SSL 4 Mora 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-11~12  Sweden, Mora SSL 4 Mora 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mattias Uvesten 8.90  Daniel Wallin 9.91  Axel Aronsson 10.12
 2x2x2 Cube  Mattias Uvesten 2.57  Daniel Wallin 2.62  Thomas Schmidt 2.82
 4x4x4 Cube  Simon Westlund 33.96  Mattias Uvesten 36.31  Daniel Wallin 36.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 50.68  Simon Westlund 1:45.43  Peter Åberg 1:51.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Elvin Thorsen 31  Anders Berggren 32  Simon Westlund 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Anders Berggren 16.38  Daniel Wallin 16.38  Axel Aronsson 16.75
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.79  Thomas Schmidt 7.47  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.15
 Megaminx  Simon Westlund 47.73  Mattias Uvesten 59.88  Melwin Andersson 1:01.14
 Pyraminx  Mattias Uvesten 2.96  Thomas Schmidt 3.42  Elvin Thorsen 3.57
 Skewb  Marcus Moberg 3.70  Mattias Uvesten 3.83  Albin Sten 3.86
 Square-1  Daniel Wallin 11.45  Elvin Thorsen 16.61  Sebastian Alanen 17.27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 6:42.19  Simon Westlund 10:14.00  Peter Åberg 15:09.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Daniel Wallin 20:25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 51:26  Peter Åberg 11/12 54:00  Daniel Wallin 10/11 49:41
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.44   8.69    Sweden 8.75 11.75 7.44 9.25 8.08
2 Mattias Uvesten 7.67   9.30    Sweden 9.52 9.10 10.40 7.67 9.27
3 Simon Westlund 8.28   9.49    Sweden 12.56 8.28 9.25 8.81 10.41
4 Toni Beljo 9.29   10.74    Sweden 9.87 10.92 11.43 13.07 9.29
5 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.61   10.96    Sweden 11.36 12.10 10.61 10.83 10.68
6 Albin Sten 10.75   10.97    Sweden 11.07 10.84 10.75 10.99 11.07
7 Rasmus Andersson 10.08   11.17    Sweden 11.02 DNF 10.08 11.87 10.61
8 Elvin Thorsen 9.20   11.41    Sweden 15.41 11.04 12.04 11.15 9.20
9 Anders Berggren 9.67   11.56    Sweden 14.14 13.07 9.67 10.74 10.88
10 Thomas Schmidt 10.61   11.57    Denmark 13.81 11.87 10.61 11.65 11.18
11 Gustav Wälivaara 11.09   11.83    Sweden 11.68 11.09 11.20 12.61 15.44
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 11.00   12.05    Sweden 12.33 11.00 12.49 11.32 13.59
13 Alfred Frändberg 11.19   12.05    Sweden 11.98 11.85 11.19 13.79 12.33
14 Axel Aronsson 9.76   12.23    Sweden 9.76 12.15 17.37 10.58 13.96
15 Waldemar Sundin 11.66   12.48    Sweden 11.80 11.66 15.58 13.18 12.45
16 Sebastian Alanen 9.81   12.97    Sweden 12.91 10.99 DNF 15.00 9.81
17 Leo Blyberg 12.80   14.13    Sweden 13.41 12.80 13.35 15.62 16.94
18 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 12.89   14.34    Sweden 12.89 14.41 14.80 15.29 13.81
19 Melwin Andersson 12.52   14.44    Sweden 17.08 16.27 12.52 13.66 13.40
20 Marcus Moberg 13.35   14.48    Sweden 14.83 14.32 20.36 14.30 13.35
21 Axel Flordal 13.11   15.90    Sweden 17.46 14.54 16.42 16.75 13.11
22 Anni Östberg 13.67   16.00    Sweden 14.97 19.60 19.11 13.92 13.67
23 Joel Lundström 13.57   16.15    Sweden 13.57 18.05 14.99 17.15 16.30
24 Tomas Kristiansson 14.48   16.16    Sweden 14.93 17.65 14.48 17.94 15.91
25 Felix Berglund 13.48   16.22    Sweden 13.48 14.25 18.54 15.88 29.56
26 Trym Persson-Vassenden 13.61   16.47    Sweden 14.66 16.99 18.61 17.77 13.61
27 Laban Björfors Dejfen 14.11   16.72    Sweden 14.11 17.20 18.39 16.11 16.85
28 Axel Skoglund 14.18   17.76    Sweden 19.50 14.18 14.32 21.46 19.47
29 Victor Ålsjö 15.60   17.95    Sweden 19.56 15.60 18.08 16.21 24.32
30 Jonatan Skött 17.24   18.94    Sweden 19.94 18.57 17.24 18.31 20.49
31 Leo Lindqvist 16.91   19.50    Sweden 17.43 21.54 16.91 27.64 19.54
32 Alvar Nylén 17.42   19.68    Sweden 17.42 19.08 20.08 23.76 19.87
33 Simon Hedin 18.22   19.94    Sweden 18.80 53.16 20.59 18.22 20.42
34 Jona Hultgren 18.00   20.77    Sweden 20.29 21.37 18.00 20.65 22.02
35 Linus Thyberg 17.69   21.53    Sweden 20.54 24.46 19.60 17.69 28.09
36 Olle Halvarsson 20.13   21.80    Sweden 21.40 25.05 20.13 22.19 21.80
37 Isak Frey 20.32   22.49    Sweden 20.32 22.47 22.82 22.18 28.26
38 Andreas Jakobsson 22.40   24.37    Sweden 23.25 22.40 26.59 31.04 23.27
39 Peter Åberg 19.99   24.50    Sweden 19.99 25.05 23.77 24.67 28.82
40 David Pilapil Blomqvist 21.34   25.77    Sweden 21.34 DNF 25.64 28.11 23.56
41 Matheo Stauffer 23.01   25.82    Sweden 28.36 23.01 23.87 34.46 25.23
42 John Skoglund 23.54   25.85    Sweden 23.54 24.27 DNF 28.70 24.59
43 Daniel Hermansson 18.51   26.38    Sweden 27.25 32.17 28.90 22.99 18.51
44 Emil Halvarsson 30.56   36.43    Sweden 35.95 39.68 34.17 30.56 39.16
45 Torbjörn Thorsén 35.43   39.20    Sweden 41.66 49.51 35.43 40.34 35.59
46 Tobias Pettersson 33.69   39.83    Sweden 37.76 39.37 33.69 48.04 42.36
47 Peter Pilapil 36.58   41.56    Sweden 43.96 39.04 55.26 36.58 41.68
48 Daniel Berkebo 36.82   45.66    Sweden 48.72 DNF 42.06 36.82 46.19
49 Nova Hedström 35.52   51.03    Sweden 51.65 35.52 52.72 51.55 49.88
50 Liam Kendrick 48.42   52.58    Sweden 53.69 49.57 58.43 54.48 48.42
51 Sesar Myrberg 46.79   53.26    Sweden 53.18 49.51 1:03.70 57.09 46.79
52 Leo Gren 49.29   57.54    Sweden 49.29 1:07.47 52.44 1:21.31 52.72
53 Gustav Fecko 44.94   58.12    Sweden 56.34 1:03.71 1:04.97 54.32 44.94
54 Jennifer Thorsen 1:14.07   1:39.50    Sweden 2:09.92 DNF 1:20.61 1:14.07 1:27.97
55 Emilia Friberg 18.75   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 27.58 29.14 18.75
56 Lars Wallin 1:35.41   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:35.41 1:51.85 2:07.85
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 8.50   9.21    Sweden 10.96 8.50 9.19 9.01 9.44
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.56   9.44    Sweden 12.00 8.56 10.53 8.81 8.98
3 Toni Beljo 8.75   9.56    Sweden DNF 8.78 9.64 8.75 10.26
4 Daniel Wallin 9.44   9.70    Sweden 9.48 9.87 9.74 9.44 12.00
5 Axel Aronsson 8.08   9.75    Sweden 10.44 8.08 9.72 10.12 9.41
6 Anders Berggren 9.73   10.36    Sweden 10.25 10.54 10.29 9.73 10.74
7 Sebastian Alanen 9.01   11.13    Sweden 11.42 12.87 9.01 10.59 11.38
8 Albin Sten 10.53   11.15    Sweden 10.78 11.20 13.38 11.47 10.53
9 Waldemar Sundin 9.87   11.46    Sweden 9.87 11.51 12.32 11.49 11.37
10 Rasmus Andersson 9.22   11.59    Sweden 11.93 11.07 11.78 9.22 12.61
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.70   11.62    Sweden 13.14 11.08 11.89 10.70 11.88
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.58   11.91    Sweden 9.58 13.58 13.73 10.47 11.69
13 Elvin Thorsen 10.93   11.97    Sweden 12.00 11.79 13.46 12.12 10.93
14 Gustav Wälivaara 9.55   12.00    Sweden 12.59 12.09 15.41 9.55 11.32
15 Melwin Andersson 9.73   12.30    Sweden 9.73 13.48 12.09 12.36 12.45
16 Thomas Schmidt 10.47   12.50    Denmark 11.97 10.47 12.94 13.42 12.60
17 Leo Blyberg 12.24   13.58    Sweden 13.51 14.96 12.24 12.26 18.00
18 Marcus Moberg 13.27   14.25    Sweden 13.83 13.58 15.33 17.68 13.27
19 Joel Lundström 12.21   14.86    Sweden 15.03 14.24 15.30 12.21 17.42
20 Alfred Frändberg 14.42   15.92    Sweden 17.46 15.23 15.56 14.42 16.97
21 Axel Flordal 15.84   16.38    Sweden 16.19 16.19 15.84 16.76 17.49
22 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 12.35   17.15    Sweden 12.35 18.31 16.35 17.90 17.19
23 Tomas Kristiansson 14.47   17.91    Sweden 18.28 19.58 14.47 27.56 15.87
24 Anni Östberg 16.36   18.29    Sweden 18.69 18.91 16.36 17.28 22.49
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 8.48   8.90    Sweden 8.48 9.77 8.61 8.59 9.50
2 Daniel Wallin 9.09   9.91    Sweden 10.44 9.09 10.07 9.23 DNF
3 Axel Aronsson 9.72   10.12    Sweden 9.72 10.00 9.74 10.61 20.38
4 Simon Westlund 9.01   10.30    Sweden 12.93 9.01 11.86 9.22 9.83
5 Toni Beljo 9.41   10.61    Sweden 14.77 11.60 10.72 9.52 9.41
6 Sebastian Alanen 10.90   11.13    Sweden 11.04 11.09 11.27 12.77 10.90
7 Anders Berggren 10.05   11.18    Sweden 11.40 10.54 11.60 10.05 22.63
8 Rasmus Andersson 10.61   11.20    Sweden 13.17 11.77 11.03 10.81 10.61
9 Albin Sten 10.25   11.22    Sweden 11.82 10.89 10.96 12.19 10.25
10 Waldemar Sundin 9.99   12.03    Sweden 13.46 11.15 16.37 11.48 9.99
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.46   2.15    Sweden 1.84 2.05 3.24 2.57 1.46
2 Thomas Schmidt 1.53   2.38    Denmark 2.62 2.63 2.26 2.25 1.53
3 Daniel Wallin 2.40   2.71    Sweden 2.76 2.77 3.77 2.59 2.40
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.26   2.92    Sweden 2.65 5.49 2.90 2.26 3.22
5 Leo Lindqvist 1.82   3.17    Sweden 2.67 2.65 6.35 4.19 1.82
6 Waldemar Sundin 2.36   3.40    Sweden 3.49 2.36 3.86 5.57 2.84
7 Toni Beljo 3.03   3.50    Sweden 3.33 3.28 3.03 3.89 5.00
8 Sebastian Alanen 3.22   3.57    Sweden 3.25 5.17 3.56 3.90 3.22
9 Simon Westlund 2.76   3.69    Sweden 3.73 3.44 4.38 3.90 2.76
10 Gustav Wälivaara 3.50   3.81    Sweden 4.09 3.50 4.95 3.54 3.79
11 Anders Berggren 3.31   3.87    Sweden 4.18 3.61 3.31 3.82 4.96
12 Trym Persson-Vassenden 2.92   4.02    Sweden 6.29 3.47 5.28 2.92 3.31
13 Albin Sten 3.48   4.02    Sweden 3.48 4.46 5.12 3.76 3.84
14 Axel Aronsson 2.79   4.24    Sweden 7.18 2.79 4.10 4.12 4.50
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.99   4.42    Sweden 2.99 4.80 5.00 4.75 3.71
16 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.36   4.49    Sweden 3.36 3.39 5.26 4.83 5.67
17 Marcus Moberg 3.40   4.52    Sweden 3.78 3.40 5.34 5.92 4.44
18 Alfred Frändberg 2.71   4.53    Sweden 4.73 2.71 4.84 4.03 5.20
19 Alvar Nylén 3.99   4.61    Sweden 4.50 4.17 5.49 3.99 5.17
20 Rasmus Andersson 2.27   4.71    Sweden 5.12 2.27 5.57 3.95 5.07
21 Joel Lundström 3.67   4.93    Sweden 4.58 3.67 4.94 6.45 5.27
22 Victor Ålsjö 3.69   4.98    Sweden 4.70 3.69 5.68 7.05 4.55
23 Felix Berglund 4.14   5.03    Sweden 4.14 4.63 5.26 5.53 5.19
24 Anni Östberg 4.47   5.06    Sweden 4.47 4.78 5.18 6.82 5.22
25 Olle Halvarsson 4.50   5.15    Sweden 4.50 4.90 DNF 6.00 4.55
26 Melwin Andersson 5.12   5.40    Sweden 5.60 5.36 7.27 5.24 5.12
27 Leo Blyberg 5.02   5.43    Sweden 5.59 5.61 5.02 5.19 5.51
28 Axel Skoglund 5.31   5.71    Sweden 5.66 5.58 5.88 5.31 7.32
29 Jonatan Skött 5.53   5.90    Sweden 5.81 6.49 5.85 6.03 5.53
30 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 5.20   5.93    Sweden 7.02 7.25 5.36 5.42 5.20
31 Simon Hedin 5.48   5.94    Sweden 5.90 5.48 5.55 6.38 DNF
32 Emilia Friberg 5.76   6.35    Sweden 5.76 6.00 5.82 7.22 DNF
33 Axel Flordal 5.62   7.15    Sweden 5.62 6.36 7.67 7.51 7.59
34 Matheo Stauffer 5.86   7.22    Sweden 8.23 5.86 7.29 7.03 7.33
35 Isak Frey 5.13   7.26    Sweden 6.33 7.50 7.95 10.75 5.13
36 Laban Björfors Dejfen 5.36   7.38    Sweden 7.32 5.36 7.56 16.50 7.25
37 Linus Thyberg 5.83   7.45    Sweden 8.35 6.71 7.88 5.83 7.76
38 Jona Hultgren 3.81   7.77    Sweden 8.88 3.81 8.88 7.98 6.44
39 David Pilapil Blomqvist 4.68   8.17    Sweden 4.68 7.69 15.60 8.50 8.31
40 John Skoglund 6.45   8.46    Sweden 6.45 7.72 9.31 DNF 8.34
41 Emil Halvarsson 7.60   8.98    Sweden 9.74 7.60 8.44 10.55 8.75
42 Andreas Jakobsson 6.86   9.19    Sweden 6.86 11.72 7.38 8.57 11.61
43 Peter Åberg 8.30   9.99    Sweden 10.25 10.19 21.36 9.54 8.30
44 Peter Pilapil 8.23   10.09    Sweden 8.23 13.19 8.56 8.53 DNF
45 Torbjörn Thorsén 9.10   13.30    Sweden 24.75 9.10 18.11 11.42 10.36
46 Gustav Fecko 9.97   15.01    Sweden 15.37 DNF 15.25 9.97 14.40
47 Jennifer Thorsen 16.03   17.09    Sweden 16.03 17.79 16.63 17.93 16.85
48 Nova Hedström 13.06   17.20    Sweden 13.06 16.81 18.82 20.20 15.96
49 Sesar Myrberg 9.94   17.31    Sweden 26.89 17.29 17.82 9.94 16.82
50 Tobias Pettersson 15.31   18.26    Sweden 15.31 17.23 19.00 DNF 18.54
51 Liam Kendrick 15.26   21.30    Sweden 15.26 18.00 25.19 20.72 58.77
52 Leo Gren 16.54   23.29    Sweden 26.40 16.54 22.41 21.98 25.47
53 Daniel Berkebo 12.09   DNF    Sweden 12.09 17.08 DNF DNF 17.66
54 Lars Wallin 45.24   DNF    Sweden DNF 45.24 46.24 59.71 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.72   2.70    Sweden 1.72 4.15 2.57 2.84 2.70
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.01   2.75    Denmark 2.10 3.46 3.55 2.01 2.70
3 Albin Sten 2.16   2.96    Sweden 2.45 2.77 2.16 3.67 9.08
4 Simon Westlund 2.62   3.39    Sweden 3.47 3.66 3.04 2.62 4.10
5 Rasmus Andersson 2.73   3.55    Sweden 3.18 2.73 3.44 6.75 4.04
6 Axel Aronsson 2.65   4.12    Sweden 5.19 6.23 3.55 2.65 3.63
7 Daniel Wallin 2.59   4.14    Sweden 3.39 3.55 14.94 2.59 5.49
8 Leo Lindqvist 2.44   4.15    Sweden 2.65 3.02 6.77 2.44 DNF
9 Marcus Moberg 3.22   4.24    Sweden 4.76 4.08 3.94 3.22 4.70
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.17   4.25    Sweden 3.17 3.83 4.22 4.69 7.76
11 Anders Berggren 2.97   4.42    Sweden 3.74 6.86 2.97 3.69 5.84
12 Victor Ålsjö 3.89   4.43    Sweden 4.29 4.68 4.31 3.89 5.28
13 Waldemar Sundin 2.99   4.49    Sweden 5.08 3.83 4.65 4.98 2.99
14 Gustav Wälivaara 3.17   4.63    Sweden DNF 3.84 5.41 4.63 3.17
15 Elvin Thorsen 2.47   4.70    Sweden 3.37 5.19 6.32 2.47 5.53
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.13   4.78    Sweden 7.94 4.25 6.31 3.77 3.13
17 Sebastian Alanen 3.34   4.79    Sweden 5.42 3.34 4.84 4.10 5.45
18 Alvar Nylén 3.64   4.85    Sweden 5.73 3.64 4.94 5.13 4.49
19 Toni Beljo 2.62   5.11    Sweden 6.23 4.10 5.00 2.62 13.54
20 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.34   5.23    Sweden 5.35 4.39 7.01 3.34 5.95
21 Joel Lundström 5.06   5.32    Sweden 5.06 6.01 5.22 5.10 5.64
22 Anni Östberg 4.84   5.71    Sweden 4.84 14.44 5.58 5.55 6.00
23 Felix Berglund 4.35   6.05    Sweden 6.40 7.17 4.35 6.37 5.38
24 Alfred Frändberg 5.52   6.58    Sweden 6.15 6.04 13.47 5.52 7.56
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.92   2.57    Sweden 1.92 DNF 3.67 1.94 2.09
2 Daniel Wallin 1.88   2.62    Sweden 1.88 2.17 2.43 3.26 4.88
3 Thomas Schmidt 1.91   2.82    Denmark 1.91 1.91 4.35 2.90 3.64
4 Albin Sten 2.27   3.43    Sweden 2.27 2.40 3.87 4.02 6.00
5 Simon Westlund 3.09   3.46    Sweden 3.61 3.09 3.55 3.21 5.51
6 Leo Lindqvist 1.94   3.62    Sweden 1.94 3.41 4.35 6.06 3.09
7 Marcus Moberg 3.43   3.76    Sweden 3.86 3.43 3.64 3.78 4.80
8 Rasmus Andersson 3.56   3.85    Sweden 3.56 3.80 3.98 3.98 3.78
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.29   4.33    Sweden 2.99 2.29 8.10 4.05 5.95
10 Axel Aronsson 2.54   6.91    Sweden 2.54 3.26 12.82 4.64 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 32.25   36.46    Sweden 32.25 34.99 37.01 37.37 38.86
2 Simon Westlund 33.00   37.99    Sweden 40.38 40.41 33.33 40.25 33.00
3 Sebastian Alanen 37.36   42.01    Sweden 37.36 43.24 42.95 44.88 39.83
4 Mattias Uvesten 31.18   43.04    Sweden 42.06 53.86 41.80 31.18 45.25
5 Rasmus Andersson 37.92   43.07    Sweden 47.35 37.92 41.45 DNF 40.40
6 Toni Beljo 38.44   43.80    Sweden 49.22 44.60 43.73 43.08 38.44
7 Albin Sten 39.56   44.35    Sweden 39.56 54.92 43.12 44.09 45.84
8 Anders Berggren 41.66   44.60    Sweden 58.37 48.41 42.79 41.66 42.59
9 Gustav Wälivaara 39.94   44.72    Sweden 45.41 45.93 48.13 42.81 39.94
10 Elvin Thorsen 41.11   48.66    Sweden 53.54 48.46 41.11 54.69 43.97
11 Waldemar Sundin 40.72   49.03    Sweden 52.14 57.28 50.98 43.96 40.72
12 Melwin Andersson 47.28   49.91    Sweden 47.74 51.44 57.89 50.56 47.28
13 Thomas Schmidt 46.92   51.53    Denmark 54.64 49.61 52.02 52.96 46.92
14 Alfred Frändberg 53.25   54.99    Sweden 53.75 53.48 1:02.17 53.25 57.75
15 Axel Aronsson 55.48   57.63    Sweden 1:02.74 55.48 55.58 57.63 59.69
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 53.89   57.76    Sweden 56.81 59.05 57.42 53.89 1:20.25
17 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 55.31   58.93    Sweden 59.26 1:02.77 1:00.37 57.17 55.31
18 Leo Lindqvist 52.93   1:01.19    Sweden 59.73 1:00.18 1:03.65 1:21.22 52.93
19 Leo Blyberg 1:02.97   1:05.86    Sweden 1:03.08 1:02.97 DNF 1:11.37 1:03.12
20 Joel Lundström 54.61   1:06.66    Sweden 1:10.54 1:15.04 1:05.62 1:03.82 54.61
21 Marcus Moberg 55.12   1:06.66    Sweden 1:07.61 1:05.72 55.12 1:10.14 1:06.64
22 Axel Flordal 58.32   1:07.12    Sweden 1:11.15 1:13.66 1:00.40 1:09.80 58.32
23 Axel Skoglund 1:08.59   1:11.25    Sweden 1:08.59 1:09.98 1:10.58 1:18.79 1:13.18
24 Anni Östberg 1:13.47   1:25.14    Sweden 1:21.38 1:13.47 1:24.61 1:34.14 1:29.44
25 Laban Björfors Dejfen 1:05.49   1:33.43    Sweden 1:05.49 1:30.44 1:43.96 1:27.38 1:42.48
26 Simon Hedin 1:15.41      Sweden 1:15.41 1:26.18
27 Felix Berglund 1:19.12      Sweden 1:19.12 1:49.95
28 Peter Åberg 1:24.93      Sweden 1:36.15 1:24.93
29 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:25.27      Sweden 1:42.03 1:25.27
30 Victor Ålsjö 1:26.16      Sweden 1:38.89 1:26.16
31 Olle Halvarsson 1:32.58      Sweden 1:32.58 1:37.45
32 Jonatan Skött 1:35.84      Sweden 1:47.74 1:35.84
33 Isak Frey 1:59.15      Sweden 1:59.15 2:03.30
34 Emil Halvarsson 2:21.14      Sweden DNF 2:21.14
35 Linus Thyberg 2:37.95      Sweden 2:37.95 2:48.67
36 John Skoglund 2:41.54      Sweden 2:41.54 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 29.90   33.96    Sweden 36.43 31.23 37.02 34.22 29.90
2 Mattias Uvesten 34.48   36.31    Sweden 37.19 34.48 44.64 36.27 35.48
3 Daniel Wallin 35.25   36.86    Sweden 35.25 1:29.96 35.85 36.07 38.67
4 Toni Beljo 35.26   39.44    Sweden 38.17 35.26 50.42 38.76 41.38
5 Sebastian Alanen 33.86   39.50    Sweden 47.19 35.60 37.37 45.52 33.86
6 Rasmus Andersson 35.34   41.11    Sweden 45.37 35.34 41.98 40.41 40.95
7 Anders Berggren 38.05   44.10    Sweden 43.92 40.96 47.43 38.05 52.92
8 Albin Sten 43.65   47.02    Sweden 52.92 47.19 43.65 46.95 46.92
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 45.98   DNF    Sweden 45.98 1:07.35 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:22.76   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:22.76 DNF
3 Simon Westlund 1:31.09   DNF    Sweden 1:31.09 DNF DNF
4 Peter Åberg 2:11.95   2:22.87    Sweden 2:11.95 2:18.91 2:37.74
5 Daniel Hermansson 2:50.10   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:50.10 3:10.34
6 Alfred Frändberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
6 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
6 Leo Blyberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
6 Leo Lindqvist DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
6 Victor Ålsjö DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 50.68   DNF    Sweden 50.68 DNF 54.59
2 Simon Westlund 1:45.43   DNF    Sweden 1:45.43 DNF DNF
3 Peter Åberg 1:51.40   DNF    Sweden 1:56.67 DNF 1:51.40
4 Daniel Wallin 2:11.93   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:11.93 DNF
5 Daniel Hermansson 2:52.81   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 2:52.81
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 31      Sweden 31
2 Anders Berggren 32      Sweden 32
3 Simon Westlund 33      Sweden 33
4 Mattias Uvesten 35      Sweden 35
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 38      Sweden 38
6 Felix Berglund 45      Sweden 45
6 Gustav Wälivaara 45      Sweden 45
8 Axel Flordal 46      Sweden 46
9 Alfred Frändberg DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Leo Lindqvist DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Toni Beljo DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Trym Persson-Vassenden DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Victor Ålsjö DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 15.03   15.94    Sweden 16.16 15.03 15.93 15.74 17.69
2 Anders Berggren 13.69   16.61    Sweden 13.69 16.34 17.18 16.83 16.67
3 Daniel Wallin 15.88   17.62    Sweden 15.88 18.64 16.58 18.89 17.65
4 Albin Sten 15.50   18.09    Sweden 17.83 15.50 20.85 18.81 17.64
5 Mattias Uvesten 15.31   18.31    Sweden 21.29 19.49 15.31 18.53 16.90
6 Axel Aronsson 16.73   19.07    Sweden 20.17 19.94 23.66 16.73 17.09
7 Gustav Wälivaara 17.49   20.80    Sweden 19.35 19.42 17.49 23.64 25.07
8 Rasmus Andersson 17.55   21.34    Sweden 25.68 22.92 17.55 21.79 19.30
9 Toni Beljo 18.13   21.54    Sweden 21.96 22.49 20.16 18.13 24.21
10 Thomas Schmidt 19.83   21.70    Denmark 25.79 23.75 20.32 19.83 21.04
11 Elvin Thorsen 19.38   21.75    Sweden 22.28 19.38 19.81 29.56 23.16
12 Melwin Andersson 15.76   22.43    Sweden 23.73 21.18 25.49 22.39 15.76
13 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 19.11   23.46    Sweden 19.11 24.57 24.17 21.63 29.84
14 Leo Blyberg 21.46   24.38    Sweden 25.62 21.46 25.65 21.86 33.73
15 Marcus Moberg 20.32   24.95    Sweden 31.98 24.29 20.32 24.87 25.68
16 Waldemar Sundin 21.93   25.63    Sweden 29.53 22.83 21.93 40.62 24.53
17 Alfred Frändberg 18.32   25.97    Sweden 25.21 25.38 18.32 38.61 27.32
18 Leo Lindqvist 24.78   26.72    Sweden 39.19 27.71 24.78 25.28 27.16
19 Axel Flordal 25.83   28.42    Sweden 27.06 28.07 25.83 36.25 30.14
20 Sebastian Alanen 24.20   30.91    Sweden 29.76 36.57 26.39 37.94 24.20
21 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 27.68   32.23    Sweden 35.87 31.08 27.68 30.10 35.50
22 Trym Persson-Vassenden 28.41   33.21    Sweden 33.54 30.26 38.19 35.82 28.41
23 Victor Ålsjö 29.92   34.07    Sweden 42.17 31.65 29.92 39.54 31.03
24 Felix Berglund 30.14   34.44    Sweden 30.14 38.70 53.04 31.97 32.66
25 Joel Lundström 29.18   35.38    Sweden 29.18 33.40 40.57 32.18 41.02
26 Simon Hedin 31.25   35.70    Sweden 38.85 34.37 31.25 34.04 38.69
27 Axel Skoglund 33.73   37.76    Sweden 33.73 50.28 35.23 36.53 41.53
28 Jonatan Skött 37.60   38.95    Sweden 38.17 41.18 37.60 41.04 37.64
29 Anni Östberg 38.84   42.10    Sweden 44.60 49.05 40.84 38.84 40.85
30 Linus Thyberg 37.09   43.83    Sweden 46.52 37.09 39.09 45.88 DNF
31 Laban Björfors Dejfen 30.63   DNF    Sweden 37.24 30.63 DNF 43.11 DNF
32 Isak Frey 52.48      Sweden 52.48 1:04.58
33 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:09.56      Sweden 1:09.56 1:35.07
34 John Skoglund 1:59.49      Sweden 1:59.49 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anders Berggren 13.83   16.38    Sweden 14.92 17.85 16.37 13.83 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 14.21   16.38    Sweden 16.00 16.66 19.94 14.21 16.48
3 Axel Aronsson 14.62   16.75    Sweden 14.62 16.46 16.72 17.07 26.13
4 Simon Westlund 15.37   16.85    Sweden 19.76 15.37 17.87 16.70 15.98
5 Mattias Uvesten 15.45   17.15    Sweden 18.55 20.96 16.86 15.45 16.04
6 Albin Sten 16.04   18.01    Sweden 16.61 19.23 18.19 16.04 19.34
7 Toni Beljo 16.24   20.63    Sweden 20.92 22.52 23.11 16.24 18.45
8 Thomas Schmidt 16.45   21.69    Denmark 23.63 19.41 22.02 16.45 24.04
9 Gustav Wälivaara 16.13   24.10    Sweden 16.13 25.00 23.50 23.81 28.06
10 Rasmus Andersson 15.76   24.22    Sweden 41.82 25.28 15.76 20.24 27.15
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.67   6.33    Sweden 5.67 17.33 7.17 5.77 6.05
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.90   8.61    Sweden DNF 7.90 8.77 8.17 8.88
3 Thomas Schmidt 9.25   9.45    Denmark DNF 9.25 9.46 9.56 9.34
4 Albin Sten 9.60   11.24    Sweden 13.04 20.24 9.60 10.24 10.43
5 Elvin Thorsen 11.00   12.58    Sweden 11.70 13.66 11.00 12.39 DNF
6 Mattias Uvesten 10.72   12.78    Sweden 23.43 12.27 15.11 10.72 10.95
7 Anders Berggren 11.68   13.42    Sweden DNF 13.04 14.57 11.68 12.64
8 Axel Flordal 13.36   15.49    Sweden 16.53 15.14 15.83 13.36 15.50
9 Simon Westlund 14.97   17.03    Sweden 15.69 DNF 14.97 20.12 15.28
10 Felix Berglund 16.71   18.97    Sweden 16.71 20.34 17.30 DNF 19.27
11 Gustav Wälivaara 19.93   DNF    Sweden 19.93 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12 Linus Thyberg 30.22      Sweden 39.50 30.22
13 Torbjörn Thorsén 37.72      Sweden 41.84 37.72
14 Trym Persson-Vassenden 43.65      Sweden DNF 43.65
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
15 Marcus Moberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.75   6.79    Sweden DNF 6.50 7.48 6.38 5.75
2 Thomas Schmidt 6.54   7.47    Denmark 7.27 7.86 7.47 7.67 6.54
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.83   9.15    Sweden 9.58 7.83 8.84 9.02 DNF
4 Albin Sten 8.35   10.62    Sweden 9.70 DNF 11.38 10.77 8.35
5 Elvin Thorsen 9.35   11.01    Sweden 10.69 10.70 DNF 11.63 9.35
6 Mattias Uvesten 9.56   13.61    Sweden 9.56 10.09 DNF 19.81 10.92
7 Anders Berggren 13.20   24.14    Sweden 13.20 14.86 DNF 37.53 20.03
8 Axel Flordal DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 43.33   46.07   NR  Sweden 45.16 48.99 43.33 52.61 44.05
2 Mattias Uvesten 51.33   59.66    Sweden 58.58 51.33 56.96 1:03.43 1:11.97
3 Melwin Andersson 54.19   1:01.53    Sweden 59.60 1:05.64 59.35 1:07.11 54.19
4 Daniel Wallin 1:13.01   1:18.09    Sweden 1:19.04 1:17.72 1:17.50 1:13.01 1:35.27
5 Joel Lundström 1:09.51   1:22.74    Sweden 1:09.51 1:20.37 1:40.41 1:22.04 1:25.80
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:17.79   1:25.52    Sweden 1:30.28 1:17.79 1:25.91 1:29.03 1:21.62
7 Albin Sten 1:21.83   1:27.99    Sweden 1:32.38 1:21.99 1:29.59 1:21.83 1:40.74
8 Waldemar Sundin 1:17.94   1:28.14    Sweden 1:38.38 1:20.06 1:25.99 1:42.66 1:17.94
9 Elvin Thorsen 1:32.66   1:34.97    Sweden 1:32.66 1:34.93 1:34.88 1:38.50 1:35.09
10 Anni Östberg 1:31.85   1:37.08    Sweden 1:39.52 1:31.90 1:31.85 1:53.55 1:39.82
11 Anders Berggren 1:27.36   1:40.05    Sweden 1:42.43 1:42.71 1:57.20 1:35.00 1:27.36
12 Leo Lindqvist 1:28.57   1:44.89    Sweden 1:53.58 1:28.57 1:45.58 1:43.23 1:45.86
13 Gustav Wälivaara 1:38.66   1:45.30    Sweden 1:55.17 1:41.32 1:38.66 1:56.49 1:39.41
14 Thomas Schmidt 1:38.27   1:47.10    Denmark 1:38.27 1:47.32 1:41.69 1:52.30 DNS
15 Victor Ålsjö 1:47.51   2:01.00    Sweden 2:09.84 1:47.51 2:03.26 1:53.84 2:05.90
16 Toni Beljo 1:52.62   2:10.60    Sweden 2:10.49 2:14.77 1:52.62 2:06.54 DNS
17 Axel Skoglund 2:09.63   2:14.86    Sweden 2:09.63 2:22.09 2:11.09 2:45.21 2:11.41
18 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:31.42      Sweden 3:55.51 2:31.42
19 Axel Flordal 2:46.89      Sweden 2:46.89 DNF
20 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3:19.12      Sweden 3:19.12 3:39.75
21 Alfred Frändberg 3:19.33      Sweden 3:19.33 3:35.95
22 Torbjörn Thorsén 3:28.14      Sweden 3:28.14 3:29.06
23 Sebastian Alanen 3:47.70      Sweden 3:56.39 3:47.70
24 Felix Berglund 4:12.54      Sweden 4:12.54 4:18.53
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 40.70   47.73    Sweden 40.70 53.65 43.89 46.47 52.83
2 Mattias Uvesten 50.15   59.88    Sweden 1:05.00 50.15 1:07.68 55.83 58.80
3 Melwin Andersson 54.42   1:01.14    Sweden 59.92 1:13.94 1:06.38 54.42 57.13
4 Daniel Wallin 57.18   1:03.28    Sweden 1:04.54 1:07.67 1:01.69 57.18 1:03.60
5 Albin Sten 1:11.80   1:17.79    Sweden 1:17.71 1:19.17 1:52.64 1:16.48 1:11.80
6 Joel Lundström 1:14.58   1:19.71    Sweden 1:23.07 1:14.58 1:32.39 1:19.56 1:16.50
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:12.16   1:20.67    Sweden 1:23.07 1:21.25 1:12.16 1:19.32 1:21.45
8 Waldemar Sundin 1:19.27   1:23.75    Sweden 1:19.27 1:25.43 1:21.65 1:25.55 1:24.18
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.33   3.25    Sweden 4.01 3.38 2.33 3.11 3.26
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.26   3.56    Sweden 3.44 4.99 3.26 3.35 3.90
3 Albin Sten 3.12   3.57    Sweden 3.95 3.12 3.59 3.18 4.97
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.78   3.84    Denmark 4.28 3.28 2.78 4.94 3.97
5 Toni Beljo 2.85   3.87    Sweden 6.55 3.49 2.85 3.86 4.25
6 Daniel Wallin 4.51   4.90    Sweden 4.78 4.69 5.24 4.51 6.17
7 Marcus Moberg 4.72   5.24    Sweden 5.06 5.28 6.34 4.72 5.38
8 Sebastian Alanen 4.27   5.71    Sweden 5.15 4.27 4.61 7.38 8.05
9 Elvin Thorsen 2.44   5.88    Sweden 7.12 2.44 8.56 4.07 6.44
10 Simon Westlund 4.60   5.88    Sweden 7.03 5.02 4.60 7.07 5.58
11 Rasmus Andersson 4.59   6.29    Sweden 5.08 7.09 4.59 7.10 6.71
12 Gustav Wälivaara 4.86   6.39    Sweden 5.32 8.75 7.50 4.86 6.35
13 Waldemar Sundin 4.61   6.52    Sweden 6.07 7.12 6.88 6.61 4.61
14 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.22   6.77    Sweden 7.07 11.20 6.59 6.65 6.22
15 Victor Ålsjö 5.63   7.65    Sweden 10.62 8.10 6.79 8.05 5.63
16 Felix Berglund 6.05   7.71    Sweden 6.05 6.72 8.54 8.39 8.01
17 Axel Skoglund 6.78   7.83    Sweden 7.03 7.33 9.68 6.78 9.12
18 Alvar Nylén 7.21   8.45    Sweden 7.51 10.74 7.45 10.40 7.21
19 Trym Persson-Vassenden 7.55   8.86    Sweden 11.04 7.55 7.88 8.46 10.24
20 Isak Frey 5.58   8.97    Sweden 6.09 13.10 11.41 9.40 5.58
21 Anni Östberg 7.30   9.10    Sweden 7.30 10.02 10.55 9.15 8.13
22 Simon Hedin 7.01   9.21    Sweden 7.01 9.39 7.91 10.32 10.50
23 John Skoglund 6.99   9.95    Sweden 6.99 9.95 24.90 9.15 10.75
24 Matheo Stauffer 5.58   10.14    Sweden 6.94 9.25 5.58 14.23 DNF
25 Laban Björfors Dejfen 7.22   10.74    Sweden 7.22 14.23 13.09 9.70 9.43
26 Joel Lundström 6.20   10.75    Sweden 6.20 14.79 12.31 10.67 9.27
27 Jona Hultgren 10.57   10.97    Sweden 11.30 10.57 10.77 10.83 15.31
28 Andreas Jakobsson 9.31   11.20    Sweden 9.31 14.12 11.42 12.48 9.70
29 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 8.41   11.70    Sweden 12.62 13.96 8.41 11.21 11.27
30 Linus Thyberg 9.44   11.84    Sweden 10.11 9.44 14.04 13.19 12.22
31 Anders Berggren 7.54   11.99    Sweden 13.87 12.30 24.32 9.80 7.54
32 Gustav Fecko 8.46   12.55    Sweden 8.46 13.50 11.57 21.93 12.59
33 Tobias Pettersson 11.37   12.72    Sweden 13.14 13.40 11.37 11.61 13.93
34 Leo Lindqvist 8.43   13.07    Sweden DNF 14.93 8.43 15.22 9.05
35 Emilia Friberg 9.21   13.23    Sweden 16.93 14.45 11.65 9.21 13.60
36 David Pilapil Blomqvist 10.76   13.94    Sweden 13.98 11.81 19.18 10.76 16.03
37 Alfred Frändberg 10.03   14.29    Sweden 11.47 13.79 17.61 10.03 20.10
38 Liam Kendrick 7.41   14.35    Sweden 7.52 32.33 18.47 17.05 7.41
39 Torbjörn Thorsén 11.04   15.37    Sweden 15.72 13.90 16.48 11.04 17.07
40 Axel Flordal 8.61   15.74    Sweden 15.16 12.65 28.56 19.42 8.61
41 Nova Hedström 14.42   16.31    Sweden 18.51 14.42 15.30 20.20 15.11
42 Daniel Berkebo 15.70      Sweden 15.70 20.47
43 Leo Gren 28.24      Sweden DNF 28.24
44 Lovisa Thorsén 32.79      Sweden 32.79 40.67
45 Jennifer Thorsen 39.33      Sweden 39.33 DNF
46 Sesar Myrberg 45.40      Sweden 54.04 45.40
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.31   2.96    Sweden 4.38 2.67 2.31 2.85 3.35
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.83   3.42    Denmark 5.60 2.83 3.54 3.09 3.64
3 Elvin Thorsen 2.36   3.57    Sweden 5.34 2.36 3.28 2.94 4.50
4 Albin Sten 2.90   3.72    Sweden 4.30 3.04 2.90 5.72 3.81
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.97   3.96    Sweden DNF 2.97 3.89 3.20 4.79
6 Toni Beljo 3.13   4.32    Sweden 4.37 5.09 9.05 3.51 3.13
7 Daniel Wallin 4.43   5.18    Sweden 5.37 4.85 5.32 6.44 4.43
8 Sebastian Alanen 4.79   5.19    Sweden 5.06 4.79 5.15 7.07 5.36
9 Simon Westlund 4.02   5.70    Sweden 6.67 5.29 4.02 8.55 5.14
10 Marcus Moberg 5.28   6.94    Sweden 8.87 7.06 5.88 7.89 5.28
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 3.08   4.22    Sweden 4.88 3.46 3.08 4.88 4.32
2 Daniel Wallin 2.90   4.60    Sweden 3.27 7.61 5.80 4.72 2.90
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.51   4.87    Denmark 8.18 3.51 5.26 4.92 4.43
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.72   5.65    Sweden 3.72 8.36 6.33 4.05 6.56
5 Mattias Uvesten 5.91   6.07    Sweden 6.09 6.20 5.91 7.23 5.91
6 Rasmus Andersson 2.55   6.11    Sweden 5.59 4.45 2.55 9.47 8.30
7 Albin Sten 4.52   6.24    Sweden 7.99 4.89 7.10 6.74 4.52
8 Anders Berggren 4.88   6.25    Sweden 6.59 6.37 DNF 4.88 5.79
9 Elvin Thorsen 4.38   6.58    Sweden 4.38 7.42 6.12 8.46 6.20
10 Waldemar Sundin 5.68   6.87    Sweden 9.00 7.58 5.68 6.29 6.75
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.98   7.67    Sweden 7.97 7.71 7.34 8.47 5.98
12 Sebastian Alanen 6.34   7.72    Sweden 29.98 8.00 6.34 8.00 7.17
13 Gustav Wälivaara 6.78   7.81    Sweden 7.48 6.78 7.68 9.00 8.28
14 Leo Lindqvist 3.74   7.88    Sweden 7.95 9.34 11.07 6.35 3.74
15 Toni Beljo 4.54   7.91    Sweden 8.48 4.54 9.41 6.01 9.23
16 Felix Berglund 4.97   8.09    Sweden 9.63 7.39 10.44 7.26 4.97
17 Linus Thyberg 6.67   8.83    Sweden 9.90 DNF 6.67 7.83 8.76
18 Axel Aronsson 8.25   9.52    Sweden 8.75 10.17 8.25 9.63 16.63
19 Alvar Nylén 8.83   10.52    Sweden 11.14 11.43 9.79 8.83 10.64
20 Simon Westlund 7.70   10.72    Sweden 12.57 14.99 7.70 11.24 8.36
21 Joel Lundström 8.32   11.07    Sweden 10.36 10.77 DNF 8.32 12.09
22 Matheo Stauffer 6.27   11.52    Sweden 6.27 9.50 10.96 14.28 14.10
23 Isak Frey 7.20   11.59    Sweden 13.02 10.16 13.35 11.58 7.20
24 Anni Östberg 9.36   11.77    Sweden 11.10 9.36 12.30 12.18 12.02
25 Trym Persson-Vassenden 9.04   12.21    Sweden 11.59 9.78 19.98 15.26 9.04
26 Jona Hultgren 6.49   12.22    Sweden 15.16 11.53 6.49 9.96 16.27
27 Axel Flordal 10.43   12.75    Sweden 19.08 10.94 12.31 10.43 15.01
28 Andreas Jakobsson 12.81   13.14    Sweden 13.10 12.85 12.81 13.46 13.78
29 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 8.68   13.30    Sweden 11.81 16.83 8.68 13.22 14.87
30 Simon Hedin 8.77   13.40    Sweden 13.38 18.98 14.97 8.77 11.86
31 Axel Skoglund 11.92   14.21    Sweden 15.84 13.85 14.32 11.92 14.46
32 Leo Blyberg 11.15   19.57    Sweden 25.32 11.15 29.58 14.48 18.92
33 Alfred Frändberg 9.17   23.80    Sweden 9.17 25.74 21.44 24.21 28.38
34 John Skoglund 17.11      Sweden 17.11 20.89
35 Emilia Friberg 18.72      Sweden 18.72 DNF
36 David Pilapil Blomqvist 18.87      Sweden 26.48 18.87
37 Leo Gren 21.50      Sweden 34.03 21.50
38 Daniel Berkebo 21.68      Sweden 21.68 22.86
39 Liam Kendrick 26.08      Sweden DNF 26.08
40 Torbjörn Thorsén 34.47      Sweden 34.47 38.45
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 2.34   3.70    Sweden 3.33 2.34 4.77 3.00 4.88
2 Mattias Uvesten 2.77   3.83    Sweden 4.03 2.77 4.64 2.83 5.06
3 Albin Sten 2.68   3.86    Sweden 4.12 2.68 3.65 3.92 4.01
4 Daniel Wallin 3.28   4.04    Sweden 5.61 3.28 4.29 4.49 3.34
5 Rasmus Andersson 2.76   4.07    Sweden 4.85 2.76 3.46 3.91 8.10
6 Thomas Schmidt 3.28   4.61    Denmark 5.35 3.28 4.56 3.93 6.04
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.34   4.85    Sweden 5.68 3.34 3.81 5.07 5.81
8 Elvin Thorsen 3.56   5.39    Sweden 8.72 4.42 4.83 3.56 6.93
9 Anders Berggren 3.36   5.78    Sweden 5.60 6.71 7.56 3.36 5.02
10 Waldemar Sundin 3.94   6.49    Sweden 6.44 3.94 7.75 5.29 9.10
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 12.15   13.61    Sweden 13.16 21.16 14.02 12.15 13.64
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 14.03   16.90    Sweden 38.67 18.61 17.69 14.40 14.03
3 Sebastian Alanen 14.42   17.25    Sweden 19.93 18.25 17.40 14.42 16.09
4 Elvin Thorsen 15.40   18.04    Sweden 20.23 21.99 15.40 16.16 17.74
5 Albin Sten 19.92   21.02    Sweden 20.70 21.89 19.92 20.46 27.07
6 Leo Lindqvist 21.35   25.35    Sweden 22.89 42.82 21.35 25.54 27.61
7 Mattias Uvesten 23.67   25.45    Sweden 26.45 24.07 23.67 28.63 25.82
8 Thomas Schmidt 16.65   26.34    Denmark 33.91 27.94 24.61 26.48 16.65
9 Gustav Wälivaara 19.80   29.14    Sweden 27.95 26.02 33.45 19.80 53.32
10 Anni Östberg 26.81   30.63    Sweden 26.81 42.51 28.69 29.30 33.90
11 Waldemar Sundin 24.09   31.58    Sweden 36.96 34.43 33.04 27.27 24.09
12 Victor Ålsjö 21.79   33.64    Sweden 21.79 24.25 43.04 33.63 47.13
13 Axel Aronsson 28.60   34.61    Sweden 47.90 37.40 28.60 32.09 34.34
14 Anders Berggren 28.15   35.45    Sweden 29.40 40.98 41.72 28.15 35.96
15 Toni Beljo 30.03   36.13    Sweden 38.31 38.24 31.84 30.03 40.01
16 Marcus Moberg 32.56   36.88    Sweden 37.66 32.56 38.12 34.85 43.51
17 Trym Persson-Vassenden 39.26   40.18    Sweden 1:03.66 39.48 40.93 39.26 40.14
18 Axel Flordal 26.97   41.55    Sweden 46.35 41.30 47.15 26.97 37.01
19 Simon Westlund 25.41   42.97    Sweden 54.99 25.41 52.82 38.17 37.91
20 Axel Skoglund 38.36   57.34    Sweden 38.36 58.45 55.12 1:05.21 58.46
21 Felix Berglund 1:01.91      Sweden 1:01.91 DNF
22 Isak Frey 1:10.97      Sweden 1:10.97 1:13.06
23 Alfred Frändberg 1:19.65      Sweden 1:19.65 2:27.69
24 Linus Thyberg 1:25.83      Sweden DNF 1:25.83
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.84   11.45    Sweden 8.84 12.13 14.87 10.58 11.64
2 Elvin Thorsen 12.26   16.61    Sweden 17.16 12.67 20.01 12.26 24.39
3 Sebastian Alanen 11.89   17.27    Sweden 11.89 14.25 17.93 23.06 19.64
4 Mattias Uvesten 14.84   18.82    Sweden 20.37 20.58 15.51 14.84 DNF
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.47   19.11    Sweden 25.29 12.47 18.59 16.70 22.05
6 Thomas Schmidt 14.58   19.80    Denmark 20.08 16.69 22.62 26.36 14.58
7 Albin Sten 17.58   22.39    Sweden 17.58 19.62 24.70 22.86 24.87
8 Leo Lindqvist 24.43   28.68    Sweden 24.43 30.50 47.74 27.44 28.09
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 6:42.19      Sweden DNF DNF 6:42.19
2 Simon Westlund 10:14.00      Sweden 10:14.00 DNF DNF
3 Peter Åberg 15:09.00      Sweden 15:09.00 DNS DNS
4 Alfred Frändberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
4 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 20:25.00      Sweden 20:25.00 DNS DNS
2 Peter Åberg DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
2 Simon Westlund DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
2 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 51:26      Sweden 17/20 51:26
2 Peter Åberg 11/12 54:00      Sweden 11/12 54:00
3 Daniel Wallin 10/11 49:41      Sweden 10/11 49:41
4 Simon Westlund 11/14 54:57      Sweden 11/14 54:57
5 Daniel Hermansson 7/8 53:50      Sweden 7/8 53:50
6 Alfred Frändberg 2/4 35:53      Sweden 2/4 35:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 U2 L B2 F2 D2 R' U R D2 U2 R' U2 L' B F2 D' R'
A #2 R2 U2 F D2 F' R2 F2 L2 U L2 R U2 R D' R' D U B2 U
A #3 U2 R F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R' B R F R D L' D' L2 D B2 L2
A #4 B' U' R B2 U D2 L2 D L2 B R U2 R U2 D2 L D2 L2 F2
A #5 U D' R2 U2 F2 L' U B2 R2 B2 U' D2 F U2 L2 F' B' R2
A Ex#1 L' U B L' F' B R2 L F R' D' R' L' F2 D2 L2 U2 R B2
A Ex#2 R' F2 L2 B2 F2 L U2 L' U' F2 R U' R B F L B2 U2 B
B #1 L' F' L B L2 F2 B U F R2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 F U2 B D2
B #2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L F2 D2 R2 F R' B2 U' L' D2 U2 B2 U2 B' F2
B #3 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 B2 L2 D B R2 F2 U2 R U2 L D' B' L2
B #4 B2 U2 F L U R F B D' F U B2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U R2 U B2
B #5 B2 F2 U' F2 L2 U R2 D U' R' U' B F2 R' D' L2 D' U L'
B Ex#1 F R' U' R2 B L2 D' F D' F L2 U B2 U F2 B2 U D2 R2
B Ex#2 F R U D R' L' B2 D' L F R2 L2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' B'
C #1 F2 U' D2 B D' L D2 B' U2 B' U R2 B' L2 D2 L2 B2
C #2 B' U L U B U2 L F B2 R F R2 U2 B' L2 F D2 B R2 F
C #3 B' U' R U2 B' U' F2 L2 B2 U' F' R2 U' F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D'
C #4 U2 R D L' F U2 R2 D B' D2 L2 D' F2 U D2 L2 U' F2
C #5 B' R2 U' F2 D2 B D R' L D R U' D2 B2 D' R2 U2 D2
C Ex#1 L B2 D2 R2 F2 R' U2 L' R2 U2 B2 F D2 R D L' F' L' F' R
C Ex#2 U2 F2 U F2 D R2 D B2 U2 F2 L' F U' B D' R' U2 L2 D L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U F U F U' B U' R' U2 L2
A #2 U2 F L2 D2 B' F U2 R2 D R' D R2 F' L D' L2 F' D F
A #3 D' B2 U' R2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F D' R' D L' B U B2 R' D
A #4 L U L' F2 B U R' B U' L D B2 R2 D F2 L2 U D L2
A #5 U2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D' U2 F D' U' F2 R' D L U'
A Ex#1 D F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 U B2 L F' R2 D' F' L2 U' R' U R
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R F2 L' D2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U F' R2 F L' D B' F R'
B #1 D2 L2 U2 L B2 R B2 R2 U2 B L B R' F2 R2 U' R' B2 D' U2
B #2 B2 U' F2 U L2 R2 U' F' D' F2 L R U' F2 R U2 R' F' U2
B #3 L F2 D F2 U B U' F R' F2 D2 L2 B R2 F U2 B' R2 B' R2
B #4 L R D2 F2 R B2 F2 L2 D U' B' F' R' D B L' U2 B' U2
B #5 D L D L' F2 D L' F2 R' F L2 B2 R' F2 D2 L2 U2 L
B Ex#1 D L2 U R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 F D' U2 R2 D2 L' R' D L' D2 R'
B Ex#2 U' B2 D U L2 B2 R2 F2 U R2 D L D2 U' B' L2 R' F2 D2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R' D F R D' F U R2 U2 D2 B U2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' U2
A #2 L' D R' F' B R' D' B' D2 R F2 R' U2 D2 F2 D2 R L
A #3 U F2 R2 U' B' R B' R2 U' D F' R B2 R U2 F2 R
A #4 B2 U2 L2 B2 D' U2 F L2 B D2 F L' F2 L2 F U' B U'
A #5 D' L2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 L D' L2 D2 B U' B' R' D' F2 R' U2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 R' D B R D' L' D' F U F2 U' B
A Ex#2 B2 L' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 U L U2 B' F L2 F' D' L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R F' U' R2 U2 R' U' F'
A #2 U' R U' R F' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R'
A #3 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 R
A #4 F U2 F' U' F' U R U R' F R
A #5 U2 F U' F' R U' R U' F' R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' F U R2 F' R' U' R U' F' R2
A Ex#2 R' F U F U' F U2 F' U2 R U2
B #1 R U' R2 U R F U2 R2 U' R' U
B #2 R2 U2 R U2 R' U2 F2 R U' R' U'
B #3 R' U' R F U' F2 R U' R F U'
B #4 U' R' F R U R U R' U2 F R2
B #5 R' F U' R2 U' F' R' U2 F' R2 U'
B Ex#1 R F' U' F' U' R2 U' F U2 F2 U'
B Ex#2 R' U' R F U2 F U' F' U2 F' R
C #1 U2 R F' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F U'
C #2 U2 R' F2 U' R2 F R U' R U' R2
C #3 R' U2 R U R' U' F2 R U' F R2
C #4 R' F' R U' R U' F R2 U' R2 F
C #5 F U' F R U2 R' F' U2 F U' F
C Ex#1 R U' R' F R U' R U2 F' U2 R2
C Ex#2 R U' R' U R' F U' R U2 R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U' R U2 R U' R2 U2 R
A #2 U R' F' R U R' U' R U' R' U'
A #3 U R' F2 U2 F U F U2 F' R2 U'
A #4 U R F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U' R2
A #5 U' R' U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R
A Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U' R' U F2 U' R
A Ex#2 R' U R' F R U2 R' U R2 U' R'
B #1 F' R' U' R' U2 F U2 F' U2 R2 U'
B #2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R' F U2 R
B #3 R U2 F2 U2 F R U2 R' U F U'
B #4 R U' R2 U R U R' F U2 R U2
B #5 R' U R U R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F'
B Ex#1 R U R' U' F U' R U' F' U' F
B Ex#2 R' U' R U R F R2 U' F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U' R2 U2 F U' F2 U' R2
A #2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U' R' F' U' R'
A #3 R' F R2 U' R' F' U2 R2 F2 U' F'
A #4 R' U2 R' U' F U' F R2 F' R' U'
A #5 U' R' F R2 U' R2 F U' F U R'
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F R2 U' R' F' U2 F R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U F U' R U R' U2 R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F' L2 B' D2 U2 R2 B' D2 R D2 U2 R' B R' U2 L' U' R2 F2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 L2 F U' B D2 B Rw' L B Uw2 Fw Uw R Uw' Rw' U' F' R
A #2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 D R F2 U' R2 F R2 U L' U L2 Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 R U2 L F' R Uw2 B L Fw2 Uw' L' F2 D2 Fw' L Fw2 U Rw L2 Fw'
A #3 D B R B' F' L D2 F' D2 F2 L' U L2 D2 U R2 B2 D U2 R2 Uw2 B D Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 D' L2 D' B F' Rw' B' U2 D B2 Rw2 Fw Rw' D Fw2 B' Uw R2
A #4 B F D2 F' R2 U2 L2 B D' L' B2 R2 D' F R L2 D2 B2 F Uw2 R B' F L' Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 R F' L Uw' B U L2 F' Uw' Rw' B' Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw R2
A #5 R2 D2 R2 U L2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 D' B' L' D2 B' U2 F' U' L' B Rw2 F Rw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 F' R2 F' Uw' B L' B Uw U2 Rw2 L' Fw' U Rw' R Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' F' B2 R' U' R F U2 L' B R' U Rw2 U2 B' U' F' Rw2 L2 U F' U2 Rw' U' L Uw2 U' F Fw' Rw' D Fw2 B2 L2 D'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 L B2 U2 R' F2 D2 R2 D L F R' F' R F2 L2 F B' Rw2 F Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U F2 D' Fw2 U2 L D Rw U Fw2 Uw F Uw2 L2 B Uw' L'
B #1 L2 U2 R L2 F2 B2 L' F2 L2 B' L F L2 D' B R2 U F' R' F2 Uw2 R' D' Fw2 D' L Fw2 L2 U R2 Fw2 L' Fw Rw2 L2 D2 U' B' Uw' F Rw' Uw Fw' Rw R'
B #2 R D2 R2 U2 L D2 L' D2 L2 D L2 F D R' F2 L' R F' Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' B' U2 R' F L2 B' Uw Fw2 D2 F L2 Fw2 U Rw' B' Uw U2 D' Rw Fw'
B #3 D' R2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U' F L D L F' L U2 R2 D2 F' D Rw2 D' U B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 R2 B2 Fw' R2 B D' R2 B2 Uw' Rw D' R2 U Rw Fw2
B #4 F2 D L2 U R2 U' F2 B2 R2 D2 R' F D R B' U' L2 B2 L2 Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 R U2 Rw2 L Fw2 U' R Uw2 Fw' R2 D2 Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw Rw R' U B' Rw2
B #5 D' B2 D R' U' R2 D' B' U2 R' B' D2 B2 F2 R2 F' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 F Rw2 D2 F2 L B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw Fw2 B' R Rw Fw B2 L2 Fw2
B Ex#1 L' B2 L U2 R F2 U2 R' D2 R2 F D2 R' B' F D U R' U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 L R' B U2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw B2 Uw Fw2 U2 B' Uw' R2 B Fw' Uw L2 F'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 B D2 F' L2 R2 U2 L' F R' F' U B' D B U2 L D Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 B Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 F' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw D2 L' B' R2 Uw' Fw' R2 Fw' B Uw F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 B' F2 L2 D' U2 R' B2 D U' L' B U F Fw2 L D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 L Fw2 D2 B2 D' F2 Fw' L F D2 Rw Uw' L2 U F R2 Uw2
A #2 B2 L R U2 B2 R' D2 B2 L B' U' B' D2 F L2 D F R' D Rw2 U Fw2 L2 B' L2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R2 F Rw' F2 L U' F2 Fw Uw2 B2 Rw' Uw Fw' U' B
A #3 L2 U' R' U R' D' B2 R2 L D' L2 F R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B Uw2 Rw2 R F2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L R' U' Fw' Rw2 Fw' B2 R' D2 Rw Fw Uw D2 F' Uw2 U2
A #4 F' L2 U2 L2 F' R2 F' U2 D2 F2 R' F' B2 L D B' U' L' U2 L Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U' D F B Rw F L R2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Rw' L' U
A #5 R F B R B R2 B U' D B U2 F2 U2 R B2 R' D2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 L D L2 F2 Fw R U' Fw B' F2 D2 Rw' Uw' F2 D B'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L D F' D' B2 R2 L' U2 L2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 D F2 D B2 Uw2 F' L' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw' F L2 U R2 Uw Rw Fw' L Fw2 F2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 L' B2 L B2 R' U2 R D F R D' B' U' L2 U' F' Uw2 Fw2 F L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B L2 Fw2 Rw' F2 U' L' R2 D Fw' Uw' F Uw' Rw F' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L D2 R2 B2 R D2 B2 D' L' R D L2 B F2 R U' R' B Rw2 Uw'
A #2 R B2 R B2 U2 B2 L' B2 L2 F2 D R F' D2 B' D2 U B2 R' B' Rw
A #3 D F2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 U' L2 D2 L' R D L' F2 R' F' L' D2 B2 Rw
A Ex#1 F U' R B2 U F R' L' F2 B' U D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D B2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F U2 B R U' L D F' U B' U F2 D' U' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 L2 R2 F D2 R2 B2 U2 F U2 R' B D R2 U F' D2 L' U2 Fw' Uw
A #2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 L' F2 D2 B2 L' U F' L' D2 B' L R' D' R D2 Fw Uw'
A #3 B L2 B' D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F L2 F' L F' D B L2 U F2 U' R D Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 F' U D' R U D B D B L' D' B2 L2 U2 R2 L2 F2 D2 F D2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 F L2 U' B L2 D' R' U2 L' B2 F Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' R2 F2 R2 U L2 D' B2 F' R U B2 D2 U' B' F' D2 L F U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R U' R2 D L F L' B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D B2 R2 U'
A #2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 U' B L2 U2 R D2 U' L' U B' F'
A #3 L2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 D L' B F D B R D2 B U2 R' D2
A #4 R' F R2 D' L2 B' R L2 B D' L' B2 L' U2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 D2
A #5 F' R2 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 R B2 F L2 D B D2 L' B' L U
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 B2 D U' F2 U' B2 U2 R F U' R U L' F U' B2
A Ex#2 F' U R' L' D' B U2 F' D2 L' D' L F2 R' F2 L F2 D2
B #1 B2 F2 R D2 U2 F2 U2 R' U' B2 F R' D L2 D2 B U B' U'
B #2 F' B L U' F' R2 D F L U' R U2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 U2 F2
B #3 U2 L F2 R D2 B2 U2 L' F L2 R' D' F2 L2 R2 B L2 D B'
B #4 B' L2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 F U R D' R2 F L' U' F2 R D U2
B #5 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R D2 L2 U2 F L' B' R2 D' L U2 B2 L D2 R2
B Ex#1 D' F' L' F' D' F2 R F B' R F2 D L2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 D' R2 U2
B Ex#2 L2 F R2 U' D F' R2 U' R L2 D2 R2 L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 U' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 U2 L2 U B2 D U R2 D' F' U R D2 B L D U'
A #2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 D F2 L2 R F2 D' B R D' L' U' B' U'
A #3 R2 U2 R2 B' U L' B L' B2 L F' D2 F D2 R2 F' U2 B2
A #4 U2 F2 L' D2 L U2 R D2 U2 R U' B F U' F2 D L' F' R' U
A #5 D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 U2 R2 D2 L B D U R' D' R D' L2 B'
A Ex#1 F R F' L' F L2 F' U2 D' B2 R U' R2 U R2 B2 U D2 F2 D'
A Ex#2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D' R B D2 R D U' L U F' R2 F2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR1- DL2- UL3- U4+ R3+ D2+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U2- R5- D4- L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR2+ DR2- DL3+ UL4+ U5- R5- D1+ L1- ALL2- y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL2+
A #3 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL4- U3- R2+ D4+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L6+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR2- DL5- UL0+ U6+ R6+ D3- L3- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3+ D1+ L3- ALL0+ DR UL
A #5 UR0+ DR0+ DL2- UL1- U6+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R0+ D2- L1- ALL5+ UR
A Ex#1 UR1- DR4- DL3- UL0+ U5+ R4+ D4- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R4+ D2+ L5- ALL6+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR3+ DL3- UL1+ U4- R2+ D1- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1- D2+ L2+ ALL3-
B #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R5- D1- L5- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R6+ D4- L3- ALL3-
B #2 UR3- DR5- DL3+ UL1- U5+ R5- D3- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL4+ UR
B #3 UR4- DR3- DL2- UL0+ U4+ R2+ D3+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L5+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR6+ DR0+ DL4- UL0+ U4- R4- D5+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R5- D0+ L5- ALL2+ DR DL
B #5 UR5- DR5+ DL4- UL4+ U5- R4- D1+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R0+ D4- L3+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR6+ DL3- UL4+ U5- R3- D2+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U1- R6+ D4- L3+ ALL1+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR0+ DL4+ UL3+ U1- R4+ D5- L5+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R1+ D5- L4- ALL5+ DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR4- DL2+ UL3+ U1- R5+ D5+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R0+ D0+ L2+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR6+ DR1- DL1- UL2- U4+ R3+ D3- L3+ ALL1- y2 U1- R2+ D6+ L2- ALL3+ UR UL
A #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL5+ UL3- U1+ R4+ D2+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1- D4+ L1- ALL5- UR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR2+ DL6+ UL4+ U2- R4- D5- L3- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2+ D2+ L1- ALL0+ UR
A #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U0+ R1+ D1+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR3- DL3+ UL1- U3- R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U5- R3+ D2- L4- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3- DL4- UL1- U5- R3- D3- L1- ALL2- y2 U5+ R2+ D1- L3- ALL3- UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' L R B' U B' R' L' B u r b
A #2 U' R U B L U' B R' L' B' R u' l r' b'
A #3 U B R' B L' U' B' L R L U' u l' r' b'
A #4 U L U L B' R U' L' B R' B' u' l b
A #5 R' L' R L' R' B' L' U' B' L' R u l' r'
A Ex#1 B' L' U B' L' U B L R B R u r'
A Ex#2 B L' U' R U B R' U' B L' R' l
B #1 R' L U R' U' R' L' U B U' B' u r b'
B #2 U' L R L' B' L' U L' R U' R u' l' r' b
B #3 R' U' B' R' B' U L R' L' R L' u l r'
B #4 L R U' R U' B' R U' R B U' b
B #5 L' B R' B L' U' B' L' R' B' L' l' b'
B Ex#1 R B U' R' U B R' L' U' B' U u r' b'
B Ex#2 B' R U' R' B L' U R B' R' L r
C #1 R L' R U L' R' L U' L R U' r b
C #2 B' U R L U R' B' L R U R' u l
C #3 U R B L' R' U R L' B' L R u
C #4 B L U R U' R U L U' B' R u l' r' b'
C #5 B R' L' B R' L' B' U R U' B' r
C Ex#1 R B' R U' L' B U B L' B' R' u l'
C Ex#2 L' U' R L B R' B' U' R B' U
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U L B' L' U' L' R' L' U' u l'
A #2 L R B U' L R B R' U R L' l r b
A #3 R' L' R' B U' B' U' B U B R r' b
A #4 L U' B L' B U' R' B R L' U u' r b'
A #5 L' B' U L' B' U' L U L U' L u b'
A Ex#1 U L' R' B U B' U L' R' L U' u l b'
A Ex#2 U B U' L R' U' L' R' U' R' L' u l b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R U L U L B' L R'
A #2 B R U B' U R B' R' L U' B
A #3 U L U' B L' B' L R' B L' U
A #4 R B L B U R B U B U' B'
A #5 L R L B' R' L' B L B' R' U'
A Ex#1 L R B U B' R' L B' U' R' L
A Ex#2 R B U L' R' U L' U' B' R' U
B #1 R U B R U B' L' B' U' B R'
B #2 L B L B U' B' R B' R' B L
B #3 R U R L U R L R' B' L U'
B #4 R U L' R' L B' L R U' L' U
B #5 R U R' L' B U' B R U' R U
B Ex#1 L R B R L' R' L B U B' U
B Ex#2 U R B' U' R' B' L' B' R' L' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R B L' B U R B U'
A #2 U B L U' B U' R' L' B' U' L
A #3 B L U' B U' R' L' U' B' R L'
A #4 B R L B' L B' R L' B L R
A #5 B L B' L B L' B' L' B' U' R'
A Ex#1 B L B U' L' U' R L' R' U' B
A Ex#2 B R B R B U' B U' B U L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,-4)
A #2 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) /
A #3 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
A #4 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (4,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5)
B #2 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-2,-1) / (6,-2) /
B #3 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (-4,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-3) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-5) /
A #2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (-3,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-3,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L U2 F2 D L2 F D F' D' B2 L U2 B' L' Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 R Fw2 B L2 Uw2 F2 R' U2 Uw B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw' U2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw' D' Rw2 y'
A #2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 F' U' R2 D' B' L' U2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 L' U2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 R2 B U' Rw2 U R2 F' Uw2 B2 Rw L B' Rw' B Rw' Fw' U2 Fw B Uw R' Fw x y2
A #3 L2 F2 B2 D2 R2 D F2 D' R2 D R' F D F' L2 U B2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U F D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L2 D' Rw U F' D2 Rw Uw' Fw' B' Rw' L' F2 Rw' U' x y
A Ex#1 U B R' B2 U B' U' L' R' U R' F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 Rw2 F U2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 Fw2 F2 B U2 B2 R' U2 Rw U' D' Uw' Rw' Uw' U' L2 B2 Uw2 L2 x2 y'
A Ex#2 D B R2 D' R' B2 U2 R' B2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 F' U2 D2 F Uw2 L Fw2 Uw R U' B Uw' U2 Rw Uw L2 F Uw U Rw2 z y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' R B' L B' Lw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 D' U2 Fw2 B2 Dw' B Lw' Rw F Bw' L2 F' Lw' Dw' F L Fw2 Uw2 L' U' Lw2 B Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw2 L' Bw' B2 L Uw Fw' B2 Lw R' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 F Dw2 D B F2 Bw2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 B Rw 3Rw2
A #2 B R2 U2 B' Fw2 U' Rw2 L' U2 Bw2 L2 U Dw2 Fw R2 Fw2 Lw Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 B' Lw Bw' D' B Rw Bw' D' Dw' Lw' R2 Uw2 L Rw Fw Uw R' L2 Bw' B' D2 F2 L Fw' Uw F Fw' Lw2 B' Uw' R2 F' Uw2 F L U2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 Dw' Uw' L2 Uw R' L2 Bw' D2 Rw' D' U2 B2 Bw' Rw L2 D2 Rw' D' Dw' Rw2 Lw' U' F L2 F2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 F' Dw B' R Lw2 B L2 Uw L' Fw2 F2 U' F U L' Bw U' L2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 U' F2 B' D2 U2 Rw' F U2 R F' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 F' B Lw' Rw2 U' D2 Fw2 Lw R L2 Dw' Uw Rw2 Dw Fw' D2 R' B D' Bw Rw2 Fw L2 R F2 D' Dw2 Lw B2 U' B Fw Lw Bw' Lw2 U2 Dw R2 D2 L2 B' D Dw' L Rw2 B2 D R Rw Bw' Fw L2 R U D' Dw Fw' Lw2 Dw Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Bw Lw Dw2 B Lw R Bw2 F' L2 Dw' F' Uw2 D2 L' Uw' Rw' D' U Bw' R2 Rw Bw' L2 Bw' F2 Fw R' Lw' D Fw U Lw' B' D' Lw F' Rw2 F Lw' Fw' Bw2 R2 F2 Bw' Rw' Dw Uw B' F Fw Uw' Fw' D Lw2 Uw' Fw' F Uw2 B D 3Fw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' D2 F2 R' D2 R U2 L2 D2 R B' U' F2 L B U' B' F' D2 B' Rw' Uw D F2 R' L B' D' F L U R B' L F2 L2 B2 U2 L D2 R' D2 B2 F2 R' B2 F2 L B2 R F2 R' D' R U R F D B L U B2 F' Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 D L2 D F2 U L2 R' F' R2 F' D2 B L' U2 R2 U' L Fw Uw B2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 U2 L R D' R D L' B' L U' B' L U2 Rw2 Uw D F2 L2 D L2 D' B2 U2 B' L2 R U B F2 L' D' B' U2 F2 D2 Rw' F2 D' F2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 B' L2 F2 L D2 U' F R' B' F2 L2 R' Uw2 B U2 B' L2 R2 B' F R2 D2 L' F' R F R' U' R U2 R' D2 U Rw B2 R2 F2 D' F2 U R2 D2 L2 R2 B U B' L' D2 F R B D2 L2 U2 Rw R2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 D2 B U2 F D' L F D' U' R2 B' F2 R' U' Rw' Uw' R' B2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' D' B' R' F2 D F U L' F2 L D' Rw Uw2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 U B2 U' R U' B D' U2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 Fw' B2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D' L F' L2 B D R2 F2 R F D' U2 Rw2 Uw' F' D2 U2 R2 F D2 B' U2 F L2 D F' R B2 D' B2 F' U' R' B Rw2 Uw2 B L2 D2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 F' D R2 F2 D' B' L D U F' D' L' Fw F2 R F2 D2 U2 L B2 R' U2 L B' L' U' B F' D2 F2 D B F2 Rw2 Uw2 D U' R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 F2 U L2 D B D2 R' B2 D' R Uw L D2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U2 B2 U' B' D' U' F D2 B' L' U B2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B2 L' F2 L R D2 L D B2 R' U F' U' F' D' L F L2 Fw' U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' F D2 B2 U' L' U' B2 L2 B2 L B' D Rw2 Uw U2 B2 D L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 F R' B U R' D R F2 U B2 F2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 D2 F' D U' R' F D2 B2 D' R' F2 U Rw' F2 D2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 B' D2 U' F2 R U F' D B2 R F2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 D2 F' U' B2 F' R' U B' R D2 U Rw Uw D L2 U2 F2 U F2 D' L2 R2 U L' F D L2 R2 F2 U2 R' B U Fw' D U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 D U L' B R D R' D2 F L' F U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 R2 D' U' B2 U' B2 R2 U2 L U F2 R' F R D2 F D' R U' Rw' Uw D2 L2 D R2 U R2 D2 F D F D' B D' L R B2 U' B' F' Rw' Uw
Albin Sten    Sweden
Albin Sten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.25   11.22   11.82 10.89 10.96 12.19 10.25
Second round 8 10.53   11.15   10.78 11.20 13.38 11.47 10.53
First round 6 10.75   10.97   11.07 10.84 10.75 10.99 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.27   3.43   2.27 2.40 3.87 4.02 6.00
Second round 3 2.16   2.96   2.45 2.77 2.16 3.67 9.08
First round 13 3.48   4.02   3.48 4.46 5.12 3.76 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.65   47.02   52.92 47.19 43.65 46.95 46.92
Combined First round 7 39.56   44.35   39.56 54.92 43.12 44.09 45.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.04   18.01   16.61 19.23 18.19 16.04 19.34
Combined First round 4 15.50   18.09   17.83 15.50 20.85 18.81 17.64
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.35   10.62   9.70 DNF 11.38 10.77 8.35
Combined First round 4 9.60   11.24   13.04 20.24 9.60 10.24 10.43
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.80   1:17.79   1:17.71 1:19.17 1:52.64 1:16.48 1:11.80
Combined First round 7 1:21.83   1:27.99   1:32.38 1:21.99 1:29.59 1:21.83 1:40.74
Pyraminx Final 4 2.90   3.72   4.30 3.04 2.90 5.72 3.81
Combined First round 3 3.12   3.57   3.95 3.12 3.59 3.18 4.97
Skewb Final 3 2.68   3.86   4.12 2.68 3.65 3.92 4.01
Combined First round 7 4.52   6.24   7.99 4.89 7.10 6.74 4.52
Square-1 Final 7 17.58   22.39   17.58 19.62 24.70 22.86 24.87
Combined First round 5 19.92   21.02   20.70 21.89 19.92 20.46 27.07
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.42   15.92   17.46 15.23 15.56 14.42 16.97
First round 13 11.19   12.05   11.98 11.85 11.19 13.79 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.52   6.58   6.15 6.04 13.47 5.52 7.56
First round 18 2.71   4.53   4.73 2.71 4.84 4.03 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.25   54.99   53.75 53.48 1:02.17 53.25 57.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.32   25.97   25.21 25.38 18.32 38.61 27.32
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:19.33     3:19.33 3:35.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.03   14.29   11.47 13.79 17.61 10.03 20.10
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.17   23.80   9.17 25.74 21.44 24.21 28.38
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:19.65     1:19.65 2:27.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 35:53     2/4 35:53
Alvar Nylén    Sweden
Alvar Nylén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.42   19.68   17.42 19.08 20.08 23.76 19.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.64   4.85   5.73 3.64 4.94 5.13 4.49
First round 19 3.99   4.61   4.50 4.17 5.49 3.99 5.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.21   8.45   7.51 10.74 7.45 10.40 7.21
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.83   10.52   11.14 11.43 9.79 8.83 10.64
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.05   11.18   11.40 10.54 11.60 10.05 22.63
Second round 6 9.73   10.36   10.25 10.54 10.29 9.73 10.74
First round 9 9.67   11.56   14.14 13.07 9.67 10.74 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.97   4.42   3.74 6.86 2.97 3.69 5.84
First round 11 3.31   3.87   4.18 3.61 3.31 3.82 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.05   44.10   43.92 40.96 47.43 38.05 52.92
Combined First round 8 41.66   44.60   58.37 48.41 42.79 41.66 42.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.83   16.38   14.92 17.85 16.37 13.83 DNF
Combined First round 2 13.69   16.61   13.69 16.34 17.18 16.83 16.67
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.20   24.14   13.20 14.86 DNF 37.53 20.03
Combined First round 7 11.68   13.42   DNF 13.04 14.57 11.68 12.64
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:27.36   1:40.05   1:42.43 1:42.71 1:57.20 1:35.00 1:27.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.54   11.99   13.87 12.30 24.32 9.80 7.54
Skewb Final 9 3.36   5.78   5.60 6.71 7.56 3.36 5.02
Combined First round 8 4.88   6.25   6.59 6.37 DNF 4.88 5.79
Square-1 Combined First round 14 28.15   35.45   29.40 40.98 41.72 28.15 35.96
Andreas Jakobsson    Sweden
Andreas Jakobsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.40   24.37   23.25 22.40 26.59 31.04 23.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.86   9.19   6.86 11.72 7.38 8.57 11.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.31   11.20   9.31 14.12 11.42 12.48 9.70
Skewb Combined First round 28 12.81   13.14   13.10 12.85 12.81 13.46 13.78
Anni Östberg    Sweden
Anni Östberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.36   18.29   18.69 18.91 16.36 17.28 22.49
First round 22 13.67   16.00   14.97 19.60 19.11 13.92 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.84   5.71   4.84 14.44 5.58 5.55 6.00
First round 24 4.47   5.06   4.47 4.78 5.18 6.82 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:13.47   1:25.14   1:21.38 1:13.47 1:24.61 1:34.14 1:29.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 38.84   42.10   44.60 49.05 40.84 38.84 40.85
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:31.85   1:37.08   1:39.52 1:31.90 1:31.85 1:53.55 1:39.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.30   9.10   7.30 10.02 10.55 9.15 8.13
Skewb Combined First round 24 9.36   11.77   11.10 9.36 12.30 12.18 12.02
Square-1 Combined First round 10 26.81   30.63   26.81 42.51 28.69 29.30 33.90
Axel Aronsson    Sweden
Axel Aronsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.72   10.12   9.72 10.00 9.74 10.61 20.38
Second round 5 8.08   9.75   10.44 8.08 9.72 10.12 9.41
First round 14 9.76   12.23   9.76 12.15 17.37 10.58 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.54   6.91   2.54 3.26 12.82 4.64 DNF
Second round 6 2.65   4.12   5.19 6.23 3.55 2.65 3.63
First round 14 2.79   4.24   7.18 2.79 4.10 4.12 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 55.48   57.63   1:02.74 55.48 55.58 57.63 59.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.62   16.75   14.62 16.46 16.72 17.07 26.13
Combined First round 6 16.73   19.07   20.17 19.94 23.66 16.73 17.09
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.25   9.52   8.75 10.17 8.25 9.63 16.63
Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.60   34.61   47.90 37.40 28.60 32.09 34.34
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.84   16.38   16.19 16.19 15.84 16.76 17.49
First round 21 13.11   15.90   17.46 14.54 16.42 16.75 13.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.62   7.15   5.62 6.36 7.67 7.51 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 58.32   1:07.12   1:11.15 1:13.66 1:00.40 1:09.80 58.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 25.83   28.42   27.06 28.07 25.83 36.25 30.14
Rubik's Clock Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 8 13.36   15.49   16.53 15.14 15.83 13.36 15.50
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:46.89     2:46.89 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.61   15.74   15.16 12.65 28.56 19.42 8.61
Skewb Combined First round 27 10.43   12.75   19.08 10.94 12.31 10.43 15.01
Square-1 Combined First round 18 26.97   41.55   46.35 41.30 47.15 26.97 37.01
Axel Skoglund    Sweden
Axel Skoglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.18   17.76   19.50 14.18 14.32 21.46 19.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.31   5.71   5.66 5.58 5.88 5.31 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:08.59   1:11.25   1:08.59 1:09.98 1:10.58 1:18.79 1:13.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.73   37.76   33.73 50.28 35.23 36.53 41.53
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:09.63   2:14.86   2:09.63 2:22.09 2:11.09 2:45.21 2:11.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.78   7.83   7.03 7.33 9.68 6.78 9.12
Skewb Combined First round 31 11.92   14.21   15.84 13.85 14.32 11.92 14.46
Square-1 Combined First round 20 38.36   57.34   38.36 58.45 55.12 1:05.21 58.46
Daniel Berkebo    Sweden
Daniel Berkebo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 36.82   45.66   48.72 DNF 42.06 36.82 46.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 12.09   DNF   12.09 17.08 DNF DNF 17.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 15.70     15.70 20.47
Skewb Combined First round 38 21.68     21.68 22.86
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.51   26.38   27.25 32.17 28.90 22.99 18.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:52.81   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.81
First round 5 2:50.10   DNF   DNF 2:50.10 3:10.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/8 53:50     7/8 53:50
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.09   9.91   10.44 9.09 10.07 9.23 DNF
Second round 4 9.44   9.70   9.48 9.87 9.74 9.44 12.00
First round 1 7.44   8.69   8.75 11.75 7.44 9.25 8.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.88   2.62   1.88 2.17 2.43 3.26 4.88
Second round 7 2.59   4.14   3.39 3.55 14.94 2.59 5.49
First round 3 2.40   2.71   2.76 2.77 3.77 2.59 2.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.25   36.86   35.25 1:29.96 35.85 36.07 38.67
Combined First round 1 32.25   36.46   32.25 34.99 37.01 37.37 38.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.93   DNF   DNF 2:11.93 DNF
First round 2 1:22.76   DNF   DNF 1:22.76 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.21   16.38   16.00 16.66 19.94 14.21 16.48
Combined First round 3 15.88   17.62   15.88 18.64 16.58 18.89 17.65
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.75   6.79   DNF 6.50 7.48 6.38 5.75
Combined First round 1 5.67   6.33   5.67 17.33 7.17 5.77 6.05
Megaminx Final 4 57.18   1:03.28   1:04.54 1:07.67 1:01.69 57.18 1:03.60
Combined First round 4 1:13.01   1:18.09   1:19.04 1:17.72 1:17.50 1:13.01 1:35.27
Pyraminx Final 7 4.43   5.18   5.37 4.85 5.32 6.44 4.43
Combined First round 6 4.51   4.90   4.78 4.69 5.24 4.51 6.17
Skewb Final 4 3.28   4.04   5.61 3.28 4.29 4.49 3.34
Combined First round 2 2.90   4.60   3.27 7.61 5.80 4.72 2.90
Square-1 Final 1 8.84   11.45   8.84 12.13 14.87 10.58 11.64
Combined First round 1 12.15   13.61   13.16 21.16 14.02 12.15 13.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:25.00     20:25.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/11 49:41     10/11 49:41
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.70   11.62   13.14 11.08 11.89 10.70 11.88
First round 5 10.61   10.96   11.36 12.10 10.61 10.83 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.17   4.25   3.17 3.83 4.22 4.69 7.76
First round 16 3.36   4.49   3.36 3.39 5.26 4.83 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:25.27     1:42.03 1:25.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.11   23.46   19.11 24.57 24.17 21.63 29.84
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:31.42     3:55.51 2:31.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.22   6.77   7.07 11.20 6.59 6.65 6.22
Skewb Combined First round 11 5.98   7.67   7.97 7.71 7.34 8.47 5.98
David Pilapil Blomqvist    Sweden
David Pilapil Blomqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.34   25.77   21.34 DNF 25.64 28.11 23.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.68   8.17   4.68 7.69 15.60 8.50 8.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.76   13.94   13.98 11.81 19.18 10.76 16.03
Skewb Combined First round 36 18.87     26.48 18.87
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.93   11.97   12.00 11.79 13.46 12.12 10.93
First round 8 9.20   11.41   15.41 11.04 12.04 11.15 9.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.47   4.70   3.37 5.19 6.32 2.47 5.53
First round 4 2.26   2.92   2.65 5.49 2.90 2.26 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.11   48.66   53.54 48.46 41.11 54.69 43.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.38   21.75   22.28 19.38 19.81 29.56 23.16
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.35   11.01   10.69 10.70 DNF 11.63 9.35
Combined First round 5 11.00   12.58   11.70 13.66 11.00 12.39 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:32.66   1:34.97   1:32.66 1:34.93 1:34.88 1:38.50 1:35.09
Pyraminx Final 3 2.36   3.57   5.34 2.36 3.28 2.94 4.50
Combined First round 9 2.44   5.88   7.12 2.44 8.56 4.07 6.44
Skewb Final 8 3.56   5.39   8.72 4.42 4.83 3.56 6.93
Combined First round 9 4.38   6.58   4.38 7.42 6.12 8.46 6.20
Square-1 Final 2 12.26   16.61   17.16 12.67 20.01 12.26 24.39
Combined First round 4 15.40   18.04   20.23 21.99 15.40 16.16 17.74
Emil Halvarsson    Sweden
Emil Halvarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 30.56   36.43   35.95 39.68 34.17 30.56 39.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.60   8.98   9.74 7.60 8.44 10.55 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:21.14     DNF 2:21.14
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.75   DNF   DNF DNF 27.58 29.14 18.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.76   6.35   5.76 6.00 5.82 7.22 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.21   13.23   16.93 14.45 11.65 9.21 13.60
Skewb Combined First round 35 18.72     18.72 DNF
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.48   16.22   13.48 14.25 18.54 15.88 29.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.35   6.05   6.40 7.17 4.35 6.37 5.38
First round 23 4.14   5.03   4.14 4.63 5.26 5.53 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.12     1:19.12 1:49.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 30.14   34.44   30.14 38.70 53.04 31.97 32.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 16.71   18.97   16.71 20.34 17.30 DNF 19.27
Megaminx Combined First round 24 4:12.54     4:12.54 4:18.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.05   7.71   6.05 6.72 8.54 8.39 8.01
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.97   8.09   9.63 7.39 10.44 7.26 4.97
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:01.91     1:01.91 DNF
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.58   11.91   9.58 13.58 13.73 10.47 11.69
First round 12 11.00   12.05   12.33 11.00 12.49 11.32 13.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.29   4.33   2.99 2.29 8.10 4.05 5.95
Second round 16 3.13   4.78   7.94 4.25 6.31 3.77 3.13
First round 15 2.99   4.42   2.99 4.80 5.00 4.75 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.89   57.76   56.81 59.05 57.42 53.89 1:20.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.68   32.23   35.87 31.08 27.68 30.10 35.50
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.83   9.15   9.58 7.83 8.84 9.02 DNF
Combined First round 2 7.90   8.61   DNF 7.90 8.77 8.17 8.88
Megaminx Final 7 1:12.16   1:20.67   1:23.07 1:21.25 1:12.16 1:19.32 1:21.45
Combined First round 6 1:17.79   1:25.52   1:30.28 1:17.79 1:25.91 1:29.03 1:21.62
Pyraminx Final 5 2.97   3.96   DNF 2.97 3.89 3.20 4.79
Combined First round 2 3.26   3.56   3.44 4.99 3.26 3.35 3.90
Skewb Final 7 3.34   4.85   5.68 3.34 3.81 5.07 5.81
Combined First round 4 3.72   5.65   3.72 8.36 6.33 4.05 6.56
Square-1 Final 5 12.47   19.11   25.29 12.47 18.59 16.70 22.05
Combined First round 2 14.03   16.90   38.67 18.61 17.69 14.40 14.03
Gustav Fecko    Sweden
Gustav Fecko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 44.94   58.12   56.34 1:03.71 1:04.97 54.32 44.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.97   15.01   15.37 DNF 15.25 9.97 14.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.46   12.55   8.46 13.50 11.57 21.93 12.59
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.55   12.00   12.59 12.09 15.41 9.55 11.32
First round 11 11.09   11.83   11.68 11.09 11.20 12.61 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.17   4.63   DNF 3.84 5.41 4.63 3.17
First round 10 3.50   3.81   4.09 3.50 4.95 3.54 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.94   44.72   45.41 45.93 48.13 42.81 39.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.13   24.10   16.13 25.00 23.50 23.81 28.06
Combined First round 7 17.49   20.80   19.35 19.42 17.49 23.64 25.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 19.93   DNF   19.93 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:38.66   1:45.30   1:55.17 1:41.32 1:38.66 1:56.49 1:39.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.86   6.39   5.32 8.75 7.50 4.86 6.35
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.78   7.81   7.48 6.78 7.68 9.00 8.28
Square-1 Combined First round 9 19.80   29.14   27.95 26.02 33.45 19.80 53.32
Isak Frey    Sweden
Isak Frey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.32   22.49   20.32 22.47 22.82 22.18 28.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.13   7.26   6.33 7.50 7.95 10.75 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:59.15     1:59.15 2:03.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 52.48     52.48 1:04.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.58   8.97   6.09 13.10 11.41 9.40 5.58
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.20   11.59   13.02 10.16 13.35 11.58 7.20
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:10.97     1:10.97 1:13.06
Jennifer Thorsen    Sweden
Jennifer Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:14.07   1:39.50   2:09.92 DNF 1:20.61 1:14.07 1:27.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.03   17.09   16.03 17.79 16.63 17.93 16.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 39.33     39.33 DNF
Joel Lundström    Sweden
Joel Lundström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.21   14.86   15.03 14.24 15.30 12.21 17.42
First round 23 13.57   16.15   13.57 18.05 14.99 17.15 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.06   5.32   5.06 6.01 5.22 5.10 5.64
First round 21 3.67   4.93   4.58 3.67 4.94 6.45 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.61   1:06.66   1:10.54 1:15.04 1:05.62 1:03.82 54.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.18   35.38   29.18 33.40 40.57 32.18 41.02
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.58   1:19.71   1:23.07 1:14.58 1:32.39 1:19.56 1:16.50
Combined First round 5 1:09.51   1:22.74   1:09.51 1:20.37 1:40.41 1:22.04 1:25.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.20   10.75   6.20 14.79 12.31 10.67 9.27
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.32   11.07   10.36 10.77 DNF 8.32 12.09
John Skoglund    Sweden
John Skoglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 23.54   25.85   23.54 24.27 DNF 28.70 24.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.45   8.46   6.45 7.72 9.31 DNF 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:41.54     2:41.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:59.49     1:59.49 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.99   9.95   6.99 9.95 24.90 9.15 10.75
Skewb Combined First round 34 17.11     17.11 20.89
Jona Hultgren    Sweden
Jona Hultgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.00   20.77   20.29 21.37 18.00 20.65 22.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.81   7.77   8.88 3.81 8.88 7.98 6.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.57   10.97   11.30 10.57 10.77 10.83 15.31
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.49   12.22   15.16 11.53 6.49 9.96 16.27
Jonatan Skött    Sweden
Jonatan Skött
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 17.24   18.94   19.94 18.57 17.24 18.31 20.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.53   5.90   5.81 6.49 5.85 6.03 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.84     1:47.74 1:35.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 37.60   38.95   38.17 41.18 37.60 41.04 37.64
Laban Björfors Dejfen    Sweden
Laban Björfors Dejfen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.11   16.72   14.11 17.20 18.39 16.11 16.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.36   7.38   7.32 5.36 7.56 16.50 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:05.49   1:33.43   1:05.49 1:30.44 1:43.96 1:27.38 1:42.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 30.63   DNF   37.24 30.63 DNF 43.11 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.22   10.74   7.22 14.23 13.09 9.70 9.43
Lars Wallin    Sweden
Lars Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:35.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.41 1:51.85 2:07.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 45.24   DNF   DNF 45.24 46.24 59.71 DNF
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.24   13.58   13.51 14.96 12.24 12.26 18.00
First round 17 12.80   14.13   13.41 12.80 13.35 15.62 16.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.02   5.43   5.59 5.61 5.02 5.19 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.97   1:05.86   1:03.08 1:02.97 DNF 1:11.37 1:03.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.46   24.38   25.62 21.46 25.65 21.86 33.73
Skewb Combined First round 32 11.15   19.57   25.32 11.15 29.58 14.48 18.92
Leo Gren    Sweden
Leo Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 49.29   57.54   49.29 1:07.47 52.44 1:21.31 52.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 16.54   23.29   26.40 16.54 22.41 21.98 25.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 28.24     DNF 28.24
Skewb Combined First round 37 21.50     34.03 21.50
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.91   19.50   17.43 21.54 16.91 27.64 19.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.94   3.62   1.94 3.41 4.35 6.06 3.09
Second round 8 2.44   4.15   2.65 3.02 6.77 2.44 DNF
First round 5 1.82   3.17   2.67 2.65 6.35 4.19 1.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 52.93   1:01.19   59.73 1:00.18 1:03.65 1:21.22 52.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.78   26.72   39.19 27.71 24.78 25.28 27.16
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:28.57   1:44.89   1:53.58 1:28.57 1:45.58 1:43.23 1:45.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.43   13.07   DNF 14.93 8.43 15.22 9.05
Skewb Combined First round 14 3.74   7.88   7.95 9.34 11.07 6.35 3.74
Square-1 Final 8 24.43   28.68   24.43 30.50 47.74 27.44 28.09
Combined First round 6 21.35   25.35   22.89 42.82 21.35 25.54 27.61
Liam Kendrick    Sweden
Liam Kendrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 48.42   52.58   53.69 49.57 58.43 54.48 48.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 15.26   21.30   15.26 18.00 25.19 20.72 58.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.41   14.35   7.52 32.33 18.47 17.05 7.41
Skewb Combined First round 39 26.08     DNF 26.08
Linus Thyberg    Sweden
Linus Thyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.69   21.53   20.54 24.46 19.60 17.69 28.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.83   7.45   8.35 6.71 7.88 5.83 7.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:37.95     2:37.95 2:48.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.09   43.83   46.52 37.09 39.09 45.88 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 30.22     39.50 30.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.44   11.84   10.11 9.44 14.04 13.19 12.22
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.67   8.83   9.90 DNF 6.67 7.83 8.76
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:25.83     DNF 1:25.83
Lovisa Thorsén    Sweden
Lovisa Thorsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 32.79     32.79 40.67
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.27   14.25   13.83 13.58 15.33 17.68 13.27
First round 20 13.35   14.48   14.83 14.32 20.36 14.30 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.43   3.76   3.86 3.43 3.64 3.78 4.80
Second round 9 3.22   4.24   4.76 4.08 3.94 3.22 4.70
First round 17 3.40   4.52   3.78 3.40 5.34 5.92 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 55.12   1:06.66   1:07.61 1:05.72 55.12 1:10.14 1:06.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.32   24.95   31.98 24.29 20.32 24.87 25.68
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 5.28   6.94   8.87 7.06 5.88 7.89 5.28
Combined First round 7 4.72   5.24   5.06 5.28 6.34 4.72 5.38
Skewb Final 1 2.34   3.70   3.33 2.34 4.77 3.00 4.88
Combined First round 1 3.08   4.22   4.88 3.46 3.08 4.88 4.32
Square-1 Combined First round 16 32.56   36.88   37.66 32.56 38.12 34.85 43.51
Matheo Stauffer    Sweden
Matheo Stauffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 23.01   25.82   28.36 23.01 23.87 34.46 25.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.86   7.22   8.23 5.86 7.29 7.03 7.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.58   10.14   6.94 9.25 5.58 14.23 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.27   11.52   6.27 9.50 10.96 14.28 14.10
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.48   8.90   8.48 9.77 8.61 8.59 9.50
Second round 2 8.56   9.44   12.00 8.56 10.53 8.81 8.98
First round 2 7.67   9.30   9.52 9.10 10.40 7.67 9.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.57   1.92 DNF 3.67 1.94 2.09
Second round 1 1.72   2.70   1.72 4.15 2.57 2.84 2.70
First round 1 1.46   2.15   1.84 2.05 3.24 2.57 1.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.48   36.31   37.19 34.48 44.64 36.27 35.48
Combined First round 4 31.18   43.04   42.06 53.86 41.80 31.18 45.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.45   17.15   18.55 20.96 16.86 15.45 16.04
Combined First round 5 15.31   18.31   21.29 19.49 15.31 18.53 16.90
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.56   13.61   9.56 10.09 DNF 19.81 10.92
Combined First round 6 10.72   12.78   23.43 12.27 15.11 10.72 10.95
Megaminx Final 2 50.15   59.88   1:05.00 50.15 1:07.68 55.83 58.80
Combined First round 2 51.33   59.66   58.58 51.33 56.96 1:03.43 1:11.97
Pyraminx Final 1 2.31   2.96   4.38 2.67 2.31 2.85 3.35
Combined First round 1 2.33   3.25   4.01 3.38 2.33 3.11 3.26
Skewb Final 2 2.77   3.83   4.03 2.77 4.64 2.83 5.06
Combined First round 5 5.91   6.07   6.09 6.20 5.91 7.23 5.91
Square-1 Final 4 14.84   18.82   20.37 20.58 15.51 14.84 DNF
Combined First round 7 23.67   25.45   26.45 24.07 23.67 28.63 25.82
Melwin Andersson    Sweden
Melwin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.73   12.30   9.73 13.48 12.09 12.36 12.45
First round 19 12.52   14.44   17.08 16.27 12.52 13.66 13.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.12   5.40   5.60 5.36 7.27 5.24 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 47.28   49.91   47.74 51.44 57.89 50.56 47.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 15.76   22.43   23.73 21.18 25.49 22.39 15.76
Megaminx Final 3 54.42   1:01.14   59.92 1:13.94 1:06.38 54.42 57.13
Combined First round 3 54.19   1:01.53   59.60 1:05.64 59.35 1:07.11 54.19
Nova Hedström    Sweden
Nova Hedström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 35.52   51.03   51.65 35.52 52.72 51.55 49.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 13.06   17.20   13.06 16.81 18.82 20.20 15.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 14.42   16.31   18.51 14.42 15.30 20.20 15.11
Oliver Bjurek Strömberg    Sweden
Oliver Bjurek Strömberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.35   17.15   12.35 18.31 16.35 17.90 17.19
First round 18 12.89   14.34   12.89 14.41 14.80 15.29 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.20   5.93   7.02 7.25 5.36 5.42 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.31   58.93   59.26 1:02.77 1:00.37 57.17 55.31
Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:19.12     3:19.12 3:39.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.41   11.70   12.62 13.96 8.41 11.21 11.27
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.68   13.30   11.81 16.83 8.68 13.22 14.87
Olle Halvarsson    Sweden
Olle Halvarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 20.13   21.80   21.40 25.05 20.13 22.19 21.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.50   5.15   4.50 4.90 DNF 6.00 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:32.58     1:32.58 1:37.45
Peter Åberg    Sweden
Peter Åberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.99   24.50   19.99 25.05 23.77 24.67 28.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.30   9.99   10.25 10.19 21.36 9.54 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:24.93     1:36.15 1:24.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.40   DNF   1:56.67 DNF 1:51.40
First round 4 2:11.95   2:22.87   2:11.95 2:18.91 2:37.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:09.00     15:09.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/12 54:00     11/12 54:00
Peter Pilapil    Sweden
Peter Pilapil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 36.58   41.56   43.96 39.04 55.26 36.58 41.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.23   10.09   8.23 13.19 8.56 8.53 DNF
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.61   11.20   13.17 11.77 11.03 10.81 10.61
Second round 10 9.22   11.59   11.93 11.07 11.78 9.22 12.61
First round 7 10.08   11.17   11.02 DNF 10.08 11.87 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.56   3.85   3.56 3.80 3.98 3.98 3.78
Second round 5 2.73   3.55   3.18 2.73 3.44 6.75 4.04
First round 20 2.27   4.71   5.12 2.27 5.57 3.95 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.34   41.11   45.37 35.34 41.98 40.41 40.95
Combined First round 5 37.92   43.07   47.35 37.92 41.45 DNF 40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.76   24.22   41.82 25.28 15.76 20.24 27.15
Combined First round 8 17.55   21.34   25.68 22.92 17.55 21.79 19.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.59   6.29   5.08 7.09 4.59 7.10 6.71
Skewb Final 5 2.76   4.07   4.85 2.76 3.46 3.91 8.10
Combined First round 6 2.55   6.11   5.59 4.45 2.55 9.47 8.30
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.90   11.13   11.04 11.09 11.27 12.77 10.90
Second round 7 9.01   11.13   11.42 12.87 9.01 10.59 11.38
First round 16 9.81   12.97   12.91 10.99 DNF 15.00 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.34   4.79   5.42 3.34 4.84 4.10 5.45
First round 8 3.22   3.57   3.25 5.17 3.56 3.90 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.86   39.50   47.19 35.60 37.37 45.52 33.86
Combined First round 3 37.36   42.01   37.36 43.24 42.95 44.88 39.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.20   30.91   29.76 36.57 26.39 37.94 24.20
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:47.70     3:56.39 3:47.70
Pyraminx Final 8 4.79   5.19   5.06 4.79 5.15 7.07 5.36
Combined First round 8 4.27   5.71   5.15 4.27 4.61 7.38 8.05
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.34   7.72   29.98 8.00 6.34 8.00 7.17
Square-1 Final 3 11.89   17.27   11.89 14.25 17.93 23.06 19.64
Combined First round 3 14.42   17.25   19.93 18.25 17.40 14.42 16.09
Sesar Myrberg    Sweden
Sesar Myrberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 46.79   53.26   53.18 49.51 1:03.70 57.09 46.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.94   17.31   26.89 17.29 17.82 9.94 16.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 45.40     54.04 45.40
Simon Hedin    Sweden
Simon Hedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.22   19.94   18.80 53.16 20.59 18.22 20.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.48   5.94   5.90 5.48 5.55 6.38 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:15.41     1:15.41 1:26.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 31.25   35.70   38.85 34.37 31.25 34.04 38.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.01   9.21   7.01 9.39 7.91 10.32 10.50
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.77   13.40   13.38 18.98 14.97 8.77 11.86
Simon Westlund    Sweden
Simon Westlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.01   10.30   12.93 9.01 11.86 9.22 9.83
Second round 1 8.50   9.21   10.96 8.50 9.19 9.01 9.44
First round 3 8.28   9.49   12.56 8.28 9.25 8.81 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.09   3.46   3.61 3.09 3.55 3.21 5.51
Second round 4 2.62   3.39   3.47 3.66 3.04 2.62 4.10
First round 9 2.76   3.69   3.73 3.44 4.38 3.90 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.90   33.96   36.43 31.23 37.02 34.22 29.90
Combined First round 2 33.00   37.99   40.38 40.41 33.33 40.25 33.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:45.43   DNF   1:45.43 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:31.09   DNF   1:31.09 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.37   16.85   19.76 15.37 17.87 16.70 15.98
Combined First round 1 15.03   15.94   16.16 15.03 15.93 15.74 17.69
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 14.97   17.03   15.69 DNF 14.97 20.12 15.28
Megaminx Final 1 40.70   47.73   40.70 53.65 43.89 46.47 52.83
Combined First round 1 43.33   46.07   NR 45.16 48.99 43.33 52.61 44.05
Pyraminx Final 9 4.02   5.70   6.67 5.29 4.02 8.55 5.14
Combined First round 10 4.60   5.88   7.03 5.02 4.60 7.07 5.58
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.70   10.72   12.57 14.99 7.70 11.24 8.36
Square-1 Combined First round 19 25.41   42.97   54.99 25.41 52.82 38.17 37.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:14.00     10:14.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/14 54:57     11/14 54:57
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.47   12.50   11.97 10.47 12.94 13.42 12.60
First round 10 10.61   11.57   13.81 11.87 10.61 11.65 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.91   2.82   1.91 1.91 4.35 2.90 3.64
Second round 2 2.01   2.75   2.10 3.46 3.55 2.01 2.70
First round 2 1.53   2.38   2.62 2.63 2.26 2.25 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.92   51.53   54.64 49.61 52.02 52.96 46.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.45   21.69   23.63 19.41 22.02 16.45 24.04
Combined First round 10 19.83   21.70   25.79 23.75 20.32 19.83 21.04
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.54   7.47   7.27 7.86 7.47 7.67 6.54
Combined First round 3 9.25   9.45   DNF 9.25 9.46 9.56 9.34
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.27   1:47.10   1:38.27 1:47.32 1:41.69 1:52.30 DNS
Pyraminx Final 2 2.83   3.42   5.60 2.83 3.54 3.09 3.64
Combined First round 4 2.78   3.84   4.28 3.28 2.78 4.94 3.97
Skewb Final 6 3.28   4.61   5.35 3.28 4.56 3.93 6.04
Combined First round 3 3.51   4.87   8.18 3.51 5.26 4.92 4.43
Square-1 Final 6 14.58   19.80   20.08 16.69 22.62 26.36 14.58
Combined First round 8 16.65   26.34   33.91 27.94 24.61 26.48 16.65
Tobias Pettersson    Sweden
Tobias Pettersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 33.69   39.83   37.76 39.37 33.69 48.04 42.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 15.31   18.26   15.31 17.23 19.00 DNF 18.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 11.37   12.72   13.14 13.40 11.37 11.61 13.93
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.47   17.91   18.28 19.58 14.47 27.56 15.87
First round 24 14.48   16.16   14.93 17.65 14.48 17.94 15.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.68   DNF   50.68 DNF 54.59
First round 1 45.98   DNF   45.98 1:07.35 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:42.19     DNF DNF 6:42.19
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 17/20 51:26     17/20 51:26
Toni Beljo    Sweden
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.41   10.61   14.77 11.60 10.72 9.52 9.41
Second round 3 8.75   9.56   DNF 8.78 9.64 8.75 10.26
First round 4 9.29   10.74   9.87 10.92 11.43 13.07 9.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.62   5.11   6.23 4.10 5.00 2.62 13.54
First round 7 3.03   3.50   3.33 3.28 3.03 3.89 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.26   39.44   38.17 35.26 50.42 38.76 41.38
Combined First round 6 38.44   43.80   49.22 44.60 43.73 43.08 38.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.24   20.63   20.92 22.52 23.11 16.24 18.45
Combined First round 9 18.13   21.54   21.96 22.49 20.16 18.13 24.21
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:52.62   2:10.60   2:10.49 2:14.77 1:52.62 2:06.54 DNS
Pyraminx Final 6 3.13   4.32   4.37 5.09 9.05 3.51 3.13
Combined First round 5 2.85   3.87   6.55 3.49 2.85 3.86 4.25
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.54   7.91   8.48 4.54 9.41 6.01 9.23
Square-1 Combined First round 15 30.03   36.13   38.31 38.24 31.84 30.03 40.01
Torbjörn Thorsén    Sweden
Torbjörn Thorsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 35.43   39.20   41.66 49.51 35.43 40.34 35.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.10   13.30   24.75 9.10 18.11 11.42 10.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:09.56     1:09.56 1:35.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 37.72     41.84 37.72
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:28.14     3:28.14 3:29.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.04   15.37   15.72 13.90 16.48 11.04 17.07
Skewb Combined First round 40 34.47     34.47 38.45
Trym Persson-Vassenden    Sweden
Trym Persson-Vassenden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.61   16.47   14.66 16.99 18.61 17.77 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.34   5.23   5.35 4.39 7.01 3.34 5.95
First round 12 2.92   4.02   6.29 3.47 5.28 2.92 3.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.41   33.21   33.54 30.26 38.19 35.82 28.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 43.65     DNF 43.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.55   8.86   11.04 7.55 7.88 8.46 10.24
Skewb Combined First round 25 9.04   12.21   11.59 9.78 19.98 15.26 9.04
Square-1 Combined First round 17 39.26   40.18   1:03.66 39.48 40.93 39.26 40.14
Victor Ålsjö    Sweden
Victor Ålsjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.60   17.95   19.56 15.60 18.08 16.21 24.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.89   4.43   4.29 4.68 4.31 3.89 5.28
First round 22 3.69   4.98   4.70 3.69 5.68 7.05 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:26.16     1:38.89 1:26.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 29.92   34.07   42.17 31.65 29.92 39.54 31.03
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:47.51   2:01.00   2:09.84 1:47.51 2:03.26 1:53.84 2:05.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.63   7.65   10.62 8.10 6.79 8.05 5.63
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.79   33.64   21.79 24.25 43.04 33.63 47.13
Waldemar Sundin    Sweden
Waldemar Sundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.99   12.03   13.46 11.15 16.37 11.48 9.99
Second round 9 9.87   11.46   9.87 11.51 12.32 11.49 11.37
First round 15 11.66   12.48   11.80 11.66 15.58 13.18 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.99   4.49   5.08 3.83 4.65 4.98 2.99
First round 6 2.36   3.40   3.49 2.36 3.86 5.57 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.72   49.03   52.14 57.28 50.98 43.96 40.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.93   25.63   29.53 22.83 21.93 40.62 24.53
Megaminx Final 8 1:19.27   1:23.75   1:19.27 1:25.43 1:21.65 1:25.55 1:24.18
Combined First round 8 1:17.94   1:28.14   1:38.38 1:20.06 1:25.99 1:42.66 1:17.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.61   6.52   6.07 7.12 6.88 6.61 4.61
Skewb Final 10 3.94   6.49   6.44 3.94 7.75 5.29 9.10
Combined First round 10 5.68   6.87   9.00 7.58 5.68 6.29 6.75
Square-1 Combined First round 11 24.09   31.58   36.96 34.43 33.04 27.27 24.09