SSL 2 Stockholm 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-8~9  Sweden, Stockholm SSL 2 Stockholm 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Keaton Ellis 8.49  Daniel Wallin 9.18  Joel Ulin 9.97
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakob Gunnarsson 2.42  Daniel Wallin 2.44  Timothy Edegran Gren 2.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 37.54  Johan Svensson 39.01  Keaton Ellis 40.20
 5x5x5 Cube  Keaton Ellis 1:16.40  Daniel Wallin 1:16.92  Joel Ulin 1:19.33
 6x6x6 Cube  Wilhelm Kilders 2:14.08  Laura Holzhauer 2:26.25  Daniel Wallin 2:45.68
 7x7x7 Cube  Wilhelm Kilders 3:11.39  Laura Holzhauer 3:37.81  Daniel Wallin 3:42.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 56.80  Daniel Wallin 1:03.83  Mats Luthman 2:06.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mats Kollbrink 31  Jakob Gunnarsson 32  Daniel Wallin 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Joel Ulin 13.40  Keaton Ellis 13.60  Daniel Wallin 16.23
 Pyraminx  Thomas Schmidt 3.96  Daniel Wallin 4.12  Toni Beljo 4.29
 Skewb  Anders Berggren 4.46  Thomas Schmidt 4.61  Jakob Gunnarsson 4.71
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Daniel Wallin 5:14.44  Jakob Gunnarsson 14:44.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Daniel Wallin 12:40.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Daniel Wallin 9/11 49:49  Jakob Gunnarsson 5/5 33:23  Daniel Hermansson 5/5 34:28
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 6.51   8.81    USA 9.63 6.51 8.50 10.51 8.29
2 Daniel Wallin 7.61   9.18    Sweden 11.99 8.18 7.61 10.54 8.81
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.45   10.31    Sweden 10.08 9.45 7.45 12.76 11.39
4 Rasmus Andersson 9.97   10.60    Sweden 10.96 10.12 10.98 9.97 10.73
5 Joel Ulin 8.85   10.73    Sweden 11.00 8.85 11.80 10.08 11.12
6 Johan Svensson 9.72   10.76    Sweden 9.72 12.16 13.61 10.29 9.82
7 Toni Beljo 10.54   11.05    Sweden 11.74 10.68 12.01 10.54 10.72
8 Daniel Janzon 9.22   11.20    Sweden 12.75 12.47 10.60 10.53 9.22
9 Anders Berggren 10.02   11.40    Sweden 11.12 11.15 10.02 14.43 11.92
10 Thomas Schmidt 9.91   12.14    Denmark 11.43 14.68 11.39 13.59 9.91
11 Wilhelm Kilders 10.44   12.30    Germany 10.44 11.86 13.05 12.57 12.47
12 Gustav Wälivaara 9.31   12.41    Sweden 11.47 13.62 13.87 9.31 12.15
13 Marcus Hagman 10.95   12.53    Sweden 11.63 13.23 12.72 10.95 15.47
14 Gunnar Krig 11.57   12.78    Sweden 11.57 12.34 14.51 12.09 13.92
15 Alfred Frändberg 11.28   12.83    Sweden 12.68 11.28 12.13 14.51 13.67
16 Laura Holzhauer 10.76   12.99    Germany 12.18 10.76 16.56 14.63 12.17
17 Sebastian Alanen 10.49   13.35    Sweden 15.39 11.26 13.40 10.49 DNF
18 Johan Thuvesen 11.84   13.36    Sweden 14.49 11.84 11.90 DNF 13.70
19 Eddie Postigo 12.07   13.56    Sweden 12.57 14.19 15.88 12.07 13.92
20 Leo Blyberg 11.20   13.71    Sweden 15.08 11.20 12.95 13.34 14.83
21 Jonathan Lööv 10.78   14.26    Sweden 15.41 10.78 15.73 11.63 DNF
22 Gabriel Ekholm 13.26   14.31    Sweden 13.33 13.56 13.26 17.61 16.05
23 Alexander Lindberg 13.50   15.03    Sweden 13.50 15.66 14.32 17.95 15.10
24 Elvin Thorsen 14.82   15.21    Sweden 14.82 15.42 15.19 15.03 16.02
25 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.70   15.39    Sweden 19.19 14.39 15.07 16.72 13.70
26 Alexander Karlov 13.77   15.40    Sweden 16.82 14.21 13.77 24.90 15.16
27 David Lim 11.23   15.61    New Zealand 16.80 17.42 11.23 13.60 16.42
28 Svante Lundin 14.57   15.88    Sweden 16.60 16.18 16.41 14.57 15.05
29 Lovisa Eriksson 15.65   16.28    Sweden 15.65 16.43 16.17 16.25 DNF
30 Viktor Strindell 15.39   16.45    Sweden 15.39 15.96 20.04 16.88 16.52
31 Marcus Gustafsson 15.15   16.56    Sweden 16.35 16.48 16.85 15.15 19.52
32 Christopher Abrahamsson 16.12   16.71    Sweden 21.23 17.22 16.64 16.12 16.28
33 Viktor Zenk 14.49   16.78    Sweden 19.81 15.34 16.59 18.40 14.49
34 Raunak Redkar 14.86   17.03    India 14.86 15.64 18.00 17.84 17.61
35 Stefan Lidström 15.74   17.27    Sweden 15.74 16.55 16.72 18.55 28.50
36 Kåre Krig 15.31   17.41    Sweden 17.11 15.31 17.35 21.36 17.78
37 Ludvig Sandh 15.25   17.62    Sweden 17.46 16.44 19.38 18.96 15.25
38 Tomas Kristiansson 14.25   17.87    Sweden 18.72 21.29 14.25 15.96 18.92
39 Axel Östling 15.17   17.87    Sweden 18.34 17.69 17.74 15.17 18.18
40 Simon Jansson 15.88   17.98    Sweden 17.91 19.88 18.39 15.88 17.65
41 Eddie Sandberg 14.30   18.18    Sweden 16.31 27.19 19.25 18.98 14.30
42 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 16.36   18.38    Sweden 16.48 17.44 21.21 16.36 24.11
43 Gunnar Ivarsson 13.50   18.43    Sweden 19.48 19.43 13.50 16.74 19.11
44 Leo Lindqvist 15.97   18.97    Sweden 18.06 15.97 19.79 19.07 19.87
45 David Robertsson 16.19   19.16    Sweden 24.12 20.04 16.77 20.67 16.19
46 Axel Flordal 16.32   19.38    Sweden 17.66 21.40 20.18 16.32 20.31
47 Jona Nolåkers 18.59   19.49    Sweden 19.31 24.00 18.59 19.30 19.85
48 Simon Nilsson 15.73   19.70    Sweden 15.73 18.58 22.30 18.91 21.62
49 Shivanand Seetharaman 17.61   19.99    India 21.77 17.99 20.20 17.61 25.54
50 Magdalena Björk 19.32   20.17    Sweden 20.86 20.12 19.32 19.68 20.70
51 Hugo Ivarsson 16.77   20.19    Sweden 20.12 21.51 16.77 18.94 DNF
52 Frank Forsén 19.82   20.66    Sweden 20.51 19.82 20.66 20.80 24.14
53 Kristian Engström 16.12   20.74    Sweden 25.58 21.44 16.12 20.92 19.86
54 Simon Ratz 17.83   21.52    Sweden 23.30 21.94 19.32 24.63 17.83
55 Vilgot Belfrage 19.84   21.55    Sweden 19.84 22.85 23.54 20.72 21.09
56 Alexander Tosting 19.06   21.70    Sweden 22.72 DNF 21.23 21.15 19.06
57 Fredrik Sollenberg 15.02   21.82    Sweden 23.00 22.17 15.02 20.75 22.54
58 Lukas Noel 21.34   22.10    Sweden 22.29 21.90 21.34 22.11 28.04
59 Daniel Hermansson 20.89   22.86    Sweden 29.28 23.36 20.89 22.46 22.76
60 Laban Björfors Dejfen 15.79   22.98    Sweden 20.49 15.79 26.51 30.10 21.94
61 Lucas Joona 20.74   23.07    Sweden 31.17 20.74 25.84 21.91 21.45
62 Joel Lundström 22.29   23.48    Sweden 32.23 23.92 22.33 22.29 24.20
63 Milo Genberg 18.33   23.50    Sweden 18.33 23.02 24.25 23.23 30.85
64 Ludvig Rickberg 21.56   23.52    Sweden 24.17 23.19 27.77 23.20 21.56
65 Baian Liu 17.21   23.58    China 18.50 32.75 35.85 19.49 17.21
66 Victor Ålsjö 19.07   24.68    Sweden 28.16 22.62 23.26 19.07 DNF
67 Mats Kollbrink 18.06   24.72    Sweden 22.95 27.45 25.38 25.84 18.06
68 Viggo Nilsson 22.15   25.38    Sweden 23.45 32.83 28.60 22.15 24.09
69 Malkolm Sundén 20.22   25.77    Sweden 26.03 20.22 25.36 25.92 26.78
70 Hugo Wall Kvick 22.28   25.92    Sweden 25.44 27.90 35.47 24.42 22.28
71 Isadora Gedin 23.67   26.16    Sweden 26.79 26.20 26.00 26.29 23.67
72 Casper Svanström 24.90   26.21    Sweden 36.86 25.80 25.31 24.90 27.53
73 Elsa Lundholm 20.86   26.45    Sweden 28.82 25.41 20.86 DNF 25.11
74 Rasmus Händén 19.51   26.64    Sweden 21.84 19.51 30.32 28.19 29.90
75 Rickard Hjerpe 19.83   26.83    Sweden 28.17 25.86 26.90 19.83 27.74
76 Marcus Turkijevic 24.26   29.17    Sweden 27.27 24.26 37.37 31.34 28.90
77 Emanuel Bergstrand 28.43   29.84    Sweden 50.64 28.43 31.30 29.63 28.58
78 Peter Åberg 19.66   30.05    Sweden 20.48 DNF 35.93 33.73 19.66
79 Isak Frey 26.02   32.20    Sweden 32.82 34.15 DNF 26.02 29.64
80 Hjalmar Schedin 22.96   32.92    Sweden 44.82 26.87 27.06 22.96 DNF
81 Edvin Zebühr 30.66   33.14    Sweden 38.84 30.66 31.89 32.72 34.81
82 Emilia Friberg 28.32   33.35    Sweden 34.14 33.74 32.18 35.79 28.32
83 Nils Lindblad 20.24   33.64    Sweden 30.40 20.24 39.13 DNF 31.40
84 Adam Axelsson 30.23   33.92    Sweden 37.27 32.62 31.86 DNF 30.23
85 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 32.78   34.43    Sweden 33.39 34.86 35.03 43.65 32.78
86 Anton Björklund 28.70   34.83    Sweden 59.55 31.86 35.03 37.59 28.70
87 Tomas Eriksson 35.52   36.64    Sweden 36.03 35.52 44.79 36.36 37.54
88 Emil Carlsson 36.33   37.34    Sweden 36.33 37.52 39.15 36.47 38.04
89 Andreas Jakobsson 27.09   38.87    Sweden 40.39 27.09 44.31 41.82 34.39
90 Samuel Hauksson 35.64   39.88    Sweden 39.10 46.24 39.26 35.64 41.27
91 Joel Ekeberg 34.87   41.12    Sweden 46.59 43.44 41.16 34.87 38.75
92 Joakim Hammarsten 30.69   41.70    Sweden 44.11 42.66 30.69 38.34 47.16
93 Vilgot Svalmark 38.11   43.20    Sweden 46.76 57.11 38.11 39.33 43.52
94 Simon Stark 35.37   45.03    Sweden DNF 36.82 35.37 49.43 48.85
95 Hannes Rönnqvist 33.29   45.36    Sweden 46.96 46.53 33.29 54.75 42.60
96 Robin Wermelin 33.66   46.61    Sweden 40.73 33.66 48.28 50.81 DNF
97 Albin Kämpe 40.83   49.93    Sweden 40.83 50.15 46.67 53.20 52.97
98 Joel Andersson 45.41   51.25    Sweden 50.92 1:10.90 53.29 49.55 45.41
99 Filip Karimi 40.69   53.91    Sweden 50.90 1:03.76 40.69 56.38 54.44
100 Jonatan Vängborg 46.37   56.55    Sweden 1:03.13 49.43 46.37 59.60 1:00.62
101 William Carlsson 43.99   56.73    Sweden 1:04.73 1:26.53 1:00.79 44.67 43.99
102 Wilhelm Einarsson 56.45   1:01.68    Sweden DNF 56.45 1:08.35 58.29 58.40
103 William Fröjd Englund 50.42   1:06.31    Sweden 1:04.49 50.42 1:05.41 1:39.15 1:09.03
104 Gustav Kjell 58.08   1:11.86    Sweden 1:15.43 58.08 DNF 1:01.22 1:18.94
105 Anders Ribbegårdh 1:34.91   1:37.53    Sweden 1:38.89 1:34.91 1:37.53 2:06.08 1:36.16
106 Aland Amir 26.30   DNF    Sweden 26.30 DNF DNF 28.34 30.73
107 Svante Mårtensson 44.07   DNF    Sweden 1:02.68 44.07 DNF DNF DNS
108 Knut Setterblad 5:25.42   DNF    Sweden DNF 5:25.42 DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 8.01   8.77    USA 8.75 9.26 8.29 8.01 9.40
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.07   9.79    Sweden 11.35 9.07 9.55 10.25 9.58
3 Joel Ulin 9.18   10.06    Sweden 9.18 9.95 11.86 10.61 9.63
4 Daniel Wallin 8.55   10.84    Sweden 12.38 8.55 10.48 9.65 16.96
5 Laura Holzhauer 10.04   11.62    Germany 11.58 10.04 10.46 14.72 12.81
6 Johan Svensson 8.82   11.87    Sweden 11.59 8.82 12.14 11.87 13.23
7 Thomas Schmidt 9.62   12.02    Denmark 11.79 13.78 9.62 10.50 14.48
8 Rasmus Andersson 10.66   12.02    Sweden 11.96 12.51 15.43 11.59 10.66
9 Wilhelm Kilders 10.96   12.32    Germany 14.16 11.19 12.55 13.23 10.96
10 Toni Beljo 10.20   12.37    Sweden 12.94 12.32 10.20 15.16 11.85
11 Timothy Edegran Gren 11.67   13.13    Sweden 17.07 11.67 11.73 13.95 13.72
12 Marcus Hagman 11.97   13.16    Sweden 14.41 12.58 14.23 12.67 11.97
13 Anders Berggren 10.47   13.28    Sweden 16.67 10.47 12.29 17.42 10.87
14 Daniel Janzon 12.38   13.67    Sweden 13.70 14.89 13.41 13.89 12.38
15 David Lim 12.90   14.02    New Zealand 16.29 14.25 14.39 12.90 13.41
16 Alexander Lindberg 11.56   14.12    Sweden 15.18 11.56 15.23 13.79 13.39
17 Gustav Wälivaara 10.90   14.79    Sweden 14.70 15.45 10.90 14.21 DNF
18 Sebastian Alanen 11.96   14.80    Sweden 15.51 14.31 11.96 14.58 15.54
19 Leo Blyberg 13.95   14.87    Sweden 17.44 13.95 14.22 14.37 16.03
20 Elvin Thorsen 13.14   15.07    Sweden 16.26 13.14 13.74 15.20 21.19
21 Eddie Sandberg 13.89   15.26    Sweden 14.85 15.89 15.03 17.33 13.89
22 Viktor Strindell 12.97   15.53    Sweden 15.67 17.49 17.67 12.97 13.43
23 Shivanand Seetharaman 14.43   15.59    India 15.77 20.71 14.43 15.24 15.75
24 Eddie Postigo 14.25   15.68    Sweden 18.71 14.90 14.25 15.45 16.69
25 Axel Östling 15.06   15.70    Sweden 19.48 15.87 15.30 15.06 15.92
26 Viktor Zenk 14.47   16.38    Sweden 15.19 DNF 14.47 17.32 16.63
27 Jonathan Lööv 14.06   16.41    Sweden 23.46 18.59 14.06 14.55 16.08
28 Alfred Frändberg 14.44   16.95    Sweden 16.59 14.44 15.36 20.18 18.90
29 Svante Lundin 16.16   17.01    Sweden 18.07 16.69 16.16 16.28 18.67
30 Ludvig Sandh 13.84   17.17    Sweden 19.78 13.84 15.05 17.69 18.78
31 Gabriel Ekholm 16.56   17.42    Sweden 17.91 20.13 17.06 17.30 16.56
32 Kåre Krig 16.60   17.63    Sweden 20.91 17.60 16.86 16.60 18.44
33 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 15.35   17.84    Sweden 17.78 15.35 23.85 18.94 16.80
34 Jona Nolåkers 14.57   17.91    Sweden 18.79 18.37 16.58 19.75 14.57
35 Gunnar Ivarsson 15.56   18.07    Sweden 18.19 18.28 15.56 18.10 17.92
36 Milo Genberg 17.66   18.25    Sweden 17.95 18.09 18.70 21.87 17.66
37 David Robertsson 15.02   18.27    Sweden 15.02 18.26 20.71 21.00 15.83
38 Axel Flordal 15.95   18.54    Sweden 21.97 16.06 15.95 20.95 18.62
39 Stefan Lidström 17.86   18.56    Sweden 21.90 18.93 18.20 17.86 18.55
40 Alexander Karlov 12.80   18.96    Sweden DNF 12.80 19.91 20.15 16.83
41 Raunak Redkar 16.13   19.07    India 19.60 16.13 19.17 18.86 19.19
42 Fredrik Sollenberg 16.31   19.33    Sweden 20.40 21.76 16.57 16.31 21.02
43 Hugo Ivarsson 17.18   19.40    Sweden 17.18 20.51 17.46 28.53 20.24
44 Marcus Gustafsson 13.88   19.55    Sweden 29.18 13.88 18.67 20.54 19.44
45 Magdalena Björk 18.71   19.60    Sweden 20.51 18.71 19.22 20.74 19.08
46 Simon Jansson 13.79   19.75    Sweden 31.04 13.79 20.26 18.26 20.73
47 Simon Nilsson 18.60   20.53    Sweden 19.03 21.94 20.83 18.60 21.72
48 Simon Ratz 17.52   20.69    Sweden 21.89 19.92 20.26 24.26 17.52
49 Christopher Abrahamsson 17.83   21.23    Sweden 20.70 17.83 23.65 19.35 DNF
50 Leo Lindqvist 18.19   21.54    Sweden 20.44 18.19 27.55 20.85 23.33
51 Alexander Tosting 19.96   22.47    Sweden 20.46 25.54 DNF 21.41 19.96
52 Kristian Engström 20.78   22.65    Sweden 27.30 21.06 21.66 20.78 25.22
53 Laban Björfors Dejfen 20.93   23.54    Sweden 22.73 24.42 23.48 20.93 25.01
54 Vilgot Belfrage 17.58   24.30    Sweden 30.70 22.85 19.34 57.15 17.58
55 Ludvig Rickberg 22.36   24.62    Sweden 26.22 22.36 23.47 28.45 24.18
56 Lukas Noel 19.51   24.70    Sweden 22.01 24.29 19.51 27.81 DNF
57 Joel Lundström 23.68   25.71    Sweden 25.93 28.58 24.52 23.68 26.68
58 Lucas Joona 20.63   26.68    Sweden 45.65 22.56 20.63 24.25 33.22
59 Johan Thuvesen 11.34   DNF    Sweden DNF 12.53 11.34 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 7.57   8.51    USA 9.01 8.07 9.87 8.46 7.57
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.91   8.71   NR  Sweden 8.07 10.81 9.19 7.91 8.86
3 Daniel Wallin 8.70   9.99    Sweden 8.70 8.84 16.47 12.30 8.84
4 Joel Ulin 9.02   10.03    Sweden 10.54 9.02 10.72 9.57 9.99
5 Anders Berggren 9.42   10.13    Sweden 9.91 9.42 10.00 10.67 10.48
6 Laura Holzhauer 9.95   10.78    Germany 12.08 11.16 10.10 11.08 9.95
7 Rasmus Andersson 9.96   10.81    Sweden 11.27 11.58 9.96 10.10 11.05
8 Toni Beljo 9.44   11.06    Sweden 9.44 11.33 11.13 12.04 10.72
9 Johan Svensson 8.72   11.44    Sweden 8.72 13.07 10.29 14.38 10.95
10 Thomas Schmidt 10.99   11.85    Denmark 13.47 10.99 11.23 12.20 12.13
11 Gustav Wälivaara 9.91   11.88    Sweden 9.91 12.58 11.73 13.34 11.32
12 Wilhelm Kilders 9.86   12.46    Germany 9.86 10.24 13.97 13.82 13.33
13 Marcus Hagman 10.80   12.55    Sweden 11.44 14.74 11.71 14.50 10.80
14 Daniel Janzon 11.86   12.98    Sweden 12.38 13.63 12.92 17.28 11.86
15 Leo Blyberg 11.09   13.54    Sweden 12.42 14.55 DNF 13.66 11.09
16 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.44   13.54    Sweden 12.99 13.12 14.50 15.10 12.44
17 Sebastian Alanen 12.66   13.60    Sweden 14.80 14.05 13.69 12.66 13.05
18 Eddie Postigo 12.63   13.61    Sweden 12.63 13.97 13.45 14.73 13.40
19 Jonathan Lööv 12.75   13.87    Sweden 12.75 18.38 13.06 14.15 14.40
20 Svante Lundin 12.97   14.19    Sweden 12.97 18.98 14.37 13.94 14.25
21 Alexander Lindberg 12.30   14.66    Sweden 13.39 17.83 14.77 15.81 12.30
22 Alfred Frändberg 12.83   15.13    Sweden 12.83 15.18 15.93 18.03 14.29
23 Elvin Thorsen 11.35   15.31    Sweden 15.37 12.80 18.06 17.76 11.35
24 Axel Östling 15.07   15.61    Sweden 17.16 15.07 15.93 15.08 15.82
25 Ludvig Sandh 14.46   15.86    Sweden 15.25 16.63 15.69 14.46 DNF
26 Eddie Sandberg 14.19   16.02    Sweden 15.90 16.37 15.79 17.43 14.19
27 Kåre Krig 15.93   16.78    Sweden 17.56 16.33 20.51 15.93 16.44
28 Shivanand Seetharaman 15.70   16.92    India 16.82 20.39 15.70 15.74 18.21
29 Viktor Zenk 15.40   17.17    Sweden 17.12 16.72 15.40 18.19 17.67
30 Gabriel Ekholm 15.62   20.81    Sweden 15.62 21.63 DNF 24.25 16.55
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 7.66   8.49    USA 8.17 9.72 7.66 7.79 9.50
2 Daniel Wallin 7.27   9.18    Sweden 11.93 8.62 9.38 9.53 7.27
3 Joel Ulin 8.52   9.97    Sweden 8.52 12.49 10.54 9.07 10.31
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.06   10.03    Sweden 9.60 10.14 11.61 8.06 10.34
5 Laura Holzhauer 9.74   10.16    Germany 9.74 10.52 9.93 10.03 10.96
6 Rasmus Andersson 8.85   10.28    Sweden 9.41 8.85 11.58 9.84 14.13
7 Johan Svensson 9.73   10.33    Sweden 10.02 9.84 12.20 9.73 11.13
8 Thomas Schmidt 9.93   10.79    Denmark 11.76 10.49 13.03 9.93 10.12
9 Toni Beljo 8.50   10.92    Sweden 8.50 11.07 12.51 9.19 13.52
10 Wilhelm Kilders 9.33   11.18    Germany 15.26 13.23 9.33 10.09 10.22
11 Anders Berggren 11.09   11.78    Sweden 14.99 11.09 12.20 11.40 11.73
12 Gustav Wälivaara 11.18   14.11    Sweden 12.25 11.18 13.07 18.84 17.00
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.31   2.59    Denmark 2.88 2.43 2.45 2.31 7.26
2 Keaton Ellis 2.32   2.91    USA 2.54 2.32 3.03 3.17 3.82
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.91   3.23    Sweden 5.21 3.44 3.17 2.91 3.08
4 Johan Thuvesen 2.42   3.41    Sweden 2.42 3.28 5.72 3.80 3.14
5 Daniel Wallin 2.37   3.48    Sweden 4.33 3.84 2.37 3.64 2.97
6 Jonathan Lööv 2.34   3.63    Sweden 2.34 3.31 6.23 4.32 3.26
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.73   3.65    Sweden 2.83 4.30 3.99 2.73 4.12
8 Rasmus Andersson 2.28   3.85    Sweden 6.43 2.28 4.42 3.72 3.42
9 Marcus Hagman 2.03   3.97    Sweden 3.82 2.03 3.54 4.54 5.03
10 Toni Beljo 2.36   4.12    Sweden 3.65 2.36 4.43 5.24 4.27
11 Simon Jansson 2.37   4.28    Sweden 4.74 2.37 4.01 4.08 DNF
12 Anders Berggren 2.65   4.43    Sweden 3.84 4.85 4.65 2.65 4.81
13 Sebastian Alanen 2.50   4.52    Sweden 16.34 2.50 4.54 4.95 4.07
14 Elvin Thorsen 3.41   4.56    Sweden 4.86 4.69 4.14 6.07 3.41
15 Frank Forsén 4.42   4.62    Sweden 4.48 5.50 4.42 4.82 4.55
16 Lukas Noel 3.13   4.65    Sweden 5.05 5.70 3.13 3.20 9.49
17 Alexander Karlov 2.85   4.69    Sweden 4.77 4.78 6.06 2.85 4.53
18 Gabriel Ekholm 4.13   4.72    Sweden 4.32 4.59 5.26 4.13 5.40
19 Axel Östling 3.61   4.76    Sweden 5.08 3.61 6.07 3.81 5.40
20 Johan Svensson 3.91   4.78    Sweden 4.17 5.81 4.36 3.91 7.47
21 Alfred Frändberg 4.29   4.78    Sweden 4.62 5.21 4.29 4.50 DNF
22 Gustav Wälivaara 2.72   4.80    Sweden 2.72 4.98 5.06 4.36 5.51
23 Laura Holzhauer 4.41   4.96    Germany 4.82 5.12 4.93 4.41 5.56
24 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.20   5.08    Sweden 4.20 4.83 5.55 5.62 4.85
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.69   5.12    Sweden 5.92 4.92 4.98 4.69 5.46
26 Ludvig Sandh 3.04   5.16    Sweden 3.04 6.35 3.76 5.81 5.91
27 Alexander Lindberg 4.83   5.27    Sweden 5.19 DNF 5.11 5.52 4.83
28 Gunnar Krig 4.54   5.30    Sweden 5.08 5.59 6.07 5.22 4.54
29 Malkolm Sundén 2.51   5.32    Sweden 4.30 2.51 5.85 5.80 6.77
30 Daniel Janzon 3.95   5.36    Sweden DNF 6.00 5.48 4.61 3.95
31 Leo Blyberg 2.80   5.38    Sweden 2.80 7.24 4.80 6.08 5.25
32 Leo Lindqvist 4.41   5.41    Sweden 7.04 5.51 4.41 4.79 5.94
33 Victor Ålsjö 4.94   5.45    Sweden 5.55 5.35 4.94 5.44 6.25
34 Joel Ulin 2.69   5.47    Sweden 5.57 6.08 2.69 6.23 4.75
35 Eddie Sandberg 4.77   5.52    Sweden 6.51 5.60 5.59 4.77 5.38
36 Wilhelm Kilders 3.95   5.58    Germany 6.51 6.27 DNF 3.97 3.95
37 Casper Svanström 2.99   5.60    Sweden 4.01 2.99 7.19 12.99 5.59
38 Magdalena Björk 3.65   5.63    Sweden 14.72 3.65 5.49 5.24 6.16
39 Marcus Gustafsson 3.18   5.69    Sweden 6.74 3.18 4.12 6.21 9.49
40 Jona Nolåkers 4.72   5.72    Sweden 4.72 8.23 4.99 6.55 5.61
41 Eddie Postigo 4.05   5.74    Sweden 5.07 5.69 6.82 4.05 6.46
42 Simon Nilsson 3.81   5.84    Sweden 6.28 DNF 3.81 4.79 6.46
43 Ludvig Rickberg 5.26   5.87    Sweden 5.26 7.11 6.64 5.32 5.65
44 Stefan Lidström 4.59   6.14    Sweden 5.20 4.59 5.10 8.11 DNF
45 Gunnar Ivarsson 5.66   6.30    Sweden 6.32 5.66 6.05 7.90 6.54
46 Emanuel Bergstrand 3.64   6.63    Sweden 7.97 4.85 7.65 7.39 3.64
47 Isak Frey 5.69   6.66    Sweden 7.92 6.06 5.69 6.48 7.45
48 Rasmus Händén 4.89   6.77    Sweden 7.37 6.09 4.89 6.84 8.13
49 Lucas Joona 4.66   6.78    Sweden 6.03 4.66 7.68 6.64 8.58
50 Milo Genberg 3.14   6.87    Sweden 7.59 3.14 8.85 6.47 6.54
51 Joel Lundström 5.01   6.88    Sweden 5.01 7.00 6.46 7.17 9.73
52 Viktor Strindell 2.99   7.00    Sweden 8.38 8.21 2.99 4.88 7.90
53 Joel Ekeberg 6.21   7.00    Sweden 14.80 6.46 7.06 7.48 6.21
54 Vilgot Belfrage 5.70   7.05    Sweden 5.76 7.90 8.75 7.48 5.70
55 Rickard Hjerpe 6.61   7.09    Sweden 7.04 6.61 6.96 7.28 9.26
56 Hugo Wall Kvick 5.79   7.11    Sweden 7.20 7.19 6.95 8.78 5.79
57 Alexander Tosting 6.52   7.12    Sweden 6.56 7.31 6.52 DNF 7.49
58 Nils Lindblad 4.20   7.20    Sweden 6.17 4.20 7.17 9.97 8.25
59 Viktor Zenk 5.99   7.25    Sweden 7.39 7.97 6.40 10.21 5.99
60 Pooya Farid 4.36   7.39    Sweden 8.13 4.36 4.73 9.31 12.95
61 Emilia Friberg 6.91   7.45    Sweden 6.91 7.38 7.61 14.99 7.35
62 Isadora Gedin 5.43   7.46    Sweden 5.84 7.79 8.76 8.88 5.43
63 Raunak Redkar 5.44   7.58    India 8.27 9.12 7.74 5.44 6.74
64 Kristian Engström 4.87   7.70    Sweden 5.94 8.61 8.56 4.87 16.67
65 Laban Björfors Dejfen 7.03   7.74    Sweden 7.03 7.81 8.18 DNF 7.23
66 David Robertsson 5.86   7.88    Sweden 8.66 10.76 5.86 6.30 8.68
67 Simon Stark 6.75   7.90    Sweden 7.44 10.15 8.64 7.62 6.75
68 Johan Milanov 6.93   7.96    Sweden 7.84 7.50 6.93 10.06 8.55
69 Robin Wermelin 6.88   7.98    Sweden 13.55 8.71 7.47 7.75 6.88
70 Viggo Nilsson 7.48   8.32    Sweden 8.30 8.17 8.48 9.58 7.48
71 Emil Carlsson 7.03   8.34    Sweden 8.21 8.32 9.51 8.50 7.03
72 Marcus Turkijevic 7.40   8.44    Sweden 8.21 7.40 7.44 10.11 9.68
73 Hjalmar Schedin 7.68   8.62    Sweden 8.43 9.01 7.68 11.10 8.43
74 Christopher Abrahamsson 6.39   8.96    Sweden 10.20 6.39 9.56 7.12 11.10
75 Vilgot Svalmark 8.17   9.27    Sweden 8.17 9.47 8.56 10.81 9.77
76 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 7.10   9.30    Sweden 11.67 10.58 7.10 8.46 8.86
77 Axel Flordal 6.47   9.35    Sweden 6.47 10.49 7.03 12.61 10.53
78 Andreas Jakobsson 7.35   10.34    Sweden 7.51 11.73 7.35 11.79 12.12
79 Anton Björklund 7.81   10.82    Sweden 12.00 15.11 11.20 7.81 9.26
80 Aland Amir 7.31   11.01    Sweden 12.76 12.62 7.31 7.64 13.56
81 Svante Mårtensson 9.44   11.41    Sweden 15.97 9.44 9.48 13.26 11.48
82 Mats Kollbrink 5.61   12.12    Sweden 8.42 22.75 14.25 5.61 13.70
83 Hannes Rönnqvist 11.82   12.85    Sweden 12.87 11.82 12.14 18.54 13.53
84 Edvin Zebühr 7.44   13.95    Sweden 12.51 21.77 17.42 7.44 11.92
85 Joel Andersson 8.14   14.10    Sweden 16.71 14.59 8.14 14.49 13.21
86 William Skantz Gustafsson 11.69   14.17    Sweden 15.71 11.69 13.97 13.67 14.87
87 Filip Karimi 11.86   16.35    Sweden 11.86 18.00 DNF 15.47 15.58
88 Wilhelm Einarsson 11.95   17.25    Sweden 15.33 16.17 32.81 11.95 20.24
89 Samuel Hauksson 11.12   17.92    Sweden 19.68 23.32 18.05 16.02 11.12
90 Tomas Eriksson 14.21   19.17    Sweden 19.25 24.14 22.36 15.91 14.21
91 Adam Axelsson 11.07   19.27    Sweden DNF 11.37 11.07 13.63 32.80
92 Albin Kämpe 17.71   20.69    Sweden 21.74 29.57 17.92 17.71 22.41
93 Gustav Kjell 14.92   20.76    Sweden 18.87 14.92 23.00 20.42 23.59
94 Anders Ribbegårdh 28.95   32.49    Sweden 36.64 28.95 DNF 31.72 29.12
95 Jakob Meeker 6.21   DNF    Sweden 12.29 9.75 DNF DNF 6.21
96 Joakim Hammarsten 22.69   DNF    Sweden 22.69 DNF DNF 49.55 29.40
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.27   1.78   NR  Sweden 1.27 1.91 4.01 1.54 1.89
2 Daniel Wallin 1.83   2.22    Sweden 1.94 2.34 2.56 1.83 2.39
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.65   2.77    Sweden 2.67 2.65 2.99 3.23 2.66
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.07   3.28    Denmark 4.84 2.07 4.83 2.89 2.11
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.13   3.64    Sweden 4.15 3.48 3.13 7.80 3.28
6 Alexander Karlov 2.84   3.73    Sweden 4.95 4.35 3.87 2.96 2.84
7 Johan Thuvesen 2.80   3.90    Sweden 2.99 2.80 4.43 DNF 4.29
8 Simon Jansson 3.57   3.99    Sweden 4.14 3.84 5.93 3.98 3.57
9 Gustav Wälivaara 3.36   4.07    Sweden 4.83 3.96 5.47 3.36 3.41
10 Anders Berggren 2.59   4.28    Sweden 2.59 5.76 4.74 3.80 4.30
11 Axel Östling 4.23   4.49    Sweden 4.42 4.45 DNF 4.59 4.23
12 Toni Beljo 3.26   4.62    Sweden 4.71 3.26 4.72 4.44 5.51
13 Daniel Janzon 4.33   4.70    Sweden 4.42 4.33 6.99 4.82 4.86
14 Rasmus Andersson 3.40   4.78    Sweden 4.73 3.40 4.61 5.71 5.00
15 Jonathan Lööv 4.08   4.82    Sweden 4.24 4.08 5.46 4.77 DNF
16 Marcus Hagman 3.79   4.88    Sweden 5.30 4.53 DNF 4.81 3.79
17 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.68   4.90    Sweden 4.77 5.02 10.41 4.68 4.92
18 Leo Lindqvist 3.86   4.92    Sweden 9.64 5.67 4.07 5.02 3.86
19 Sebastian Alanen 4.28   4.93    Sweden 4.67 4.80 4.28 6.35 5.31
20 Gunnar Krig 2.36   4.95    Sweden 2.36 4.46 8.52 5.03 5.35
21 Ludvig Sandh 3.13   5.00    Sweden 3.13 3.54 6.67 DNF 4.78
22 Keaton Ellis 4.06   5.28    USA 7.94 4.41 5.34 4.06 6.09
23 Laura Holzhauer 4.34   5.53    Germany 4.64 7.19 5.80 6.14 4.34
24 Gabriel Ekholm 3.48   5.76    Sweden 6.68 4.51 6.09 7.62 3.48
25 Johan Svensson 4.82   5.88    Sweden 6.30 4.82 6.22 5.11 DNF
26 Alfred Frändberg 3.74   5.92    Sweden 6.68 7.73 3.74 4.57 6.50
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.11   6.02    Sweden 8.39 7.98 4.26 5.81 4.11
28 Malkolm Sundén 5.44   6.11    Sweden 6.58 5.82 6.79 5.44 5.94
29 Alexander Lindberg 5.73   6.45    Sweden 7.04 5.96 6.90 6.50 5.73
30 Leo Blyberg 5.48   7.50    Sweden DNF 5.48 10.64 6.34 5.52
31 Lukas Noel 4.65   7.53    Sweden 8.06 4.65 6.33 9.17 8.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.55   2.42    Sweden 1.55 2.34 3.11 10.71 1.81
2 Daniel Wallin 2.30   2.44    Sweden 2.36 2.43 2.98 2.30 2.53
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.92   2.51    Sweden 1.92 2.44 5.22 2.73 2.37
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.19   2.86    Denmark 2.19 2.55 4.15 3.18 2.86
5 Simon Jansson 2.69   3.31    Sweden 2.69 3.36 3.15 3.43 3.47
6 Axel Östling 3.01   3.81    Sweden 3.91 3.62 4.79 3.89 3.01
7 Toni Beljo 3.62   3.83    Sweden 3.89 3.76 3.62 4.64 3.85
8 Alexander Karlov 3.36   3.86    Sweden 3.37 4.14 6.77 4.06 3.36
9 Elvin Thorsen 3.39   4.09    Sweden 4.58 3.92 3.78 7.04 3.39
10 Anders Berggren 3.91   4.50    Sweden 4.40 7.73 5.16 3.91 3.93
11 Johan Thuvesen 2.39   4.94    Sweden 3.77 DNF 3.60 7.46 2.39
12 Gustav Wälivaara 4.50   5.57    Sweden 5.80 6.28 4.50 5.61 5.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 34.16   38.50    USA 40.89 42.84 36.16 34.16 38.46
2 Johan Svensson 36.20   39.74    Sweden 36.58 37.55 36.20 49.44 45.09
3 Daniel Wallin 36.58   41.32    Sweden 36.58 38.90 44.92 DNS 40.15
4 Wilhelm Kilders 39.04   41.61    Germany 46.96 39.30 39.04 41.02 44.51
5 Rasmus Andersson 39.18   43.51    Sweden 42.17 42.54 45.81 47.32 39.18
6 Laura Holzhauer 41.51   44.48    Germany 44.95 46.77 41.72 41.51 52.32
7 Joel Ulin 35.72   44.77    Sweden 47.83 1:07.46 46.55 35.72 39.94
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 38.89   45.29    Sweden 38.89 44.51 47.13 44.22 DNF
9 Gunnar Krig 39.51   45.96    Sweden 39.51 45.81 47.24 51.71 44.83
10 Toni Beljo 42.90   48.30    Sweden 48.12 44.25 53.64 42.90 52.53
11 Anders Berggren 46.34   49.08    Sweden 1:00.33 46.34 48.35 51.65 47.25
12 Gustav Wälivaara 48.53   50.58    Sweden 51.19 49.59 48.53 50.97 51.41
13 Johan Thuvesen 46.35   50.86    Sweden 50.19 51.29 51.10 55.87 46.35
14 Sebastian Alanen 39.55   51.18    Sweden 58.86 51.12 52.16 50.27 39.55
15 Viktor Strindell 53.16   59.76    Sweden 57.59 1:00.83 1:06.98 1:00.85 53.16
16 Thomas Schmidt 54.18   1:01.22    Denmark 54.18 56.49 1:52.67 56.31 1:10.86
17 Alfred Frändberg 55.99   1:01.89    Sweden 1:04.02 55.99 1:05.56 1:06.79 56.09
18 Stefan Lidström 1:03.98   1:08.10    Sweden 1:05.04 1:03.98 1:06.78 1:12.48 1:17.39
19 Elvin Thorsen 1:03.44   1:10.90    Sweden 1:11.46 1:03.83 1:03.44 1:20.02 1:17.42
20 Lovisa Eriksson 56.08   1:15.98    Sweden 1:08.75 1:18.81 56.08 1:20.37 DNF
21 Alexander Lindberg 1:05.38   1:16.42    Sweden 1:05.38 1:24.48 1:21.33 1:20.73 1:07.19
22 Viktor Zenk 1:07.39   1:18.12    Sweden 1:43.40 1:07.39 1:14.76 1:19.37 1:20.24
23 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:09.57   1:19.78    Sweden 1:20.03 1:09.57 1:19.22 1:20.10 1:33.48
24 Ludvig Sandh 1:09.26   1:21.03    Sweden 1:09.26 1:37.03 1:13.34 1:25.43 1:24.33
25 Jonathan Lööv 1:11.03      Sweden 1:15.98 1:11.03
26 Leo Lindqvist 1:15.19      Sweden 1:21.52 1:15.19
27 Axel Flordal 1:16.02      Sweden 1:16.02 1:29.62
28 Eddie Postigo 1:18.03      Sweden 1:35.75 1:18.03
29 Gabriel Ekholm 1:21.22      Sweden 1:21.22 1:25.48
30 Frank Forsén 1:23.55      Sweden 1:23.55 1:34.13
31 David Robertsson 1:23.83      Sweden 1:32.44 1:23.83
32 Simon Nilsson 1:25.61      Sweden 1:25.61 DNF
33 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:26.86      Sweden 1:39.72 1:26.86
34 Alexander Karlov 1:26.91      Sweden 1:26.91 1:52.35
35 Kåre Krig 1:28.00      Sweden 2:13.97 1:28.00
36 Gunnar Ivarsson 1:28.01      Sweden 1:28.01 1:31.05
37 Magdalena Björk 1:28.62      Sweden 1:37.05 1:28.62
38 Axel Östling 1:30.35      Sweden 1:55.99 1:30.35
39 Rasmus Händén 1:38.49      Sweden 2:12.50 1:38.49
40 Hugo Ivarsson 1:38.71      Sweden DNF 1:38.71
41 Jona Nolåkers 1:39.61      Sweden 1:44.12 1:39.61
42 Marcus Gustafsson 1:43.42      Sweden 1:43.42 2:05.15
43 Ludvig Rickberg 1:45.75      Sweden 1:45.75 1:53.70
44 Joel Lundström 1:48.47      Sweden 1:48.47 1:56.73
45 Mats Kollbrink 1:53.63      Sweden 2:21.23 1:53.63
46 Laban Björfors Dejfen 1:59.05      Sweden 1:59.05 2:06.09
47 Leo Blyberg 2:00.79      Sweden 2:09.17 2:00.79
48 Hugo Wall Kvick 2:02.26      Sweden 2:25.87 2:02.26
49 Lucas Joona 2:04.65      Sweden 2:04.65 2:33.85
50 Kristian Engström 2:05.63      Sweden 2:09.06 2:05.63
51 Emanuel Bergstrand 2:06.91      Sweden 2:09.49 2:06.91
52 Casper Svanström 2:17.80      Sweden 2:51.67 2:17.80
53 Rickard Hjerpe 2:20.35      Sweden 2:39.72 2:20.35
54 Raunak Redkar 2:22.72      India DNF 2:22.72
55 Tomas Eriksson 2:27.99      Sweden 2:27.99 2:50.30
56 Isak Frey 2:33.02      Sweden 2:33.02 2:35.86
57 Vilgot Belfrage 2:39.01      Sweden 2:39.01 DNF
58 Marcus Turkijevic 2:42.94      Sweden DNF 2:42.94
59 Victor Ålsjö DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
59 William Carlsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 35.96   37.54    Sweden 43.82 37.10 36.99 35.96 38.53
2 Johan Svensson 37.62   39.01    Sweden 40.37 50.85 38.68 37.62 37.97
3 Keaton Ellis 36.41   40.20    USA 41.85 37.04 DNF 36.41 41.72
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 34.10   40.84    Sweden 38.21 34.10 41.33 48.00 42.99
5 Wilhelm Kilders 37.82   40.92    Germany 38.01 40.71 44.04 37.82 45.90
6 Joel Ulin 39.74   45.30    Sweden 41.35 50.36 49.08 45.47 39.74
7 Rasmus Andersson 42.80   45.54    Sweden 1:05.77 42.80 44.27 46.39 45.96
8 Laura Holzhauer 38.37   46.28    Germany 50.83 48.54 38.37 46.65 43.65
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Laura Holzhauer 1:12.83   1:16.99    Germany 1:14.72 1:15.94 1:12.83 1:26.46 1:20.31
2 Keaton Ellis 1:11.57   1:17.96    USA 1:13.72 1:24.28 1:27.98 1:11.57 1:15.88
3 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.21   1:21.25    Germany 1:23.77 1:10.21 1:35.13 1:16.76 1:23.23
4 Joel Ulin 1:10.63   1:21.37    Sweden 1:25.51 1:10.63 1:19.81 1:21.27 1:23.04
5 Daniel Wallin 1:09.30   1:25.00    Sweden 1:27.27 2:37.89 1:15.04 1:32.69 1:09.30
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:16.43   1:30.45    Sweden 1:31.91 1:16.43 1:20.04 1:40.35 1:39.41
7 Gustav Wälivaara 1:19.26   1:36.66    Sweden 1:36.84 1:39.86 1:33.28 DNF 1:19.26
8 Gunnar Krig 1:36.77   1:45.12    Sweden 2:04.11 1:46.98 1:36.77 1:40.43 1:47.94
9 Toni Beljo 1:33.64   1:50.36    Sweden 2:07.15 2:02.26 1:33.64 1:50.23 1:38.59
10 Anders Berggren 1:39.91   1:51.63    Sweden 1:53.44 1:43.60 1:39.91 1:57.86 DNF
11 Johan Thuvesen 1:43.69   1:52.56    Sweden 1:51.13 2:00.71 1:43.69 1:45.84 2:07.94
12 Johan Svensson 1:44.50   1:55.11    Sweden 1:49.84 1:59.63 DNF 1:55.85 1:44.50
13 Alfred Frändberg 1:55.02   1:57.75    Sweden 1:55.37 1:56.01 2:06.03 2:01.86 1:55.02
14 Thomas Schmidt 1:53.84   2:01.75    Denmark 1:59.82 2:02.45 2:27.01 2:02.98 1:53.84
15 Viktor Strindell 1:57.86   2:05.98    Sweden 2:09.14 2:22.00 1:59.84 2:08.97 1:57.86
16 Viktor Zenk 1:53.52   2:07.26    Sweden 1:58.91 2:11.35 2:11.53 2:21.67 1:53.52
17 Stefan Lidström 1:52.75   2:07.92    Sweden 2:15.24 2:07.09 2:21.24 1:52.75 2:01.44
18 Marcus Hagman 1:56.52   2:09.28    Sweden 2:22.87 2:11.93 2:03.55 1:56.52 2:12.36
19 Elvin Thorsen 1:58.73   2:30.28    Sweden 2:27.16 1:58.73 2:31.14 2:44.80 2:32.55
20 Ludvig Sandh 2:13.04   2:32.40    Sweden 2:48.57 2:13.04 2:22.87 2:41.08 2:33.26
21 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:21.20      Sweden 2:38.86 2:21.20
22 Sebastian Alanen 2:27.52      Sweden 2:27.52 DNF
23 Axel Flordal 2:41.33      Sweden 2:41.33 2:55.35
24 Alexander Lindberg 2:53.08      Sweden 2:53.88 2:53.08
25 Gabriel Ekholm 3:19.12      Sweden 3:19.12 3:21.91
26 Hugo Ivarsson 3:28.44      Sweden 3:28.44 3:41.34
27 Lucas Joona 4:14.27      Sweden 4:14.27 DNF
28 Tomas Eriksson 4:19.91      Sweden 4:44.81 4:19.91
29 Lovisa Eriksson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
29 Marcus Gustafsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 1:10.86   1:16.40    USA 1:18.84 1:21.74 1:18.61 1:11.76 1:10.86
2 Daniel Wallin 1:11.22   1:16.92    Sweden 1:18.89 1:20.39 1:22.87 1:11.22 1:11.49
3 Joel Ulin 1:16.58   1:19.33    Sweden 1:18.53 1:19.45 1:16.58 1:25.47 1:20.01
4 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.69   1:22.53    Germany 1:24.34 1:20.85 1:23.07 1:23.66 1:11.69
5 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.66   1:26.41    Germany 1:25.71 1:13.66 1:33.89 1:46.60 1:19.62
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:22.50   1:27.86    Sweden 1:22.50 1:28.71 1:25.88 1:29.00 1:29.69
7 Gustav Wälivaara 1:16.60   1:32.66    Sweden 1:31.95 1:44.22 1:23.04 1:42.99 1:16.60
8 Gunnar Krig 1:24.05   1:40.56    Sweden 1:43.71 1:48.18 1:33.29 1:44.67 1:24.05
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wilhelm Kilders 2:09.12   2:14.08    Germany 2:22.74 2:09.12 2:10.39
2 Laura Holzhauer 2:21.16   2:26.25    Germany 2:35.57 2:21.16 2:22.01
3 Daniel Wallin 2:35.59   2:45.68    Sweden 2:35.59 3:03.56 2:37.89
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:41.44   2:50.39    Sweden 2:46.57 2:41.44 3:03.15
5 Gustav Wälivaara 2:45.16   2:59.21    Sweden 3:11.31 3:01.15 2:45.16
6 Joel Ulin 2:54.90   3:03.44    Sweden 3:10.95 3:04.47 2:54.90
7 Alfred Frändberg 3:22.88   3:52.76    Sweden 3:28.69 4:46.72 3:22.88
8 Anders Berggren 3:37.28   3:53.12    Sweden 4:09.45 3:52.64 3:37.28
9 Johan Thuvesen 3:54.02   4:18.85    Sweden 3:54.02 4:47.93 4:14.61
10 Timothy Edegran Gren 4:24.26   4:36.52    Sweden 4:30.36 4:54.95 4:24.26
11 Elvin Thorsen 4:32.72   4:56.50    Sweden 4:32.72 5:19.28 4:57.50
12 Lovisa Eriksson 4:10.70   5:08.13    Sweden 4:22.57 6:51.12 4:10.70
13 Axel Flordal 5:23.47      Sweden 5:23.47
14 Viktor Zenk 6:05.95      Sweden 6:05.95
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wilhelm Kilders 2:56.43   3:11.39    Germany 3:16.76 3:20.99 2:56.43
2 Laura Holzhauer 3:28.13   3:37.81    Germany 3:28.13 3:38.03 3:47.26
3 Daniel Wallin 3:35.08   3:42.73    Sweden 3:54.93 3:38.19 3:35.08
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:55.22   4:09.24    Sweden 4:23.18 4:09.32 3:55.22
5 Gustav Wälivaara 4:02.23   4:30.46    Sweden 4:31.08 4:58.06 4:02.23
6 Joel Ulin 4:29.02   4:41.73    Sweden 4:50.62 4:29.02 4:45.55
7 Anders Berggren 5:03.82   5:28.29    Sweden 5:12.93 6:08.12 5:03.82
8 Alfred Frändberg 5:16.80   5:40.00    Sweden 5:16.80 5:46.47 5:56.73
9 Timothy Edegran Gren 7:20.96   7:43.98    Sweden 7:20.96 8:02.95 7:48.03
10 Lovisa Eriksson 7:46.83      Sweden 7:46.83
11 Elvin Thorsen 8:02.07      Sweden 8:02.07
12 Viktor Zenk 8:47.47      Sweden 8:47.47
13 Axel Flordal 9:09.09      Sweden 9:09.09
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 56.98   1:10.61    Sweden 1:19.67 56.98 1:15.19
2 Tomas Kristiansson 1:03.05   DNF    Sweden 1:10.82 DNF 1:03.05
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:22.11   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:39.05 1:22.11
4 Joel Ulin 1:42.32   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:42.32
5 Mats Luthman 2:12.15   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:12.15 DNF
6 Daniel Hermansson 2:37.20   3:06.52    Sweden 3:22.91 2:37.20 3:19.44
7 Peter Åberg 2:42.25   DNF    Sweden 2:42.25 2:51.44 DNF
8 Kåre Krig 3:22.72   DNF    Sweden DNF 3:22.72 DNF
9 Wilhelm Kilders 3:47.56   DNF    Germany 4:30.46 3:47.56 DNF
10 Viktor Zenk 4:03.30   DNF    Sweden 4:03.30 DNF DNF
11 Alfred Frändberg 4:50.58   DNF    Sweden 4:50.58 DNF DNF
12 Ludvig Sandh 5:07.60   DNF    Sweden 5:07.60 DNF 6:04.69
13 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
13 Gunnar Krig DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
13 Johan Thuvesen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
13 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
13 Lovisa Eriksson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
13 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 56.80   DNF    Sweden 56.80 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:03.83   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:03.83 DNF
3 Mats Luthman 2:06.24   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:06.24 DNF
4 Daniel Hermansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
4 Joel Ulin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Kollbrink 31      Sweden 31
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 32      Sweden 32
3 Daniel Wallin 34      Sweden 34
4 Wilhelm Kilders 35      Germany 35
5 Baian Liu 36      China 36
5 Keaton Ellis 36      USA 36
7 Johan Thuvesen 37      Sweden 37
7 Thomas Schmidt 37      Denmark 37
9 Anders Berggren 39      Sweden 39
9 Johan Svensson 39      Sweden 39
11 Alexander Karlov 41      Sweden 41
12 Joel Ulin 42      Sweden 42
13 Stefan Lidström 50      Sweden 50
14 Gabriel Ekholm 52      Sweden 52
15 Viktor Zenk 57      Sweden 57
16 Shivanand Seetharaman 61      India 61
17 Sebastian Alanen 65      Sweden 65
18 Axel Flordal DNF      Sweden DNF
18 Casper Svanström DNF      Sweden DNF
18 Gustav Wälivaara DNF      Sweden DNF
18 Leo Blyberg DNF      Sweden DNF
18 Marcus Hagman DNF      Sweden DNF
18 Simon Nilsson DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 9.58   13.69    USA 12.95 16.87 16.11 12.01 9.58
2 Joel Ulin 11.28   15.29    Sweden 15.24 20.81 15.92 14.72 11.28
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.52   16.96    Sweden 15.52 17.26 18.68 17.90 15.73
4 Daniel Wallin 15.60   17.03    Sweden 16.84 21.96 15.60 16.35 17.91
5 Johan Svensson 15.81   18.69    Sweden 27.18 15.81 19.12 17.99 18.96
6 Anders Berggren 14.42   19.43    Sweden 23.96 DNF 15.12 14.42 19.20
7 Toni Beljo 17.50   19.71    Sweden 21.51 18.62 19.17 17.50 21.35
8 Laura Holzhauer 18.35   20.19    Germany 20.79 21.93 18.66 21.13 18.35
9 Gunnar Krig 16.93   20.21    Sweden 21.24 25.33 21.89 16.93 17.51
10 Wilhelm Kilders 18.68   20.56    Germany 19.61 22.42 18.68 DNF 19.66
11 Marcus Hagman 18.52   22.04    Sweden 23.38 25.65 22.76 18.52 19.97
12 Thomas Schmidt 19.29   22.12    Denmark 23.95 19.78 22.62 28.42 19.29
13 David Lim 19.57   23.01    New Zealand 31.56 23.28 20.67 19.57 25.07
14 Gustav Wälivaara 20.14   25.03    Sweden 26.85 20.93 29.74 27.32 20.14
15 Rasmus Andersson 24.03   26.09    Sweden 27.44 24.03 25.72 30.62 25.12
16 Leo Blyberg 18.73   26.10    Sweden 29.99 34.29 23.01 25.30 18.73
17 Daniel Janzon 20.53   27.82    Sweden 31.32 28.35 25.53 20.53 29.58
18 Elvin Thorsen 17.65   27.90    Sweden 30.01 25.62 28.49 17.65 29.60
19 Shivanand Seetharaman 24.60   28.09    India 24.60 28.74 30.20 35.22 25.32
20 Timothy Edegran Gren 24.58   29.08    Sweden 25.51 24.58 31.53 30.20 42.92
21 Johan Thuvesen 24.40   30.38    Sweden 29.12 24.40 33.42 28.59 37.72
22 Alexander Karlov 25.77   30.44    Sweden 31.22 DNF 25.77 26.08 34.01
23 Jonathan Lööv 25.38   30.46    Sweden 25.38 27.76 33.78 30.32 33.31
24 Stefan Lidström 26.77   31.47    Sweden 33.12 29.94 26.77 31.36 DNF
25 Raunak Redkar 27.16   31.84    India 29.56 34.41 DNF 31.54 27.16
26 Fredrik Sollenberg 29.37   31.98    Sweden 29.37 33.44 30.82 37.81 31.69
27 Sebastian Alanen 28.28   32.43    Sweden 33.69 32.41 28.28 DNF 31.18
28 Eddie Postigo 28.46   32.56    Sweden 32.90 38.19 28.93 28.46 35.86
29 Leo Lindqvist 28.41   33.23    Sweden 36.80 28.41 39.21 30.86 32.02
30 Marcus Gustafsson 30.57   33.97    Sweden 34.10 32.81 30.57 34.99 39.32
31 Alfred Frändberg 22.94   34.32    Sweden 31.19 32.05 47.68 22.94 39.73
32 Viktor Strindell 32.96   35.52    Sweden 35.43 32.96 37.10 44.44 34.02
33 Hugo Nylander 30.21   36.03    Sweden 39.44 30.21 33.31 35.35 41.79
34 Christopher Abrahamsson 36.27   37.94    Sweden 37.62 38.84 42.49 36.27 37.37
35 Gabriel Ekholm 27.22   38.04    Sweden 56.69 27.22 36.56 40.23 37.32
36 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 26.83   38.10    Sweden 39.55 32.47 42.27 26.83 47.60
37 Simon Nilsson 37.31   39.16    Sweden 37.76 37.75 37.31 41.97 43.10
38 Gunnar Ivarsson 41.36      Sweden DNF 41.36
39 Axel Flordal 41.88      Sweden 41.88 46.84
40 Eddie Sandberg 42.51      Sweden 1:03.75 42.51
41 Simon Jansson 44.04      Sweden 1:04.13 44.04
42 Simon Ratz 44.57      Sweden 55.43 44.57
43 Viktor Zenk 49.65      Sweden 49.65 59.01
44 Kristian Engström 52.13      Sweden 59.63 52.13
45 Mats Kollbrink 1:00.71      Sweden 1:25.75 1:00.71
46 Ludvig Rickberg 1:02.64      Sweden 1:02.64 DNF
47 Marcus Turkijevic 1:07.80      Sweden 1:07.80 DNF
48 Emanuel Bergstrand 1:08.28      Sweden 1:15.99 1:08.28
49 Hugo Wall Kvick 1:11.13      Sweden 1:11.13 DNF
50 Lucas Joona 1:12.21      Sweden 1:14.95 1:12.21
51 Aland Amir 1:14.54      Sweden DNF 1:14.54
52 Hjalmar Schedin 1:15.90      Sweden 1:15.90 1:16.40
53 Vilgot Belfrage 1:21.65      Sweden 1:46.29 1:21.65
54 Jona Nolåkers 1:22.20      Sweden 1:22.20 DNF
55 Alexander Tosting 1:24.18      Sweden 1:24.93 1:24.18
56 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 1:36.37      Sweden 1:37.11 1:36.37
57 Emil Carlsson 1:47.05      Sweden DNF 1:47.05
58 Victor Ålsjö DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 11.17   13.40    Sweden 12.14 14.63 13.96 11.17 14.09
2 Keaton Ellis 12.20   13.60    USA 12.92 12.20 14.62 15.34 13.27
3 Daniel Wallin 15.22   16.23    Sweden 16.36 19.71 15.35 15.22 16.98
4 Gunnar Krig 15.75   17.43    Sweden 15.75 17.85 16.46 17.97 20.23
5 Wilhelm Kilders 14.81   17.70    Germany DNF 17.78 16.80 14.81 18.51
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.19   18.18    Sweden 17.57 19.17 18.32 18.64 17.19
7 Anders Berggren 15.58   18.42    Sweden 15.58 21.68 18.22 16.92 20.12
8 Laura Holzhauer 16.73   19.88    Germany 16.73 16.94 23.03 20.25 22.45
9 Johan Svensson 17.34   21.17    Sweden 17.34 20.57 22.50 30.21 20.44
10 Toni Beljo 19.85   22.50    Sweden DNF 21.41 24.51 19.85 21.59
11 Marcus Hagman 19.09   22.68    Sweden 19.09 23.60 21.31 30.24 23.13
12 Thomas Schmidt 20.22   23.35    Denmark 28.39 20.22 21.93 21.24 26.89
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Toni Beljo 2.87   3.84    Sweden 3.79 6.47 2.87 3.28 4.44
2 Simon Nilsson 2.48   3.92    Sweden 4.44 2.48 3.48 3.85 4.46
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.37   4.33    Denmark 3.82 4.58 4.60 3.37 7.13
4 Daniel Wallin 3.49   4.62    Sweden 4.33 3.49 3.73 6.75 5.80
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.66   5.22    Sweden 3.66 5.07 5.59 5.68 4.99
6 Rasmus Andersson 4.35   5.33    Sweden 4.37 4.35 6.24 8.41 5.39
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.10   5.47    Sweden 8.83 3.70 4.56 8.15 3.10
8 Johan Thuvesen 3.43   5.60    Sweden 4.62 7.80 3.43 7.35 4.84
9 Sebastian Alanen 4.19   6.01    Sweden 5.06 6.38 6.58 4.19 7.81
10 Laura Holzhauer 3.92   6.31    Germany 6.70 6.15 8.03 3.92 6.07
11 Wilhelm Kilders 5.02   6.41    Germany 5.02 7.22 5.79 6.72 6.71
12 Jonathan Lööv 6.20   7.28    Sweden 14.16 7.78 6.42 6.20 7.63
13 Axel Östling 5.47   7.43    Sweden 7.04 7.04 5.47 9.60 8.20
14 Gunnar Ivarsson 6.65   7.49    Sweden 8.18 7.37 6.92 6.65 8.96
15 Eddie Sandberg 4.40   7.82    Sweden 4.40 11.16 8.01 9.21 6.24
16 Rickard Hjerpe 4.67   8.02    Sweden 6.88 4.67 10.28 11.36 6.90
17 Gustav Wälivaara 4.91   8.03    Sweden 18.60 6.20 8.47 4.91 9.43
18 Lukas Noel 7.01   8.16    Sweden 7.01 9.03 8.03 11.83 7.41
19 Anders Berggren 7.16   8.18    Sweden 7.32 10.40 7.45 7.16 9.77
20 Simon Jansson 6.59   8.51    Sweden 9.08 6.86 10.41 9.60 6.59
21 Magdalena Björk 6.73   8.92    Sweden 9.13 DNF 9.75 7.89 6.73
22 Joel Ulin 7.55   8.92    Sweden 13.31 9.77 8.65 7.55 8.34
23 Fredrik Sollenberg 7.07   9.02    Sweden 7.07 8.36 14.86 11.01 7.68
24 Casper Svanström 6.65   9.20    Sweden 11.64 10.76 6.65 7.51 9.32
25 Gabriel Ekholm 7.18   9.50    Sweden DNF 7.18 9.83 8.68 10.00
26 Stefan Lidström 7.77   9.86    Sweden 10.82 9.46 11.77 7.77 9.31
27 Ludvig Rickberg 7.68   10.20    Sweden 11.17 11.26 8.17 12.59 7.68
28 Emil Carlsson 8.37   10.24    Sweden 10.68 8.37 9.17 10.87 14.63
29 Lucas Joona 7.18   10.28    Sweden 8.65 14.48 9.66 12.54 7.18
30 Rasmus Händén 8.52   10.46    Sweden 8.52 8.77 10.85 13.44 11.76
31 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.36   10.59    Sweden 12.90 10.01 18.81 6.36 8.86
32 Viktor Strindell 8.13   10.59    Sweden 12.38 11.00 8.13 9.07 11.71
33 Daniel Janzon 8.95   11.13    Sweden 12.30 16.96 10.93 8.95 10.16
34 Simon Ratz 9.79   11.26    Sweden 9.79 11.76 10.46 15.05 11.57
35 Laban Björfors Dejfen 6.81   11.31    Sweden 13.65 12.92 13.07 6.81 7.94
36 Vilgot Svalmark 6.44   11.34    Sweden 14.78 19.33 6.44 7.04 12.21
37 Samuel Hauksson 10.47   11.54    Sweden 10.51 10.47 11.40 15.17 12.71
38 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 8.27   11.65    Sweden 12.49 12.62 10.88 11.58 8.27
39 Eddie Postigo 7.74   11.69    Sweden 10.08 7.74 12.35 14.12 12.65
40 Malkolm Sundén 11.12   12.05    Sweden 12.74 24.34 11.12 11.71 11.69
41 Emanuel Bergstrand 9.19   12.33    Sweden 10.77 12.88 9.19 13.33 13.49
42 Jona Nolåkers 7.97   12.67    Sweden 11.31 17.34 11.30 15.40 7.97
43 Milo Genberg 9.68   12.75    Sweden 9.68 11.26 15.41 16.93 11.58
44 Isak Frey 6.93   12.79    Sweden 12.13 14.35 11.90 DNF 6.93
45 Olivia Persson 10.95   12.82    Sweden 10.95 13.68 16.49 13.78 10.99
46 Hannes Rönnqvist 10.08   12.94    Sweden 12.20 12.48 14.15 18.21 10.08
47 Nils Lindblad 9.88   13.05    Sweden 12.46 17.41 13.87 12.81 9.88
48 Simon Stark 11.64   13.10    Sweden 14.45 11.64 12.51 16.04 12.33
49 Hugo Wall Kvick 9.60   13.16    Sweden 13.51 9.60 14.63 14.24 11.73
50 Joel Lundström 11.96   13.28    Sweden 11.96 15.07 16.14 12.01 12.76
51 Johan Milanov 10.24   13.47    Sweden 13.96 13.04 13.40 10.24 17.40
52 Alexander Tosting 9.57   13.64    Sweden 14.34 9.81 17.29 16.76 9.57
53 Victor Ålsjö 6.58   13.83    Sweden DNF 11.99 15.40 6.58 14.09
54 Vilgot Belfrage 10.59   13.97    Sweden 13.42 14.47 10.59 14.01 32.37
55 Christopher Abrahamsson 11.68   14.32    Sweden 14.56 13.00 11.68 46.53 15.39
56 Joel Ekeberg 12.05   14.36    Sweden 12.05 14.13 12.88 16.08 19.38
57 Anton Björklund 9.80   14.52    Sweden 14.31 12.76 16.50 16.86 9.80
58 Emilia Friberg 9.40   14.60    Sweden 13.17 18.09 18.06 12.58 9.40
59 Axel Flordal 12.94   14.67    Sweden 14.28 14.82 14.92 15.72 12.94
60 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.31   14.70    Sweden 8.31 11.82 21.75 10.54 29.63
61 Viktor Zenk 11.69   15.32    Sweden 18.40 12.41 15.16 11.69 26.20
62 Joel Andersson 12.72   15.64    Sweden 17.55 14.52 12.72 15.78 16.61
63 Leo Lindqvist 7.18   16.00    Sweden 14.43 18.30 7.18 20.64 15.27
64 Alfred Frändberg 10.54   16.11    Sweden 13.13 19.97 DNF 15.23 10.54
65 Marcus Turkijevic 12.53   16.36    Sweden 17.96 12.53 13.93 17.20 DNF
66 Wilhelm Einarsson 11.64   16.53    Sweden 13.76 17.33 11.64 DNF 18.49
67 Viggo Nilsson 10.70   18.17    Sweden 10.70 19.87 14.70 19.93 30.52
68 Robin Wermelin 13.72   32.86    Sweden 36.34 13.72 39.06 23.38 38.85
69 Alexander Karlov 6.37   DNF    Sweden 6.37 DNF DNF 7.54 18.27
70 Jakob Meeker 16.05      Sweden 16.05 25.08
71 Filip Karimi 16.74      Sweden 17.36 16.74
72 Leo Blyberg 19.14      Sweden 32.07 19.14
73 Viggo Söderman 19.40      Sweden 19.40 29.96
74 Gustav Kjell 20.25      Sweden 29.47 20.25
75 Andreas Jakobsson 21.37      Sweden 22.48 21.37
76 Lovisa Thorsén 34.23      Sweden 37.46 34.23
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.12   3.96    Denmark 3.88 4.28 3.12 3.72 4.29
2 Daniel Wallin 2.98   4.12    Sweden 3.52 2.98 6.48 3.97 4.88
3 Toni Beljo 3.71   4.29    Sweden 4.79 3.86 4.85 3.71 4.21
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.29   4.47    Sweden 5.04 4.49 3.29 3.87 6.12
5 Johan Thuvesen 3.60   4.64    Sweden 4.81 3.60 5.89 4.92 4.20
6 Simon Nilsson 3.05   5.17    Sweden 3.05 4.09 6.27 5.15 8.21
7 Laura Holzhauer 4.38   5.39    Germany 6.07 4.64 4.38 8.47 5.46
8 Wilhelm Kilders 3.90   5.94    Germany 5.65 5.12 7.05 3.90 9.03
9 Elvin Thorsen 4.35   5.95    Sweden 5.07 4.35 DNF 4.96 7.82
10 Rasmus Andersson 3.56   6.09    Sweden 5.02 6.09 9.30 3.56 7.17
11 Sebastian Alanen 4.54   6.32    Sweden 6.55 4.54 6.01 6.39 6.73
12 Jonathan Lööv 4.21   6.53    Sweden 6.90 4.21 6.88 5.80 8.67
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 4.46   4.86    USA 5.28 4.46 4.72 5.88 4.57
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.80   4.93    Sweden 5.89 4.86 4.30 3.80 5.63
3 Thomas Schmidt 2.21   5.22    Denmark 3.47 7.41 6.52 5.68 2.21
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2.68   5.40    Germany 4.29 6.01 5.91 6.04 2.68
5 Daniel Wallin 3.36   5.66    Sweden 5.85 3.36 5.97 5.15 6.17
6 Joel Ulin 4.72   5.99    Sweden 4.81 10.72 4.72 5.81 7.35
7 Rasmus Andersson 4.79   6.28    Sweden 6.32 5.69 8.04 6.84 4.79
8 Laura Holzhauer 4.71   6.56    Germany 4.71 6.82 10.03 5.20 7.67
9 Elvin Thorsen 4.48   6.72    Sweden 7.91 7.85 6.47 5.85 4.48
10 Johan Thuvesen 6.02   6.78    Sweden 6.02 6.33 7.89 6.12 9.05
11 Toni Beljo 4.74   7.04    Sweden 4.74 8.08 6.81 8.37 6.23
12 Anders Berggren 4.52   7.06    Sweden 7.09 7.93 4.52 7.07 7.02
13 Gabriel Ekholm 5.50   7.06    Sweden 5.68 8.60 8.43 5.50 7.06
14 Casper Svanström 6.00   7.56    Sweden 11.34 7.80 6.00 6.13 8.75
15 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.64   7.58    Sweden 7.78 7.75 7.20 8.90 4.64
16 Eddie Postigo 6.33   7.64    Sweden 8.18 7.44 7.31 6.33 8.67
17 Gustav Wälivaara 6.33   8.05    Sweden 9.27 7.68 7.21 6.33 9.89
18 Simon Nilsson 4.40   8.20    Sweden 6.53 8.46 9.61 4.40 9.74
19 Simon Jansson 7.00   8.33    Sweden 7.06 9.65 9.78 8.27 7.00
20 Axel Östling 5.03   8.75    Sweden 15.55 8.96 9.34 7.96 5.03
21 Ludvig Sandh 6.97   8.97    Sweden 7.91 6.97 7.08 13.00 11.93
22 Victor Ålsjö 4.35   9.08    Sweden 6.54 11.40 9.30 DNF 4.35
23 Lucas Joona 7.09   9.13    Sweden 10.41 9.33 7.65 14.28 7.09
24 Gunnar Ivarsson 7.95   9.66    Sweden 11.55 7.95 11.46 7.97 9.54
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.19   9.88    Sweden 9.51 8.19 8.56 11.58 12.04
26 Magdalena Björk 7.69   10.26    Sweden 9.84 11.66 14.01 7.69 9.29
27 Rickard Hjerpe 8.07   10.32    Sweden 11.59 8.58 14.59 10.79 8.07
28 Leo Lindqvist 6.26   10.52    Sweden 7.81 12.59 12.69 11.17 6.26
29 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.99   10.68    Sweden 13.85 11.06 10.14 10.85 8.99
30 Eddie Sandberg 10.03   10.71    Sweden 10.08 DNF 10.17 10.03 11.87
31 Rasmus Händén 7.57   10.98    Sweden 11.36 DNF 9.35 12.24 7.57
32 Emanuel Bergstrand 8.89   10.98    Sweden 17.56 8.89 12.16 9.40 11.37
33 Sebastian Alanen 9.04   12.36    Sweden 9.04 14.34 20.78 12.97 9.76
34 Malkolm Sundén 9.39   13.07    Sweden 12.50 14.48 9.39 12.24 15.96
35 Ludvig Rickberg 10.04   13.37    Sweden 10.04 13.05 17.71 12.91 14.16
36 Isak Frey 11.51   13.50    Sweden 12.82 12.05 15.64 16.77 11.51
37 Axel Flordal 9.54   13.64    Sweden 17.32 9.54 13.90 13.40 13.63
38 Stefan Lidström 10.08   13.91    Sweden 10.08 10.86 21.92 18.19 12.69
39 Vilgot Svalmark 10.29   13.93    Sweden 10.29 12.63 15.27 13.90 15.26
40 Vilgot Belfrage 10.92   15.14    Sweden 10.92 18.22 12.78 34.12 14.43
41 Alexander Tosting 12.66   15.26    Sweden 12.66 17.72 13.95 14.12 DNF
42 Elsa Lundholm 10.46   16.81    Sweden 10.46 18.89 13.16 34.49 18.39
43 Marcus Turkijevic 12.81   16.89    Sweden 12.81 17.94 14.72 20.23 18.00
44 Jona Nolåkers 5.97   17.04    Sweden 31.88 9.44 9.79 DNF 5.97
45 Viktor Zenk 13.59   22.86    Sweden 13.59 25.43 28.24 18.63 24.53
46 Alexander Karlov 4.79   DNF    Sweden DNF 7.59 4.79 DNF 7.37
47 Hjalmar Schedin 8.13   DNF    Sweden DNF 8.13 11.78 DNF 9.79
48 William Carlsson 15.37      Sweden 15.37 19.94
49 Andreas Jakobsson 15.71      Sweden 20.03 15.71
50 Sebastian Ribbegårdh 16.69      Sweden 16.69 23.22
51 Joel Ekeberg 16.74      Sweden 16.74 30.75
51 Johan Milanov 16.74      Sweden 16.74 16.82
53 Milo Genberg 16.86      Sweden 21.41 16.86
54 Simon Stark 17.37      Sweden 17.37 26.02
55 Alexander Lindberg 18.14      Sweden 18.14 34.19
56 Hugo Wall Kvick 19.00      Sweden 19.00 DNF
57 Anton Björklund 19.22      Sweden 19.72 19.22
58 Kristian Engström 19.34      Sweden DNF 19.34
59 Leo Blyberg 20.75      Sweden 21.00 20.75
60 Robin Wermelin 22.30      Sweden 22.30 36.19
61 Filip Karimi 24.48      Sweden 24.48 27.84
62 Wilhelm Einarsson 26.06      Sweden 34.03 26.06
63 Emil Carlsson 29.85      Sweden 29.85 30.77
64 Aland Amir 32.00      Sweden 32.00 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anders Berggren 3.36   4.46    Sweden 3.92 3.36 4.65 4.81 6.47
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.29   4.61    Denmark 4.29 4.48 4.92 4.44 6.20
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.89   4.71    Sweden 2.89 4.11 6.87 4.63 5.40
4 Elvin Thorsen 3.38   4.76    Sweden 3.41 5.16 5.70 3.38 DNF
5 Daniel Wallin 3.91   5.04    Sweden 5.36 4.50 11.74 3.91 5.26
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.55   5.12    Sweden 3.55 5.52 7.86 3.82 6.01
7 Wilhelm Kilders 3.25   5.18    Germany 3.25 4.52 6.69 5.65 5.37
8 Johan Thuvesen 3.26   5.23    Sweden 4.39 3.26 7.85 3.46 10.01
9 Laura Holzhauer 3.63   5.26    Germany 4.13 8.83 5.31 3.63 6.35
10 Toni Beljo 3.09   5.29    Sweden 7.33 5.13 5.25 3.09 5.50
11 Joel Ulin 3.24   5.73    Sweden 3.81 7.74 6.52 3.24 6.85
12 Keaton Ellis 4.28   6.30    USA 7.06 4.28 11.48 4.80 7.05
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5:14.44   NR    Sweden DNF 5:14.44 DNS
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 14:44.00      Sweden 14:44.00 DNF DNS
3 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
3 Joel Ulin DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
3 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 12:40.00   NR    Sweden DNF 12:40.00 DNS
2 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
2 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 9/11 49:49      Sweden 9/11 49:49
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 5/5 33:23      Sweden 5/5 33:23
3 Daniel Hermansson 5/5 34:28      Sweden 5/5 34:28
4 Tomas Kristiansson 14/23 54:04      Sweden 14/23 54:04
5 Joel Ulin 5/7 52:05      Sweden 5/7 52:05
6 Kåre Krig 2/4 29:26      Sweden 2/4 29:26
7 Mats Luthman 2/4 29:38      Sweden 2/4 29:38
8 Johan Thuvesen DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Peter Åberg DNF      Sweden DNF
8 Viktor Zenk DNF      Sweden DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U F' R B' L' R2 D2 B2 U' R2 D'
A #2 F2 R2 B' D2 B L2 R2 D2 R' F2 D' U2 F2 R2 F' U' B2 F' R
A #3 D U2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 R B' U2 F L' U' L' R D2 U R D2
A #4 U R2 F' U' B D2 F2 D R' L D F2 D2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 F2
A #5 U R2 B2 D R2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 D' R D B D' B2 R' D2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D F2 U' B2 R2 D2 L' D F R' D' U2 F2 U2 B' D R' D
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D' L' D' R' B2 R' U2 D F D2 L D2 B2 R U2 L2 F2
B #1 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 F2 D' B F' D' B R F' R' F' L
B #2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 U F D B U' B' L D R B U' R2
B #3 F2 L2 D2 B U2 B' L2 B' R2 B2 R B' L' U' L2 R' B2 F D' F'
B #4 R' D2 F2 R D2 L' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D F2 L U B R U' L R2
B #5 B2 D2 B2 R U2 R F2 L' B2 U B2 R U F U B F D B' F
B Ex#1 R' D B' R' U2 F' B R F D' R' L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U'
B Ex#2 R' U' D R2 D R F L' B' L' D' F' B U2 R2 B L2 B
C #1 L2 U' F2 U F2 L2 D' U R2 U' B' F U L2 R F R' B' L B'
C #2 L' F' R' D2 F' B R U' L' U2 B' D2 B2 D2 L' F2 B2 L F2 B2
C #3 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 R2 F D L2 D' R F' D F U2 L' F2
C #4 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F D2 L2 D' R' U R2 U B' R U2 B F L
C #5 R2 U L' B L F D L2 F2 B' U' L' U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 L B2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R' D U2 L2 U L B2 F' R' F' L2 F'
C Ex#2 B2 U' R2 D U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' D R D' B' R F2 D2 L' D2 U'
D #1 B' L2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 F' U2 L' D B U L F' D2 B D B F2
D #2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' B2 R2 F L R U' F2 L' U' F2 D B L2
D #3 F2 D2 B' U' L D' B R2 L F' U' L2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 R L2 D2
D #4 L F2 D2 L' U' B' D2 R L2 U' B' R2 U' L2 U2 D' F2 U2 L2
D #5 B R F R2 F R' U' R B R2 L2 U2 D' R2 D L2 D R2 U R2
D Ex#1 D F' U2 B2 R L2 F' L F D' L' D B2 L2 F2 D L2 F2 D' R2
D Ex#2 R2 F L2 R2 U2 B' L2 B L2 D2 R D2 R F' U L D R F
E #1 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' R F' D' F' D2 L F' R D2 L2
E #2 L2 U2 R2 F D2 B' R2 D' R U R' U B' D F' U L B
E #3 R2 U2 B' F' D2 F' D2 U2 L R2 D U' L D R F D2 F' D2
E #4 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 B R2 F U R2 F2 U' R' B D' L' R B2 U
E #5 U2 D2 R' F' U' L B2 D' F D B' L2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U
E Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 D' L2 U B2 U R' B' L2 R F D' R2 B2 D' F D2
E Ex#2 R2 D' B2 U B2 U' L2 R2 F2 L F' L D' L2 B' D B2 U2 F2 R2
F #1 B' D' R2 D F' L' D L B2 L' B' U2 D2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2
F #2 B D' R' B' R L' F R2 U2 R D2 B2 D' R2 D L2 D B2 R2
F #3 L F2 L R U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D R' U' R2 F U' R2 U' L' B' R'
F #4 R' F2 L2 U2 R' B' R' F U F' R2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 L2 D2 B2
F #5 U' F2 D B2 L2 D L2 F' R2 U' R2 D' B' R B F U2 L' R'
F Ex#1 R2 U R2 D' L2 R2 U B F2 D' U' B2 U' R U' F' D2 L2
F Ex#2 L B2 L B2 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' U B2 F2 D F' D' U R2 B2 F2 R'
G #1 F' U' B D' F' D2 L B U2 F2 R D' B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U L2
G #2 B2 F U2 R2 F2 L2 B D2 R D' F2 U2 B U2 F' U R2 F U
G #3 D2 F2 R B2 L R2 D2 B2 L' F U L U2 B' R D' F L' F D2
G #4 D2 L' D2 L' B2 R2 B2 R' F U' L D' R' F2 D L2 B' F D'
G #5 B' D2 F L2 F' L2 R2 D' F' L2 F2 R' D R2 U2 R' B' L'
G Ex#1 F' R' D2 F D' R' U' F' D2 F L U2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 U R2
G Ex#2 L' D2 F U' D2 R2 U2 R L' D' L B2 D2 R2 D R2 U' L2 B2 L2
H #1 U' L' F2 U2 L' F D' B L' F2 L D2 F2 D F2 D' F2 R2 U2
H #2 F L2 B U2 F2 R2 F' R2 D2 U R' D2 B' D B U F' R' F' D2
H #3 F' L U' B2 R U D2 B L2 B L B2 U' R2 D' B2 D2 F2 D2
H #4 L2 F' R2 F D2 U2 F L2 U L U2 L2 U2 R B2 D' B L U2
H #5 D F2 D2 F D' F' L U2 F R' D' F L2 D2 B' L2 D2 F' B'
H Ex#1 F2 U2 L B2 R U2 L' F2 R' U' R2 D B' F2 R2 U' B2 R B U'
H Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D F2 U B2 U F U' B2 D' F2 U L D' R' B' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 U' L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 F L2 B' D' U' B R D'
A #2 U2 L' R' U2 B2 F2 R' B2 R B R' F2 L F' L2 U' L' D B' R'
A #3 F U2 D L F' U' B' U F2 R2 F' R F2 U2 R U2 F2 B2 R2
A #4 R F D2 B R D' F2 R2 D' L2 D F D2 L2 F R2 U2 D2
A #5 R2 U2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 U' F' U' L' B2 U' B' D2 B2 L' D R' F
A Ex#1 D2 U2 L2 R U2 B2 F2 L R2 B L F' U' L D' F L2 D2 L F2
A Ex#2 L' U2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 R' F U B D' R'
B #1 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' B' F2 U R2 D R' F R' B2 R'
B #2 U' F2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 U2 L D' R U R' U' F2 R2 U' F'
B #3 D L2 U' F B' L B2 D F R' F' R' F2 R B2 R F2 L' F2
B #4 R' U' B' R' U' B' U' F L D F2 D2 B R2 F B' L2
B #5 B2 D B2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U F D' U2 R B' U L2 U R2 F
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 U2 B L' U2 F D L B' R' U' R' B L'
B Ex#2 F2 D' U2 L2 U' L2 F2 U F U2 R' U L2 B' U2 R' F' L' D' R
C #1 L2 R2 D' U R2 F2 D2 U' L B' D U F R2 D' L' R B' D' L
C #2 L2 U F2 D' L2 D L2 U L R' F' L' F2 L2 D U F2 U B2
C #3 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 U' L2 F2 R F' D' R2 F' U2 F D' L2 B' L'
C #4 L2 B U2 F D2 U2 F' D2 L' U R U B U' L' F2 L' U2 L2
C #5 F' U' L U2 F2 R2 F U' B' L D R2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 F B2 U2
C Ex#1 U' F B2 U' L' F R' B R2 F' L2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 D B2 U2 R2 D
C Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R B R B' R' B2 U B2 F' L D2 R2
D #1 L2 D' R2 B2 U' F2 D2 U L2 D2 F' L U R D L2 F L' U2
D #2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 U B2 D' F D B' R D' U L R' B D' L2
D #3 F L F D F' U F2 D F' R2 B U' L2 U' R2 D B2 U2 D2
D #4 L2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 B2 L2 U2 B U L2 B L2 R' F U' L' R' F'
D #5 B2 D2 U' L2 D2 R2 U' L2 U R' D B D' F' L' B2 D' R' F R'
D Ex#1 U L B R2 U2 R D' R' F2 B L B D2 B U2 F' R2 B' R2 U2
D Ex#2 D2 F2 U' D2 F2 R B' U L' D2 B' R2 U2 D' R2 U2 F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 D2 R' F D U2 R' F L' U F' L2 R
A #2 R' U' L' F2 D B R' D2 L U' R F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 F'
A #3 U D' R L D L2 D2 R B D' R F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L B2
A #4 D' L2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 U' R F D2 L' R' F U' L' B2 L U
A #5 R L' B2 U R2 L D' B R L U R2 U' L2 D2 F2 U2 D F2 B2
A Ex#1 F U D L' B' D F' B2 R F' U R2 U2 L2 U2 F B L2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 R2 U F' R2 U' F R' U B' L2 R' B U' F2
B #1 D2 F2 D2 R U2 R2 D2 F2 D' U2 R2 B R' B' D2 L2 D' L2 U2
B #2 R2 F2 D F2 D2 U' F2 U2 B' U2 L' U2 L2 F2 D B2 L' B F
B #3 B' R2 D2 L2 B' R2 F L2 B U2 F' L D' L R B D' F2 D' R'
B #4 L2 R' D2 B2 F2 L F2 R F2 L2 D2 B' D' B2 U' F' U' R' B' D
B #5 L2 U2 L F2 R D2 U2 R B F' U' R' U2 R2 B' L' R' F' R'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 B' D' F R D' U B2 F R'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 L2 B F' L' B L D F2 R' D F' L B U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D B2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U' R2 D' R U' F2 R B' D' U B F' R2
A #2 R' U' R2 F2 L F' R' B U2 F R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 D F2 L2
A #3 L2 B' D2 B' U2 L2 B' F2 U' L U R2 B L R D2 L2 B' F'
A #4 B2 L2 F2 D2 L R2 U2 R' B' L2 D' L' B2 U' L' D2 L R2
A #5 B U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B L2 R2 D' R' F U' F D R2 D' L2 B D'
A Ex#1 D' L2 D' U R2 B2 R2 U' L F2 R B' L D U' L2 B R B
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 L2 U B U2 L R' D2 L' U L' R2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R' U' R U' R2 U' R U' R
A #2 U R' U F U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2
A #3 U R' U R F' R2 U2 F R U2 F
A #4 R' U2 R U R' U' R U2 R' F2 R'
A #5 R U R F' R2 U' R U R' U R2
A Ex#1 U' R U R U' F' U' R2 F' R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 F' U' F' R2 U R U2
B #1 R' F R' F' R U R U2 F' U2 R2
B #2 U' R F' R' U R2 U' F U' F' U'
B #3 U R2 F U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U' F'
B #4 R' F' R2 U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F2
B #5 R U2 R2 U R2 F' U' R' U R' F
B Ex#1 U R2 F R U2 R U' R' U R' F2
B Ex#2 R' U2 R F U2 R' F R U' R' U2
C #1 U2 R U2 R' U' R' F' R U R U'
C #2 R2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2 F U' F
C #3 R U' R' U R2 U2 F U' F U F
C #4 U R F' U2 R' U' R' U' F R' U'
C #5 R' F U R U R U2 R2 F' U' F
C Ex#1 U2 R F' R2 U F U' R U2 R F'
C Ex#2 R' U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' F R2 U' R'
D #1 R U2 R2 U' R' U F' U' R U2 R
D #2 R' U' F U2 F R2 F' U2 R2 F R2
D #3 U' R' F U' F U' R2 F' R2 F' R2
D #4 U' R F' R2 U2 R U R' F2 U2 R2
D #5 R U' R2 F U' R U R U2 R' U2
D Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U' F' R U R U' R'
D Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 F' U' F' U2 F' U' R2
E #1 R' F' U F R U' F U' F R U
E #2 U' R' F R U R U' R2 F R U'
E #3 U' F U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2
E #4 R2 U' R2 F' U' F' U' R2 U' F' U'
E #5 U' R' U2 F U' F U R U R' U2
E Ex#1 R' U' F U' R U F R' F U' R2
E Ex#2 R F U' R2 U' R' U R' F R U
F #1 R2 U' R U2 R' U' F2 U' F U' R
F #2 R2 U' R U' R U' R2 F' R U' R
F #3 R2 F' R U' R U2 F' R' F U' R
F #4 U' R F' U' R2 U2 F' U' F' R2 U2
F #5 U' R' F2 R U R' F U2 F U' R'
F Ex#1 F' U2 F U' R U R' U2 F' U' R
F Ex#2 R U' R' U R2 U' R2 F' R2 U' R
G #1 R' F U2 F' R U' R' F' U' R2 F
G #2 U F U' F R U2 R' U2 R U R
G #3 U' R F R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F U
G #4 U F U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U2
G #5 U R' U2 F R2 U2 R F' R' U R'
G Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U R F' R' U'
G Ex#2 U' R U' F' R' U' F R2 U' R' U
H #1 U2 R' U' R U R2 U' F' U' R U
H #2 R U' R' U' R' F' U2 R F R' U'
H #3 F U' F2 U2 R U' R' F U R2 U2
H #4 U2 R U' F' U2 F' U2 R2 U' F' R
H #5 R F' R' U2 R U R' U' F R2 F'
H Ex#1 U R' U R2 U' R' U R U' R' U'
H Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' U' F R U' R' F2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F U' F' R2 U' R' U' R'
A #2 R U' R' U2 R' U R U2 R U' F'
A #3 R' U F U' F' R2 F' U' R2 F U2
A #4 U R U' R2 F U' R2 F' R2 F' R2
A #5 U R U2 R' U R' F U' R' F2 R
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F U2 R U' R F' R'
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 R U2 R' F' U2 R U2
B #1 R U' R' F' R U' R' F' U' F U'
B #2 R' F' R U' R' U' R U2 R' F U'
B #3 U R' U2 R U R' U R2 U2 F' R2
B #4 U R' F' R U2 R' U' R2 U' F U'
B #5 R' F U' R2 U2 R' U R' F2 U F2
B Ex#1 U R' U' F2 U2 R U2 R U2 R' U
B Ex#2 U' R' F U F' U' R2 F U' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' U' F R U R' U' R2 U'
A #2 R F R2 U' R' U' R' U' F2 R2 U'
A #3 R' U' F U' F' U' R2 F U' R U'
A #4 R U2 R2 U' R' U2 F R F R U'
A #5 U2 R U' F' R2 F U2 F' R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R U' F' R F' R2 F
A Ex#2 R U' F' U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 B' L' U L2 B U B U L2 U2 F2 U' R2 U L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 U F B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' U2 R F Rw D' Uw' Rw L2 R2 Uw2 R' D' Fw2
A #2 L R F2 U2 R' F2 R B U L R' U' D2 B R2 D2 L Rw2 D' R' Fw2 R Uw2 D' L U' D2 B2 D Fw R' D' F Rw2 F' R2 B2 Rw Fw Uw' D L2
A #3 L' B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L B2 F' R2 U2 R L' B' U' F R2 L D Uw2 Rw2 L B' D2 F' Uw2 R2 U2 Fw2 B' F2 R Uw' Fw2 U2 B R Fw' D2 L Fw' Uw' B' Rw F'
A #4 R2 D F2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 D' F B2 D U2 L' R2 U L U2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 F' L' Uw2 L' Fw2 R' F' L' D2 R2 Uw' R' B' D Fw R2 Fw2 D' Fw Rw Uw'
A #5 L2 D' L U B L' F L D R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 F R2 B' U2 Rw2 F' L' R' Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 L' B2 D2 B Rw2 D' R2 Uw B' D2 Rw' Fw Uw' B' D U Rw
A Ex#1 U F2 R F D2 R' L' B U' L' D' R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D' F2 D Fw2 U L2 R U' Rw2 D R2 Uw2 R Fw2 U' Fw' R Fw F' Uw2 Fw R2 Fw Rw Uw' U' Rw2 L2
A Ex#2 R B2 R U2 R' U2 F2 B2 L B U D' F' L F R B R' F' R Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U Fw2 D' F' U' Fw2 Rw F D' R' L B' Uw' Rw Fw2 B Uw L Uw
B #1 F2 L' U2 L D2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' B' D2 U L U' R' D U2 Rw2 F Uw2 L F U2 Rw2 R Uw2 L D2 R Uw L' B2 F D' Rw' Uw2 F Uw' U R'
B #2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 L R2 B2 F' R F' D' R2 F L' B D' B' U Uw2 R' U' D' R2 Fw2 D' L2 R' Fw2 U' F2 R' Fw R' F' L' D' Uw' L Fw' B2 L' D U
B #3 R2 L' U' F' R L2 D2 F2 U R' B2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 L2 U' Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 L2 B2 R' F' R Uw' L' U D' F Rw R Fw F' U Rw2 Uw' R2
B #4 B' U2 F D2 F' B2 R2 U2 F R' U' R D F B' U L' B U L2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 B2 Uw2 F2 R U Rw2 L2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw2 D B' D2 Fw' Rw' U2 R2 Uw B' Uw2
B #5 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 F' B' U2 F' R' D' R' U' L U' L R2 F' L Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 U2 R' Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 R F2 Fw' Rw2 B' D L2 F' Rw Fw L2 Fw Rw' R' U
B Ex#1 L2 D' F' U F2 D2 U' B' L D2 B L2 R2 B U2 L2 F' L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B' D' Rw2 L2 F U B Uw2 D R' B' Rw F R2 Uw' R2 Fw Rw L2 D F
B Ex#2 L' F R F2 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 F U' B2 D B2 U R2 U2 D R2 Rw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 L2 F' D U2 B2 Rw2 B' F' Rw L' B' U' F' Uw Fw D' Rw Fw2 U L' D2
C #1 U R' F R F U' D' F2 R D L2 D2 R2 L' U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F2 Rw2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 F D Rw' F' D' U2 Uw' Rw' B2 U2 Fw' F2 Rw' F
C #2 L2 R U' L' B' U R2 D2 F' D L R D2 B2 L' B2 U2 L' B2 R Rw2 D R' D Fw2 U' R U2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R Fw R Fw2 F' B Rw L' Fw B Rw B2 D'
C #3 D2 L' B2 L F2 L R2 U2 F L' U D B2 R F2 U' L' F2 R' Fw2 R L D' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 U' Fw L2 D' L Uw2 R Uw L D B F Uw Rw'
C #4 R' B' R2 D' U B' D2 U' F R B2 D2 U2 B D2 R2 L2 F U2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B L2 D2 R' F2 Rw2 F Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 Uw B' D' B D' Rw' F Uw R B' Rw2 Fw
C #5 B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 D' U L' R D' L' D2 F' D2 U2 R F2 Uw2 Fw2 B U2 L2 D2 L B Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 D' F D' U Rw' U' Rw2 Fw B2 U F'
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D F2 L2 B D' U' B U B2 F L D Fw2 L' Uw2 F' L2 D2 L' F R Uw2 B Rw2 B U R Uw B Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw U2 B Rw Fw Rw'
C Ex#2 F2 B2 L2 F2 R F2 D2 L' U2 F2 R' B U B2 R B2 L' U' L R2 Rw2 B D L2 Fw2 F2 D Fw2 U2 B' D' U2 R2 Rw D2 F' U2 R' Fw' Rw R2 Uw' U' F L2 Fw2
D #1 U2 L2 D2 B U2 B F2 L2 B F L' D F' L' F2 D' R' B' D L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D L2 F Rw2 U' B' Rw' L Uw2 R2 U' Rw' Uw' U2 R' F Rw D'
D #2 L2 B2 D' B2 R B R' F2 L2 U' R F2 D2 F2 L D2 L D2 B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R U2 Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 R U' Rw2 D Fw' B2 L Uw2 Fw B' Uw Rw' D F L' B2
D #3 D U2 B2 L' U' L2 B R2 B2 R F' B2 U2 R' D2 U2 L2 F2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 F' D B2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 Rw F2 L' U F' Fw Rw' Fw' D2 B U2 Rw Fw
D #4 B L' U' L2 U R D R F L2 U L2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 D Uw2 R' F Uw2 U2 F2 L2 F Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 R U Fw2 Uw L R D Fw' Rw' F2 R U2 Rw2
D #5 R2 U' D' L D R' U R2 D B2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 Rw2 Uw2 F B2 U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R F' R' U2 F Uw' Fw2 B L Uw' B2 Fw U2 Rw' B2 Uw' L F
D Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D' B2 L2 F' L D2 B L2 F R D' U R2 Rw2 F R2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 F L2 Rw' Fw2 B L2 F Rw' R' Uw L2 Fw F Rw' R
D Ex#2 D L2 F2 B2 D' F2 D L2 F2 U' F2 B' R U D F2 D' F U' F Rw2 Uw2 B R Uw2 D2 F' B2 L' Fw2 B2 R' Uw F D' R F Rw2 Uw Rw' Uw2 U' Fw Uw L2
E #1 F' L2 F2 D2 L' B2 L F' U' F R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 R2 L' U2 F2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 D2 F L Fw2 F' Uw2 U2 F' Uw B D' Fw2 F2 R' Rw' D Rw2 Fw' R' L2 D'
E #2 D2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R D' R2 U L' R B' R U F2 B' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 L B' U2 B2 F Uw2 L2 U2 Uw B L' B2 F Uw L Fw' L' D R' Fw R
E #3 L2 R B' R2 F' R U' B' D2 L D' F2 L2 D2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 B' Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B D B2 Rw2 F' U' D' L' Uw2 F Rw F' Uw' L' Uw2 Fw' D2 F' Rw L
E #4 D F2 U L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B D L2 R F2 D' R' D' B' D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 D' R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 F' D R' U Fw' Rw' Fw2 U Rw2 R
E #5 F' R2 F L2 F U2 R2 B' D2 B2 R' U2 L B' D B2 L U F2 R' Rw2 Fw2 U B2 F' Uw2 U B Uw2 B' Uw2 L2 Rw' U Fw2 Rw' D2 Uw L F' D' Fw B Rw' Uw'
E Ex#1 R B2 R D2 U2 L D2 U2 L2 F D' R' D' L U F R D' U2 L Uw2 Fw2 R' F B2 L2 R B2 Uw2 B Uw2 F' D' Fw2 Uw F2 B Uw' Fw' Rw B' Rw' U2 L2
E Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 B' L U L R D2 U2 B U2 F D2 F2 U2 B' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' R2 F2 Rw2 U' R' Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 Fw L' F D2 Rw' Uw Rw' B2 Rw L Fw D2
F #1 U2 L F2 L' D2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 U' F' R' D' L' U2 L' B U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' F' L2 D2 F2 Uw2 L' D2 Uw' F2 Uw' B2 Uw' R' F2 Fw Uw Rw' Fw R2 F2
F #2 B' L' U2 L' B2 D' R2 L' B R2 L2 D2 U F2 R2 U L2 D B2 U' Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 U2 B' U' Fw2 F2 B' Rw' F' Rw' U Rw Uw' Fw U' Rw2 Uw U' B'
F #3 L' D2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 F2 R' D' B L F R' B' D' B D F' L Uw2 B' Uw2 D' R2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 D F2 B' Rw' F2 Uw2 F2 Rw Fw' Uw' R' Fw L2 D Fw
F #4 L' D2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L' D2 B2 L2 U R B L' D' F R' F D' R2 Rw2 B' U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' F U2 Fw2 Uw2 L U' D2 Rw' L' Fw Uw U R Fw2 D' B L'
F #5 B2 L2 U2 F U L2 B' L2 B' D2 L R2 D2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L Fw2 D' R F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 Fw2 L B' U Fw' R U2 R Uw Fw R Uw D2 R2 L
F Ex#1 U R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U' B' R U F' B' D U R' F' R2 F2 U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L' R' Fw2 R L2 D' R' Fw2 D' Fw R2 B' U D Uw' Fw' F2 R B2 Uw D2
F Ex#2 R' F2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 L2 R' F' D F' R2 F2 U2 B D2 F U2 Rw2 D Rw2 B Rw2 U' F2 D' B L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw' B2 L2 U' Fw' L2 Uw' B' Rw' Uw B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F B2 U2 B2 U2 D2 R' F' U L2 D2 L2 B2 L' U' F B Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U F' Rw2 B' D B2 F2 L2 B Rw U Rw2 U Fw' Rw U2 Fw2 L Fw F2
A #2 U F D F2 R' B' U' B D' B U2 B2 R D2 R U2 F2 R L F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 B' F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 R B L2 U R' Uw U' R' Uw2 R' Rw U2 Rw Fw Rw2
A #3 R U2 B2 L2 B2 L' B2 R D' L' F2 U2 R' B' U2 R' F2 D' L' Fw2 Uw2 U F2 D R Fw2 D' L' Uw2 R Uw2 B' U Fw D U' B Uw Rw' Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw R2
A #4 R B2 L' F2 B2 R' D2 L' F2 D U2 R U' F B R' U2 F' L Uw2 Rw2 D' L' D2 L2 Fw2 U L B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw' D2 B' F2 Rw2 D' Rw Uw F' Uw2 B' Rw U'
A #5 R2 B' F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U2 L B' D' B D' R F U2 D F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 B' R Uw F2 Uw' Rw2 L' Fw D' Rw B Rw2 L' Uw L2
A Ex#1 R2 F' U L' R F2 U' B' R' F U2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 U' L2 Rw' F Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw' L D2 U' Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 R' F L' F' U B2 D L R' F' U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' R' Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 F2 L Fw' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw2 D2 Rw' F2 L' Fw' Uw' Rw2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 L' F' D' Bw' F' Lw Dw' Rw' Fw Uw Lw' F R' U Dw F' Uw' Bw F R Rw2 D2 R Uw2 D2 Lw' L' D2 Lw2 R Fw' Uw2 F2 Bw' L' Rw2 B' Dw2 Lw F Rw Dw' U Fw D2 Fw Uw Bw Fw' R' Bw Fw2 B2 F D' L2 Uw Lw B'
A #2 L' Rw' R2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Fw U2 Uw2 D Lw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 U' D Rw B D2 Uw' Bw' R Fw' U' Uw L2 Uw2 L2 Dw Bw R2 Uw2 Dw2 U' L Bw U F' L' Bw R2 Lw' Dw' F Dw' Bw' U D R2 Lw2 B' Lw2 U B2 D' L' D Lw' L2 U2
A #3 Uw F2 Lw2 F Fw R Uw' Bw' B' Rw' Uw2 F Lw2 Dw2 R2 D' R' Dw2 U2 Fw' U' D' Dw Bw Fw U2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw L' Rw Lw2 B' D2 Bw F R U2 B' Bw D2 U Fw' F Lw' Uw' Lw2 F Dw2 L' U' R' U Rw2 U2 Rw2 F' B R2
A #4 L Lw' D' Fw' R2 Bw2 D2 U R' Dw2 B2 Uw' B Rw Dw' D R2 Fw' Uw' Bw2 Fw Lw2 Bw D' Fw2 Lw2 Dw F2 Bw Lw' D' F2 Dw2 L F' D2 Fw Bw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 Dw2 B2 D Lw2 F' Lw R2 L' Bw2 B2 R' Rw U2 Uw' L2 Bw' B Dw2 Rw
A #5 Rw Lw D Fw R' U Lw' Bw2 Fw' R' B2 U Bw2 L Uw' Fw2 L' R Bw' Dw Uw Lw L Bw Lw Dw L Dw D2 Bw' Rw F' B' U2 Dw' B' Rw L' Dw2 Bw Rw' L Dw F Rw Uw' B R2 B' Fw Dw2 U2 Fw Lw2 L2 Fw Bw2 Lw2 B' F2
A Ex#1 R2 Bw' Fw' F' U2 Fw2 Dw Fw' B R L' D Uw' Rw D' R2 Lw' Dw D' F2 Uw B' D Uw2 Rw2 F2 D2 Dw U2 L' R' Rw Bw B Uw2 Dw L2 U' Uw L2 Rw2 F D L' Uw L2 D Dw2 Fw2 F2 Lw' F' Uw B2 Bw Lw2 R Dw L' Bw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 R Bw' R2 B2 D F2 Rw D F' Dw2 Uw D Bw F Dw2 R2 Bw Dw2 L' Lw Dw2 U' Lw Bw2 Dw Rw Dw U Fw' F' Dw2 L' Uw' Dw2 Rw U Bw2 F Rw Fw2 L2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Rw' Fw Dw2 Uw2 F Bw2 Lw' Rw D' R2 U2 R' D' F2 L'
B #1 Rw' B U' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 D2 F' L Lw B2 F' Uw2 R' Lw' F' D2 U2 B2 Bw2 U2 F' B Rw' D B2 L B R Bw' Lw Bw2 D2 U' Fw' B Lw2 Fw' F2 B2 Bw2 L2 Fw F2 Bw' Dw' U Rw' D B L F2 Dw' Uw' R2 B R B2 Dw Bw'
B #2 Uw F U' Lw' D2 Lw2 R L D2 L B2 L2 B2 L2 Uw U' Lw2 Dw' R Fw' R' Dw' Uw2 R' Lw2 Dw Lw2 F U Lw L' Dw2 Fw' D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw L2 Lw2 Bw' Fw B' Dw D Lw' B2 D' B Lw B L' F2 L Uw Fw2 Dw2 L2 U' Uw2
B #3 Rw2 F2 Uw L' F2 Rw2 B' U2 F D Uw U2 Bw B' L Bw' D2 Uw' L2 B' Bw' D' L B' R Dw' D' Rw' Fw Dw2 B Rw' R B' U Fw' Bw2 Dw Uw2 Rw2 Fw L' Uw' Rw2 D' R' B D Dw R' Uw' Bw' F Lw' B' L' R' Lw2 Dw D'
B #4 Bw' Uw' D B L' Rw Uw2 B' D2 Dw U Uw Bw2 D R Fw2 R' Fw Bw2 Rw' Fw Dw2 Uw' R2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 U2 D L Dw Fw B R Dw2 L' Dw' L Rw B R2 F' Uw' Dw2 Bw Lw Fw2 Uw Dw' D U' Lw' Bw B2 L' F Bw Uw2 Dw U'
B #5 Uw' U D' B Dw L Bw' R' Fw2 B' L B Bw2 Lw2 Rw' R F Rw Dw2 L2 Lw' Uw2 R2 B2 Uw' F2 R' Dw Uw2 Lw' Fw' Rw L2 B' U2 L Rw D2 L Dw2 Lw L2 Uw' R2 D' Dw2 Bw U Dw L2 Lw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 L' B F' Uw2 Fw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 L Bw Rw2 L' B2 Bw Fw Rw Bw' L' Rw B Uw' Lw2 U2 L' Bw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 F' Bw R2 Dw2 Fw' D Rw B2 Rw2 U L U' Rw B' Lw B U' Dw' Bw' Fw' B2 R L' Uw' L2 Lw2 U B Bw2 Lw F' Rw' Lw L' U Bw2 U' B2 Rw2 Lw2
B Ex#2 B' R2 Bw' B' L' Fw F2 R2 Bw' Rw Lw2 Fw Rw' Uw U Bw F R' Bw2 Dw D L Rw2 D Fw D2 Fw2 Rw' B2 R2 D2 Dw F R2 U' Fw2 B D' R Uw B R Uw2 U F2 Fw Bw' Rw2 F' D F' Lw' Rw' U L' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 U D'
C #1 Fw2 R2 U' Lw Dw' Uw' B Uw2 Bw' Fw' L2 F Uw2 Fw2 U Uw' Lw2 Rw2 R' F U2 F' Uw2 R' Bw D2 Fw' Rw2 F2 R F2 Dw2 R2 Uw B F Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U Dw' B2 L R' U' Dw2 B U' R2 Rw Uw2 F' Rw2 U R2 F2 U2
C #2 Uw2 Lw' Rw Bw' R' Bw' L B2 Bw2 Dw Bw U D R' Lw F2 Bw' L B' Uw' Lw2 L B2 Fw U L' B' D' Fw2 L' Bw' Rw R' B L Fw Dw' Bw2 Fw L' F U2 Bw2 U Lw Bw Dw2 Fw2 D' Lw F' L U' Rw Uw Dw2 Lw Uw Lw' Uw
C #3 B2 Fw' F' D Lw2 D2 R Uw2 Rw L' F' D' Dw' Fw' F2 D2 B Uw' Rw2 Dw Uw' Rw R' Bw' R' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B Uw' B L2 Uw' Dw' D2 Lw B' D' B2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 F' B2 Lw B R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw' Bw' R Dw2 U2 F' B'
C #4 Fw2 B2 Lw B D' L' R' Rw2 B' Dw Fw2 Bw B Uw2 Lw' L' Uw2 Fw B U Uw' Fw Lw2 Rw2 L' R' Fw2 F2 B D U Bw' Dw2 F' Lw Rw' Uw' Rw' D Dw' R U D' Rw L2 R Bw' F' Fw Rw2 U' Lw L B Lw' F R' Lw2 D Fw
C #5 Dw Lw' F2 L Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw L' R D2 Rw2 Bw2 F D' Uw2 U' Rw Fw' D' Dw2 B2 F2 Dw B' F U F U' Uw' Bw2 D Fw2 F' Uw' Bw Dw2 F' Dw L Dw' B2 D' U2 Lw2 L' Bw2 Uw Dw Bw' Rw' U Lw2 Bw2 Fw Lw Fw B' Dw' Rw2
C Ex#1 Rw Uw2 D' Rw2 Lw Bw' D L' Bw R B' Rw' Bw' U' Dw R2 Fw Dw' R' F D2 R' U2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 R2 Lw U Bw2 B' Rw' D2 Uw2 B' D R' F2 Bw B' L' B' F' Uw Dw Lw2 L Fw R' Uw Dw' Lw' B' Lw D F2 D2 Rw' R D'
C Ex#2 Lw2 D Dw' Uw' L2 Lw' U F Rw B Uw' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Bw' L2 Rw2 U' B2 L' Uw' F2 L Rw' D R' F' U' Fw' Uw2 U' Rw' F2 B Lw' Rw2 B2 L' U Rw2 F Bw Uw D' F' Fw2 L2 U' Dw Uw2 R2 B' Dw2 B' U' Rw Dw U2
D #1 Lw2 B Bw D Rw' U Rw' Lw2 L D2 B D Uw U' Rw F' U' Bw' Fw2 D2 Dw' B' Rw2 Lw2 L2 U' D Fw Rw' Bw F' U2 Dw2 Rw2 B' U F2 Rw F' D2 Rw2 Uw Bw U F2 Bw Fw' L2 R2 D' B Bw2 U2 Dw' Lw L' U2 R' Lw Fw2
D #2 Lw Fw' Uw2 B2 F D2 Dw' U' Fw L Bw' Dw2 Uw Fw' L' Lw' D Lw2 U' D R2 F' U' F' B R2 F L Rw2 Fw2 D Rw L2 Fw' F2 Lw Fw Uw Bw' R2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw U' Rw Bw Rw2 F' Fw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' L U2 Lw R Rw' Bw2 U'
D #3 Dw' L2 Dw2 Bw L' Fw' U Lw' Bw Fw Uw' Dw2 Rw2 R U2 Bw2 Lw U' R L' Rw2 U' Dw Bw Fw Lw' Fw' Uw2 F2 R B' Lw' B2 D2 Rw' D' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw Dw U L' Bw2 U2 R' Uw L2 Bw Rw2 Dw2 Lw R L' Dw Fw' Lw Fw L'
D #4 F Uw' Fw2 F2 Dw2 F Dw R Uw2 B Bw' Uw Fw2 B Uw' D2 Rw Bw2 Dw' Lw L' B' Dw Lw U2 Uw B L D2 B Dw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 Dw Fw L' Fw' R Lw2 Bw2 Dw U' D' B' D' F' Bw Dw2 Rw U Fw B D F2 Rw' L D2
D #5 Bw Fw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Dw2 D' Uw B L' U Fw2 L Rw Fw B U2 B Lw' L U B' Uw' D' Rw Fw2 B Uw U' Rw Uw2 Dw Bw' L D2 Uw2 B2 R Uw U' R2 Fw2 Lw2 F Fw2 L B' D2 R D Lw' Fw Bw F Rw'
D Ex#1 Bw D2 U F' Rw2 L2 R2 Bw F D' F Uw2 D Bw' Lw' Dw' F U' Lw' L' Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw U B Rw' Dw2 R Dw' R' Uw Lw' Dw Fw' Lw L2 Dw' Fw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' R' L2 Bw' D F2 L' R2 Dw2 B Fw' D' F Uw' D' Rw' L2 D Fw'
D Ex#2 Uw Fw Uw' F' Bw Fw2 L2 Bw' R B2 L D' Bw' Rw U B2 Dw Bw2 F D' Dw2 Fw2 L Lw2 R Uw R Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' R' Fw2 B' Rw L' D Fw F2 L Uw F2 Bw' B Rw' Dw U2 L2 B' Uw U L' Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 B2 R Lw2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' B' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw' R Bw' Dw' U2 L R Lw' B' Lw Bw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R Fw' B L' Fw2 Dw Lw' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw B2 F' Bw' Uw Fw Bw Uw2 R B Bw' Lw2 B2 R' Uw' L2 Lw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Uw B Bw' Dw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 D2 Rw2 B
A #2 U' Lw' R' F' L2 Dw B' Fw U2 F2 Rw B2 Lw' Rw B2 Dw' Lw Dw2 U Fw' R2 Rw Bw' U2 R2 Dw2 B' D U' Fw2 L' Fw U2 L' Fw F U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' B D L2 Uw' Bw' D2 R2 Rw' F2 U Rw' D' U2 B Dw' D B2 Uw2 Lw'
A #3 R2 L2 D Lw2 L2 U L' Rw2 Bw L Dw Fw2 L D' Lw L R F Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' R Dw R' Lw2 Fw' F' B2 L B Bw R' F Dw Bw2 U2 F' Uw' R B2 Rw' F2 R' U2 Bw' D' Uw U' Lw' R2 Rw2 L' Uw Lw2 Fw' Dw' F2 U' Fw'
A #4 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U' R' Rw Fw L' U' Lw2 L2 R Uw F2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 B D2 U Fw' Bw Rw' R B' F' Uw2 U Dw' D' Lw' Uw' L R2 Uw Fw2 Dw F Dw U2 Lw2 D Fw Bw' Lw' D R Bw2 L2 Lw' Rw' U L2 U B2 Dw' Fw'
A #5 Rw' Uw Dw2 L2 U' D' R Lw Dw Lw2 B R2 U2 B U2 Lw' Fw Uw2 Bw D' Rw' U2 Uw Bw Lw2 D' Bw' F' Uw' R' Bw D' Rw' F2 L B2 R' Uw Rw' Dw2 Lw Fw2 D2 R2 U Lw Bw2 Rw2 U' L' D Rw' Dw' R F2 R D Lw' B Lw
A Ex#1 F2 Dw' R2 Fw2 U2 R D Uw Dw' U2 Bw U' L Bw' Dw Rw' Lw2 L Fw D2 B2 R L' Lw F2 Lw' L' F' Fw Lw2 F2 R' Lw Uw2 F2 Dw Fw' Lw R' Rw2 L Dw U2 Fw2 F2 R2 Fw2 U L' Uw D2 R U2 Dw' Fw' B D2 Fw2 L B2
A Ex#2 Bw U' Uw L' Uw' Fw' Uw Bw B Dw2 R Lw B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Bw Rw Lw2 Fw U' Rw2 B2 Dw2 Rw Lw Fw' R' Fw2 Bw' R2 B' U2 Uw Fw Uw2 U L2 F' Lw2 R' Dw Bw R2 L' B2 F' D Bw Dw2 L2 B' R2 U2 F2 Rw L2 Dw2 U F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 Lw2 Fw 3Uw' B2 Lw2 3Fw U' Fw L' F Uw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' U2 R B' Dw2 D 3Rw2 Lw U2 3Uw2 L' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' Fw F' Rw L R 3Fw2 Rw Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' Lw 3Fw2 F' D' Rw2 L 3Uw2 Dw F Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw D2 R2 3Fw' U 3Rw' Uw 3Uw F Rw2 Fw D2 L Bw2 F R2 L' 3Rw2 B2 F2 3Uw U2
A #2 Fw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' L' U2 Fw Lw2 R U L2 Lw Uw' B 3Rw Dw2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw L2 Rw Uw' F2 3Fw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw B' Dw Rw' B' Lw D' 3Uw' R 3Rw2 D' Lw D 3Uw Rw2 3Fw Uw R' Dw' L' Uw 3Uw' D' U2 Fw' Uw L' Rw U' Uw' Bw 3Fw' B' Lw2 3Uw R Lw2 D U2 Uw2 F' 3Rw Dw' L' R2 Rw' Bw2 L 3Fw' D' Uw' U Fw D2
A #3 3Uw B2 U2 Fw2 D2 3Fw U2 D2 L2 3Uw2 L2 Lw' R Rw F2 Lw2 U' Fw' 3Fw' D' U' Fw2 Bw L U2 F Rw' B2 L' R B2 3Rw' U2 3Fw Fw U' L2 Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 R' 3Rw B Rw' R Fw' D' Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' Lw2 B Uw 3Uw2 D2 Dw Bw R' L 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 R' D2 L' Bw2 R2 U2 Lw 3Fw' Lw Rw2 Uw Rw L Fw2 Uw F
A Ex#1 Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 Bw F' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' F Fw2 D2 Rw' U' Dw' B Uw F2 Dw2 3Rw' F2 Rw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw U2 R2 3Uw' F L2 D 3Rw Uw Lw2 U' 3Rw2 R2 B2 Dw 3Rw' D2 3Rw R' F Fw2 D F2 L' Bw' Rw B2 3Rw2 3Fw Bw Dw' Uw2 U Bw2 F Rw' R Bw2 Lw' L2 Uw' 3Uw Rw 3Rw Uw' Dw R2 L2 3Uw R2 3Rw' D' Bw Rw' R L' B2
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Fw Lw F 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 L' Fw' B2 D' Fw2 R 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw D2 Uw2 Dw B2 R2 Uw2 B 3Uw Uw2 F' 3Rw' Dw' Bw' Rw U Uw' 3Rw F' Rw 3Fw' R2 Rw Dw' Fw' Lw' L Fw2 L2 D2 Fw B D L Rw2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Lw Rw2 Dw L2 3Uw' Fw2 R Bw Fw' D Bw2 D2 F U Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw
B #1 D B' U' 3Uw2 D2 Fw Bw2 F' 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' B' Lw2 Dw 3Fw' Fw R' 3Uw D Uw L' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 U' R2 Uw U2 B R2 Rw 3Uw2 B Uw U' R2 Uw F' Dw Bw2 Lw2 F' 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 U2 D2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw' Fw' D' Fw Dw2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' F' 3Uw R2 U Lw2 L B2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw F2 B' 3Uw U Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw'
B #2 R B' D B U2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw U B Dw2 F2 Bw2 D F B' Dw L' Rw F2 Bw2 Dw' Rw Bw R' Lw Bw' Dw Bw2 3Uw' Dw Bw Rw' Uw2 Fw F2 L 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' R Lw' 3Rw Fw L2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw D2 R' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' Dw' Fw U2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw 3Fw Uw Dw D2 B' Dw B2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw F2
B #3 Rw' 3Uw Fw2 L2 Bw 3Rw' Fw2 Lw Uw' F2 Dw D' Uw2 B2 Lw2 Bw B2 L2 3Uw Uw' B R2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B' Uw2 3Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Bw' 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' U' Fw2 Lw U2 3Rw' B2 3Fw2 Lw' L' 3Uw' Uw' Lw D' 3Uw' F' 3Fw Dw2 F' Fw2 U2 3Fw U' Fw F' 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 B 3Fw' F R' 3Uw 3Fw L 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2
B Ex#1 Bw2 3Fw' U R' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw Bw Fw2 F2 Rw Fw' Uw U2 Rw2 Lw D2 B' Dw2 U 3Uw' R 3Fw' Rw Fw L U D' R Bw' Dw2 F R L F B' 3Rw 3Uw' F Bw' U 3Rw' F2 Dw U2 R' Lw2 F D2 3Uw 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 F2 Lw' U2 B' Lw 3Rw2 Bw L' B F2 3Uw' R' Dw' L2 Lw Rw' 3Rw' Bw Fw2 L2 D Bw' 3Rw L' Dw F 3Uw2
B Ex#2 3Rw R2 U' F' Dw2 B' 3Uw' D' Dw 3Fw2 D2 Rw R' D Rw2 F2 3Uw D' U' Dw Lw2 3Uw2 R L2 3Fw' Fw2 D' 3Rw' D2 F' D2 Fw Uw2 B' F2 Fw' L 3Uw' R2 Fw Bw' 3Uw Fw D' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw2 U2 F2 3Fw' L2 Bw2 Uw F Lw' U L2 3Rw Uw F2 Uw 3Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Fw B2 D2 3Rw 3Fw' Dw Bw F2 R 3Fw' B' R2 Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Bw' Uw 3Lw Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw' Bw' F 3Bw R L2 F 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw Bw Lw 3Fw2 3Bw U Fw' R2 D2 Dw 3Rw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 L Uw2 Rw2 3Lw Lw2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L 3Bw 3Lw B' 3Rw Fw2 3Dw' Lw D' R2 3Dw2 R' Fw 3Bw L' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' F D2 3Lw2 3Uw R' U2 B2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw D Fw2 F2 Dw2 Rw' 3Uw Rw2 3Dw Lw 3Rw2 F' 3Dw 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' U' Uw 3Rw Fw B' F' Uw' L2 B2
A #2 Rw' D 3Fw D 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw L B' Fw' Rw' Lw U2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Bw2 B L' 3Dw2 3Fw2 B2 F 3Bw2 R U 3Rw2 3Dw' U' 3Rw Dw Lw U F' 3Uw 3Bw' Lw' Rw' B Dw' 3Dw Lw' Rw' L 3Rw' B2 Fw Bw 3Uw' 3Fw R U2 3Fw B 3Rw Lw' 3Bw2 B' D' 3Bw2 R' Lw2 Rw2 Bw Lw L2 Bw' F' 3Uw2 B' Dw' B' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw Lw' L' R2 Rw 3Lw 3Dw2 L2 3Dw Bw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Dw' B 3Rw' 3Fw2 D' 3Rw 3Dw2 B2 3Uw' L2 3Bw D 3Dw' 3Lw Dw
A #3 Bw' 3Bw 3Rw' Lw2 Bw' B2 L' Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw' Bw2 L2 3Dw' U2 Fw R2 3Dw2 U B' R Rw2 3Rw 3Fw U' L' F' U 3Dw' D' F2 Dw F2 Lw R' 3Lw B2 3Lw2 F' Uw2 U2 3Dw2 R Fw2 R2 3Fw 3Dw R 3Dw2 Lw' 3Bw Fw2 Dw Uw' Fw L' 3Bw2 L' Dw' F U2 3Fw' R' Uw 3Lw' Uw 3Rw 3Uw Rw2 F2 Rw Fw' 3Fw Uw' B2 3Fw R2 3Lw Dw Lw2 3Lw' U2 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw F 3Fw Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw Rw F' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 F2 Fw' U 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw L' 3Dw D' Dw' 3Fw F' Dw 3Dw 3Uw F' 3Fw' L Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 D' F' D F' 3Uw2 3Rw U' Dw2 R' 3Dw2 U2 Dw Uw2 R Lw2 Dw Rw' L D2 3Bw2 U' B2 3Rw 3Uw2 D B2 3Uw2 B' U 3Uw 3Fw' Lw Fw L2 U' Lw2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw' F2 U' Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' U 3Uw Lw' L2 B' Bw 3Uw2 U' Rw' D Fw' Uw B Lw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw' R2 B 3Lw2 U2 Fw U2 D2 3Rw' Rw 3Lw' Bw2 Uw U2 F2
A Ex#2 R2 3Bw Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 D R 3Dw2 U2 D Rw' Bw2 3Lw B2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 B2 L' F2 Rw B' R2 Rw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw D' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 R' Dw2 Fw B' 3Rw Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Bw Lw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw2 D 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 D 3Bw' R B Bw2 3Bw Lw Dw U' L2 U' 3Bw L U2 D Lw' 3Bw R2 3Uw D B F' U2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Fw2 D' 3Lw2 F' Fw' 3Lw' L Bw2 B2 3Bw Uw2 Rw2 3Bw R' Fw' U Bw Lw'
B #1 L' Fw 3Fw2 F U2 L2 U' Lw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw D' L D 3Fw' B' 3Dw' D2 Rw U' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw Rw R2 3Rw' L2 Dw 3Fw' Bw Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw L 3Rw' Rw 3Dw' Bw Uw2 L2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw D 3Lw' U2 3Dw' Fw 3Fw 3Dw D Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Dw F' U' 3Rw2 L F Bw 3Bw L' Bw 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw Bw' 3Lw' D2 Bw2 R2 Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 Rw' L' 3Uw Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw B Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw U Bw2 R' 3Rw2 Dw
B #2 3Lw2 D' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' D2 3Uw2 R' U' 3Rw' 3Fw B' F 3Lw' Lw' Fw' Lw' L' B R' Rw2 Bw Lw 3Uw L' 3Bw2 L2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' L2 D' R 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Fw L2 B' Rw' D 3Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Lw' Dw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw2 Dw Fw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' L 3Lw' D2 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 D F2 3Uw2 F Dw' 3Uw' B 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw' Rw B D Rw' 3Fw B' L2 Uw' Fw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 L Dw2 F L2
B #3 L Bw D' R L2 3Rw' Fw Lw' B' Dw L2 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 U2 L Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw Uw B 3Rw 3Lw Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw' U' Rw 3Bw L B2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' B 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 3Lw D2 U2 Fw Bw2 L2 U2 R' Fw D' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 L' 3Lw' R 3Fw Uw Dw 3Uw Bw U2 B2 L2 F' Uw' Fw' U2 Fw Uw2 Dw B2 D' 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 R 3Lw' B F2 D' Rw' Dw' R2 Lw2 Uw D2 Rw2 3Bw B Dw'
B Ex#1 F2 U' 3Rw F' U Dw Bw B 3Dw2 3Rw L Fw' L2 D Uw L' Bw Lw2 L' B R Dw2 Fw2 F2 R Rw U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 3Lw2 L' D2 U 3Uw2 Fw2 U D Dw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Dw Dw 3Rw' D 3Lw Fw 3Rw2 3Dw L R Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 L' 3Lw 3Fw' D R Dw F2 Rw' Lw 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 R' 3Uw 3Lw2 R' Bw Uw' Bw' B' 3Dw' Rw Uw 3Dw2 R' U2 B U Rw2 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' D' 3Rw' 3Lw B2 3Lw2
B Ex#2 Fw' 3Fw Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 B' Dw' L2 Dw' B D Lw 3Lw' 3Bw Lw' Rw' L' U2 3Lw' Dw 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw' L' F 3Dw' Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw F2 Lw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw Uw2 3Rw B L2 3Uw' D Bw2 3Lw' Bw Fw 3Rw Lw' R 3Uw2 Rw' R 3Fw2 F' U2 Bw B2 3Fw U 3Bw Lw 3Uw Uw 3Lw R 3Rw2 B' F' 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw R D' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' L2 3Rw' Dw2 3Dw2 F2 Fw' Bw2 3Lw Rw2 Dw2 F' Rw' Uw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw F' B' Bw2 D Fw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 D2 B U2 R2 B' F' L U L2 R' F' D L2 F2 Rw' Uw
A #2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 R' U2 R' F2 D2 U R D2 R' B U' B' F' R F2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 F2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 L2 R' U' L D R2 B' D2 R U' F L D2 Fw
A Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 F' U2 F R2 F' D2 U2 L' B' F' U L B' U R2 D' B U Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 F2 L2 D' L2 U' F D B L' D2 R U2 B U' L2 Uw2
B #1 R2 U2 B' F2 R2 B' U2 B2 F2 R B L2 U2 B' D F2 R U B2 F2 Uw2
B #2 F' D2 B2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 F' D' B2 F' R2 B2 D2 R B2 D B2
B #3 L B2 U2 R' D2 R U2 R' U2 R' B2 U' R' B' D2 F' U' B' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 B2 F R2 F U2 R D R' B2 F U L' B2 L R' Fw
B Ex#2 D2 R2 B' F' D2 U2 L2 B2 U' R' U2 B2 L B L B2 L2 D' U' Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' F2 U R B L' F R2 F' L' D' Rw' Uw2
A #2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 R U2 B2 L B U R' U2 L2 F R F2 D R' B' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 B F R2 U2 R2 B' L' F' D' R D B2 R2 B' R B' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 L2 F L2 F' D2 F' D' B2 L D F D R D2 R D Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 L D F U2 B' U B F L2 U L' F2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L F2 R2 D2 L' R2 U2 R' B2 D' U F R2 U' R' B L2 R U' B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' R2 F2 D2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' R F' L' B2 U2 F U L D B
A #2 U2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U' R' D R D B2 R D2 B F' U'
A #3 L2 U' R2 U2 F2 U' L2 R2 B2 U' L D' B' F U F U2 F2 U F
A #4 R U2 R F2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 L D2 F D' F' L R D L2 U2 L2
A #5 D2 R D2 L' B2 R B2 F2 L2 B' U2 L2 U R F2 R B' F2 R' D
A Ex#1 D2 B' D2 F R2 F2 L2 F U R2 F' U L' F2 R B U
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L' U2 R2 U2 B2 D' F' R2 U2 B R2 B L B2 R
B #1 D2 B2 R2 D2 U' R2 U2 L2 F D' U R' U F' D2 L' U' R2 D'
B #2 F2 L F' U2 L B R2 F D' F' L D2 R U2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 F2
B #3 U D R' L' D B2 L U2 B L D B2 R2 B' D2 F' D2 L2 F
B #4 L B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 L F2 D' U B U2 L D' R' D' L2 U2 B'
B #5 U2 B2 R' F' L' D R2 B U' L' F' D2 R2 F' U2 L2 B L2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F L2 F D2 F' L2 U' B' R B D2 B2 F' L' F R' D'
B Ex#2 L2 B U2 F' L2 B' F' D F D F' D2 F' R2 B U' R U
C #1 B2 U2 F' L2 D2 U2 F' D2 B D' F' R' B' D2 U' F2 R D R2 D
C #2 L' F2 L' U' B U' F D R' L B2 R2 D2 F R2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F2
C #3 L2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 B R B2 D' R F' L' F2 R2 D' F'
C #4 B' L D B2 R' D' F U' F R' U' F2 B2 R2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2 R2
C #5 U2 B2 L2 B L2 F' L2 F2 L2 D B L' F' U' F D2 U F D2
C Ex#1 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 F2 D' F2 L2 D' F L U' R' B2 F U B' F D' U
C Ex#2 R B L' D R2 B' L F' R B2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 L'
D #1 D L2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 L' F L2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 D
D #2 R' B2 U' R' L2 U2 D2 F B2 L' U' D2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 L F2
D #3 L' F D2 F' R' U' B' R L2 F' R2 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 U' F2 U'
D #4 F D2 B U2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 U' B' R U L2 F D' F R2
D #5 B2 D2 R F' R U' R L D R2 U2 B2 R B2 R2 L U2 F2 L' B2
D Ex#1 D' F L F B U' L B' L D F2 L' U2 L2 B2 L B2 U2 B2
D Ex#2 F2 R2 U L2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 L F' U' F' D' U' R U B' U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' D2 R B2 R2 B L' F2 D' B L2 B2 F' U
A #2 B D2 F L2 B' L2 D2 F L2 D F2 U2 R D' B L R2 F D2 L2
A #3 U R2 D' U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F L D' B' F' L2 R F' D L F'
A #4 F' D B2 R' B2 L' D F U R2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 B2 R B2 L2 U2
A #5 B' D2 B D2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 L U B2 D R2 F' D' L U2 F R'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 B R2 D R2 D L U' B' F' L' D' F2 R'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R U2 L' R D F2 R D' L B D' L2 R F'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U B R' U' B U' R' U L' U' u
A #2 U' B' U R' L U' R' U L' R' L' u l' r
A #3 B R U L' R' U' L' B U R' L' u' l r
A #4 L R U' L B' U L' R U' R' L' u' b
A #5 R B' U' R B U B U R' L R l r b
A Ex#1 R L' R L B' R' L R B' U R u r'
A Ex#2 R' U L R B L U L' R B' R' u r' b'
B #1 L' U' B' U' R B U' L U' B' L r b'
B #2 U R' U' B' U L R B' U L' U r' b
B #3 B' R' B' U L U L U R B' U u l b
B #4 L' U' B' R' B L U' B' L B' U r
B #5 R U' B L' R' L R L' B' U L' u' r b
B Ex#1 B' L U L' B' L' B' R B' U L' l r' b'
B Ex#2 U' L' R B' U L U L R U L' u' l' b
C #1 B' R' U' R L' U' L' B' U L B' l' b'
C #2 U L U' B L' R L B' U' R U' u l b'
C #3 B' L' U R L U' R' U L' U' R u' l' b'
C #4 U' B' R U L' U' L' R L' U L u' l' b
C #5 U B L' R U B' U' B' L' U B u l' r' b
C Ex#1 U L R' B' U' B' L R L' B R' u' r' b
C Ex#2 B' L U' R L' R' B' R' U B' R' u l' b
D #1 B' L' R U' L B U' B U R' U u l' r' b
D #2 B R' B R' B U' R' B U' L B u' l' r
D #3 U' L R' U L U B' L' U' B' R' u' l'
D #4 L' U R L B U' L' R L U L u' r
D #5 B R L U' B R U R' L' U' B u' r
D Ex#1 B L U B U B U' R' B U R' u'
D Ex#2 L R' B U L B U' R' U' B' R u l'
E #1 R' L' B' U L' B' L' B U B' R u' l' b'
E #2 B R U' L R' U' L' R L R' U u b
E #3 R L' R' U' L R' B' L' U L' U' l' r b'
E #4 L R U' B L B U B' U R' U' u' l' b'
E #5 U' R' U B L' U' B R U' B U' l' r' b'
E Ex#1 L' R B R B U R L' U B' R u' l' r'
E Ex#2 R B R U' L' U R B L' B' R l r'
F #1 L' U L' B U R L' B' L B' R' u
F #2 U L U R L U R' B' U' B' R u r' b
F #3 L' B' L U' R L' B' U L' B' L' l' r' b
F #4 B L B U B' L U' B' R' L B u r' b
F #5 L B' L' U' B R U' B R B' U' u l r b
F Ex#1 B R' B U B R' U B U L' R' l r'
F Ex#2 B' L U' R' L U B R L' R' L l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L' R U R' L' B' U' B' R l' r'
A #2 U' B U' L' B' U' B' R' B U' B u l r'
A #3 R' B R' U L B L' U R' L U l r'
A #4 R' U' L U' R U B R' U' L' U u' r
A #5 L' B R U L' R U L' U' L' U u r b'
A Ex#1 L' B L' R L' B L B' L' B' L b'
A Ex#2 B' L' U B' U' R L R L' R B' u r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R L' B' R' B' R L U' R'
A #2 R B R' B' L' R' U R L B U'
A #3 R B L' U' L' U L' B' U R' U'
A #4 U L R L' R' L U' L R B' L'
A #5 L U L' R' B' U B L' B R L'
A Ex#1 R U B R U' B' R' U' L B L'
A Ex#2 R B R B' L' B R U L B L
B #1 B U B L' R L R' U' R' L U'
B #2 U R L R U' R U B' R' B U
B #3 B L R' U L' B L' U' R U B
B #4 U L R U' B R B R L U L
B #5 R B' R' U L U B' U L U B'
B Ex#1 U L B U L R L' B' L B' R
B Ex#2 U B L R' B' U' L B U' B' U
C #1 R L U R L' U' L R' U R B'
C #2 L U L B L B' U' R L U' B
C #3 U B R' L' B R B' R U L' R
C #4 U B L U L B L' U R' B R'
C #5 L U B' R L' R B' L B L B
C Ex#1 U B L R B L B R' U' R' L
C Ex#2 U B' L U' R' L' B U' B' U R
D #1 B L B R L' B U R U R' U
D #2 L U B R' L R' B' U B R' B
D #3 R U L U L' B R L R' U L
D #4 R B L' U R' U' B U' R' U L
D #5 R B' L R B L U L' B L' B'
D Ex#1 L B U' B L B L B L' U' L
D Ex#2 U L R' B' U' B' L R U B R
E #1 B L B' L' B' L B U' B L' B
E #2 B R B U L' B L' B' R U L'
E #3 B U L' B' R U' B L R' U B
E #4 R B L R L B U L' U' R B
E #5 U R L' U B' U R' U' B L' U
E Ex#1 B U R U L R L U' R L R
E Ex#2 U B U L' U B U B L B U
F #1 L R U' R U R U B' R' B' R
F #2 B U R U' L R' B R U' B L
F #3 R B U R U B U B R U B
F #4 B U L' R' U R U' B' L' U' B
F #5 L R U R' B' U L' B L R B
F Ex#1 B L B' U L R' B L' R' L R
F Ex#2 R L' R L U' L U R B' L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U R B' R U' B L U
A #2 L U R U B' R U' B L' B' R
A #3 B U B R' U' L U' L' B R U
A #4 L U L U' L' U' L B L' U B
A #5 R L' R U' B' R' B U' B' U R
A Ex#1 R B L' R U' B' L R U' B U
A Ex#2 U R U L R' L' B L' U' B U'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 L F2 L2 B' U' R' U' L F R2 D2 L U Fw2 D' L U2 L F2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 D Fw Rw2 L' B2 L F' Rw Uw2 F D' L' Uw' Fw' x2 y
A #2 F' D' L' F D' B L D R2 U L2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 U2 B' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F2 R2 D2 L Fw2 L' F' Uw' F D2 Fw2 L2 F Uw L' Fw Uw Rw F Rw' L2 x' y2
A #3 B D2 L2 F2 L2 F' R2 B2 L2 B2 L' D F D2 B2 L F D B' L' Uw2 Fw2 D R Uw2 F2 D L2 R' Uw2 D' R2 L Fw U2 F' D F Uw' B2 Uw Rw' Fw' R U x' y2
A Ex#1 R D2 B2 L' F2 L2 F2 R' F D B2 U2 D F2 R D B' F2 U Fw2 L' D2 F' Uw2 R' F Uw2 Rw2 D2 F U2 Uw' Fw2 L U2 F D2 Fw' Uw Rw' L2 D' Rw' U F' z
A Ex#2 B D2 L U2 L2 R' U' F' U2 D' L B2 D2 R B2 L2 U2 L' B2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw F2 Rw U' B' L2 Uw' Rw' U Fw Rw L' Uw x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw Dw F2 U Lw2 F2 D2 B2 Rw D2 B2 F Uw Fw2 L' U B F Bw2 D B' Bw' F L B' Fw' Lw Fw Dw Uw Fw Bw L' D R D' Bw F' Rw Bw' Lw2 R2 B' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Rw Lw' Bw2 R2 B Bw2 U Uw Fw' Dw2 U 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 Rw' F Fw D' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F2 U2 Fw D' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw Fw2 B D2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' U2 F Rw' Lw' Dw D' B2 Fw' L Uw2 Fw2 Lw F2 B' Lw D Dw Uw' B' R Rw' Dw B2 Lw Bw2 Dw L2 B2 Fw' D2 Fw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #3 Fw L' Bw U' Bw2 B2 Lw' D Lw Bw' B L2 Bw2 R' U' Fw' R L2 Fw2 Rw U2 Uw' F Dw' F' D' R' Lw2 B' R' L' Uw' Lw' B2 L2 Fw Uw Fw L Fw Uw B2 Bw2 Uw2 L Fw B U D Rw' Dw' R Rw' F2 Fw R' B2 Rw L Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw L Rw' Lw Fw' D U2 Uw' B' Lw' B L Lw Rw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' Bw' D2 U' F2 Lw2 Uw Fw' B' R2 Dw' R Rw F2 Lw' Bw D Bw2 U L' Bw2 R Lw2 L Uw2 D2 Bw F2 Rw' F' Bw' Dw2 U L2 D' R B R' Uw2 Rw' L' U2 Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 B' Fw Bw' Rw' B Lw' D' Uw Lw' D2 L' Bw2 L2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 Uw D Dw' Rw2 L Dw2 Bw Uw B' Fw2 D2 Dw Uw2 Fw Bw' R Bw' Uw' R' D2 L' Bw' Fw' R2 Dw B R Uw2 R Bw' Uw Bw2 Dw2 Uw' R' Dw Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' F B Bw 3Rw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 D L2 B L' F2 D B' L' B2 U L2 F' D Rw' Uw' D2 F' L2 B' F' U2 L2 B D F' L' U' R' U B' F' L2 R' B D Rw' F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R B2 R2 U L D L' R' B' D2 R' D2 U2 Fw Uw' U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 D' F R B D' R' D U2 B' D' B2 Uw U2 F2 L U2 L' R' F' R2 U L2 R' D2 U' L' B2 F U Fw' Uw L U2 B2 L D2 L B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 F' L' R D' F U L2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw F2 D R2 D' R2 D L2 U' L' R2 B2 F2 D B' R D B F' U2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 U2 R U2 R D2 L2 F' L B' U' R' D' U B2 L' D L2 B' R2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 F' L' F' D B' D U F2 D2 B2 D' Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 B L2 R2 B R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F R' U B2 R B' U L' F' Uw D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B U2 F' U L' D2 L F' L2 B2 L B2 D R Fw Uw2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B L' D2 U' R' B2 U' B2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D R2 B2 D F2 U' L2 U2 L U' F R2 B2 L2 R2 D' U' L2 U Rw Uw B2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' R U2 L R U' R B L2 R F R2 Fw U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U R2 U' R' F2 L' U' R B L2 D F2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 L2 D' F2 R2 U' L F2 D' R D R2 F U L' D' Rw' Uw2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2 L D2 U2 L' F' D U2 B' R2 D' U2 Rw' U L2 B2 R2 F2 D' U2 B2 U R U B2 R2 F' L2 U2 B D' U F' Rw D2 B' R2 F L2 F' L2 U2 F' D B U F U F L R' B L U' Rw F2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U B2 F2 R' U L R2 U F R2 D2 B2 R' D' Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L' U2 R2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 R' D2 F2 D R' F' Rw Uw' R2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 F' L2 R' F' L' U2 F R B L2 D R2 B Rw Uw L2 F2 U R2 D' F2 U L2 R2 D R F' U R2 U2 R2 B R' D2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 R2 U2 B' U2 B' F2 L2 F2 D' B U2 R D' R B2 L' R B U Fw' Uw D U L2 F2 U' L2 F2 D R' F' R2 D2 L' U2 R2 D2 B' F2 U' Fw' Uw B2 D B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D U F' L' D' F' D2 B2 L2 U L R F U Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 R2 F L2 U2 B2 R2 F U' R2 B' L' F2 R2 B R' F' Uw2 B U2 F' D2 R2 B L2 F' D2 R' U2 R2 B' F L2 D R' B L F' Rw Uw2 R' L F' U F2 B' R F2 L U2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 B2 U2 F B' F' L2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 L' B F' L U' R' B2 F2 D' R2 Fw' Uw' U2 L' U2 F2 R B2 D2 L D2 R2 F D L R B L' R' B' U' B' Rw2 Uw' D2 L U2 L' B2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 L2 U' B R B L' U' F D2 U L' Fw F2 L2 U' R2 D L2 D B2 L' B U2 F U' B2 L' U2 B F' R2 Fw' D2 F2 D2 L' F2 D2 L2 R' B2 D' L2 B' L R2 D R' D U2 F R2 Fw' F2 U2 L F2 R2 D2 R U2 F2 L U L' F D' F L' R F2 U2 F2 Rw'
Adam Axelsson    Sweden
Adam Axelsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 30.23   33.92   37.27 32.62 31.86 DNF 30.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 11.07   19.27   DNF 11.37 11.07 13.63 32.80
Aland Amir    Sweden
Aland Amir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 26.30   DNF   26.30 DNF DNF 28.34 30.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.31   11.01   12.76 12.62 7.31 7.64 13.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:14.54     DNF 1:14.54
Skewb Combined First round 64 32.00     32.00 DNF
Albin Kämpe    Sweden
Albin Kämpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 40.83   49.93   40.83 50.15 46.67 53.20 52.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 17.71   20.69   21.74 29.57 17.92 17.71 22.41
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.80   18.96   DNF 12.80 19.91 20.15 16.83
First round 26 13.77   15.40   16.82 14.21 13.77 24.90 15.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.36   3.86   3.37 4.14 6.77 4.06 3.36
Second round 6 2.84   3.73   4.95 4.35 3.87 2.96 2.84
First round 17 2.85   4.69   4.77 4.78 6.06 2.85 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:26.91     1:26.91 1:52.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.77   30.44   31.22 DNF 25.77 26.08 34.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 6.37   DNF   6.37 DNF DNF 7.54 18.27
Skewb Combined First round 46 4.79   DNF   DNF 7.59 4.79 DNF 7.37
Alexander Lindberg    Sweden
Alexander Lindberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 12.30   14.66   13.39 17.83 14.77 15.81 12.30
Second round 16 11.56   14.12   15.18 11.56 15.23 13.79 13.39
First round 23 13.50   15.03   13.50 15.66 14.32 17.95 15.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.73   6.45   7.04 5.96 6.90 6.50 5.73
First round 27 4.83   5.27   5.19 DNF 5.11 5.52 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:05.38   1:16.42   1:05.38 1:24.48 1:21.33 1:20.73 1:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:53.08     2:53.88 2:53.08
Skewb Combined First round 55 18.14     18.14 34.19
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.96   22.47   20.46 25.54 DNF 21.41 19.96
First round 56 19.06   21.70   22.72 DNF 21.23 21.15 19.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.52   7.12   6.56 7.31 6.52 DNF 7.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:24.18     1:24.93 1:24.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 9.57   13.64   14.34 9.81 17.29 16.76 9.57
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.66   15.26   12.66 17.72 13.95 14.12 DNF
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 12.83   15.13   12.83 15.18 15.93 18.03 14.29
Second round 28 14.44   16.95   16.59 14.44 15.36 20.18 18.90
First round 15 11.28   12.83   12.68 11.28 12.13 14.51 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.74   5.92   6.68 7.73 3.74 4.57 6.50
First round 21 4.29   4.78   4.62 5.21 4.29 4.50 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.99   1:01.89   1:04.02 55.99 1:05.56 1:06.79 56.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:55.02   1:57.75   1:55.37 1:56.01 2:06.03 2:01.86 1:55.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:22.88   3:52.76   3:28.69 4:46.72 3:22.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:16.80   5:40.00   5:16.80 5:46.47 5:56.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:50.58   DNF   4:50.58 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 22.94   34.32   31.19 32.05 47.68 22.94 39.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 10.54   16.11   13.13 19.97 DNF 15.23 10.54
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.09   11.78   14.99 11.09 12.20 11.40 11.73
Semi Final 5 9.42   10.13   9.91 9.42 10.00 10.67 10.48
Second round 13 10.47   13.28   16.67 10.47 12.29 17.42 10.87
First round 9 10.02   11.40   11.12 11.15 10.02 14.43 11.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91   4.50   4.40 7.73 5.16 3.91 3.93
Second round 10 2.59   4.28   2.59 5.76 4.74 3.80 4.30
First round 12 2.65   4.43   3.84 4.85 4.65 2.65 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 46.34   49.08   1:00.33 46.34 48.35 51.65 47.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:39.91   1:51.63   1:53.44 1:43.60 1:39.91 1:57.86 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:37.28   3:53.12   4:09.45 3:52.64 3:37.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:03.82   5:28.29   5:12.93 6:08.12 5:03.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.58   18.42   15.58 21.68 18.22 16.92 20.12
Combined First round 6 14.42   19.43   23.96 DNF 15.12 14.42 19.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.16   8.18   7.32 10.40 7.45 7.16 9.77
Skewb Final 1 3.36   4.46   3.92 3.36 4.65 4.81 6.47
Combined First round 12 4.52   7.06   7.09 7.93 4.52 7.07 7.02
Anders Ribbegårdh    Sweden
Anders Ribbegårdh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 1:34.91   1:37.53   1:38.89 1:34.91 1:37.53 2:06.08 1:36.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 28.95   32.49   36.64 28.95 DNF 31.72 29.12
Andreas Jakobsson    Sweden
Andreas Jakobsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 27.09   38.87   40.39 27.09 44.31 41.82 34.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 7.35   10.34   7.51 11.73 7.35 11.79 12.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 21.37     22.48 21.37
Skewb Combined First round 49 15.71     20.03 15.71
Anton Björklund    Sweden
Anton Björklund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.70   34.83   59.55 31.86 35.03 37.59 28.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.81   10.82   12.00 15.11 11.20 7.81 9.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 9.80   14.52   14.31 12.76 16.50 16.86 9.80
Skewb Combined First round 57 19.22     19.72 19.22
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.95   18.54   21.97 16.06 15.95 20.95 18.62
First round 46 16.32   19.38   17.66 21.40 20.18 16.32 20.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.47   9.35   6.47 10.49 7.03 12.61 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.02     1:16.02 1:29.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:41.33     2:41.33 2:55.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:23.47     5:23.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 9:09.09     9:09.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 41.88     41.88 46.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 12.94   14.67   14.28 14.82 14.92 15.72 12.94
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.54   13.64   17.32 9.54 13.90 13.40 13.63
Axel Östling    Sweden
Axel Östling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 15.07   15.61   17.16 15.07 15.93 15.08 15.82
Second round 25 15.06   15.70   19.48 15.87 15.30 15.06 15.92
First round 39 15.17   17.87   18.34 17.69 17.74 15.17 18.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.01   3.81   3.91 3.62 4.79 3.89 3.01
Second round 11 4.23   4.49   4.42 4.45 DNF 4.59 4.23
First round 19 3.61   4.76   5.08 3.61 6.07 3.81 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:30.35     1:55.99 1:30.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.47   7.43   7.04 7.04 5.47 9.60 8.20
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.03   8.75   15.55 8.96 9.34 7.96 5.03
Baian Liu    China
Baian Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.21   23.58   18.50 32.75 35.85 19.49 17.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36     36
Casper Svanström    Sweden
Casper Svanström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.90   26.21   36.86 25.80 25.31 24.90 27.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 2.99   5.60   4.01 2.99 7.19 12.99 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:17.80     2:51.67 2:17.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.65   9.20   11.64 10.76 6.65 7.51 9.32
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.00   7.56   11.34 7.80 6.00 6.13 8.75
Christopher Abrahamsson    Sweden
Christopher Abrahamsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.83   21.23   20.70 17.83 23.65 19.35 DNF
First round 32 16.12   16.71   21.23 17.22 16.64 16.12 16.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.39   8.96   10.20 6.39 9.56 7.12 11.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 36.27   37.94   37.62 38.84 42.49 36.27 37.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 11.68   14.32   14.56 13.00 11.68 46.53 15.39
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.89   22.86   29.28 23.36 20.89 22.46 22.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:37.20   3:06.52   3:22.91 2:37.20 3:19.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 34:28     5/5 34:28
Daniel Janzon    Sweden
Daniel Janzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 11.86   12.98   12.38 13.63 12.92 17.28 11.86
Second round 14 12.38   13.67   13.70 14.89 13.41 13.89 12.38
First round 8 9.22   11.20   12.75 12.47 10.60 10.53 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.33   4.70   4.42 4.33 6.99 4.82 4.86
First round 30 3.95   5.36   DNF 6.00 5.48 4.61 3.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.53   27.82   31.32 28.35 25.53 20.53 29.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.95   11.13   12.30 16.96 10.93 8.95 10.16
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.27   9.18   11.93 8.62 9.38 9.53 7.27
Semi Final 3 8.70   9.99   8.70 8.84 16.47 12.30 8.84
Second round 4 8.55   10.84   12.38 8.55 10.48 9.65 16.96
First round 2 7.61   9.18   11.99 8.18 7.61 10.54 8.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.30   2.44   2.36 2.43 2.98 2.30 2.53
Second round 2 1.83   2.22   1.94 2.34 2.56 1.83 2.39
First round 5 2.37   3.48   4.33 3.84 2.37 3.64 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.96   37.54   43.82 37.10 36.99 35.96 38.53
Combined First round 3 36.58   41.32   36.58 38.90 44.92 DNS 40.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.22   1:16.92   1:18.89 1:20.39 1:22.87 1:11.22 1:11.49
Combined First round 5 1:09.30   1:25.00   1:27.27 2:37.89 1:15.04 1:32.69 1:09.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:35.59   2:45.68   2:35.59 3:03.56 2:37.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.08   3:42.73   3:54.93 3:38.19 3:35.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:03.83   DNF   DNF 1:03.83 DNF
First round 1 56.98   1:10.61   1:19.67 56.98 1:15.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.22   16.23   16.36 19.71 15.35 15.22 16.98
Combined First round 4 15.60   17.03   16.84 21.96 15.60 16.35 17.91
Pyraminx Final 2 2.98   4.12   3.52 2.98 6.48 3.97 4.88
Combined First round 4 3.49   4.62   4.33 3.49 3.73 6.75 5.80
Skewb Final 5 3.91   5.04   5.36 4.50 11.74 3.91 5.26
Combined First round 5 3.36   5.66   5.85 3.36 5.97 5.15 6.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:14.44   NR   DNF 5:14.44 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:40.00   NR   DNF 12:40.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/11 49:49     9/11 49:49
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.35   17.84   17.78 15.35 23.85 18.94 16.80
First round 42 16.36   18.38   16.48 17.44 21.21 16.36 24.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.11   6.02   8.39 7.98 4.26 5.81 4.11
First round 25 4.69   5.12   5.92 4.92 4.98 4.69 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:26.86     1:39.72 1:26.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 26.83   38.10   39.55 32.47 42.27 26.83 47.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.36   10.59   12.90 10.01 18.81 6.36 8.86
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.19   9.88   9.51 8.19 8.56 11.58 12.04
David Lim    New Zealand
David Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.90   14.02   16.29 14.25 14.39 12.90 13.41
First round 27 11.23   15.61   16.80 17.42 11.23 13.60 16.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.57   23.01   31.56 23.28 20.67 19.57 25.07
David Robertsson    Sweden
David Robertsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.02   18.27   15.02 18.26 20.71 21.00 15.83
First round 45 16.19   19.16   24.12 20.04 16.77 20.67 16.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.86   7.88   8.66 10.76 5.86 6.30 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:23.83     1:32.44 1:23.83
Eddie Postigo    Sweden
Eddie Postigo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 12.63   13.61   12.63 13.97 13.45 14.73 13.40
Second round 24 14.25   15.68   18.71 14.90 14.25 15.45 16.69
First round 19 12.07   13.56   12.57 14.19 15.88 12.07 13.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.05   5.74   5.07 5.69 6.82 4.05 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:18.03     1:35.75 1:18.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.46   32.56   32.90 38.19 28.93 28.46 35.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.74   11.69   10.08 7.74 12.35 14.12 12.65
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.33   7.64   8.18 7.44 7.31 6.33 8.67
Eddie Sandberg    Sweden
Eddie Sandberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 14.19   16.02   15.90 16.37 15.79 17.43 14.19
Second round 21 13.89   15.26   14.85 15.89 15.03 17.33 13.89
First round 41 14.30   18.18   16.31 27.19 19.25 18.98 14.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.77   5.52   6.51 5.60 5.59 4.77 5.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 42.51     1:03.75 42.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.40   7.82   4.40 11.16 8.01 9.21 6.24
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.03   10.71   10.08 DNF 10.17 10.03 11.87
Edvin Zebühr    Sweden
Edvin Zebühr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.66   33.14   38.84 30.66 31.89 32.72 34.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.44   13.95   12.51 21.77 17.42 7.44 11.92
Elsa Lundholm    Sweden
Elsa Lundholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.86   26.45   28.82 25.41 20.86 DNF 25.11
Skewb Combined First round 42 10.46   16.81   10.46 18.89 13.16 34.49 18.39
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.35   15.31   15.37 12.80 18.06 17.76 11.35
Second round 20 13.14   15.07   16.26 13.14 13.74 15.20 21.19
First round 24 14.82   15.21   14.82 15.42 15.19 15.03 16.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.39   4.09   4.58 3.92 3.78 7.04 3.39
Second round 5 3.13   3.64   4.15 3.48 3.13 7.80 3.28
First round 14 3.41   4.56   4.86 4.69 4.14 6.07 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:03.44   1:10.90   1:11.46 1:03.83 1:03.44 1:20.02 1:17.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:58.73   2:30.28   2:27.16 1:58.73 2:31.14 2:44.80 2:32.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:32.72   4:56.50   4:32.72 5:19.28 4:57.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 8:02.07     8:02.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.65   27.90   30.01 25.62 28.49 17.65 29.60
Pyraminx Final 9 4.35   5.95   5.07 4.35 DNF 4.96 7.82
Combined First round 5 3.66   5.22   3.66 5.07 5.59 5.68 4.99
Skewb Final 4 3.38   4.76   3.41 5.16 5.70 3.38 DNF
Combined First round 9 4.48   6.72   7.91 7.85 6.47 5.85 4.48
Emanuel Bergstrand    Sweden
Emanuel Bergstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 28.43   29.84   50.64 28.43 31.30 29.63 28.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.64   6.63   7.97 4.85 7.65 7.39 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:06.91     2:09.49 2:06.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:08.28     1:15.99 1:08.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.19   12.33   10.77 12.88 9.19 13.33 13.49
Skewb Combined First round 32 8.89   10.98   17.56 8.89 12.16 9.40 11.37
Emil Carlsson    Sweden
Emil Carlsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 36.33   37.34   36.33 37.52 39.15 36.47 38.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.03   8.34   8.21 8.32 9.51 8.50 7.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 1:47.05     DNF 1:47.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.37   10.24   10.68 8.37 9.17 10.87 14.63
Skewb Combined First round 63 29.85     29.85 30.77
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 28.32   33.35   34.14 33.74 32.18 35.79 28.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.91   7.45   6.91 7.38 7.61 14.99 7.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 9.40   14.60   13.17 18.09 18.06 12.58 9.40
Filip Karimi    Sweden
Filip Karimi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 40.69   53.91   50.90 1:03.76 40.69 56.38 54.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 11.86   16.35   11.86 18.00 DNF 15.47 15.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 16.74     17.36 16.74
Skewb Combined First round 61 24.48     24.48 27.84
Frank Forsén    Sweden
Frank Forsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.82   20.66   20.51 19.82 20.66 20.80 24.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.42   4.62   4.48 5.50 4.42 4.82 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:23.55     1:23.55 1:34.13
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.31   19.33   20.40 21.76 16.57 16.31 21.02
First round 57 15.02   21.82   23.00 22.17 15.02 20.75 22.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.68   4.90   4.77 5.02 10.41 4.68 4.92
First round 24 4.20   5.08   4.20 4.83 5.55 5.62 4.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.37   31.98   29.37 33.44 30.82 37.81 31.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.07   9.02   7.07 8.36 14.86 11.01 7.68
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.64   7.58   7.78 7.75 7.20 8.90 4.64
Gabriel Ekholm    Sweden
Gabriel Ekholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 15.62   20.81   15.62 21.63 DNF 24.25 16.55
Second round 31 16.56   17.42   17.91 20.13 17.06 17.30 16.56
First round 22 13.26   14.31   13.33 13.56 13.26 17.61 16.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.48   5.76   6.68 4.51 6.09 7.62 3.48
First round 18 4.13   4.72   4.32 4.59 5.26 4.13 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:21.22     1:21.22 1:25.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:19.12     3:19.12 3:21.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 27.22   38.04   56.69 27.22 36.56 40.23 37.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.18   9.50   DNF 7.18 9.83 8.68 10.00
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.50   7.06   5.68 8.60 8.43 5.50 7.06
Gunnar Ivarsson    Sweden
Gunnar Ivarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.56   18.07   18.19 18.28 15.56 18.10 17.92
First round 43 13.50   18.43   19.48 19.43 13.50 16.74 19.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.66   6.30   6.32 5.66 6.05 7.90 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:28.01     1:28.01 1:31.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 41.36     DNF 41.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.65   7.49   8.18 7.37 6.92 6.65 8.96
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.95   9.66   11.55 7.95 11.46 7.97 9.54
Gunnar Krig    Sweden
Gunnar Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.57   12.78   11.57 12.34 14.51 12.09 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.36   4.95   2.36 4.46 8.52 5.03 5.35
First round 28 4.54   5.30   5.08 5.59 6.07 5.22 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.51   45.96   39.51 45.81 47.24 51.71 44.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.05   1:40.56   1:43.71 1:48.18 1:33.29 1:44.67 1:24.05
Combined First round 8 1:36.77   1:45.12   2:04.11 1:46.98 1:36.77 1:40.43 1:47.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.75   17.43   15.75 17.85 16.46 17.97 20.23
Combined First round 9 16.93   20.21   21.24 25.33 21.89 16.93 17.51
Gustav Kjell    Sweden
Gustav Kjell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 58.08   1:11.86   1:15.43 58.08 DNF 1:01.22 1:18.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 14.92   20.76   18.87 14.92 23.00 20.42 23.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 20.25     29.47 20.25
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.18   14.11   12.25 11.18 13.07 18.84 17.00
Semi Final 11 9.91   11.88   9.91 12.58 11.73 13.34 11.32
Second round 17 10.90   14.79   14.70 15.45 10.90 14.21 DNF
First round 12 9.31   12.41   11.47 13.62 13.87 9.31 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.50   5.57   5.80 6.28 4.50 5.61 5.29
Second round 9 3.36   4.07   4.83 3.96 5.47 3.36 3.41
First round 22 2.72   4.80   2.72 4.98 5.06 4.36 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.53   50.58   51.19 49.59 48.53 50.97 51.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.60   1:32.66   1:31.95 1:44.22 1:23.04 1:42.99 1:16.60
Combined First round 7 1:19.26   1:36.66   1:36.84 1:39.86 1:33.28 DNF 1:19.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.16   2:59.21   3:11.31 3:01.15 2:45.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:02.23   4:30.46   4:31.08 4:58.06 4:02.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.14   25.03   26.85 20.93 29.74 27.32 20.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.91   8.03   18.60 6.20 8.47 4.91 9.43
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.33   8.05   9.27 7.68 7.21 6.33 9.89
Hannes Rönnqvist    Sweden
Hannes Rönnqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 33.29   45.36   46.96 46.53 33.29 54.75 42.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 11.82   12.85   12.87 11.82 12.14 18.54 13.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.08   12.94   12.20 12.48 14.15 18.21 10.08
Hjalmar Schedin    Sweden
Hjalmar Schedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.96   32.92   44.82 26.87 27.06 22.96 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.68   8.62   8.43 9.01 7.68 11.10 8.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 1:15.90     1:15.90 1:16.40
Skewb Combined First round 47 8.13   DNF   DNF 8.13 11.78 DNF 9.79
Hugo Ivarsson    Sweden
Hugo Ivarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.18   19.40   17.18 20.51 17.46 28.53 20.24
First round 51 16.77   20.19   20.12 21.51 16.77 18.94 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:38.71     DNF 1:38.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:28.44     3:28.44 3:41.34
Hugo Nylander    Sweden
Hugo Nylander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.21   36.03   39.44 30.21 33.31 35.35 41.79
Hugo Wall Kvick    Sweden
Hugo Wall Kvick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.28   25.92   25.44 27.90 35.47 24.42 22.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.79   7.11   7.20 7.19 6.95 8.78 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:02.26     2:25.87 2:02.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:11.13     1:11.13 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.60   13.16   13.51 9.60 14.63 14.24 11.73
Skewb Combined First round 56 19.00     19.00 DNF
Isadora Gedin    Sweden
Isadora Gedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.67   26.16   26.79 26.20 26.00 26.29 23.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.43   7.46   5.84 7.79 8.76 8.88 5.43
Isak Frey    Sweden
Isak Frey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 26.02   32.20   32.82 34.15 DNF 26.02 29.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.69   6.66   7.92 6.06 5.69 6.48 7.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:33.02     2:33.02 2:35.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.93   12.79   12.13 14.35 11.90 DNF 6.93
Skewb Combined First round 36 11.51   13.50   12.82 12.05 15.64 16.77 11.51
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.06   10.03   9.60 10.14 11.61 8.06 10.34
Semi Final 2 7.91   8.71   NR 8.07 10.81 9.19 7.91 8.86
Second round 2 9.07   9.79   11.35 9.07 9.55 10.25 9.58
First round 3 7.45   10.31   10.08 9.45 7.45 12.76 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55   2.42   1.55 2.34 3.11 10.71 1.81
Second round 1 1.27   1.78   NR 1.27 1.91 4.01 1.54 1.89
First round 7 2.73   3.65   2.83 4.30 3.99 2.73 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.10   40.84   38.21 34.10 41.33 48.00 42.99
Combined First round 8 38.89   45.29   38.89 44.51 47.13 44.22 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.50   1:27.86   1:22.50 1:28.71 1:25.88 1:29.00 1:29.69
Combined First round 6 1:16.43   1:30.45   1:31.91 1:16.43 1:20.04 1:40.35 1:39.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:41.44   2:50.39   2:46.57 2:41.44 3:03.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:55.22   4:09.24   4:23.18 4:09.32 3:55.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:22.11   DNF   DNF 1:39.05 1:22.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.19   18.18   17.57 19.17 18.32 18.64 17.19
Combined First round 3 15.52   16.96   15.52 17.26 18.68 17.90 15.73
Pyraminx Final 4 3.29   4.47   5.04 4.49 3.29 3.87 6.12
Combined First round 7 3.10   5.47   8.83 3.70 4.56 8.15 3.10
Skewb Final 3 2.89   4.71   2.89 4.11 6.87 4.63 5.40
Combined First round 2 3.80   4.93   5.89 4.86 4.30 3.80 5.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 14:44.00     14:44.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 33:23     5/5 33:23
Jakob Meeker    Sweden
Jakob Meeker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.21   DNF   12.29 9.75 DNF DNF 6.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 16.05     16.05 25.08
Joakim Hammarsten    Sweden
Joakim Hammarsten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 30.69   41.70   44.11 42.66 30.69 38.34 47.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 22.69   DNF   22.69 DNF DNF 49.55 29.40
Joel Andersson    Sweden
Joel Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 45.41   51.25   50.92 1:10.90 53.29 49.55 45.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 8.14   14.10   16.71 14.59 8.14 14.49 13.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 12.72   15.64   17.55 14.52 12.72 15.78 16.61
Joel Ekeberg    Sweden
Joel Ekeberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 34.87   41.12   46.59 43.44 41.16 34.87 38.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.21   7.00   14.80 6.46 7.06 7.48 6.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 12.05   14.36   12.05 14.13 12.88 16.08 19.38
Skewb Combined First round 51 16.74     16.74 30.75
Joel Lundström    Sweden
Joel Lundström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 23.68   25.71   25.93 28.58 24.52 23.68 26.68
First round 62 22.29   23.48   32.23 23.92 22.33 22.29 24.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.01   6.88   5.01 7.00 6.46 7.17 9.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:48.47     1:48.47 1:56.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 11.96   13.28   11.96 15.07 16.14 12.01 12.76
Joel Ulin    Sweden
Joel Ulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.52   9.97   8.52 12.49 10.54 9.07 10.31
Semi Final 4 9.02   10.03   10.54 9.02 10.72 9.57 9.99
Second round 3 9.18   10.06   9.18 9.95 11.86 10.61 9.63
First round 5 8.85   10.73   11.00 8.85 11.80 10.08 11.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 2.69   5.47   5.57 6.08 2.69 6.23 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.74   45.30   41.35 50.36 49.08 45.47 39.74
Combined First round 7 35.72   44.77   47.83 1:07.46 46.55 35.72 39.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.58   1:19.33   1:18.53 1:19.45 1:16.58 1:25.47 1:20.01
Combined First round 4 1:10.63   1:21.37   1:25.51 1:10.63 1:19.81 1:21.27 1:23.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:54.90   3:03.44   3:10.95 3:04.47 2:54.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:29.02   4:41.73   4:50.62 4:29.02 4:45.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:42.32   DNF   DNF DNF 1:42.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.17   13.40   12.14 14.63 13.96 11.17 14.09
Combined First round 2 11.28   15.29   15.24 20.81 15.92 14.72 11.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.55   8.92   13.31 9.77 8.65 7.55 8.34
Skewb Final 11 3.24   5.73   3.81 7.74 6.52 3.24 6.85
Combined First round 6 4.72   5.99   4.81 10.72 4.72 5.81 7.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 52:05     5/7 52:05
Johan Milanov    Sweden
Johan Milanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.93   7.96   7.84 7.50 6.93 10.06 8.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 10.24   13.47   13.96 13.04 13.40 10.24 17.40
Skewb Combined First round 51 16.74     16.74 16.82
Johan Svensson    Sweden
Johan Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.73   10.33   10.02 9.84 12.20 9.73 11.13
Semi Final 9 8.72   11.44   8.72 13.07 10.29 14.38 10.95
Second round 6 8.82   11.87   11.59 8.82 12.14 11.87 13.23
First round 6 9.72   10.76   9.72 12.16 13.61 10.29 9.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.82   5.88   6.30 4.82 6.22 5.11 DNF
First round 20 3.91   4.78   4.17 5.81 4.36 3.91 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.62   39.01   40.37 50.85 38.68 37.62 37.97
Combined First round 2 36.20   39.74   36.58 37.55 36.20 49.44 45.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:44.50   1:55.11   1:49.84 1:59.63 DNF 1:55.85 1:44.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.34   21.17   17.34 20.57 22.50 30.21 20.44
Combined First round 5 15.81   18.69   27.18 15.81 19.12 17.99 18.96
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.34   DNF   DNF 12.53 11.34 DNF DNS
First round 18 11.84   13.36   14.49 11.84 11.90 DNF 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.39   4.94   3.77 DNF 3.60 7.46 2.39
Second round 7 2.80   3.90   2.99 2.80 4.43 DNF 4.29
First round 4 2.42   3.41   2.42 3.28 5.72 3.80 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.35   50.86   50.19 51.29 51.10 55.87 46.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:43.69   1:52.56   1:51.13 2:00.71 1:43.69 1:45.84 2:07.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.02   4:18.85   3:54.02 4:47.93 4:14.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.40   30.38   29.12 24.40 33.42 28.59 37.72
Pyraminx Final 5 3.60   4.64   4.81 3.60 5.89 4.92 4.20
Combined First round 8 3.43   5.60   4.62 7.80 3.43 7.35 4.84
Skewb Final 8 3.26   5.23   4.39 3.26 7.85 3.46 10.01
Combined First round 10 6.02   6.78   6.02 6.33 7.89 6.12 9.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Jona Nolåkers    Sweden
Jona Nolåkers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.57   17.91   18.79 18.37 16.58 19.75 14.57
First round 47 18.59   19.49   19.31 24.00 18.59 19.30 19.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.72   5.72   4.72 8.23 4.99 6.55 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:39.61     1:44.12 1:39.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:22.20     1:22.20 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.97   12.67   11.31 17.34 11.30 15.40 7.97
Skewb Combined First round 44 5.97   17.04   31.88 9.44 9.79 DNF 5.97
Jonatan Vängborg    Sweden
Jonatan Vängborg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 46.37   56.55   1:03.13 49.43 46.37 59.60 1:00.62
Jonathan Lööv    Sweden
Jonathan Lööv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 12.75   13.87   12.75 18.38 13.06 14.15 14.40
Second round 27 14.06   16.41   23.46 18.59 14.06 14.55 16.08
First round 21 10.78   14.26   15.41 10.78 15.73 11.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.08   4.82   4.24 4.08 5.46 4.77 DNF
First round 6 2.34   3.63   2.34 3.31 6.23 4.32 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:11.03     1:15.98 1:11.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.38   30.46   25.38 27.76 33.78 30.32 33.31
Pyraminx Final 12 4.21   6.53   6.90 4.21 6.88 5.80 8.67
Combined First round 12 6.20   7.28   14.16 7.78 6.42 6.20 7.63
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 15.93   16.78   17.56 16.33 20.51 15.93 16.44
Second round 32 16.60   17.63   20.91 17.60 16.86 16.60 18.44
First round 36 15.31   17.41   17.11 15.31 17.35 21.36 17.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:28.00     2:13.97 1:28.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:22.72   DNF   DNF 3:22.72 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 29:26     2/4 29:26
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.66   8.49   8.17 9.72 7.66 7.79 9.50
Semi Final 1 7.57   8.51   9.01 8.07 9.87 8.46 7.57
Second round 1 8.01   8.77   8.75 9.26 8.29 8.01 9.40
First round 1 6.51   8.81   9.63 6.51 8.50 10.51 8.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.06   5.28   7.94 4.41 5.34 4.06 6.09
First round 2 2.32   2.91   2.54 2.32 3.03 3.17 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.41   40.20   41.85 37.04 DNF 36.41 41.72
Combined First round 1 34.16   38.50   40.89 42.84 36.16 34.16 38.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:10.86   1:16.40   1:18.84 1:21.74 1:18.61 1:11.76 1:10.86
Combined First round 2 1:11.57   1:17.96   1:13.72 1:24.28 1:27.98 1:11.57 1:15.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.20   13.60   12.92 12.20 14.62 15.34 13.27
Combined First round 1 9.58   13.69   12.95 16.87 16.11 12.01 9.58
Skewb Final 12 4.28   6.30   7.06 4.28 11.48 4.80 7.05
Combined First round 1 4.46   4.86   5.28 4.46 4.72 5.88 4.57
Knut Setterblad    Sweden
Knut Setterblad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 5:25.42   DNF   DNF 5:25.42 DNS DNS DNS
Kristian Engström    Sweden
Kristian Engström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.78   22.65   27.30 21.06 21.66 20.78 25.22
First round 53 16.12   20.74   25.58 21.44 16.12 20.92 19.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.87   7.70   5.94 8.61 8.56 4.87 16.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:05.63     2:09.06 2:05.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 52.13     59.63 52.13
Skewb Combined First round 58 19.34     DNF 19.34
Laban Björfors Dejfen    Sweden
Laban Björfors Dejfen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 20.93   23.54   22.73 24.42 23.48 20.93 25.01
First round 60 15.79   22.98   20.49 15.79 26.51 30.10 21.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.03   7.74   7.03 7.81 8.18 DNF 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:59.05     1:59.05 2:06.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.81   11.31   13.65 12.92 13.07 6.81 7.94
Laura Holzhauer    Germany
Laura Holzhauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.74   10.16   9.74 10.52 9.93 10.03 10.96
Semi Final 6 9.95   10.78   12.08 11.16 10.10 11.08 9.95
Second round 5 10.04   11.62   11.58 10.04 10.46 14.72 12.81
First round 16 10.76   12.99   12.18 10.76 16.56 14.63 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.34   5.53   4.64 7.19 5.80 6.14 4.34
First round 23 4.41   4.96   4.82 5.12 4.93 4.41 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.37   46.28   50.83 48.54 38.37 46.65 43.65
Combined First round 6 41.51   44.48   44.95 46.77 41.72 41.51 52.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.66   1:26.41   1:25.71 1:13.66 1:33.89 1:46.60 1:19.62
Combined First round 1 1:12.83   1:16.99   1:14.72 1:15.94 1:12.83 1:26.46 1:20.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.16   2:26.25   2:35.57 2:21.16 2:22.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:28.13   3:37.81   3:28.13 3:38.03 3:47.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.73   19.88   16.73 16.94 23.03 20.25 22.45
Combined First round 8 18.35   20.19   20.79 21.93 18.66 21.13 18.35
Pyraminx Final 7 4.38   5.39   6.07 4.64 4.38 8.47 5.46
Combined First round 10 3.92   6.31   6.70 6.15 8.03 3.92 6.07
Skewb Final 9 3.63   5.26   4.13 8.83 5.31 3.63 6.35
Combined First round 8 4.71   6.56   4.71 6.82 10.03 5.20 7.67
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 11.09   13.54   12.42 14.55 DNF 13.66 11.09
Second round 19 13.95   14.87   17.44 13.95 14.22 14.37 16.03
First round 20 11.20   13.71   15.08 11.20 12.95 13.34 14.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.48   7.50   DNF 5.48 10.64 6.34 5.52
First round 31 2.80   5.38   2.80 7.24 4.80 6.08 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:00.79     2:09.17 2:00.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.73   26.10   29.99 34.29 23.01 25.30 18.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 19.14     32.07 19.14
Skewb Combined First round 59 20.75     21.00 20.75
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.19   21.54   20.44 18.19 27.55 20.85 23.33
First round 44 15.97   18.97   18.06 15.97 19.79 19.07 19.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.86   4.92   9.64 5.67 4.07 5.02 3.86
First round 32 4.41   5.41   7.04 5.51 4.41 4.79 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:15.19     1:21.52 1:15.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.41   33.23   36.80 28.41 39.21 30.86 32.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 7.18   16.00   14.43 18.30 7.18 20.64 15.27
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.26   10.52   7.81 12.59 12.69 11.17 6.26
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.65   16.28   15.65 16.43 16.17 16.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.08   1:15.98   1:08.75 1:18.81 56.08 1:20.37 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:10.70   5:08.13   4:22.57 6:51.12 4:10.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:46.83     7:46.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Lovisa Thorsén    Sweden
Lovisa Thorsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 34.23     37.46 34.23
Lucas Joona    Sweden
Lucas Joona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 20.63   26.68   45.65 22.56 20.63 24.25 33.22
First round 61 20.74   23.07   31.17 20.74 25.84 21.91 21.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.66   6.78   6.03 4.66 7.68 6.64 8.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:04.65     2:04.65 2:33.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 4:14.27     4:14.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:12.21     1:14.95 1:12.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.18   10.28   8.65 14.48 9.66 12.54 7.18
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.09   9.13   10.41 9.33 7.65 14.28 7.09
Ludvig Rickberg    Sweden
Ludvig Rickberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 22.36   24.62   26.22 22.36 23.47 28.45 24.18
First round 64 21.56   23.52   24.17 23.19 27.77 23.20 21.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.26   5.87   5.26 7.11 6.64 5.32 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:45.75     1:45.75 1:53.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:02.64     1:02.64 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.68   10.20   11.17 11.26 8.17 12.59 7.68
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.04   13.37   10.04 13.05 17.71 12.91 14.16
Ludvig Sandh    Sweden
Ludvig Sandh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 14.46   15.86   15.25 16.63 15.69 14.46 DNF
Second round 30 13.84   17.17   19.78 13.84 15.05 17.69 18.78
First round 37 15.25   17.62   17.46 16.44 19.38 18.96 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.13   5.00   3.13 3.54 6.67 DNF 4.78
First round 26 3.04   5.16   3.04 6.35 3.76 5.81 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:09.26   1:21.03   1:09.26 1:37.03 1:13.34 1:25.43 1:24.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:13.04   2:32.40   2:48.57 2:13.04 2:22.87 2:41.08 2:33.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 5:07.60   DNF   5:07.60 DNF 6:04.69
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.97   8.97   7.91 6.97 7.08 13.00 11.93
Lukas Noel    Sweden
Lukas Noel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 19.51   24.70   22.01 24.29 19.51 27.81 DNF
First round 58 21.34   22.10   22.29 21.90 21.34 22.11 28.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.65   7.53   8.06 4.65 6.33 9.17 8.20
First round 16 3.13   4.65   5.05 5.70 3.13 3.20 9.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.01   8.16   7.01 9.03 8.03 11.83 7.41
Magdalena Björk    Sweden
Magdalena Björk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.71   19.60   20.51 18.71 19.22 20.74 19.08
First round 50 19.32   20.17   20.86 20.12 19.32 19.68 20.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.65   5.63   14.72 3.65 5.49 5.24 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:28.62     1:37.05 1:28.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.73   8.92   9.13 DNF 9.75 7.89 6.73
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.69   10.26   9.84 11.66 14.01 7.69 9.29
Malkolm Sundén    Sweden
Malkolm Sundén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 20.22   25.77   26.03 20.22 25.36 25.92 26.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.44   6.11   6.58 5.82 6.79 5.44 5.94
First round 29 2.51   5.32   4.30 2.51 5.85 5.80 6.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.12   12.05   12.74 24.34 11.12 11.71 11.69
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.39   13.07   12.50 14.48 9.39 12.24 15.96
Marcus Gustafsson    Sweden
Marcus Gustafsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.88   19.55   29.18 13.88 18.67 20.54 19.44
First round 31 15.15   16.56   16.35 16.48 16.85 15.15 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.18   5.69   6.74 3.18 4.12 6.21 9.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:43.42     1:43.42 2:05.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.57   33.97   34.10 32.81 30.57 34.99 39.32
Marcus Hagman    Sweden
Marcus Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 10.80   12.55   11.44 14.74 11.71 14.50 10.80
Second round 12 11.97   13.16   14.41 12.58 14.23 12.67 11.97
First round 13 10.95   12.53   11.63 13.23 12.72 10.95 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.79   4.88   5.30 4.53 DNF 4.81 3.79
First round 9 2.03   3.97   3.82 2.03 3.54 4.54 5.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:56.52   2:09.28   2:22.87 2:11.93 2:03.55 1:56.52 2:12.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.09   22.68   19.09 23.60 21.31 30.24 23.13
Combined First round 11 18.52   22.04   23.38 25.65 22.76 18.52 19.97
Marcus Turkijevic    Sweden
Marcus Turkijevic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 24.26   29.17   27.27 24.26 37.37 31.34 28.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.40   8.44   8.21 7.40 7.44 10.11 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:42.94     DNF 2:42.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:07.80     1:07.80 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 12.53   16.36   17.96 12.53 13.93 17.20 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 43 12.81   16.89   12.81 17.94 14.72 20.23 18.00
Mats Kollbrink    Sweden
Mats Kollbrink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 18.06   24.72   22.95 27.45 25.38 25.84 18.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.61   12.12   8.42 22.75 14.25 5.61 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:53.63     2:21.23 1:53.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:00.71     1:25.75 1:00.71
Mats Luthman    Sweden
Mats Luthman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:06.24   DNF   DNF 2:06.24 DNF
First round 5 2:12.15   DNF   DNF 2:12.15 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 29:38     2/4 29:38
Milo Genberg    Sweden
Milo Genberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.66   18.25   17.95 18.09 18.70 21.87 17.66
First round 63 18.33   23.50   18.33 23.02 24.25 23.23 30.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.14   6.87   7.59 3.14 8.85 6.47 6.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.68   12.75   9.68 11.26 15.41 16.93 11.58
Skewb Combined First round 53 16.86     21.41 16.86
Nils Lindblad    Sweden
Nils Lindblad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.24   33.64   30.40 20.24 39.13 DNF 31.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.20   7.20   6.17 4.20 7.17 9.97 8.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.88   13.05   12.46 17.41 13.87 12.81 9.88
Olivia Persson    Sweden
Olivia Persson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.95   12.82   10.95 13.68 16.49 13.78 10.99
Peter Åberg    Sweden
Peter Åberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.66   30.05   20.48 DNF 35.93 33.73 19.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:42.25   DNF   2:42.25 2:51.44 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pooya Farid    Sweden
Pooya Farid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.36   7.39   8.13 4.36 4.73 9.31 12.95
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.85   10.28   9.41 8.85 11.58 9.84 14.13
Semi Final 7 9.96   10.81   11.27 11.58 9.96 10.10 11.05
Second round 8 10.66   12.02   11.96 12.51 15.43 11.59 10.66
First round 4 9.97   10.60   10.96 10.12 10.98 9.97 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.40   4.78   4.73 3.40 4.61 5.71 5.00
First round 8 2.28   3.85   6.43 2.28 4.42 3.72 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.80   45.54   1:05.77 42.80 44.27 46.39 45.96
Combined First round 5 39.18   43.51   42.17 42.54 45.81 47.32 39.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.03   26.09   27.44 24.03 25.72 30.62 25.12
Pyraminx Final 10 3.56   6.09   5.02 6.09 9.30 3.56 7.17
Combined First round 6 4.35   5.33   4.37 4.35 6.24 8.41 5.39
Skewb Final 6 3.55   5.12   3.55 5.52 7.86 3.82 6.01
Combined First round 7 4.79   6.28   6.32 5.69 8.04 6.84 4.79
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.51   26.64   21.84 19.51 30.32 28.19 29.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.89   6.77   7.37 6.09 4.89 6.84 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:38.49     2:12.50 1:38.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.52   10.46   8.52 8.77 10.85 13.44 11.76
Skewb Combined First round 31 7.57   10.98   11.36 DNF 9.35 12.24 7.57
Raunak Redkar    India
Raunak Redkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.13   19.07   19.60 16.13 19.17 18.86 19.19
First round 34 14.86   17.03   14.86 15.64 18.00 17.84 17.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.44   7.58   8.27 9.12 7.74 5.44 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:22.72     DNF 2:22.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.16   31.84   29.56 34.41 DNF 31.54 27.16
Rickard Hjerpe    Sweden
Rickard Hjerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 19.83   26.83   28.17 25.86 26.90 19.83 27.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.61   7.09   7.04 6.61 6.96 7.28 9.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:20.35     2:39.72 2:20.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.67   8.02   6.88 4.67 10.28 11.36 6.90
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.07   10.32   11.59 8.58 14.59 10.79 8.07
Robin Wermelin    Sweden
Robin Wermelin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 33.66   46.61   40.73 33.66 48.28 50.81 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.88   7.98   13.55 8.71 7.47 7.75 6.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 13.72   32.86   36.34 13.72 39.06 23.38 38.85
Skewb Combined First round 60 22.30     22.30 36.19
Samuel Hauksson    Sweden
Samuel Hauksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 35.64   39.88   39.10 46.24 39.26 35.64 41.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 11.12   17.92   19.68 23.32 18.05 16.02 11.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.47   11.54   10.51 10.47 11.40 15.17 12.71
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 12.66   13.60   14.80 14.05 13.69 12.66 13.05
Second round 18 11.96   14.80   15.51 14.31 11.96 14.58 15.54
First round 17 10.49   13.35   15.39 11.26 13.40 10.49 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.28   4.93   4.67 4.80 4.28 6.35 5.31
First round 13 2.50   4.52   16.34 2.50 4.54 4.95 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 39.55   51.18   58.86 51.12 52.16 50.27 39.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:27.52     2:27.52 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 65     65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.28   32.43   33.69 32.41 28.28 DNF 31.18
Pyraminx Final 11 4.54   6.32   6.55 4.54 6.01 6.39 6.73
Combined First round 9 4.19   6.01   5.06 6.38 6.58 4.19 7.81
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.04   12.36   9.04 14.34 20.78 12.97 9.76
Sebastian Ribbegårdh    Sweden
Sebastian Ribbegårdh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 32.78   34.43   33.39 34.86 35.03 43.65 32.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.10   9.30   11.67 10.58 7.10 8.46 8.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:36.37     1:37.11 1:36.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 8.27   11.65   12.49 12.62 10.88 11.58 8.27
Skewb Combined First round 50 16.69     16.69 23.22
Shivanand Seetharaman    India
Shivanand Seetharaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 15.70   16.92   16.82 20.39 15.70 15.74 18.21
Second round 23 14.43   15.59   15.77 20.71 14.43 15.24 15.75
First round 49 17.61   19.99   21.77 17.99 20.20 17.61 25.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 61     61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.60   28.09   24.60 28.74 30.20 35.22 25.32
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.79   19.75   31.04 13.79 20.26 18.26 20.73
First round 40 15.88   17.98   17.91 19.88 18.39 15.88 17.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.69   3.31   2.69 3.36 3.15 3.43 3.47
Second round 8 3.57   3.99   4.14 3.84 5.93 3.98 3.57
First round 11 2.37   4.28   4.74 2.37 4.01 4.08 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 44.04     1:04.13 44.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.59   8.51   9.08 6.86 10.41 9.60 6.59
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.00   8.33   7.06 9.65 9.78 8.27 7.00
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.60   20.53   19.03 21.94 20.83 18.60 21.72
First round 48 15.73   19.70   15.73 18.58 22.30 18.91 21.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.81   5.84   6.28 DNF 3.81 4.79 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:25.61     1:25.61 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 37.31   39.16   37.76 37.75 37.31 41.97 43.10
Pyraminx Final 6 3.05   5.17   3.05 4.09 6.27 5.15 8.21
Combined First round 2 2.48   3.92   4.44 2.48 3.48 3.85 4.46
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.40   8.20   6.53 8.46 9.61 4.40 9.74
Simon Ratz    Sweden
Simon Ratz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.52   20.69   21.89 19.92 20.26 24.26 17.52
First round 54 17.83   21.52   23.30 21.94 19.32 24.63 17.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 44.57     55.43 44.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.79   11.26   9.79 11.76 10.46 15.05 11.57
Simon Stark    Sweden
Simon Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 35.37   45.03   DNF 36.82 35.37 49.43 48.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.75   7.90   7.44 10.15 8.64 7.62 6.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.64   13.10   14.45 11.64 12.51 16.04 12.33
Skewb Combined First round 54 17.37     17.37 26.02
Stefan Lidström    Sweden
Stefan Lidström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.86   18.56   21.90 18.93 18.20 17.86 18.55
First round 35 15.74   17.27   15.74 16.55 16.72 18.55 28.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.59   6.14   5.20 4.59 5.10 8.11 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:03.98   1:08.10   1:05.04 1:03.98 1:06.78 1:12.48 1:17.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:52.75   2:07.92   2:15.24 2:07.09 2:21.24 1:52.75 2:01.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 26.77   31.47   33.12 29.94 26.77 31.36 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.77   9.86   10.82 9.46 11.77 7.77 9.31
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.08   13.91   10.08 10.86 21.92 18.19 12.69
Svante Lundin    Sweden
Svante Lundin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 12.97   14.19   12.97 18.98 14.37 13.94 14.25
Second round 29 16.16   17.01   18.07 16.69 16.16 16.28 18.67
First round 28 14.57   15.88   16.60 16.18 16.41 14.57 15.05
Svante Mårtensson    Sweden
Svante Mårtensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 44.07   DNF   1:02.68 44.07 DNF DNF DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 9.44   11.41   15.97 9.44 9.48 13.26 11.48
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.93   10.79   11.76 10.49 13.03 9.93 10.12
Semi Final 10 10.99   11.85   13.47 10.99 11.23 12.20 12.13
Second round 7 9.62   12.02   11.79 13.78 9.62 10.50 14.48
First round 10 9.91   12.14   11.43 14.68 11.39 13.59 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.19   2.86   2.19 2.55 4.15 3.18 2.86
Second round 4 2.07   3.28   4.84 2.07 4.83 2.89 2.11
First round 1 2.31   2.59   2.88 2.43 2.45 2.31 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.18   1:01.22   54.18 56.49 1:52.67 56.31 1:10.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:53.84   2:01.75   1:59.82 2:02.45 2:27.01 2:02.98 1:53.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.22   23.35   28.39 20.22 21.93 21.24 26.89
Combined First round 12 19.29   22.12   23.95 19.78 22.62 28.42 19.29
Pyraminx Final 1 3.12   3.96   3.88 4.28 3.12 3.72 4.29
Combined First round 3 3.37   4.33   3.82 4.58 4.60 3.37 7.13
Skewb Final 2 4.29   4.61   4.29 4.48 4.92 4.44 6.20
Combined First round 3 2.21   5.22   3.47 7.41 6.52 5.68 2.21
Timothy Edegran Gren    Sweden
Timothy Edegran Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 12.44   13.54   12.99 13.12 14.50 15.10 12.44
Second round 11 11.67   13.13   17.07 11.67 11.73 13.95 13.72
First round 25 13.70   15.39   19.19 14.39 15.07 16.72 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.92   2.51   1.92 2.44 5.22 2.73 2.37
Second round 3 2.65   2.77   2.67 2.65 2.99 3.23 2.66
First round 3 2.91   3.23   5.21 3.44 3.17 2.91 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:09.57   1:19.78   1:20.03 1:09.57 1:19.22 1:20.10 1:33.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:21.20     2:38.86 2:21.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:24.26   4:36.52   4:30.36 4:54.95 4:24.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:20.96   7:43.98   7:20.96 8:02.95 7:48.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.58   29.08   25.51 24.58 31.53 30.20 42.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 8.31   14.70   8.31 11.82 21.75 10.54 29.63
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.99   10.68   13.85 11.06 10.14 10.85 8.99
Tomas Eriksson    Sweden
Tomas Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 35.52   36.64   36.03 35.52 44.79 36.36 37.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 14.21   19.17   19.25 24.14 22.36 15.91 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:27.99     2:27.99 2:50.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 4:19.91     4:44.81 4:19.91
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.25   17.87   18.72 21.29 14.25 15.96 18.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.80   DNF   56.80 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:03.05   DNF   1:10.82 DNF 1:03.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/23 54:04     14/23 54:04
Toni Beljo    Sweden
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.50   10.92   8.50 11.07 12.51 9.19 13.52
Semi Final 8 9.44   11.06   9.44 11.33 11.13 12.04 10.72
Second round 10 10.20   12.37   12.94 12.32 10.20 15.16 11.85
First round 7 10.54   11.05   11.74 10.68 12.01 10.54 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.62   3.83   3.89 3.76 3.62 4.64 3.85
Second round 12 3.26   4.62   4.71 3.26 4.72 4.44 5.51
First round 10 2.36   4.12   3.65 2.36 4.43 5.24 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 42.90   48.30   48.12 44.25 53.64 42.90 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:33.64   1:50.36   2:07.15 2:02.26 1:33.64 1:50.23 1:38.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.85   22.50   DNF 21.41 24.51 19.85 21.59
Combined First round 7 17.50   19.71   21.51 18.62 19.17 17.50 21.35
Pyraminx Final 3 3.71   4.29   4.79 3.86 4.85 3.71 4.21
Combined First round 1 2.87   3.84   3.79 6.47 2.87 3.28 4.44
Skewb Final 10 3.09   5.29   7.33 5.13 5.25 3.09 5.50
Combined First round 11 4.74   7.04   4.74 8.08 6.81 8.37 6.23
Victor Ålsjö    Sweden
Victor Ålsjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 19.07   24.68   28.16 22.62 23.26 19.07 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.94   5.45   5.55 5.35 4.94 5.44 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 6.58   13.83   DNF 11.99 15.40 6.58 14.09
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.35   9.08   6.54 11.40 9.30 DNF 4.35
Viggo Nilsson    Sweden
Viggo Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.15   25.38   23.45 32.83 28.60 22.15 24.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.48   8.32   8.30 8.17 8.48 9.58 7.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 10.70   18.17   10.70 19.87 14.70 19.93 30.52
Viggo Söderman    Sweden
Viggo Söderman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 19.40     19.40 29.96
Viktor Strindell    Sweden
Viktor Strindell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.97   15.53   15.67 17.49 17.67 12.97 13.43
First round 30 15.39   16.45   15.39 15.96 20.04 16.88 16.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 2.99   7.00   8.38 8.21 2.99 4.88 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.16   59.76   57.59 1:00.83 1:06.98 1:00.85 53.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:57.86   2:05.98   2:09.14 2:22.00 1:59.84 2:08.97 1:57.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 32.96   35.52   35.43 32.96 37.10 44.44 34.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.13   10.59   12.38 11.00 8.13 9.07 11.71
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 15.40   17.17   17.12 16.72 15.40 18.19 17.67
Second round 26 14.47   16.38   15.19 DNF 14.47 17.32 16.63
First round 33 14.49   16.78   19.81 15.34 16.59 18.40 14.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.99   7.25   7.39 7.97 6.40 10.21 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:07.39   1:18.12   1:43.40 1:07.39 1:14.76 1:19.37 1:20.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:53.52   2:07.26   1:58.91 2:11.35 2:11.53 2:21.67 1:53.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:05.95     6:05.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 8:47.47     8:47.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:03.30   DNF   4:03.30 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 49.65     49.65 59.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 11.69   15.32   18.40 12.41 15.16 11.69 26.20
Skewb Combined First round 45 13.59   22.86   13.59 25.43 28.24 18.63 24.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Vilgot Belfrage    Sweden
Vilgot Belfrage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.58   24.30   30.70 22.85 19.34 57.15 17.58
First round 55 19.84   21.55   19.84 22.85 23.54 20.72 21.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.70   7.05   5.76 7.90 8.75 7.48 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:39.01     2:39.01 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:21.65     1:46.29 1:21.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.59   13.97   13.42 14.47 10.59 14.01 32.37
Skewb Combined First round 40 10.92   15.14   10.92 18.22 12.78 34.12 14.43
Vilgot Svalmark    Sweden
Vilgot Svalmark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 38.11   43.20   46.76 57.11 38.11 39.33 43.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.17   9.27   8.17 9.47 8.56 10.81 9.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 6.44   11.34   14.78 19.33 6.44 7.04 12.21
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.29   13.93   10.29 12.63 15.27 13.90 15.26
Wilhelm Einarsson    Sweden
Wilhelm Einarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 56.45   1:01.68   DNF 56.45 1:08.35 58.29 58.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 11.95   17.25   15.33 16.17 32.81 11.95 20.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.64   16.53   13.76 17.33 11.64 DNF 18.49
Skewb Combined First round 62 26.06     34.03 26.06
Wilhelm Kilders    Germany
Wilhelm Kilders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.33   11.18   15.26 13.23 9.33 10.09 10.22
Semi Final 12 9.86   12.46   9.86 10.24 13.97 13.82 13.33
Second round 9 10.96   12.32   14.16 11.19 12.55 13.23 10.96
First round 11 10.44   12.30   10.44 11.86 13.05 12.57 12.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.95   5.58   6.51 6.27 DNF 3.97 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.82   40.92   38.01 40.71 44.04 37.82 45.90
Combined First round 4 39.04   41.61   46.96 39.30 39.04 41.02 44.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.69   1:22.53   1:24.34 1:20.85 1:23.07 1:23.66 1:11.69
Combined First round 3 1:10.21   1:21.25   1:23.77 1:10.21 1:35.13 1:16.76 1:23.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:09.12   2:14.08   2:22.74 2:09.12 2:10.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:56.43   3:11.39   3:16.76 3:20.99 2:56.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:47.56   DNF   4:30.46 3:47.56 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.81   17.70   DNF 17.78 16.80 14.81 18.51
Combined First round 10 18.68   20.56   19.61 22.42 18.68 DNF 19.66
Pyraminx Final 8 3.90   5.94   5.65 5.12 7.05 3.90 9.03
Combined First round 11 5.02   6.41   5.02 7.22 5.79 6.72 6.71
Skewb Final 7 3.25   5.18   3.25 4.52 6.69 5.65 5.37
Combined First round 4 2.68   5.40   4.29 6.01 5.91 6.04 2.68
William Carlsson    Sweden
William Carlsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 43.99   56.73   1:04.73 1:26.53 1:00.79 44.67 43.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 48 15.37     15.37 19.94
William Fröjd Englund    Sweden
William Fröjd Englund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 50.42   1:06.31   1:04.49 50.42 1:05.41 1:39.15 1:09.03
William Skantz Gustafsson    Sweden
William Skantz Gustafsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 11.69   14.17   15.71 11.69 13.97 13.67 14.87