Shanghai Winter 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-1-20~21  China, Shanghai Shanghai Winter 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.54   8.80    Denmark 9.55 DNF 6.54 7.24 9.60
2 Yang Li (李扬) 7.48   8.81    China 9.79 9.12 7.87 9.43 7.48
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.07   9.08    China 8.07 9.44 8.46 10.23 9.35
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.25   9.09    Hong Kong 8.25 10.31 9.27 8.81 9.20
5 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 7.56   9.15    China 11.49 7.56 8.24 8.29 10.91
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.11   9.17    China 11.13 8.11 10.64 8.56 8.31
7 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.48   9.73    China 14.07 9.62 9.37 10.19 7.48
8 Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.97   9.88    China 11.54 9.10 10.23 8.97 10.31
9 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 8.89   10.35    China 12.50 8.89 10.55 10.08 10.42
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.51   10.44    China 11.03 9.51 10.19 10.18 10.96
11 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 8.41   10.57    China 14.36 9.48 8.41 11.55 10.67
12 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.75   10.76    China DNF 9.97 11.06 7.75 11.24
13 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 9.90   10.80    China 11.03 10.71 11.78 9.90 10.66
14 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 10.11   10.99    China 11.77 10.95 10.11 11.39 10.62
15 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.49   10.99    China 11.08 11.17 10.49 11.70 10.73
16 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 10.89   11.00    China 11.03 15.19 10.89 10.92 11.05
17 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.76   11.01    China 13.04 9.84 14.50 10.15 9.76
18 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 10.57   11.13    China 11.46 10.57 10.70 11.24 16.77
19 Cai Ying (应才) 10.03   11.60    China 12.77 14.75 11.82 10.22 10.03
20 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 9.55   11.76    China 17.04 11.41 9.55 11.21 12.66
21 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.22   11.76    China 11.22 12.24 11.69 11.94 11.64
22 Wei Fan (范伟) 9.96   11.90    China 14.61 13.22 10.24 9.96 12.25
23 Han Dong (董晗) 9.13   11.96    China 12.39 11.04 12.45 13.56 9.13
24 Chen Chen (陈晨) 10.03   11.96    China 12.51 10.03 11.06 12.31 12.76
25 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 10.35   11.97    China 10.35 13.26 16.09 10.94 11.71
26 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.48   12.13    China 10.48 13.32 DNF 11.19 11.88
27 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.43   12.26    China 13.12 13.29 11.43 12.09 11.56
28 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.59   12.46    China 13.51 11.95 11.93 16.73 11.59
29 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 10.62   12.57    China 13.05 13.96 13.26 10.62 11.41
30 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 10.86   12.58    China DNF 13.73 12.74 10.86 11.28
31 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 10.23   12.61    China 13.87 11.54 12.42 15.02 10.23
32 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 10.84   12.61    China 11.94 13.48 10.84 12.43 13.47
33 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 11.06   12.88    China 14.80 17.48 11.06 12.14 11.70
34 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.53   13.01    China 11.53 13.44 14.99 12.67 12.93
35 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.29   13.05    China 13.60 13.18 15.57 12.29 12.38
36 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.41   13.22    Hong Kong 13.54 15.56 11.44 8.41 14.69
37 Qi Zhou (周祺) 12.54   13.24    China 14.31 12.72 13.62 13.37 12.54
38 Zhao Wang (王钊) 12.23   13.36    China 14.16 12.95 12.98 15.45 12.23
39 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 11.57   13.42    China 15.42 13.19 11.57 13.59 13.49
40 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 12.26   13.50    China 13.90 15.33 14.20 12.39 12.26
41 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 11.09   13.55    China 12.08 15.12 15.98 13.45 11.09
42 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.50   13.68    China 12.78 15.16 13.90 14.35 11.50
43 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 13.09   13.70    China 13.91 13.09 13.71 14.26 13.48
44 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 11.87   13.71    China 11.87 14.62 12.53 13.98 15.61
45 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 9.91   13.74    China 9.91 13.67 12.85 14.71 15.90
46 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 13.03   13.78    China 13.45 13.17 13.03 15.97 14.73
47 Zian Song (宋子安) 10.19   13.81    China 10.19 16.45 20.93 11.82 13.17
48 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 12.95   13.85    China 13.87 12.95 14.64 15.05 13.05
49 Cong Wen (文聪) 12.57   13.89    China 14.61 15.46 13.54 12.57 13.52
50 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 12.23   13.94    China 14.00 12.23 14.28 13.54 17.30
51 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 12.28   13.96    China 15.10 12.66 12.28 14.11 15.28
52 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 12.42   14.07    China 14.57 15.01 12.62 12.42 16.36
53 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.38   14.10    China 13.53 12.38 DNF 14.24 14.52
54 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 12.64   14.52    China 19.19 14.43 12.64 15.26 13.88
55 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.82   14.75    China 17.69 13.20 15.19 11.82 15.85
56 Cheng Zhang (张成) 12.99   14.82    China 14.53 19.47 15.38 12.99 14.55
57 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 12.77   14.93    China 19.97 12.77 13.77 14.34 16.67
58 Yang Xia (夏洋) 13.98   14.94    China 15.42 14.80 17.07 13.98 14.61
59 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.93   14.95    China 14.24 15.33 15.55 11.93 15.27
60 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 13.06   15.07    China 13.06 17.70 15.01 15.68 14.53
61 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 14.16   15.20    China 14.16 15.96 19.01 15.02 14.61
62 Pufan Yang (杨朴凡) 13.63   15.31    China 13.63 17.74 15.95 14.75 15.22
63 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 14.09   15.33    China 16.68 14.73 16.69 14.09 14.58
64 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 13.74   15.48    China 16.09 15.58 14.76 13.74 21.87
65 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 12.96   15.49    China 15.03 12.96 15.19 20.68 16.26
66 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 13.56   15.59    China 16.46 13.56 16.13 15.99 14.66
67 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 14.11   15.72    China 20.64 14.11 15.08 15.10 16.98
68 Yu Zhou (周煜) 13.31   15.99    China 14.39 DNF 16.59 13.31 17.00
69 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 13.79   16.29    China 18.27 20.31 14.37 16.23 13.79
70 Zhenyang Lu (卢震阳) 14.98   16.46    China 14.98 15.75 17.41 16.21 29.95
71 Zicong Wen (文子聪) 15.81   16.47    China 17.73 16.25 16.10 15.81 17.06
72 Yiming Zhou (周一鸣) 14.51   16.51    China 14.64 17.71 18.00 14.51 17.17
73 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 14.88   16.55    China 21.56 18.10 16.62 14.94 14.88
74 Yixuan Huang (黄轶轩) 15.68   16.92    China 17.39 16.31 18.54 15.68 17.07
75 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 15.97   16.96    China 21.34 17.13 17.25 15.97 16.51
76 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 13.00   17.03    China 18.69 21.24 13.00 14.52 17.88
77 Qien Gu (顾奇恩) 15.33   17.52    China 22.95 15.33 17.76 16.15 18.66
78 Jing Qian (钱璟) 12.65   17.53    China 17.78 15.54 31.47 12.65 19.26
79 Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊) 16.86   17.61    China 17.12 16.86 17.66 20.76 18.06
80 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 15.54   17.78    China 18.63 15.54 DNF 16.68 18.03
81 Wenda Ni (倪闻达) 16.12   17.92    China 19.80 17.76 17.85 18.14 16.12
82 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 17.17   17.96    China 17.71 18.79 17.38 17.17 23.45
83 Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇) 13.35   18.11    China 24.52 18.14 15.32 13.35 20.88
84 Jiasheng Li (李嘉晟) 12.54   18.13    China 17.50 19.69 17.88 12.54 19.01
85 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 11.97   18.22    China 19.22 16.64 21.75 11.97 18.81
86 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 15.93   18.23    China 15.93 20.26 17.27 19.56 17.85
87 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 14.23   18.46    China 18.49 14.23 18.64 19.25 18.25
88 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 13.67   18.51    China 13.67 18.91 19.43 18.64 17.98
89 Ziyue Wang (王子悦) 12.25   18.52    China 21.01 16.03 12.25 20.38 19.16
90 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 16.63   18.68    China 20.05 17.35 16.63 18.85 19.84
91 Feng Shi (石峰) 15.69   18.71    China 18.98 21.73 20.90 16.25 15.69
92 Huan Yao (姚欢) 15.45   18.74    China 18.40 19.71 18.11 15.45 22.17
93 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 16.26   18.78    China 16.26 21.06 22.76 16.93 18.36
94 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 15.85   18.80    China 20.09 19.88 17.41 15.85 19.10
95 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 14.47   18.98    China DNF 18.13 22.70 16.12 14.47
96 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 16.33   19.10    China 20.08 16.33 31.58 18.64 18.59
97 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 15.93   19.45    China 21.42 16.56 26.10 15.93 20.37
98 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 15.60   19.55    China 24.15 43.50 17.92 15.60 16.59
99 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 16.77   19.71    China 17.89 23.80 29.42 17.45 16.77
100 Jiade Lin (林家德) 16.41   19.90    China 41.17 16.41 18.47 16.95 24.27
101 Yiming Le (乐益明) 16.66   19.99    China 16.66 19.83 20.31 21.06 19.82
102 Zheng Li (李政) 19.24   20.42    China 22.82 19.24 21.46 19.84 19.97
103 Yuxuan Xie (谢宇轩) 18.31   20.87    China 23.62 22.98 19.87 19.77 18.31
104 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) 13.84   21.50    China 19.00 13.84 29.89 15.62 DNF
105 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 17.35   21.72    China 21.79 20.85 27.78 17.35 22.51
106 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 20.06   21.84    China 22.06 21.64 22.43 20.06 21.81
107 Jihao Wang (王基昊) 16.34   22.15    China 25.12 16.34 20.81 20.51 28.17
108 Yinhai Sun (孙寅海) 19.13   22.35    China 23.49 19.13 23.80 32.94 19.75
109 Yutao Hao (郝宇韬) 19.53   22.43    China DNF 23.26 21.57 19.53 22.46
110 Hang Wang (王杭) 19.24   22.60    China 29.55 23.05 20.24 19.24 24.52
111 Lingfeng Shen (沈凌峰) 19.07   23.16    China 28.04 23.24 23.59 19.07 22.66
112 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 17.63   23.22    China 25.24 17.63 28.95 19.45 24.97
113 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 21.06   23.22    China 23.80 22.90 21.06 24.08 22.95
114 Yili Zhang (张以立) 19.95   23.76    China 23.50 24.89 22.89 19.95 26.26
115 Hongrui Wan (万泓睿) 18.61   24.25    China 22.44 31.29 18.61 23.13 27.18
116 Qiming Kang (康琦铭) 19.19   24.78    China 36.78 19.19 24.95 27.97 21.43
117 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 22.26   24.95    China 23.46 23.71 22.26 27.68 27.80
118 Leyi Hu (胡乐毅) 23.35   25.99    China 28.41 23.35 DNF 23.64 25.91
119 Shijie Wang (汪世杰) 20.09   26.24    China 26.08 DNF 21.42 31.22 20.09
120 Tian Hu (胡天) 24.24   26.32    China 26.83 29.63 24.24 27.20 24.94
121 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 23.80   26.46    China DNF 23.80 28.00 24.68 26.70
122 Zihan Xia (夏子涵) 17.85   26.51    China 21.41 26.27 31.85 17.85 38.50
123 Wei Ge (葛伟) 21.76   27.46    China 36.55 24.77 23.33 34.27 21.76
124 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 18.65   27.92    China 32.32 22.82 30.72 30.21 18.65
125 Liang Chen (陈樑) 23.00   29.14    China 35.55 23.29 23.00 28.59 41.22
126 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 26.55   30.11    China 30.08 38.97 27.78 32.48 26.55
127 Lei Yu (喻磊) 26.07   30.74    China 33.26 27.91 26.07 31.04 DNF
128 Yimeng Ji (冀奕萌) 29.77   31.68    China 30.48 33.64 DNF 30.92 29.77
129 Yue Huang (黄越) 29.97   31.99    China 42.18 29.97 32.06 32.67 31.25
130 Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔) 31.74   33.34    China 32.56 33.77 58.69 33.69 31.74
131 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 29.26   33.36    China 30.15 44.94 29.26 34.80 35.14
132 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 31.47   33.74    China 50.15 33.05 33.21 31.47 34.95
133 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 29.39   34.73    China 35.53 31.87 38.83 29.39 36.78
134 Lingrong Xu (徐灵蓉) 31.64   36.10    China 36.75 35.46 42.48 31.64 36.08
135 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 30.79   38.50    China 38.54 30.79 46.05 1:07.82 30.91
136 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 33.92   39.84    China 45.19 33.92 37.74 36.59 48.62
137 Chentian Gu (顾晨天) 36.77   40.11    China 40.07 38.76 36.77 41.49 45.76
138 Yuhan Wu (吴羽寒) 37.31   40.85    China 38.39 37.31 41.85 42.30 42.79
139 Liqin Xia (夏丽芹) 35.25   43.17    China 49.40 DNF 44.49 35.25 35.61
140 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 30.57   46.02    China 44.38 30.57 48.92 44.75 1:05.89
141 Youwen Zhu (朱宥闻) 35.37   48.68    China 47.34 47.39 35.37 59.34 51.32
142 Wenjun Xu (许文珺) 41.73   49.17    China 48.58 41.73 56.53 50.78 48.14
143 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 42.10   49.80    China 44.22 52.63 56.17 52.54 42.10
144 Sihan Wang (王思涵) 41.56   1:04.84    China 1:08.08 1:12.30 1:10.44 55.99 41.56
145 Yanbo Peng (彭延博) 50.97   1:07.04    China 1:01.26 1:02.59 50.97 1:27.00 1:17.27
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.17   9.36    China 9.55 9.17 9.27 9.85 9.25
2 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 8.75   9.41    China 9.54 9.51 8.75 10.32 9.17
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.44   9.54    China 9.08 8.91 8.44 DNF 10.63
4 Lukas Shelley 7.73   9.55    Denmark 9.88 9.35 11.09 7.73 9.43
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.24   9.67    China 9.35 9.24 9.33 12.93 10.32
6 Yang Li (李扬) 8.46   9.84    China 8.46 9.40 10.91 10.63 9.49
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.18   10.02    China 10.91 9.96 11.13 9.20 9.18
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.00   10.03    China 10.37 9.00 10.32 10.64 9.40
9 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.30   10.10    China 10.96 9.30 12.06 10.00 9.34
10 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.41   10.15    Hong Kong 9.72 20.91 9.44 9.41 11.29
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.37   10.25    China 10.84 10.10 10.91 9.37 9.81
12 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.10   10.64    China 9.10 9.40 11.38 11.62 11.15
13 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 9.68   10.68    China 10.52 10.85 9.68 10.67 10.84
14 Wei Fan (范伟) 9.58   10.79    China 9.58 10.65 11.54 11.34 10.37
15 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.74   10.92    China 9.74 14.48 11.63 10.82 10.32
16 Yongting You (尤永庭) 7.67   10.95    China 11.84 7.67 11.50 9.51 14.76
17 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.67   11.16    China 10.25 9.67 11.28 14.50 11.95
18 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.88   11.49    China 11.72 11.70 10.88 11.06 12.94
19 Zian Song (宋子安) 10.56   11.69    China 12.54 10.56 11.22 13.68 11.32
20 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 10.55   11.78    China 10.92 10.55 12.09 12.35 12.33
21 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.36   11.86    China 11.37 11.36 12.42 18.07 11.78
22 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 10.64   11.93    China 10.80 12.59 15.06 12.39 10.64
23 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.18   12.02    China 11.40 11.94 10.18 12.71 15.13
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.36   12.29    China 11.69 12.11 14.15 13.07 11.36
25 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 10.91   12.50    China 13.52 12.36 10.91 11.63 16.74
26 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 11.62   12.50    China 13.38 12.07 11.62 16.36 12.06
27 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 11.67   12.50    China 12.44 12.03 13.09 13.04 11.67
28 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 10.62   12.55    China 12.07 13.85 12.99 10.62 12.60
29 Chen Chen (陈晨) 11.08   12.55    China 14.65 11.75 11.08 11.25 14.77
30 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.67   12.62    China 11.65 10.67 14.10 15.38 12.10
31 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 12.54   12.82    China 12.54 13.13 12.64 13.49 12.69
32 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 11.04   12.83    China 11.88 12.43 11.04 14.19 17.20
33 Han Dong (董晗) 10.41   12.85    China 13.93 13.20 11.41 10.41 14.11
34 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 10.33   12.93    Hong Kong 12.04 10.33 15.00 16.06 11.74
35 Zhao Wang (王钊) 10.14   13.00    China 14.33 10.14 17.38 11.41 13.25
36 Cai Ying (应才) 11.61   13.09    China 13.75 11.61 12.80 12.73 14.27
37 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 12.23   13.28    China 12.23 13.53 12.71 16.06 13.60
38 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 11.43   13.32    China 13.03 11.43 14.16 14.21 12.78
39 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.33   13.56    China 14.03 12.33 13.95 13.59 13.13
40 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 11.67   13.65    China 13.57 12.20 11.67 15.19 15.49
41 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 11.92   13.70    China 11.92 12.46 14.45 14.20 24.01
42 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 12.70   13.73    China 14.30 13.17 14.43 12.70 13.72
43 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.08   13.88    China 14.68 13.63 13.08 19.63 13.32
44 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.71   13.94    China 13.00 14.78 14.04 16.61 12.71
45 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 13.40   13.96    China 13.40 13.85 14.04 16.04 14.00
46 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 11.05   14.13    China 15.46 11.05 17.39 14.80 12.14
47 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 11.13   14.49    China 14.19 14.58 14.69 17.76 11.13
48 Cheng Zhang (张成) 13.17   14.71    China 13.17 15.48 14.43 16.11 14.21
49 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 13.77   14.98    China 14.42 17.93 15.04 15.48 13.77
50 Qi Zhou (周祺) 13.37   15.00    China 16.30 14.39 13.37 14.30 16.37
51 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.32   15.02    China 12.32 15.58 15.92 13.56 19.82
52 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.69   15.69    China 15.09 12.69 16.58 18.55 15.41
53 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 13.78   15.97    China 13.78 15.41 17.93 16.42 16.08
54 Yang Xia (夏洋) 14.94   18.10    China 18.91 17.87 17.83 18.59 14.94
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.64   9.02    China 7.87 7.64 9.52 15.00 9.67
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.53   9.36    Hong Kong 9.13 8.53 9.52 9.78 9.42
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.57   9.36    China 9.21 12.15 9.58 9.30 8.57
4 Lukas Shelley 7.87   9.37    Denmark 9.71 10.91 9.36 9.04 7.87
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.21   9.38    China 9.99 9.24 8.21 8.91 DNF
6 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 8.07   9.73    China 9.07 10.23 9.90 10.21 8.07
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 8.25   10.21    China 10.08 8.25 10.96 9.60 11.92
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.98   10.32    China 9.24 10.77 12.90 8.98 10.96
9 Yang Li (李扬) 5.67   10.53    China 10.21 11.61 11.00 5.67 10.38
10 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.69   10.86    China 10.81 9.69 11.60 10.16 13.36
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.45   10.95    China 11.80 13.14 10.25 10.79 9.45
12 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.42   11.20    China 8.42 10.73 13.70 10.34 12.53
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.50   2.04    China 2.12 1.50 3.03 2.47 1.53
2 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.86   2.37    China 3.71 2.01 3.09 1.86 2.02
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.17   2.40    China 1.29 1.70 DNF 4.22 1.17
4 Lukas Shelley 1.79   2.50    Denmark 3.24 1.79 3.92 2.38 1.89
5 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.08   3.28    China 2.94 2.08 3.42 3.49 6.02
6 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1.97   3.36    China 4.03 1.97 2.98 3.33 3.77
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.45   3.62    China 3.77 2.45 3.38 3.72 9.34
8 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.01   3.77    China 4.56 3.01 3.73 4.19 3.39
9 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.43   3.85    China 4.43 2.43 3.29 5.42 3.84
10 Yang Li (李扬) 3.08   3.87    China 3.42 3.08 4.19 4.88 4.01
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.27   4.15    China 3.33 3.27 6.06 3.75 5.36
12 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.72   4.33    China 4.19 4.10 9.20 3.72 4.71
13 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2.37   4.36    China 4.86 5.43 3.47 4.75 2.37
14 Cai Ying (应才) 3.50   4.47    China 4.83 5.73 4.24 4.34 3.50
15 Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇) 3.79   4.48    China 3.79 4.58 4.77 4.08 6.59
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.06   4.50    China 4.88 3.06 4.87 3.76 5.24
17 Zhao Wang (王钊) 4.22   4.51    China 4.61 4.22 5.27 4.26 4.66
18 Zhenyang Lu (卢震阳) 3.32   4.56    China 5.89 4.89 3.75 3.32 5.04
19 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 3.54   4.59    China 4.76 3.54 4.38 4.62 5.32
20 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.83   4.60    China 4.29 5.89 4.94 3.83 4.58
21 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3.91   4.62    China 5.25 4.04 4.76 3.91 5.07
22 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 4.19   4.63    China 4.83 5.52 4.19 4.78 4.28
23 Cong Wen (文聪) 3.80   4.65    China 4.73 6.69 5.20 4.02 3.80
24 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4.12   4.65    China 4.12 5.33 5.75 4.27 4.35
25 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 3.89   4.68    China 6.66 5.43 4.47 3.89 4.14
26 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 3.67   4.69    China 4.88 3.67 4.43 4.75 5.22
27 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.95   4.70    China 3.99 3.95 4.86 5.75 5.25
28 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 2.83   4.80    China 4.59 2.83 5.27 4.55 16.65
29 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.68   4.89    Hong Kong 4.53 3.68 5.19 5.34 4.96
30 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.15   4.90    China 4.64 5.34 4.99 5.07 4.15
31 Chen Chen (陈晨) 2.68   4.91    China 6.03 4.00 4.71 2.68 DNF
32 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.83   4.94    China 5.35 6.50 4.32 5.15 3.83
33 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 4.25   4.97    China 4.97 6.11 5.10 4.84 4.25
34 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.12   4.99    China 4.75 5.09 6.97 5.14 4.12
35 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 3.74   5.05    China 5.77 3.74 5.45 4.74 4.96
36 Yang Xia (夏洋) 4.49   5.05    China 4.75 6.06 4.97 5.44 4.49
37 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 4.28   5.06    Hong Kong 4.67 6.40 4.28 5.99 4.53
38 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 4.71   5.09    China 7.41 5.22 5.13 4.71 4.93
39 Wei Fan (范伟) 4.48   5.49    China 5.36 5.53 7.32 4.48 5.59
40 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.44   5.52    China 5.73 4.44 6.11 5.05 5.77
41 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 4.19   5.60    China 4.95 5.69 4.19 7.65 6.16
42 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.43   5.62    China 6.30 4.43 4.98 5.97 5.91
43 Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊) 3.24   5.65    China 6.86 3.24 6.01 4.81 6.13
44 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 4.46   5.78    China 5.88 7.35 4.46 6.88 4.58
45 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 2.04   5.81    China 7.10 2.04 9.51 6.70 3.63
46 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 3.13   5.93    China 6.90 3.13 6.06 8.67 4.82
47 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.20   5.94    China 5.19 4.20 6.78 5.85 6.83
48 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 4.76   5.99    China 5.87 11.91 5.99 6.11 4.76
49 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 3.82   6.10    China 5.85 3.82 5.95 6.51 6.86
50 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 3.52   6.19    China 4.81 3.52 6.78 7.30 6.98
51 Sijia Liu (刘思嘉) 4.60   6.23    China 5.96 6.34 6.40 4.60 8.80
52 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) 3.91   6.27    China 9.61 3.91 10.41 4.02 5.19
53 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.74   6.30    China 4.74 10.41 6.21 7.10 5.59
54 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.98   6.30    China 5.44 6.58 6.89 4.98 7.55
55 Zheng Li (李政) 4.83   6.33    China 9.25 4.83 7.60 6.34 5.04
56 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 5.39   6.35    China 8.15 5.39 6.37 6.67 6.02
57 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 4.88   6.39    China 7.38 4.88 15.79 5.50 6.28
58 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.19   6.47    China 4.20 4.78 14.34 4.19 10.44
59 Yutao Hao (郝宇韬) 5.46   6.64    China 6.22 6.86 6.83 8.70 5.46
60 Leyi Hu (胡乐毅) 4.96   6.82    China 7.76 7.32 4.96 6.03 7.11
61 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 6.13   6.82    China 8.56 6.75 6.64 7.07 6.13
62 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.86   6.85    China 7.76 5.88 6.90 8.16 5.86
63 Jiade Lin (林家德) 6.10   6.99    China 7.56 6.10 12.45 6.56 6.84
64 Qiming Kang (康琦铭) 3.66   7.06    China 6.46 6.12 8.59 DNF 3.66
65 Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚) 5.80   7.06    China 8.35 6.53 6.76 7.89 5.80
66 Hang Wang (王杭) 5.64   7.07    China 6.12 9.81 6.40 8.69 5.64
67 Jing Qian (钱璟) 3.64   7.08    China 7.23 6.99 7.01 7.76 3.64
68 Yinhai Sun (孙寅海) 6.01   7.12    China 8.18 7.08 6.11 6.01 8.34
69 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 5.82   7.17    China 5.86 5.82 6.93 8.71 9.55
70 Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇) 4.42   7.36    China 7.37 DNF 5.26 9.45 4.42
71 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 5.83   7.41    China 9.05 9.58 6.83 5.83 6.36
72 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 5.87   7.42    China 11.23 7.27 8.13 5.87 6.85
73 Jiasheng Li (李嘉晟) 5.02   7.62    China 7.74 10.78 5.02 8.29 6.84
74 Zicong Wen (文子聪) 7.13   7.80    China 7.91 10.42 7.19 8.31 7.13
75 Wenda Ni (倪闻达) 6.28   8.03    China 7.68 10.79 6.99 9.43 6.28
76 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 6.34   8.15    China 14.79 6.34 10.58 6.48 7.40
77 Tian Hu (胡天) 6.80   8.15    China 10.34 6.80 8.51 7.02 8.93
78 Pufan Yang (杨朴凡) 6.58   8.26    China 6.58 8.84 21.95 9.17 6.77
79 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 7.25   8.40    China 10.51 9.96 7.89 7.25 7.35
80 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 6.53   8.82    China 9.67 6.53 7.71 9.23 9.51
81 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 5.48   9.03    China DNF 10.90 7.60 8.58 5.48
82 Hongrui Wan (万泓睿) 6.81   9.13    China 9.05 6.81 9.04 22.18 9.30
83 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 5.98   9.16    China 10.06 21.59 9.26 5.98 8.16
84 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 8.10   9.24    China 8.10 11.58 9.75 9.10 8.87
85 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 6.62   10.18    China 8.70 12.14 6.62 9.70 12.37
86 Huan Yao (姚欢) 6.61   10.22    China 11.10 6.61 17.69 11.70 7.85
87 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 9.85   10.55    China 12.63 9.85 10.47 9.95 11.24
88 Yue Huang (黄越) 9.19   11.00    China 15.29 9.94 10.53 12.52 9.19
89 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 6.59   11.35    China 11.91 10.93 12.09 11.20 6.59
90 Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔) 8.84   11.91    China 8.84 10.88 12.03 20.07 12.82
91 Lei Yu (喻磊) 9.59   12.20    China 12.77 11.25 12.58 18.15 9.59
92 Yuhan Wu (吴羽寒) 10.47   13.59    China 11.34 15.18 14.25 15.24 10.47
93 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 7.65   15.65    China 20.97 18.15 27.65 7.84 7.65
94 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 14.52   16.25    China 15.45 22.20 18.23 15.06 14.52
95 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 10.82   16.69    China 19.23 10.82 14.41 20.46 16.43
96 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 14.55   18.19    China 17.00 33.71 14.55 20.75 16.83
97 Liqin Xia (夏丽芹) 10.71   18.92    China 27.74 15.46 17.74 23.56 10.71
98 Sihan Wang (王思涵) 8.18   22.91    China 24.10 31.16 27.89 16.75 8.18
99 Yanbo Peng (彭延博) 21.80   24.23    China 21.80 23.14 23.13 1:01.90 26.42
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.65   1.87    China 1.65 1.98 1.93 1.98 1.71
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.82   2.20    China 1.82 2.12 2.38 2.11 52.90
3 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.23   2.67    China 2.47 2.54 3.23 3.01 2.23
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.14   3.00    China 3.55 2.14 5.28 3.22 2.23
5 Lukas Shelley 2.50   3.09    Denmark 2.59 5.30 2.50 3.87 2.80
6 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.83   3.35    China 2.92 4.06 4.57 3.07 2.83
7 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 3.12   3.42    China 3.15 3.12 5.41 3.44 3.68
8 Yang Li (李扬) 3.36   4.08    China 3.85 3.36 3.91 5.07 4.47
9 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.64   4.12    China 4.42 3.69 3.64 4.91 4.24
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.17   4.22    China 3.92 3.17 4.40 5.08 4.34
11 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.59   4.33    China 6.17 3.87 2.94 2.59 DNF
12 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.86   4.52    China 3.86 4.40 5.74 5.20 3.95
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.78   31.75    China 32.11 29.78 32.90 30.23 36.88
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.91   33.57    China 31.69 34.07 34.95 36.66 30.91
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.13   35.33    China 33.20 34.76 40.74 38.02 33.13
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 34.31   36.38    China 34.31 37.31 36.30 35.54 41.47
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.22   36.65    China 39.91 38.80 35.86 35.30 34.22
6 Yang Li (李扬) 34.33   36.90    China 38.45 34.33 34.63 37.61 38.51
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.74   37.39    Hong Kong 39.19 35.74 36.08 37.25 38.83
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 32.85   37.96    China 39.98 37.35 32.85 40.65 36.56
9 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 37.25   38.33    China 37.25 38.52 38.95 43.07 37.52
10 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 38.12   40.39    China 52.22 39.74 40.16 38.12 41.26
11 Zian Song (宋子安) 38.22   40.49    China 38.22 46.78 38.95 39.99 42.54
12 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 34.79   40.61    China 34.79 37.56 43.87 40.40 44.97
13 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 36.21   41.28    China 44.37 43.60 38.02 36.21 42.23
14 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 39.00   41.74    China 40.07 41.10 39.00 48.99 44.05
15 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 39.62   42.33    Hong Kong 47.21 40.08 39.62 39.70 51.43
16 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 37.65   42.99    China 47.96 37.65 46.05 42.18 40.75
17 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 40.02   42.99    China 40.02 41.81 46.34 40.82 52.33
18 Lukas Shelley 37.56   43.38    Denmark 37.56 40.36 45.82 48.97 43.97
19 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 40.08   43.43    China 50.30 43.65 40.08 40.36 46.28
20 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36.03   43.78    China 39.25 59.34 44.94 36.03 47.15
21 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 41.10   44.23    China 43.66 44.03 45.01 41.10 45.43
22 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 38.34   44.50    China 45.07 47.72 47.12 38.34 41.30
23 Cai Ying (应才) 43.98   44.83    China 45.59 43.98 44.59 44.32 DNF
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 42.43   44.84    China 56.39 44.58 42.43 45.09 44.84
25 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 42.17   45.02    China 45.35 45.49 44.23 53.30 42.17
26 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 41.70   45.40    China 41.76 41.70 46.88 52.83 47.57
27 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 42.46   45.69    China 42.86 42.46 50.55 43.66 59.16
28 Chen Chen (陈晨) 44.11   46.42    China 47.96 54.26 44.75 46.56 44.11
29 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 42.65   46.97    China 48.92 52.82 42.65 47.59 44.39
30 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 42.41   47.08    China 49.85 53.82 42.41 46.67 44.71
31 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 43.83   48.62    China 47.73 43.83 54.34 45.60 52.52
32 Qi Zhou (周祺) 44.75   48.75    China 47.62 50.42 44.75 53.27 48.22
33 Yu Zhou (周煜) 45.95   49.37    China 52.03 51.48 49.28 47.34 45.95
34 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 42.81   50.42    China 55.27 51.00 50.17 42.81 50.08
35 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 45.53   50.91    China 58.01 52.54 46.33 53.85 45.53
36 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 45.89   51.20    China 45.89 55.35 50.81 47.43 57.15
37 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 48.02   53.09    China 48.02 51.63 54.26 53.39 DNF
38 Zhao Wang (王钊) 50.94   53.11    China 50.94 52.11 51.50 55.73 1:00.39
39 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 49.52   53.71    China 54.89 52.74 53.50 DNF 49.52
40 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 47.93   53.79    China 53.06 56.44 56.03 47.93 52.29
41 Yang Xia (夏洋) 48.60   55.47    China 52.49 48.60 57.74 DNF 56.17
42 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 49.67   55.49    China 58.06 49.67 55.96 52.45 59.91
43 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 52.81   56.32    China 59.43 55.91 58.18 54.87 52.81
44 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 55.97   57.14    China 1:09.22 55.97 57.54 57.30 56.58
45 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 52.17   57.31    China 59.25 52.17 1:04.77 56.12 56.56
46 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 52.77   58.10    China 1:23.37 52.77 58.38 1:01.10 54.82
47 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 50.87   58.71    China 1:03.49 51.41 1:01.24 1:05.71 50.87
48 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 45.34   58.88    China 45.34 1:07.55 1:04.15 59.87 52.63
49 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 52.24   59.61    China 54.73 1:05.11 52.24 1:16.37 58.98
50 Huan Yao (姚欢) 58.56   1:01.71    China 58.56 59.68 1:03.69 1:09.87 1:01.77
51 Cong Wen (文聪) 55.81   1:01.80    China 55.81 1:01.06 1:04.66 59.69 1:16.07
52 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 57.88   1:02.42    China 1:10.18 57.88 59.25 1:00.84 1:07.18
53 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 59.55   1:10.14    China 59.55 1:09.14 1:22.93 1:19.04 1:02.23
54 Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇) 1:00.70      China 1:00.70 DNF
55 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 1:01.00      China 1:04.77 1:01.00
56 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 1:02.61      China 1:02.61 1:03.12
57 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) 1:03.05      China DNF 1:03.05
58 Jing Qian (钱璟) 1:03.21      China 1:06.83 1:03.21
59 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 1:07.26      China 1:07.26 1:18.73
60 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1:07.40      China 1:11.75 1:07.40
61 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:08.48      China 1:19.54 1:08.48
62 Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇) 1:15.99      China 1:15.99 1:47.99
63 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 1:17.32      China DNF 1:17.32
64 Jiade Lin (林家德) 1:21.15      China 1:45.69 1:21.15
65 Leyi Hu (胡乐毅) 1:37.39      China 1:37.39 1:45.60
66 Hang Wang (王杭) 1:39.55      China DNF 1:39.55
67 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 1:40.81      China DNF 1:40.81
68 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) DNF      China DNF DNF
68 Zheng Li (李政) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.57   32.74    China 31.08 DNF 26.57 27.96 39.18
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.90   34.99    China 31.90 35.32 38.33 34.99 34.67
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.99   35.49    Hong Kong 30.99 36.27 34.52 36.09 35.85
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 32.73   36.18    China 37.57 37.00 33.97 38.60 32.73
5 Yongting You (尤永庭) 32.88   37.71    China 38.34 36.08 38.70 41.46 32.88
6 Yang Li (李扬) 33.89   38.12    China 35.96 43.81 33.89 39.85 38.54
7 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 33.46   38.61    China 42.10 39.28 40.34 36.21 33.46
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.40   39.78    China 42.98 40.27 34.40 49.73 36.08
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 32.74   40.31    China 44.15 35.14 32.74 46.55 41.65
10 Bo Wang (王擘) 35.21   41.14    China 44.93 35.21 46.80 40.63 37.86
11 Zian Song (宋子安) 38.19   43.45    China 38.19 40.95 45.22 44.19 45.70
12 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 38.35   45.13    China 42.35 46.98 49.85 38.35 46.05
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.27   59.78    China 1:00.81 1:05.20 54.81 54.27 1:03.73
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 57.73   1:00.96    Hong Kong 1:03.43 1:00.84 1:01.53 1:00.50 57.73
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 55.92   1:01.61    China 59.02 55.92 1:01.32 1:04.48 1:05.74
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:00.94   1:03.91    China 1:00.94 1:03.96 1:03.97 1:09.29 1:03.80
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:05.77   1:10.08    China 1:13.67 1:06.74 1:09.84 1:18.11 1:05.77
6 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:03.50   1:11.38    China 1:16.18 1:11.15 1:14.64 1:08.36 1:03.50
7 Yang Li (李扬) 1:03.84   1:12.48    China 1:08.14 1:19.83 1:12.95 1:03.84 1:16.34
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.85   1:13.27    China 1:15.39 1:13.10 1:21.38 1:11.32 1:06.85
9 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.76   1:14.74    China 1:10.80 1:21.68 1:10.76 1:17.03 1:16.40
10 Cai Ying (应才) 1:10.63   1:15.34    China 1:13.77 1:10.63 1:14.53 1:29.54 1:17.72
11 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:14.82   1:18.78    China 1:14.91 1:23.07 1:18.36 1:14.82 1:25.87
12 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:14.54   1:19.28    China 1:21.47 1:14.54 1:18.32 1:27.82 1:18.06
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:19.17   1:22.32    Hong Kong 1:19.90 1:30.92 1:19.17 1:21.96 1:25.11
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:23.67   1:25.57    China 1:23.89 1:23.67 1:27.35 1:27.24 1:25.58
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:20.61   1:27.01    China 1:20.61 1:42.04 1:21.55 1:30.42 1:29.05
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:11.96   1:27.20    China 1:24.70 1:38.90 1:11.96 1:25.58 1:31.32
17 Han Dong (董晗) 1:23.09   1:27.71    China 1:26.72 1:23.09 1:34.75 1:23.13 1:33.27
18 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.40   1:28.00    China 1:28.45 1:25.84 2:04.12 1:23.40 1:29.71
19 Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩) 1:20.80   1:29.70    China 1:39.47 1:25.56 1:36.05 1:20.80 1:27.50
20 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:20.36   1:30.06    China 1:20.36 1:35.89 1:25.60 1:28.69 1:36.90
21 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:21.04   1:32.24    China 1:23.20 1:44.43 1:29.10 1:56.48 1:21.04
22 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:23.03   1:32.87    China 1:27.07 1:33.34 1:23.03 1:38.21 1:38.98
23 Chen Chen (陈晨) 1:18.30   1:33.36    China 1:34.87 1:18.30 1:34.91 1:30.31 1:37.64
24 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:33.27   1:35.77    China 1:34.52 1:35.30 1:33.27 1:37.74 1:37.49
25 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:29.52   1:37.66    China 1:39.67 1:35.86 1:43.14 1:37.45 1:29.52
26 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:37.61   1:40.64    China 1:45.32 1:38.12 1:38.49 1:50.65 1:37.61
27 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:28.27   1:42.74    China 1:44.50 1:47.24 1:36.48 1:28.27 1:51.81
28 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 1:37.39   1:44.29    China 1:37.39 1:49.57 1:47.17 1:37.54 1:48.17
29 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:42.33   1:44.95    China 1:45.44 1:44.83 1:42.33 1:53.17 1:44.57
30 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 1:34.36   1:49.42    China 1:34.36 1:45.42 1:51.16 1:51.67 2:04.69
31 Zhao Wang (王钊) 1:36.46   1:49.60    China 1:52.65 1:55.08 1:52.37 1:43.77 1:36.46
32 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 1:38.61   1:49.73    China 1:56.57 2:08.62 1:52.83 1:39.78 1:38.61
33 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 1:43.04   1:50.03    China 1:43.04 1:47.89 1:47.67 1:54.53 2:04.95
34 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:39.35   1:52.49    China 2:10.55 1:39.35 1:55.57 1:50.83 1:51.06
35 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:47.98   1:59.19    China 2:27.03 1:47.98 2:06.77 1:51.62 1:59.19
36 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 1:49.70   2:00.42    China 1:57.37 1:49.70 2:20.81 1:57.33 2:06.57
37 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 1:46.98   2:03.46    China 1:46.98 1:58.37 2:09.71 2:02.31 2:12.96
38 Cong Wen (文聪) 1:50.27   2:05.03    China 2:04.11 1:50.27 2:29.64 2:07.54 2:03.45
39 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:00.31      China 2:00.31 2:01.94
40 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:01.13      China 2:05.28 2:01.13
41 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 2:01.71      China 2:01.71 2:14.45
42 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 2:05.81      China 2:10.89 2:05.81
43 Yang Xia (夏洋) 2:09.57      China 2:16.10 2:09.57
44 Wenda Ni (倪闻达) 2:27.11      China 2:27.11 2:34.38
45 Jing Qian (钱璟) 2:29.43      China 2:29.43 2:46.76
46 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2:31.66      China 2:39.46 2:31.66
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.47   1:01.51    Hong Kong 1:04.34 1:04.19 1:02.23 58.10 56.47
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.62   1:04.31    China 58.62 1:11.32 1:01.33 1:03.11 1:08.50
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.16   1:04.50    China 1:09.06 1:01.24 1:03.20 1:01.16 1:09.45
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:02.02   1:04.89    China 1:10.94 1:02.02 1:03.84 1:05.38 1:05.46
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:03.12   1:11.74    China 1:14.88 1:16.19 1:10.58 1:09.75 1:03.12
6 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:09.38   1:14.54    China 1:17.29 1:16.04 1:18.61 1:09.38 1:10.30
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:13.12   1:15.05    China 1:13.12 1:16.81 1:13.46 1:14.88 1:24.45
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:03.38   1:16.27    China 1:21.33 1:14.90 1:15.09 1:03.38 1:18.82
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.62   1:17.63    China 1:24.27 1:18.96 1:26.14 1:09.66 1:07.62
10 Yang Li (李扬) 1:06.89   1:18.33    China 1:19.72 1:06.89 1:26.13 1:28.54 1:09.13
11 Cai Ying (应才) 1:16.14   1:20.79    China 1:26.13 1:16.14 1:21.67 1:19.63 1:21.06
12 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:14.08   1:23.49    China 1:19.69 1:29.43 1:14.08 1:21.36 1:52.27
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:46.51   1:49.72    China 1:51.14 1:46.51 1:51.51
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.03   1:51.98    Hong Kong 1:51.93 1:43.03 2:00.97
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:51.03   2:04.52    China 2:14.68 1:51.03 2:07.84
4 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:12.76   2:17.06    China 2:12.76 2:13.96 2:24.45
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:10.40   2:23.39    China 2:34.68 2:25.09 2:10.40
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:13.65   2:24.86    Hong Kong 2:26.11 2:34.81 2:13.65
7 Cai Ying (应才) 2:18.41   2:28.06    China 2:18.41 2:39.12 2:26.66
8 Han Dong (董晗) 2:38.46   2:43.74    China 2:38.46 2:47.11 2:45.65
9 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:43.07   2:49.45    China 2:54.02 2:51.26 2:43.07
10 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:28.88   2:50.13    China 2:47.50 2:28.88 3:14.01
11 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:45.03   2:50.88    China 2:51.75 2:55.87 2:45.03
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:47.24   2:58.99    China 3:04.59 3:05.13 2:47.24
13 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:52.35   3:04.73    China 3:17.61 3:04.23 2:52.35
14 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:58.41   3:05.67    China 2:58.41 3:17.03 3:01.56
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:51.39   3:09.19    China 2:53.67 3:42.51 2:51.39
16 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 3:20.77   3:24.79    China 3:24.42 3:20.77 3:29.18
17 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3:33.41      China 3:33.41
18 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 3:39.10      China 3:39.10
19 Mengyu Duan (段梦雨) 3:48.79      China 3:48.79
20 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:49.35      China 3:49.35
21 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 3:58.41      China 3:58.41
22 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4:00.24      China 4:00.24
23 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4:05.72      China 4:05.72
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:38.81   2:39.99    China 2:40.69 2:40.48 2:38.81
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:37.58   2:47.39    Hong Kong 2:49.29 2:55.29 2:37.58
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.09   3:14.17    China 2:59.09 3:20.41 3:23.00
4 Cai Ying (应才) 3:10.83   3:14.89    China 3:10.83 3:22.81 3:11.03
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:12.72   3:17.01    Hong Kong 3:15.61 3:22.69 3:12.72
6 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:08.73   3:23.81    China 3:08.73 3:35.16 3:27.53
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:22.88   3:48.08    China 4:19.75 3:41.62 3:22.88
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:41.22   3:49.48    China 3:57.76 3:41.22 3:49.46
9 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:52.72   3:58.82    China 3:52.72 3:57.15 4:06.58
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:51.19   4:13.99    China 4:43.16 4:07.62 3:51.19
11 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 4:06.95   4:15.88    China 4:18.07 4:22.63 4:06.95
12 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 4:16.53   4:22.34    China 4:33.01 4:17.49 4:16.53
13 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 4:17.85   4:23.71    China 4:27.74 4:17.85 4:25.55
14 Han Dong (董晗) 3:27.62   DNF    China 4:03.56 DNF 3:27.62
15 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:07.21      China 5:07.21
16 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 5:10.03      China 5:10.03
17 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 5:20.28      China 5:20.28
18 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5:25.04      China 5:25.04
19 Mengyu Duan (段梦雨) 5:48.05      China 5:48.05
20 Chen Chen (陈晨) 6:05.41      China 6:05.41
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 40.04   DNF    China DNF 46.54 40.04
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.88   DNF    China DNF DNF 44.88
3 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88   DNF    China 55.32 45.88 DNF
4 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 58.71   DNF    China DNF DNF 58.71
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:32.04   DNF    China DNF 1:57.89 1:32.04
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:46.38   DNF    China 2:09.24 DNF 1:46.38
7 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 2:01.70   DNF    China DNF 2:01.70 DNF
8 Liang Chen (陈樑) 2:29.41   DNF    China DNF 3:10.76 2:29.41
9 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 2:32.07   DNF    China 2:32.07 DNF DNF
10 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:57.93   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:57.93
11 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 4:59.56   DNF    China DNF 4:59.56 DNF
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Cheng Zhang (张成) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Zizheng Li (李子铮) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Rusong Shi (石如淞) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Wei Fan (范伟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.13   AsR 4.95   WR  China 4.13 4.44 5.87 5.47 4.94
2 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.89   5.28    China DNF 5.47 4.97 5.39 4.89
3 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.56   6.96    China 7.19 7.77 6.92 6.78 6.56
4 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.77   7.32    China 7.39 8.33 7.99 6.57 5.77
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.04   8.24    China 7.33 9.94 7.46 DNF 7.04
6 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.49   8.78    China 8.39 10.28 9.69 8.27 7.49
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00   NR 9.09   NR  Hong Kong 7.00 10.59 9.93 8.35 9.00
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.61   9.45    China 11.44 8.95 10.02 8.61 9.37
9 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.68   9.54    China 9.26 9.44 8.68 9.94 9.91
10 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.78   9.62    China 10.02 9.22 9.62 6.78 10.30
11 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.84   11.79    China 11.26 17.77 10.84 11.66 12.44
12 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.79   12.34    China 16.82 9.79 12.13 12.80 12.08
13 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 13.07   13.91    China 20.77 13.86 14.48 13.38 13.07
14 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 13.12   14.11    China 18.79 13.12 13.66 14.88 13.80
15 Yu Zhou (周煜) 11.93   14.15    China 13.30 14.01 11.93 15.15 34.39
16 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 10.02   14.59    China 10.02 15.34 15.22 19.23 13.22
17 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 13.34   15.85    China 16.13 29.79 15.52 13.34 15.91
18 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 13.17   16.19    China 21.37 13.17 17.35 14.34 16.87
19 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 16.23   18.55    China 17.69 DNF 16.23 18.72 19.23
20 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 15.12   18.87    China 20.60 15.12 DNF 18.51 17.51
21 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.43   21.10    China 10.92 10.43 DNF 38.84 13.53
22 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 13.88   22.68    China 18.89 18.78 13.88 30.38 46.80
23 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 12.85   DNF    China 12.85 DNF 19.86 13.71 DNF
24 Yi Wang (王旖) 14.55   DNF    China 18.82 DNF DNF 16.60 14.55
25 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 21.46      China DNF 21.46
26 Zheng Li (李政) 21.49      China 24.46 21.49
27 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 21.70      China DNF 21.70
28 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 24.19      China 25.02 24.19
29 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 34.56      China DNF 34.56
30 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.46   5.02    China 4.46 5.51 5.36 4.95 4.76
2 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.25   5.84    China 5.28 7.37 5.91 6.34 5.25
3 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.27   6.26    China 5.27 6.95 5.56 7.60 6.26
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.33   6.47    China 5.33 6.11 6.63 6.68 11.55
5 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.02   6.60    China 7.50 10.74 5.86 5.02 6.45
6 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 7.61   8.61    China 7.61 8.74 7.99 9.61 9.09
7 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.59   9.38    China 9.56 9.99 8.60 10.88 8.59
8 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 8.33   9.41    China 9.44 8.33 8.44 10.88 10.35
9 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.89   9.78    China 17.95 10.29 8.89 9.32 9.72
10 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.31   10.23    China 11.89 9.60 9.31 11.76 9.33
11 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.95   10.36    Hong Kong 9.08 12.88 8.95 9.12 DNF
12 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.72   10.64    China 10.23 9.72 9.94 13.04 11.74
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 45.44   49.40    China 53.82 45.44 DNF 47.67 46.70
2 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 46.31   54.65    China 57.93 59.58 57.56 46.31 48.46
3 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 49.89   54.96    China 54.38 58.70 51.79 49.89 1:06.14
4 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 58.31   1:00.91    China 1:04.19 58.35 1:08.13 1:00.18 58.31
5 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 54.85   1:08.11    China 1:06.79 1:08.39 1:11.85 54.85 1:09.16
6 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:00.47   1:10.45    China 1:18.90 1:08.28 1:00.47 1:04.16 1:20.33
7 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:10.44   1:12.90    China DNF 1:11.32 1:10.44 1:11.56 1:15.82
8 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:11.15   1:15.29    China 1:15.36 1:22.56 1:11.15 1:17.12 1:13.38
9 Zhao Wang (王钊) 1:07.54   1:19.69    China 1:19.97 1:13.00 1:31.44 1:07.54 1:26.11
10 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:10.59   1:20.33    China 1:17.35 1:25.78 1:21.74 1:21.91 1:10.59
11 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:17.12   1:25.42    China 1:29.61 1:23.47 1:23.18 1:17.12 1:39.61
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:07.83   1:26.74    China 1:23.04 1:27.76 1:29.43 1:07.83 1:36.74
13 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 1:22.32   1:27.80    China 1:30.67 1:22.32 1:24.34 1:53.03 1:28.40
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.93   1:29.57    China 1:32.06 1:30.64 1:26.01 1:22.93 1:37.67
15 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 1:25.35   1:33.13    China 2:04.33 1:25.35 1:30.78 1:27.87 1:40.73
16 Mengyu Duan (段梦雨) 1:34.89   1:38.38    China 1:36.88 1:34.89 1:43.27 1:35.00 1:48.44
17 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:22.51   1:39.90    China 1:39.47 1:47.55 1:36.52 1:22.51 1:43.71
18 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:29.31   1:43.33    China 1:45.47 1:43.15 1:51.80 1:29.31 1:41.36
19 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 1:30.86   1:45.94    China 1:44.28 1:41.07 2:06.17 1:30.86 1:52.46
20 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 2:09.29      China 2:14.51 2:09.29
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.33   51.61    China 52.59 56.54 51.26 47.33 50.98
2 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 46.67   52.19    China 54.80 53.63 50.26 46.67 52.69
3 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 49.13   53.39    China 51.55 56.85 56.29 52.34 49.13
4 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:00.66   1:02.78    China 1:02.03 1:00.66 1:03.44 1:02.86 1:34.68
5 Yi Wang (王旖) 59.77   1:05.11    China 1:06.26 1:06.62 1:02.44 1:10.88 59.77
6 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 57.98   1:08.46    China 1:08.57 1:17.15 1:11.98 57.98 1:04.84
7 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:03.70   1:10.05    China 1:20.30 1:08.03 1:12.67 1:09.44 1:03.70
8 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1:03.74   1:10.14    China 1:03.74 1:10.65 1:06.08 1:19.65 1:13.69
9 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:16.71   1:18.88    China 1:27.29 1:19.02 1:16.71 1:18.85 1:18.77
10 Zhao Wang (王钊) 1:09.41   1:20.68    China 1:27.10 1:17.05 1:36.03 1:09.41 1:17.90
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:15.35   1:22.98    China 1:15.35 1:16.70 1:25.22 1:31.58 1:27.01
12 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:22.86   1:30.53    China 1:34.45 1:22.86 1:25.29 DNF 1:31.84
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.49   2.60    China 2.72 2.49 2.84 2.49 2.59
2 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.87   3.70    China 3.76 3.53 2.87 4.08 3.82
3 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.17   3.72    China 3.40 4.44 3.17 3.82 3.93
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.51   3.90    China 3.94 3.92 3.51 3.83 4.09
5 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.22   4.16    China 3.92 4.10 4.45 6.21 3.22
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.01   4.80    China 5.98 4.72 3.01 3.89 5.80
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.85   4.90    China 5.55 5.96 3.85 4.33 4.81
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.20   4.91    China 4.63 5.42 8.33 4.68 4.20
9 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.02   5.05    China 6.91 5.59 4.02 4.37 5.20
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.02   5.14    China 5.91 5.36 5.70 3.02 4.36
11 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.89   5.34    China 4.05 5.64 6.41 6.33 3.89
12 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.69   5.54    China 6.81 8.18 4.41 5.40 3.69
13 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 5.38   5.58    China 5.38 5.90 5.67 5.52 5.54
14 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 4.90   5.91    China 6.40 8.21 4.90 5.77 5.55
15 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 4.08   5.92    China 5.70 8.23 5.59 6.47 4.08
16 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.18   5.92    China 5.55 7.42 4.80 9.06 4.18
17 Chen Chen (陈晨) 4.49   6.27    China 9.22 7.97 5.38 4.49 5.46
18 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.00   6.49    Hong Kong 7.50 6.29 11.24 4.00 5.69
19 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 5.52   6.58    China 5.78 5.83 8.14 5.52 8.26
20 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.43   6.72    China 5.43 6.92 6.00 7.68 7.25
21 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 5.83   6.72    China DNF 7.78 6.41 5.97 5.83
22 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5.42   6.76    China DNF 5.42 7.43 7.34 5.51
23 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 6.22   6.83    China 7.49 6.78 6.23 6.22 9.17
24 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 4.18   6.85    China 4.57 5.53 4.18 10.45 DNF
25 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.31   6.87    China 9.52 5.64 9.04 4.31 5.93
26 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.10   7.09    China 7.42 5.67 8.17 9.01 5.10
27 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.17   7.12    China 8.48 6.74 7.16 6.17 7.45
28 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.03   7.42    China 7.08 9.96 6.53 8.65 6.03
29 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 4.80   7.79    China 8.18 10.90 4.80 6.75 8.44
30 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 5.34   7.83    China 7.96 6.38 9.16 9.96 5.34
31 Zheng Li (李政) 6.12   7.84    China 6.86 8.27 8.59 8.39 6.12
32 Zicong Wen (文子聪) 6.14   8.24    China 9.08 8.65 6.14 11.71 6.99
33 Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊) 7.38   8.65    China 11.75 7.38 8.72 7.38 9.85
34 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 6.89   8.86    China 9.37 11.05 6.89 9.72 7.49
35 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 6.52   8.87    China 22.13 12.12 7.68 6.80 6.52
36 Jing Qian (钱璟) 5.55   9.00    China 10.65 9.84 6.50 10.99 5.55
37 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 8.42   9.23    China 8.48 DNF 10.59 8.42 8.61
38 Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊) 6.60   9.25    China 7.63 9.20 DNF 10.92 6.60
39 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 4.87   9.33    China 11.23 12.57 4.87 9.75 7.02
40 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.88   9.45    China 9.53 11.69 4.88 7.14 13.24
41 Zhao Wang (王钊) 7.05   9.55    China 11.48 10.63 7.05 8.24 9.78
42 Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞) 8.18   9.58    China 8.44 8.18 10.46 11.23 9.84
43 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.63   9.67    China 9.30 DNF 10.56 7.63 9.14
44 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 7.69   9.82    China 17.54 9.96 7.69 11.07 8.43
45 Wei Ge (葛伟) 7.26   9.96    China 8.36 13.79 8.32 13.19 7.26
46 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 8.87   10.02    China 12.12 10.73 8.87 10.15 9.18
47 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 8.17   10.07    China 9.42 14.12 8.17 8.70 12.10
48 Yutao Hao (郝宇韬) 8.81   10.18    China 13.01 10.12 9.78 10.64 8.81
49 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 9.09   10.37    China 10.72 10.85 9.09 12.50 9.53
50 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 9.22   10.50    China 9.86 11.66 13.84 9.97 9.22
51 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 6.43   10.98    China 11.56 10.18 6.43 11.19 12.48
52 Wei Fan (范伟) 7.77   11.16    China 11.88 10.42 11.47 11.58 7.77
53 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 9.50   11.38    China 12.25 9.50 12.12 13.83 9.76
54 Leyi Hu (胡乐毅) 9.06   11.97    China 13.03 9.06 10.53 12.36 14.82
55 Yue Huang (黄越) 8.90   12.18    China 18.31 13.89 8.90 12.62 10.04
56 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 4.69   12.29    China 13.65 12.77 4.69 13.76 10.46
57 Hang Wang (王杭) 8.01   12.81    China 15.16 14.41 DNF 8.01 8.86
58 Zhenyang Lu (卢震阳) 8.47   12.81    China 17.89 15.93 8.47 11.40 11.10
59 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 6.92   12.86    China 14.29 17.30 6.92 7.00 DNF
60 Wenda Ni (倪闻达) 7.95   12.95    China 15.89 12.28 7.95 18.48 10.68
61 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 11.95   14.22    China 16.90 14.94 13.10 14.63 11.95
62 Yang Xia (夏洋) 7.71   14.79    China 13.85 14.60 16.10 15.92 7.71
63 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 13.79   15.17    China 13.79 13.95 15.87 15.69 25.69
64 Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔) 13.00   15.51    China 14.50 15.77 13.00 19.01 16.25
65 Jihao Wang (王基昊) 11.65   15.80    China 19.73 14.67 13.01 11.65 25.34
66 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.84   16.38    China 26.22 16.69 8.84 19.05 13.39
67 Lei Yu (喻磊) 12.50   16.41    China 18.39 13.83 17.02 DNF 12.50
68 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 8.35   16.72    China 16.22 15.34 18.59 8.35 20.45
69 Yinhai Sun (孙寅海) 14.19   16.72    China 14.19 15.65 22.30 17.20 17.32
70 Qiming Kang (康琦铭) 18.61   19.64    China 18.94 19.05 21.04 20.93 18.61
71 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 8.47   DNF    China 8.47 10.14 DNF 8.55 DNF
72 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) 12.07   DNF    China DNF 12.59 12.07 13.07 DNF
73 Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇) 13.02   DNF    China DNF 13.49 DNF 18.84 13.02
74 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 25.50      China 28.90 25.50
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31   3.01    China 3.01 3.55 3.33 2.31 2.70
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.25   3.05    China 3.17 3.49 2.80 2.25 3.18
3 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.22   3.43    China 3.60 4.44 3.37 3.33 3.22
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.65   4.23    China 3.69 4.90 3.65 5.09 4.09
5 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.51   4.79    China 5.22 4.09 5.07 5.81 3.51
6 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.11   5.22    China 4.95 7.60 4.11 5.26 5.46
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 5.12   5.28    China 5.12 5.21 5.83 5.32 5.31
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.43   5.51    China 8.69 4.44 5.42 4.43 6.68
9 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.02   5.55    China 5.34 5.65 5.66 5.02 6.56
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.47   6.04    China 5.39 8.15 4.85 3.47 7.89
11 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5.22   6.06    China 5.71 6.19 5.22 6.29 7.09
12 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.43   7.29    China 10.07 7.34 6.43 7.23 7.29
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.59   4.00    China 3.85 3.92 4.22 2.59 DNF
2 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.43   4.13    China 4.56 3.69 4.13 3.43 4.92
3 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.44   4.32    China 4.20 3.44 4.96 6.18 3.81
4 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.74   4.61    China 4.86 5.56 4.57 4.41 3.74
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.13   5.23    Hong Kong 7.78 4.13 5.27 6.25 4.17
6 Chen Chen (陈晨) 4.28   5.37    China 7.20 4.28 4.56 11.72 4.34
7 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 3.56   5.47    China 8.58 3.70 4.12 10.23 3.56
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.21   5.50    China 6.70 4.61 5.18 7.77 4.21
9 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.03   5.58    China 6.91 5.03 5.24 6.11 5.38
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.17   5.68    China 7.62 5.15 5.99 5.90 4.17
11 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.70   5.76    China 7.13 5.15 7.41 4.70 5.01
12 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.71   5.84    China 5.49 5.79 8.99 6.24 4.71
13 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.10   5.86    China DNF 5.16 6.31 6.11 4.10
14 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 5.44   6.04    China 6.46 5.44 6.14 11.31 5.52
15 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 5.37   6.05    China 6.96 6.16 6.21 5.37 5.78
16 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 5.28   6.41    China 6.79 5.55 5.28 6.89 8.39
17 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 5.87   6.42    China 6.27 5.87 6.64 6.64 6.35
18 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.38   6.55    China 9.20 6.26 6.96 6.43 4.38
19 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 4.36   6.64    China 9.52 6.40 5.77 7.74 4.36
20 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.56   7.33    China 9.74 6.10 5.56 9.70 6.18
21 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 4.61   7.38    China 11.41 7.08 7.11 4.61 7.96
22 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 5.62   7.83    China 9.00 8.52 5.98 9.96 5.62
23 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 6.07   8.21    China 8.14 6.76 10.49 9.74 6.07
24 Wenjie Zhang (章文杰) 6.75   8.24    China 6.76 9.31 6.75 11.14 8.64
25 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 5.76   8.35    China 11.41 8.57 6.03 10.44 5.76
26 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.20   8.50    China 10.11 6.20 7.21 10.08 8.22
27 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 6.03   8.53    China 8.58 8.21 10.38 8.81 6.03
28 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.88   8.66    China 7.73 6.42 11.82 12.36 4.88
29 Pufan Yang (杨朴凡) 7.37   8.68    China 10.91 9.63 7.37 7.85 8.57
30 Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲) 6.55   8.90    China 15.93 9.49 6.55 9.54 7.68
31 Yekai Zhu (朱业凯) 6.82   9.08    China 10.71 8.21 8.33 10.74 6.82
32 Hang Wang (王杭) 7.00   9.22    China 8.14 8.70 10.83 27.01 7.00
33 Zicong Wen (文子聪) 8.32   9.22    China 9.65 9.09 8.93 10.43 8.32
34 Huan Yao (姚欢) 6.09   9.49    China 10.61 6.90 6.09 12.06 10.96
35 Yutao Hao (郝宇韬) 7.96   9.65    China 12.12 DNF 8.58 8.24 7.96
36 Zifei Zhang (张子非) 7.81   9.95    China 7.81 8.30 14.64 9.63 11.91
37 Zhao Wang (王钊) 9.19   10.06    China 9.67 9.19 12.82 9.84 10.66
38 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.32   10.26    China 12.71 8.87 14.94 9.19 6.32
39 Yang Xia (夏洋) 9.20   10.56    China 12.04 10.16 10.23 11.28 9.20
40 Leyi Hu (胡乐毅) 6.47   10.57    China 14.39 8.50 10.97 12.23 6.47
41 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 8.32   10.78    China 8.32 12.05 15.05 10.52 9.78
42 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.78   10.87    China 7.78 11.61 11.57 9.42 14.85
43 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 8.84   11.12    China 10.31 8.84 13.10 12.58 10.48
44 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 8.43   11.84    China 16.11 9.99 15.43 10.09 8.43
45 Jing Qian (钱璟) 9.87   12.15    China 9.87 13.79 13.26 11.40 11.78
46 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 10.28   12.21    China 18.77 10.28 12.57 12.34 11.72
47 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 8.81   12.62    China 10.17 8.81 14.72 12.97 18.15
48 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 7.74   12.86    China 15.42 10.66 DNF 12.50 7.74
49 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 11.53   13.39    China 18.09 14.40 12.56 13.21 11.53
50 Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊) 12.65   14.23    China 13.29 15.36 14.68 14.73 12.65
51 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.07   15.15    China 15.73 15.37 19.07 14.35 8.07
52 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 10.53   15.26    China 15.16 10.53 18.11 25.75 12.50
53 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 11.87   15.28    China DNF 19.60 14.26 11.87 11.97
54 Wei Ge (葛伟) 12.57   15.75    China 15.82 14.36 17.07 21.48 12.57
55 Zheng Li (李政) 10.05   16.14    China 21.07 12.57 15.50 20.35 10.05
56 Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇) 10.65   17.40    China 14.97 10.65 19.24 17.99 DNF
57 Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆) 11.58   17.66    China 11.58 17.39 18.00 17.60 DNF
58 Qiming Kang (康琦铭) 12.80   19.34    China DNF 17.16 21.19 19.66 12.80
59 Lei Yu (喻磊) 19.29   24.90    China 19.29 29.50 21.09 24.12 32.10
60 Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞) 20.64      China 26.12 20.64
61 Jihao Wang (王基昊) 21.84      China 43.74 21.84
62 Wenda Ni (倪闻达) 22.32      China 30.51 22.32
63 Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔) 22.59      China 26.86 22.59
64 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 24.84      China 27.08 24.84
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.14   2.90    China 2.80 2.77 2.14 3.61 3.14
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.79   3.28    China 3.42 2.79 3.19 3.24 4.71
3 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.48   3.73    China 3.58 3.48 4.62 3.53 4.07
4 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.34   3.98    China 3.34 3.53 3.84 4.57 7.18
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.17   4.15   NR  Hong Kong 3.17 3.33 3.76 5.36 7.22
6 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.36   4.67    China 4.90 2.36 3.17 5.93 5.96
7 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.48   5.98    China 6.35 5.86 4.48 5.73 6.62
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.29   6.19    China 5.87 5.29 6.55 7.45 6.15
9 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3.77   6.68    China 6.17 3.77 6.81 7.05 10.02
10 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 3.64   6.84    China 9.09 3.64 6.74 6.16 7.61
11 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.17   7.08    China 5.21 11.72 5.17 6.83 9.21
12 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 5.73   7.40    China 6.98 5.73 7.32 8.79 7.90
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 B F R' F U L B U2 F' L' D' U'
A #2 F2 U' D2 F L F D2 F' U R' U F' U2 F2 B D2 R2 D2 B'
A #3 U2 B D' R' U R L' B2 U F L' U2 B2 D2 F R2 F2 D2 F'
A #4 D' U' L2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 D' L B' U B D R' D2 U2 F U
A #5 F R2 F' L D B' R F' L B2 U F' U2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 F'
A Ex#1 L2 F U2 B L2 B F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U' B D B L' B F'
A Ex#2 R2 U L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 U2 F' R B' R2 B' R U2 F2 R D
B #1 U R L' F2 R B R2 F' U' L' U D2 F2 B2 D' F2 D F2 B2 R2
B #2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D B2 L2 U' B U' R2 F L B' L U L' U2
B #3 D2 B2 R2 U B2 U' F2 U' R2 U R B2 L F R' D2 U R2 B L
B #4 D2 B2 L' B2 R D2 L' F2 D2 R2 B' D R2 B' R F' R' D
B #5 L2 R2 F D2 F D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' D' B F' D B2 D2 L'
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D' B2 D F2 D' R2 B2 L2 F' L D2 F2 U' F R2 F' L2
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F2 D2 L' U2 F2 U B D L' F' R B' L2 R F2
C #1 F2 U' B2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 U' R2 B F' U L D B2 F2 U R
C #2 D2 R D2 B2 R' D2 B2 R' D2 B' F U2 R F D' L2 F U2 F2 U2
C #3 D' B' R B2 U' L2 D2 L' U' B' D2 L F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U2
C #4 R2 L2 D B' U D R2 U B U' F2 D2 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 L'
C #5 F2 U2 B' D2 B F' D2 R2 U B' L B' F' L2 B U2 L2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 D' F2 R' F2 R L2 F2 U2 F D B U2 R' D2 L' B2 R' F2 U2
C Ex#2 L F U' L' U F U' D2 L' D F D R2 B2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2
D #1 U' R2 F2 U R2 F2 U' L F R D L' R' D' B' R D' U2
D #2 L U' B' R2 B D' R' L' F U2 B2 R2 U' D2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2
D #3 R L' D L' U B2 U' R B' D R2 D' F2 U D2 B2 U R2
D #4 B2 U F U2 R2 L' U R' U2 L' D' B2 L2 D R2 D2 F2 U' L2
D #5 R' U2 F2 L U2 F2 U2 L' D B R D' R' D' B D' B' L' U
D Ex#1 B L2 D2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 F' R2 B L' R2 D' B U' R B' D R
D Ex#2 F2 U F2 U2 L2 U F2 U B' F R U R B2 R' F L B D R'
E #1 D' U' F2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 R2 B U' F' D U2 R U' F2 R2 U
E #2 U' B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U F L' D' B L B2 D L' F2 L' D' L2
E #3 D' F2 D U L2 U2 R2 B D' B F' D' L2 B' D B R B' D'
E #4 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 D F2 U' B R2 D' R' D' U2 R2 F' L' D U
E #5 L F L' D2 L D L' U2 F2 L F' D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 B2
E Ex#1 U' F D2 F L2 F D L' F' U2 R' F U2 B L2 F2 U2 F B2 R2
E Ex#2 D' B2 R' L' B2 U2 D' F2 L' U' B' L U2 B2 D2 B2 R F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 U' R2 B U2 L' B2 D L R' D R2 F' D' F'
A #2 F2 D' R2 F2 D U L2 U R' B L' D R' U R2 U B D2 L2 U'
A #3 L' U2 B' D2 L' B2 R B U B' U2 L B2 R' D2 R' L2 B2 U2 R'
A #4 U2 B R L2 D2 R2 D' L F U' B' L2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 F' L2
A #5 D B' U F B2 R L' U L F R B2 U2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 D F2
A Ex#1 U' L' F U2 L U' B2 L' D L F' D2 F' D2 B L2 F U2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 D U2 F2 L2 B F' L U' L2 U F2 R B2 D2
B #1 U' L2 F U' R2 L2 U R' F' D2 L' F2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 U' L2
B #2 F2 U2 R' F' L F2 U' D L2 D' F U2 B2 R2 U2 R D2 R F2 L2
B #3 L2 R2 D L2 U' B2 F2 U2 B2 L2 F' R2 B L U2 F' D U' F2 U'
B #4 F2 U' R2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2 F' D' U2 R D2 B2 L2 R' D B' L F
B #5 F2 R2 U F2 D' U' R2 F2 D2 U' L' R2 D' F L U2 B' D L
B Ex#1 L' B2 R F2 D2 B2 L' U B' L' F' R B2 U2 B' R' F' L'
B Ex#2 D' R2 D' F2 D' L2 U' L' B' R F' L B L2 U' B' U2 L2 F'
C #1 U' B2 U F2 U2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B' F2 U' R' F2 R2 U2 F' R' B2
C #2 U L2 U F2 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 U R F' D U R' U' B R B' L
C #3 F2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 U' L2 U2 B' L R2 D F' D2 B2 L2 U2 F'
C #4 R' B2 F2 L2 R' D2 R' D' L2 B F2 U' B' R' D U L' R'
C #5 D R U R' U2 F2 B R' L2 U F2 R' L' B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B2
C Ex#1 D' R' B' R' F' U R' L2 F2 U' B' U2 F D2 F' L2 B U2 F2
C Ex#2 D' U2 B2 R2 D B2 L2 R2 F2 L' D' F' U' B2 L2 D B2 D' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B L2 B' L2 B2 U2 B2 R' D' B2 F D2 F L D2 B' R2 F'
A #2 R' F' R' D F2 D F2 R' L U' L2 U2 L2 B U2 F' U2 R2 F2
A #3 B' D2 B2 R U' D2 B2 L2 F' L D' L2 F2 D R2 L2 F2 U' F2 L2
A #4 D' L F' U L' D' F' D' B' U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' F2 B2 D2 R2 D'
A #5 L2 D2 L2 U' F2 D U' F' L' B U F' D' R2 U R F' D'
A Ex#1 R2 F R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' D R' F' L2 F2 D' B' U' L' R D' F'
A Ex#2 F2 D' U2 R2 U' B2 U' F' L2 B' L D2 U L2 R' D B' L2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F R U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2
A #2 R' F R U2 R U2 F' U' R F R
A #3 U' R' F R2 F' U R' U2 F U' R2
A #4 U' R' F' R U2 R U' R' F' R2 U2
A #5 R' U' F U R' U2 R U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U R F U' F U2 F R U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 R2 U R U2 R' U' F U' F U' R2
B #1 U2 R' U' F' U R U R' U F' R
B #2 R U' R' U2 R' U' R F' U' F2 U'
B #3 U' R' U' R2 U R' F R' F R U2
B #4 U' R' U2 F R2 U2 F' U' F' U2 R'
B #5 U2 R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U
B Ex#1 F' R' U' R' U2 R U' R U2 F' U'
B Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R' F U' F' U' F
C #1 U2 R' U' F R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2
C #2 U' R' U' F' R2 U2 F' U' R2 F' R
C #3 R F' U' R' U2 R' U' F U2 F2 R2
C #4 R F' U' R' U R2 F2 U' F U2 R
C #5 U R' F' U2 F' R U R U' F' R'
C Ex#1 U' R F' R2 F2 R' F U' F U' R2
C Ex#2 U2 R' U R2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R2 U2
D #1 U2 R' F U' R U' R F' R U' R'
D #2 U R' U' F' R U' F' U' R' U R
D #3 U R' U2 F U' R U2 R F U' R2
D #4 F R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F R U' R' U'
D #5 U2 R' U' R' U2 R U' F U' R2 U2
D Ex#1 R' F U2 R U R2 U' R F R U2
D Ex#2 U2 R U' R' U F R U2 R2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U R U R U' R2 F'
A #2 R U' R' U2 R' U R' F U' F R2
A #3 R U' R U2 R2 F U' F R2 F R
A #4 R' F U' R U2 R' U' F' U' F U
A #5 U2 R' F U' R F' U' R2 U2 R' U
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' R U R' F2 U' F R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 F U' F R2 F' R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L' R' D B2 R2 B L R2 U2 F' D B2 D2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 L2 D' R2 F' D U Rw' R F' D' F' Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' R2 F Rw' Fw2
A #2 L2 B' D' L' U' L2 F' R L2 B' U B L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 B Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' U' B F2 Uw2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 Rw U B U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' Fw' Uw2 R2 Uw2 B' L2
A #3 R2 F2 D2 U2 R' B2 U' L2 D R' B2 L2 D B' L' D Rw2 U' R2 D2 L2 Uw2 B2 L Fw2 L' D Fw D' F B U' L U' Uw F' Rw' U' D' B2 Uw2
A #4 D2 F2 B L2 F B' L2 D F' D' R B2 D R' F2 U2 F' L2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L2 B Rw2 L F L' Uw2 B' R' Uw' L D F2 Uw' L' B2 Fw Uw2 D Fw' Uw2 U'
A #5 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 B L2 D2 F' D' U2 R B2 L' D L2 U' F B U Rw2 U2 B' U2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 D F2 B L2 Rw B' F2 U' Rw2 R' L' Uw Rw' D2 Rw' Fw
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 D' R B2 D B2 R' D F L2 F2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 Fw2 L2 B U2 R' L' Uw R B' Rw2 F' Fw' Uw D2 Fw' U' Fw2 U'
A Ex#2 F2 D L2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' R' D' F' B2 U' L2 F B2 U2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 D B Uw2 U2 D' F U D' Rw' U' R' F' Rw' F Uw' Fw' D2 R2 Fw2 B2 Uw'
B #1 B U R U F2 U' F B' D' F R2 F2 B2 U2 F' R2 L2 U2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B' U F2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 B2 Rw B2 R D U2 Rw' F Fw D Fw Uw' Rw L
B #2 R2 L' B R' B D' L F R2 D L2 U2 F2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 R L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F U2 L' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw L Uw2 U2 F2 U2 Rw U' Fw Uw2 U' L R
B #3 D' R2 U F2 D F U2 R B2 R' U2 B' R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D U2 L Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' U R D2 Fw B2 D2 Fw F2 R' Uw Rw Uw' B' R2 Uw2
B #4 B2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 L2 R' D' B' U L' U R2 U2 B2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B L2 R' D2 B' F Uw2 U2 F R' Uw' D R' Fw2 B U Fw' R' Uw' D Rw' F' U2
B #5 R2 F2 D' R2 U R2 D B2 D R2 L' B' R' B' U' F2 R L2 U' D Uw2 F Rw2 B R2 F' Rw2 B D' F' Rw2 D' B2 Rw' B D2 L2 B' Uw B2 Rw' D' F' Rw' Uw F'
B Ex#1 D2 R F2 R' L2 D2 R2 U2 L' U' B' R2 F2 L2 U D F' L Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U F' Rw2 B2 D2 B U' Fw2 R2 Rw' B' Rw2 B Fw' L2 Uw Rw L F2 L
B Ex#2 F2 L2 R' U2 R2 B2 F' D2 L' F D2 F' U' R D' R2 F Rw2 B U Fw2 B' U' B' Uw2 R2 U Fw2 Rw R' B' D2 U' Rw2 R' Uw' B' Rw' U2 D2 B
C #1 R D R' B' L D B D B' R F' R2 F B' U2 L2 B Fw2 U L2 F' Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B2 L2 U' Rw' F2 U Rw D' L2 F2 U Uw' F Rw' R L D
C #2 B2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 L D2 R2 B D' F2 D2 L F' L2 Uw2 L B Uw2 Rw2 B U2 Fw2 R' B F R Uw B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L' D' Rw Uw' B' Uw' Fw' B' Uw
C #3 R2 U2 B2 U B2 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 F' D F2 L2 B D2 R2 U' R' U' Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 F' R Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 F2 R Fw2 D' F Uw B2 F' Fw L Fw2 B R Uw Rw
C #4 D2 B2 L2 F B2 D2 R2 U2 D F2 L U' D2 L' D2 F2 R D R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L D B2 R2 U Fw2 L2 U' L2 R' Fw' D' L2 D F2 Uw2 Rw U' R' Fw' D Rw2 Uw
C #5 L F2 D2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 F D' L2 F' U' B2 R B U F D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 R B F' Uw B' U2 B U' F Rw' Uw B2 U2 Fw' U' R
C Ex#1 U2 F D2 B2 D2 B U2 F L2 F D' R D' R2 U' F' B' L B' R2 Uw2 B U' F B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' D' Rw2 U B2 Rw' B2 D' Rw F2 Rw Fw' Uw2 Rw B' D U2
C Ex#2 B' R' L' D' B' F U B' L' F2 R2 F2 U' B2 U B2 R2 U L2 U' Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L U' L Uw2 B2 Uw2 D Fw' Uw2 Fw' B' U B' Rw Fw U2 Rw L' R Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D B U L' D B2 D2 L F' R' B2 R L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' L2 U' B2 U' Rw2 F' Rw' R' D' F L' Fw' Uw Rw' D2 Fw R U
A #2 D2 B' D2 B U2 R2 U2 F L2 B R' F2 D F R2 D' R2 B2 U D Rw2 B' L' F' Uw2 Rw2 R D2 Fw2 F' L Uw' B2 Uw D B' F Fw' Uw' Fw2 B' D' L2
A #3 B2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 F2 U2 R L2 U L2 B U2 B2 L' D U2 F R2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' R2 B Rw U2 L U Rw2 F' Rw' Fw Uw L R' D'
A #4 B F2 D2 F' U2 D2 R2 B R2 L B L D B2 L' U' L' F R D Fw2 D' R Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 F2 L' U Fw' R2 U' Rw2 B U Fw2 Rw D' Fw B Rw U
A #5 D2 L' B2 R' D2 B' L U F' D L2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 D U2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L Uw2 F Rw2 R2 F L U2 Rw2 Uw R' D L' Uw B' R2 Fw' Uw' U' L2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 L' D2 R' D' L D' F2 D' R2 B L2 B2 D F Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D' F2 L D R Fw2 L D2 Fw U F R Uw2 F' Uw' B2 D' Rw' B
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 D B2 D' B2 D R' D U B' D' L2 B' L F U L Fw2 L' F2 D' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' R D2 Fw Rw2 L2 Fw B' Rw' U2 B U Fw2 Rw' L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Rw' U' Lw2 L Bw Fw R' Dw R' F' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Lw' Rw Uw Dw U2 R' U' Dw2 F Dw' Bw D' Lw' Fw' R' F' Uw' R B Dw2 F2 Rw L' U L' Dw' D Bw' D2 Fw' Rw Dw2 U R2 Lw' U' R' Fw' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw' L' U2
A #2 D Bw2 F2 L2 U2 Uw2 B Lw' Dw U' D' Uw2 Fw2 Bw B' Uw' Dw' F2 D' Uw F2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 Bw D' F2 Uw2 F Dw' Bw2 U' L2 B' U' D B' Dw B2 F' D' F' Fw Lw' Fw R' Bw' D2 Bw' F' Uw Lw Dw R' Dw2 R2 U2
A #3 Uw2 Fw' Bw' L D U2 Bw2 Rw Bw D Rw' Fw F' Dw Lw Dw2 L2 F Bw' Rw' Dw' L' Lw B Fw D2 Lw Dw D Rw' L Fw' F R Dw2 Uw' D Bw2 F' B L' Lw' F Lw L2 Uw2 Rw Fw' U B L2 D Fw' Lw D Rw2 Bw2 L D2 Bw2
A #4 U2 D Rw Bw2 F R Fw' L' U2 L2 Uw' R' Uw2 U2 Dw' Rw' B' Fw2 Bw F' Dw' U' F Uw2 Lw2 R Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' L2 Rw R' D2 Fw' Uw2 Rw F Uw' Dw Lw' D2 Dw' Uw' Rw' Lw' B' Lw F2 B Lw2 F B L2 Rw2 R' D
A #5 D L' Uw2 B2 Lw Fw2 U' Uw' B' Rw Lw Uw' L R' F Lw Bw D2 U' L U L D Fw2 L' F L2 Dw2 B D Uw B' U2 L' Dw U2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 B Bw' Dw' Rw2 B F2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw Rw2 Dw' F2 R Fw' L' Fw' Rw2 R2 U Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 B' R L' Rw D U2 Uw' Lw' L' F2 L U D' Rw Uw F R' L' Uw Fw' L' D2 Uw Dw' Rw' Uw' Fw' F' Lw2 F Dw2 R' U D2 Rw Dw' Fw L Uw' Bw Uw' Dw R D' Dw2 B' Fw2 D' Fw' Rw' L B Lw2 F2 U R Dw' Lw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 Rw Uw' Lw' Uw' D Fw2 D U' L' Rw2 D' L' Lw' B Bw' F2 D' Dw Fw2 D2 Dw' Bw' L' Rw' F' D' B2 Rw2 U' Lw' Uw' Rw2 R2 Dw L2 Fw Dw' F' U2 R Dw' Bw Lw' D Bw' Fw' R2 Lw Dw2 Bw Rw2 B L' D' Uw2 Lw Bw' Dw' Rw' D2
B #1 D2 Rw' L Fw' F Rw' U2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw' R L Dw2 Rw' Lw' B' Uw' D' F' Bw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' F B D' U2 Fw Lw2 Uw L2 Fw2 D L F' R D' L2 D Uw Lw' Uw' B2 Uw U' B' D2 U2 Lw2 F Dw2 B' Bw' D2 Lw' D' Dw2 F2
B #2 Lw' F U' B U Dw R D' B2 R' L' B' Uw Rw' Dw L2 Bw Fw' B2 Uw' Dw Rw2 Uw' Fw' F2 Dw2 Fw Lw' U L' B2 Bw D2 U' Rw L Bw Rw2 Bw Rw B2 Dw Bw Dw Bw' Uw Dw Bw' L2 F Dw2 B F Dw' Bw' Fw Lw B Bw' Dw2
B #3 F2 D Rw' L' Uw Fw2 D2 Fw F Bw' B L' U F Rw2 F' B Lw' B2 D' Rw' U2 L' Uw' R2 F L2 U2 Fw2 D' U' R' L2 Lw F2 Rw' L Fw' Lw U' Bw' U D2 Dw2 F Fw R2 Dw' Fw' B Dw Uw2 F Bw R Rw D Lw U2 Fw'
B #4 Uw2 Fw Bw Uw2 L2 Fw2 U Dw F' Rw' B Fw' U' Bw' F2 Fw' Lw Bw' L2 B2 Fw2 R2 Lw' Uw' U' D2 Dw Lw' L2 Fw Lw Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw L D2 F' Bw' U Fw F2 L2 Rw2 Dw' L Bw B2 Dw' L R D2 Lw U2 Lw2 B2 Uw' Dw2 Bw L
B #5 D2 R' Bw B2 U Bw2 Rw' R' L Fw' D' Lw B R2 D2 Dw' Bw B2 Uw Dw' U' L2 Uw2 Bw R U F' D U' Dw' R' Lw' B D L2 U Uw' D2 B' Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 U' Bw Fw2 B2 Rw' F2 Fw2 Lw Uw2 L' F' Dw2 L' B' D2 Lw' F Uw2
B Ex#1 Bw' L Bw' D L B2 R Lw' Uw' F Rw' D' L2 U2 F2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 D U2 Lw B F2 Fw Uw' L' F' R F2 Rw F2 D R2 B' Lw U2 B D2 Uw2 U' Lw D2 Lw2 F D' Rw2 Uw D B2 Uw' F2 Bw U' Dw2 Rw' Uw2 Dw2
B Ex#2 L2 F' U L2 B2 Bw D Dw Uw2 B Lw Rw2 D F2 B' U B2 Bw2 U2 Fw D2 Uw' Bw' R Rw Uw' D2 L' Dw' D2 Bw' Lw' B2 Rw B F D R2 F Lw F Bw Rw2 Bw2 L' Dw' Rw' F' R Bw F' Dw2 Lw2 U Lw U' Fw L Dw' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw R' B D' B F Fw2 Lw2 R2 D' R2 Fw' L' Uw F' L U' Rw' Lw2 R' U2 Dw Bw2 L2 U2 F Dw' F B2 Lw2 R2 Bw L2 Bw F2 R D F2 R Uw' D' F' Rw Dw L' Uw' Lw2 B' Uw' B R Fw' B2 Rw Dw L'
A #2 D2 Uw2 Bw' D2 B' Fw2 Lw2 U F' Uw R2 Bw2 Fw' U Rw2 U D2 Uw' F Lw' D' B2 Fw2 L' Dw Bw B Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 F' L R Bw2 B2 Fw2 D U2 B Bw L' U2 Dw' Fw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' D Lw D R' Bw' U R' B2 U2 R Rw' Lw2 U
A #3 Uw2 U2 R2 Dw' D U' Uw L' Lw2 B' D' L' Bw2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 Dw' R' D2 U F Rw U2 R2 D Fw2 Uw' Fw' D2 Bw' D Bw' Rw2 U D' Dw' R2 F Fw2 L2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 F Lw Dw B Lw' U2 L' B2 Rw L2 D2 U2 Lw' Fw' F Bw B'
A #4 F R' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 R Uw2 R' L' Lw' U Dw' R D Dw L Bw2 F B Rw' F Dw2 Lw2 L' Uw' L2 Lw' D Uw R2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw D Rw B2 Rw D' Lw' Bw Fw2 Rw Lw' R' D' Lw' Bw' Uw2 L' B F2 Bw2 U2 L' Uw' Dw' D' U2 B'
A #5 L' U Dw' Lw2 B2 U' Rw F2 Rw' Bw2 L B' L2 D' F2 Fw' D2 Bw2 F' Dw2 Lw2 L2 Dw Lw' U' L' R Dw2 F2 L2 R D U' L' R2 U2 Fw2 Dw2 L Lw R Bw2 Lw2 U2 D' Bw' L Rw' F Lw2 U2 Rw Dw' R' Bw2 L' U' B2 Bw2 U'
A Ex#1 Uw R' U' Uw' D2 L2 R Dw' D' R' Dw2 F Dw' R2 Dw2 Uw R2 Lw' Bw R2 L Rw2 F2 Dw B Dw2 Fw' Dw Rw' Uw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 F' R Rw B2 Uw' Dw2 D' R' Dw2 D' Fw' D' Fw R2 L D' R D2 F2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 Bw' U Bw2 D Dw
A Ex#2 D2 Dw B2 U2 L2 B' Uw' Lw R' B' Bw Lw' Rw Dw' R' Dw R' U Fw Lw2 L U Uw' Bw' F' Rw Bw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 D' F R' Bw Uw2 L2 Fw U Bw2 R' Uw Dw' F Fw Rw' Bw2 B' Dw U2 Uw B' Uw D' R B2 R' Uw R2 Dw2 F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 Rw2 3Rw' U 3Rw' B' 3Rw' D' 3Fw' Uw R' 3Uw' R2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 Rw F U 3Uw' 3Fw2 R Uw Dw2 Bw Rw' B 3Uw2 U2 D2 F' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Bw' F Fw2 Dw D' Fw' Uw' Rw2 L' Uw2 3Fw Lw Dw F2 Lw' Uw' Rw' U' 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 F2 Fw' R2 Rw2 L' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw Rw' R' 3Rw' 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 D' Lw R2 B2 D U' R Fw
A #2 U' L Lw 3Rw Uw' R Rw Dw2 Bw' 3Fw U2 Rw 3Rw B 3Fw F Uw D' F' Fw U' Lw' 3Rw U Lw2 D 3Fw' Bw B2 Fw Uw Bw Lw2 D2 B2 U2 L D2 U' Dw2 3Uw2 F2 D L2 B' D U2 Lw F2 B Uw' L F B 3Rw R U2 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 Bw Uw R 3Uw2 R 3Fw2 3Rw2 U Rw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw D U Uw Lw2 Fw2
A #3 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' R' L2 3Rw' D2 Lw' Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L Lw' Rw' Bw2 F2 3Fw2 R B Bw L2 Bw' 3Uw Fw' B U 3Rw2 D 3Uw' F' Uw2 Bw R2 3Fw' Fw' Dw Bw2 U2 3Uw' D2 Lw2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 R U Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' Uw' L2 Dw' Uw U' Lw' U' Bw F2 L' Rw2 3Rw' Uw2 D 3Uw U2 Lw 3Fw' D2 U' Bw' 3Uw2 F'
A Ex#1 Uw2 3Fw U' 3Rw' B U Uw R' Fw' F' Dw2 3Uw' B U2 3Uw D 3Rw' Fw B Uw2 3Fw2 B F 3Uw 3Rw' R 3Fw Fw2 B2 L Bw' R2 Fw U' B Fw' L Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' U Uw Fw Rw B' Bw' Fw Rw' L Bw 3Rw2 B' Fw F' L2 B2 Lw Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Uw L2 Bw2 L2 3Rw B2 D' Rw F2 L' 3Uw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 Rw L' 3Fw' 3Rw' D Dw' 3Fw F' Uw 3Fw 3Uw R' Fw2 D2 Uw Rw R Fw' Uw2 F' Bw' L Uw' F2 Rw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' B' 3Rw Lw' B L2 3Uw' 3Fw D2 Uw' 3Rw2 B' Rw2 L B2 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 Dw U 3Uw2 L' Fw 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw Lw' Fw2 Uw Fw Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw
B #1 3Uw2 D' Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' D2 Bw2 Fw Rw Dw L B 3Uw2 3Rw L Fw2 D 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 Dw' L2 Bw Rw2 3Uw Lw Uw2 Lw2 D2 Uw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw F2 Dw2 3Uw' B2 Bw' Fw2 D' F2 Fw2 D2 B Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U' Uw' D F' L2 Rw' Bw' B 3Uw' F R' F' U R F2 Dw' R Fw2 Dw2 Lw Bw' L' R' 3Uw2 U R D' 3Uw Fw2 L'
B #2 Rw L Bw U' F' 3Uw' D2 U' Bw Uw2 L2 B R' L Rw U' F' Uw2 F Lw2 R2 3Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 R2 3Fw2 R Lw' F2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw U Lw' Dw Rw2 R' B Fw' 3Fw' U' F' Lw 3Fw2 Fw' B' 3Rw2 Fw' U 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw Lw2 3Rw2 L' Uw2 Rw R Bw' Dw2 Bw2 F Uw' R2 Fw Lw2 F' Bw2 Fw L U D2 Rw2 F2 Lw U2 3Fw
B #3 F' U' L2 F' U Dw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw F' 3Uw2 Lw' L2 R' D' 3Rw F 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw D' L Dw L' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw Dw Bw 3Rw Lw2 Uw' F Lw' Dw' F Bw' U' L 3Rw D2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 3Uw F2 R' F2 Bw' 3Uw2 B' Dw R' Uw Dw2 Bw2 3Rw2 R' Dw' 3Rw L' Dw' U2 D Rw' D' F Uw' Dw L2 3Rw2 D2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F2 Rw2 Lw2 L' D2 Rw2 B2 Bw F2 3Rw' Dw Rw2 B' R' Rw2 3Rw Uw' Fw' R' Fw Rw2 B2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw F' D F' Uw Lw' 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw D B Uw Bw D' 3Fw U2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw F Rw2 R2 3Uw' L' 3Fw Fw' Lw Rw Dw' F' Rw' F2 Dw Rw' B2 F Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 U2 R2 D' L Dw' Bw' Dw2 D2 Bw2 L' B' D L
B Ex#2 F 3Rw' U B' U2 R2 F D' Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 L Rw F2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw L 3Fw2 Rw' D2 B' L' D' L2 Fw' F2 L Rw' U R Bw2 D' Bw2 Lw2 R' U2 D Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw R' U' D B Bw2 3Uw' U' F D' Fw' U Bw2 Dw 3Uw 3Rw2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 L R2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 B 3Rw R Fw Uw2 3Fw F' Lw2 L 3Rw Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 F2 R' 3Lw Dw' 3Bw2 F2 Dw' U 3Dw' R2 3Lw D' Bw' Rw Fw 3Uw' 3Lw U R2 Rw2 3Rw Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D 3Dw U Uw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 D Bw 3Uw' 3Fw L' Fw' 3Dw Fw D' U Bw 3Uw L F' Dw' Lw U2 Uw 3Uw 3Bw F Dw' F Fw' Dw 3Uw L' Lw R' Fw' Rw 3Rw Lw F2 L Dw' Bw2 B2 R' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Lw2 3Dw' Rw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw' L' 3Rw2 U L2
A #2 B2 D' Fw D2 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' U Dw2 3Lw Bw L' R' 3Uw' L 3Lw Dw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw' U' R2 U 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw Dw' Rw' 3Dw B L2 Fw' 3Uw2 Lw L2 D2 L' U 3Lw2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 R B Bw 3Bw D' Fw' Bw Dw 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw B' Rw2 Lw D Lw2 F' Dw2 U' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw2 Bw' L' D2 3Rw2 3Bw Uw' F2 3Uw2 L' Rw R2 Dw2 3Rw2 R U' F2 3Rw 3Bw Fw2 U' Bw2 R2 L2 3Fw' D2 U
A #3 3Bw Dw Rw2 3Uw R2 D 3Lw2 Uw2 D Dw F' U2 Rw' B 3Bw2 3Uw Uw' F 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 U F2 L 3Uw' Bw Dw F2 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' D Fw' Lw D Uw 3Dw2 U2 B2 R2 L2 Fw' 3Lw' L2 B 3Bw Lw2 3Uw' L 3Lw U2 Uw' L2 F' U Lw' U2 Fw D' U2 B 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw F' R' Dw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw F2 Fw' D 3Uw U 3Rw U L' 3Dw2 F2 Rw' 3Uw F' L R Bw2 3Dw' Lw 3Bw U' F' R' Bw' 3Bw' U2
A Ex#1 Lw R2 Dw' 3Dw' U2 3Bw2 3Rw2 R2 F' Rw 3Bw2 Dw2 L2 3Fw' U2 Lw Fw' 3Bw Lw' D R2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw U' Lw' L B U2 3Bw' L2 Rw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw Uw2 3Lw' F2 D2 Dw 3Fw2 L2 U' Lw2 L Rw Fw2 3Rw' R2 Rw' F B2 Uw2 Dw L 3Dw Rw Uw2 D 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw2 L' 3Lw2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw 3Uw R2 F2 3Fw L' 3Lw' Lw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw' L' U' Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw L' Rw' 3Dw Uw 3Uw Dw2 D2 L'
A Ex#2 3Bw Dw2 F2 R2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 U' 3Uw2 Dw' F Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw' R2 Lw2 D2 Lw' 3Fw L 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw Uw' Bw' L 3Lw D 3Lw 3Bw D 3Rw' R2 Rw L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Fw Uw2 R' L 3Dw Uw U' Lw2 3Fw2 U 3Uw 3Fw' F2 Rw 3Rw' Fw' F2 Rw2 Dw' Bw' D2 Bw 3Bw2 U2 3Uw' Bw 3Fw Fw2 L 3Bw Bw' U 3Bw' Dw2 U2 L' Uw R' Uw' 3Fw' D2 Fw F' 3Lw Lw Rw 3Rw' Dw Lw2 3Bw R2 U Rw Lw2 D
B #1 3Dw Uw Rw 3Lw' F' 3Rw' Bw L2 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw F' 3Uw2 R2 Bw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' Fw' R L' 3Uw2 U2 3Dw2 F' B' Lw2 L' 3Lw2 F' 3Lw2 3Uw' B' F' Bw2 Dw' F Bw' R2 Rw2 F D Bw2 U' 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' R2 B2 3Bw' F' R 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw U' 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw Rw' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' L' 3Lw2 3Rw' F' B' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw L' U2 D 3Bw' F2 Lw2 R 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw 3Dw' Dw2 Uw R
B #2 F2 R2 3Dw' D2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw' F2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Lw2 L' B2 Lw Bw Lw2 L' 3Lw' Uw2 Dw' Lw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw F' L 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw' Rw Dw2 3Bw' R2 Uw' 3Lw Uw Rw2 L' 3Dw' Bw2 F 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw' Lw Uw2 3Bw' B2 3Dw Uw' B' U2 Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' Bw Fw 3Fw2 B' 3Dw L' Rw2 B' U Rw2 Fw2 D Bw 3Lw' D2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' F' Rw R Fw2 3Fw2 R 3Rw U Fw Bw R 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Fw Dw L2 Rw' B2 3Rw2 Uw F2
B #3 Lw2 Bw' Dw2 R' Dw Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 F' R2 F 3Rw B 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Uw' F' Fw 3Uw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 R 3Lw2 U2 3Uw Uw D' F U 3Fw' R' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 Dw 3Rw F2 B Dw' Rw B 3Uw' L2 Uw Lw F Lw Fw R F D' Rw' 3Lw2 R' 3Uw2 R' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 D' B' L' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' U 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 3Dw Dw' D2 3Lw Lw' F2 Lw' Rw2 R2 Bw' 3Fw' R' 3Fw2 L2 Dw Fw2 D Uw F' Lw' F2 Rw B Lw2 F 3Uw D
B Ex#1 Lw2 B2 D2 Uw Rw2 Bw' U 3Lw2 Lw2 F2 3Rw Bw' 3Bw' L2 Uw 3Bw2 Lw' B2 L' 3Lw2 Fw L' Dw' 3Bw U' Fw F' Lw2 R' Rw' Uw 3Bw' Lw' Dw L F Fw 3Lw2 F 3Lw2 3Rw R B L Bw' U2 L' Bw U2 L' Fw2 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw' Fw2 Dw Bw Uw2 Rw2 U' Dw2 R 3Dw2 Uw2 Lw D2 Uw' U Rw' B2 Uw' 3Rw' B' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 D2 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Uw Fw2 3Bw2 U' F' Dw U D' 3Dw R 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw F2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw
B Ex#2 U' 3Bw' R2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw' F Lw2 D' Dw2 Uw2 3Bw2 L' Bw2 Dw2 R B 3Uw2 Lw Bw' U' L Fw2 D2 Dw' Fw' L' Uw 3Uw2 R' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw D' F2 Fw' U' Uw Bw Lw 3Bw2 Fw2 L R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 F2 B 3Dw Bw2 F Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 R' Bw' Fw' D R2 L2 3Bw Bw 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 B' F' Bw2 Uw R' Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' R2 L2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 U Bw' Fw2 U2 3Dw2 B L2 Uw Fw' D2 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 U L' Dw' U 3Lw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' U2 B2 F R2 B' L2 F' R B2 U L U2 R' D' B U' L2 U' Fw'
A #2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R F2 R2 F' D L2 D' L' B D' R U2 L2 F Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 F' R2 D2 R F D L' D2 L' B F2 L2 R' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D L2 B2 L2 D' R2 D L B2 U' F L D' F2 D2 L D2 R2 U Fw Uw
A Ex#2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' R2 U' F' L2 B U' L2 F2 R B' D2 Fw' Uw2
B #1 B' L2 F D2 L2 B' R2 B' L' B2 D U' R2 U B' D' F U2 R2 Fw Uw'
B #2 R B2 F2 L' R2 U2 F2 R' B2 L2 U' B' L' F' L2 D' F' U2 B' D' Rw'
B #3 U R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 U B2 R B L U2 R2 D L' F' L2 R2 D F' Uw'
B Ex#1 B' U2 B' R B2 L' U R F' R' F' D2 F U2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 L U R2 U2 F' L2 U F' D L2 F' U' Fw' Uw
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR2+ DL4+ UL1- U5+ R0+ D3- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL4- UR UL
A #2 UR4+ DR2- DL6+ UL2- U5- R6+ D1- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R2- D3+ L2+ ALL5- UR DL UL
A #3 UR1+ DR1- DL3- UL5- U4- R0+ D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U5- R6+ D3+ L1- ALL0+ DR
A #4 UR1+ DR4+ DL4+ UL3- U0+ R1+ D5+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R2+ D3- L3- ALL1- DL
A #5 UR2- DR5+ DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R2+ D2- L0+ ALL4- y2 U3- R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL2+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL0+ UL3- U6+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R5- D5- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR2- DL3- UL4- U6+ R2+ D4- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R0+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR6+ DR3- DL5+ UL6+ U2+ R1+ D6+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D3- L2- ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR5- DR6+ DL6+ UL3- U0+ R3- D2+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U3- R6+ D3- L0+ ALL0+ DR UL
B #3 UR1- DR3+ DL1+ UL4+ U5+ R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R4- D1- L4+ ALL4+ DR DL
B #4 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL5- U4- R2+ D2+ L1- ALL3- y2 U0+ R2- D2+ L4+ ALL3-
B #5 UR3+ DR5+ DL1+ UL5+ U3+ R3+ D5+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R0+ D1+ L4+ ALL4+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR2+ DL1+ UL0+ U3+ R0+ D4- L1- ALL5- y2 U5+ R5+ D2+ L3+ ALL3- DR
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR6+ DL2+ UL1- U1- R4+ D3- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R1+ D1- L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR3- DL1+ UL5+ U6+ R1- D1- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R3+ D1- L1- ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR2- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R1- D2- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R1- D1+ L1+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR4- DL5- UL5- U2+ R2- D3+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R5+ D1- L1- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR4+ DR2+ DL1+ UL3- U3+ R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R5- D5- L2+ ALL4+ UL
A #5 UR0+ DR4+ DL4+ UL3- U3+ R4- D2+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R3- D3- L3+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR4+ DL0+ UL4- U3+ R2+ D3- L4- ALL1- y2 U2+ R2+ D5- L3+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR2+ DL5- UL1- U3+ R1- D1- L5- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R6+ D2- L3+ ALL3- DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
D #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R' B U' R L' R B R B' u' r' b
A #2 B L R' B R' L' B' L R' L U' u l' r b'
A #3 R' L' U R' B R B' R' B' R' U' r' b'
A #4 L' R U' R' B' L R U L' U' R' u' l b
A #5 R L' U' L' U' R' U' B U' B' R' l
A Ex#1 L' R' U B R' B U R' L U' R u l r b
A Ex#2 U R L' R' L U R' L R' U' B u r'
B #1 U' B' L U' B' U' L U L' U B' l' r'
B #2 R' B L' U' B U' B' L' B' R' L' u l' b
B #3 U' B U' L' B L' U' B R' U' B' u l' r b
B #4 L' U L U L R' B' U' L B R l'
B #5 U' R U B' R' U' L' R B' U B' u' l' b'
B Ex#1 R' U L' B' L' B' L R' U' R' L' l' r
B Ex#2 B L U' B U' B' L R B L B' l'
C #1 B' R L U L U' B L R' B L l b'
C #2 U' R' B U R' B' L B' U B' R' u l' r
C #3 R B' R' U L' R' U L' B' L' U' u' r b'
C #4 R L B' R' U' B L' B' R' U B' l r'
C #5 B' U B R B R L' R L' U' B u r' b
C Ex#1 B L B U' R' U R' B' R' B' R' l' r' b
C Ex#2 B R' B' R' B' U' B' R B' L B u' b
D #1 B R' U' R B' U' R' U' B' R' L u l' r
D #2 R B R U B' L B U B U B u r' b
D #3 U' R' B L' B' L' U R B' R' B l'
D #4 L' R L' U L B' U' L R' L' U u' l' r b'
D #5 L' R B' L U R U' B' R L U' u l' r'
D Ex#1 B R L' B L' B' U' R U' B U' r'
D Ex#2 R L R' U' L' U L R' L' U' B' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B L' B R B L' R U L l' r
A #2 L R' B' U B' R U' B U' B' R l' r b'
A #3 U' B L U' B' U L' U L' B' R' l r b
A #4 R B U' L' B' U B U' R' B' R u' r b
A #5 U B L' B' R L B U' R' L U' l' r b
A Ex#1 U' R L B U' L' B U' R' L' R l b
A Ex#2 B R' U' L U B' R' L U' B U
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' B R' B' R U' R U' R U
A #2 L B R' B' U' B' R' U L R' B'
A #3 R B L U B' R U' B R L R
A #4 R U B R B L U B' R L U'
A #5 B U L' U' B' R' U L' B' U' B
A Ex#1 R B U B R B' U' L' B' R' L'
A Ex#2 B L B U R U R' B R' B R
B #1 U B L B R' B' U' B U B' U'
B #2 R U R' B R' U L R L' U' L'
B #3 R U B' R B U R' B L R L
B #4 R B U R B' R' U' L B' L B
B #5 R L U R' B R U B' R L' R
B Ex#1 U B R U' L' R' B R L' U B
B Ex#2 L U L B' R L R B' R' L R
C #1 L R U' L R' U' R' B R' U B'
C #2 R U R L B' L U R' U L' R'
C #3 R B L' R L' U' R B L' B' L'
C #4 B U R L' R B L' B' R L' B'
C #5 B L B' L' U L R L R' U L
C Ex#1 R B U L' R' U' B R' U B R
C Ex#2 L R B L U' R' B' U B U' B'
D #1 B L B L U R L R' L U L
D #2 L B L' B L B' R' B' L' B' R'
D #3 R L B R' U' L U' B L R' U
D #4 L R B U' L R' U L' U' R B
D #5 B L B U L' R U B' L' U' B'
D Ex#1 R L U B' R L' U R' L B' L'
D Ex#2 U B' R' U' R' L U L R' B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L' B' R U B L B'
A #2 R U L B L B' L R' U' R U
A #3 U B R U B' L' R U' R B L
A #4 L R B L R' U' B L B U' B'
A #5 B U B L B' U L R' U R L
A Ex#1 B R L R' B R B R' L' U' R'
A Ex#2 U L' B U' B' L' B L R U B'
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.74   10.92   9.74 14.48 11.63 10.82 10.32
First round 18 10.57   11.13   11.46 10.57 10.70 11.24 16.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.74   40.31   44.15 35.14 32.74 46.55 41.65
Combined First round 10 38.12   40.39   52.22 39.74 40.16 38.12 41.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.02   1:04.89   1:10.94 1:02.02 1:03.84 1:05.38 1:05.46
Combined First round 4 1:00.94   1:03.91   1:00.94 1:03.96 1:03.97 1:09.29 1:03.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:46.51   1:49.72   1:51.14 1:46.51 1:51.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:38.81   2:39.99   2:40.69 2:40.48 2:38.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 13.88   22.68   18.89 18.78 13.88 30.38 46.80
Megaminx Final 11 1:15.35   1:22.98   1:15.35 1:16.70 1:25.22 1:31.58 1:27.01
Combined First round 12 1:07.83   1:26.74   1:23.04 1:27.76 1:29.43 1:07.83 1:36.74
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.69   15.69   15.09 12.69 16.58 18.55 15.41
First round 59 11.93   14.95   14.24 15.33 15.55 11.93 15.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.12   4.99   4.75 5.09 6.97 5.14 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 42.43   44.84   56.39 44.58 42.43 45.09 44.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:23.67   1:25.57   1:23.89 1:23.67 1:27.35 1:27.24 1:25.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:52.35   3:04.73   3:17.61 3:04.23 2:52.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:07.21     5:07.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.38   DNF   2:09.24 DNF 1:46.38
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:29.31   1:43.33   1:45.47 1:43.15 1:51.80 1:29.31 1:41.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 4.88   9.45   9.53 11.69 4.88 7.14 13.24
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.32   10.78   8.32 12.05 15.05 10.52 9.78
Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊)    China
Baiyi Zhou (周柏伊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 42.10   49.80   44.22 52.63 56.17 52.54 42.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 10.82   16.69   19.23 10.82 14.41 20.46 16.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.60   9.25   7.63 9.20 DNF 10.92 6.60
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)    China
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 14.23   18.46   18.49 14.23 18.64 19.25 18.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.34   8.15   14.79 6.34 10.58 6.48 7.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:05.81     2:10.89 2:05.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 13.79   15.17   13.79 13.95 15.87 15.69 25.69
Skewb Combined First round 52 10.53   15.26   15.16 10.53 18.11 25.75 12.50
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.42   11.20   8.42 10.73 13.70 10.34 12.53
Second round 8 9.00   10.03   10.37 9.00 10.32 10.64 9.40
First round 17 9.76   11.01   13.04 9.84 14.50 10.15 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.14   3.00   3.55 2.14 5.28 3.22 2.23
First round 5 2.08   3.28   2.94 2.08 3.42 3.49 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.21   41.14   44.93 35.21 46.80 40.63 37.86
Combined First round 8 32.85   37.96   39.98 37.35 32.85 40.65 36.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.16   1:04.50   1:09.06 1:01.24 1:03.20 1:01.16 1:09.45
Combined First round 3 55.92   1:01.61   59.02 55.92 1:01.32 1:04.48 1:05.74
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.33   13.56   14.03 12.33 13.95 13.59 13.13
First round 53 12.38   14.10   13.53 12.38 DNF 14.24 14.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.41   47.08   49.85 53.82 42.41 46.67 44.71
Rubik's Clock Final 9 8.89   9.78   17.95 10.29 8.89 9.32 9.72
Combined First round 9 8.68   9.54   9.26 9.44 8.68 9.94 9.91
Megaminx Final 9 1:16.71   1:18.88   1:27.29 1:19.02 1:16.71 1:18.85 1:18.77
Combined First round 8 1:11.15   1:15.29   1:15.36 1:22.56 1:11.15 1:17.12 1:13.38
Pyraminx Final 4 3.65   4.23   3.69 4.90 3.65 5.09 4.09
Combined First round 2 2.87   3.70   3.76 3.53 2.87 4.08 3.82
Cai Ying (应才)    China
Cai Ying (应才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.61   13.09   13.75 11.61 12.80 12.73 14.27
First round 19 10.03   11.60   12.77 14.75 11.82 10.22 10.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.50   4.47   4.83 5.73 4.24 4.34 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.98   44.83   45.59 43.98 44.59 44.32 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:16.14   1:20.79   1:26.13 1:16.14 1:21.67 1:19.63 1:21.06
Combined First round 10 1:10.63   1:15.34   1:13.77 1:10.63 1:14.53 1:29.54 1:17.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:18.41   2:28.06   2:18.41 2:39.12 2:26.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:10.83   3:14.89   3:10.83 3:22.81 3:11.03
Chen Chen (陈晨)    China
Chen Chen (陈晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.08   12.55   14.65 11.75 11.08 11.25 14.77
First round 24 10.03   11.96   12.51 10.03 11.06 12.31 12.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.68   4.91   6.03 4.00 4.71 2.68 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.11   46.42   47.96 54.26 44.75 46.56 44.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.30   1:33.36   1:34.87 1:18.30 1:34.91 1:30.31 1:37.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:33.41     3:33.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:05.41     6:05.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.49   6.27   9.22 7.97 5.38 4.49 5.46
Skewb Final 9 3.77   6.68   6.17 3.77 6.81 7.05 10.02
Combined First round 6 4.28   5.37   7.20 4.28 4.56 11.72 4.34
Cheng Zhang (张成)    China
Cheng Zhang (张成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.17   14.71   13.17 15.48 14.43 16.11 14.21
First round 56 12.99   14.82   14.53 19.47 15.38 12.99 14.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)    China
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.17   17.96   17.71 18.79 17.38 17.17 23.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 57.88   1:02.42   1:10.18 57.88 59.25 1:00.84 1:07.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:47.98   1:59.19   2:27.03 1:47.98 2:06.77 1:51.62 1:59.19
Chentian Gu (顾晨天)    China
Chentian Gu (顾晨天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 36.77   40.11   40.07 38.76 36.77 41.49 45.76
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 5.27   6.26   5.27 6.95 5.56 7.60 6.26
Combined First round 4 5.77   7.32   7.39 8.33 7.99 6.57 5.77
Chenxiao He (何辰骁)    China
Chenxiao He (何辰骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.36   11.86   11.37 11.36 12.42 18.07 11.78
First round 14 10.11   10.99   11.77 10.95 10.11 11.39 10.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.71   5.09   7.41 5.22 5.13 4.71 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.35   45.13   42.35 46.98 49.85 38.35 46.05
Combined First round 12 34.79   40.61   34.79 37.56 43.87 40.40 44.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:00.31     2:00.31 2:01.94
Megaminx Final 3 49.13   53.39   51.55 56.85 56.29 52.34 49.13
Combined First round 2 46.31   54.65   57.93 59.58 57.56 46.31 48.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.09   10.37   10.72 10.85 9.09 12.50 9.53
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.03   8.53   8.58 8.21 10.38 8.81 6.03
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.70   13.73   14.30 13.17 14.43 12.70 13.72
First round 46 13.03   13.78   13.45 13.17 13.03 15.97 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 47.93   53.79   53.06 56.44 56.03 47.93 52.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:37.61   1:40.64   1:45.32 1:38.12 1:38.49 1:50.65 1:37.61
Megaminx Final 7 1:03.70   1:10.05   1:20.30 1:08.03 1:12.67 1:09.44 1:03.70
Combined First round 10 1:10.59   1:20.33   1:17.35 1:25.78 1:21.74 1:21.91 1:10.59
Pyraminx Final 5 3.51   4.79   5.22 4.09 5.07 5.81 3.51
Combined First round 12 3.69   5.54   6.81 8.18 4.41 5.40 3.69
Skewb Final 4 3.34   3.98   3.34 3.53 3.84 4.57 7.18
Combined First round 4 3.74   4.61   4.86 5.56 4.57 4.41 3.74
Chuanxu Yan (严传旭)    China
Chuanxu Yan (严传旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 13.00   17.03   18.69 21.24 13.00 14.52 17.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.82   6.10   5.85 3.82 5.95 6.51 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:01.00     1:04.77 1:01.00
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 12.85   DNF   12.85 DNF 19.86 13.71 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:22.32   1:27.80   1:30.67 1:22.32 1:24.34 1:53.03 1:28.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 4.18   6.85   4.57 5.53 4.18 10.45 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.76   8.35   11.41 8.57 6.03 10.44 5.76
Cong Wen (文聪)    China
Cong Wen (文聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 12.57   13.89   14.61 15.46 13.54 12.57 13.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.80   4.65   4.73 6.69 5.20 4.02 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 55.81   1:01.80   55.81 1:01.06 1:04.66 59.69 1:16.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:50.27   2:05.03   2:04.11 1:50.27 2:29.64 2:07.54 2:03.45
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)    China
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.19   4.63   4.83 5.52 4.19 4.78 4.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:20.77   3:24.79   3:24.42 3:20.77 3:29.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:10.03     5:10.03
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.74   1:10.14   1:03.74 1:10.65 1:06.08 1:19.65 1:13.69
Combined First round 7 1:10.44   1:12.90   DNF 1:11.32 1:10.44 1:11.56 1:15.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.22   6.83   7.49 6.78 6.23 6.22 9.17
Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊)    China
Fanhao Zhang (张樊昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 16.86   17.61   17.12 16.86 17.66 20.76 18.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.24   5.65   6.86 3.24 6.01 4.81 6.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.38   8.65   11.75 7.38 8.72 7.38 9.85
Skewb Combined First round 50 12.65   14.23   13.29 15.36 14.68 14.73 12.65
Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳)    China
Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.88   16.55   21.56 18.10 16.62 14.94 14.88
Megaminx Final 12 1:22.86   1:30.53   1:34.45 1:22.86 1:25.29 DNF 1:31.84
Combined First round 11 1:17.12   1:25.42   1:29.61 1:23.47 1:23.18 1:17.12 1:39.61
Feng Shi (石峰)    China
Feng Shi (石峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 15.69   18.71   18.98 21.73 20.90 16.25 15.69
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)    China
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 15.85   18.80   20.09 19.88 17.41 15.85 19.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.39   6.35   8.15 5.39 6.37 6.67 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 59.55   1:10.14   59.55 1:09.14 1:22.93 1:19.04 1:02.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 16.23   18.55   17.69 DNF 16.23 18.72 19.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 6.43   10.98   11.56 10.18 6.43 11.19 12.48
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)    China
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.56   15.59   16.46 13.56 16.13 15.99 14.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:59.56   DNF   DNF 4:59.56 DNF
Haichuan Du (杜海川)    China
Haichuan Du (杜海川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.07   9.73   9.07 10.23 9.90 10.21 8.07
Second round 2 8.75   9.41   9.54 9.51 8.75 10.32 9.17
First round 5 7.56   9.15   11.49 7.56 8.24 8.29 10.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.12   3.42   3.15 3.12 5.41 3.44 3.68
First round 6 1.97   3.36   4.03 1.97 2.98 3.33 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.02   42.99   40.02 41.81 46.34 40.82 52.33
Han Dong (董晗)    China
Han Dong (董晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.41   12.85   13.93 13.20 11.41 10.41 14.11
First round 23 9.13   11.96   12.39 11.04 12.45 13.56 9.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:23.09   1:27.71   1:26.72 1:23.09 1:34.75 1:23.13 1:33.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:38.46   2:43.74   2:38.46 2:47.11 2:45.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:27.62   DNF   4:03.56 DNF 3:27.62
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
Hang Wang (王杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 19.24   22.60   29.55 23.05 20.24 19.24 24.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.64   7.07   6.12 9.81 6.40 8.69 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:39.55     DNF 1:39.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 8.01   12.81   15.16 14.41 DNF 8.01 8.86
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.00   9.22   8.14 8.70 10.83 27.01 7.00
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.13   14.49   14.19 14.58 14.69 17.76 11.13
First round 57 12.77   14.93   19.97 12.77 13.77 14.34 16.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.25   4.97   4.97 6.11 5.10 4.84 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 42.81   50.42   55.27 51.00 50.17 42.81 50.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:29.52   1:37.66   1:39.67 1:35.86 1:43.14 1:37.45 1:29.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:47.24   2:58.99   3:04.59 3:05.13 2:47.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:17.85   4:23.71   4:27.74 4:17.85 4:25.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 21.46     DNF 21.46
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:22.51   1:39.90   1:39.47 1:47.55 1:36.52 1:22.51 1:43.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.52   8.87   22.13 12.12 7.68 6.80 6.52
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.87   6.42   6.27 5.87 6.64 6.64 6.35
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)    China
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.09   15.33   16.68 14.73 16.69 14.09 14.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.76   5.99   5.87 11.91 5.99 6.11 4.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:32.07   DNF   2:32.07 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:25.35   1:33.13   2:04.33 1:25.35 1:30.78 1:27.87 1:40.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.89   8.86   9.37 11.05 6.89 9.72 7.49
Hongrui Wan (万泓睿)    China
Hongrui Wan (万泓睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 18.61   24.25   22.44 31.29 18.61 23.13 27.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.81   9.13   9.05 6.81 9.04 22.18 9.30
Hongyi Li (李泓毅)    China
Hongyi Li (李泓毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 13.67   18.51   13.67 18.91 19.43 18.64 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.13   5.93   6.90 3.13 6.06 8.67 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:07.26     1:07.26 1:18.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:46.98   2:03.46   1:46.98 1:58.37 2:09.71 2:02.31 2:12.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Huan Yao (姚欢)    China
Huan Yao (姚欢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 15.45   18.74   18.40 19.71 18.11 15.45 22.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.61   10.22   11.10 6.61 17.69 11.70 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 58.56   1:01.71   58.56 59.68 1:03.69 1:09.87 1:01.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.42   6.76   DNF 5.42 7.43 7.34 5.51
Skewb Combined First round 34 6.09   9.49   10.61 6.90 6.09 12.06 10.96
Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞)    China
Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.67   13.65   13.57 12.20 11.67 15.19 15.49
First round 51 12.28   13.96   15.10 12.66 12.28 14.11 15.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.54   4.59   4.76 3.54 4.38 4.62 5.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:37.39   1:44.29   1:37.39 1:49.57 1:47.17 1:37.54 1:48.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:58.41     3:58.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 15.12   18.87   20.60 15.12 DNF 18.51 17.51
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:09.29     2:14.51 2:09.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.08   5.92   5.70 8.23 5.59 6.47 4.08
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 16.41   19.90   41.17 16.41 18.47 16.95 24.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.10   6.99   7.56 6.10 12.45 6.56 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:21.15     1:45.69 1:21.15
Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏)    China
Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 29.26   33.36   30.15 44.94 29.26 34.80 35.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 7.65   15.65   20.97 18.15 27.65 7.84 7.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 34.56     DNF 34.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 25.50     28.90 25.50
Skewb Combined First round 53 11.87   15.28   DNF 19.60 14.26 11.87 11.97
Jiajun Li (李嘉俊)    China
Jiajun Li (李嘉俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:33.27   1:35.77   1:34.52 1:35.30 1:33.27 1:37.74 1:37.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:05.72     4:05.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:25.04     5:25.04
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 24.19     25.02 24.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 8.47   DNF   8.47 10.14 DNF 8.55 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 48 7.74   12.86   15.42 10.66 DNF 12.50 7.74
Jiasheng Li (李嘉晟)    China
Jiasheng Li (李嘉晟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 12.54   18.13   17.50 19.69 17.88 12.54 19.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.02   7.62   7.74 10.78 5.02 8.29 6.84
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文)    China
Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 9.55   11.76   17.04 11.41 9.55 11.21 12.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 2.04   5.81   7.10 2.04 9.51 6.70 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 41.70   45.40   41.76 41.70 46.88 52.83 47.57
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 10.48   12.13   10.48 13.32 DNF 11.19 11.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.06   4.50   4.88 3.06 4.87 3.76 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.17   45.02   45.35 45.49 44.23 53.30 42.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:11.96   1:27.20   1:24.70 1:38.90 1:11.96 1:25.58 1:31.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨)    China
Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 29.39   34.73   35.53 31.87 38.83 29.39 36.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.87   10.02   12.12 10.73 8.87 10.15 9.18
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.64   9.02   7.87 7.64 9.52 15.00 9.67
Second round 1 9.17   9.36   9.55 9.17 9.27 9.85 9.25
First round 12 7.75   10.76   DNF 9.97 11.06 7.75 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65   1.87   1.65 1.98 1.93 1.98 1.71
First round 3 1.17   2.40   1.29 1.70 DNF 4.22 1.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 39.00   41.74   40.07 41.10 39.00 48.99 44.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:14.08   1:23.49   1:19.69 1:29.43 1:14.08 1:21.36 1:52.27
Combined First round 12 1:14.54   1:19.28   1:21.47 1:14.54 1:18.32 1:27.82 1:18.06
Jihao Wang (王基昊)    China
Jihao Wang (王基昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.34   22.15   25.12 16.34 20.81 20.51 28.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 11.65   15.80   19.73 14.67 13.01 11.65 25.34
Skewb Combined First round 61 21.84     43.74 21.84
Jing Qian (钱璟)    China
Jing Qian (钱璟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 12.65   17.53   17.78 15.54 31.47 12.65 19.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.64   7.08   7.23 6.99 7.01 7.76 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:03.21     1:06.83 1:03.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:29.43     2:29.43 2:46.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 5.55   9.00   10.65 9.84 6.50 10.99 5.55
Skewb Combined First round 45 9.87   12.15   9.87 13.79 13.26 11.40 11.78
Jinyao Chen (陈今尧)    China
Jinyao Chen (陈今尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.04   12.83   11.88 12.43 11.04 14.19 17.20
First round 30 10.86   12.58   DNF 13.73 12.74 10.86 11.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.91   4.62   5.25 4.04 4.76 3.91 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 37.65   42.99   47.96 37.65 46.05 42.18 40.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:20.36   1:30.06   1:20.36 1:35.89 1:25.60 1:28.69 1:36.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:43.07   2:49.45   2:54.02 2:51.26 2:43.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:16.53   4:22.34   4:33.01 4:17.49 4:16.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 4.69   12.29   13.65 12.77 4.69 13.76 10.46
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.07   8.21   8.14 6.76 10.49 9.74 6.07
Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜)    China
Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 30.79   38.50   38.54 30.79 46.05 1:07.82 30.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.62   10.18   8.70 12.14 6.62 9.70 12.37
Juewei Hu (胡珏伟)    China
Juewei Hu (胡珏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 11.57   13.42   15.42 13.19 11.57 13.59 13.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.46   38.61   42.10 39.28 40.34 36.21 33.46
Combined First round 9 37.25   38.33   37.25 38.52 38.95 43.07 37.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.38   1:14.54   1:17.29 1:16.04 1:18.61 1:09.38 1:10.30
Combined First round 11 1:14.82   1:18.78   1:14.91 1:23.07 1:18.36 1:14.82 1:25.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:12.76   2:17.06   2:12.76 2:13.96 2:24.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:08.73   3:23.81   3:08.73 3:35.16 3:27.53
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.06   21.84   22.06 21.64 22.43 20.06 21.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.25   8.40   10.51 9.96 7.89 7.25 7.35
Junru Wang (王珺儒)    China
Junru Wang (王珺儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.43   13.32   13.03 11.43 14.16 14.21 12.78
First round 44 11.87   13.71   11.87 14.62 12.53 13.98 15.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.74   6.30   4.74 10.41 6.21 7.10 5.59
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.25   5.84   5.28 7.37 5.91 6.34 5.25
Combined First round 3 6.56   6.96   7.19 7.77 6.92 6.78 6.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.18   5.92   5.55 7.42 4.80 9.06 4.18
Skewb Combined First round 28 4.88   8.66   7.73 6.42 11.82 12.36 4.88
Kailong Li (李开隆)    China
Kailong Li (李开隆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.57   9.36   9.21 12.15 9.58 9.30 8.57
Second round 5 9.24   9.67   9.35 9.24 9.33 12.93 10.32
First round 6 8.11   9.17   11.13 8.11 10.64 8.56 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.59   4.33   6.17 3.87 2.94 2.59 DNF
First round 7 2.45   3.62   3.77 2.45 3.38 3.72 9.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.90   34.99   31.90 35.32 38.33 34.99 34.67
Combined First round 2 30.91   33.57   31.69 34.07 34.95 36.66 30.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.62   1:04.31   58.62 1:11.32 1:01.33 1:03.11 1:08.50
Combined First round 1 54.27   59.78   1:00.81 1:05.20 54.81 54.27 1:03.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:51.03   2:04.52   2:14.68 1:51.03 2:07.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:59.09   3:14.17   2:59.09 3:20.41 3:23.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.03   7.42   7.08 9.96 6.53 8.65 6.03
Lang Yuan (袁朗)    China
Lang Yuan (袁朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.18   12.02   11.40 11.94 10.18 12.71 15.13
First round 21 11.22   11.76   11.22 12.24 11.69 11.94 11.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.10   44.23   43.66 44.03 45.01 41.10 45.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:23.40   1:28.00   1:28.45 1:25.84 2:04.12 1:23.40 1:29.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:58.41   3:05.67   2:58.41 3:17.03 3:01.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:06.95   4:15.88   4:18.07 4:22.63 4:06.95
Skewb Combined First round 44 8.43   11.84   16.11 9.99 15.43 10.09 8.43
Lei Yu (喻磊)    China
Lei Yu (喻磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 26.07   30.74   33.26 27.91 26.07 31.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 9.59   12.20   12.77 11.25 12.58 18.15 9.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 12.50   16.41   18.39 13.83 17.02 DNF 12.50
Skewb Combined First round 59 19.29   24.90   19.29 29.50 21.09 24.12 32.10
Leyi Hu (胡乐毅)    China
Leyi Hu (胡乐毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 23.35   25.99   28.41 23.35 DNF 23.64 25.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.96   6.82   7.76 7.32 4.96 6.03 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:37.39     1:37.39 1:45.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.06   11.97   13.03 9.06 10.53 12.36 14.82
Skewb Combined First round 40 6.47   10.57   14.39 8.50 10.97 12.23 6.47
Liang Chen (陈樑)    China
Liang Chen (陈樑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 23.00   29.14   35.55 23.29 23.00 28.59 41.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:29.41   DNF   DNF 3:10.76 2:29.41
Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇)    China
Liangyu Ding (丁亮宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.35   18.11   24.52 18.14 15.32 13.35 20.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.42   7.36   7.37 DNF 5.26 9.45 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:00.70     1:00.70 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 13.02   DNF   DNF 13.49 DNF 18.84 13.02
Skewb Combined First round 56 10.65   17.40   14.97 10.65 19.24 17.99 DNF
Lingfeng Shen (沈凌峰)    China
Lingfeng Shen (沈凌峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 19.07   23.16   28.04 23.24 23.59 19.07 22.66
Lingrong Xu (徐灵蓉)    China
Lingrong Xu (徐灵蓉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 31.64   36.10   36.75 35.46 42.48 31.64 36.08
Linqi Chen (陈林奇)    China
Linqi Chen (陈林奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 12.64   14.52   19.19 14.43 12.64 15.26 13.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.67   4.69   4.88 3.67 4.43 4.75 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 42.65   46.97   48.92 52.82 42.65 47.59 44.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.34   7.83   7.96 6.38 9.16 9.96 5.34
Skewb Combined First round 21 4.61   7.38   11.41 7.08 7.11 4.61 7.96
Liqin Xia (夏丽芹)    China
Liqin Xia (夏丽芹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 35.25   43.17   49.40 DNF 44.49 35.25 35.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 10.71   18.92   27.74 15.46 17.74 23.56 10.71
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.87   9.37   9.71 10.91 9.36 9.04 7.87
Second round 4 7.73   9.55   9.88 9.35 11.09 7.73 9.43
First round 1 6.54   8.80   9.55 DNF 6.54 7.24 9.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.50   3.09   2.59 5.30 2.50 3.87 2.80
First round 4 1.79   2.50   3.24 1.79 3.92 2.38 1.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 37.56   43.38   37.56 40.36 45.82 48.97 43.97
Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞)    China
Luyu Feng (冯鲁虞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.18   9.58   8.44 8.18 10.46 11.23 9.84
Skewb Combined First round 60 20.64     26.12 20.64
Mengyu Duan (段梦雨)    China
Mengyu Duan (段梦雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.79     3:48.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:48.05     5:48.05
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:34.89   1:38.38   1:36.88 1:34.89 1:43.27 1:35.00 1:48.44
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)    China
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 14.47   18.98   DNF 18.13 22.70 16.12 14.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 14.55   18.19   17.00 33.71 14.55 20.75 16.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 49 11.53   13.39   18.09 14.40 12.56 13.21 11.53
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.33   12.93   12.04 10.33 15.00 16.06 11.74
First round 36 8.41   13.22   13.54 15.56 11.44 8.41 14.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.68   4.89   4.53 3.68 5.19 5.34 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 39.62   42.33   47.21 40.08 39.62 39.70 51.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:19.17   1:22.32   1:19.90 1:30.92 1:19.17 1:21.96 1:25.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:13.65   2:24.86   2:26.11 2:34.81 2:13.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:12.72   3:17.01   3:15.61 3:22.69 3:12.72
Rubik's Clock Final 11 8.95   10.36   9.08 12.88 8.95 9.12 DNF
Combined First round 7 7.00   NR 9.09   NR 7.00 10.59 9.93 8.35 9.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.00   6.49   7.50 6.29 11.24 4.00 5.69
Skewb Final 5 3.17   4.15   NR 3.17 3.33 3.76 5.36 7.22
Combined First round 5 4.13   5.23   7.78 4.13 5.27 6.25 4.17
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)    China
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 16.77   19.71   17.89 23.80 29.42 17.45 16.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.43   5.62   6.30 4.43 4.98 5.97 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:08.48     1:19.54 1:08.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.83   6.72   DNF 7.78 6.41 5.97 5.83
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.37   6.05   6.96 6.16 6.21 5.37 5.78
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)    China
Peixuan Shi (时培轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 17.35   21.72   21.79 20.85 27.78 17.35 22.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.48   9.03   DNF 10.90 7.60 8.58 5.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.50   11.38   12.25 9.50 12.12 13.83 9.76
Skewb Combined First round 46 10.28   12.21   18.77 10.28 12.57 12.34 11.72
Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇)    China
Peiyu Liu (刘沛宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.54   17.78   18.63 15.54 DNF 16.68 18.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.79   4.48   3.79 4.58 4.77 4.08 6.59
Peiyun Sang (桑培耘)    China
Peiyun Sang (桑培耘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.67   12.50   12.44 12.03 13.09 13.04 11.67
First round 50 12.23   13.94   14.00 12.23 14.28 13.54 17.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:38.61   1:49.73   1:56.57 2:08.62 1:52.83 1:39.78 1:38.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 45.88   DNF   55.32 45.88 DNF
Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲)    China
Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 13.06   15.07   13.06 17.70 15.01 15.68 14.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.13   6.82   8.56 6.75 6.64 7.07 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:17.32     DNF 1:17.32
Pufan Yang (杨朴凡)    China
Pufan Yang (杨朴凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.63   15.31   13.63 17.74 15.95 14.75 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.58   8.26   6.58 8.84 21.95 9.17 6.77
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.37   8.68   10.91 9.63 7.37 7.85 8.57
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.37   15.00   16.30 14.39 13.37 14.30 16.37
First round 37 12.54   13.24   14.31 12.72 13.62 13.37 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 44.75   48.75   47.62 50.42 44.75 53.27 48.22
Skewb Final 2 2.79   3.28   3.42 2.79 3.19 3.24 4.71
Combined First round 3 3.44   4.32   4.20 3.44 4.96 6.18 3.81
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)    China
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 15.33   17.52   22.95 15.33 17.76 16.15 18.66
Qiming Kang (康琦铭)    China
Qiming Kang (康琦铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 19.19   24.78   36.78 19.19 24.95 27.97 21.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.66   7.06   6.46 6.12 8.59 DNF 3.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 18.61   19.64   18.94 19.05 21.04 20.93 18.61
Skewb Combined First round 58 12.80   19.34   DNF 17.16 21.19 19.66 12.80
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.88   11.49   11.72 11.70 10.88 11.06 12.94
First round 27 11.43   12.26   13.12 13.29 11.43 12.09 11.56
Megaminx Final 1 47.33   51.61   52.59 56.54 51.26 47.33 50.98
Combined First round 1 45.44   49.40   53.82 45.44 DNF 47.67 46.70
Pyraminx Final 12 6.43   7.29   10.07 7.34 6.43 7.23 7.29
Combined First round 8 4.20   4.91   4.63 5.42 8.33 4.68 4.20
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.38   6.55   9.20 6.26 6.96 6.43 4.38
Rusong Shi (石如淞)    China
Rusong Shi (石如淞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 13.74   15.48   16.09 15.58 14.76 13.74 21.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.46   5.78   5.88 7.35 4.46 6.88 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 45.34   58.88   45.34 1:07.55 1:04.15 59.87 52.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.42   9.23   8.48 DNF 10.59 8.42 8.61
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.36   12.29   11.69 12.11 14.15 13.07 11.36
First round 55 11.82   14.75   17.69 13.20 15.19 11.82 15.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.83   4.94   5.35 6.50 4.32 5.15 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 45.89   51.20   45.89 55.35 50.81 47.43 57.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.04   DNF   DNF 46.54 40.04
Pyraminx Final 9 5.02   5.55   5.34 5.65 5.66 5.02 6.56
Combined First round 6 3.01   4.80   5.98 4.72 3.01 3.89 5.80
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.83   3.35   2.92 4.06 4.57 3.07 2.83
First round 9 2.43   3.85   4.43 2.43 3.29 5.42 3.84
Rubik's Clock Final 10 9.31   10.23   11.89 9.60 9.31 11.76 9.33
Combined First round 12 9.79   12.34   16.82 9.79 12.13 12.80 12.08
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.28   6.41   6.79 5.55 5.28 6.89 8.39
Shijie Wang (汪世杰)    China
Shijie Wang (汪世杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 20.09   26.24   26.08 DNF 21.42 31.22 20.09
Shuai Liu (刘帅)    China
Shuai Liu (刘帅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.78   15.97   13.78 15.41 17.93 16.42 16.08
First round 41 11.09   13.55   12.08 15.12 15.98 13.45 11.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.86   6.85   7.76 5.88 6.90 8.16 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 52.81   56.32   59.43 55.91 58.18 54.87 52.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:42.33   1:44.95   1:45.44 1:44.83 1:42.33 1:53.17 1:44.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.10   7.09   7.42 5.67 8.17 9.01 5.10
Shujie Fang (方述杰)    China
Shujie Fang (方述杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.25   10.21   10.08 8.25 10.96 9.60 11.92
Second round 9 9.30   10.10   10.96 9.30 12.06 10.00 9.34
First round 9 8.89   10.35   12.50 8.89 10.55 10.08 10.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.23   2.67   2.47 2.54 3.23 3.01 2.23
First round 2 1.86   2.37   3.71 2.01 3.09 1.86 2.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 36.21   41.28   44.37 43.60 38.02 36.21 42.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:45.03   2:50.88   2:51.75 2:55.87 2:45.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:52.72   3:58.82   3:52.72 3:57.15 4:06.58
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.44   6.04   6.46 5.44 6.14 11.31 5.52
Sicheng Gu (顾思成)    China
Sicheng Gu (顾思成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.05   14.13   15.46 11.05 17.39 14.80 12.14
First round 32 10.84   12.61   11.94 13.48 10.84 12.43 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.86   4.52   3.86 4.40 5.74 5.20 3.95
First round 8 3.01   3.77   4.56 3.01 3.73 4.19 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 49.52   53.71   54.89 52.74 53.50 DNF 49.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.12   14.11   18.79 13.12 13.66 14.88 13.80
Pyraminx Final 10 3.47   6.04   5.39 8.15 4.85 3.47 7.89
Combined First round 9 4.02   5.05   6.91 5.59 4.02 4.37 5.20
Skewb Final 12 5.73   7.40   6.98 5.73 7.32 8.79 7.90
Combined First round 10 4.17   5.68   7.62 5.15 5.99 5.90 4.17
Sihan Wang (王思涵)    China
Sihan Wang (王思涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 41.56   1:04.84   1:08.08 1:12.30 1:10.44 55.99 41.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.18   22.91   24.10 31.16 27.89 16.75 8.18
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)    China
Sijia Liu (刘思嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 11.97   18.22   19.22 16.64 21.75 11.97 18.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.60   6.23   5.96 6.34 6.40 4.60 8.80
Siming Cao (曹思铭)    China
Siming Cao (曹思铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 16.33   19.10   20.08 16.33 31.58 18.64 18.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.82   7.17   5.86 5.82 6.93 8.71 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 52.17   57.31   59.25 52.17 1:04.77 56.12 56.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:01.71     2:01.71 2:14.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:39.10     3:39.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:20.28     5:20.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.22   10.50   9.86 11.66 13.84 9.97 9.22
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.91   12.50   13.52 12.36 10.91 11.63 16.74
First round 31 10.23   12.61   13.87 11.54 12.42 15.02 10.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:34.36   1:49.42   1:34.36 1:45.42 1:51.16 1:51.67 2:04.69
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:30.86   1:45.94   1:44.28 1:41.07 2:06.17 1:30.86 1:52.46
Skewb Final 6 2.36   4.67   4.90 2.36 3.17 5.93 5.96
Combined First round 7 3.56   5.47   8.58 3.70 4.12 10.23 3.56
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)    China
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.69   10.86   10.81 9.69 11.60 10.16 13.36
Second round 12 9.10   10.64   9.10 9.40 11.38 11.62 11.15
First round 7 7.48   9.73   14.07 9.62 9.37 10.19 7.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.12   1:11.74   1:14.88 1:16.19 1:10.58 1:09.75 1:03.12
Combined First round 6 1:03.50   1:11.38   1:16.18 1:11.15 1:14.64 1:08.36 1:03.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:28.88   2:50.13   2:47.50 2:28.88 3:14.01
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.46   5.02   4.46 5.51 5.36 4.95 4.76
Combined First round 1 4.13   AsR 4.95   WR 4.13 4.44 5.87 5.47 4.94
Tian Hu (胡天)    China
Tian Hu (胡天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.24   26.32   26.83 29.63 24.24 27.20 24.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.80   8.15   10.34 6.80 8.51 7.02 8.93
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 31.47   33.74   50.15 33.05 33.21 31.47 34.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 8.10   9.24   8.10 11.58 9.75 9.10 8.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 11.95   14.22   16.90 14.94 13.10 14.63 11.95
Skewb Combined First round 64 24.84     27.08 24.84
Tiancheng Qi (戚天成)    China
Tiancheng Qi (戚天成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.92   13.70   11.92 12.46 14.45 14.20 24.01
First round 40 12.26   13.50   13.90 15.33 14.20 12.39 12.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 55.97   57.14   1:09.22 55.97 57.54 57.30 56.58
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)    China
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.62   12.50   13.38 12.07 11.62 16.36 12.06
First round 52 12.42   14.07   14.57 15.01 12.62 12.42 16.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 58.71   DNF   DNF DNF 58.71
Megaminx Final 2 46.67   52.19   54.80 53.63 50.26 46.67 52.69
Combined First round 3 49.89   54.96   54.38 58.70 51.79 49.89 1:06.14
Tianping Ding (丁天平)    China
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.11   15.72   20.64 14.11 15.08 15.10 16.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:39.35   1:52.49   2:10.55 1:39.35 1:55.57 1:50.83 1:51.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.70   DNF   DNF 2:01.70 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 8 8.33   9.41   9.44 8.33 8.44 10.88 10.35
Combined First round 10 6.78   9.62   10.02 9.22 9.62 6.78 10.30
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.20   8.50   10.11 6.20 7.21 10.08 8.22
Wei Fan (范伟)    China
Wei Fan (范伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.58   10.79   9.58 10.65 11.54 11.34 10.37
First round 22 9.96   11.90   14.61 13.22 10.24 9.96 12.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.48   5.49   5.36 5.53 7.32 4.48 5.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 7.77   11.16   11.88 10.42 11.47 11.58 7.77
Wei Ge (葛伟)    China
Wei Ge (葛伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 21.76   27.46   36.55 24.77 23.33 34.27 21.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.26   9.96   8.36 13.79 8.32 13.19 7.26
Skewb Combined First round 54 12.57   15.75   15.82 14.36 17.07 21.48 12.57
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)    China
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 18.65   27.92   32.32 22.82 30.72 30.21 18.65
Wenda Ni (倪闻达)    China
Wenda Ni (倪闻达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.12   17.92   19.80 17.76 17.85 18.14 16.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.28   8.03   7.68 10.79 6.99 9.43 6.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:27.11     2:27.11 2:34.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 7.95   12.95   15.89 12.28 7.95 18.48 10.68
Skewb Combined First round 62 22.32     30.51 22.32
Wenhao He (贺文浩)    China
Wenhao He (贺文浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.23   13.28   12.23 13.53 12.71 16.06 13.60
First round 29 10.62   12.57   13.05 13.96 13.26 10.62 11.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 10.02   14.59   10.02 15.34 15.22 19.23 13.22
Megaminx Final 6 57.98   1:08.46   1:08.57 1:17.15 1:11.98 57.98 1:04.84
Combined First round 5 54.85   1:08.11   1:06.79 1:08.39 1:11.85 54.85 1:09.16
Wenjie Zhang (章文杰)    China
Wenjie Zhang (章文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 13.84   21.50   19.00 13.84 29.89 15.62 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.91   6.27   9.61 3.91 10.41 4.02 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:03.05     DNF 1:03.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 12.07   DNF   DNF 12.59 12.07 13.07 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.75   8.24   6.76 9.31 6.75 11.14 8.64
Wenjing Wang (王文静)    China
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 30.57   46.02   44.38 30.57 48.92 44.75 1:05.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 4.80   7.79   8.18 10.90 4.80 6.75 8.44
Wenjun Xu (许文珺)    China
Wenjun Xu (许文珺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 41.73   49.17   48.58 41.73 56.53 50.78 48.14
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)    China
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 15.93   19.45   21.42 16.56 26.10 15.93 20.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.87   7.42   11.23 7.27 8.13 5.87 6.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 8.35   16.72   16.22 15.34 18.59 8.35 20.45
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.53   9.36   9.13 8.53 9.52 9.78 9.42
Second round 10 9.41   10.15   9.72 20.91 9.44 9.41 11.29
First round 4 8.25   9.09   8.25 10.31 9.27 8.81 9.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.28   5.06   4.67 6.40 4.28 5.99 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.99   35.49   30.99 36.27 34.52 36.09 35.85
Combined First round 7 35.74   37.39   39.19 35.74 36.08 37.25 38.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.47   1:01.51   1:04.34 1:04.19 1:02.23 58.10 56.47
Combined First round 2 57.73   1:00.96   1:03.43 1:00.84 1:01.53 1:00.50 57.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:43.03   1:51.98   1:51.93 1:43.03 2:00.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:37.58   2:47.39   2:49.29 2:55.29 2:37.58
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)    China
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.67   11.16   10.25 9.67 11.28 14.50 11.95
First round 15 10.49   10.99   11.08 11.17 10.49 11.70 10.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.83   7.41   9.05 9.58 6.83 5.83 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 38.34   44.50   45.07 47.72 47.12 38.34 41.30
Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚)    China
Xiaohan Peng (彭枭瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 23.80   26.46   DNF 23.80 28.00 24.68 26.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.80   7.06   8.35 6.53 6.76 7.89 5.80
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)    China
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.45   10.95   11.80 13.14 10.25 10.79 9.45
Second round 7 9.18   10.02   10.91 9.96 11.13 9.20 9.18
First round 16 10.89   11.00   11.03 15.19 10.89 10.92 11.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.37   4.36   4.86 5.43 3.47 4.75 2.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.40   39.78   42.98 40.27 34.40 49.73 36.08
Combined First round 5 34.22   36.65   39.91 38.80 35.86 35.30 34.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.38   1:16.27   1:21.33 1:14.90 1:15.09 1:03.38 1:18.82
Combined First round 8 1:06.85   1:13.27   1:15.39 1:13.10 1:21.38 1:11.32 1:06.85
Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲)    China
Xizhou Yao (姚熙洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 26.55   30.11   30.08 38.97 27.78 32.48 26.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.53   8.82   9.67 6.53 7.71 9.23 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:40.81     DNF 1:40.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 6.92   12.86   14.29 17.30 6.92 7.00 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.55   8.90   15.93 9.49 6.55 9.54 7.68
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)    China
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.77   14.98   14.42 17.93 15.04 15.48 13.77
First round 34 11.53   13.01   11.53 13.44 14.99 12.67 12.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.19   5.60   4.95 5.69 4.19 7.65 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:07.40     1:11.75 1:07.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:31.66     2:39.46 2:31.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 13.34   15.85   16.13 29.79 15.52 13.34 15.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 8.84   16.38   26.22 16.69 8.84 19.05 13.39
Skewb Combined First round 51 8.07   15.15   15.73 15.37 19.07 14.35 8.07
Yanbo Peng (彭延博)    China
Yanbo Peng (彭延博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 50.97   1:07.04   1:01.26 1:02.59 50.97 1:27.00 1:17.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 21.80   24.23   21.80 23.14 23.13 1:01.90 26.42
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)    China
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 21.06   23.22   23.80 22.90 21.06 24.08 22.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:01.13     2:05.28 2:01.13
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 5.67   10.53   10.21 11.61 11.00 5.67 10.38
Second round 6 8.46   9.84   8.46 9.40 10.91 10.63 9.49
First round 2 7.48   8.81   9.79 9.12 7.87 9.43 7.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.36   4.08   3.85 3.36 3.91 5.07 4.47
First round 10 3.08   3.87   3.42 3.08 4.19 4.88 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.89   38.12   35.96 43.81 33.89 39.85 38.54
Combined First round 6 34.33   36.90   38.45 34.33 34.63 37.61 38.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:06.89   1:18.33   1:19.72 1:06.89 1:26.13 1:28.54 1:09.13
Combined First round 7 1:03.84   1:12.48   1:08.14 1:19.83 1:12.95 1:03.84 1:16.34
Yang Xia (夏洋)    China
Yang Xia (夏洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.94   18.10   18.91 17.87 17.83 18.59 14.94
First round 58 13.98   14.94   15.42 14.80 17.07 13.98 14.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.49   5.05   4.75 6.06 4.97 5.44 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 48.60   55.47   52.49 48.60 57.74 DNF 56.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:09.57     2:16.10 2:09.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 7.71   14.79   13.85 14.60 16.10 15.92 7.71
Skewb Combined First round 39 9.20   10.56   12.04 10.16 10.23 11.28 9.20
Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆)    China
Yangfan Shu (舒扬帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 22.26   24.95   23.46 23.71 22.26 27.68 27.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 21.70     DNF 21.70
Skewb Combined First round 57 11.58   17.66   11.58 17.39 18.00 17.60 DNF
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)    China
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 15.93   18.23   15.93 20.26 17.27 19.56 17.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.20   5.94   5.19 4.20 6.78 5.85 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:02.61     1:02.61 1:03.12
Skewb Final 10 3.64   6.84   9.09 3.64 6.74 6.16 7.61
Combined First round 9 5.03   5.58   6.91 5.03 5.24 6.11 5.38
Yekai Zhu (朱业凯)    China
Yekai Zhu (朱业凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 17.63   23.22   25.24 17.63 28.95 19.45 24.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 9.85   10.55   12.63 9.85 10.47 9.95 11.24
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.82   9.08   10.71 8.21 8.33 10.74 6.82
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.32   15.02   12.32 15.58 15.92 13.56 19.82
First round 42 11.50   13.68   12.78 15.16 13.90 14.35 11.50
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 14.55   DNF   18.82 DNF DNF 16.60 14.55
Megaminx Final 5 59.77   1:05.11   1:06.26 1:06.62 1:02.44 1:10.88 59.77
Combined First round 6 1:00.47   1:10.45   1:18.90 1:08.28 1:00.47 1:04.16 1:20.33
Pyraminx Final 2 2.25   3.05   3.17 3.49 2.80 2.25 3.18
Combined First round 5 3.22   4.16   3.92 4.10 4.45 6.21 3.22
Skewb Final 7 4.48   5.98   6.35 5.86 4.48 5.73 6.62
Combined First round 11 4.70   5.76   7.13 5.15 7.41 4.70 5.01
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)    China
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.71   13.94   13.00 14.78 14.04 16.61 12.71
First round 33 11.06   12.88   14.80 17.48 11.06 12.14 11.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:21.04   1:32.24   1:23.20 1:44.43 1:29.10 1:56.48 1:21.04
Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   3.43   3.60 4.44 3.37 3.33 3.22
Combined First round 3 3.17   3.72   3.40 4.44 3.17 3.82 3.93
Skewb Final 3 3.48   3.73   3.58 3.48 4.62 3.53 4.07
Combined First round 2 3.43   4.13   4.56 3.69 4.13 3.43 4.92
Yili Zhang (张以立)    China
Yili Zhang (张以立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 19.95   23.76   23.50 24.89 22.89 19.95 26.26
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)    China
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 33.92   39.84   45.19 33.92 37.74 36.59 48.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.59   11.35   11.91 10.93 12.09 11.20 6.59
Yimeng Ji (冀奕萌)    China
Yimeng Ji (冀奕萌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 29.77   31.68   30.48 33.64 DNF 30.92 29.77
Yiming Le (乐益明)    China
Yiming Le (乐益明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.66   19.99   16.66 19.83 20.31 21.06 19.82
Yiming Zhou (周一鸣)    China
Yiming Zhou (周一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 14.51   16.51   14.64 17.71 18.00 14.51 17.17
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)    China
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.79   16.29   18.27 20.31 14.37 16.23 13.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.74   5.05   5.77 3.74 5.45 4.74 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 50.87   58.71   1:03.49 51.41 1:01.24 1:05.71 50.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.52   6.58   5.78 5.83 8.14 5.52 8.26
Skewb Combined First round 47 8.81   12.62   10.17 8.81 14.72 12.97 18.15
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)    China
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.21   9.38   9.99 9.24 8.21 8.91 DNF
Second round 3 8.44   9.54   9.08 8.91 8.44 DNF 10.63
First round 3 8.07   9.08   8.07 9.44 8.46 10.23 9.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.82   2.20   1.82 2.12 2.38 2.11 52.90
First round 1 1.50   2.04   2.12 1.50 3.03 2.47 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.57   32.74   31.08 DNF 26.57 27.96 39.18
Combined First round 1 29.78   31.75   32.11 29.78 32.90 30.23 36.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:07.62   1:17.63   1:24.27 1:18.96 1:26.14 1:09.66 1:07.62
Combined First round 5 1:05.77   1:10.08   1:13.67 1:06.74 1:09.84 1:18.11 1:05.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:41.22   3:49.48   3:57.76 3:41.22 3:49.46
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.59   9.38   9.56 9.99 8.60 10.88 8.59
Combined First round 8 8.61   9.45   11.44 8.95 10.02 8.61 9.37
Pyraminx Final 8 4.43   5.51   8.69 4.44 5.42 4.43 6.68
Combined First round 10 3.02   5.14   5.91 5.36 5.70 3.02 4.36
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.10   5.86   DNF 5.16 6.31 6.11 4.10
Yinhai Sun (孙寅海)    China
Yinhai Sun (孙寅海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 19.13   22.35   23.49 19.13 23.80 32.94 19.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.01   7.12   8.18 7.08 6.11 6.01 8.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 14.19   16.72   14.19 15.65 22.30 17.20 17.32
Yiren Lu (陆弈人)    China
Yiren Lu (陆弈人)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.64   11.93   10.80 12.59 15.06 12.39 10.64
First round 25 10.35   11.97   10.35 13.26 16.09 10.94 11.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.83   4.80   4.59 2.83 5.27 4.55 16.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 48.02   53.09   48.02 51.63 54.26 53.39 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.90   5.91   6.40 8.21 4.90 5.77 5.55
Skewb Combined First round 19 4.36   6.64   9.52 6.40 5.77 7.74 4.36
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)    China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.54   12.82   12.54 13.13 12.64 13.49 12.69
First round 28 11.59   12.46   13.51 11.95 11.93 16.73 11.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.12   4.65   4.12 5.33 5.75 4.27 4.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.88   DNF   DNF DNF 44.88
Yixuan Huang (黄轶轩)    China
Yixuan Huang (黄轶轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.68   16.92   17.39 16.31 18.54 15.68 17.07
Yongting You (尤永庭)    China
Yongting You (尤永庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.67   10.95   11.84 7.67 11.50 9.51 14.76
First round 8 8.97   9.88   11.54 9.10 10.23 8.97 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.88   37.71   38.34 36.08 38.70 41.46 32.88
Combined First round 4 34.31   36.38   34.31 37.31 36.30 35.54 41.47
Youwen Zhu (朱宥闻)    China
Youwen Zhu (朱宥闻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 35.37   48.68   47.34 47.39 35.37 59.34 51.32
Yu Zhou (周煜)    China
Yu Zhou (周煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 13.31   15.99   14.39 DNF 16.59 13.31 17.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 45.95   49.37   52.03 51.48 49.28 47.34 45.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:28.27   1:42.74   1:44.50 1:47.24 1:36.48 1:28.27 1:51.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:49.35     3:49.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:57.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:57.93
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 11.93   14.15   13.30 14.01 11.93 15.15 34.39
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.56   7.33   9.74 6.10 5.56 9.70 6.18
Yubo Wan (万禹博)    China
Yubo Wan (万禹博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 16.26   18.78   16.26 21.06 22.76 16.93 18.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.88   6.39   7.38 4.88 15.79 5.50 6.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.17   10.07   9.42 14.12 8.17 8.70 12.10
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.62   7.83   9.00 8.52 5.98 9.96 5.62
Yue Huang (黄越)    China
Yue Huang (黄越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 29.97   31.99   42.18 29.97 32.06 32.67 31.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 9.19   11.00   15.29 9.94 10.53 12.52 9.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 8.90   12.18   18.31 13.89 8.90 12.62 10.04
Yue Jiang (蒋越)    China
Yue Jiang (蒋越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.55   11.78   10.92 10.55 12.09 12.35 12.33
First round 11 8.41   10.57   14.36 9.48 8.41 11.55 10.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 42.46   45.69   42.86 42.46 50.55 43.66 59.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 13.17   16.19   21.37 13.17 17.35 14.34 16.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.38   5.58   5.38 5.90 5.67 5.52 5.54
Yuhan Wu (吴羽寒)    China
Yuhan Wu (吴羽寒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 37.31   40.85   38.39 37.31 41.85 42.30 42.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 10.47   13.59   11.34 15.18 14.25 15.24 10.47
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)    China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 15.60   19.55   24.15 43.50 17.92 15.60 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.64   4.12   4.42 3.69 3.64 4.91 4.24
First round 12 3.72   4.33   4.19 4.10 9.20 3.72 4.71
Megaminx Final 4 1:00.66   1:02.78   1:02.03 1:00.66 1:03.44 1:02.86 1:34.68
Combined First round 4 58.31   1:00.91   1:04.19 58.35 1:08.13 1:00.18 58.31
Pyraminx Final 1 2.31   3.01   3.01 3.55 3.33 2.31 2.70
Combined First round 1 2.49   2.60   2.72 2.49 2.84 2.49 2.59
Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩)    China
Yunhao Cai (蔡云浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.68   10.68   10.52 10.85 9.68 10.67 10.84
First round 13 9.90   10.80   11.03 10.71 11.78 9.90 10.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.89   4.68   6.66 5.43 4.47 3.89 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 40.08   43.43   50.30 43.65 40.08 40.36 46.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:20.80   1:29.70   1:39.47 1:25.56 1:36.05 1:20.80 1:27.50
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.16   15.20   14.16 15.96 19.01 15.02 14.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.19   6.47   4.20 4.78 14.34 4.19 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 52.77   58.10   1:23.37 52.77 58.38 1:01.10 54.82
Rubik's Clock Final 5 5.02   6.60   7.50 10.74 5.86 5.02 6.45
Combined First round 2 4.89   5.28   DNF 5.47 4.97 5.39 4.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.17   7.12   8.48 6.74 7.16 6.17 7.45
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.08   13.88   14.68 13.63 13.08 19.63 13.32
First round 35 12.29   13.05   13.60 13.18 15.57 12.29 12.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.95   4.70   3.99 3.95 4.86 5.75 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 36.03   43.78   39.25 59.34 44.94 36.03 47.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:20.61   1:27.01   1:20.61 1:42.04 1:21.55 1:30.42 1:29.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:51.39   3:09.19   2:53.67 3:42.51 2:51.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:51.19   4:13.99   4:43.16 4:07.62 3:51.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:32.04   DNF   DNF 1:57.89 1:32.04
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 10.43   21.10   10.92 10.43 DNF 38.84 13.53
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:22.93   1:29.57   1:32.06 1:30.64 1:26.01 1:22.93 1:37.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 4.31   6.87   9.52 5.64 9.04 4.31 5.93
Skewb Final 8 5.29   6.19   5.87 5.29 6.55 7.45 6.15
Combined First round 8 4.21   5.50   6.70 4.61 5.18 7.77 4.21
Yutao Hao (郝宇韬)    China
Yutao Hao (郝宇韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 19.53   22.43   DNF 23.26 21.57 19.53 22.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.46   6.64   6.22 6.86 6.83 8.70 5.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 8.81   10.18   13.01 10.12 9.78 10.64 8.81
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.96   9.65   12.12 DNF 8.58 8.24 7.96
Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔)    China
Yuxiang Zhang (张誉翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 31.74   33.34   32.56 33.77 58.69 33.69 31.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 8.84   11.91   8.84 10.88 12.03 20.07 12.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 13.00   15.51   14.50 15.77 13.00 19.01 16.25
Skewb Combined First round 63 22.59     26.86 22.59
Yuxuan Xie (谢宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Xie (谢宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.31   20.87   23.62 22.98 19.87 19.77 18.31
Zhao Wang (王钊)    China
Zhao Wang (王钊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.14   13.00   14.33 10.14 17.38 11.41 13.25
First round 38 12.23   13.36   14.16 12.95 12.98 15.45 12.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.22   4.51   4.61 4.22 5.27 4.26 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 50.94   53.11   50.94 52.11 51.50 55.73 1:00.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:36.46   1:49.60   1:52.65 1:55.08 1:52.37 1:43.77 1:36.46
Megaminx Final 10 1:09.41   1:20.68   1:27.10 1:17.05 1:36.03 1:09.41 1:17.90
Combined First round 9 1:07.54   1:19.69   1:19.97 1:13.00 1:31.44 1:07.54 1:26.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.05   9.55   11.48 10.63 7.05 8.24 9.78
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.19   10.06   9.67 9.19 12.82 9.84 10.66
Zheng Li (李政)    China
Zheng Li (李政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 19.24   20.42   22.82 19.24 21.46 19.84 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.83   6.33   9.25 4.83 7.60 6.34 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 21.49     24.46 21.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.12   7.84   6.86 8.27 8.59 8.39 6.12
Skewb Combined First round 55 10.05   16.14   21.07 12.57 15.50 20.35 10.05
Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇)    China
Zhengyu Xia (夏征宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 16.63   18.68   20.05 17.35 16.63 18.85 19.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.98   9.16   10.06 21.59 9.26 5.98 8.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:15.99     1:15.99 1:47.99
Zhenyang Lu (卢震阳)    China
Zhenyang Lu (卢震阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 14.98   16.46   14.98 15.75 17.41 16.21 29.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.32   4.56   5.89 4.89 3.75 3.32 5.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 8.47   12.81   17.89 15.93 8.47 11.40 11.10
Zhihao Wang (王志豪)    China
Zhihao Wang (王志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 12.96   15.49   15.03 12.96 15.19 20.68 16.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 43.83   48.62   47.73 43.83 54.34 45.60 52.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:43.04   1:50.03   1:43.04 1:47.89 1:47.67 1:54.53 2:04.95
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.97   16.96   21.34 17.13 17.25 15.97 16.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.44   5.52   5.73 4.44 6.11 5.05 5.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 7.63   9.67   9.30 DNF 10.56 7.63 9.14
Skewb Combined First round 42 7.78   10.87   7.78 11.61 11.57 9.42 14.85
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.56   11.69   12.54 10.56 11.22 13.68 11.32
First round 47 10.19   13.81   10.19 16.45 20.93 11.82 13.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.83   4.60   4.29 5.89 4.94 3.83 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.19   43.45   38.19 40.95 45.22 44.19 45.70
Combined First round 11 38.22   40.49   38.22 46.78 38.95 39.99 42.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.12   1:15.05   1:13.12 1:16.81 1:13.46 1:14.88 1:24.45
Combined First round 9 1:10.76   1:14.74   1:10.80 1:21.68 1:10.76 1:17.03 1:16.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:10.40   2:23.39   2:34.68 2:25.09 2:10.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:22.88   3:48.08   4:19.75 3:41.62 3:22.88
Pyraminx Final 7 5.12   5.28   5.12 5.21 5.83 5.32 5.31
Combined First round 4 3.51   3.90   3.94 3.92 3.51 3.83 4.09
Zicong Wen (文子聪)    China
Zicong Wen (文子聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 15.81   16.47   17.73 16.25 16.10 15.81 17.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.13   7.80   7.91 10.42 7.19 8.31 7.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.14   8.24   9.08 8.65 6.14 11.71 6.99
Skewb Combined First round 33 8.32   9.22   9.65 9.09 8.93 10.43 8.32
Zifei Zhang (张子非)    China
Zifei Zhang (张子非)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.62   12.55   12.07 13.85 12.99 10.62 12.60
First round 43 13.09   13.70   13.91 13.09 13.71 14.26 13.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.52   6.19   4.81 3.52 6.78 7.30 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 52.24   59.61   54.73 1:05.11 52.24 1:16.37 58.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:49.70   2:00.42   1:57.37 1:49.70 2:20.81 1:57.33 2:06.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.69   9.82   17.54 9.96 7.69 11.07 8.43
Skewb Combined First round 36 7.81   9.95   7.81 8.30 14.64 9.63 11.91
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)    China
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.40   13.96   13.40 13.85 14.04 16.04 14.00
First round 45 9.91   13.74   9.91 13.67 12.85 14.71 15.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.15   4.90   4.64 5.34 4.99 5.07 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 49.67   55.49   58.06 49.67 55.96 52.45 59.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:00.24     4:00.24
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.07   13.91   20.77 13.86 14.48 13.38 13.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.43   6.72   5.43 6.92 6.00 7.68 7.25
Skewb Final 11 5.17   7.08   5.21 11.72 5.17 6.83 9.21
Combined First round 12 4.71   5.84   5.49 5.79 8.99 6.24 4.71
Zihan Xia (夏子涵)    China
Zihan Xia (夏子涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 17.85   26.51   21.41 26.27 31.85 17.85 38.50
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.98   10.32   9.24 10.77 12.90 8.98 10.96
Second round 11 9.37   10.25   10.84 10.10 10.91 9.37 9.81
First round 10 9.51   10.44   11.03 9.51 10.19 10.18 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.17   4.22   3.92 3.17 4.40 5.08 4.34
First round 11 3.27   4.15   3.33 3.27 6.06 3.75 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.73   36.18   37.57 37.00 33.97 38.60 32.73
Combined First round 3 33.13   35.33   33.20 34.76 40.74 38.02 33.13
Rubik's Clock Final 4 5.33   6.47   5.33 6.11 6.63 6.68 11.55
Combined First round 5 7.04   8.24   7.33 9.94 7.46 DNF 7.04
Ziyue Wang (王子悦)    China
Ziyue Wang (王子悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 12.25   18.52   21.01 16.03 12.25 20.38 19.16
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)    China
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.98   6.30   5.44 6.58 6.89 4.98 7.55
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.61   8.61   7.61 8.74 7.99 9.61 9.09
Combined First round 6 7.49   8.78   8.39 10.28 9.69 8.27 7.49
Pyraminx Final 6 4.11   5.22   4.95 7.60 4.11 5.26 5.46
Combined First round 11 3.89   5.34   4.05 5.64 6.41 6.33 3.89
Skewb Combined First round 38 6.32   10.26   12.71 8.87 14.94 9.19 6.32
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.67   12.62   11.65 10.67 14.10 15.38 12.10
First round 48 12.95   13.85   13.87 12.95 14.64 15.05 13.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 45.53   50.91   58.01 52.54 46.33 53.85 45.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:23.03   1:32.87   1:27.07 1:33.34 1:23.03 1:38.21 1:38.98
Rubik's Clock Final 12 9.72   10.64   10.23 9.72 9.94 13.04 11.74
Combined First round 11 10.84   11.79   11.26 17.77 10.84 11.66 12.44
Pyraminx Final 11 5.22   6.06   5.71 6.19 5.22 6.29 7.09
Combined First round 7 3.85   4.90   5.55 5.96 3.85 4.33 4.81
Skewb Final 1 2.14   2.90   2.80 2.77 2.14 3.61 3.14
Combined First round 1 2.59   4.00   3.85 3.92 4.22 2.59 DNF
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)    China
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 14.52   16.25   15.45 22.20 18.23 15.06 14.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 4.87   9.33   11.23 12.57 4.87 9.75 7.02
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.84   11.12   10.31 8.84 13.10 12.58 10.48