Selandia Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-4-16  Denmark, Slagelse Selandia Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.61  Martin Vædele Egdal 10.79  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 1:17.78  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:28.75  Matias Rasmussen 1:35.77
 6x6x6 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 2:37.69  Matias Rasmussen 2:48.13  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:56.42
 7x7x7 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 4:15.86  Martin Vædele Egdal 4:22.47  Darja Makurina 4:25.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:56.94  Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:06.26  Micki Kanaiya Harning 2:32.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Daniel Vædele Egdal 34  Henrik Buus Aagaard 36
 Martin Vædele Egdal 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 18.20  Karina Grandjean Beck 18.33  Micki Kanaiya Harning 20.45
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.34  Henrik Buus Aagaard 59.44  Darja Makurina 1:06.71
 Skewb  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.38  Daniel Vædele Egdal 5.28  Martin Vædele Egdal 6.42
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Darja Makurina 4/5 45:40  Henrik Buus Aagaard 3/4 28:11  Martin Vædele Egdal 2/3 17:57
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.26   NR 9.94    Denmark 19.88 7.94 11.55 6.26 10.34
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 10.78   12.21    Denmark 12.70 13.01 10.93 14.79 10.78
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.80   12.79    Denmark 16.80 13.84 12.00 12.54 11.80
4 Peter Nielsen 11.63   13.44    Denmark 11.63 14.86 11.92 14.98 13.54
5 Matias Rasmussen 12.18   13.58    Denmark 12.18 13.17 19.91 12.49 15.09
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.69   13.70    Denmark 12.41 17.12 11.90 16.80 11.69
7 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.23   14.63    Denmark 13.58 14.80 19.94 15.50 12.23
8 Jesper Schmidt 12.82   14.69    Denmark 15.73 14.36 DNF 12.82 13.99
9 Victor Glyrskov 12.68   15.25    Denmark 12.68 15.05 15.45 16.80 15.24
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.09   15.53    Denmark 12.09 14.04 17.47 16.15 16.39
11 Theo Lyholm 15.84   16.20    Denmark 16.18 16.05 16.36 15.84 27.91
12 Micki Kanaiya Harning 11.16   16.69    Denmark DNF 11.16 11.26 23.05 15.77
13 Sandra Rosén 16.38   17.25    Sweden 16.38 18.54 17.22 16.77 17.76
14 Darja Makurina 13.31   18.17    Latvia 22.03 26.74 14.42 13.31 18.07
15 Alfred Frändberg 14.97   18.36    Sweden 14.97 16.33 19.27 19.49 24.47
16 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 17.31   18.55    Denmark 18.38 20.44 18.09 17.31 19.17
17 Albert Bækgaard Torp 19.92   22.10    Denmark 28.42 23.11 21.55 19.92 21.65
18 Jonathan Andersen 18.16   22.77    Denmark 18.16 24.52 25.18 23.44 20.36
19 Niklas Haim 21.95   27.14    Denmark 26.76 26.60 DNF 28.07 21.95
20 Noah Heneen 21.99   28.48    Sweden 21.99 DNF 25.06 34.91 25.48
21 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 22.75   29.18    Denmark 29.57 28.51 29.46 22.75 29.94
22 Camilla Jul Nielsson 26.65   29.62    Denmark 26.65 30.44 30.44 27.97 32.44
23 Jacob Gustav Friberg Christensen 30.06   32.88    Denmark 31.74 32.00 30.06 34.91 37.80
24 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 28.22   33.09    Denmark 30.11 37.66 32.68 28.22 36.48
25 Sebastian Scherzberg Bastell 28.26   35.37    Denmark 36.63 36.40 39.75 28.26 33.07
26 Kasper Ebsen Bøgelund Pedersen 30.61   36.33    Denmark 35.59 36.96 38.02 36.43 30.61
27 Max Rune Jensen 33.68   38.98    Denmark 43.13 33.68 46.23 34.57 39.25
28 Olle Öhman 39.87   43.42    Sweden 43.79 50.30 39.87 45.21 41.27
29 Asger Præst Holm-Laursen 41.45   45.97    Denmark 51.79 41.45 57.93 41.70 44.41
30 Elliot Arvidsson 44.53   51.77    Sweden 1:05.45 44.53 50.83 52.58 51.90
31 Marie Jul Nielsson 1:04.12   1:10.41    Denmark 1:14.02 1:24.20 1:04.12 1:06.54 1:10.66
32 Michael Alexander Vennike Nielsson 56.66   1:18.22    Denmark 1:26.14 56.66 1:21.74 1:13.91 1:19.00
33 Rasmus Jul Nielsson 1:32.77   1:39.14    Denmark 1:50.16 1:32.77 1:39.11 1:35.85 1:42.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9.49   10.61    Denmark 10.94 10.32 11.64 9.49 10.57
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.57   10.79    Denmark 13.10 9.65 11.09 11.63 8.57
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.95   11.16    Denmark 16.28 12.62 7.95 10.23 10.64
4 Peter Nielsen 10.34   11.80    Denmark 12.38 10.77 12.25 13.78 10.34
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.00   12.09    Denmark 11.94 12.65 11.00 13.14 11.68
6 Jesper Schmidt 11.39   12.49    Denmark 13.44 11.39 11.81 17.57 12.21
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.39   13.76    Denmark 12.71 13.70 17.41 9.39 14.86
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 13.43   14.41    Denmark 15.15 13.43 16.74 14.09 13.99
9 Matias Rasmussen 12.96   15.55    Denmark DNF 12.96 13.59 13.29 19.78
10 Victor Glyrskov 13.08   16.28    Denmark 18.91 16.44 13.08 17.44 14.96
11 Darja Makurina 14.76   16.45    Latvia 16.50 15.99 16.97 16.87 14.76
12 Sandra Rosén 14.08   16.48    Sweden 17.83 16.15 15.45 25.54 14.08
13 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14.15   16.60    Denmark 14.88 16.77 18.15 14.15 19.91
14 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 16.44   18.61    Denmark 20.37 25.21 16.77 18.68 16.44
15 Alfred Frändberg 15.99   18.74    Sweden 18.52 21.68 17.12 20.57 15.99
16 Theo Lyholm 14.69   19.43    Denmark 20.57 17.43 14.69 20.85 20.29
17 Albert Bækgaard Torp 19.38   22.65    Denmark 21.72 19.38 25.26 25.78 20.97
18 Niklas Haim 19.98   23.53    Denmark 26.88 21.64 22.07 19.98 27.47
19 Jonathan Andersen 17.79   23.72    Denmark 17.79 22.22 27.53 25.29 23.66
20 Noah Heneen 21.97   27.64    Sweden 27.88 28.13 21.97 33.66 26.92
21 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 24.46   27.72    Denmark 30.76 24.59 24.46 29.33 29.24
22 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 25.25   30.95    Denmark 29.83 33.52 25.25 29.51 35.15
23 Camilla Jul Nielsson 28.91   32.88    Denmark 34.31 32.43 31.91 36.54 28.91
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.15   1:17.78    Denmark 1:17.01 1:21.41 1:18.27 1:18.05 1:12.15
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:19.97   1:28.75    Denmark 1:29.02 1:33.53 1:31.60 1:19.97 1:25.63
3 Matias Rasmussen 1:25.93   1:35.77    Denmark 1:51.06 1:25.93 1:42.19 1:33.36 1:31.75
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:32.27   1:39.43    Denmark 1:40.32 1:49.77 1:32.27 1:42.92 1:35.06
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:34.79   1:42.03    Denmark 1:59.67 1:45.31 1:34.79 1:41.62 1:39.17
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:35.67   1:43.37    Denmark 1:51.85 1:40.11 1:35.67 1:55.22 1:38.15
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:37.93   1:45.62    Denmark 1:50.09 1:47.70 1:37.93 1:49.19 1:39.96
8 Darja Makurina 1:37.35   1:46.62    Latvia 1:48.47 1:46.98 1:44.41 DNF 1:37.35
9 Jesper Schmidt 1:47.19   2:00.22    Denmark 2:03.68 1:47.19 2:16.09 1:53.00 2:03.99
10 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:02.32      Denmark 2:02.32 2:03.51
11 Peter Nielsen 2:06.60      Denmark 2:06.60 DNF
12 Theo Lyholm 2:13.81      Denmark 2:13.81 2:19.33
13 Alfred Frändberg 2:31.91      Sweden 2:31.91 2:48.67
14 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 3:00.91      Denmark 3:24.46 3:00.91
15 Niklas Haim 3:31.98      Denmark 3:31.98 3:40.38
16 Max Rune Jensen 4:04.14      Denmark 4:04.14 4:11.58
17 Anton Opstrup Birchløv DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:31.50   2:37.69    Denmark 2:35.11 2:46.47 2:31.50
2 Matias Rasmussen 2:40.09   2:48.13    Denmark 2:40.09 2:55.93 2:48.36
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:46.81   2:56.42    Denmark 3:00.79 2:46.81 3:01.66
4 Darja Makurina 3:03.55   3:12.28    Latvia 3:19.49 3:13.79 3:03.55
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:22.11   3:30.93    Denmark 3:23.03 3:22.11 3:47.66
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:39.91   DNF    Denmark 3:39.91 4:43.43 DNF
7 Jesper Schmidt 4:09.32      Denmark 4:09.32
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:35.17      Denmark 4:35.17
9 Alfred Frändberg 5:21.41      Sweden 5:21.41
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:52.60   4:15.86    Denmark 3:52.60 4:31.31 4:23.68
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:20.02   4:22.47    Denmark 4:21.49 4:25.89 4:20.02
3 Darja Makurina 4:17.08   4:25.49    Latvia 4:38.91 4:20.48 4:17.08
4 Matias Rasmussen 4:17.81   4:36.89    Denmark 4:17.81 4:30.43 5:02.43
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4:43.92   4:52.84    Denmark 5:01.03 4:53.57 4:43.92
6 Fredrik Trondhjem 5:25.20   5:33.12    Denmark 5:25.20 5:36.18 5:37.97
7 Jesper Schmidt 6:09.52      Denmark 6:09.52
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6:33.02      Denmark 6:33.02
9 Alfred Frändberg 6:41.57      Sweden 6:41.57
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:56.94   DNF    Denmark 1:56.94 DNF DNF
2 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:06.26   DNF    Denmark 2:22.30 DNF 2:06.26
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 2:32.54   DNF    Denmark 2:32.54 2:48.73 DNF
4 Darja Makurina 3:15.24   DNF    Latvia DNF 3:51.67 3:15.24
5 Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
5 Victor Glyrskov DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34      Denmark 34
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 34      Denmark 34
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 36      Denmark 36
4 Matias Rasmussen 43      Denmark 43
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 44      Denmark 44
6 Alfred Frändberg 45      Sweden 45
7 Jonathan Andersen 57      Denmark 57
8 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF      Denmark DNF
8 Fredrik Trondhjem DNF      Denmark DNF
8 Micki Kanaiya Harning DNF      Denmark DNF
8 Noah Heneen DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Elliot Arvidsson DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Olle Öhman DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 15.11   18.20    Denmark 15.11 20.55 19.79 16.09 18.72
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 16.70   18.33    Denmark 16.70 19.06 19.17 18.87 17.05
3 Micki Kanaiya Harning 15.18   20.45    Denmark 20.04 15.18 22.90 18.40 31.16
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.56   20.68    Denmark 22.02 19.90 17.56 23.22 20.11
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 20.90   23.81    Denmark 24.70 25.58 24.70 20.90 22.03
6 Darja Makurina 17.67   24.08    Latvia 30.10 26.82 22.64 22.78 17.67
7 Jesper Schmidt 21.49   24.10    Denmark 24.73 21.49 23.16 24.92 24.42
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.38   24.21    Denmark 22.38 27.56 23.84 22.98 25.81
9 Peter Nielsen 20.98   25.90    Denmark 31.97 26.18 27.83 20.98 23.70
10 Victor Glyrskov 22.37   28.98    Denmark 29.63 22.37 28.63 33.23 28.69
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 23.45   29.27    Denmark 23.45 34.05 30.86 33.16 23.78
12 Alfred Frändberg 34.60   37.20    Sweden 41.78 34.60 37.65 35.47 38.47
13 Matias Rasmussen 29.45   38.20    Denmark 35.45 39.81 39.34 DNF 29.45
14 Theo Lyholm 33.03   41.39    Denmark 33.03 1:28.28 35.81 49.61 38.76
15 Sandra Rosén 41.92      Sweden 50.11 41.92
16 Lars Vennike Nielsson 46.61      Denmark 46.61 55.45
17 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 47.01      Denmark 47.01 53.97
18 Niklas Haim 50.41      Denmark 50.41 DNF
19 Noah Heneen 1:29.95      Sweden 1:32.99 1:29.95
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.18   53.34    Denmark 55.81 53.02 51.18
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard 40.87   59.44    Denmark 1:22.77 54.67 40.87
3 Darja Makurina 54.51   NR 1:06.71    Latvia 54.51 1:10.46 1:15.15
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:35.56   DNF    Denmark 1:45.53 DNF 1:35.56
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:07.89   DNF    Denmark 2:27.22 2:07.89 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.80   4.38    Denmark 4.01 4.38 4.76 6.60 3.80
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.14   5.28    Denmark 4.14 5.42 4.92 5.51 7.53
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.91   6.42    Denmark 5.61 6.19 DNF 3.91 7.45
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.85   6.61    Denmark 4.85 6.93 7.12 5.77 7.31
5 Darja Makurina 6.81   7.24    Latvia 8.89 7.71 7.01 6.81 6.99
6 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.71   9.59    Denmark 11.45 13.56 6.71 8.95 8.38
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.62   11.17    Denmark 4.62 11.57 8.82 14.21 13.12
8 Sandra Rosén 7.75   11.35    Sweden 9.78 14.72 14.98 9.55 7.75
9 Albert Bækgaard Torp 9.98   11.97    Denmark 11.21 9.98 14.43 12.88 11.81
10 Max Rune Jensen 8.03   13.08    Denmark 13.45 19.38 16.18 8.03 9.60
11 Jesper Schmidt 9.02   14.40    Denmark 22.09 19.59 14.43 9.02 9.18
12 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 13.43   15.58    Denmark 16.72 15.94 14.07 13.43 23.45
13 Theo Lyholm 9.38   15.60    Denmark 15.89 18.08 23.81 9.38 12.84
14 Peter Nielsen 9.04   17.62    Denmark 10.77 20.96 9.04 21.14 26.07
15 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 15.33   18.73    Denmark 18.81 DNF 19.68 17.69 15.33
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.85   18.75    Denmark 23.77 33.11 20.33 12.15 9.85
17 Niklas Haim 9.57   19.19    Denmark DNF 22.76 24.93 9.89 9.57
18 Noah Heneen 18.29   23.46    Sweden 27.14 DNF 21.97 18.29 21.28
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson 13.20   25.06    Denmark DNF 20.84 13.20 19.14 35.19
20 Olle Öhman 23.55   27.50    Sweden 30.95 25.49 23.55 30.75 26.26
21 Victor Glyrskov 7.54   DNF    Denmark 11.06 7.54 8.35 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Darja Makurina 4/5 45:40      Latvia 4/5 45:40
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3/4 28:11      Denmark 3/4 28:11
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2/3 17:57      Denmark 2/3 17:57
4 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2/4 25:41      Denmark 2/4 25:41
5 Victor Glyrskov DNF      Denmark DNF
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning DNF      Denmark DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B' R' D L' B' F R2 F R D2 F'
A #2 U2 B F' R2 B2 D2 U2 F' U2 L U L' D R2 B R' B2 L2 B' D'
A #3 R D2 B U F' L U2 F' U' R' L' F2 D R2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 L2
A #4 B' L B L' F' U L D2 L2 D' F' B2 R' B2 R L2 D2 L
A #5 F L' D2 L U' F2 R F' L B2 D' R B2 D2 R' B2 R' U2 R' B2
A Ex#1 F2 D U2 B2 U' L2 D' B L B2 D U' B2 R2 U L F' L' F'
A Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D U' B2 R2 D R2 D L2 B L D2 R' D' L D'
B #1 D2 L2 B U2 B L2 B L2 R2 F D' B2 R' U L' D2 B' U2 B' R2
B #2 F2 D2 L' R' F2 L2 R' B2 R' U B' L B2 D2 B R' D2 B U' F
B #3 R D2 F D' L B R' D' L2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 R D2
B #4 R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 R D F' U' L B' L2 D U2 L' F'
B #5 B2 L2 D2 U L2 B2 L2 B' U L' B F' D' L D2 F2 D' F2 R'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 D2 L2 U R D2 F D2 F L' U' R D U2
B Ex#2 R2 F' B' R' L2 U2 R D' F' L D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R U2 R' B2
C #1 R' B2 L2 D2 L' R F U2 L' D B' L U' L2 U' F D
C #2 B2 L B2 D2 B2 R' D2 U F2 D' R2 U R2 F' L2 R B2 F'
C #3 U2 L' B' U' L' D2 B' R2 D2 B2 D R2 D2 R B2 R' U2 L' U2
C #4 D2 B2 R B2 L' U2 L B2 L2 D F U B2 L' D2 L D B' R'
C #5 D2 F D' R L2 F B2 U' R' D2 F2 B D2 L2 F' L2 B' U2 L2
C Ex#1 F' R2 U2 B L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F' U B R U2 F' L' F2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 F2 D F2 D' L2 D2 R' D B R U' B2 U' B R' U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D2 B' U2 L' F' R' D' B R' B2 L D2 B2 R L' U2 R'
A #2 U' B2 R' F D R F' L' D2 R' U' F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L' B2 R'
A #3 L2 D2 R2 F R2 D' F2 U F L D2 B2 U2 R2 F B L2 B'
A #4 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 U' F' D L' B D2 B2 U2 R2 D
A #5 U L' B L' D R F2 U2 B2 D' R' U' R2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 U'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 L2 U2 F' L' B U' R D R2 F L' R F'
A Ex#2 D' B2 F2 R2 D B2 U2 B2 U' L' R U L F L2 B' R2 D L'
B #1 F' U R2 U2 D B D F R U2 L B2 R2 U D B2 U' D2 R2
B #2 B2 F2 R' B2 L' D2 R U' B F U R2 B' R' U' B' D R2
B #3 D B2 F2 D R2 D' U2 F2 U' L' B L F' D' B D2 B2 U2 R2 U'
B #4 U' L2 R2 D' F2 U' F' U' L U' B2 U F L2 D F2 L2 R'
B #5 B2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 R U' R B2 L' U' F L2 F
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L' R F2 L2 U2 F2 R F' U F' R F2 D' R D2 U L'
B Ex#2 B' R L' D' B' U2 L F' B2 D' L B2 D' F2 B2 L2 U D2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Bw' B' F' R' D Dw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 R Lw D Bw2 Rw Dw' Rw2 L' Uw Lw Fw B2 R B2 L Bw' R U2 R2 F2 R Bw B Lw U2 Rw' F R' U Dw' R D2 Fw2 Rw' Lw2 U' Rw Fw D2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Bw Lw' D' B Fw R2
A #2 Rw2 U Bw' L U' Uw2 R D' Fw Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw F' L2 D' R' Uw Rw2 U' Lw Uw Bw Dw Fw R Dw' B2 L2 Lw Rw2 B Rw Fw F' U2 L2 F2 U2 R Fw2 D' Dw' R' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Fw D2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Fw' D' Dw2 U' B' Bw2
A #3 B2 Lw2 D' F2 Rw Lw R' Bw F2 L' R2 U2 D2 Rw U D2 Dw' Rw R2 F' B Uw R2 Dw Uw' L' Rw Uw2 Rw U' Bw2 F Dw' Rw2 F2 Dw Fw' Lw' Fw2 Uw Fw' U2 F' Lw2 Dw2 L Dw2 U2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 L2 B' Fw F2 Bw L B
A #4 Fw' Rw' Bw' Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 B' R' D2 Lw2 L' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' R' Lw Dw' Rw' R' Uw' Bw R Bw' Uw2 R D F' Dw2 R Fw' R2 F2 R' Rw' Lw2 Bw' Uw' L2 B' L F D2 Bw Dw' Fw' Bw2 D2 Lw Dw' L Rw' Lw' F2 B' Uw' B' Lw' R' Bw2
A #5 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 U' D2 Rw U2 Rw' F' R Lw' U Fw F2 Bw' D2 F' U' L' R D' R2 Bw2 U' R' Fw' F' U' D2 F' D' F2 R L2 D Bw L Bw' U Dw' Rw Fw' D L Lw' B2 Fw2 F2 D Fw F Rw2 F Bw' D2 Fw2 Bw' R
A Ex#1 F' Dw2 L2 Bw L2 Fw R B2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Fw Bw' F B Dw Fw2 Rw Fw' Dw Uw2 R L' Uw' Rw2 U' Lw' Uw Lw' Rw2 U' Uw2 Bw B' L U2 Bw' Fw2 U L Rw2 B' Bw' R' Uw Lw' Dw2 F' D F' L U Uw' R B' F' Rw B L2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 L B U' R Lw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw B' U2 Rw' Fw2 F D2 Lw' U' Uw Fw R' Bw' U' Uw2 Rw' F2 Bw Fw2 U D F' Uw' Lw2 Uw' Lw Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw Lw L' U2 Uw' Bw2 B Uw2 D' R U' Fw' Uw' Fw2 Dw F' B Uw' D' Fw2 B'
B #1 Fw' L2 D2 B F' Lw R F2 U2 Fw' L Rw2 Lw2 Fw' L2 F2 U2 Dw' Fw' U Uw2 Bw2 L Rw' U2 Rw U2 Fw2 U2 Bw' R' F' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw2 R' Fw2 U' Dw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw' F' D2 Uw' F2 Dw Bw' R' D Rw2 Dw Lw' Bw' B' Rw2 B' Lw'
B #2 B2 U' Dw2 B L' D' Bw' U Bw L Dw Rw' Lw2 L2 R D' L Lw' Fw2 Rw2 U L' Rw F Uw B Rw2 L F' Dw2 F Lw' Uw Rw' Fw D2 Bw2 D' Bw2 Fw Rw Dw2 Rw Dw' B Lw' Dw2 U' L' Lw2 U Lw2 F2 L' B2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw
B #3 L Fw2 Bw' Rw' R L D' Dw' Lw2 B' Rw Uw2 D2 F D Rw Dw Uw2 R2 Uw' F' L' D2 Lw B Rw Dw Bw2 Uw' F' Dw2 F2 Dw L2 Dw2 R Lw Fw' D B' Uw' R L Bw L' B2 Fw' U' Bw' Fw' Rw R L' Fw2 U D F' R2 D' U
B #4 Uw Bw2 Uw2 B' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 B R' Rw Fw' B Rw R' L Uw Lw U' Uw B2 Lw Fw L U Fw' L' Dw' D2 U Bw2 U' D F Fw' L' Lw' Rw' Fw2 Dw D2 B' F L' Rw' Dw' R' Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 L' Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 U F D2 Lw2 L2 U' Uw2
B #5 U Bw' L Dw Rw Lw' D Bw' Dw' B' F' Rw2 Dw' D2 B' L2 Fw Uw2 L' Dw' Bw' F Lw U L' B' Bw Lw2 F' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' Lw2 U' Lw Bw' Rw' Fw R F' Fw' Bw2 L2 D2 B Lw2 R2 L B2 Uw' B F Lw' Uw F' D2 Lw R' Rw'
B Ex#1 B Rw2 Lw' F' Dw2 Uw' B2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 B Lw Dw' Bw Uw B Uw Rw2 L2 D F' R U2 D' Lw D' F2 B2 U' Fw2 D Lw' Dw' D Uw2 F2 B2 Uw' U2 Dw R2 Rw' F2 L Rw' Fw Uw R' L U2 Fw2 F L' R' U B Dw Rw2 R2
B Ex#2 F2 Dw Fw D Uw Rw D Bw2 Lw' R L D' B R' B Dw R Uw2 L Dw U' Rw' L' Dw' Lw' D B' Dw' Fw D2 R Uw' U' B2 Uw' Fw' Uw' B Lw' Rw L R Bw2 Rw2 F' Dw2 Bw' Rw L' R2 Uw Lw Rw D F2 R Lw' Rw L' Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw L2 Fw2 D 3Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Rw2 F Uw Fw' 3Fw' Uw2 F Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw Uw' Dw2 Rw Uw D' Bw2 U' L Dw2 L D L2 B' 3Fw2 U Fw2 Bw B' 3Fw2 U' L Fw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 F 3Rw' F2 B2 Dw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F L' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 R' Dw2 Fw' B' Uw Rw D' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Fw' F L'
A #2 3Fw2 Fw' Bw' L2 F' Dw' U2 R' Dw' Bw' Uw2 F2 3Fw' B' 3Rw' F Dw Uw F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' U2 Uw Bw Rw2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 3Uw' Dw' R Bw' Dw F2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 R' B2 Uw' R2 Fw 3Uw2 L' Bw U2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 U R F L 3Fw2 R 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw' D' F2 3Fw2 3Rw F' 3Uw F2 3Fw' R Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Dw U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 R2 Uw
A #3 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B Fw F2 Bw Dw 3Fw R2 3Fw Fw2 B2 L2 Dw Fw F D2 F Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 Fw2 B' F D' R' Rw' 3Fw R' 3Fw U2 Uw' 3Rw' B' D Dw2 Lw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 L2 3Rw' Bw' D' U F' 3Uw' Fw Rw' Uw Lw L2 D' F Rw' Bw2 D' Bw' B 3Rw' Uw2 U2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 D2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' D2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D
A Ex#1 3Uw' L 3Fw Uw' F Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 F Rw2 U' Uw R Rw Dw' F2 R' B' R' D F' Rw 3Rw R2 L D U' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 F D B' Fw' D' Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' L2 D' Bw2 Lw Dw U R 3Uw B' 3Uw Fw Lw2 U 3Fw2 Dw B' D' 3Uw2 B' U D2 Uw F Uw' Fw B Lw' U' Uw 3Uw2 B' Rw' F' 3Fw2 R Fw2 Rw Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw2 B2 L 3Uw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw Rw' D' 3Rw2 D' B Uw B2 Fw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw' D' U2 Lw' Dw D' Rw B2 Fw R Rw2 B' 3Rw B2 U' F2 Rw' D' Rw2 3Rw' L2 D' Fw Rw 3Fw' Fw' D Lw Rw 3Rw' L2 D' F' Bw Dw F' 3Rw' Fw2 U' L F2 D2 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 Lw R2 Dw B' Uw2 Bw' U2 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 Fw U' L B' 3Uw'
B #1 F' 3Rw' F' L F2 R2 Dw U2 Lw D' R 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw Lw Bw' Rw' B' 3Fw2 Fw Bw2 R2 B' Fw Bw F2 Rw' Dw' F' U' F' D' F2 D2 Fw U 3Uw2 Rw2 F' 3Fw Fw L2 R2 3Fw' B 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw' B' 3Uw D2 Bw2 B2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw2 B' D R' Dw L' 3Rw' Lw2 R2 Bw 3Fw' B R F' U B' D R' Fw' Rw
B #2 B2 Fw' Lw2 B' Uw' 3Rw F' R' Rw2 Dw' Rw' Lw R2 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 Dw' F' D Fw L' Uw Dw B2 Lw' D' Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw D2 Lw2 3Fw F' Lw D2 Fw2 L F2 3Rw 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Bw Lw B U 3Fw2 F Bw Rw2 U' Dw2 F2 3Fw R2 D' R2 L2 D2 U2 F R Fw2 Lw' B2 3Fw2 R2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw' L' B2 3Fw' R L' D Lw
B #3 Lw' R B' 3Fw 3Uw2 F' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' L2 3Fw F Bw D L B D U2 3Rw B2 Uw 3Fw' R' Rw D F L2 Fw2 Bw Rw B Dw' B' Rw' L 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw Rw 3Rw Uw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D2 U 3Uw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 L Fw Bw' Rw2 3Fw 3Rw F2 U' D' Fw' 3Uw U' Uw D' B Bw' Uw'
B Ex#1 R 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' L2 R2 F 3Fw Fw Rw' D2 L 3Uw U' Uw2 Bw' Uw B' L2 D R Uw2 F2 R Uw Lw Bw2 U2 F2 Lw L' D' R' F' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' R' Uw2 3Fw' F2 Dw' 3Uw' D2 L' 3Fw D' Fw Bw2 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' F2 R' Uw2 3Fw' Bw R Fw2 U 3Fw Bw' B' Fw L2 Fw 3Fw' L' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 Bw' D' Lw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 R' L B Bw' Dw2 D' Lw' 3Uw B Lw' Rw Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw Lw2 B2 3Rw2 B2 D' B' 3Rw L2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw 3Rw' R Rw2 B F2 L' Dw2 3Uw Rw' Dw2 F' 3Rw Bw2 B2 Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw F2 Dw R D2 Dw Lw' Fw Rw' F2 3Uw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw L2 3Fw Fw2 R' Lw' 3Uw Dw' D2 F2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' R L 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U2 Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 B2 3Lw2 R' Lw L U 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Lw Dw' Bw' Lw D2 Lw 3Lw Rw Dw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' L R Dw' 3Fw F U' Uw2 3Rw Bw2 R2 D 3Uw F2 3Fw' 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 U2 L Uw U 3Dw Dw2 Fw' Rw' Lw' U' Fw2 U Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw' B 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw B' 3Rw2 Bw D Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' U' Rw2 3Lw' F Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw Rw' Dw 3Bw' D' Rw' R2 B' 3Rw L2 Uw' 3Dw'
A #2 Dw2 U2 L R D' 3Lw 3Uw' Bw' D' 3Dw 3Fw2 D2 3Lw' Lw Fw2 3Lw' L 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw Fw' 3Lw' L2 B' F' D' 3Dw L' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw' R2 Dw L2 D' Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw Fw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw F2 Bw2 3Rw Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 D 3Bw D F2 3Fw2 L2 D2 F' Bw2 L2 Fw' B L' Rw Lw' R' 3Fw 3Rw2 U' Uw L2 3Uw Lw2 L 3Bw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 R B' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 D' 3Fw2 D' Lw2 3Lw 3Fw B' Fw
A #3 Lw' Bw U2 D 3Uw F 3Fw 3Rw D' 3Fw' R Rw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Bw Bw' D' Fw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' R2 Bw L2 B Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' R' 3Rw Dw' U2 B 3Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Fw L' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw F' 3Lw R Bw' B' R' 3Uw2 L 3Dw' 3Uw U' D Dw' F B 3Fw2 Bw' Uw2 3Bw2 B' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw U' Fw2 Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 F' Dw 3Bw2 U D Lw2 Rw Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw F' 3Dw Dw' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' U' 3Bw2
A Ex#1 3Fw' 3Rw Uw2 3Dw2 Rw Lw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 L2 Dw' U Uw Fw' L' 3Bw2 L Bw' R2 B' 3Uw' 3Bw Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 D F2 3Dw2 D Dw 3Fw2 U2 3Rw D2 3Fw2 F Dw2 D 3Bw Uw 3Fw' F2 B 3Dw' 3Fw R2 3Dw2 Bw' F' 3Bw2 Rw D' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw R Fw 3Bw Bw2 R' 3Rw' Dw B' 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 Rw F2 L2 D L2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw B' Uw2 F2 3Dw Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 B Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' L' Rw Fw' 3Fw' U L' D'
A Ex#2 3Uw' Uw F 3Bw L D Lw2 F D2 R' 3Rw D2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' Dw2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Lw 3Lw2 F Rw' Lw' R2 3Uw2 R 3Dw D Fw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw 3Fw2 L Fw 3Fw Uw' F' Dw' 3Bw' U 3Rw 3Fw Rw D 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw R2 3Dw Rw' Lw 3Lw' R' D 3Uw L B' Bw' 3Fw' U F2 R2 3Bw2 F L 3Dw2 R 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 R2 Dw Fw' R2 3Dw2 R D 3Rw Bw2 B Dw Rw2 L' F' Lw 3Uw2 Dw' Uw Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' D' Bw'
B #1 R' Rw2 F' D' R F2 3Uw D' B Dw2 U' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 3Lw D' 3Lw2 3Bw' L2 U 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' U' 3Dw' 3Fw Rw F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw Dw U Lw' L 3Rw' F U 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw Uw 3Uw' 3Lw B 3Lw' F2 3Rw Rw 3Lw2 3Uw' B Rw F2 3Dw 3Fw' U Lw2 3Bw' R' L' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw Rw F2 3Rw' U' Lw 3Lw D2 Uw' B' 3Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Fw' L2 3Bw' U' 3Rw2 D2 L' Dw2 F U2 3Uw
B #2 3Rw Rw 3Fw' 3Dw F2 Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 U' Lw' Bw2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw2 Bw 3Bw' B2 F2 D 3Bw' U Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw L 3Fw R2 D' 3Rw2 B 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 B2 Rw' F 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U Lw B Rw' 3Lw L2 Uw 3Uw Rw' 3Dw Fw 3Rw2 L' Uw' Fw' U2 F2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 B L2 B' Rw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw 3Rw2 B U2 Uw2 Rw' Uw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw Rw' B2 Uw' 3Dw2 D' L Fw' R'
B #3 Bw 3Uw 3Lw' Fw 3Rw 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw' R' Rw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' U Rw' 3Lw 3Fw F2 L2 3Rw B2 Rw' Fw' R' 3Dw2 Bw R' Fw2 Uw' 3Dw' L2 Bw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 L' D' Rw' B2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' D 3Lw2 D F 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw2 Bw' L' Bw2 D2 3Lw B 3Rw 3Dw2 F2 D2 Fw B2 3Dw2 Lw Uw' 3Uw Fw2 R 3Rw' U R' Lw2 B' Fw Dw2 Uw' Fw Rw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw D Rw D2 Fw' Lw2 Uw2 U' Rw' L' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 3Fw' D Bw' 3Rw U Rw 3Dw' Bw 3Dw2 3Uw Lw Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw Dw Bw2 D Lw' Uw' 3Uw Lw 3Fw Lw' R Fw' D' Lw' B' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw Lw' B' L F L 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw L' B Dw Lw2 3Lw2 B' 3Uw2 U' 3Bw 3Uw D' R2 Bw2 F' 3Lw Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 U2 3Rw U' Rw Lw F B' Lw2 L2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 F U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Lw R Rw2 3Lw2 D' L2 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw' Bw' F2 R D' 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw B Fw' 3Rw' Lw L' B 3Rw2
B Ex#2 F' U' D L Lw' 3Rw 3Uw' F' 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' Bw Lw' D Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw' R2 D Rw' D' L' Lw F' 3Rw2 Dw Rw L Dw2 3Uw L 3Dw Bw D' 3Dw' Dw Lw' 3Lw Uw' 3Rw Fw2 R2 L' Fw2 B 3Lw Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw L' 3Bw2 3Rw2 L' 3Bw' Lw2 3Lw U2 3Dw2 Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw L R' Dw' U' 3Fw' Dw Fw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw R' D 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Uw F' Bw' Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' L2 Lw2 3Uw' R' Bw2 B2 3Fw' Lw2 B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B L2 B' F2 D2 F' U2 R2 D R2 F D2 R F R' D' B2 R D' Fw Uw2
A #2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F L2 R D' L D' R2 B' D' R F2 L U Rw2 Uw2
A #3 D U' B2 R2 B2 D' F' R' U F2 R' B R F' L U L B Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L' D2 L' D2 L' U2 L' U2 F2 L' B2 U' B R' D2 R2 D' F' L2 U L Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 R' B2 R' U2 L R B2 U2 L2 F R U L2 U B' R2 D B' U L2 Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' U' L2 R F D' U R B U' F' R B' U' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R D R L D' R U B' U F' D2 B2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 F2
A #2 U B2 R2 B2 D U L2 R' U' F R2 F2 D' B' F U' R' B' F
A #3 B' D' L2 F2 B2 L B' R F' R U F2 B2 R2 D' L2 U F2 B2 U'
A #4 U F U L D L B2 L' U' R' L D2 R2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 R2 B2
A #5 U F U B2 D' R2 B U2 D2 R F2 D R2 U D2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 R' L U' R' B2 U F D2 R L2 U L2 D2 R2 B2 U B2 U R2
A Ex#2 F' B R' L' B D2 F2 U L U' L U D2 R2 U' B2 U R2 D'
B #1 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 U R2 D R' U B F2 D' L' U' F2 D2 F
B #2 U' R2 U2 R2 D R2 B2 R2 B' R' B' U' L' R' F R2 U' L' D2
B #3 L B2 U2 L' D B U2 L2 B2 L' F' U2 F' U2 B L2 F2 U2 R2 F2
B #4 F' R' L' U' R' B D2 L F' D' F2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 L2
B #5 L U F2 U2 R' U L U B' U2 L U2 L2 F2 B2 D' F2 U' F2
B Ex#1 U R2 B2 L F' L B U R2 L' B' R2 U2 R L2 B2 R2 B2 D2
B Ex#2 R' F2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 R B D2 U' F' D2 B' R D B' R F
C #1 L U2 R' U2 B2 L F2 D2 L' F U F' U' B R B D2 U B R2
C #2 D R2 D U' L2 U B R' U' L F2 D2 U' R2 U' F2 U2 R
C #3 L2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U' F' D2 L' F D' B D L2 B
C #4 L' B' L' U B R L U2 B' L2 B2 D2 R' F2 B2 U2 L U2 R'
C #5 D2 L2 D' B2 U B2 F2 D2 F R2 D' U' F2 L2 D L B' L2 D' R'
C Ex#1 R B R2 D B2 U L' F' R B' R2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D'
C Ex#2 R2 F' D R F2 R F2 L' F L2 D2 L2 F U2 D2 R2 F' B2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 R' F2 R2 F U2 L R' B' R2 F'
A #2 B' R2 B L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R' F U B R D L2 B' U2 R' F'
A #3 L2 B2 U2 F U2 F' R2 F2 R2 U' R B2 L2 U' F U2 F2 L' D
A Ex#1 R L2 U2 R' U F2 L' F' L' D F U F2 D B2 D F2 U' F2
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 R2 D L2 D' U' L D2 R B2 L2 D' R B' D U R2 F'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L U' B' U B R' U B R
A #2 B L U L' B R U R B' U B'
A #3 U L B' L' R' B' R' U B' R' B'
A #4 U R B' U R' B U L' B' U B
A #5 L R L' U' L B' L U L B' R'
A Ex#1 U B R' B R' U B' U' R B' R'
A Ex#2 U R U' R' U' L' R' B R B' R'
B #1 L R U L U' R' U R L' R B'
B #2 L R B L U' B' L' B' L' B' L
B #3 L R L' R' U B' U R U' L' B'
B #4 U B R L B' U' B U R' B' R
B #5 B L U' R L' U L U' R' U' L'
B Ex#1 B R B L' R' L B U R U' L'
B Ex#2 U L B L' U R B L R L U
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 D R F U2 L2 U2 L U2 B' R' D F' Rw' L2 U' B2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 D U2 F' U' R2 U2 B2 R' F' D2 L' B Rw Uw L2 B2 F2 D' B2 U B2 R2 F2 D2 B D' L2 D F L F L2 U R U' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L B2 L B2 U2 L' F' D' U2 L R2 B F R2 U' Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 L2 U L2 D2 F2 D2 L' F' R2 D' R' U2 F' U2 B L' U' L Fw' L2 U2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 B' D2 L B2 R B' F R2 D' F U' F' Rw2 Uw F' D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 D2 R2 D F U2 B' R2 D' R' B2 R' F2 D2 Fw Uw2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2 U' L B' U' L' F' R2 D' F U B Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 U2 R' B2 L R2 B2 F2 R' U' B2 F' D U L' U' L' U2 Rw2 D2 U' L2 U B2 F2 D' L2 B U2 F' L F2 D B R' F2 D' L2 R2 B L2 R2 F' L2 B2 F' R U2 L2 F2 L2 B R' D L' B' Rw2 Uw L2 F2 U2 L2 B' F L2 U' L2 U L' U2 B L' U' L2 B' Rw Uw D2 F2 D U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 F' D L' D L2 F' L2 B' F' L R B Rw2 Uw L2 R2 D2 U' F2 U2 F2 L' U' B U2 L' B' F' D B' L B' R2 Fw Uw F' U2 R2 B' F R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 F' L' U' B L R U2 B2 U R F Rw' Uw2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 U' B' L2 F2 U2 B L B U L R D' Fw Uw2 D L2 D2 F2 D' F2 U B2 L' U' L B2 R B D' B2 L' U' B' F Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 B R2 U' L' F R2 F L2 U2 R D' Fw Uw2 B' R2 B D2 F D2 B2 L2 F' D2 R F' R2 B2 U B' D B2 U' L2 Fw' Uw F L2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 F D2 L' D2 R U' F' L' B L' B L D Fw Uw2 D' F2 U F2 L2 D2 B2 U' B' L B F2 D U2 B2 U' F' D' F R Fw Uw' U L2 U' B2 D B2 U B2 U B F' D' U2 R' B D B U' L' R Fw' Uw' U2 L' R' U2 B2 F2 R' F2 R D2 F' D' R U' B R2 F' L' F D Rw' Uw D' F2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 F2 U L2 U' R' D2 B2 F L R' U' L' B F2 Rw Uw2 L2 D' L2 D L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D2 R' D2 F R' B U B' F' R2 B R2 Uw' L2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 D F2 L2 B L U B2 D' B' U2 B F2 D2 Rw' Uw L2 R2 U' R2 D L2 B2 D2 U' R2 U2 F U L' U F2 L2 D L U2 Rw2 Uw B' D2 B' D2 F U2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 R' U2 L' U2 F2 D R2 F' U2 Rw'
Albert Bækgaard Torp    Denmark
Albert Bækgaard Torp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 19.38   22.65   21.72 19.38 25.26 25.78 20.97
First round 17 19.92   22.10   28.42 23.11 21.55 19.92 21.65
Skewb Final 9 9.98   11.97   11.21 9.98 14.43 12.88 11.81
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 15.99   18.74   18.52 21.68 17.12 20.57 15.99
First round 15 14.97   18.36   14.97 16.33 19.27 19.49 24.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:31.91     2:31.91 2:48.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:21.41     5:21.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:41.57     6:41.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 34.60   37.20   41.78 34.60 37.65 35.47 38.47
Anton Opstrup Birchløv    Denmark
Anton Opstrup Birchløv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 25.25   30.95   29.83 33.52 25.25 29.51 35.15
First round 24 28.22   33.09   30.11 37.66 32.68 28.22 36.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 12 13.43   15.58   16.72 15.94 14.07 13.43 23.45
Asger Præst Holm-Laursen    Denmark
Asger Præst Holm-Laursen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 41.45   45.97   51.79 41.45 57.93 41.70 44.41
Camilla Jul Nielsson    Denmark
Camilla Jul Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 28.91   32.88   34.31 32.43 31.91 36.54 28.91
First round 22 26.65   29.62   26.65 30.44 30.44 27.97 32.44
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.39   13.76   12.71 13.70 17.41 9.39 14.86
First round 6 11.69   13.70   12.41 17.12 11.90 16.80 11.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:32.27   1:39.43   1:40.32 1:49.77 1:32.27 1:42.92 1:35.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:22.11   3:30.93   3:23.03 3:22.11 3:47.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:43.92   4:52.84   5:01.03 4:53.57 4:43.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 22.38   24.21   22.38 27.56 23.84 22.98 25.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 51.18   53.34   55.81 53.02 51.18
Skewb Final 2 4.14   5.28   4.14 5.42 4.92 5.51 7.53
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.76   16.45   16.50 15.99 16.97 16.87 14.76
First round 14 13.31   18.17   22.03 26.74 14.42 13.31 18.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:37.35   1:46.62   1:48.47 1:46.98 1:44.41 DNF 1:37.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:03.55   3:12.28   3:19.49 3:13.79 3:03.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:17.08   4:25.49   4:38.91 4:20.48 4:17.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:15.24   DNF   DNF 3:51.67 3:15.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.67   24.08   30.10 26.82 22.64 22.78 17.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 54.51   NR 1:06.71   54.51 1:10.46 1:15.15
Skewb Final 5 6.81   7.24   8.89 7.71 7.01 6.81 6.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/5 45:40     4/5 45:40
Elliot Arvidsson    Sweden
Elliot Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 44.53   51.77   1:05.45 44.53 50.83 52.58 51.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.43   14.41   15.15 13.43 16.74 14.09 13.99
First round 10 12.09   15.53   12.09 14.04 17.47 16.15 16.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.93   1:45.62   1:50.09 1:47.70 1:37.93 1:49.19 1:39.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:35.17     4:35.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:25.20   5:33.12   5:25.20 5:36.18 5:37.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 23.45   29.27   23.45 34.05 30.86 33.16 23.78
Skewb Final 6 6.71   9.59   11.45 13.56 6.71 8.95 8.38
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:33.02     6:33.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 17.56   20.68   22.02 19.90 17.56 23.22 20.11
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 40.87   59.44   1:22.77 54.67 40.87
Skewb Final 16 9.85   18.75   23.77 33.11 20.33 12.15 9.85
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 28:11     3/4 28:11
Jacob Gustav Friberg Christensen    Denmark
Jacob Gustav Friberg Christensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 30.06   32.88   31.74 32.00 30.06 34.91 37.80
Jesper Schmidt    Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.39   12.49   13.44 11.39 11.81 17.57 12.21
First round 8 12.82   14.69   15.73 14.36 DNF 12.82 13.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:47.19   2:00.22   2:03.68 1:47.19 2:16.09 1:53.00 2:03.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:09.32     4:09.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:09.52     6:09.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 21.49   24.10   24.73 21.49 23.16 24.92 24.42
Skewb Final 11 9.02   14.40   22.09 19.59 14.43 9.02 9.18
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen    Denmark
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 24.46   27.72   30.76 24.59 24.46 29.33 29.24
First round 21 22.75   29.18   29.57 28.51 29.46 22.75 29.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 47.01     47.01 53.97
Jonathan Andersen    Denmark
Jonathan Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 17.79   23.72   17.79 22.22 27.53 25.29 23.66
First round 18 18.16   22.77   18.16 24.52 25.18 23.44 20.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 57     57
Karina Grandjean Beck    Denmark
Karina Grandjean Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.00   12.09   11.94 12.65 11.00 13.14 11.68
First round 2 10.78   12.21   12.70 13.01 10.93 14.79 10.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:12.15   1:17.78   1:17.01 1:21.41 1:18.27 1:18.05 1:12.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.50   2:37.69   2:35.11 2:46.47 2:31.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:52.60   4:15.86   3:52.60 4:31.31 4:23.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 16.70   18.33   16.70 19.06 19.17 18.87 17.05
Skewb Final 7 4.62   11.17   4.62 11.57 8.82 14.21 13.12
Kasper Ebsen Bøgelund Pedersen    Denmark
Kasper Ebsen Bøgelund Pedersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 30.61   36.33   35.59 36.96 38.02 36.43 30.61
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.15   16.60   14.88 16.77 18.15 14.15 19.91
First round 7 12.23   14.63   13.58 14.80 19.94 15.50 12.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:02.32     2:02.32 2:03.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:06.26   DNF   2:22.30 DNF 2:06.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 46.61     46.61 55.45
Skewb Final 19 13.20   25.06   DNF 20.84 13.20 19.14 35.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 25:41     2/4 25:41
Marie Jul Nielsson    Denmark
Marie Jul Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 1:04.12   1:10.41   1:14.02 1:24.20 1:04.12 1:06.54 1:10.66
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.57   10.79   13.10 9.65 11.09 11.63 8.57
First round 1 6.26   NR 9.94   19.88 7.94 11.55 6.26 10.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:19.97   1:28.75   1:29.02 1:33.53 1:31.60 1:19.97 1:25.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:46.81   2:56.42   3:00.79 2:46.81 3:01.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:20.02   4:22.47   4:21.49 4:25.89 4:20.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:56.94   DNF   1:56.94 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 15.11   18.20   15.11 20.55 19.79 16.09 18.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:35.56   DNF   1:45.53 DNF 1:35.56
Skewb Final 3 3.91   6.42   5.61 6.19 DNF 3.91 7.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 17:57     2/3 17:57
Matias Rasmussen    Denmark
Matias Rasmussen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.96   15.55   DNF 12.96 13.59 13.29 19.78
First round 5 12.18   13.58   12.18 13.17 19.91 12.49 15.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:25.93   1:35.77   1:51.06 1:25.93 1:42.19 1:33.36 1:31.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:40.09   2:48.13   2:40.09 2:55.93 2:48.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:17.81   4:36.89   4:17.81 4:30.43 5:02.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 29.45   38.20   35.45 39.81 39.34 DNF 29.45
Max Rune Jensen    Denmark
Max Rune Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 33.68   38.98   43.13 33.68 46.23 34.57 39.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 4:04.14     4:04.14 4:11.58
Skewb Final 10 8.03   13.08   13.45 19.38 16.18 8.03 9.60
Michael Alexander Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Michael Alexander Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 56.66   1:18.22   1:26.14 56.66 1:21.74 1:13.91 1:19.00
Micki Kanaiya Harning    Denmark
Micki Kanaiya Harning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.49   10.61   10.94 10.32 11.64 9.49 10.57
First round 12 11.16   16.69   DNF 11.16 11.26 23.05 15.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:34.79   1:42.03   1:59.67 1:45.31 1:34.79 1:41.62 1:39.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:32.54   DNF   2:32.54 2:48.73 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.18   20.45   20.04 15.18 22.90 18.40 31.16
Skewb Final 4 4.85   6.61   4.85 6.93 7.12 5.77 7.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Niklas Haim    Denmark
Niklas Haim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 19.98   23.53   26.88 21.64 22.07 19.98 27.47
First round 19 21.95   27.14   26.76 26.60 DNF 28.07 21.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:31.98     3:31.98 3:40.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 50.41     50.41 DNF
Skewb Final 17 9.57   19.19   DNF 22.76 24.93 9.89 9.57
Noah Heneen    Sweden
Noah Heneen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 21.97   27.64   27.88 28.13 21.97 33.66 26.92
First round 20 21.99   28.48   21.99 DNF 25.06 34.91 25.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 1:29.95     1:32.99 1:29.95
Skewb Final 18 18.29   23.46   27.14 DNF 21.97 18.29 21.28
Olle Öhman    Sweden
Olle Öhman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 39.87   43.42   43.79 50.30 39.87 45.21 41.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Skewb Final 20 23.55   27.50   30.95 25.49 23.55 30.75 26.26
Peter Nielsen    Denmark
Peter Nielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.34   11.80   12.38 10.77 12.25 13.78 10.34
First round 4 11.63   13.44   11.63 14.86 11.92 14.98 13.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:06.60     2:06.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.98   25.90   31.97 26.18 27.83 20.98 23.70
Skewb Final 14 9.04   17.62   10.77 20.96 9.04 21.14 26.07
Rasmus Jul Nielsson    Denmark
Rasmus Jul Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 1:32.77   1:39.14   1:50.16 1:32.77 1:39.11 1:35.85 1:42.45
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.95   11.16   16.28 12.62 7.95 10.23 10.64
First round 3 11.80   12.79   16.80 13.84 12.00 12.54 11.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.67   1:43.37   1:51.85 1:40.11 1:35.67 1:55.22 1:38.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:39.91   DNF   3:39.91 4:43.43 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 20.90   23.81   24.70 25.58 24.70 20.90 22.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:07.89   DNF   2:27.22 2:07.89 DNF
Skewb Final 1 3.80   4.38   4.01 4.38 4.76 6.60 3.80
Sandra Rosén    Sweden
Sandra Rosén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.08   16.48   17.83 16.15 15.45 25.54 14.08
First round 13 16.38   17.25   16.38 18.54 17.22 16.77 17.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 41.92     50.11 41.92
Skewb Final 8 7.75   11.35   9.78 14.72 14.98 9.55 7.75
Sebastian Scherzberg Bastell    Denmark
Sebastian Scherzberg Bastell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 28.26   35.37   36.63 36.40 39.75 28.26 33.07
Theo Lyholm    Denmark
Theo Lyholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.69   19.43   20.57 17.43 14.69 20.85 20.29
First round 11 15.84   16.20   16.18 16.05 16.36 15.84 27.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:13.81     2:13.81 2:19.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 33.03   41.39   33.03 1:28.28 35.81 49.61 38.76
Skewb Final 13 9.38   15.60   15.89 18.08 23.81 9.38 12.84
Ulrik Funder Carstensen    Denmark
Ulrik Funder Carstensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 16.44   18.61   20.37 25.21 16.77 18.68 16.44
First round 16 17.31   18.55   18.38 20.44 18.09 17.31 19.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:00.91     3:24.46 3:00.91
Skewb Final 15 15.33   18.73   18.81 DNF 19.68 17.69 15.33
Victor Glyrskov    Denmark
Victor Glyrskov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.08   16.28   18.91 16.44 13.08 17.44 14.96
First round 9 12.68   15.25   12.68 15.05 15.45 16.80 15.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 22.37   28.98   29.63 22.37 28.63 33.23 28.69
Skewb Final 21 7.54   DNF   11.06 7.54 8.35 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF