Santa Claus Cube Race 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-17~18  Poland, Dąbrowa Górnicza Santa Claus Cube Race 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.00  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.62  Jakub Kipa 8.99
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.29  Jan Zych 2.39  Tomek Bogdanik 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 34.61  Wojciech Knott 35.15  Michał Halczuk 36.66
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:05.29  Wojciech Knott 1:13.56  Karol Zakrzewski 1:16.39
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:59.69  Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:34.53  Wojciech Knott 2:42.35
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 3:03.89  Wojciech Knott 4:01.26  Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:04.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 44.36  István Kocza 1:01.85  Daniel Chudecki 1:02.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.24  Michał Rzewuski 14.94  Igor Kowalczyk 15.26
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 36.83  Jakub Kipa 41.47  Rafał Waryszak 45.34
 Rubik's Clock  Hubert Hanusiak 6.25  Wojciech Knott 6.61  Przemysław Rogalski 8.67
 Megaminx  Filip Miazek 54.05  Maksymilian Majcher 59.86  Artur Kristof 1:02.13
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 3.24  Marko Striieshyn 3.32  Rafał Waryszak 3.47
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.67  Łukasz Burliga 3.48  Jonatan Kłosko 3.48
 Square-1  Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.18  Michał Halczuk 16.28  Jan Zych 17.81
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 4:15.58  István Kocza 7:17.44  Piotr Janecki 7:28.46
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 10:55.00  István Kocza 13:42.00  Piotr Janecki 18:45.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.31   8.49    Poland 10.40 7.55 8.59 9.34 7.31
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.88   9.25    Poland 10.35 10.46 8.33 9.07 7.88
3 Jonatan Kłosko 9.29   9.83    Poland 9.29 10.49 9.36 9.85 10.28
4 Michał Marszałek 9.17   9.84    Poland 9.67 9.17 9.88 9.98 11.47
5 Jan Zych 9.23   9.85    Poland 9.23 15.13 10.40 9.71 9.43
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.82   10.30    Poland 9.38 10.34 8.82 14.49 11.17
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.67   10.33    Poland 11.72 8.67 12.30 9.31 9.96
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.71   10.34    Poland 10.38 10.45 10.18 8.71 11.23
9 Maciej Czapiewski 9.51   10.35    Poland 9.51 9.89 11.11 10.04 12.34
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.84   10.46    Poland 11.38 12.77 9.84 9.88 10.12
11 Wojciech Barciaga 9.25   10.61    Poland 9.25 9.82 9.60 12.42 14.07
12 Mateusz Śliż 8.88   10.75    Poland 9.33 12.28 10.65 12.46 8.88
13 Michał Halczuk 9.80   10.80    Poland 12.07 10.63 9.80 11.67 10.11
14 Mateusz Fydrych 10.16   10.85    Poland 11.60 10.26 12.17 10.16 10.70
15 Paweł Berg 10.30   10.90    Poland 11.53 10.67 10.30 10.82 11.20
16 Piotr Pojda 9.94   10.98    Poland 12.65 9.94 10.15 11.90 10.88
17 Wojciech Knott 9.13   10.99    Poland 11.49 11.16 9.13 11.44 10.37
18 Dominik Tomczyk 10.85   11.16    Poland 11.04 10.85 11.48 11.06 11.37
19 Karol Zakrzewski 10.24   11.22    Poland 10.98 11.86 11.91 10.83 10.24
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.84   11.27    Poland 12.05 10.01 12.05 11.76 9.84
21 Patryk Zawieja 10.85   11.27    Poland 11.18 11.62 11.01 10.85 12.34
22 Ignacy Buczek 10.55   11.33    Poland 10.55 11.53 11.31 11.16 12.20
23 Łukasz Gębicz 10.14   11.47    Poland 12.11 11.62 11.80 10.99 10.14
24 Piotr Kózka 10.15   11.67    Poland 11.36 13.19 12.76 10.88 10.15
25 Tomek Bogdanik 9.77   11.81    Poland 12.00 13.06 14.26 9.77 10.36
26 Artur Kristof 9.56   11.88    Poland 9.56 10.64 11.57 14.28 13.44
27 Michał Bogdan 10.77   11.95    Poland 10.77 12.79 11.49 11.56 14.32
28 Marko Striieshyn 8.10   12.07    Ukraine 11.30 11.75 16.17 8.10 13.16
29 Kamil Mieńko 9.92   12.18    Poland 11.98 9.92 13.52 14.77 11.05
30 Maciej Lyer 10.54   12.21    Poland 12.67 16.47 12.75 11.21 10.54
31 Wiktor Smaga 10.80   12.37    Poland 11.22 10.80 14.38 12.26 13.64
32 Tomáš Zatroch 10.41   12.49    Slovakia 12.08 11.79 14.02 13.60 10.41
33 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.48   12.56    Poland 11.48 13.49 12.30 12.93 12.46
34 Patryk Szewczyk 11.17   12.58    Poland 11.17 12.14 13.29 12.32 18.80
35 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.92   12.66    Poland 14.21 11.43 14.37 12.35 10.92
36 Antoni Zając 12.02   12.66    Poland 12.99 13.08 12.42 12.02 12.56
37 Marek Majerik 10.02   12.72    Slovakia 12.16 10.02 13.18 12.81 13.70
38 Filip Miazek 10.82   12.73    Poland 11.92 15.56 10.82 14.39 11.87
39 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.24   12.78    Poland 14.22 12.27 11.84 17.22 10.24
40 Daniel Samoszyn 11.00   12.79    Poland 11.88 11.79 11.00 14.71 17.61
41 Ernest Seroczyński 11.83   12.79    Poland 14.10 12.30 11.83 12.14 13.92
42 Franciszek Fidos 10.67   13.15    Poland 10.67 15.26 12.28 11.91 18.46
43 Cezary Chełkowski 11.67   13.24    Poland 14.32 12.05 13.34 16.56 11.67
44 Witali Bułatow 12.35   13.27    Poland 12.35 16.61 13.01 13.54 13.25
45 Maciej Pająk 9.90   13.36    Poland 9.90 15.50 12.21 13.38 14.48
46 Szymon Moroń 12.52   13.36    Poland 13.46 13.03 13.85 13.60 12.52
47 Michał Nikiel 12.01   13.47    Poland 13.17 12.01 13.45 13.79 15.14
48 Kacper Gałczyk 10.54   13.55    Poland 10.54 16.50 13.52 14.07 13.07
49 Błażej Morgała 10.64   13.61    Poland 10.64 11.51 15.62 13.71 17.85
50 Daniel Chudecki 11.60   13.66    Poland 15.95 14.32 13.02 13.64 11.60
51 Piotr Tokarski 8.82   13.71    Poland 15.42 DNF 14.35 8.82 11.37
52 Rafał Waryszak 12.25   13.72    Poland 14.29 12.25 13.68 13.18 18.64
53 Tymon Kolasiński 11.27   13.77    Poland 15.01 14.75 14.00 11.27 12.57
54 Patryk Kuzia 11.52   13.91    Poland 14.28 14.16 13.32 11.52 14.24
55 Szymon Mazur 11.51   13.95    Poland 14.32 11.51 14.10 13.44 17.27
56 Jakub Kuśnierz 10.48   14.09    Poland 10.48 12.10 18.79 12.89 17.28
57 Michał Śliwiński 11.79   14.16    Poland 18.58 14.29 14.00 11.79 14.20
58 Kamil Olesz 12.50   14.18    Poland 15.09 13.14 14.32 12.50 16.19
59 Patryk Kozieł 12.46   14.23    Poland 14.01 13.51 16.42 12.46 15.17
60 Michał Mlostek 12.46   14.35    Poland 18.12 13.16 14.48 15.40 12.46
61 Michał Sikora 11.43   14.38    Poland 15.72 18.61 13.11 11.43 14.32
62 Dominik Górny 11.31   14.52    Poland 18.07 15.35 13.63 14.58 11.31
63 Marcin Zabiegaj 12.12   14.52    Poland 12.12 13.95 18.59 13.26 16.35
64 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.92   14.57    Poland 13.97 14.11 9.92 15.64 18.98
65 Przemysław Rogalski 11.69   14.65    Poland 15.09 11.69 12.62 16.29 16.25
66 Mateusz Szwugier 12.42   14.77    Poland 14.68 16.03 12.42 14.48 15.15
67 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.99   14.98    Poland 14.92 17.64 12.99 16.54 13.48
68 Kamil Bartocha 13.48   15.22    Poland 14.30 28.14 13.48 14.82 16.53
69 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.23   15.27    Poland 13.23 19.07 15.26 14.52 16.04
70 Paweł Król 12.56   15.51    Poland 19.06 13.73 19.00 12.56 13.79
71 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.63   15.65    Poland 16.20 19.62 13.63 14.58 16.18
72 Kacper Stacha 14.19   15.79    Poland 14.19 14.49 16.30 16.58 17.98
73 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.05   16.10    Poland 12.05 14.13 18.45 19.56 15.73
74 Adam Lisik 13.53   16.27    Poland 13.53 18.71 15.89 14.69 18.23
75 Dawid Barański 15.42   16.42    Poland 15.42 15.76 16.96 16.55 19.18
76 Adrian Reinert 13.50   16.76    Poland 19.06 14.71 16.51 13.50 21.26
77 Mateusz Tomaszek 15.65   16.83    Poland 17.43 19.81 15.65 16.89 16.18
78 Kamil Pomietło 14.05   17.10    Poland 17.33 15.32 18.66 14.05 19.56
79 Bartosz Kotowicz 12.61   17.57    Poland 17.98 12.61 18.78 15.95 DNF
80 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.38   17.82    Poland 18.89 18.86 20.54 15.38 15.71
81 Kacper Jucha 17.31   18.27    Poland 17.31 17.59 21.19 17.97 19.24
82 Marcin Dwornik 16.36   18.30    Poland 19.87 16.49 21.85 16.36 18.55
83 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.98   18.34    Poland 17.03 14.98 19.16 20.80 18.82
84 Damian Malinowski 16.98   18.36    Poland 18.23 17.90 16.98 18.96 20.85
85 Dawid Wójcik 17.49   18.52    Poland 21.10 17.49 17.73 19.17 18.66
86 Łukasz Kozioł 16.60   18.76    Poland 18.33 20.39 25.16 17.56 16.60
87 Jakub Sindera 16.98   18.94    Poland 19.90 16.98 20.25 17.81 19.11
88 Piotr Trząski 16.42   19.36    Poland 23.84 17.71 16.42 21.38 18.98
89 Bogdan Damski 17.50   19.47    Poland 19.38 17.96 17.50 22.51 21.08
90 Kamil Gładysz 18.33   19.68    Poland 19.16 18.33 23.40 18.72 21.15
91 Sonia Reinert 14.90   20.28    Poland 22.36 14.90 17.59 26.11 20.89
92 Michał Dusiński 17.78   20.29    Poland 20.52 19.65 17.78 23.45 20.70
93 Karol Kaziród 16.20   20.46    Poland 17.15 19.38 24.85 16.20 26.67
94 Kacper Wójcik 19.91   20.53    Poland 23.95 20.53 20.81 20.24 19.91
95 Piotr Gorgoń 17.34   20.54    Poland 22.38 21.37 23.67 17.34 17.87
96 Jakub Seiffert 16.26   20.89    Poland 24.08 20.74 18.35 16.26 23.59
97 Paweł Duraj 19.82   21.94    Poland 23.68 19.82 22.26 20.53 23.04
98 Dawid Schwalbe 19.30   21.95    Poland 25.58 21.05 19.30 21.73 23.07
99 Tomasz Mol 19.50   22.00    Poland 21.61 22.54 21.84 24.36 19.50
100 Jacek Rupik 18.33   22.08    Poland 21.98 18.33 29.53 20.31 23.96
101 Wojciech Kotulski 20.51   22.15    Poland 20.88 27.48 21.48 20.51 24.08
102 Piotr Janecki 20.75   22.16    Poland 20.75 30.58 21.22 23.72 21.55
103 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.85   22.29    Poland 23.31 16.85 23.92 21.28 22.27
104 Adam Trąba 20.26   22.29    Poland 20.69 20.26 28.20 22.66 23.51
105 Janusz Gajda 20.80   22.57    Poland 32.22 23.92 21.66 20.80 22.13
106 Alex Gonzalez 20.50   22.77    USA 20.50 23.96 56.77 21.21 23.15
107 Kacper Ciepły 15.83   23.23    Poland 24.24 22.62 15.83 35.68 22.84
108 Paweł Włoszek 20.50   23.66    Poland 24.75 24.54 21.69 20.50 27.23
109 Kacper Szczypta 21.13   23.67    Poland 31.18 21.78 26.68 22.55 21.13
110 Jakub Zaczkowski 18.05   24.07    Poland 22.20 18.05 27.79 29.34 22.21
111 István Kocza 22.93   24.08    Hungary 24.61 24.57 23.07 22.93 25.77
112 Mateusz Pękała 22.05   24.67    Poland 22.05 23.59 25.82 27.02 24.60
113 Kacper Gutowski 19.71   25.04    Poland 19.71 27.40 33.45 22.90 24.83
114 Mateusz Kotwica 18.77   25.08    Poland 18.77 DNF 33.71 19.75 21.79
115 Dawid Tryka 21.42   25.57    Poland 21.42 22.74 24.60 DNF 29.38
116 Kacper Dworak 23.40   25.62    Poland 26.04 26.58 24.25 23.40 42.06
117 Piotr Dryla 19.18   25.68    Poland 26.50 24.94 19.18 DNF 25.59
118 Wojciech Wójcik 16.38   25.75    Poland 23.61 16.38 DNF 27.22 26.41
119 Krzysztof Dziechciarz 25.27   26.92    Poland 28.01 25.27 33.19 25.80 26.94
120 Michał Kostępski 24.82   27.23    Poland 27.29 27.59 33.48 24.82 26.82
121 Michał Pędzisz 23.74   27.80    Poland 23.74 27.84 26.20 29.37 29.44
122 Filip Buława 22.30   28.57    Poland 22.30 26.35 30.57 34.46 28.78
123 Kacper Marek 22.78   28.73    Poland 33.74 29.99 24.19 22.78 32.02
124 Michał Mróz 24.85   28.91    Poland 29.20 37.22 27.73 24.85 29.81
125 Mikołaj Kisała 26.73   29.54    Poland 29.54 26.73 DNF 27.24 31.83
126 Oliwier Peryga 24.70   29.62    Poland 24.70 34.46 28.13 31.99 28.74
127 Damian Deryniowski 25.82   29.68    Poland 30.68 29.12 41.11 25.82 29.25
128 Maciej Gałczyk 25.00   30.17    Poland 30.26 32.85 27.50 25.00 32.75
129 Mateusz Śmiatacz 26.59   30.33    Poland 27.48 31.51 26.59 31.99 32.35
130 Mateusz Kukulski 26.21   30.81    Poland 32.36 28.10 35.29 31.98 26.21
131 Mateusz Pakosz 27.91   30.93    Poland 28.63 31.31 32.86 27.91 34.12
132 Jakub Piasecki 23.44   31.22    Poland DNF 23.44 30.91 32.97 29.79
133 Szymon Chwila 28.29   33.90    Poland DNF 34.65 37.20 28.29 29.84
134 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 27.24   34.12    Poland 34.78 34.05 27.24 34.08 34.24
135 Szymon Kopel 30.47   34.17    Poland 30.47 35.33 33.45 DNF 33.74
136 Marcel Nycz 27.08   37.27    Poland 29.34 41.21 53.17 27.08 41.25
137 Karolina Żurek 22.46   37.99    Poland 44.80 22.46 34.50 47.10 34.66
138 Radosław Ciuk 33.42   39.89    Poland 42.67 48.72 40.50 36.49 33.42
139 Mikołaj Rup 30.47   41.40    Poland 30.47 33.64 DNF 47.45 43.11
140 Jakub Gregorczyk 40.55   42.52    Poland 42.69 43.34 40.55 41.52 50.48
141 Jakub Mika 34.55   42.68    Poland 44.75 48.89 41.75 41.54 34.55
142 Gabriela Walczowska 33.38   42.89    Poland 43.09 1:00.28 46.17 39.42 33.38
143 Mikołaj Kasztelan 38.19   43.08    Poland 38.19 49.39 51.77 41.26 38.58
144 Adrian Ciesielczyk 32.06   43.20    Poland 43.93 44.95 32.06 40.71 45.81
145 Wiktor Słaboń 37.10   43.93    Poland 48.43 51.03 45.87 37.10 37.49
146 Olaf Serafin 41.59   47.29    Poland 47.53 57.18 46.83 47.52 41.59
147 Tomasz Burliga 30.19   47.39    Poland 43.37 DNF 50.28 48.51 30.19
148 Maksymilian Chmiel 36.04   47.93    Poland 56.65 50.10 46.13 36.04 47.55
149 Alicja Czysz 47.97   49.76    Poland 49.17 53.12 51.44 48.66 47.97
150 Igor Cynarski 50.46   50.94    Poland 51.35 50.85 55.31 50.63 50.46
151 Patrycja Trząska 44.44   50.97    Poland 46.99 59.90 1:13.24 44.44 46.03
152 Filip Tajs 43.61   52.94    Poland 48.39 55.61 43.61 57.25 54.82
153 Marek Kleszcz 46.18   53.45    Poland DNF 49.79 46.18 56.91 53.65
154 Tymoteusz Piliszko 49.08   54.26    Poland 51.14 56.38 55.26 49.08 1:45.36
155 Kasia Stawiarz 49.38   56.30    Poland 56.83 58.55 53.52 1:20.90 49.38
156 Agata Kuzenko 41.83   58.78    Poland 1:03.89 1:03.99 58.19 41.83 54.25
157 Krzysztof Dziewicki 50.58   1:00.19    Poland 1:06.21 57.52 1:15.99 50.58 56.84
158 Stefan Marzec 49.23   1:01.34    Poland 1:01.18 1:09.82 49.23 1:33.68 53.03
159 Tomasz Wdowski 50.53   1:04.30    Poland 50.53 1:15.56 1:13.17 1:05.73 54.00
160 Angelika Gaweł 59.97   1:05.53    Poland 1:02.08 1:00.25 59.97 1:38.74 1:14.25
161 Patryk Kusz 52.19   1:05.76    Poland 52.19 1:09.41 1:09.08 1:05.78 1:02.42
162 Adam Jednacz 58.98   1:08.66    Poland 59.89 1:14.42 1:17.78 58.98 1:11.66
163 Mateusz Makarenko 57.00   1:09.80    Poland 1:11.39 1:18.68 59.34 57.00 1:25.87
164 Anna Bzdęga 1:08.32   1:11.54    Poland 1:37.52 1:10.74 1:08.32 1:11.15 1:12.73
165 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:48.90   DNF    Poland 1:48.90 2:39.05 1:56.26 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.68   8.42    Poland 7.68 8.95 9.15 8.31 7.99
2 Mateusz Śliż 7.66   9.10    Poland 10.42 8.47 9.99 7.66 8.83
3 Michał Rzewuski 8.58   9.42    Poland 8.58 8.75 10.93 10.91 8.60
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.03   9.59    Poland 8.03 8.90 10.42 9.55 10.31
5 Dominik Tomczyk 9.06   9.72    Poland 9.06 10.19 10.67 9.62 9.36
6 Jan Zych 9.01   9.81    Poland 10.23 10.11 9.01 9.63 9.68
7 Jonatan Kłosko 7.68   10.01    Poland 9.72 12.18 9.81 7.68 10.51
8 Mateusz Fydrych 9.45   10.01    Poland 11.90 9.87 9.50 9.45 10.65
9 Michał Halczuk 8.94   10.11    Poland 9.48 10.96 12.13 9.88 8.94
10 Michał Marszałek 8.90   10.20    Poland 11.28 11.90 10.22 9.09 8.90
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.10   10.35    Poland 12.80 10.65 9.97 10.42 9.10
12 Wojciech Knott 9.51   10.71    Poland 11.02 9.51 10.66 10.45 12.85
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.70   10.74    Poland 10.62 13.15 8.70 9.35 12.26
14 Igor Kowalczyk 8.91   10.79    Poland 9.84 12.56 10.74 8.91 11.78
15 Karol Zakrzewski 8.94   10.85    Poland 11.31 12.37 11.14 8.94 10.11
16 Piotr Tokarski 9.53   10.86    Poland 13.38 10.98 10.34 11.27 9.53
17 Patryk Zawieja 9.05   10.89    Poland 11.85 10.56 9.05 12.53 10.26
18 Filip Miazek 8.71   11.00    Poland 10.93 13.40 11.06 8.71 11.00
19 Marko Striieshyn 10.56   11.18    Ukraine 10.61 10.97 10.56 11.97 14.28
20 Ernest Seroczyński 9.98   11.22    Poland 10.12 11.04 13.81 12.50 9.98
21 Łukasz Gębicz 9.82   11.28    Poland 12.02 10.26 9.82 11.55 12.46
22 Łukasz Burliga 8.77   11.31    Poland 14.42 9.35 13.71 8.77 10.87
23 Artur Kristof 9.21   11.53    Poland 9.21 13.20 10.28 11.43 12.87
24 Maciej Czapiewski 9.88   11.54    Poland 14.41 10.90 9.88 10.82 12.90
25 Maciej Pająk 10.16   11.58    Poland 13.97 10.16 10.73 10.89 13.11
26 Kamil Mieńko 10.55   11.60    Poland 13.29 12.42 10.55 11.49 10.90
27 Ignacy Buczek 10.77   11.66    Poland 12.79 10.77 12.34 10.77 11.87
28 Paweł Berg 11.70   12.07    Poland 14.63 12.25 12.27 11.70 11.70
29 Michał Bogdan 11.47   12.13    Poland 12.82 11.65 11.47 14.32 11.92
30 Wojciech Barciaga 10.14   12.18    Poland 12.83 13.08 10.74 12.96 10.14
31 Maciej Lyer 10.48   12.19    Poland 14.61 12.22 13.50 10.86 10.48
32 Tomek Bogdanik 10.00   12.21    Poland 13.11 11.49 10.00 14.46 12.03
33 Patryk Szewczyk 10.86   12.36    Poland 11.63 13.60 11.86 DNF 10.86
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.11   12.37    Poland 12.18 9.11 13.95 12.00 12.93
35 Daniel Chudecki 11.76   12.53    Poland 12.42 15.03 13.30 11.76 11.88
36 Wiktor Smaga 10.21   12.55    Poland 10.21 10.93 13.93 14.10 12.79
37 Tomáš Zatroch 11.70   12.62    Slovakia 12.66 13.51 11.70 11.70 13.74
38 Piotr Kózka 8.57   12.76    Poland 12.56 15.13 8.57 10.60 15.33
39 Antoni Zając 11.26   12.90    Poland 13.90 14.79 11.64 11.26 13.15
40 Szymon Moroń 9.81   12.92    Poland 12.21 12.47 9.81 14.07 DNF
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.10   12.92    Poland 12.10 14.04 12.26 14.26 12.45
42 Cezary Chełkowski 11.70   12.98    Poland 13.13 11.70 12.79 13.03 17.75
43 Piotr Pojda 9.13   13.08    Poland 14.24 12.11 9.13 13.13 13.99
44 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.44   13.08    Poland 12.59 13.23 10.44 13.43 16.15
45 Daniel Samoszyn 12.37   13.30    Poland 12.80 13.76 12.37 13.67 13.43
46 Franciszek Fidos 12.34   13.84    Poland 14.07 13.96 13.48 12.34 19.77
47 Przemysław Rogalski 12.55   13.87    Poland 13.60 14.52 13.50 15.04 12.55
48 Błażej Morgała 11.67   13.93    Poland 14.83 14.78 11.67 12.69 14.31
49 Rafał Waryszak 10.23   13.97    Poland 13.23 10.23 14.53 16.63 14.14
50 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.29   13.99    Poland 14.22 13.48 12.29 14.45 14.26
51 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.72   14.08    Poland 14.76 13.83 11.72 13.64 22.19
52 Patryk Kuzia 11.60   14.25    Poland 12.67 15.13 11.60 15.40 14.96
53 Szymon Mazur 12.23   14.26    Poland 15.59 12.49 14.69 12.23 16.10
54 Kacper Gałczyk 11.82   14.33    Poland 16.41 16.32 11.82 12.01 14.67
55 Jakub Kuśnierz 12.96   14.45    Poland 18.48 14.32 12.96 14.97 14.05
56 Marek Majerik 11.22   14.46    Slovakia 13.29 11.22 14.55 15.53 17.53
57 Dominik Górny 13.43   14.49    Poland 15.25 14.54 13.69 13.43 22.29
58 Kamil Olesz 12.49   14.58    Poland 16.34 13.21 14.18 17.71 12.49
59 Witali Bułatow 13.52   14.85    Poland 15.55 14.96 14.11 13.52 15.49
60 Bartosz Kotowicz 13.07   14.93    Poland 15.16 15.74 14.76 14.86 13.07
61 Tymon Kolasiński 12.77   14.98    Poland 14.59 16.17 12.77 14.52 15.84
62 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.20   15.01    Poland 14.83 15.47 13.20 14.73 18.91
63 Michał Śliwiński 13.11   15.08    Poland 16.10 17.14 15.30 13.11 13.84
64 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.18   15.17    Poland 18.41 16.15 13.18 16.02 13.34
65 Mateusz Szwugier 13.31   15.26    Poland 15.86 13.31 15.10 15.46 15.23
66 Michał Mlostek 13.07   15.54    Poland 13.07 14.55 17.99 16.38 15.68
67 Adam Lisik 12.44   15.68    Poland 16.39 14.57 12.44 16.08 17.29
68 Marcin Zabiegaj 14.90   15.86    Poland 14.90 16.48 15.63 15.48 17.78
69 Patryk Kozieł 15.11   15.93    Poland 15.66 15.15 25.14 16.99 15.11
70 Michał Nikiel 14.19   16.05    Poland 15.87 17.42 14.19 17.02 15.25
71 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.47   16.30    Poland 17.03 15.73 15.47 16.13 19.44
72 Kacper Stacha 12.51   16.34    Poland 19.07 15.13 16.38 12.51 17.50
73 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.67   16.51    Poland 16.41 16.52 16.60 18.64 14.67
74 Paweł Król 15.33   16.71    Poland 15.53 15.33 18.09 19.29 16.52
75 Dawid Barański 13.33   17.12    Poland 17.25 13.33 17.38 20.09 16.72
76 Michał Sikora 14.52   17.17    Poland 14.52 16.38 15.45 24.67 19.69
77 Kamil Pomietło 14.82   17.49    Poland 19.03 14.82 17.13 18.96 16.39
78 Damian Malinowski 15.45   17.60    Poland 18.59 16.77 17.44 22.45 15.45
79 Kacper Ciepły 16.26   17.87    Poland 17.45 27.81 16.96 19.20 16.26
80 Marcin Dwornik 15.73   18.16    Poland 19.85 19.43 18.70 16.35 15.73
81 Kamil Gładysz 14.43   18.44    Poland 21.86 18.54 17.19 19.60 14.43
82 Bogdan Damski 17.60   18.44    Poland 18.95 17.60 18.30 21.41 18.06
83 Mikołaj Dorosiński 18.34   18.90    Poland 19.04 18.51 23.06 18.34 19.16
84 Adrian Reinert 16.91   18.92    Poland 19.17 19.86 22.34 17.73 16.91
85 Michał Dusiński 17.54   19.17    Poland 23.07 18.79 17.54 19.88 18.84
86 Jakub Seiffert 16.96   19.20    Poland 23.66 18.71 16.96 20.19 18.69
87 Dawid Wójcik 16.76   19.42    Poland 19.01 21.26 21.73 16.76 17.98
88 Kacper Jucha 18.07   19.51    Poland 20.10 20.35 18.11 20.32 18.07
89 Kamil Bartocha 14.84   19.59    Poland 23.26 27.99 18.87 14.84 16.64
90 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.84   19.64    Poland 26.69 16.84 20.61 17.14 21.17
91 Kacper Wójcik 15.57   19.84    Poland 20.67 21.06 17.78 26.17 15.57
92 Paweł Włoszek 16.77   19.88    Poland 16.77 19.79 19.17 20.67 20.81
93 Piotr Trząski 16.28   20.05    Poland 16.28 17.29 22.71 24.07 20.14
94 Adam Trąba 18.58   20.17    Poland 18.58 20.79 23.39 21.12 18.61
95 Jacek Rupik 18.69   20.77    Poland 22.47 20.86 18.97 18.69 22.60
96 Jakub Sindera 19.50   20.87    Poland 20.73 20.66 21.23 23.89 19.50
97 Karol Kaziród 19.66   20.94    Poland 22.08 27.16 20.02 20.73 19.66
98 Piotr Janecki 17.26   21.20    Poland 19.96 23.01 17.26 20.64 25.61
99 Łukasz Kozioł 18.25   21.30    Poland 19.87 24.37 19.65 24.83 18.25
100 Jakub Zaczkowski 17.28   21.40    Poland 22.73 26.30 21.72 17.28 19.76
101 Mateusz Kotwica 18.21   21.45    Poland 24.73 21.29 18.21 19.21 23.85
102 Mateusz Pękała 19.76   21.87    Poland 21.89 22.56 19.76 21.17 DNF
103 Martyna Truszczyńska 17.47   21.90    Poland 18.84 42.71 26.28 20.59 17.47
104 Tomasz Mol 16.48   21.97    Poland 26.86 17.92 16.48 21.13 29.87
105 Paweł Duraj 17.25   22.05    Poland 17.25 24.62 21.04 21.42 23.70
106 Sonia Reinert 16.71   22.14    Poland 26.57 39.78 16.71 19.95 19.91
107 Alex Gonzalez 18.91   22.31    USA 35.58 20.13 18.91 25.09 21.70
108 Dawid Schwalbe 19.72   22.34    Poland 23.45 20.74 19.72 22.82 23.99
109 Piotr Gorgoń 19.34   22.36    Poland 22.74 28.39 19.34 23.71 20.63
110 Krzysztof Dziechciarz 20.42   22.59    Poland 21.51 24.02 22.23 20.42 29.10
111 Kacper Dworak 20.96   22.71    Poland 24.10 22.48 20.96 29.14 21.55
112 Janusz Gajda 19.69   23.09    Poland 24.64 20.43 25.95 24.21 19.69
113 Kacper Szczypta 17.20   23.51    Poland 22.83 27.35 27.71 17.20 20.34
114 Wojciech Wójcik 18.04   23.94    Poland 25.91 26.62 18.04 24.32 21.60
115 Kacper Gutowski 19.94   24.34    Poland 19.94 25.81 29.30 23.26 23.96
116 Filip Buława 23.53   24.70    Poland 28.07 25.33 23.56 23.53 25.20
117 Piotr Dryla 22.70   25.51    Poland 23.09 24.56 22.70 DNF 28.87
118 Wojciech Kotulski 21.40   25.83    Poland 23.02 DNF 25.89 21.40 28.58
119 Dawid Tryka 25.66   27.72    Poland 28.26 28.38 26.52 DNF 25.66
120 István Kocza 24.25   27.76    Hungary 25.81 24.71 32.75 24.25 33.35
121 Michał Pędzisz 25.48   28.50    Poland 30.15 26.81 30.26 25.48 28.53
122 Kacper Marek 25.66   29.68    Poland 25.66 34.17 36.70 26.50 28.36
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.21   8.92    Poland 8.84 7.21 11.20 8.61 9.30
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.35   8.92    Poland 9.18 8.88 8.69 8.35 11.44
3 Jakub Kipa 8.14   9.05    Poland 10.10 9.43 9.15 8.58 8.14
4 Michał Rzewuski 7.86   9.47    Poland 11.14 9.44 10.78 7.86 8.20
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.18   9.48    Poland 11.46 8.53 8.18 12.11 8.44
6 Jan Zych 9.01   9.53    Poland 11.56 9.02 10.30 9.27 9.01
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.52   9.55    Poland 9.00 10.72 7.52 9.55 10.10
8 Mateusz Śliż 8.16   9.73    Poland 10.08 8.43 10.67 8.16 11.64
9 Maciej Czapiewski 7.26   9.76    Poland 7.26 9.72 10.84 8.72 12.29
10 Wojciech Barciaga 9.21   10.08    Poland 10.55 9.43 9.21 10.27 18.81
11 Marko Striieshyn 8.75   10.29    Ukraine 9.59 8.75 10.87 13.04 10.41
12 Michał Marszałek 9.27   10.35    Poland 9.99 13.34 9.27 10.95 10.10
13 Dominik Tomczyk 8.18   10.48    Poland 11.41 10.73 10.68 8.18 10.02
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.28   10.76    Poland 12.48 8.28 11.45 10.33 10.49
15 Karol Zakrzewski 9.67   10.89    Poland 9.67 11.38 10.62 10.66 12.59
16 Michał Halczuk 9.68   10.96    Poland 10.28 9.68 11.42 14.07 11.19
17 Wojciech Knott 9.59   10.98    Poland 11.90 9.59 11.36 11.60 9.98
18 Paweł Berg 9.34   11.06    Poland 10.47 10.75 14.04 11.96 9.34
19 Igor Kowalczyk 8.66   11.16    Poland 12.25 11.39 9.84 8.66 DNF
20 Artur Kristof 10.41   11.16    Poland DNF 10.49 10.41 11.02 11.98
21 Filip Miazek 10.53   11.24    Poland 11.31 11.07 10.53 11.33 11.82
22 Ignacy Buczek 10.77   11.26    Poland 10.88 11.78 11.36 10.77 11.53
23 Patryk Zawieja 9.00   11.34    Poland 10.96 11.39 9.00 11.68 13.77
24 Mateusz Fydrych 9.98   11.51    Poland 9.98 14.14 11.87 11.64 11.01
25 Piotr Kózka 11.09   11.54    Poland 11.72 12.83 11.31 11.60 11.09
26 Piotr Tokarski 10.15   11.68    Poland 15.72 11.26 10.15 10.94 12.85
27 Piotr Pojda 10.77   11.69    Poland 12.89 11.14 11.05 10.77 13.29
28 Tomáš Zatroch 10.90   11.90    Slovakia 11.17 13.48 11.05 10.90 16.00
29 Tomek Bogdanik 9.63   11.93    Poland 13.58 11.97 13.34 9.63 10.47
30 Wiktor Smaga 10.05   11.98    Poland 11.37 10.05 12.50 12.08 13.30
31 Kacper Gałczyk 9.74   12.17    Poland 10.86 18.27 13.96 9.74 11.68
32 Patryk Kuzia 10.34   12.29    Poland 16.26 10.68 10.34 13.72 12.46
33 Maciej Pająk 8.04   12.31    Poland 12.11 11.67 8.04 15.41 13.16
34 Rafał Waryszak 12.06   12.54    Poland 12.51 12.95 12.98 12.15 12.06
35 Michał Bogdan 11.59   12.56    Poland 11.59 14.15 11.65 11.87 15.19
36 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.92   12.62    Poland 14.52 12.03 14.08 10.92 11.76
37 Szymon Moroń 10.99   12.75    Poland 13.56 10.99 12.61 12.08 14.74
38 Jakub Kuśnierz 12.03   12.97    Poland 13.39 12.14 18.92 12.03 13.37
39 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.59   13.01    Poland 12.38 12.27 14.38 15.07 10.59
40 Ernest Seroczyński 11.76   13.05    Poland 13.35 12.81 12.99 11.76 16.22
41 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.05   13.10    Poland 13.05 15.13 12.13 11.05 14.11
42 Antoni Zając 10.31   13.13    Poland 12.82 DNF 10.31 12.88 13.68
43 Łukasz Gębicz 10.62   13.19    Poland 11.79 15.31 15.15 10.62 12.63
44 Franciszek Fidos 11.53   13.32    Poland 13.00 15.66 14.57 11.53 12.39
45 Błażej Morgała 10.81   13.33    Poland 10.81 14.26 16.23 14.16 11.58
46 Kamil Mieńko 12.14   13.55    Poland 13.69 15.48 14.70 12.25 12.14
47 Przemysław Rogalski 13.35   13.64    Poland 13.79 13.52 13.61 14.22 13.35
48 Dominik Górny 11.27   13.65    Poland 16.39 14.83 11.27 11.38 14.74
49 Patryk Kozieł 12.89   13.66    Poland 13.51 12.89 14.00 18.33 13.47
50 Tymon Kolasiński 11.24   13.69    Poland 15.54 11.24 13.11 14.42 13.53
51 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.71   13.93    Poland 14.37 11.60 15.81 10.71 DNF
52 Michał Sikora 11.97   14.19    Poland 16.84 14.10 13.77 11.97 14.71
53 Kamil Olesz 11.91   14.38    Poland 11.91 13.83 18.73 12.44 16.87
54 Cezary Chełkowski 12.70   14.44    Poland 15.85 12.85 15.20 15.27 12.70
55 Michał Nikiel 12.76   14.50    Poland 22.30 12.76 17.02 13.65 12.84
56 Paweł Król 11.57   14.51    Poland 14.32 13.37 11.57 15.83 17.21
57 Szymon Mazur 13.68   14.51    Poland 14.82 16.22 14.88 13.83 13.68
58 Marek Majerik 11.99   14.59    Slovakia 17.28 12.77 13.71 11.99 25.78
59 Daniel Chudecki 11.16   14.72    Poland 13.00 DNF 11.16 14.40 16.77
60 Daniel Samoszyn 11.45   14.75    Poland 16.79 11.45 14.29 15.03 14.93
61 Michał Mlostek 13.59   14.78    Poland 14.57 19.51 15.17 13.59 14.61
62 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.03   14.85    Poland 13.82 15.60 15.12 11.03 DNF
63 Maciej Lyer 13.01   14.85    Poland 13.24 13.01 14.57 16.73 16.97
64 Kacper Stacha 11.36   15.23    Poland 16.24 16.22 13.23 18.77 11.36
65 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.55   15.53    Poland 14.13 13.55 16.46 15.99 16.63
66 Mateusz Szwugier 11.92   15.54    Poland 17.36 15.71 16.92 11.92 13.98
67 Bartosz Kotowicz 13.77   15.74    Poland 17.18 DNF 15.24 13.77 14.81
68 Dawid Barański 14.20   15.88    Poland 16.06 17.09 18.98 14.20 14.50
69 Marcin Dwornik 13.31   15.93    Poland 17.92 17.72 15.95 14.13 13.31
70 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.20   15.94    Poland 13.20 14.13 16.30 17.39 17.53
71 Adam Lisik 13.55   16.07    Poland 14.31 19.87 14.03 26.74 13.55
72 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.33   16.16    Poland 16.83 16.68 15.51 16.29 14.33
73 Marcin Zabiegaj 12.54   16.21    Poland 16.26 16.36 16.77 16.01 12.54
74 Witali Bułatow 15.17   16.35    Poland 19.64 17.60 15.38 15.17 16.08
75 Bogdan Damski 15.66   16.64    Poland 15.95 17.23 19.63 15.66 16.73
76 Kacper Ciepły 14.11   16.82    Poland 15.47 18.31 16.69 18.35 14.11
77 Kamil Pomietło 15.16   17.06    Poland 16.91 18.31 15.97 15.16 18.81
78 Michał Dusiński 16.30   17.27    Poland 16.99 16.30 19.17 18.50 16.31
79 Mikołaj Dorosiński 11.98   17.29    Poland 16.44 21.36 17.15 18.27 11.98
80 Mateusz Tomaszek 13.36   17.40    Poland 20.84 16.45 17.36 18.38 13.36
81 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.14   17.60    Poland 16.93 18.11 17.75 22.02 12.14
82 Adrian Reinert 16.55   18.05    Poland 17.64 21.86 19.95 16.57 16.55
83 Kamil Gładysz 14.82   18.43    Poland 18.30 19.65 18.90 18.10 14.82
84 Dawid Wójcik 15.32   19.68    Poland 20.78 20.46 17.80 21.43 15.32
85 Damian Malinowski 16.54   20.02    Poland 20.39 16.54 19.12 21.67 20.56
86 Kacper Wójcik 19.37   20.38    Poland 20.25 21.46 19.37 22.97 19.42
87 Kacper Jucha 18.83   21.39    Poland 18.83 21.76 21.05 21.35 24.48
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.25   8.00    Poland 8.62 8.45 7.94 7.25 7.62
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.89   8.62    Poland 7.98 8.61 7.89 9.26 9.97
3 Jakub Kipa 7.05   8.99    Poland 8.07 8.56 7.05 10.33 11.64
4 Mateusz Śliż 7.38   9.05    Poland 10.75 8.46 9.13 7.38 9.55
5 Jan Zych 7.76   9.41    Poland 7.76 9.44 9.68 9.11 9.92
6 Michał Marszałek 9.42   9.61    Poland 11.91 9.42 9.72 9.60 9.50
7 Michał Halczuk 8.66   9.85    Poland 8.66 10.54 9.24 9.96 10.35
8 Maciej Czapiewski 8.09   10.11    Poland 10.66 8.09 15.98 8.24 11.43
9 Dominik Tomczyk 8.55   10.13    Poland 8.55 9.90 10.61 10.41 10.07
10 Łukasz Burliga 8.45   10.56    Poland 9.58 11.62 8.45 13.02 10.49
11 Wojciech Barciaga 9.10   10.74    Poland 11.76 9.62 9.10 10.83 13.13
12 Jonatan Kłosko 9.09   10.75    Poland 11.34 10.26 9.09 11.71 10.64
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.92   10.81    Poland 10.71 11.11 13.21 9.92 10.61
14 Marko Striieshyn 9.22   11.28    Ukraine 9.22 10.26 10.97 14.61 12.60
15 Karol Zakrzewski 10.53   11.62    Poland 11.07 12.37 11.42 17.49 10.53
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.28   11.74    Poland 12.75 9.28 11.58 11.12 12.52
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.03   2.18    Poland 1.97 1.78 2.78 3.73 1.03
2 Jan Zych 1.99   2.50    Poland 2.88 5.19 2.57 2.06 1.99
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.68   2.62    Poland 1.68 5.77 2.71 2.91 2.25
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.15   2.72    Poland 2.64 2.67 2.15 3.13 2.84
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.19   2.75    Poland 3.33 2.66 5.68 2.19 2.26
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.32   3.03    Poland 3.36 2.32 2.74 5.71 2.98
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.23   3.07    Poland 2.23 2.49 3.38 3.35 4.14
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.70   3.33    Poland 5.67 3.02 3.04 3.94 2.70
9 Kacper Ciepły 2.68   3.38    Poland 3.04 3.54 2.68 7.38 3.55
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.55   3.49    Poland 2.55 4.17 3.13 4.55 3.17
11 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94   3.53    Poland 3.60 3.96 4.48 2.94 3.04
12 Michał Rzewuski 2.69   3.63    Poland DNF 3.45 2.69 4.38 3.07
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.17   3.67    Poland 3.70 3.95 8.31 3.17 3.37
14 Marek Majerik 3.04   3.77    Slovakia 3.87 5.06 3.67 3.77 3.04
15 Kacper Gałczyk 2.34   3.78    Poland 4.31 3.10 2.34 4.90 3.94
16 Piotr Kózka 2.96   3.93    Poland 2.96 5.37 3.88 3.77 4.13
17 Kacper Stacha 3.52   3.96    Poland 4.15 5.00 4.17 3.55 3.52
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.43   4.02    Poland 2.43 3.67 2.44 5.96 DNF
19 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.74   4.08    Poland 4.60 3.74 4.08 4.34 3.81
20 Michał Marszałek 2.82   4.10    Poland 3.94 3.75 5.83 4.62 2.82
21 Michał Sikora 3.92   4.14    Poland 5.32 3.99 3.92 4.00 4.44
22 Szymon Moroń 3.18   4.17    Poland 3.18 6.05 4.49 4.29 3.73
23 Patryk Zawieja 3.26   4.34    Poland 5.52 5.56 3.26 3.31 4.19
24 Ignacy Buczek 2.36   4.45    Poland 2.36 3.66 5.46 4.35 5.34
25 Michał Mlostek 3.01   4.45    Poland 3.77 4.34 10.09 5.24 3.01
26 Maciej Pająk 2.67   4.53    Poland 2.67 4.06 4.86 4.67 10.11
27 Wiktor Smaga 3.60   4.55    Poland 5.00 4.70 3.96 6.22 3.60
28 Patryk Szewczyk 3.71   4.57    Poland 5.01 6.88 3.71 4.59 4.11
29 Filip Miazek 2.56   4.60    Poland 7.78 4.29 5.93 3.59 2.56
30 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.81   4.61    Poland 3.81 4.85 4.46 4.79 4.58
31 Patryk Kuzia 4.27   4.64    Poland 4.45 4.88 7.66 4.58 4.27
32 Kamil Olesz 3.48   4.73    Poland 5.12 3.48 5.29 4.79 4.29
33 Franciszek Fidos 3.91   4.74    Poland 4.40 5.63 3.91 5.21 4.62
34 Artur Kristof 3.86   4.84    Poland DNF 4.97 4.73 3.86 4.81
35 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.96   4.85    Poland 2.96 7.60 5.25 3.93 5.37
36 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.49   4.87    Poland 3.49 5.06 5.11 5.90 4.45
37 Piotr Dryla 2.56   4.92    Poland 4.58 4.84 2.56 6.20 5.34
38 Rafał Waryszak 3.04   4.94    Poland 4.33 4.68 3.04 7.44 5.81
39 Tymon Kolasiński 4.02   4.96    Poland 5.08 4.60 5.20 6.25 4.02
40 Michał Dusiński 4.54   5.01    Poland 4.54 4.63 5.60 6.69 4.79
41 Błażej Morgała 3.66   5.04    Poland 3.83 5.85 5.58 3.66 5.70
42 Daniel Samoszyn 3.89   5.06    Poland 4.79 8.02 4.55 5.85 3.89
43 Michał Śliwiński 4.12   5.08    Poland 5.98 10.71 4.73 4.12 4.52
44 Piotr Pojda 3.34   5.11    Poland 3.34 7.30 4.50 6.28 4.54
45 Przemysław Rogalski 3.53   5.11    Poland 3.53 4.91 4.18 6.85 6.25
46 Adam Trąba 4.16   5.11    Poland 5.32 10.44 5.30 4.16 4.70
47 Igor Kowalczyk 3.67   5.25    Poland 4.50 8.05 5.66 5.60 3.67
48 Maksymilian Majcher 3.19   5.29    Poland 3.19 4.38 4.57 6.92 7.26
49 Przemek Targosz 3.55   5.30    Poland 7.37 7.08 3.55 4.26 4.56
50 Witali Bułatow 4.70   5.30    Poland 6.16 5.34 4.70 5.60 4.97
51 Paweł Berg 4.21   5.34    Poland 4.76 4.21 4.99 6.27 7.90
52 Marcin Zabiegaj 3.36   5.37    Poland 5.27 5.88 3.36 7.59 4.97
53 Marko Striieshyn 4.28   5.39    Ukraine 4.99 4.28 6.37 6.75 4.80
54 Mateusz Szwugier 3.93   5.42    Poland 4.93 6.94 6.93 4.41 3.93
55 Patryk Kozieł 3.46   5.44    Poland 4.10 5.56 6.65 7.29 3.46
56 Maciej Lyer 3.92   5.45    Poland 5.29 5.11 3.92 5.94 6.30
57 Piotr Trząski 3.01   5.49    Poland 5.79 5.47 3.01 6.38 5.20
58 Michał Nikiel 4.27   5.50    Poland 8.16 5.12 5.21 4.27 6.16
59 Mateusz Kotwica 4.29   5.51    Poland 4.29 5.31 6.59 7.40 4.62
60 Tomáš Zatroch 3.97   5.52    Slovakia 6.76 5.59 3.97 6.37 4.59
61 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.57   5.55    Poland 8.22 3.69 3.57 4.80 8.17
62 Hubert Hanusiak 4.65   5.57    Poland 5.53 5.53 5.88 5.66 4.65
63 Damian Malinowski 5.19   5.73    Poland 7.53 5.64 5.19 5.81 5.75
64 Szymon Mazur 4.80   5.76    Poland 6.15 6.49 5.27 5.86 4.80
65 Witold Sołtysik 5.59   5.79    Poland 5.82 11.60 5.59 5.97 5.59
66 Michał Bogdan 4.94   5.86    Poland 5.93 10.22 5.62 4.94 6.02
67 Mateusz Śliż 4.36   5.90    Poland 4.36 6.36 6.30 6.83 5.05
68 Dawid Wójcik 5.39   5.90    Poland 5.39 5.99 6.00 6.66 5.72
69 Paweł Król 4.92   5.97    Poland 5.58 6.57 5.92 4.92 6.41
70 Ernest Seroczyński 3.33   6.00    Poland 8.73 9.02 4.74 4.53 3.33
71 Jacek Rupik 5.16   6.03    Poland DNF 5.70 6.36 6.02 5.16
72 Tomasz Mol 4.72   6.06    Poland 6.09 8.18 6.47 4.72 5.63
73 Daniel Chudecki 4.60   6.13    Poland 6.67 4.60 4.88 6.85 9.70
74 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.50   6.14    Poland 5.77 6.69 7.26 4.50 5.95
75 Bogdan Damski 4.54   6.17    Poland 6.23 5.76 4.54 6.51 11.69
76 Kacper Marek 3.23   6.29    Poland 7.13 7.61 8.06 4.12 3.23
77 Kamil Pomietło 4.54   6.34    Poland 14.29 4.91 6.17 4.54 7.95
78 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.76   6.38    Poland 6.18 8.59 6.88 6.07 5.76
79 Dawid Schwalbe 5.85   6.44    Poland 6.81 9.63 6.01 5.85 6.49
80 Adam Lisik 3.74   6.45    Poland 3.74 6.50 7.75 7.73 5.13
81 Maciej Prosowski 5.18   6.46    Poland 8.83 5.41 8.28 5.18 5.70
82 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.42   6.59    Poland 4.42 8.86 6.48 8.20 5.10
83 Janusz Gajda 5.16   6.61    Poland 6.76 5.73 9.29 7.33 5.16
84 Wojciech Wójcik 6.25   6.62    Poland 6.40 6.25 6.95 6.98 6.51
85 Michał Pędzisz 4.10   6.70    Poland 4.10 6.48 DNF 6.88 6.75
86 Mateusz Pękała 5.06   6.74    Poland DNF 6.42 6.44 7.37 5.06
87 Kacper Szczypta 4.38   6.87    Poland 9.11 7.07 4.38 7.98 5.55
88 Adrian Reinert 4.27   7.01    Poland 7.76 7.06 9.22 6.20 4.27
89 Jakub Seiffert 5.95   7.02    Poland 7.91 9.83 5.95 6.41 6.74
90 Wojciech Kotulski 4.37   7.09    Poland 4.37 6.32 7.13 7.82 8.35
91 Piotr Janecki 6.07   7.09    Poland 7.17 6.07 6.58 DNF 7.53
92 Mateusz Pakosz 6.27   7.11    Poland 6.89 8.00 6.27 7.93 6.50
93 Kacper Gutowski 4.60   7.21    Poland 8.45 4.60 DNF 5.13 8.06
94 Jakub Sindera 5.98   7.22    Poland 6.02 6.78 5.98 8.85 15.66
95 Kacper Jucha 6.53   7.27    Poland 6.53 7.25 6.74 8.94 7.81
96 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.03   7.61    Poland 6.03 8.37 8.15 9.10 6.31
97 Michał Kostępski 6.05   7.63    Poland 8.36 6.53 8.48 7.99 6.05
98 Paweł Włoszek 6.52   7.66    Poland 6.52 7.31 8.60 10.06 7.06
99 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.98   7.67    Poland 8.12 3.98 5.56 9.32 DNF
100 Karol Kaziród 6.42   7.89    Poland 9.15 6.42 10.79 7.12 7.39
101 Kacper Wójcik 5.56   8.16    Poland 8.20 10.18 5.56 8.56 7.73
102 Dawid Tryka 5.11   8.28    Poland 7.54 9.33 9.50 7.96 5.11
103 Sonia Reinert 5.47   8.28    Poland 5.47 6.84 12.68 9.18 8.82
104 Jakub Piasecki 6.04   8.31    Poland 11.05 7.19 9.21 6.04 8.54
105 Stefan Marzec 8.53   8.73    Poland 8.65 11.38 8.61 8.93 8.53
106 Dawid Barański 6.36   8.74    Poland 8.80 6.36 8.09 9.33 10.15
107 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.45   8.83    Poland 2:01.32 7.94 7.45 9.44 9.12
108 Kornel Walczak 7.37   8.97    Poland 8.35 9.98 8.57 DNF 7.37
109 Maciej Gałczyk 6.28   9.10    Poland 6.93 6.28 DNF 12.79 7.57
110 István Kocza 8.23   10.14    Hungary 8.88 8.23 10.62 12.68 10.92
111 Mateusz Kukulski 8.93   10.69    Poland 9.47 8.93 10.05 12.76 12.56
112 Kacper Kosmala 8.76   10.76    Poland 8.76 13.15 9.37 12.65 10.25
113 Damian Deryniowski 6.56   11.36    Poland 9.53 8.39 6.56 16.16 21.25
114 Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.04   11.55    Poland 8.86 13.97 15.43 8.04 11.81
115 Jakub Gregorczyk 6.42   11.73    Poland 15.74 8.37 6.42 11.11 15.70
116 Mikołaj Rup 10.44   11.86    Poland 11.81 10.44 14.66 13.26 10.50
117 Tomasz Wdowski 6.83   12.21    Poland 15.90 13.53 6.83 7.19 26.29
118 Alex Gonzalez 7.68   12.26    USA 7.68 18.55 7.76 15.05 13.97
119 Szymon Kopel 9.34   13.16    Poland 9.34 14.41 12.02 13.92 13.53
120 Artur Rapiński 7.07   13.29    Poland 9.94 14.69 15.24 DNF 7.07
121 Jakub Mika 8.48   13.30    Poland 8.48 12.57 16.95 12.71 14.61
122 Adrian Ciesielczyk 10.49   14.68    Poland 14.52 14.81 10.49 14.70 15.62
123 Adam Jednacz 10.46   16.21    Poland 36.34 13.75 10.46 20.23 14.65
124 Tymoteusz Piliszko 15.09   17.95    Poland 18.26 18.44 15.09 17.16 41.85
125 Krzysztof Dziewicki 9.32   18.24    Poland 9.32 19.97 23.58 11.18 24.28
126 Gabriela Walczowska 14.71   23.66    Poland 31.09 38.70 20.13 19.76 14.71
127 Filip Tajs 11.17   24.01    Poland 33.15 28.73 11.17 24.26 19.03
128 Maksymilian Zimoch 31.37   33.72    Poland 32.83 31.37 35.25 33.07 46.52
129 Piotr Gorgoń 6.08   DNF    Poland DNF 6.66 DNF 6.08 6.92
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.55   2.13    Poland 1.90 1.55 2.46 3.09 2.03
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.75   2.48    Poland 1.75 3.07 2.17 2.19 3.16
3 Jan Zych 2.09   2.59    Poland 2.18 2.67 2.92 2.09 DNF
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.92   2.69    Poland 2.42 2.88 2.77 3.10 1.92
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2.13   3.00    Poland 2.13 2.79 3.20 3.68 3.01
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.98   3.19    Poland 3.13 3.22 2.98 3.21 5.14
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80   3.26    Poland 3.46 3.06 2.80 3.26 14.08
8 Kamil Gładysz 2.38   3.30    Poland 3.79 3.45 3.25 3.21 2.38
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.07   3.50    Poland 6.07 3.59 3.07 3.52 3.40
10 Piotr Kózka 3.47   3.66    Poland 3.49 3.47 3.58 4.13 3.90
11 Maciej Pająk 2.87   3.80    Poland 4.81 3.04 2.87 4.10 4.25
12 Kacper Ciepły 2.88   3.80    Poland 2.88 3.99 4.74 4.36 3.06
13 Michał Mlostek 3.22   3.80    Poland 3.72 3.35 4.89 4.33 3.22
14 Tomek Bogdanik 2.82   3.86    Poland 2.91 2.82 DNF 4.70 3.96
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.78   4.13    Poland 4.79 3.97 DNF 2.78 3.64
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.98   4.15    Poland 3.64 2.98 4.44 4.45 4.37
17 Karol Zakrzewski 2.62   4.20    Poland 5.24 2.62 3.48 5.60 3.88
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.21   4.20    Poland 4.98 3.70 5.20 3.93 3.21
19 Kacper Stacha 4.04   4.21    Poland 4.28 4.49 4.04 4.21 4.13
20 Hubert Hanusiak 3.75   4.26    Poland 3.85 4.07 3.75 4.88 4.87
21 Maciej Lyer 4.03   4.36    Poland 4.78 4.09 6.30 4.03 4.21
22 Mateusz Śliż 4.10   4.37    Poland 4.12 4.30 7.65 4.68 4.10
23 Ignacy Buczek 3.86   4.38    Poland 4.10 4.38 5.86 4.65 3.86
24 Mateusz Szwugier 3.72   4.39    Poland 4.01 4.65 3.72 6.78 4.51
25 Patryk Szewczyk 3.73   4.39    Poland 4.12 3.88 5.16 3.73 6.00
26 Kacper Gałczyk 3.59   4.41    Poland 4.54 4.27 3.59 4.57 4.43
27 Rafał Waryszak 3.57   4.42    Poland 4.06 4.08 5.13 3.57 5.23
28 Wiktor Smaga 3.82   4.42    Poland 4.44 4.49 6.93 4.33 3.82
29 Piotr Pojda 2.90   4.48    Poland 4.15 4.96 4.64 4.66 2.90
30 Daniel Chudecki 3.56   4.51    Poland 4.77 5.86 4.98 3.56 3.79
31 Michał Marszałek 4.24   4.53    Poland 4.24 5.04 4.30 4.26 DNF
32 Szymon Moroń 2.94   4.55    Poland 4.66 2.94 4.33 5.77 4.66
33 Michał Sikora 4.02   4.63    Poland 4.10 4.02 5.72 DNF 4.07
34 Dawid Schwalbe 3.46   4.70    Poland 3.46 4.52 4.71 4.86 6.08
35 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.99   4.77    Poland 4.27 5.12 3.99 4.93 5.23
36 Michał Nikiel 4.44   4.79    Poland 5.89 4.84 4.44 4.95 4.58
37 Marek Majerik 3.52   4.83    Slovakia 4.27 3.52 5.86 6.76 4.35
38 Ernest Seroczyński 3.37   4.84    Poland 5.03 5.89 3.37 6.82 3.59
39 Paweł Berg 4.25   4.85    Poland 4.56 4.49 5.81 4.25 5.49
40 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.85   4.97    Poland 3.85 7.31 4.69 3.88 6.33
41 Piotr Trząski 4.42   4.97    Poland 4.64 5.09 5.57 4.42 5.19
42 Daniel Samoszyn 3.50   5.09    Poland 6.42 3.50 5.19 5.06 5.03
43 Przemysław Rogalski 3.51   5.12    Poland 4.25 4.85 6.26 DNF 3.51
44 Marcin Zabiegaj 4.67   5.16    Poland 5.52 7.48 5.10 4.85 4.67
45 Igor Kowalczyk 3.26   5.22    Poland 3.57 3.26 6.42 5.66 DNF
46 Adam Trąba 4.51   5.23    Poland 4.59 7.04 5.83 4.51 5.28
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.71   5.23    Poland 4.72 4.71 5.86 6.17 5.11
48 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.82   5.24    Poland 5.32 4.82 5.12 5.85 5.29
49 Jakub Sindera 3.76   5.28    Poland 3.76 5.04 6.44 5.30 5.50
50 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.73   5.29    Poland 5.65 5.47 5.99 4.75 3.73
51 Michał Śliwiński 3.59   5.30    Poland 4.40 7.01 4.48 3.59 7.24
52 Patryk Zawieja 4.40   5.32    Poland 4.45 4.40 6.14 5.38 6.49
53 Witold Sołtysik 3.27   5.35    Poland 3.27 5.33 4.49 6.24 10.70
54 Michał Dusiński 4.97   5.38    Poland 4.97 6.56 5.14 6.00 4.99
55 Tomáš Zatroch 4.03   5.44    Slovakia 4.03 5.83 5.76 4.74 11.24
56 Kamil Pomietło 4.19   5.53    Poland 6.19 4.19 4.84 5.55 7.04
57 Błażej Morgała 4.45   5.56    Poland 5.22 4.45 5.82 5.64 5.90
58 Dawid Wójcik 4.51   5.56    Poland 4.51 5.30 5.24 8.43 6.13
59 Szymon Mazur 4.34   5.59    Poland 4.34 5.96 7.25 5.73 5.07
60 Franciszek Fidos 4.51   5.59    Poland 6.23 6.31 4.51 4.97 5.58
61 Filip Miazek 5.08   5.64    Poland 5.49 5.08 7.71 5.64 5.78
62 Kamil Olesz 4.95   5.66    Poland 4.95 5.48 5.43 DNF 6.07
63 Tymon Kolasiński 4.95   5.71    Poland 5.10 5.20 8.54 4.95 6.82
64 Mateusz Kotwica 4.10   5.77    Poland 4.67 4.10 7.66 6.71 5.94
65 Michał Bogdan 5.08   5.77    Poland 5.54 6.45 6.17 5.60 5.08
66 Witali Bułatow 3.06   5.79    Poland 5.30 21.05 5.84 6.23 3.06
67 Mateusz Pękała 5.44   5.83    Poland 6.89 5.56 5.78 5.44 6.14
68 Patryk Kuzia 4.59   5.84    Poland 4.59 4.95 7.04 5.98 6.60
69 Maksymilian Majcher 4.38   5.93    Poland 6.15 4.38 5.70 5.95 7.36
70 Marko Striieshyn 4.59   5.93    Ukraine 6.26 6.20 6.01 5.57 4.59
71 Patryk Kozieł 4.25   6.05    Poland 4.25 5.64 5.95 6.55 9.71
72 Jacek Rupik 4.49   6.40    Poland 6.28 4.49 7.22 5.70 7.35
73 Paweł Wojciechowski 6.00   6.45    Poland 6.00 6.25 6.48 7.03 6.61
74 Wojciech Kotulski 5.48   6.54    Poland 6.84 6.16 5.48 6.89 6.61
75 Damian Malinowski 4.63   6.60    Poland 4.63 8.51 6.69 5.58 7.54
76 Kacper Gutowski 4.59   6.71    Poland 8.12 8.05 5.37 4.59 6.70
77 Bogdan Damski 4.94   6.71    Poland 4.94 7.01 6.56 7.05 6.56
78 Kacper Marek 4.98   6.71    Poland 7.98 6.86 8.13 5.28 4.98
79 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.57   6.75    Poland 6.12 7.59 8.01 6.55 5.57
80 Paweł Król 5.65   6.76    Poland 5.91 7.62 6.75 5.65 10.11
81 Przemek Targosz 6.38   6.76    Poland 7.06 6.59 6.38 7.64 6.64
82 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.39   6.78    Poland 5.39 8.37 6.10 12.73 5.87
83 Artur Kristof 3.91   6.84    Poland DNF 7.43 5.54 7.55 3.91
84 Piotr Dryla 6.06   6.95    Poland 6.06 8.44 8.73 6.15 6.27
85 Kacper Szczypta 4.61   7.00    Poland 6.89 9.00 7.76 4.61 6.35
86 Kacper Jucha 3.63   7.23    Poland 8.04 8.05 6.90 6.75 3.63
87 Mateusz Pakosz 4.19   7.44    Poland 8.59 10.13 7.39 6.34 4.19
88 Wojciech Wójcik 5.53   7.49    Poland 8.00 6.29 8.68 8.17 5.53
89 Adrian Reinert 5.80   7.57    Poland 11.01 6.98 7.87 7.85 5.80
90 Jakub Seiffert 6.83   7.60    Poland 8.62 6.97 19.30 6.83 7.21
91 Janusz Gajda 5.55   7.71    Poland 9.58 5.55 11.02 6.51 7.05
92 Michał Pędzisz 6.23   7.83    Poland 9.10 7.39 6.23 DNF 7.00
93 Tomasz Mol 6.24   7.95    Poland 6.24 DNF 9.15 7.45 7.24
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.17   2.29    Poland 2.37 4.87 1.95 2.55 1.17
2 Jan Zych 1.43   2.39    Poland 1.95 2.76 2.50 2.71 1.43
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.17   2.93    Poland 2.84 2.17 4.47 3.18 2.76
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.51   3.00    Poland 2.86 4.59 2.98 2.51 3.15
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.75   3.04    Poland 3.18 3.56 7.51 2.39 1.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.10   3.07    Poland 4.60 2.10 3.60 2.74 2.88
7 Kamil Gładysz 2.53   3.25    Poland 3.30 3.14 3.45 2.53 3.32
8 Maciej Pająk 3.03   3.59    Poland 3.54 3.72 3.88 3.03 3.51
9 Piotr Kózka 3.46   3.64    Poland 3.46 3.65 3.53 3.75 4.74
10 Mateusz Fydrych 1.82   3.86    Poland 8.90 1.82 3.44 4.32 3.81
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1.97   4.03    Poland 3.82 3.95 4.99 4.31 1.97
12 Wojciech Barciaga 2.91   4.08    Poland 3.98 4.37 6.56 2.91 3.88
13 Kacper Ciepły 3.60   4.18    Poland 3.92 4.27 DNF 3.60 4.35
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 4.08   4.29    Poland 4.44 5.18 4.08 4.29 4.14
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.46   4.47    Poland 5.12 2.46 5.05 4.31 4.05
16 Michał Mlostek 3.18   5.24    Poland 3.18 4.48 7.14 8.55 4.09
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.93   33.80    Poland 44.95 34.75 30.93 31.51 35.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 36.68   38.88    Poland 42.60 38.12 39.57 36.68 38.95
3 Michał Halczuk 33.58   39.26    Poland 39.93 40.66 39.31 38.53 33.58
4 Mateusz Fydrych 34.55   39.41    Poland 36.79 43.88 34.55 41.64 39.81
5 Jonatan Kłosko 36.48   41.60    Poland 42.52 41.27 41.02 48.74 36.48
6 Łukasz Burliga 36.28   42.69    Poland 45.63 45.31 43.89 36.28 38.86
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 38.42   43.47    Poland 42.89 46.34 38.42 48.91 41.18
8 Filip Miazek 40.66   44.32    Poland 40.66 44.76 42.24 57.71 45.96
9 Jakub Kipa 40.15   44.45    Poland 46.86 44.70 40.15 50.60 41.80
10 Maciej Czapiewski 42.09   44.78    Poland 54.09 42.09 43.36 44.34 46.63
11 Tomek Bogdanik 42.26   45.65    Poland 49.71 44.32 47.90 44.74 42.26
12 Piotr Pojda 43.54   46.65    Poland 45.55 43.54 47.28 47.12 58.12
13 Karol Zakrzewski 41.59   46.81    Poland 41.59 51.98 43.72 44.74 55.33
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.64   47.08    Poland 56.53 38.64 44.57 48.02 48.65
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.06   47.81    Poland 44.78 46.68 51.98 41.06 54.86
16 Piotr Tokarski 37.66   48.16    Poland 49.49 37.66 46.41 48.59 51.60
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.29   48.54    Poland 48.14 51.26 41.29 46.23 52.09
18 Tobiasz Rychlik 42.86   49.48    Poland 42.86 57.40 43.51 49.01 55.93
19 Marko Striieshyn 43.62   49.50    Ukraine 49.20 53.70 43.62 45.60 55.86
20 Cezary Chełkowski 45.79   49.75    Poland 51.88 45.79 46.52 51.77 50.95
21 Patryk Zawieja 43.53   49.82    Poland DNF 46.19 52.23 51.03 43.53
22 Jan Zych 43.20   49.96    Poland 50.53 43.20 55.22 48.67 50.68
23 Daniel Chudecki 47.10   51.67    Poland 51.43 47.10 54.18 49.39 58.17
24 Michał Marszałek 42.86   52.02    Poland 51.49 51.99 52.58 52.67 42.86
25 Krzysztof Żerucha 47.85   53.34    Poland 51.38 58.90 53.62 55.03 47.85
26 Wojciech Barciaga 45.91   53.43    Poland 53.56 55.09 51.64 1:09.38 45.91
27 Piotr Kózka 41.85   53.67    Poland 53.91 41.85 58.41 48.69 1:02.35
28 Maciej Pająk 50.74   53.78    Poland 1:07.75 50.74 54.44 52.59 54.32
29 Wiktor Smaga 49.15   53.91    Poland 57.32 1:05.58 52.84 49.15 51.58
30 Szymon Mazur 45.84   53.92    Poland 45.84 56.32 57.16 48.28 57.56
31 Michał Mlostek 49.78   54.19    Poland 52.22 51.96 1:00.96 49.78 58.39
32 Ignacy Buczek 53.91   54.20    Poland 54.04 1:07.16 53.96 53.91 54.60
33 Michał Śliwiński 51.69   54.70    Poland 51.98 1:07.96 51.69 59.02 53.09
34 Marek Majerik 53.56   55.23    Slovakia 54.84 1:55.92 53.56 55.92 54.92
35 Mateusz Śliż 41.28   56.60    Poland 59.55 51.72 41.28 58.98 59.09
36 Błażej Morgała 56.20   57.57    Poland 56.20 56.99 1:10.43 57.78 57.93
37 Kamil Olesz 53.05   58.01    Poland 1:00.32 54.49 1:01.63 53.05 59.21
38 Maciej Lyer 51.58   58.36    Poland 59.33 55.30 1:00.44 1:03.25 51.58
39 Kacper Stacha 51.55   58.49    Poland 1:02.69 59.17 1:01.44 51.55 54.87
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 55.56   58.73    Poland 58.18 55.56 1:02.33 1:04.45 55.67
41 Kacper Gałczyk 50.99   58.92    Poland 1:00.89 50.99 56.37 1:05.87 59.50
42 Patryk Kozieł 51.51   59.59    Poland 51.51 1:09.40 57.41 1:07.74 53.61
43 Tomáš Zatroch 57.37   59.69    Slovakia 1:03.31 57.37 59.43 58.55 1:01.10
44 Daniel Samoszyn 47.07   59.88    Poland 1:26.44 47.07 52.50 1:12.93 54.22
45 Rafał Waryszak 53.55   1:00.15    Poland 1:05.23 1:22.85 59.27 53.55 55.94
46 Paweł Król 53.51   1:01.52    Poland 53.51 59.85 1:03.54 1:01.16 1:06.70
47 Ernest Seroczyński 53.57   1:01.93    Poland 55.69 1:07.10 53.57 1:05.98 1:04.11
48 Przemysław Rogalski 54.22   1:02.06    Poland 1:04.87 54.22 59.17 1:09.55 1:02.13
49 Artur Kristof 54.43   1:02.10    Poland 1:05.13 1:08.46 56.35 54.43 1:04.81
50 Franciszek Fidos 56.34   1:04.23    Poland 1:13.01 1:05.82 56.34 1:01.58 1:05.29
51 Paweł Berg 55.66   1:04.76    Poland 55.66 1:01.15 1:05.11 1:10.14 1:08.01
52 Patryk Kuzia 55.69   1:04.79    Poland 1:09.68 1:29.39 1:03.67 55.69 1:01.03
53 Igor Kowalczyk 57.08   1:05.13    Poland 57.08 1:20.72 1:08.67 1:05.41 1:01.32
54 Mateusz Tomaszek 55.89   1:07.20    Poland 1:13.56 56.07 1:11.97 55.89 1:14.98
55 Michał Sikora 1:02.28   1:07.67    Poland 1:02.28 1:09.94 1:13.84 1:08.48 1:04.58
56 Kamil Pomietło 55.05   1:08.62    Poland 1:09.16 55.05 1:05.68 1:14.72 1:11.02
57 Damian Malinowski 59.44   1:10.70    Poland 1:11.09 1:12.10 1:08.91 59.44 1:15.14
58 Adrian Reinert 1:01.05   1:11.14    Poland 1:01.05 1:03.23 1:18.95 1:15.92 1:14.26
59 Witali Bułatow 1:07.20   1:12.23    Poland 1:12.63 1:10.95 1:07.20 1:13.51 1:13.12
60 Piotr Janecki 1:03.19   1:12.71    Poland 1:03.19 1:13.23 1:09.68 1:37.44 1:15.23
61 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:07.36   1:13.90    Poland 1:26.82 1:10.46 1:22.92 1:07.36 1:08.33
62 Antoni Zając 1:11.99   1:15.14    Poland 1:29.69 1:20.40 1:11.99 1:12.08 1:12.95
63 Dominik Górny 1:07.17   1:15.27    Poland 1:10.22 1:20.85 1:15.48 1:20.12 1:07.17
64 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.10   1:15.92    Poland 1:07.78 1:07.10 1:27.68 1:14.12 1:25.87
65 Jakub Kuśnierz 1:09.63   1:17.45    Poland 1:14.09 1:24.55 1:09.63 1:38.73 1:13.72
66 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:03.17   1:18.05    Poland 1:26.06 1:10.59 1:17.51 1:26.85 1:03.17
67 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:12.16   1:18.95    Poland 1:23.38 1:20.35 1:13.11 1:12.16 DNF
68 Kacper Wójcik 1:10.11   1:19.66    Poland 1:22.41 1:10.11 1:19.23 1:25.39 1:17.34
69 Dawid Wójcik 1:14.41   1:24.66    Poland 1:32.71 1:14.41 1:25.71 1:24.97 1:23.29
70 Dawid Barański 1:15.49   1:26.25    Poland 1:24.97 1:30.98 1:27.20 1:26.59 1:15.49
71 Sonia Reinert 1:08.03   1:27.51    Poland 1:25.32 1:42.60 1:24.36 1:08.03 1:32.85
72 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:14.38   1:28.30    Poland 1:46.15 1:27.23 1:14.38 1:27.75 1:29.92
73 Michał Dusiński 1:19.56   1:29.72    Poland 1:19.56 1:33.48 1:39.74 1:25.03 1:30.66
74 Paweł Włoszek 1:26.19   1:31.89    Poland 1:31.61 1:26.19 1:29.85 1:34.22 1:35.61
75 Marcin Dwornik 1:25.85   1:37.66    Poland 1:39.57 1:25.85 1:38.69 1:34.73 1:40.04
76 Bogdan Damski 1:30.39      Poland 1:30.39 2:12.01
77 Kacper Jucha 1:30.83      Poland 1:30.83 1:51.47
78 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:31.92      Poland 1:34.88 1:31.92
79 Piotr Gorgoń 1:32.33      Poland 2:06.32 1:32.33
80 Adam Trąba 1:34.92      Poland 2:23.63 1:34.92
81 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:35.47      Poland 1:35.47 1:39.97
82 Adam Lisik 1:35.55      Poland 1:40.27 1:35.55
83 Kacper Ciepły 1:35.90      Poland 1:43.59 1:35.90
84 Kacper Dworak 1:37.06      Poland 1:37.06 2:01.96
85 Mateusz Szwugier 1:40.90      Poland 2:08.87 1:40.90
86 Mateusz Kotwica 1:43.24      Poland 2:07.88 1:43.24
87 Jacek Rupik 1:43.83      Poland 1:43.83 1:57.21
88 Paweł Duraj 1:44.75      Poland 1:58.92 1:44.75
89 István Kocza 1:45.56      Hungary 2:03.85 1:45.56
90 Janusz Gajda 1:46.24      Poland 1:48.65 1:46.24
91 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:47.71      Poland 2:15.49 1:47.71
92 Wojciech Wójcik 1:49.13      Poland 2:13.93 1:49.13
93 Kamil Gładysz 1:50.50      Poland 2:08.50 1:50.50
94 Szymon Kopel 1:51.18      Poland 1:51.18 2:13.47
95 Jakub Seiffert 1:52.99      Poland 1:52.99 1:57.30
96 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:53.85      Poland 1:53.85 2:00.67
97 Piotr Dryla 1:55.54      Poland 1:55.54 DNF
98 Dawid Schwalbe 1:56.79      Poland 1:56.79 2:05.80
99 Jakub Sindera 2:01.87      Poland DNF 2:01.87
100 Karolina Żurek 2:02.52      Poland 2:38.23 2:02.52
101 Karol Kaziród 2:05.04      Poland 2:05.04 2:12.49
102 Wojciech Kotulski 2:06.48      Poland 2:06.48 2:29.41
103 Mikołaj Kisała 2:12.78      Poland 3:21.39 2:12.78
104 Mateusz Kukulski 2:30.29      Poland 2:30.29 3:11.09
105 Tomasz Mol 2:41.21      Poland 2:51.13 2:41.21
106 Gabriela Walczowska 3:22.68      Poland 3:22.68 DNF
107 Krzysztof Dziewicki 4:30.71      Poland DNF 4:30.71
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 30.99   34.61    Poland 35.30 30.99 39.41 33.24 35.28
2 Wojciech Knott 32.79   35.15    Poland 32.79 34.97 34.70 35.79 DNF
3 Michał Halczuk 32.39   36.66    Poland 32.39 37.30 33.01 39.66 39.86
4 Maciej Czapiewski 37.34   39.84    Poland 37.34 40.84 39.43 39.24 43.27
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 38.92   40.37    Poland 41.60 40.30 41.52 39.29 38.92
6 Łukasz Burliga 38.84   40.58    Poland 40.33 40.10 41.31 38.84 44.04
7 Mateusz Fydrych 36.79   40.69    Poland 40.13 36.79 39.96 41.99 43.82
8 Jakub Kipa 38.26   41.10    Poland 39.25 38.26 42.16 42.59 41.88
9 Karol Zakrzewski 35.12   42.07    Poland 42.69 40.56 42.97 43.63 35.12
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 37.75   42.10    Poland 46.52 37.75 47.87 40.64 39.15
11 Jonatan Kłosko 38.04   43.08    Poland 51.17 46.35 38.04 38.58 44.32
12 Tomek Bogdanik 42.53   47.27    Poland 51.37 49.11 47.55 45.14 42.53
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.79   48.33    Poland 48.22 49.85 44.79 47.47 49.29
14 Filip Miazek 45.69   48.60    Poland 1:02.15 48.93 46.60 45.69 50.27
15 Piotr Pojda 45.85   48.74    Poland 47.69 53.91 45.85 48.77 49.76
16 Piotr Tokarski 41.51   53.14    Poland 52.26 41.51 55.93 55.79 51.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 55.25   1:01.99    Poland 1:00.06 55.25 1:05.28 1:00.63 1:05.45
2 Wojciech Knott 1:07.10   1:11.78    Poland 1:16.72 1:09.82 1:07.10 1:16.76 1:08.79
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.64   1:15.02    Poland 1:10.86 1:07.64 1:32.49 1:17.07 1:17.12
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:09.78   1:20.85    Poland 1:30.68 1:23.66 1:23.55 1:15.34 1:09.78
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.17   1:21.84    Poland 1:25.32 1:19.68 1:20.53 1:33.26 1:18.17
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:18.99   1:23.84    Poland 1:23.16 1:26.99 1:30.93 1:21.38 1:18.99
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1:21.43   1:25.11    Poland 1:53.08 1:23.46 1:21.43 1:24.30 1:27.56
8 Patryk Zawieja 1:15.03   1:25.81    Poland 1:19.37 1:40.47 1:24.86 1:33.19 1:15.03
9 Piotr Kózka 1:22.13   1:26.11    Poland 1:34.28 1:24.86 1:27.95 1:25.51 1:22.13
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:15.18   1:26.59    Poland 1:32.72 1:21.37 1:25.68 1:15.18 1:38.32
11 Szymon Mazur 1:22.69   1:31.01    Poland 1:36.81 1:25.79 1:36.59 1:30.64 1:22.69
12 Patryk Szewczyk 1:29.14   1:34.95    Poland 1:31.61 1:31.94 1:29.14 1:41.29 1:50.14
13 Piotr Tokarski 1:23.14   1:35.49    Poland 1:37.39 1:23.14 1:33.55 1:35.52 1:37.93
14 Ernest Seroczyński 1:31.32   1:35.52    Poland 1:33.08 1:47.88 1:36.00 1:37.47 1:31.32
15 Daniel Chudecki 1:31.00   1:36.12    Poland 1:37.27 1:41.36 1:31.00 1:34.12 1:36.98
16 Ignacy Buczek 1:33.69   1:38.18    Poland 1:33.69 1:36.01 1:41.75 1:39.59 1:38.93
17 Tomek Bogdanik 1:34.09   1:39.34    Poland 1:35.49 1:39.96 1:42.57 1:42.78 1:34.09
18 Michał Śliwiński 1:32.34   1:39.79    Poland 1:43.12 1:32.34 1:47.35 1:41.29 1:34.95
19 Szymon Moroń 1:34.01   1:40.44    Poland 1:48.77 1:38.03 1:45.52 1:34.01 1:37.76
20 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:34.19   1:42.16    Poland 1:34.19 1:51.20 1:40.68 1:52.15 1:34.60
21 Marko Striieshyn 1:33.04   1:43.23    Ukraine 1:40.71 DNF 1:38.31 1:33.04 1:50.67
22 Daniel Samoszyn 1:35.80   1:43.75    Poland 1:41.58 1:50.13 1:45.08 1:35.80 1:44.60
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.53   1:45.25    Poland 1:37.53 1:52.92 1:42.90 1:44.33 1:48.52
24 Mateusz Fydrych 1:38.17   1:47.42    Poland 1:50.80 1:46.10 1:45.96 1:50.21 1:38.17
25 Maciej Lyer 1:32.72   1:48.10    Poland 1:51.16 1:32.72 1:42.85 1:58.66 1:50.28
26 Marek Majerik 1:34.63   1:48.66    Slovakia 1:34.63 1:38.86 2:00.16 1:46.96 2:12.58
27 Wojciech Barciaga 1:38.41   1:49.06    Poland 2:20.44 1:38.41 1:48.94 1:41.36 1:56.89
28 Tomáš Zatroch 1:45.58   1:49.72    Slovakia 1:48.58 1:47.51 1:53.07 1:53.41 1:45.58
29 Piotr Pojda 1:43.92   1:49.80    Poland 1:47.47 1:43.92 1:46.01 5:14.12 1:55.93
30 Mateusz Śliż 1:50.79   1:52.02    Poland 1:51.39 1:51.61 2:01.86 1:50.79 1:53.05
31 Paweł Król 1:36.93   1:52.66    Poland 1:57.12 2:15.70 1:42.33 1:58.53 1:36.93
32 Kacper Stacha 1:46.81   1:55.98    Poland 1:46.81 1:59.36 1:53.32 2:07.03 1:55.26
33 Michał Mlostek 1:38.31   1:56.35    Poland 1:43.54 2:07.25 DNF 1:38.31 1:58.27
34 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:47.38   1:58.19    Poland 1:51.55 2:03.88 1:47.38 2:09.44 1:59.14
35 Jan Zych 1:42.67   2:00.56    Poland 2:15.52 1:42.67 1:59.45 2:05.17 1:57.05
36 Kamil Olesz 1:55.60   2:04.42    Poland 2:04.90 1:55.60 2:10.14 2:00.62 2:07.75
37 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:01.15   2:07.07    Poland 2:06.17 2:01.15 2:03.57 2:12.71 2:11.47
38 Wiktor Smaga 1:58.67   2:11.77    Poland 2:42.03 1:58.67 2:10.72 2:02.59 2:22.01
39 Kacper Wójcik 2:11.22   2:13.61    Poland 2:12.48 2:19.17 2:16.90 2:11.46 2:11.22
40 Błażej Morgała 1:59.71   2:13.99    Poland 1:59.71 2:29.47 2:05.34 2:23.46 2:13.18
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.98   2:15.91    Poland 2:15.73 2:18.10 2:06.98 2:14.55 2:17.45
42 Witali Bułatow 2:13.67   2:19.64    Poland 2:36.05 2:13.67 2:25.83 2:17.59 2:15.50
43 Dawid Barański 2:17.87   2:21.15    Poland 2:19.35 2:54.96 2:22.87 2:21.24 2:17.87
44 Paweł Wojciechowski 2:15.33   2:24.42    Poland 2:52.82 2:15.33 2:20.67 2:27.34 2:25.24
45 Kamil Pomietło 2:14.95   2:26.36    Poland 2:30.56 2:14.95 2:25.29 2:25.80 2:28.00
46 Maciej Pająk 2:12.03   2:26.83    Poland 2:12.03 2:42.63 2:12.53 2:25.34 2:42.63
47 Paweł Włoszek 2:09.84   2:28.21    Poland 2:09.84 2:41.40 2:33.09 2:41.24 2:10.29
48 Przemysław Rogalski 2:10.66   2:29.06    Poland 2:10.66 2:26.02 2:37.79 2:49.70 2:23.38
49 Artur Kristof 2:04.28   2:29.80    Poland 2:04.28 2:14.48 DNF 2:21.51 2:53.41
50 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:28.03   2:33.75    Poland 2:28.03 2:43.43 2:29.73 2:28.10 2:55.27
51 Patryk Kozieł 2:27.48   2:41.19    Poland 2:42.19 2:27.48 2:31.16 3:01.28 2:50.23
52 Damian Malinowski 2:23.93   2:49.67    Poland 2:52.71 2:23.93 2:54.01 2:44.69 2:51.62
53 Antoni Zając 2:30.68      Poland 2:44.68 2:30.68
54 Piotr Gorgoń 2:31.11      Poland 2:31.11 2:42.62
55 Michał Sikora 2:34.00      Poland 2:34.00 3:05.07
56 Franciszek Fidos 2:42.55      Poland 3:01.45 2:42.55
57 Adam Lisik 2:59.84      Poland 2:59.84 3:47.77
58 Jakub Kuśnierz 3:01.30      Poland 3:18.98 3:01.30
59 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:04.78      Poland 3:45.02 3:04.78
60 Kacper Jucha 3:08.72      Poland 3:58.76 3:08.72
61 Tymon Kolasiński 3:09.07      Poland 3:36.18 3:09.07
62 Kacper Dworak 3:12.97      Poland 3:12.97 4:26.27
63 Igor Kowalczyk 3:17.85      Poland 3:37.56 3:17.85
64 Przemek Targosz 3:24.22      Poland 3:25.81 3:24.22
65 Marcin Dwornik 3:39.37      Poland 3:58.74 3:39.37
66 István Kocza 3:41.29      Hungary 3:41.29 3:55.97
67 Piotr Janecki 3:43.99      Poland 3:43.99 DNF
68 Michał Dusiński 3:50.11      Poland 3:50.11 DNF
69 Szymon Kopel 3:56.83      Poland 3:59.43 3:56.83
70 Witold Sołtysik 4:07.96      Poland 4:07.96 DNF
71 Mateusz Kotwica 4:35.98      Poland 4:46.52 4:35.98
72 Tomasz Mol 4:53.00      Poland 5:05.34 4:53.00
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.43   1:05.29    Poland 1:19.19 57.43 1:07.08 1:02.87 1:05.91
2 Wojciech Knott 1:04.19   1:13.56    Poland 1:11.43 1:16.85 1:23.72 1:04.19 1:12.40
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.21   1:16.39    Poland 1:07.66 1:23.75 1:05.21 1:21.74 1:19.76
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.65   1:17.74    Poland 1:20.90 1:21.90 1:14.46 1:10.65 1:17.86
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.73   1:19.29    Poland 1:27.72 1:18.90 1:07.73 1:21.16 1:17.80
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.80   1:21.28    Poland 1:30.77 1:21.57 1:18.80 1:20.15 1:22.11
7 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.07   1:24.39    Poland 1:33.04 1:28.59 1:11.07 1:18.28 1:26.31
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:21.87   1:24.98    Poland 1:24.06 1:37.05 1:28.53 1:21.87 1:22.36
9 Piotr Kózka 1:22.69   1:26.73    Poland 1:33.88 1:30.45 1:22.69 1:26.84 1:22.91
10 Ernest Seroczyński 1:24.16   1:30.08    Poland 1:24.16 1:27.96 1:30.68 1:34.92 1:31.61
11 Maciej Czapiewski 1:21.25   1:30.38    Poland 1:26.87 1:26.89 1:21.25 1:37.63 1:37.37
12 Piotr Tokarski 1:21.61   1:30.68    Poland 1:29.89 1:30.99 1:21.61 1:36.69 1:31.16
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:31.16   1:38.25    Poland 1:40.48 1:46.51 1:33.89 1:31.16 1:40.39
14 Szymon Mazur 1:28.77   1:38.77    Poland 1:28.77 1:40.45 1:40.59 1:35.26 1:43.63
15 Patryk Szewczyk 1:33.88   1:39.62    Poland 1:38.48 1:33.88 1:38.57 1:41.82 1:45.42
16 Daniel Chudecki 1:27.87   1:41.82    Poland 1:46.67 1:29.00 1:27.87 1:49.80 1:52.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:49.95   1:59.69    Poland 2:07.34 1:49.95 2:01.77
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31   2:34.53    Poland 2:18.31 2:34.33 2:50.95
3 Wojciech Knott 2:23.77   2:42.35    Poland 2:50.55 2:52.72 2:23.77
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:41.56   2:48.09    Poland 2:53.38 2:49.33 2:41.56
5 Karol Zakrzewski 2:52.83   2:59.59    Poland 3:03.95 2:52.83 3:01.99
6 Patryk Zawieja 2:45.97   3:01.59    Poland 3:28.80 2:45.97 2:50.00
7 Marek Majerik 2:50.33   3:06.50    Slovakia 3:09.49 3:19.69 2:50.33
8 Szymon Mazur 3:00.83   3:07.20    Poland 3:07.46 3:00.83 3:13.31
9 Łukasz Burliga 2:54.66   3:07.63    Poland 2:54.66 3:16.00 3:12.22
10 Cezary Chełkowski 2:56.44   3:13.06    Poland 3:16.28 2:56.44 3:26.47
11 Michał Śliwiński 3:05.64   3:13.22    Poland 3:21.77 3:12.25 3:05.64
12 Daniel Samoszyn 3:09.45   3:20.69    Poland 3:16.06 3:09.45 3:36.55
13 Michał Mlostek 3:17.76   3:25.13    Poland 3:22.29 3:17.76 3:35.34
14 Ernest Seroczyński 3:13.12   3:37.06    Poland 3:13.12 3:39.71 3:58.34
15 Marko Striieshyn 3:34.63   3:53.87    Ukraine 3:34.63 3:58.84 4:08.15
16 Paweł Król 3:56.82   DNF    Poland 3:56.82 DNF 4:10.51
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:05.14      Poland 4:05.14
18 Tomáš Zatroch 4:12.40      Slovakia 4:12.40
19 Maciej Czapiewski 4:12.43      Poland 4:12.43
20 Tobiasz Rychlik 4:20.39      Poland 4:20.39
21 Witali Bułatow 4:39.12      Poland 4:39.12
22 Wojciech Barciaga 4:58.95      Poland 4:58.95
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 5:06.44      Poland 5:06.44
24 Jan Zych 5:14.12      Poland 5:14.12
25 Patryk Kozieł 5:32.64      Poland 5:32.64
26 Paweł Wojciechowski 5:47.85      Poland 5:47.85
27 Dawid Barański DNF      Poland DNF
27 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
27 Piotr Kózka DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:51.18   3:03.89    Poland 2:58.14 3:22.36 2:51.18
2 Wojciech Knott 3:47.27   4:01.26    Poland 4:17.89 3:47.27 3:58.62
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:54.81   4:04.74    Poland 4:21.12 3:54.81 3:58.28
4 Szymon Mazur 3:56.36   4:08.33    Poland 4:27.52 4:01.10 3:56.36
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:07.55   4:21.98    Poland 4:07.55 4:42.38 4:16.01
6 Cezary Chełkowski 4:08.04   4:23.78    Poland 4:31.73 4:31.58 4:08.04
7 Marek Majerik 4:02.80   4:34.89    Slovakia 4:02.80 4:51.64 4:50.24
8 Karol Zakrzewski 4:33.19   4:35.56    Poland 4:33.19 4:40.14 4:33.34
9 Ernest Seroczyński 4:25.77   4:41.34    Poland 4:25.77 4:39.19 4:59.07
10 Michał Śliwiński 4:25.74   4:44.96    Poland 4:40.36 5:08.77 4:25.74
11 Patryk Zawieja 4:37.16   4:47.30    Poland 4:37.16 4:42.48 5:02.27
12 Daniel Samoszyn 5:03.92   5:11.47    Poland 5:03.92 5:24.86 5:05.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:51.56   5:20.98    Poland 5:51.69 4:51.56 5:19.70
14 Tomáš Zatroch 4:49.82   5:31.55    Slovakia 5:42.93 4:49.82 6:01.91
15 Łukasz Burliga 5:58.67   6:01.29    Poland 6:02.45 5:58.67 6:02.74
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 6:07.19   6:40.38    Poland 6:18.95 6:07.19 7:34.99
17 Michał Mlostek 6:31.65      Poland 6:31.65
18 Kacper Wójcik 6:44.34      Poland 6:44.34
19 Witali Bułatow 6:44.64      Poland 6:44.64
20 Paweł Król 7:01.55      Poland 7:01.55
21 Daniel Chudecki 7:09.71      Poland 7:09.71
22 Maciej Czapiewski 7:19.52      Poland 7:19.52
23 Paweł Włoszek 7:20.74      Poland 7:20.74
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 7:25.40      Poland 7:25.40
25 Paweł Wojciechowski 7:42.55      Poland 7:42.55
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 7:57.02      Poland 7:57.02
27 Wojciech Barciaga 8:16.53      Poland 8:16.53
28 Marko Striieshyn DNF      Ukraine DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Chudecki 43.13   DNF    Poland 43.13 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 46.30   52.03    Poland 1:00.28 46.30 49.51
3 István Kocza 1:04.06   1:11.12    Hungary 1:20.67 1:08.62 1:04.06
4 Piotr Janecki 1:12.05   DNF    Poland 1:26.88 DNF 1:12.05
5 Michał Bogdan 1:33.73   DNF    Poland DNF 1:33.73 DNF
6 Jakub Kipa 1:51.86   DNF    Poland 1:51.86 2:01.66 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:55.95   DNF    Poland 1:55.95 DNF DNF
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:59.87   DNF    Poland DNF 2:01.79 1:59.87
9 Kamil Pomietło 2:13.53   DNF    Poland DNF 2:13.53 DNF
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:22.61   DNF    Poland DNF 2:22.61 DNF
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:57.39   DNF    Poland DNF 2:57.39 3:25.88
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:11.56   3:32.24    Poland 3:44.38 3:11.56 3:40.78
13 Mateusz Fydrych 3:21.08   DNF    Poland 3:50.77 3:21.08 DNF
14 Kacper Gałczyk 3:41.82   DNF    Poland 3:41.82 DNF DNF
15 Filip Miazek 4:41.07   DNF    Poland DNF 4:41.07 DNS
16 Mikołaj Kisała 11:20.00   DNF    Poland 11:20.00 DNS DNS
17 Antoni Zając DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Ignacy Buczek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Marek Majerik DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
17 Marko Striieshyn DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
17 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Szymon Moroń DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 44.36   DNF    Poland 49.09 44.36 DNF
2 István Kocza 1:01.85   1:06.72    Hungary 1:03.53 1:14.79 1:01.85
3 Daniel Chudecki 1:02.02   DNF    Poland DNF 1:02.02 DNF
4 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71   DNF    Poland DNF 1:02.71 DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:29.44   DNF    Poland 1:29.44 1:45.22 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:52.38   DNF    Poland 1:52.38 DNF DNF
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:55.81   DNF    Poland DNF 1:55.81 DNF
8 Jakub Kipa 2:00.24   DNF    Poland 2:00.24 DNF DNF
9 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:10.91   DNF    Poland 2:10.91 DNF DNF
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:22.91   DNF    Poland DNF 2:22.91 DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:29.45   3:24.14    Poland 2:29.45 4:01.22 3:41.76
12 Kamil Pomietło 2:42.09   DNF    Poland DNF 2:42.09 DNF
13 Mateusz Fydrych 2:48.57   DNF    Poland 2:48.57 DNF DNF
14 Filip Miazek 3:58.99   4:12.65    Poland 4:25.62 4:13.35 3:58.99
15 Kacper Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Mikołaj Kisała DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 11.72   12.73    Poland 11.72 12.32 13.08 14.24 12.80
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.60   13.47    Poland 13.83 16.23 12.25 14.33 11.60
3 Michał Marszałek 13.08   13.98    Poland 13.08 15.59 14.24 13.75 13.96
4 Wojciech Knott 12.53   14.70    Poland 16.23 16.40 14.21 12.53 13.65
5 Łukasz Burliga 14.89   15.71    Poland 14.91 16.29 16.25 14.89 15.96
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.42   17.69    Poland 19.86 20.58 15.89 17.32 15.42
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.43   17.76    Poland 16.43 17.97 17.47 17.85 19.50
8 Maciej Czapiewski 16.54   18.78    Poland 16.88 19.81 19.66 21.84 16.54
9 Michał Rzewuski 14.72   18.81    Poland 20.09 18.94 14.72 17.40 23.89
10 Piotr Tokarski 18.17   18.87    Poland 18.39 18.17 19.52 18.69 22.14
11 Jan Zych 16.13   19.00    Poland 17.61 22.50 16.90 22.89 16.13
12 Daniel Chudecki 17.54   19.22    Poland 20.15 19.53 17.98 20.54 17.54
13 Rafał Waryszak 16.90   19.42    Poland 21.02 20.46 16.90 20.14 17.66
14 Patryk Zawieja 18.45   19.59    Poland 20.35 19.12 18.45 22.26 19.31
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.11   19.73    Poland 21.22 23.01 20.44 17.53 14.11
16 Maciej Lyer 18.27   20.04    Poland 20.28 21.98 20.91 18.27 18.92
17 Michał Bogdan 16.84   20.25    Poland 19.66 20.67 20.64 16.84 20.45
18 Michał Halczuk 12.51   20.59    Poland 22.53 24.41 19.60 19.65 12.51
19 Szymon Moroń 18.40   20.78    Poland 22.38 21.02 21.05 18.40 20.27
20 Tomek Bogdanik 18.10   21.02    Poland 18.10 23.40 21.50 22.91 18.64
21 Mateusz Fydrych 16.44   21.99    Poland 21.58 16.44 21.13 23.26 26.59
22 Paweł Berg 20.27   22.07    Poland 20.27 21.45 23.87 22.86 21.90
23 Kacper Gałczyk 18.26   22.25    Poland 29.18 18.26 23.49 23.32 19.95
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.04   22.47    Poland 23.84 23.81 21.81 21.80 21.04
25 Piotr Pojda 19.94   22.69    Poland 25.65 23.26 23.92 20.89 19.94
26 Wiktor Smaga 15.58   23.06    Poland 15.58 22.51 22.51 26.98 24.16
27 Michał Mlostek 20.42   23.08    Poland 52.36 23.75 21.96 20.42 23.54
28 Przemysław Rogalski 18.86   23.33    Poland 26.00 25.18 18.86 23.01 21.81
29 Jonatan Kłosko 19.26   23.48    Poland 26.37 23.81 24.13 22.51 19.26
30 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.44   23.77    Poland 22.38 26.22 22.70 27.49 19.44
31 Michał Sikora 20.04   24.04    Poland 22.77 27.74 21.62 38.61 20.04
32 Dominik Pasztetnik 19.91   24.22    Poland 19.91 23.51 24.31 24.85 29.88
33 Wojciech Barciaga 21.53   25.47    Poland 21.53 26.13 26.34 35.59 23.95
34 Maciej Prosowski 23.05   25.85    Poland 28.42 27.86 23.05 25.36 24.33
35 Artur Kristof 20.07   25.86    Poland 24.56 20.07 26.99 26.03 28.22
36 Maciej Pająk 24.97   26.24    Poland 25.72 27.18 24.97 36.71 25.81
37 Tonia Kowalczyk 26.07   26.91    Poland 28.58 26.69 27.56 26.47 26.07
38 Franciszek Fidos 23.19   26.99    Poland 23.19 27.22 36.85 26.75 26.99
39 Daniel Samoszyn 23.88   27.84    Poland 27.13 41.10 29.89 26.51 23.88
40 Maksymilian Majcher 23.28   27.94    Poland 25.22 38.29 28.68 23.28 29.93
41 Damian Malinowski 23.80   28.31    Poland 23.80 31.60 24.39 28.93 35.40
42 Tomáš Zatroch 27.05   28.66    Slovakia 28.17 27.05 28.48 29.58 29.33
43 Dawid Barański 24.29   29.09    Poland 24.29 26.48 30.29 30.51 DNF
44 Szymon Mazur 23.60   29.31    Poland 28.84 31.12 23.60 27.96 36.30
45 Kamil Olesz 27.90   29.50    Poland 27.90 29.13 28.21 31.17 32.09
46 Marko Striieshyn 23.55   29.65    Ukraine 39.97 23.55 30.47 30.34 28.15
47 Błażej Morgała 26.12   29.76    Poland 37.09 26.84 26.12 28.66 33.77
48 Marek Majerik 25.78   29.81    Slovakia 31.28 39.12 28.39 25.78 29.77
49 Michał Nikiel 28.61   29.85    Poland 39.23 28.87 30.94 29.74 28.61
50 Ernest Seroczyński 28.25   30.72    Poland 28.25 33.06 28.76 30.34 35.46
51 Kacper Stacha 30.22   30.94    Poland 31.58 30.22 30.98 35.23 30.25
52 Patryk Kuzia 25.42   31.99    Poland 33.57 37.72 31.30 31.11 25.42
53 Michał Śliwiński 24.16   32.09    Poland 27.45 24.16 42.16 47.20 26.66
54 Kamil Pomietło 32.11   34.57    Poland 32.74 DNF 32.11 38.32 32.66
55 Michał Dusiński 31.61   34.71    Poland 31.61 38.96 32.83 41.66 32.34
56 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.43   35.35    Poland 32.86 36.29 31.43 39.26 36.89
57 Ignacy Buczek 26.40   35.66    Poland 49.51 36.26 33.97 36.75 26.40
58 Marcin Zabiegaj 29.73   35.77    Poland 34.18 31.93 29.73 43.49 41.20
59 Tymon Kolasiński 31.40   35.97    Poland 33.83 33.62 53.06 40.46 31.40
60 Paweł Król 30.31   36.77    Poland 30.31 39.81 1:01.70 34.95 35.54
61 Adrian Reinert 28.20   37.88    Poland 41.69 32.62 41.48 28.20 39.54
62 Jakub Kuśnierz 31.94   38.23    Poland 44.80 31.94 34.67 37.73 42.28
63 Mateusz Szwugier 31.46   40.40    Poland 45.22 37.71 31.46 45.70 38.28
64 Piotr Trząski 35.66   41.64    Poland 36.00 47.28 35.66 1:04.36 41.64
65 Jakub Sindera 31.54   42.08    Poland 42.46 49.96 34.37 49.42 31.54
66 Mateusz Tomaszek 42.73   44.25    Poland 46.27 42.73 43.58 42.90 50.14
67 Kacper Dworak 36.21   45.54    Poland 38.93 49.19 51.84 36.21 48.50
68 Paweł Duraj 36.60   46.05    Poland 43.32 36.60 42.58 52.25 DNF
69 Kacper Ciepły 34.85   47.38    Poland 39.75 1:03.28 1:00.68 34.85 41.70
70 Martyna Truszczyńska 42.00   47.43    Poland 43.99 47.94 42.00 50.37 53.27
71 Sonia Reinert 31.50   48.21    Poland 57.16 41.52 50.41 52.71 31.50
72 Tomasz Mol 39.60   49.30    Poland 42.29 1:09.78 39.60 55.93 49.68
73 Kacper Wójcik 41.40   51.35    Poland 47.00 41.40 56.34 56.19 50.85
74 Witold Sołtysik 42.54   57.36    Poland 56.71 42.54 56.46 58.90 1:26.20
75 Jakub Seiffert 41.36   DNF    Poland DNF 44.99 41.36 49.52 DNF
76 Łukasz Kozioł 48.60      Poland 55.54 48.60
77 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 49.41      Poland 49.41 1:17.61
78 Kacper Jucha 50.92      Poland 50.92 1:08.69
79 István Kocza 51.77      Hungary 51.77 1:03.28
80 Wojciech Wójcik 52.52      Poland 53.10 52.52
81 Piotr Gorgoń 55.89      Poland 1:02.42 55.89
82 Maciej Gałczyk 58.28      Poland 58.28 1:27.59
83 Kornel Walczak 59.95      Poland 1:05.94 59.95
84 Mateusz Kotwica 1:02.44      Poland 1:02.44 1:18.74
85 Wojciech Kotulski 1:03.22      Poland 1:09.03 1:03.22
86 Przemek Targosz 1:03.38      Poland 1:03.38 1:11.50
87 Kacper Gutowski 1:07.05      Poland DNF 1:07.05
88 Piotr Dryla 1:14.52      Poland 1:14.52 1:15.38
89 Alex Gonzalez 1:16.88      USA 1:22.87 1:16.88
90 Paweł Włoszek 1:18.01      Poland 1:18.01 1:29.71
91 Damian Deryniowski 1:25.78      Poland 1:25.78 1:43.83
92 Szymon Kopel 1:33.19      Poland 1:41.43 1:33.19
93 Jakub Piasecki 1:47.40      Poland 2:46.34 1:47.40
94 Krzysztof Dziewicki 2:15.72      Poland 2:15.72 DNF
95 Karol Kaziród DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.89   13.24    Poland 13.38 11.89 13.10 13.24 16.80
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.63   14.94    Poland 16.16 13.16 12.63 17.26 15.51
3 Igor Kowalczyk 14.35   15.26    Poland 15.47 14.40 14.35 15.91 DNF
4 Łukasz Burliga 14.24   15.53    Poland 14.24 16.39 14.99 16.96 15.20
5 Michał Marszałek 14.23   16.52    Poland 14.23 19.05 14.50 17.46 17.61
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.10   17.05    Poland 15.10 15.29 16.86 19.00 20.40
7 Wojciech Knott 15.75   17.80    Poland 15.75 18.23 17.57 17.61 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.33   18.52    Poland 18.58 16.33 22.74 18.17 18.82
9 Maciej Czapiewski 16.21   19.15    Poland 16.21 17.65 DNF 21.93 17.87
10 Patryk Zawieja 17.54   19.47    Poland 18.87 19.96 24.25 19.57 17.54
11 Jan Zych 18.38   19.72    Poland 18.38 19.40 19.04 20.72 20.92
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.08   20.13    Poland 19.68 17.72 17.08 35.80 23.00
13 Daniel Chudecki 19.49   20.32    Poland 19.94 19.49 21.36 20.26 20.77
14 Rafał Waryszak 18.68   20.35    Poland 21.35 19.95 25.76 18.68 19.75
15 Maciej Lyer 18.72   21.57    Poland 20.10 32.90 18.72 24.99 19.61
16 Piotr Tokarski 20.06   21.91    Poland 21.14 24.74 21.86 20.06 22.72
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.36   36.83    Poland 39.10 37.02 34.36
2 Jakub Kipa 35.41   41.47    Poland 37.70 35.41 51.31
3 Rafał Waryszak 43.06   45.34    Poland 44.82 43.06 48.13
4 Artur Kristof 47.73   51.60    Poland 55.20 51.87 47.73
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.05   1:10.50    Poland 1:09.03 1:06.05 1:16.41
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.92   1:25.60    Poland 1:36.49 1:24.40 1:15.92
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:26.89   1:44.70    Poland 1:26.89 1:47.08 2:00.13
8 Paweł Król 1:45.22   1:50.14    Poland 1:45.22 1:45.92 1:59.28
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 56.56   DNF    Poland 56.56 1:17.08 DNF
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3:30.33      Poland 3:30.33
11 Tomek Bogdanik 3:34.13      Poland 3:34.13
12 Daniel Samoszyn 3:34.92      Poland 3:34.92
13 Dominik Pasztetnik 4:13.93      Poland 4:13.93
14 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.61   6.25    Poland 5.96 6.96 7.17 5.83 5.61
2 Wojciech Knott 5.55   6.61    Poland 5.55 6.29 7.84 5.69 DNF
3 Przemysław Rogalski 7.51   8.67    Poland 8.69 7.51 8.81 8.88 8.52
4 Michał Mlostek 8.75   12.62    Poland 8.79 9.38 8.75 19.70 DNF
5 Piotr Tokarski 12.17   15.13    Poland 12.17 14.95 16.04 14.39 DNF
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.86   15.44    Poland 15.97 15.43 20.16 14.93 14.86
7 Patryk Zawieja 13.56   15.77    Poland 13.56 16.20 17.25 16.24 14.88
8 Piotr Dryla 12.19   17.45    Poland 16.01 16.45 19.90 12.19 DNF
9 Bogdan Damski 16.02   18.25    Poland 18.59 17.46 18.71 19.10 16.02
10 Daniel Chudecki 12.56   18.40    Poland 12.56 14.09 18.35 22.76 40.14
11 Michał Rzewuski 17.29   19.58    Poland 21.30 17.63 DNF 17.29 19.80
12 Łukasz Burliga 17.50   20.01    Poland 17.50 18.62 23.91 DNF 17.51
13 Adam Rzewuski 18.17   20.23    Poland 22.00 DNF 18.42 18.17 20.27
14 Mateusz Pakosz 23.39   24.98    Poland 26.95 24.70 25.07 23.39 25.18
15 Karol Zakrzewski 10.65   DNF    Poland 12.25 10.65 DNF DNF DNF
16 Wojciech Barciaga 11.93   DNF    Poland 11.93 DNF DNF 12.52 14.22
17 Mateusz Kotwica 13.48   DNF    Poland DNF 13.48 DNF 20.55 13.83
18 Kacper Gutowski 15.11   DNF    Poland 15.46 15.11 DNF DNF DNF
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 26.16      Poland 29.36 26.16
20 Maciej Czapiewski 26.56      Poland 26.56 DNF
21 Damian Malinowski 27.98      Poland 40.02 27.98
22 Tomek Bogdanik 28.17      Poland 28.17 34.10
23 Daniel Samoszyn 43.45      Poland 43.45 52.92
24 Franciszek Fidos 50.64      Poland DNF 50.64
25 Adrian Ciesielczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 52.64   55.66    Poland 57.46 54.56 59.80 52.64 54.95
2 Filip Miazek 52.31   56.62    Poland 1:11.15 57.10 57.32 55.45 52.31
3 Ernest Seroczyński 54.51   1:00.03    Poland 56.01 1:04.72 54.51 59.35 1:10.40
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.65   1:05.74    Poland 1:04.27 1:01.65 1:06.79 1:06.15 1:10.86
5 Michał Halczuk 1:00.67   1:07.46    Poland 1:00.67 1:22.03 1:04.22 1:05.69 1:12.48
6 Maciej Lyer 1:02.15   1:08.05    Poland 1:02.15 1:17.88 1:10.26 1:08.55 1:05.34
7 Mateusz Śliż 58.52   1:08.36    Poland 1:12.76 1:16.75 58.52 1:02.12 1:10.19
8 Maksymilian Majcher 1:06.21   1:09.93    Poland 1:08.85 1:07.62 1:13.98 1:06.21 1:13.32
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.87   1:16.73    Poland 1:14.36 1:34.99 1:07.84 1:02.87 1:28.00
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:15.66   1:19.36    Poland 1:15.66 1:16.04 1:17.63 1:24.42 1:24.73
11 Michał Mlostek 1:18.82   1:24.15    Poland 1:46.57 1:18.82 1:22.74 1:28.61 1:21.09
12 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.29   1:24.45    Poland 1:33.77 1:31.46 1:18.40 1:15.29 1:23.50
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:19.20   1:30.04    Poland 2:03.58 1:19.20 1:37.06 1:30.96 1:22.11
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:18.73   1:30.58    Poland 1:24.11 DNF 1:40.68 1:18.73 1:26.95
15 Kamil Pomietło 1:27.19   1:32.94    Poland 1:27.19 1:36.07 1:32.04 1:36.86 1:30.71
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:26.68   1:36.93    Poland 1:38.85 1:26.68 1:35.65 1:36.29 1:39.90
17 Kamil Olesz 1:27.34   1:39.79    Poland 1:41.57 1:48.47 1:37.22 1:27.34 1:40.58
18 Tomáš Zatroch 1:37.78   1:42.93    Slovakia 1:48.90 1:50.61 1:39.16 1:40.72 1:37.78
19 Rafał Waryszak 1:37.25   1:50.37    Poland 1:51.11 1:37.25 1:54.21 1:45.78 1:54.25
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.86   1:51.83    Poland 1:53.79 1:59.89 1:46.86 1:54.03 1:47.66
21 Daniel Samoszyn 1:39.25   1:52.38    Poland 1:44.05 1:59.53 2:02.76 1:53.55 1:39.25
22 Marek Majerik 1:44.26   1:53.45    Slovakia 1:49.71 1:53.51 1:59.21 1:44.26 1:57.12
23 Kacper Szczypta 1:42.79   1:57.83    Poland 2:05.93 1:46.34 2:17.76 1:42.79 2:01.21
24 Hubert Hanusiak 1:36.39   1:57.89    Poland 1:58.38 2:05.97 1:50.53 2:04.75 1:36.39
25 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:48.63   2:03.44    Poland 2:26.43 1:48.63 2:13.64 1:53.60 2:03.07
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:59.08   2:07.11    Poland 1:59.08 2:04.67 2:05.66 2:13.26 2:11.00
27 Patryk Kozieł 1:57.75   2:18.78    Poland 2:00.01 1:57.75 2:30.67 2:25.81 2:30.52
28 Jan Zych 2:00.94      Poland 2:00.94 2:16.83
29 Tomek Bogdanik 2:05.46      Poland 2:14.59 2:05.46
30 Martyna Truszczyńska 2:05.71      Poland 2:05.71 2:10.05
31 Kacper Dworak 2:08.18      Poland 2:19.03 2:08.18
32 Antoni Zając 2:15.52      Poland 2:40.37 2:15.52
33 Szymon Moroń 2:22.09      Poland 2:29.51 2:22.09
34 Franciszek Fidos 2:22.25      Poland 2:29.67 2:22.25
35 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2:22.90      Poland 2:22.90 2:24.22
36 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:26.58      Poland 2:55.44 2:26.58
37 Michał Sikora 2:35.67      Poland 2:48.49 2:35.67
38 Kacper Wójcik 2:36.11      Poland 3:20.43 2:36.11
39 Piotr Gorgoń 2:37.99      Poland DNF 2:37.99
40 Michał Pędzisz 2:39.18      Poland 2:39.18 3:13.22
41 Przemysław Rogalski 2:39.43      Poland 2:47.03 2:39.43
42 Marcin Dwornik 2:44.44      Poland 2:44.44 4:46.86
43 Maciej Pająk 2:46.14      Poland 2:46.14 3:41.20
44 Błażej Morgała 2:59.00      Poland 3:08.80 2:59.00
45 Patryk Zawieja 3:00.53      Poland 3:00.53 DNF
46 Damian Malinowski 3:01.84      Poland 3:10.22 3:01.84
47 Dawid Barański 3:07.39      Poland 3:54.57 3:07.39
48 Mateusz Kotwica 3:10.87      Poland 6:22.04 3:10.87
49 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:12.52      Poland 3:12.52 3:15.80
50 Wojciech Barciaga 3:14.87      Poland 3:26.73 3:14.87
51 Paweł Król 3:17.73      Poland 3:17.73 3:17.83
52 Przemek Targosz 3:26.01      Poland 3:36.82 3:26.01
53 Piotr Dryla 3:31.00      Poland 3:31.00 3:47.26
54 Kacper Ciepły 3:32.34      Poland 4:29.39 3:32.34
55 Jakub Kuśnierz 3:37.94      Poland 3:37.94 3:51.91
56 Kacper Jucha 3:57.96      Poland 5:16.00 3:57.96
57 Paweł Włoszek 3:58.50      Poland 5:50.74 3:58.50
58 Dawid Schwalbe 3:59.30      Poland 5:01.91 3:59.30
59 Wojciech Kotulski 4:20.10      Poland 4:20.10 4:25.78
60 Patrycja Staśko 4:45.09      Poland 6:04.24 4:45.09
61 Stefan Marzec 5:03.21      Poland 5:20.53 5:03.21
62 Tomasz Mol 5:12.71      Poland 5:15.22 5:12.71
63 Jakub Piasecki 5:13.14      Poland 7:21.42 5:13.14
64 Michał Dusiński 5:37.18      Poland 5:37.18 DNF
65 Mikołaj Rup 5:41.31      Poland 5:41.31 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 52.40   54.05   NR  Poland 58.55 52.40 54.65 52.79 54.71
2 Maksymilian Majcher 57.02   59.86    Poland 1:11.64 1:01.88 57.56 57.02 1:00.13
3 Artur Kristof 55.83   1:02.13    Poland 1:08.04 1:01.41 55.83 1:01.32 1:03.65
4 Ernest Seroczyński 55.21   1:02.29    Poland 59.58 1:03.77 55.21 1:03.74 1:03.55
5 Mateusz Śliż 55.45   1:04.07    Poland 1:01.75 1:14.07 1:02.89 55.45 1:07.57
6 Maciej Lyer 56.81   1:04.87    Poland 1:13.87 1:01.15 56.81 1:11.63 1:01.82
7 Maciej Czapiewski 57.00   1:07.93    Poland 1:11.06 1:12.19 1:06.12 1:06.62 57.00
8 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74   1:08.63    Poland 1:24.03 1:03.74 1:07.26 1:12.34 1:06.30
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.57   1:14.56    Poland 1:16.63 1:10.43 1:06.57 1:30.74 1:16.63
10 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.25   1:27.99    Poland 1:29.00 1:21.75 1:33.21 1:18.25 1:42.65
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:19.37   1:28.12    Poland 1:19.37 1:28.47 1:36.23 1:21.92 1:33.98
12 Kamil Pomietło 1:23.86   1:28.60    Poland 1:29.85 1:32.00 1:32.17 1:23.86 1:23.94
13 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.16   1:31.19    Poland 1:31.54 1:35.69 1:13.16 1:48.70 1:26.33
14 Łukasz Burliga 1:27.96   1:32.96    Poland 1:42.46 1:28.60 1:30.84 1:27.96 1:39.44
15 Michał Mlostek 1:18.44   1:33.07    Poland 1:33.97 1:18.44 1:34.27 1:30.98 1:41.86
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:17.80   1:36.91    Poland 1:36.18 1:45.26 1:41.03 1:17.80 1:33.52
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.75   3.26    Ukraine 2.99 2.75 3.72 3.07 DNF
2 Dominik Górny 2.39   3.29    Poland 2.39 3.81 5.15 2.86 3.20
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.44   3.33    Poland 4.04 2.98 3.56 3.44 2.44
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   3.98    Poland 3.45 4.75 5.14 3.73 1.84
5 Tymon Kolasiński 3.31   4.06    Poland 3.57 3.31 4.42 4.20 4.59
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.51   4.22    Poland 3.51 4.15 4.87 3.65 7.19
7 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39   4.35    Poland 5.51 3.69 3.86 8.86 2.39
8 Michał Sikora 3.68   4.60    Poland 4.56 3.68 5.15 DNF 4.09
9 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78   4.63    Poland 1.78 4.84 7.44 3.47 5.58
10 Łukasz Burliga 2.38   5.10    Poland 2.38 3.21 8.49 6.02 6.07
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.16   5.29    Poland 5.82 4.50 8.82 4.16 5.55
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.57   5.38    Poland 5.19 5.32 4.57 5.62 7.78
13 Jakub Kipa 3.18   5.39    Poland 7.12 5.42 4.66 3.18 6.09
14 Mateusz Szwugier 4.55   5.40    Poland 5.07 5.54 4.55 5.59 7.57
15 Piotr Kózka 4.03   5.60    Poland 6.04 5.67 9.03 4.03 5.10
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.47   5.73    Poland 9.52 5.80 5.84 4.47 5.56
17 Mateusz Kotwica 3.50   5.74    Poland 5.36 6.07 6.90 3.50 5.78
18 Piotr Dryla 4.13   5.86    Poland 4.13 5.58 DNF 5.72 6.29
19 Tomáš Zatroch 5.14   6.05    Slovakia 5.14 5.59 6.42 16.47 6.13
20 Michał Mlostek 3.58   6.06    Poland 6.38 5.49 6.30 3.58 8.33
21 Michał Rzewuski 3.82   6.14    Poland 8.13 9.88 5.16 3.82 5.14
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.04   6.33    Poland 3.04 DNF 5.88 6.56 6.54
23 Jan Zych 4.03   6.37    Poland 6.96 6.37 5.79 8.73 4.03
24 Mateusz Fydrych 4.70   6.43    Poland 6.25 4.70 11.46 5.42 7.62
25 Karolina Żurek 5.71   6.50    Poland 6.13 6.84 6.54 5.71 7.54
26 Ernest Seroczyński 6.39   6.57    Poland 6.65 6.57 6.50 7.99 6.39
27 Adam Trąba 5.99   6.75    Poland 5.99 6.15 7.16 8.30 6.94
28 Piotr Pojda 3.89   6.91    Poland 6.04 3.95 DNF 3.89 10.75
29 Piotr Trząski 4.05   7.05    Poland 6.70 4.05 8.91 11.01 5.53
30 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.66   7.12    Poland 11.50 6.30 6.95 8.10 2.66
31 Daniel Chudecki 4.49   7.25    Poland 5.88 9.72 6.15 13.16 4.49
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.35   7.31    Poland 6.96 7.22 7.76 9.12 5.35
33 Wiktor Smaga 5.19   7.36    Poland 7.80 6.80 7.47 8.22 5.19
34 Bartosz Kotowicz 6.22   7.57    Poland 10.42 7.30 7.27 6.22 8.14
35 Szymon Moroń 6.06   7.58    Poland 7.98 8.63 6.27 6.06 8.49
36 Kacper Gutowski 2.61   7.90    Poland 2.61 6.34 9.47 9.45 7.90
37 Kacper Gałczyk 3.11   8.20    Poland 3.11 8.54 8.01 8.60 8.05
38 Kacper Dworak 6.05   8.29    Poland 6.05 6.77 9.75 9.20 8.90
39 Stefan Marzec 5.71   8.38    Poland 8.31 6.60 10.94 5.71 10.23
40 Tomek Bogdanik 2.61   8.41    Poland 2.61 11.23 8.00 6.01 DNF
41 Karol Zakrzewski 5.81   8.57    Poland DNF 6.90 12.48 6.33 5.81
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.88   8.62    Poland 3.88 8.05 8.44 9.36 10.24
43 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.34   8.77    Poland 4.34 9.64 9.52 7.55 9.25
44 Dawid Wójcik 6.71   8.98    Poland 9.10 7.71 10.13 11.28 6.71
45 Patryk Zawieja 6.04   9.18    Poland 10.33 10.56 8.73 8.49 6.04
46 Ignacy Buczek 5.94   9.25    Poland 5.94 9.14 10.35 9.61 9.00
47 Kamil Gładysz 6.54   9.35    Poland 6.54 9.38 9.19 9.47 DNF
48 Filip Buława 7.29   9.38    Poland 7.29 10.25 9.37 8.52 10.30
49 Maciej Pająk 7.01   9.42    Poland 9.40 10.23 9.73 7.01 9.12
50 Szymon Mazur 5.49   9.78    Poland 10.52 8.87 9.96 5.49 11.29
51 Marek Majerik 5.95   9.78    Slovakia 11.38 13.72 8.18 5.95 9.79
52 Mateusz Śmiatacz 8.24   9.83    Poland 9.47 9.58 8.24 10.43 18.49
53 Maciej Lyer 8.13   9.84    Poland 9.46 9.48 10.59 13.16 8.13
54 Marcin Dwornik 4.36   9.95    Poland 4.36 8.80 18.66 12.08 8.98
55 Dawid Schwalbe 8.03   9.97    Poland 8.03 12.00 8.10 10.16 11.66
56 Dawid Tryka 5.27   10.09    Poland 13.41 11.44 8.98 9.84 5.27
57 Damian Malinowski 8.39   10.11    Poland 11.48 9.81 9.04 8.39 14.76
58 Mateusz Pękała 8.50   10.20    Poland 10.63 11.18 8.78 8.50 17.43
59 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.68   10.22    Poland 10.56 5.68 9.36 10.75 12.14
60 Tomasz Mol 9.44   10.23    Poland 15.41 10.54 9.85 9.44 10.31
61 Michał Dusiński 6.43   10.24    Poland 9.12 6.43 10.56 19.85 11.04
62 Kacper Stacha 5.56   10.27    Poland 9.07 11.56 12.60 10.18 5.56
63 Marcin Zabiegaj 8.98   10.33    Poland 10.36 13.60 9.50 11.12 8.98
64 Kacper Ciepły 4.15   10.54    Poland 4.15 7.94 12.28 11.41 15.33
65 Kamil Olesz 8.08   10.68    Poland 11.05 9.33 8.08 14.11 11.65
66 Wojciech Barciaga 6.71   10.74    Poland 23.19 6.71 8.04 13.42 10.76
67 Wojciech Kotulski 8.13   11.15    Poland 10.37 8.93 8.13 DNF 14.15
68 Mikołaj Kisała 7.98   11.16    Poland 16.90 7.98 10.76 10.46 12.27
69 Kacper Szczypta 9.08   11.23    Poland 15.33 9.08 9.47 13.60 10.61
70 Oliwia Tołysz 9.44   11.44    Poland 9.44 12.03 12.93 12.10 10.20
71 Mateusz Pakosz 8.80   11.50    Poland 10.62 17.65 8.80 10.82 13.05
72 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.05   11.63    Poland 9.04 15.63 16.94 10.21 6.05
73 Szymon Kopel 8.39   11.66    Poland DNF 12.83 11.12 8.39 11.02
74 Kacper Marek 6.79   11.70    Poland 15.01 11.83 10.04 6.79 13.22
75 Jakub Mika 6.58   11.73    Poland 14.41 11.61 DNF 6.58 9.18
76 Bogdan Damski 7.37   11.92    Poland 7.37 11.63 17.31 13.12 11.00
77 Witali Bułatow 10.10   12.02    Poland 13.11 12.30 10.10 10.65 14.32
78 Franciszek Fidos 7.64   12.17    Poland 7.64 16.77 8.87 25.14 10.88
79 Mateusz Kukulski 11.19   12.22    Poland 14.75 11.19 12.60 11.55 12.50
80 Adam Lisik 8.89   12.37    Poland 12.41 13.32 15.79 8.89 11.37
81 Jakub Sindera 7.67   12.53    Poland 10.00 15.33 12.27 16.84 7.67
82 Jakub Piasecki 9.14   13.02    Poland 16.00 11.97 18.44 11.09 9.14
83 Marcel Nycz 12.02   13.03    Poland 12.28 12.18 12.02 14.89 14.63
84 Paweł Król 7.43   13.26    Poland 16.93 11.28 16.40 7.43 12.10
85 Marek Kleszcz 10.60   13.35    Poland 14.94 17.60 12.12 10.60 12.99
86 Jacek Rupik 9.75   13.48    Poland 13.92 14.99 14.55 9.75 11.98
87 Kacper Wójcik 9.62   13.69    Poland 20.35 14.39 13.52 13.16 9.62
88 Mikołaj Kasztelan 12.57   13.76    Poland 12.99 12.96 DNF 12.57 15.32
89 Michał Marszałek 12.46   14.01    Poland 12.46 15.82 13.75 14.44 13.85
90 Kamil Mieńko 9.00   14.02    Poland 13.17 15.18 13.85 9.00 15.05
91 Karol Kaziród 9.96   14.05    Poland 17.61 9.96 14.13 10.91 17.12
92 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.47   14.34    Poland 10.87 DNF 16.03 16.13 9.47
93 Michał Nikiel 11.36   15.11    Poland 16.04 15.37 11.36 17.85 13.91
94 Maksymilian Chmiel 9.85   15.14    Poland 11.32 17.08 17.02 22.73 9.85
95 Wojciech Wójcik 8.34   15.35    Poland 8.34 13.20 11.26 21.58 22.04
96 Adam Jednacz 11.18   15.36    Poland 12.04 11.18 18.72 39.28 15.32
97 Damian Deryniowski 7.57   15.82    Poland 7.57 20.92 10.36 23.63 16.18
98 Patrycja Trząska 13.22   15.84    Poland 18.10 18.23 13.23 13.22 16.19
99 Oliwier Peryga 9.15   16.18    Poland 17.02 15.63 15.88 9.15 27.56
100 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.67   16.44    Poland 5.67 16.63 15.65 17.03 18.46
101 Piotr Janecki 12.00   16.53    Poland 20.20 14.14 22.12 15.26 12.00
102 Jakub Seiffert 14.01   16.79    Poland 14.79 16.89 14.01 18.70 30.00
103 Gabriela Walczowska 12.48   17.05    Poland 22.64 16.14 14.39 20.62 12.48
104 Błażej Morgała 11.91   17.07    Poland 16.68 16.03 23.52 11.91 18.51
105 Patrycja Staśko 5.47   18.15    Poland 19.69 23.44 17.76 16.99 5.47
106 Jakub Gregorczyk 8.24   18.71    Poland 8.24 20.49 17.43 26.16 18.22
107 Olaf Serafin 14.68   18.80    Poland 14.68 22.44 16.52 19.78 20.10
108 Igor Cynarski 7.65   18.83    Poland 7.65 14.69 21.39 20.60 21.21
109 Tomasz Wdowski 16.61   19.44    Poland 18.42 17.95 23.06 21.96 16.61
110 Szymon Chwila 6.87   20.22    Poland 6.87 15.24 22.01 24.14 23.41
111 Angelika Gaweł 15.46   20.32    Poland 20.65 15.50 27.12 15.46 24.80
112 Kamil Pomietło 14.00   21.09    Poland 17.27 26.03 22.39 14.00 23.61
113 István Kocza 13.90   21.56    Hungary 23.21 19.64 21.84 25.99 13.90
114 Krzysztof Dziewicki 13.44   22.44    Poland 13.44 17.45 46.80 21.89 27.98
115 Kasia Stawiarz 9.90   22.67    Poland 48.60 23.45 28.04 16.53 9.90
116 Mikołaj Rup 14.52   22.80    Poland 20.92 37.34 19.96 14.52 27.51
117 Krzysztof Dziechciarz 9.81   23.77    Poland 9.81 28.41 23.14 31.44 19.77
118 Alicja Czysz 20.91   24.04    Poland 23.82 24.29 28.35 24.02 20.91
119 Tymoteusz Piliszko 25.37   31.48    Poland 25.38 30.55 25.37 DNF 38.51
120 Agata Kuzenko 24.16   32.86    Poland 45.34 28.66 24.16 43.20 26.72
121 Klaudia Ciuk 34.76   53.43    Poland 1:26.89 1:07.22 47.44 34.76 45.62
122 Piotr Gorgoń 15.23   DNF    Poland 21.88 DNF 18.07 15.23 DNF
123 Patryk Kusz 22.22   DNF    Poland DNF 24.70 27.48 DNF 22.22
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.80   3.09   NR  Ukraine 3.00 3.02 3.25 4.71 2.80
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.33   3.18    Poland 3.56 2.76 2.33 3.88 3.21
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.61   3.41    Poland 2.61 3.58 3.24 3.60 3.42
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.36   3.57    Poland 3.59 3.63 4.80 3.36 3.49
5 Dominik Górny 2.50   3.64    Poland 4.58 5.24 2.50 3.51 2.82
6 Piotr Pojda 2.95   3.80    Poland 3.19 4.31 3.89 15.42 2.95
7 Michał Sikora 3.58   4.25    Poland 4.47 5.37 3.58 4.49 3.80
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.21   4.39    Poland 4.07 5.38 3.86 5.24 3.21
9 Mateusz Kotwica 3.70   4.42    Poland 3.70 4.73 6.06 4.52 4.02
10 Łukasz Burliga 3.34   4.43    Poland 4.13 3.34 5.16 4.10 5.07
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43   4.44    Poland 3.49 6.43 5.01 3.43 4.82
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.70   4.55    Poland 3.70 5.19 4.06 4.41 5.21
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.40   4.89    Poland 4.40 4.89 5.18 4.59 8.58
14 Mateusz Szwugier 3.70   4.94    Poland 10.08 5.17 5.06 4.58 3.70
15 Tomáš Zatroch 4.69   4.94    Slovakia 5.07 5.85 4.69 4.83 4.92
16 Michał Mlostek 4.56   5.07    Poland 5.11 4.56 5.03 5.34 5.08
17 Daniel Samoszyn 4.10   5.20    Poland 5.72 4.95 6.45 4.10 4.94
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.34   5.30    Poland 6.05 5.18 6.18 4.68 4.34
19 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.80   5.53    Poland 5.83 5.11 2.80 5.78 5.71
20 Jan Zych 5.27   5.59    Poland 5.63 6.42 5.72 5.43 5.27
21 Michał Rzewuski 4.01   5.66    Poland 4.01 4.45 6.56 5.98 6.70
22 Ernest Seroczyński 5.56   5.89    Poland 5.58 5.78 5.56 7.28 6.32
23 Piotr Kózka 3.37   5.92    Poland 6.11 9.46 5.16 3.37 6.49
24 Wojciech Barciaga 4.91   6.00    Poland 6.05 4.91 6.37 5.58 9.30
25 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.84   6.04    Poland 3.84 9.67 7.03 4.96 6.14
26 Kacper Gałczyk 5.08   6.21    Poland 5.38 6.67 7.39 5.08 6.57
27 Wiktor Smaga 5.17   6.28    Poland 9.62 7.65 5.57 5.62 5.17
28 Mateusz Fydrych 5.26   6.33    Poland 6.89 5.63 6.48 9.12 5.26
29 Tomek Bogdanik 4.35   6.38    Poland 6.56 7.38 4.35 6.76 5.82
30 Karolina Żurek 4.23   6.42    Poland 4.23 7.55 6.00 6.92 6.34
31 Piotr Dryla 4.13   6.57    Poland 5.92 8.30 5.48 4.13 DNF
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.15   6.57    Poland 4.15 6.05 5.88 9.44 7.78
33 Kacper Gutowski 4.19   6.63    Poland 4.19 5.76 7.06 8.34 7.07
34 Marek Majerik 5.20   6.89    Slovakia 8.01 6.25 5.20 9.99 6.40
35 Piotr Trząski 5.36   7.09    Poland 5.61 7.31 8.36 5.36 8.92
36 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.63   7.17    Poland 6.63 7.03 7.77 9.43 6.70
37 Jakub Kipa 3.98   7.26    Poland 5.72 8.78 7.27 3.98 DNF
38 Daniel Chudecki 5.15   7.27    Poland 8.40 5.15 7.57 7.97 6.28
39 Stefan Marzec 5.71   7.28    Poland 7.20 8.34 5.71 7.00 7.63
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.65   7.38    Poland 5.65 6.27 7.13 9.70 8.75
41 Ignacy Buczek 6.42   7.76    Poland 6.42 9.21 6.79 9.37 7.28
42 Adam Trąba 6.36   7.77    Poland 8.87 7.26 6.36 DNF 7.19
43 Karol Zakrzewski 5.55   7.85    Poland 5.55 6.55 DNF 8.59 8.42
44 Dawid Wójcik 6.33   8.11    Poland 7.52 9.02 6.33 8.54 8.27
45 Kacper Dworak 5.83   8.13    Poland 5.83 12.05 9.90 6.39 8.09
46 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.11   8.46    Poland 10.06 6.14 5.11 9.18 18.13
47 Maciej Lyer 5.57   8.52    Poland 6.69 12.41 8.71 10.15 5.57
48 Bartosz Kotowicz 6.87   8.52    Poland 8.41 8.91 6.87 8.40 8.75
49 Dawid Schwalbe 8.10   8.58    Poland 8.11 8.13 9.49 12.05 8.10
50 Paweł Król 5.58   8.82    Poland 8.00 11.00 5.58 10.93 7.53
51 Maciej Pająk 5.43   8.91    Poland 8.93 8.67 5.43 DNF 9.14
52 Tomasz Mol 6.03   8.93    Poland 11.49 6.81 6.03 11.49 8.49
53 Kacper Ciepły 6.73   9.08    Poland 8.36 9.35 6.73 9.52 10.18
54 Franciszek Fidos 6.15   9.13    Poland 6.47 8.62 6.15 16.86 12.30
55 Kacper Stacha 6.65   9.13    Poland 8.69 6.65 11.76 9.93 8.78
56 Dawid Tryka 6.53   9.21    Poland 10.68 8.36 6.53 10.57 8.69
57 Patryk Zawieja 7.22   9.26    Poland 7.22 8.25 9.36 11.04 10.17
58 Damian Malinowski 7.32   9.32    Poland 7.32 9.60 8.33 10.03 11.68
59 Kamil Olesz 6.38   9.40    Poland 10.49 10.25 6.38 9.68 8.28
60 Szymon Mazur 6.14   9.50    Poland 16.61 7.92 6.14 10.35 10.24
61 Filip Buława 6.55   9.52    Poland 8.19 6.55 12.08 9.24 11.12
62 Michał Dusiński 5.69   9.73    Poland 10.12 10.78 5.69 10.57 8.49
63 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.71   10.10    Poland 11.50 7.78 5.71 15.22 11.02
64 Jakub Mika 7.78   10.21    Poland 10.79 11.70 7.78 8.14 DNF
65 Kacper Marek 9.00   10.33    Poland 9.85 9.00 11.98 14.67 9.16
66 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7.62   10.43    Poland 7.62 9.10 12.10 10.77 11.43
67 Mikołaj Kisała 9.63   10.43    Poland 9.88 12.02 10.26 9.63 11.16
68 Kamil Mieńko 6.62   10.51    Poland 9.53 14.96 7.03 15.94 6.62
69 Kacper Szczypta 7.49   10.58    Poland 10.02 7.49 13.02 11.64 10.09
70 Marek Kleszcz 6.35   10.64    Poland 6.35 10.42 11.63 15.59 9.87
71 Mateusz Pękała 8.06   10.75    Poland 9.54 8.06 11.04 12.47 11.67
72 Michał Marszałek 8.93   10.75    Poland 8.93 9.78 10.11 16.55 12.35
73 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.52   11.06    Poland 9.52 11.15 11.46 11.18 10.84
74 Witali Bułatow 6.50   11.07    Poland 11.38 12.44 9.38 13.24 6.50
75 Mateusz Pakosz 7.53   11.68    Poland 12.25 11.06 11.73 13.73 7.53
76 Wojciech Kotulski 10.36   11.93    Poland 12.19 10.59 16.49 10.36 13.00
77 Mikołaj Kasztelan 11.37   12.08    Poland 11.49 12.64 11.37 12.10 12.96
78 Marcel Nycz 11.16   12.42    Poland 11.46 18.04 11.16 13.84 11.96
79 Mateusz Kukulski 9.58   12.54    Poland 18.59 11.82 9.58 12.26 13.54
80 Jacek Rupik 11.41   12.55    Poland 19.60 11.64 11.68 14.32 11.41
81 Kamil Gładysz 8.07   12.72    Poland 10.78 8.07 DNF 16.58 10.80
82 Karol Kaziród 9.61   12.82    Poland DNF 14.21 9.61 12.70 11.56
83 Oliwia Tołysz 8.85   12.94    Poland 28.19 9.76 17.54 11.51 8.85
84 Marcin Dwornik 11.12   13.03    Poland 12.54 15.16 11.12 13.53 13.02
85 Bogdan Damski 9.80   14.37    Poland 10.62 9.80 DNF 18.95 13.53
86 Adam Lisik 9.61   14.78    Poland 14.60 13.36 16.38 16.99 9.61
87 Jakub Piasecki 9.43   14.91    Poland 13.08 15.99 9.43 15.66 17.31
88 Kacper Wójcik 9.45   14.98    Poland 15.61 9.45 14.13 17.58 15.19
89 Szymon Moroń 6.15   18.28    Poland 6.15 36.79 9.39 DNF 8.65
90 Jakub Sindera 13.30   24.05    Poland 33.64 21.41 13.30 17.10 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.21   3.24    Poland 4.74 3.68 2.21 3.65 2.38
2 Marko Striieshyn 3.07   3.32    Ukraine 5.23 3.48 3.12 3.35 3.07
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.90   3.47    Poland 3.50 3.75 3.51 3.39 2.90
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.68   3.51    Poland 4.64 4.33 3.02 3.19 2.68
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.62   3.61    Poland 4.20 6.35 2.62 3.35 3.29
6 Mateusz Szwugier 3.21   3.96    Poland 5.82 3.94 3.52 4.42 3.21
7 Dominik Górny 2.54   4.06    Poland 5.73 DNF 3.70 2.54 2.74
8 Piotr Pojda 2.66   4.31    Poland 5.52 2.66 2.89 5.03 5.02
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.57   4.33    Poland 5.47 3.68 4.67 4.64 3.57
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.91   4.42    Poland 7.75 4.84 3.10 5.32 2.91
11 Michał Mlostek 3.29   4.43    Poland 5.52 5.17 3.29 4.58 3.55
12 Łukasz Burliga 3.63   4.44    Poland 6.85 4.16 3.77 3.63 5.38
13 Michał Sikora 4.28   5.35    Poland 5.82 4.28 5.53 5.46 5.06
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.95   5.75    Poland 4.62 2.95 4.35 8.27 DNF
15 Mateusz Kotwica 4.11   6.10    Poland 7.50 4.49 8.49 4.11 6.31
16 Tomáš Zatroch 3.38   6.75    Slovakia 7.35 3.38 6.00 6.91 8.90
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.74   2.80    Poland 1.74 3.41 4.51 2.90 2.09
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.47   2.86    Poland 2.92 2.96 2.47 2.71 3.90
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.30   3.89    Poland 2.30 4.00 4.60 3.22 4.44
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.89   4.01    Poland 4.92 3.72 3.39 6.70 2.89
5 Jan Zych 2.25   4.12    Poland 4.25 3.91 5.57 2.25 4.20
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.16   4.35    Poland 4.42 8.95 3.16 4.88 3.76
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.57   4.44    Poland 6.41 3.97 6.30 3.06 2.57
8 Patryk Kozieł 2.69   4.59    Poland 2.69 4.33 4.80 5.06 4.65
9 Maciej Czapiewski 3.70   5.03    Poland 3.70 5.47 7.86 4.94 4.68
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.13   5.57    Poland 4.13 4.86 6.03 6.42 5.83
11 Michał Dusiński 5.04   5.80    Poland 6.53 9.12 5.31 5.04 5.57
12 Tymon Kolasiński 4.06   6.09    Poland 4.06 7.43 5.47 8.30 5.37
13 Wojciech Wójcik 4.11   6.22    Poland 6.31 16.36 6.04 4.11 6.32
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.52   6.24    Poland 3.52 7.37 6.07 5.80 6.84
15 Jakub Zaczkowski 4.18   6.25    Poland 4.18 8.49 4.97 6.18 7.59
16 Maciej Pająk 5.08   6.26    Poland 5.41 7.93 6.60 5.08 6.78
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.55   6.36    Poland 7.01 5.91 6.46 6.71 5.55
18 Wiktor Smaga 5.21   6.41    Poland 5.21 6.09 9.83 6.12 7.02
19 Kacper Stacha 3.98   6.59    Poland 3.98 8.00 8.83 4.99 6.79
20 Piotr Pojda 4.76   6.92    Poland 11.27 4.76 8.68 5.64 6.45
21 Kamil Olesz 4.79   6.92    Poland 8.31 6.50 8.15 4.79 6.12
22 Franciszek Fidos 5.11   7.05    Poland 6.53 5.98 10.84 8.65 5.11
23 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.19   7.06    Poland 4.19 DNF 8.18 5.94 7.06
24 Maciej Lyer 6.92   7.11    Poland 7.19 6.92 6.93 7.21 8.28
25 Michał Sikora 5.55   7.17    Poland 7.19 8.29 8.84 5.55 6.03
26 Przemysław Rogalski 3.93   7.18    Poland 3.93 9.71 6.22 6.71 8.62
27 Patryk Zawieja 5.29   7.18    Poland 6.62 5.29 8.77 7.45 7.46
28 Rafał Waryszak 4.37   7.35    Poland 10.52 6.38 7.91 4.37 7.77
29 Mateusz Tomaszek 5.87   7.51    Poland 5.87 10.27 7.93 6.25 8.34
30 Damian Malinowski 3.88   7.56    Poland 3.88 10.07 8.15 6.82 7.70
31 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.92   7.65    Poland 6.83 7.59 5.92 8.68 8.52
32 Marek Majerik 6.12   7.84    Slovakia 6.12 8.42 7.43 7.66 10.87
33 Witold Sołtysik 4.02   8.04    Poland 4.02 8.65 8.05 10.02 7.43
34 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.19   8.04    Poland 8.77 7.66 7.68 6.19 9.27
35 Kacper Ciepły 4.99   8.15    Poland 7.12 8.03 4.99 9.30 9.78
36 Karol Zakrzewski 4.19   8.17    Poland 6.97 DNF 11.00 4.19 6.55
37 Michał Mlostek 6.76   8.38    Poland 7.61 9.07 8.46 6.76 9.33
38 Dawid Wójcik 5.79   8.40    Poland 5.79 8.24 8.35 8.60 8.86
39 Jakub Sindera 6.39   8.44    Poland 6.74 8.66 9.92 6.39 9.94
40 Mateusz Szwugier 7.21   8.45    Poland 8.82 8.71 10.10 7.21 7.82
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.10   8.51    Poland 5.10 14.92 9.42 5.75 10.36
42 Patryk Szewczyk 6.05   8.59    Poland 6.53 DNF 6.05 11.61 7.63
43 Szymon Moroń 4.57   8.98    Poland 4.57 12.34 21.89 5.17 9.43
44 Mateusz Kotwica 7.71   9.06    Poland 7.71 8.93 8.42 10.42 9.84
45 Piotr Gorgoń 7.24   9.08    Poland 7.24 14.25 9.60 8.42 9.21
46 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.14   9.14    Poland 6.14 14.10 10.56 8.90 7.95
47 Kamil Pomietło 6.75   9.66    Poland 6.75 20.43 11.83 8.24 8.91
48 Stefan Marzec 7.91   9.72    Poland 9.34 8.01 11.98 7.91 11.81
49 Jakub Kuśnierz 7.73   9.83    Poland 8.41 10.57 7.73 10.52 11.70
50 Mikołaj Kasztelan 6.63   9.86    Poland 13.70 9.35 8.87 6.63 11.35
51 Tomáš Zatroch 7.48   10.76    Slovakia 7.48 17.36 12.28 11.63 8.36
52 Mateusz Fydrych 6.51   10.93    Poland 6.51 10.01 11.84 10.95 13.53
53 Marko Striieshyn 6.24   10.97    Ukraine 6.24 12.02 15.36 8.04 12.85
54 Mateusz Pękała 7.56   11.64    Poland 16.66 10.57 7.56 7.68 DNF
55 Michał Pędzisz 9.27   12.11    Poland 13.27 12.11 13.64 9.27 10.94
56 Jakub Piasecki 8.22   12.18    Poland 12.89 10.60 13.05 8.22 DNF
57 Wojciech Kotulski 7.02   12.19    Poland 10.93 14.90 13.46 7.02 12.19
58 Mateusz Pakosz 6.30   12.20    Poland 6.30 15.12 14.19 9.65 12.75
59 Kacper Dworak 9.38   12.80    Poland 11.93 14.05 14.53 9.38 12.43
60 Piotr Dryla 6.41   12.82    Poland 13.37 17.10 8.00 18.30 6.41
61 Dawid Schwalbe 8.55   13.10    Poland 12.04 12.24 15.01 8.55 19.97
62 Marcin Zabiegaj 6.83   13.26    Poland 6.83 17.03 15.93 9.25 14.60
63 Tomasz Mol 7.70   13.83    Poland 7.70 15.39 19.39 11.08 15.01
64 Przemek Targosz 8.79   14.09    Poland 14.07 20.35 19.32 8.89 8.79
65 Kacper Gutowski 11.38   14.09    Poland 11.38 18.97 16.39 11.94 13.93
66 Michał Marszałek 4.60   15.50    Poland 20.60 6.89 21.77 4.60 19.01
67 Mateusz Kukulski 10.44   15.55    Poland 10.44 16.92 17.89 16.75 12.99
68 Damian Deryniowski 7.71   15.77    Poland DNF 8.61 20.80 7.71 17.90
69 Bogdan Damski 11.99   16.66    Poland 13.11 20.24 11.99 DNF 16.63
70 Kacper Jucha 12.62   16.89    Poland 12.62 19.54 19.29 14.58 16.81
71 Kamil Gładysz 14.39   17.07    Poland 18.86 14.39 17.22 23.86 15.14
72 Adam Rzewuski 12.23   17.14    Poland 14.43 12.23 23.88 17.81 19.19
73 Kacper Wójcik 11.10   19.81    Poland 13.72 17.88 27.83 11.10 DNF
74 Błażej Morgała 15.50   20.79    Poland 26.90 15.50 17.98 24.62 19.78
75 Mikołaj Rup 17.03   20.96    Poland 22.89 24.05 17.39 22.60 17.03
76 Angelika Gaweł 17.70   21.42    Poland 17.70 27.09 20.13 21.96 22.16
77 Kornel Walczak 19.75   23.58    Poland 32.13 20.82 22.41 19.75 27.52
78 Kacper Kosmala 14.55   24.86    Poland 14.55 35.52 29.12 28.63 16.83
79 István Kocza 23.14   27.86    Hungary 23.14 27.93 38.74 26.52 29.14
80 Krzysztof Dziewicki 12.46   29.81    Poland 28.89 29.47 31.07 35.97 12.46
81 Paweł Włoszek 11.51   34.58    Poland 11.51 49.18 1:28.06 23.63 30.92
82 Tomasz Wdowski 37.09   58.61    Poland 37.09 37.95 53.78 DNF 1:24.10
83 Daniel Chudecki 10.81   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 11.15 10.81 13.36
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.19   2.67    Poland 2.19 2.40 3.64 2.61 2.99
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.66   3.48    Poland 3.79 3.87 3.59 3.07 2.66
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91   3.48    Poland 3.12 2.91 3.51 4.16 3.80
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.30   3.87    Poland 3.67 4.37 3.57 3.30 4.46
5 Jan Zych 2.84   4.04    Poland 2.84 3.48 4.71 3.93 5.04
6 Tomek Bogdanik 3.79   4.08    Poland 4.04 3.79 5.03 4.29 3.90
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.30   4.77    Poland 5.81 3.30 4.85 5.16 4.31
8 Daniel Samoszyn 4.23   4.86    Poland 5.27 4.23 4.92 4.40 6.73
9 Patryk Kozieł 3.51   5.10    Poland 4.41 3.51 6.63 4.27 6.91
10 Wojciech Wójcik 4.08   6.01    Poland 7.09 7.09 5.49 4.08 5.46
11 Piotr Tokarski 4.94   6.20    Poland 4.94 5.23 DNF 5.36 8.01
12 Maciej Czapiewski 3.57   6.29    Poland 3.57 5.21 8.50 8.54 5.15
13 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.35   6.41    Poland 5.75 6.62 6.86 5.35 11.81
14 Michał Dusiński 5.14   7.06    Poland 5.14 6.78 6.26 DNF 8.15
15 Maciej Pająk 6.27   7.31    Poland 9.17 7.18 6.50 8.24 6.27
16 Tymon Kolasiński 7.40   9.24    Poland 8.30 10.18 10.52 7.40 9.24
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.73   15.18    Poland 15.04 14.24 10.73 16.25 20.63
2 Michał Halczuk 12.45   16.28    Poland 12.74 17.89 12.45 38.96 18.21
3 Jan Zych 12.01   17.81    Poland 16.44 20.52 12.01 20.44 16.55
4 Wojciech Knott 16.69   18.46    Poland 18.51 16.69 17.99 27.68 18.88
5 Rafał Waryszak 15.32   19.01    Poland 16.35 15.32 20.13 20.55 24.12
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.79   20.32    Poland 22.49 28.45 19.43 16.79 19.04
7 Tomáš Zatroch 16.45   22.70    Slovakia 22.56 16.45 22.18 23.36 28.23
8 Piotr Tokarski 19.64   24.24    Poland 31.54 23.04 19.64 21.35 28.33
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 20.21   27.54    Poland 20.21 33.78 25.04 23.80 37.87
10 Maciej Czapiewski 19.01   28.02    Poland 19.01 31.28 28.41 27.01 28.63
11 Michał Mlostek 26.47   30.65    Poland 26.47 28.90 31.07 31.99 33.21
12 Bartosz Kotowicz 25.52   30.67    Poland 27.79 37.84 31.25 32.97 25.52
13 Przemysław Rogalski 20.04   31.64    Poland 28.58 20.04 39.34 38.98 27.36
14 Michał Rzewuski 19.93   31.69    Poland 23.60 19.93 34.56 DNF 36.90
15 Łukasz Burliga 20.37   32.24    Poland 30.61 31.52 20.37 34.59 43.40
16 Mateusz Śliż 20.40   34.38    Poland 20.40 1:05.83 38.74 28.67 35.74
17 Ignacy Buczek 29.47   34.64    Poland 29.47 37.38 30.08 38.62 36.45
18 Damian Malinowski 27.04   34.89    Poland 27.04 32.42 44.14 36.62 35.62
19 Jonatan Kłosko 30.62   38.65    Poland 36.80 38.37 40.79 30.62 1:14.65
20 Tymon Kolasiński 24.19   43.77    Poland 43.13 48.13 DNF 24.19 40.05
21 Daniel Samoszyn 37.48   44.91    Poland 41.98 37.48 1:12.73 42.75 50.00
22 Marek Majerik 38.62   46.08    Slovakia 41.03 38.62 48.27 1:04.43 48.93
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.26   46.70    Poland 44.65 51.30 46.89 37.26 48.55
24 Patryk Kuzia 40.56   57.29    Poland 40.56 58.96 58.41 58.37 55.10
25 Patryk Zawieja 46.57      Poland 48.23 46.57
26 Tomek Bogdanik 47.40      Poland 52.87 47.40
27 Szymon Moroń 50.51      Poland 50.51 2:00.86
28 Dawid Schwalbe 51.31      Poland 51.31 DNF
29 Witold Sołtysik 53.81      Poland 53.81 1:03.35
30 Ernest Seroczyński 56.03      Poland 1:19.05 56.03
31 Michał Dusiński 1:02.44      Poland 1:02.44 1:13.63
32 Karol Kaziród 1:04.38      Poland 1:04.38 DNF
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:07.48      Poland 1:12.15 1:07.48
34 Michał Kostępski 1:07.69      Poland 1:07.69 1:25.82
35 Marcin Dwornik 1:11.27      Poland 1:12.64 1:11.27
36 Mateusz Kotwica 1:12.14      Poland 1:12.14 1:18.99
37 Michał Sikora 1:15.89      Poland 1:19.05 1:15.89
38 Jakub Kuśnierz 1:35.60      Poland 2:36.24 1:35.60
39 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:32.67      Poland 3:32.67 3:54.67
40 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
40 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 4:15.58      Poland 5:19.30 4:37.37 4:15.58
2 István Kocza 7:17.44      Hungary DNF 7:17.44 7:42.83
3 Piotr Janecki 7:28.46      Poland DNF 7:28.46 DNF
4 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
4 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 10:55.00      Poland DNF 10:55.00 DNF
2 István Kocza 13:42.00      Hungary 13:42.00 DNF DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 18:45.00      Poland DNF 18:45.00 DNF
4 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 L U2 R U2 R D B L' F' U2 B2 L B F2
A #2 B D2 F L2 R2 B U2 B2 F' D2 F' U' B' U2 L U L2 D U2 R' D'
A #3 B2 R' D2 B R' L2 F' R' B R F2 D' R2 F2 R2 U R2 D B2
A #4 F2 U2 L D2 B2 U2 L F2 R' U2 L' D' B2 F L' D' R' D' L2 U2
A #5 B' U2 F D2 F U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F L D' L' U' B R' D' B F R'
A Ex#1 F L F D2 L' D' F' R B L U2 D2 L U2 R2 L' F2 D2 R' B2
A Ex#2 D2 F R U D2 L2 B2 D2 R' F' R2 B2 U B2 U' L2 D2 F2 D B2
B #1 L B' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 U2 L' D B' D' F2 D2 B2 R2 U' D2 R2
B #2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 B' R' L2 B L U2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 D L2 B2 U
B #3 R' U2 L U2 L D2 L' D' U' R2 B F L' B U' R F2 L'
B #4 F2 R L2 D' R2 F' R L' D' L D2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 D'
B #5 R2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 L' D' R F2 L2 D2 R D' R' F2 D
B Ex#1 B D2 F L2 B' D2 R2 D2 B R2 B2 R' F' D B2 R' D F2 L F2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 L B2 D' F' B' L D' R F' D2 F' L2 F U2 F' L2 B'
C #1 L2 B D2 B2 R2 B L2 R2 F D2 F2 U' B2 R U L2 F L U B D
C #2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 D B R F2 R D L' B' F' D2 U2 L'
C #3 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 B L2 F' D' B' D2 B2 L' F U2 F' R2 B'
C #4 B2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 R' B2 R U B F' L2 U2 L D' F R F2 R'
C #5 L' F' B U L D' R2 U L2 B2 L D2 L B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R2
C Ex#1 U F2 D R2 F2 U2 F2 L F' L2 B D' F2 R' D' R2 D2 F'
C Ex#2 L' F2 U2 L D2 R B2 L' B2 R' B2 F' D' L U L D' B R F2 U'
D #1 U2 B R2 U2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 R2 B R2 F L' U' R2
D #2 B2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 U F2 U' L2 B2 R' U2 L' F L2 D' B L U2
D #3 B' D B2 U F2 L B2 U F B R D2 F R2 U2 F' R2 B' R2 L2
D #4 U2 B2 U2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 B' R' B2 F2 U2 F' L2 B' U L D' R
D #5 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 B' R U2 L2 D2 B F' U R2 B' D' F
D Ex#1 U' B2 F2 D B2 F2 D2 R D' U2 B F' R2 D2 R B2 U L'
D Ex#2 R' B' R2 U2 L2 U F' R' U2 F L2 F2 R2 B L2 B' U2 F D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 D2 B U2 R2 B' D2 R' B2 F' U' B' R U2 R2 D F L'
A #2 R2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B' D' F L' D B D2 U' L F'
A #3 U2 D F' R' F D2 L D2 B D R D2 F R2 F2 R2 U2
A #4 U2 B2 D B2 R2 U R2 U L' U2 R U R' D' F' U' B2 R' B'
A #5 L2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' D' R' F D L2 B R U' F' D
A Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 D U2 F' L2 U' R2 B2 D' L' B U' L
A Ex#2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 D2 U F2 R2 F2 R U2 L2 B F R D2 U' R2 B
B #1 L U' R2 F' U' L2 B' D B' L U2 B R2 U2 D2 B' D2 F' D2
B #2 L2 B L2 U R' F B' D' L U B' U2 R2 B2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2
B #3 F U2 B2 D2 B2 F' D2 L2 F2 R2 D F2 R B' L' D B U2 L F'
B #4 R2 F D2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' B' D2 L' B' D' B L' R D'
B #5 F' R U' D' L2 B' L F2 D F' L2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 F B L' U B D R2 D B D' R2 L2 B' L2 U2 F B D2
B Ex#2 F' L' F2 U B' D' L' F2 U F' R2 U2 L B2 U2 L' D2 R' F2
C #1 B D2 R2 U' R' D2 R' D R L U2 B' R2 F L2 U2 B2 R2 B2
C #2 D2 L B2 R' B2 L2 F2 D2 U' L R' U' L2 D' R D F' R' B
C #3 F2 U2 B2 F' R2 B D2 F R' U2 B U' F' R2 F' L' R F' U
C #4 R F2 L' B2 L B2 U2 L R2 D2 U2 B R' D R' F' R2 D2 F2 D2
C #5 D B2 L2 R2 U' R2 U L2 D' L B L R D L D' B2 F D'
C Ex#1 F2 U2 R U2 B2 R2 B2 D' L' R' F' R' B D U' F2 R D
C Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B U2 B D B' L R D' F L' B F' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 B' U2 F2 D' R B' U' F U2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 B' D2 F U2
A #2 U2 L2 U B2 U F2 R2 U R2 D' U2 L' F2 D2 F' D R2 D R'
A #3 L F' D R D' L' B' U R' B2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 D2 L2
A #4 B D' R L U' R2 L D L F' U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 L'
A #5 F2 L2 B U2 B' D2 U2 F2 U L2 F' D B U' F R' D2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 R' L F B' U2 L F2 D' B' U' L U2 R2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 L U2 F2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 B' L D R' D2 B2 F D2 B2 R'
B #1 R' D' R' B' R' L B' D' R U' B U2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 F
B #2 U' B U D' R2 D2 L F' R2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R U2 L'
B #3 U2 R2 D' L2 U F2 U2 B2 R D2 F L' B R' D' R2 D' U2 B
B #4 B2 R U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 L D2 F' D2 R U B2 R U2 L2 D' B
B #5 D' F R2 U' R' B2 D2 B U D2 L F2 R U2 L' D2 R D2 F2 L'
B Ex#1 D2 U2 L R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L' D L D2 U2 B2 U' R' B D L2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U2 F D2 F2 L' D' F' R F2 R U2 L2 F' U L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U' B2 U2 F L' B U D' L2 F2 D2 F' U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F
A #2 D2 F D2 L2 B U2 B' R2 F2 R2 U' L B' R2 U2 L R' U L2 D F
A #3 B2 R' F2 R' U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R' D2 F R' U' L' B' F U R' D F'
A #4 B U L U' D2 B L2 D' B' R F' R2 D2 R2 L2 B U2 F' B' D2
A #5 F2 L' U R' F2 B' L2 D F R' U2 B2 L' B2 R' B2 D2 L U2 L
A Ex#1 L F B' R' D B' U2 F' U B D2 R' D2 L' U2 L U2 F2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 L U2 B' U R2 B' R2 F' B2 L D2 F' B2 R2 U2 F' R2 L2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U F U2 F' R U' R
A #2 U' R' U F U2 R U2 R F2 R U'
A #3 U' R' U' R U2 R U' R' U' R F'
A #4 F' R' F R U R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 R' F' U F R' U2 F U' R U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R U F
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' F' R' U'
B #1 U' F U' R U' R2 F R U2 R U2
B #2 R' U' F' R U' R' F R2 U R' U2
B #3 U' R' U' F' U F U' R2 U' F U2
B #4 F U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F U' R U
B #5 R' F' R U2 R' U R U F' R' U'
B Ex#1 R U' R' F R' U2 R U2 R F' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U R' U' R2
C #1 R' U2 F U' R' F R2 U R' U' R2
C #2 U' R' U' F U2 R2 U' F U' F U'
C #3 R F' U R2 U2 R2 F R U' R U'
C #4 R' U2 F2 R U2 R' F U' F' U2 F
C #5 R' U F R2 U' F' R2 U' F U2 R
C Ex#1 R U' R2 U' R U' R' U2 R F R
C Ex#2 U' R F' R2 U F U' F U2 F' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U' R' F U' F U2 F U
A #2 U2 R U R' U2 F2 R U' R' F R
A #3 U' R U2 R' U' F' R' U R' F U2
A #4 U R' U' F2 R U2 R' U' F R F
A #5 R U2 R' U' R' F U R U' R U
A Ex#1 R' U2 R F U' R U2 R U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 U R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F U' F U'
B #1 R' F' R U' R U' R2 U F' R U'
B #2 U R' F' U2 F R' U2 R U' R U'
B #3 U2 F' U2 R2 U' F U' F U' R U2
B #4 U' R' F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R2 F
B #5 R' F' R U R U' R2 U2 F R2 F'
B Ex#1 U' R F U' R U' F R2 U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 F U2 F U' R U R F' U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U2 R F R U' R' U2 R U'
A #2 U' R' U2 R U R' U' F' R2 U' R
A #3 R' F R U2 R' U R2 F' U' R' U2
A #4 U' R' F' R' F U2 R U' R' U R2
A #5 U R U2 F' U2 R2 F' U R' F R
A Ex#1 U' R F U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R
A Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R' F U' F2 R F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R' F' R F B2 L B D' R' F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R D2 R2 Fw2 D' R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L Fw' B' D' L F2 D' Fw2 Uw Rw' U B' Uw'
A #2 F2 B' U2 F' U2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U R' B L2 F2 L U' D' B2 Uw2 L D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R' D L2 Uw2 R B2 U2 B' D' Fw L R F' Uw2 Rw B' Uw Fw Uw2 D'
A #3 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D B2 D B R2 F' D' B' L' F2 R D' R F Fw2 D2 U F2 R L2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R' F' L' Fw' U L' F2 B Uw L2 Fw' D' Rw2 Fw2 L
A #4 R' D2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 R F2 D R F U' F2 D' B R' D2 F2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 L U Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 U' L B2 Fw D' R L' B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw F2 Rw' Fw' R' Fw'
A #5 L2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 D R' B' R2 D R2 B U' B' D F2 Rw2 D Rw2 B D2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 D' Rw' D R2 D2 L2 D' Uw' L Uw2 Fw R Uw' F
A Ex#1 L U2 B2 L' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 D' F R' U L U' B2 L2 F R2 D Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R D' B2 Rw2 U2 Fw U' D F D2 Fw' B2 Rw U Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 F L2 B2 F2 L U2 D2 F R2 D' R F' U Uw2 L' U' D Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L Fw2 U2 L' U2 B' R2 Fw R Fw' U' Fw Rw L2 D' Fw B
B #1 F2 D2 F' L2 F U2 B R2 B' U' R B U D B' L2 B' L' F2 D' Rw2 B' D2 B2 Uw2 L' F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 L' Fw2 L Uw F2 Rw' U2 D Fw' R2 Uw' B'
B #2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R' B2 D2 U B2 D U F L U2 B' R U F Fw2 L U2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 B2 Uw2 F Uw U F' Uw' L B2 L' Fw Uw' Rw Fw U' R2 Fw2
B #3 D' U' F2 R F L' B' L D F2 R' F2 D2 B L2 F B D2 R2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' R L U' R' Uw2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 D' Fw' L' Fw2 L U2 F R2 Uw Rw Fw L Fw'
B #4 B2 L2 D2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 D' R F2 R D F L' B U' L B Uw2 Fw2 U R Uw2 F2 D2 R' Fw2 D F2 B2 R' Fw D Rw2 B' U' L' Rw' F Uw D2 Fw2 L'
B #5 R' U2 D2 L' U2 F2 B2 R F U R2 D B' U B L B' U2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 B' R D2 Rw2 B R2 D2 Fw2 Uw' R U2 D' L U Rw' U2 Fw2 B Uw Fw' R2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F' U2 B' D2 B U2 F D2 F' D F R B L D U' L U B2 Fw2 Uw2 U F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D' F2 U Rw F2 Uw2 R2 U Uw Rw' Fw' Uw2 D' Fw R' L
B Ex#2 R F2 R D2 R U2 R' D2 F2 L2 R' F' L F' B L R2 U' B2 D U' Fw2 R' D Fw2 R U Rw2 F2 L' D2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw' U' R2 F2 Rw Uw' B' U L2 F Uw'
C #1 B2 D2 R2 D2 R' D2 R U2 R B2 F' D' B2 D2 B' L F U2 F2 D2 Rw2 F' R' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 B2 L' B R' D2 Uw Fw2 B' Uw D2 F2 Fw D Fw2 Uw L2 F2
C #2 B2 D B2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 D2 R B L R2 B R' F2 D R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L' U2 L' Fw' B' F' L B2 R' Rw Fw F2 Uw2 Fw L2 B
C #3 F U2 L2 B R2 D2 U2 B2 D R' B D' F2 U' B2 R' D2 U' L' Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 F L Uw2 B Rw2 R F2 B2 U R2 Uw B' Uw2 F' Fw D2 Rw Uw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2
C #4 R B L' D B R U2 B' R' F2 B R2 D2 B U2 F' D2 R2 B Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 R' D' U2 B2 F2 Uw2 L' R' Fw L' B' Rw2 F2 Rw Uw L D Fw2 F Uw2
C #5 B2 U2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 F' U2 R2 L' B2 U' L' Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B' R2 Fw2 B2 D' Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw' F' Uw2 D' F' U Fw Rw U' Rw Fw B'
C Ex#1 R2 L2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' L' B' L2 F R' U' R2 U R' Rw2 F D' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F D2 F2 R2 Uw2 D Rw U2 F Uw2 R2 Uw Fw' Uw2 D' L U2 B2
C Ex#2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B L' F' L F2 R2 U D2 R2 F Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R U R F2 Rw2 L2 U2 L2 D' Fw' D R' Fw2 L' R' F2 Uw Fw' Rw2 R' Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' U R U' L2 F U2 B' D' F2 U2 L' D2 R2 B2 L U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 F2 L' Fw2 L2 B' R' L B Uw' B F L Uw2 B' Rw' D B Rw2 D2 Fw' F2
A #2 R2 U F2 B2 D F2 D' L2 U' R2 D' B R F2 L2 B R D R D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B Rw2 Uw2 U' F D' B2 Uw2 U2 Rw L' U' F2 Rw' B' Fw' Uw B U D2 B2 Uw2
A #3 R' U' L2 B' D F D R D' R' D2 R' F2 L U2 R' F2 B2 U2 R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U2 B' U B2 Uw2 B Rw2 B F' R2 Rw' D' Fw2 D R2 U Fw Uw' L B' Rw2 Uw'
A #4 U2 F2 D2 L2 R F2 U2 R U2 D B L' U2 B' R' F2 U' F2 D F Uw2 B' Uw2 L Uw2 F' Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 R D B L' Uw L2 U Fw R' Uw2 U Rw' Fw Rw'
A #5 U' R2 B' F2 L B2 D B2 F R2 F2 R D2 L2 F2 D2 R B2 L F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R L' B2 Uw2 F L' F2 Uw2 F Uw' F2 Uw R2 L' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 R Fw' Rw' Fw' F'
A Ex#1 L' B2 R U2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 L' B2 D R2 D2 F' U' D F2 B R' U Rw2 F' Rw2 D' B Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R2 U B2 Uw2 Rw F2 Uw2 B2 D' L Uw' Rw Uw Fw2 L
A Ex#2 B L2 D2 L2 R2 B R2 U2 F' B2 R F' D' B' D' L B2 R2 D L' Fw2 L D' F2 R2 D2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 R' Fw' Rw2 L B2 U' F' R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 D Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F' Rw2 U2 F2 U Bw' L2 F' Uw2 Lw2 Dw' L2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 Uw Lw2 D Lw2 Bw Uw Rw2 Bw2 Lw D L2 Uw R2 F Uw Fw2 D B2 U' Uw Fw' D' L Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D' Rw U' R' Fw' U2 B' Rw2 L Bw R Fw B2 Dw' Rw2 B
A #2 Bw' R' U Fw' D' Uw' Rw2 R Bw' U' F' U' Uw' B Dw' F2 Rw2 Dw' Lw Uw2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 Lw' Bw' L Dw' Rw2 U' Lw' D2 R2 D2 B' R' Bw' D2 F' Lw' D' B2 F2 Uw U L' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 D' F Lw' Dw' L2 D' Bw2 R' L' Fw Bw2 L2
A #3 Lw U D' Rw' Lw D2 Dw Lw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' D2 Bw2 Fw F2 Lw2 F' Bw Dw' Rw L F R2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' D B R2 B' Dw' Bw' D' Lw2 R F' U Lw F' U R Bw2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 U2 Rw2 U F D Uw2 L B2 F2 R U2 D
A #4 Uw Rw' Uw B R2 U2 Lw Rw' L' U F2 D Uw' Rw' Fw' Rw B' Rw Dw2 B' Dw' Bw Rw2 Uw2 F L B' Bw' Dw2 Rw' R' Dw2 Bw F Fw2 Uw Rw Lw' Uw F2 Uw2 L' Dw' Uw L' Fw Bw Rw Uw Lw Dw2 Uw' B' F R2 U2 F2 B2 D L'
A #5 F L2 Rw Fw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw' Fw' Rw Uw R2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 Dw L Lw F2 Fw B2 L2 F2 Uw2 F2 Lw F2 R F' Dw Lw U' Dw2 Rw' L Dw Bw2 Dw2 B2 L2 Dw' Lw U2 F D2 Rw Dw2 F' Lw' D L' B' U R Dw' Fw2 R' Rw2 Uw L Uw
A Ex#1 L2 Bw' Fw Rw' D' L' Lw U2 Uw' D' R D2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 L2 R Rw' F' Uw Bw' U R' D2 F' B' D' Rw Bw' L' R2 Fw' Dw Uw' Lw' Fw2 D' B2 F' L B' F' Uw2 Fw L2 B' Uw' U2 D' Rw D' Fw Dw' Fw2 Rw Dw2 Bw B D2 L'
A Ex#2 Fw Dw Bw' Fw R2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' F' Rw D' Lw R' Bw' Dw2 Rw F L2 F2 B Rw Uw' F L2 Dw' B2 Fw Lw Uw' B' U' B2 Fw L Dw Lw' L' Uw L2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Dw U' B L2 Dw2 B2 Dw' Fw2 B2 D B U' B' L2 U' R2
B #1 F2 U' Bw Dw Lw Dw Bw2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 F Fw Lw2 D' R2 Dw2 D' Rw2 Bw F2 Uw Lw2 Uw U2 Fw2 L' Lw2 Fw' R Rw2 Dw2 U F' L U2 Rw2 B2 F2 Lw' U Rw2 Lw B' Uw2 Fw2 R F' L' Uw L F2 U Bw2 Dw' L' B R L Lw2 Dw
B #2 Rw2 Lw Dw' Bw D Dw' L2 Bw R2 Lw' Dw U Lw' U' Uw2 Dw2 D2 Lw2 D' Dw U2 R2 Lw' Fw2 D' Rw U' D L R U Rw2 B' L' Fw' B2 Dw R Lw2 F2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw' Bw R' D' L' Fw' Bw D2 B D' Rw L
B #3 Lw' Bw2 Lw Rw' L Bw U2 L B2 Lw' Dw' U2 L2 Lw' R B' Uw' Bw2 Dw L' U' Uw' Bw2 Uw' Bw' B Fw Dw' F' Dw B Rw' U' Rw L Uw2 Rw' L B' Dw2 Fw B' D2 Rw Bw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 R2 Dw2 Fw Lw Uw U2 B2 Bw' R2 Bw Lw' R'
B #4 D Fw2 D F2 D B F' D2 Fw R' Rw' Uw' Lw B2 D2 Fw2 Bw R2 Rw' B2 U2 L' Fw' R2 Lw' B' R Dw L2 R' Fw' D' L' Fw Uw' Bw' Uw2 B Uw' Fw' Uw' Bw2 Rw' U' Fw F U B L Dw Lw' Dw2 Lw' B2 F Lw' L' D2 Bw2 Fw'
B #5 F2 L Bw D2 Dw Fw L' R2 Lw U D B D2 B' Uw' D2 L2 F L Lw2 Dw2 B2 U' Rw2 F Fw2 B Rw Lw2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 U B2 Lw R' Rw' D' Fw' D' Fw2 L' U2 Uw L' R Lw' F' Bw2 R' F' Dw2 Bw Rw2 Fw' B2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 L'
B Ex#1 Uw' Bw F L U' Rw2 B L2 Bw2 R F' Bw' B2 Fw' Rw' F' B Rw2 L2 Bw' B' L' Bw2 Dw Uw' Rw U' Lw R' B Rw2 Lw F D' L' F2 Bw' Lw2 B Bw2 Uw' F' Dw2 L2 Rw' R Bw Dw2 Fw' R2 F' Lw2 Dw2 B2 Uw' D2 Rw Lw2 D2 Fw2
B Ex#2 R' Lw' B Uw' F Lw R Rw' Bw' Lw Bw2 Lw' Fw D Uw' Bw' U B' Fw' R' F' Uw' R Rw' U2 Fw' Dw' R2 Dw Lw' Fw' F' L Uw' Fw Uw' F2 U Lw U2 Bw2 D' U' Lw R B2 Dw2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 Dw B' Dw' L2 U2 L F2 R2 Bw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R Bw2 Rw' Uw' L2 Fw2 Bw L2 Dw2 Uw U' Lw R2 B2 R' D B2 Rw' Uw D2 Rw Dw' Fw Dw Lw B' Uw D Lw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Lw' Rw L' R2 F2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Uw D2 R2 Uw2 Rw D' Bw2 B2 Rw2 D2 B U Uw Rw' D L
A #2 Lw' B2 Bw2 Rw' D Uw2 L' Fw U' F2 R F' Lw2 Bw Lw' Dw Rw F' Lw2 L Bw2 Rw Lw2 B2 Dw2 Uw R2 L2 Rw Bw2 Uw L Uw2 U L Rw2 D Rw2 Fw R2 Lw2 Fw Uw Lw2 U' F2 Dw2 Rw' U' B2 Rw' L2 B' F2 Lw' R' Fw Bw' U2 Rw2
A #3 D2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Rw' Dw R2 Bw Lw L2 Uw2 U2 R2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw R' Uw B' Lw D' Uw B2 F2 D2 Fw L2 D2 B' R U' Lw' D' Dw2 Rw D' Bw2 R2 D Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' D' Uw2 B L2 Lw' U B2 D' Fw2 Bw2 U2 F2 U' R'
A #4 F2 Bw Fw Lw' R' B2 Uw2 Bw2 L' Lw' Rw2 U Uw2 D2 L Uw2 Fw B Dw2 L2 Uw2 U D' F' D' Rw2 R2 B' F Lw R' L' Rw' Dw2 L' R Uw2 F Lw Rw' Uw R' B F' Bw' Rw Lw Bw2 D Rw2 D2 Rw R' Uw R2 U2 B' Bw' Uw' Rw
A #5 Dw' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 D' Fw' D Lw D' U2 Uw2 R L' Fw Dw Uw U Fw' R' Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw B L2 Lw2 R Uw' U D2 Rw' U' Fw' F Dw2 F2 D' F' U' Bw' Lw' L2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' F' B2 R2 L2 B Uw2 Fw' D2 Lw' L2 Uw' Fw Rw2
A Ex#1 U' L Bw2 F Lw2 Bw R Dw2 U2 B Uw' D2 Fw2 F B2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 L R' Bw' Dw2 Bw' L2 Uw L D' Uw2 Fw B' F' L Lw' B' Fw2 L' B' R B2 Uw' Bw' Dw' Bw' Lw Uw2 Dw2 B' Rw B U' F2 B R' Uw' R' B Fw2 R' D2
A Ex#2 L' Dw' Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 F' L' U2 F D B' D Bw' B2 Fw' R2 Bw2 L' U Uw2 Lw2 R2 Dw Uw2 L Uw' L2 Uw Lw' L' Rw' F2 Fw Dw2 D Rw' L R2 F' Lw' Bw Uw' L' Lw' D2 Bw' Uw Bw2 Uw2 B Rw' Lw U' Dw' Rw2 B F2 Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' U' L2 Lw Bw2 U 3Rw' U' 3Fw F2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw Rw Dw Bw F' Fw R' Uw B' Fw' Bw2 L2 Dw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Uw R 3Uw' R' Fw Uw' Lw' F2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw Rw Fw' R' Uw 3Rw2 L' Dw' Fw' D Bw2 B2 U R' D Dw 3Uw Uw L2 3Rw2 Fw2 F Dw' U D2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 Dw Bw2 Lw Dw B' D2 R2 Lw2 D' R' Bw' B2
A #2 3Uw2 U 3Rw' Uw' Rw 3Fw' Rw R2 Bw' F' Lw2 Fw R B Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw Uw U Lw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L2 U2 F2 Fw' B' Bw Uw2 R' L2 Bw' L' Dw' F2 Dw2 R' Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw F' 3Rw' Lw2 U' Rw' U' Dw' R 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' D Bw Rw' L2 3Fw' B F2 Bw2 Dw' R F' Uw' 3Rw' F' Bw' 3Fw Dw 3Uw
A #3 Dw' 3Fw D Lw R D2 Dw F B 3Fw' Rw L Uw R2 F' 3Fw2 Fw U' Lw F D Rw' Dw 3Rw Rw R2 U' L' Bw2 Rw2 U Rw F D 3Rw' U Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' R 3Uw' Dw' L Dw R Lw' D' B' F' D2 Rw2 Uw L' Bw' D' 3Rw D2 B2 Lw D' Lw D U2 F Dw L F L 3Uw R' B2 R' L' Lw B2 U' Lw2 Rw Uw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw2 Lw B2 3Uw' Lw2 R B Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw R' Rw' U F 3Uw' Lw' Fw B' Lw' Rw F2 3Uw Lw Rw' Fw B2 D 3Rw' B' D Rw' 3Fw Uw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' F' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw U2 Lw' U' Lw 3Rw' B Bw 3Rw R' Fw Bw2 U' Uw D' B 3Uw' R2 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 Dw Fw Uw2 3Uw2 Lw U2 3Rw Bw' F' Lw2 3Uw' U' 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 L Lw'
A Ex#2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Dw D2 Fw Dw Bw2 3Uw B2 Fw2 R2 F D' B2 L' R Lw' B F' U R2 L' Dw Lw2 Dw Lw Dw2 B' R Dw2 F' Rw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw R' Bw2 U Lw D U2 3Fw B U' F Rw2 Fw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 Lw' Uw2 F' B' 3Fw2 L2 Uw' Bw' L' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw Lw' L 3Uw2 U2 B Uw2 Fw2 D2 3Uw Dw2 Uw L' Fw'
B #1 R2 F' U Rw' 3Fw Dw2 B' R2 Lw' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 Rw' U2 D 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw F2 L Lw' Rw2 3Uw F 3Uw' L' Dw' Rw Uw Bw2 L2 U L2 F2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' D Rw2 U2 L Dw' Rw 3Fw2 F2 B Rw2 L F2 B 3Fw D2 3Rw Dw' Bw2 R L' F2 3Uw' L B2 L D2 Fw' 3Fw U L Dw2 Rw 3Uw D Bw' D' Rw2 F R'
B #2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 R' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw R' 3Rw D' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw U' 3Rw R' U' Rw U2 Rw' 3Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw' U2 L 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 L' U' Bw2 F D2 U2 F Uw B' Fw L Uw' F U2 R' L2 Uw' U Dw' R U2 3Uw2 D' Fw' Rw2 Dw 3Uw Bw B' D 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw Bw D Rw2 Dw F Rw2 Dw' L' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw F Lw Bw
B #3 Rw 3Rw Dw' Lw' L R2 F Rw U2 L U F' L2 F' 3Fw' U Uw2 D' Rw' Dw' L' U Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw F' Rw 3Fw2 U2 R2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 U' D2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw Rw2 R U' R2 F' D Dw' B' L' 3Uw Bw2 U' Lw' 3Uw2 D' F Rw2 3Uw' B Uw2 B' Lw R' Rw D' Fw Lw' Dw2 3Rw' L 3Fw Uw2 R' Lw F' Uw L' Dw2 D' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 Rw 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 B2 F Bw2 Rw2 R B' D2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw B' D2 3Uw2 Dw R U2 D 3Uw2 R' Lw2 D2 3Uw2 U Uw2 F2 R' 3Rw2 Bw Dw2 Bw L' Uw' 3Uw R' Lw' Dw' R F U F2 U L2 Uw2 L' R Lw2 B2 Uw' D 3Rw' Uw L Uw2 Rw2 F' U D2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw' D2 3Rw' L' Rw R U Rw 3Rw' 3Fw B' L 3Fw2 F' Dw2 U
B Ex#2 3Fw Fw' L2 F2 Fw Bw' Rw2 Bw F' Dw2 3Rw' Lw Uw2 F Fw Rw F' U Dw Lw' Uw B' L2 Uw' L 3Fw U2 D' Rw' Uw' L' Bw 3Uw F' 3Rw B' Dw L2 D Dw2 Fw2 D' Uw' 3Uw' B U Dw2 D R2 Dw U2 Rw' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 3Fw R' Lw2 D2 3Fw Bw' D' Dw' 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L' D' F2 B 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw R2 3Lw2 L' U2 Dw 3Uw' 3Dw' L' Bw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw2 Uw Dw2 3Lw2 B' R2 B' D' L Fw' D2 Uw Bw D2 3Uw L2 Rw2 U2 F2 D2 Bw' 3Lw' U2 Uw' 3Lw Lw F Uw2 R Rw 3Lw' Bw' F 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw B Fw Dw2 3Fw' U' R Fw' 3Fw2 Bw Lw Bw' F' 3Dw' 3Bw D' R' Fw2 Lw' F Dw' U2 3Rw Dw2 U' 3Rw Uw2 U2 Dw' 3Lw2 B U F2 Bw' Rw2 L2 3Dw' B' L F2 L2 B Uw' Rw' R' 3Rw' L 3Dw' 3Rw B U2 Dw
A #2 3Bw' D F2 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 U 3Fw Rw2 3Lw' F2 U' 3Bw Fw2 L2 3Bw2 R2 U D2 L2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 L2 U' Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw' Fw2 3Uw' Bw D2 3Dw' Lw' 3Dw2 Dw2 R 3Fw' F Fw 3Rw' F' Fw 3Lw Rw Bw' 3Dw' Uw' F2 3Bw' B' D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 Fw' D' Rw' U' B' Dw2 Lw' Uw' 3Dw' Dw' R' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw B' Dw2 3Bw' Dw Lw2 R2 B 3Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 Dw' U 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw' R' U' B2 Rw2 B2 R'
A #3 3Uw2 Bw' B 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw D' 3Rw Bw2 B 3Bw2 F2 3Rw' U' F' 3Lw Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Bw' U' 3Bw2 Lw Fw Bw2 F' 3Fw2 3Bw L D2 3Dw' 3Rw2 L 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw B Dw2 R' Dw R 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw D 3Lw2 U' Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 L U' R' 3Lw' Bw2 Dw B2 3Uw F' 3Fw2 3Uw Uw2 3Fw L' Lw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw2 L2 3Fw2 Uw 3Lw' Uw Dw' Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Uw2 3Fw Rw 3Dw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw2
A Ex#1 Fw 3Rw D2 Lw2 B' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw U 3Lw2 F' Lw2 U Dw Bw' L 3Bw' Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 Dw Uw2 D' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw F2 R Rw2 3Rw D' 3Dw Dw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw D' Rw2 3Bw2 R2 Fw' B U R' D Lw2 F2 Uw2 L Dw Uw' L F 3Uw Fw Uw F' 3Fw2 Bw2 R 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw L F' L2 Rw Uw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw Lw 3Dw R2 F 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw F2 3Dw' 3Lw D' Dw2 Fw' 3Dw L2 R 3Uw' F 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw' D B' 3Rw' Fw
A Ex#2 3Rw' Bw Rw2 F Rw2 3Bw' B Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' F2 D' Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw2 U2 L' U 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' D Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw R' Uw Fw2 R' 3Lw Dw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 L 3Uw' D 3Bw2 Fw B 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw L B 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' Uw D 3Dw 3Rw' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Lw2 Uw' Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw' F2 Rw 3Fw' D R' 3Dw' D Bw2 3Rw' Rw' Uw' F2 3Lw2 R' 3Dw F Uw' L' 3Dw2 Bw L' D L' 3Rw R2 Uw' D2 3Lw2 3Fw' U'
B #1 Dw' 3Lw' F 3Rw' 3Fw U' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw Lw' Dw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Rw 3Lw2 D' R2 U2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 U2 R 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Bw' Bw' Rw Dw' L2 3Dw Fw2 R Dw F2 Uw2 L2 B2 3Lw' 3Rw R U' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' 3Dw' 3Bw2 R' Rw2 Uw L2 3Uw Dw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Rw' Rw B 3Bw2 Fw2 R' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw Rw U2 R U' R2 3Rw Lw F' B' 3Fw L2 Dw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Bw2 Dw' L Lw2 B L' 3Fw' Bw Dw' L 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 L2 B2
B #2 U Lw' B' 3Uw' R2 B2 Lw' U Lw2 Uw F' 3Rw Uw' Lw' Bw' D' 3Dw2 3Lw Dw' 3Bw Rw' D Rw2 3Uw U2 3Lw D2 Dw2 L' 3Uw D B2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' B2 3Bw2 Rw' Lw' Dw 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' Dw2 3Uw' D' 3Dw Bw 3Bw Rw2 U' Dw2 L2 3Uw F2 Dw2 Lw' D' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw L2 3Uw Lw' F2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 D2 Lw 3Bw Rw Fw2 3Rw Uw' 3Lw' U 3Lw2 R 3Dw2 D' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw R D B' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw L' Rw' Fw' Lw' R 3Rw' 3Fw
B #3 Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 R2 B2 3Fw Rw' D2 L' Rw2 3Dw' L F R2 U' D2 Bw Fw' Lw 3Uw 3Fw R' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw2 R2 Bw 3Bw' F' D' Fw2 3Dw2 L2 Fw Bw2 Dw 3Bw2 U 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' D' 3Rw F Fw2 B2 U B2 R2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw R 3Rw' L Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw D Bw F D' L 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 U R2 B' Fw2 U' Lw' R2 D2 3Fw Rw' 3Uw B' Fw Rw2 3Bw' L2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw D' Lw2 D' 3Rw2 F Bw 3Fw2 3Dw2
B Ex#1 L' F' 3Dw Lw' B R' Rw 3Dw2 Lw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw F 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Fw2 R F2 3Uw' R 3Uw 3Bw' U F 3Lw Fw2 B 3Rw' B2 Lw2 F Bw B2 R2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw' B L' B Bw 3Uw 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' F2 L R' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw D Bw Dw2 F Uw F 3Uw B2 3Fw2 3Lw B' F2 Dw' F2 L' R2 3Bw 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw F2 L2 Fw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw' R2 3Fw Uw L2 Bw Lw F2 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw
B Ex#2 3Lw' Fw' Dw' Bw Dw U' Lw U2 3Fw 3Rw Uw2 Lw' U2 Uw2 D Dw2 Lw2 U2 Fw' R' Rw2 3Fw R' 3Fw R2 3Rw' F Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 R2 B' U2 F' Uw R B' 3Lw' 3Rw' Dw F 3Rw Bw2 3Lw B' Rw2 3Bw2 R' U' Dw2 3Bw Bw U 3Fw' F2 3Dw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw 3Uw B Bw' Rw' Fw2 3Lw' Rw' Bw D 3Dw Dw' L' B' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw Dw Lw' L' B' Bw2 D Uw2 3Bw' Rw' U2 F2 Dw' B' Fw' L D2 Dw2 Uw Bw' R2 3Lw2 Fw2 L 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F D2 F2 L2 B' D2 B' F' D' L2 R B L' B D2 F U F2 Rw Uw'
A #2 F2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D' L R' U F' D2 U L' D L' U' R2 Uw
A #3 L F2 D2 R2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 L2 B' U' R' U2 B2 U' L2 R B' D' U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 D L2 F2 D' B U2 L F D' B2 U' R' B2 R2 B2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U F R F' D' U' F' U B' L D2 L R2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 B' D2 F' D2 R2 U2 B2 L' D' L' B2 D2 L B' U2 L2 B' L' Fw' Uw
A #2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B L2 B' F' R' D2 U' B' L2 D2 L F D2 F' L' Fw' Uw
A #3 B2 U L2 R2 F2 D2 U R2 F2 R' U' B U R' F2 R B2 F L' F U' Fw
A Ex#1 F' U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F' D2 L2 F' R' U' R' B L' B' U B2 L2 D' F Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 D2 B2 L B F2 U' R U2 F U2 F2 D' R Fw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' F2 L' F' L' U L' D F2 D R
A #2 U' F2 R F' D' B' U' D2 L' U R2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 U' F2 L2
A #3 L F2 R' B2 L2 F2 L B2 R' B L' F' U' R2 F2 R2 B' D' B2 D'
A #4 R2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 U F' R2 F' R' F2 D F R' U2 L F2
A #5 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 R2 U2 R F D2 F2 R2 D' F R B' U F2
A Ex#1 F' U2 F2 U B' R' D' R U' B' U2 B2 R2 U2 D2 L D2 R F2
A Ex#2 B D' R' D2 R2 B U2 R F U2 L2 D2 B2 L' D2 B2 L D2
B #1 U2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 R2 D' L F2 U2 L2 D' R B2 D2 F2 D2
B #2 B' U R D F U F2 B' L' U R' F U2 L2 F' R2 B R2 F' U2 F2
B #3 D2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 D' L' B' F' D L2 F U2 L' U' F
B #4 D' R B' R' U2 B R' L2 D F' U2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R2
B #5 U2 F2 R' D2 L B2 L2 B2 R2 U L D R U B' D F2 U' F L
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 D U L' F L' D U R2 D2 B F R D'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 F2 D2 U2 F2 D' B' L' D2 R U' L D' F' R B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U R F R D2 F U B D2 R F
A #2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 R2 D B F' R F2 D L' B2 L2 F2
A #3 L2 R2 F' U2 B L2 B2 D2 R F2 U F2 D L' B D2 F' R' B2
A #4 L2 R2 D2 U L2 D R2 U' B2 L2 B2 R F' D B' D2 F2 R B U2
A #5 L2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 U' F2 D' R2 U F L D2 B' U L' D2 R2 F
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 D' U2 B2 D2 L2 R F2 U' R' D U2 F' D2 F D U
A Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 D' R2 F U F R2 F2 R U2 B' U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 D' R' B D' B2 F L B D2 L B2 L
A #2 U2 F2 D' F2 U L2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L B' D' L' F R' D2 B F2 L
A #3 F U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F L' U B2 L B R F2 R' F2
A Ex#1 F L' U B' D' R F B' R B2 L F' L2 D2 F' B D2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 F U2 L B2 R2 L' U' R2 L D' B' L2 U2 B R2 U2 F' D2
B #1 D L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U L2 U' R2 F D F' R U' F' L2 D R2 U
B #2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 U F L' B F' L F D' U R
B #3 R' L2 F L2 U2 D' L2 D B R U R B2 L D2 L2 B2 L'
B Ex#1 L R2 F2 R' B2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 F D R' B U2 L' R B' U'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 D' U2 L2 D2 L D2 R B' F L U B F2 R2 F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL6+ U3+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR5+ DL2+ UL5- U1- R5+ D1+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L2- ALL2+ UL
A #3 UR5- DR5- DL4- UL5- U0+ R0+ D2- L5- ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D4- L3+ ALL5- DR
A #4 UR5+ DR2- DL3- UL6+ U0+ R3- D5+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R5- D2+ L3- ALL4+ DL
A #5 UR4- DR5- DL2+ UL4+ U5- R1- D2- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3- DL4- UL4- U5- R4- D1- L2- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R5- D3+ L2+ ALL3- UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR5- DL0+ UL5+ U6+ R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R5+ D0+ L5+ ALL5+ UR UL
B #1 UR1- DR3+ DL5+ UL2- U5+ R1- D4+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R5+ D3- L4- ALL3- DL UL
B #2 UR2- DR3- DL5- UL1+ U2- R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D3- L6+ ALL4+ UR UL
B #3 UR1- DR1- DL4- UL3+ U3+ R2+ D1+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R2+ D4+ L4+ ALL5+ DR
B #4 UR2+ DR6+ DL5+ UL2- U4- R6+ D6+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ UL
B #5 UR1- DR3- DL2- UL3+ U1- R5+ D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R5- D4+ L5+ ALL5+ UR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR5- DL4+ UL5- U4+ R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U5- R2- D2+ L1- ALL1- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR2+ DL1- UL1- U0+ R6+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R3- D3- L2- ALL0+ UR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R U R' L U' B' U' B L' u b
A #2 B L U B' L B R' L' U B' R' b
A #3 L' B' U' R B' U' R B R' L' U' u l r' b
A #4 L R U' R' B U' R' U' R U L' u l' r b
A #5 L R U' B L' B R' L' U B' R u' l' r'
A Ex#1 L B' U B L R L' U L U R' b'
A Ex#2 R' B' L' U R B' U' L' B' R' L u l r b'
B #1 L R' L U R L B' L R L' B u' l' r b'
B #2 R U R' U' B' L B R' L' R' L' u l b'
B #3 L U' L' U R L B L' U' R' B u r' b'
B #4 R' L' B R' U' L U' B' L' B L u
B #5 U L U R' U' B' U' L R B U' u l r b'
B Ex#1 L B L' U' B U L B R' L U u' l r
B Ex#2 R B' R' U' B R U B' L R B' u l' b'
C #1 L R L R L U L R' U' R' B l r' b'
C #2 U L' B' R' L R U' L' R' U' B' u l r'
C #3 L' B R' L B R' B R' U' B U' l r' b
C #4 U L' U' R' L U L' B U' B R' u' l b'
C #5 U B' R' B U' L U' R L U L' r'
C Ex#1 R' U B U L' R L' B' U L' U' u b
C Ex#2 L R' U R' B R' L' B' U' R L l r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L U' B R' B U' R U R' b
A #2 L B L R' L' U B R' L R U u' l' r
A #3 R' B' R U' L R B R' B R' L' l' r' b
A #4 R U R L U L' R B' R L R' u l' r' b'
A #5 B U' B L' R' U L' R' L B' R' u' l b
A Ex#1 R L' B' L R B' R U' L B' R' u l
A Ex#2 U L' B R B' L R L' B' R' L r b
B #1 L R L U' B R U' R U' R U' u'
B #2 U' B R B U' R B' R' L' U' B u r
B #3 U B R' L' U L' B R U L' U' l r
B #4 L' R' B' L' B' U B' R' B' L B' l' b
B #5 L' U B' R' L R' L B' U B' R' l' r'
B Ex#1 B R' L' B' U R' L' B' L' U L' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 L R' B' U' R U L' R U' R B l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R' U' R' L U' B' U' R' U u l' r' b
A #2 B' L R' B L U B R' U B' R' l
A #3 L R' L U' B' U' B U' R L' U l r'
A #4 R B' R U R U L' U' R' L R u' l' r
A #5 B L B U B L R' U' L' U' B' u
A Ex#1 R' L' B' U R B' L U L U' L' u l'
A Ex#2 R' L R' L U L B' L' U' B' L r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R B R' B' R' U' L R
A #2 B R B U L' R U' B' U' B R'
A #3 R B U' B U' L' R U' R' L R
A #4 L U L R' U' R B R U L' U
A #5 R B R B L' U L' R' U' L B'
A Ex#1 B R B' R' U' L' B' L R' L U'
A Ex#2 B U R' U B L' R L' U' L U
B #1 U L R U R U' L R' B R' B'
B #2 L U R L B' R U B L' U' R'
B #3 R B L R' B' U' L' R B U' R'
B #4 L U B U L' U' R' L' R' L R
B #5 R B U R U' R U B' L' B L
B Ex#1 R U R U' R' L' B' L' B' U' R'
B Ex#2 L B L R' L' R B' U L' U B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B L U' B L' B U R' L
A #2 U L R B R' U R' L U R' L
A #3 R B U' B R L R B' L' R U'
A #4 L B R' B' L' R B L B L' B'
A #5 U R B' U' R' L B U' B' L B
A Ex#1 R U B U' B L R B' L B' L
A Ex#2 R B L' R U R' B' R L R' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-4)
A #2 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (5,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #1 (6,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-5,-4)
B #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (0,-5) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-3) / (2,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B #4 (-2,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (2,-3)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (5,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (1,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D R2 B2 U L2 F2 L2 B' L D' B2 R2 B2 L U' F' B2 Fw2 U2 R' U Rw2 U' R2 U' Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw' R' D' Rw2 U R Uw Rw2 B' L' Uw2 B Uw' z' y'
A #2 B L2 U2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' U F' D' R D B L B2 L' B2 Uw2 F U2 Rw2 L B Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw F R2 Fw2 B Rw' Uw F2 Rw Uw' L2 Fw D' x y2
A #3 F2 R2 B2 R2 L D2 L' U2 B2 D2 R F D B' U R F' D' F B D' Rw2 Fw2 B D' F Rw2 U R2 D' L2 B Rw Fw2 U Rw D' F' U F Fw' Uw2 Rw L Uw2 Rw2 x2 y'
A Ex#1 B2 D R2 D' L2 D U2 F2 D B2 R2 B' D2 R F' L' D2 F U' F2 U' Fw2 R2 L U D F2 Rw2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw' R2 Fw' L F2 Rw' Uw' B U Fw Rw' y2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 L D2 R U2 B2 U' F2 U' B' L2 R D2 F U' L' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U' F U' F' R2 D' L2 Rw' Fw2 L2 D' L2 Uw Fw' Uw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 U2 x y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Dw' U2 Uw Bw' U Dw' Fw' Bw2 Dw' B2 Rw2 R2 F' Fw2 Dw' L Bw' Dw' U2 F D' L2 U2 Lw2 Rw F' Dw' Uw' F2 Fw' U2 R U F' Dw2 L' B' Lw' Fw L2 R2 Bw Rw Lw L2 Uw L' U Fw2 Lw' L2 Uw' Lw U' Rw2 R Uw2 Rw 3Rw'
A #2 Lw' L B Uw2 L Uw U' Bw U L Rw' Bw2 Dw' D' U' L2 U' Lw2 Bw2 L2 F' Lw2 U2 Bw' B Uw2 Dw2 Rw Lw' D2 Fw2 B Lw2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 Lw B' F' Rw' U2 Dw' D' Uw' F' Uw2 D B' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 D2 L' F Uw2 D2 B2 Bw' Rw Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #3 F R2 Uw R2 Lw2 D2 R' F Rw2 Fw' R2 D' U2 Fw2 D Dw2 Uw Bw' L' Lw R2 Rw D' R Dw2 Lw R2 Bw2 F Lw' D' Dw' Uw' B D' Uw R' B' Bw2 L' Rw' D B2 F2 Fw L Lw' Dw Uw R2 Fw2 Uw Bw D Rw B' F2 Bw2 U 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 Lw2 B' Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw D Lw D Dw' R2 D' U2 Fw2 D U Dw' R2 Bw' Dw' R2 U2 Uw' Fw D' Dw Uw2 U2 L F' D B2 U' D Lw' L' Bw' Lw' Fw2 F' R' L Rw2 Bw B2 Lw2 Rw2 L B' Bw2 L2 Uw Dw R' L2 U2 R' Uw' U 3Fw
A Ex#2 R U Bw Dw Bw U' Fw2 U2 D' Fw' Uw' B Uw L2 U' L2 Uw' Dw2 F Fw' Lw Dw2 Rw B2 R' Fw F Uw' L Dw2 Uw U2 F Rw R2 U2 Dw2 F' Uw' Rw Fw2 B R' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 U2 F2 U' Fw Lw2 Uw' F Dw' F Bw' Lw'
Adam Jednacz    Poland
Adam Jednacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 58.98   1:08.66   59.89 1:14.42 1:17.78 58.98 1:11.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 10.46   16.21   36.34 13.75 10.46 20.23 14.65
Pyraminx First round 96 11.18   15.36   12.04 11.18 18.72 39.28 15.32
Adam Lisik    Poland
Adam Lisik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 71 13.55   16.07   14.31 19.87 14.03 26.74 13.55
Second round 67 12.44   15.68   16.39 14.57 12.44 16.08 17.29
First round 74 13.53   16.27   13.53 18.71 15.89 14.69 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 3.74   6.45   3.74 6.50 7.75 7.73 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:35.55     1:40.27 1:35.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:59.84     2:59.84 3:47.77
Pyraminx Second round 86 9.61   14.78   14.60 13.36 16.38 16.99 9.61
First round 80 8.89   12.37   12.41 13.32 15.79 8.89 11.37
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 18.17   20.23   22.00 DNF 18.42 18.17 20.27
Skewb First round 72 12.23   17.14   14.43 12.23 23.88 17.81 19.19
Adam Trąba    Poland
Adam Trąba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 18.58   20.17   18.58 20.79 23.39 21.12 18.61
First round 104 20.26   22.29   20.69 20.26 28.20 22.66 23.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.51   5.23   4.59 7.04 5.83 4.51 5.28
First round 46 4.16   5.11   5.32 10.44 5.30 4.16 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:34.92     2:23.63 1:34.92
Pyraminx Second round 42 6.36   7.77   8.87 7.26 6.36 DNF 7.19
First round 27 5.99   6.75   5.99 6.15 7.16 8.30 6.94
Adrian Ciesielczyk    Poland
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 32.06   43.20   43.93 44.95 32.06 40.71 45.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 10.49   14.68   14.52 14.81 10.49 14.70 15.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 82 16.55   18.05   17.64 21.86 19.95 16.57 16.55
Second round 84 16.91   18.92   19.17 19.86 22.34 17.73 16.91
First round 76 13.50   16.76   19.06 14.71 16.51 13.50 21.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 89 5.80   7.57   11.01 6.98 7.87 7.85 5.80
First round 88 4.27   7.01   7.76 7.06 9.22 6.20 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:01.05   1:11.14   1:01.05 1:03.23 1:18.95 1:15.92 1:14.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 28.20   37.88   41.69 32.62 41.48 28.20 39.54
Agata Kuzenko    Poland
Agata Kuzenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 41.83   58.78   1:03.89 1:03.99 58.19 41.83 54.25
Pyraminx First round 120 24.16   32.86   45.34 28.66 24.16 43.20 26.72
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 1:48.90   DNF   1:48.90 2:39.05 1:56.26 DNF DNF
Alex Gonzalez    USA
Alex Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 107 18.91   22.31   35.58 20.13 18.91 25.09 21.70
First round 106 20.50   22.77   20.50 23.96 56.77 21.21 23.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 7.68   12.26   7.68 18.55 7.76 15.05 13.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 1:16.88     1:22.87 1:16.88
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 47.97   49.76   49.17 53.12 51.44 48.66 47.97
Pyraminx First round 118 20.91   24.04   23.82 24.29 28.35 24.02 20.91
Angelika Gaweł    Poland
Angelika Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 59.97   1:05.53   1:02.08 1:00.25 59.97 1:38.74 1:14.25
Pyraminx First round 111 15.46   20.32   20.65 15.50 27.12 15.46 24.80
Skewb First round 76 17.70   21.42   17.70 27.09 20.13 21.96 22.16
Anna Bzdęga    Poland
Anna Bzdęga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:08.32   1:11.54   1:37.52 1:10.74 1:08.32 1:11.15 1:12.73
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 10.31   13.13   12.82 DNF 10.31 12.88 13.68
Second round 39 11.26   12.90   13.90 14.79 11.64 11.26 13.15
First round 36 12.02   12.66   12.99 13.08 12.42 12.02 12.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:11.99   1:15.14   1:29.69 1:20.40 1:11.99 1:12.08 1:12.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:30.68     2:44.68 2:30.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:15.52     2:40.37 2:15.52
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.41   11.16   DNF 10.49 10.41 11.02 11.98
Second round 23 9.21   11.53   9.21 13.20 10.28 11.43 12.87
First round 26 9.56   11.88   9.56 10.64 11.57 14.28 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 83 3.91   6.84   DNF 7.43 5.54 7.55 3.91
First round 34 3.86   4.84   DNF 4.97 4.73 3.86 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 54.43   1:02.10   1:05.13 1:08.46 56.35 54.43 1:04.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:04.28   2:29.80   2:04.28 2:14.48 DNF 2:21.51 2:53.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 20.07   25.86   24.56 20.07 26.99 26.03 28.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 47.73   51.60   55.20 51.87 47.73
Megaminx Final 3 55.83   1:02.13   1:08.04 1:01.41 55.83 1:01.32 1:03.65
Combined First round 1 52.64   55.66   57.46 54.56 59.80 52.64 54.95
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 7.07   13.29   9.94 14.69 15.24 DNF 7.07
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 27.24   34.12   34.78 34.05 27.24 34.08 34.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 7.45   8.83   2:01.32 7.94 7.45 9.44 9.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 49.41     49.41 1:17.61
Pyraminx First round 100 5.67   16.44   5.67 16.63 15.65 17.03 18.46
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.89   8.62   7.98 8.61 7.89 9.26 9.97
Semi Final 7 7.52   9.55   9.00 10.72 7.52 9.55 10.10
Second round 4 8.03   9.59   8.03 8.90 10.42 9.55 10.31
First round 6 8.82   10.30   9.38 10.34 8.82 14.49 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.46   4.47   5.12 2.46 5.05 4.31 4.05
Second round 15 2.78   4.13   4.79 3.97 DNF 2.78 3.64
First round 18 2.43   4.02   2.43 3.67 2.44 5.96 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.92   40.37   41.60 40.30 41.52 39.29 38.92
Combined First round 7 38.42   43.47   42.89 46.34 38.42 48.91 41.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.80   1:21.28   1:30.77 1:21.57 1:18.80 1:20.15 1:22.11
Combined First round 5 1:18.17   1:21.84   1:25.32 1:19.68 1:20.53 1:33.26 1:18.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:41.56   2:48.09   2:53.38 2:49.33 2:41.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.55   4:21.98   4:07.55 4:42.38 4:16.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.33   18.52   18.58 16.33 22.74 18.17 18.82
Combined First round 7 16.43   17.76   16.43 17.97 17.47 17.85 19.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:26.89   1:44.70   1:26.89 1:47.08 2:00.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.86   15.44   15.97 15.43 20.16 14.93 14.86
Megaminx Final 11 1:19.37   1:28.12   1:19.37 1:28.47 1:36.23 1:21.92 1:33.98
Combined First round 10 1:15.66   1:19.36   1:15.66 1:16.04 1:17.63 1:24.42 1:24.73
Pyraminx Second round 25 3.84   6.04   3.84 9.67 7.03 4.96 6.14
First round 16 4.47   5.73   9.52 5.80 5.84 4.47 5.56
Skewb Final 7 3.30   4.77   5.81 3.30 4.85 5.16 4.31
First round 14 3.52   6.24   3.52 7.37 6.07 5.80 6.84
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.21   27.54   20.21 33.78 25.04 23.80 37.87
Bartosz Kotowicz    Poland
Bartosz Kotowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 67 13.77   15.74   17.18 DNF 15.24 13.77 14.81
Second round 60 13.07   14.93   15.16 15.74 14.76 14.86 13.07
First round 79 12.61   17.57   17.98 12.61 18.78 15.95 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.85   4.97   3.85 7.31 4.69 3.88 6.33
First round 30 3.81   4.61   3.81 4.85 4.46 4.79 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:14.38   1:28.30   1:46.15 1:27.23 1:14.38 1:27.75 1:29.92
Pyraminx Second round 48 6.87   8.52   8.41 8.91 6.87 8.40 8.75
First round 34 6.22   7.57   10.42 7.30 7.27 6.22 8.14
Square-1 Combined Final 12 25.52   30.67   27.79 37.84 31.25 32.97 25.52
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 10.81   13.33   10.81 14.26 16.23 14.16 11.58
Second round 48 11.67   13.93   14.83 14.78 11.67 12.69 14.31
First round 49 10.64   13.61   10.64 11.51 15.62 13.71 17.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 4.45   5.56   5.22 4.45 5.82 5.64 5.90
First round 41 3.66   5.04   3.83 5.85 5.58 3.66 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.20   57.57   56.20 56.99 1:10.43 57.78 57.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:59.71   2:13.99   1:59.71 2:29.47 2:05.34 2:23.46 2:13.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 26.12   29.76   37.09 26.84 26.12 28.66 33.77
Megaminx Combined First round 44 2:59.00     3:08.80 2:59.00
Pyraminx First round 104 11.91   17.07   16.68 16.03 23.52 11.91 18.51
Skewb First round 74 15.50   20.79   26.90 15.50 17.98 24.62 19.78
Bogdan Damski    Poland
Bogdan Damski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 75 15.66   16.64   15.95 17.23 19.63 15.66 16.73
Second round 82 17.60   18.44   18.95 17.60 18.30 21.41 18.06
First round 89 17.50   19.47   19.38 17.96 17.50 22.51 21.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 77 4.94   6.71   4.94 7.01 6.56 7.05 6.56
First round 75 4.54   6.17   6.23 5.76 4.54 6.51 11.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:30.39     1:30.39 2:12.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 16.02   18.25   18.59 17.46 18.71 19.10 16.02
Pyraminx Second round 85 9.80   14.37   10.62 9.80 DNF 18.95 13.53
First round 76 7.37   11.92   7.37 11.63 17.31 13.12 11.00
Skewb First round 69 11.99   16.66   13.11 20.24 11.99 DNF 16.63
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 12.70   14.44   15.85 12.85 15.20 15.27 12.70
Second round 42 11.70   12.98   13.13 11.70 12.79 13.03 17.75
First round 43 11.67   13.24   14.32 12.05 13.34 16.56 11.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.79   49.75   51.88 45.79 46.52 51.77 50.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:56.44   3:13.06   3:16.28 2:56.44 3:26.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:08.04   4:23.78   4:31.73 4:31.58 4:08.04
Damian Deryniowski    Poland
Damian Deryniowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 25.82   29.68   30.68 29.12 41.11 25.82 29.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.56   11.36   9.53 8.39 6.56 16.16 21.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 91 1:25.78     1:25.78 1:43.83
Pyraminx First round 97 7.57   15.82   7.57 20.92 10.36 23.63 16.18
Skewb First round 68 7.71   15.77   DNF 8.61 20.80 7.71 17.90
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 85 16.54   20.02   20.39 16.54 19.12 21.67 20.56
Second round 78 15.45   17.60   18.59 16.77 17.44 22.45 15.45
First round 84 16.98   18.36   18.23 17.90 16.98 18.96 20.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 75 4.63   6.60   4.63 8.51 6.69 5.58 7.54
First round 63 5.19   5.73   7.53 5.64 5.19 5.81 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 59.44   1:10.70   1:11.09 1:12.10 1:08.91 59.44 1:15.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:23.93   2:49.67   2:52.71 2:23.93 2:54.01 2:44.69 2:51.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 23.80   28.31   23.80 31.60 24.39 28.93 35.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 27.98     40.02 27.98
Megaminx Combined First round 46 3:01.84     3:10.22 3:01.84
Pyraminx Second round 58 7.32   9.32   7.32 9.60 8.33 10.03 11.68
First round 57 8.39   10.11   11.48 9.81 9.04 8.39 14.76
Skewb First round 30 3.88   7.56   3.88 10.07 8.15 6.82 7.70
Square-1 Combined Final 18 27.04   34.89   27.04 32.42 44.14 36.62 35.62
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 59 11.16   14.72   13.00 DNF 11.16 14.40 16.77
Second round 35 11.76   12.53   12.42 15.03 13.30 11.76 11.88
First round 50 11.60   13.66   15.95 14.32 13.02 13.64 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.56   4.51   4.77 5.86 4.98 3.56 3.79
First round 73 4.60   6.13   6.67 4.60 4.88 6.85 9.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.10   51.67   51.43 47.10 54.18 49.39 58.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:27.87   1:41.82   1:46.67 1:29.00 1:27.87 1:49.80 1:52.96
Combined First round 15 1:31.00   1:36.12   1:37.27 1:41.36 1:31.00 1:34.12 1:36.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 7:09.71     7:09.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:02.02   DNF   DNF 1:02.02 DNF
Combined First round 1 43.13   DNF   43.13 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.49   20.32   19.94 19.49 21.36 20.26 20.77
Combined First round 12 17.54   19.22   20.15 19.53 17.98 20.54 17.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.56   18.40   12.56 14.09 18.35 22.76 40.14
Pyraminx Second round 38 5.15   7.27   8.40 5.15 7.57 7.97 6.28
First round 31 4.49   7.25   5.88 9.72 6.15 13.16 4.49
Skewb First round 83 10.81   DNF   DNF DNF 11.15 10.81 13.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 11.45   14.75   16.79 11.45 14.29 15.03 14.93
Second round 45 12.37   13.30   12.80 13.76 12.37 13.67 13.43
First round 40 11.00   12.79   11.88 11.79 11.00 14.71 17.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.50   5.09   6.42 3.50 5.19 5.06 5.03
First round 42 3.89   5.06   4.79 8.02 4.55 5.85 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 47.07   59.88   1:26.44 47.07 52.50 1:12.93 54.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:35.80   1:43.75   1:41.58 1:50.13 1:45.08 1:35.80 1:44.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:09.45   3:20.69   3:16.06 3:09.45 3:36.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:03.92   5:11.47   5:03.92 5:24.86 5:05.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 23.88   27.84   27.13 41.10 29.89 26.51 23.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 3:34.92     3:34.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 43.45     43.45 52.92
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:39.25   1:52.38   1:44.05 1:59.53 2:02.76 1:53.55 1:39.25
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.10   5.20   5.72 4.95 6.45 4.10 4.94
First round 7 2.39   4.35   5.51 3.69 3.86 8.86 2.39
Skewb Final 8 4.23   4.86   5.27 4.23 4.92 4.40 6.73
First round 10 4.13   5.57   4.13 4.86 6.03 6.42 5.83
Square-1 Combined Final 21 37.48   44.91   41.98 37.48 1:12.73 42.75 50.00
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 68 14.20   15.88   16.06 17.09 18.98 14.20 14.50
Second round 75 13.33   17.12   17.25 13.33 17.38 20.09 16.72
First round 75 15.42   16.42   15.42 15.76 16.96 16.55 19.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 6.36   8.74   8.80 6.36 8.09 9.33 10.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:15.49   1:26.25   1:24.97 1:30.98 1:27.20 1:26.59 1:15.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:17.87   2:21.15   2:19.35 2:54.96 2:22.87 2:21.24 2:17.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 24.29   29.09   24.29 26.48 30.29 30.51 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 47 3:07.39     3:54.57 3:07.39
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 108 19.72   22.34   23.45 20.74 19.72 22.82 23.99
First round 98 19.30   21.95   25.58 21.05 19.30 21.73 23.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.46   4.70   3.46 4.52 4.71 4.86 6.08
First round 79 5.85   6.44   6.81 9.63 6.01 5.85 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:56.79     1:56.79 2:05.80
Megaminx Combined First round 58 3:59.30     5:01.91 3:59.30
Pyraminx Second round 49 8.10   8.58   8.11 8.13 9.49 12.05 8.10
First round 55 8.03   9.97   8.03 12.00 8.10 10.16 11.66
Skewb First round 61 8.55   13.10   12.04 12.24 15.01 8.55 19.97
Square-1 Combined Final 28 51.31     51.31 DNF
Dawid Tryka    Poland
Dawid Tryka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 119 25.66   27.72   28.26 28.38 26.52 DNF 25.66
First round 115 21.42   25.57   21.42 22.74 24.60 DNF 29.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.11   8.28   7.54 9.33 9.50 7.96 5.11
Pyraminx Second round 56 6.53   9.21   10.68 8.36 6.53 10.57 8.69
First round 56 5.27   10.09   13.41 11.44 8.98 9.84 5.27
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 84 15.32   19.68   20.78 20.46 17.80 21.43 15.32
Second round 87 16.76   19.42   19.01 21.26 21.73 16.76 17.98
First round 85 17.49   18.52   21.10 17.49 17.73 19.17 18.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 4.51   5.56   4.51 5.30 5.24 8.43 6.13
First round 68 5.39   5.90   5.39 5.99 6.00 6.66 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:14.41   1:24.66   1:32.71 1:14.41 1:25.71 1:24.97 1:23.29
Pyraminx Second round 44 6.33   8.11   7.52 9.02 6.33 8.54 8.27
First round 44 6.71   8.98   9.10 7.71 10.13 11.28 6.71
Skewb First round 38 5.79   8.40   5.79 8.24 8.35 8.60 8.86
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 11.27   13.65   16.39 14.83 11.27 11.38 14.74
Second round 57 13.43   14.49   15.25 14.54 13.69 13.43 22.29
First round 62 11.31   14.52   18.07 15.35 13.63 14.58 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:07.17   1:15.27   1:10.22 1:20.85 1:15.48 1:20.12 1:07.17
Pyraminx Final 7 2.54   4.06   5.73 DNF 3.70 2.54 2.74
Second round 5 2.50   3.64   4.58 5.24 2.50 3.51 2.82
First round 2 2.39   3.29   2.39 3.81 5.15 2.86 3.20
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.92   12.62   14.52 12.03 14.08 10.92 11.76
Second round 50 12.29   13.99   14.22 13.48 12.29 14.45 14.26
First round 35 10.92   12.66   14.21 11.43 14.37 12.35 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 3.73   5.29   5.65 5.47 5.99 4.75 3.73
First round 10 2.55   3.49   2.55 4.17 3.13 4.55 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 55.56   58.73   58.18 55.56 1:02.33 1:04.45 55.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:01.15   2:07.07   2:06.17 2:01.15 2:03.57 2:12.71 2:11.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 7:57.02     7:57.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:22.91   DNF   DNF 2:22.91 DNF
Combined First round 10 2:22.61   DNF   DNF 2:22.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 19.91   24.22   19.91 23.51 24.31 24.85 29.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 4:13.93     4:13.93
Megaminx Final 13 1:13.16   1:31.19   1:31.54 1:35.69 1:13.16 1:48.70 1:26.33
Combined First round 14 1:18.73   1:30.58   1:24.11 DNF 1:40.68 1:18.73 1:26.95
Skewb First round 46 6.14   9.14   6.14 14.10 10.56 8.90 7.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Dominik Tomczyk    Poland
Dominik Tomczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.55   10.13   8.55 9.90 10.61 10.41 10.07
Semi Final 13 8.18   10.48   11.41 10.73 10.68 8.18 10.02
Second round 5 9.06   9.72   9.06 10.19 10.67 9.62 9.36
First round 18 10.85   11.16   11.04 10.85 11.48 11.06 11.37
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.76   13.05   13.35 12.81 12.99 11.76 16.22
Second round 20 9.98   11.22   10.12 11.04 13.81 12.50 9.98
First round 41 11.83   12.79   14.10 12.30 11.83 12.14 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.37   4.84   5.03 5.89 3.37 6.82 3.59
First round 70 3.33   6.00   8.73 9.02 4.74 4.53 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 53.57   1:01.93   55.69 1:07.10 53.57 1:05.98 1:04.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:24.16   1:30.08   1:24.16 1:27.96 1:30.68 1:34.92 1:31.61
Combined First round 14 1:31.32   1:35.52   1:33.08 1:47.88 1:36.00 1:37.47 1:31.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:13.12   3:37.06   3:13.12 3:39.71 3:58.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:25.77   4:41.34   4:25.77 4:39.19 4:59.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 28.25   30.72   28.25 33.06 28.76 30.34 35.46
Megaminx Final 4 55.21   1:02.29   59.58 1:03.77 55.21 1:03.74 1:03.55
Combined First round 3 54.51   1:00.03   56.01 1:04.72 54.51 59.35 1:10.40
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.56   5.89   5.58 5.78 5.56 7.28 6.32
First round 26 6.39   6.57   6.65 6.57 6.50 7.99 6.39
Square-1 Combined Final 30 56.03     1:19.05 56.03
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 116 23.53   24.70   28.07 25.33 23.56 23.53 25.20
First round 122 22.30   28.57   22.30 26.35 30.57 34.46 28.78
Pyraminx Second round 61 6.55   9.52   8.19 6.55 12.08 9.24 11.12
First round 48 7.29   9.38   7.29 10.25 9.37 8.52 10.30
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 10.53   11.24   11.31 11.07 10.53 11.33 11.82
Second round 18 8.71   11.00   10.93 13.40 11.06 8.71 11.00
First round 38 10.82   12.73   11.92 15.56 10.82 14.39 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 61 5.08   5.64   5.49 5.08 7.71 5.64 5.78
First round 29 2.56   4.60   7.78 4.29 5.93 3.59 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 45.69   48.60   1:02.15 48.93 46.60 45.69 50.27
Combined First round 8 40.66   44.32   40.66 44.76 42.24 57.71 45.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:58.99   4:12.65   4:25.62 4:13.35 3:58.99
Combined First round 15 4:41.07   DNF   DNF 4:41.07 DNS
Megaminx Final 1 52.40   54.05   NR 58.55 52.40 54.65 52.79 54.71
Combined First round 2 52.31   56.62   1:11.15 57.10 57.32 55.45 52.31
Filip Tajs    Poland
Filip Tajs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 43.61   52.94   48.39 55.61 43.61 57.25 54.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 11.17   24.01   33.15 28.73 11.17 24.26 19.03
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 11.53   13.32   13.00 15.66 14.57 11.53 12.39
Second round 46 12.34   13.84   14.07 13.96 13.48 12.34 19.77
First round 42 10.67   13.15   10.67 15.26 12.28 11.91 18.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.51   5.59   6.23 6.31 4.51 4.97 5.58
First round 33 3.91   4.74   4.40 5.63 3.91 5.21 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 56.34   1:04.23   1:13.01 1:05.82 56.34 1:01.58 1:05.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:42.55     3:01.45 2:42.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 23.19   26.99   23.19 27.22 36.85 26.75 26.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 50.64     DNF 50.64
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:22.25     2:29.67 2:22.25
Pyraminx Second round 54 6.15   9.13   6.47 8.62 6.15 16.86 12.30
First round 78 7.64   12.17   7.64 16.77 8.87 25.14 10.88
Skewb First round 22 5.11   7.05   6.53 5.98 10.84 8.65 5.11
Gabriela Walczowska    Poland
Gabriela Walczowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 33.38   42.89   43.09 1:00.28 46.17 39.42 33.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 14.71   23.66   31.09 38.70 20.13 19.76 14.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 106 3:22.68     3:22.68 DNF
Pyraminx First round 103 12.48   17.05   22.64 16.14 14.39 20.62 12.48
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 70 13.20   15.94   13.20 14.13 16.30 17.39 17.53
Second round 62 13.20   15.01   14.83 15.47 13.20 14.73 18.91
First round 69 13.23   15.27   13.23 19.07 15.26 14.52 16.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 82 5.39   6.78   5.39 8.37 6.10 12.73 5.87
First round 82 4.42   6.59   4.42 8.86 6.48 8.20 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:31.92     1:34.88 1:31.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:55.81   DNF   DNF 1:55.81 DNF
Combined First round 11 2:57.39   DNF   DNF 2:57.39 3:25.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 31.43   35.35   32.86 36.29 31.43 39.26 36.89
Pyraminx Second round 46 5.11   8.46   10.06 6.14 5.11 9.18 18.13
First round 59 5.68   10.22   10.56 5.68 9.36 10.75 12.14
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 51 10.71   13.93   14.37 11.60 15.81 10.71 DNF
Second round 34 9.11   12.37   12.18 9.11 13.95 12.00 12.93
First round 39 10.24   12.78   14.22 12.27 11.84 17.22 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.97   4.03   3.82 3.95