ŚLS Zawiercie 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-29~30  Poland, Zawiercie ŚLS Zawiercie 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 7.87  Michał Rzewuski 9.07  Łukasz Burliga 9.23
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.85  Piotr Tokarski 2.76  Jan Zych 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 33.80  Wojciech Knott 34.05  Michał Rzewuski 35.05
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:03.97  Michał Halczuk 1:04.04  Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.09
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:54.71  Przemysław Kaleta 1:56.09  Karol Zakrzewski 2:16.76
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:47.42  Przemysław Kaleta 2:57.63  Szymon Malinowski 3:20.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 56.36  Kamil Michalak 1:04.40  Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 12.42  Karol Zakrzewski 13.80  Łukasz Burliga 13.94
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.29  Wojciech Knott 35.18  Artur Kristof 1:05.53
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.81  Przemysław Rogalski 7.85  Michał Mlostek 8.66
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 54.84  Artur Kristof 58.34  Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.24
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.62  Piotr Tokarski 3.46  Piotr Pojda 3.72
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.11  Łukasz Burliga 3.15  Jonatan Kłosko 3.51
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 14.94  Jan Zych 17.29  Michał Pleskowicz 17.98
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Piotr Janecki 7:36.19  Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00  Ernest Seroczyński 11:56.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Piotr Janecki 21:34.00  Kamil Pomietło 29:12.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.42   7.82    Poland 7.66 8.14 10.27 7.42 7.67
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.32   8.12    Poland 7.91 8.92 7.32 7.52 9.28
3 Jakub Kipa 7.20   8.56    Poland 10.19 7.20 8.23 8.90 8.54
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91   8.65    Poland 8.95 8.64 8.37 9.06 7.91
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.46   9.14    Poland 9.29 10.24 8.67 8.46 9.45
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.35   9.30    Poland 10.24 8.35 10.63 8.98 8.68
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.04   9.41    Poland 9.38 9.29 8.04 9.56 16.50
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.08   9.66    Poland 10.60 9.23 9.08 9.16 11.57
9 Łukasz Burliga 9.12   9.83    Poland 9.32 DNF 10.61 9.55 9.12
10 Piotr Tokarski 7.72   10.11    Poland 10.92 9.20 7.72 12.21 10.21
11 Ignacy Buczek 8.82   10.15    Poland 15.94 11.76 9.47 8.82 9.22
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.23   10.40    Poland 9.23 12.27 10.07 9.47 11.65
13 Jan Zych 7.15   10.49    Poland 10.34 10.22 10.90 13.19 7.15
14 Michał Wojcieszek 9.78   10.67    Poland 9.78 12.40 10.23 10.46 11.31
15 Adam Polkowski 8.22   10.81    Poland 10.61 11.45 8.22 11.74 10.38
16 Wojciech Knott 8.72   10.97    Poland 11.13 10.84 10.95 13.91 8.72
17 Igor Kowalczyk 9.76   10.97    Poland 10.36 10.90 11.66 11.65 9.76
18 Michał Halczuk 9.17   11.06    Poland 11.91 11.51 DNF 9.77 9.17
19 Ernest Seroczyński 9.04   11.07    Poland 12.02 13.90 11.27 9.04 9.92
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.23   11.38    Poland 10.37 12.74 11.16 10.23 12.61
21 Piotr Kózka 10.95   11.41    Poland 13.46 11.33 10.95 11.66 11.25
22 Tymon Kolasiński 9.53   11.43    Poland 10.91 9.53 13.26 11.21 12.16
23 Artur Kristof 8.37   11.50    Poland 8.37 13.95 12.32 9.65 12.53
24 Paweł Berg 10.31   11.51    Poland 10.31 10.51 12.22 11.81 12.73
25 Franciszek Fidos 10.72   11.60    Poland 11.36 12.10 11.33 10.72 12.42
26 Maciej Czapiewski 9.06   11.68    Poland 14.30 9.06 DNF 9.48 11.25
27 Szymon Moroń 10.28   11.86    Poland 12.92 10.40 13.68 12.27 10.28
28 Patryk Kuzia 11.01   12.07    Poland 11.06 12.90 12.49 12.66 11.01
29 Tomek Bogdanik 11.57   12.18    Poland 12.44 11.57 12.01 13.89 12.08
30 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.70   12.24    Poland 12.02 12.48 11.70 12.21 13.37
31 Dominik Górny 11.42   12.27    Poland 12.36 12.88 11.58 11.42 14.28
32 Kamil Mieńko 11.07   12.65    Poland 11.07 11.20 13.35 14.39 13.39
33 Emil Pawelczyk 10.74   12.66    Poland 12.88 10.74 DNF 12.68 12.41
34 Michał Mlostek 11.98   12.78    Poland 12.60 11.98 12.80 12.93 15.30
35 Patryk Zawieja 9.74   12.79    Poland 17.10 9.74 10.88 12.47 15.01
36 Michał Śliwiński 11.63   12.88    Poland 11.63 12.29 21.81 13.34 13.00
37 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.52   12.97    Poland 12.74 15.09 14.33 11.83 11.52
38 Michał Matczak 11.57   13.01    Poland 11.57 12.43 16.87 14.21 12.39
39 Michał Sikora 11.56   13.14    Poland 14.93 13.10 12.64 13.68 11.56
40 Jakub Grzybowski 12.26   13.49    Poland 12.57 13.88 12.26 14.42 14.03
41 Przemysław Rogalski 12.85   13.94    Poland 13.68 15.98 14.26 13.87 12.85
42 Piotr Pojda 12.02   14.08    Poland 15.40 16.25 14.43 12.41 12.02
43 Michał Bogdan 9.95   14.10    Poland 19.28 11.66 11.35 19.49 9.95
44 Kacper Stacha 11.30   14.26    Poland 13.58 13.80 15.41 11.30 15.66
45 Kamil Michalak 11.54   14.30    Poland 16.76 15.56 13.26 11.54 14.08
46 Wiktor Smorąg 12.55   14.41    Poland 20.84 12.55 13.70 14.34 15.19
47 Dominik Czechowski 12.59   14.47    Poland 14.02 12.59 15.51 14.79 14.60
48 Szymon Kornatowski 13.79   14.51    Poland 14.09 13.79 DNF 15.01 14.43
49 Krzysztof Bober 10.07   14.65    Poland 17.07 13.39 10.07 15.80 14.76
50 Jakub Bartos 13.23   14.74    Poland 13.23 17.19 14.49 14.13 15.59
51 Adrian Dudek 12.16   15.16    Poland 19.05 12.16 DNF 12.49 13.95
52 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.69   15.19    Poland 14.63 16.72 15.17 15.78 12.69
53 Jakub Bonarski 11.46   15.32    Poland 15.95 11.46 DNF 15.82 14.18
54 Mikołaj Dorosiński 11.61   15.46    Poland 11.61 16.15 15.76 15.61 15.01
55 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.85   15.52    Poland 15.99 16.05 14.57 16.00 13.85
56 Kamil Olesz 11.90   15.67    Poland 14.65 15.78 18.55 11.90 16.57
57 Kamil Tkacz 13.18   15.67    Poland 14.43 13.18 16.57 16.01 17.01
58 Dawid Wójcik 15.51   15.84    Poland 16.38 15.54 17.29 15.61 15.51
59 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.18   15.88    Poland 13.18 15.12 19.85 15.95 16.57
60 Maksymilian Majcher 13.93   16.07    Poland 13.93 16.95 15.17 16.09 25.47
61 Kamil Pomietło 14.53   16.20    Poland 15.36 18.75 14.53 18.59 14.64
62 Michał Wroński 15.47   16.61    Poland 18.12 22.05 16.07 15.47 15.65
63 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.85   16.95    Poland 17.27 16.58 16.99 15.85 18.77
64 Przemek Sioła 14.98   17.00    Poland 19.35 28.20 14.98 15.90 15.76
65 Ignacy Zagajewski 14.29   17.32    Poland 16.86 16.30 18.81 21.74 14.29
66 Bartłomiej Olechno 14.92   17.33    Poland 16.13 18.56 18.75 14.92 17.31
67 Jakub Seiffert 16.36   18.25    Poland 19.06 20.95 19.10 16.36 16.58
68 Michał Woźniak 13.86   18.42    Poland 19.80 17.49 23.42 17.96 13.86
69 Jakub Zaczkowski 13.89   18.78    Poland 19.68 13.89 18.95 17.70 22.03
70 Sergiusz Kornatowski 19.02   20.10    Poland 19.21 21.68 23.97 19.02 19.41
71 Jakub Piasecki 18.08   20.14    Poland 18.08 19.35 20.09 23.14 20.98
72 Martyna Truszczyńska 17.31   20.63    Poland 20.69 17.31 23.80 20.78 20.42
73 Karolina Wiącek 14.97   20.87    Poland 22.02 21.21 22.13 14.97 19.39
74 Paweł Włoszek 16.73   21.19    Poland 20.94 21.52 21.12 24.00 16.73
75 Adam Jagła 17.86   21.56    Poland 20.81 27.05 20.75 23.13 17.86
76 Karol Kaziród 18.13   21.76    Poland DNF 20.84 18.13 22.45 21.98
77 Piotr Janecki 19.48   22.17    Poland DNF 19.61 21.47 25.43 19.48
78 Damian Deryniowski 14.01   22.25    Poland 24.34 25.98 22.11 14.01 20.31
79 Michał Sowiński 20.14   22.35    Poland 22.63 33.07 22.77 20.14 21.64
80 Mateusz Śmiatacz 20.13   22.50    Poland 21.52 24.90 20.13 21.08 30.02
81 Wojciech Wójcik 20.59   22.91    Poland 20.59 22.77 21.46 24.50 24.79
82 Mateusz Król 20.81   22.92    Poland 22.83 24.05 20.81 21.88 24.49
83 Marek Zgrzywa 24.12   24.42    Poland 24.12 25.84 24.16 24.95 24.15
84 Marcel Nycz 21.07   24.46    Poland DNF 24.63 21.07 24.42 24.32
85 Jan Parzniewski 20.55   25.01    Poland 25.28 20.55 30.21 25.63 24.11
86 Szymon Juroszek 14.51   26.27    Poland 25.94 14.51 26.08 28.39 26.78
87 Adrian Niemiec 21.02   27.23    Poland 21.21 DNF 23.31 21.02 37.18
88 Szymon Kopel 27.41   28.37    Poland 29.03 27.77 27.41 28.31 29.67
89 Paweł Lipiński 23.52   29.23    Poland 30.24 28.63 31.23 23.52 28.81
90 Agnieszka Kamińska 28.53   29.64    Poland 30.11 28.53 29.93 28.88 DNF
91 Michał Pisarski 24.91   30.07    Poland 24.91 32.25 29.14 35.02 28.82
92 Gabriel Antas 23.15   31.26    Poland 35.23 36.48 25.19 33.35 23.15
93 Mateusz Wich 22.14   31.44    Poland 35.48 28.88 29.95 1:10.62 22.14
94 Bartek Mazurek 26.96   31.95    Poland 35.48 33.37 26.96 36.15 27.01
95 Tomasz Niezgoda 29.35   32.39    Poland 37.59 33.49 30.25 33.42 29.35
96 Szymon Bajor 22.67   33.07    Poland 45.12 47.36 27.39 22.67 26.70
97 Artur Bacik 27.50   34.96    Poland 41.16 38.64 27.50 37.65 28.60
98 Bartłomiej Socha 28.95   36.42    Poland 1:05.16 28.95 40.10 33.01 36.15
99 Radosław Ciuk 35.26   36.60    Poland 53.97 35.26 36.59 35.34 37.86
100 Bartosz Pawlik 23.68   37.06    Poland 37.50 41.59 47.29 23.68 32.10
101 Tomasz Wdowski 30.07   37.34    Poland 35.71 38.98 47.00 37.32 30.07
102 Karolina Żurek 22.41   37.99    Poland 36.17 44.82 22.41 44.51 33.29
103 Tomasz Burliga 34.80   39.76    Poland 52.89 43.09 40.80 35.39 34.80
104 Alicja Czysz 33.53   43.38    Poland 1:38.36 38.74 55.97 33.53 35.44
105 Mateusz Jelonek 33.76   44.06    Poland DNF 33.76 39.80 46.06 46.33
106 Maciej Popenda 32.30   44.95    Poland 50.19 48.13 44.11 32.30 42.62
107 Michał Pytka 48.07   53.86    Poland 50.89 53.60 48.07 DNF 57.09
108 Ernest Mizera 1:00.78   1:16.41    Poland 1:22.54 1:11.63 1:15.06 DNF 1:00.78
109 Janusz Trzepizur 1:19.43   1:27.40    Poland 1:19.43 1:19.65 1:25.56 1:37.00 1:39.74
110 Maciej Ciuk 1:17.91   1:46.49    Poland 3:09.10 1:17.91 1:19.33 2:20.80 1:39.34
111 Jakub Popenda 1:31.86   2:16.25    Poland 3:04.91 1:59.68 1:31.86 DNF 1:44.15
112 Karol Zakrzewski 9.77   DNF    Poland 9.77 DNF DNF 11.56 9.93
113 Konrad Majewski 1:05.61   DNF    Poland 1:05.61 1:31.56 DNF DNF 1:34.40
114 Anna Bzdęga 1:43.14   DNF    Poland 1:43.14 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.31   7.85    Poland 8.04 8.03 7.31 8.36 7.48
2 Szymon Malinowski 8.25   8.61    Poland 12.85 8.46 8.25 8.38 8.99
3 Michał Rzewuski 8.12   8.69    Poland 8.60 8.36 10.24 9.10 8.12
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.11   9.11    Poland 10.48 8.71 9.68 8.11 8.95
5 Jan Zych 8.30   9.26    Poland 9.94 8.30 9.18 9.89 8.70
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.54   9.37    Poland 8.67 7.54 12.11 8.96 10.47
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.92   9.39    Poland 10.56 8.92 9.17 9.75 9.26
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.80   9.52    Poland 9.39 8.80 9.40 11.11 9.78
9 Emil Pawelczyk 8.93   9.59    Poland 8.98 10.06 9.74 8.93 10.51
10 Wojciech Knott 9.39   9.68    Poland 10.03 9.46 9.39 9.57 10.02
11 Jakub Kipa 7.18   9.80    Poland 10.53 9.85 10.98 7.18 9.02
12 Łukasz Burliga 8.11   10.12    Poland 10.77 9.35 11.09 8.11 10.25
13 Patryk Zawieja 7.40   10.27    Poland 10.81 7.40 10.15 11.78 9.84
14 Michał Wojcieszek 9.36   10.30    Poland 10.44 9.74 10.73 11.64 9.36
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.05   10.36    Poland 11.53 12.41 8.71 8.05 10.85
16 Tomek Bogdanik 10.24   10.41    Poland 10.33 10.24 11.80 10.43 10.46
17 Piotr Tokarski 9.15   10.45    Poland 10.98 9.15 10.19 10.17 13.27
18 Jonatan Kłosko 9.07   10.49    Poland 9.11 12.07 10.28 12.96 9.07
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.55   10.56    Poland 10.73 9.55 11.87 10.98 9.97
20 Paweł Berg 10.07   10.58    Poland 10.07 12.43 10.32 10.63 10.78
21 Jakub Grzybowski 9.75   10.77    Poland 11.81 9.75 10.20 10.57 11.53
22 Artur Kristof 9.49   10.97    Poland 12.84 10.56 9.49 11.01 11.35
23 Tymon Kolasiński 10.18   11.08    Poland 10.68 11.88 11.55 11.01 10.18
24 Ernest Seroczyński 9.46   11.29    Poland 12.37 13.74 9.53 11.97 9.46
25 Patryk Kuzia 9.69   11.30    Poland 10.59 9.69 13.61 11.33 11.97
26 Michał Bogdan 10.28   11.37    Poland 14.06 10.28 11.92 10.93 11.26
27 Igor Kowalczyk 9.22   11.38    Poland 10.66 DNF 13.15 9.22 10.32
28 Michał Halczuk 9.60   11.38    Poland 11.10 12.64 9.60 11.69 11.34
29 Kamil Mieńko 10.79   11.39    Poland 11.72 10.82 14.30 11.62 10.79
30 Piotr Kózka 10.58   11.53    Poland 12.76 10.58 13.25 10.64 11.19
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.04   11.56    Poland 9.04 9.32 13.46 14.83 11.89
32 Adam Polkowski 9.88   11.66    Poland 9.88 11.45 11.39 12.22 12.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 11.19   11.75    Poland 11.19 11.42 16.35 12.35 11.48
34 Michał Matczak 10.91   11.82    Poland 11.44 11.08 12.93 13.70 10.91
35 Michał Mlostek 11.07   12.25    Poland 11.07 13.27 12.36 12.49 11.91
36 Krzysztof Bober 11.02   12.31    Poland 14.92 12.19 11.67 13.06 11.02
37 Piotr Pojda 9.80   12.48    Poland 12.81 11.67 13.22 12.96 9.80
38 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.73   12.62    Poland 13.69 12.21 11.97 15.23 11.73
39 Wojciech Barciaga 11.17   12.69    Poland 11.17 11.60 13.99 15.93 12.47
40 Szymon Moroń 11.63   13.03    Poland 11.63 DNF 14.84 12.43 11.82
41 Kamil Michalak 10.63   13.08    Poland 15.65 12.24 13.85 13.16 10.63
42 Franciszek Fidos 11.60   13.10    Poland 12.30 13.58 17.29 13.41 11.60
43 Michał Śliwiński 11.09   13.35    Poland 18.05 12.36 13.30 14.40 11.09
44 Michał Sikora 10.95   13.44    Poland 11.87 14.87 13.59 18.08 10.95
45 Jakub Bartos 11.83   13.66    Poland 13.79 11.83 15.58 12.26 14.94
46 Dominik Górny 12.55   13.72    Poland 13.12 15.05 16.72 12.98 12.55
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.50   13.75    Poland 13.23 15.16 15.78 12.87 12.50
48 Dominik Czechowski 12.79   13.91    Poland 19.45 14.37 12.79 13.60 13.75
49 Jakub Bonarski 13.21   13.93    Poland 13.21 15.50 14.04 13.65 14.10
50 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.67   14.08    Poland 11.67 13.52 14.33 15.28 14.38
51 Adrian Dudek 12.33   14.08    Poland 15.94 14.19 13.72 14.33 12.33
52 Michał Wroński 13.58   14.27    Poland 15.00 14.30 14.35 14.15 13.58
53 Kacper Stacha 13.28   14.40    Poland 14.79 14.30 13.28 14.11 DNF
54 Przemek Sioła 11.00   14.52    Poland 15.14 16.59 12.90 15.53 11.00
55 Kamil Tkacz 13.73   14.99    Poland 15.74 13.79 13.73 15.44 16.66
56 Wiktor Smorąg 11.05   15.22    Poland 15.72 16.23 14.95 14.98 11.05
57 Kamil Olesz 12.57   15.22    Poland 16.24 16.84 14.03 15.39 12.57
58 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.45   15.35    Poland 17.05 13.45 DNF 14.57 14.44
59 Bartłomiej Olechno 13.96   16.06    Poland 16.28 16.92 13.96 14.97 18.73
60 Maksymilian Majcher 14.67   16.41    Poland 19.49 18.86 15.19 15.17 14.67
61 Dominik Wojciechowski 15.53   16.83    Poland 19.72 15.53 17.30 15.86 17.32
62 Szymon Kornatowski 15.12   17.00    Poland 16.76 17.40 16.85 18.07 15.12
63 Kamil Pomietło 13.86   17.10    Poland 15.20 18.35 13.86 17.74 DNF
64 Dawid Wójcik 13.77   17.23    Poland 18.31 17.44 15.95 22.37 13.77
65 Karol Kaziród 17.06   18.38    Poland 17.06 17.70 17.80 19.63 20.63
66 Jakub Seiffert 17.22   18.64    Poland 17.22 18.42 20.65 18.27 19.24
67 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.35   18.80    Poland 21.06 21.79 18.57 16.77 15.35
68 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.37   19.15    Poland 18.81 21.40 17.45 16.37 21.18
69 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.83   19.61    Poland 35.03 22.50 17.56 16.83 18.76
70 Michał Woźniak 18.04   20.25    Poland 18.04 19.36 23.62 20.68 20.72
71 Adam Jagła 18.59   20.46    Poland 19.53 22.32 21.48 20.37 18.59
72 Jakub Piasecki 19.53   20.57    Poland 20.02 19.53 27.39 20.78 20.91
73 Piotr Janecki 18.61   20.74    Poland 23.66 18.71 23.01 20.50 18.61
74 Paweł Włoszek 19.19   20.98    Poland 19.19 19.37 24.70 20.90 22.68
75 Wojciech Wójcik 19.11   21.04    Poland 22.42 19.93 20.76 19.11 22.55
76 Sergiusz Kornatowski 19.38   21.06    Poland 19.38 22.07 20.72 23.05 20.38
77 Jan Parzniewski 20.33   21.78    Poland 23.76 20.44 23.40 21.50 20.33
78 Marcel Nycz 18.16   22.19    Poland 22.56 19.32 24.69 27.93 18.16
79 Michał Sowiński 21.07   22.54    Poland 21.07 21.78 22.04 23.80 28.10
80 Karolina Wiącek 18.28   22.86    Poland 24.63 19.45 25.07 24.50 18.28
81 Mateusz Śmiatacz 20.94   24.29    Poland 24.17 24.37 20.94 27.52 24.33
82 Martyna Truszczyńska 20.79   25.20    Poland 20.79 27.10 23.51 27.89 24.99
83 Damian Deryniowski 21.93   25.28    Poland 21.93 30.30 22.83 28.08 24.92
84 Mateusz Król 24.08   25.64    Poland 24.08 26.89 26.88 25.79 24.25
85 Marek Zgrzywa 23.23   26.32    Poland 28.72 26.08 26.32 26.56 23.23
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.01   8.33    Poland 8.44 8.46 11.09 7.01 8.09
2 Jakub Kipa 7.63   8.68    Poland 8.76 10.01 8.23 9.06 7.63
3 Ignacy Buczek 8.11   8.95    Poland 9.93 8.47 8.71 8.11 9.67
4 Michał Pleskowicz 7.54   9.05    Poland 8.62 7.54 9.20 11.09 9.34
5 Przemysław Kaleta 7.40   9.09    Poland 8.64 10.56 10.20 8.43 7.40
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.34   9.10    Poland 8.53 10.24 8.53 28.81 8.34
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.53   9.11    Poland 8.41 8.86 7.53 10.06 10.46
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.23   9.11    Poland 11.34 8.90 8.49 8.23 9.93
9 Szymon Malinowski 8.63   9.63    Poland 10.28 9.71 8.63 13.35 8.91
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.35   9.63    Poland 9.54 9.36 10.77 9.35 9.98
11 Maciej Czapiewski 7.31   9.79    Poland 9.93 10.37 9.07 10.92 7.31
12 Michał Wojcieszek 8.82   9.93    Poland 10.33 8.82 9.85 9.62 12.73
13 Piotr Tokarski 9.18   10.01    Poland 9.18 11.89 9.60 9.29 11.13
14 Patryk Zawieja 9.44   10.10    Poland 9.44 11.42 9.98 9.96 10.36
15 Igor Kowalczyk 8.84   10.18    Poland 10.26 8.84 9.73 10.55 10.66
16 Ernest Seroczyński 10.17   10.34    Poland 10.29 11.24 10.41 10.31 10.17
17 Wojciech Barciaga 8.01   10.42    Poland 9.37 DNF 12.27 9.61 8.01
18 Jan Zych 9.53   10.47    Poland 10.94 11.89 10.53 9.94 9.53
19 Artur Kristof 9.47   10.58    Poland 9.47 9.59 11.96 13.19 10.18
20 Adam Polkowski 9.10   10.61    Poland 10.67 10.49 9.10 10.66 11.19
21 Piotr Kózka 8.91   10.82    Poland 10.83 8.91 11.66 11.41 10.21
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.29   11.04    Poland 11.98 10.37 11.55 10.29 11.21
23 Emil Pawelczyk 9.56   11.14    Poland 11.38 9.56 12.99 10.67 11.38
24 Michał Halczuk 9.70   11.14    Poland 11.61 11.40 10.90 9.70 11.13
25 Tymon Kolasiński 10.07   11.19    Poland 10.90 10.87 12.75 10.07 11.80
26 Szymon Moroń 6.52   11.60    Poland 10.53 12.44 6.52 16.19 11.82
27 Wojciech Knott 9.25   11.61    Poland 10.24 11.03 13.56 9.25 DNF
28 Michał Bogdan 10.37   11.82    Poland 13.04 11.55 10.37 10.86 17.02
29 Patryk Kuzia 11.12   11.97    Poland 11.12 13.59 11.52 12.01 12.38
30 Jakub Grzybowski 10.52   12.09    Poland 10.52 12.04 12.28 DNF 11.95
31 Tomek Bogdanik 10.53   12.22    Poland 12.37 12.74 10.53 11.56 14.72
32 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.85   12.29    Poland 11.31 11.43 14.65 14.12 9.85
33 Michał Matczak 11.09   12.40    Poland 12.29 13.44 11.46 11.09 DNF
34 Franciszek Fidos 9.49   12.66    Poland 14.46 11.56 11.97 9.49 14.78
35 Kamil Mieńko 11.64   12.74    Poland 13.38 12.40 11.64 16.12 12.44
36 Piotr Pojda 9.82   12.79    Poland 9.82 11.91 12.37 14.10 15.67
37 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.12   13.01    Poland 12.35 13.22 12.12 20.60 13.46
38 Przemysław Rogalski 12.63   13.09    Poland 16.28 12.79 12.63 13.00 13.48
39 Michał Mlostek 11.06   13.17    Poland 14.31 15.52 11.06 11.73 13.47
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.28   13.42    Poland 12.79 14.40 15.20 13.07 12.28
41 Jakub Bonarski 11.30   13.52    Poland 12.27 14.87 11.30 13.43 14.85
42 Dominik Górny 10.16   13.53    Poland 12.47 10.16 14.13 14.41 14.00
43 Michał Sikora 11.04   13.87    Poland 15.27 16.30 11.04 14.16 12.18
44 Jakub Bartos 12.40   13.92    Poland 15.07 12.40 14.07 12.61 18.29
45 Michał Wroński 12.65   14.25    Poland 15.65 16.49 13.77 12.65 13.33
46 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.75   14.37    Poland DNF 14.31 13.99 13.75 14.80
47 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.70   14.45    Poland 14.84 14.75 12.70 14.68 13.91
48 Przemek Sioła 13.36   14.53    Poland 14.55 15.66 15.32 13.73 13.36
49 Dominik Czechowski 12.49   14.67    Poland 12.49 13.97 17.35 13.44 16.61
50 Kamil Michalak 13.14   14.74    Poland 14.78 13.16 16.28 13.14 19.13
51 Szymon Kornatowski 14.31   15.24    Poland 15.44 18.40 14.31 14.53 15.76
52 Kacper Stacha 12.60   15.47    Poland 19.38 15.23 17.02 12.60 14.16
53 Kamil Olesz 13.44   15.50    Poland 16.73 13.44 16.21 13.56 16.91
54 Maksymilian Majcher 11.55   15.62    Poland 15.36 14.59 16.90 11.55 18.36
55 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.86   16.75    Poland 20.75 17.44 17.65 15.16 13.86
56 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.53   16.83    Poland 18.67 15.53 16.85 15.60 18.04
57 Kamil Tkacz 14.13   17.02    Poland 18.14 17.09 14.13 15.82 21.81
58 Wiktor Smorąg 12.64   17.13    Poland 19.07 19.57 15.23 17.10 12.64
59 Kamil Pomietło 15.24   17.27    Poland 21.47 18.01 15.68 18.13 15.24
60 Adrian Dudek 13.73   17.41    Poland 19.48 17.40 18.46 16.38 13.73
61 Krzysztof Bober 17.95   27.89    Poland 23.99 17.95 29.61 39.32 30.07
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.02   7.87    Poland 8.67 8.30 7.02 7.64 7.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.96   9.07    Poland 10.36 7.96 DNF 8.47 8.38
3 Łukasz Burliga 8.62   9.23    Poland 9.20 10.74 9.39 8.62 9.11
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.28   9.29    Poland 9.24 8.28 10.78 9.10 9.54
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.84   9.42    Poland 8.84 9.52 12.13 9.17 9.58
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.11   9.62    Poland 10.70 10.17 9.11 9.28 9.42
7 Maciej Czapiewski 8.50   9.73    Poland 12.21 9.28 11.12 8.50 8.80
8 Jakub Kipa 8.32   9.84    Poland 10.80 11.76 8.32 9.78 8.93
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.03   9.92    Poland 9.39 9.35 9.03 11.72 11.02
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.42   10.04    Poland 10.33 10.22 10.28 9.63 9.42
11 Przemysław Kaleta 9.37   10.35    Poland 10.81 9.37 9.84 12.08 10.39
12 Michał Wojcieszek 9.90   11.42    Poland 12.62 11.10 10.80 9.90 12.36
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.99   1.88    Poland 2.10 2.09 2.12 0.99 1.46
2 Jan Zych 1.95   2.21    Poland 1.95 2.04 2.44 2.27 2.31
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.74   2.34    Poland 2.96 2.42 2.02 2.59 1.74
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.54   2.61    Poland 3.04 2.64 2.63 2.56 2.54
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.91   2.80    Poland 2.53 2.93 2.93 3.64 1.91
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.54   2.85    Poland 3.52 3.07 2.85 2.64 2.54
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.87   2.92    Poland 3.07 2.86 2.84 DNF 1.87
8 Ernest Seroczyński 2.22   3.05    Poland 3.34 2.71 3.14 2.22 3.29
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2.56   3.11    Poland 6.52 2.56 3.24 3.27 2.81
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2.30   3.13    Poland 3.99 2.73 7.53 2.30 2.66
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.32   3.28    Poland 3.94 4.21 3.43 2.46 2.32
12 Piotr Kózka 3.01   3.32    Poland 3.12 3.41 6.32 3.43 3.01
13 Szymon Moroń 3.04   3.44    Poland 3.69 3.04 5.82 3.05 3.59
14 Piotr Pojda 2.92   3.47    Poland 4.20 3.14 7.64 3.06 2.92
15 Szymon Malinowski 2.10   3.55    Poland 3.21 4.07 3.83 3.62 2.10
16 Jonatan Kłosko 2.54   3.64    Poland 3.81 5.21 3.55 3.56 2.54
17 Michał Wojcieszek 2.40   3.75    Poland 3.09 4.21 3.96 2.40 9.60
18 Kacper Stacha 2.78   3.80    Poland 4.20 2.94 4.25 4.30 2.78
19 Wiktor Smorąg 3.19   3.89    Poland 4.57 3.19 3.66 3.45 6.70
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.49   3.90    Poland 3.86 4.61 3.84 4.00 2.49
21 Igor Kowalczyk 2.67   3.92    Poland 3.98 3.81 3.98 4.09 2.67
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.11   3.96    Poland 4.37 3.11 4.32 3.19 9.15
23 Karol Zakrzewski 1.64   4.05    Poland 3.22 1.64 4.71 4.21 DNF
24 Emil Pawelczyk 3.10   4.19    Poland 3.75 3.58 8.27 5.23 3.10
25 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2.79   4.21    Poland 4.36 4.58 DNF 2.79 3.69
26 Jakub Grzybowski 3.05   4.21    Poland 6.31 5.40 3.63 3.60 3.05
27 Tymon Kolasiński 2.93   4.23    Poland 6.76 4.97 4.62 3.09 2.93
28 Dominik Czechowski 1.75   4.24    Poland 4.80 4.23 3.68 1.75 5.45
29 Wojciech Barciaga 2.95   4.30    Poland 4.31 3.50 2.95 5.19 5.10
30 Jakub Bartos 3.73   4.32    Poland 5.62 4.26 3.73 3.88 4.82
31 Dominik Górny 2.97   4.47    Poland 5.11 4.39 3.90 2.97 5.28
32 Artur Kristof 2.79   4.57    Poland 2.79 4.03 10.14 6.52 3.15
33 Patryk Kuzia 3.69   4.57    Poland 4.93 8.03 3.69 4.92 3.85
34 Krzysztof Bober 3.75   4.60    Poland 6.20 4.39 3.75 3.86 5.54
35 Marcel Nycz 2.95   4.63    Poland 4.80 3.27 5.82 7.10 2.95
36 Jakub Bonarski 3.10   4.66    Poland 3.10 4.19 4.79 DNF 5.00
37 Kamil Olesz 3.68   4.66    Poland 4.44 4.93 5.85 4.61 3.68
38 Michał Śliwiński 3.17   4.71    Poland 4.35 3.17 5.45 5.84 4.33
39 Przemysław Rogalski 2.99   4.78    Poland 4.21 2.99 5.04 9.84 5.08
40 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.12   4.80    Poland 5.34 4.12 4.31 4.74 5.56
41 Kamil Pomietło 2.94   4.85    Poland 4.05 5.43 5.06 5.85 2.94
42 Michał Mlostek 3.80   5.16    Poland 4.51 6.45 5.09 5.89 3.80
43 Ignacy Buczek 3.85   5.16    Poland 5.72 5.64 7.55 4.11 3.85
44 Maksymilian Majcher 4.27   5.16    Poland 4.45 6.76 6.05 4.27 4.98
45 Michał Wroński 4.74   5.26    Poland 5.17 4.74 5.18 5.43 7.25
46 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.51   5.32    Poland 5.44 4.51 5.77 4.74 DNS
47 Przemek Sioła 4.51   5.33    Poland 6.04 4.69 5.61 5.70 4.51
48 Franciszek Fidos 4.91   5.45    Poland 5.67 5.19 8.37 4.91 5.49
49 Szymon Juroszek 4.27   5.55    Poland 4.95 4.27 7.44 5.97 5.72
50 Michał Sikora 3.71   5.65    Poland 4.27 8.62 4.07 3.71 9.70
51 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.20   5.65    Poland 5.25 4.20 6.15 5.98 5.73
52 Adrian Dudek 3.90   5.66    Poland 5.37 3.90 8.05 5.29 6.32
53 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.86   5.78    Poland 5.94 6.50 4.90 4.86 7.15
54 Dawid Wójcik 3.87   5.81    Poland 13.20 5.81 5.52 6.09 3.87
55 Szymon Kornatowski 3.60   6.03    Poland 7.39 6.89 9.29 3.60 3.80
56 Kamil Mieńko 5.26   6.19    Poland 6.49 8.91 5.35 5.26 6.74
57 Mateusz Wich 5.44   6.19    Poland 6.56 5.44 7.10 6.18 5.83
58 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.56   6.25    Poland 9.25 5.88 5.53 7.33 4.56
59 Sergiusz Kornatowski 3.14   6.37    Poland 7.02 8.71 5.81 6.28 3.14
60 Michał Woźniak 3.67   6.38    Poland DNF 3.67 7.66 6.58 4.89
61 Jakub Piasecki 3.17   6.40    Poland 6.88 5.97 DNF 6.34 3.17
62 Adam Jagła 4.97   6.58    Poland 7.07 4.97 5.49 7.19 DNF
63 Szymon Bajor 2.05   6.59    Poland 7.79 7.99 6.40 2.05 5.58
64 Adrian Niemiec 3.77   6.66    Poland 7.83 4.53 10.43 7.63 3.77
65 Kamil Tkacz 5.53   6.69    Poland 7.07 6.73 7.82 5.53 6.27
66 Paweł Berg 4.49   6.89    Poland 15.75 4.49 5.34 5.48 9.86
67 Mateusz Król 4.60   6.89    Poland 4.60 7.22 10.72 6.72 6.72
68 Wojciech Wójcik 4.66   6.98    Poland 5.79 6.50 8.66 9.68 4.66
69 Marek Zgrzywa 6.35   6.98    Poland 7.82 6.48 6.63 6.35 9.59
70 Michał Pisarski 6.54   7.02    Poland 7.12 6.57 6.54 10.37 7.38
71 Damian Deryniowski 5.88   7.13    Poland 6.14 5.88 7.14 8.10 11.49
72 Mateusz Jelonek 5.50   7.39    Poland 5.50 7.47 7.41 7.29 10.12
73 Paweł Włoszek 6.13   7.48    Poland 7.93 6.13 16.09 7.16 7.35
74 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.81   7.96    Poland 8.47 DNF 7.69 7.73 6.81
75 Martyna Truszczyńska 6.51   8.06    Poland 10.63 7.97 6.51 7.22 9.00
76 Jakub Seiffert 6.83   8.14    Poland 7.43 6.83 10.37 10.15 6.85
77 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.79   8.23    Poland 7.11 9.98 DNF 7.60 2.79
78 Piotr Janecki 6.59   8.75    Poland 6.59 7.67 8.89 DNF 9.68
79 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.14   8.79    Poland 9.06 8.92 8.39 10.07 6.14
80 Karol Kaziród 4.74   8.91    Poland 7.00 9.38 10.71 4.74 10.34
81 Bartosz Pawlik 8.09   9.04    Poland 9.38 8.34 10.40 9.39 8.09
82 Tomasz Wdowski 7.21   9.32    Poland 8.65 9.60 7.21 10.55 9.71
83 Bartek Mazurek 6.46   9.51    Poland 10.84 6.46 8.75 10.80 8.97
84 Jan Parzniewski 4.49   9.76    Poland 7.94 15.77 11.48 9.86 4.49
85 Paweł Lipiński 3.67   9.90    Poland 7.97 12.98 12.90 8.82 3.67
86 Maciej Popenda 7.11   10.89    Poland 7.11 12.98 10.03 19.13 9.65
87 Artur Bacik 7.61   11.38    Poland DNF 7.61 11.30 11.42 11.42
88 Jakub Fraś 8.59   12.15    Poland 13.41 11.89 14.31 11.16 8.59
89 Bartłomiej Socha 10.96   16.06    Poland 13.85 18.81 DNF 10.96 15.53
90 Dominika Kasprzyk 9.49   22.95    Poland 9.49 23.58 22.13 23.51 23.20
91 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.68   DNF    Poland DNF 5.68 6.39 5.98 DNF
92 Kamil Kulka 16.77      Poland 16.77 30.03
93 Janusz Trzepizur 17.22      Poland 17.22 1:29.56
94 Krzysztof Dziewicki 26.50      Poland 1:11.48 26.50
95 Konrad Majewski 33.97      Poland 33.97 53.00
96 Jakub Popenda 42.01      Poland 1:47.88 42.01
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.25   1.91    Poland 2.04 4.93 1.80 1.88 1.25
2 Jan Zych 1.68   2.21    Poland 3.33 1.68 2.18 2.16 2.30
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.10   2.41    Poland 2.90 2.10 2.48 2.39 2.35
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.19   2.53    Poland 7.87 3.61 1.19 1.72 2.26
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.02   2.64    Poland 3.27 2.38 2.28 3.70 2.02
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   2.84    Poland 2.99 3.32 2.86 2.68 2.38
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.43   2.95    Poland 3.00 3.49 2.75 3.09 2.43
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.68   2.98    Poland 4.91 2.68 3.33 2.75 2.87
9 Wojciech Barciaga 2.46   3.03    Poland 2.99 3.15 3.11 2.98 2.46
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2.59   3.04    Poland 3.46 4.88 2.79 2.88 2.59
11 Kamil Gładysz 2.67   3.12    Poland 5.41 2.67 3.54 2.87 2.96
12 Jonatan Kłosko 2.42   3.56    Poland 3.92 2.56 4.21 5.61 2.42
13 Tomek Bogdanik 3.07   3.59    Poland 3.71 3.07 3.29 3.78 5.22
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.32   3.68    Poland 4.38 2.32 3.64 3.88 3.51
15 Michał Sikora 2.61   3.68    Poland 4.07 2.96 4.80 2.61 4.02
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.27   3.68    Poland 5.10 3.60 3.65 3.80 3.27
17 Kacper Stacha 3.33   3.72    Poland 3.85 3.40 5.02 3.90 3.33
18 Ernest Seroczyński 2.41   3.82    Poland 5.27 3.70 3.44 4.32 2.41
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.52   3.84    Poland 5.01 3.40 2.52 3.27 4.85
20 Jakub Grzybowski 3.47   3.84    Poland 4.00 3.75 3.76 5.74 3.47
21 Ignacy Buczek 2.96   3.87    Poland 3.22 2.96 4.98 3.67 4.72
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.36   3.92    Poland 4.76 4.62 3.36 3.50 3.63
23 Wiktor Smorąg 2.92   3.95    Poland 5.67 3.11 3.78 2.92 4.95
24 Michał Woźniak 2.06   3.97    Poland 5.89 3.29 2.06 4.89 3.73
25 Przemysław Rogalski 2.06   3.99    Poland 3.86 10.60 2.06 4.09 4.02
26 Piotr Pojda 2.90   3.99    Poland 4.24 2.90 4.11 3.74 4.12
27 Piotr Kózka 3.25   4.17    Poland 4.01 3.25 4.05 4.46 5.82
28 Jakub Bartos 3.10   4.21    Poland 5.38 3.10 3.90 5.01 3.71
29 Dawid Wójcik 2.34   4.28    Poland 4.35 4.11 2.34 6.49 4.38
30 Igor Kowalczyk 3.85   4.31    Poland 9.32 5.16 3.92 3.86 3.85
31 Szymon Moroń 3.57   4.35    Poland 4.91 3.57 4.27 4.00 4.78
32 Maksymilian Majcher 3.48   4.52    Poland 6.58 5.61 3.92 4.02 3.48
33 Michał Śliwiński 2.29   4.61    Poland 5.31 4.19 2.29 5.31 4.32
34 Kamil Pomietło 4.50   4.70    Poland 4.67 4.64 4.50 8.17 4.78
35 Franciszek Fidos 2.10   4.75    Poland 4.15 5.36 2.10 5.33 4.78
36 Dominik Górny 3.26   4.75    Poland 4.56 6.31 4.04 5.66 3.26
37 Michał Mlostek 2.21   4.78    Poland 7.58 4.22 2.21 5.27 4.84
38 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2.05   4.87    Poland 4.44 4.16 2.05 6.68 6.01
39 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.96   5.05    Poland 5.07 5.65 3.96 4.43 7.02
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.33   5.11    Poland 5.22 4.33 6.41 4.83 5.27
41 Dominik Wojciechowski 2.59   5.13    Poland 5.48 4.17 2.59 5.74 DNF
42 Jakub Bonarski 4.45   5.13    Poland 5.95 4.88 DNF 4.45 4.55
43 Patryk Zawieja 4.03   5.15    Poland 5.20 8.37 6.20 4.05 4.03
44 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.22   5.15    Poland 5.95 4.85 4.22 4.64 7.51
45 Szymon Kornatowski 2.76   5.19    Poland 4.93 5.00 2.76 5.65 6.93
46 Adrian Dudek 2.60   5.25    Poland 6.75 7.30 2.60 5.30 3.71
47 Michał Wroński 2.50   5.31    Poland 8.52 7.10 2.50 5.55 3.29
48 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44   5.41    Poland 4.44 4.53 6.88 4.82 7.98
49 Adam Jagła 2.52   5.47    Poland 5.66 4.55 2.52 7.30 6.20
50 Paweł Berg 2.83   5.49    Poland 4.62 5.87 2.83 5.97 6.42
51 Kamil Olesz 2.65   5.59    Poland 4.98 6.00 2.65 8.31 5.80
52 Marek Zgrzywa 2.90   5.59    Poland 5.93 4.97 2.90 7.86 5.86
53 Emil Pawelczyk 4.91   5.65    Poland 4.91 5.17 6.43 5.95 5.84
54 Jakub Piasecki 2.53   5.70    Poland 5.84 5.74 2.53 6.23 5.53
55 Krzysztof Bober 4.52   5.80    Poland 5.27 6.95 4.52 5.17 8.32
56 Michał Pisarski 3.22   5.81    Poland 5.65 5.59 3.22 7.22 6.20
57 Artur Kristof 4.94   5.81    Poland 11.84 5.60 4.94 5.99 5.85
58 Szymon Juroszek 2.90   5.84    Poland 6.41 4.78 2.90 6.34 6.70
59 Sergiusz Kornatowski 2.23   5.99    Poland 5.06 6.02 2.23 8.27 6.88
60 Damian Deryniowski 3.06   6.27    Poland 6.82 6.16 3.06 10.62 5.82
61 Mateusz Wich 3.53   6.46    Poland 5.94 7.16 3.53 8.68 6.28
62 Mateusz Król 3.24   6.47    Poland 7.96 5.34 3.24 10.07 6.12
63 Patryk Kuzia 5.47   6.76    Poland 5.77 5.70 8.81 5.47 9.94
64 Kamil Tkacz 3.95   7.06    Poland 3.95 7.77 9.62 5.03 8.37
65 Marcel Nycz 6.00   7.99    Poland 6.00 7.46 8.48 8.04 8.99
66 Adrian Niemiec 7.87   8.25    Poland 8.76 7.87 8.04 8.52 8.18
67 Mateusz Jelonek 3.26   8.67    Poland 9.00 16.10 3.26 11.10 5.92
68 Szymon Bajor 2.95   10.22    Poland 12.19 9.59 2.95 DNF 8.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.59   1.85    Poland 4.09 1.65 1.59 2.05 1.86
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.97   2.76    Poland 2.10 3.73 2.46 1.97 6.62
3 Jan Zych 2.07   2.78    Poland 3.49 5.00 2.10 2.07 2.75
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.66   2.84    Poland 3.23 2.80 1.66 2.64 3.08
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.55   2.90    Poland 3.10 2.96 5.42 2.64 2.55
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.64   2.99    Poland 2.85 3.33 2.78 2.64 4.77
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.73   3.18    Poland 5.38 2.90 3.84 2.73 2.80
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.11   3.39    Poland 4.02 3.11 3.25 3.17 3.76
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.32   3.57    Poland 3.92 3.33 3.75 2.32 3.64
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.38   3.63    Poland 3.77 3.67 3.38 4.76 3.46
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.25   3.76    Poland 3.53 4.73 3.03 2.25 6.03
12 Michał Sikora 3.22   3.98    Poland 3.66 9.52 4.12 3.22 4.16
13 Tomek Bogdanik 2.66   4.03    Poland 3.33 4.28 2.66 DNF 4.47
14 Wojciech Barciaga 2.56   4.11    Poland 3.80 5.94 3.96 2.56 4.57
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.57   4.20    Poland 5.07 11.58 3.58 2.57 3.96
16 Jonatan Kłosko 3.32   4.49    Poland 4.48 3.49 3.32 6.68 5.49
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 30.60   33.79    Poland 30.60 33.61 34.38 33.37 36.70
2 Wojciech Knott 28.87   34.81    Poland 33.51 28.87 35.39 35.96 35.54
3 Przemysław Kaleta 29.83   36.80    Poland 29.83 38.20 36.84 1:34.04 35.37
4 Michał Rzewuski 32.04   37.09    Poland 42.50 32.04 34.13 40.90 36.25
5 Łukasz Burliga 33.66   37.37    Poland 37.77 34.94 33.66 39.41 48.24
6 Michał Halczuk 33.68   37.82    Poland 44.87 38.75 35.36 39.34 33.68
7 Ignacy Buczek 34.09   38.77    Poland 34.09 38.29 38.77 39.24 DNF
8 Maciej Czapiewski 35.76   39.08    Poland 37.85 35.76 39.69 39.70 41.96
9 Szymon Malinowski 35.16   39.09    Poland 41.20 41.63 35.88 35.16 40.19
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.90   40.08    Poland 39.92 39.91 39.90 47.90 40.42
11 Michał Pleskowicz 36.07   41.04    Poland 36.07 53.32 38.02 40.39 44.72
12 Piotr Tokarski 33.82   41.13    Poland 38.87 41.76 53.23 42.75 33.82
13 Jan Zych 35.88   42.10    Poland 46.18 45.97 35.88 41.47 38.87
14 Jakub Kipa 39.40   42.87    Poland 40.48 40.63 47.49 DNF 39.40
15 Jonatan Kłosko 39.50   44.19    Poland 39.50 40.56 45.23 47.92 46.77
16 Patryk Zawieja 40.29   45.68    Poland 40.29 43.40 49.83 54.84 43.81
17 Emil Pawelczyk 41.95   45.84    Poland 44.40 46.84 46.27 41.95 58.87
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 44.40   45.87    Poland 47.18 54.05 44.40 44.87 45.56
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.75   45.96    Poland 45.17 42.75 46.24 46.47 49.63
20 Piotr Kózka 43.84   47.06    Poland 48.58 45.29 1:01.12 47.32 43.84
21 Wojciech Barciaga 32.73   47.20    Poland 59.82 47.59 32.73 45.11 48.91
22 Jakub Grzybowski 44.84   47.32    Poland 44.84 44.92 45.54 51.51 52.13
23 Adam Polkowski 46.82   48.43    Poland 46.82 48.06 48.26 55.16 48.98
24 Michał Śliwiński 41.13   49.44    Poland 50.62 49.13 41.13 48.57 54.17
25 Tomek Bogdanik 48.09   50.55    Poland 54.74 53.11 48.09 49.34 49.19
26 Igor Kowalczyk 48.78   54.45    Poland 1:02.68 48.78 1:02.67 50.93 49.74
27 Franciszek Fidos 45.29   54.59    Poland 50.13 1:00.33 53.31 45.29 1:00.60
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 48.83   54.65    Poland 54.58 1:01.20 51.70 57.66 48.83
29 Michał Wojcieszek 50.63   55.93    Poland 50.63 1:04.80 56.03 1:00.50 51.25
30 Michał Sikora 46.78   56.43    Poland 55.40 58.37 46.78 1:02.16 55.53
31 Kamil Olesz 52.26   56.53    Poland 58.70 54.15 56.75 52.26 1:09.10
32 Michał Mlostek 48.71   56.69    Poland 56.43 1:02.20 48.71 1:00.58 53.07
33 Dominik Górny 48.11   57.09    Poland 59.89 48.11 1:00.85 1:10.73 50.53
34 Przemysław Rogalski 50.19   57.26    Poland 58.44 57.28 58.28 50.19 56.22
35 Maksymilian Majcher 50.98   57.56    Poland DNF 52.41 50.98 1:05.16 55.11
36 Adrian Dudek 51.99   57.67    Poland 51.99 53.48 58.92 1:03.69 1:00.62
37 Michał Matczak 54.74   58.26    Poland 54.74 55.72 54.84 1:06.21 1:04.22
38 Patryk Kuzia 56.17   58.73    Poland 56.17 58.76 59.37 58.06 1:04.47
39 Tymon Kolasiński 46.37   59.52    Poland 1:01.40 47.18 46.37 1:09.97 2:31.14
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 51.25   59.84    Poland 1:00.53 51.25 1:00.32 58.67 1:01.72
41 Michał Bogdan 53.51   59.91    Poland 56.77 1:03.85 59.12 53.51 1:07.61
42 Kamil Michalak 58.58   1:01.67    Poland 1:17.85 1:01.25 1:01.81 1:01.95 58.58
43 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:01.18   1:02.02    Poland 1:02.29 1:01.81 1:11.92 1:01.18 1:01.95
44 Kamil Pomietło 58.43   1:02.73    Poland 59.87 1:07.34 1:05.22 58.43 1:03.09
45 Ernest Seroczyński 52.36   1:03.43    Poland 1:00.89 1:07.42 52.36 1:14.82 1:01.99
46 Krzysztof Bober 54.72   1:03.70    Poland 54.72 1:02.26 59.16 2:47.31 1:09.69
47 Artur Kristof 59.25   1:04.14    Poland 1:05.95 1:05.67 59.25 1:02.64 1:04.10
48 Kacper Stacha 54.62   1:04.57    Poland 1:08.50 1:10.68 54.62 1:04.51 1:00.69
49 Mikołaj Dorosiński 58.21   1:05.84    Poland 1:08.32 58.21 1:05.65 1:18.16 1:03.55
50 Jakub Bartos 1:01.27   1:06.83    Poland 1:08.36 1:05.87 1:06.25 1:15.94 1:01.27
51 Dawid Wójcik 1:00.21   1:07.22    Poland 1:12.06 1:08.62 1:01.77 1:00.21 1:11.27
52 Paweł Berg 57.76   1:09.67    Poland 57.76 58.00 1:21.91 1:10.44 1:20.58
53 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:08.21   1:12.91    Poland 1:08.21 1:16.75 1:10.39 1:11.59 1:18.28
54 Michał Wroński 1:01.73   1:12.95    Poland 1:17.32 1:01.73 1:22.19 1:08.92 1:12.62
55 Damian Deryniowski 1:02.51   1:14.92    Poland 1:20.72 1:02.51 1:08.44 1:15.61 1:29.09
56 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:08.01   1:15.84    Poland 1:35.55 1:08.01 1:21.28 1:16.77 1:09.46
57 Przemek Sioła 1:03.18   1:16.72    Poland 1:03.18 1:05.62 1:30.00 1:20.58 1:23.96
58 Kamil Tkacz 1:08.99   1:17.27    Poland 1:08.99 1:25.34 1:17.11 1:20.79 1:13.90
59 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:12.35      Poland 1:16.36 1:12.35
60 Dominik Czechowski 1:12.59      Poland 1:12.59 1:20.79
61 Szymon Kornatowski 1:15.91      Poland DNF 1:15.91
62 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:18.97      Poland 1:46.51 1:18.97
63 Piotr Janecki 1:23.99      Poland 1:23.99 1:25.32
64 Marcel Nycz 1:25.13      Poland 1:47.33 1:25.13
65 Michał Woźniak 1:25.75      Poland 1:25.75 1:39.33
66 Jakub Piasecki 1:28.05      Poland 1:28.05 2:13.46
67 Paweł Włoszek 1:30.48      Poland 1:33.63 1:30.48
67 Wiktor Smorąg 1:30.48      Poland 1:30.48 1:42.79
69 Mateusz Król 1:33.60      Poland 1:33.60 2:12.67
70 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.50      Poland 1:43.78 1:34.50
71 Szymon Kopel 1:40.50      Poland 2:03.57 1:40.50
72 Szymon Bajor 1:40.97      Poland 2:10.51 1:40.97
73 Szymon Juroszek 1:41.73      Poland 1:42.23 1:41.73
74 Marek Zgrzywa 1:42.58      Poland 1:44.14 1:42.58
75 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:47.10      Poland 1:52.30 1:47.10
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:52.08      Poland 2:03.40 1:52.08
77 Michał Pisarski 1:54.17      Poland 1:54.17 2:14.91
78 Karol Kaziród 2:03.16      Poland 2:16.27 2:03.16
79 Tomasz Niezgoda 2:04.46      Poland 2:04.46 2:29.87
80 Karolina Żurek 2:12.10      Poland 2:12.10 2:21.02
81 Bartek Mazurek 2:44.79      Poland 3:01.50 2:44.79
82 Bartłomiej Socha 2:50.92      Poland 2:50.92 3:32.40
83 Tomasz Wdowski 3:06.19      Poland 3:39.37 3:06.19
84 Mateusz Jelonek 3:38.15      Poland DNF 3:38.15
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 31.33   33.80    Poland 33.27 31.33 35.64 32.48 37.18
2 Wojciech Knott 28.05   34.05    Poland 38.63 32.64 28.05 30.88 39.29
3 Michał Rzewuski 31.75   35.05    Poland 37.02 33.62 45.52 31.75 34.50
4 Przemysław Kaleta 29.11   35.30    Poland 32.22 37.45 36.22 29.11 39.46
5 Maciej Czapiewski 31.77   37.51    Poland 37.74 38.12 39.14 31.77 36.68
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32.23   37.82    Poland 38.88 41.48 32.23 33.17 41.42
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.51   39.04    Poland 34.51 37.04 45.17 41.43 38.64
8 Ignacy Buczek 37.97   39.04    Poland 39.06 39.14 38.92 40.79 37.97
9 Szymon Malinowski 37.62   40.09    Poland 37.62 40.25 40.99 39.03 47.15
10 Jakub Kipa 37.70   42.65    Poland 42.63 DNF 37.70 46.89 38.43
11 Piotr Tokarski 38.82   44.53    Poland 38.82 48.64 44.13 1:45.20 40.81
12 Michał Pleskowicz 43.33   44.86    Poland 44.60 43.51 46.46 43.33 47.00
13 Jan Zych 42.49   45.84    Poland 42.49 1:01.50 44.36 44.33 48.83
14 Jonatan Kłosko 40.82   46.16    Poland 47.18 51.60 45.06 40.82 46.25
15 Michał Halczuk 40.00   DNF    Poland 44.03 40.00 45.90 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.32   1:00.22   NR  Poland 1:13.34 1:05.16 57.53 57.96 57.32
2 Przemysław Kaleta 59.09   1:07.68    Poland 59.09 1:12.77 1:05.59 1:11.05 1:06.39
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.49   1:09.00    Poland 1:06.27 1:26.01 1:01.49 1:13.03 1:07.71
4 Wojciech Knott 1:05.22   1:10.16    Poland 1:17.10 1:14.43 1:05.70 1:10.34 1:05.22
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.73   1:11.10    Poland 1:09.78 1:12.87 1:12.91 1:06.73 1:10.64
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.18   1:12.55    Poland 1:09.32 1:19.41 1:15.89 1:12.45 1:07.18
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.63   1:13.85    Poland 1:15.97 1:18.94 1:16.87 1:08.72 1:07.63
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.51   1:17.99    Poland 1:29.61 1:14.28 1:17.53 1:22.16 1:03.51
9 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.58   1:18.27    Poland 1:20.64 1:13.70 1:11.58 1:20.48 1:22.99
10 Piotr Kózka 1:11.93   1:21.01    Poland 1:14.26 1:24.92 1:28.16 1:23.86 1:11.93
11 Szymon Malinowski 1:18.67   1:21.03    Poland 1:29.48 1:18.92 1:18.67 1:18.98 1:25.20
12 Michał Pleskowicz 1:12.06   1:25.49    Poland 1:25.60 1:21.32 1:29.54 1:32.27 1:12.06
13 Michał Mlostek 1:15.30   1:25.73    Poland 1:26.79 1:27.30 1:15.30 1:23.10 1:39.75
14 Ignacy Buczek 1:14.92   1:26.31    Poland 1:32.51 1:14.92 1:21.20 1:27.28 1:30.46
15 Piotr Pojda 1:17.64   1:29.12    Poland 1:26.26 1:30.54 1:30.57 1:17.64 1:35.60
16 Michał Śliwiński 1:26.97   1:29.58    Poland 1:27.73 1:33.18 1:38.96 1:26.97 1:27.82
17 Adam Czech 1:23.65   1:29.95    Poland 1:28.43 1:25.52 1:35.89 1:42.08 1:23.65
18 Adam Polkowski 1:28.39   1:31.54    Poland 1:32.24 1:44.46 1:28.39 1:30.64 1:31.75
19 Wojciech Barciaga 1:18.07   1:32.14    Poland 1:34.84 1:28.47 1:18.07 1:33.12 1:39.62
20 Piotr Tokarski 1:24.88   1:33.80    Poland 1:41.83 1:24.88 1:27.46 1:32.12 1:46.11
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:29.70   1:34.26    Poland 1:38.58 1:32.80 1:29.70 1:32.22 1:37.77
22 Tomek Bogdanik 1:33.56   1:35.90    Poland 2:15.94 1:33.87 1:39.62 1:33.56 1:34.20
23 Ernest Seroczyński 1:27.79   1:39.91    Poland 1:27.79 1:41.46 1:35.84 1:48.06 1:42.42
24 Kamil Tkacz 1:31.96   1:40.08    Poland 1:36.39 1:38.60 1:45.63 1:45.26 1:31.96
25 Michał Matczak 1:32.10   1:40.57    Poland 1:41.32 1:42.55 1:37.83 1:32.10 1:43.21
26 Jan Zych 1:35.76   1:40.77    Poland 1:35.76 1:39.58 1:44.77 1:50.07 1:37.97
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.96   1:41.06    Poland 1:40.71 1:41.70 1:44.28 1:40.77 1:36.96
28 Szymon Moroń 1:36.56   1:41.59    Poland 1:37.79 1:43.77 DNF 1:36.56 1:43.22
29 Jonatan Kłosko 1:35.51   1:42.11    Poland 1:54.48 1:48.99 1:39.63 1:37.71 1:35.51
30 Michał Wojcieszek 1:34.97   1:42.38    Poland 1:48.12 1:45.42 1:38.42 1:43.29 1:34.97
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:25.21   1:42.92    Poland 1:46.20 1:54.42 1:39.78 1:25.21 1:42.78
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:39.76   1:45.93    Poland DNF 1:41.50 1:50.90 1:45.39 1:39.76
33 Kacper Stacha 1:41.68   1:46.81    Poland 1:46.69 1:54.48 1:42.69 1:51.05 1:41.68
34 Jakub Grzybowski 1:40.38   1:54.48    Poland 1:49.51 DNF 1:40.38 2:03.05 1:50.87
35 Kamil Olesz 1:52.32   1:58.39    Poland 1:52.32 2:01.82 2:05.42 1:52.65 2:00.70
36 Artur Kristof 1:53.18   1:59.48    Poland 1:58.36 1:55.94 2:04.14 DNF 1:53.18
37 Maksymilian Majcher 1:53.69   2:00.23    Poland 1:53.69 2:08.68 2:10.83 1:58.12 1:53.88
38 Dominik Czechowski 1:46.64   2:01.06    Poland 1:46.64 2:05.94 1:59.89 1:57.35 2:13.59
39 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:49.83   2:09.19    Poland 1:59.59 2:19.92 1:49.83 2:13.98 2:14.01
40 Michał Sikora 1:56.07   2:10.96    Poland 1:56.07 2:03.82 2:07.03 2:22.02 2:23.10
41 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.82      Poland 2:09.83 2:09.82
42 Przemysław Rogalski 2:09.95      Poland 2:25.88 2:09.95
43 Dominik Górny 2:10.49      Poland 2:10.49 2:28.97
44 Patryk Kuzia 2:10.93      Poland 2:10.93 2:12.75
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:11.86      Poland 2:33.86 2:11.86
46 Krzysztof Bober 2:14.71      Poland 2:36.93 2:14.71
47 Bartłomiej Olechno 2:17.70      Poland 2:18.98 2:17.70
48 Marcel Nycz 2:18.22      Poland 2:18.22 2:32.67
49 Dawid Wójcik 2:20.56      Poland 2:20.56 2:25.37
50 Adrian Dudek 2:23.85      Poland 2:56.61 2:23.85
51 Kamil Pomietło 2:23.92      Poland 2:24.97 2:23.92
52 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:30.31      Poland 2:30.31 3:05.71
53 Paweł Włoszek 2:30.89      Poland 2:42.84 2:30.89
54 Franciszek Fidos 2:31.35      Poland 2:31.35 2:32.18
55 Jakub Bonarski 2:42.30      Poland 2:56.58 2:42.30
56 Szymon Kornatowski 2:55.20      Poland 3:05.43 2:55.20
57 Kamil Michalak 2:57.83      Poland 3:02.02 2:57.83
58 Jakub Bartos 3:01.61      Poland 3:44.73 3:01.61
59 Adrian Niemiec 3:05.43      Poland 3:05.43 3:42.46
60 Piotr Janecki 3:07.57      Poland 3:07.57 3:31.21
61 Ignacy Zagajewski 3:07.79      Poland 3:07.79 3:19.83
62 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3:08.03      Poland 3:08.03 3:17.60
63 Marek Zgrzywa 3:17.04      Poland 3:17.04 3:22.73
64 Damian Deryniowski 3:32.37      Poland 3:44.60 3:32.37
65 Michał Woźniak 3:39.16      Poland 5:13.69 3:39.16
66 Martyna Truszczyńska 4:01.41      Poland 5:22.25 4:01.41
67 Szymon Juroszek 4:03.94      Poland 4:03.94 4:09.19
68 Szymon Bajor 4:25.02      Poland 4:25.02 4:26.04
69 Karolina Żurek 4:34.09      Poland 5:02.20 4:34.09
70 Michał Pytka 4:34.48      Poland 4:34.48 4:38.97
71 Tomasz Niezgoda 4:45.89      Poland 4:45.89 5:52.62
72 Jakub Piasecki 4:54.34      Poland 4:54.34 5:07.33
73 Igor Kowalczyk 5:06.56      Poland 5:06.56 DNF
74 Karol Kaziród 5:49.49      Poland 6:06.62 5:49.49
75 Tomasz Wdowski 6:12.23      Poland 7:15.97 6:12.23
76 Mateusz Jelonek 6:46.72      Poland DNF 6:46.72
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 58.98   1:03.97    Poland 1:13.70 58.98 1:08.69 1:02.79 1:00.43
2 Michał Halczuk 57.45   1:04.04    Poland 1:05.94 1:03.58 1:05.16 1:03.37 57.45
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.09   1:06.09    Poland 1:03.09 1:06.03 1:06.27 1:15.33 1:05.96
4 Karol Zakrzewski 59.84   1:08.94    Poland 1:11.57 59.84 1:08.95 1:06.29 1:11.59
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1:05.64   1:12.38    Poland 1:13.32 1:12.45 1:11.38 1:05.64 3:02.80
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:08.96   1:13.20    Poland 1:08.96 1:15.65 1:09.66 1:15.25 1:14.69
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:06.16   1:13.56    Poland 1:12.12 1:19.88 1:06.16 1:14.45 1:14.11
8 Michał Rzewuski 1:04.86   1:14.09    Poland 1:17.59 1:21.84 1:07.84 1:04.86 1:16.83
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:10.77   1:17.29    Poland 1:26.47 1:13.88 1:11.53 1:30.57 1:10.77
10 Piotr Kózka 1:10.49   1:18.46    Poland 1:10.49 1:27.66 1:21.48 1:20.11 1:13.78
11 Michał Pleskowicz 1:08.21   1:18.68    Poland 1:16.55 1:18.49 1:08.21 1:20.99 1:21.99
12 Patryk Zawieja 1:10.63   1:21.96    Poland 1:20.61 1:13.40 1:31.86 1:43.26 1:10.63
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:17.64   1:23.11    Poland 1:22.79 1:24.38 1:17.64 1:22.15 1:27.83
14 Michał Mlostek 1:19.56   1:30.68    Poland 1:32.72 1:26.21 1:19.56 1:33.10 1:34.81
15 Piotr Pojda 1:25.91   1:31.55    Poland 1:27.53 1:46.85 1:35.06 1:32.07 1:25.91
16 Michał Śliwiński 1:33.49   1:38.89    Poland 1:37.18 1:38.43 1:41.06 1:41.49 1:33.49
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:48.47   1:54.71    Poland 1:48.47 2:00.40 1:55.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:51.44   1:56.09    Poland 1:58.41 1:51.44 1:58.43
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:06.83   2:16.76    Poland 2:16.47 2:26.97 2:06.83
4 Wojciech Knott 2:17.14   2:19.93    Poland 2:21.34 2:21.32 2:17.14
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:11.77   2:23.13    Poland 2:30.99 2:26.63 2:11.77
6 Szymon Malinowski 2:06.79   2:23.61    Poland 2:06.79 2:31.34 2:32.70
7 Patryk Zawieja 2:25.80   2:30.55    Poland 2:27.93 2:25.80 2:37.93
8 Michał Mlostek 2:36.09   2:39.04    Poland 2:38.15 2:42.89 2:36.09
9 Maciej Czapiewski 2:39.02   2:43.41    Poland 2:39.02 2:44.29 2:46.91
10 Adam Czech 2:51.42   2:58.82    Poland 3:04.67 3:00.38 2:51.42
11 Michał Śliwiński 2:40.60   3:01.44    Poland 3:06.21 3:17.52 2:40.60
12 Piotr Kózka 2:52.73   3:07.52    Poland 2:52.73 3:13.20 3:16.63
13 Ignacy Buczek 3:00.14   3:11.47    Poland 3:17.14 3:17.13 3:00.14
14 Łukasz Burliga 2:32.28   3:12.16    Poland 2:32.28 2:36.25 4:27.94
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2:57.90   3:17.47    Poland 3:40.65 2:57.90 3:13.86
16 Michał Wojcieszek 3:18.64   3:28.75    Poland 3:18.64 3:34.20 3:33.40
17 Ernest Seroczyński 3:15.51   3:29.75    Poland 3:25.42 3:48.32 3:15.51
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:14.90   3:30.61    Poland 3:14.90 3:30.81 3:46.11
19 Jan Zych 3:48.68   3:53.03    Poland 3:58.51 3:51.90 3:48.68
20 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:24.31   DNF    Poland 3:24.31 3:42.76 DNF
21 Szymon Moroń 3:27.14   DNF    Poland 3:27.91 3:27.14 DNF
22 Kamil Tkacz 3:47.76   DNF    Poland 3:47.76 DNF DNF
23 Wojciech Barciaga 4:05.92      Poland 4:05.92
24 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:18.51      Poland 4:18.51
25 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5:06.23      Poland 5:06.23
26 Marcel Nycz 5:24.57      Poland 5:24.57
27 Jakub Bartos 5:54.55      Poland 5:54.55
28 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6:11.52      Poland 6:11.52
29 Dominik Czechowski 6:11.66      Poland 6:11.66
30 Ignacy Zagajewski 6:14.72      Poland 6:14.72
31 Marek Zgrzywa 6:52.62      Poland 6:52.62
32 Franciszek Fidos 9:27.80      Poland 9:27.80
33 Jakub Grzybowski DNF      Poland DNF
33 Paweł Włoszek DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:39.20   2:47.42    Poland 2:59.61 2:39.20 2:43.46
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.10   2:57.63    Poland 2:48.10 3:01.08 3:03.70
3 Szymon Malinowski 3:13.59   3:20.46    Poland 3:23.36 3:24.43 3:13.59
4 Wojciech Knott 3:24.31   3:44.23    Poland 4:16.99 3:24.31 3:31.40
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3:46.26   3:52.20    Poland 3:46.26 3:58.06 3:52.27
6 Michał Śliwiński 3:54.14   4:12.05    Poland 3:54.14 4:19.34 4:22.66
7 Michał Mlostek 4:09.80   4:17.54    Poland 4:09.80 4:22.10 4:20.73
8 Patryk Zawieja 4:05.15   4:25.86    Poland 4:54.15 4:05.15 4:18.27
9 Ernest Seroczyński 4:33.83   4:42.90    Poland 4:33.83 4:50.64 4:44.24
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4:49.09   4:51.77    Poland 4:49.09 4:54.97 4:51.26
11 Kamil Tkacz 4:49.57   5:03.14    Poland 5:03.36 4:49.57 5:16.48
12 Ignacy Buczek 4:45.71   5:03.29    Poland 5:03.89 4:45.71 5:20.27
13 Łukasz Burliga 4:55.62   5:07.04    Poland 5:03.02 4:55.62 5:22.47
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.53   5:10.97    Poland 5:20.83 5:10.54 5:01.53
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 4:41.49   5:16.36    Poland 4:59.33 4:41.49 6:08.26
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:58.74   5:19.82    Poland 5:20.86 5:39.86 4:58.74
17 Szymon Moroń 5:21.53   5:35.58    Poland 5:31.58 5:53.63 5:21.53
18 Jakub Grzybowski 5:56.05   5:59.40    Poland 6:01.23 5:56.05 6:00.93
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:39.06   DNF    Poland 3:39.06 5:00.61 DNF
20 Jan Zych 6:09.84   DNF    Poland 6:09.84 DNF DNS
21 Wojciech Barciaga 6:31.62      Poland 6:31.62
22 Tomek Bogdanik 6:45.70      Poland 6:45.70
23 Paweł Włoszek 7:09.01      Poland 7:09.01
24 Mateusz Śmiatacz DNF      Poland DNF
24 Michał Pytka DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 29.58   DNF    Poland 59.65 DNF 29.58
2 Kamil Michalak 51.88   DNF    Poland 1:07.55 51.88 DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 1:19.12   DNF    Poland DNF 1:19.12 DNF
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:30.17   DNF    Poland 1:30.17 DNF DNF
5 Michał Wroński 1:32.65   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.65 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.44   DNF    Poland 1:55.03 1:41.44 DNF
7 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:47.17   1:59.38    Poland 2:17.98 1:53.00 1:47.17
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:53.83   DNF    Poland DNF 1:53.83 DNF
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:55.17   DNF    Poland DNF 2:11.79 1:55.17
10 Kamil Pomietło 2:22.85   DNF    Poland 2:22.85 DNF DNF
11 Jakub Kipa 2:39.48   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:39.48
12 Ernest Seroczyński 2:46.46   DNF    Poland 2:46.46 DNF DNF
13 Wojciech Knott 2:51.78   DNF    Poland 2:51.78 DNF DNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3:04.28   DNF    Poland 3:58.14 DNF 3:04.28
15 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.63   DNF    Poland DNF 3:27.63 DNF
16 Michał Mlostek 3:41.11   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:41.11
17 Michał Wojcieszek 4:38.59   DNF    Poland 4:38.59 DNF DNS
18 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:47.89   DNF    Poland DNF 4:47.89 DNS
19 Bartosz Pawlik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Bartłomiej Olechno DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Damian Deryniowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Kamil Olesz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Michał Sikora DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Patryk Kuzia DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Sergiusz Kornatowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
19 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 56.36   DNF    Poland 59.72 DNF 56.36
2 Kamil Michalak 1:04.40   DNF    Poland 1:04.40 DNF DNF
3 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61   DNF    Poland DNF 1:19.62 1:13.61
4 Piotr Janecki 1:13.97   DNF    Poland 1:27.40 DNF 1:13.97
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.96   DNF    Poland 1:36.70 1:34.96 DNF
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:36.47   DNF    Poland 2:24.43 1:36.47 DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:48.45   DNF    Poland DNF 1:48.45 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:57.57   DNF    Poland 1:57.57 DNF DNF
9 Jakub Kipa 2:19.60   DNF    Poland DNF 2:19.60 3:17.44
10 Michał Wroński 2:31.17   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:31.17
11 Wojciech Knott 2:51.27   DNF    Poland DNF 2:51.27 DNF
12 Michał Mlostek 3:10.10   DNF    Poland DNF 3:10.10 DNF
13 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.45   DNF    Poland DNF 3:26.45 DNF
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.06   12.47    Poland 13.52 14.29 11.83 11.06 12.06
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.16   12.89    Poland 12.39 10.16 12.04 14.23 15.69
3 Przemysław Kaleta 11.45   13.65    Poland 15.19 12.69 13.08 16.29 11.45
4 Emil Pawelczyk 14.89   15.94    Poland 16.02 16.13 16.85 15.66 14.89
5 Łukasz Burliga 13.70   15.99    Poland 16.22 16.89 14.87 16.89 13.70
6 Wojciech Knott 15.85   16.12    Poland 16.37 15.85 16.58 15.98 16.00
7 Maciej Czapiewski 14.25   16.43    Poland 17.67 16.68 14.25 15.36 17.26
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.87   16.46    Poland 18.42 18.42 15.69 15.26 13.87
9 Igor Kowalczyk 12.20   16.71    Poland 12.20 DNF 16.58 15.64 17.91
10 Wojciech Barciaga 17.59   17.92    Poland 18.12 23.16 17.73 17.91 17.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.97   19.68    Poland 18.09 21.15 14.97 22.48 19.80
12 Paweł Berg 18.21   19.82    Poland 21.04 18.21 20.29 20.89 18.29
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.54   19.89    Poland 22.80 19.54 19.83 20.09 19.76
14 Szymon Malinowski 18.61   19.94    Poland 18.61 30.38 20.15 19.49 20.19
15 Artur Kristof 17.67   19.99    Poland 19.74 22.15 17.67 19.57 20.67
16 Przemysław Rogalski 18.86   20.25    Poland 19.24 26.96 20.30 21.20 18.86
17 Jan Zych 17.96   20.42    Poland 19.69 23.27 17.96 18.31 24.27
18 Tomek Bogdanik 16.56   20.44    Poland 21.67 21.63 16.56 19.55 20.13
19 Michał Halczuk 15.00   20.67    Poland 26.41 15.00 21.28 25.45 15.28
20 Michał Bogdan 16.95   20.72    Poland 23.81 17.34 25.04 21.01 16.95
21 Patryk Zawieja 17.48   20.87    Poland 24.65 17.48 19.56 24.57 18.48
22 Piotr Tokarski 16.83   21.09    Poland 21.88 21.48 16.83 19.91 24.59
23 Szymon Moroń 19.60   21.09    Poland 25.04 19.60 20.16 21.13 21.98
24 Michał Wojcieszek 18.54   21.62    Poland 28.97 22.40 18.54 19.36 23.10
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.95   23.04    Poland 23.10 21.95 22.40 45.14 23.63
26 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 19.74   23.24    Poland 23.62 25.94 25.03 21.06 19.74
27 Adrian Dudek 20.76   23.25    Poland 20.76 24.39 22.51 24.19 23.06
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.50   23.35    Poland 22.85 23.64 23.55 26.02 22.50
29 Franciszek Fidos 20.37   23.88    Poland 24.56 20.37 24.53 25.14 22.55
30 Jakub Bonarski 22.40   24.33    Poland 22.67 26.14 22.40 27.96 24.17
31 Michał Śliwiński 22.11   24.62    Poland 24.29 31.74 22.11 25.42 24.14
32 Piotr Pojda 21.47   24.67    Poland 25.73 28.29 24.83 21.47 23.46
33 Michał Sikora 21.04   25.14    Poland 35.45 29.22 23.01 21.04 23.18
34 Dominik Górny 25.01   26.34    Poland 25.61 27.85 25.57 35.82 25.01
35 Tymon Kolasiński 22.22   26.55    Poland 26.07 27.51 26.06 22.22 32.70
36 Jakub Grzybowski 23.76   26.56    Poland 29.29 24.72 28.39 23.76 26.57
37 Michał Mlostek 22.67   26.91    Poland 32.56 25.43 22.67 26.24 29.07
38 Jakub Bartos 25.74   27.12    Poland 27.44 28.58 25.74 27.90 26.03
39 Kamil Tkacz 24.34   27.26    Poland 37.57 26.22 24.34 29.58 25.99
40 Kamil Michalak 26.55   27.26    Poland 27.85 26.55 27.35 29.36 26.58
41 Ernest Seroczyński 17.91   27.39    Poland 26.55 31.51 17.91 24.11 DNF
42 Ignacy Buczek 23.18   27.72    Poland 34.48 24.38 32.40 23.18 26.37
43 Jonatan Kłosko 22.28   28.27    Poland 22.49 24.40 22.28 37.93 44.37
44 Kacper Stacha 24.77   30.14    Poland 27.22 33.86 32.08 24.77 31.12
45 Maksymilian Majcher 28.19   30.41    Poland 31.60 31.80 31.41 28.19 28.22
46 Dominik Czechowski 27.35   30.58    Poland 27.35 38.46 31.15 32.03 28.57
47 Adam Czech 22.98   30.83    Poland 29.03 31.15 32.32 22.98 42.68
48 Bartłomiej Olechno 28.55   31.16    Poland 30.14 36.78 30.45 28.55 32.90
49 Kamil Olesz 20.96   31.57    Poland 34.07 30.89 29.75 1:11.14 20.96
50 Krzysztof Bober 27.07   31.62    Poland 32.70 29.37 27.07 1:09.94 32.79
51 Wiktor Smorąg 23.53   31.76    Poland 41.10 28.91 32.58 23.53 33.78
52 Patryk Kuzia 26.45   31.88    Poland 33.88 DNF 26.45 30.73 31.04
53 Kamil Pomietło 27.26   39.59    Poland 32.96 53.46 32.35 27.26 DNF
54 Michał Rzewuski 12.60   DNF    Poland 19.13 18.90 12.60 DNF DNF
55 Szymon Kornatowski 38.04      Poland 39.23 38.04
56 Michał Wroński 38.56      Poland 38.56 48.94
57 Jakub Seiffert 40.26      Poland 40.26 DNF
58 Sergiusz Kornatowski 41.47      Poland 41.47 43.43
59 Damian Deryniowski 41.93      Poland 53.91 41.93
60 Martyna Truszczyńska 43.02      Poland 1:20.49 43.02
61 Mateusz Śmiatacz 46.35      Poland 46.35 1:18.26
62 Jakub Piasecki 47.30      Poland DNF 47.30
63 Ignacy Zagajewski 47.81      Poland 57.92 47.81
64 Kamil Mieńko 48.80      Poland DNF 48.80
65 Jakub Zaczkowski 53.86      Poland 53.86 1:00.45
66 Michał Woźniak 58.26      Poland 1:14.01 58.26
67 Jan Parzniewski 1:00.79      Poland 1:00.79 1:13.77
68 Michał Pisarski 1:05.78      Poland 1:05.78 1:11.53
69 Paweł Włoszek 1:10.73      Poland 3:18.73 1:10.73
70 Bartłomiej Socha 1:15.76      Poland 1:25.61 1:15.76
71 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:18.51      Poland 1:40.89 1:18.51
72 Marcel Nycz 1:19.17      Poland DNF 1:19.17
73 Artur Bacik 1:19.62      Poland 1:23.56 1:19.62
74 Szymon Juroszek 1:44.11      Poland 1:55.39 1:44.11
75 Karol Kaziród 2:21.14      Poland 2:21.14 DNF
76 Bartosz Pawlik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
76 Kamil Kulka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
76 Krzysztof Dziewicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.74   12.42    Poland 13.04 11.94 11.74 12.47 12.86
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.36   13.80    Poland 14.66 13.29 14.13 13.97 11.36
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.11   13.94    Poland 16.76 13.34 13.11 14.03 14.46
4 Przemysław Kaleta 10.44   14.00    Poland 10.44 13.01 13.44 18.47 15.55
5 Igor Kowalczyk 12.34   14.90    Poland 15.60 15.46 12.34 13.93 15.31
6 Emil Pawelczyk 14.14   15.11    Poland 14.50 14.14 15.22 15.61 16.51
7 Wojciech Knott 13.80   15.96    Poland 14.86 13.80 17.93 16.75 16.27
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.44   15.96    Poland 16.25 16.14 15.90 15.84 14.44
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.83   17.34    Poland 17.34 17.01 18.64 17.67 16.83
10 Wojciech Barciaga 15.52   17.42    Poland 16.04 18.37 21.90 15.52 17.86
11 Szymon Malinowski 16.43   18.22    Poland 16.43 19.12 21.97 17.67 17.88
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.06   19.57    Poland 18.52 19.90 22.26 20.30 18.06
13 Artur Kristof 19.51   20.19    Poland 19.51 19.64 20.51 20.41 26.47
14 Paweł Berg 18.37   20.28    Poland 19.53 18.37 21.79 19.53 27.99
15 Przemysław Rogalski 18.48   23.46    Poland 22.07 24.18 18.48 24.14 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 28.27   30.29    Poland 33.79 28.27 28.80
2 Wojciech Knott 33.37   35.18    Poland 38.41 33.37 33.77
3 Artur Kristof 58.90   1:05.53    Poland 1:13.50 1:04.18 58.90
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.53   1:12.82    Poland 1:17.11 1:05.53 1:15.83
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:08.99   1:21.02    Poland 1:37.44 1:08.99 1:16.64
6 Michał Mlostek 1:36.54   DNF    Poland 1:36.54 DNF DNF
7 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:46.61   DNF    Poland 1:59.79 DNF 1:46.61
8 Szymon Kornatowski 2:59.39      Poland 2:59.39
9 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF
9 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF
9 Szymon Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.47   5.81    Poland 5.77 5.96 5.70 DNF 5.47
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.49   7.85    Poland 6.75 7.87 DNF 8.92 6.49
3 Michał Mlostek 6.36   8.66    Poland 8.72 8.41 9.25 8.85 6.36
4 Bartosz Pawlik 9.33   11.26    Poland 13.27 DNF 10.13 10.38 9.33
5 Dawid Wójcik 10.74   12.22    Poland 10.74 DNF 11.14 13.24 12.27
6 Piotr Tokarski 11.89   13.36    Poland 13.41 13.54 11.89 13.13 14.17
7 Wojciech Barciaga 10.54   14.26    Poland 15.11 13.05 DNF 10.54 14.63
8 Jakub Bartos 10.57   14.44    Poland 12.23 15.03 16.07 10.57 DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.31   14.84    Poland 13.31 15.69 18.88 14.91 13.93
10 Łukasz Burliga 15.14   16.10    Poland 15.71 16.83 15.14 15.76 16.87
11 Patryk Zawieja 14.32   16.51    Poland 17.45 15.28 14.32 16.81 19.76
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.74   16.99    Poland 27.30 16.95 13.74 19.59 14.43
13 Ernest Seroczyński 13.92   17.70    Poland 17.47 DNF 13.92 18.50 17.12
14 Franciszek Fidos 17.04   17.78    Poland 18.35 17.20 17.78 DNF 17.04
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.01   19.68    Poland 17.36 21.29 15.01 20.38 DNF
16 Maciej Czapiewski 14.72   19.81    Poland DNF 21.53 19.26 18.65 14.72
17 Michał Rzewuski 17.32   19.85    Poland 23.22 18.06 20.34 21.15 17.32
18 Michał Sikora 16.32   20.05    Poland 23.00 DNF 16.32 19.16 17.98
19 Maksymilian Majcher 18.03   20.17    Poland 21.58 22.42 18.03 18.24 20.69
20 Dominik Czechowski 22.46   24.05    Poland 23.11 23.71 25.34 25.81 22.46
21 Paweł Wojciechowski 19.11   24.78    Poland DNF 22.56 23.17 19.11 28.60
22 Jan Zych 22.46   25.22    Poland 24.36 DNF 22.46 24.69 26.61
23 Tomek Bogdanik 21.97   27.04    Poland 44.68 21.97 26.95 25.69 28.48
24 Jakub Piasecki 19.16   28.93    Poland 19.16 DNF 32.58 19.66 34.54
25 Jonatan Kłosko 12.96   DNF    Poland 18.60 DNF 12.96 DNF DNF
26 Karol Zakrzewski 13.31   DNF    Poland DNF 13.92 13.52 13.31 DNF
27 Marek Zgrzywa 27.05      Poland 31.61 27.05
28 Michał Wojcieszek 28.45      Poland 28.45 29.49
29 Igor Kowalczyk 31.20      Poland 31.20 DNF
30 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:04.34      Poland DNF 1:04.34
31 Wiktor Smorąg 1:19.15      Poland DNF 1:19.15
32 Szymon Malinowski 1:44.82      Poland DNF 1:44.82
33 Artur Bacik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 48.70   55.63    Poland 58.14 48.70 57.28 57.43 52.18
2 Artur Kristof 51.14   57.19    Poland 53.66 1:03.12 51.14 1:00.43 57.48
3 Maksymilian Majcher 54.35   1:00.15    Poland 1:03.12 1:02.01 54.35 1:02.01 56.42
4 Michał Pleskowicz 54.85   1:02.33    Poland 1:13.89 1:03.46 54.85 1:05.15 58.37
5 Michał Halczuk 1:04.97   1:08.73    Poland 1:08.18 1:08.16 1:09.85 1:11.45 1:04.97
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.63   1:12.81    Poland 1:02.63 1:16.33 1:14.26 1:25.73 1:07.85
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.10   1:15.44    Poland 1:12.53 1:22.60 1:18.01 1:15.77 1:05.10
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:06.59   1:15.82    Poland 1:30.24 1:12.42 1:18.12 1:06.59 1:16.93
9 Michał Wojcieszek 1:17.04   1:19.63    Poland 1:18.23 1:23.19 1:23.45 1:17.04 1:17.47
10 Jan Zych 1:04.76   1:21.79    Poland 1:18.89 1:23.28 1:04.76 1:23.19 1:28.65
11 Michał Mlostek 1:16.54   1:21.91    Poland 1:20.14 1:17.40 1:28.19 1:16.54 1:28.77
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:10.76   1:23.62    Poland 1:55.40 1:31.50 1:20.08 1:19.29 1:10.76
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:22.82   1:28.27    Poland 1:22.82 1:36.37 1:25.11 1:23.34 1:42.67
14 Kamil Pomietło 1:25.05   1:29.88    Poland 1:30.07 1:28.71 1:30.85 1:25.05 1:45.12
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.04   1:30.13    Poland 1:33.21 1:13.04 1:23.61 1:33.58 1:45.84
16 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:23.20   1:34.16    Poland 1:24.47 1:44.05 1:39.66 1:38.34 1:23.20
17 Kamil Olesz 1:41.85   1:48.66    Poland 1:44.31 1:50.88 1:41.85 1:54.66 1:50.79
18 Tomek Bogdanik 1:45.95      Poland 1:45.95 1:48.67
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.47      Poland 1:51.03 1:46.47
20 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:50.58      Poland 1:53.01 1:50.58
21 Emil Pawelczyk 1:50.74      Poland 2:10.51 1:50.74
22 Michał Sikora 1:50.85      Poland 1:53.29 1:50.85
23 Jakub Bonarski 1:52.98      Poland DNF 1:52.98
24 Jakub Bartos 2:03.88      Poland 2:03.88 2:11.11
25 Adam Polkowski 2:09.27      Poland 2:28.89 2:09.27
26 Patryk Zawieja 2:15.16      Poland 2:15.16 DNF
27 Jakub Grzybowski 2:15.49      Poland 2:47.72 2:15.49
28 Wojciech Barciaga 2:26.54      Poland 2:44.90 2:26.54
29 Adrian Dudek 2:29.64      Poland 2:29.64 2:38.47
30 Ignacy Buczek 2:37.33      Poland 2:55.61 2:37.33
31 Franciszek Fidos 2:40.87      Poland 2:48.81 2:40.87
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:46.64      Poland 2:54.48 2:46.64
33 Adrian Niemiec 2:51.50      Poland 4:45.44 2:51.50
34 Dominik Czechowski 3:02.29      Poland 3:02.29 DNF
35 Jakub Piasecki 3:03.04      Poland 3:03.04 3:35.46
36 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:09.86      Poland 3:09.86 3:24.24
37 Michał Woźniak 3:13.72      Poland 4:03.49 3:13.72
38 Szymon Moroń 3:17.42      Poland 3:17.42 3:18.37
39 Przemysław Rogalski 3:21.67      Poland 3:42.22 3:21.67
40 Mateusz Król 3:33.42      Poland 3:33.42 3:50.72
41 Paweł Włoszek 3:36.58      Poland 4:00.60 3:36.58
42 Marek Zgrzywa 3:42.15      Poland 4:34.50 3:42.15
43 Michał Pisarski 3:46.04      Poland 3:46.78 3:46.04
44 Szymon Bajor 3:49.12      Poland 3:49.12 DNF
45 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3:51.43      Poland 3:51.43 3:54.86
46 Szymon Juroszek 4:06.28      Poland 4:06.28 DNF
47 Sergiusz Kornatowski 4:23.21      Poland DNF 4:23.21
48 Szymon Kornatowski 4:23.51      Poland 4:23.51 DNF
49 Artur Bacik 4:25.75      Poland 4:29.20 4:25.75
50 Bartek Mazurek 4:52.87      Poland 5:58.99 4:52.87
51 Bartosz Pawlik 4:58.72      Poland 5:59.66 4:58.72
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 43.79   54.84    Poland 58.76 53.38 52.37 43.79 1:00.96
2 Artur Kristof 52.88   58.34    Poland 53.71 1:02.72 52.88 1:05.95 58.58
3 Maksymilian Majcher 59.93   1:02.24    Poland 1:06.32 1:03.08 1:02.95 1:00.68 59.93
4 Michał Pleskowicz 57.74   1:02.60    Poland 57.74 1:15.13 1:01.75 1:01.92 1:04.14
5 Michał Halczuk 59.04   1:03.22    Poland 1:00.60 59.04 1:05.88 1:15.33 1:03.18
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:05.99   1:08.18    Poland 1:07.46 1:09.86 1:05.99 1:07.23 1:10.16
7 Jan Zych 1:04.11   1:08.76    Poland 1:06.71 1:15.91 1:06.00 1:04.11 1:13.56
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.59   1:09.34    Poland 1:02.59 1:13.10 1:13.05 1:04.83 1:10.13
9 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55   1:14.05    Poland 1:23.94 1:15.45 57.55 1:02.75 1:26.22
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.62   1:16.13    Poland 1:11.81 1:17.00 1:08.62 1:48.39 1:19.57
11 Michał Mlostek 1:08.48   1:16.42    Poland 1:22.43 1:16.31 1:28.59 1:10.53 1:08.48
12 Michał Wojcieszek 1:12.84   1:16.43    Poland 1:16.09 1:12.84 1:14.82 1:18.88 1:18.38
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:10.00   1:16.76    Poland 1:12.92 1:34.51 1:19.39 1:10.00 1:17.97
14 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:15.62   1:27.11    Poland 1:34.72 1:27.23 1:26.05 1:15.62 1:28.06
15 Kamil Pomietło 1:26.66   1:30.18    Poland 1:28.85 1:38.01 1:32.72 1:26.66 1:28.98
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.92   3.43    Poland 2.92 3.32 4.81 4.04 2.94
2 Dominik Górny 2.31   3.70    Poland 5.76 3.24 4.27 3.59 2.31
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.15   3.71    Poland 3.15 4.55 3.18 DNF 3.40
4 Michał Mlostek 3.71   4.32    Poland 3.71 4.81 4.29 3.86 4.91
5 Michał Sikora 2.99   4.38    Poland 2.99 3.62 5.01 6.72 4.51
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.11   4.40    Poland 3.25 3.11 6.40 5.89 4.05
7 Piotr Pojda 3.79   4.64    Poland 3.79 3.92 6.95 5.05 4.95
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.30   4.83    Poland 10.06 4.61 5.38 4.50 3.30
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09   5.01    Poland 2.09 4.23 5.74 DNF 5.05
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.15   5.01    Poland 4.44 3.15 5.08 7.07 5.52
11 Maciej Czapiewski 4.07   5.10    Poland 6.56 6.76 4.39 4.36 4.07
12 Jakub Grzybowski 4.19   5.24    Poland 4.61 6.21 7.66 4.91 4.19
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.41   5.27    Poland DNF 5.49 4.41 4.45 5.88
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.54   5.34    Poland 3.54 7.05 4.89 5.07 6.06
15 Piotr Kózka 2.97   5.38    Poland 2.97 5.84 4.56 5.73 6.97
16 Dawid Wójcik 3.48   5.67    Poland 3.48 5.26 5.07 6.67 7.85
17 Ernest Seroczyński 3.85   5.73    Poland 4.11 3.85 8.25 6.39 6.68
18 Michał Pleskowicz 4.03   5.94    Poland 4.03 4.44 5.36 8.02 11.59
19 Jakub Kipa 3.40   5.95    Poland 3.40 4.51 6.00 7.33 7.36
20 Karolina Żurek 5.05   6.10    Poland 5.05 5.11 6.84 10.31 6.35
21 Jan Zych 3.33   6.27    Poland 5.16 3.33 7.77 8.32 5.87
22 Tomek Bogdanik 5.57   6.42    Poland 7.19 6.18 5.57 6.79 6.28
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.29   6.52    Poland 4.29 5.16 8.83 7.98 6.42
24 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.44   6.60    Poland 4.44 5.02 7.73 7.71 7.08
25 Karol Zakrzewski 5.91   6.78    Poland 6.60 6.69 5.91 7.06 8.09
26 Igor Kowalczyk 5.90   6.82    Poland 5.90 6.78 6.71 6.97 8.63
27 Wojciech Barciaga 4.50   7.06    Poland 4.50 6.28 11.43 4.99 9.91
28 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.79   7.08    Poland 7.09 7.03 7.12 6.79 7.23
29 Jakub Bartos 5.21   7.22    Poland 5.98 7.77 7.92 9.45 5.21
30 Michał Rzewuski 5.34   7.22    Poland DNF 5.55 5.34 8.83 7.28
31 Michał Woźniak 6.35   7.43    Poland 6.78 7.09 8.99 8.41 6.35
32 Krzysztof Bober 5.87   7.67    Poland 8.09 8.40 5.87 7.91 7.00
33 Michał Pisarski 5.93   7.82    Poland 7.79 5.93 11.92 7.86 7.82
34 Wiktor Smorąg 4.84   7.99    Poland 4.84 11.19 7.31 9.16 7.49
35 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.10   8.21    Poland 6.10 8.19 9.93 6.50 10.60
36 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7.06   8.54    Poland 8.22 9.40 10.79 8.01 7.06
37 Michał Matczak 7.10   8.57    Poland 10.24 8.67 7.10 7.66 9.37
38 Szymon Malinowski 5.31   8.58    Poland 5.31 8.93 9.45 7.35 10.04
39 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.89   8.84    Poland 8.85 8.18 5.89 9.58 9.50
40 Michał Wroński 5.52   8.87    Poland 5.52 6.32 9.90 10.40 11.07
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.05   8.89    Poland 6.05 8.67 9.47 10.33 8.52
42 Kamil Olesz 7.64   8.99    Poland 7.64 8.40 7.87 12.55 10.69
43 Przemek Sioła 6.84   9.03    Poland 6.84 9.99 13.28 7.29 9.81
44 Kacper Stacha 5.15   9.23    Poland 5.15 11.49 8.76 8.29 10.63
45 Szymon Kopel 7.73   9.47    Poland 8.91 9.60 7.73 9.89 11.95
46 Jan Parzniewski 6.64   9.50    Poland 6.64 8.15 10.78 9.58 DNF
47 Szymon Juroszek 8.11   9.54    Poland 8.83 8.11 11.82 8.53 11.26
48 Ignacy Buczek 6.72   9.66    Poland 6.72 12.57 8.06 10.23 10.69
49 Kamil Mieńko 7.40   9.89    Poland 10.44 15.88 10.13 9.10 7.40
50 Szymon Moroń 6.06   10.18    Poland 9.30 12.31 6.06 12.22 9.01
51 Mateusz Król 9.19   10.30    Poland 9.19 10.17 10.59 12.91 10.15
52 Jakub Piasecki 5.87   10.58    Poland 17.25 11.45 8.53 11.76 5.87
53 Bartek Mazurek 4.80   10.67    Poland 4.80 11.99 9.84 10.66 11.50
54 Paweł Wojciechowski 7.96   10.89    Poland 8.97 7.96 11.98 11.72 DNF
55 Wojciech Wójcik 7.60   11.01    Poland 7.60 10.03 12.93 13.02 10.07
56 Jakub Zaczkowski 8.46   11.14    Poland 8.46 12.24 10.37 10.82 12.55
57 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.74   11.19    Poland 8.74 14.03 16.99 9.39 10.15
58 Franciszek Fidos 9.31   11.24    Poland 12.87 10.38 10.47 16.48 9.31
59 Jakub Seiffert 9.27   12.25    Poland 9.27 14.98 11.33 21.87 10.45
60 Sergiusz Kornatowski 6.81   12.28    Poland 6.81 12.65 12.99 12.10 12.10
61 Marek Zgrzywa 9.92   12.37    Poland 12.33 12.64 9.92 14.10 12.13
62 Dominik Czechowski 7.34   12.50    Poland 15.47 14.12 7.90 7.34 20.30
63 Artur Bacik 11.50   12.58    Poland 12.16 12.57 13.70 11.50 13.01
64 Mateusz Jelonek 8.60   12.69    Poland 8.60 14.42 10.74 27.38 12.90
65 Gabriel Antas 9.42   13.17    Poland 9.42 DNF 11.73 13.84 13.95
66 Mateusz Wich 8.40   13.28    Poland 8.40 13.31 13.21 13.54 13.31
67 Bartłomiej Socha 9.87   13.29    Poland 12.55 14.76 12.57 9.87 22.63
68 Marcel Nycz 11.38   13.31    Poland 11.38 13.89 13.92 14.18 12.11
69 Patryk Zawieja 9.00   13.46    Poland 9.04 9.00 14.08 17.27 18.58
70 Tomasz Wdowski 11.24   13.57    Poland 11.24 12.37 12.95 15.40 DNF
71 Kamil Michalak 9.56   13.58    Poland 9.56 25.01 13.48 15.50 11.76
72 Adrian Dudek 8.93   13.65    Poland 8.93 17.16 13.97 15.71 11.28
73 Maciej Popenda 11.59   13.97    Poland 11.59 13.84 22.10 15.40 12.67
74 Dominika Kasprzyk 9.02   14.36    Poland 17.13 12.67 9.02 19.42 13.29
75 Kamil Tkacz 10.35   15.18    Poland 10.35 18.38 16.50 16.21 12.82
76 Maciej Ciuk 14.77   15.98    Poland 15.10 14.77 15.85 DNF 16.99
77 Paweł Lipiński 13.02   16.45    Poland 14.75 20.39 13.02 14.22 24.79
78 Piotr Janecki 11.28   16.93    Poland 11.28 21.17 14.47 17.42 18.91
79 Dominik Trebisz 9.83   17.74    Poland 9.83 DNF 13.77 14.97 24.49
80 Damian Deryniowski 13.18   18.40    Poland 14.53 24.76 18.70 21.96 13.18
81 Agnieszka Kamińska 9.63   19.47    Poland 9.63 12.73 23.15 26.07 22.53
82 Szymon Bajor 9.94   DNF    Poland 11.23 12.20 9.94 DNF DNF
83 Karol Kaziród 17.06      Poland DNF 17.06
84 Radosław Ciuk 17.78      Poland 17.78 24.31
85 Ernest Mizera 19.07      Poland DNF 19.07
86 Alicja Czysz 19.39      Poland 19.39 21.08
87 Jakub Popenda 24.84      Poland 24.84 27.76
88 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 38.42      Poland 38.42 47.54
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.74   3.00    Poland 2.80 3.43 3.73 2.74 2.77
2 Dominik Górny 2.38   3.14    Poland 2.38 3.46 3.73 3.20 2.77
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.71   3.71    Poland 4.87 3.75 3.92 3.46 2.71
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.29   3.94    Poland 4.19 3.74 5.44 3.29 3.88
5 Piotr Pojda 3.83   4.03    Poland 3.83 4.01 6.76 4.21 3.87
6 Michał Mlostek 3.75   4.46    Poland 3.75 4.62 4.16 4.60 6.62
7 Jakub Grzybowski 3.45   4.67    Poland 3.45 4.34 4.43 6.29 5.23
8 Michał Sikora 3.98   5.01    Poland 5.74 5.21 7.10 4.08 3.98
9 Michał Wojcieszek 4.55   5.02    Poland 4.89 5.27 4.91 4.55 5.39
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.56   5.05    Poland 5.20 5.27 5.19 4.56 4.75
11 Jonatan Kłosko 4.67   5.28    Poland 4.84 10.41 5.81 4.67 5.19
12 Jakub Kipa 4.38   5.32    Poland 4.38 5.48 6.51 5.58 4.89
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.16   5.49    Poland 7.06 4.94 4.48 7.44 4.16
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.16   5.90    Poland 5.97 5.29 5.16 6.97 6.43
15 Piotr Kózka 4.25   5.99    Poland 4.53 7.74 16.15 5.71 4.25
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.28   6.13    Poland 5.28 8.45 5.88 7.01 5.50
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.06   6.38    Poland 5.06 6.77 6.45 7.10 5.91
18 Jan Zych 5.30   6.44    Poland 5.30 6.26 9.45 6.65 6.42
19 Michał Pleskowicz 5.51   6.47    Poland 6.78 9.52 5.51 6.28 6.34
20 Michał Woźniak 5.74   6.54    Poland 6.14 7.36 6.11 5.74 7.92
21 Michał Rzewuski 5.23   6.62    Poland 7.11 5.79 DNF 6.97 5.23
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.01   6.71    Poland 6.47 8.60 5.05 5.01 9.33
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.60   6.82    Poland 4.60 6.19 11.20 6.35 7.92
24 Ernest Seroczyński 5.08   6.95    Poland 5.53 6.69 8.63 5.08 DNF
25 Jakub Bartos 5.37   7.05    Poland 5.37 11.09 6.75 7.26 7.15
26 Tomek Bogdanik 5.94   7.10    Poland 10.30 6.64 6.89 5.94 7.78
27 Szymon Malinowski 4.10   7.27    Poland 7.64 4.10 7.18 6.98 9.56
28 Karolina Żurek 6.20   7.82    Poland 7.64 7.90 16.81 7.92 6.20
29 Wojciech Barciaga 4.56   7.90    Poland 9.61 7.44 12.06 6.64 4.56
30 Krzysztof Bober 6.35   8.27    Poland 8.23 7.75 6.35 10.90 8.83
31 Tomasz Niezgoda 7.01   8.37    Poland 8.58 9.73 7.01 7.33 9.21
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.47   8.41    Poland 8.18 7.29 9.76 10.15 4.47
33 Szymon Kopel 7.07   8.45    Poland 8.12 7.07 8.25 8.98 12.58
34 Michał Matczak 5.77   8.66    Poland 10.19 8.15 5.77 7.63 12.10
35 Szymon Moroń 8.06   8.69    Poland 8.06 10.71 8.56 8.26 9.25
36 Wiktor Smorąg 7.29   8.72    Poland 9.18 8.07 7.29 8.90 11.71
37 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7.44   8.73    Poland 9.07 9.19 7.44 11.36 7.94
38 Ignacy Buczek 7.24   8.89    Poland 9.83 8.73 7.24 8.84 9.10
39 Michał Pisarski 6.89   8.92    Poland 9.91 6.89 8.14 8.72 11.65
40 Kacper Stacha 7.80   9.01    Poland 11.47 8.38 9.02 7.80 9.62
41 Karol Zakrzewski 5.99   9.11    Poland 5.99 DNF 9.35 11.01 6.97
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.99   9.39    Poland 11.85 4.99 8.53 10.57 9.08
43 Bartek Mazurek 7.44   9.44    Poland 8.09 7.44 13.49 10.43 9.80
44 Michał Wroński 7.82   10.00    Poland 9.30 10.73 9.96 7.82 11.37
45 Jakub Piasecki 6.47   10.06    Poland 9.87 8.32 6.47 11.98 13.92
46 Kamil Olesz 7.27   10.12    Poland 9.86 9.98 10.52 7.27 12.22
47 Wojciech Wójcik 7.52   10.14    Poland 8.10 9.61 7.52 12.71 14.82
48 Mateusz Król 7.79   10.17    Poland 9.36 8.93 7.79 12.21 14.37
49 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.28   10.78    Poland 11.10 8.28 9.76 11.49 16.24
50 Przemek Sioła 6.60   11.22    Poland 10.62 6.60 13.06 12.16 10.88
51 Franciszek Fidos 9.78   11.86    Poland 11.08 12.42 13.64 9.78 12.08
52 Dominik Czechowski 8.58   11.90    Poland 13.72 10.07 11.90 8.58 DNF
53 Kamil Mieńko 10.60   12.46    Poland 15.13 11.61 10.60 11.51 14.26
54 Marek Zgrzywa 11.10   12.59    Poland 11.10 13.72 11.74 14.34 12.32
55 Jakub Zaczkowski 9.64   13.54    Poland 11.94 10.91 9.64 DNF 17.76
56 Jan Parzniewski 11.93   14.60    Poland 14.60 11.93 14.08 15.13 19.23
57 Mateusz Wich 10.99   14.69    Poland 14.97 15.68 13.96 15.15 10.99
58 Mateusz Jelonek 12.86   15.10    Poland 16.38 15.76 13.16 17.93 12.86
59 Gabriel Antas 12.65   15.31    Poland 12.65 13.32 DNF 16.71 15.89
60 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.07   15.46    Poland 10.07 18.97 18.10 12.30 15.99
61 Jakub Seiffert 9.78   15.47    Poland 9.78 14.27 17.03 15.10 18.59
62 Igor Kowalczyk 7.89   DNF    Poland DNF 7.89 DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.80   2.62    Poland 3.80 1.80 2.42 2.70 2.75
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.01   3.46    Poland 3.46 2.01 2.47 4.46 7.03
3 Piotr Pojda 2.87   3.72    Poland 3.15 2.87 3.56 4.45 4.54
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.15   4.22    Poland 3.85 2.15 3.73 5.07 6.41
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.10   4.49    Poland 6.26 2.10 4.34 3.60 5.52
6 Jakub Kipa 2.99   4.79    Poland 5.68 3.10 2.99 5.77 5.60
7 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46   4.98    Poland 2.46 8.68 2.94 3.33 DNF
8 Michał Mlostek 3.27   5.12    Poland 6.69 3.27 3.93 DNF 4.75
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28   5.18    Poland 7.67 2.28 4.91 4.86 5.77
10 Michał Sikora 4.11   5.23    Poland 4.13 8.74 4.85 4.11 6.71
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.94   5.36    Poland 4.57 3.94 7.22 4.88 6.64
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.72   6.23    Poland 4.97 4.72 DNF 7.88 5.84
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.83   6.43    Poland 5.90 2.83 7.87 6.35 7.05
14 Michał Wojcieszek 4.96   7.03    Poland 8.89 4.96 6.80 7.80 6.50
15 Jakub Grzybowski 6.06   7.10    Poland 6.08 8.68 6.53 6.06 12.19
16 Piotr Kózka 4.08   8.51    Poland DNF 4.08 4.17 11.56 9.81
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.42   2.75    Poland 2.42 6.17 3.02 2.59 2.65
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.23   2.94    Poland 4.91 3.56 2.31 2.96 2.23
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26   3.03    Poland 3.10 2.77 3.21 4.35 2.26
4 Jan Zych 1.64   3.54    Poland 2.90 1.64 3.39 4.33 6.15
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.21   3.97    Poland 4.36 3.21 4.18 3.38 5.10
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.80   4.09    Poland 3.91 5.68 4.97 2.80 3.39
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.69   4.39    Poland 4.58 3.69 4.90 15.07 3.70
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.62   4.63    Poland 3.62 3.73 4.72 5.43 DNF
9 Karol Zakrzewski 3.15   4.80    Poland 3.15 5.38 4.88 4.15 11.32
10 Piotr Tokarski 2.32   4.82    Poland 3.67 2.32 4.53 7.15 6.27
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.05   4.96    Poland 4.62 5.88 4.05 5.35 4.91
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.08   5.10    Poland 5.35 4.08 5.40 4.54 7.84
13 Tymon Kolasiński 2.65   5.12    Poland 4.96 6.42 6.25 2.65 4.16
14 Dominik Górny 2.74   5.20    Poland 5.82 4.87 7.65 2.74 4.90
15 Jakub Grzybowski 3.52   5.46    Poland 4.51 5.68 6.20 DNF 3.52
16 Franciszek Fidos 3.75   5.53    Poland 5.31 5.93 7.43 3.75 5.36
17 Wojciech Wójcik 5.19   5.91    Poland 6.67 6.91 5.61 5.45 5.19
18 Piotr Pojda 4.46   6.15    Poland 4.46 7.24 5.01 6.20 7.58
19 Szymon Moroń 5.19   6.17    Poland 5.26 6.33 13.56 6.93 5.19
20 Michał Wojcieszek 5.71   6.32    Poland 6.82 5.99 6.30 6.68 5.71
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.77   6.36    Poland 4.77 6.44 8.20 6.33 6.31
22 Patryk Zawieja 5.36   6.55    Poland 10.69 7.79 5.36 5.63 6.24
23 Michał Mlostek 5.21   6.76    Poland 5.21 8.67 7.55 6.96 5.76
24 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.10   6.82    Poland 7.00 5.10 8.37 7.04 6.43
25 Michał Sikora 6.04   6.87    Poland 6.04 6.78 6.17 7.67 7.85
26 Kacper Stacha 5.82   7.00    Poland 6.69 8.28 5.82 6.91 7.39
27 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.09   7.01    Poland 7.10 7.11 8.32 6.09 6.81
28 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 6.19   7.05    Poland 7.41 6.59 7.15 6.19 7.68
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.56   7.26    Poland 7.74 7.61 7.27 6.56 6.90
30 Kamil Tkacz 6.21   7.58    Poland 8.14 6.21 6.94 8.42 7.66
31 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.11   7.77    Poland 6.11 9.19 6.64 7.80 8.87
32 Kamil Olesz 7.21   7.92    Poland 10.17 8.95 7.21 7.51 7.29
33 Dawid Wójcik 7.08   8.14    Poland 8.50 8.17 7.08 7.74 DNF
34 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.42   8.26    Poland 8.86 DNF 9.02 5.42 6.90
35 Wiktor Smorąg 4.89   8.92    Poland DNF 13.34 8.07 4.89 5.36
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.68   9.08    Poland 11.78 6.68 11.99 6.74 8.72
37 Ernest Seroczyński 6.24   9.14    Poland 9.19 6.24 10.20 12.43 8.03
38 Szymon Kornatowski 4.14   9.28    Poland 12.72 9.87 7.27 4.14 10.70
39 Damian Deryniowski 8.73   9.44    Poland 8.73 10.39 13.36 9.07 8.85
40 Michał Pisarski 6.85   9.46    Poland 6.85 12.47 11.80 8.00 8.57
41 Jakub Piasecki 7.04   9.50    Poland 7.04 DNF 11.43 8.57 8.51
42 Sergiusz Kornatowski 5.92   9.59    Poland DNF 9.50 8.17 5.92 11.10
43 Dominik Czechowski 7.44   9.67    Poland 9.12 9.88 14.52 7.44 10.01
44 Jakub Bartos 5.93   9.89    Poland 6.95 5.93 12.07 16.05 10.66
45 Jakub Bonarski 4.03   10.00    Poland 10.77 11.77 7.46 4.03 11.95
46 Mateusz Śmiatacz 8.57   10.22    Poland 9.06 8.57 9.38 12.22 14.18
47 Michał Woźniak 10.43   11.14    Poland 10.43 10.64 11.67 12.77 11.12
48 Maciej Popenda 9.59   11.23    Poland 12.45 9.59 10.07 16.24 11.18
49 Marcel Nycz 10.09   11.40    Poland 11.74 11.16 11.31 10.09 15.79
50 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.49   11.65    Poland 6.49 11.04 10.72 14.01 13.18
51 Mateusz Jelonek 10.11   12.13    Poland 14.32 20.48 11.53 10.11 10.54
52 Krzysztof Bober 11.43   12.31    Poland 12.06 12.51 11.43 12.37 12.72
53 Adrian Dudek 8.27   12.54    Poland 10.37 16.65 10.61 8.27 17.42
54 Kamil Pomietło 9.59   12.91    Poland 9.59 17.24 22.09 10.91 10.58
55 Bartłomiej Socha 7.79   13.35    Poland 15.48 7.79 11.13 14.14 14.78
56 Jan Parzniewski 9.50   13.46    Poland 9.50 15.13 19.78 11.61 13.65
57 Marek Zgrzywa 12.19   14.95    Poland 15.52 14.98 20.56 12.19 14.35
58 Tomasz Wdowski 8.57   15.74    Poland 8.57 23.78 13.99 14.18 19.05
59 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24   20.46    Poland 8.48 45.84 7.07 6.24 DNF
60 Szymon Juroszek 9.78   DNF    Poland DNF 9.78 14.43 DNF DNS
61 Dominika Kasprzyk 15.27      Poland 27.20 15.27
62 Szymon Bajor 15.84      Poland 15.84 16.34
63 Adrian Niemiec 16.04      Poland 19.91 16.04
64 Artur Bacik 17.84      Poland 20.07 17.84
65 Jakub Popenda 18.08      Poland 18.08 27.54
66 Bartek Mazurek 18.63      Poland 18.63 30.35
67 Kamil Michalak 20.68      Poland 20.68 24.35
68 Karol Kaziród 21.56      Poland 21.56 21.66
69 Krzysztof Dziewicki 24.71      Poland 24.71 26.10
70 Bartosz Pawlik 25.85      Poland 38.74 25.85
71 Paweł Włoszek 33.02      Poland 33.02 35.95
72 Kamil Kulka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.92   3.11    Poland 3.26 3.15 7.39 2.93 2.92
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.48   3.15    Poland 2.48 6.46 3.43 2.92 3.11
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.84   3.51    Poland 4.70 2.84 4.10 3.39 3.05
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.46   3.90    Poland 3.46 3.73 4.31 4.46 3.67
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.77   4.29    Poland 4.16 3.77 4.61 5.31 4.11
6 Jan Zych 2.76   4.40    Poland 2.76 8.99 5.02 4.01 4.17
7 Jakub Grzybowski 4.38   4.87    Poland 4.45 4.38 6.46 4.72 5.43
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.04   4.98    Poland 4.04 5.08 7.02 5.10 4.77
9 Piotr Tokarski 4.28   5.34    Poland 6.14 5.67 4.28 5.95 4.40
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.70   5.60    Poland 9.39 4.97 4.70 6.97 4.85
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.17   5.63    Poland 5.71 6.36 4.81 7.32 4.17
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.42   6.20    Poland 6.65 8.04 6.39 5.42 5.57
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.63   6.49    Poland 3.63 7.34 7.51 7.27 4.87
14 Dominik Górny 4.67   6.94    Poland 6.94 7.35 6.70 7.18 4.67
15 Franciszek Fidos 4.54   7.50    Poland 9.57 DNF 4.54 8.31 4.63
16 Karol Zakrzewski 4.85   8.16    Poland 6.32 9.75 8.42 4.85 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 10.91   14.94    Poland 10.91 15.75 14.53 16.40 14.53
2 Jan Zych 14.41   17.29    Poland 17.71 14.41 17.40 16.75 18.22
3 Michał Pleskowicz 16.89   17.98    Poland 16.89 18.81 17.57 19.43 17.57
4 Wojciech Knott 14.96   18.05    Poland 21.56 15.33 14.96 19.22 19.60
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.66   21.93    Poland 19.80 25.21 20.78 19.66 1:01.96
6 Michał Mlostek 18.87   23.18    Poland 24.40 18.87 23.36 22.60 23.58
7 Maciej Czapiewski 19.05   23.35    Poland 19.05 20.60 22.98 26.47 59.75
8 Jakub Grzybowski 22.70   23.64    Poland 24.02 23.88 22.70 35.65 23.03
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.01   25.44    Poland 18.01 28.83 26.51 37.38 20.99
10 Tymon Kolasiński 18.54   26.06    Poland 18.54 22.40 28.44 31.03 27.33
11 Ernest Seroczyński 21.90   26.08    Poland 27.83 23.33 21.90 27.09 32.44
12 Ignacy Buczek 20.45   28.68    Poland 20.45 25.77 32.41 42.84 27.85
13 Michał Rzewuski 26.39   29.83    Poland 47.86 31.73 26.39 28.81 28.96
14 Przemysław Rogalski 26.66   30.42    Poland 26.66 34.68 29.48 33.43 28.34
15 Michał Wojcieszek 20.76   31.22    Poland 20.76 40.86 34.03 30.22 29.40
16 Szymon Malinowski 25.13   32.53    Poland 36.45 31.02 30.12 37.87 25.13
17 Jakub Bartos 28.16   33.23    Poland 28.16 30.79 29.25 39.65 39.87
18 Piotr Tokarski 25.00   34.17    Poland 44.54 25.00 29.17 28.79 49.11
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 26.98   34.38    Poland 32.83 37.24 33.06 45.99 26.98
20 Wiktor Smorąg 31.78   34.63    Poland 32.15 39.88 45.58 31.87 31.78
21 Łukasz Burliga 14.31   38.09    Poland 34.42 14.31 22.19 1:22.90 57.66
22 Kamil Olesz 38.02   43.41    Poland 57.09 39.40 38.02 48.77 42.05
23 Ignacy Zagajewski 42.39   43.83    Poland 42.39 44.76 43.66 DNF 43.06
24 Michał Sikora 43.15   46.24    Poland 43.59 43.15 47.52 1:03.46 47.62
25 Tomek Bogdanik 44.68   51.92    Poland 46.47 44.68 1:03.70 45.60 DNF
26 Sergiusz Kornatowski 34.04   1:07.64    Poland 47.95 34.04 1:20.26 DNF 1:14.70
27 Jonatan Kłosko 50.46      Poland 50.46 DNF
28 Tomasz Niezgoda 56.62      Poland 57.04 56.62
29 Szymon Bajor 57.56      Poland 57.56 1:05.36
30 Karol Kaziród 57.61      Poland 1:30.21 57.61
31 Michał Woźniak 58.70      Poland 1:13.96 58.70
32 Adrian Niemiec 59.90      Poland 59.90 1:04.23
33 Szymon Moroń 1:00.32      Poland 1:00.32 DNF
34 Damian Deryniowski 1:16.32      Poland 1:22.30 1:16.32
35 Michał Pisarski 1:21.95      Poland 1:21.95 DNF
36 Patryk Zawieja 1:48.49      Poland DNF 1:48.49
37 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Janecki 7:36.19      Poland 8:34.38 DNF 7:36.19
2 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00      Poland 10:04.00 DNF 8:46.00
3 Ernest Seroczyński 11:56.00      Poland DNF DNF 11:56.00
4 Michał Wroński 12:37.00      Poland 20:29.00 13:04.00 12:37.00
5 Wojciech Knott 17:54.00      Poland DNF 17:54.00 DNS
6 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
6 Kamil Kulka DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Janecki 21:34.00      Poland 21:34.00 DNF DNS
2 Kamil Pomietło 29:12.00      Poland 29:12.00 DNS DNS
3 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
3 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U F R2 D' L' D F2 B U F R2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 U D
A #2 B2 R F2 D2 L U2 R D2 U2 L2 D2 B' U' R' D B R U2 L2 F'
A #3 D R2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D F2 U B D F D R2 B2 R B2 L' B
A #4 F' B' U R' F2 U L2 D2 B U F' B2 R2 L B2 R' L2 D2 R F2
A #5 D U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D' F' L' D' U L U B2 F2 U' F R'
A Ex#1 U2 L F2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B U2 B' L U R B D2 B' F R2
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 U F2 R2 B2 F' L R B D2 B D F2 L F U'
B #1 F2 D F2 R2 U' L2 B2 F2 R F' U F L' B2 U2 R D R' B'
B #2 L2 D2 F2 U F L D' R F U R F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R2 L' F2
B #3 L2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 B' D' L F' R' D2 F L' D' U'
B #4 D2 B' L2 R2 B' F' L2 B' D' B F L2 R' U' L2 F' D L' D' F2
B #5 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 F U2 F' U2 F' D B' L U' F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B'
B Ex#1 R L D2 F2 L2 U R' F D' L U2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 D2
B Ex#2 D R' B R B2 R D2 B' R U' F L2 F' B' U2 R2 B L2 D2 B
C #1 L R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B' R' D2 F' R' B D B' R B' D'
C #2 R2 B F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R' D' L2 B' D R2 D' L2 D'
C #3 L2 B2 R B2 D2 U2 L' D2 L2 R' B' F U R B2 R2 U2 B D' U'
C #4 L F U2 F R L' U' F' L' U B' D2 F' U2 F' B' R2 D2 B'
C #5 F2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 U L' D' L2 R F' L D2 B2 R' F2
C Ex#1 R2 B R' U L' F D L' U F2 U2 R U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L2 B2
C Ex#2 R' U F D2 B' R2 F2 U2 R L2 U' F2 U2 F' R2 U2 D2 R2
D #1 R2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 R2 F U' F L' U' L2 D2 F L2 R U F'
D #2 L2 B2 D' B U' B D F R F U' R2 U' B2 U2 D L2 B2 U
D #3 D2 R' B R' U' R2 B2 R D2 F B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' D R2 D F2
D #4 F' U B' D' R U2 B' U' B2 R' U2 F2 U B2 U' F2 U F2 D R2
D #5 R2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' L F D2 R B2 D2 F' L F L2
D Ex#1 R2 D' F R D L U B2 D L2 F2 R U2 L D2 R' D2 L U2 F2
D Ex#2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L' R2 B L R' D B R D2 B2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' D2 L' D B U2 D2 R' D' R2 F' R2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B2
A #2 R F D' B L B2 U2 D' R2 F D2 R' U2 R2 L D2 F2 R2 U2
A #3 D2 R' F B L D' R D' B2 U F' L2 F2 U F2 D B2 U' B2 L2
A #4 D2 F B U L' B' D' L U2 F' R D2 L2 F2 B' D2 L2 F'
A #5 L2 B2 F U2 R2 B L2 D' U B' L B2 L2 R' F' L2 F2 D' F2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U' B2 D' R2 U' L2 B D L B2 D2 U' L D2 F R B
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 D2 L R2 F2 R F' U' B F D' L2 D2 U' L' D' R'
B #1 F' L2 U2 B D2 B' D2 B2 R U' B R2 B D F2 R2 F' D B
B #2 U F R' D L2 D2 B' L' U2 R' U2 F2 B U2 F U2 D2 B' L2 B'
B #3 B U2 L2 F2 R' F U2 B R F2 R F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D F2 D2
B #4 R F R' F' L B2 U L2 U2 F U D2 F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R
B #5 D2 U' F2 U L2 U2 B2 L B' U2 F2 R' D F2 L R D' L' R
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 L' F2 U' R' D2 F' L' U L2 F2 U F' D'
B Ex#2 D U B2 D2 F2 L2 D B2 L2 B L' R' D U2 F' D2 U2 F U2 B'
C #1 F' R2 U R D L D' B U B U2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 D2 R2 L' B2
C #2 F2 L2 B D2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 B L B' U2 F' L R' U2 L B2 U'
C #3 L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F R2 F' L2 F U L U' F' D' L' F' L2 B2 U'
C #4 R' F2 B2 R D2 R' B R2 U' F' L2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R2
C #5 F2 D L2 U B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F' D L' D U R' U' R2 D2 B U
C Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 B2 F U' F2 L F' R F D2 B' U2
C Ex#2 D2 B R2 F' L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 L' B2 U' F2 L' F' R D U B'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' R2 D' U L2 U L D' L' U F L' F2 R' U2 B' L' U
A #2 D B' U L' F L2 D2 L D2 F' B2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 B2 U' L2
A #3 L' D2 R' U' L' B U' D' R F' D2 R2 U L2 F2 D F2 D' F2 B2
A #4 D2 F2 L2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 B L2 F' L' F' D' U' L U2 R2 F2
A #5 R' D2 L' U' B R L U2 R2 U B R' D2 L' U2 L F2 R' D2
A Ex#1 U2 B L U' L' B' D' F' D2 F' R' B2 R2 F L2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 L' F D B L B D2 L U2 R' D' F2 D2 F L2 B2 L2 F U2 B'
B #1 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 D U' B U2 F2 D' U L U2 R F' D F
B #2 B L B' D B2 R L' B' D2 B2 U2 R2 L' U2 L F2 L' U2 L
B #3 B2 L2 U2 B U2 F U L' B' D L2 F' U2 B D F' D2
B #4 F2 U2 D' F U' R' B2 L' U F R' B2 R' F2 L D2 L2 F2 R' B2
B #5 R2 B2 R2 D R2 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 D' L' R2 D2 F' L2 F2 U R
B Ex#1 U' B2 R2 U2 B2 D B2 R2 U L' R' U L R B' L2 D F D2 U'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 D B R' F D' R' F L2 F R' D2 F' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' F2 R' U' L2 D' F' U2 B' U' L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 F
A #2 B2 U F2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 B' U2 R' U' B' L D' L2 F R2 U2
A #3 D' R2 D' R2 B2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 R D' F2 L' D' R F' L F'
A #4 F2 L' B2 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U R B' F2 U B L' D2 F'
A #5 F B U' B2 U2 R F2 R F' B2 U R2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 L F2
A Ex#1 B L2 U L' D' F B D' F U' F U2 D2 R' F2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 B R2 B L2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 L' B2 U' B' R F' D' L U B F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R U2 R U2 R2 F R U'
A #2 R U' R2 F U' R U F' R2 U R
A #3 R' F U' F2 U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F'
A #4 R' F U' F U2 F U2 F U2 F U2
A #5 R' U R2 U' R U' F R2 U' F' U'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' U2 F R U' F U2
A Ex#2 R2 F U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' F U' F
B #1 R2 F R U' R U2 R2 F2 U2 R U
B #2 U' R' U2 F2 R U' R U R U2 R2
B #3 R' U2 R U2 R F' R2 F U F U
B #4 R U2 R2 U' R F U2 R2 F' R2 U'
B #5 U' R' U' R U R' U2 R' U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 R U' F' U R' F U2 R2 U' R' U'
B Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R U' F' U2 R' U2 R2
C #1 R' F2 U' F R U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R
C #2 U R' U' R U R' U2 F2 R2 F' R2
C #3 R' F U' F U' F R2 F U2 F U2
C #4 U R F' R2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U2
C #5 F' U2 R' U R' F' U' F' U' F R2
C Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' R2 U' R' F' U' R2
C Ex#2 U' F' R2 U F' U2 F U' R U2 R
D #1 R U' R2 U2 R U F R U' R2 U'
D #2 U R U R' U' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R
D #3 R U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U' F' U' F'
D #4 U' R' F U2 F U' R' F U2 F R2
D #5 R' F U R2 U2 R' U' R F2 R U2
D Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' R U R' U F2 U'
D Ex#2 F U' R U' R' U' R2 F' U2 F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 U2 F' R2 U R U R' U2
A #2 R' U' F R' F U2 R U2 R F' U'
A #3 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 U F R U
A #4 R U' F' U' R2 U F R2 U R U2
A #5 R U R' U' R U2 F' U2 R U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 F' R U2 R F' R2 F' R
A Ex#2 R' F U R F' U2 R' U R U' R'
B #1 R U' R2 U F U' F R F U2 R2
B #2 R' U' F U' R U' R2 F' R U2 R
B #3 R2 U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U2 R' F
B #4 U' R' U2 R U' R' F R U' F R
B #5 U' R' U' F2 R U R' U2 F2 U' R
B Ex#1 U' R U' F U' R2 U' R' U R F
B Ex#2 R2 U' F U F R U2 R F' U' R2
C #1 U2 R' U' F' U' F' U' F U2 R2 F'
C #2 U2 R F' R2 F' U2 R U R' F' U'
C #3 F' R U2 R U' R2 F U2 F2 R U2
C #4 U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F R U
C #5 U' F U' F U' R2 U' F' U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F R2
C Ex#2 R U' R' U R' F U R' U2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' F' R2 U R' F' U2
A #2 U R2 F R2 U' R' U' R' U' F R
A #3 U R' F R2 U' R' F U F R U
A #4 U R' F U' F R' F R U R' F
A #5 R U2 R' U' R U' F' R' U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' F' U' F R2 F' U2 R' U2 R U2
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 F U2 R F U2 F R2
B #1 R' F' U' R F R2 U' R' U2 R U'
B #2 U' R F U2 R2 U' R2 U F U' R
B #3 R F' R2 U R' U2 F U2 R U' R'
B #4 R' U R2 U2 R2 U F U2 F' U' R2
B #5 U2 R U' R2 U2 F U' F R2 F U
B Ex#1 U R' F' U F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 R' U' F' U' F R F2 R2 U2 R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 U2 F2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F' R D B2 R' B' R L F L' D' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 R B L2 F' Rw2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw U' Fw Uw2 L Uw' R2 D'
A #2 F' L' B' R2 B' D' B U' R2 B' D2 F2 D2 L U2 R F2 L B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 B' U2 F' Rw2 Uw' B2 U R Fw2 Rw2 Fw R Fw' Rw' U' B Rw'
A #3 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 L R' D R' U' B' L' R2 D R B2 D' Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 B L' R Fw2 R' B' Rw2 F D' R2 L' Uw' F' Fw' R B2 Uw2 U' Rw Uw' U'
A #4 F2 D F2 U' R2 B2 U' F' U' B2 R' L' B' U2 F2 U2 D L Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U' R' U2 Rw2 D' R L2 Fw F D R' Fw L' Rw' D2 Fw F' Rw2 Uw D2
A #5 L U F R2 U' L2 F L' D2 F D2 R F2 D2 R' F2 D2 B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D' F D Rw2 R2 B' D' Fw2 D L2 Rw B F2 Rw' F' Uw F Rw2 Fw' D U Fw' Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 F D' L' B2 U R2 B U2 L B F' R2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 B' Fw2 D B Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 U2 Rw2 U B' U' Rw' Uw2 D L' F R' Fw Rw2 F L' Fw U R2
A Ex#2 L2 B F R2 D2 F' D2 F' R' B2 D' U' R B' U F U2 R' D Rw2 F' Uw2 D Fw2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 B Uw2 U' Rw F Uw2 D' Fw' Uw' R D2 F D' Rw2
B #1 R2 F2 L2 U' L' B2 D B R' F2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 B2 D' R2 D' Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L R2 Uw B2 R D2 R Fw U Fw2 B Uw F' Rw'
B #2 U2 F' D2 F L2 B U2 L' B D2 F L2 R B' L2 U' B' F' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 B U L2 Uw2 D' U2 Fw2 D Rw' D' R2 U Fw L' Uw2 R U' Rw2 D2
B #3 F2 R' B2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F2 B2 D' B' D' F' L D B R' U' B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B L' Uw2 F2 Rw2 F Rw2 R' Uw L' B U' L Uw Rw' D Fw Rw Fw' U' Fw2
B #4 U2 D2 B2 U' R2 D L2 D' F' L' D2 F' B2 U L2 D R2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 L' U R' Fw2 Rw2 U D' F' R' Fw D L' Fw2 B2 Uw' R Fw2 B U Rw
B #5 L U' B2 F D' F' D' B' U L' U D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 U Uw2 R U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 D L' R2 D2 Fw' F R' D F Rw Fw' U' Rw' D L' Uw2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U' F2 D L2 D2 B2 F2 U' B U2 F' R2 U2 F L D' F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U' F2 U' L' Uw2 D2 L D Fw' Uw2 B Uw2 D' Rw Uw' R Fw' U' R2 F'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 B R' D' L' F R2 L2 B' L' D F2 L' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F2 U B' Uw2 B2 F2 D2 Rw F' R L Fw Rw' B2 U Rw' F2 Uw' R2
C #1 B2 L F2 D2 L B2 L' F2 R2 D' B' D R2 B' R2 L' D' L2 F L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 L2 R U2 R' B2 L R2 Uw' B U L2 Uw' Fw' Uw' U2 Rw' R2 F2
C #2 B D2 R2 L' U2 R' D B2 F' L' F' U2 L U2 B2 R' U2 R2 D2 L2 Fw2 L F2 L2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L' F2 D L' Fw' D2 B' U' F2 Uw' B2 Uw Fw' L2 Uw2 D
C #3 F U2 F B' U' F' L2 F R' U F2 B2 R' L' B2 D2 L' F2 U2 R' Rw2 U2 Rw2 D F2 R Fw2 D L' Fw2 F2 U' Fw D2 R2 F' R Fw2 R' Rw' Fw D2 B Rw' Fw2 U
C #4 D2 R D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R' F R2 D' B' L B2 U' F2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F B2 Uw2 U' F2 B Uw2 B' D2 B' Rw B' L' F2 U2 Rw' R Fw' Rw2 U L' Uw R' Uw2
C #5 L2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 D R2 U' R2 D B R' D B U' B L' U' L F Rw2 B' Uw2 U' F L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw' D2 B' D L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw R2 F' Uw2 D' Rw R2
C Ex#1 R' U' B2 U2 B2 L' B' R D F D2 B2 R F2 D2 L' D2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 U' L F2 L2 D L2 Fw' R2 U B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' Uw' F' L2 Fw R2 F2
C Ex#2 R2 F R2 B' D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 L U2 F' B2 R' F L2 B' R2 L2 D Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' L2 D' Rw2 U' F' D' Rw2 Fw2 D Rw' F D' L Uw Rw' Uw' R B' Rw' U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R U2 L U2 R2 B2 L D2 R2 U D R F' B D2 L' R2 U R' Uw2 R' U Rw2 U L Fw2 D2 R2 B2 D' R' Fw R' Fw2 L2 Fw' R2 Uw Fw' R2 B' Uw' L2 Fw
A #2 U2 L' D2 R' B2 R2 L' B2 D F L' B' L' F R2 U' R2 F' D Rw2 B Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 D Fw2 L2 U' B' L Fw2 D' Rw' R Uw' F2 B U2 Fw' Uw' L2 F'
A #3 F D' R L B L F R2 L2 B' U2 D2 R2 B2 L D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B U F U Rw2 B D' B2 Uw2 U B' Rw' D2 Rw D' B Fw' D' Rw2 Uw R2 U Rw' Fw2
A #4 D2 B U2 F' D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U' B2 F' U2 B L U R F D' Rw2 D' L2 F' Rw2 B' F2 L2 D' Rw2 B' U' B' Rw' L' B' Uw2 Rw' B Uw Rw D' Fw' Uw' D' Fw
A #5 B R2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 L' F' D2 F2 D2 R U2 R L2 F2 R' F2 L' Rw2 Uw2 D F2 D2 Fw2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 D L' D Rw F2 Uw Fw2 Rw' R2 U' Fw' U' D'
A Ex#1 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D R2 F' D L2 R' U' F L B' F' D Rw2 U' D R' B2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 B2 L' D Fw U' L U2 B2 Uw2 Rw Fw' Uw B' D2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 R2 B2 U R2 D' F2 D L B' R' U' L' F2 D' R2 F' U' D' Fw2 R F2 Uw2 F Rw2 B R' B2 F2 Uw2 L2 R' Uw' Rw2 B Uw' U' L' Fw' Rw' L2 Uw2 Fw' F B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' Uw' Bw U2 B' R2 B D F Dw' B' Fw2 Rw' Fw' U B' D Rw F' Lw' B Uw Lw' B' F2 L Fw2 Lw U' F' Fw' Rw' U2 B2 U2 Uw R D' Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 U2 Fw' F' D2 Fw Bw' Rw' Uw2 U2 D2 Dw' R' Uw B L2 F Fw
A #2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Fw' F' D R Rw2 Bw Lw' D' R F2 U Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw' D2 L F U Rw U2 R' Rw2 U B L2 F' Lw2 U Uw Lw' D F B' Dw2 Lw2 D' L' Fw' Dw' U2 B' Lw Bw2 B' L R2 Bw' L2 Fw2 Dw U L2 R2 Uw2 Fw2
A #3 Lw2 R2 U' D' Dw2 Lw' D Rw2 R2 Bw F2 U2 Rw' R2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw' D2 B Bw' F' D L D' R2 L2 Bw' Fw2 Dw Rw Lw' Uw2 R2 D' Dw Rw' Dw' B' Bw L Bw' F Lw' D2 B Rw' R' Fw' R L B' F' Lw Dw2 L D2 F' U' Fw
A #4 F' Bw' Dw B Lw Uw' F2 Lw Bw2 Rw' L' R2 Uw2 D' L D2 L2 B' Uw' B Rw Fw' Rw2 L Bw' U Uw2 Fw Bw' L Rw' B2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 D U2 Fw Uw' Lw F2 L2 Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 Lw' U Lw Dw2 Lw2 B' Rw' F L' F2 Dw2 R2 L Dw2
A #5 B2 Lw' Fw' L Fw D Bw Lw2 B2 U Uw2 Dw' B' Uw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' U' Fw' Uw Fw' R' B Lw' F2 Lw' Dw L' D' Bw B2 Fw Lw2 Fw B Lw B Fw2 U2 L' B U' R2 U2 Fw F L' B Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 B D U2 F' Rw U Bw2 B2 F'
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw2 L D U Rw2 Fw' Bw2 D Uw R2 U2 Lw R Fw2 Rw' L R Dw U2 Lw Uw F B2 Dw U2 Uw2 B2 Uw D2 B2 Uw2 Bw' U L Uw' B2 F2 U Fw2 Dw2 Bw' R' Fw Lw Bw2 B2 Fw' Uw' Fw' F Bw2 L' Dw2 B2 U' B Lw U Lw
A Ex#2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw Fw' U B' Fw2 L' D' F' D2 U B' Uw' Fw D2 Fw2 B D R' Uw' Lw Fw' R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F B Rw2 B' Rw2 U' F Bw Rw' R' Dw2 L2 U2 Uw' B2 L2 Lw R Dw2 B' U' Fw2 L' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' L Dw D' Fw2 Rw'
B #1 Uw' D' Dw2 R F2 B2 U B' Uw Bw2 L Fw D F' Fw' Uw2 F' Lw Uw2 U' Dw B2 D2 R' Lw' Uw' Lw2 Uw L Fw2 Bw' U' D Dw F2 Rw Fw Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw' R2 Lw2 Dw' F' U2 Rw' D2 F2 D F Dw Rw2 B2 Bw D Fw R2 D B
B #2 Rw' R' U Fw Dw' B Rw2 L Fw L D Uw2 Bw2 B2 Fw L' Fw Rw' B F' D Lw' F2 Bw Uw L' Lw D Uw' B Bw2 Uw' R' B2 Fw Uw2 L' Dw' Fw2 Uw Rw2 F L' B' Fw' F' Dw2 Rw2 D' U Rw Fw2 Rw B' Lw2 D' R Uw2 D2 Dw2
B #3 R Bw' Rw R' Fw U Uw' F Fw2 Uw' B Uw' D Dw Lw Rw2 Dw2 U2 Bw' L2 R Uw' F2 D2 Bw' U2 F Rw Dw' B R' U' F' B' L Lw' B2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw R' Dw Fw' D2 Lw' Rw Fw R2 D2 R Fw2 L F L2 D2 F2 R2 L' Lw'
B #4 D R' Bw U2 Dw R2 Fw2 R Fw' U2 B U' B2 Rw' R2 F2 R' F' U' L' Uw Bw' Dw' U' Rw' D2 R' F Dw Bw' R2 F L' Fw' Lw' Fw' B L' Uw U' L D2 Uw L' R2 Lw' Rw Bw' U B2 R Fw R2 Rw' U' B Bw' Lw L' Rw2
B #5 Bw F Fw2 L Bw' R D Dw2 F2 Bw U2 D' Uw L' Uw Rw2 R Bw' Uw R2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw L2 D2 Dw Fw2 F' U' Lw2 F' Fw2 U' Fw2 Bw2 U Lw F' Lw2 Rw2 D' R' Bw' D2 U2 L' U' R2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 L' Fw' Uw Fw U Fw Rw
B Ex#1 Bw R2 U2 Dw B' L2 Fw2 Uw' L' U Rw' D' U Dw' R' L' Dw2 U2 D2 B' Fw' D' Fw Uw Bw Dw2 Lw R L' D' R2 Uw D Lw2 Uw L2 F2 U L' Uw' R2 Bw Lw' R Rw' U Uw2 Bw' Fw2 F D2 Uw2 B L2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 L2 Uw' D
B Ex#2 Dw2 Bw D B Dw' R' B' Bw' U2 R' Bw' Uw2 R2 U2 Lw2 F2 R U' Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw R2 Bw' Fw U Uw Fw Lw' Fw Rw2 Dw2 B R2 Dw Bw Rw2 Dw2 L2 Lw R' Rw U2 Bw2 Rw B' R L2 Fw Rw R Dw' U L2 F U' Rw B F Bw
C #1 L D2 L' F2 Rw B R' Fw2 Dw Bw' Uw L2 B L U Uw D2 Bw B Rw Uw' Bw2 R F2 Bw2 Lw Bw Lw R2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' L Lw' D2 Uw Fw F L Dw' D2 Rw R Bw2 R2 Uw B' F' Dw F2 B2 L2 Fw' F' B' U2 Rw' R2 Dw U
C #2 U2 Rw' L' Bw U B2 L2 Rw' Bw U L' U2 Uw Bw Uw' R' Bw2 R2 Bw2 U' Uw' F2 Lw2 D' U' Uw Lw2 Uw B Uw2 U2 Rw' R2 Uw2 Lw' L' R2 D B F' L Rw' Dw D2 F2 D Dw Lw2 U' Dw' Rw' L' R' Lw Bw' L Lw' R2 F2 U2
C #3 D' Rw2 F' Uw' Dw' D2 Rw2 F Dw' F Bw2 R Dw D2 Lw' Dw D Uw' Fw Uw F2 D2 Uw' Rw' L' R2 F2 B2 Rw2 F2 L B' R2 Lw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 B' F Bw2 L2 B D2 Fw' D Bw' U' F2 L Uw2 Fw Rw D Fw Bw' Lw' L' Fw2 Lw' Bw
C #4 Lw2 U2 Dw D Rw2 Dw' F Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' Dw2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw' B U' Rw2 L' F' Dw U B2 Uw Bw Uw' Fw2 R2 Dw2 Fw' D' F' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw Bw' U Dw2 D' B Fw Lw' U' R' Dw R2 U' B2 Uw' Bw2 Uw D' Bw L Dw2 Rw2
C #5 L2 Rw F' B2 L' Dw Uw' Fw' Bw' R2 Rw U2 Bw Lw Fw' Lw' Bw Fw2 Uw2 D R2 F' Fw Bw2 U2 F2 U Lw L2 D L Rw2 D' R' L' Fw' F2 Dw' L' Uw2 R Rw2 F' D' B2 F L Bw2 Dw F D' Rw' F' Lw' D' F' Lw U Uw Fw2
C Ex#1 Fw' Dw L' Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 B' Bw R' B' Uw D2 L' Fw2 Dw' L2 Bw Rw2 Dw2 R2 D Bw Dw2 R Uw' D L Dw2 D' L' D2 Fw2 Uw' F2 R L2 Fw' Rw D' Rw Dw' D2 U F U' Rw' Uw U2 Bw' F2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 D' Rw B' R' B'
C Ex#2 L2 Lw2 F Fw R L D B' U' Fw Lw2 Bw2 B R2 L D2 R2 Bw2 Lw' Fw' Lw R U2 D' Lw2 B Uw' U R2 Fw Bw' Dw R Bw' Lw2 R' Uw Bw U2 Lw B Uw' F2 R' Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw2 B R2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw R D Bw' Dw Lw Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Fw' Lw2 L2 Fw R2 Fw' Lw' L Rw' B' F2 Fw U Fw Lw' U Fw' Rw D Bw D2 Rw' Fw2 U2 D' Bw L' Lw2 D Fw Lw' B2 Lw' U2 L' Rw2 R F' R2 Lw2 D U' B D' U2 Dw2 Lw U2 B' Rw Dw R' Rw D2 Lw' F2 Fw2 D2 F'
A #2 R F2 Rw' D' R Lw' Bw' R Lw2 U' R' D' Rw' L U Uw2 Fw U2 Rw2 Dw F' Dw' Fw U2 D2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 R2 U B2 Bw2 Fw' U' Fw' B Bw2 F2 Dw2 R2 B' U' F' Lw Fw' Dw Lw D Bw2 Dw Fw' Lw B' Rw2 Dw U2 L' D U Rw'
A #3 Dw F' Bw2 D R2 Uw Rw' Uw Rw2 B F2 R' U2 L Bw2 Uw' Lw2 U' R U2 Lw' U' D' L2 B2 U2 Fw F R U R Fw2 F B2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 F Lw Dw Lw2 D' Bw' Rw2 Fw Lw2 R' F2 Rw Uw U2 L2 Lw2 U Fw' Lw2 U Rw' Dw2 R2
A #4 F2 Fw' Rw2 F' D2 Bw' D2 Rw R2 F2 R2 Rw2 D Lw2 Bw D' L' Bw' Fw F2 B' Lw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B R D' Uw2 Lw U2 F2 Bw' R' Fw Dw2 D U Fw D' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw U' R' Rw2 Fw' D2 U B2 Uw' Rw' Bw Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw' L'
A #5 Bw D Uw2 Dw' B2 Lw Fw2 U' Lw Bw' Lw F2 Rw B2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Bw Dw' U Rw' Fw2 L Rw D2 F2 Dw' Lw' Dw D' Rw2 L' Dw B Uw R' B' D2 Lw' Uw Lw Dw' Lw' U2 F' Uw' Dw2 D' R2 Dw Lw Dw2 Rw' L Bw2 B2 U' D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Lw F2 D L' Rw U' Fw U Fw R' Bw' L' Rw R Lw Uw2 U' Dw2 L' Bw2 B Dw2 D' Uw' R Rw' Bw2 L F Fw Rw Lw2 L' U2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 L' Lw' Rw' Bw' B2 R2 L2 Uw2 Lw2 U F2 D2 Bw D' Uw' Lw' B Rw2 Lw Dw R B' Bw2
A Ex#2 L D2 Bw2 R Dw Bw Fw' R Lw Bw' Dw' F Uw D L Lw2 Dw' R B F' Lw' Dw Rw' Fw Dw2 D2 Uw' Lw' Uw' D Dw2 Rw' U L' Rw Lw' Dw2 U' B L D Dw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 B' Dw' Fw Rw' R' L2 Uw2 F' L Uw' B' Dw' Fw L' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2 L Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 B' L2 3Fw D' Bw2 3Fw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' F L' Lw' 3Fw B2 3Uw2 Uw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 L R 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 F 3Uw' Lw 3Uw R' D2 Fw' L2 Bw2 B F D 3Rw' Lw' Fw Lw R U B' Lw' 3Fw D2 R2 Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 U B Bw2 R' D' R2 Bw' Uw'
A #2 3Uw' D U2 R F' B' 3Fw U' D 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Rw' L D' Uw Fw Rw' D 3Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 3Rw B2 Fw' Bw2 F D2 L 3Fw B2 Rw2 3Rw' Lw Bw' Fw2 R 3Uw Rw2 L 3Fw' Rw2 Uw B Uw B Bw 3Rw F Bw D 3Rw' F' 3Rw' F Rw' Fw' 3Rw' R Fw2 Lw2 F2 B' 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 B2 Dw' Lw2 D' Uw2 B' Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 R
A #3 Uw' B2 Bw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw L U2 Bw' Dw D' Lw' 3Fw' F' Lw' L2 Uw' 3Uw2 F 3Rw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 U2 B Dw' 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw R' D' Bw Uw B' R D2 Uw' Lw Bw' U' Uw Bw B 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Fw Fw' Uw2 U' D Bw B' D' 3Rw2 F 3Fw2 L' Rw Lw2 B' Lw' D' U Uw 3Fw Dw' Rw' Dw' R 3Fw' B' D 3Uw' L2 Fw
A Ex#1 Bw' L2 Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' D' Bw F' Rw' F U2 3Fw L F2 Fw' B 3Uw2 D' Rw' Bw' Fw U 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw Uw Rw' Bw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw' Dw2 L2 U B' R2 Uw 3Uw2 B Bw2 3Fw Dw' Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' L 3Uw Fw Dw' Fw' D2 Uw' Lw2 3Fw Bw2 R2 B2 R' Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 D2 3Uw R2 Dw Uw Rw2 R' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw L Rw'
A Ex#2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' Fw L' B Lw' R 3Uw' D U' R' U Lw2 Uw U Fw 3Fw' F U B Rw Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Rw' R' 3Uw' Fw2 B' R Bw2 L' Uw2 Fw Dw2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' U Lw' Bw' F2 Uw2 L' Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' Fw Rw Uw' Lw2 Rw Dw2 3Uw' F 3Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw D 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' B2 R' B2 D' F 3Fw' B2 D 3Fw Rw2 3Fw
B #1 R2 Bw' Rw Lw' D F U D 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' 3Rw' Bw' Uw' 3Fw 3Rw F2 Rw' F' U2 Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 F' L' R2 3Fw' Uw' F' 3Uw2 L2 Lw2 D2 B' Rw F 3Fw' L2 R Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw' U' Fw Dw L' 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U L' F' Fw' Rw Fw L' Bw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' R' L2 B D' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 F' R B2 F L' Lw'
B #2 3Rw2 F2 U Bw' Lw' 3Rw' R' B R2 Fw' 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Dw' R' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Lw B Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw B2 L2 U2 Bw' B2 L 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw R2 D' 3Uw2 B D2 Fw' Bw' F2 3Fw D' Rw2 Uw' Fw 3Fw Lw Bw2 U2 Rw2 R L' Fw F' D2 Rw U Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw Dw2 Bw 3Uw D2 Fw D' Uw2 U 3Fw2 D Dw2 U
B #3 3Fw B2 Dw' R Bw2 B' Fw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw2 R U Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 B2 D Dw Bw U2 D' 3Rw2 R B Rw 3Fw' L2 Fw 3Uw' R2 3Uw' Rw' Fw 3Rw2 B Fw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' R' U Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Uw' Fw2 L' 3Uw 3Fw' U' R Rw' F2 Dw2 Fw2 U2 3Fw Fw' Uw Dw 3Fw' B2 Lw U2 D2 F2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw B2 Dw' U Uw2 D' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw R2 3Fw' F2
B Ex#1 Dw' R' B' Uw L2 Dw' F' L Rw' Lw' Uw' U2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw Uw 3Fw F2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' L Rw R2 U R2 3Rw' F' D2 Dw2 Bw' D' L Lw Rw F2 3Fw Uw Bw' 3Uw Lw R' 3Uw' Rw Lw' D 3Uw' 3Rw Dw Rw' L2 B2 3Fw U Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Fw' B' D' F Rw' Fw2 3Rw Rw2 Dw 3Rw D' L2 U Uw' L 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 Rw' B' L2 Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 B Dw' B F' Fw2 Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Uw2 R U2 B D Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' L' Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 U F2 3Uw2 3Fw R2 D2 F' Lw2 Dw' 3Fw Dw2 U' 3Fw2 L Lw B 3Rw2 L2 Fw L2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 L2 Rw B' Uw Bw2 B L2 Uw Fw Bw U2 Rw2 D' Uw 3Uw2 Bw U Fw Rw2 F2 L 3Uw' D2 Lw B' Rw2 L Uw' Rw2 3Uw Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F' Rw Fw 3Dw Uw R2 Rw2 B 3Bw 3Lw' F' B2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw L2 U' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 R' 3Dw Uw2 B' Uw' Dw Bw 3Fw' R 3Uw D2 3Lw2 Uw2 D 3Uw Fw' L2 3Lw2 B' Lw' 3Fw Dw 3Uw' Uw 3Fw B2 Rw' R' Bw Fw Rw2 B' 3Uw' U2 3Lw' F2 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 U2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Fw' L' U Rw2 B2 Fw Dw2 Bw U2 Lw2 3Rw' L2 Uw2 D U' L2 F2 3Dw2 Uw' B' L2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' D2 L2 U' Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw'
A #2 Lw' 3Uw Uw L Uw2 3Fw Rw2 R2 D Fw2 Uw2 D' 3Uw' Dw2 L' F2 B2 Uw2 Dw' Rw Uw' 3Dw2 L2 F 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 L F L B2 3Uw 3Rw' B 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw Fw 3Fw L' Fw' 3Bw Lw' B' L2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Lw Rw 3Fw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D 3Rw' U' B2 3Bw F Bw Uw 3Bw U 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 Lw' D2 Rw' B Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 R2 B Bw Fw' 3Uw U2 R' 3Bw 3Uw' D2 U2 Fw F' L2 B U2 L' 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw Dw 3Lw' R'
A #3 Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Dw2 R2 Rw 3Bw2 Bw2 L R2 3Rw Rw' Dw2 D' 3Fw' Dw Fw' Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 Fw' L' U L2 Lw' D' Lw R2 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw' B2 Bw R Bw' Uw' D2 Fw2 3Lw U 3Rw Dw' Bw' U B 3Dw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 F Lw B' 3Uw2 F U F' U' 3Dw R D' F Fw' Rw 3Bw' R' Dw Fw' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw Rw 3Bw2 3Rw' L' F2 R' U' 3Dw R2 B2 3Dw Bw L2 B' 3Dw' L Dw2 B Lw 3Bw R2 3Dw Fw2 3Bw' Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw U2 Rw Lw Dw' F2 R' 3Rw Fw' F' 3Dw' R 3Rw' Uw R' B2 L R B' Rw Fw 3Dw2 D2 F' 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 Uw' U2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 Lw L 3Uw2 3Bw2 R' 3Dw' Dw Uw2 3Rw B' D 3Rw2 D F Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Lw2 F' Fw L' Uw' R' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw L' 3Bw2 3Fw2 B2 U2 3Uw2 Rw L2 3Dw U' Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw 3Rw' Uw' Dw2 B' F' Rw Uw L2 Fw2 U' R2 B' R2 Lw Rw' 3Lw' D2 3Lw 3Fw2 Fw
A Ex#2 Dw2 R D 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw Rw' 3Dw R2 U D' Bw Uw2 R 3Dw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' R2 3Rw' 3Fw' U 3Dw D2 Bw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw2 U 3Dw' Lw F R 3Bw2 Dw Rw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' U2 Bw D2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' L' F2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw L 3Uw' 3Fw' L 3Fw R' B' Lw' U Lw' B Bw' 3Bw Uw 3Rw U Fw U2 D Fw' L2 U' Lw2 L2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw Uw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw Rw2 Lw 3Fw' L2 3Dw 3Lw Uw' D Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' D
B #1 U' R D2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 Dw Bw2 3Rw' R' L2 3Uw U2 Lw2 F2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 U' Bw2 3Dw' F2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' L Bw 3Bw2 L2 3Lw Dw' Rw' 3Bw Bw2 F L B2 3Dw Bw F2 3Uw' 3Bw2 U2 Bw R B2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Rw U Fw' Dw2 B2 Uw 3Bw 3Lw 3Fw2 U R Dw' F' Uw2 3Fw' F' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw2 F' Lw2 3Lw Dw' U2 3Lw2 R2 Lw B2 3Rw2 3Bw' Bw D 3Lw2 Bw' Uw 3Bw' F' L 3Lw' D' Uw 3Fw' Bw2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw'
B #2 3Rw Uw2 F2 3Dw U2 Fw' R2 Fw' B 3Dw' 3Uw2 U 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B' U Lw L' 3Dw2 R Lw' L 3Lw Rw 3Uw D2 Rw2 D2 Rw 3Dw2 F2 Fw2 B' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw D 3Bw' Rw Dw D' B' R2 Fw2 3Lw Bw2 R2 U2 3Dw R' B' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 3Dw' Rw' Dw' Bw Rw' 3Rw 3Dw L' U Lw' F' 3Dw 3Bw' U2 3Rw' L2 3Lw2 Fw Uw2 Lw 3Uw 3Dw B2 Dw' B2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw' Bw'
B #3 Fw 3Fw' Lw L2 F2 3Lw' R2 U' Uw' R 3Fw' Fw Dw L U2 Bw2 F Dw2 3Uw 3Bw2 U' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' U Fw 3Bw2 Lw Uw' Fw U 3Bw' R' Dw 3Fw Lw' 3Lw Dw 3Dw' Lw F Rw R' L' 3Bw D2 Bw2 Lw' Uw Lw Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Bw Dw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' L' Rw' Lw' Bw Fw 3Bw Rw U B2 Uw2 3Uw U2 R2 B2 D2 Fw2 3Fw 3Rw Rw' R' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 R2 3Bw Uw' Fw Lw U Rw Fw2 Rw 3Bw' Fw' U' Uw D2 3Rw' Dw Rw
B Ex#1 3Lw' B' D2 3Fw' B' 3Lw' Lw 3Fw F U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 U F2 B 3Bw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw D B D Uw2 Bw F' L' R' Lw Bw Uw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' Uw' D U' 3Dw2 Fw F' Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw R' Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 Uw R' U2 Bw L' Uw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Dw' Rw' B L' Rw2 D' Fw2 Lw D' 3Uw' B 3Fw D Fw2 R2 Bw' Fw2 R Fw Uw2 Fw Lw U2 3Dw Fw2 Bw Uw2 R' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 F2 Lw'
B Ex#2 L F2 Dw' 3Dw' Uw B' 3Dw 3Rw2 L2 B Bw Rw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 Bw 3Dw' Uw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw Rw Fw 3Uw Bw2 F2 Dw' B' Fw F' Dw Rw L2 B2 3Dw2 Lw' L 3Dw R' 3Fw D2 U 3Lw2 L2 3Bw' F 3Dw' 3Bw' L2 Fw 3Bw' Bw' 3Uw2 F Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 3Dw L Rw2 B2 Lw' Rw' Uw' F 3Uw Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw Bw2 R2 L2 Fw2 Rw F Bw' Lw' Fw2 D2 R2 Fw Uw' 3Lw' Lw U Fw' Dw2 Bw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' L2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 D B' F' L' F2 U' B2 D' R D2 U Fw Uw'
A #2 D B2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 U' B' F' U B2 R' D L' B2 F' D B2 U' Rw'
A #3 D2 B2 L' U2 B2 L2 R' F2 D' F' R' F2 U R D2 R2 B' R2 D' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 B2 D F2 D2 F2 U F2 U B' D R B2 F U' L' F' U L2 F D2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 B2 U R2 B' D U B2 L' B D R2 U L' D' Rw' Uw
B #1 U F2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 B' R B2 F2 U2 L D L2 U B D2 U Rw' Uw2
B #2 L' D2 L D2 L' F2 L' R2 D2 U B D U2 R U L2 B2 R' D R Uw
B #3 F2 R2 U' L2 D F2 U B F L U' F' D2 F' U' L F2 R' Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 R' U2 L' U2 R D2 B2 L' R' D2 R' B U B' R B L' D R2 F D' Fw
B Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 B' F' D B L2 D2 L' F R' D2 B2 F2 D' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 D R2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 F' D' L' R B R F2 D' B R D Rw'
A #2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' B' U B' D' F D2 U' L' D R U Rw2 Uw2
A #3 L2 D B2 D' U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 R' F L2 R D L F' L U' L D Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 D' F2 L2 D2 U B2 R' D2 L' F2 D L U' B L' U R' F Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U' B F U F' D' U2 R F2 D2 L Fw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U' F2 D' U2 B2 L2 U' R2 B D' F R' D L2 D2 F2 U' B L
A #2 U' L2 B' U L B2 D' R2 U2 B' U B2 D F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2
A #3 R2 F2 D R2 F2 D U L2 F L2 R D' L' B R2 U' F' L' F U
A #4 F2 L' U2 L2 F2 R' F2 L U2 R B2 F' U R' D R B2 R' B U'
A #5 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 F2 U' F L' F R' B2 D U' R2 F' D
A Ex#1 U2 R' D2 L' U2 L B2 F' D' R B2 U' B L D2 L U' F'
A Ex#2 U' D2 F U L' U' B2 L2 B2 R' L2 F2 D F2 D R2 F2 R2 D'
B #1 D2 L U D F' R L F' L' D' R2 U R2 B2 L2 F2 U
B #2 B2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U L' D' U' R2 U2 R' U2 F D' R B L2
B #3 F2 L' B2 D2 U2 L B2 R B2 R U' R D B' L' F' L F L2
B #4 D' F2 L2 U' L2 D2 L2 D R2 U' F R D B' D2 L2 D2 U' R2 F
B #5 B2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 D L B L D F R' U' F U2 B' L
B Ex#1 D' F2 U L2 D' F2 R2 F2 R B' D' R' D2 B R' B2 D' B U2
B Ex#2 U' F U2 R' B R' B' U L' B D F2 D2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 L2
C #1 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B2 L2 B R2 F2 D' B' R U' F L D2 F L' R2
C #2 L' D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 L' B R' D L' B D L R' U' L2 B2
C #3 F' D2 B' L B' D2 F2 U2 R B2 U' B2 R2 F2 D2 L2
C #4 U2 R B2 F2 U2 F2 R' F2 R U' F2 L D U' L2 F' R F2 D2 R2
C #5 D2 F D' R2 D R B U' F' R' D' B2 L2 U2 R' L2 B2 D2 R' U2
C Ex#1 U R2 B' D L D R2 B' D B' D' F2 R2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 D'
C Ex#2 U' B2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' B2 F R' B D2 F L U' B U F D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U' L2 B2 L2 D B2 U B' D2 U L' D B' R D2 U' B' F'
A #2 D2 L2 B' L F2 B2 R D' F L F U2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B'
A #3 B2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' B D2 F' U2 L2 U' B' L' F U R2
A #4 D' R2 D B2 D2 B2 U R2 U2 L D2 R U' B D' L' U2 F' L' U
A #5 D' U2 B2 U2 F2 U' R F' D' L B' R' F2 U2 F D L2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 B L2 B' U' B F' R B L' D' F' D'
A Ex#2 L2 F' B' U' F2 B' U B' L D B2 D2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 L D2 R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 L D L2 R2 F' R D' B L' U R
A #2 D2 F' U2 B' F' D B U2 L2 D' U2 L' B' R' B
A #3 U L D2 R F' R B2 U F' U L U2 F D2 B D2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 D' U2 L2 D2 R2 F' R' B L' D' B L' U R' D' B D2
A Ex#2 F' B2 R U' R2 F' B' U2 L' D2 B' R2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR6+ DL2+ UL6+ U3- R4+ D4+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4- R2- D6+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DL
A #2 UR5- DR3- DL5+ UL4- U2- R5+ D2+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R2- D2- L1+ ALL1- UL
A #3 UR5- DR1- DL3- UL3+ U3- R1+ D2- L3- ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D6+ L5- ALL3- UR DR UL
A #4 UR5- DR4+ DL3+ UL4- U5+ R1- D1- L5- ALL5+ y2 U2- R1+ D4- L4+ ALL2- UL
A #5 UR0+ DR6+ DL4+ UL0+ U0+ R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3+ D2+ L1+ ALL3- UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR4+ DL2+ UL2+ U2- R3- D3- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R3- D3- L2- ALL5+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL0+ UL2+ U4- R1+ D2+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL1+ UR UL
B #1 UR0+ DR2- DL2- UL1+ U3- R4- D3+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U4- R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL2- UR DL
B #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL6+ U1+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R6+ D5+ L4- ALL1+ DL
B #3 UR4+ DR4- DL4- UL1- U5- R5- D2- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R2- D5+ L5- ALL4-
B #4 UR3- DR5- DL5+ UL3+ U2+ R1- D5- L4+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2- D2+ L2- ALL5+
B #5 UR5+ DR1+ DL4- UL3+ U2+ R0+ D0+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U5- R5+ D1- L0+ ALL2- UR DR
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR2+ DL6+ UL5- U1+ R3- D4- L3- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R5+ D6+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL2+ UL6+ U3+ R2- D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D1+ L4- ALL2- UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R B L' R' B L U B U' u b'
A #2 B' U' L' B' U' L' U L B' U R u l r b
A #3 B' L' U R' B' U B' U' L' U L u l' r b'
A #4 B R' U L' R B' L R B' L' U u l b'
A #5 U B R' B R' U' L' R' L' U R' l r
A Ex#1 B L R B' R B L U' B L' B' r' b'
A Ex#2 L U' L' U' L R' B' U' B R' L u' l' r
B #1 R' B' L' U' R L U' R' U' B' R' u r
B #2 R L' U R' L' U' B' L R B' L' u' l' b
B #3 R B' R U R U' L R' L B L l' r' b'
B #4 U L' R' L U' R B R B L' U u l b
B #5 U R' B' U B' R' U L' B U' B' u' l r b'
B Ex#1 R L' U B' L R' U L U L R l b'
B Ex#2 U B' U R' U L' B' L B R U l' r
C #1 U L U B' R B L U R' U' B u' l'
C #2 U B L' U B' L' B R' U' R' B u' l'
C #3 L B' L B' U B' U' R' B U' L' u' l' r
C #4 R' L' U' R' U B L' R' L' B' R' u l r' b'
C #5 L B' U B U' R B' U L B L' l' r b
C Ex#1 R L U' R' B' R' U L' R' U' B' u l r' b'
C Ex#2 U R B' R U' R L U' R U B u'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R B' U' L R U R U L l r'
A #2 B L' B' U L' U' B R' U L U l'
A #3 R' B' U' R' B R' L R L U' B' u l b'
A #4 L' B' R B' U R' B R U' B' U' u l r b'
A #5 U' B' U' B' U L R' U' L' R' L u l r
A Ex#1 B U L' R' B U B' L' R' L R' u' l' r b
A Ex#2 L B' L' B' L' U' B' R' L B' R u
B #1 L B' R' L' R U L' B L' U B' u' l' b
B #2 R' B L B' U B' L R U R' L u l r' b'
B #3 U' L' U' R' L' B R' B' R' B U' u' l b'
B #4 L B' R' U' B' R' B' L' B U B' u' l' b'
B #5 B R' U' B R' B' L U R U' B u' l'
B Ex#1 L U R' U L' U' B' U L' U R u r'
B Ex#2 R B' L B U' L' B R' U' R L' u' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L B' U L B' U B U' B u' l' r'
A #2 L' B R' B R' U L' B L' B' U' r' b'
A #3 R B' U R' B L' U B' L U L' l' r'
A #4 R L' B U' L U' R' L U' B' R' u l b
A #5 R' L B R' U B U L B' R' L u' l r b
A Ex#1 R' B R' B L R U' B R' B' R' u l
A Ex#2 U' B R' L U B' U R B R' L' u' l' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L U' L' U L U' L B' U'
A #2 R U L' U R' B' L U L' B L
A #3 U R L' R' B' U' L U' L' B' L'
A #4 L R L B R' B' L' R' L' B R
A #5 R U L U B' U' R L B' L' B
A Ex#1 B L B' R U' L U L R B U'
A Ex#2 R L R B' L' R' B' L U B' U
B #1 R B R L' R U' B' L U' L' B'
B #2 L R B R B' L' B U R' L B'
B #3 R U L U' B' R' B U B R' B'
B #4 R U R B' L R L' R B' U L
B #5 R B R U B' R' L U' B' R B'
B Ex#1 L R U' B' L U B' U' B U R
B Ex#2 U R U' R B R' U R U R' U'
C #1 R U L' B U R' U B U' L' U'
C #2 L R B' U B' L B R U' R' B
C #3 L R U L' R B' L' U' B L B'
C #4 L R U R L U' R' B' L' R L
C #5 R B' R U L B' U' B R' B' R'
C Ex#1 R B L U R' U' L' U L B R
C Ex#2 U L B L' R B U R U' B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' B L U R' B' R' U R'
A #2 B R L R L B L R U' L' U'
A #3 L R U' R' L' R' U' R' U B' L'
A #4 L B' L' U' L' U' L' U R' U B
A #5 L B U B L R' U L' R U B
A Ex#1 R B R L R B R' L R' U B'
A Ex#2 L B U' L' B L' R' B' U B' R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-4)
A #2 (3,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (3,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (6,-4) / (-1,-4) / (6,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-1,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) /
B #2 (3,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1) / (4,-4)
B #3 (3,-1) / (4,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,-2) / (5,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
B #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) /
B #5 (4,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 U' F' B' L U B2 R' B R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 Fw2 F2 L2 B U' R2 F R B2 Rw D Rw2 B' Uw D Fw2 F2 Rw D' Fw2 z' y'
A #2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U' R2 L2 F D' R D L U' F2 L' B R Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 L Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R U2 F U' F Uw F R' U Rw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Uw R' F2 y2
A #3 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 L' R' U2 L' R2 B' L' F2 U' L' U' B' D' R' B' Uw2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 F L2 Fw2 R2 U' B Uw2 R2 Rw Uw2 R2 U Uw R2 F2 Rw Uw' B' L' Uw x2
A Ex#1 D2 F' R2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 B D F U F2 L' U2 F R F D L2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U' B D F' Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw U2 Rw' Fw D' Rw' B2 L' R2 Fw' F2 x2 y'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 R2 L2 D F2 L2 U2 L' F' L' D R' F' R B' L2 D' R' Rw2 D B' F' Rw2 U Rw2 F D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw Uw2 D' R2 F' Uw' R' Fw F' U Rw Uw x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 L Dw D' B U' L2 Uw Lw' Dw' Uw2 U D Fw R' D U' Uw F' Fw Uw2 Lw2 Uw R D' Uw2 Fw' L' Lw2 Dw2 Fw' D' B2 Bw Rw L2 Lw Fw2 U Dw' B2 D Fw' Rw2 L' Dw' Fw F Lw2 D U2 Bw' L' B2 R Bw' L2 Rw Bw R' 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 Fw' F2 B Dw2 U2 Rw' F' Bw' Dw' Fw Lw2 R Bw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 L' U2 Fw' D Dw Rw Lw2 U' F L' Rw Uw2 Fw L Dw2 Fw2 F Bw Lw L' Rw2 U Lw' Rw2 R2 D Bw2 D' Dw' Uw L Fw' Uw2 B2 D' L2 B2 Dw Lw L' Rw2 F Uw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 L Bw Dw Uw Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 Fw' F D Bw B R2 F D R' B F U2 Bw' F Uw L' Dw F' Dw2 F U2 Bw' Uw Rw2 L R' D' Uw F' Uw2 L2 F Fw' U' D Bw2 Lw' L2 R' Rw' F2 Lw Rw B' Uw B' F' Bw D R2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Lw2 L2 Dw' B2 R' Lw' L Bw' L2 Fw D' Rw2 L Fw2 R2 L' D2 Rw' B' U' Fw2 U' R' Dw2 F2 B2 Fw' U2 Dw2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D L Uw Lw2 Uw' Rw2 B L2 Uw U2 Dw' B Rw2 U' L' B2 Uw2 F Bw2 Lw L' Rw Fw L' Fw' R F' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Lw' Uw2 R2 B2 Rw B' Lw' L2 B2 L Dw2 Rw R' Uw Dw Rw2 Bw' Dw U' B Lw2 R L' Bw L' Bw2 Uw Bw2 Rw Fw Uw2 Fw' U' Fw R U2 R2 D2 Rw2 F Dw Uw2 R Fw' Rw2 R2 U2 B2 Dw2 U Fw' L Fw' Bw' F2 Uw' Fw' B U' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:23.65   1:29.95   1:28.43 1:25.52 1:35.89 1:42.08 1:23.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:51.42   2:58.82   3:04.67 3:00.38 2:51.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 22.98   30.83   29.03 31.15 32.32 22.98 42.68
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.59   20.46   19.53 22.32 21.48 20.37 18.59
First round 75 17.86   21.56   20.81 27.05 20.75 23.13 17.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 2.52   5.47   5.66 4.55 2.52 7.30 6.20
Combined First round 62 4.97   6.58   7.07 4.97 5.49 7.19 DNF
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 9.10   10.61   10.67 10.49 9.10 10.66 11.19
Second round 32 9.88   11.66   9.88 11.45 11.39 12.22 12.15
First round 15 8.22   10.81   10.61 11.45 8.22 11.74 10.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 46.82   48.43   46.82 48.06 48.26 55.16 48.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.39   1:31.54   1:32.24 1:44.46 1:28.39 1:30.64 1:31.75
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:09.27     2:28.89 2:09.27
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 60 13.73   17.41   19.48 17.40 18.46 16.38 13.73
Second round 51 12.33   14.08   15.94 14.19 13.72 14.33 12.33
First round 51 12.16   15.16   19.05 12.16 DNF 12.49 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 2.60   5.25   6.75 7.30 2.60 5.30 3.71
Combined First round 52 3.90   5.66   5.37 3.90 8.05 5.29 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 51.99   57.67   51.99 53.48 58.92 1:03.69 1:00.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:23.85     2:56.61 2:23.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.76   23.25   20.76 24.39 22.51 24.19 23.06
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:29.64     2:29.64 2:38.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 8.93   13.65   8.93 17.16 13.97 15.71 11.28
Skewb Combined First round 53 8.27   12.54   10.37 16.65 10.61 8.27 17.42
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 21.02   27.23   21.21 DNF 23.31 21.02 37.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 7.87   8.25   8.76 7.87 8.04 8.52 8.18
Combined First round 64 3.77   6.66   7.83 4.53 10.43 7.63 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:52.08     2:03.40 1:52.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:05.43     3:05.43 3:42.46
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:51.50     4:45.44 2:51.50
Skewb Combined First round 63 16.04     19.91 16.04
Square-1 Combined Final 32 59.90     59.90 1:04.23
Agnieszka Kamińska    Poland
Agnieszka Kamińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 28.53   29.64   30.11 28.53 29.93 28.88 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 9.63   19.47   9.63 12.73 23.15 26.07 22.53
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 33.53   43.38   1:38.36 38.74 55.97 33.53 35.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 19.39     19.39 21.08
Anna Bzdęga    Poland
Anna Bzdęga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 1:43.14   DNF   1:43.14 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Artur Bacik    Poland
Artur Bacik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 27.50   34.96   41.16 38.64 27.50 37.65 28.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 7.61   11.38   DNF 7.61 11.30 11.42 11.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 1:19.62     1:23.56 1:19.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 49 4:25.75     4:29.20 4:25.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 11.50   12.58   12.16 12.57 13.70 11.50 13.01
Skewb Combined First round 64 17.84     20.07 17.84
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.47   10.58   9.47 9.59 11.96 13.19 10.18
Second round 22 9.49   10.97   12.84 10.56 9.49 11.01 11.35
First round 23 8.37   11.50   8.37 13.95 12.32 9.65 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 4.94   5.81   11.84 5.60 4.94 5.99 5.85
Combined First round 32 2.79   4.57   2.79 4.03 10.14 6.52 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 59.25   1:04.14   1:05.95 1:05.67 59.25 1:02.64 1:04.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:53.18   1:59.48   1:58.36 1:55.94 2:04.14 DNF 1:53.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.51   20.19   19.51 19.64 20.51 20.41 26.47
Combined First round 15 17.67   19.99   19.74 22.15 17.67 19.57 20.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.90   1:05.53   1:13.50 1:04.18 58.90
Megaminx Final 2 52.88   58.34   53.71 1:02.72 52.88 1:05.95 58.58
Combined First round 2 51.14   57.19   53.66 1:03.12 51.14 1:00.43 57.48
Bartek Mazurek    Poland
Bartek Mazurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 26.96   31.95   35.48 33.37 26.96 36.15 27.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 6.46   9.51   10.84 6.46 8.75 10.80 8.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 2:44.79     3:01.50 2:44.79
Megaminx Combined First round 50 4:52.87     5:58.99 4:52.87
Pyraminx Second round 43 7.44   9.44   8.09 7.44 13.49 10.43 9.80
Combined First round 53 4.80   10.67   4.80 11.99 9.84 10.66 11.50
Skewb Combined First round 66 18.63     18.63 30.35
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 15.53   16.83   18.67 15.53 16.85 15.60 18.04
Second round 59 13.96   16.06   16.28 16.92 13.96 14.97 18.73
First round 66 14.92   17.33   16.13 18.56 18.75 14.92 17.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:08.01   1:15.84   1:35.55 1:08.01 1:21.28 1:16.77 1:09.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:17.70     2:18.98 2:17.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:18.51     4:18.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 28.55   31.16   30.14 36.78 30.45 28.55 32.90
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.42   10.04   10.33 10.22 10.28 9.63 9.42
Semi Final 8 8.23   9.11   11.34 8.90 8.49 8.23 9.93
Second round 15 8.05   10.36   11.53 12.41 8.71 8.05 10.85
First round 7 8.04   9.41   9.38 9.29 8.04 9.56 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.55   2.90   3.10 2.96 5.42 2.64 2.55
Second round 8 2.68   2.98   4.91 2.68 3.33 2.75 2.87
Combined First round 6 2.54   2.85   3.52 3.07 2.85 2.64 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.51   39.04   34.51 37.04 45.17 41.43 38.64
Combined First round 10 39.90   40.08   39.92 39.91 39.90 47.90 40.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.96   1:13.20   1:08.96 1:15.65 1:09.66 1:15.25 1:14.69
Combined First round 7 1:07.63   1:13.85   1:15.97 1:18.94 1:16.87 1:08.72 1:07.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:11.77   2:23.13   2:30.99 2:26.63 2:11.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 3:39.06   DNF   3:39.06 5:00.61 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:57.57   DNF   1:57.57 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:30.17   DNF   1:30.17 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.06   19.57   18.52 19.90 22.26 20.30 18.06
Combined First round 13 19.54   19.89   22.80 19.54 19.83 20.09 19.76
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.74   16.99   27.30 16.95 13.74 19.59 14.43
Megaminx Final 8 1:02.59   1:09.34   1:02.59 1:13.10 1:13.05 1:04.83 1:10.13
Combined First round 12 1:10.76   1:23.62   1:55.40 1:31.50 1:20.08 1:19.29 1:10.76
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.60   6.82   4.60 6.19 11.20 6.35 7.92
Combined First round 14 3.54   5.34   3.54 7.05 4.89 5.07 6.06
Skewb Final 8 4.04   4.98   4.04 5.08 7.02 5.10 4.77
Combined First round 8 3.62   4.63   3.62 3.73 4.72 5.43 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.66   21.93   19.80 25.21 20.78 19.66 1:01.96
Bartłomiej Socha    Poland
Bartłomiej Socha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 28.95   36.42   1:05.16 28.95 40.10 33.01 36.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 10.96   16.06   13.85 18.81 DNF 10.96 15.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 2:50.92     2:50.92 3:32.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:15.76     1:25.61 1:15.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.87   13.29   12.55 14.76 12.57 9.87 22.63
Skewb Combined First round 55 7.79   13.35   15.48 7.79 11.13 14.14 14.78
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 23.68   37.06   37.50 41.59 47.29 23.68 32.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 8.09   9.04   9.38 8.34 10.40 9.39 8.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.33   11.26   13.27 DNF 10.13 10.38 9.33
Megaminx Combined First round 51 4:58.72     5:59.66 4:58.72
Skewb Combined First round 70 25.85     38.74 25.85
Damian Deryniowski    Poland
Damian Deryniowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 21.93   25.28   21.93 30.30 22.83 28.08 24.92
First round 78 14.01   22.25   24.34 25.98 22.11 14.01 20.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 3.06   6.27   6.82 6.16 3.06 10.62 5.82
Combined First round 71 5.88   7.13   6.14 5.88 7.14 8.10 11.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:02.51   1:14.92   1:20.72 1:02.51 1:08.44 1:15.61 1:29.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 3:32.37     3:44.60 3:32.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 41.93     53.91 41.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 13.18   18.40   14.53 24.76 18.70 21.96 13.18
Skewb Combined First round 39 8.73   9.44   8.73 10.39 13.36 9.07 8.85
Square-1 Combined Final 34 1:16.32     1:22.30 1:16.32
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 13.77   17.23   18.31 17.44 15.95 22.37 13.77
First round 58 15.51   15.84   16.38 15.54 17.29 15.61 15.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.34   4.28   4.35 4.11 2.34 6.49 4.38
Combined First round 54 3.87   5.81   13.20 5.81 5.52 6.09 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:00.21   1:07.22   1:12.06 1:08.62 1:01.77 1:00.21 1:11.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:20.56     2:20.56 2:25.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.74   12.22   10.74 DNF 11.14 13.24 12.27
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.06   6.38   5.06 6.77 6.45 7.10 5.91
Combined First round 16 3.48   5.67   3.48 5.26 5.07 6.67 7.85
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.08   8.14   8.50 8.17 7.08 7.74 DNF
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 12.49   14.67   12.49 13.97 17.35 13.44 16.61
Second round 48 12.79   13.91   19.45 14.37 12.79 13.60 13.75
First round 47 12.59   14.47   14.02 12.59 15.51 14.79 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.33   5.11   5.22 4.33 6.41 4.83 5.27
Combined First round 28 1.75   4.24   4.80 4.23 3.68 1.75 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:12.59     1:12.59 1:20.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:46.64   2:01.06   1:46.64 2:05.94 1:59.89 1:57.35 2:13.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:11.66     6:11.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 27.35   30.58   27.35 38.46 31.15 32.03 28.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 22.46   24.05   23.11 23.71 25.34 25.81 22.46
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:02.29     3:02.29 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 52 8.58   11.90   13.72 10.07 11.90 8.58 DNF
Combined First round 62 7.34   12.50   15.47 14.12 7.90 7.34 20.30
Skewb Combined First round 43 7.44   9.67   9.12 9.88 14.52 7.44 10.01
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 10.16   13.53   12.47 10.16 14.13 14.41 14.00
Second round 46 12.55   13.72   13.12 15.05 16.72 12.98 12.55
First round 31 11.42   12.27   12.36 12.88 11.58 11.42 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.26   4.75   4.56 6.31 4.04 5.66 3.26
Combined First round 31 2.97   4.47   5.11 4.39 3.90 2.97 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 48.11   57.09   59.89 48.11 1:00.85 1:10.73 50.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:10.49     2:10.49 2:28.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.01   26.34   25.61 27.85 25.57 35.82 25.01
Pyraminx Final 1 1.80   2.62   3.80 1.80 2.42 2.70 2.75
Second round 2 2.38   3.14   2.38 3.46 3.73 3.20 2.77
Combined First round 2 2.31   3.70   5.76 3.24 4.27 3.59 2.31
Skewb Final 14 4.67   6.94   6.94 7.35 6.70 7.18 4.67
Combined First round 14 2.74   5.20   5.82 4.87 7.65 2.74 4.90
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 9.85   12.29   11.31 11.43 14.65 14.12 9.85
Second round 31 9.04   11.56   9.04 9.32 13.46 14.83 11.89
First round 37 11.52   12.97   12.74 15.09 14.33 11.83 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.52   3.84   5.01 3.40 2.52 3.27 4.85
Combined First round 46 4.51   5.32   5.44 4.51 5.77 4.74 DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.83   54.65   54.58 1:01.20 51.70 57.66 48.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.21   1:42.92   1:46.20 1:54.42 1:39.78 1:25.21 1:42.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:41.49   5:16.36   4:59.33 4:41.49 6:08.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.61   DNF   DNF 1:19.62 1:13.61
First round 8 1:53.83   DNF   DNF 1:53.83 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.50   23.35   22.85 23.64 23.55 26.02 22.50
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:13.04   1:30.13   1:33.21 1:13.04 1:23.61 1:33.58 1:45.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Dominik Trebisz    Poland
Dominik Trebisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 9.83   17.74   9.83 DNF 13.77 14.97 24.49
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 13.86   16.75   20.75 17.44 17.65 15.16 13.86
Second round 61 15.53   16.83   19.72 15.53 17.30 15.86 17.32
First round 52 12.69   15.19   14.63 16.72 15.17 15.78 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 2.59   5.13   5.48 4.17 2.59 5.74 DNF
Combined First round 40 4.12   4.80   5.34 4.12 4.31 4.74 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:18.97     1:46.51 1:18.97
Pyraminx Second round 49 8.28   10.78   11.10 8.28 9.76 11.49 16.24
Combined First round 57 8.74   11.19   8.74 14.03 16.99 9.39 10.15
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.09   7.01   7.10 7.11 8.32 6.09 6.81
Dominika Kasprzyk    Poland
Dominika Kasprzyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 9.49   22.95   9.49 23.58 22.13 23.51 23.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 9.02   14.36   17.13 12.67 9.02 19.42 13.29
Skewb Combined First round 61 15.27     27.20 15.27
Emil Pawelczyk    Poland
Emil Pawelczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 9.56   11.14   11.38 9.56 12.99 10.67 11.38
Second round 9 8.93   9.59   8.98 10.06 9.74 8.93 10.51
First round 33 10.74   12.66   12.88 10.74 DNF 12.68 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.91   5.65   4.91 5.17 6.43 5.95 5.84
Combined First round 24 3.10   4.19   3.75 3.58 8.27 5.23 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.95   45.84   44.40 46.84 46.27 41.95 58.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.14   15.11   14.50 14.14 15.22 15.61 16.51
Combined First round 4 14.89   15.94   16.02 16.13 16.85 15.66 14.89
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:50.74     2:10.51 1:50.74
Ernest Mizera    Poland
Ernest Mizera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:00.78   1:16.41   1:22.54 1:11.63 1:15.06 DNF 1:00.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 19.07     DNF 19.07
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.17   10.34   10.29 11.24 10.41 10.31 10.17
Second round 24 9.46   11.29   12.37 13.74 9.53 11.97 9.46
First round 19 9.04   11.07   12.02 13.90 11.27 9.04 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.41   3.82   5.27 3.70 3.44 4.32 2.41
Combined First round 8 2.22   3.05   3.34 2.71 3.14 2.22 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 52.36   1:03.43   1:00.89 1:07.42 52.36 1:14.82 1:01.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:27.79   1:39.91   1:27.79 1:41.46 1:35.84 1:48.06 1:42.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:15.51   3:29.75   3:25.42 3:48.32 3:15.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:33.83   4:42.90   4:33.83 4:50.64 4:44.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:48.45   DNF   DNF 1:48.45 DNF
First round 12 2:46.46   DNF   2:46.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 17.91   27.39   26.55 31.51 17.91 24.11 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 13.92   17.70   17.47 DNF 13.92 18.50 17.12
Megaminx Final 1 43.79   54.84   58.76 53.38 52.37 43.79 1:00.96
Combined First round 1 48.70   55.63   58.14 48.70 57.28 57.43 52.18
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.08   6.95   5.53 6.69 8.63 5.08 DNF
Combined First round 17 3.85   5.73   4.11 3.85 8.25 6.39 6.68
Skewb Combined First round 37 6.24   9.14   9.19 6.24 10.20 12.43 8.03
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.90   26.08   27.83 23.33 21.90 27.09 32.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:56.00     DNF DNF 11:56.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 9.49   12.66   14.46 11.56 11.97 9.49 14.78
Second round 42 11.60   13.10   12.30 13.58 17.29 13.41 11.60
First round 25 10.72   11.60   11.36 12.10 11.33 10.72 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.10   4.75   4.15 5.36 2.10 5.33 4.78
Combined First round 48 4.91   5.45   5.67 5.19 8.37 4.91 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.29   54.59   50.13 1:00.33 53.31 45.29 1:00.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:31.35     2:31.35 2:32.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 9:27.80     9:27.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.37   23.88   24.56 20.37 24.53 25.14 22.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 17.04   17.78   18.35 17.20 17.78 DNF 17.04
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:40.87     2:48.81 2:40.87
Pyraminx Second round 51 9.78   11.86   11.08 12.42 13.64 9.78 12.08
Combined First round 58 9.31   11.24   12.87 10.38 10.47 16.48 9.31
Skewb Final 15 4.54   7.50   9.57 DNF 4.54 8.31 4.63
Combined First round 16 3.75   5.53   5.31 5.93 7.43 3.75 5.36
Gabriel Antas    Poland
Gabriel Antas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 23.15   31.26   35.23 36.48 25.19 33.35 23.15
Pyraminx Second round 59 12.65   15.31   12.65 13.32 DNF 16.71 15.89
Combined First round 65 9.42   13.17   9.42 DNF 11.73 13.84 13.95
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.28   9.29   9.24 8.28 10.78 9.10 9.54
Semi Final 3 8.11   8.95   9.93 8.47 8.71 8.11 9.67
Second round 4 8.11   9.11   10.48 8.71 9.68 8.11 8.95
First round 11 8.82   10.15   15.94 11.76 9.47 8.82 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.96   3.87   3.22 2.96 4.98 3.67 4.72
Combined First round 43 3.85   5.16   5.72 5.64 7.55 4.11 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.97   39.04   39.06 39.14 38.92 40.79 37.97
Combined First round 7 34.09   38.77   34.09 38.29 38.77 39.24 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:17.64   1:23.11   1:22.79 1:24.38 1:17.64 1:22.15 1:27.83
Combined First round 14 1:14.92   1:26.31   1:32.51 1:14.92 1:21.20 1:27.28 1:30.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:00.14   3:11.47   3:17.14 3:17.13 3:00.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:45.71   5:03.29   5:03.89 4:45.71 5:20.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.18   27.72   34.48 24.38 32.40 23.18 26.37
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:37.33     2:55.61 2:37.33
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.24   8.89   9.83 8.73 7.24 8.84 9.10
Combined First round 48 6.72   9.66   6.72 12.57 8.06 10.23 10.69
Square-1 Combined Final 12 20.45   28.68   20.45 25.77 32.41 42.84 27.85
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.35   18.80   21.06 21.79 18.57 16.77 15.35
First round 65 14.29   17.32   16.86 16.30 18.81 21.74 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.96   5.05   5.07 5.65 3.96 4.43 7.02
Combined First round 51 4.20   5.65   5.25 4.20 6.15 5.98 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:12.35     1:16.36 1:12.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 3:07.79     3:07.79 3:19.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:14.72     6:14.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 47.81     57.92 47.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 15.01   19.68   17.36 21.29 15.01 20.38 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:46.64     2:54.48 2:46.64
Pyraminx Final 12 4.72   6.23   4.97 4.72 DNF 7.88 5.84
Second round 14 5.16   5.90   5.97 5.29 5.16 6.97 6.43
Combined First round 24 4.44   6.60   4.44 5.02 7.73 7.71 7.08
Skewb Combined First round 24 5.10   6.82   7.00 5.10 8.37 7.04 6.43
Square-1 Combined Final 23 42.39   43.83   42.39 44.76 43.66 DNF 43.06
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 8.84   10.18   10.26 8.84 9.73 10.55 10.66
Second round 27 9.22   11.38   10.66 DNF 13.15 9.22 10.32
First round 17 9.76   10.97   10.36 10.90 11.66 11.65 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.85   4.31   9.32 5.16 3.92 3.86 3.85
Combined First round 21 2.67   3.92   3.98 3.81 3.98 4.09 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.78   54.45   1:02.68 48.78 1:02.67 50.93 49.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 5:06.56     5:06.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.34   14.90   15.60 15.46 12.34 13.93 15.31
Combined First round 9 12.20   16.71   12.20 DNF 16.58 15.64 17.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 31.20     31.20 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 62 7.89   DNF   DNF 7.89 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 26 5.90   6.82   5.90 6.78 6.71 6.97 8.63
Square-1 Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.11   9.62   10.70 10.17 9.11 9.28 9.42
Semi Final 7 7.53   9.11   8.41 8.86 7.53 10.06 10.46
Second round 7 8.92   9.39   10.56 8.92 9.17 9.75 9.26
First round 4 7.91   8.65   8.95 8.64 8.37 9.06 7.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.57   4.20   5.07 11.58 3.58 2.57 3.96
Second round 14 2.32   3.68   4.38 2.32 3.64 3.88 3.51
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.28   3.94 4.21 3.43 2.46 2.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.40   45.87   47.18 54.05 44.40 44.87 45.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:29.70   1:34.26   1:38.58 1:32.80 1:29.70 1:32.22 1:37.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.44   15.96   16.25 16.14 15.90 15.84 14.44
Combined First round 8 13.87   16.46   18.42 18.42 15.69 15.26 13.87
Pyraminx Final 13 2.83   6.43   5.90 2.83 7.87 6.35 7.05
Second round 16 5.28   6.13   5.28 8.45 5.88 7.01 5.50
Combined First round 28 6.79   7.08   7.09 7.03 7.12 6.79 7.23
Skewb Combined First round 21 4.77   6.36   4.77 6.44 8.20 6.33 6.31
Square-1 Combined Final 9 18.01   25.44   18.01 28.83 26.51 37.38 20.99
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 12.40   13.92   15.07 12.40 14.07 12.61 18.29
Second round 45 11.83   13.66   13.79 11.83 15.58 12.26 14.94
First round 50 13.23   14.74   13.23 17.19 14.49 14.13 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.10   4.21   5.38 3.10 3.90 5.01 3.71
Combined First round 30 3.73   4.32   5.62 4.26 3.73 3.88 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:01.27   1:06.83   1:08.36 1:05.87 1:06.25 1:15.94 1:01.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:01.61     3:44.73 3:01.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:54.55     5:54.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.74   27.12   27.44 28.58 25.74 27.90 26.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.57   14.44   12.23 15.03 16.07 10.57 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:03.88     2:03.88 2:11.11
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.37   7.05   5.37 11.09 6.75 7.26 7.15
Combined First round 29 5.21   7.22   5.98 7.77 7.92 9.45 5.21
Skewb Combined First round 44 5.93   9.89   6.95 5.93 12.07 16.05 10.66
Square-1 Combined Final 17 28.16   33.23   28.16 30.79 29.25 39.65 39.87
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 11.30   13.52   12.27 14.87 11.30 13.43 14.85
Second round 49 13.21   13.93   13.21 15.50 14.04 13.65 14.10
First round 53 11.46   15.32   15.95 11.46 DNF 15.82 14.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.45   5.13   5.95 4.88 DNF 4.45 4.55
Combined First round 36 3.10   4.66   3.10 4.19 4.79 DNF 5.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:42.30     2:56.58 2:42.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 22.40   24.33   22.67 26.14 22.40 27.96 24.17
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:52.98     DNF 1:52.98
Skewb Combined First round 45 4.03   10.00   10.77 11.77 7.46 4.03 11.95
Jakub Fraś    Poland
Jakub Fraś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 8.59   12.15   13.41 11.89 14.31 11.16 8.59
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 10.52   12.09   10.52 12.04 12.28 DNF 11.95
Second round 21 9.75   10.77   11.81 9.75 10.20 10.57 11.53
First round 40 12.26   13.49   12.57 13.88 12.26 14.42 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.47   3.84   4.00 3.75 3.76 5.74 3.47
Combined First round 26 3.05   4.21   6.31 5.40 3.63 3.60 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.84   47.32   44.84 44.92 45.54 51.51 52.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:40.38   1:54.48   1:49.51 DNF 1:40.38 2:03.05 1:50.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:56.05   5:59.40   6:01.23 5:56.05 6:00.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 23.76   26.56   29.29 24.72 28.39 23.76 26.57
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:15.49     2:47.72 2:15.49
Pyraminx Final 15 6.06   7.10   6.08 8.68 6.53 6.06 12.19
Second round 7 3.45   4.67   3.45 4.34 4.43 6.29 5.23
Combined First round 12 4.19   5.24   4.61 6.21 7.66 4.91 4.19
Skewb Final 7 4.38   4.87   4.45 4.38 6.46 4.72 5.43
Combined First round 15 3.52   5.46   4.51 5.68 6.20 DNF 3.52
Square-1 Combined Final 8 22.70   23.64   24.02 23.88 22.70 35.65 23.03
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.32   9.84   10.80 11.76 8.32 9.78 8.93
Semi Final 2 7.63   8.68   8.76 10.01 8.23 9.06 7.63
Second round 11 7.18   9.80   10.53 9.85 10.98 7.18 9.02
First round 3 7.20   8.56   10.19 7.20 8.23 8.90 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.70   42.65   42.63 DNF 37.70 46.89 38.43
Combined First round 14 39.40   42.87   40.48 40.63 47.49 DNF 39.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:19.60   DNF   DNF 2:19.60 3:17.44
First round 11 2:39.48   DNF   DNF DNF 2:39.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 28.27   30.29   33.79 28.27 28.80
Pyraminx Final 6 2.99   4.79   5.68 3.10 2.99 5.77 5.60
Second round 12 4.38   5.32   4.38 5.48 6.51 5.58 4.89
Combined First round 19 3.40   5.95   3.40 4.51 6.00 7.33 7.36
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 19.53   20.57   20.02 19.53 27.39 20.78 20.91
First round 71 18.08   20.14   18.08 19.35 20.09 23.14 20.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 2.53   5.70   5.84 5.74 2.53 6.23 5.53
Combined First round 61 3.17   6.40   6.88 5.97 DNF 6.34 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:28.05     1:28.05 2:13.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 4:54.34     4:54.34 5:07.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 47.30     DNF 47.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 19.16   28.93   19.16 DNF 32.58 19.66 34.54
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:03.04     3:03.04 3:35.46
Pyraminx Second round 45 6.47   10.06   9.87 8.32 6.47 11.98 13.92
Combined First round 52 5.87   10.58   17.25 11.45 8.53 11.76 5.87
Skewb Combined First round 41 7.04   9.50   7.04 DNF 11.43 8.57 8.51
Jakub Popenda    Poland
Jakub Popenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:31.86   2:16.25   3:04.91 1:59.68 1:31.86 DNF 1:44.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 42.01     1:47.88 42.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 24.84     24.84 27.76
Skewb Combined First round 65 18.08     18.08 27.54
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.22   18.64   17.22 18.42 20.65 18.27 19.24
First round 67 16.36   18.25   19.06 20.95 19.10 16.36 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 6.83   8.14   7.43 6.83 10.37 10.15 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:34.50     1:43.78 1:34.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 40.26     40.26 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 61 9.78   15.47   9.78 14.27 17.03 15.10 18.59
Combined First round 59 9.27   12.25   9.27 14.98 11.33 21.87 10.45
Jakub Zaczkowski    Poland
Jakub Zaczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.83   19.61   35.03 22.50 17.56 16.83 18.76
First round 69 13.89   18.78   19.68 13.89 18.95 17.70 22.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 53.86     53.86 1:00.45
Pyraminx Second round 55 9.64   13.54   11.94 10.91 9.64 DNF 17.76
Combined First round 56 8.46   11.14   8.46 12.24 10.37 10.82 12.55
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.11   7.77   6.11 9.19 6.64 7.80 8.87
Jan Parzniewski    Poland
Jan Parzniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 20.33   21.78   23.76 20.44 23.40 21.50 20.33
First round 85 20.55   25.01   25.28 20.55 30.21 25.63 24.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 4.49   9.76   7.94 15.77 11.48 9.86 4.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:00.79     1:00.79 1:13.77
Pyraminx Second round 56 11.93   14.60   14.60 11.93 14.08 15.13 19.23
Combined First round 46 6.64   9.50   6.64 8.15 10.78 9.58 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 56 9.50   13.46   9.50 15.13 19.78 11.61 13.65
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.53   10.47   10.94 11.89 10.53 9.94 9.53
Second round 5 8.30   9.26   9.94 8.30 9.18 9.89 8.70
First round 13 7.15   10.49   10.34 10.22 10.90 13.19 7.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.07   2.78   3.49 5.00 2.10 2.07 2.75
Second round 2 1.68   2.21   3.33 1.68 2.18 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 2 1.95   2.21   1.95 2.04 2.44 2.27 2.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 42.49   45.84   42.49 1:01.50 44.36 44.33 48.83
Combined First round 13 35.88   42.10   46.18 45.97 35.88 41.47 38.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.76   1:40.77   1:35.76 1:39.58 1:44.77 1:50.07 1:37.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.68   3:53.03   3:58.51 3:51.90 3:48.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:09.84   DNF   6:09.84 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.96   20.42   19.69 23.27 17.96 18.31 24.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 22.46   25.22   24.36 DNF 22.46 24.69 26.61
Megaminx Final 7 1:04.11   1:08.76   1:06.71 1:15.91 1:06.00 1:04.11 1:13.56
Combined First round 10 1:04.76   1:21.79   1:18.89 1:23.28 1:04.76 1:23.19 1:28.65
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.30   6.44   5.30 6.26 9.45 6.65 6.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   6.27   5.16 3.33 7.77 8.32 5.87
Skewb Final 6 2.76   4.40   2.76 8.99 5.02 4.01 4.17
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.54   2.90 1.64 3.39 4.33 6.15
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.41   17.29   17.71 14.41 17.40 16.75 18.22
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:19.43   1:27.40   1:19.43 1:19.65 1:25.56 1:37.00 1:39.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 17.22     17.22 1:29.56
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.03   9.92   9.39 9.35 9.03 11.72 11.02
Semi Final 10 9.35   9.63   9.54 9.36 10.77 9.35 9.98
Second round 18 9.07   10.49   9.11 12.07 10.28 12.96 9.07
First round 8 9.08   9.66   10.60 9.23 9.08 9.16 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.32   4.49   4.48 3.49 3.32 6.68 5.49
Second round 12 2.42   3.56   3.92 2.56 4.21 5.61 2.42
Combined First round 16 2.54   3.64   3.81 5.21 3.55 3.56 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.82   46.16   47.18 51.60 45.06 40.82 46.25
Combined First round 15 39.50   44.19   39.50 40.56 45.23 47.92 46.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:35.51   1:42.11   1:54.48 1:48.99 1:39.63 1:37.71 1:35.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 22.28   28.27   22.49 24.40 22.28 37.93 44.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 12.96   DNF   18.60 DNF 12.96 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 3.94   5.36   4.57 3.94 7.22 4.88 6.64
Second round 11 4.67   5.28   4.84 10.41 5.81 4.67 5.19
Combined First round 9 2.09   5.01   2.09 4.23 5.74 DNF 5.05
Skewb Final 3 2.84   3.51   4.70 2.84 4.10 3.39 3.05
Combined First round 3 2.26   3.03   3.10 2.77 3.21 4.35 2.26
Square-1 Combined Final 27 50.46     50.46 DNF
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 12.60   15.47   19.38 15.23 17.02 12.60 14.16
Second round 53 13.28   14.40   14.79 14.30 13.28 14.11 DNF
First round 44 11.30   14.26   13.58 13.80 15.41 11.30 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.33   3.72   3.85 3.40 5.02 3.90 3.33
Combined First round 18 2.78   3.80   4.20 2.94 4.25 4.30 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 54.62   1:04.57   1:08.50 1:10.68 54.62 1:04.51 1:00.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:41.68   1:46.81   1:46.69 1:54.48 1:42.69 1:51.05 1:41.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.77   30.14   27.22 33.86 32.08 24.77 31.12
Pyraminx Second round 40 7.80   9.01   11.47 8.38 9.02 7.80 9.62
Combined First round 44 5.15   9.23   5.15 11.49 8.76 8.29 10.63
Skewb Combined First round 26 5.82   7.00   6.69 8.28 5.82 6.91 7.39
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.64   2.99   2.85 3.33 2.78 2.64 4.77
Second round 11 2.67   3.12   5.41 2.67 3.54 2.87 2.96
Combined First round 4 2.54   2.61   3.04 2.64 2.63 2.56 2.54
Kamil Kulka    Poland
Kamil Kulka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 16.77     16.77 30.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 13.14   14.74   14.78 13.16 16.28 13.14 19.13
Second round 41 10.63   13.08   15.65 12.24 13.85 13.16 10.63
First round 45 11.54   14.30   16.76 15.56 13.26 11.54 14.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 58.58   1:01.67   1:17.85 1:01.25 1:01.81 1:01.95 58.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:57.83     3:02.02 2:57.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.40   DNF   1:04.40 DNF DNF
First round 2 51.88   DNF   1:07.55 51.88 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.55   27.26   27.85 26.55 27.35 29.36 26.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 9.56   13.58   9.56 25.01 13.48 15.50 11.76
Skewb Combined First round 67 20.68     20.68 24.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 11.64   12.74   13.38 12.40 11.64 16.12 12.44
Second round 29 10.79   11.39   11.72 10.82 14.30 11.62 10.79
First round 32 11.07   12.65   11.07 11.20 13.35 14.39 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.26   6.19   6.49 8.91 5.35 5.26 6.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 48.80     DNF 48.80
Pyraminx Second round 53 10.60   12.46   15.13 11.61 10.60 11.51 14.26
Combined First round 49 7.40   9.89   10.44 15.88 10.13 9.10 7.40
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 13.44   15.50   16.73 13.44 16.21 13.56 16.91
Second round 57 12.57   15.22   16.24 16.84 14.03 15.39 12.57
First round 56 11.90   15.67   14.65 15.78 18.55 11.90 16.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 2.65   5.59   4.98 6.00 2.65 8.31 5.80
Combined First round 37 3.68   4.66   4.44 4.93 5.85 4.61 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.26   56.53   58.70 54.15 56.75 52.26 1:09.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:52.32   1:58.39   1:52.32 2:01.82 2:05.42 1:52.65 2:00.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 20.96   31.57   34.07 30.89 29.75 1:11.14 20.96
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:41.85   1:48.66   1:44.31 1:50.88 1:41.85 1:54.66 1:50.79
Pyraminx Second round 46 7.27   10.12   9.86 9.98 10.52 7.27 12.22
Combined First round 42 7.64   8.99   7.64 8.40 7.87 12.55 10.69
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.21   7.92   10.17 8.95 7.21 7.51 7.29
Square-1 Combined Final 22 38.02   43.41   57.09 39.40 38.02 48.77 42.05
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 59 15.24   17.27   21.47 18.01 15.68 18.13 15.24
Second round 63 13.86   17.10   15.20 18.35 13.86 17.74 DNF
First round 61 14.53   16.20   15.36 18.75 14.53 18.59 14.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.50   4.70   4.67 4.64 4.50 8.17 4.78
Combined First round 41 2.94   4.85   4.05 5.43 5.06 5.85 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 58.43   1:02.73   59.87 1:07.34 1:05.22 58.43 1:03.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:23.92     2:24.97 2:23.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:36.47   DNF   2:24.43 1:36.47 DNF
First round 10 2:22.85   DNF   2:22.85 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 27.26   39.59   32.96 53.46 32.35 27.26 DNF
Megaminx Final 15 1:26.66   1:30.18   1:28.85 1:38.01 1:32.72 1:26.66 1:28.98
Combined First round 14 1:25.05   1:29.88   1:30.07 1:28.71 1:30.85 1:25.05 1:45.12
Skewb Combined First round 54 9.59   12.91   9.59 17.24 22.09 10.91 10.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:46.00     10:04.00 DNF 8:46.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 29:12.00     29:12.00 DNS DNS
Kamil Tkacz    Poland
Kamil Tkacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 14.13   17.02   18.14 17.09 14.13 15.82 21.81
Second round 55 13.73   14.99   15.74 13.79 13.73 15.44 16.66
First round 57 13.18   15.67   14.43 13.18 16.57 16.01 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 3.95   7.06   3.95 7.77 9.62 5.03 8.37
Combined First round 65 5.53   6.69   7.07 6.73 7.82 5.53 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:08.99   1:17.27   1:08.99 1:25.34 1:17.11 1:20.79 1:13.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:31.96   1:40.08   1:36.39 1:38.60 1:45.63 1:45.26 1:31.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:47.76   DNF   3:47.76 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:49.57   5:03.14   5:03.36 4:49.57 5:16.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 24.34   27.26   37.57 26.22 24.34 29.58 25.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 10.35   15.18   10.35 18.38 16.50 16.21 12.82
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.21   7.58   8.14 6.21 6.94 8.42 7.66
Karol Kaziród    Poland
Karol Kaziród
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.06   18.38   17.06 17.70 17.80 19.63 20.63
First round 76 18.13   21.76   DNF 20.84 18.13 22.45 21.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 4.74   8.91   7.00 9.38 10.71 4.74 10.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:03.16     2:16.27 2:03.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 5:49.49     6:06.62 5:49.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 2:21.14     2:21.14 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 17.06     DNF 17.06
Skewb Combined First round 68 21.56     21.56 21.66
Square-1 Combined Final 30 57.61     1:30.21 57.61
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 9.77   DNF   9.77 DNF DNF 11.56 9.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.32   3.57   3.92 3.33 3.75 2.32 3.64
Second round 7 2.43   2.95   3.00 3.49 2.75 3.09 2.43
Combined First round 23 1.64   4.05   3.22 1.64 4.71 4.21 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.23   37.82   38.88 41.48 32.23 33.17 41.42
Combined First round 1 30.60   33.79   30.60 33.61 34.38 33.37 36.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.84   1:08.94   1:11.57 59.84 1:08.95 1:06.29 1:11.59
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:09.00   1:06.27 1:26.01 1:01.49 1:13.03 1:07.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:06.83   2:16.76   2:16.47 2:26.97 2:06.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.26   3:52.20   3:46.26 3:58.06 3:52.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.36   13.80   14.66 13.29 14.13 13.97 11.36
Combined First round 2 10.16   12.89   12.39 10.16 12.04 14.23 15.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:05.53   1:12.82   1:17.11 1:05.53 1:15.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 13.31   DNF   DNF 13.92 13.52 13.31 DNF
Megaminx Final 9 57.55   1:14.05   1:23.94 1:15.45 57.55 1:02.75 1:26.22
Combined First round 7 1:05.10   1:15.44   1:12.53 1:22.60 1:18.01 1:15.77 1:05.10
Pyraminx Second round 41 5.99   9.11   5.99 DNF 9.35 11.01 6.97
Combined First round 25 5.91   6.78   6.60 6.69 5.91 7.06 8.09
Skewb Final 16 4.85   8.16   6.32 9.75 8.42 4.85 DNF
Combined First round 9 3.15   4.80   3.15 5.38 4.88 4.15 11.32
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 18.28   22.86   24.63 19.45 25.07 24.50 18.28
First round 73 14.97   20.87   22.02 21.21 22.13 14.97 19.39
Karolina Żurek    Poland
Karolina Żurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 22.41   37.99   36.17 44.82 22.41 44.51 33.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:12.10     2:12.10 2:21.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 4:34.09     5:02.20 4:34.09
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.20   7.82   7.64 7.90 16.81 7.92 6.20
Combined First round 20 5.05   6.10   5.05 5.11 6.84 10.31 6.35
Konrad Majewski    Poland
Konrad Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 1:05.61   DNF   1:05.61 1:31.56 DNF DNF 1:34.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 33.97     33.97 53.00
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 61 17.95   27.89   23.99 17.95 29.61 39.32 30.07
Second round 36 11.02   12.31   14.92 12.19 11.67 13.06 11.02
First round 49 10.07   14.65   17.07 13.39 10.07 15.80 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 4.52   5.80   5.27 6.95 4.52 5.17 8.32
Combined First round 34 3.75   4.60   6.20 4.39 3.75 3.86 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 54.72   1:03.70   54.72 1:02.26 59.16 2:47.31 1:09.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:14.71     2:36.93 2:14.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.36   DNF   59.72 DNF 56.36
First round 1 29.58   DNF   59.65 DNF 29.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 27.07   31.62   32.70 29.37 27.07 1:09.94 32.79
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.35   8.27   8.23 7.75 6.35 10.90 8.83
Combined First round 32 5.87   7.67   8.09 8.40 5.87 7.91 7.00
Skewb Combined First round 52 11.43   12.31   12.06 12.51 11.43 12.37 12.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Krzysztof Dziewicki    Poland
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 26.50     1:11.48 26.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 69 24.71     24.71 26.10
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.62   9.23   9.20 10.74 9.39 8.62 9.11
Semi Final 6 8.34   9.10   8.53 10.24 8.53 28.81 8.34
Second round 12 8.11   10.12   10.77 9.35 11.09 8.11 10.25
First round 9 9.12   9.83   9.32 DNF 10.61 9.55 9.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.66   2.84   3.23 2.80 1.66 2.64 3.08
Second round 3 2.10   2.41   2.90 2.10 2.48 2.39 2.35
Combined First round 5 1.91   2.80   2.53 2.93 2.93 3.64 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.33   33.80   33.27 31.33 35.64 32.48 37.18
Combined First round 5 33.66   37.37   37.77 34.94 33.66 39.41 48.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.16   1:13.56   1:12.12 1:19.88 1:06.16 1:14.45 1:14.11
Combined First round 8 1:03.51   1:17.99   1:29.61 1:14.28 1:17.53 1:22.16 1:03.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:32.28   3:12.16   2:32.28 2:36.25 4:27.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:55.62   5:07.04   5:03.02 4:55.62 5:22.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:26.45   DNF   DNF 3:26.45 DNF
First round 15 3:27.63   DNF   DNF 3:27.63 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.11   13.94   16.76 13.34 13.11 14.03 14.46
Combined First round 5 13.70