 20.90
2 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 24.37   28.49    China 31.75 29.34 24.37
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 25.57   29.50    China 30.72 32.21 25.57
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.78   DNF    China DNF 33.78 35.21
5 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 53.73   DNF    China 53.73 DNF DNF
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66   DNF    China 1:02.66 DNF DNF
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:28.70   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:28.70
8 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:39.07   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:39.07
9 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:39.81   DNF    Hong Kong 1:42.71 1:39.81 DNF
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.76   DNF    China 1:42.76 DNF DNF
11 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2:28.54   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:28.54
12 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22   27.00    China 34 22 25
2 Bo Huang (黄镈) 24   28.67    China 34 28 24
3 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28   28.67    China 28 30 28
4 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 27   31.33    China 32 35 27
5 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 24   31.67    China 38 33 24
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30   32.00    China 33 33 30
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29   32.33    China 36 29 32
8 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31   32.67    China 35 31 32
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 32   32.67    Hong Kong 33 33 32
10 Mo Ji (季默) 30   33.00    China 35 34 30
11 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 31   37.00    China 43 31 37
12 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 36   39.00    China 43 38 36
13 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 34   39.33    China 47 37 34
14 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 36   39.67    Hong Kong 42 41 36
15 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 37   40.33    China 41 43 37
16 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 32   40.67    China 43 47 32
16 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 32   40.67    China 48 42 32
18 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36   42.00    China 46 44 36
19 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 34   43.67    China 51 46 34
20 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 39   44.00    China 49 44 39
21 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 43   45.00    China 48 43 44
22 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 42   45.67    China 50 42 45
23 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22   DNF    China DNF 27 22
24 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 26   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF 26 27
25 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 28   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 34 28
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 28   DNF    China DNS 31 28
27 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32   DNF    Hong Kong 35 DNF 32
27 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 32   DNF    China DNF DNF 32
27 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32   DNF    China DNF DNF 32
30 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 34   DNF    China 34 36 DNF
31 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 35   DNF    China 45 DNF 35
32 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 40   DNF    China DNF 40 41
33 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 45   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 45
34 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 49   DNF    China 55 DNF 49
34 Jun Hu (胡骏) 49   DNF    China DNF DNS 49
36 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 54   DNF    China DNF 54 DNF
37 Bo Zheng (郑博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
37 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.14   14.86    Hong Kong 15.76 16.90 13.86 14.97 13.14
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 12.38   14.94    China 15.57 14.27 12.38 18.49 14.99
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 12.65   15.25    Hong Kong 14.86 16.41 12.65 17.47 14.48
4 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 14.56   15.84    China 14.56 17.11 16.46 15.62 15.45
5 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.91   16.03    China 24.06 16.64 16.20 15.24 12.91
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 14.67   16.45    Hong Kong 15.85 16.41 14.67 17.10 18.08
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 16.41   17.26    China 16.41 17.15 19.62 17.91 16.72
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 16.24   18.37    Hong Kong 17.15 18.35 23.40 19.62 16.24
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 14.17   18.41    China 18.69 16.20 14.17 22.58 20.35
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 15.69   18.83    Hong Kong 25.58 18.88 19.30 18.31 15.69
11 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15.42   19.00    China 19.49 19.19 18.32 15.42 DNF
12 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 15.50   19.00    China 20.10 17.72 19.17 15.50 22.65
13 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 17.58   19.13    China 18.14 17.58 19.97 19.29 21.84
14 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 17.72   19.50    China 21.59 17.72 19.10 25.08 17.81
15 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 17.48   19.56    China 24.24 17.51 22.34 18.83 17.48
16 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 18.18   19.65    China 20.58 19.07 23.28 18.18 19.30
17 Yongshan Wu (伍泳珊) 18.46   20.13    China 22.11 18.46 21.08 19.79 19.53
18 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 15.33   20.29    China 19.28 21.92 21.75 19.85 15.33
19 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 19.79   20.41    China 20.39 25.81 21.00 19.84 19.79
20 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 17.39   20.44    China 22.23 19.74 19.34 17.39 23.56
21 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.74   20.50    Hong Kong 20.13 18.74 20.35 21.01 21.81
22 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 17.79   20.74    China 17.79 19.39 18.92 DNF 23.91
23 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 16.77   20.84    China 27.40 20.52 21.95 16.77 20.06
24 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 18.94   20.90    China 20.36 24.11 18.94 21.42 20.92
25 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.91   21.14    Hong Kong 23.65 18.91 20.95 21.85 20.61
26 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 17.21   21.19    China 20.25 21.91 21.42 17.21 29.57
27 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.98   21.49    China 25.15 23.47 20.36 20.63 18.98
28 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 16.19   21.62    China 20.16 25.50 29.72 19.20 16.19
29 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 15.32   21.68    China 15.32 28.32 20.93 19.79 24.33
30 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 20.12   21.86    China 20.12 22.44 22.90 20.23 23.83
31 Heng Wu (吴桁) 19.72   22.08    China 21.17 19.72 24.91 20.15 26.02
32 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 17.27   22.16    Hong Kong 22.78 22.83 17.27 20.88 24.75
33 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 15.01   22.31    China 26.26 19.67 21.01 15.01 37.19
34 Zhiliang Xie (谢致亮) 17.55   22.31    China 21.73 22.91 17.55 22.28 25.19
35 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 20.07   22.43    China 20.84 22.88 23.58 20.07 28.05
36 Jiahao Tu (涂嘉浩) 17.03   22.58    China 26.26 17.03 22.78 24.90 20.05
37 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.08   22.92    China 20.66 25.30 19.08 24.79 23.30
38 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 16.60   23.00    China 35.51 26.52 19.01 16.60 23.46
39 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 20.19   23.17    China 24.67 24.01 20.19 20.83 27.86
40 Xuanda Liang (梁炫达) 22.21   23.17    China 27.22 22.52 22.21 23.32 23.66
41 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 22.31   23.32    China 27.15 22.78 22.44 22.31 24.73
42 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 21.69   23.54    Hong Kong 21.88 25.47 23.28 21.69 26.12
43 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 20.19   23.82    China 25.95 26.18 25.22 20.30 20.19
44 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 18.54   23.91    Hong Kong 18.54 23.62 24.25 23.86 33.91
45 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 22.28   24.00    China 22.28 22.92 24.56 28.04 24.53
46 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 19.19   24.33    China 29.18 20.13 23.69 DNF 19.19
47 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 17.08   24.35    China 22.30 26.76 23.98 17.08 29.42
48 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 22.46   24.35    China 22.50 25.29 25.25 22.46 25.86
49 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 18.20   24.64    Hong Kong 22.24 31.68 26.95 24.72 18.20
50 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 13.83   24.73    China 26.85 24.03 13.83 26.19 23.96
51 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 21.60   24.86    China 22.72 25.63 DNF 26.22 21.60
52 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 17.14   24.89    China 24.04 26.95 23.69 28.70 17.14
53 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 21.66   25.16    Hong Kong 28.19 34.31 23.47 21.66 23.83
54 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 22.36   25.33    China 31.32 25.54 23.20 22.36 27.25
55 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 22.59   25.84    China DNF 22.59 26.34 25.82 25.37
56 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 20.90   26.06    China 27.07 20.90 DNF 23.14 27.97
57 Guocong Li (李国聪) 20.19   26.37    China 26.73 33.13 26.03 26.35 20.19
58 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 21.51   26.39    Hong Kong 28.15 21.51 27.71 26.24 25.23
59 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 22.91   26.63    China 26.04 30.05 38.15 22.91 23.79
60 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 24.64   27.35    China 30.74 27.81 27.00 27.25 24.64
61 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 22.99   27.49    China 22.99 26.07 25.31 31.10 DNF
62 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 23.91   27.62    China 30.98 28.61 29.41 24.84 23.91
63 Jintao Li (李进滔) 21.93   27.79    China 21.93 29.89 28.69 37.14 24.80
64 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 23.24   28.24    Hong Kong 23.24 23.52 33.19 29.19 32.01
65 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 23.16   28.38    China 26.04 31.33 23.16 29.44 29.66
66 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 24.96   28.53    China 24.96 29.75 27.61 28.23 30.73
67 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 22.46   28.61    China 22.72 33.29 29.83 37.43 22.46
68 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 23.76   28.78    China 34.10 26.13 DNF 26.11 23.76
69 Rang Ma (马壤) 26.00   28.93    China 26.43 36.93 26.00 29.88 30.48
70 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 24.19   29.92    China 26.54 25.63 37.59 42.14 24.19
71 Ao Li (李澳) 26.50   30.31    China 29.43 44.67 26.50 32.88 28.61
72 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 22.14   30.76    China 28.92 33.69 DNF 29.68 22.14
73 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 24.23   30.81    China 31.81 24.23 27.79 39.32 32.84
74 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 25.62   31.02    China 25.62 40.54 28.20 32.57 32.29
75 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 26.15   31.52    China 26.15 32.21 27.63 35.20 34.73
76 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 22.40   31.74    China 37.26 22.40 32.68 42.23 25.27
77 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 29.56   33.38    China 29.85 38.66 29.56 31.62 DNF
78 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.49   33.44    China 25.49 38.69 33.76 27.87 39.26
79 Kun Wang (王堃) 25.85   33.54    China DNF 25.85 26.99 37.48 36.14
80 Huang Chen (陈煌) 28.31   33.57    China 28.31 34.92 DNF 30.98 34.81
81 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 28.37   33.73    China 28.37 28.67 44.00 37.20 35.31
82 Cheng Feng (冯程) 26.52   35.61    China 26.52 33.17 40.18 36.94 36.72
83 Zairong Li (李在容) 30.07      China 30.07 31.51
84 Lin Hu (胡琳) 30.29      China 30.29 32.90
85 Rui Zhang (张睿) 30.75      China 30.75 40.47
85 Qingling Chen (陈庆灵) 30.75      China 30.75 44.31
87 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 31.97      Hong Kong 31.97 35.30
88 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 32.30      Hong Kong 32.30 33.36
88 You Wu (吴悠) 32.30      China 35.87 32.30
90 Zikang Chen (陈梓康) 32.44      China 32.44 37.46
91 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 33.49      China 34.04 33.49
92 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 37.11      China 37.11 38.53
93 Victor Chui Wai Chun (徐維駿) 37.52      Hong Kong 42.56 37.52
94 Ke Wang (王轲) 37.75      China 40.27 37.75
95 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 39.01      China DNF 39.01
96 Jiaqi Liang (梁嘉骐) 43.10      China DNF 43.10
97 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 43.19      China 43.19 DNF
98 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) DNF      China DNF DNF
98 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.03   15.07    Hong Kong 15.05 16.54 15.59 14.57 14.03
2 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.43   15.40    China 13.43 18.66 14.06 15.94 16.21
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 14.08   15.56    China 14.95 15.15 17.70 14.08 16.59
4 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 13.91   15.80    China DNF 13.91 15.24 17.84 14.31
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.59   16.87    China 19.83 14.59 16.15 18.29 16.16
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.78   16.88    Hong Kong 17.61 12.78 16.37 21.00 16.65
7 Ying Lin (林颖) 15.65   16.97    China 17.86 15.65 16.90 16.40 17.61
8 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.06   17.42    Hong Kong 16.06 20.75 17.91 17.34 17.00
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 16.08   17.47    China 18.57 16.08 17.41 16.42 19.18
10 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 14.26   19.20    Hong Kong 20.66 23.14 14.26 18.63 18.32
11 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 17.66   22.94    Hong Kong 27.40 29.41 17.66 22.97 18.44
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.43   4.90   WR  China DNF 4.48 5.40 4.43 4.81
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.42   5.91    China 5.84 6.72 5.42 6.10 5.80
3 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79   6.12    China 6.52 DNF 5.23 6.60 4.79
4 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.55   9.36    China 11.64 9.55 9.41 9.11 8.55
5 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 8.39   9.48    Hong Kong 8.39 8.58 9.23 11.01 10.62
6 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60   9.53    Hong Kong 9.80 10.76 11.24 8.03 7.60
7 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 8.59   9.60    China 8.59 9.45 11.64 10.39 8.97
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.55   9.94    Hong Kong 9.57 10.80 DNF 9.45 8.55
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.62   10.26    China 10.63 9.62 9.82 10.33 12.18
10 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 8.65   10.33    China 8.65 11.69 10.80 10.71 9.48
11 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.80   10.95    Hong Kong 12.34 11.32 DNF 8.80 9.19
12 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 8.77   11.27    Hong Kong 12.12 9.98 11.71 14.27 8.77
13 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 8.88   11.55    China DNF 11.15 10.49 13.02 8.88
14 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 9.37   11.55    Hong Kong 9.37 9.38 10.14 15.14 DNF
15 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 9.72   12.07    China 11.68 12.68 9.72 14.17 11.86
16 Jintao Li (李进滔) 10.47   12.59    China 13.39 11.35 13.02 15.72 10.47
17 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 11.64   12.79    Hong Kong 13.06 12.69 12.61 11.64 13.16
18 You Wu (吴悠) 11.34   12.89    China 11.34 13.33 11.51 14.61 13.83
19 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61   13.22    China 16.51 DNF 8.61 11.99 11.17
20 Ziqi Yuan (袁梓淇) 13.34   14.43    China 14.07 13.34 13.54 15.67 DNF
21 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 13.32   14.51    China 14.03 13.71 18.45 13.32 15.78
22 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 13.29   14.69    China 13.70 15.40 14.97 15.75 13.29
23 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 12.35   14.80    China DNF 18.07 13.19 13.14 12.35
24 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 13.08   15.08    China 13.08 15.96 18.09 14.81 14.47
25 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 11.43   15.38    China 11.93 DNF 12.12 22.10 11.43
26 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 12.58   15.58    China 15.83 14.60 12.58 18.55 16.30
27 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 13.84   15.71    China 16.11 15.43 13.84 25.03 15.58
28 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 12.14   16.23    China 16.39 DNF 12.14 16.36 15.94
29 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 14.24   17.06    China 19.62 16.50 15.05 24.33 14.24
30 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 13.21   17.17    China 21.44 15.96 13.21 14.11 24.78
31 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 13.28   17.22    China 13.28 20.29 14.83 16.55 DNF
32 Jun Fei (费俊) 16.41   19.61    China 23.90 16.41 16.86 DNF 18.08
33 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 13.27   20.78    China 13.27 17.67 DNF 19.03 25.63
34 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.69   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF 5.69 6.38 7.27 DNF
35 Mo Ji (季默) 13.98   DNF    China DNF 19.30 13.98 DNF 17.68
36 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 14.79   DNF    China 14.79 14.94 DNF DNF 17.96
37 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 16.66   DNF    Hong Kong 21.28 16.66 DNF 25.09 DNF
38 Zairong Li (李在容) 22.20      China 22.20 22.65
39 Zikang Chen (陈梓康) 29.42      China DNF 29.42
40 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) DNF      China DNF DNF
40 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40   WR 5.27    China 3.92 12.58 3.40 7.42 4.46
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.73   5.28    China 6.18 5.42 4.86 5.55 4.73
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.12   6.48    China 6.16 6.07 5.12 7.21 10.38
4 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.23   10.14    China 9.23 9.73 10.47 DNF 10.21
5 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 9.18   10.49    Hong Kong 10.28 9.18 DNF 10.60 10.60
6 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 10.19   10.56    Hong Kong 11.01 10.23 DNF 10.19 10.43
7 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.07   10.79    Hong Kong 9.07 11.08 12.31 11.25 10.05
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.53   11.18    Hong Kong 12.87 9.29 8.53 DNF 11.39
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.18   11.82    China 10.18 13.84 10.18 11.45 DNF
10 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 9.03   12.08    China 9.57 16.65 10.03 9.03 DNF
11 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 9.59   15.21    China 9.59 24.22 DNF 9.92 11.48
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.24   DNF    Hong Kong 9.47 DNF 9.24 9.46 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.05   NR 42.89    China 49.14 41.97 42.30 44.39 37.05
2 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 41.93   47.01    China 50.44 48.25 48.36 41.93 44.41
3 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 41.58   48.24    Hong Kong 53.60 46.67 47.15 50.90 41.58
4 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 48.00   50.66    China 52.21 48.00 50.82 48.96 52.24
5 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 53.60   57.42    China 53.60 1:03.75 54.71 59.22 58.32
6 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 49.56   59.06    China 57.67 1:06.37 59.32 1:00.19 49.56
7 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 51.58   59.23    Hong Kong 1:03.70 51.58 52.56 1:04.43 1:01.44
8 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 54.41   1:02.91    China 1:06.37 59.79 1:02.81 54.41 1:06.14
9 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 56.05   1:04.68    China 1:00.64 1:15.67 1:06.96 1:06.44 56.05
10 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 59.38   1:05.75    Hong Kong 1:08.14 59.38 1:01.35 1:10.76 1:07.75
11 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:00.34   1:06.33    China 1:00.34 1:01.21 1:14.14 1:09.22 1:08.56
12 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 59.06   1:06.49    China 1:04.74 1:18.88 1:14.08 59.06 1:00.64
13 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 58.79   1:06.70    Hong Kong 1:05.47 1:03.99 58.79 1:18.57 1:10.65
14 Guohan Zheng (郑国涵) 1:04.90   1:11.52    China 1:14.62 1:07.53 1:14.89 1:04.90 1:12.40
15 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.71   1:13.85    Hong Kong 1:06.71 1:17.63 1:12.94 1:16.69 1:11.93
16 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:05.98   1:14.12    Hong Kong 1:11.74 1:12.17 1:05.98 1:18.44 1:19.20
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:09.74   1:20.01    China 1:22.22 1:15.82 1:26.07 1:09.74 1:21.98
18 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 1:19.13   1:20.96    China 1:24.83 1:20.03 1:19.13 1:22.08 1:20.77
19 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 1:18.03   1:23.08    China 1:31.25 1:22.42 1:23.45 1:18.03 1:23.36
20 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:18.29   1:23.96    China 1:27.57 1:18.29 1:37.43 1:19.20 1:25.11
21 Kun Wang (王堃) 1:18.60   1:24.98    China 1:20.81 1:22.23 1:31.90 1:18.60 1:33.09
22 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 1:14.79   1:27.29    China 1:32.52 1:31.29 1:20.58 1:14.79 1:30.01
23 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 1:24.72   1:27.98    China 1:38.84 1:32.10 1:26.28 1:25.56 1:24.72
24 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:21.83   1:28.94    Hong Kong 1:24.02 1:21.83 1:29.67 1:33.40 1:33.14
25 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:25.65   1:32.31    Hong Kong 1:32.68 1:38.21 1:26.04 DNF 1:25.65
26 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1:22.10   1:33.20    China 1:40.27 1:23.71 1:35.61 1:47.38 1:22.10
27 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:15.99   1:34.46    Hong Kong 2:13.34 1:28.00 1:37.86 1:15.99 1:37.52
28 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:22.65   1:34.82    Hong Kong 1:33.69 1:43.11 1:55.23 1:27.66 1:22.65
29 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 1:24.52   1:37.25    China 1:48.35 1:24.52 1:39.46 1:36.38 1:35.90
30 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:31.11   1:38.24    China 1:39.62 1:38.51 1:44.30 1:36.60 1:31.11
31 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:28.54   1:38.85    Hong Kong 1:28.54 1:48.36 1:49.79 1:34.67 1:33.52
32 Zhanpeng Huang (黄展鹏) 1:36.24   1:40.23    China 1:39.04 1:36.24 1:42.79 DNF 1:38.85
33 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:30.34   1:42.41    Hong Kong 1:46.56 1:48.79 1:31.88 1:30.34 1:56.45
34 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 1:37.20   1:49.66    China 1:54.14 1:54.32 2:07.09 1:37.20 1:40.51
35 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 1:39.78   1:51.05    China 2:04.16 1:51.18 1:39.78 1:53.20 1:48.77
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:32.90   1:57.02    China 1:56.76 1:32.90 1:59.77 1:54.52 2:19.36
37 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 1:56.75   DNF    China 1:56.75 DNF 2:05.77 2:23.27 DNF
38 You Wu (吴悠) 2:07.88      China 2:08.97 2:07.88
39 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 2:15.41      China 2:28.29 2:15.41
40 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 2:21.84      China 2:21.84 DNF
41 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) DNF      China DNF DNF
41 Zimu Yang (杨子沐) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.30   42.39    China 43.57 39.30 43.46 40.15 47.98
2 Zhongyu Zheng (郑仲宇) 39.40   43.76    China 42.00 44.32 45.13 44.96 39.40
3 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 46.02   47.47    Hong Kong 49.84 48.11 46.02 46.42 47.89
4 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 49.07   52.88    China DNF 53.77 51.15 49.07 53.73
5 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 49.86   53.78    Hong Kong 51.13 53.70 57.89 56.50 49.86
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 44.33   54.35    China 53.09 1:01.95 44.33 1:03.66 48.00
7 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 58.70   1:00.46    China 59.25 58.70 1:12.10 1:00.61 1:01.52
8 Renfei Dang (党任飞) 55.25   1:00.57    China 1:09.29 59.94 1:03.73 58.05 55.25
9 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 58.50   1:02.96    Hong Kong 1:03.16 1:05.31 1:03.16 58.50 1:02.55
10 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 58.83   1:04.04    China 1:01.72 1:03.35 1:07.05 58.83 1:09.11
11 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:04.79   1:07.89    China 1:05.73 1:11.17 1:08.98 1:04.79 1:08.95
12 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1:05.09   1:10.34    China 1:05.09 1:09.13 1:09.63 1:12.27 1:15.24
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.01   3.84    China 4.16 3.01 3.05 6.82 4.31
2 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.64   4.05    China 5.83 2.64 5.67 3.24 3.23
3 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 3.43   4.26    China 3.43 3.54 4.75 4.49 5.47
4 Jun Hu (胡骏) 3.84   4.67    China 3.84 6.72 3.92 4.11 5.99
5 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.16   4.81    Hong Kong 5.27 7.48 3.16 4.54 4.63
6 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.86   4.96    China 3.86 5.22 5.87 4.05 5.61
7 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4.48   5.09    Hong Kong 4.95 5.07 5.25 5.41 4.48
8 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.45   5.17    China 5.50 4.45 4.95 5.06 8.46
9 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3.67   5.22    China 3.67 4.80 8.21 6.12 4.75
10 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 3.98   5.23    China 5.37 5.08 6.91 3.98 5.24
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.30   5.50    China 5.53 7.83 4.71 3.30 6.27
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.63   5.57    China 3.63 5.63 4.81 7.86 6.26
13 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 4.64   5.64    China 7.53 6.46 5.41 4.64 5.04
14 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 3.26   5.69    China 6.69 4.71 8.09 5.67 3.26
15 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5.38   5.78    China 5.50 5.91 8.06 5.38 5.92
16 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 4.24   5.93    Hong Kong 7.21 7.18 6.11 4.49 4.24
17 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 4.26   6.09    China 5.11 5.90 7.27 4.26 9.97
18 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 5.77   6.21    Hong Kong 9.14 5.80 6.45 5.77 6.38
19 Kun Wang (王堃) 4.93   6.54    China 12.06 6.98 6.78 4.93 5.86
20 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.20   6.78    Hong Kong 6.63 5.20 9.19 7.40 6.31
21 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 6.28   6.82    China 7.57 6.28 7.27 6.56 6.62
22 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 4.48   6.97    China 8.62 7.25 6.49 7.17 4.48
23 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 5.27   7.01    China 13.37 5.68 5.27 8.60 6.75
24 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 5.74   7.17    China 7.65 5.93 8.83 7.94 5.74
25 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 5.92   7.26    China 7.44 7.62 8.80 5.92 6.71
26 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.17   7.36    Hong Kong 6.75 6.17 8.37 DNF 6.96
27 Ke Wang (王轲) 6.98   7.39    China 7.08 7.37 7.73 13.58 6.98
28 Chen Zhang (张晨) 5.63   8.02    China 8.49 7.19 9.84 5.63 8.39
29 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 6.91   8.05    China 6.91 8.64 7.09 8.41 11.80
30 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.84   8.09    Hong Kong 6.99 7.41 9.87 6.84 DNF
31 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 6.42   8.10    China 7.39 DNF 10.17 6.75 6.42
32 Cheng Feng (冯程) 7.50   8.15    China 8.50 7.99 10.56 7.95 7.50
33 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 6.74   8.25    China 9.00 6.74 8.51 7.55 8.68
34 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.13   8.27    Hong Kong 19.28 10.36 7.34 6.13 7.12
35 Rui Zhang (张睿) 5.18   8.31    China 9.00 7.96 7.96 DNF 5.18
36 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 4.91   8.33    Hong Kong 8.14 9.87 29.06 4.91 6.98
37 Jun Fei (费俊) 5.90   8.34    China 10.38 5.90 7.81 DNF 6.84
38 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 7.30   8.45    Hong Kong 9.39 7.30 9.58 7.63 8.32
39 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 4.87   8.55    China 9.78 8.19 4.87 27.94 7.67
40 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 5.55   8.55    China 5.55 8.46 9.09 8.30 8.88
41 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 6.79   8.65    Hong Kong 10.15 7.97 12.90 6.79 7.82
42 You Wu (吴悠) 6.50   8.74    China 7.07 6.93 12.22 DNF 6.50
43 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 6.66   8.86    Hong Kong 8.33 6.66 9.03 10.45 9.23
44 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 5.89   8.96    China 8.87 5.89 9.23 9.32 8.79
45 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 5.57   9.01    China 11.42 9.17 8.32 5.57 9.55
46 Liangjun Huang (黄良俊) 7.20   9.15    China 7.56 7.20 9.20 DNF 10.70
47 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.08   9.20    China 10.80 7.08 11.51 9.09 7.72
48 Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰) 7.92   9.20    China 7.92 9.84 8.05 12.58 9.71
49 Xiaoqing Deng (邓小情) 5.20   9.35    China 5.20 13.62 10.70 9.98 7.38
50 Zairong Li (李在容) 7.29   9.61    China 12.13 7.77 11.78 9.28 7.29
51 Zhenyuan Li (李臻元) 8.10   10.11    China 12.22 10.83 8.10 10.10 9.40
52 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.86   10.25    China 20.13 5.86 10.89 9.46 10.41
53 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 7.01   10.26    China 11.83 9.72 DNF 7.01 9.24
54 Qinuo Tang (唐启诺) 9.07   10.39    China 9.07 9.70 10.07 DNF 11.39
55 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 9.80   10.73    China 9.80 10.79 10.69 12.67 10.70
56 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 7.13   10.99    China 10.53 13.85 10.18 7.13 12.25
57 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 8.79   11.15    China 11.87 8.79 12.49 9.08 12.64
58 Zhilin Ye (叶智琳) 7.66   11.32    China 10.37 15.98 14.95 7.66 8.63
59 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.38   11.39    China 15.05 10.85 12.38 6.38 10.94
60 Hongxuan Ji (冀泓萱) 9.59   11.60    China 12.26 12.29 12.75 10.24 9.59
61 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 9.66   11.68    Hong Kong DNF 12.30 9.66 9.89 12.84
62 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.48   11.77    China 10.42 13.03 14.06 11.87 6.48
63 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 9.29   11.86    China 12.65 14.87 10.01 12.91 9.29
64 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) 8.79   12.02    Hong Kong 12.62 12.00 13.89 11.43 8.79
65 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 8.35   12.25    China 12.99 13.60 13.04 10.71 8.35
66 Jie Wu (吴洁) 11.78   12.35    China 11.79 11.78 14.88 12.06 13.19
67 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 7.14   12.58    China 12.33 10.74 14.67 7.14 18.38
68 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 11.11   12.64    China 18.60 11.93 14.14 11.85 11.11
69 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 10.02   12.73    China 10.42 12.33 10.02 21.38 15.44
70 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 8.00   12.78    China 14.10 8.00 DNF 15.41 8.82
71 Yiwei Meng (孟一为) 8.85   12.89    China 17.65 8.85 17.50 11.34 9.82
72 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 7.08   13.10    China 11.29 DNF 13.50 7.08 14.50
73 Zimu Yang (杨子沐) 10.19   13.11    China 14.56 DNF 13.93 10.19 10.83
74 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 8.03   13.30    China DNF 8.03 12.67 10.71 16.52
75 Haohao Yin (尹昊昊) 10.39   13.51    China 15.14 11.45 16.71 10.39 13.94
76 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 9.87   14.00    China 15.48 14.56 14.26 13.18 9.87
77 Zixuan Huang (黄子轩) 11.27   14.33    China 15.21 15.88 12.81 11.27 14.97
78 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 11.51   14.60    China 13.32 13.32 17.16 11.51 18.83
79 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 14.11   14.78    China 20.03 14.19 14.87 15.28 14.11
80 Yumin Hang (杭煜旻) 9.39   15.00    China DNF 16.29 13.93 14.79 9.39
81 Qixiang Huang (黄琪翔) 10.68   15.14    China 20.37 13.06 12.64 10.68 19.71
82 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 8.41   15.17    China 18.08 12.61 16.68 16.22 8.41
83 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 9.96   15.20    China 17.64 11.71 17.52 9.96 16.38
84 Yixuan Shen (沈奕轩) 13.01   15.41    China 20.14 16.83 13.01 14.99 14.40
85 Xiaohaoyue Zhang (张肖皓月) 11.27   15.95    China 11.27 15.70 17.97 16.09 16.06
86 Longwei Luo (罗龙伟) 12.50   16.84    China 17.22 17.47 16.28 12.50 17.01
87 Hanyuan Zhang (张瀚元) 16.59   17.52    China 16.59 16.64 16.97 18.96 19.39
88 Yueqiao Yang (杨粤乔) 12.41   17.94    China 20.44 17.72 DNF 15.66 12.41
89 Xingshen Chen (陈省身) 14.19   17.96    China 14.19 18.07 24.50 20.81 15.00
90 Ruhan Zhuang (庄茹涵) 8.43   18.29    China 20.80 8.43 26.29 13.69 20.38
91 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 14.72   19.33    China 16.68 21.12 DNF 20.18 14.72
92 Zixuan Long (龙子轩) 18.03   20.38    China 21.00 19.56 DNF 20.57 18.03
93 Jiahao Wang (王嘉浩) 14.01   20.76    China 17.79 22.53 21.96 25.35 14.01
94 Zichang Lu (鲁子昶) 14.79   23.37    China 14.79 24.84 20.66 24.60 DNF
95 Jiakai Luo (罗家楷) 18.40   DNF    China DNF 18.40 DNF DNF 29.06
96 Zhihao Huang (黄智皓) 20.19      China DNF 20.19
97 Yuhan Wang (王昱涵) 22.00      China 22.00 DNF
98 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.72   3.91    China 3.83 4.61 4.11 3.79 2.72
2 Jun Hu (胡骏) 3.35   4.24    China DNF 3.41 5.65 3.67 3.35
3 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.48   4.40    China 4.59 3.48 3.52 6.61 5.10
4 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4.05   4.68   NR  Hong Kong 4.22 5.51 4.05 8.75 4.30
5 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4.60   5.00    China 4.60 4.70 4.85 16.58 5.44
6 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.45   5.06    Hong Kong 3.47 6.62 5.10 3.45 DNF
7 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 3.61   5.08    China 4.31 6.35 4.62 6.30 3.61
8 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.20   5.42    China 6.41 5.19 17.07 3.20 4.67
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.94   5.62    China 5.98 5.93 5.11 5.82 4.94
10 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.34   5.98    China 6.19 4.34 7.42 7.05 4.71
11 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 3.82   6.89    China 8.29 4.69 DNF 7.68 3.82
12 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.98   7.95    China 9.95 9.47 8.80 5.59 4.98
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2.89   4.15   NR  Hong Kong 3.92 3.48 2.89 5.05 8.94
2 Ke Wang (王轲) 4.07   4.81    China 4.07 4.34 5.07 6.84 5.02
3 Mo Ji (季默) 2.69   4.84    China 4.14 5.35 2.69 5.02 6.35
4 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 4.32   5.01    China 4.91 4.32 5.42 5.38 4.75
5 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 2.87   5.15    China 6.25 4.27 2.87 5.93 5.24
6 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.48   5.28    Hong Kong 6.52 8.67 3.48 4.84 4.49
7 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4.04   5.29    Hong Kong 4.37 6.42 4.04 5.44 6.05
8 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.73   5.32    China 5.51 3.73 4.84 7.89 5.62
9 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 5.24   5.54    China 5.52 5.24 5.43 7.07 5.66
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.25   5.57    Hong Kong 4.51 6.16 3.25 6.04 7.68
11 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.15   5.63    China 4.63 6.89 3.15 11.09 5.37
12 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.53   5.70    China 5.03 4.46 3.53 9.89 7.62
13 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 4.27   5.74    China 6.79 4.95 4.27 6.85 5.48
14 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.30   5.82    Hong Kong 5.46 4.30 6.53 6.17 5.82
15 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 3.73   6.02    China 7.71 4.11 3.73 7.33 6.63
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 4.42   6.16    China 5.66 4.42 5.77 7.31 7.05
17 Kun Wang (王堃) 5.37   6.17    China 7.37 5.50 5.37 DNF 5.64
18 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.90   6.22    China 5.96 8.89 4.90 6.24 6.46
19 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 5.51   6.46    Hong Kong 5.51 10.23 5.52 6.50 7.35
20 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 4.63   6.48    China 5.94 8.32 7.14 6.37 4.63
21 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 5.03   6.49    China 7.29 5.31 5.03 9.66 6.86
22 Wang Ma (马旺) 4.19   6.50    China 8.97 5.58 4.19 8.36 5.55
23 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 4.77   6.58    China 6.55 5.48 4.77 8.93 7.72
24 Zhanming Zhang (张展铭) 4.34   6.59    China 6.31 6.23 4.34 8.56 7.24
25 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.11   6.70    China 6.17 6.51 4.11 7.43 11.55
26 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 5.44   6.89    China 5.44 6.45 7.63 8.03 6.58
27 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 4.21   6.90    China 6.83 7.99 4.21 14.21 5.88
28 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 4.05   6.97    China 6.39 7.40 4.05 7.11 11.43
29 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 4.31   7.05    China 8.72 5.77 4.31 13.37 6.67
30 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3.98   7.21    Hong Kong 8.51 6.70 3.98 6.44 8.50
31 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.63   7.30    Hong Kong 5.74 10.05 3.63 8.76 7.40
32 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 4.82   7.41    China 7.23 5.79 4.82 9.22 12.31
33 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 6.52   7.75    China 6.52 9.83 6.84 9.68 6.72
34 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 3.27   7.76    China 7.69 6.77 3.27 9.22 8.83
35 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.65   7.81    Hong Kong 8.12 10.20 7.68 7.64 6.65
36 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 5.92   7.89    China 9.83 5.92 6.44 9.91 7.41
37 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 3.90   8.02    Hong Kong 8.98 10.16 3.90 11.09 4.93
38 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 5.11   8.17    China 8.98 10.24 5.11 8.27 7.25
39 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 5.48   8.17    China 6.87 10.87 5.48 13.68 6.77
40 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 5.92   8.47    China 6.12 10.40 5.92 8.89 10.85
41 You Wu (吴悠) 5.06   8.54    China 5.06 9.60 8.89 9.22 7.52
42 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.83   8.57    China 8.68 9.64 5.83 8.67 8.37
43 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.30   8.75    China 8.27 7.30 7.47 10.50 11.01
44 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 6.46   8.96    China 8.40 6.46 9.16 9.33 11.72
45 Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰) 5.76   9.03    China 9.23 9.98 5.76 12.46 7.88
46 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 6.86   9.18    China 8.82 11.05 6.86 10.43 8.30
47 Yueqiao Yang (杨粤乔) 6.25   9.26    China 7.64 6.25 11.87 21.55 8.28
48 Yangfeng Wu (吴洋锋) 8.63   10.59    China 11.29 10.48 10.01 13.74 8.63
49 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 6.57   10.67    China 9.45 13.33 6.57 15.01 9.22
50 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 5.54   10.77    China 11.28 12.00 5.54 9.03 16.37
51 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 9.14   10.90    Hong Kong 12.09 11.52 11.77 9.14 9.42
52 Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希) 5.18   12.22    Hong Kong 17.82 13.54 5.18 12.71 10.40
53 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 8.54   12.33    China 14.91 8.54 14.18 10.37 12.44
54 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 9.86   12.56    China 9.86 12.10 11.70 13.87 16.31
55 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 12.02   12.63    China 12.79 12.10 13.00 14.81 12.02
56 Zimu Yang (杨子沐) 11.56   15.13    China 11.56 15.16 15.78 14.67 15.57
57 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) 11.30   15.20    China 11.30 14.32 19.00 17.19 14.09
58 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 11.33   15.52    China 13.50 20.44 11.33 24.17 12.61
59 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 11.23   15.61    China 12.97 11.23 DNF 17.81 16.05
60 Zebin Peng (彭泽彬) 10.52   19.12    China 10.52 21.82 26.56 16.71 18.82
61 Longwei Luo (罗龙伟) 18.54   DNF    China DNF 18.54 22.64 DNF 24.10
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mo Ji (季默) 2.72   3.98    China 2.72 3.67 3.99 4.27 DNF
2 Ke Wang (王轲) 3.51   4.53    China 4.22 4.76 3.51 4.62 5.72
3 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 4.20   4.82    Hong Kong 4.95 5.21 4.20 4.29 21.23
4 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 3.73   5.13    China 5.82 5.35 5.98 4.23 3.73
5 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 3.35   5.40    China 3.35 6.22 7.10 6.12 3.86
6 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.95   5.83    Hong Kong 4.95 5.92 5.61 5.97 10.78
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.18   5.85    Hong Kong 6.95 10.17 5.32 5.18 5.29
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 5.45   6.38    Hong Kong 6.76 5.45 5.96 6.42 7.24
9 Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿) 4.23   6.39    China 4.23 9.27 8.39 5.60 5.19
10 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 5.39   6.65    China 6.06 7.82 6.07 9.00 5.39
11 Jintao Li (李进滔) 4.12   6.94    China 4.12 6.56 7.71 8.48 6.56
12 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 6.47   7.15    China 6.84 7.19 8.05 7.42 6.47
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.36   9.62    China 13.67 9.79 8.36 8.93 10.13
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.31   9.75    China 7.31 11.10 8.03 10.11 12.24
3 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9.39   11.29    China 11.13 9.39 12.94 11.59 11.14
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.42   12.07    China 17.67 9.42 10.68 13.88 11.65
5 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 9.78   12.76    China 9.78 10.75 9.79 19.13 17.73
6 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.20   13.91    China 10.80 9.20 26.89 15.06 15.87
7 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 11.99   14.72    China 12.07 11.99 16.49 15.60 23.01
8 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12   15.24    China 10.12 14.28 16.74 14.70 20.34
9 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 14.06   16.55    Hong Kong 16.42 15.17 14.06 23.50 18.05
10 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.30   17.28    China 22.13 14.30 14.95 19.80 17.09
11 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.78   17.75    China 17.68 13.78 18.75 18.19 17.38
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 15.66   18.73    China 20.88 15.66 16.43 18.87 23.88
13 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.85   19.39    Hong Kong 22.94 10.85 17.52 32.36 17.72
14 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 16.49   19.74    Hong Kong 16.49 20.50 19.08 19.63 25.76
15 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 9.47   NR 20.37    Hong Kong 18.84 9.47 16.62 25.65 46.24
16 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 17.68   20.94    Hong Kong 23.28 17.68 21.03 19.49 22.29
17 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 17.48   21.77    China 17.48 21.45 17.83 29.13 26.04
18 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 18.58   24.71    Hong Kong 22.59 18.58 35.97 25.68 25.87
19 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 20.75   24.77    Hong Kong 20.75 22.01 26.09 26.30 26.20
20 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 20.54   25.57    China 36.77 30.09 20.54 24.84 21.79
21 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 18.86   27.01    Hong Kong 29.95 18.86 28.78 27.39 24.87
22 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 20.36   28.79    China 24.67 27.74 20.36 33.95 45.62
23 You Wu (吴悠) 29.16   30.84    China 29.16 29.77 33.37 29.39 42.15
24 Yuheng Ma (马禹恒) 30.57   31.36    China 30.82 32.64 30.63 30.57 46.82
25 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 22.48   31.69    China 55.07 22.48 28.80 36.07 30.21
26 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 22.53   32.42    China 33.35 32.66 22.53 31.53 33.06
27 Zhiliang Xie (谢致亮) 26.33   32.44    China 37.34 31.90 28.09 26.33 53.23
28 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20.31   34.26    Hong Kong 32.53 45.97 20.31 DNF 24.29
29 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 19.52   35.52    China 19.52 41.58 35.80 44.81 29.17
30 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 28.57   37.02    China 33.06 40.79 28.57 38.30 39.69
31 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 28.78   39.92    China 35.24 42.86 28.78 41.65 58.62
32 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 35.32   41.17    China 40.02 37.37 DNF 35.32 46.12
33 Zikang Chen (陈梓康) 24.86   DNF    China 24.86 DNF 49.96 DNF DNF
34 Zairong Li (李在容) 40.19      China 40.19 49.35
35 Shaoyang Jin (金劭阳) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.73   10.37    China 9.67 8.73 10.99 10.45 11.41
2 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30   10.41    China 11.03 12.35 6.30 7.86 14.19
3 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 10.30   12.70    China 13.87 11.92 15.75 12.32 10.30
4 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 11.32   12.92    China 14.90 22.96 11.61 11.32 12.25
5 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.88   13.23    China 16.44 12.14 20.76 11.12 9.88
6 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 9.74   15.71    China 18.07 18.73 14.99 14.08 9.74
7 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.08   16.68    China 18.86 19.58 16.75 12.08 14.44
8 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 16.69   17.87    Hong Kong 18.94 18.20 17.41 16.69 18.00
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.55   19.13    China 20.68 13.55 14.96 21.76 23.38
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.04   20.31    China 29.07 17.17 21.15 17.04 22.61
11 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 15.31   20.37    China 21.35 23.48 16.27 15.31 24.99
12 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.79   21.78    China 23.54 23.02 25.47 18.77 17.79
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00      China 39/45 1:00:00 36/45 1:00:00
2 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23/29 1:00:00      China 23/29 1:00:00 21/29 1:00:00
3 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02      China 15/15 57:02 11/16 57:43
4 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 13/16 55:16      China 13/16 55:16 13/17 57:43
5 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 6/6 32:43   NR    Hong Kong 5/7 39:40 6/6 32:43
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7/8 55:51      China 6/8 55:48 7/8 55:51
7 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 8/10 59:01      China 6/8 53:57 8/10 59:01
8 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 5/5 20:49      China 5/5 20:49 DNF
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5/6 44:03      China 3/4 28:23 5/6 44:03
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4/5 29:03      China DNF 4/5 29:03
11 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 2/2 1:12      China 2/2 1:12 DNF
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2/2 8:01      Hong Kong 2/2 8:01 2/4 25:53
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/6 42:54      Hong Kong 3/6 43:17 4/6 42:54
14 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 2/3 16:34      China DNF 2/3 16:34
15 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 2/3 24:19      China DNF 2/3 24:19
16 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 2/3 27:07      China DNF 2/3 27:07
17 Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF      China DNF DNF
17 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) DNF      China DNF DNS
17 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF      China DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' L2 D2 L2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 U' B' U2 F2 R' U' L' B U' L'
A #2 L D2 B2 R' U2 R' U2 R' F2 L2 D' F R F U F2 L' B2 F2
A #3 F2 D' L2 F D' L' F R' L D' F2 L2 D L2 D' B2 D R2 U2 R2
A #4 F' U' F D2 R B' D R' U' B2 R' D L2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 B2
A #5 L' B2 D' R' L' B R B' U' D' R' U2 L' B2 R' L2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F' R2 L F U' B2 D L' F' D2 R B2 R D2 R2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U2 B' D2 F2 R2 D B' L' U2 F R'
B #1 U' L D B R2 L' U' B' R F' D' F' U2 F' U2 F2 R2
B #2 L' U D2 F R2 D L B' R2 U F R2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F' U2 B
B #3 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 F D2 U2 R2 F' R' F U' B R D2 B2 F L' F'
B #4 D' B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F R2 D' R U' B2 R2 F' R2 L2 F U2 B' D2
B #5 U L' D L2 U L F' B L D' F' U L2 U' R2 D' L2 D B2 D'
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 R2 F' U R' F' R B2 R2 D2 B' R' F
B Ex#2 R' D L' F D' B' U2 D L B2 U2 D2 F R2 F R2 B D2
C #1 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 R2 F L2 F R' F2 D2 L D' B' D L' U' R B
C #2 L2 F' R D L' D2 L' B2 L U2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 B' U2 F2 U2 F2
C #3 L F2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 F2 L' B D2 B F' D R U' L' R' F' L
C #4 L F' R F B' D' B' R D2 F L2 U' L2 U R2 B2 R2 U F2
C #5 B2 D' L' D B' U2 R2 F2 L F' B2 U R2 U D2 R2 L2 U F2
C Ex#1 L' B U2 R B2 D L B' R' U' D2 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 U2 L'
C Ex#2 B' R U L F U2 R' D2 B U2 F2 B2 R' U2 R2 L F2 B2 D2 L'
D #1 R U2 L' F2 D2 L2 B2 R B2 F' D2 L' B' R B R U' B' D R
D #2 R2 B2 R' U2 L2 F2 B R' U' R2 F' L2 U B2 R2 L2 U B2 U' R2
D #3 R' L' U' L2 U R B R' F B U2 D2 L2 U B2 U2 R2 B2
D #4 R2 U2 F2 U B2 U' L2 D R B2 U' L2 U2 B' D' U2 L' D2 F2
D #5 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' F2 U R2 B2 D' B U' F' R' U2 L D' B' F U2
D Ex#1 B2 L' U2 F2 L R2 B2 L' U2 R D2 F D2 R' B2 R' U L D' U'
D Ex#2 B2 F2 R U2 R' F2 L' F U2 L D R2 B2 U' F D L' B
H #1 L2 F2 U' L' F L' U R B2 U D2 R2 D2 F B2 R2 F2 U2 F'
H #2 F' B2 D2 L' U R F' U' B' D2 L' F2 R2 F2 R U2 D2 R' U2
H #3 D' L' F D2 R U B2 L B' U2 R U L2 D2 L2 U L2 F2 R2
H #4 B' L F B2 U2 F D' L2 B' D' R2 D2 B' R2 L2 F R2 L2
H #5 U' D' F D' R' D' L' D2 R D' L2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 U
H Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 R2 U F2 L2 B L' F2 U R' B' D2 L' U' B F
H Ex#2 R2 D L B2 U2 D' B' L D R F2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' U2 R2
I #1 L2 R2 D' U' L2 D' L2 R2 U2 L F' U' L2 D' R2 U R' D R F'
I #2 R U B2 U' B' U' B D' L2 F R' U2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 U2
I #3 D2 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 F' D2 L2 R2 U' R D2 R' D L2 D2 L' U2 F
I #4 F2 D' F D2 L D B2 R2 D' L2 F D B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 U'
I #5 R2 B' R2 F2 L' U2 R2 F' R2 U' D2 L U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 L D2
I Ex#1 F U2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 B D2 U2 B' R' B2 U F2 U L F' U F'
I Ex#2 L' U2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 R U2 L D2 B L2 B2 L' F' U B U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B2 L' B' R' U2 B' U F' L U F2 U R2 B2 U R2 L2 D'
A #2 U' F' B2 R U2 R' U B2 D2 L B2 R2 F' R2 F U2 D2 F R2
A #3 U2 R2 B L2 B U2 R2 U2 L2 B R D' B U' F' U' L' F' R D'
A #4 D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' B2 D L R' D' R2 F D' U' L F' U2 B U'
A #5 F' B' D B L F' U R' U2 R' B L2 D2 B D2 R2 B' R2 F B2 L2
A Ex#1 F U' B' D2 L F' L2 B2 L' D R U2 F2 D2 L D2 B2 L F2 R
A Ex#2 L2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 F' R' F' L F2 U2 F' L' U R2 D R2
B #1 F L' B D' L2 U2 D2 F' L' B' R2 F2 U2 L F2 U2 D2 L' F2 U2
B #2 B D2 U2 F U2 B' F' D2 L2 R D2 B L' R U B F2 R2 B'
B #3 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U L2 U L U' F2 U' B' U2 L2 U F' L D'
B #4 B R2 D F' U' R F2 L' U' L' D2 F D2 F U2 F2 D2 F L2 F
B #5 U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U F R2 D' F2 R' B D B F U' B'
B Ex#1 F2 R2 D L' F2 R' L B D' R F R2 B2 U' D' R2 U' L2 U' B2
B Ex#2 F D2 R2 B F2 L2 B2 L2 D B' L D2 R B' F' L2 D B U'
C #1 U' R' D2 R U2 B' L D F D F2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 D2 L2
C #2 F2 L2 D' U2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F D' L D U' L' B D2 F2 D'
C #3 U2 B2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R D B2 F R B' F2 D' F R' B L
C #4 F L2 F' D2 U2 F R2 D' L' U' L' B D2 F' R F2 L2 B
C #5 R F' D R2 U L' F' R' L2 D2 F D' F2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2
C Ex#1 D2 B2 L F2 R2 B2 R B2 L' F R2 D' B L2 D' L R B2 D' R2
C Ex#2 U2 L D2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R D' L2 F' L' U2 B' L U' B2 R2
D #1 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D L' F' U D B R2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 F R2 F2
D #2 D' F2 U' B2 D L2 F2 R2 U F2 L' F D U L R F' D2 L2 D F
D #3 R2 D2 F' B R U B2 R U' R' D2 L2 B2 R' U2 R' D2 R' U2 L'
D #4 U F R2 F2 L' D L F R' L' D F2 U B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2
D #5 B' U R' D R L2 B2 D' B D' F' B' U2 F' R2 B2 R2 F' R2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 D F2 D F2 L2 U L2 U' R2 B' R' D' R' U2 L R' B L'
D Ex#2 L' U D2 B' L' D2 R' U' F2 R' F B' L2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L' U2 D F' D R2 D2 L' D2 R2 F' L2 F' R2 B D2 R2 F2
A #2 R2 B F R2 F' R2 D2 B2 L2 U' L' F' R F2 U' B2 D2 F R'
A #3 R2 D L2 R2 U F2 U2 L' R' D L D' L' D' B2 R' U2 F
A #4 D' B2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 D B2 L D2 B' L' R2 F L U2 B2 R2 F2
A #5 R2 B D L2 B' U2 B L F B2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 D B2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R F2 R B2 L' R' D2 R U B' L B U R U' L2 B D'
A Ex#2 L2 U L2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' U2 L2 B2 R' F2 U B D2 L' U L2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F' U B' R D' F' L U2 F L D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L D2 R
A #2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 U2 R2 U R F' L2 B2 L2 D B2 L' D2 R
A #3 D2 F' L2 R2 F L2 F2 L2 U2 F L U' R' D' U' F2 R' B L' F U2
A #4 L2 B' R2 F' L U D2 R F R D2 R U2 R' B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 D2
A #5 R2 D' R2 D' R2 U B2 D2 B' R2 F' R2 D2 L' D F2 U' R' D2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 D B' R' B F2 D2 L' D R' F2 L U
A Ex#2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 R2 U2 L U2 R' B2 U' L2 B' D' L F2 L' R F' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U R' F R U' R' U2 F
A #2 U' R U' R2 U' F2 R2 U' F R U
A #3 U2 R F' U' R' U' R U2 R U2 R2
A #4 U' F R U2 R U2 R2 F2 U' F R
A #5 U' R F' R' U R F' R2 F U2 R
A Ex#1 R' F' R U' F' U' R U' R U' F'
A Ex#2 U F R2 U' R' U' R2 F U2 F' U2
B #1 U' R' F' U R U R U2 R2 U' F
B #2 F' U2 F R U R' F R2 U2 R' U
B #3 U2 R' U' F2 R U' R U' F U2 F'
B #4 U R U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2
B #5 F U' R U2 R' F' U' R F R2 U'
B Ex#1 U R' U' R U' F U' R U R' U'
B Ex#2 R' U R2 U2 R2 F U' R U2 F U2
C #1 R' F R U R' F' R U R F' U2
C #2 R' U' R2 U' F R U R' U' R U2
C #3 U2 R' F U' F' R U' R U' R' F
C #4 U' R U2 R' U' R' U' F' U2 F R2
C #5 U R' U2 R F U' F2 R2 U' R' U2
C Ex#1 U R' F R U2 R U' F U' F U
C Ex#2 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F U' R U2 R U2
F #1 F R2 U' F' R2 U F U2 F R U2
F #2 R' F U2 F' U2 R U2 R U2 R2 U2
F #3 U' R' U2 F U' R F R' U2 R U
F #4 U' R' F R' U R2 F' U' R' U' R'
F #5 U R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F2 U' F'
F Ex#1 R U' R2 U F U2 F' R U' R' U
F Ex#2 U' R2 U2 F U' R U' F R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F' U' R U R' U2 R2 F'
A #2 U' R U2 R' U F' U2 F' R' U2 R'
A #3 R' F R' U2 R U R' F R2 F' R'
A #4 F' R2 F U' R U' R' U F U2 R
A #5 R2 U2 F R U R U2 F' R' U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 U' R F R2 U' R U' R2 F U2 F
B #1 R' F R' U F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2
B #2 U F R U' R U' R' U2 F R U'
B #3 R F R' F R U2 R' F R2 U' R'
B #4 R' U' F U2 R' U' F R2 U' F U2
B #5 R' F' R U' R' F' U' R U2 R' F'
B Ex#1 R' F' U2 R U' R U' R2 U F2 U'
B Ex#2 F U' F R2 U2 R2 F' U R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U R' F2 R U2 R U2 R2
A #2 U2 R' F R F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U
A #3 R U' R2 F R' F U R' U2 R U'
A #4 R' U' R2 U2 R' U F R' U2 F R
A #5 R U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 F U' F' R U' R' F U
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F R2 F R2 F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 D' B' R' F' D2 L D B' L U' R' Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 L' F2 U Fw2 D Rw2 U' Fw' U' L2 U' Fw B2 L' Uw' R2 Uw' Fw2 L' B'
A #2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 R2 F R2 B' D R2 U' L2 F2 R2 B' R L' U' R Fw2 D' L F2 Uw2 R' B2 L R Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw' F R' Fw2 D Rw' L F R' Fw Uw Rw'
A #3 R2 U R2 U' R2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 D F D' L' U B' R B' U L2 U Fw2 U F' Rw2 B' L2 R2 Uw2 B U2 Rw2 R' B Uw2 Rw' F Uw Rw Uw2 L B Rw2 R' B'
A #4 D' L2 B' U' B2 L2 D F2 D2 L' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 D2 Uw2 L U2 D2 R Uw2 D2 Fw2 R' F2 Fw L D2 L' Uw2 R' D' Uw' Rw' R2 Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2
A #5 D2 F2 D' F2 U B2 R2 D2 U2 L' F2 R' F R D U2 F L' D R2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 U B Rw2 F Rw2 R2 F Rw2 D2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 Uw' R2 Fw' Rw' F Uw' F' Rw
A Ex#1 F' U2 L' R' D F2 U B L' F' B2 R' B2 U2 L F2 B2 L R B2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F D' F D2 Rw B' U Rw' D2 Rw2 Uw D Fw' R2 Uw' Fw Rw
A Ex#2 U' R' D B F L D2 B2 D' L' F2 L' D2 L' U2 F2 R F2 D2 U2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 R F' L' Uw Rw2 R' U2 Fw B' Rw D2 Fw D F2 U2
B #1 R2 B2 U2 F L2 R2 F L2 D2 B U L2 D R U D L D2 F R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 L Fw2 Rw2 U' L R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' B2 U' F2 U2 L' Uw' D B2 Rw Fw Uw' U'
B #2 U R2 D' F U B' L2 U' R' B2 R' B2 L' F2 L F2 R F2 D2 Uw2 L Uw2 D2 R Fw2 F2 D' L Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' L2 R' D F2 Uw Rw U2 Fw' D Rw2 D2
B #3 D2 F2 L' R2 F2 L2 R' D2 F' D L B F2 L B U2 D2 R' Rw2 D' B' F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 D2 U Fw2 U' B Rw' L' U F2 R L2 Uw Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw' F' Uw2
B #4 D F2 U L2 D R2 L2 F2 D R F B' U' B2 L' F' U' F L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 B D Rw2 Uw2 U B D B Rw D F Uw2 B' Fw R2 B' R Uw' Fw B2
B #5 U2 R2 F B L2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 R' D' B' U' B' R D B' L U Fw2 Uw2 R F B L F' Uw2 R' L' B2 L' D' L' B' Uw' F' Fw' L R2 Uw Rw B2 Uw' B'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U D F2 B2 D F2 D L2 F U2 F' R D' R2 U D' L B' Fw2 D R Fw2 U' R2 D2 F2 L' Fw2 B2 U' B2 Fw R F' Uw2 F' Uw' Fw2 D2 U B Rw' U'
B Ex#2 B2 D' B2 U F' B' R' F L' B D2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 F2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 D' L D' L' R Fw U Rw2 Fw' R2 D L2 B' Uw Rw L' R Fw2
C #1 D F' U L' F L2 B U2 B U2 R2 D' U2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 Fw2 U L2 Uw2 D2 B D' Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L B2 Rw B2 L' B' Fw Rw Fw2 Rw' U2 Rw' Fw R
C #2 L2 D B2 U2 F' L2 B R D' B U F2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 L B2 R' Uw2 R U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 R' F2 D2 R2 D Fw' R2 D2 B2 Uw2 Fw Uw R Fw R2 Fw' R2 F2
C #3 L' D' F2 R' L F2 U R' B2 F' U' B2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 Rw2 D B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' F' Rw2 U2 L2 U' R2 Rw U2 R L Fw2 Rw R' Uw' R B2 Uw' Rw Fw'
C #4 F D2 F2 B' U2 B' L' U R2 B' U2 R B2 L' U2 L' U2 R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R B2 U Fw2 U2 L D' Rw2 U' L B' R2 Fw' L' F' Uw Rw' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 U R'
C #5 D' F D' B2 L' B2 L' U' L' U F2 D2 R2 D L2 U' B2 R2 D Fw2 U R2 U' R' Uw2 R D' R' Uw2 U R' Fw U' B' Uw2 Fw B Rw Uw B L2 R D'
C Ex#1 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 U' B D' R F' L2 F' U2 B F Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L D2 R2 Uw2 F Rw2 R' F' R Uw F' R' D' L U Rw Fw2 Uw' L' Fw' L
C Ex#2 U L R' B' F U L R B D' L2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 L2 F Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 U' L' R2 Fw2 U D2 R' Fw' D' Rw2 D' Fw F' L2 Rw Fw R2 D2 Rw2
D #1 R2 B R2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U2 D2 L' B R' B2 F U F2 D F' U' Rw2 U' Fw2 F R2 U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' F2 D2 L D' F' Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw' D' U' Rw2 F2 Uw2
D #2 F' U R U B D B2 U' R B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L B2 D2 L' Uw2 L F2 Rw2 B Uw2 L' B' R B2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw L' U2 B D2 Fw2 Rw' Uw B Uw' B2 D' Rw2
D #3 L2 B2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 B L' R2 F' D' R' B2 D' R' D2 U Fw2 Rw2 R' F' Uw2 U2 L Uw2 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 U R U2 Rw2 Uw Fw' L2 F' Uw' Fw' R Uw'
D #4 D' L2 D F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U2 R D2 F U' R2 B' D2 R2 U L2 B2 Uw2 L B2 U Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 D' L' F2 U' Fw' D F2 U' Rw2 B Uw' F' Rw' B U' L2
D #5 R2 F2 R2 F D2 B R2 B' D2 F' R' D2 F B' U' B2 R2 B' D' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U R2 D' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 L2 F L2 Rw D B' U2 L' F2 R2 Fw Rw D' Fw2 R' Uw
D Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 D L2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' B' L F R U2 B D' F2 L' R Fw2 Uw2 B' L F2 Uw2 B' L2 R' B' F' Uw' Fw2 B Uw D' B2 Fw Uw2 B2 Uw U2 Rw2 Uw'
D Ex#2 D2 F2 L' U R' D' B' L2 F' L U' B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 R Fw2 D' F2 D2 L' Fw2 U' R Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 U B' Uw2 F2 L' Uw Fw' Uw L' Fw' R L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' F' U' R D B L U2 F' B2 D B2 L2 D' L2 D L2 U R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 R F2 U Fw2 D U Fw2 L B2 Fw' R D' L' R Uw B' L' Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 F
A #2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 R F2 R U' R D2 R' D L F U2 F R Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 U' Rw2 D2 B2 U F' R2 L2 Rw' U2 F L2 Uw' Fw' B' F2 Uw' F' L
A #3 F2 L' F2 R2 F2 R' F2 B2 U2 R' B R2 U R F L R2 D2 L2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 L' U F2 D2 Fw Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 F B Rw Uw' R2 Uw Fw2 Uw Fw2
A #4 D B' F D2 F U' B D' F2 U' L2 D2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 R Rw2 B R Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 R' B' Uw2 L Uw F D' B2 R' Uw' Fw' R' Uw' D2 L' Uw' D'
A #5 L2 B' R2 U2 B D2 L2 R2 F' U2 F R D' L R' B2 F D' R' B D' Fw2 L U2 D' Rw2 U' R' D Fw2 L' U' Rw2 R' Fw' F' U F' R Uw2 D2 Rw Fw D' B' F' Uw'
A Ex#1 R U2 B U2 F2 B' R2 D2 R' D' U2 R2 F B L2 U2 B' L2 B' D2 Rw2 D B2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 U2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw L2 F' L' F Rw D U2 Rw Uw U
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R' B2 D2 R2 L' D2 B2 U2 L' B U' L2 D' B2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 B Rw2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 R B2 Uw' U' F2 B Rw2 Fw' D2 U' Fw F' Rw' U2 Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Fw Lw2 Fw' Lw2 D Dw Lw2 Uw B' Uw' Fw' Bw2 R B Bw' L2 B2 Uw' R2 Uw' U' Bw Fw' Rw2 Bw Fw' L2 Fw' D Fw Lw B2 Lw Fw F2 Bw2 D Uw' L Lw F D' B2 R2 Dw' R2 Bw Lw' Rw2 L2 B2 Bw R2 L Uw D L2 U2 Fw
A #2 Uw' D2 L Lw' F2 Lw Bw' B' R B' F2 Bw Fw U L Bw' Dw' L' U' Lw2 L2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 B F Dw' B2 F2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Lw Uw' Rw L Bw2 Fw' L2 Bw2 Lw' L2 Rw2 B D2 R Bw2 D' Fw L2 Bw Lw Bw' Dw2 B' Rw2 F2 D2 L
A #3 Bw2 B Fw' Rw Dw' D' Lw F' L U Fw F L2 Fw' D2 Rw' Bw' Fw B2 Dw2 F' Uw Fw' D' Fw2 U Fw' Bw2 Lw Rw' Bw2 B' Dw2 F D2 L' D2 Lw' L' Uw' Fw B2 U' Rw' B2 D' Dw2 B' Uw R2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' Dw Uw2 F' D' U F2 Lw
A #4 B' Bw2 U' Rw2 Fw B D Uw2 Fw B Bw' Lw' Rw' B2 D U2 Fw' Dw Lw B Lw' U2 Dw' Lw Uw2 Rw' D' Uw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 F Uw' L' R2 Dw' L U2 Lw Rw Uw D2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' R L2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' L Lw' B2 Bw' U L2 Uw2 Dw Lw
A #5 U' F Rw' Uw Fw' Uw2 Dw Lw2 L' Bw Lw B' U' Uw2 D Lw' L2 F Uw B F L Bw D2 R2 B' R B' F2 Rw2 Uw' R Dw' F' R2 Rw' U2 Fw2 D Lw2 R2 F' L Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 U' Uw' B2 U Rw Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw F
A Ex#1 Fw' Uw D2 Fw2 B' Dw' Rw2 R' Fw2 Dw' F2 Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' Bw' F Uw2 D' Lw D2 B D' L' Dw' D2 B D B D Lw Rw U Bw2 F' Fw2 Dw2 R Rw Bw2 R Rw U Fw' Uw2 B' Fw' Uw' L Uw' F Lw' Rw L2 Bw' R2 Dw2
A Ex#2 B' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 F2 U F' Rw' D' Uw2 U Lw Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw R2 Uw' Rw' F' R' Uw R' F2 D2 Lw2 B' L' F' Rw2 R2 L F' Fw2 L' Rw2 D' B2 Fw Bw' L2 R' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' R' Lw2 Bw L2 Fw2 Lw' R' B2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 R'
B #1 Uw Dw2 L2 Bw2 B Dw2 B Rw R2 B' F Fw2 Dw U Fw2 U Dw' Rw Uw R' Lw' B Bw2 L Uw' B Rw Uw L2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 U Dw' Fw2 F Rw' Bw' U D Fw' Bw' F2 L D2 R D2 B Lw' U' Uw2 Dw' Rw' B' D2 Lw2 Rw' R Bw2 R2
B #2 Fw2 D2 Lw2 Uw U B' Dw' F2 B Bw D2 U2 Dw' L2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 D' B2 Lw2 Bw D' L' R' B2 Rw Bw' B2 Rw2 Bw2 L2 Dw Uw D' Lw U' B L2 D Rw2 Lw U2 Lw2 B' D' L' R2 Rw Lw2 U2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Fw U' Bw2 Fw' B' Rw2 U
B #3 L Lw' R2 Uw F Lw2 U2 Bw' R Bw2 D2 L Bw2 Rw' U' Lw2 Uw Dw Bw' Fw' D' Dw' F2 R' L' U2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' B Bw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw' L2 Fw2 Rw' R B2 Lw' L2 Uw2 F' R' Dw L2 D' Dw2 Bw R U F Lw2 Bw L' Bw' U Uw2 R2
B #4 Lw2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 L F' Dw U B L2 D L2 Uw R D2 Fw F Rw2 L2 Dw' R Dw L2 D2 L Uw L' R' U' L2 U2 Lw Dw L2 Dw' U F2 U2 F Lw' R2 Rw' U2 D B D2 L Dw' R B F Bw2 L2 Fw Lw2 B L' Bw Fw' Uw
B #5 Dw L' Rw Uw2 Lw2 D R' Uw F' U' Lw2 Rw L2 U2 Bw Fw' F' Dw2 Lw' U2 Dw2 B2 Bw' Rw' B2 Bw Rw Bw2 Uw2 Dw Lw R' D' Fw2 Rw2 B L D2 R' Lw2 L2 B2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' Fw Rw2 D F Rw L U2 B2 Rw' U' D F Bw2 Fw' R2
B Ex#1 Dw Fw2 B' Rw B' Lw' Bw Uw' Bw R' D' Rw U' L B L2 Lw B2 R' Dw' L' Fw' Uw' Dw D2 Fw2 B2 F Dw2 Uw' Fw' F U D2 R' Dw' U2 L2 Rw2 Bw Uw' D' L R Uw' U B U' R B D U' L2 Fw R' B L Dw2 R2 Dw
B Ex#2 Fw2 F2 Rw Fw D2 Bw' Lw' D' L2 B' Bw Fw U2 Rw2 Lw2 U R Uw R' D F B D' B' Rw2 Dw2 L Dw2 L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B R Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 D R Lw U' Lw Rw Dw L R2 Fw F2 Dw Bw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' Rw D Dw Uw' Rw' L
C #1 Rw2 L Dw Rw2 D2 B2 Rw2 R Dw2 D' Lw' Rw' B' L2 Lw2 B' Dw2 L2 Dw' D B2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw L2 F D2 L Rw' Uw' Fw Dw2 L' Bw2 D' Fw2 Lw' B2 R2 F Rw' Bw Uw2 F Fw' Bw R U2 Bw' Uw Dw D Lw D Lw' F' R Dw'
C #2 D F R2 F Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 U Uw' R Lw2 Rw' U Bw' R' F' L' Lw2 Dw2 F' Rw' Lw2 L2 Bw2 Fw' Uw Lw Uw Lw2 F' B2 U Lw' B2 F2 Rw U Dw' Fw2 Bw' Uw Fw' Bw2 R B' L B U R' Uw D2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 L' Uw' U2 F2 Rw2
C #3 Dw2 Lw2 Uw L' Bw R2 Bw2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' R Uw' Rw' L U' Fw L' Rw' Lw Bw2 Uw' B D Bw' Rw Dw F2 Bw2 Rw' Lw U Dw B' Lw' R Uw2 D' B2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw R2 B2 Rw Lw' Uw2 D B' F2 Lw Rw' Dw2 U2 D B' L2 Fw2 F2
C #4 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 R F Dw B2 Uw2 Fw' Dw Rw L2 U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Dw2 D2 B2 Fw Dw Lw2 F2 D' U' B F2 Rw U2 Rw Lw' Dw' Rw U2 Fw2 Dw Rw Uw R2 Fw' Dw Fw Lw' Fw B' Bw' F Dw2 D2 Fw R' Bw2 U D' R2 Lw F2 Uw2 B R'
C #5 L Dw2 D Lw2 L' U' Bw L B' Lw Bw2 Dw2 Uw B' Dw2 Bw' B Uw D2 Lw Bw2 B2 R' F2 Fw B L' R2 Fw2 Bw2 D Rw2 Fw' D2 U' Dw Fw Rw' B L' B Dw Uw2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 Fw Uw Dw' Bw2 Uw D F' Fw R2 L2 Lw Uw Lw' Rw2
C Ex#1 R2 Uw' F L' B' U2 Uw' B U D' Fw2 Rw F Bw' B' L2 Bw' Rw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw L U' Bw' Fw' Lw2 R L2 Dw' Lw2 R D Fw' Bw' R Dw2 B2 R Uw' Rw' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw Dw2 D' Rw U2 F2 U' Rw Dw Rw Lw2 Fw R2
C Ex#2 R2 Rw' F2 B R' L Rw Dw Lw' R2 Fw B U2 F2 Dw L2 Lw' F' L2 B Rw Lw2 U' Rw' Bw2 Dw' L2 R2 Uw2 Dw2 D' R' Lw' D2 L2 R B Uw' Bw' B2 F Lw B L2 Dw D L Uw' U Fw2 L R U' F2 Uw Fw' R F2 Lw R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Dw Bw' B L Dw Uw L Fw' D' Lw Dw2 U2 L' Rw' Fw2 Lw U D Uw Lw U Lw Bw2 Rw' Bw Lw2 Fw F' B Dw' D' L' F Lw' L2 F U' F' Dw' Lw2 Uw' B F' Dw2 Bw' D' Dw2 B2 D U Bw F L Bw' D' Rw Bw2 R' Fw
A #2 Dw2 B' U R2 B D Uw2 Dw' B' Rw2 L' Dw2 U R' L2 Dw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 B' Lw' F B' L Uw Dw D' Bw' Lw' Uw2 R F' Lw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Bw2 Uw' B2 R L2 Bw Uw2 Lw Fw2 Lw F2 Rw2 Dw U' F B L Rw' B2 D Rw Fw2 Rw2 F2
A #3 Lw2 L2 B Bw' Lw' Fw R2 U B Dw L' R B R' Dw' U Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 L' B2 Lw U' F' Uw2 Rw B Lw U' D' F Bw Uw Lw Fw Bw2 Lw R B' Bw' Rw R' Bw' D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw B Rw' L2 Bw' Dw R Lw2 D' Bw2
A #4 D' F2 Lw Fw2 L B2 Fw Bw' U2 L' U2 L Uw D U2 Dw2 B2 R2 L' Dw2 B F Rw2 R2 F' R' L2 Bw2 Uw D2 R' Lw L' D2 Fw2 F' U' D' Dw Rw' Lw D' L' Lw' R2 Rw2 Dw' L R' Dw2 Lw' Rw Fw2 Uw Rw2 F L2 D' Bw Lw
A #5 F2 Fw2 U B2 Bw' D2 B Lw2 R' Bw' Dw' F2 Lw2 U R' Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw' B' L2 R2 F' L2 Bw2 Dw2 L' D Lw' Bw' L Bw' B2 Dw2 U2 B' Uw' D2 Dw' R' Bw' D2 Fw D F2 Bw2 B' L2 U' R Bw2 R2 F' D Fw2 D' R2 U' Lw2
A Ex#1 U2 Bw Rw Lw Bw2 F2 B D' L' F' Lw Fw D L' Uw R2 F D Dw2 Fw' F' L2 F2 U2 F2 L D' B Dw' Rw R Fw F B2 Rw Uw Fw' Dw2 F' D2 L2 B2 Lw' L D' Lw' Rw Bw2 U' Fw2 Lw L D U' Lw' B F' D Lw' L'
A Ex#2 R2 Lw' L Fw' B' Bw2 Lw' Fw' B Bw2 R2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' L Dw' Lw' Rw R L' U2 Fw' Dw' L' Uw2 D Fw' Bw' R U Dw2 Bw' Fw' Lw' Uw2 R Fw D2 B' U D Bw2 R Rw2 D' R2 F' D' Dw R2 D R' Uw' Bw2 Fw' B D2 Rw Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 D Rw2 B U 3Rw Uw 3Uw' R Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' D2 Rw 3Rw Fw U' 3Rw2 F2 Rw2 Bw F2 Uw Bw Lw' U' 3Rw' D 3Fw Rw Uw 3Uw Bw 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 F' Bw2 Dw' D Lw2 3Fw' F' Uw R' F Bw Lw2 3Rw' U F R' 3Uw Bw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw D U' Lw2 Rw' F' Bw2 Dw' L' Uw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw Bw L2 Fw R L Bw2
A #2 Lw2 Rw 3Fw U L Fw' Dw' U' Rw R F Fw' D F' B' 3Uw' U Fw' Rw2 L 3Rw' U' Uw Dw2 Rw' Uw R2 Fw' F L' 3Fw R' F Bw' U2 Dw L2 F2 Lw D2 U' R2 U' F2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' L Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw' Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw2 R' B2 Fw L Uw Rw' Bw' Rw' Dw2 D' F2 Dw' B2 Uw' F' Fw Uw B2 U' L' F2
A #3 Rw' R2 Bw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw U2 Rw Dw' L' Uw2 D B Bw D' Dw 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' D' L' D R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' Dw Lw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw Lw' F2 Bw Dw D' Uw' R' F Rw' D2 3Fw' U' Fw Bw' L2 Bw Uw' 3Rw R' 3Fw' 3Uw' F' Uw B' Uw' Rw2 L2 R Fw R Dw2 Lw Dw' Fw Lw2 D F 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 3Uw' F U'
A Ex#1 U2 B 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 3Uw' B2 D2 Fw 3Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 3Rw' Dw 3Fw L' Rw' U' 3Uw B Dw' R 3Uw 3Rw2 R 3Uw Bw Dw' 3Uw' F2 L F' 3Rw 3Fw2 R2 Uw' F U2 3Uw2 B2 3Uw R2 Dw2 B' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' R2 B L 3Fw' D' Bw2 Lw' B2 U' D2 Lw' Bw2 Uw U2 3Fw2 L' Uw L' Dw 3Rw Lw' L U' Lw' Rw 3Fw' D U Rw L2
A Ex#2 Bw 3Rw2 U Fw' L2 F2 Fw2 L Rw Lw2 Bw 3Uw B' Rw2 3Rw' F' Rw2 Dw Bw2 Fw2 3Rw Lw' Rw D Fw' Dw Fw' R Fw' D Lw' Dw2 Fw Uw Fw' D2 B' Rw2 B' 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw D Fw F 3Uw F' Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 U Bw Fw F2 B2 Uw2 Rw' B2 R' Bw2 R B2 L' Lw' Bw2 3Fw F Fw' 3Rw Rw' R2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw F2 D' Dw' 3Rw
B #1 B' Dw' Rw2 B Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw Fw' R 3Uw' R 3Fw F2 Uw' Lw2 Dw D U2 Fw' Uw2 U 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 B2 L2 3Uw2 B Rw' Dw' Fw' L' Dw2 Fw Uw2 Fw L' 3Rw' R Lw D2 Dw' Uw' F' Fw' D' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' U 3Uw F2 Rw' B U 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' L' Lw' Bw' 3Rw' D 3Uw2 Bw' U Fw2 B2 Bw2 Rw2 U Lw
B #2 Bw Fw' D Fw' Uw2 3Rw Dw' Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 D' Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' F2 B2 D 3Fw 3Rw D Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw B2 3Fw 3Rw' D2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' D2 Lw B' Uw R' D' Bw' L' Dw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw F2 B' Uw2 Lw L2 U 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B2 3Rw F' D' Uw2 B' Lw' B 3Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 R Lw' L' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw Rw 3Uw' Dw R2
B #3 Uw Bw L' Lw D' R L D2 B D2 Uw2 L Uw Dw R2 Uw L2 Fw U' 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' Dw U2 B R' F 3Uw Uw' U Rw Dw2 L2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw L 3Fw' U Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 Bw' F' 3Fw Rw2 3Fw Dw L 3Rw R' Uw Rw Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw D2 3Uw2 Lw Uw' U' 3Fw' F' Lw Fw B' Uw' Lw Uw Bw' 3Fw' Fw R' Lw'
B Ex#1 Lw2 Dw2 U' 3Fw B' 3Uw2 U D' Lw L2 Uw Lw L Bw2 3Uw F2 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' Fw' B' Rw U2 R2 U2 Rw Dw' L2 R2 F' D Rw' F' L F' Rw' R' 3Rw F Uw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 F 3Uw' Fw2 Bw2 B' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw L Lw2 3Fw Uw2 Lw R 3Rw' 3Fw' D F' Rw' Dw' B 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw F2 Rw' Fw' B2 Lw U' Uw Lw Rw2 3Rw L2 Uw
B Ex#2 Bw2 Fw2 D U' Fw' Uw Lw Fw' D2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw Lw U' 3Rw 3Uw' L2 D Uw2 3Uw' U Bw' 3Rw2 F 3Rw' Rw Fw R2 Lw' F U 3Rw2 B R' D' L2 Uw Bw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw' L2 R 3Fw Fw2 Rw' D 3Fw2 F2 Rw Lw 3Rw Bw Lw2 D2 3Uw L D2 Dw2 3Fw' D2 Fw2 Rw B' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw Dw' Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw' Dw' D' L2 Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw' Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' L2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw L' R Dw2 3Rw F2 Dw Rw F R Dw2 L2 Dw Uw' Fw2 D' L Lw2 F2 R' 3Fw2 F U' D L Uw' D' Rw2 U' R2 Fw 3Rw' Lw B Rw 3Rw U 3Uw R' Lw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Fw F Dw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw Lw 3Fw L2 B2 3Rw2 U Rw2 F' D2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' L 3Fw R Lw2 Bw2 Lw' B 3Rw' F
A #2 Lw D F 3Uw' Dw Lw2 Bw B2 3Uw L' 3Fw2 Rw D Uw' L' F' Lw Bw2 L' R Dw Uw R' U2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 F L' B2 Lw2 F 3Rw R2 B 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' Rw' Bw' R Bw' 3Fw D R 3Rw2 F' Bw 3Uw' L Bw Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw' R' Fw Lw' L Bw 3Fw Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 F 3Uw Rw D Bw' R' Rw2 D' U' L Dw2 U' 3Uw' R2 F
A #3 Bw Uw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw' Bw' 3Uw' B2 U 3Rw2 R B2 3Uw' L Fw' 3Fw U2 Uw2 3Fw B' Lw2 Rw' U Uw Dw' D Rw' 3Fw2 B' Rw' 3Fw2 Rw R' Uw2 3Fw2 R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' U2 3Rw2 F' Dw' L' 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2 U 3Rw B2 U2 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw Bw L' F' D2 3Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' Bw2 3Uw' Dw U Rw2 3Fw2 L Fw Dw' 3Rw Dw' Fw' R 3Fw2
A Ex#1 L' U Fw Dw' U2 R2 Fw R2 Fw2 3Fw L D' Uw' F 3Rw Dw2 L2 Lw2 B Rw Uw' Fw2 B' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 F' Fw D F' Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw Rw R2 F' Bw2 U2 3Uw Dw' R' Fw' 3Rw F2 D2 Fw Lw' 3Fw 3Uw Fw Lw' Fw Bw' Uw' Bw Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' U' Uw Fw2 Dw Lw' Uw' F2 L2 Uw' Dw Bw' F' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw R2 Uw B'
A Ex#2 L' B' R Uw' 3Rw' F B2 R2 B' F2 U Rw2 U2 Lw2 U2 B' 3Fw L F Uw Dw2 B2 L2 Lw' Uw B2 F' Uw2 F' D' Lw' U Rw D' Rw L2 Uw Fw' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw D Fw 3Fw' Uw' Lw' B' Lw' R 3Rw2 3Uw' D F2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' D' Fw2 Uw Lw2 L D 3Fw' 3Rw' U Bw2 Lw2 L Fw Uw2 L2 Lw B' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' L' Lw2 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw D' F Lw Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw' Uw' Dw D2 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw2 F' Dw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 L2 Rw' 3Dw U Dw' 3Bw Bw R' Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw' D Rw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw' B2 F2 Dw 3Fw Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' L2 3Lw Bw2 3Rw Bw' F 3Fw2 3Bw' L Lw' D2 B' 3Bw Fw2 3Rw2 D2 B2 Uw' Fw B' 3Fw' 3Lw2 B D 3Bw2 U2 3Fw2 D R Fw' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw Fw' 3Lw R' Fw 3Fw' Rw'
A #2 3Fw2 Bw Lw Rw' Fw Bw 3Dw Uw 3Lw2 U2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw D2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw Bw2 R 3Uw' Fw L Dw' 3Uw' D B D L2 B' 3Uw Uw B2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw Rw' Uw' Bw' R' 3Uw L' 3Dw' R 3Bw' D2 B' 3Lw Bw' D2 F' Bw' Lw2 U D2 3Rw U' Dw' Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 L' Lw Fw Dw Rw' Uw Bw2 3Fw Rw2 U' R Rw' U 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw' U 3Uw2 Lw' L2 Rw 3Uw' L' Bw' 3Lw2 B' Fw 3Dw2 Rw L' D Dw2 Rw2 Uw' F'
A #3 Lw2 3Bw' F2 Dw Lw2 Rw' R L Bw Uw' Bw' 3Bw2 L R' Uw2 3Lw2 B' 3Bw Uw2 Lw2 D L Rw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw Dw R' B2 3Rw' F2 Fw' Uw 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw2 L2 B2 3Lw2 3Uw D' Lw Dw' 3Uw D 3Fw2 Rw R2 L Bw 3Fw 3Rw Fw Rw 3Lw' Lw B2 L2 U Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 F' 3Dw' D2 Uw2 3Rw2 R' Rw' Lw B U R L' Bw Rw' Uw' Bw L F' 3Rw' L2 B' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2 Bw B' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw U Bw2 B2 Uw' 3Bw' Lw'
A Ex#1 R' D Bw' R F' D2 R Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 U' 3Bw R' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw R 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw' U' 3Lw 3Uw' F' Bw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' D B Rw2 Fw2 3Lw Uw2 R B' Rw 3Fw' B2 D2 B D2 3Uw' Lw U2 3Uw Rw 3Lw' 3Dw F' Dw 3Rw2 Uw D Lw' F Rw2 U2 R Dw F2 3Uw' D Rw Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 F 3Bw2 3Lw' U' 3Bw' Dw2 Lw 3Dw' Bw L' 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Uw' L2 D' F2 Uw2 L' U2 F Uw' 3Rw2 Bw
A Ex#2 3Bw' 3Fw' B2 Fw F' Dw' 3Lw' D2 Rw2 R 3Fw' B Bw2 Dw Bw2 Uw2 B' 3Uw' Bw' B' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw' L2 R2 Lw' U2 Uw Rw Lw' Dw' F' Lw Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' F 3Uw2 R Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw D' R2 Bw R' L2 D' R2 L2 F' Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw' F2 3Dw2 3Fw Dw' 3Dw D Bw Fw F' 3Fw' L F' Uw2 F' Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw Dw 3Uw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw D' Bw' Dw2 3Dw U2 R2 Fw R' 3Fw2 Fw' U Fw' 3Lw' B R2 3Fw
B #1 3Rw U2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Lw2 R' 3Bw 3Rw Bw' Lw Uw B2 3Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw Rw2 R Dw' R2 L' 3Bw' U' Dw' Uw2 3Rw R2 F' 3Rw F2 D 3Dw2 F' 3Dw2 Fw D2 F2 Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' Lw B' L' Fw' Uw 3Fw2 B Lw 3Dw' L' R2 F L2 U2 3Fw' B F' R U2 Rw Lw' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 B2 F' Rw' F2 B2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Lw F2 R 3Dw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw' F' U 3Bw Lw2 L' B F2 Uw' D2 U Lw2 B' Dw2 F'
B #2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw 3Uw' B R2 L' 3Uw2 Bw D2 U' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw' F2 D2 3Bw Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 U Dw' F2 3Bw U D2 3Fw L' Bw' R2 Uw' D2 R 3Bw2 Fw' Bw' L 3Fw2 D2 L' Lw' Dw B' Lw2 D Rw' 3Bw R' Bw' 3Dw Dw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Uw' F 3Bw Uw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' L Lw Bw 3Rw 3Uw R 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw Bw Dw' Lw Rw' 3Uw' Rw Lw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw2 Fw' Lw' Dw 3Rw B Lw2 3Bw2 Uw' U' D Fw 3Uw F2 Uw Rw2 U2 Uw2 R
B #3 D' Rw2 Dw Uw2 Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw L Rw F B' 3Uw2 3Fw' F 3Lw2 3Bw Lw' Uw L' Fw2 3Uw2 R2 U D F Dw2 Bw F' B 3Bw' 3Uw U2 Dw' 3Rw2 R F 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 Rw Dw' U Rw U' Rw' F 3Rw2 L R' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 F 3Lw' 3Dw2 L2 F 3Rw' 3Dw F2 Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw' F' 3Uw' F' Dw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw 3Dw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 B' Dw Bw U' L D' Uw2 L R B Uw 3Fw' R2 B' 3Lw2 U' R2 Lw' B' Fw
B Ex#1 F2 D' B2 L 3Dw2 B2 Fw2 F U' 3Bw' Rw U' L' D' 3Dw' Dw' U L' Dw2 U 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw Lw2 3Lw2 D 3Rw' Bw L2 D 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2 R 3Bw' Rw' B2 U' Bw Uw' D U' F' 3Fw2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 B Uw2 Bw 3Dw2 U 3Lw 3Fw Dw D 3Dw2 3Bw L Lw2 F' Dw B 3Fw' R 3Uw Fw2 3Dw2 Uw' Rw2 F R' Fw F2 Uw2 U' Lw Dw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 U L' U 3Lw2 Bw' 3Lw Bw2 U2 Rw 3Bw Lw' L2 Uw' Lw' Rw R' Fw 3Bw2
B Ex#2 Lw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw Rw' 3Uw' D Rw2 L2 R' Uw' D2 Fw R2 3Lw2 L B2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw B2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' Fw' B' D2 F 3Bw' D2 Uw' B' Rw' 3Lw' Fw2 F 3Lw2 3Fw L 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' U' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' L2 Lw' F U Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' B' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw F2 D' R2 Uw Bw 3Uw F' L R F 3Rw2 D2 F' B Bw' Dw B2 D F2 3Dw' Uw' Rw D' Rw' U2 3Dw Bw2 L2 U2 Bw 3Dw2 B' 3Rw2 L' R2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw 3Lw2 U' 3Uw2 Uw' D F 3Lw' B' Fw' U 3Lw' Dw 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 L2 3Lw' B Rw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw U2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw D L2 B2 Fw Bw2 Rw 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw' B 3Lw' D 3Uw' L' Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 L2 U2 L D' L2 3Fw Bw 3Uw' Rw D2 U2 3Lw2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw Uw' U 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 F2 Uw Dw2 Fw F2 U' Lw B 3Lw' D2 U2 B' D' L D 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw' F 3Dw2 U' 3Lw' Dw' Bw' B2 Uw' Dw Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw2
A #2 L2 3Dw' Rw Dw U 3Rw2 L R2 F 3Fw B' D2 3Bw B2 L Dw U' L 3Rw R2 3Dw' 3Bw' D U Bw 3Rw2 B2 3Uw D2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Rw' Lw' B' F 3Uw' R' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 F' Rw B Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 R2 3Dw B Uw2 Bw 3Dw 3Lw L2 Bw' R' 3Dw' D' R U' R2 3Rw Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw' Lw' Bw' R Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' F 3Rw' Lw R2 3Uw' 3Rw Bw D' Rw' Bw2 3Fw' D' 3Dw 3Rw 3Dw R2 L2 3Rw2 D' Rw2 3Lw Dw' Rw2 3Lw'
A #3 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw' L2 R2 Dw2 B' Bw' Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw2 B 3Bw Rw 3Lw2 3Uw Dw 3Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw' L' Rw2 R Dw D2 L 3Uw 3Lw' U' 3Rw' Uw' U 3Lw' 3Dw Bw' 3Dw2 D2 R2 Fw F R 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw' U R2 Bw' 3Lw2 D' Dw 3Bw' Uw F' Bw' D' Dw2 3Rw Lw L Fw R' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' L' B Rw' F' R2 Dw 3Uw' L2 F Bw Uw R2 3Bw' F Bw2 R' 3Rw2 Fw2 F D' B' R2 U' 3Dw'
A Ex#1 3Rw2 3Bw' F2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 3Dw' 3Rw B2 R' D' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' F 3Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 L' Dw' U' 3Bw' D B F' 3Rw Rw 3Dw2 L U2 R' 3Lw2 L Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw B2 Bw' Rw2 Lw' Uw U 3Bw Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 Rw' Uw L' 3Rw2 F' R' 3Lw2 Fw Lw' 3Fw Uw' F2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw Uw 3Dw2 F' R Lw2 D' 3Fw' Bw F Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' Bw 3Uw2 R2 U' Rw' R2 3Fw2 Lw B2 R2 Uw L Lw 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Uw' L2 Lw' 3Bw2
A Ex#2 Rw 3Lw2 Fw2 D B' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 R2 Lw B' Lw 3Bw' D F D' Dw2 Fw Rw2 B2 Lw' F2 D Lw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Dw' Bw' R' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' R2 3Dw2 3Uw D2 3Lw' L' 3Bw' Fw' D U' B' 3Lw2 B 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw' B Uw L' 3Uw' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' D' R 3Rw Rw' L Lw Uw 3Dw' F 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw L' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' B 3Lw Lw' Rw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Dw R2 L 3Lw' Rw2 B' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R' B2 U' B' L2 R' B' U' F' U L2 D Rw2
A #2 F2 R U2 L' F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 U B' L2 U2 L U B' D L F2 D' Rw Uw'
A #3 U L2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 U2 R2 B R D2 R2 F' D U' L' R D2 U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U' L2 U B2 D' L2 D B2 U2 L' F2 L' U2 R' U' B' D2 U2 R' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 R' F2 R' U2 L2 D2 U2 R2 D' F' D B2 F2 U2 L2 R' F L2 R2 Fw' Uw2
B #1 D2 U2 L2 R' D2 L D2 U2 L F2 D2 B' L' F2 D R2 B U' B L2 D Rw' Uw
B #2 F2 U2 B L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 F R U' B2 D' U L D' U' Fw Uw'
B #3 R' U2 R' D2 U2 L' B2 R2 B' L' D' U2 R' B2 F U F' L R Uw
B Ex#1 D2 F2 L' F2 U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 R' B' F U' B' R2 U L' F' L F2 Rw
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 U L R2 D2 U B' R B' R' F' D' F2 R Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B' R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B U2 L2 U L F2 D' F U2 F2 R U2 R2 Fw Uw2
A #2 B2 U2 B L2 B' D2 L2 R D' L U F' R B U2 B' R F2 Rw2
A #3 D2 U2 L2 B2 L F2 R' F2 R' U' B2 U2 R' D2 F' U' R F D Fw Uw
A Ex#1 L2 D B2 R2 D F2 L2 D R2 U' R B L' D2 R D' B D R U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D' F2 D' L2 U' R2 D R2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 U' B' F D' F L2 U Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D U' R2 D B2 F2 L2 U' L2 U L2 B' D' L R' F2 L' U L2 F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 D F2 D U2 F2 R2 D U2 R B L2 D2 U2 B' R2 U' L2 B L2 D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D' L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D U B' U' R' D U' F' L R U2 B2 R2 F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D R' D F R2 D' R' F2 U2 L2 U B2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 U
A #2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 R B2 L2 U2 B U L2 F D L U2 R' F2 L2 F
A #3 L D2 R F2 R2 U2 L D2 U2 F2 D2 F' R2 U B' R2 D2 U F U'
A #4 U2 L D2 R' U2 R' F2 L F' R' U2 B2 U' R2 D B' U B2 R2
A #5 F2 U F2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 U F2 U2 R B' L U' B L' R' D' F' D
A Ex#1 B' L' B2 U' D' R' D' R L F L2 B L2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U F' L' U L2 F2 D2 F L F2 R2
B #1 L2 U2 L2 F U2 B2 D2 B' L R2 B2 F' U R' U2 L2 R' U' B2
B #2 L2 D R2 F2 D F2 R2 U' L F D F2 D B R B D R' B'
B #3 F2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 B R2 D2 L2 F' R' U' B' F D' R B U R2 D'
B #4 R' U2 L' B2 F2 R D2 F2 R' D2 R' F D U B' L D2 L2 B R
B #5 F' U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 L2 U2 L B' L' U L F R2 D2 R B' L2
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 R D' F2 U L' U R D' R U2
B Ex#2 D2 F R2 B' F2 D2 U2 L D U2 L' R2 D L2 B R' U2 L'
C #1 R2 B2 R2 D F2 L2 R2 D' U F' L U B' L' R' F' L F2 L2
C #2 U B2 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 D' B2 R B R2 D B' D' F R' U L'
C #3 L B' D' F2 R B' L F D' L2 B U2 D2 R2 F' D2 B U2
C #4 U2 F2 L' R D2 R B2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 R' U B D R U B F U'
C #5 U' F2 U R2 F2 L2 D' F2 D U2 R' D F L2 U R D B U' R'
C Ex#1 D2 L D2 B2 F2 U2 L B U' B2 F' R F2 U' R' D' R' F'
C Ex#2 L2 U' F2 R2 D U2 F2 U2 F' R' B R D F2 R' U' F2 D2 U
D #1 L U2 F2 L' B2 L' B2 L' B2 U2 L2 D' F2 R B L D2 F' D2 R2
D #2 L2 U' L' U2 R2 F2 D' B L' U2 F2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2
D #3 U' F B R2 D2 R L B' D' F2 U' F2 R2 D2 R L' B2 L' F2
D #4 B2 R F' D L B' R2 D2 B2 U B R2 F D2 F2 R2 F L2 U2
D #5 R2 L D B' R2 L B2 D2 R B' D2 F2 U' L2 U R2 D R2 D' L2 U2
D Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 R2 D2 B U2 F' R2 D F2 L' B U
D Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' F2 L F2 D' U B F R D2 B D2 B' L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D B2 F L' D2 R' F2 R' B2 R F' U F'
A #2 U D B2 L' B2 U' D' R' F L' B2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 L2 D2 F U2
A #3 B2 R' U2 L R2 B2 F2 U2 R' B2 D B' D2 B2 L B2 L' F' U' F'
A #4 D F L' D' B R2 L' B2 U D2 L' U2 L2 U D L2 F2 L2 U2 L2
A #5 F2 L B' U' D' B' D' L2 D2 R B D2 R2 F R2 L2 F2 U2 B
A Ex#1 B F2 L2 F D2 F D2 R2 F' L D' U2 L' D U' F2 R2 B' U
A Ex#2 L' R D2 L' R B2 F R B' L2 F' R' B2 U2 R' F2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL0+ UL3- U4+ R1- D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R1+ D3- L2- ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL3+ UL0+ U0+ R3+ D3+ L4- ALL3- y2 U1- R6+ D2- L0+ ALL5+ UR DL
A #3 UR3- DR6+ DL5+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D2- L3- ALL3- y2 U0+ R5+ D6+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #4 UR3+ DR2- DL4- UL4+ U6+ R5- D1+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U1- R2- D1- L4- ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR5- DR5- DL2- UL3+ U1+ R4+ D1+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R0+ D3- L1- ALL6+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR2+ DL3- UL4+ U2- R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D2- L4+ ALL4- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR4+ DL1- UL3- U4+ R3- D1+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5+ D1+ L1+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1+ U0+ R2+ D5+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U1- R5+ D5- L5+ ALL5+
B #2 UR0+ DR0+ DL3+ UL0+ U3- R0+ D5+ L2- ALL2- y2 U2+ R2- D3- L5- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR5- DL2+ UL0+ U1- R1- D5- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R1- D3+ L1+ ALL4+ UR
B #4 UR1+ DR1- DL5+ UL1- U1+ R4- D1+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U3- R0+ D4+ L3- ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #5 UR4+ DR1- DL3- UL3+ U5+ R1- D4- L4+ ALL4- y2 U2- R4+ D6+ L4- ALL1- UR DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR3+ DL5- UL2- U4+ R2- D5- L2- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R4+ D5- L4- ALL5- DR DL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR4+ DL1+ UL3+ U2+ R3+ D5+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R1+ D4+ L3+ ALL1+ UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR2+ DL5+ UL0+ U0+ R3- D5- L2+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R5+ D1- L2- ALL1- DR UL
A #2 UR2+ DR2+ DL4+ UL1+ U0+ R0+ D3- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R6+ D2- L0+ ALL3+ DR UL
A #3 UR6+ DR5- DL6+ UL2+ U3+ R1- D1- L3- ALL2+ y2 U1- R6+ D5+ L4- ALL4- DR DL
A #4 UR4+ DR3- DL2- UL4- U5+ R0+ D1- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R3- D4+ L3- ALL5+ DR UL
A #5 UR5+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U1+ R4+ D5- L4- ALL6+ y2 U5- R2- D6+ L4- ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL1- U1+ R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R3+ D3+ L3+ ALL2- DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U4+ R5+ D2- L3- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1+ D5+ L5- ALL1+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B U' R' L U' R' U L' U u l r'
A #2 L' B R B' L U L U R B' R' u' l b
A #3 B' L' U R' L U' L B R' U L' u' r' b'
A #4 R' L U B' L B L B R' B' R u l b
A #5 R L B' R' B L R L R U L u' l' r
A Ex#1 B L R' L' B U' L' R U' B L u b'
A Ex#2 U B R B R U L B' L U' B' r b
B #1 L' U' L' B R L' B' L' U' B U' u' l' r b
B #2 U B' U' B L' R B L U' B L' r'
B #3 B R' B R B' L U' R' B L' B' u' l
B #4 B' U B L B' U L B' R' L' U l' b'
B #5 B' R U' B' L B' L' U R' L' U u l'
B Ex#1 U L' U' L' B L B U' B L' U' u l r'
B Ex#2 L' B U B L U R L R' B R' l' r' b'
C #1 L U' B' R B' R B' R' U' L' U l' r b
C #2 L B R B' R' L R L B U R r' b
C #3 U R' B' U' L R U' B' R' L' B' u l r' b
C #4 U L U B' R L' R U' B R U u b'
C #5 L' R' U' L' R L B' U' B R' L u r' b'
C Ex#1 R' B' U' B U B' L R L R' B' u l b'
C Ex#2 R U B U L' B R U B' R U l
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U' L R' U' B U' R L B u l r
A #2 L B L R B L' R' U L B' U' u' l
A #3 B R' L' B U L' U' R' B' R' L' l b'
A #4 R' U' R' B' U' L R U R B' U' u' l' r b
A #5 R L' U R' U B R' B' R' U R' r' b'
A Ex#1 U' L U L U' R' L' R B' L' R u l' b'
A Ex#2 L' U R B' R' L U L B U R u r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' L' B U R' B U' B' R'
A #2 R L' B' U B L' R' L' U' R' L'
A #3 L B L' R' L R' L R' L R U'
A #4 R U R L' R B' R' B L B' L
A #5 L R L U' B' R L U B R U'
A Ex#1 U R U R' L' B R' B' L' B R
A Ex#2 U L B' L' R B L U' L U R'
B #1 L R U B' R U B L' R L' U'
B #2 B R B U' B' U L R' B' R' B
B #3 L R B U' R L R' U' R U' R
B #4 B L R' L' B R' B U' R U' L'
B #5 B R B R B L' U' L' U' R' U
B Ex#1 L U B L' U' B' L R B' U B
B Ex#2 R B' U R B U L' U L' R' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L B R' L B' R B' R U
A #2 R B L U R U B U B' R' B'
A #3 R L B' R L U' R' L' B' R B'
A #4 R B L R L' R B' U R' B U
A #5 R B' U B' U' B L U R U R'
A Ex#1 R B U' R' U' R B U L' R U
A Ex#2 R B U B L U L' R' L R' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (4,1) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
A #2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-5,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (-5,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (-5,-5) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,-2) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-3)
A #4 (1,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5)
A #5 (0,2) / (1,4) / (0,6) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-5) /
A Ex#1 (1,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (5,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B' F' D B2 L R F' D2 B2 R' D2 U' B' R2 F L2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 L D' R' U B2 F' L2 D' L B F' Rw' Uw2 D' B2 D U L2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' L' F2 L' U' R F L' B L U' R' Fw' L D2 L U2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 B R D' L2 F U F U2 B' F' L2 Fw' Uw B D2 F' D2 U2 B' F D2 L' D2 B2 D' F2 L D2 F' U' L' D' Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 B' R2 F L2 D2 F2 R2 D' B' L' F D2 R2 U' L F2 R2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 D R2 U' B2 U B2 L2 F L F' R2 U' R D' R2 D2 L B' R2 Fw F2 D2 L' B2 F2 D2 R' U2 R2 U R D B2 R2 F U2 L' D R D' Rw' Uw U2 R2 D F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D R' D2 L2 U R2 U' F L2 B2 D2 U Fw' Uw D2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 U B2 L2 D' R' D2 R F2 R B' U' F2 R F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 B' R2 B R2 F L2 R2 F L' U L R F2 U' L B' U2 L' F' Rw Uw' L2 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 D' F U' F L D B F2 D U L' Uw2 D2 L' R2 B2 L' R F2 U2 R' F D L' R' U' B' R F D' U B2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 L2 D' R' D' B2 F2 D B L2 B' U' R' F' Rw Uw' R2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L2 R2 U B L R' F2 R' D U B' R2 Fw B2 D' U' B2 U R2 B R' U2 L F D' R' U L F' U' Fw' Uw U2 B2 R2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 U' L U' B' U' R U2 L2 F R2 U' Fw F2 L B2 U2 L U2 L R2 D2 U F2 D B F' U L' B2 R2 F' Rw Uw' D2 L2 D2 B' F' U2 F2 D2 F D' R2 B2 R' B F' U' F D2 B2 U Rw' Uw' B2 R B2 R B2 L' U2 L' R' F' R2 D' R2 U L U2 B U' B' D Rw' Uw D F2 D' U R2 B2 U2 R F' U2 F U2 R' F2 R' D2 L2 F R Uw' R2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 D2 F' U' R' U' L U2 R D' F2 R D' F Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 D2 L' B F D F2 L F R F' D2 L' U2 Fw' Uw2 R2 D B2 U B2 R2 D R F' U2 L F2 R2 D B U L U2 F' Uw2 U F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D L' B2 U L2 F2 D2 R D2 B R B2 F2 Rw' D2 L U2 L' F2 D2 U2 R U2 R' B2 U' R2 D' R' D' L2 F D2 U2 Rw2 B U2 F D2 R2 B R2 B' D2 R D U B F' R' D' B2 D B Rw Uw F2 D B2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 L' D L R2 F U' F2 L2 B' L F2 U' Fw Uw2 R D2 F2 L2 R' D2 L' F2 D' B2 D R' B2 F' U2 R D' R2 D D' U' R2 F2 U' B2 U L' U2 B D' L2 D' B' D L R' D' F' Rw' Uw L2 F' L2 F R2 F2 D2 L2 D F' L D L B2 R' D2 B U2 F Rw Uw' R2 F2 R U2 L' R' D2 R' B2 F' D B2 L' U B2 U B' L2 B2 Uw2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B' R2 B U' B L' B D' L2 F' D2 L' R B Rw Uw' D' L2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 U L D' L' F' U' L' F D' U' Rw2 Uw L2 D B2 U2 F2 D U2 B2 R2 U' L B' D R2 B' U' B2 D U' Rw Uw R2 F R2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 B' U2 R F' D' L' U2 B2 U2 F R Fw Uw2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 U2 R' B D B' L2 B L D2 B' U B' Rw2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 D L2 D' F' R' B D2 F' D2 R' U2 L2 R B' U' Fw Uw2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 R2 B U2 R U F2 L F' L' R2 U' R D2 Fw F2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 U L2 R' F2 L D2 F' U' F R U B2 F' Uw' R F2 D2 R D2 L R2 U2 R2 B U' L2 B U2 F' R B2 L2 D2 L' Fw Uw2 F2 U2 F2 L' R2 U2 L' B2 L D2 U' R' B F' R U' R' B R2 D Rw' Uw L2 R' U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 D2 R' B' U F R B D' B L' D2 U Rw' D R2 D F2 D2 U' R2 U2 L' U' F L2 D U F' L2 B R' U2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 B' F' R D2 F' D' B2 R2 F2 L' D B' U' F' Rw Uw' L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 B' L U2 L R F U2 B2 L B' R2 U' Rw' L2 B2 R B2 R2 D2 R' U2 F2 R F' R U' L2 B' D' F' R2 D' B2 Uw2 B2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 U2 F2 D F' R F' D2 U F U' F2 D2 F2 Rw Uw U' R2 F2 D' R2 F2 R2 U2 F' D B2 D L' B2 R' D2 F L' R U Rw2 Uw2
A #2 B2 D' L2 D2 U B2 L2 D2 F L U' B D' L2 U F' D2 F' L Fw Uw U R2 U L2 U2 F2 D' F2 U' F2 L' B' F2 R B2 R B2 L' B2 D2 Rw Uw' B2 R U2 B2 R U2 R' B2 R2 D B2 F' U' B' R2 D' L R2 D R' Fw Uw2 B2 L2 R D2 L F2 D2 U2 L2 B' U' B' D2 B2 L' U L D' F' Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 L U2 R F2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 D2 F R D2 Rw2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 B D2 B2 R' B' F L' B2 F L2 R' U' L2 B' Rw2 U' L2 D B2 D2 L2 B' L F' R' B L' B U F2 U2 L B' Rw2 Uw' D' B2 U' L2 U R2 U' F2 U B F' R U' L2 R2 F2 U' F' D' L2 Fw' F' R2 B R2 B D2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' D' B' L F2 U' R D' L' U R Uw' B' D2 F' U2 B U2 R2 U2 F' L' D F2 L2 R B R2 F U2 L2 Fw Uw2 L' F2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 B' F' L2 R' U B U' B2 L' F L2 Fw' Uw' B2 U F2 U' B2 F2 R' B U2 R F' R2 U B2 L2 F R Uw' B2 D U L2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 F' L F2 R D' L' F R' F R B' Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' F R2 F' D2 B U F L2 F' L' R' Fw Uw2 L2 F L2 F L2 B' U2 B2 R2 F D' B D2 L R2 U2 B' R2 D U2 Rw' U L2 F2 D2 U' L D2 B2 F U L' D2 R' B' U' R' U' Rw Uw' D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L' U2 F U' F R' D2 B R' F' D B2 U Rw Uw2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L U2 R B2 U F' D R2 D L2 D' F' L' F2 D2 Rw2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 R B U R2 U2 R2 U F2 R' F' Uw' B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 R U' B L' R' D2 B2 D U F' D Fw Uw B2 R2 B' D2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' D' F2 D R F2 D2 L' R2 B L' F' Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 F' R2 F D2 F' U2 L' F D2 B' D' F' U2 L U2 F' U' Rw' L2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' L' U' B' L' B F2 D' B2 D' L' R Fw' Uw2 L F2 L' D2 U2 L' D2 B2 U2 B' U B2 F D2 R2 D U' F' D U2 Rw Uw L2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' L2 D U' L' D R' F' D' U' R' B' L2 R' F Rw' Uw' F D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 F' D' L2 B D L D' L' B' F D B Rw Uw2 U2 B2 R2 D R2 D B2 U' F2 D L' D2 B2 F' D B L' F' R2 D' F Rw2 Uw' R2 F U2 L2 B' D2 F' D2 B' U2 R' F2 U B' D' R' B D' B' U' Fw' Uw F2 D' L2 D' U' F2 D' L' F2 L' D' L' U2 F' L F R2 D F2 Rw Uw2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 D B2 U F L' B L U L' R2 D R' B' U B' Rw2 Uw' R' F2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 D2 F2 R D' L2 F U B' U B L B' F Rw' Uw D2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 D B2 R B F2 L2 D' L2 U' F' R2 U2 Rw' Uw L2 B2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 D L2 U B' D' F2 R' F D L' F D2 F D' Rw' Uw2 R2 U R2 B2 D' U2 B2 D' B2 L' B' F L F D' L2 D F2 L2 R' Fw' Uw U2 R2 U2 F D2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 B' D' R' F' L' B L2 D2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 R2 D' B2 R' U' F' L2 F' D2 U' R U' F' R2 Uw2 D' U F2 D U R2 F2 L D R U2 F2 D B D' U F2 R U Fw' Uw' U' R2 U' F2 D2 F2 U' F L B2 U2 L' B' U R2 B D2 F' U2 Fw' Uw' F2 R' D2 R' B2 L B2 U2 L R D2 F U R' D2 U B L F2 L F Rw' F' D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F R' U L2 B' F2 U B' D' B2 D' R' Fw Uw2 B2 F2 D R2 D L2 D B2 R2 U2 R' B2 U F D' F2 L' R' D2 U2 Rw Uw2 R2 B L2 B L2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 D2 R D' U L' U' L2 R' B' D' B Rw' F D2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 B' U2 B2 L D L B R' B R D2 B R' Fw' F' L2 F R2 B' D2 F' L2 F D U2 B L F' U F R2 U2 F' D' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 U L B' D' R F D2 F2 U B L' U' Fw Uw F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 L R2 U' B' D2 R2 U' F L2 R2 U' F' D Fw' Uw B2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 F' U2 L2 R' F' L U F' L2 U2 B' F' L2 F' Rw D2 F2 U2 R2 U' L2 U2 L2 F' D U L2 B U2 B2 R F' L' F U Fw Uw2 L2 F2 D2 L B2 R' U2 L2 D2 R F2 D' B2 L F D' R B R B2 U2 Rw2 Uw
Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓)    Hong Kong
Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 10.96   13.47   11.55 15.63 21.38 10.96 13.23
Second round 25 9.70   11.05   10.69 12.09 10.38 9.70 18.89
First round 33 10.99   11.78   11.80 10.99 11.59 11.95 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.39   3.66   3.58 3.90 3.88 3.51 3.39
Second round 9 2.91   3.64   3.71 3.71 6.87 2.91 3.50
Combined First round 13 2.62   3.69   2.62 4.44 3.86 3.99 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 41.69   43.52   46.71 43.12 41.69 44.22 43.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:13.06   1:24.64   1:31.77 1:17.56 1:24.59 1:13.06 1:34.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:31.40   2:38.79   2:31.40 2:39.65 2:45.32
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:15.99   1:34.46   2:13.34 1:28.00 1:37.86 1:15.99 1:37.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.24   5.93   7.21 7.18 6.11 4.49 4.24
Skewb First round 37 3.90   8.02   8.98 10.16 3.90 11.09 4.93
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.28   9.71   11.71 8.28 10.41 9.76 8.95
Semi Final 10 7.69   9.46   10.31 12.58 8.24 7.69 9.84
Second round 24 9.41   10.91   9.41 11.55 10.54 10.64 12.92
First round 29 10.78   11.49   11.01 12.48 10.78 16.15 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.38   4.61   4.86 6.23 3.38 4.92 4.06
Combined First round 29 4.05   4.45   4.30 4.57 7.06 4.05 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 29.23   35.85   37.66 31.45 38.78 38.44 29.23
Combined First round 6 32.30   36.23   46.61 35.52 36.50 32.30 36.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 53.70   57.10   55.34 1:02.36 53.70 54.28 1:01.67
Combined First round 6 54.16   1:02.56   1:05.99 54.16 1:04.78 1:00.27 1:02.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:34.80   1:40.19   1:36.92 1:34.80 1:48.85
Combined First round 1 1:30.33   AsR 1:42.78   1:50.81 1:47.21 1:30.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:20.01   2:23.28   2:20.01 2:29.37 2:20.46
Combined First round 1 2:19.10   2:24.08   2:30.56 2:22.58 2:19.10
Ao Li (李澳)    China
Ao Li (李澳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 12.22   14.87   12.22 14.61 13.79 16.21 19.57
First round 110 13.04   15.11   15.80 13.04 13.96 15.57 16.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 26.50   30.31   29.43 44.67 26.50 32.88 28.61
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 101 11.37   15.33   16.21 16.14 14.68 15.18 11.37
First round 68 12.24   13.55   16.26 13.72 12.58 12.24 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.77   5.61   6.45 5.07 5.32 4.77 6.70
Combined First round 53 4.47   4.99   5.10 4.47 5.45 4.70 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 45.93   48.92   48.13 49.66 48.98 45.93 55.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:23.80   1:33.61   1:27.73 1:33.22 1:39.89 1:40.06 1:23.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:26.47   2:36.21   2:26.47 2:39.64 2:42.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 4:05.95   4:33.47   4:05.95 5:07.24 4:27.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   28.67   28 30 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 25.49   33.44   25.49 38.69 33.76 27.87 39.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 5.86   10.25   20.13 5.86 10.89 9.46 10.41
Skewb First round 42 5.83   8.57   8.68 9.64 5.83 8.67 8.37
Square-1 Combined First round 25 22.48   31.69   55.07 22.48 28.80 36.07 30.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 4/5 29:03     DNF 4/5 29:03
Beixian Guo (郭倍先)    China
Beixian Guo (郭倍先)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 8.91   10.60   13.10 14.26 9.73 8.98 8.91
Second round 27 8.29   11.31   11.69 11.24 11.57 11.12 8.29
First round 13 8.89   9.89   8.89 9.43 10.61 9.64 12.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 29.10   38.43   40.58 48.75 37.14 37.57 29.10
Combined First round 9 30.97   37.16   40.74 35.43 30.97 40.48 35.58
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   28.67   34 28 24
Bo Zheng (郑博)    China
Bo Zheng (郑博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 15.22   21.81   23.14 21.70 21.09 15.22 22.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)    China
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 11.32   13.21   13.29 13.50 13.64 12.83 11.32
First round 32 10.49   11.78   12.44 10.49 13.56 11.50 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.80   5.29   5.98 4.82 7.90 5.08 4.80
Combined First round 21 3.56   4.11   3.56 4.09 4.33 3.91 4.55
Botao Wen (文博韬)    China
Botao Wen (文博韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 201 25.44   27.54   DNF 25.44 26.28 27.12 29.23
Bozhi Li (李柏志)    China
Bozhi Li (李柏志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 15.13   17.81   18.86 DNF 15.13 17.86 16.70
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)    Hong Kong
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 11.88   13.66   13.32 11.88 14.70 13.44 14.23
First round 74 12.59   13.77   12.59 14.48 13.81 13.09 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.35   4.90   5.80 4.72 4.58 4.35 5.41
Combined First round 34 2.86   4.56   4.66 2.86 5.36 3.76 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 38.76   44.67   47.24 42.42 46.12 38.76 45.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:20.25   1:22.06   1:20.58 1:22.62 1:22.98 1:27.55 1:20.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:31.07   2:44.46   2:56.86 2:31.07 2:45.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:44.43   3:58.29   4:06.23 4:04.22 3:44.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:39.81   DNF   1:42.71 1:39.81 DNF
First round 12 1:58.33   DNF   2:24.84 1:58.33 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 36   39.67   42 41 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 18.20   24.64   22.24 31.68 26.95 24.72 18.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 11.64   12.79   13.06 12.69 12.61 11.64 13.16
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:21.83   1:28.94   1:24.02 1:21.83 1:29.67 1:33.40 1:33.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.66   8.86   8.33 6.66 9.03 10.45 9.23
Skewb First round 30 3.98   7.21   8.51 6.70 3.98 6.44 8.50
Square-1 Combined First round 14 16.49   19.74   16.49 20.50 19.08 19.63 25.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/6 32:43   NR   5/7 39:40 6/6 32:43
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)    Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 13.38   14.59   16.28 13.88 15.18 14.71 13.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 5.52   6.71   7.26 7.57 6.56 5.52 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 45.00   49.15   53.86 52.09 47.53 45.00 47.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 1:57.45     DNF 1:57.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.74   20.50   20.13 18.74 20.35 21.01 21.81
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.18   10.49   10.28 9.18 DNF 10.60 10.60
Combined First round 5 8.39   9.48   8.39 8.58 9.23 11.01 10.62
Square-1 Combined First round 16 17.68   20.94   23.28 17.68 21.03 19.49 22.29
Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希)    Hong Kong
Chan Yiu Hey (陳耀希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 16.03   20.74   22.35 16.03 29.85 21.66 18.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 4.48   6.35   4.48 9.62 4.85 8.67 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 8.79   12.02   12.62 12.00 13.89 11.43 8.79
Skewb First round 52 5.18   12.22   17.82 13.54 5.18 12.71 10.40
Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉)    Hong Kong
Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 12.57   14.83   14.74 15.05 21.26 14.71 12.57
First round 93 12.03   14.43   12.03 13.27 15.03 15.27 14.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 59.85   1:00.56   1:04.12 59.85 1:00.55 1:00.63 1:00.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 21.69   23.54   21.88 25.47 23.28 21.69 26.12
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:22.65   1:34.82   1:33.69 1:43.11 1:55.23 1:27.66 1:22.65
Square-1 Final 8 16.69   17.87   18.94 18.20 17.41 16.69 18.00
Combined First round 9 14.06   16.55   16.42 15.17 14.06 23.50 18.05
Chen Wang (王辰)    China
Chen Wang (王辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 245 58.15   1:03.52   DNF 1:04.00 1:04.19 1:02.37 58.15
Chen Zhang (张晨)    China
Chen Zhang (张晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 16.49   18.73   16.49 20.10 22.68 16.78 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 124 5.86   7.95   6.35 8.80 5.86 8.70 9.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.63   8.02   8.49 7.19 9.84 5.63 8.39
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)    China
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 18.67   20.38   22.06 20.39 18.67 29.64 18.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:28.54   DNF   DNF DNF 2:28.54
First round 9 1:44.47   DNF   DNF 1:44.47 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/10 59:01     6/8 53:57 8/10 59:01
Cheng Feng (冯程)    China
Cheng Feng (冯程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 106 12.00   15.60   16.82 13.20 12.00 16.79 17.65
First round 125 13.45   15.64   13.45 14.53 15.57 16.96 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 4.80   5.79   4.99 5.72 4.80 10.15 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 46.00   56.67   51.92 1:02.18 57.39 46.00 1:00.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 26.52   35.61   26.52 33.17 40.18 36.94 36.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.50   8.15   8.50 7.99 10.56 7.95 7.50
Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔)    China
Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 11.22   11.93   11.51 12.78 11.84 12.45 11.22
Second round 22 9.74   10.76   11.02 11.82 9.93 11.33 9.74
First round 70 11.16   13.64   12.00 14.55 DNF 11.16 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 5.43   5.98   5.43 5.84 5.67 7.35 6.43
Combined First round 38 4.13   4.65   4.23 5.68 5.19 4.13 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 49.07   54.40   57.61 56.67 56.35 50.19 49.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:50.41     DNF 1:50.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:08.91   3:42.08   3:28.06 4:29.27 3:08.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.07   22.43   20.84 22.88 23.58 20.07 28.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 13.28   17.22   13.28 20.29 14.83 16.55 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:18.29   1:23.96   1:27.57 1:18.29 1:37.43 1:19.20 1:25.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.26   6.09   5.11 5.90 7.27 4.26 9.97
Skewb First round 43 7.30   8.75   8.27 7.30 7.47 10.50 11.01
Chenyi Liu (刘晨奕)    China
Chenyi Liu (刘晨奕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 252 1:09.61   1:20.86   1:15.67 1:33.36 1:09.61 1:30.58 1:16.34
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 11.03   11.78   11.50 13.84 12.05 11.03 11.78
Second round 17 10.02   10.34   10.11 11.34 10.04 10.88 10.02
First round 27 10.38   11.35   11.89 14.00 10.78 10.38 11.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.20   3.22   3.58 3.37 2.72 2.20 4.02
Second round 5 2.39   3.25   2.39 3.02 4.28 2.69 4.04
Combined First round 4 2.48   2.83   3.05 2.61 5.13 2.48 2.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 40.39   42.50   DNF 45.65 41.22 40.39 40.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:10.18   1:15.94   1:17.77 1:10.18 1:22.35 1:12.01 1:18.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:10.91   2:17.41   2:10.91 2:27.85 2:13.48
Combined First round 10 2:04.34   2:13.88   2:12.75 2:24.56 2:04.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:24.10   3:33.83   3:44.07 3:24.10 3:33.32
Combined First round 9 3:23.50   3:27.50   3:29.93 3:23.50 3:29.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 32   DNF   35 DNF 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.66   22.94   27.40 29.41 17.66 22.97 18.44
Combined First round 10 15.69   18.83   25.58 18.88 19.30 18.31 15.69
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.19   10.56   11.01 10.23 DNF 10.19 10.43
Combined First round 6 7.60   9.53   9.80 10.76 11.24 8.03 7.60
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:06.71   1:13.85   1:06.71 1:17.63 1:12.94 1:16.69 1:11.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.77   6.21   9.14 5.80 6.45 5.77 6.38
Skewb First round 19 5.51   6.46   5.51 10.23 5.52 6.50 7.35
Square-1 Combined First round 18 18.58   24.71   22.59 18.58 35.97 25.68 25.87
Donghao Xu (许东豪)    China
Donghao Xu (许东豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 15.98   17.79   18.61 15.98 17.95 18.76 16.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 12.35   14.80   DNF 18.07 13.19 13.14 12.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.28   6.82   7.57 6.28 7.27 6.56 6.62
Donghong Lin (林东泓)    China
Donghong Lin (林东泓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 3:19.93   DNF   DNF 3:19.93 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   40.33   41 43 37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 2/3 27:07     DNF 2/3 27:07
Enshi Liao (廖恩泽)    China
Enshi Liao (廖恩泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 209 26.51   30.58   34.38 27.47 26.51 36.96 29.88
Ercheng Du (杜尔晟)    China
Ercheng Du (杜尔晟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 225 31.90   37.13   45.33 34.14 DNF 31.93 31.90
Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋)    China
Feiyang Kou (寇蜚洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 215 27.85   32.20   34.93 32.62 32.68 31.29 27.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 145 13.91   14.99   17.85 14.61 13.91 14.89 15.47
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)    Hong Kong
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 8.60   11.77   16.10 11.41 11.80 8.60 12.09
Second round 30 9.95   11.54   9.95 11.99 12.02 10.61 12.71
First round 38 10.27   12.03   12.55 11.05 13.85 10.27 12.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 39.12   40.91   42.01 40.49 56.84 40.22 39.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:29.39   1:37.87   1:29.39 1:31.30 1:46.15 1:36.16 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 17.27   22.16   22.78 22.83 17.27 20.88 24.75
Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣)    Hong Kong
Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.48   12.67   12.15 13.95 12.57 13.30 11.48
First round 101 12.70   14.64   15.31 14.20 14.49 15.23 12.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 35.95   52.34   1:16.75 43.26 52.77 35.95 1:01.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:40.29     1:40.29 1:57.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 18.54   23.91   18.54 23.62 24.25 23.86 33.91
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:25.65   1:32.31   1:32.68 1:38.21 1:26.04 DNF 1:25.65
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 8.09   10.13   8.61 11.59 13.68 8.09 10.18
Second round 13 9.17   9.95   9.53 10.70 9.67 10.65 9.17
First round 18 9.99   10.51   9.99 10.13 11.74 11.36 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.99   3.95   3.89 3.81 4.69 2.99 4.14
Second round 11 2.80   3.71   3.49 4.37 5.04 2.80 3.27
Combined First round 26 3.02   4.29   5.29 3.56 5.78 4.03 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.00   32.58   28.59 37.67 28.00 35.43 33.72
Combined First round 4 29.94   33.55   38.84 35.42 29.94 32.90 32.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 55.93   1:00.05   55.93 1:01.15 1:07.05 1:01.11 57.88
Combined First round 5 55.65   1:00.85   1:03.95 59.23 1:03.86 55.65 59.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:42.11   1:48.88   1:59.19 1:42.11 1:45.34
Combined First round 3 1:34.97   NR 1:45.11   1:53.33 1:47.04 1:34.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:39.78   2:50.96   2:57.23 2:39.78 2:55.88
Combined First round 3 2:36.78   2:39.86   2:38.65 2:44.14 2:36.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.06   17.42   16.06 20.75 17.91 17.34 17.00
Combined First round 3 12.65   15.25   14.86 16.41 12.65 17.47 14.48
Megaminx Combined First round 13 58.79   1:06.70   1:05.47 1:03.99 58.79 1:18.57 1:10.65
Skewb First round 14 4.30   5.82   5.46 4.30 6.53 6.17 5.82
Guocong Li (李国聪)    China
Guocong Li (李国聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.02   13.08   12.02 13.17 13.17 12.89 14.62
First round 104 11.14   14.82   14.89 16.89 24.02 11.14 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 43.95   48.74   54.11 49.30 43.95 50.37 46.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 20.19   26.37   26.73 33.13 26.03 26.35 20.19
Guohan Zheng (郑国涵)    China
Guohan Zheng (郑国涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 111 14.64   16.19   17.99 15.49 15.09 14.64 DNF
First round 69 13.18   13.61   13.67 13.18 13.75 13.41 15.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:01.90     DNF 1:01.90
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:04.90   1:11.52   1:14.62 1:07.53 1:14.89 1:04.90 1:12.40
Guoqin Liu (刘国钦)    China
Guoqin Liu (刘国钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 10.95   13.07   12.44 16.92 13.49 10.95 13.27
First round 63 10.54   13.22   12.12 11.65 19.50 10.54 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 4.97   5.43   5.45 5.64 6.21 4.97 5.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:37.61   DNF   2:37.61 3:23.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.12   21.86   20.12 22.44 22.90 20.23 23.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 9.29   11.86   12.65 14.87 10.01 12.91 9.29
Haifeng Huang (黄海峰)    China
Haifeng Huang (黄海峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.99   12.74   13.00 12.97 11.99 15.42 12.25
First round 83 12.46   14.03   13.77 13.40 19.98 14.93 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 4.97   6.83   4.97 10.51 7.13 6.23 7.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 22.46   28.61   22.72 33.29 29.83 37.43 22.46
Hailun Su (苏海伦)    China
Hailun Su (苏海伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.50   12.22   11.50 12.47 11.90 13.05 12.29
First round 41 11.04   12.17   13.06 11.42 13.63 12.03 11.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.63   4.12   4.00 3.63 4.20 7.41 4.16
Combined First round 50 3.68   4.94   3.68 3.73 4.69 6.39 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 48.10   53.45   56.78 53.09 48.10 54.22 53.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 1:52.94     1:52.94 1:55.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 16.60   23.00   35.51 26.52 19.01 16.60 23.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 12.14   16.23   16.39 DNF 12.14 16.36 15.94
Megaminx Final 10 58.83   1:04.04   1:01.72 1:03.35 1:07.05 58.83 1:09.11
Combined First round 8 54.41   1:02.91   1:06.37 59.79 1:02.81 54.41 1:06.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.48   6.97   8.62 7.25 6.49 7.17 4.48
Skewb First round 29 4.31   7.05   8.72 5.77 4.31 13.37 6.67
Hairui Yang (杨海瑞)    China
Hairui Yang (杨海瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 246 1:00.94   1:04.72   1:03.43 1:00.94 1:40.89 1:06.97 1:03.77
Hangwei Yu (禹航伟)    China
Hangwei Yu (禹航伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 4 11.32   12.92   14.90 22.96 11.61 11.32 12.25
Combined First round 7 11.99   14.72   12.07 11.99 16.49 15.60 23.01
Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰)    China
Hanjie Liu (刘涵杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 14.40   16.19   17.68 17.76 16.23 14.65 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 3.84   5.63   3.84 5.59 5.75 6.55 5.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.92   9.20   7.92 9.84 8.05 12.58 9.71
Skewb First round 45 5.76   9.03   9.23 9.98 5.76 12.46 7.88
Hanyuan Zhang (张瀚元)    China
Hanyuan Zhang (张瀚元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 212 25.73   31.50   DNF 35.43 26.16 25.73 32.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 135 7.23   10.47   9.58 13.97 17.09 7.23 7.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 16.59   17.52   16.59 16.64 16.97 18.96 19.39
Hao Chen (陈浩)    China
Hao Chen (陈浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 207 25.03   30.26   29.47 31.70 35.60 29.62 25.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF
Hao Zhong (钟皓)    China
Hao Zhong (钟皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 208 25.78   30.29   35.49 25.78 34.09 30.38 26.40
Haohao Yin (尹昊昊)    China
Haohao Yin (尹昊昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 213 27.28   31.66   32.89 30.66 31.43 27.28 39.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 139 8.44   12.00   9.45 16.83 25.59 9.72 8.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 10.39   13.51   15.14 11.45 16.71 10.39 13.94
Haonan Ling (凌浩男)    China
Haonan Ling (凌浩男)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 13.82   16.85   15.85 DNF 13.82 17.04 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 2.79   7.72   2.79 9.92 7.24 DNF 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:11.55     DNF 1:11.55
Haoran Yang (杨浩然)    China
Haoran Yang (杨浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 11.56   14.94   12.42 14.14 19.64 18.27 11.56
First round 126 14.33   15.71   17.90 15.10 16.14 15.89 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.40   5.37   5.50 4.40 5.05 7.01 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 57.71   1:03.94   58.38 57.71 59.73 1:20.31 1:13.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 49   DNF   55 DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 22.40   31.74   37.26 22.40 32.68 42.23 25.27
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:15.41     2:28.29 2:15.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 7.01   10.26   11.83 9.72 DNF 7.01 9.24
Skewb First round 46 6.86   9.18   8.82 11.05 6.86 10.43 8.30
Heng Wu (吴桁)    China
Heng Wu (吴桁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 11.66   14.36   14.97 11.66 14.27 13.84 15.59
First round 94 12.71   14.44   12.71 14.24 26.01 14.08 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.91   4.68   5.52 4.16 5.78 3.91 4.37
Combined First round 57 3.94   5.10   25.04 3.94 5.93 4.51 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 47.23   58.22   59.65 1:06.77 55.87 47.23 59.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 3:53.94   DNF   3:53.94 4:30.72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.72   22.08   21.17 19.72 24.91 20.15 26.02
Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿)    China
Hongrui Zhu (朱泓睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 16.67   17.54   19.40 17.32 17.46 17.85 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 4.28   5.74   4.28 5.49 5.06 6.67 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 53.06   1:00.44   1:02.54 53.06 59.54 1:00.32 1:01.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 22.91   26.63   26.04 30.05 38.15 22.91 23.79
Skewb Final 9 4.23   6.39   4.23 9.27 8.39 5.60 5.19
First round 9 5.24   5.54   5.52 5.24 5.43 7.07 5.66
Hongxuan Ji (冀泓萱)    China
Hongxuan Ji (冀泓萱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 204 22.99   29.82   32.06 22.99 27.03 30.47 31.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 9.59   11.60   12.26 12.29 12.75 10.24 9.59
Houyu Chen (陈厚羽)    China
Houyu Chen (陈厚羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 219 32.59   34.56   33.30 33.89 37.05 36.50 32.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 136 8.65   10.76   8.65 10.94 9.50 12.44 11.84
Hua Tu (涂画)    China
Hua Tu (涂画)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 256 10.55   DNF   10.55 DNF 11.11 12.34 DNF
Huang Chen (陈煌)    China
Huang Chen (陈煌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 12.84   16.68   12.84 15.19 19.21 37.56 15.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 28.31   33.57   28.31 34.92 DNF 30.98 34.81
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.05   8.14   8.27 10.07 8.61 7.55 7.05
Semi Final 6 7.89   8.93   10.57 10.57 8.21 8.00 7.89
Second round 8 7.08   9.35   8.98 8.90 10.39 10.18 7.08
First round 3 7.88   8.74   9.53 8.44 9.56 7.88 8.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.33   3.31   5.33 4.08 2.33 2.46 3.40
Second round 8 3.16   3.61   3.84 5.50 3.16 3.53 3.47
Combined First round 5 2.44   3.04   5.15 2.44 3.26 2.92 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.94   28.72   28.80 28.34 26.94 29.01 31.72
Combined First round 1 26.62   29.84   27.00 29.03 26.62 33.49 33.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 48.99   NR 58.84   51.39 1:17.28 1:08.50 48.99 56.63
Combined First round 2 52.51   58.14   58.04 56.42 1:04.23 59.96 52.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:47.74   1:57.27   2:12.73 1:47.74 1:51.33
Combined First round 4 1:47.61   1:50.03   1:47.61 1:49.88 1:52.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:45.82   2:53.90   2:45.82 2:47.69 3:08.19
Combined First round 5 2:47.23   2:55.39   2:51.68 2:47.23 3:07.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:10.46   DNF   2:10.46 2:28.11 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   32.67   33 33 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.78   16.88   17.61 12.78 16.37 21.00 16.65
Combined First round 6 14.67   16.45   15.85 16.41 14.67 17.10 18.08
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:05.98   1:14.12   1:11.74 1:12.17 1:05.98 1:18.44 1:19.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.20   6.78   6.63 5.20 9.19 7.40 6.31
Skewb First round 31 3.63   7.30   5.74 10.05 3.63 8.76 7.40
Square-1 Combined First round 19 20.75   24.77   20.75 22.01 26.09 26.30 26.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/2 8:01     2/2 8:01 2/4 25:53
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)    Hong Kong
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.55   12.91   11.55 13.03 12.32 16.16 13.38
First round 51 11.90   12.96   12.34 14.91 12.43 14.10 11.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 43.61   47.33   52.55 46.29 46.45 49.24 43.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.63   1:27.25   1:24.94 1:36.38 1:42.99 1:14.63 1:20.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:41.16   2:50.68   2:58.97 2:41.16 2:51.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:15.03   4:23.04   4:28.47 4:25.62 4:15.03
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.07   10.79   9.07 11.08 12.31 11.25 10.05
Combined First round 12 8.77   11.27   12.12 9.98 11.71 14.27 8.77
Megaminx Final 3 46.02   47.47   49.84 48.11 46.02 46.42 47.89
Combined First round 3 41.58   48.24