SSL 1 Jönköping 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-4~5  Sweden, Jönköping SSL 1 Jönköping 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.33  Mattias Uvesten 9.62  Rasmus Andersson 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube  Mattias Uvesten 2.06  Jakob Gunnarsson 2.23  Thomas Schmidt 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube  Jakob Gunnarsson 37.37  Martin Vædele Egdal 38.22  Nathaniel Berg 42.11
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:12.33  Daniel Wallin 1:12.86  Jakob Gunnarsson 1:14.16
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:27.47  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:37.84  Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.53
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:35.10  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:55.70  Daniel Wallin 3:57.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Martin Vædele Egdal 30  Daniel Vædele Egdal 31  Jakob Gunnarsson 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Joel Ulin 13.89  Martin Vædele Egdal 14.49  Anders Berggren 15.53
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.43  Elvin Thorsen 1:22.41  Arvid Sandström 1:29.57
 Rubik's Clock  Nathaniel Berg 7.08  Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.41  Thomas Schmidt 8.53
 Megaminx  Oscar Roth Andersen 46.60  Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:01.57  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:02.74
 Pyraminx  Oscar Roth Andersen 3.40  Albin Sten 3.56  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.57
 Skewb  Daniel Wallin 4.36  Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.36  Jakob Gunnarsson 4.51
 Square-1  Martin Vædele Egdal 12.20  Daniel Wallin 14.93  Jakob Gunnarsson 15.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00   8.45    Denmark 10.44 8.08 7.49 9.77 7.00
2 Joel Ulin 8.80   9.41    Sweden 9.63 8.80 9.25 10.13 9.34
3 Daniel Wallin 7.62   9.43    Sweden 8.55 10.82 7.62 9.37 10.37
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.61   9.63    Sweden 9.70 9.50 8.61 9.70 10.86
5 Mattias Uvesten 7.66   9.64    Sweden 11.24 9.11 7.66 11.65 8.56
6 Anders Berggren 9.76   10.72    Sweden 12.77 11.04 9.76 10.15 10.96
7 Albin Sten 9.46   10.94    Sweden 9.46 11.12 12.28 9.64 12.06
8 Theo Lyholm 10.40   11.13    Denmark 11.52 15.28 10.40 10.43 11.43
9 Rasmus Andersson 10.77   11.42    Sweden 11.83 11.15 10.77 13.69 11.29
10 Toni Beljo 10.14   11.44    Sweden 10.86 12.27 10.14 11.18 13.90
11 Johan Thuvesen 10.59   11.52    Sweden 10.59 10.64 12.30 11.62 13.66
12 Thomas Schmidt 11.35   11.95    Denmark 14.01 11.86 12.51 11.35 11.49
13 Nathaniel Berg 9.63   12.21    Sweden 12.09 10.88 13.67 9.63 DNF
14 Anton Forsell 10.13   12.26    Sweden 17.85 11.38 10.13 12.37 13.04
15 Timothy Edegran Gren 10.93   12.27    Sweden 10.93 13.00 30.19 12.79 11.01
16 Gustav Wälivaara 10.04   12.31    Sweden 15.15 11.42 13.14 10.04 12.38
17 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.35   12.41    Denmark 11.39 12.73 13.12 10.35 13.23
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.65   12.76    Sweden 12.31 10.65 12.71 13.27 13.59
19 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.59   13.09    Denmark 12.84 9.59 13.73 12.69 15.00
20 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 11.19   13.24    Denmark 12.17 13.82 14.03 13.73 11.19
21 Marcus Hagman 11.82   13.26    Sweden 12.55 12.78 14.60 11.82 14.45
22 Helmer Ewert 10.94   13.79    Sweden 13.43 13.79 14.14 10.94 19.89
23 Arvid Sandström 10.85   14.28    Sweden 15.45 16.53 13.20 10.85 14.20
24 Elvin Thorsen 14.19   15.18    Sweden 16.00 14.94 14.59 16.89 14.19
25 Jonathan Östberg 13.92   15.44    Sweden 22.26 16.61 13.92 14.65 15.06
26 Max Sjöberg 12.83   15.88    Sweden 19.79 12.83 15.42 17.16 15.07
27 Felix Berglund 14.78   15.90    Sweden 19.17 14.78 16.17 16.40 15.12
28 Melwin Andersson 15.28   15.98    Sweden 16.60 15.73 15.62 15.28 17.15
29 Simon Nilsson 14.12   16.17    Sweden 15.71 16.73 16.06 23.24 14.12
30 Tomas Thure 15.73   16.35    Sweden 15.93 17.73 16.66 15.73 16.46
31 Melker Larsson 14.08   16.56    Sweden 19.62 14.21 16.20 14.08 19.28
32 Elias Haile 13.46   16.62    Sweden 19.47 17.53 16.56 15.78 13.46
33 Alex Stern 13.79   16.85    Sweden 17.44 13.79 17.27 15.85 18.99
34 Amir Wihrén Raja 14.97   16.96    Sweden DNF 14.97 16.47 16.19 18.23
35 Sandra Rosén 12.53   16.97    Sweden 12.53 18.80 17.67 15.51 17.72
36 Lovisa Eriksson 15.72   17.56    Sweden 18.66 19.25 17.93 15.72 16.08
37 Axel Östling 14.67   17.62    Sweden 19.56 18.93 16.00 17.94 14.67
38 Viktor Zenk 13.07   17.87    Sweden 13.07 17.24 20.22 16.14 21.64
39 Emil Zaya 13.05   18.16    Sweden 22.47 15.84 19.89 18.76 13.05
40 Anton Ståhlroos 15.99   19.25    Sweden 15.99 DNF 18.86 20.12 18.78
41 Zoé de Moffarts 17.19   19.47    Belgium 18.36 21.47 17.19 19.57 20.47
42 Jamil Mkelle 18.14   19.58    Sweden 19.72 20.22 23.40 18.14 18.79
43 Valdemar Bengtsson 16.93   19.96    Sweden 19.83 24.17 16.93 17.89 22.17
44 Alvin Robertsson 15.36   19.98    Sweden 18.32 23.72 15.36 19.74 21.87
45 Felix Björk Landgren 18.63   20.71    Sweden 20.31 18.63 24.51 22.98 18.85
46 Simon Jansson 18.38   21.08    Sweden 19.58 23.19 18.38 20.48 27.86
47 Leo Lindqvist 19.76   21.19    Sweden 24.03 19.76 20.93 20.99 21.65
48 Hugo Nylander 20.04   21.76    Sweden 21.82 20.45 25.10 23.01 20.04
49 Jesper Frisk 20.20   22.16    Sweden 22.52 20.20 21.21 24.86 22.74
50 Pontus Unga 17.33   22.28    Sweden 17.33 23.38 25.30 23.12 20.33
51 Axel Flordal 18.51   22.35    Sweden 24.09 28.70 18.51 20.82 22.14
52 Lucas Hammerlid 20.16   23.13    Sweden 24.36 23.46 20.16 27.07 21.57
53 Jakob Zäll 19.47   24.22    Sweden 25.43 27.70 30.85 19.47 19.52
54 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 19.60   24.33    Iceland 28.65 19.60 23.44 30.94 20.89
55 Jona Hultgren 21.22   25.01    Sweden 26.14 21.88 21.22 28.95 27.00
56 Anton Wallstedt 21.89   25.39    Sweden 21.89 23.66 26.95 25.56 DNF
57 Malkolm Sundén 20.73   25.93    Sweden 32.51 25.39 28.80 23.60 20.73
58 Max Lindqvist 20.24   27.22    Sweden 25.20 33.67 27.13 29.34 20.24
59 Isak Frey 25.45   29.07    Sweden 31.00 25.45 29.43 27.23 30.56
60 Victor Ålsjö 15.96   30.01    Sweden 15.96 33.21 DNF 22.68 34.13
61 Rasmus Händén 24.64   32.61    Sweden 38.44 31.98 41.82 27.41 24.64
62 Emil Granath 32.53   34.70    Sweden 32.53 34.44 55.19 33.64 36.02
63 Leo Forssman 28.90   36.83    Sweden 37.86 47.15 34.66 28.90 37.97
64 Joel Wallin 22.34   38.98    Sweden 30.81 22.34 39.23 DNF 46.90
65 Tomas Eriksson 28.97   39.70    Sweden 28.97 39.07 39.73 40.30 56.42
66 David Elofson 34.32   40.48    Sweden 37.32 44.19 41.38 42.75 34.32
67 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 38.14   44.82    Sweden 53.77 40.31 38.14 48.01 46.15
68 Simon Stark 38.82   48.36    Sweden 55.72 46.43 38.82 42.92 DNF
69 Alexander Hagman 50.49   55.39    Sweden 50.49 54.53 1:05.58 50.65 1:00.99
70 Emilia Friberg 24.23   57.49    Sweden 39.71 24.23 44.05 1:28.70 DNF
71 Dan Landgren 1:31.19   1:44.42    Sweden 1:49.24 1:55.22 1:48.30 1:35.73 1:31.19
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31   9.00    Denmark 8.04 10.25 9.30 7.31 9.67
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.15   9.38    Sweden 9.40 9.42 9.31 8.15 9.64
3 Nathaniel Berg 7.76   9.82    Sweden 9.64 9.30 13.14 7.76 10.53
4 Joel Ulin 8.22   9.84    Sweden 10.95 8.22 12.44 8.76 9.81
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.93   10.04    Denmark 9.69 8.93 11.32 9.12 13.99
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.86   10.13    Sweden 10.18 12.28 8.86 8.99 11.23
7 Daniel Wallin 9.06   10.20    Sweden 10.02 11.10 9.49 9.06 11.88
8 Rasmus Andersson 9.75   10.49    Sweden 10.24 11.12 9.75 10.55 10.69
9 Toni Beljo 9.82   10.62    Sweden 9.82 10.32 11.62 9.92 DNF
10 Albin Sten 9.92   10.67    Sweden 10.83 10.10 11.07 11.55 9.92
11 Thomas Schmidt 9.70   10.68    Denmark 10.86 13.79 10.78 9.70 10.41
12 Anders Berggren 9.12   11.19    Sweden 11.05 9.12 10.48 12.23 12.03
13 Theo Lyholm 11.11   11.27    Denmark 11.52 11.11 18.34 11.19 11.11
14 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.30   11.76    Denmark 14.42 10.30 10.54 10.31 19.72
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.44   11.80    Sweden 13.72 11.90 10.44 12.76 10.75
16 Helmer Ewert 10.75   11.96    Sweden 11.61 12.57 11.94 10.75 12.33
17 Gustav Wälivaara 11.03   12.14    Sweden 13.38 11.46 11.03 12.79 12.17
18 Anton Forsell 11.38   12.25    Sweden 12.05 14.20 11.38 12.21 12.49
19 Johan Thuvesen 9.86   12.30    Sweden 14.69 9.86 11.40 12.36 13.15
20 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 11.56   13.69    Denmark 17.73 12.27 16.37 11.56 12.44
21 Marcus Hagman 12.10   13.75    Sweden 13.62 12.10 15.62 12.55 15.07
22 Arvid Sandström 12.04   14.27    Sweden 13.73 15.67 13.42 16.18 12.04
23 Elvin Thorsen 12.83   14.75    Sweden 14.73 15.32 12.83 14.71 14.80
24 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.98   15.74    Sweden 19.74 13.90 12.98 17.07 16.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.26   8.33    Denmark 7.26 8.60 8.60 7.80 10.44
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.51   9.62    Sweden 11.00 9.35 10.06 9.46 8.51
3 Rasmus Andersson 8.31   9.96    Sweden 13.49 10.75 8.31 8.54 10.59
4 Daniel Wallin 8.98   10.11    Sweden 9.44 13.58 9.97 10.91 8.98
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.84   10.39    Sweden 10.95 10.04 10.19 8.84 11.64
6 Joel Ulin 8.87   10.39    Sweden 8.87 11.51 9.40 11.89 10.27
7 Nathaniel Berg 9.57   11.20    Sweden 11.43 9.57 11.48 11.99 10.68
8 Toni Beljo 9.34   11.38    Sweden 9.34 10.62 11.02 13.88 12.49
9 Anders Berggren 10.22   11.52    Sweden 11.84 10.59 10.22 12.13 13.04
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.70   11.60    Denmark 11.53 12.66 10.70 12.31 10.97
11 Albin Sten 8.63   11.81    Sweden 10.47 13.36 13.06 8.63 11.89
12 Thomas Schmidt 11.91   13.14    Denmark 12.50 13.05 11.91 13.87 14.22
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.32   1.74    Denmark 1.84 3.16 1.66 1.71 1.32
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.06   2.44    Denmark 2.37 3.02 2.61 2.33 2.06
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.45   2.61    Sweden 2.91 2.51 3.33 2.40 1.45
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.28   2.70    Denmark 2.69 2.38 3.03 2.28 3.89
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.02   2.82    Sweden 2.03 2.02 3.90 2.54 DNF
6 Daniel Wallin 2.47   3.17    Sweden 3.95 3.08 2.48 2.47 4.92
7 Joel Ulin 2.47   3.40    Sweden 3.98 3.72 2.47 2.51 5.69
8 Helmer Ewert 2.93   3.42    Sweden 2.93 5.31 3.15 3.93 3.18
9 Mattias Uvesten 2.40   3.64    Sweden 3.42 5.52 2.40 2.63 4.87
10 Rasmus Andersson 2.86   3.65    Sweden 4.95 2.86 3.48 3.75 3.73
11 Toni Beljo 3.02   3.76    Sweden 5.24 3.77 3.55 3.96 3.02
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.39   3.78    Sweden 2.39 3.68 3.84 3.83 4.12
13 Valdemar Bengtsson 3.09   3.94    Sweden 5.29 3.33 3.43 5.07 3.09
14 Albin Sten 3.49   4.09    Sweden 4.94 3.71 3.49 3.63 6.07
15 Jamil Mkelle 3.81   4.36    Sweden 3.97 4.36 3.81 4.92 4.75
16 Elias Haile 3.88   4.36    Sweden 4.25 4.33 4.49 3.88 5.55
17 Johan Thuvesen 3.54   4.39    Sweden DNF 4.18 3.92 5.07 3.54
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.56   4.44    Denmark 5.46 4.11 8.44 3.75 2.56
19 Anton Forsell 3.52   4.49    Sweden 5.14 3.52 4.44 4.63 4.41
20 Nathaniel Berg 4.09   4.49    Sweden 4.32 4.72 4.44 9.77 4.09
21 Amir Wihrén Raja 3.24   4.53    Sweden 5.14 4.95 3.24 11.45 3.51
22 Axel Östling 4.09   4.54    Sweden 4.09 5.08 5.08 4.14 4.39
23 Hugo Nylander 3.64   4.56    Sweden 3.64 4.96 3.73 5.00 5.71
24 Marcus Hagman 2.86   4.69    Sweden 4.52 7.31 4.86 4.70 2.86
25 Gustav Wälivaara 3.07   4.72    Sweden 5.38 4.09 3.07 13.30 4.69
26 Elvin Thorsen 3.84   4.74    Sweden 3.84 5.99 5.71 4.51 3.99
27 Simon Nilsson 3.55   5.14    Sweden 5.80 6.50 5.12 4.50 3.55
28 Theo Lyholm 4.28   5.18    Denmark 5.97 4.28 7.35 5.26 4.32
29 Simon Jansson 4.58   5.32    Sweden 7.06 5.56 4.58 5.63 4.76
30 Felix Björk Landgren 4.02   5.35    Sweden 4.02 5.40 6.59 5.13 5.51
31 Jonathan Östberg 4.12   5.38    Sweden 4.22 6.91 DNF 5.01 4.12
32 Anton Ståhlroos 4.33   5.52    Sweden 8.33 4.33 5.23 5.40 5.92
33 Victor Ålsjö 4.93   5.69    Sweden 6.72 5.68 6.30 5.08 4.93
34 Leo Lindqvist 5.48   5.88    Sweden 5.72 6.27 5.65 6.30 5.48
35 Anders Berggren 3.30   5.89    Sweden DNF 3.30 8.48 4.93 4.26
36 Felix Berglund 2.40   5.92    Sweden 6.69 9.94 3.46 2.40 7.60
37 Tomas Thure 4.48   6.01    Sweden 4.48 8.10 5.28 6.64 6.12
38 Sandra Rosén 4.77   6.03    Sweden 6.10 4.77 6.57 7.23 5.43
39 Jakob Zäll 4.95   6.04    Sweden 7.11 5.48 4.95 5.52 7.33
40 Alex Stern 5.53   6.14    Sweden 6.22 5.77 6.44 7.91 5.53
41 Jesper Frisk 5.09   6.15    Sweden 8.85 5.09 5.29 5.85 7.31
42 Arvid Sandström 5.20   6.30    Sweden 5.52 6.91 8.81 5.20 6.47
43 Pontus Unga 4.29   6.40    Sweden 7.64 4.29 5.94 9.56 5.61
44 Viktor Zenk 3.08   6.42    Sweden 7.26 5.52 3.08 7.10 6.64
45 Malkolm Sundén 4.85   6.42    Sweden 6.56 7.54 6.48 4.85 6.22
46 Alvin Robertsson 5.68   6.67    Sweden 7.05 7.18 6.73 5.68 6.22
47 Emil Granath 4.75   6.93    Sweden 4.75 6.66 9.01 8.01 6.11
48 Emil Zaya 2.39   6.94    Sweden 6.85 6.11 7.86 2.39 DNF
49 Max Sjöberg 6.07   6.97    Sweden 9.30 6.97 6.20 7.74 6.07
50 Isak Frey 5.69   7.15    Sweden 7.31 5.69 5.93 8.20 8.28
51 Jona Hultgren 4.73   7.19    Sweden 8.34 4.73 6.87 6.37 8.51
52 Max Lindqvist 5.03   7.21    Sweden 7.60 11.25 5.03 6.09 7.94
53 Melker Larsson 5.76   7.21    Sweden 8.41 8.99 5.76 6.63 6.58
54 Rasmus Händén 5.26   7.26    Sweden 9.78 7.82 7.22 5.26 6.73
55 Axel Flordal 5.92   7.69    Sweden 7.72 5.92 8.37 7.66 7.70
56 Lucas Hammerlid 3.69   8.19    Sweden 14.73 9.42 8.18 3.69 6.97
57 Lovisa Eriksson 6.39   8.44    Sweden 7.48 8.45 13.78 6.39 9.40
58 Simon Stark 6.54   8.50    Sweden 8.56 6.54 9.00 DNF 7.94
59 Anton Wallstedt 7.66   8.75    Sweden 11.32 7.78 7.66 10.37 8.11
60 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 6.59   9.57    Iceland 6.59 11.53 9.48 13.81 7.71
61 Joel Wallin 8.10   10.84    Sweden 8.10 17.46 9.57 9.33 13.62
62 Emilia Friberg 6.65   11.03    Sweden 12.35 6.65 11.60 16.51 9.13
63 David Elofson 8.88   11.54    Sweden 11.51 13.32 11.92 11.20 8.88
64 Leo Forssman 8.19   11.67    Sweden 11.63 10.40 12.97 DNF 8.19
65 Alexander Hagman 15.22   20.83    Sweden 20.60 21.84 29.59 20.04 15.22
66 Tomas Eriksson 13.43   22.26    Sweden 15.88 13.43 33.01 31.12 19.77
67 Kalle Ersgård 21.96   38.94    Sweden 35.84 DNF 34.31 21.96 46.67
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.17   2.06    Sweden 2.67 1.17 1.68 1.84 DNF
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.33   2.23    Sweden DNF 1.33 2.13 3.04 1.53
3 Thomas Schmidt 1.78   2.42    Denmark 5.86 1.78 2.01 2.64 2.61
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.83   NR 2.61    Denmark 2.33 0.83 1.67 3.83 5.69
5 Daniel Wallin 2.32   2.86    Sweden 2.79 2.32 3.38 2.45 3.35
6 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.37   2.94    Sweden 5.25 2.37 2.98 2.63 3.22
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.61   3.36    Denmark 3.69 1.61 2.56 3.84 4.29
8 Helmer Ewert 3.25   3.58    Sweden 3.25 12.30 3.53 3.67 3.53
9 Rasmus Andersson 3.19   3.61    Sweden 3.46 3.81 3.55 3.19 4.45
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.38   3.89    Sweden 3.81 4.20 4.55 3.38 3.65
11 Toni Beljo 3.84   4.46    Sweden 3.96 3.84 7.06 5.00 4.41
12 Joel Ulin 3.31   5.04    Sweden 6.33 3.31 5.28 3.51 8.93
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 32.05   36.38    Sweden 38.53 38.06 32.05 36.93 34.15
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 35.16   39.39    Sweden 36.10 42.11 49.84 39.97 35.16
3 Daniel Wallin 36.20   41.61    Sweden 39.18 36.20 50.36 44.86 40.78
4 Nathaniel Berg 35.99   41.98    Sweden 41.60 35.99 39.80 55.63 44.54
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 35.70   44.14    Denmark 41.86 48.16 35.70 43.54 47.03
6 Rasmus Andersson 40.96   45.77    Sweden 43.42 40.96 47.62 48.00 46.27
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 36.37   46.39    Denmark 48.00 36.37 45.37 45.81 56.21
8 Toni Beljo 44.19   48.00    Sweden 51.29 48.44 44.27 52.32 44.19
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 41.18   48.06    Denmark 41.18 50.60 45.57 51.05 48.01
10 Albin Sten 42.98   48.27    Sweden 53.49 50.06 49.39 42.98 45.35
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 43.07   48.31    Denmark 46.33 44.25 43.07 54.35 56.62
12 Anders Berggren 38.51   49.47    Sweden 52.27 40.99 1:01.10 38.51 55.16
13 Joel Ulin 48.58   50.26    Sweden 53.20 48.83 48.58 48.76 DNF
14 Theo Lyholm 45.49   52.00    Denmark 53.17 45.49 56.30 48.17 54.66
15 Anton Forsell 46.85   53.72    Sweden 51.64 56.56 46.85 52.97 DNF
16 Johan Thuvesen 49.88   54.75    Sweden 59.20 49.88 54.44 55.91 53.91
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 52.26   55.28    Sweden 1:02.95 56.59 55.34 52.26 53.91
18 Gustav Wälivaara 47.05   56.00    Sweden 54.13 47.05 59.05 59.91 54.81
19 Melwin Andersson 54.26   58.36    Sweden 1:10.01 54.26 57.69 1:02.53 54.85
20 Jonathan Östberg 45.54   58.44    Sweden 1:02.51 1:01.32 1:01.99 45.54 52.02
21 Arvid Sandström 1:00.75   1:02.71    Sweden 1:29.18 1:01.69 1:05.42 1:00.75 1:01.02
22 Max Sjöberg 54.64   1:03.92    Sweden 1:04.03 1:12.16 1:02.28 1:05.45 54.64
23 Helmer Ewert 57.88   1:05.97    Sweden 1:14.07 1:01.86 DNF 1:01.97 57.88
24 Thomas Schmidt 57.37   1:05.98    Denmark 1:07.69 1:08.45 1:01.81 57.37 1:16.79
25 Marcus Hagman 56.91   1:06.28    Sweden 1:22.04 56.91 1:02.48 1:10.12 1:06.24
26 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:01.90   1:06.47    Sweden 1:10.60 1:03.52 1:05.29 1:11.10 1:01.90
27 Lovisa Eriksson 1:00.78   1:06.53    Sweden 1:00.78 1:09.87 DNF 1:05.31 1:04.40
28 Viktor Zenk 1:02.62   1:09.30    Sweden 1:12.61 1:05.87 1:09.41 1:15.30 1:02.62
29 Zoé de Moffarts 1:04.47   1:11.09    Belgium 1:16.43 1:05.46 1:15.80 1:04.47 1:12.02
30 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94   1:11.76    Sweden 1:29.54 1:01.94 1:16.94 1:11.46 1:06.87
31 Melker Larsson 1:11.52      Sweden 1:13.77 1:11.52
32 Alvin Robertsson 1:14.09      Sweden 1:14.09 1:20.48
33 Leo Lindqvist 1:15.60      Sweden 1:15.60 1:24.18
34 Axel Östling 1:19.56      Sweden 1:26.54 1:19.56
35 Elvin Thorsen 1:20.33      Sweden 1:20.33 DNF
36 Felix Berglund 1:23.74      Sweden 1:23.74 1:25.72
37 Axel Flordal 1:26.50      Sweden 1:41.88 1:26.50
38 Elias Haile 1:30.05      Sweden 1:30.05 1:32.34
39 Pontus Unga 1:31.15      Sweden 1:31.15 1:40.73
40 Alex Stern 1:31.38      Sweden 1:47.61 1:31.38
41 Jesper Frisk 1:40.16      Sweden 1:58.88 1:40.16
42 Simon Nilsson 1:41.17      Sweden 1:46.07 1:41.17
43 Valdemar Bengtsson 1:41.45      Sweden 1:43.39 1:41.45
44 Amir Wihrén Raja 1:42.38      Sweden 1:42.38 DNF
45 Jamil Mkelle 1:45.62      Sweden 1:45.62 1:49.91
46 Simon Jansson 1:52.02      Sweden 1:52.02 DNF
47 Jakob Zäll 1:59.31      Sweden DNF 1:59.31
48 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 2:04.36      Iceland 2:06.78 2:04.36
49 Isak Frey 2:08.49      Sweden 2:08.49 2:22.43
50 Lucas Hammerlid 2:11.49      Sweden 2:24.13 2:11.49
51 Malkolm Sundén 2:13.45      Sweden 2:45.02 2:13.45
52 Tomas Eriksson 2:14.88      Sweden 2:14.88 2:39.85
53 Tomas Thure 2:15.40      Sweden 2:15.40 2:32.69
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 33.14   37.37    Sweden 41.97 37.47 33.14 38.27 36.37
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 34.12   38.22   NR  Denmark 44.69 38.42 36.19 34.12 40.05
3 Nathaniel Berg 34.61   42.11    Sweden 43.14 41.77 DNF 34.61 41.41
4 Mattias Uvesten 36.41   42.64    Sweden 36.41 40.18 49.40 58.02 38.33
5 Rasmus Andersson 33.96   43.30    Sweden 45.65 47.94 52.54 33.96 36.32
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.74   43.62    Denmark 52.94 43.13 39.74 42.52 45.20
7 Daniel Wallin 36.66   43.76    Sweden 43.09 54.92 50.53 36.66 37.65
8 Toni Beljo 43.51   48.04    Sweden 49.98 48.22 45.91 52.39 43.51
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:02.99   NR 1:12.33    Denmark 1:02.99 1:09.05 1:13.31 1:14.64 1:16.66
2 Daniel Wallin 1:07.66   1:12.86    Sweden 1:21.47 1:07.66 1:12.71 1:13.87 1:12.01
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:11.75   1:14.16    Sweden 1:12.96 1:11.75 1:12.39 1:31.23 1:17.12
4 Joel Ulin 1:14.34   1:19.46    Sweden 1:21.47 1:14.34 1:26.13 1:22.02 1:14.90
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.69   1:20.97    Denmark 1:23.40 1:22.27 1:18.69 1:19.48 1:21.16
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:17.43   1:25.10    Denmark 1:24.64 1:29.79 1:21.50 1:17.43 1:29.15
7 Nathaniel Berg 1:16.87   1:25.55    Sweden 1:35.39 1:21.94 1:16.87 1:26.06 1:28.64
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:22.46   1:27.38    Denmark 1:22.46 1:35.70 1:25.98 1:24.21 1:31.94
9 Gustav Wälivaara 1:29.79   1:33.60    Sweden DNF 1:29.79 1:33.88 1:35.94 1:30.99
10 Mattias Uvesten 1:20.52   1:34.60    Sweden 1:36.04 1:20.52 1:41.08 1:53.41 1:26.69
11 Theo Lyholm 1:33.09   1:37.04    Denmark 1:33.09 1:38.18 1:38.25 1:40.88 1:34.68
12 Anders Berggren 1:28.55   1:41.30    Sweden 1:45.88 1:46.57 1:52.52 1:28.55 1:31.46
13 Anton Forsell 1:40.47   1:42.60    Sweden 1:56.11 1:44.69 1:41.50 1:41.61 1:40.47
14 Toni Beljo 1:40.06   1:45.26    Sweden 1:50.99 1:44.30 1:40.06 1:51.80 1:40.50
15 Albin Sten 1:40.26   1:50.97    Sweden 1:59.53 1:40.26 1:49.72 1:55.52 1:47.68
16 Melwin Andersson 1:47.30   1:51.77    Sweden 1:57.94 1:57.36 1:47.30 1:49.66 1:48.29
17 Jonathan Östberg 1:41.33   1:54.40    Sweden 2:18.09 1:57.44 1:58.26 1:47.50 1:41.33
18 Zoé de Moffarts 1:47.86   1:55.58    Belgium 1:56.62 1:58.32 2:01.79 1:47.86 1:51.80
19 Arvid Sandström 1:48.28   1:57.84    Sweden 1:48.28 2:03.38 1:52.06 2:02.11 1:59.34
20 Helmer Ewert 1:52.66   1:58.34    Sweden 1:59.64 2:14.39 1:59.14 1:52.66 1:56.23
21 Marcus Hagman 1:54.74   2:07.90    Sweden 1:54.74 2:10.95 2:05.78 2:06.97 2:24.92
22 Johan Thuvesen 2:00.36      Sweden 2:02.04 2:00.36
23 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:03.74      Sweden 2:20.90 2:03.74
24 Thomas Schmidt 2:04.69      Denmark 2:04.69 2:05.90
25 Viktor Zenk 2:15.60      Sweden 2:15.60 2:31.45
26 Lovisa Eriksson 2:18.76      Sweden 2:25.41 2:18.76
27 Pontus Unga 2:23.53      Sweden 2:23.53 3:00.14
28 Sandra Rosén 2:25.83      Sweden 2:25.83 2:52.32
29 Axel Flordal 2:28.69      Sweden 2:28.69 2:49.27
30 Elvin Thorsen 2:32.02      Sweden 2:32.02 2:43.52
31 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:34.15      Sweden 2:34.15 2:36.24
32 Alex Stern 2:49.10      Sweden 3:35.72 2:49.10
33 Felix Berglund 2:55.21      Sweden 2:55.21 3:18.79
34 Jakob Zäll 3:38.79      Sweden 3:38.79 4:05.45
35 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 3:48.60      Iceland 4:05.21 3:48.60
36 Tomas Eriksson 3:57.80      Sweden 3:57.80 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:18.72   NR 2:27.47   NR  Denmark 2:25.10 2:38.60 2:18.72
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:35.32   2:37.84    Denmark 2:39.84 2:38.36 2:35.32
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:24.76   2:38.53    Sweden 2:49.55 2:41.27 2:24.76
4 Daniel Wallin 2:38.84   2:39.76    Sweden 2:41.57 2:38.84 2:38.87
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:33.51   2:41.81    Denmark 2:33.51 2:44.64 2:47.29
6 Joel Ulin 2:44.64   2:58.17    Sweden 3:07.37 3:02.49 2:44.64
7 Gustav Wälivaara 2:49.59   2:58.51    Sweden 2:59.67 3:06.26 2:49.59
8 Nathaniel Berg 2:47.05   3:04.93    Sweden 3:14.91 2:47.05 3:12.82
9 Mattias Uvesten 2:47.47   3:06.07    Sweden 2:52.44 2:47.47 3:38.31
10 Anders Berggren 3:14.31   3:25.21    Sweden 3:38.86 3:22.46 3:14.31
11 Theo Lyholm 3:13.91   3:32.68    Denmark 3:51.04 3:33.08 3:13.91
12 Jonathan Östberg 3:29.56   3:35.42    Sweden 3:29.56 3:38.83 3:37.87
13 Anton Forsell 3:23.25   3:36.32    Sweden 3:42.38 3:43.32 3:23.25
14 Melwin Andersson 4:27.08      Sweden 4:27.08
15 Arvid Sandström 4:31.74      Sweden 4:31.74
16 Johan Thuvesen 4:40.69      Sweden 4:40.69
17 Timothy Edegran Gren 4:53.07      Sweden 4:53.07
18 Lovisa Eriksson 5:03.19      Sweden 5:03.19
19 Elvin Thorsen 5:37.41      Sweden 5:37.41
20 Helmer Ewert 6:49.49      Sweden 6:49.49
21 Axel Flordal 7:05.43      Sweden 7:05.43
22 Viktor Zenk DNF      Sweden DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:19.84   NR 3:35.10   NR  Denmark 3:42.36 3:19.84 3:43.11
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:43.31   3:55.70    Denmark 4:12.30 3:51.49 3:43.31
3 Daniel Wallin 3:45.76   3:57.43    Sweden 4:16.18 3:45.76 3:50.36
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:49.86   4:03.02    Sweden 4:09.45 4:09.74 3:49.86
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:53.10   4:13.56    Denmark 3:53.10 4:23.45 4:24.13
6 Nathaniel Berg 4:01.16   4:14.03    Sweden 4:09.53 4:01.16 4:31.41
7 Joel Ulin 4:10.94   4:26.82    Sweden 4:37.86 4:31.65 4:10.94
8 Gustav Wälivaara 4:25.05   4:31.86    Sweden 4:25.05 4:38.38 4:32.15
9 Anders Berggren 4:21.83   4:45.99    Sweden 4:45.76 4:21.83 5:10.37
10 Mattias Uvesten 4:28.98   4:54.03    Sweden 4:28.98 5:22.11 4:50.99
11 Theo Lyholm 4:55.04   5:06.07    Denmark 4:55.86 5:27.31 4:55.04
12 Jonathan Östberg 5:12.44   5:21.81    Sweden 5:12.44 5:35.79 5:17.19
13 Anton Forsell 5:50.62   5:56.61    Sweden 5:50.62 6:05.26 5:53.94
14 Timothy Edegran Gren 6:58.45      Sweden 6:58.45
15 Arvid Sandström 7:28.06      Sweden 7:28.06
16 Viktor Zenk 7:56.62      Sweden 7:56.62
17 Lovisa Eriksson 8:08.58      Sweden 8:08.58
18 Helmer Ewert 8:20.95      Sweden 8:20.95
19 Axel Flordal 8:48.63      Sweden 8:48.63
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 30      Denmark 30
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31      Denmark 31
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 33      Sweden 33
4 Anders Berggren 35      Sweden 35
4 Marcus Hagman 35      Sweden 35
4 Mattias Uvesten 35      Sweden 35
7 Joel Ulin 37      Sweden 37
8 Helmer Ewert 39      Sweden 39
9 Daniel Wallin 41      Sweden 41
10 Arvid Sandström 43      Sweden 43
11 Nathaniel Berg 44      Sweden 44
12 Timothy Edegran Gren 51      Sweden 51
13 Anton Forsell 55      Sweden 55
14 Elvin Thorsen 56      Sweden 56
15 Axel Flordal 65      Sweden 65
16 Gustav Wälivaara DNF      Sweden DNF
16 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF      Denmark DNF
16 Simon Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF
16 Simon Nilsson DNF      Sweden DNF
16 Valdemar Bengtsson DNF      Sweden DNF
16 Viktor Zenk DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 13.53   14.14    Sweden 15.39 14.04 14.02 14.36 13.53
2 Anders Berggren 13.63   15.28    Sweden 17.07 13.63 13.86 14.92 19.29
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.69   15.56    Denmark 13.69 17.78 15.81 16.00 14.88
4 Theo Lyholm 13.33   15.64    Denmark 15.13 18.99 13.33 16.05 15.73
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.28   16.87    Sweden 15.28 17.34 17.73 18.50 15.54
6 Mattias Uvesten 15.22   17.96    Sweden 15.22 21.71 17.35 19.03 17.49
7 Albin Sten 13.84   18.05    Sweden 18.80 13.84 16.63 20.55 18.73
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.22   19.70    Denmark 16.22 21.13 17.87 20.54 20.68
9 Daniel Wallin 18.99   20.46    Sweden 18.99 24.70 21.50 19.92 19.95
10 Nathaniel Berg 18.50   20.79    Sweden 18.50 48.71 22.13 18.94 21.30
11 Marcus Hagman 18.46   21.67    Sweden 23.20 18.46 22.75 21.51 20.74
12 Arvid Sandström 21.01   22.12    Sweden 32.35 21.01 23.19 21.41 21.76
13 Thomas Schmidt 19.83   22.45    Denmark 23.74 31.67 21.17 19.83 22.43
14 Toni Beljo 21.68   22.68    Sweden 22.70 23.40 21.68 24.34 21.95
15 Rasmus Andersson 20.55   23.07    Sweden 20.55 22.59 22.68 23.93 27.86
16 Helmer Ewert 20.36   24.31    Sweden 26.19 23.29 27.34 23.45 20.36
17 Timothy Edegran Gren 22.85   25.29    Sweden 26.69 24.35 28.50 22.85 24.84
18 Gustav Wälivaara 21.98   25.79    Sweden 26.13 24.03 27.21 21.98 34.40
19 Anton Forsell 22.27   26.34    Sweden 22.27 27.57 33.66 24.49 26.97
20 Johan Thuvesen 26.10   27.43    Sweden 26.47 29.27 26.55 29.35 26.10
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 24.11   27.94    Denmark 26.96 31.13 26.60 24.11 30.27
22 Elvin Thorsen 25.98   30.63    Sweden 52.61 30.20 30.85 25.98 30.84
23 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 25.66   31.16    Sweden 34.54 25.66 33.00 34.51 25.97
24 Jonathan Östberg 25.94   32.22    Sweden 30.22 35.78 36.57 30.65 25.94
25 Hugo Nylander 33.99   38.82    Sweden 41.59 33.99 34.21 40.67 DNF
26 Valdemar Bengtsson 34.90   43.98    Sweden 40.97 34.90 52.57 38.40 57.08
27 Sandra Rosén 35.96      Sweden 35.96 40.98
28 Elias Haile 37.09      Sweden 37.09 49.43
28 Felix Berglund 37.09      Sweden 44.03 37.09
30 Tomas Thure 38.16      Sweden 38.16 48.91
31 Leo Lindqvist 38.54      Sweden DNF 38.54
32 Melwin Andersson 38.56      Sweden 38.56 DNF
33 Max Sjöberg 39.11      Sweden 49.29 39.11
34 Axel Flordal 40.77      Sweden 40.77 52.74
35 Simon Nilsson 40.84      Sweden 51.41 40.84
36 Amir Wihrén Raja 41.64      Sweden 58.20 41.64
37 Simon Jansson 42.95      Sweden 42.95 57.62
38 Victor Ålsjö 48.65      Sweden 1:22.78 48.65
39 Jakob Zäll 48.88      Sweden 48.88 1:05.59
40 Alvin Robertsson 49.23      Sweden 49.23 1:03.93
41 Jamil Mkelle 50.03      Sweden 51.48 50.03
42 Alex Stern 51.21      Sweden 1:03.43 51.21
43 Jona Hultgren 54.48      Sweden 54.48 54.91
44 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 55.12      Iceland 1:13.89 55.12
45 Viktor Zenk 57.64      Sweden 57.64 58.80
46 Lovisa Eriksson 57.79      Sweden 57.79 58.84
47 Jesper Frisk 1:17.33      Sweden 1:30.65 1:17.33
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 10.98   13.89    Sweden 10.98 14.61 13.45 15.60 13.60
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.89   14.49    Denmark 15.14 19.13 12.89 14.08 14.26
3 Anders Berggren 12.94   15.53    Sweden 14.67 14.77 19.57 17.14 12.94
4 Albin Sten 14.82   16.19    Sweden 16.48 16.27 14.82 19.67 15.82
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.36   16.51    Sweden 13.42 17.45 13.36 19.22 18.66
6 Theo Lyholm 15.36   16.78    Denmark 16.61 17.34 16.38 15.36 21.32
7 Mattias Uvesten 13.27   16.84    Sweden 16.88 13.27 19.36 21.21 14.29
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.82   17.19    Denmark 15.31 18.08 19.82 18.17 14.82
9 Daniel Wallin 14.26   19.27    Sweden 24.74 14.26 16.62 17.48 23.71
10 Nathaniel Berg 19.53   24.61    Sweden 21.09 19.53 DNF 32.72 20.03
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 42.57   53.43    Denmark 42.57 51.40 1:06.33
2 Elvin Thorsen 1:08.10   1:22.41    Sweden 1:44.25 1:08.10 1:14.87
3 Arvid Sandström 1:28.23   1:29.57    Sweden 1:30.03 1:28.23 1:30.45
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:16.28   1:39.92    Denmark 1:16.28 1:50.03 1:53.45
5 Joel Ulin 1:32.84   1:50.56    Sweden 1:40.42 2:18.42 1:32.84
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:08.05   DNF    Sweden 2:08.05 DNF DNF
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.36      Sweden 2:38.36
8 Helmer Ewert 2:40.61      Sweden 2:40.61
9 Axel Flordal 3:03.04      Sweden 3:03.04
10 Lovisa Eriksson 3:54.08      Sweden 3:54.08
11 Amir Wihrén Raja DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Gustav Wälivaara DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF      Denmark DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 5.83   7.08    Sweden 6.47 8.78 5.83 6.72 8.05
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.65   8.41    Denmark 8.94 7.65 9.10 8.27 8.02
3 Thomas Schmidt 7.46   8.53    Denmark 8.40 8.70 DNF 7.46 8.50
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.83   10.07    Sweden 10.11 9.74 8.83 10.36 DNF
5 Albin Sten 9.13   10.16    Sweden 11.07 9.13 10.81 9.71 9.97
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.84   10.97    Denmark 9.84 15.72 10.91 10.33 11.67
7 Lovisa Eriksson 12.74   13.51    Sweden 12.74 13.26 14.23 14.03 13.24
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.29   13.99    Sweden 15.28 11.29 13.12 DNF 13.56
9 Anders Berggren 12.14   15.55    Sweden 12.78 DNF 14.97 18.90 12.14
10 Joel Wallin 18.77   22.23    Sweden 26.63 19.07 27.74 20.99 18.77
11 Daniel Wallin 6.88   DNF    Sweden 6.88 DNF DNF 7.73 DNF
12 Elvin Thorsen 13.53   DNF    Sweden 20.34 19.67 DNF 13.53 DNF
13 Axel Flordal 20.48      Sweden 20.48 DNF
14 Helmer Ewert 22.01      Sweden 22.01 DNF
15 Mattias Uvesten 23.10      Sweden 23.10 DNF
16 Johan Thuvesen 24.00      Sweden 24.00 DNF
17 Jakob Zäll 31.74      Sweden 33.36 31.74
18 Gustav Wälivaara DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.30   45.39   ER  Denmark 50.87 45.51 45.03 45.64 42.30
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.73   1:01.81    Denmark 1:02.66 1:10.12 51.73 1:02.96 59.80
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:00.25   1:04.81    Sweden 1:03.93 1:05.93 1:04.56 1:00.25 1:13.71
4 Daniel Wallin 57.70   1:05.57    Sweden 1:13.52 1:11.57 1:03.73 57.70 1:01.40
5 Melwin Andersson 1:04.51   1:07.96    Sweden 1:04.51 1:07.35 1:05.23 1:11.31 1:16.55
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.85   1:08.04    Denmark 1:10.57 1:05.67 1:04.85 1:07.89 1:16.84
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.18   1:08.50    Sweden 1:04.91 1:06.38 1:14.21 1:14.70 58.18
8 Zoé de Moffarts 1:11.24   1:14.54    Belgium 1:15.40 1:11.24 1:12.13 1:16.09 DNF
9 Lovisa Eriksson 1:10.16   1:15.82    Sweden 1:10.16 1:21.49 1:13.76 1:12.20 1:25.07
10 Nathaniel Berg 1:16.78   1:21.13    Sweden 1:16.78 1:20.42 1:19.38 1:28.88 1:23.58
11 Johan Thuvesen 1:14.44   1:21.52    Sweden 1:21.03 1:14.44 1:26.15 1:26.14 1:17.38
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:12.37   1:22.26    Sweden 1:26.83 1:17.41 1:12.37 1:32.49 1:22.55
13 Albin Sten 1:10.81   1:26.50    Sweden 1:29.86 1:33.32 1:32.97 1:10.81 1:16.67
14 Arvid Sandström 1:24.97   1:29.11    Sweden 1:32.45 1:37.94 1:26.16 1:24.97 1:28.73
15 Thomas Schmidt 1:26.28   1:34.87    Denmark 1:26.28 1:43.99 1:42.96 1:28.49 1:33.15
16 Joel Ulin 1:12.58   1:35.60    Sweden 1:39.51 1:44.99 1:32.39 1:12.58 1:34.89
17 Anders Berggren 1:28.07   1:39.08    Sweden 1:58.40 1:28.07 1:42.44 1:43.91 1:30.89
18 Leo Lindqvist 1:42.27   1:47.87    Sweden 1:58.38 1:50.35 1:47.40 1:45.87 1:42.27
19 Helmer Ewert 1:39.74   1:50.98    Sweden 1:39.74 1:42.05 1:53.40 2:25.97 1:57.50
20 Toni Beljo 1:48.43   1:59.63    Sweden 1:58.36 2:01.48 2:08.69 1:48.43 1:59.05
21 Sandra Rosén 1:47.70   2:00.80    Sweden 1:47.70 2:12.23 1:55.03 1:55.14 2:12.91
22 Max Sjöberg 1:50.36   2:14.03    Sweden 1:50.36 DNF 2:02.52 2:39.89 1:59.69
23 Theo Lyholm 2:02.56      Denmark 2:14.16 2:02.56
24 Anton Forsell 2:03.05      Sweden 2:14.48 2:03.05
25 Alvin Robertsson 2:05.72      Sweden 2:33.09 2:05.72
26 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:05.88      Denmark 2:05.88 2:09.31
27 Elvin Thorsen 2:10.82      Sweden 2:32.37 2:10.82
28 Jamil Mkelle 2:13.90      Sweden DNF 2:13.90
29 Gustav Wälivaara 2:16.63      Sweden 2:24.16 2:16.63
30 Jonathan Östberg 2:32.42      Sweden 2:41.15 2:32.42
31 Victor Ålsjö 2:52.26      Sweden 3:21.14 2:52.26
32 Alex Stern 3:01.34      Sweden 3:01.34 3:05.95
33 Viktor Zenk 3:16.82      Sweden 3:16.82 3:19.40
34 Jesper Frisk 3:18.02      Sweden 3:18.02 4:06.16
35 Axel Flordal 3:33.74      Sweden DNF 3:33.74
36 Jakob Zäll 4:08.01      Sweden 4:08.01 4:19.34
37 David Elofson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.47   46.60    Denmark 45.68 44.47 50.34 47.65 46.46
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.63   1:01.57    Denmark 1:08.63 56.63 1:03.06 57.10 1:04.55
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:00.83   1:02.74    Denmark 1:00.83 1:10.27 1:01.40 1:02.19 1:04.62
4 Mattias Uvesten 57.95   1:02.84    Sweden 1:05.86 59.02 1:03.64 57.95 1:06.19
5 Daniel Wallin 57.11   1:07.83    Sweden 1:18.94 1:03.77 57.11 1:10.53 1:09.20
6 Melwin Andersson 1:10.02   1:12.58    Sweden 1:10.02 DNF 1:13.10 1:14.15 1:10.48
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Albin Sten 3.06   3.30    Sweden 5.60 3.24 3.22 3.06 3.43
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.11   3.89    Denmark 3.89 4.71 3.91 3.87 3.11
3 Mattias Uvesten 3.34   4.01    Sweden 3.63 4.12 4.29 4.74 3.34
4 Thomas Schmidt 3.22   4.12    Denmark 5.13 3.22 3.79 6.69 3.45
5 Daniel Wallin 2.62   4.18    Sweden 3.94 4.87 3.73 2.62 5.45
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.23   4.39    Denmark 3.23 3.31 4.78 5.07 5.25
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.97   4.67    Sweden 3.97 5.93 4.04 4.86 5.11
8 Toni Beljo 3.95   5.62    Sweden 6.84 3.95 5.07 5.14 6.66
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 4.26   5.67    Sweden 5.14 7.10 4.26 5.62 6.26
10 Rasmus Andersson 5.02   5.95    Sweden 7.12 5.81 6.02 5.02 6.01
11 Alvin Robertsson 4.18   6.08    Sweden 6.32 6.69 4.18 5.23 6.98
12 Helmer Ewert 4.23   6.10    Sweden 4.23 9.47 5.36 7.04 5.90
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5.01   6.15    Denmark 12.08 5.15 5.01 6.89 6.41
14 Nathaniel Berg 5.16   6.24    Sweden 5.88 5.16 7.39 5.44 8.11
15 Johan Thuvesen 4.41   6.30    Sweden 4.41 8.19 DNF 5.21 5.51
16 Simon Nilsson 5.60   6.33    Sweden 5.76 6.33 5.60 6.90 10.14
17 Elvin Thorsen 3.75   6.46    Sweden 8.98 7.09 3.75 8.15 4.13
18 Anton Forsell 6.35   6.82    Sweden 8.06 6.91 6.39 7.15 6.35
19 Axel Östling 4.81   6.90    Sweden 7.13 8.48 4.81 6.02 7.56
20 Elias Haile 5.79   7.81    Sweden 7.77 7.86 9.69 5.79 7.79
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.65   7.82    Denmark 8.81 6.65 7.97 6.69 9.84
22 Gustav Wälivaara 5.28   7.85    Sweden 5.28 8.83 7.69 13.80 7.02
23 Jakob Zäll 6.33   8.15    Sweden 8.50 9.05 11.33 6.89 6.33
24 Arvid Sandström 7.13   8.31    Sweden 11.69 9.18 7.13 7.17 8.57
25 Felix Berglund 5.93   8.32    Sweden 10.23 5.93 7.92 6.81 11.31
26 Max Sjöberg 5.85   8.36    Sweden 7.58 5.85 7.04 11.02 10.47
27 Anders Berggren 7.22   8.51    Sweden 8.48 10.24 7.98 9.07 7.22
28 Valdemar Bengtsson 6.85   8.96    Sweden 12.46 8.03 9.86 6.85 8.99
29 Emil Zaya 7.04   9.06    Sweden 12.83 7.04 8.54 9.07 9.58
30 Jamil Mkelle 6.22   9.15    Sweden 6.22 9.80 8.86 8.98 9.62
31 Amir Wihrén Raja 6.11   9.55    Sweden 11.36 11.37 7.03 6.11 10.27
32 Alex Stern 6.53   9.96    Sweden 15.38 10.83 7.08 6.53 11.98
33 Anton Ståhlroos 8.59   10.29    Sweden 16.82 9.51 8.59 11.23 10.13
34 Leo Lindqvist 8.98   10.30    Sweden 8.98 9.65 DNF 11.15 10.09
35 Theo Lyholm 7.16   10.46    Denmark 12.89 9.51 8.98 7.16 14.43
36 Hugo Nylander 8.58   10.64    Sweden 8.58 13.02 11.87 9.69 10.36
37 Jonathan Östberg 8.91   10.89    Sweden 9.15 11.61 15.16 11.91 8.91
38 Felix Björk Landgren 7.36   10.90    Sweden 12.05 10.35 10.39 7.36 11.97
39 Joel Ulin 7.22   11.02    Sweden 10.68 12.73 7.22 13.13 9.64
40 Lovisa Eriksson 9.50   11.44    Sweden 11.26 9.50 12.61 11.57 11.50
41 Jona Hultgren 9.94   11.46    Sweden 12.54 11.32 19.24 9.94 10.52
42 Victor Ålsjö 9.53   11.87    Sweden 9.53 11.40 15.61 10.21 13.99
43 Lucas Hammerlid 10.19   11.89    Sweden 10.19 12.80 12.45 14.44 10.41
44 Isak Frey 7.90   12.05    Sweden 7.90 11.37 12.79 17.42 11.98
45 Melker Larsson 10.32   12.06    Sweden 10.32 11.83 11.56 12.80 13.49
46 Jesper Frisk 9.89   12.37    Sweden 9.89 13.61 14.75 12.09 11.42
47 Simon Jansson 8.33   12.60    Sweden 10.68 11.00 17.49 8.33 16.12
48 Pontus Unga 9.80   13.02    Sweden 9.80 15.11 12.50 11.46 DNF
49 Simon Stark 7.71   13.31    Sweden 9.11 17.87 17.25 7.71 13.56
50 Tomas Thure 10.82   15.05    Sweden 18.83 11.67 10.82 17.42 16.07
51 Rasmus Händén 6.96   15.30    Sweden 13.29 6.96 20.88 16.38 16.22
52 Malkolm Sundén 11.39   17.10    Sweden 11.39 18.87 21.69 17.59 14.85
53 Max Lindqvist 12.03      Sweden DNF 12.03
54 Emilia Friberg 12.30      Sweden 12.30 16.57
55 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.32      Sweden 27.90 12.32
56 Axel Flordal 12.84      Sweden 16.12 12.84
57 Emil Granath 13.01      Sweden 18.78 13.01
58 Joel Wallin 15.75      Sweden 15.75 17.03
59 Viktor Zenk 17.22      Sweden 21.13 17.22
60 David Elofson 19.49      Sweden 21.48 19.49
61 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 20.13      Sweden 22.01 20.13
62 Kalle Ersgård 22.12      Sweden 23.48 22.12
63 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 24.45      Iceland 30.94 24.45
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.97   3.40    Denmark 3.66 3.37 2.97 3.16 3.76
2 Albin Sten 3.35   3.56    Sweden 4.10 3.58 3.35 3.51 3.60
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.89   3.57    Denmark 2.96 4.48 2.89 3.54 4.21
4 Mattias Uvesten 2.36   3.77    Sweden 2.64 4.37 2.36 4.29 4.75
5 Toni Beljo 2.73   4.18    Sweden 2.73 DNF 3.36 5.12 4.06
6 Thomas Schmidt 3.82   4.25    Denmark 3.82 4.52 3.95 4.27 4.53
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.52   4.27    Sweden 4.37 4.75 3.52 4.34 4.09
8 Daniel Wallin 2.85   4.36    Sweden 5.11 3.66 2.85 5.19 4.31
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.19   4.49    Sweden 4.50 4.19 4.66 4.32 7.04
10 Helmer Ewert 4.08   5.89    Sweden 4.08 4.86 7.38 5.42 DNF
11 Rasmus Andersson 5.34   6.04    Sweden 5.86 7.31 6.54 5.72 5.34
12 Alvin Robertsson 5.37   6.17    Sweden 6.55 10.83 6.05 5.37 5.90
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.20   NR 3.69    Denmark 3.75 3.53 2.20 3.78 5.44
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.34   4.41    Sweden 4.02 4.72 4.49 5.15 3.34
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.97   4.42    Denmark 4.77 2.97 3.52 4.96 6.02
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.76   4.99    Sweden 5.27 3.76 6.31 4.97 4.74
5 Daniel Wallin 2.92   5.10    Sweden 6.01 9.53 5.02 4.26 2.92
6 Albin Sten 4.14   5.13    Sweden 5.43 4.14 5.20 4.76 5.97
7 Thomas Schmidt 3.75   5.49    Denmark 5.99 5.57 4.92 3.75 6.87
8 Elvin Thorsen 4.85   6.20    Sweden 6.25 5.76 7.60 6.58 4.85
9 Mattias Uvesten 4.40   6.28    Sweden 14.05 6.55 5.59 4.40 6.71
10 Rasmus Andersson 5.27   6.35    Sweden 6.89 6.58 5.27 5.59 10.17
11 Felix Björk Landgren 5.90   6.37    Sweden 6.25 6.00 8.32 6.85 5.90
12 Anders Berggren 5.06   6.81    Sweden 8.81 5.06 9.46 6.25 5.36
13 Toni Beljo 6.47   6.90    Sweden 7.09 6.76 6.86 6.47 7.42
14 Nathaniel Berg 5.16   6.99    Sweden 7.41 12.89 6.33 7.24 5.16
15 Joel Ulin 5.48   7.01    Sweden 8.28 6.87 7.68 5.48 6.49
16 Johan Thuvesen 4.95   7.25    Sweden 6.88 7.26 7.60 4.95 10.40
17 Elias Haile 5.42   7.25    Sweden 8.13 5.88 7.88 7.99 5.42
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.95   7.56    Denmark 6.95 7.52 7.00 8.17 9.98
19 Lovisa Eriksson 7.27   7.85    Sweden DNF 7.71 8.08 7.27 7.75
20 Gustav Wälivaara 6.09   8.36    Sweden 7.11 9.17 6.09 8.81 9.15
21 Simon Nilsson 4.60   8.78    Sweden 7.90 9.43 4.60 DNF 9.01
22 Alvin Robertsson 4.77   8.84    Sweden 8.54 4.77 9.92 8.07 11.64
23 Axel Östling 7.08   9.00    Sweden 9.77 7.08 10.24 8.82 8.42
24 Helmer Ewert 8.35   9.16    Sweden 13.92 9.05 8.35 8.93 9.51
25 Felix Berglund 7.65   9.44    Sweden 7.65 8.56 12.40 9.67 10.08
26 Jonathan Östberg 7.12   9.55    Sweden 10.22 7.12 8.55 13.40 9.88
27 Anton Forsell 6.37   9.78    Sweden 14.10 6.37 9.23 10.49 9.62
28 Sandra Rosén 5.34   10.02    Sweden 11.84 9.92 5.34 12.63 8.29
29 Jamil Mkelle 7.98   10.02    Sweden 10.79 12.38 10.63 7.98 8.64
30 Timothy Edegran Gren 6.79   10.07    Sweden 11.63 8.69 6.79 10.04 11.49
31 Jakob Zäll 8.61   10.23    Sweden 10.96 9.45 13.21 8.61 10.27
32 Valdemar Bengtsson 5.37   10.26    Sweden 11.81 9.25 5.37 17.07 9.73
33 Arvid Sandström 8.88   10.35    Sweden 10.25 10.77 10.82 10.04 8.88
34 Leo Lindqvist 6.67   10.59    Sweden 12.00 11.21 9.89 10.68 6.67
35 Max Sjöberg 8.69   10.90    Sweden 12.90 11.93 8.69 11.50 9.26
36 Simon Jansson 8.75   10.98    Sweden 13.49 8.75 9.19 13.22 10.54
37 Isak Frey 10.00   11.59    Sweden 12.54 10.00 15.65 11.02 11.20
38 Rasmus Händén 7.42   11.65    Sweden 10.58 20.83 14.34 7.42 10.03
39 Anton Ståhlroos 8.13   12.27    Sweden 13.60 8.13 13.45 9.76 DNF
40 Hugo Nylander 6.98   12.48    Sweden 14.86 6.98 20.13 9.89 12.69
41 Melker Larsson 5.18   14.43    Sweden 5.18 11.25 16.76 DNF 15.27
42 Lucas Hammerlid 10.32   14.60    Sweden 15.75 10.32 20.99 12.62 15.42
43 Theo Lyholm 9.44   15.64    Denmark 9.44 12.43 17.32 26.45 17.17
44 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 8.87   22.46    Sweden 27.99 8.87 34.80 25.89 13.50
45 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 12.11   NR    Iceland 15.71 12.11
46 Pontus Unga 12.29      Sweden 12.29 12.81
47 Victor Ålsjö 12.31      Sweden 14.71 12.31
48 Malkolm Sundén 12.55      Sweden 12.55 DNF
49 Amir Wihrén Raja 12.61      Sweden 12.61 12.78
50 Jesper Frisk 13.79      Sweden 21.97 13.79
50 Joel Wallin 13.79      Sweden 22.73 13.79
52 Jona Hultgren 13.91      Sweden 39.74 13.91
53 Alex Stern 14.44      Sweden 16.07 14.44
54 Axel Flordal 15.28      Sweden 19.71 15.28
55 Max Lindqvist 15.66      Sweden 15.66 16.03
56 Viktor Zenk 17.38      Sweden 17.38 21.04
57 Simon Stark 20.17      Sweden 20.17 23.91
58 Emil Granath 20.51      Sweden 20.51 25.11
59 Tomas Eriksson 29.26      Sweden 29.26 40.26
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.24   4.36    Sweden 3.68 5.34 7.16 3.24 4.05
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.38   4.36    Denmark 5.08 4.12 4.23 3.38 4.73
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.19   4.51    Sweden 5.36 3.89 3.19 4.60 5.03
4 Albin Sten 3.83   4.91    Sweden 5.25 4.74 5.17 4.83 3.83
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.71   5.02    Denmark DNF 4.61 3.71 5.10 5.36
6 Thomas Schmidt 4.47   5.31    Denmark 4.47 5.51 5.61 4.80 6.93
7 Anders Berggren 5.07   5.55    Sweden 5.13 5.07 7.31 6.39 5.12
8 Mattias Uvesten 4.70   5.59    Sweden 5.34 6.04 5.68 4.70 5.75
9 Rasmus Andersson 4.57   5.68    Sweden 4.78 7.04 6.33 4.57 5.93
10 Elvin Thorsen 5.22   6.29    Sweden 5.22 6.64 9.21 5.51 6.71
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.88   6.32    Sweden 4.88 5.50 19.22 5.08 8.37
12 Felix Björk Landgren 4.96   6.67    Sweden 5.52 6.87 8.66 4.96 7.63
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 10.19   12.63    Sweden 12.49 12.29 10.19 13.10 20.29
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.68   NR 12.91    Denmark 17.70 9.68 11.31 13.53 13.88
3 Helmer Ewert 11.69   13.95    Sweden 12.70 11.69 14.07 35.16 15.07
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.31   14.67    Sweden 15.93 15.46 12.62 12.31 17.50
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.75   15.85    Denmark 14.75 15.57 15.97 18.37 16.01
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 14.17   17.54    Sweden 14.17 17.27 19.88 15.48 28.69
7 Mattias Uvesten 17.75   20.38    Sweden 19.49 17.75 21.52 25.24 20.14
8 Thomas Schmidt 17.37   23.40    Denmark 22.89 17.37 27.46 22.34 24.97
9 Albin Sten 20.51   23.60    Sweden 23.70 23.38 25.22 20.51 23.73
10 Johan Thuvesen 20.16   25.36    Sweden 20.16 24.97 34.63 23.72 27.38
11 Elvin Thorsen 24.39   29.75    Sweden 41.85 24.39 33.21 28.74 27.30
12 Jamil Mkelle 18.86   29.78    Sweden 29.09 33.35 26.89 18.86 41.15
13 Gustav Wälivaara 24.16   30.36    Sweden 28.41 24.16 32.17 30.51 35.20
14 Anton Forsell 28.35   32.89    Sweden 30.96 30.46 49.68 37.24 28.35
15 Toni Beljo 26.59   33.19    Sweden 26.59 31.19 35.27 33.11 41.56
16 Arvid Sandström 28.16   33.75    Sweden 34.44 28.16 47.57 30.11 36.71
17 Lovisa Eriksson 31.84   36.70    Sweden 31.84 32.33 35.18 42.60 43.59
18 Nathaniel Berg 24.81   38.59    Sweden 24.81 29.13 56.29 DNF 30.35
19 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.44   40.16    Denmark 30.44 38.75 38.62 44.00 43.12
20 Anders Berggren 30.65   47.09    Sweden 1:17.35 37.35 1:02.39 41.52 30.65
21 Leo Lindqvist 33.13   1:05.47    Sweden 33.13 52.79 1:38.98 DNF 44.63
22 Victor Ålsjö 41.51      Sweden 41.51 DNF
23 Sandra Rosén 45.85      Sweden 45.85 47.69
24 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 46.80      Iceland 50.78 46.80
25 Rasmus Händén 47.32      Sweden 47.32 1:16.37
26 Valdemar Bengtsson 49.03      Sweden 1:02.27 49.03
27 Alex Stern 53.75      Sweden 58.90 53.75
28 Axel Östling 55.26      Sweden 1:00.96 55.26
29 Axel Flordal 58.43      Sweden 58.43 1:00.22
30 Amir Wihrén Raja 1:03.26      Sweden 1:03.26 DNF
31 Jakob Zäll 1:11.13      Sweden 1:11.13 1:23.85
32 Alvin Robertsson 1:33.86      Sweden 1:33.86 1:34.06
33 Simon Jansson 1:51.38      Sweden 1:51.38 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.09   12.20    Denmark 20.49 14.02 10.09 12.07 10.50
2 Daniel Wallin 10.51   14.93    Sweden 24.37 11.50 10.51 17.59 15.70
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.83   15.00    Sweden 15.68 15.77 11.83 14.47 14.84
4 Helmer Ewert 12.15   15.51    Sweden 18.89 12.16 12.15 16.51 17.86
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 15.53   16.42    Sweden 15.75 22.05 15.79 17.71 15.53
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.27   17.20    Denmark 17.02 17.86 11.27 16.71 20.91
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D F D R2 U2 D' R2 F R U2 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D
A #2 D2 F' R2 F' L2 F' D2 F D B' R F L D B2 U2 R' B D
A #3 B2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D U F L F D B' D2 R' F D2 B2 F
A #4 B U2 B L' B' U F' U D2 B' U2 L2 F2 B2 L F2 U2 L2
A #5 D' R2 F B' U' L F D' F2 U' B R U2 B2 R' L2 F2 L
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R U2 L F D F2 R2 B' L' F' U2 F L2 D2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 D R2 D' R2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 B' U2 F' U2 R2 U' R' B2 D' L' U
B #1 F' D2 B2 D2 R2 U' F R' L2 F' U D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 L F2
B #2 F2 R2 B2 L' U2 F2 R D2 R2 F U' L2 D' F R' U' F' U B' F'
B #3 L2 U' D' F' B2 D' L F2 R' F2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 D R2 U2
B #4 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 F2 L' B2 U' B2 F2 D2 R2 U' L' D' B U2
B #5 U' R2 D2 F' R' U' F2 R D2 B2 D' R L D2 L' D2 B2 R
B Ex#1 U R2 U' B2 U' B2 U R F' D2 R' D2 R' D2 F U F' R'
B Ex#2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' B' F' L' D B D L B R' U'
C #1 F' B2 D' L F' U2 R2 F2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 B2 L' B2 L' B2 L2
C #2 D' F B' U' F2 B' U' B L D' B' D2 R2 U2 R' L2 F2 L' B2
C #3 R2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2 L D2 L U B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L2 U R2 U' R2
C #4 U' L2 F' R' U' B' D' L' B2 U2 F D2 L2 B' L2 B L2 U2 F2
C #5 F' B' U F2 R2 L' D R B2 U' L2 U2 B L2 B D2 F' L2 D2 B' R2
C Ex#1 D2 R' B2 L B2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 R B U2 R D U2 L R' U' F2
C Ex#2 L2 F R2 F' U2 B F L2 U2 R' U B D R F L U' R2 B U2
D #1 F2 D F' D' R' U' R' L B' D R' F R2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 D2
D #2 B2 D2 F2 U2 F' R L D2 F2 B' R U' B2 R2 U' D2 R2
D #3 B' D2 R B D' F' U D L F' B R2 D' L2 U F2 B2 U2 R2
D #4 B2 U F2 L2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 D' F D' U R' B' F R2 U B2 U
D #5 U2 B2 L2 D R2 D F2 U2 B2 U2 B' R' B D' U L' F' R D' R2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U' R2 D U F L U' F2 U L2 R2 F U2 L2 U'
D Ex#2 B L2 F2 D2 F' R2 F2 U2 B L U' F2 L B F R' U' B U' B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 L F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D B' L2 R2 D2 L2 F L' B' F' D'
A #2 F2 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 B D2 L2 D2 F' R' F2 D B L F D' U2 R2 D'
A #3 F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L D2 L R' D2 F2 D F U' B' R2 B L' R' F2
A #4 B2 L F2 R' B2 L' R U2 F2 U' L U2 L' D' R B R2 D2 B
A #5 F2 D2 R2 U2 R D2 R' D2 B2 F2 L D L2 F D B L F' D' U'
A Ex#1 U B' R2 B' L' D' R2 U L F U2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' D B U' R2 F R D L2 F' R' L2 F U2 R2 D2 B D2 F
B #1 B2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 R2 F R2 U' B U R U L2 R' U2
B #2 F2 D2 B' R' F' R U R D R L F2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 F D2 F'
B #3 B' L2 B2 U' F U2 F L F' L F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' U2
B #4 D2 R D2 R2 B2 D2 L' F2 R2 F' D L' R D R D' F' U B U
B #5 F L2 B D2 B2 F D2 U2 L2 R U' F D' L B D L R' U
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 U F2 R2 U F' U R2 U' B' R F' L' B2 R' F
B Ex#2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U' R2 D' L U2 R2 U' B D' B' L' R' F L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' L2 U F2 U' F2 D2 B2 D2 B' D2 U R' B F U' L2 B'
A #2 D' L F2 B' U2 D2 L F2 D' B' R2 F2 U2 B2 L' F2 B2 U2 D2
A #3 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 B R2 B D B' F' D' F R D' U R B U2
A #4 R' B2 L B2 D R2 F' L U' L2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 B
A #5 L2 B2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 U' F' D2 L B2 R' B' U L' D R2 D2 U
A Ex#1 U2 L2 R D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' D R D R F R D B' U' L' F
A Ex#2 U2 L' D2 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 R2 B2 R' F U L2 U' R D' L' R2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R U2 F R' U' R U2 R
A #2 R U' R2 U F R2 U' F' U' F U'
A #3 F R2 U' R' U R' F U2 R U R'
A #4 U2 R U' R' U' R' F U2 F U' R'
A #5 U' R U' R' U2 R' U' F2 R2 F R
A Ex#1 U' R' F R U' F U2 R2 F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' U2 R U' R2 U2 R' U'
B #1 R U2 F' U' F' R2 U F R U' R'
B #2 R U F U2 F U2 F R U' R U2
B #3 R' U' F U2 R2 U' R2 U F R2 F
B #4 U2 R' F R U' R' F' R' U' R U2
B #5 U' R' F' R U R' U2 F2 U' R2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F' U' F U2 F U' F2 U' R2
B Ex#2 U R' U' R U' R U2 R' F' R U
C #1 R' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U'
C #2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F U' R F' R'
C #3 R' U F R2 U2 R' F' U2 R U R
C #4 R' U' R2 U' F U R U2 R' F R
C #5 U' R' U F' U' F U R' U2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 F' R U R' F U2 F R U' R
C Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U' F' R U' R' U2 F2
D #1 U R' U' R U F U' F U R2 U2
D #2 U' R F U' F U2 F' U R U2 R'
D #3 U' R2 F' U2 R U R' F U' F R2
D #4 R' U2 R' F U2 R2 F' R2 F R U
D #5 U' R2 U R' F R U' R U' F U'
D Ex#1 U' R' U2 F' U R U R' F R2 U2
D Ex#2 U' R' U F' U2 F U' R' F' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U R' F U' F' U' F' U'
A #2 R' F' U2 F' R U R U2 R' U' R'
A #3 R U' F' R2 U2 F U R F' U2 R
A #4 R' U2 F R2 U' F U R U' R' U
A #5 U2 R2 U F U' F R U R U2 R2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F U' R2 F' U' R2 U' F U2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R' U F2 U' R2 U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F D2 B' R2 B2 F' R2 U' B U2 B2 L' F D R2 D B' D2 Uw2 B R2 D2 B Uw2 Fw2 B D' B F U' F Rw U2 Rw D B' Uw Rw' F' D' Rw2 F' Rw
A #2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' U2 B' F2 L2 F' R' U L' D' R2 U' L2 R' B' R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 D F2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' L' Fw U' R' Fw F Uw2 U Rw Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw L2
A #3 D B D' F2 U' L' B R2 U2 B' U R D2 U2 L D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 Rw2 U' F2 U Fw2 B' D' Rw2 D' F' D L2 Rw' R' B2 Rw D' Fw U2 Rw' L' Fw' Rw B D'
A #4 F' L2 F D2 R2 L2 B' D2 B' R L' D2 B' L U D B' L2 U F Rw2 U B' Uw2 B' Rw2 B' U' D R2 U' Rw2 U Rw' F D Fw2 U' Fw' L' Uw' Rw2 R2 F L
A #5 D B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D' R2 U2 F' L' U L2 R U' F' R2 B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' B2 U' Rw2 F' U' Rw2 F R2 B Rw L' B2 Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw L2 Uw F2 B2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 L2 F' D' F2 U' R2 L U2 R B' L' U' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F2 R' B D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R' Fw2 F' D' R2 Uw U' B Uw2 Fw' B' D' Fw' Rw R Uw
A Ex#2 R' F L B2 U B' R F R D' B R2 L2 B2 L' D2 R U2 D2 R Rw2 U' R Fw2 Rw2 D' B2 U Rw2 B2 Fw' L2 B2 U L D' Uw R' Fw' Uw Fw B2 Uw
B #1 U B2 L2 D' R2 U F2 L2 F2 D2 F L D' L2 B' U2 D2 B' L2 D' Fw2 U Rw2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw' U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Fw Rw2 Uw' U' Fw Uw' B2
B #2 D' F2 D' B2 U R2 U2 R' B F' L U2 D' L' D' R' U F Fw2 Uw2 R F2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 R2 F U2 L' B' Uw F R Fw2 D L Uw' Fw R' L2 Fw' Rw' U
B #3 D2 B' L2 F D2 L2 F R2 F B' R U2 D' R F R B2 D' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U' Rw2 D L' Uw2 L U L' D2 Fw' U2 B' R2 D L Rw' Uw' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 D'
B #4 B L2 B L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D R2 F U2 R2 F2 L' B' U' L2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' F Rw2 F2 U R2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F B Rw' F Rw2 L B' Uw2 R' Fw' Uw U2 F2 L' Fw'
B #5 D2 L2 D L2 U F2 U2 D L' D2 B' U2 L F2 L R B U' L Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 D2 L' B D2 R2 B Rw2 L' Uw Fw2 Uw' D2 R' D Fw Rw U2 Fw' R2 Fw
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U B2 U B2 R2 L2 U' F' D' B' D F D L' F D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L F Rw2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' L' B' Uw2 L Rw Fw R2 D2 L' F'
B Ex#2 F D2 B L2 R2 F2 D2 B' L U2 D L2 U B L R' D' B R2 Fw2 R D2 U' L' Uw2 Fw2 L B2 Rw2 D Fw2 D' Fw' F L2 D R' Uw' L' F Rw' U2 D
C #1 U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 B L' D R2 U' D B L2 R' D2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 R Uw2 U' F2 D Fw R D' Fw' U2 F B Uw' Fw L' F2 Rw'
C #2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2 F L2 R2 U' B' U B L B' F2 R U2 L2 D2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 F U' B2 U Rw2 U' B U Rw U' R2 D2 Rw Fw R Uw Rw2 L Fw' Rw F
C #3 R' D2 R U2 R L D2 B2 D2 L' D L F2 U L F R' L2 D' U2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 U Fw2 D' L F2 U' Fw R2 Fw B D2 L2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw F2 Rw' R2
C #4 D2 R' B' L2 D L2 R' U F2 L' U' L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U B2 U F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F U' B L2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 L' D U2 Fw2 D Rw' Uw B Rw Uw2 D' Fw' L2
C #5 F2 U2 F2 B D2 B U2 R2 B L' B' L2 U' R' L2 F R' B' R2 U' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 D U2 F Rw2 U2 F2 Rw U2 B' L Uw2 Rw' L Uw' Rw Uw2 F2 D2 Fw'
C Ex#1 U' R2 L2 D U2 B2 U' R' F D F2 R2 B' D2 F' R B D Rw2 Fw2 L D2 B2 U' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' D2 Fw U L U' B2 D Rw' B2 Uw U Rw' Uw' B'
C Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2 D L' D2 B U R2 B' Rw2 F' U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 B R2 F U R2 B' Uw B L' Uw' Rw Fw' Uw2 D' R L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 R F' R2 D R B L' F U' L2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 L2 F U2 Fw2 U' F' Uw2 Fw2 D' F' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' R' B F' Rw' U' Uw' B Rw' U2 Rw2 R' Uw'
A #2 L2 U2 B2 U D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' R' F' L B2 U2 D F' B2 U' F Uw2 B2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 D' Fw2 U2 B' Rw B L' B L' Fw' Uw D L R2 B Rw' Uw2
A #3 R' U2 D' F2 U B' U2 B' R' D2 R2 B2 U' D' L2 D F2 B2 R2 Rw2 U F B' Rw2 Uw2 D' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw Uw2 D B2 Rw' Fw D2 Rw R Fw U2 R D
A #4 R' U2 B2 L' U2 F2 R' F2 B2 L B' R D L2 D F2 B' U2 B2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B2 D U2 R Fw2 D' Fw F L2 U2 Fw' B' R' Uw' R2 Fw Uw2 U' Fw'
A #5 R' D' F' D2 F2 D2 L F R2 U F' L2 B U2 L2 B' D2 L2 B' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U D' B L2 Uw2 F' D F2 D' L F2 Rw' R Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw B' Uw B2 U R2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 D' L' U2 B2 L' F D B' L' F' U' Uw2 Fw2 B2 D' B' Uw2 F' U2 D Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' Rw' U R' Fw' Uw' Rw F Rw2 Uw R2 U2
A Ex#2 R D' B D2 F D' B' R' L' F' D2 F' L2 F2 B R2 D2 B U2 R2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 D B U Fw2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 D2 R' D Fw2 Rw' B Uw Fw2 Uw' B F' Rw U2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw Fw D Dw2 F2 Rw2 Bw Fw' R L D' F' Uw2 Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw' L Uw2 U' D B2 Lw2 Bw U2 F2 Dw' B2 Lw' U' Dw2 B' L2 D2 Bw2 B2 Dw2 F Fw' R' L' Rw' Bw' D' Lw' F' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 L' Rw' B Uw U Dw' Bw' L2
A #2 Bw Lw Rw' U Lw2 R2 Dw U2 F2 B U' Fw' R B' Uw Dw2 Fw2 Lw D' Fw' Uw D Rw Fw2 B2 Bw2 F' D2 U' Rw' L' Dw' Fw2 B D' Rw F Fw' Dw' Rw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 F Bw' Fw2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 B U D' L' F' Bw2 B2 L' Lw2 D' U
A #3 R F L' Dw2 Fw' Bw Uw U' L2 Bw2 D Dw' Fw' Dw2 D' Rw' Bw' B' R D2 R2 Uw B2 U' Fw B Bw2 Uw' R2 Uw F' U2 L' Fw Uw2 D2 Rw Lw F2 Uw' Lw2 F2 Uw F2 Lw Dw Lw2 Dw F2 Uw' Lw2 R2 B Fw Dw Fw U' F2 Rw R
A #4 Lw Bw2 B' Fw2 Uw D R Dw2 B Fw R Rw U Uw2 Rw' D Rw Dw2 B' Fw Dw F Bw Dw' Uw2 L' Dw' Lw D2 B' Lw' Uw Fw2 D' F' Rw2 U2 L' Lw' B Fw2 F2 D2 Uw' Bw' F2 L' F U L2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 Lw2 D' Bw2 Uw' Bw' Lw Fw2
A #5 R B' L Rw U2 Fw Lw B2 F2 Dw Fw2 U' Lw2 Uw' U Dw2 Bw Rw2 Lw R' Dw2 U2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw' L' Uw2 R2 D Rw' B Rw F' Uw2 Bw2 Rw' R Bw2 Lw2 Fw' L' Bw' D2 Bw' Uw Bw2 L2 Fw' F Lw' Fw D Fw' L' D L B'
A Ex#1 Uw' L2 F' Dw2 Fw2 F Lw2 B2 Rw' L2 B2 L' Rw2 Uw' F Lw' B U' R' Uw' D U2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 R' Lw Bw2 U2 Rw B U' Lw' B2 Uw' D' Fw Rw2 Fw2 U L D Bw D' R Uw' Fw B2 R2 Fw L Dw' F2 B U' Lw' U' Dw2 Lw' Bw
A Ex#2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw Rw' B2 Uw' L' Lw2 U Fw Dw2 D' Uw' R' Rw L' Uw2 B2 Dw' L2 Lw Rw U' R' Lw' F2 Dw2 D' B2 R2 B' F' L2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Dw' R' B' Uw' U Bw' Uw Lw' U Uw2 Bw2 L2 B Fw2 U Uw B2 Dw'
B #1 Fw D Dw2 Rw' Dw2 U2 R Uw L2 Fw2 U' Uw D' Fw2 F2 R' L B2 Rw U' F2 R Dw2 R2 Rw B F' Uw' Bw' Dw2 L2 B2 Fw' L2 Rw2 R2 U2 B D Uw' F2 Uw' Dw' F' Rw2 D2 F' Uw U R2 Bw F2 L Fw B' Rw' U2 B2 Lw2 R
B #2 Bw2 U2 Rw' U2 B' F2 R Uw2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 F D2 U Lw' L2 D L Dw R2 D U Bw Dw2 R Lw' D' U L2 D2 F2 D2 Lw2 D2 F Lw2 Fw2 B2 Bw2 D' Dw2 R Fw2 D L' Rw2 R' U' Bw Uw' L' F2 Uw Rw2 Fw D2 R2 F' Rw D
B #3 R D R2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw Lw' Fw F B' R' Rw2 Bw' L2 Fw2 R2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw Bw Uw' Bw U' L F2 D Uw2 Bw' U2 L Bw Fw2 Rw' Bw' Rw B2 L2 Dw Fw Bw' Lw2 Rw' R2 F2 Bw' Dw B Lw' Dw R2 F' U2 F2 Fw' D2 Rw' R' Lw2
B #4 F2 L' R' D U' B L2 Uw' L2 Uw' Rw2 B Bw Fw2 R2 L' Lw D2 U' Dw' B2 Bw' U2 R2 Rw Bw Dw2 B L U' Uw D R2 Lw' Dw' D' F2 D' U R Lw' Fw D Uw Lw' L' U R' Uw2 Rw' D2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 D B2 Lw L2 U2 Lw'
B #5 B2 Lw2 D2 U Uw F' B Lw' L' F2 D Rw' D' Lw B' D' L D' R' Fw' Lw R2 Fw' Rw Bw2 U2 L2 F' D Uw U' R D' F Lw' Bw B' Lw Dw' D' Bw' Rw2 Bw B' Fw2 Lw2 Uw D Dw' Fw2 Uw R U Uw' Lw2 Rw R F' Bw' Fw
B Ex#1 B' D2 Bw2 R' Dw' R2 Uw Lw B2 Bw' D U R2 Rw' D R2 U' L' B' Dw2 Rw Uw Rw Uw2 Fw L2 Dw R' L U2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 B' Rw Uw2 Dw' D2 B2 Fw' U' D' R B Dw' Fw2 L' F' Lw2 U F Fw' Bw' B U2 R Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2
B Ex#2 U Dw L Dw2 U D2 B Lw U' Rw' B' Lw U2 B2 U2 F2 B Bw2 Rw' U B2 Dw' Bw B2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw D' F' B' Fw2 Dw Bw' R' Rw' L B Bw U' L' F2 Dw' Lw R' Uw B2 L2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 F B2 Rw Bw' R Fw' Rw D Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 3Uw D 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' F2 U2 Lw2 L2 3Uw2 R2 D' R' Fw' 3Fw2 R2 3Rw U2 Rw R Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' B' D Lw F' Uw2 D Dw' 3Rw' Bw 3Fw' U R' B' Dw2 3Uw' Uw Rw' Bw L' U L2 F2 L' Lw 3Rw Uw' F2 3Rw' Rw2 R B' Bw 3Fw' Dw2 B F 3Rw D 3Rw2 D2 Bw R' Dw 3Rw 3Uw U Lw2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 Uw
A #2 Dw Uw L Uw' Lw F2 D2 B' F L Rw' 3Rw F 3Uw R2 F2 Dw2 U' L' B2 Uw' Rw2 U 3Fw' U' B' L' 3Uw' L2 D2 F D 3Uw' L' B D U' B2 3Rw2 Dw' L' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 L' U 3Uw Lw2 Uw F2 B Dw' Bw' D' Lw U' R L 3Fw D2 L2 3Fw2 D' B' L Lw R2 Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw' R2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw
A #3 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw D2 F' B2 3Uw2 L' U2 Bw F2 Dw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' D' B2 L' D2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw U' D' L' F2 U2 B Dw2 R2 D B' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' U' 3Fw F U' Rw 3Uw' Rw' Dw2 Bw' B Dw2 3Fw' D2 3Fw' 3Rw' R' Dw2 Fw L2 Fw Uw2 F 3Uw2 Rw' U B' L' D2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 L' Bw' U2 3Uw 3Rw' D Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 R' Fw Bw' Dw2 Fw2 R2 3Rw Uw' U' F Fw2 B Uw2 L2 R B2 Lw2 Uw' B' L B' Lw' U D Bw 3Fw' Rw' R Lw2 Bw Lw' U' Lw2 B 3Uw' D2 U' B 3Uw2 R2 Bw D 3Uw 3Rw' F2 L Bw2 Rw F2 Lw' D2 R' B 3Rw' Uw2 U' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 R2 L2 F' Bw Fw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Fw R2 Dw2 U' 3Fw' Bw' U2 Rw' B Fw Dw' F
A Ex#2 D' Bw' R D 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 F' L R' Dw2 D' Uw2 L Dw' Uw' L2 3Rw' D' Dw' 3Uw U R2 L2 Lw2 D' B 3Rw R 3Fw Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw Uw2 R' Lw F2 Uw D' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw L' Fw2 3Fw R' 3Uw Fw' Uw' L2 Lw 3Uw' Lw' L' R Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 Lw D' L' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw B' Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw B2 Bw' D U' Fw Rw Uw2 Rw2 L2 3Rw2 U
B #1 Rw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' U Uw D' B' Fw Lw F 3Rw Fw R' F' Uw2 F' L Uw2 Fw F Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw U Lw Bw2 Lw' Uw' R' Uw2 3Uw Rw' Bw 3Fw Uw2 Lw U Rw 3Uw2 D' F2 Fw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw' D 3Rw2 L2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw F2 Bw' U2 3Rw2 B Lw2 B' 3Rw U2 F' 3Fw' L' 3Uw2 3Rw' U Bw' F2 U' L 3Fw'
B #2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 D Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw2 F' 3Fw2 B' Rw 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' B2 Fw' R2 U' 3Fw' R Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw Bw F' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 Lw R2 3Fw L' 3Fw2 Rw L2 3Rw' F' D2 R2 F' 3Rw' Rw Dw2 3Fw F Rw' Bw' R2 F' 3Uw' B' Rw Fw' Lw D' Lw' Bw' 3Rw' U' 3Fw R' 3Rw B Rw Dw' 3Rw Bw Uw' Bw2 R2 F2 D 3Fw Uw2 Lw L 3Rw Dw'
B #3 R Rw' Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw R2 3Rw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Bw Uw' R' 3Rw' Fw D2 Bw Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 U2 R Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 L' D2 3Rw' B L' U' 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Rw B U' Rw2 3Uw' B 3Fw' Rw' L2 Uw Fw U F2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw R2 D Fw' Bw' Uw F2 Uw' Bw B2 D Fw' F' Uw Fw B2 D Bw2 Dw2 F 3Uw2 U 3Rw Dw' B'
B Ex#1 B Bw2 3Uw R' 3Uw2 D' R Rw2 3Fw2 Rw B' 3Uw' U Fw F2 L2 Rw2 B' U2 3Fw2 Bw' B' Uw2 B R' 3Fw' Fw2 L' D2 3Uw2 Rw2 B 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw D2 3Uw' 3Fw' B2 F2 L' Bw' 3Uw' B' Uw 3Rw' F' Lw2 U' Dw' 3Uw' L 3Uw' D2 Bw L2 B L2 3Rw2 D' U2 R' Rw' Dw' D U2 L2 Dw 3Fw F' L' Lw Fw2 R Bw' F2 D U2
B Ex#2 Bw Uw2 Lw' F2 L Uw B Rw F' Bw2 Dw' R U2 3Fw Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 F2 Lw F2 Uw L' F2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw2 B2 F2 L2 D Fw2 Lw2 F' 3Uw R Fw' L Fw Lw2 Uw' D L U R2 Uw' 3Rw' D 3Fw' 3Rw D' 3Uw Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw F2 U2 3Fw L' 3Rw Fw' U2 3Rw' 3Uw D' Fw' Uw L2 B' Bw' 3Fw U Dw' Rw 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Fw' 3Dw Rw' 3Uw Fw' L 3Lw' B2 L' F' L2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw L' 3Dw2 B' Bw' Fw' F U L2 F2 R2 B L' F' Fw B' 3Uw' L 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' U D2 R2 3Fw' R Rw 3Bw F Lw' F' U2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw R2 3Uw' R Rw 3Rw' Lw' L' Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw R' Dw2 F2 3Lw Bw Dw2 F2 3Dw2 B2 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 Uw Dw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' F' Uw Bw' F2 Rw 3Uw' Dw2 B 3Lw' 3Fw' Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 Rw 3Uw2 U2 Fw Rw 3Rw'
A #2 D Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw Rw R2 3Lw2 F Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 B2 3Bw 3Lw' U Lw R2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw D Rw' Lw' Uw2 U' 3Bw' F Lw Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 D2 L' R Bw Lw' U' 3Rw' Fw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw Dw L2 Uw2 R 3Dw' R2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' F' 3Dw F Rw 3Bw2 B2 U' F2 3Fw2 B2 D2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 Lw R' Uw F2 3Rw' Rw' U Uw' Fw2 L2 Lw' Dw Rw2 F Dw Lw Rw 3Rw R
A #3 Dw L' B2 U' Bw2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Lw 3Bw 3Fw F2 L 3Fw' Uw2 R Bw Rw2 Lw U 3Dw D Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw L Dw' 3Dw2 U B U 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw' R2 Uw2 3Bw' B2 Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 L2 Bw' L2 F' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Lw L D' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw2 B' 3Uw F' Bw2 U2 F2 3Rw' Fw' Rw' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 R Bw' 3Fw 3Lw D' Fw2 U Lw Dw2 Fw F' 3Rw Fw Uw2 U' 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw
A Ex#1 Fw 3Bw' Lw' U Fw2 3Rw' Rw' Lw Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw U' B' F2 Bw2 Dw' 3Bw' U2 Dw Lw 3Rw Uw' Lw2 B2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' R Lw L' Dw2 B' D2 3Uw L F' U' D R' Dw' D2 3Dw' Fw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw2 B2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Uw Lw2 Rw Fw Rw Lw2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw R2 U' Lw' Dw2 R 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Fw Dw' F' Fw Uw' 3Lw R2 3Fw Uw Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw U2 Dw 3Rw' Rw Dw Uw' 3Bw2 Dw R' U2 Bw 3Bw' U' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 D' Fw R' 3Fw' Lw' D 3Dw2 R L' Bw2 3Lw Lw' Bw2 3Bw2 Rw' L2 3Lw 3Fw2 B2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' R2 Lw2 L 3Fw' U Uw2 D' 3Lw2 Bw2 L' 3Dw2 Lw2 D' Lw 3Fw' 3Lw U2 3Lw Uw Lw R D2 U2 Bw' Dw2 3Dw F' U Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 F2 D 3Lw F2 3Rw D 3Dw' 3Fw Fw B2 Rw U' Fw B' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Lw D' Bw R2 3Lw 3Bw2 L' Uw2 R2 3Dw2 3Bw2 U 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw Bw' R Lw2 3Uw' D' U L' 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 3Fw' R2
B #1 Bw2 F 3Uw 3Lw' L 3Dw2 Dw' Lw B2 3Uw2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 L2 3Bw2 3Rw' B Fw2 3Lw' B2 L2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw Fw' D Uw2 Dw L Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw Dw' U2 L' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 L 3Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw' F' B2 3Lw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Lw2 U2 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' Uw F2 Dw L2 R2 B2 Lw 3Lw F U Lw 3Dw2 Fw2 U 3Fw2 R' 3Uw Lw' F2 U2 L2 3Fw2 Rw2 L' Lw Dw2 3Bw Lw2 Rw2 3Lw' R2 3Rw2 L' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' R L2 3Bw' L' 3Fw 3Lw2
B #2 Bw' 3Dw Lw' 3Uw' D 3Rw Uw2 Lw' Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Bw Uw 3Rw U2 3Fw2 U Dw2 R2 3Lw D' Bw 3Bw2 B' Uw' Lw2 3Fw Lw Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw B2 3Dw' D Bw2 D' 3Lw Rw F2 D2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R2 Dw L U B2 Bw L' 3Dw2 Rw' B Uw' R' F2 Bw2 B 3Bw2 3Lw' D' Rw2 Lw2 3Uw Dw 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 R' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw D' R' U' Lw' 3Lw' L' B' Dw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' Rw 3Dw' U' D 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw L 3Lw
B #3 L' B2 3Rw2 Fw2 D Rw Lw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw 3Lw2 Dw2 R' F Lw2 3Rw2 U2 3Uw F' Dw' 3Dw2 Fw L2 3Uw L Fw2 U 3Lw' 3Uw Lw 3Uw' B L Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 R2 L' 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 F' Dw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw' Uw R Dw2 3Dw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U 3Rw' R' Dw2 Rw' R2 Bw2 D2 3Lw2 B' Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 L2 Lw' Fw Bw' 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' L Lw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U2
B Ex#1 R' F2 3Bw2 3Uw' L2 Bw2 D Uw2 Bw' Lw' Rw 3Dw L2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' B2 Lw 3Uw2 D Uw2 U2 B2 3Rw' Lw Rw D F' R2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Bw2 U2 Dw D2 L2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw Uw F' Rw L2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' F' U2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 B Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Dw' R2 Dw2 R L' F2 L' D' U Bw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' R Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B' L2 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 F Bw R 3Fw' B U' Uw2 Fw U D 3Fw2 3Lw B2 Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Dw' Fw2 3Bw2
B Ex#2 3Rw' Uw' Lw' U2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw Rw L2 3Dw2 L' B F Dw2 U' 3Fw2 F2 Fw2 3Rw' B R 3Fw F' 3Dw' Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' L Dw Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' D2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw R2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw D R Dw' Fw2 B' Rw2 R2 3Uw Fw2 Dw' D 3Dw' F 3Fw2 3Lw Lw2 F D2 3Dw' Lw' U' Uw2 R' L' Dw' Bw' Lw U2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw R2 Dw D Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw B' Rw' 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 R2 3Lw B2 3Lw Uw Fw 3Fw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 F2 L' B2 D' L B L' R' B' R F' L2 D' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' F' L B' D2 B D' B L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R L2 F2 L2 D2 F2
A #2 U2 F' R2 F U2 R2 B L2 U2 L D F2 D2 R' D2 L2 B' R' F'
A #3 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 L F2 L' D' B2 L F' D B' F' U' L F U'
A #4 F D2 F L2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 D B2 D2 U L' U2 B' U B2 F
A #5 D F' R D' R2 F2 R D2 F' L' B U F2 U D' R2 F2 D' L2 F2
A Ex#1 U F2 U' L2 F2 U R2 D F' U B' L' D2 R' F' L' F2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 L2 B' F' D2 B' U2 B D2 F' L F' D R B2 U B2 R' D F' U
B #1 L2 D' U2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' L B' D R2 F2 L D2 B' L F2
B #2 D2 L F2 L U2 R' F2 L U2 B2 D R' B F D' L2 D2 U B' L2
B #3 U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' B L B' L' D' R B' R2 D F L2
B #4 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 F R2 B F R F' D F2 L B' D' F' R2 U2 F2
B #5 R2 U L2 B2 D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 F' D2 B D' L D' R' B2 U' R2
B Ex#1 L U' R F' D' B D L F U F2 D2 F' R2 B' U2 F' U2 L2
B Ex#2 L' B' D R L U2 D' B' D' L' U2 B2 L B2 L' F2 U2 F2 R2
C #1 B2 L D R L2 F' B2 L B' R2 B2 U2 R' F2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2
C #2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 F D2 R2 B2 R D' R2 F U' B' D2 L F L2
C #3 U' F2 U2 D2 L F' D' F2 R D' R L2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 B2 L2
C #4 B2 U' B2 D2 R' B2 U B R L F' R2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' D2
C #5 R F' D2 B U R2 D' L B R' B2 R2 L2 U' D2 R2 L2 F2 D2 L2
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 U B2 L B' R2 F' L B2 U' R' U' L2 R
C Ex#2 B' L2 B' R2 B2 L2 F' L2 F' L' B' U L' F L' R D' L' F2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' L2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' B' D2 L B2 L U F2 D2 L D'
A #2 R' U' R B L' U' F2 B' R L2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 L2 B'
A #3 B2 L2 D R2 U L2 F R2 U' B' D' F D R2 D U R' U
A #4 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 D L2 U2 F' U R' U2 L2 D' F U2 B' L
A #5 F2 R2 U' B2 R2 U R2 D2 R' U' L2 D' R' D' L2 U' R2 B R
A Ex#1 R U' R F' U D' F' B2 U2 R U D2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' L2
A Ex#2 D R U2 B2 L' U' B R D L2 D' B2 L2 B' R2 U2 B R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 F2 L' U D2 F2 B' D R' L F' U2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 L2 F2
A #2 B' R2 F' D2 F R2 F' D2 B' R B U' R2 B D' B R U' B2 D2
A #3 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 U' R B D F2 R U F R2 B' U F'
A Ex#1 F D2 B2 R' D2 L' B U' L2 F' R2 B2 L' D2 B2 R' U2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 L' F2 D2 R F2 L D2 L' U2 F' D R2 F2 D' L2 R' B' U R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL5- U0+ R5+ D1+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R4- D4+ L1+ ALL4- UR DL
A #2 UR5- DR2+ DL5- UL2+ U1- R2- D2+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A #3 UR1+ DR5- DL1- UL5- U4+ R5- D0+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R4+ D2+ L4+ ALL5+ UL
A #4 UR1- DR4+ DL4+ UL6+ U0+ R6+ D4+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5- L4+ ALL6+ UR DL
A #5 UR2- DR5+ DL2- UL3- U1- R1- D5+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R0+ D3- L2- ALL4- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL5- UL2+ U6+ R3- D3+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR1- DL4- UL4- U3- R1+ D5- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL3- UR
B #1 UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL1+ U2- R4- D1+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R5- D2- L3- ALL4+ UR UL
B #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL0+ UL5+ U2+ R4- D4+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R1- D5- L5- ALL2+ UR DR
B #3 UR2+ DR2- DL3+ UL3+ U1- R3- D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R1- D2- L2- ALL5+ UL
B #4 UR0+ DR4- DL1- UL2- U5+ R5- D5- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5- D5+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR1+ DR3- DL4+ UL5- U5- R1+ D5- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R1- D1- L6+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR6+ DL2- UL0+ U1+ R4- D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U3- R4- D3+ L1+ ALL5- DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL5+ UL2+ U2- R3- D2- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R6+ D3+ L4+ ALL4- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R' U R' B L' R' L B R' u' l r
A #2 R' U' L R' U' L B U R U' L' u' b
A #3 L' U' R B' R' L U' L R' L' U' r
A #4 U R B U' L B' R' B L' U B' l r b
A #5 L' R' U B' U R' U' R L' B L u r
A Ex#1 B L U B' L' R' L' R U B' R u l
A Ex#2 L U' R' B U' L R' U B' U' B r' b'
B #1 B R B R' B L U B' R' L U' l'
B #2 L B L' U' B L R' U' L' U L' u' l' r
B #3 L B R' L B' U' B R' U L R l r' b
B #4 R' U' B L U' R' L' B L' U' B' l r' b
B #5 B U R' B' U R L' R L U' L l r b'
B Ex#1 U' R B U B' U' R L' R' U' B' u r' b'
B Ex#2 R' B' L' B' L' B' U R L R' L' l' b'
C #1 L B' U B' U' R' B' U' L' U' L u l r'
C #2 B U' R' L U L U' L B U' L' u'
C #3 B' U' B L U B' L' U B' R' U' l' r b
C #4 B U R' B U R B U' B' R U u' l' r
C #5 L' R L' U R' U B U' B R' L u' l r
C Ex#1 L B L' R' U R' B' R' U R' L u' l r'
C Ex#2 U' L B L B' R' U L R B' U u l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B L' B' R B' L B U' B' l r'
A #2 U' L' R U' R' B' L R' B' U' B' u l r b'
A #3 B U B' U B' R' U B' L U' B u' l'
A #4 U' B' R' L R' B' L' B R U' B' u l' r
A #5 U' R B U B' L' B' L' B' L R u l' r b
A Ex#1 R B' U' B U R L B U' B' R l' r'
A Ex#2 U' R U L R L B' R L' B' R u' l r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B L' U B' R L' B R U
A #2 R U R L' B R B L U' R B'
A #3 U B R L U R' B' L' R' L B
A #4 U L' B' U' R' L' U R' U' L B'
A #5 B L B' L' B' U R' B U' L' R'
A Ex#1 B L R L R' L B' R U' B' L
A Ex#2 B U R B' R' U' R' U' R' U' L'
B #1 U L B' U R' U B U B U' R
B #2 R U R L' U' R' U L R L' R'
B #3 R B L' R' L U L U B L' R
B #4 R B R L U' L' U' R B U' R'
B #5 L B U R U R' B' U R' L B'
B Ex#1 L R B L R' L R L' R U' R'
B Ex#2 R L R L' B' U' L R L' U' L
C #1 B U B U' L B R' L U' B U
C #2 L R U' L' R L U R' U R' B'
C #3 L R L' R L B' R U L' U B
C #4 R B R' B L' R U L' R B L'
C #5 R L U' B' U' B U R' U R' B
C Ex#1 L R B L B U L' U' L R U'
C Ex#2 U L B L' R L B' R B' R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R L' R U R L R L R
A #2 B U L B U R' L R' U' B' U'
A #3 L R U R' B' L' R L R L B
A #4 L B L R' U R U' R B R' B'
A #5 R B L R U' L R U' B R B'
A Ex#1 B U B U' L' B L' B' L' U' R
A Ex#2 B L B L' R L R B L' B' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (4,-4) / (4,-4) / (-4,-5) / (6,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2)
A #5 (1,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (4,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2)
B #2 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) /
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-2) / (4,-2) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #5 (3,2) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-2)
Albin Sten    Sweden
Albin Sten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.63   11.81   10.47 13.36 13.06 8.63 11.89
Second round 10 9.92   10.67   10.83 10.10 11.07 11.55 9.92
First round 7 9.46   10.94   9.46 11.12 12.28 9.64 12.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.49   4.09   4.94 3.71 3.49 3.63 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 42.98   48.27   53.49 50.06 49.39 42.98 45.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:40.26   1:50.97   1:59.53 1:40.26 1:49.72 1:55.52 1:47.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.82   16.19   16.48 16.27 14.82 19.67 15.82
Combined First round 7 13.84   18.05   18.80 13.84 16.63 20.55 18.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.13   10.16   11.07 9.13 10.81 9.71 9.97
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:10.81   1:26.50   1:29.86 1:33.32 1:32.97 1:10.81 1:16.67
Pyraminx Final 2 3.35   3.56   4.10 3.58 3.35 3.51 3.60
Combined First round 1 3.06   3.30   5.60 3.24 3.22 3.06 3.43
Skewb Final 4 3.83   4.91   5.25 4.74 5.17 4.83 3.83
Combined First round 6 4.14   5.13   5.43 4.14 5.20 4.76 5.97
Square-1 Combined First round 9 20.51   23.60   23.70 23.38 25.22 20.51 23.73
Alex Stern    Sweden
Alex Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 13.79   16.85   17.44 13.79 17.27 15.85 18.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.53   6.14   6.22 5.77 6.44 7.91 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:31.38     1:47.61 1:31.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:49.10     3:35.72 2:49.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 51.21     1:03.43 51.21
Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:01.34     3:01.34 3:05.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.53   9.96   15.38 10.83 7.08 6.53 11.98
Skewb Combined First round 53 14.44     16.07 14.44
Square-1 Combined First round 27 53.75     58.90 53.75
Alexander Hagman    Sweden
Alexander Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 50.49   55.39   50.49 54.53 1:05.58 50.65 1:00.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 15.22   20.83   20.60 21.84 29.59 20.04 15.22
Alvin Robertsson    Sweden
Alvin Robertsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.36   19.98   18.32 23.72 15.36 19.74 21.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.68   6.67   7.05 7.18 6.73 5.68 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:14.09     1:14.09 1:20.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 49.23     49.23 1:03.93
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:05.72     2:33.09 2:05.72
Pyraminx Final 12 5.37   6.17   6.55 10.83 6.05 5.37 5.90
Combined First round 11 4.18   6.08   6.32 6.69 4.18 5.23 6.98
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.77   8.84   8.54 4.77 9.92 8.07 11.64
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:33.86     1:33.86 1:34.06
Amir Wihrén Raja    Sweden
Amir Wihrén Raja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.97   16.96   DNF 14.97 16.47 16.19 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.24   4.53   5.14 4.95 3.24 11.45 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:42.38     1:42.38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 41.64     58.20 41.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.11   9.55   11.36 11.37 7.03 6.11 10.27
Skewb Combined First round 49 12.61     12.61 12.78
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:03.26     1:03.26 DNF
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.22   11.52   11.84 10.59 10.22 12.13 13.04
Second round 12 9.12   11.19   11.05 9.12 10.48 12.23 12.03
First round 6 9.76   10.72   12.77 11.04 9.76 10.15 10.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.30   5.89   DNF 3.30 8.48 4.93 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.51   49.47   52.27 40.99 1:01.10 38.51 55.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:28.55   1:41.30   1:45.88 1:46.57 1:52.52 1:28.55 1:31.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:14.31   3:25.21   3:38.86 3:22.46 3:14.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:21.83   4:45.99   4:45.76 4:21.83 5:10.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.94   15.53   14.67 14.77 19.57 17.14 12.94
Combined First round 2 13.63   15.28   17.07 13.63 13.86 14.92 19.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.14   15.55   12.78 DNF 14.97 18.90 12.14
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:28.07   1:39.08   1:58.40 1:28.07 1:42.44 1:43.91 1:30.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.22   8.51   8.48 10.24 7.98 9.07 7.22
Skewb Final 7 5.07   5.55   5.13 5.07 7.31 6.39 5.12
Combined First round 12 5.06   6.81   8.81 5.06 9.46 6.25 5.36
Square-1 Combined First round 20 30.65   47.09   1:17.35 37.35 1:02.39 41.52 30.65
Anton Forsell    Sweden
Anton Forsell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.38   12.25   12.05 14.20 11.38 12.21 12.49
First round 14 10.13   12.26   17.85 11.38 10.13 12.37 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.52   4.49   5.14 3.52 4.44 4.63 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 46.85   53.72   51.64 56.56 46.85 52.97 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:40.47   1:42.60   1:56.11 1:44.69 1:41.50 1:41.61 1:40.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:23.25   3:36.32   3:42.38 3:43.32 3:23.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:50.62   5:56.61   5:50.62 6:05.26 5:53.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.27   26.34   22.27 27.57 33.66 24.49 26.97
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:03.05     2:14.48 2:03.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.35   6.82   8.06 6.91 6.39 7.15 6.35
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.37   9.78   14.10 6.37 9.23 10.49 9.62
Square-1 Combined First round 14 28.35   32.89   30.96 30.46 49.68 37.24 28.35
Anton Ståhlroos    Sweden
Anton Ståhlroos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.99   19.25   15.99 DNF 18.86 20.12 18.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.33   5.52   8.33 4.33 5.23 5.40 5.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.59   10.29   16.82 9.51 8.59 11.23 10.13
Skewb Combined First round 39 8.13   12.27   13.60 8.13 13.45 9.76 DNF
Anton Wallstedt    Sweden
Anton Wallstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 21.89   25.39   21.89 23.66 26.95 25.56 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.66   8.75   11.32 7.78 7.66 10.37 8.11
Arvid Sandström    Sweden
Arvid Sandström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.04   14.27   13.73 15.67 13.42 16.18 12.04
First round 23 10.85   14.28   15.45 16.53 13.20 10.85 14.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.20   6.30   5.52 6.91 8.81 5.20 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:00.75   1:02.71   1:29.18 1:01.69 1:05.42 1:00.75 1:01.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:48.28   1:57.84   1:48.28 2:03.38 1:52.06 2:02.11 1:59.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:31.74     4:31.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:28.06     7:28.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.01   22.12   32.35 21.01 23.19 21.41 21.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:28.23   1:29.57   1:30.03 1:28.23 1:30.45
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:24.97   1:29.11   1:32.45 1:37.94 1:26.16 1:24.97 1:28.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.13   8.31   11.69 9.18 7.13 7.17 8.57
Skewb Combined First round 33 8.88   10.35   10.25 10.77 10.82 10.04 8.88
Square-1 Combined First round 16 28.16   33.75   34.44 28.16 47.57 30.11 36.71
Axel Flordal    Sweden
Axel Flordal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.51   22.35   24.09 28.70 18.51 20.82 22.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.92   7.69   7.72 5.92 8.37 7.66 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:26.50     1:41.88 1:26.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:28.69     2:28.69 2:49.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 7:05.43     7:05.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:48.63     8:48.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 65     65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 40.77     40.77 52.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:03.04     3:03.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 20.48     20.48 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:33.74     DNF 3:33.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 12.84     16.12 12.84
Skewb Combined First round 54 15.28     19.71 15.28
Square-1 Combined First round 29 58.43     58.43 1:00.22
Axel Östling    Sweden
Axel Östling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.67   17.62   19.56 18.93 16.00 17.94 14.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.09   4.54   4.09 5.08 5.08 4.14 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:19.56     1:26.54 1:19.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.81   6.90   7.13 8.48 4.81 6.02 7.56
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.08   9.00   9.77 7.08 10.24 8.82 8.42
Square-1 Combined First round 28 55.26     1:00.96 55.26
Dan Landgren    Sweden
Dan Landgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 1:31.19   1:44.42   1:49.24 1:55.22 1:48.30 1:35.73 1:31.19
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.70   11.60   11.53 12.66 10.70 12.31 10.97
Second round 5 8.93   10.04   9.69 8.93 11.32 9.12 13.99
First round 19 9.59   13.09   12.84 9.59 13.73 12.69 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.61   3.36   3.69 1.61 2.56 3.84 4.29
First round 4 2.28   2.70   2.69 2.38 3.03 2.28 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.18   48.06   41.18 50.60 45.57 51.05 48.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:17.43   1:25.10   1:24.64 1:29.79 1:21.50 1:17.43 1:29.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:35.32   2:37.84   2:39.84 2:38.36 2:35.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:43.31   3:55.70   4:12.30 3:51.49 3:43.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.82   17.19   15.31 18.08 19.82 18.17 14.82
Combined First round 8 16.22   19.70   16.22 21.13 17.87 20.54 20.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 42.57   53.43   42.57 51.40 1:06.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.65   8.41   8.94 7.65 9.10 8.27 8.02
Megaminx Final 2 56.63   1:01.57   1:08.63 56.63 1:03.06 57.10 1:04.55
Combined First round 6 1:04.85   1:08.04   1:10.57 1:05.67 1:04.85 1:07.89 1:16.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.01   6.15   12.08 5.15 5.01 6.89 6.41
Skewb Final 2 3.38   4.36   5.08 4.12 4.23 3.38 4.73
Combined First round 1 2.20   NR 3.69   3.75 3.53 2.20 3.78 5.44
Square-1 Final 6 11.27   17.20   17.02 17.86 11.27 16.71 20.91
Combined First round 5 14.75   15.85   14.75 15.57 15.97 18.37 16.01
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.98   10.11   9.44 13.58 9.97 10.91 8.98
Second round 7 9.06   10.20   10.02 11.10 9.49 9.06 11.88
First round 3 7.62   9.43   8.55 10.82 7.62 9.37 10.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32   2.86   2.79 2.32 3.38 2.45 3.35
First round 6 2.47   3.17   3.95 3.08 2.48 2.47 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.66   43.76   43.09 54.92 50.53 36.66 37.65
Combined First round 3 36.20   41.61   39.18 36.20 50.36 44.86 40.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:07.66   1:12.86   1:21.47 1:07.66 1:12.71 1:13.87 1:12.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:38.84   2:39.76   2:41.57 2:38.84 2:38.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:45.76   3:57.43   4:16.18 3:45.76 3:50.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.26   19.27   24.74 14.26 16.62 17.48 23.71
Combined First round 9 18.99   20.46   18.99 24.70 21.50 19.92 19.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 6.88   DNF   6.88 DNF DNF 7.73 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 57.11   1:07.83   1:18.94 1:03.77 57.11 1:10.53 1:09.20
Combined First round 4 57.70   1:05.57   1:13.52 1:11.57 1:03.73 57.70 1:01.40
Pyraminx Final 8 2.85   4.36   5.11 3.66 2.85 5.19 4.31
Combined First round 5 2.62   4.18   3.94 4.87 3.73 2.62 5.45
Skewb Final 1 3.24   4.36   3.68 5.34 7.16 3.24 4.05
Combined First round 5 2.92   5.10   6.01 9.53 5.02 4.26 2.92
Square-1 Final 2 10.51   14.93   24.37 11.50 10.51 17.59 15.70
Combined First round 1 10.19   12.63   12.49 12.29 10.19 13.10 20.29
David Elofson    Sweden
David Elofson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 34.32   40.48   37.32 44.19 41.38 42.75 34.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.88   11.54   11.51 13.32 11.92 11.20 8.88
Megaminx Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 19.49     21.48 19.49
Elias Haile    Sweden
Elias Haile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 13.46   16.62   19.47 17.53 16.56 15.78 13.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.88   4.36   4.25 4.33 4.49 3.88 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:30.05     1:30.05 1:32.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 37.09     37.09 49.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.79   7.81   7.77 7.86 9.69 5.79 7.79
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.42   7.25   8.13 5.88 7.88 7.99 5.42
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.83   14.75   14.73 15.32 12.83 14.71 14.80
First round 24 14.19   15.18   16.00 14.94 14.59 16.89 14.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.84   4.74   3.84 5.99 5.71 4.51 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:20.33     1:20.33 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:32.02     2:32.02 2:43.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:37.41     5:37.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.98   30.63   52.61 30.20 30.85 25.98 30.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:08.10   1:22.41   1:44.25 1:08.10 1:14.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.53   DNF   20.34 19.67 DNF 13.53 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:10.82     2:32.37 2:10.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 3.75   6.46   8.98 7.09 3.75 8.15 4.13
Skewb Final 10 5.22   6.29   5.22 6.64 9.21 5.51 6.71
Combined First round 8 4.85   6.20   6.25 5.76 7.60 6.58 4.85
Square-1 Combined First round 11 24.39   29.75   41.85 24.39 33.21 28.74 27.30
Emil Granath    Sweden
Emil Granath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.53   34.70   32.53 34.44 55.19 33.64 36.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.75   6.93   4.75 6.66 9.01 8.01 6.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 13.01     18.78 13.01
Skewb Combined First round 58 20.51     20.51 25.11
Emil Zaya    Sweden
Emil Zaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.05   18.16   22.47 15.84 19.89 18.76 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 2.39   6.94   6.85 6.11 7.86 2.39 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.04   9.06   12.83 7.04 8.54 9.07 9.58
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.23   57.49   39.71 24.23 44.05 1:28.70 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.65   11.03   12.35 6.65 11.60 16.51 9.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 12.30     12.30 16.57
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.78   15.90   19.17 14.78 16.17 16.40 15.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 2.40   5.92   6.69 9.94 3.46 2.40 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:23.74     1:23.74 1:25.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:55.21     2:55.21 3:18.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 37.09     44.03 37.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.93   8.32   10.23 5.93 7.92 6.81 11.31
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.65   9.44   7.65 8.56 12.40 9.67 10.08
Felix Björk Landgren    Sweden
Felix Björk Landgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.63   20.71   20.31 18.63 24.51 22.98 18.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.02   5.35   4.02 5.40 6.59 5.13 5.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.36   10.90   12.05 10.35 10.39 7.36 11.97
Skewb Final 12 4.96   6.67   5.52 6.87 8.66 4.96 7.63
Combined First round 11 5.90   6.37   6.25 6.00 8.32 6.85 5.90
Gabriel Lundgren Johansson    Sweden
Gabriel Lundgren Johansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 38.14   44.82   53.77 40.31 38.14 48.01 46.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 20.13     22.01 20.13
Skewb Combined First round 44 8.87   22.46   27.99 8.87 34.80 25.89 13.50
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.44   11.80   13.72 11.90 10.44 12.76 10.75
First round 18 10.65   12.76   12.31 10.65 12.71 13.27 13.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38   3.89   3.81 4.20 4.55 3.38 3.65
First round 12 2.39   3.78   2.39 3.68 3.84 3.83 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.26   55.28   1:02.95 56.59 55.34 52.26 53.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:34.15     2:34.15 2:36.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.66   31.16   34.54 25.66 33.00 34.51 25.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:08.05   DNF   2:08.05 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.83   10.07   10.11 9.74 8.83 10.36 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:12.37   1:22.26   1:26.83 1:17.41 1:12.37 1:32.49 1:22.55
Pyraminx Final 9 4.19   4.49   4.50 4.19 4.66 4.32 7.04
Combined First round 7 3.97   4.67   3.97 5.93 4.04 4.86 5.11
Skewb Final 11 4.88   6.32   4.88 5.50 19.22 5.08 8.37
Combined First round 4 3.76   4.99   5.27 3.76 6.31 4.97 4.74
Square-1 Final 5 15.53   16.42   15.75 22.05 15.79 17.71 15.53
Combined First round 6 14.17   17.54   14.17 17.27 19.88 15.48 28.69
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.03   12.14   13.38 11.46 11.03 12.79 12.17
First round 16 10.04   12.31   15.15 11.42 13.14 10.04 12.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.07   4.72   5.38 4.09 3.07 13.30 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.05   56.00   54.13 47.05 59.05 59.91 54.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:29.79   1:33.60   DNF 1:29.79 1:33.88 1:35.94 1:30.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:49.59   2:58.51   2:59.67 3:06.26 2:49.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:25.05   4:31.86   4:25.05 4:38.38 4:32.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.98   25.79   26.13 24.03 27.21 21.98 34.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:16.63     2:24.16 2:16.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.28   7.85   5.28 8.83 7.69 13.80 7.02
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.09   8.36   7.11 9.17 6.09 8.81 9.15
Square-1 Combined First round 13 24.16   30.36   28.41 24.16 32.17 30.51 35.20
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.75   11.96   11.61 12.57 11.94 10.75 12.33
First round 22 10.94   13.79   13.43 13.79 14.14 10.94 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.25   3.58   3.25 12.30 3.53 3.67 3.53
First round 8 2.93   3.42   2.93 5.31 3.15 3.93 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.88   1:05.97   1:14.07 1:01.86 DNF 1:01.97 57.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:52.66   1:58.34   1:59.64 2:14.39 1:59.14 1:52.66 1:56.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 6:49.49     6:49.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:20.95     8:20.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.36   24.31   26.19 23.29 27.34 23.45 20.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:40.61     2:40.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 22.01     22.01 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:39.74   1:50.98   1:39.74 1:42.05 1:53.40 2:25.97 1:57.50
Pyraminx Final 10 4.08   5.89   4.08 4.86 7.38 5.42 DNF
Combined First round 12 4.23   6.10   4.23 9.47 5.36 7.04 5.90
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.35   9.16   13.92 9.05 8.35 8.93 9.51
Square-1 Final 4 12.15   15.51   18.89 12.16 12.15 16.51 17.86
Combined First round 3 11.69   13.95   12.70 11.69 14.07 35.16 15.07
Hjalti Kolbeinsson    Iceland
Hjalti Kolbeinsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.60   24.33   28.65 19.60 23.44 30.94 20.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.59   9.57   6.59 11.53 9.48 13.81 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:04.36     2:06.78 2:04.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:48.60     4:05.21 3:48.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 55.12     1:13.89 55.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 24.45     30.94 24.45
Skewb Combined First round 45 12.11   NR   15.71 12.11
Square-1 Combined First round 24 46.80     50.78 46.80
Hugo Nylander    Sweden
Hugo Nylander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.04   21.76   21.82 20.45 25.10 23.01 20.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.64   4.56   3.64 4.96 3.73 5.00 5.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 33.99   38.82   41.59 33.99 34.21 40.67 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.58   10.64   8.58 13.02 11.87 9.69 10.36
Skewb Combined First round 40 6.98   12.48   14.86 6.98 20.13 9.89 12.69
Isak Frey    Sweden
Isak Frey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.45   29.07   31.00 25.45 29.43 27.23 30.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.69   7.15   7.31 5.69 5.93 8.20 8.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:08.49     2:08.49 2:22.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.90   12.05   7.90 11.37 12.79 17.42 11.98
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.00   11.59   12.54 10.00 15.65 11.02 11.20
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.84   10.39   10.95 10.04 10.19 8.84 11.64
Second round 6 8.86   10.13   10.18 12.28 8.86 8.99 11.23
First round 4 8.61   9.63   9.70 9.50 8.61 9.70 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.33   2.23   DNF 1.33 2.13 3.04 1.53
First round 5 2.02   2.82   2.03 2.02 3.90 2.54 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.14   37.37   41.97 37.47 33.14 38.27 36.37
Combined First round 2 35.16   39.39   36.10 42.11 49.84 39.97 35.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:11.75   1:14.16   1:12.96 1:11.75 1:12.39 1:31.23 1:17.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:24.76   2:38.53   2:49.55 2:41.27 2:24.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:49.86   4:03.02   4:09.45 4:09.74 3:49.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.36   16.51   13.42 17.45 13.36 19.22 18.66
Combined First round 5 15.28   16.87   15.28 17.34 17.73 18.50 15.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:38.36     2:38.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.29   13.99   15.28 11.29 13.12 DNF 13.56
Megaminx Combined First round 7 58.18   1:08.50   1:04.91 1:06.38 1:14.21 1:14.70 58.18
Pyraminx Final 7 3.52   4.27   4.37 4.75 3.52 4.34 4.09
Combined First round 9 4.26   5.67   5.14 7.10 4.26 5.62 6.26
Skewb Final 3 3.19   4.51   5.36 3.89 3.19 4.60 5.03
Combined First round 2 3.34   4.41   4.02 4.72 4.49 5.15 3.34
Square-1 Final 3 11.83   15.00   15.68 15.77 11.83 14.47 14.84
Combined First round 4 12.31   14.67   15.93 15.46 12.62 12.31 17.50
Jakob Zäll    Sweden
Jakob Zäll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.47   24.22   25.43 27.70 30.85 19.47 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.95   6.04   7.11 5.48 4.95 5.52 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:59.31     DNF 1:59.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:38.79     3:38.79 4:05.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 48.88     48.88 1:05.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 31.74     33.36 31.74
Megaminx Combined First round 36 4:08.01     4:08.01 4:19.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.33   8.15   8.50 9.05 11.33 6.89 6.33
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.61   10.23   10.96 9.45 13.21 8.61 10.27
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:11.13     1:11.13 1:23.85
Jamil Mkelle    Sweden
Jamil Mkelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.14   19.58   19.72 20.22 23.40 18.14 18.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.81   4.36   3.97 4.36 3.81 4.92 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:45.62     1:45.62 1:49.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 50.03     51.48 50.03
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:13.90     DNF 2:13.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.22   9.15   6.22 9.80 8.86 8.98 9.62
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.98   10.02   10.79 12.38 10.63 7.98 8.64
Square-1 Combined First round 12 18.86   29.78   29.09 33.35 26.89 18.86 41.15
Jesper Frisk    Sweden
Jesper Frisk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.20   22.16   22.52 20.20 21.21 24.86 22.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.09   6.15   8.85 5.09 5.29 5.85 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:40.16     1:58.88 1:40.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:17.33     1:30.65 1:17.33
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:18.02     3:18.02 4:06.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.89   12.37   9.89 13.61 14.75 12.09 11.42
Skewb Combined First round 50 13.79     21.97 13.79
Joel Ulin    Sweden
Joel Ulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.87   10.39   8.87 11.51 9.40 11.89 10.27
Second round 4 8.22   9.84   10.95 8.22 12.44 8.76 9.81
First round 2 8.80   9.41   9.63 8.80 9.25 10.13 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.31   5.04   6.33 3.31 5.28 3.51 8.93
First round 7 2.47   3.40   3.98 3.72 2.47 2.51 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.58   50.26   53.20 48.83 48.58 48.76 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.34   1:19.46   1:21.47 1:14.34 1:26.13 1:22.02 1:14.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:44.64   2:58.17   3:07.37 3:02.49 2:44.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:10.94   4:26.82   4:37.86 4:31.65 4:10.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.98   13.89   10.98 14.61 13.45 15.60 13.60
Combined First round 1 13.53   14.14   15.39 14.04 14.02 14.36 13.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:32.84   1:50.56   1:40.42 2:18.42 1:32.84
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:12.58   1:35.60   1:39.51 1:44.99 1:32.39 1:12.58 1:34.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.22   11.02   10.68 12.73 7.22 13.13 9.64
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.48   7.01   8.28 6.87 7.68 5.48 6.49
Joel Wallin    Sweden
Joel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.34   38.98   30.81 22.34 39.23 DNF 46.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.10   10.84   8.10 17.46 9.57 9.33 13.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.77   22.23   26.63 19.07 27.74 20.99 18.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.75     15.75 17.03
Skewb Combined First round 50 13.79     22.73 13.79
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.86   12.30   14.69 9.86 11.40 12.36 13.15
First round 11 10.59   11.52   10.59 10.64 12.30 11.62 13.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.54   4.39   DNF 4.18 3.92 5.07 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.88   54.75   59.20 49.88 54.44 55.91 53.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:00.36     2:02.04 2:00.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:40.69     4:40.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.10   27.43   26.47 29.27 26.55 29.35 26.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 24.00     24.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:14.44   1:21.52   1:21.03 1:14.44 1:26.15 1:26.14 1:17.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.41   6.30   4.41 8.19 DNF 5.21 5.51
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.95   7.25   6.88 7.26 7.60 4.95 10.40
Square-1 Combined First round 10 20.16   25.36   20.16 24.97 34.63 23.72 27.38
Jona Hultgren    Sweden
Jona Hultgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.22   25.01   26.14 21.88 21.22 28.95 27.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.73   7.19   8.34 4.73 6.87 6.37 8.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 54.48     54.48 54.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.94   11.46   12.54 11.32 19.24 9.94 10.52
Skewb Combined First round 52 13.91     39.74 13.91
Jonathan Östberg    Sweden
Jonathan Östberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.92   15.44   22.26 16.61 13.92 14.65 15.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.12   5.38   4.22 6.91 DNF 5.01 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.54   58.44   1:02.51 1:01.32 1:01.99 45.54 52.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:41.33   1:54.40   2:18.09 1:57.44 1:58.26 1:47.50 1:41.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:29.56   3:35.42   3:29.56 3:38.83 3:37.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:12.44   5:21.81   5:12.44 5:35.79 5:17.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.94   32.22   30.22 35.78 36.57 30.65 25.94
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:32.42     2:41.15 2:32.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.91   10.89   9.15 11.61 15.16 11.91 8.91
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.12   9.55   10.22 7.12 8.55 13.40 9.88
Kalle Ersgård    Sweden
Kalle Ersgård
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 21.96   38.94   35.84 DNF 34.31 21.96 46.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 22.12     23.48 22.12
Leo Forssman    Sweden
Leo Forssman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 28.90   36.83   37.86 47.15 34.66 28.90 37.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.19   11.67   11.63 10.40 12.97 DNF 8.19
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.76   21.19   24.03 19.76 20.93 20.99 21.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.48   5.88   5.72 6.27 5.65 6.30 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.60     1:15.60 1:24.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 38.54     DNF 38.54
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:42.27   1:47.87   1:58.38 1:50.35 1:47.40 1:45.87 1:42.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.98   10.30   8.98 9.65 DNF 11.15 10.09
Skewb Combined First round 34 6.67   10.59   12.00 11.21 9.89 10.68 6.67
Square-1 Combined First round 21 33.13   1:05.47   33.13 52.79 1:38.98 DNF 44.63
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.72   17.56   18.66 19.25 17.93 15.72 16.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.39   8.44   7.48 8.45 13.78 6.39 9.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.78   1:06.53   1:00.78 1:09.87 DNF 1:05.31 1:04.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:18.76     2:25.41 2:18.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 5:03.19     5:03.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 8:08.58     8:08.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 57.79     57.79 58.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:54.08     3:54.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.74   13.51   12.74 13.26 14.23 14.03 13.24
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:10.16   1:15.82   1:10.16 1:21.49 1:13.76 1:12.20 1:25.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.50   11.44   11.26 9.50 12.61 11.57 11.50
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.27   7.85   DNF 7.71 8.08 7.27 7.75
Square-1 Combined First round 17 31.84   36.70   31.84 32.33 35.18 42.60 43.59
Lucas Hammerlid    Sweden
Lucas Hammerlid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.16   23.13   24.36 23.46 20.16 27.07 21.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.69   8.19   14.73 9.42 8.18 3.69 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:11.49     2:24.13 2:11.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.19   11.89   10.19 12.80 12.45 14.44 10.41
Skewb Combined First round 42 10.32   14.60   15.75 10.32 20.99 12.62 15.42
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup    Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.56   13.69   17.73 12.27 16.37 11.56 12.44
First round 20 11.19   13.24   12.17 13.82 14.03 13.73 11.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.56   4.44   5.46 4.11 8.44 3.75 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.07   48.31   46.33 44.25 43.07 54.35 56.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.46   1:27.38   1:22.46 1:35.70 1:25.98 1:24.21 1:31.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:33.51   2:41.81   2:33.51 2:44.64 2:47.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:53.10   4:13.56   3:53.10 4:23.45 4:24.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.11   27.94   26.96 31.13 26.60 24.11 30.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:05.88     2:05.88 2:09.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.65   7.82   8.81 6.65 7.97 6.69 9.84
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.95   7.56   6.95 7.52 7.00 8.17 9.98
Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.44   40.16   30.44 38.75 38.62 44.00 43.12
Malkolm Sundén    Sweden
Malkolm Sundén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 20.73   25.93   32.51 25.39 28.80 23.60 20.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.85   6.42   6.56 7.54 6.48 4.85 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:13.45     2:45.02 2:13.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.39   17.10   11.39 18.87 21.69 17.59 14.85
Skewb Combined First round 48 12.55     12.55 DNF
Marcus Hagman    Sweden
Marcus Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.10   13.75   13.62 12.10 15.62 12.55 15.07
First round 21 11.82   13.26   12.55 12.78 14.60 11.82 14.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.86   4.69   4.52 7.31 4.86 4.70 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 56.91   1:06.28   1:22.04 56.91 1:02.48 1:10.12 1:06.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:54.74   2:07.90   1:54.74 2:10.95 2:05.78 2:06.97 2:24.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.46   21.67   23.20 18.46 22.75 21.51 20.74
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.26   8.33   7.26 8.60 8.60 7.80 10.44
Second round 1 7.31   9.00   8.04 10.25 9.30 7.31 9.67
First round 1 7.00   8.45   10.44 8.08 7.49 9.77 7.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 0.83   NR 2.61   2.33 0.83 1.67 3.83 5.69
First round 1 1.32   1.74   1.84 3.16 1.66 1.71 1.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.12   38.22   NR 44.69 38.42 36.19 34.12 40.05
Combined First round 5 35.70   44.14   41.86 48.16 35.70 43.54 47.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.99   NR 1:12.33   1:02.99 1:09.05 1:13.31 1:14.64 1:16.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:18.72   NR 2:27.47   NR 2:25.10 2:38.60 2:18.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:19.84   NR 3:35.10   NR 3:42.36 3:19.84 3:43.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.89   14.49   15.14 19.13 12.89 14.08 14.26
Combined First round 3 13.69   15.56   13.69 17.78 15.81 16.00 14.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:16.28   1:39.92   1:16.28 1:50.03 1:53.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.84   10.97   9.84 15.72 10.91 10.33 11.67
Megaminx Final 3 1:00.83   1:02.74   1:00.83 1:10.27 1:01.40 1:02.19 1:04.62
Combined First round 2 51.73   1:01.81   1:02.66 1:10.12 51.73 1:02.96 59.80
Pyraminx Final 3 2.89   3.57   2.96 4.48 2.89 3.54 4.21
Combined First round 6 3.23   4.39   3.23 3.31 4.78 5.07 5.25
Skewb Final 5 3.71   5.02   DNF 4.61 3.71 5.10 5.36
Combined First round 3 2.97   4.42   4.77 2.97 3.52 4.96 6.02
Square-1 Final 1 10.09   12.20   20.49 14.02 10.09 12.07 10.50
Combined First round 2 9.68   NR 12.91   17.70 9.68 11.31 13.53 13.88
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.51   9.62   11.00 9.35 10.06 9.46 8.51
Second round 2 8.15   9.38   9.40 9.42 9.31 8.15 9.64
First round 5 7.66   9.64   11.24 9.11 7.66 11.65 8.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.17   2.06   2.67 1.17 1.68 1.84 DNF
First round 9 2.40   3.64   3.42 5.52 2.40 2.63 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.41   42.64   36.41 40.18 49.40 58.02 38.33
Combined First round 1 32.05   36.38   38.53 38.06 32.05 36.93 34.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:20.52   1:34.60   1:36.04 1:20.52 1:41.08 1:53.41 1:26.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:47.47   3:06.07   2:52.44 2:47.47 3:38.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:28.98   4:54.03   4:28.98 5:22.11 4:50.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.27   16.84   16.88 13.27 19.36 21.21 14.29
Combined First round 6 15.22   17.96   15.22 21.71 17.35 19.03 17.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 23.10     23.10 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 57.95   1:02.84   1:05.86 59.02 1:03.64 57.95 1:06.19
Combined First round 3 1:00.25   1:04.81   1:03.93 1:05.93 1:04.56 1:00.25 1:13.71
Pyraminx Final 4 2.36   3.77   2.64 4.37 2.36 4.29 4.75
Combined First round 3 3.34   4.01   3.63 4.12 4.29 4.74 3.34
Skewb Final 8 4.70   5.59   5.34 6.04 5.68 4.70 5.75
Combined First round 9 4.40   6.28   14.05 6.55 5.59 4.40 6.71
Square-1 Combined First round 7 17.75   20.38   19.49 17.75 21.52 25.24 20.14
Max Lindqvist    Sweden
Max Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.24   27.22   25.20 33.67 27.13 29.34 20.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.03   7.21   7.60 11.25 5.03 6.09 7.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 12.03     DNF 12.03
Skewb Combined First round 55 15.66     15.66 16.03
Max Sjöberg    Sweden
Max Sjöberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.83   15.88   19.79 12.83 15.42 17.16 15.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.07   6.97   9.30 6.97 6.20 7.74 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.64   1:03.92   1:04.03 1:12.16 1:02.28 1:05.45 54.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 39.11     49.29 39.11
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:50.36   2:14.03   1:50.36 DNF 2:02.52 2:39.89 1:59.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.85   8.36   7.58 5.85 7.04 11.02 10.47
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.69   10.90   12.90 11.93 8.69 11.50 9.26
Melker Larsson    Sweden
Melker Larsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.08   16.56   19.62 14.21 16.20 14.08 19.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.76   7.21   8.41 8.99 5.76 6.63 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:11.52     1:13.77 1:11.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.32   12.06   10.32 11.83 11.56 12.80 13.49
Skewb Combined First round 41 5.18   14.43   5.18 11.25 16.76 DNF 15.27
Melwin Andersson    Sweden
Melwin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 15.28   15.98   16.60 15.73 15.62 15.28 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 54.26   58.36   1:10.01 54.26 57.69 1:02.53 54.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:47.30   1:51.77   1:57.94 1:57.36 1:47.30 1:49.66 1:48.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:27.08     4:27.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 38.56     38.56 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:10.02   1:12.58   1:10.02 DNF 1:13.10 1:14.15 1:10.48
Combined First round 5 1:04.51   1:07.96   1:04.51 1:07.35 1:05.23 1:11.31 1:16.55
Nathaniel Berg    Sweden
Nathaniel Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.57   11.20   11.43 9.57 11.48 11.99 10.68
Second round 3 7.76   9.82   9.64 9.30 13.14 7.76 10.53
First round 13 9.63   12.21   12.09 10.88 13.67 9.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.09   4.49   4.32 4.72 4.44 9.77 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.61   42.11   43.14 41.77 DNF 34.61 41.41
Combined First round 4 35.99   41.98   41.60 35.99 39.80 55.63 44.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.87   1:25.55   1:35.39 1:21.94 1:16.87 1:26.06 1:28.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:47.05   3:04.93   3:14.91 2:47.05 3:12.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:01.16   4:14.03   4:09.53 4:01.16 4:31.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.53   24.61   21.09 19.53 DNF 32.72 20.03
Combined First round 10 18.50   20.79   18.50 48.71 22.13 18.94 21.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.83   7.08   6.47 8.78 5.83 6.72 8.05
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:16.78   1:21.13   1:16.78 1:20.42 1:19.38 1:28.88 1:23.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.16   6.24   5.88 5.16 7.39 5.44 8.11
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.16   6.99   7.41 12.89 6.33 7.24 5.16
Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.81   38.59   24.81 29.13 56.29 DNF 30.35
Oscar Roth Andersen    Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.30   11.76   14.42 10.30 10.54 10.31 19.72
First round 17 10.35   12.41   11.39 12.73 13.12 10.35 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.74   43.62   52.94 43.13 39.74 42.52 45.20
Combined First round 7 36.37   46.39   48.00 36.37 45.37 45.81 56.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:18.69   1:20.97   1:23.40 1:22.27 1:18.69 1:19.48 1:21.16
Megaminx Final 1 44.47   46.60   45.68 44.47 50.34 47.65 46.46
Combined First round 1 42.30   45.39   ER 50.87 45.51 45.03 45.64 42.30
Pyraminx Final 1 2.97   3.40   3.66 3.37 2.97 3.16 3.76
Combined First round 2 3.11   3.89   3.89 4.71 3.91 3.87 3.11
Pontus Unga    Sweden
Pontus Unga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.33   22.28   17.33 23.38 25.30 23.12 20.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.29   6.40   7.64 4.29 5.94 9.56 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:31.15     1:31.15 1:40.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:23.53     2:23.53 3:00.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.80   13.02   9.80 15.11 12.50 11.46 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 46 12.29     12.29 12.81
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.31   9.96   13.49 10.75 8.31 8.54 10.59
Second round 8 9.75   10.49   10.24 11.12 9.75 10.55 10.69
First round 9 10.77   11.42   11.83 11.15 10.77 13.69 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.19   3.61   3.46 3.81 3.55 3.19 4.45
First round 10 2.86   3.65   4.95 2.86 3.48 3.75 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.96   43.30   45.65 47.94 52.54 33.96 36.32
Combined First round 6 40.96   45.77   43.42 40.96 47.62 48.00 46.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.55   23.07   20.55 22.59 22.68 23.93 27.86
Pyraminx Final 11 5.34   6.04   5.86 7.31 6.54 5.72 5.34
Combined First round 10 5.02   5.95   7.12 5.81 6.02 5.02 6.01
Skewb Final 9 4.57   5.68   4.78 7.04 6.33 4.57 5.93
Combined First round 10 5.27   6.35   6.89 6.58 5.27 5.59 10.17
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.64   32.61   38.44 31.98 41.82 27.41 24.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.26   7.26   9.78 7.82 7.22 5.26 6.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 6.96   15.30   13.29 6.96 20.88 16.38 16.22
Skewb Combined First round 38 7.42   11.65   10.58 20.83 14.34 7.42 10.03
Square-1 Combined First round 25 47.32     47.32 1:16.37
Sandra Rosén    Sweden
Sandra Rosén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 12.53   16.97   12.53 18.80 17.67 15.51 17.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.77   6.03   6.10 4.77 6.57 7.23 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:01.94   1:11.76   1:29.54 1:01.94 1:16.94 1:11.46 1:06.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:25.83     2:25.83 2:52.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 35.96     35.96 40.98
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:47.70   2:00.80   1:47.70 2:12.23 1:55.03 1:55.14 2:12.91
Skewb Combined First round 28 5.34   10.02   11.84 9.92 5.34 12.63 8.29
Square-1 Combined First round 23 45.85     45.85 47.69
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.38   21.08   19.58 23.19 18.38 20.48 27.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.58   5.32   7.06 5.56 4.58 5.63 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:52.02     1:52.02 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 42.95     42.95 57.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.33   12.60   10.68 11.00 17.49 8.33 16.12
Skewb Combined First round 36 8.75   10.98   13.49 8.75 9.19 13.22 10.54
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:51.38     1:51.38 DNF
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 14.12   16.17   15.71 16.73 16.06 23.24 14.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.55   5.14   5.80 6.50 5.12 4.50 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:41.17     1:46.07 1:41.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 40.84     51.41 40.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.60   6.33   5.76 6.33 5.60 6.90 10.14
Skewb Combined First round 21 4.60   8.78   7.90 9.43 4.60 DNF 9.01
Simon Stark    Sweden
Simon Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 38.82   48.36   55.72 46.43 38.82 42.92 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.54   8.50   8.56 6.54 9.00 DNF 7.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 7.71   13.31   9.11 17.87 17.25 7.71 13.56
Skewb Combined First round 57 20.17     20.17 23.91
Theo Lyholm    Denmark
Theo Lyholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.11   11.27   11.52 11.11 18.34 11.19 11.11
First round 8 10.40   11.13   11.52 15.28 10.40 10.43 11.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.28   5.18   5.97 4.28 7.35 5.26 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.49   52.00   53.17 45.49 56.30 48.17 54.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:33.09   1:37.04   1:33.09 1:38.18 1:38.25 1:40.88 1:34.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:13.91   3:32.68   3:51.04 3:33.08 3:13.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:55.04   5:06.07   4:55.86 5:27.31 4:55.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.36   16.78   16.61 17.34 16.38 15.36 21.32
Combined First round 4 13.33   15.64   15.13 18.99 13.33 16.05 15.73
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:02.56     2:14.16 2:02.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.16   10.46   12.89 9.51 8.98 7.16 14.43
Skewb Combined First round 43 9.44   15.64   9.44 12.43 17.32 26.45 17.17
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.91   13.14   12.50 13.05 11.91 13.87 14.22
Second round 11 9.70   10.68   10.86 13.79 10.78 9.70 10.41
First round 12 11.35   11.95   14.01 11.86 12.51 11.35 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   2.42   5.86 1.78 2.01 2.64 2.61
First round 2 2.06   2.44   2.37 3.02 2.61 2.33 2.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.37   1:05.98   1:07.69 1:08.45 1:01.81 57.37 1:16.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:04.69     2:04.69 2:05.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.83   22.45   23.74 31.67 21.17 19.83 22.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.46   8.53   8.40 8.70 DNF 7.46 8.50
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:26.28   1:34.87   1:26.28 1:43.99 1:42.96 1:28.49 1:33.15
Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   4.25   3.82 4.52 3.95 4.27 4.53
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.12   5.13 3.22 3.79 6.69 3.45
Skewb Final 6 4.47   5.31   4.47 5.51 5.61 4.80 6.93
Combined First round 7 3.75   5.49   5.99 5.57 4.92 3.75 6.87
Square-1 Combined First round 8 17.37   23.40   22.89 17.37 27.46 22.34 24.97
Timothy Edegran Gren    Sweden
Timothy Edegran Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.98   15.74   19.74 13.90 12.98 17.07 16.24
First round 15 10.93   12.27   10.93 13.00 30.19 12.79 11.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.37   2.94   5.25 2.37 2.98 2.63 3.22
First round 3 1.45   2.61   2.91 2.51 3.33 2.40 1.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:01.90   1:06.47   1:10.60 1:03.52 1:05.29 1:11.10 1:01.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:03.74     2:20.90 2:03.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:53.07     4:53.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:58.45     6:58.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.85   25.29   26.69 24.35 28.50 22.85 24.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 12.32     27.90 12.32
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.79   10.07   11.63 8.69 6.79 10.04 11.49
Tomas Eriksson    Sweden
Tomas Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 28.97   39.70   28.97 39.07 39.73 40.30 56.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 13.43   22.26   15.88 13.43 33.01 31.12 19.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:14.88     2:14.88 2:39.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:57.80     3:57.80 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 59 29.26     29.26 40.26
Tomas Thure    Sweden
Tomas Thure
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.73   16.35   15.93 17.73 16.66 15.73 16.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.48   6.01   4.48 8.10 5.28 6.64 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:15.40     2:15.40 2:32.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 38.16     38.16 48.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.82   15.05   18.83 11.67 10.82 17.42 16.07
Toni Beljo    Sweden
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.34   11.38   9.34 10.62 11.02 13.88 12.49
Second round 9 9.82   10.62   9.82 10.32 11.62 9.92 DNF
First round 10 10.14   11.44   10.86 12.27 10.14 11.18 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.84   4.46   3.96 3.84 7.06 5.00 4.41
First round 11 3.02   3.76   5.24 3.77 3.55 3.96 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.51   48.04   49.98 48.22 45.91 52.39 43.51
Combined First round 8 44.19   48.00   51.29 48.44 44.27 52.32 44.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:40.06   1:45.26   1:50.99 1:44.30 1:40.06 1:51.80 1:40.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.68   22.68   22.70 23.40 21.68 24.34 21.95
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:48.43   1:59.63   1:58.36 2:01.48 2:08.69 1:48.43 1:59.05
Pyraminx Final 5 2.73   4.18   2.73 DNF 3.36 5.12 4.06
Combined First round 8 3.95   5.62   6.84 3.95 5.07 5.14 6.66
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.47   6.90   7.09 6.76 6.86 6.47 7.42
Square-1 Combined First round 15 26.59   33.19   26.59 31.19 35.27 33.11 41.56
Valdemar Bengtsson    Sweden
Valdemar Bengtsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.93   19.96   19.83 24.17 16.93 17.89 22.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.09   3.94   5.29 3.33 3.43 5.07 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:41.45     1:43.39 1:41.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.90   43.98   40.97 34.90 52.57 38.40 57.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.85   8.96   12.46 8.03 9.86 6.85 8.99
Skewb Combined First round 32 5.37   10.26   11.81 9.25 5.37 17.07 9.73
Square-1 Combined First round 26 49.03     1:02.27 49.03
Victor Ålsjö    Sweden
Victor Ålsjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.96   30.01   15.96 33.21 DNF 22.68 34.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.93   5.69   6.72 5.68 6.30 5.08 4.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 48.65     1:22.78 48.65
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:52.26     3:21.14 2:52.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.53   11.87   9.53 11.40 15.61 10.21 13.99
Skewb Combined First round 47 12.31     14.71 12.31
Square-1 Combined First round 22 41.51     41.51 DNF
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.07   17.87   13.07 17.24 20.22 16.14 21.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.08   6.42   7.26 5.52 3.08 7.10 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:02.62   1:09.30   1:12.61 1:05.87 1:09.41 1:15.30 1:02.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:15.60     2:15.60 2:31.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:56.62     7:56.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 57.64     57.64 58.80
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:16.82     3:16.82 3:19.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 17.22     21.13 17.22
Skewb Combined First round 56 17.38     17.38 21.04
Zoé de Moffarts    Belgium
Zoé de Moffarts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.19   19.47   18.36 21.47 17.19 19.57 20.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:04.47   1:11.09   1:16.43 1:05.46 1:15.80 1:04.47 1:12.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:47.86   1:55.58   1:56.62 1:58.32 2:01.79 1:47.86 1:51.80
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:11.24   1:14.54   1:15.40 1:11.24 1:12.13 1:16.09 DNF