ŚLS Zawiercie 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-5-23~24  Poland, Zawiercie ŚLS Zawiercie 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 8.75  Przemysław Kaleta 9.53  Wojciech Knott 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.49  Łukasz Burliga 3.16  Piotr Kózka 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 37.03  Przemysław Kaleta 41.91  Gabriel Marczak 42.14
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:17.00  Przemysław Kaleta 1:20.71  Luboš Bartík 1:27.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:14.00  Dominik Pasztetnik 1:30.42  Jakub Kipa 1:31.69
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 13.98  Michał Marszałek 15.99  Karol Zakrzewski 16.89
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 36.00  Wojciech Knott 43.37  Przemysław Kaleta 51.97
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.49  Paweł Kowol 11.13  Wojciech Szatanowski 13.13
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 59.90  Mateusz Śliż 1:08.94  Jakub Kipa 1:18.93
 Pyraminx  Jonatan Kłosko 4.52  Paweł Kowol 5.10  Piotr Kózka 5.21
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.87  Tomek Bogdanik 3.90  Przemysław Kaleta 4.37
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.87   9.27    Poland 8.38 9.39 10.52 10.05 7.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41   9.71    Poland 8.41 9.76 10.99 10.35 9.01
3 Mateusz Śliż 9.13   10.02    Poland 9.13 10.50 9.70 14.80 9.85
4 Artur Kristof 9.46   10.38    Poland 10.55 10.54 9.46 10.06 DNF
5 Piotr Kózka 9.29   10.88    Poland 9.57 11.90 9.29 11.26 11.82
6 Jonatan Kłosko 10.75   10.97    Poland 10.75 10.99 10.81 11.12 12.06
7 Jan Zych 10.04   10.98    Poland 10.13 10.04 11.87 10.94 13.35
8 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.14   11.73    Poland DNF 11.66 12.02 11.52 10.14
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.00   11.78    Poland 14.80 10.00 11.68 11.76 11.91
10 Mateusz Fydrych 9.10   11.95    Poland 12.70 12.98 10.45 12.71 9.10
11 Miłosz Gdula 10.94   12.08    Poland 10.94 13.45 11.58 13.87 11.22
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.42   12.11    Poland 11.31 10.42 13.36 11.65 15.97
13 Łukasz Gębicz 9.82   12.14    Poland 11.78 12.98 9.82 11.67 14.30
14 Wojciech Knott 10.14   12.17    Poland 12.26 12.12 10.14 13.44 12.14
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.93   12.29    Poland 14.33 11.45 10.93 12.57 12.86
16 Ignacy Buczek 9.87   12.33    Poland 14.53 12.14 12.05 9.87 12.79
17 Piotr Pojda 10.78   12.35    Poland 18.05 12.33 13.06 10.78 11.65
18 Szymon Malinowski 11.40   12.36    Poland 13.70 11.40 12.26 12.25 12.57
19 Łukasz Burliga 11.24   12.41    Poland 12.69 12.13 11.24 13.77 12.42
20 Igor Kowalczyk 11.29   12.48    Poland 13.02 11.93 12.48 16.79 11.29
21 Luboš Bartík 11.20   12.61    Czech Republic 12.51 11.20 12.39 13.55 12.92
22 Paweł Berg 11.61   12.65    Poland 11.61 14.40 12.38 12.84 12.73
23 Michał Marszałek 11.37   12.70    Poland 13.40 13.47 11.37 11.40 13.30
24 Mieszko Masłowski 9.77   13.12    Poland 12.62 13.95 9.77 13.04 13.71
25 Błażej Morgała 12.55   13.26    Poland 12.82 13.29 13.66 12.55 14.12
26 Wojciech Barciaga 12.09   13.32    Poland 13.34 12.67 13.94 14.90 12.09
27 Kamil Mieńko 12.41   13.32    Poland 13.85 12.90 13.21 14.06 12.41
28 Tomek Bogdanik 12.43   13.32    Poland 15.00 13.26 13.65 12.43 13.04
29 Fabian Oleś 12.50   13.41    Poland 13.60 16.44 13.34 12.50 13.30
30 Szymon Moroń 11.78   13.43    Poland 15.36 19.05 12.30 12.63 11.78
31 Gabriel Marczak 10.73   13.47    Poland 10.73 14.27 15.12 12.10 14.05
32 Karol Zakrzewski 9.79   13.57    Poland 9.79 13.69 13.30 13.73 14.56
33 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.08   13.65    Poland 15.88 13.34 14.67 11.08 12.95
34 Piotr Bienias 12.12   13.66    Poland 14.22 12.81 12.12 13.96 16.31
35 Szymon Mazur 13.04   13.68    Poland 13.56 14.07 13.49 13.99 13.04
36 Kamil Olesz 13.38   14.42    Poland 15.02 15.77 13.38 14.58 13.66
37 Maciej Pająk 11.50   14.48    Poland 13.74 13.98 15.71 11.50 15.88
38 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.84   14.71    Ukraine 19.68 15.81 12.84 14.47 13.84
39 Jakub Piątek 12.90   14.97    Poland 15.25 12.90 14.91 14.86 15.15
40 Krzysztof Bober 13.69   14.98    Poland 13.69 13.80 14.05 17.08 DNF
41 Błażej Cichy 13.00   15.00    Poland 13.00 17.86 15.26 15.28 14.45
42 Dominik Czechowski 13.28   15.03    Poland 17.70 13.34 13.28 22.71 14.04
43 Mateusz Szwugier 14.81   15.51    Poland 23.83 15.43 15.02 14.81 16.09
44 Dalibor Mrška 13.55   15.72    Slovakia 14.35 17.34 16.07 16.74 13.55
45 Kacper Stacha 14.55   15.78    Poland 16.85 15.89 17.86 14.61 14.55
46 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.08   16.26    Poland 18.77 14.32 14.08 15.68 27.36
47 Kamil Pomietło 15.31   16.36    Poland DNF 16.20 16.26 15.31 16.61
48 Patryk Kozieł 14.10   16.50    Poland 14.10 15.36 17.22 16.92 17.56
49 Sebastian Kieś 14.89   16.89    Poland 21.01 14.89 18.81 15.38 16.48
50 Sonia Reinert 14.88   16.92    Poland 16.53 16.03 14.88 19.98 18.19
51 Paweł Kowol 14.40   16.97    Poland 18.27 16.35 19.35 16.28 14.40
52 Jakub Bonarski 15.66   16.98    Poland 15.66 16.81 17.07 19.19 17.07
53 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.16   17.51    Poland 10.16 23.47 11.92 25.29 17.13
54 Adam Gottscholl 14.86   17.74    Poland 14.86 16.57 18.73 17.92 19.96
55 Adrian Reinert 16.30   17.79    Poland 17.74 17.75 16.30 17.88 18.24
56 Piotr Trząski 12.14   18.06    Poland 21.37 20.64 19.14 14.40 12.14
57 Bartosz Janecki 15.69   18.44    Poland 18.94 17.89 22.01 15.69 18.49
58 Jakub Seiffert 16.46   18.66    Poland 17.72 16.46 19.10 19.17 21.32
59 Bruno Kurdybowicz 17.57   18.78    Poland 24.04 17.62 20.42 18.29 17.57
60 Mateusz Tomaszek 16.33   18.82    Poland 18.29 19.71 18.46 16.33 23.70
61 Filip Paryż 14.07   18.90    Poland 30.40 15.91 19.74 14.07 21.06
62 Kamil Gładysz 16.85   18.93    Poland 19.88 17.66 19.80 16.85 19.32
63 Martyna Truszczyńska 17.36   19.56    Poland 22.01 19.29 17.36 20.81 18.58
64 Paweł Włoszek 18.30   19.56    Poland 19.26 20.70 22.60 18.30 18.71
65 Michał Plichta 16.01   19.71    Poland 37.00 17.98 22.93 16.01 18.22
66 Michał Sikora 17.70   20.06    Poland 20.06 17.70 20.98 19.15 25.03
67 Jakub Bartos 15.60   20.07    Poland 20.47 20.41 19.32 15.60 21.27
68 Łukasz Tomaszewski 18.62   20.10    Poland 25.46 21.01 20.06 18.62 19.23
69 Kamil Rozmus 16.69   20.68    Poland 22.90 21.27 23.33 17.88 16.69
70 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 18.66   20.72    Slovakia 23.66 21.70 21.56 18.66 18.91
71 Filip Błaszczyk 17.71   22.51    Poland 18.03 17.71 24.05 27.95 25.44
72 Marcin Mroskowiak 18.39   23.26    Poland 18.39 20.39 20.38 31.39 29.01
73 Bartłomiej Gut 19.94   23.41    Poland 19.94 20.26 25.67 27.66 24.30
74 Ján Kučera 16.76   23.47    Slovakia 23.84 30.51 22.50 16.76 24.07
75 Adam Szpor 22.10   23.82    Poland 24.53 23.95 22.10 23.90 23.61
76 Szymon Kuliś 20.60   24.02    Poland 20.60 24.45 27.31 23.24 24.36
77 Miłosz Kuropka 23.27   25.01    Poland 24.66 27.87 23.27 25.71 24.66
78 Wojciech Wójcik 20.24   25.02    Poland 25.34 20.24 26.04 23.68 28.32
79 Michał Mlostek 19.93   25.36    Poland 28.29 25.53 19.93 32.50 22.27
80 Marcel Całka 23.77   25.49    Poland 23.77 26.77 36.92 24.58 25.11
81 Adam Gołkowski 21.05   25.77    Poland 37.86 26.02 25.02 21.05 26.26
82 Kacper Jach 24.08   26.95    Poland 38.31 28.07 24.08 24.31 28.48
83 Przemek Sioła 23.51   27.31    Poland 27.40 29.19 23.51 25.33 DNF
84 Robert Maruszczyk 19.74   27.42    Poland 28.72 25.13 28.40 39.07 19.74
85 Paulina Szpilowska 21.61   27.67    Poland 23.52 29.62 21.61 35.74 29.88
86 Karolina Żurek 24.07   27.89    Poland 40.08 28.25 28.34 27.09 24.07
87 Radosław Ciuk 25.71   28.83    Poland 34.44 27.12 25.71 26.13 33.25
88 Kamil Maroń 25.29   30.44    Poland 33.83 34.00 28.72 28.78 25.29
89 Borys Żyto 30.32   33.58    Poland 31.88 34.20 30.32 34.65 38.53
90 Dawid Rokita 32.99   40.85    Poland 52.49 34.55 43.31 44.70 32.99
91 Alicja Czysz 30.14   41.62    Poland 46.84 41.69 41.08 42.08 30.14
92 Paweł Pałka 37.86   42.53    Poland 46.02 42.06 41.48 37.86 44.06
93 Tomasz Burliga 46.69   51.46    Poland DNF 51.09 47.81 46.69 55.47
94 Bartosz Pawlik 43.21   52.12    Poland 48.30 56.18 51.88 43.21 1:18.73
95 Kasia Stawiarz 50.00   53.86    Poland 50.04 50.00 1:19.30 54.97 56.58
96 Zuzanna Hora 38.68   54.03    Poland 48.04 55.51 58.54 38.68 1:04.25
97 Krzysztof Dziewicki 47.87   56.52    Poland 1:04.96 47.87 51.41 53.20 1:05.54
98 Agata Honisz 48.07   59.97    Poland 1:01.45 1:03.33 48.07 57.62 1:00.85
99 Michał Szczepanik 54.00   1:01.60    Poland 1:06.86 59.19 54.00 58.74 1:13.29
100 Patrycja Trząska 48.97   1:03.20    Poland 1:10.43 1:36.68 58.02 1:01.16 48.97
101 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:10.71   1:23.17    Poland 1:23.44 1:18.77 1:10.71 1:40.19 1:27.31
102 Klaudia Ciuk 1:34.46   1:54.29    Poland 2:06.41 1:45.80 1:34.46 1:50.65 2:15.73
103 Maciej Lyer 15.49   DNF    Poland DNF 17.30 18.40 15.49 DNF
104 Dawid Barański 21.39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 22.54 DNF 21.39
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.17   8.90    Poland 8.86 8.72 9.46 9.11 8.17
2 Mateusz Śliż 7.69   9.42    Poland 9.35 8.55 10.36 10.75 7.69
3 Michał Marszałek 9.42   9.94    Poland 12.02 9.71 10.35 9.42 9.76
4 Mateusz Fydrych 9.75   10.52    Poland 10.70 10.98 11.75 9.89 9.75
5 Przemysław Kaleta 7.84   10.69    Poland 7.84 8.93 12.35 19.40 10.80
6 Wojciech Knott 9.89   10.72    Poland 9.89 10.41 10.45 11.31 14.92
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.59   10.83    Poland 9.71 9.59 10.96 11.83 13.75
8 Ignacy Buczek 10.91   11.41    Poland 11.69 11.14 11.69 11.40 10.91
9 Paweł Berg 11.25   11.84    Poland 11.25 11.77 12.20 11.79 11.96
10 Piotr Kózka 9.14   12.06    Poland 9.14 13.19 11.68 26.68 11.32
11 Piotr Bienias 11.56   12.25    Poland 12.31 13.68 11.56 12.62 11.82
12 Bartłomiej Zięba 11.52   12.29    Poland 11.56 13.57 11.52 11.78 13.54
13 Kamil Mieńko 10.70   12.34    Poland 13.07 11.54 10.70 13.31 12.42
14 Szymon Malinowski 11.66   12.52    Poland 13.46 12.06 11.66 12.18 13.31
15 Miłosz Gdula 9.71   12.57    Poland 13.60 13.01 9.71 12.55 12.15
16 Karol Zakrzewski 10.77   12.61    Poland 12.54 12.57 12.71 12.97 10.77
17 Artur Kristof 11.34   12.64    Poland 13.01 12.72 11.34 14.95 12.20
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.52   12.71    Poland 11.52 11.56 13.21 13.36 13.86
19 Mieszko Masłowski 11.10   12.75    Poland 12.55 13.10 14.40 12.61 11.10
20 Łukasz Gębicz 12.30   12.75    Poland 13.27 12.61 12.37 12.30 13.40
21 Igor Kowalczyk 11.24   12.79    Poland 12.27 11.24 14.94 12.09 14.00
22 Gabriel Marczak 10.10   12.90    Poland 10.10 12.57 14.24 12.68 13.45
23 Szymon Moroń 12.09   12.92    Poland 12.09 12.43 12.83 16.28 13.51
24 Bartłomiej Sordyl 12.05   12.97    Poland 14.11 12.05 12.25 14.77 12.56
25 Piotr Pojda 11.91   12.99    Poland 12.61 11.91 12.33 14.04 15.25
26 Tomek Bogdanik 10.46   13.11    Poland 10.46 11.72 15.26 DNF 12.36
27 Wojciech Barciaga 11.87   13.39    Poland DNF 14.32 12.50 13.34 11.87
28 Łukasz Burliga 11.18   13.45    Poland 13.49 13.45 13.42 11.18 15.50
29 Szymon Jeziorski 12.57   13.53    Poland 13.07 12.57 DNF 14.59 12.94
30 Jan Zych 12.93   13.63    Poland 13.80 13.78 14.78 13.30 12.93
31 Błażej Morgała 11.09   13.65    Poland 12.27 11.09 15.12 15.22 13.56
32 Jonatan Kłosko 11.51   13.94    Poland 13.97 14.53 13.33 11.51 15.34
33 Szymon Mazur 13.06   14.08    Poland 15.06 13.23 13.06 16.18 13.95
34 Fabian Oleś 12.64   14.19    Poland 17.80 14.26 15.02 13.29 12.64
35 Luboš Bartík 10.80   14.32    Czech Republic 10.80 14.16 14.89 13.90 17.45
36 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.15   14.65    Ukraine 12.15 14.02 22.89 14.74 15.20
37 Dalibor Mrška 13.77   14.67    Slovakia 13.77 14.31 16.53 13.81 15.88
38 Krzysztof Bober 12.11   14.76    Poland 16.48 16.74 15.17 12.11 12.64
39 Kamil Olesz 13.53   14.80    Poland 14.88 13.53 13.63 15.90 16.54
40 Sebastian Kieś 13.86   14.94    Poland 14.99 17.06 14.49 13.86 15.34
41 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.86   15.22    Poland 12.86 14.99 15.85 14.83 16.30
42 Kacper Stacha 12.27   15.37    Poland 19.67 17.69 14.50 12.27 13.92
43 Maciej Pająk 13.51   15.73    Poland 17.73 15.39 13.51 14.06 18.08
44 Dominik Czechowski 11.64   16.11    Poland 15.97 16.07 16.98 16.30 11.64
45 Patryk Kozieł 14.10   16.21    Poland 14.46 16.57 14.10 18.05 17.61
46 Adam Gottscholl 15.21   16.26    Poland 15.44 21.17 17.29 15.21 16.04
47 Błażej Cichy 14.25   16.35    Poland 14.29 15.71 19.06 30.24 14.25
48 Adrian Reinert 15.53   16.84    Poland 19.60 16.17 15.86 15.53 18.49
49 Mateusz Szwugier 15.87   17.14    Poland 16.28 15.87 19.09 19.48 16.04
50 Kamil Pomietło 14.28   17.41    Poland 14.28 16.38 17.99 DNF 17.85
51 Filip Paryż 16.90   17.49    Poland 16.90 23.76 17.37 17.75 17.36
52 Jakub Piątek 14.60   17.78    Poland 18.05 19.44 17.99 14.60 17.30
53 Jakub Bonarski 15.05   18.06    Poland 15.05 19.81 21.15 16.53 17.84
54 Kamil Gładysz 15.74   18.32    Poland 16.27 21.38 15.74 19.88 18.81
55 Jakub Seiffert 16.84   18.34    Poland DNF 16.99 16.84 17.91 20.13
56 Paweł Kowol 14.72   18.43    Poland 17.77 14.72 19.66 17.85 21.95
57 Jakub Bartos 17.50   18.51    Poland 19.47 26.30 17.50 18.18 17.89
58 Bartosz Janecki 18.11   19.39    Poland 18.93 18.11 19.97 19.26 20.25
59 Michał Sikora 17.77   19.74    Poland 19.00 22.77 19.73 20.48 17.77
60 Kamil Rozmus 17.33   19.99    Poland 20.50 18.72 31.24 20.75 17.33
61 Paweł Włoszek 19.40   20.32    Poland 19.56 20.67 23.71 20.72 19.40
62 Piotr Trząski 14.92   20.35    Poland 18.81 22.27 20.25 14.92 21.99
63 Bruno Kurdybowicz 17.63   20.63    Poland 20.56 29.14 17.63 18.53 22.79
64 Michał Plichta 16.86   20.79    Poland 19.45 DNF 21.18 21.74 16.86
65 Mateusz Tomaszek 19.66   20.96    Poland 25.74 21.66 20.67 19.66 20.55
66 Sonia Reinert 17.73   21.07    Poland 38.64 17.73 17.98 20.67 24.55
67 Martyna Truszczyńska 17.99   21.28    Poland 22.00 21.29 17.99 23.88 20.54
68 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 16.95   21.32    Slovakia 16.95 25.78 19.12 25.48 19.36
69 Ján Kučera 16.39   22.49    Slovakia 24.12 16.39 31.62 21.81 21.53
70 Marcin Mroskowiak 19.80   23.60    Poland 19.80 21.96 DNF 23.26 25.57
71 Adam Szpor 20.52   23.85    Poland 26.91 21.83 20.52 27.10 22.81
72 Łukasz Tomaszewski 17.54   25.37    Poland 37.17 35.59 17.54 20.44 20.08
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ignacy Buczek 9.13   10.01    Poland 9.13 9.57 13.40 9.36 11.11
2 Jakub Kipa 7.52   10.37    Poland 7.52 9.33 13.13 8.66 DNF
3 Jonatan Kłosko 9.47   10.59    Poland 10.78 11.10 12.78 9.88 9.47
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.51   10.80    Poland 10.29 9.78 9.51 12.33 13.18
5 Wojciech Knott 9.75   11.03    Poland 11.61 10.88 10.61 12.66 9.75
6 Artur Kristof 10.02   11.09    Poland 12.45 11.38 11.25 10.65 10.02
7 Mateusz Fydrych 10.61   11.13    Poland 10.91 11.55 11.64 10.94 10.61
8 Michał Marszałek 9.52   11.29    Poland 9.52 11.01 14.97 9.98 12.88
9 Jan Zych 10.68   11.61    Poland 11.61 10.77 12.46 10.68 30.00
10 Igor Kowalczyk 11.07   11.61    Poland 11.11 11.94 11.79 20.52 11.07
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 11.02   11.65    Poland 13.99 11.17 12.24 11.55 11.02
12 Kamil Mieńko 10.72   11.92    Poland 12.17 12.04 11.56 13.32 10.72
13 Mateusz Śliż 9.99   12.15    Poland 12.55 11.23 9.99 12.68 13.65
14 Miłosz Gdula 11.44   12.30    Poland 11.44 12.57 11.57 12.77 DNF
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.52   12.36    Poland 13.00 11.52 11.76 12.87 12.46
16 Tomek Bogdanik 10.50   12.40    Poland DNF 12.78 10.50 13.03 11.40
17 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.71   12.43    Poland 10.71 15.00 12.92 11.45 12.91
18 Piotr Bienias 11.11   12.45    Poland 11.11 14.99 11.40 12.89 13.07
19 Mieszko Masłowski 11.81   12.56    Poland 12.90 14.75 12.85 11.81 11.92
20 Łukasz Burliga 11.28   12.58    Poland 11.60 11.28 14.74 14.70 11.43
21 Paweł Berg 11.95   12.60    Poland 14.32 11.95 12.14 12.82 12.83
22 Szymon Jeziorski 10.31   12.70    Poland 12.69 12.68 10.31 12.72 13.06
23 Fabian Oleś 11.63   12.86    Poland 12.62 11.63 12.84 14.43 13.12
24 Dominik Czechowski 11.33   13.13    Poland 11.37 13.86 16.53 14.16 11.33
25 Piotr Pojda 10.80   13.18    Poland 10.80 14.99 12.15 13.71 13.69
26 Piotr Kózka 11.42   13.23    Poland 14.18 11.42 13.27 13.54 12.89
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.70   13.71    Poland 14.24 12.72 14.18 12.70 14.94
28 Luboš Bartík 12.24   13.73    Czech Republic 12.81 13.56 14.82 12.24 14.87
29 Szymon Mazur 11.87   13.76    Poland 14.39 15.71 14.05 12.84 11.87
30 Łukasz Gębicz 12.00   13.91    Poland 15.30 14.45 13.40 12.00 13.87
31 Dalibor Mrška 11.49   13.99    Slovakia 11.49 15.00 13.68 13.28 17.38
32 Karol Zakrzewski 13.58   14.05    Poland 14.64 13.58 13.66 13.84 19.74
33 Szymon Malinowski 12.68   14.24    Poland 13.39 14.45 12.68 14.88 DNF
34 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.11   14.33    Poland 12.11 17.13 13.68 12.43 16.88
35 Szymon Moroń 12.84   14.33    Poland 12.94 12.84 16.56 19.54 13.49
36 Gabriel Marczak 11.98   14.46    Poland 15.10 14.05 14.24 11.98 19.54
37 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 12.65   14.49    Ukraine 16.46 12.65 13.88 13.96 15.62
38 Krzysztof Bober 12.99   14.62    Poland 13.71 14.46 15.69 12.99 25.14
39 Wojciech Barciaga 12.33   14.63    Poland 12.33 16.75 15.11 16.40 12.38
40 Kacper Stacha 14.02   15.22    Poland 14.29 14.02 17.70 17.17 14.19
41 Kamil Olesz 13.38   15.44    Poland 14.41 13.38 25.15 15.10 16.80
42 Patryk Kozieł 14.43   15.80    Poland 19.39 14.66 16.17 16.58 14.43
43 Błażej Cichy 13.61   16.08    Poland 13.61 15.96 14.27 19.30 18.00
44 Sebastian Kieś 13.00   16.20    Poland 14.58 15.73 13.00 18.28 20.33
45 Adam Gottscholl 15.49   16.63    Poland 15.90 15.49 19.77 18.06 15.93
46 Mateusz Szwugier 13.69   16.65    Poland 16.39 17.98 17.25 16.32 13.69
47 Maciej Pająk 15.04   17.77    Poland 24.06 15.04 20.32 16.50 16.50
48 Kamil Pomietło 15.52   17.83    Poland 15.52 18.45 19.52 20.89 15.52
49 Adrian Reinert 16.73   18.09    Poland 21.25 16.73 19.73 17.34 17.21
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.30   8.75    Poland 7.30 9.91 9.61 8.32 8.33
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.90   9.53    Poland 9.48 8.90 9.08 11.88 10.03
3 Wojciech Knott 9.08   9.70    Poland 9.73 9.08 12.09 10.21 9.15
4 Michał Marszałek 9.90   11.14    Poland 9.90 13.06 14.03 10.39 9.96
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.97   11.17    Poland 9.97 13.58 10.20 10.55 12.75
6 Ignacy Buczek 10.70   11.84    Poland 11.50 DNF 12.65 10.70 11.38
7 Artur Kristof 10.95   12.06    Poland 12.57 10.95 12.67 12.51 11.11
8 Jan Zych 9.50   12.07    Poland 9.50 11.02 14.07 11.64 13.55
9 Kamil Mieńko 10.45   12.58    Poland 12.04 13.66 12.05 13.69 10.45
10 Jonatan Kłosko 10.92   12.81    Poland 10.92 11.83 15.77 13.74 12.86
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 11.46   13.61    Poland 13.28 17.04 12.90 14.65 11.46
12 Igor Kowalczyk 12.91   13.61    Poland 12.91 14.83 13.10 DNF 12.91
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.18   3.03    Poland 2.61 3.50 5.82 2.18 2.98
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.36   3.03    Poland 2.37 2.66 4.05 2.36 6.87
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.97   3.48    Poland 2.97 3.72 3.18 4.23 3.53
4 Jan Zych 2.58   3.71    Poland 2.58 3.55 3.29 4.28 DNS
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.22   3.72    Poland 3.29 4.60 4.36 3.51 3.22
6 Piotr Pojda 2.30   3.76    Poland 3.80 4.30 5.09 3.18 2.30
7 Kacper Stacha 2.74   3.76    Poland 2.74 3.47 3.65 4.17 4.32
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.60   3.85    Poland 3.41 4.49 4.43 2.60 3.71
9 Szymon Jeziorski 2.50   3.91    Poland 3.25 3.71 4.78 2.50 5.24
10 Miłosz Gdula 2.87   3.95    Poland 3.83 4.57 3.88 2.87 4.15
11 Maciej Pająk 3.76   4.00    Poland 3.81 3.76 3.89 4.31 6.61
12 Piotr Kózka 2.31   4.08    Poland 4.22 4.09 4.12 2.31 4.03
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2.30   4.13    Poland 3.69 4.49 8.07 2.30 4.21
14 Ignacy Buczek 3.60   4.15    Poland 3.60 4.32 3.82 4.31 5.18
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2.76   4.19    Poland 4.95 7.30 2.84 2.76 4.77
16 Piotr Bienias 3.58   4.21    Poland 4.05 4.66 3.58 3.91 6.04
17 Fabian Oleś 3.48   4.26    Poland 4.62 4.33 3.48 3.83 6.43
18 Szymon Malinowski 3.04   4.29    Poland 3.04 5.90 4.01 3.88 4.97
19 Jonatan Kłosko 3.49   4.41    Poland 4.43 4.36 4.86 4.44 3.49
20 Jakub Kipa 2.89   4.42    Poland 6.97 3.03 6.59 3.64 2.89
21 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.33   4.44    Poland 3.33 4.51 8.64 5.26 3.55
22 Igor Kowalczyk 3.75   4.49    Poland 4.65 3.75 7.27 5.06 3.77
23 Gabriel Marczak 3.75   4.52    Poland 4.96 4.16 6.01 3.75 4.44
24 Jakub Bartos 2.90   4.59    Poland 4.33 4.65 4.78 2.90 5.69
25 Mateusz Śliż 2.94   4.76    Poland 2.94 3.84 6.09 4.35 DNF
26 Piotr Trząski 4.05   4.88    Poland 4.05 4.55 4.40 5.70 6.02
27 Kamil Olesz 3.30   4.93    Poland 5.56 5.18 4.06 3.30 6.25
28 Krzysztof Bober 4.42   4.93    Poland 4.42 4.85 4.89 5.06 6.46
29 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.53   4.94    Slovakia 7.05 3.53 4.90 5.04 4.89
30 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.81   4.96    Poland 3.81 4.70 6.79 4.32 5.86
31 Luboš Bartík 4.17   5.00    Czech Republic 6.35 4.84 4.25 4.17 5.90
32 Mieszko Masłowski 3.97   5.11    Poland 7.18 3.97 4.43 5.76 5.14
33 Mateusz Szwugier 4.17   5.17    Poland 4.17 4.26 4.97 6.29 7.41
34 Kacper Jach 4.96   5.20    Poland 4.96 5.26 5.27 5.06 7.91
35 Kamil Pomietło 4.75   5.28    Poland 7.78 4.98 5.74 4.75 5.12
36 Bruno Kurdybowicz 3.67   5.29    Poland 5.50 5.40 4.96 3.67 8.23
37 Paweł Berg 4.26   5.35    Poland 4.60 4.26 6.30 6.88 5.16
38 Artur Kristof 4.21   5.40    Poland 4.21 4.66 5.85 5.87 5.70
39 Błażej Cichy 3.00   5.57    Poland 5.36 4.82 8.09 3.00 6.53
40 Jakub Piątek 4.00   5.67    Poland 4.00 5.48 6.83 DNF 4.71
41 Kamil Gładysz 4.26   5.69    Poland 6.28 6.33 4.26 4.47 8.12
42 Adam Szpor 5.45   5.81    Poland 6.19 5.48 15.08 5.45 5.76
43 Kamil Mieńko 5.07   5.82    Poland 5.41 6.76 5.29 8.56 5.07
44 Dalibor Mrška 5.07   5.84    Slovakia 5.35 5.07 6.63 7.23 5.55
45 Dominik Czechowski 2.86   5.94    Poland 7.43 5.89 4.65 2.86 7.28
46 Szymon Moroń 4.63   5.95    Poland 5.35 6.61 8.05 4.63 5.89
47 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.60   6.00    Ukraine 5.94 6.19 5.88 4.60 6.29
48 Szymon Mazur 5.10   6.01    Poland 7.00 6.38 5.10 5.33 6.33
49 Bartłomiej Gut 5.44   6.14    Poland 7.29 6.41 6.37 5.64 5.44
50 Patryk Kozieł 5.52   6.23    Poland 5.79 5.52 8.27 6.82 6.07
51 Błażej Morgała 4.15   6.25    Poland 4.84 7.07 10.79 4.15 6.83
52 Łukasz Gębicz 5.34   6.39    Poland 5.47 7.30 8.90 5.34 6.41
53 Maciej Lyer 4.88   6.43    Poland 5.76 4.88 7.14 6.39 7.17
54 Filip Błaszczyk 3.36   6.44    Poland 3.36 6.64 7.21 6.34 6.34
55 Marcel Całka 4.85   6.50    Poland 5.91 6.91 6.68 4.85 9.64
56 Kamil Rozmus 4.42   6.52    Poland 4.42 12.91 6.00 6.66 6.90
57 Bartosz Janecki 4.60   6.73    Poland 4.60 7.75 7.56 4.88 7.80
58 Dawid Barański 5.44   6.73    Poland 5.44 6.86 19.46 6.43 6.91
59 Sebastian Kieś 4.84   6.82    Poland 10.17 4.84 5.67 8.79 5.99
60 Paweł Włoszek 5.61   7.01    Poland 5.61 6.77 6.17 DNF 8.10
61 Gaweł Kazimierczuk 6.29   7.03    Poland 6.80 7.12 6.29 DNF 7.17
62 Adrian Reinert 4.31   7.08    Poland 4.31 5.77 6.65 9.34 8.82
63 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.25   7.09    Poland 7.94 6.28 5.25 8.77 7.05
64 Adam Gottscholl 4.86   7.20    Poland 11.11 5.99 8.96 4.86 6.66
65 Jakub Seiffert 4.74   7.22    Poland 4.74 8.92 6.53 12.43 6.20
66 Szymon Kuliś 6.26   7.24    Poland 7.40 7.84 7.47 6.26 6.84
67 Michał Mlostek 4.82   7.30    Poland 6.57 8.42 4.82 6.92 9.07
68 Wojciech Wójcik 4.83   7.36    Poland 4.83 5.97 8.03 9.57 8.09
69 Sonia Reinert 5.87   7.40    Poland 5.87 6.31 8.37 7.51 8.91
70 Jakub Bonarski 5.20   7.46    Poland 7.75 7.93 6.69 DNF 5.20
71 Przemek Sioła 5.43   7.79    Poland 7.72 5.43 10.15 11.85 5.49
72 Karol Zakrzewski 3.73   8.11    Poland 3.73 DNF 5.22 13.63 5.49
73 Paweł Kowol 6.59   8.33    Poland 6.59 7.84 7.52 9.64 12.24
74 Adam Gołkowski 4.66   8.43    Poland 4.66 8.18 9.69 7.66 9.44
75 Miłosz Kuropka 7.49   8.43    Poland 9.28 7.64 7.49 9.51 8.38
76 Ján Kučera 5.85   8.56    Slovakia 5.85 10.43 8.67 9.67 7.34
77 Mateusz Tomaszek 7.03   8.92    Poland 7.03 9.19 8.12 DNF 9.44
78 Michał Sikora 6.98   9.25    Poland 13.76 6.98 10.63 8.80 8.32
79 Michał Plichta 6.77   9.84    Poland 23.74 7.60 14.68 6.77 7.23
80 Bartłomiej Zięba 4.61   13.01    Poland 4.61 16.16 23.72 7.16 15.70
81 Radosław Ciuk 7.90   14.30    Poland 7.90 29.73 11.42 9.15 22.32
82 Patrycja Trząska 8.09      Poland 8.09 10.26
83 Robert Maruszczyk 8.59      Poland 18.99 8.59
84 Paulina Szpilowska 10.26      Poland 11.78 10.26
85 Krzysztof Dziewicki 12.06      Poland 21.03 12.06
86 Borys Żyto 15.47      Poland 15.47 27.28
87 Zuzanna Hora 15.95      Poland 15.95 19.51
88 Agata Honisz 17.49      Poland 17.49 27.76
89 Bartosz Pawlik 18.05      Poland 18.05 18.44
90 Dawid Rokita 20.18      Poland 20.18 24.55
91 Michał Szczepanik 21.37      Poland 21.37 22.51
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.09   3.24    Poland 2.60 5.19 2.13 4.98 2.09
2 Kacper Stacha 1.82   3.31    Poland 3.65 2.83 1.82 3.90 3.45
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.42   3.32    Poland 3.14 4.26 2.42 3.88 2.95
4 Jan Zych 2.49   3.48    Poland 2.99 4.09 3.37 4.57 2.49
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.43   3.49    Poland 4.06 3.24 1.43 3.16 4.70
6 Piotr Kózka 3.27   3.50    Poland 3.74 4.76 3.27 3.46 3.31
7 Miłosz Gdula 2.52   3.52    Poland 4.36 2.52 2.72 3.91 3.92
8 Mateusz Fydrych 2.68   3.57    Poland 2.76 4.99 10.17 2.97 2.68
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.31   3.65    Poland 4.03 2.55 1.31 4.84 4.36
10 Przemysław Kaleta 3.09   3.70    Poland 4.49 3.91 3.09 3.37 3.82
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.98   3.88    Poland 4.51 2.98 6.77 3.80 3.34
12 Jakub Bartos 2.97   4.07    Poland DNF 3.78 3.21 5.23 2.97
13 Igor Kowalczyk 2.96   4.08    Poland 3.98 5.61 2.96 4.07 4.19
14 Fabian Oleś 1.50   4.14    Poland 4.15 4.19 1.50 4.24 4.07
15 Piotr Bienias 2.52   4.24    Poland 4.23 3.05 5.45 7.03 2.52
16 Szymon Jeziorski 3.29   4.37    Poland 4.47 4.89 DNF 3.75 3.29
17 Maciej Pająk 3.01   4.38    Poland 4.64 3.01 5.16 3.34 16.33
18 Artur Kristof 3.57   4.39    Poland 4.02 5.03 4.89 3.57 4.26
19 Ignacy Buczek 2.80   4.40    Poland 3.78 2.80 DNF 4.37 5.06
20 Mateusz Śliż 2.63   4.43    Poland 4.94 3.37 11.67 4.99 2.63
21 Dominik Czechowski 3.20   4.44    Poland 3.20 4.90 4.13 4.28 DNF
22 Wojciech Barciaga 3.18   4.45    Poland 4.22 7.30 3.18 4.47 4.67
23 Luboš Bartík 3.69   4.61    Czech Republic DNF 5.95 4.01 3.86 3.69
24 Kamil Gładysz 3.61   4.65    Poland 3.61 4.05 5.48 4.41 7.65
25 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.55   4.72    Poland 5.44 3.29 2.55 5.60 5.42
26 Krzysztof Bober 4.50   4.77    Poland DNF 4.50 5.02 4.52 4.78
27 Piotr Trząski 4.65   4.83    Poland 4.66 4.66 6.49 4.65 5.16
28 Mateusz Szwugier 3.99   4.84    Poland 4.11 4.79 6.13 3.99 5.63
29 Kamil Pomietło 4.64   4.99    Poland 5.11 4.64 5.97 5.06 4.80
30 Patryk Kozieł 3.40   5.05    Poland 5.34 3.40 6.78 4.93 4.88
31 Piotr Pojda 3.52   5.06    Poland 3.52 10.14 4.78 3.96 6.45
32 Gabriel Marczak 4.43   5.07    Poland 4.61 4.92 4.43 5.93 5.67
33 Paweł Berg 4.23   5.15    Poland 4.73 4.23 5.83 4.90 6.23
34 Dalibor Mrška 3.85   5.16    Slovakia 3.85 5.77 5.18 5.37 4.93
35 Mieszko Masłowski 4.61   5.27    Poland 5.11 5.88 DNF 4.83 4.61
36 Kacper Jach 4.38   5.57    Poland 5.88 4.38 5.60 5.23 DNF
37 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.37   5.66    Slovakia 5.31 5.22 6.45 3.37 6.58
38 Jonatan Kłosko 2.47   5.77    Poland 5.42 7.27 2.47 8.01 4.61
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.00   5.79    Ukraine 5.80 6.20 5.00 5.38 7.72
40 Szymon Moroń 4.07   5.84    Poland 4.81 4.07 6.79 6.17 6.54
41 Kamil Mieńko 5.47   6.09    Poland 5.58 5.47 6.24 10.28 6.44
42 Jakub Piątek 3.94   6.24    Poland 5.97 3.94 8.58 5.59 7.16
43 Kamil Olesz 5.00   6.39    Poland 6.78 5.38 7.13 7.00 5.00
44 Adam Szpor 4.46   6.43    Poland 8.21 5.50 6.69 4.46 7.09
45 Szymon Mazur 5.51   6.45    Poland 5.51 6.60 6.56 14.73 6.18
46 Bruno Kurdybowicz 5.23   6.54    Poland 5.23 5.48 5.90 10.82 8.25
47 Błażej Cichy 5.41   6.70    Poland 7.62 5.56 6.91 8.86 5.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.20   2.49    Poland 2.60 2.20 2.62 2.72 2.25
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.69   3.16    Poland 3.02 2.69 2.72 4.25 3.75
3 Piotr Kózka 2.84   3.17    Poland 3.22 2.84 6.12 3.05 3.25
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.46   3.30    Poland 3.12 2.46 3.40 7.12 3.37
5 Kacper Stacha 2.83   3.33    Poland 3.55 2.83 3.17 4.68 3.26
6 Miłosz Gdula 2.56   3.46    Poland 3.70 2.56 3.21 3.47 4.48
7 Jan Zych 2.73   3.61    Poland 3.02 4.52 5.19 2.73 3.29
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.96   3.61    Poland 2.96 3.13 5.02 3.13 4.57
9 Tomek Bogdanik 3.00   3.69    Poland 3.00 4.09 6.00 3.80 3.18
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.05   3.80    Poland 3.05 3.76 3.71 5.51 3.92
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.32   3.98    Poland 3.45 3.32 3.73 4.81 4.75
12 Jakub Bartos 3.58   4.97    Poland 3.78 5.23 3.58 5.90 6.05
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.11   36.90    Poland 37.63 48.16 33.11 37.38 35.70
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.77   36.94    Poland 36.39 36.33 38.09 44.26 34.77
3 Luboš Bartík 39.99   42.16   NR  Czech Republic 39.99 42.58 45.27 41.05 42.86
4 Gabriel Marczak 39.68   43.21    Poland 52.18 41.94 45.31 39.68 42.37
5 Mateusz Fydrych 36.47   43.43    Poland 44.11 43.24 36.47 43.78 43.28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.95   43.49    Poland 41.07 51.91 41.48 47.91 37.95
7 Jakub Kipa 40.76   43.97    Poland 52.18 40.76 43.13 43.99 44.78
8 Jonatan Kłosko 41.18   47.05    Poland 51.74 42.67 1:09.63 46.75 41.18
9 Piotr Kózka 42.38   47.51    Poland 47.26 50.04 55.61 45.22 42.38
10 Bartłomiej Zięba 45.72   49.54    Poland 50.03 56.17 52.11 46.47 45.72
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.25   49.77    Poland 46.68 50.92 42.25 51.70 1:59.99
12 Karol Zakrzewski 44.52   51.92    Poland 52.74 44.52 46.72 56.29 1:00.97
13 Jan Zych 43.00   52.58    Poland 52.65 43.00 55.21 49.87 55.99
14 Bartłomiej Sordyl 48.92   52.67    Poland 58.09 52.98 53.15 48.92 51.87
15 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 43.37   53.26    Ukraine 48.43 58.71 52.64 43.37 1:07.37
16 Miłosz Gdula 48.91   54.80    Poland 50.03 48.91 52.83 1:04.96 1:01.53
17 Szymon Jeziorski 49.72   55.20    Poland 1:00.76 56.35 49.72 54.95 54.30
18 Ignacy Buczek 51.18   55.33    Poland 56.91 54.77 51.18 55.58 55.63
19 Piotr Pojda 52.57   55.84    Poland 53.03 59.41 57.82 52.57 56.67
20 Mateusz Śliż 46.54   56.83    Poland 57.50 59.71 58.21 54.79 46.54
21 Michał Marszałek 53.77   57.12    Poland 1:10.50 55.55 57.05 58.76 53.77
22 Szymon Moroń 49.94   57.63    Poland DNF 1:02.28 58.25 49.94 52.36
23 Tomek Bogdanik 52.82   57.68    Poland 2:50.74 57.64 1:00.99 54.41 52.82
24 Błażej Cichy 52.42   57.70    Poland 53.62 52.42 1:04.06 1:01.10 58.38
25 Szymon Mazur 55.67   59.09    Poland 1:01.00 57.69 DNF 55.67 58.57
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 45.23   59.68    Poland 1:02.52 58.76 45.23 57.75 DNF
27 Patryk Kozieł 57.33   59.87    Poland 1:04.09 1:02.03 57.37 57.33 1:00.20
28 Artur Kristof 51.23   1:00.29    Poland 1:01.57 58.86 1:00.44 1:08.40 51.23
29 Fabian Oleś 54.26   1:00.88    Poland 1:04.11 54.26 59.40 1:06.00 59.12
30 Szymon Malinowski 51.70   1:01.10    Poland 51.70 1:02.68 1:19.88 1:01.27 59.34
31 Mieszko Masłowski 52.27   1:01.74    Poland 1:04.99 58.00 1:07.55 1:02.24 52.27
32 Paweł Kowol 1:00.11   1:01.84    Poland 1:01.55 1:00.24 1:03.73 1:00.11 1:08.35
33 Łukasz Gębicz 53.59   1:02.58    Poland 53.59 1:05.60 1:04.26 57.89 1:10.49
34 Błażej Morgała 55.41   1:03.15    Poland 55.41 1:15.45 1:03.07 56.56 1:09.83
35 Kamil Pomietło 58.19   1:04.05    Poland 1:02.22 58.19 1:13.43 1:02.05 1:07.89
36 Kacper Stacha 1:02.66   1:05.54    Poland 1:12.03 1:03.89 1:07.14 1:02.66 1:05.58
37 Paweł Berg 57.17   1:05.75    Poland 57.17 1:16.23 1:06.84 1:08.84 1:01.57
38 Maciej Pająk 1:03.52   1:05.86    Poland 1:09.45 1:04.06 1:03.52 1:04.42 1:09.10
39 Łukasz Burliga 59.70   1:06.29    Poland 1:04.43 59.70 1:06.84 1:10.25 1:07.59
40 Wojciech Barciaga 47.03   1:06.46    Poland 2:10.45 47.03 1:08.31 1:04.17 1:06.90
41 Maciej Lyer 1:00.74   1:08.26    Poland 1:00.74 1:10.88 1:23.67 1:06.54 1:07.36
42 Igor Kowalczyk 59.89   1:12.62    Poland 1:28.84 1:02.08 1:06.94 59.89 DNF
43 Adrian Reinert 1:05.24      Poland 1:20.84 1:05.24
44 Bartosz Janecki 1:05.95      Poland 1:29.78 1:05.95
45 Kamil Olesz 1:07.52      Poland 1:07.52 1:13.62
46 Kamil Rozmus 1:07.89      Poland 1:07.89 1:11.72
47 Dalibor Mrška 1:08.26      Slovakia 1:23.49 1:08.26
48 Jakub Piątek 1:09.35      Poland 1:09.35 1:09.40
49 Dominik Czechowski 1:10.67      Poland 1:10.67 1:12.12
50 Kamil Mieńko 1:10.87      Poland 1:52.22 1:10.87
51 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:11.40      Poland 1:39.91 1:11.40
52 Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.57      Poland 1:12.57 1:14.73
53 Michał Plichta 1:14.18      Poland 1:29.39 1:14.18
54 Bartłomiej Gut 1:14.24      Poland 1:14.24 1:36.81
55 Adam Gottscholl 1:16.41      Poland 1:16.41 1:43.33
56 Krzysztof Bober 1:17.32      Poland DNF 1:17.32
57 Jakub Bonarski 1:17.41      Poland 1:17.41 1:25.94
58 Dawid Barański 1:17.78      Poland 1:21.42 1:17.78
59 Paweł Włoszek 1:18.39      Poland 1:27.77 1:18.39
60 Sonia Reinert 1:19.06      Poland 1:19.06 1:20.40
61 Kamil Gładysz 1:19.96      Poland 1:32.61 1:19.96
62 Michał Mlostek 1:20.53      Poland 2:03.27 1:20.53
63 Jakub Seiffert 1:21.24      Poland 1:21.24 1:33.00
64 Szymon Kuliś 1:22.38      Poland 1:32.37 1:22.38
65 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:27.05      Slovakia 1:27.05 1:39.13
66 Jakub Bartos 1:32.33      Poland 1:56.92 1:32.33
67 Filip Błaszczyk 1:33.80      Poland DNF 1:33.80
68 Piotr Bienias 1:36.86      Poland 1:36.86 2:50.74
69 Miłosz Kuropka 1:42.03      Poland 1:42.03 1:50.69
70 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:42.65      Poland 1:42.65 1:48.23
71 Kacper Jach 1:47.68      Poland 2:00.53 1:47.68
72 Karolina Żurek 1:53.33      Poland 2:18.23 1:53.33
73 Martyna Truszczyńska 2:00.85      Poland 2:00.85 2:01.22
74 Piotr Trząski 2:05.05      Poland 2:05.05 2:25.30
75 Paulina Szpilowska 2:05.08      Poland 2:05.08 2:33.28
76 Wojciech Wójcik 2:16.01      Poland 3:11.78 2:16.01
77 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:20.51      Poland 2:36.14 2:20.51
78 Michał Sikora 2:26.41      Poland DNF 2:26.41
79 Adam Szpor 2:41.10      Poland 2:48.68 2:41.10
80 Radosław Ciuk 3:02.40      Poland 3:14.66 3:02.40
81 Sebastian Kieś DNF      Poland DNF DNS
81 Ján Kučera DNF      Slovakia DNF DNS
81 Bartosz Pawlik DNF      Poland DNF DNS
81 Borys Żyto DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.01   37.03    Poland 33.01 37.35 41.90 36.36 37.39
2 Przemysław Kaleta 33.59   41.91    Poland 33.59 51.05 40.92 43.33 41.47
3 Gabriel Marczak 39.02   42.14    Poland 39.02 39.81 42.42 47.62 44.18
4 Jakub Kipa 35.96   42.56    Poland 48.13 35.96 40.77 45.33 41.59
5 Luboš Bartík 37.76   NR 43.70    Czech Republic 44.54 44.92 41.63 1:15.20 37.76
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.08   46.00    Poland 46.14 45.53 42.08 52.20 46.34
7 Mateusz Fydrych 43.05   46.77    Poland 43.05 50.08 46.71 49.82 43.78
8 Jonatan Kłosko 42.33   47.27    Poland 48.54 46.81 46.45 1:15.85 42.33
9 Piotr Kózka 45.98   48.29    Poland 46.55 47.58 45.98 50.74 50.78
10 Karol Zakrzewski 43.99   49.11    Poland 43.99 51.55 1:01.37 51.04 44.73
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.92   49.21    Poland 49.88 45.92 52.87 50.23 47.52
12 Bartłomiej Zięba 48.82   53.61    Poland 52.39 54.45 53.99 58.21 48.82
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:11.17   1:17.00    Poland 1:21.55 1:14.28 1:15.17 1:22.72 1:11.17
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.63   1:20.71    Poland 1:26.36 1:12.68 1:28.71 1:12.63 1:23.08
3 Luboš Bartík 1:24.08   1:27.69    Czech Republic 1:28.54 1:24.08 1:25.75 1:34.97 1:28.77
4 Jakub Kipa 1:17.92   1:31.11    Poland 1:31.14 1:17.92 1:31.48 1:30.71 1:36.63
5 Gabriel Marczak 1:28.37   1:31.35    Poland 1:31.33 1:28.37 1:32.10 1:30.62 1:46.09
6 Piotr Kózka 1:24.60   1:32.62    Poland 1:24.60 1:26.89 1:39.94 1:32.61 1:38.37
7 Szymon Mazur 1:20.37   1:34.24    Poland 1:20.37 1:25.93 1:37.71 1:41.15 1:39.08
8 Ignacy Buczek 1:26.92   1:35.98    Poland 1:38.67 1:37.25 1:26.92 1:32.02 1:57.02
9 Piotr Pojda 1:30.30   1:37.20    Poland 1:30.30 1:37.80 1:41.20 1:32.60 1:46.11
10 Karol Zakrzewski 1:33.20   1:38.58    Poland 1:41.31 1:39.68 1:39.91 1:33.20 1:36.14
11 Mateusz Śliż 1:30.03   1:41.22    Poland 1:30.03 1:45.03 1:35.20 1:43.44 1:56.91
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.68   1:47.59    Poland 1:40.68 1:47.57 1:48.84 1:46.36 2:05.08
13 Mateusz Fydrych 1:28.00   1:51.08    Poland 1:59.83 1:52.30 1:47.80 1:53.13 1:28.00
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:43.62   1:51.41    Poland 1:43.62 1:50.69 1:52.10 1:51.45 5:59.88
15 Błażej Morgała 1:46.17   1:55.15    Poland 1:52.84 1:46.17 1:57.78 1:54.82 2:09.25
16 Miłosz Gdula 1:55.69   1:56.46    Poland 1:57.25 1:55.69 1:56.03 2:09.43 1:56.10
17 Szymon Moroń 1:54.71   1:58.53    Poland 1:59.34 1:58.66 1:54.71 1:57.58 2:06.06
18 Tomek Bogdanik 2:00.86      Poland 2:19.05 2:00.86
19 Błażej Cichy 2:01.46      Poland 2:01.46 2:14.60
20 Szymon Malinowski 2:05.56      Poland 2:17.40 2:05.56
21 Paweł Kowol 2:05.99      Poland 2:05.99 2:07.01
22 Jan Zych 2:08.33      Poland 2:08.33 2:10.17
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:09.32      Ukraine 2:12.48 2:09.32
24 Łukasz Burliga 2:09.62      Poland 2:27.40 2:09.62
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2:10.60      Poland 2:44.95 2:10.60
26 Paweł Włoszek 2:12.66      Poland 2:12.66 2:16.07
27 Kamil Pomietło 2:12.95      Poland 2:32.13 2:12.95
28 Patryk Kozieł 2:13.26      Poland 2:18.02 2:13.26
29 Kamil Rozmus 2:13.42      Poland 2:26.36 2:13.42
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:14.94      Poland 2:27.19 2:14.94
31 Fabian Oleś 2:19.57      Poland 2:19.57 2:20.26
32 Kamil Olesz 2:20.01      Poland 2:31.98 2:20.01
33 Dalibor Mrška 2:23.06      Slovakia 2:23.06 2:37.80
34 Kacper Stacha 2:24.84      Poland 2:24.94 2:24.84
35 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.70      Poland 2:28.70 2:36.42
36 Dawid Barański 2:28.84      Poland 2:28.84 2:42.11
37 Maciej Lyer 2:37.00      Poland 3:36.95 2:37.00
38 Piotr Bienias 2:37.03      Poland 2:37.03 2:51.17
39 Dominik Czechowski 2:37.25      Poland 2:48.34 2:37.25
40 Szymon Kuliś 2:39.41      Poland 3:15.04 2:39.41
41 Maciej Pająk 2:43.78      Poland 2:43.78 DNF
42 Jakub Piątek 2:56.55      Poland 2:56.55 2:59.92
43 Łukasz Gębicz 3:04.48      Poland 3:21.21 3:04.48
44 Bartłomiej Gut 3:06.72      Poland 3:06.72 3:35.95
45 Jakub Bartos 3:11.99      Poland 3:11.99 4:07.06
46 Bartosz Janecki 3:12.80      Poland 3:12.80 3:26.78
47 Michał Mlostek 3:18.22      Poland 3:27.16 3:18.22
48 Jakub Bonarski 3:33.89      Poland 3:33.89 3:48.44
49 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:39.94      Slovakia 3:44.05 3:39.94
50 Krzysztof Bober 3:53.93      Poland 3:53.93 DNF
51 Sebastian Kieś 3:57.80      Poland 3:57.80 4:21.45
52 Mateusz Szwugier 4:18.25      Poland 4:41.86 4:18.25
53 Wojciech Wójcik 4:48.32      Poland 4:48.32 5:17.82
54 Karolina Żurek 4:52.15      Poland 4:52.15 6:12.14
55 Kamil Gładysz 5:04.55      Poland 5:46.90 5:04.55
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:14.00   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:14.00
2 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:30.42   DNF    Poland DNF 1:30.42 DNF
3 Jakub Kipa 1:31.69   DNF    Poland 1:31.69 DNF DNF
4 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:33.72   DNF    Ukraine 1:52.63 DNF 1:33.72
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.61   DNF    Poland DNF 1:44.61 DNF
6 Szymon Jeziorski 1:56.02   DNF    Poland 1:56.02 2:58.03 DNF
7 Kamil Pomietło 1:57.67   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:57.67
8 Krzysztof Bober 2:18.99   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:18.99
9 Paweł Kowol 3:12.53   DNF    Poland 3:57.36 3:12.53 DNS
10 Szymon Moroń 4:03.46   DNF    Poland 4:03.46 DNF DNS
11 Dalibor Mrška 5:42.20   DNF    Slovakia 5:42.20 DNS DNS
12 Luboš Bartík DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
12 Tomek Bogdanik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Miłosz Gdula DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
12 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Kamil Gładysz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Gabriel Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Mieszko Masłowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Szymon Mazur DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.99   12.44    Poland 12.20 9.99 13.75 13.39 11.74
2 Wojciech Knott 16.47   17.37    Poland 22.40 17.17 17.12 17.82 16.47
3 Michał Marszałek 14.73   17.71    Poland 14.73 15.80 21.77 19.10 18.22
4 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.51   17.77    Poland 18.91 17.74 14.51 22.46 16.65
5 Jakub Kipa 13.18   17.97    Poland 19.93 18.97 16.57 18.38 13.18
6 Mateusz Śliż 15.78   18.89    Poland 17.14 18.71 20.83 15.78 23.90
7 Igor Kowalczyk 18.59   19.12    Poland 19.38 21.17 19.18 18.59 18.79
8 Karol Zakrzewski 16.01   20.04    Poland 16.01 23.76 21.56 19.81 18.75
9 Szymon Moroń 18.57   21.98    Poland 26.08 18.57 21.64 20.86 23.45
10 Piotr Bienias 20.90   22.44    Poland 20.90 21.38 34.87 22.57 23.36
11 Artur Kristof 20.05   23.40    Poland 26.28 20.74 20.05 26.25 23.22
12 Łukasz Burliga 19.12   23.79    Poland 19.12 20.34 24.12 26.90 DNF
13 Wojciech Barciaga 21.87   24.04    Poland 39.24 24.87 23.13 24.11 21.87
14 Szymon Jeziorski 22.96   24.07    Poland 24.34 24.05 23.82 28.81 22.96
15 Maciej Lyer 18.98   24.23    Poland 25.23 19.63 27.84 18.98 35.85
16 Mateusz Fydrych 18.73   24.25    Poland 25.23 18.73 29.36 21.40 26.12
17 Piotr Pojda 19.25   24.87    Poland 23.85 25.69 19.25 27.29 25.08
18 Bartłomiej Owczarek 22.22   25.03    Poland 25.48 23.98 22.22 40.00 25.64
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.94   25.18    Poland 24.97 23.04 20.94 27.82 27.52
20 Paweł Berg 18.55   25.38    Poland 24.41 26.20 18.55 38.65 25.52
21 Ignacy Buczek 23.75   26.48    Poland 29.36 24.81 29.18 23.75 25.45
22 Jan Zych 23.74   26.58    Poland 23.74 24.17 27.13 29.73 28.45
23 Bartłomiej Sordyl 25.16   26.70    Poland 25.16 25.21 44.09 26.53 28.35
24 Dawid Barański 19.51   28.20    Poland 28.04 19.51 32.45 24.12 38.29
25 Fabian Oleś 24.36   28.52    Poland 24.36 29.66 29.31 26.59 34.56
26 Szymon Malinowski 27.61   28.65    Poland 28.14 28.41 27.61 35.51 29.41
27 Tomek Bogdanik 24.79   29.23    Poland 36.54 26.54 24.79 32.11 29.03
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.94   29.79    Poland 30.24 22.94 38.49 33.50 25.63
29 Luboš Bartík 26.38   30.13    Czech Republic 28.27 26.38 34.04 29.12 33.01
30 Miłosz Gdula 24.59   30.89    Poland 28.58 24.59 30.20 33.90 DNF
31 Dominik Czechowski 29.59   31.13    Poland 33.19 29.59 30.10 30.10 DNF
32 Szymon Mazur 29.10   31.21    Poland 29.52 33.25 29.10 37.51 30.87
33 Jakub Bonarski 28.84   31.48    Poland 32.15 32.34 29.96 28.84 36.52
34 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 25.76   31.54    Ukraine 28.01 35.45 31.15 25.76 36.21
35 Paweł Kowol 27.75   31.83    Poland 32.68 27.75 36.17 29.58 33.23
36 Kamil Rozmus 28.48   32.46    Poland 32.81 40.59 28.48 32.27 32.30
37 Łukasz Gębicz 25.97   32.54    Poland 29.19 28.75 25.97 39.69 40.87
38 Bruno Kurdybowicz 30.24   32.95    Poland 31.06 30.24 DNF 33.21 34.58
39 Gabriel Marczak 27.22   33.03    Poland 30.26 29.85 27.22 DNF 38.99
40 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 21.37   33.69    Poland 33.11 36.76 31.21 DNF 21.37
41 Kacper Stacha 27.90   33.82    Poland 34.41 33.38 27.90 41.79 33.67
42 Kamil Olesz 28.94   34.32    Poland 35.05 34.94 28.94 32.96 38.36
43 Kamil Pomietło 32.90   35.34    Poland 38.30 32.90 35.51 33.05 37.47
44 Sebastian Kieś 28.82   36.48    Poland 30.82 28.82 54.36 36.17 42.45
45 Patryk Kozieł 34.29   37.62    Poland 45.18 34.29 41.11 34.62 37.13
46 Dalibor Mrška 32.76   37.93    Slovakia 39.87 32.76 40.74 40.51 33.41
47 Michał Plichta 32.45   43.96    Poland 32.45 38.50 50.48 46.49 46.90
48 Martyna Truszczyńska 33.55   45.08    Poland 52.01 33.55 45.91 47.17 42.16
49 Kamil Mieńko 26.52   DNF    Poland 31.59 31.59 DNF 26.52 DNF
50 Krzysztof Bober 36.56      Poland DNF 36.56
51 Jakub Seiffert 36.81      Poland 36.81 1:07.93
52 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 37.14      Slovakia 1:00.13 37.14
53 Michał Sikora 37.57      Poland 37.57 52.54
54 Jakub Bartos 38.86      Poland 39.84 38.86
55 Łukasz Tomaszewski 38.92      Poland 46.64 38.92
56 Bartosz Janecki 38.98      Poland 53.40 38.98
57 Filip Błaszczyk 39.24      Poland DNF 39.24
58 Sonia Reinert 39.33      Poland 45.50 39.33
59 Jakub Piątek 39.72      Poland 39.72 43.00
60 Piotr Trząski 40.17      Poland DNF 40.17
61 Błażej Cichy 40.26      Poland 1:08.86 40.26
62 Adrian Reinert 41.98      Poland 41.98 DNF
63 Michał Mlostek 42.55      Poland 42.55 47.60
64 Szymon Kuliś 45.05      Poland 1:00.25 45.05
65 Adam Szpor 48.37      Poland 48.37 1:00.06
66 Robert Maruszczyk 59.74      Poland 1:58.18 59.74
67 Mateusz Szwugier 1:03.03      Poland 1:03.03 1:07.92
68 Maciej Pająk 1:03.98      Poland DNF 1:03.98
69 Radosław Ciuk 1:05.44      Poland 1:05.44 1:18.64
70 Kacper Jach 1:06.22      Poland 1:06.22 1:13.00
71 Wojciech Wójcik 1:07.16      Poland 1:10.16 1:07.16
72 Marcel Całka 1:17.69      Poland 1:17.69 DNF
73 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:18.63      Poland DNF 1:18.63
74 Kamil Gładysz 1:19.68      Poland DNF 1:19.68
75 Bartosz Pawlik 1:30.05      Poland 1:43.99 1:30.05
76 Borys Żyto 1:38.25      Poland 1:38.25 1:51.13
77 Krzysztof Dziewicki 1:53.70      Poland 1:53.70 2:04.15
78 Ján Kučera 1:53.91      Slovakia 3:06.93 1:53.91
79 Miłosz Kuropka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.38   13.98    Poland 12.76 14.97 14.22 17.66 12.38
2 Michał Marszałek 14.09   15.99    Poland 14.29 14.09 21.79 16.85 16.84
3 Karol Zakrzewski 15.20   16.89    Poland 15.83 15.20 16.98 23.18 17.86
4 Igor Kowalczyk 14.94   17.03    Poland 15.15 21.38 18.79 14.94 17.14
5 Bartłomiej Zięba 16.45   17.85    Poland 16.45 19.81 18.37 18.34 16.85
6 Jakub Kipa 14.95   18.21    Poland 17.69 18.03 18.92 20.11 14.95
7 Łukasz Burliga 17.14   19.07    Poland 17.14 20.09 21.44 19.87 17.25
8 Wojciech Knott 16.77   19.33    Poland 21.38 20.81 16.77 16.81 20.37
9 Artur Kristof 14.43   19.74    Poland 14.43 18.03 20.53 21.13 20.65
10 Mateusz Śliż 14.50   21.47    Poland 14.50 23.04 26.80 20.00 21.36
11 Szymon Moroń 20.40   22.20    Poland 20.40 21.26 21.81 23.54 25.56
12 Piotr Bienias 19.78   24.34    Poland 25.04 27.07 24.64 19.78 23.35
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 27.98   36.00    Poland 27.98 44.84 35.19
2 Wojciech Knott 32.93   43.37    Poland 32.93 45.47 51.71
3 Przemysław Kaleta 44.73   51.97    Poland 55.05 44.73 56.12
4 Artur Kristof 1:01.07   1:05.95    Poland 1:04.44 1:12.34 1:01.07
5 Luboš Bartík 1:06.96   1:20.26    Czech Republic 1:17.04 1:36.77 1:06.96
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:20.37   1:27.09    Poland 1:20.37 1:31.41 1:29.49
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.78   1:41.05    Poland 1:34.35 1:19.78 2:09.02
8 Dalibor Mrška 1:43.77   NR 2:09.31   NR  Slovakia 1:43.77 2:07.34 2:36.83
9 Piotr Trząski 5:18.02      Poland 5:18.02
10 Mateusz Szwugier 5:26.55      Poland 5:26.55
11 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF
11 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF      Slovakia DNF
11 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.69   5.99   ER  Poland 5.91 15.76 5.84 5.69 6.21
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.64   12.83    Poland 13.04 12.70 11.64 12.76 29.73
3 Bartosz Pawlik 12.03   14.15    Poland 12.03 DNF 14.05 13.75 14.66
4 Paweł Kowol 12.23   14.34    Poland 19.98 12.23 13.89 12.53 16.61
5 Jonatan Kłosko 14.44   17.26    Poland 17.67 17.42 16.69 24.02 14.44
6 Wojciech Barciaga 18.10   18.55    Poland 18.60 19.46 18.10 18.80 18.25
7 Jakub Bartos 17.88   DNF    Poland DNF 19.76 17.88 DNF 18.72
8 Łukasz Burliga 22.93      Poland 22.93 26.20
9 Dalibor Mrška 24.14      Slovakia 28.44 24.14
10 Dominik Czechowski 25.38      Poland 34.35 25.38
11 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 26.14      Slovakia DNF 26.14
12 Paulina Szpilowska 30.18      Poland 30.18 39.31
13 Kamil Rozmus 31.31      Poland DNF 31.31
14 Jan Zych 32.33      Poland 49.33 32.33
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 32.74      Poland 40.09 32.74
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 36.34      Poland 39.57 36.34
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.79   6.49    Poland 6.60 13.07 6.30 5.79 6.58
2 Paweł Kowol 10.31   11.13    Poland 11.53 13.14 11.06 10.80 10.31
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.46   13.13    Poland 18.53 12.46 13.38 12.99 13.02
4 Wojciech Barciaga 13.12   15.92    Poland 36.95 19.09 14.22 13.12 14.46
5 Łukasz Burliga 20.40   21.07    Poland 22.09 20.60 20.53 22.83 20.40
6 Jakub Bartos 11.96   25.56    Poland 11.96 15.47 15.67 DNF 45.55
7 Jonatan Kłosko 18.71   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 18.71 19.52 DNF
8 Bartosz Pawlik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 51.93   55.62    Poland 58.72 1:08.43 55.97 51.93 52.17
2 Mateusz Śliż 1:03.33   1:05.41    Poland 1:14.97 1:03.62 1:03.33 1:03.70 1:08.90
3 Maciej Lyer 1:18.70   1:31.63    Poland 1:18.70 1:29.01 1:34.79 1:36.47 1:31.08
4 Jakub Kipa 1:28.51   1:32.25    Poland 1:31.15 1:32.93 1:28.51 1:32.66 1:36.27
5 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:26.53   1:32.64    Poland 1:39.62 1:30.51 1:40.52 1:26.53 1:27.78
6 Miłosz Gdula 1:27.68   1:33.08    Poland 1:31.10 1:31.65 1:50.05 1:27.68 1:36.50
7 Kamil Pomietło 1:36.11      Poland 1:36.11 1:38.79
8 Wojciech Knott 1:39.40      Poland 1:39.40 1:55.74
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:47.75      Poland 2:13.41 1:47.75
10 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:47.78      Poland 1:47.78 2:02.45
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:52.79      Poland 1:52.79 2:02.14
12 Jan Zych 1:53.33      Poland 1:53.33 1:54.61
13 Gabriel Marczak 1:54.59      Poland 2:05.57 1:54.59
14 Tomek Bogdanik 2:10.34      Poland 2:10.34 2:31.31
15 Szymon Jeziorski 2:16.16      Poland 2:42.00 2:16.16
16 Luboš Bartík 2:17.55      Czech Republic 2:17.55 2:25.07
17 Dalibor Mrška 2:26.30      Slovakia 2:26.30 2:56.35
18 Mieszko Masłowski 2:31.17      Poland 2:31.17 2:49.34
19 Bartłomiej Gut 2:33.56      Poland 2:33.56 2:53.64
20 Dominik Czechowski 2:46.58      Poland 2:46.58 3:35.67
21 Patryk Kozieł 2:51.50      Poland 3:32.01 2:51.50
22 Błażej Cichy 2:56.97      Poland 2:56.97 DNS
23 Fabian Oleś 2:58.20      Poland 3:34.53 2:58.20
24 Jakub Piątek 2:59.89      Poland 3:31.90 2:59.89
25 Michał Mlostek 3:00.19      Poland 3:10.33 3:00.19
26 Ignacy Buczek 3:02.79      Poland 3:09.50 3:02.79
27 Łukasz Tomaszewski 3:10.73      Poland 3:11.27 3:10.73
28 Kamil Rozmus 3:26.81      Poland 3:44.53 3:26.81
29 Maciej Pająk 3:34.94      Poland 3:34.94 4:50.17
30 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:44.29      Slovakia 3:44.29 DNF
31 Jakub Bartos 3:50.39      Poland 4:01.85 3:50.39
32 Paweł Włoszek 3:51.53      Poland 3:51.53 4:33.22
33 Miłosz Kuropka 3:53.95      Poland 4:01.88 3:53.95
34 Szymon Kuliś 4:21.97      Poland 4:42.50 4:21.97
35 Adam Gołkowski 4:27.64      Poland 4:40.52 4:27.64
36 Ján Kučera 5:38.90      Slovakia 5:38.90 DNS
37 Borys Żyto 7:45.25      Poland 7:45.25 DNS
38 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
38 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 53.01   59.90    Poland 1:00.39 53.01 1:01.65 59.64 59.67
2 Mateusz Śliż 59.57   1:08.94    Poland 59.57 1:09.66 1:16.93 1:07.08 1:10.07
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.31   1:18.93    Poland 1:17.16 1:16.31 1:22.26 1:22.55 1:17.37
4 Maciej Lyer 1:24.49   1:29.47    Poland 1:26.60 1:26.31 1:35.51 1:39.65 1:24.49
5 Miłosz Gdula 1:21.79   1:31.78    Poland 1:39.72 1:26.33 1:29.29 1:47.76 1:21.79
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:27.95   1:32.03    Poland 1:44.70 1:27.95 1:32.85 1:29.78 1:33.46
7 Wojciech Knott 1:20.24   1:32.95    Poland 1:32.93 1:20.24 1:35.99 1:29.93 1:45.21
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:30.01   1:33.78    Poland 1:47.64 1:35.99 1:34.61 1:30.74 1:30.01
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.54   1:47.90    Poland 1:35.54 1:38.07 1:59.51 1:46.13 2:04.05
10 Jan Zych 1:41.59   1:54.76    Poland 2:02.77 2:16.84 1:49.84 1:41.59 1:51.67
11 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:42.88   1:55.71    Poland 1:59.94 2:03.38 1:42.88 2:00.02 1:47.17
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:51.07   1:56.59    Poland 1:51.43 2:10.31 2:00.87 1:51.07 1:57.47
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kózka 4.44   5.00    Poland 4.89 4.71 4.44 5.94 5.40
2 Jakub Kipa 3.38   5.04    Poland 6.19 3.65 5.27 7.51 3.38
3 Piotr Pojda 4.58   5.07    Poland 4.59 6.25 5.59 4.58 5.02
4 Karolina Żurek 4.55   5.08    Poland 7.79 4.80 5.67 4.55 4.76
5 Mieszko Masłowski 3.17   5.15    Poland 3.17 7.29 7.21 3.95 4.30
6 Paweł Kowol 4.57   5.48    Poland 7.78 4.57 5.06 6.15 5.23
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.85   5.89    Poland DNF 6.56 4.85 5.08 6.02
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.34   5.94    Poland 7.63 3.34 8.44 5.63 4.55
9 Jan Zych 5.18   5.94    Poland 6.14 5.84 5.18 8.32 5.84
10 Łukasz Burliga 3.81   6.08    Poland 7.03 5.79 5.76 6.69 3.81
11 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.68   6.08    Poland DNF 7.39 4.81 6.03 4.68
12 Piotr Trząski 4.53   6.13    Poland 8.99 6.71 6.08 5.59 4.53
13 Mateusz Fydrych 5.62   6.71    Poland 12.24 6.07 6.31 7.74 5.62
14 Wojciech Barciaga 4.64   7.01    Poland 9.14 4.64 6.34 6.85 7.84
15 Miłosz Gdula 5.39   7.09    Poland 6.87 5.39 6.76 7.64 DNF
16 Kacper Stacha 6.45   7.23    Poland 7.00 10.27 6.45 7.53 7.16
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.77   7.38    Poland 7.60 9.32 6.83 7.72 4.77
18 Mateusz Szwugier 4.12   7.40    Poland 4.12 8.11 7.32 6.78 12.45
19 Tomek Bogdanik 5.40   7.67    Poland 9.97 5.40 7.43 9.38 6.20
20 Dalibor Mrška 6.54   7.72    Slovakia 10.97 6.54 7.04 9.00 7.11
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.15   7.83    Ukraine 7.74 7.88 8.26 7.15 7.88
22 Patryk Kozieł 5.94   7.90    Poland 8.11 5.94 9.59 9.28 6.31
23 Fabian Oleś 4.59   8.01    Poland 4.59 6.61 8.08 9.35 9.64
24 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.16   NR 8.26    Slovakia 7.14 4.16 8.33 9.32 DNF
25 Jakub Bartos 6.43   8.39    Poland 10.04 7.03 9.96 8.18 6.43
26 Bartłomiej Zięba 6.64   8.65    Poland 7.75 10.42 6.64 7.79 19.84
27 Luboš Bartík 6.16   8.76    Czech Republic 7.70 7.12 11.45 12.54 6.16
28 Ignacy Buczek 5.71   8.85    Poland 10.28 5.71 8.34 11.18 7.93
29 Kacper Jach 7.85   9.42    Poland 10.06 7.85 11.17 9.30 8.91
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.81   9.95    Poland 11.72 6.81 10.30 8.20 11.35
31 Dominik Czechowski 4.88   11.67    Poland 11.08 4.88 13.38 DNF 10.56
32 Kamil Gładysz 6.99   15.14    Poland 16.81 6.99 17.42 19.58 11.19
33 Szymon Mazur 8.20      Poland 8.20 9.67
34 Miłosz Kuropka 8.28      Poland 17.27 8.28
35 Adrian Reinert 8.32      Poland 14.41 8.32
36 Michał Mlostek 8.50      Poland 10.63 8.50
37 Maciej Pająk 8.68      Poland 12.46 8.68
38 Kamil Rozmus 8.70      Poland 8.70 13.18
39 Szymon Kuliś 8.71      Poland 8.71 15.80
40 Krzysztof Bober 8.76      Poland 10.18 8.76
41 Maciej Lyer 8.94      Poland 11.12 8.94
42 Szymon Malinowski 9.29      Poland 9.29 10.87
43 Sonia Reinert 9.30      Poland 9.56 9.30
44 Jakub Bonarski 9.52      Poland 12.59 9.52
45 Igor Kowalczyk 9.66      Poland 14.75 9.66
46 Szymon Moroń 9.74      Poland 9.74 10.98
47 Szymon Jeziorski 9.93      Poland 10.93 9.93
48 Zuzanna Hora 10.13      Poland 12.45 10.13
49 Filip Paryż 10.25      Poland 29.99 10.25
50 Bruno Kurdybowicz 10.80      Poland 11.33 10.80
51 Kamil Olesz 11.26      Poland 12.06 11.26
52 Dawid Rokita 11.42      Poland 11.42 14.80
53 Robert Maruszczyk 11.47      Poland 11.47 17.45
54 Borys Żyto 11.63      Poland 11.63 16.43
55 Błażej Cichy 11.78      Poland 11.78 11.93
56 Jakub Piątek 11.83      Poland 11.83 15.37
57 Adam Szpor 12.82      Poland 12.82 25.38
58 Mateusz Tomaszek 13.09      Poland 16.60 13.09
59 Ján Kučera 13.37      Slovakia 24.03 13.37
60 Jakub Seiffert 13.52      Poland 13.52 17.62
61 Wojciech Wójcik 13.97      Poland 13.97 14.40
62 Michał Sikora 14.39      Poland 14.39 DNF
63 Marcel Całka 15.07      Poland 17.18 15.07
64 Sebastian Kieś 15.17      Poland 15.17 24.82
65 Kasia Stawiarz 15.72      Poland 15.88 15.72
66 Patrycja Trząska 15.73      Poland 16.07 15.73
67 Patrycja Głodzińska 18.42      Poland 36.44 18.42
68 Krzysztof Dziewicki 24.31      Poland 24.31 DNF
69 Klaudia Ciuk 49.94      Poland 49.94 53.86
70 Maciej Ciuk 1:17.62      Poland 1:17.62 1:19.73
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miłosz Gdula 4.29   4.61    Poland 4.48 6.87 4.69 4.29 4.67
2 Piotr Kózka 4.30   4.61    Poland 4.58 13.22 4.30 4.69 4.57
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.94   4.86    Poland 3.94 7.84 4.46 5.58 4.53
4 Mieszko Masłowski 4.21   4.90    Poland 4.27 7.05 5.97 4.45 4.21
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.52   5.07    Poland 3.52 5.05 5.80 5.50 4.66
6 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.13   5.09    Poland 7.22 4.72 5.48 4.13 5.08
7 Jakub Kipa 4.16   5.22    Poland 4.94 6.54 4.16 5.14 5.57
8 Piotr Pojda 3.85   5.45    Poland 4.69 6.54 5.13 3.85 6.70
9 Paweł Kowol 4.27   5.79    Poland 6.08 6.18 5.76 4.27 5.52
10 Karolina Żurek 5.47   5.94    Poland 5.91 5.47 5.83 8.41 6.08
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.01   6.02    Poland 5.01 6.75 5.14 6.18 8.38
12 Piotr Trząski 5.48   6.54    Poland 7.19 5.48 6.97 5.56 7.09
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.59   6.91    Poland 4.59 6.77 6.09 9.93 7.88
14 Tomek Bogdanik 6.31   7.09    Poland 6.62 11.16 7.65 6.31 7.01
15 Jan Zych 6.16   7.29    Poland 9.54 7.73 7.46 6.68 6.16
16 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.28   7.57    Slovakia 5.28 6.74 6.94 11.54 9.04
17 Kacper Stacha 6.69   7.65    Poland 8.47 6.69 7.27 7.20 8.69
18 Dominik Czechowski 4.94   7.80    Poland 4.94 9.02 13.90 8.82 5.56
19 Ignacy Buczek 5.68   7.82    Poland 5.68 7.46 7.79 8.20 14.31
20 Maciej Pająk 5.89   7.85    Poland 7.65 7.76 9.55 8.13 5.89
21 Jakub Bartos 6.57   8.09    Poland 7.47 9.40 6.57 7.39 9.75
22 Mateusz Fydrych 6.43   8.17    Poland 9.75 8.13 13.22 6.62 6.43
23 Luboš Bartík 6.42   8.32    Czech Republic 6.42 9.32 8.54 11.41 7.09
24 Adrian Reinert 5.93   8.34    Poland 5.93 9.01 10.72 8.17 7.84
25 Dalibor Mrška 5.87   8.44    Slovakia 8.94 8.89 7.48 5.87 9.05
26 Wojciech Barciaga 7.81   8.70    Poland 8.94 7.81 7.98 9.19 10.27
27 Kacper Jach 6.12   9.05    Poland 6.12 9.45 9.45 11.98 8.24
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 7.76   9.35    Poland 7.76 10.00 10.18 10.64 7.86
29 Fabian Oleś 4.64   9.80    Poland 6.19 16.43 12.68 10.54 4.64
30 Szymon Kuliś 4.31   10.56    Poland 4.31 9.81 12.58 9.30 13.19
31 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.67   10.94    Poland 5.67 9.89 11.29 13.86 11.64
32 Miłosz Kuropka 5.86   12.31    Poland 5.86 13.87 12.99 11.96 11.97
33 Mateusz Szwugier 5.20   12.33    Poland 20.38 10.07 DNF 5.20 6.55
34 Kamil Rozmus 8.32   13.71    Poland 12.43 20.22 12.56 16.13 8.32
35 Krzysztof Bober 10.43   13.87    Poland 13.93 10.43 13.33 14.35 22.50
36 Kamil Gładysz 4.52   16.16    Poland 4.52 17.42 16.74 14.33 19.90
37 Patryk Kozieł 4.61   DNF    Poland DNF 8.19 4.61 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 4.22   4.52    Poland 4.22 6.02 4.33 4.25 4.98
2 Paweł Kowol 4.46   5.10    Poland 4.46 5.38 5.36 4.56 6.12
3 Piotr Kózka 3.45   5.21    Poland 4.20 4.24 7.19 3.45 7.48
4 Piotr Pojda 4.19   5.49    Poland 6.20 15.64 4.19 4.88 5.39
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.13   5.68    Poland 6.61 4.66 5.76 4.13 12.75
6 Jakub Kipa 5.30   5.76    Poland 5.30 5.66 6.31 5.32 8.68
7 Mieszko Masłowski 3.94   5.98    Poland 3.94 4.98 9.08 4.84 8.11
8 Karolina Żurek 4.76   6.13    Poland 6.13 6.80 5.45 4.76 8.40
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.08   6.18    Poland 5.58 6.91 5.08 DNF 6.05
10 Miłosz Gdula 5.98   6.73    Poland 8.33 6.78 6.97 5.98 6.45
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.27   7.14    Poland 6.86 8.33 4.27 8.69 6.24
12 Piotr Trząski 6.41   7.82    Poland 9.36 7.44 6.41 8.53 7.48
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.54   3.47    Poland 2.99 4.36 2.54 3.91 3.50
2 Łukasz Burliga 3.33   3.92    Poland 3.33 4.53 3.68 5.47 3.55
3 Miłosz Gdula 3.26   4.26    Poland 5.05 4.34 4.23 3.26 4.20
4 Patryk Kozieł 4.02   4.36    Poland 4.23 4.50 4.35 4.02 5.88
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.04   4.37    Poland 3.04 3.70 5.02 4.91 4.51
6 Tomek Bogdanik 4.09   4.85    Poland 4.09 4.12 7.14 4.70 5.73
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.65   4.88    Poland 5.75 3.68 3.65 5.20 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.91   5.14    Poland 2.91 7.99 4.39 5.86 5.17
9 Ignacy Buczek 4.33   5.59    Poland 4.33 5.62 5.06 12.45 6.09
10 Szymon Jeziorski 4.59   5.94    Poland 4.59 5.59 4.82 8.16 7.42
11 Szymon Malinowski 3.97   6.22    Poland 9.25 7.69 3.97 4.18 6.79
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.50   6.30    Poland 5.99 17.58 6.96 5.50 5.96
13 Dalibor Mrška 3.80   6.54    Slovakia 5.65 9.47 5.21 3.80 8.75
14 Kamil Olesz 5.24   6.67    Poland 5.24 7.11 7.47 6.26 6.65
15 Wojciech Wójcik 5.26   6.94    Poland 5.26 9.23 6.89 5.53 8.40
16 Kacper Jach 4.80   6.98    Poland 4.80 10.35 5.48 5.49 9.97
17 Kacper Stacha 4.54   7.00    Poland 4.54 8.21 6.92 7.76 6.31
18 Maciej Pająk 5.09   7.22    Poland 5.09 7.55 8.51 7.40 6.70
19 Jan Zych 5.20   7.23    Poland 6.10 8.75 13.41 6.84 5.20
20 Mateusz Śliż 5.87   7.34    Poland 8.04 7.45 8.38 6.53 5.87
21 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.27   7.41    Poland 7.07 8.11 7.06 10.88 5.27
22 Bruno Kurdybowicz 6.90   7.85    Poland 6.90 7.87 7.74 7.93 11.37
23 Piotr Pojda 3.99   7.93    Poland 3.99 10.83 6.20 6.77 12.78
24 Kamil Rozmus 6.59   8.29    Poland 7.12 16.07 6.59 7.75 10.01
25 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.62   8.34    Poland 8.73 9.28 17.50 6.62 7.02
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.50   8.39    Poland 10.73 8.28 10.33 6.57 5.50
27 Maciej Lyer 7.09   8.48    Poland 8.69 10.01 9.60 7.09 7.14
28 Jakub Bonarski 6.02   8.61    Poland 7.19 6.02 12.41 8.54 10.10
29 Szymon Moroń 4.90   8.72    Poland 4.90 8.46 10.80 7.92 9.79
30 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.66   8.79    Slovakia 5.66 8.34 9.39 8.64 12.10
31 Jakub Bartos 8.42   9.05    Poland 9.29 8.42 12.60 9.12 8.73
32 Filip Błaszczyk 6.01   9.14    Poland 6.01 8.20 9.35 9.86 15.95
33 Paweł Kowol 6.45   9.21    Poland 6.45 9.31 10.47 7.85 13.82
34 Martyna Truszczyńska 7.81   9.56    Poland 14.10 10.71 8.28 7.81 9.70
35 Marcel Całka 6.51   9.64    Poland 6.51 11.37 8.22 14.41 9.32
36 Dominik Czechowski 8.76   9.72    Poland 10.60 11.37 8.76 9.17 9.38
37 Luboš Bartík 8.40   9.75    Czech Republic 8.91 8.40 11.26 10.31 10.02
38 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.73   10.39    Ukraine DNF 7.94 13.34 7.73 9.90
39 Mateusz Fydrych 7.39   10.40    Poland 13.63 8.48 7.39 9.09 18.09
40 Adrian Reinert 6.50   10.63    Poland 6.50 9.78 11.24 14.25 10.87
41 Adam Szpor 9.57   10.72    Poland 10.51 13.03 11.55 10.10 9.57
42 Kamil Pomietło 9.40   11.15    Poland 12.92 10.96 9.56 9.40 15.51
43 Sonia Reinert 7.70   11.82    Poland 7.70 11.47 11.68 12.31 16.93
44 Krzysztof Bober 10.81   11.98    Poland 12.36 17.26 11.94 11.63 10.81
45 Szymon Kuliś 7.96   12.40    Poland 7.96 14.87 10.45 11.88 15.98
46 Łukasz Gębicz 7.88   12.68    Poland 7.88 13.12 15.06 12.11 12.80
47 Jakub Piątek 6.08   12.70    Poland 6.08 16.24 13.08 17.24 8.79
48 Michał Mlostek 11.27   12.73    Poland 12.95 11.27 14.95 13.57 11.66
49 Mateusz Tomaszek 10.68   13.76    Poland 10.68 14.15 13.54 13.60 19.08
50 Bartosz Janecki 8.75   13.77    Poland 8.75 12.99 12.22 16.11 16.57
51 Miłosz Kuropka 8.72   13.78    Poland 12.61 18.18 17.43 11.30 8.72
52 Piotr Bienias 11.74   13.91    Poland 11.74 13.40 1:10.49 14.06 14.26
53 Adam Gołkowski 11.58   14.54    Poland 11.58 11.96 15.55 16.12 19.16
54 Igor Kowalczyk 9.40   14.74    Poland 9.40 12.54 18.51 15.90 15.78
55 Kamil Mieńko 12.69   14.98    Poland 12.69 14.59 25.56 14.77 15.57
56 Michał Marszałek 10.14   15.46    Poland 10.14 19.02 19.90 11.31 16.05
57 Kamil Gładysz 8.92   15.58    Poland 23.68 8.92 16.89 16.03 13.83
58 Piotr Trząski 11.33   20.08    Poland 11.33 19.19 21.69 19.37 DNF
59 Mateusz Szwugier 12.37   20.78    Poland 12.37 32.67 28.35 16.90 17.10
60 Jakub Seiffert 11.11   20.79    Poland 11.92 26.86 23.59 11.11 33.60
61 Sebastian Kieś 13.09   21.64    Poland 13.09 27.75 19.45 20.98 24.48
62 Michał Sikora 10.58   23.89    Poland 10.58 23.13 45.57 23.37 25.18
63 Krzysztof Dziewicki 12.25   24.27    Poland 30.97 12.25 30.99 20.04 21.80
64 Błażej Cichy 7.05   27.72    Poland 7.05 38.08 23.97 21.11 DNF
65 Paweł Włoszek 15.20      Poland 15.20 1:10.13
66 Robert Maruszczyk 16.57      Poland 16.57 16.98
67 Fabian Oleś 18.35      Poland 21.44 18.35
68 Michał Szczepanik 18.81      Poland 24.30 18.81
69 Borys Żyto 20.47      Poland 20.47 21.70
70 Agata Honisz 22.05      Poland 23.45 22.05
71 Błażej Morgała 23.31      Poland 23.31 DNF
72 Ján Kučera 25.06      Slovakia 25.06 31.44
73 Zuzanna Hora 27.92      Poland 27.92 34.92
74 Bartosz Pawlik 28.36      Poland 57.63 28.36
75 Aleksandra Mogiła 31.24      Poland 31.24 47.30
76 Radosław Ciuk 38.83      Poland 1:00.50 38.83
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.79   3.68    Poland 3.48 4.26 4.64 3.29 2.79
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   3.73    Poland 4.15 4.54 4.54 2.10 2.51
3 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.56   3.77    Poland 3.73 3.64 4.53 3.56 3.93
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.65   3.84    Poland 3.81 3.79 3.92 2.65 8.00
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.14   4.21    Poland 5.82 3.26 5.60 3.76 3.14
6 Tomek Bogdanik 3.32   4.52    Poland 4.89 5.23 5.57 3.32 3.43
7 Miłosz Gdula 3.16   4.65    Poland DNF 4.14 4.00 5.80 3.16
8 Patryk Kozieł 4.37   4.91    Poland 4.37 4.62 5.29 5.65 4.81
9 Dalibor Mrška 4.19   5.28   NR  Slovakia 5.53 7.54 5.69 4.19 4.62
10 Jan Zych 3.29   5.40    Poland 5.89 4.81 6.51 5.50 3.29
11 Ignacy Buczek 4.46   6.09    Poland 7.48 7.63 6.03 4.46 4.77
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.70   6.37    Poland 8.46 4.70 5.16 5.54 8.41
13 Kamil Olesz 4.75   6.49    Poland 8.25 6.41 4.75 11.07 4.82
14 Piotr Pojda 3.35   6.69    Poland 6.90 7.67 9.60 3.35 5.49
15 Mateusz Śliż 6.51   6.72    Poland 6.56 8.70 6.54 6.51 7.06
16 Kacper Jach 5.87   6.85    Poland 8.14 6.01 6.86 5.87 7.67
17 Maciej Lyer 5.80   6.99    Poland 10.29 7.65 6.93 5.80 6.40
18 Kacper Stacha 5.18   7.19    Poland 7.39 5.18 6.86 7.33 8.19
19 Maciej Pająk 5.22   7.82    Poland 7.92 7.20 5.22 8.33 8.56
20 Szymon Jeziorski 4.77   7.87    Poland 8.03 4.77 6.67 8.92 DNF
21 Paweł Kowol 6.42   7.99    Poland 9.64 7.64 10.22 6.42 6.69
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.35   8.27    Poland 8.80 11.07 8.53 5.35 7.47
23 Jakub Bonarski 6.47   8.61    Poland 9.73 8.03 8.07 13.82 6.47
24 Wojciech Wójcik 6.24   8.82    Poland 53.36 9.69 6.24 9.36 7.40
25 Dominik Czechowski 8.24   8.94    Poland 9.23 8.99 8.61 10.50 8.24
26 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.57   9.16    Poland 9.11 10.23 8.14 15.25 7.57
27 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 8.62   9.56    Ukraine 9.46 8.77 12.03 10.46 8.62
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 5.65   9.67    Poland DNF 8.70 8.69 11.63 5.65
29 Kamil Rozmus 4.12   9.97    Poland 9.52 12.31 4.12 9.59 10.81
30 Mateusz Fydrych 9.22   10.07    Poland 9.53 10.07 15.43 9.22 10.61
31 Jakub Bartos 9.69   10.41    Poland 11.03 10.33 12.00 9.88 9.69
32 Marcel Całka 7.76   10.42    Poland 10.00 11.05 10.33 10.94 7.76
33 Luboš Bartík 5.24   11.03    Czech Republic 11.67 13.17 12.57 5.24 8.85
34 Martyna Truszczyńska 7.50   11.46    Poland 11.21 7.50 21.36 9.51 13.67
35 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 5.87   11.55    Slovakia 10.48 DNF 5.87 17.88 6.29
36 Adrian Reinert 6.77   11.63    Poland 10.45 15.27 14.31 6.77 10.13
37 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.57   DNF    Poland 9.90 5.57 DNF DNF DNF
38 Szymon Moroń 12.20   DNF    Poland DNF 12.20 DNF DNF 16.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.99   3.87    Poland 4.46 3.64 1.99 4.23 3.74
2 Tomek Bogdanik 2.76   3.90    Poland 3.04 2.76 4.73 3.94 4.84
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.15   4.37    Poland 3.15 4.16 5.11 3.83 DNF
4 Miłosz Gdula 3.05   4.60    Poland 3.05 6.03 5.26 4.53 4.02
5 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.08   4.60    Poland 3.08 4.29 5.28 5.48 4.24
6 Jan Zych 2.91   5.06    Poland 3.17 6.34 6.69 5.67 2.91
7 Łukasz Burliga 4.20   5.15    Poland 4.55 4.20 6.12 4.77 DNF
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.44   5.39    Poland 5.14 7.54 6.55 4.49 3.44
9 Dalibor Mrška 4.71   5.63    Slovakia 6.05 5.64 7.14 4.71 5.21
10 Patryk Kozieł 5.38   6.38    Poland 5.38 6.70 6.24 DNF 6.21
11 Wojciech Barciaga 3.45   6.86    Poland 3.45 6.58 7.74 12.80 6.25
12 Ignacy Buczek 3.56   7.16    Poland 3.56 8.21 8.30 7.45 5.81
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 U F2 D' R2 U' B' R D R2 F R2 U L2 F R' B'
A #2 D2 F' D2 B L2 B L2 B2 F' L2 F R U' F' D U' F' L D2 R2 U'
A #3 D U R2 D U' L2 U R' D L2 D' L2 B' U F' D' B2 L' U
A #4 R' D2 L' F B R L F' R' D' R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 L2
A #5 U2 B2 L' U2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U F L2 D' L2 R F2 D2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R F2 R F2 R' B2 F2 L' R F' U2 B' R2 F2 R2 D F' D' F' L'
A Ex#2 R2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 D' R' B' F' L2 B2 D' L' B' U R2
B #1 D R F' D' L2 U L U2 B D2 B2 R' U2 F2 R2 L D2 B2 R' F2
B #2 B' L' F' U' R F D B R L D2 F B2 U2 F L2 F D2 F U2
B #3 B2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B D' R' B2 R U2 F' U2 L' B2 U'
B #4 L2 F U2 B' R2 U2 F2 U2 F' U' R B2 U' F' R D' U2 R F U'
B #5 B2 D2 F' D2 R2 B F2 D2 B' L R' F D' R U2 B F2 R2 D B
B Ex#1 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 D U' R2 B2 F' U R' F2 L U' B' L2 R B2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 L B2 L D2 L2 D2 R' F' R2 D F' L B F2 U' B L
C #1 U2 R2 D2 B L2 F L2 B2 F' L' B' L2 D' U' L2 B U' F' L2 U
C #2 L2 D2 B' F2 U2 B' L2 F2 L U' F U L' U2 L2 D' R' U L2
C #3 L2 U' B2 D2 F2 U' B2 U B2 R2 U' F' R F' L2 D' F L' F2 U
C #4 R F2 L' R B2 F2 R B2 D2 F D' R U' F' U2 L' B L2 F2 L'
C #5 R U2 B U' D B' D2 B' L' F U L2 U' B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L2
C Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 L2 U' F2 D L2 B' F2 R' F D2 U L' R2 B U' F2 U
C Ex#2 U2 B R D' F2 U' R D R U B D2 R2 B' R2 F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 R2 D' R2 U L2 U2 L B' D' U' F D' F2 U' R F U'
A #2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2 U2 R2 U' L' R' D F L2 R' U' F2
A #3 D2 U L2 B2 U' R2 F2 U2 L F D R B L D2 B R2 U2 B' D2
A #4 U' F2 L2 D2 U' L2 F2 D B2 F' D' F2 D2 B U' L R2 B L2
A #5 D' L' B D' F' D' B D2 B L' D2 F D2 F L2 D2 B R2 L2
A Ex#1 U' D2 R2 D' B2 R' D' B U' B' U F D2 B' U2 R2 F B
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B' L' F R' B' U2 F L' F2 L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 U B2
B #1 R L F U B' U2 B' U L B' R2 L2 F2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 U2 F2
B #2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 D F2 U R U L B L' F U' F' U' F2
B #3 U F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U F U2 R' U' B R D' U' R' U F2
B #4 F2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 U2 R2 F U' F' R B' L' U' F L'
B #5 D B2 U L2 U F2 D2 U' F2 D2 L' R B' D' L2 U B L' F' R'
B Ex#1 L' F D2 L B R L' B L F2 L D2 F2 D R2 D' R2 L2 D'
B Ex#2 L2 D U R2 U2 L2 B2 U' L' B2 U L' B U2 F L U2 B U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B R B L' D F' R D2 R2 D' F D2 B U2 D2 R2 F
A #2 B2 D R F B' L' B2 L2 F L' B' D2 F B2 R2 L2 D2 L2 B2
A #3 F2 U2 B' F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 L' B F L B' F2 R' U B2 R U
A #4 R2 B R D' F B' R D B2 R U' F2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 U2 R'
A #5 D2 F L2 D2 B L2 F2 R2 B' L' F' L' B U B' D B' L U R2
A Ex#1 L R2 F2 L D2 B2 D2 L2 B D' F' U L B L2 B L2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F2 B U' D R B' L D2 F' D' L2 D' R2 D B2 D B2 D
B #1 B2 D2 L2 B' L2 B2 F R2 B2 L' R' D' R' D2 B' U' F' D2 F' L
B #2 B2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 B' U2 R B U' F' L' R U B2 U2 B2 R2
B #3 F2 R' D' L2 F2 B L2 D R' B' L D2 R2 D L2 U' L2 D R2 D'
B #4 L' D2 F' L B' D' R2 D B U R2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 B2 R2
B #5 L F D2 R' B' L B2 U' L' B R' U2 D2 F' L2 F' R2 B2 U2 D2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 B F' D2 L2 R' D2 F2 R2 U' L R2 F' U2
B Ex#2 F R' F2 B' R2 B' U' R' L U' B' D2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 U L2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B' U2 B' U' B2 D2 L' U' F' U' B2 D L2 F2 R2 L2 U2
A #2 F2 R2 D' B2 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 U R' F' U2 B' L F2 L2 U F'
A #3 L2 B2 D2 F2 D R2 D' U2 B' R' D' F' U' F' D L R B F' U2
A #4 F2 U2 B2 D F2 D R2 U F' D' B' L U2 L D' B2 R B2 U
A #5 F L D' B R D2 L U2 F2 B2 R' D2 B D2 B L2 B R2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 U F2 R2 U F' U' B U' F L B D B R D'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 U F2 U B2 D F2 L2 B L F2 L' U R' B U2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' R' U' F R2 U2 R' U'
A #2 R2 U2 R U R2 U' F U' F R U'
A #3 R' F R U2 R U' F R U' R U'
A #4 R2 U' F U R U2 R' F R U2 R'
A #5 U' R' F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 F R'
A Ex#1 U R F' U' R2 U' R U F U' R
A Ex#2 U' F U' F2 R U' R U' R' U' R'
B #1 R U2 R2 F U' R2 F U2 F U2 R
B #2 R U' R2 U2 F' R U' F U' F' R
B #3 F' R2 U2 R U' R U' R' U2 R U'
B #4 R U2 F U' F R2 F R U2 R' F
B #5 U' F' R U R' F' U2 R U2 R U'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R U' R'
B Ex#2 R' U R U2 R' F R' U' F2 U' F
C #1 U R2 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U2 R U R
C #2 U2 R' F U R' F2 R U R U' R'
C #3 U R U' R2 U2 F' U R U2 R F
C #4 R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R' U R' F2 R2
C #5 U R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U2 F' U'
C Ex#1 U R U2 R2 F U R' U' F R' U'
C Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U2 R U2 R F' R2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R F U' R U' R' U2 R2
A #2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R2 F U' F' U'
A #3 R' U' F U' F' R U' R U2 R' U
A #4 U R' F U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R U
A #5 R' U2 R U2 R' U F R2 U' R2 U
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U' F' R2 U R' U' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U' R' U' F' R2 U' R'
B #1 R' F' U2 F R U2 R' F U2 F U
B #2 R' U' F U2 R U R' U2 F U2 R
B #3 U R F U2 R U R' F U2 R2 U2
B #4 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R2 F' R2 F U'
B #5 R F' R' U2 F U' R U2 R U2 F'
B Ex#1 U2 R F R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 F
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' R2 U' R' U2 R' U R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 U' R' U2 R F' R2 F R U'
A #2 R2 F R' U' F' U' R U R U' R'
A #3 R' F U' F R U R' U F2 R2 U'
A #4 U R2 F' U R2 U' R' U R' U' R2
A #5 R U2 R' U R' F' R' F U2 F' R
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U2 F U' R'
A Ex#2 F' U2 R' U R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 D F L' B2 F2 D' F' R B' L2 F L2 D2 B U2 F' L2 R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 L U L2 D Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 U Fw D L U L2 U2 Fw Rw' U' Rw Uw' Rw2 U' R
A #2 R2 B' R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B2 F R2 D' R B U' R D2 L' R' B2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 B L2 B' F' D2 Rw2 D' B2 U F2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' L Fw' Rw' F' Uw' R2 Fw'
A #3 B2 U2 F2 R B2 R B2 D2 L D' U F U' B' L' F U' L Rw2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 B' D' U' B2 Uw2 F Rw' Fw2 Rw' B' Rw B R Uw' R2 Fw' L Uw' U
A #4 B' L' R D F2 R F2 U R2 B' R2 F U2 L2 F U2 B U2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L2 D' B' R2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 L' B Uw2 Rw B2 Uw' Fw Uw' F L D Rw U2
A #5 F2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R D2 L B2 R' F2 D' F L' U' R2 U' B' L2 F' B Fw2 R' Uw2 D' B2 R' Fw2 R' U2 R' D' Rw2 Fw D U B' R B2 Uw' L Fw' U2 R' Fw' R2
A Ex#1 U R2 B2 U L2 D' B2 R2 L2 D B2 F' L2 D2 B U' L B' R2 U2 F' Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 L U' F2 U Fw' R2 U Rw2 R2 D Uw' Rw' Uw B2 Uw R'
A Ex#2 R' F2 L2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U R' D2 U' L' B D L F Fw2 Uw2 D B' D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 D F Rw2 D2 Rw F' L U' Fw Uw' L2 Fw' L' D2 Fw'
B #1 U2 D2 B' L2 F2 R2 F D2 F U' B R' U F2 D' F' B2 U' R' B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U' F Uw2 D U' B' F U2 R' Uw2 Rw Uw2 F' R Uw' Fw F2 R Uw' D2 Fw2 U'
B #2 L2 U L2 D2 F U B R' F' D L2 D2 B2 R2 L2 D' R2 U L2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D L2 D Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Uw2 B2 Rw' F' U' F' R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' F2 Rw U' Fw2 R'
B #3 B' U2 F' D2 B D2 F' R2 U2 B L' U2 L' D' B2 U D R' U Uw2 F L' Uw2 R Uw2 R2 B Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B R2 D L D2 Rw2 R' Uw Fw' L' Uw R Uw U' Rw
B #4 B2 L' D F2 D U2 B' L' R2 B D R2 D2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' Rw2 U F Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D B D L2 F2 L F' Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw Rw' R' Uw Fw' B2 Uw
B #5 B' F2 L U F U B' D2 F2 D' R' D2 R2 B L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F L2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 R2 U L2 F Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 D Rw B2 R2 U' F2 R' Fw Uw2 D F2 Rw Fw L'
B Ex#1 F2 U' R' D2 L2 F' U' L R' B2 F L2 D2 B U2 R2 F' D2 B' D2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U R U R D' L2 Fw D2 Fw2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw Fw2 R2 D2 Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 L' B2 L' D2 R L2 U2 B2 L D2 F D' L2 D2 F L U' F2 L' B D' Rw2 Fw2 U' R U' D2 Rw2 B2 L2 D' Fw2 U' Fw' L2 F B' U F2 Rw F2 U' Fw Rw2 L' Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 D U2 L2 D' U2 B' D' L' R' U2 B2 D2 F2 U' L' D Rw2 Uw2 D R' U Rw2 D2 Fw2 D L2 U2 L' Fw U2 F2 L' Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' U2 R2 D' L
A #2 B' F2 L' B2 D' F2 L2 U' F' L2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 Uw2 F U2 D Rw2 D' R2 U B' Rw2 U F Rw D R U D' Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw F Uw2 B R2
A #3 U2 F2 R' B2 D2 F2 L F2 L2 U' B' D' R2 U2 L' B' R L' F' U2 Fw2 U L D2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' D B2 D2 Fw' R' Fw R2 Fw F2 L2 Rw Uw' Rw R' U2 L'
A #4 F2 R U' F2 D' B D F2 D R F2 U' R2 U2 D L2 F2 B2 U R2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 L2 D Fw2 F2 U B F Rw' Uw2 F L B2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw' Uw Fw' F' L'
A #5 R D' F D L' B D2 R2 D' B2 L' F2 D2 L B2 L' B2 L R2 B2 Uw2 F' R Uw2 F L' Uw2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw' B L' B' U' Fw' R2 Uw Rw D2 R2 Fw F
A Ex#1 L' U2 B2 R' U2 L' R' U2 F2 U2 F L' U2 F2 D' U F R' D' F2 Fw2 D L2 D' Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 B2 F' R' F2 Rw' Fw D' Rw' Fw2 F' R2 U2 Fw
A Ex#2 L U2 R U2 R B2 L' U2 R2 F2 U F L F2 L' B' D2 F D L Fw2 L' Fw2 B' L Fw2 F' L' F2 L' Uw' Fw2 U L2 R2 U2 R Uw Rw' Fw' R2 D' U2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw R2 L2 Bw' Rw2 R Uw U' B2 Bw' U Uw D' L' Bw U2 Fw Lw2 Dw R Fw Dw' L' D U' Uw B D2 U Lw Rw Dw F' Dw2 Bw Fw' Lw2 L Fw2 Uw Rw' Bw R2 Fw2 Uw B2 Uw U2 Bw2 F' U' F Rw' U' R Uw2 Lw' U Fw' Uw'
A #2 D' F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B L2 Bw2 Rw Bw Lw2 F2 D' Bw' R Dw' Uw2 R2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw L2 B U F Fw Bw Lw Rw D' Dw' R' B2 Bw' Dw U F2 Bw' Lw D2 R2 Uw2 B' Bw2 Lw2 D' Uw Lw2 D Uw' B F' R2 F Dw' B2 U D' Dw2
A #3 F2 Bw2 R' U2 D2 Bw' L Rw2 Dw2 L Dw' Uw' D Fw Dw' Rw' B2 D' Lw' L U Uw D B2 D2 Rw R B2 Bw' Uw' B2 R Rw' U' Rw' Fw' Lw2 Dw Lw2 Uw' R2 D2 R2 B R' Fw2 Lw L U' D' L Uw2 D2 B' Bw L Bw D' Fw' R'
A #4 Rw U2 B2 Lw2 Uw' B2 Uw' U Fw2 U Lw Dw' D B' L D L2 Uw2 L' B2 Uw' U2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 D2 Lw' B F2 Uw' Rw B2 Lw' D' B Bw Rw' F' U Bw' D Uw' Bw2 Fw' B Uw' B2 R' Bw2 F' B2 L' Lw' Uw' Fw' U' Fw B L' Bw2
A #5 L Fw2 B D2 R' Lw Bw U' Lw' Fw D Lw' Uw D U' Dw' Rw F2 L' Lw2 F2 D' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' B' Rw' Uw' Dw' Lw' Fw' D F' R' Rw2 B2 L2 F' Uw' L Dw' Rw' L' Fw R L' Bw2 Dw2 F D2 Bw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw' U2 L
A Ex#1 R' B' Rw2 Uw' L U L F2 U' D Dw2 L2 Rw F Lw' F' U2 Fw2 Dw2 B Fw2 U2 Dw' B' L Fw' L2 Uw B' U Rw Uw' L Bw' F R2 Uw Lw' Rw' L2 D R Lw2 F2 R' Fw D L2 F' B' D' R' Rw B' Lw2 L Rw2 U2 B F2
A Ex#2 Lw Uw2 U Bw2 U2 F L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 Bw' Lw' Fw Dw' U Uw' L' Lw2 B2 Bw2 D R F' Uw' Lw2 Dw' D U2 Lw Fw' Dw L' D' F' L Uw' Lw R' Rw Bw' Rw Lw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 U2 R Rw2 U L' U L Fw Uw Lw Dw2
B #1 D F' Uw' Lw2 Bw D' F Bw2 D' Fw Dw2 Fw2 U2 Fw Bw' U' Bw U D Uw' Lw B Uw' Dw2 U2 F B R' L' F' Rw Dw2 Lw D F Rw2 Bw' L2 B' D' Lw2 R D2 B' Bw' Fw2 L' B' L R' F' U' F' U' L2 U L2 Fw' U2 Lw
B #2 B' Uw D Rw' Bw U' D Dw' Fw2 B Uw' D' B' Dw2 Fw Uw' F2 Rw Dw' Uw' D' R Lw' D' Dw Fw' Lw' D2 U2 Bw2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 R2 U2 D R D Bw' Dw2 R2 Bw' B Uw L' B Bw2 Rw2 U2 L B U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 Uw2 F2 Bw
B #3 F R2 Rw2 Uw R' Fw2 F Lw' R2 Rw2 Dw Bw2 L Lw2 Dw R' U Fw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B D' Lw' F2 Rw2 R2 B2 Rw Dw' D' F' Dw Lw D' Rw' Dw2 D2 Bw2 L' B2 U2 Fw U' Lw2 U Uw2 Bw2 D2 Bw2 F' Rw2 D' L2 D F2 Uw' D' Bw2
B #4 U Dw' Uw2 Lw D Dw R' Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw Lw' U' Lw B Dw D2 Lw' B D2 Uw' Lw2 L2 Fw F2 L U2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 B' U Uw' Rw Uw L2 F' U' L' Bw2 Uw Dw' D' Lw Rw' B2 Rw D2 Rw Bw2 B2 Rw2 D' Rw F Fw2 L2 Dw' Uw
B #5 Fw' Dw' Uw Bw Uw R2 L Dw' R' F Lw' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 B' Rw' R' Fw' F' R Lw' D' F' Lw' B' Dw Fw' R B2 D2 Dw B Dw2 L D Uw2 R' Bw R Rw D' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 L' U2 Rw D2 Lw2 U2 F U2 F2 L' D' F2 Fw D'
B Ex#1 L2 Dw' D' Rw Lw2 Dw' U2 Fw' U R' D2 Lw L2 R' D2 Fw' R2 U' Uw2 Dw2 F U Rw2 R' Uw U2 Dw L2 Rw2 Bw2 F' Rw U R Dw2 F2 Dw R' L Lw' D R2 Bw B' Uw' D' R' D2 F R L2 Rw Lw' Bw2 Uw2 B Fw Rw2 Dw' D'
B Ex#2 Fw2 Uw Fw U2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' L' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 B Dw Bw D' Fw' U' Bw2 F2 Dw F U' Lw Rw' D' F B L' D2 Lw Rw R' Dw2 D Bw Fw U2 Rw' F' Fw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 Dw L' D' Dw' R' U' Fw F2 D2 L' Bw2 Lw' F L2 U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B R2 F D2 F' D2 L2 F' L' B' F U2 R U' L U F U' Fw' Uw2
A #2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 R F2 R' B2 R' F' L2 B2 D B F L' U2 B' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F2 R2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 D2 U' L2 B F' L' B' U2 L' R B D' L' U2 Rw'
A Ex#1 F' L2 B' L2 B R2 F2 D2 B R' F2 D2 F2 L2 D U2 B F R D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 D F2 D U' F2 L2 F2 L' F' R2 B2 U' R' B2 U2 F R B' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 D R2 D R2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 R D U' L2 B D' R2 F' L'
A #2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' B D' B' D R' B' R' F U R2 D'
A #3 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 L U2 L' B2 L D' L' B R2 F D' B' R B
A #4 U2 R D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D L' U F2 L B' L F' D2 U' B2
A #5 D2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 B' R' U' B' F' D B2 D2 B F' D2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' F2 R U2 L D L B D' F D2 L'
A Ex#2 B' U' R2 F L2 B2 D R D F2 L' B2 L' U2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 U2
B #1 F' L2 B' U2 R2 F' L2 D2 B' U B' U2 R F2 R' D' L2 D2 L
B #2 U' R' B2 R2 L D2 F' D' B' U' L2 B2 L2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2
B #3 U2 R2 U F2 U F2 U' L2 R2 D2 L2 R F' L2 B2 U' L' D B2 F2
B #4 B2 D2 B' D2 B' L2 B D2 L2 R2 F U L' R' F U R2 F' D2 B D
B #5 F B U D2 L' U2 B' D R B2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 L2 B U2
B Ex#1 D F2 D L2 D L2 D L2 D2 F R B2 L' U R2 F R' B' F'
B Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' B2 L2 B' L' B' F2 L' D U2 L2 F' R' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' U' F U' R2 B D' R' U2 L' R2
A #2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 D2 F2 D' L2 R F R F L' F D L' D2
A #3 F' B U' B U D B D2 L B U D2 B2 L2 D F2 L2 F2 U'
A #4 U' B2 U' B2 F2 D R2 B2 U B D U2 B' L F' R B L D2 U
A #5 L2 F2 U2 R2 L2 U' B L F D B2 R D2 F2 R F2 R2 L F2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D L2 R2 U' L D' R2 F' R' U L F R F'
A Ex#2 L2 D B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D B L R B U L D2 B' D' F U F'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F' B' D' F2 L D' L' U2 D2 R U2 L F2 R U2 L' U2
A #2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 U B2 L R D2 B D' L2 F L
A #3 F2 U2 L2 F' D2 F' D F2 R D' F R F' L B2 L' B2
A Ex#1 B' L' B2 R' B R2 B2 U' R' F' R' U2 D2 R' F2 R U2 F2 L
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 D' B2 R B' D F D B' D' L' R' B U
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR0+ DL3- UL4- U0+ R2- D5- L2- ALL1+ y2 U2- R6+ D4- L1+ ALL4+ UL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL2+ UL3+ U4- R5+ D5- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R1+ D4- L5+ ALL3- UR DR
A #3 UR0+ DR0+ DL5- UL2+ U5- R5+ D4+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #4 UR5- DR4- DL5+ UL4+ U3- R1+ D5- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R3+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #5 UR2+ DR2- DL0+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D4+ L4- ALL3- y2 U1+ R4- D2+ L5+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR1+ DL4- UL6+ U2+ R2- D1+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5- D0+ L3- ALL0+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL6+ UL1+ U1+ R1- D4- L5- ALL2- y2 U1- R5+ D4+ L1- ALL6+ UR DR
B #1 UR4- DR5- DL1+ UL3- U2- R1- D3+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2- D1- L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR4- DR5- DL1- UL3+ U5+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- UR DL
B #3 UR1+ DR1+ DL4- UL2+ U6+ R2+ D1+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U3- R6+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL3- U4- R1+ D1+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R5+ D4- L4+ ALL4+ UR
B #5 UR4- DR2+ DL5+ UL6+ U3+ R1- D1+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R3+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL2+ UL2+ U5+ R5+ D6+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U1- R4- D3+ L5+ ALL1+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U5+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R4- D3+ L1+ ALL5+ UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL3+ UL1- U2+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U1- R1+ D1- L3- ALL3- DR
A #2 UR4- DR5+ DL2- UL2+ U1- R4+ D2- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R1- D3- L3- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR0+ DL2- UL5+ U3- R4+ D2- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D6+ L4- ALL4- DR
A #4 UR3+ DR0+ DL0+ UL4+ U0+ R4+ D4- L4- ALL1- y2 U6+ R3- D2+ L6+ ALL4- UR DR
A #5 UR0+ DR1- DL5- UL1- U2+ R2- D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U5- R6+ D5- L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR0+ DL4+ UL4- U5- R4- D2- L2- ALL1- y2 U1+ R6+ D6+ L5- ALL5- UR
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR1+ DL3+ UL2- U2+ R2+ D2+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' L' R B R' B' U R' B' R' u' l' r' b'
A #2 B R U B R U' R' L' R B' R u l r'
A #3 U' B' R' L U R' U B U' L U' l r' b'
A #4 L B' R U' R U L R U B' R' u r b
A #5 U L U B R L' U R' B' R U' u' b
A Ex#1 U' B L' U R' U' L R' L R' L u l' r
A Ex#2 R' B' R' B R B' U B' U B U' l' r b
B #1 B R L' U L U L' R' U B' U' u' l r'
B #2 U L' R' L' R' L' B' U' R L' U' u' l' r'
B #3 B' L' B' U' R' L B R U R L u' r
B #4 U B R' L' B' L' R U' L R' L' u' l'
B #5 U' B L' U' B R' L' B U' L U' u l b
B Ex#1 U' L R' L' B' R L U' R' U R' u'
B Ex#2 R' B' L' U' R U R L' R' L B l' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B' U B L R' L U' B' L l b'
A #2 L' B U' R' U B R L U R' B' l' r' b'
A #3 B' L R B' L U' R U R B' R u' l' b'
A #4 B' R B' R U' B L B' R' U' B u' l r' b
A #5 L' B U' L' U L' R' U' B' L U u' r'
A Ex#1 L R' U' R' L U B' U B' R B' u' r b'
A Ex#2 L' B R B L' R' L R B' U L u l r b
B #1 L B L B U L B L U L' U l r b
B #2 B' U B L' B L U L' R' L' B u' b'
B #3 B R L' B' L U' R' B L' U' R r' b
B #4 U L B' U R' L' B' L U' B' L' u
B #5 R L' B R' B R' U B' U' B' R u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 U' B' L' B' L' U' L R U L U' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 R' B U L R' B' R L B' R L r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B R' L U R B U B R' B r
A #2 U' R L' U L' R' B' R L R L u l
A #3 R B' U' B' R U' B U' L' U R' l' r' b
A #4 R' L' B L' B' U' L' R L' U B' u l'
A #5 L B U B' R B U' R' L B' R l' r b'
A Ex#1 B R U' R' L B' U R L' U R' l r b
A Ex#2 U R B' R' L R' U R B' R' U l' r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' L' R' L U B' U' R' U
A #2 L R L R' U' B' U R U' R' B
A #3 L R L' B' U L R' U' R' U' R
A #4 L R B' L' R U L' B' U B' L
A #5 L R B' R' U' R' L R' U' L' U'
A Ex#1 L R B R' B U R L' B U' L'
A Ex#2 L R B R' U R B U' B' R' U
B #1 L R L' R U R L' R' B R' L
B #2 L R' B U L U B R' B R' B
B #3 L R L' R B' L R B R L' B
B #4 L R L' R' L B L' B' L U' L
B #5 L R L B' L B' U R L R' L'
B Ex#1 L R L R' U B' R' B L U B
B Ex#2 L R L U' B' U L' U B L' R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' U R U' R L' R B
A #2 L R L R' U' L' R' L' U L U
A #3 L R L B' L' U' R' B R' B U'
A #4 L R L B U B' U' L R U L
A #5 L R L B L R' U' R' L' R B'
A Ex#1 L R B U L' B U' L B L B'
A Ex#2 L R L R L B' L' U L U' R
B #1 L R L' B' U R' L B L R' B
B #2 L R L B U' L U' B L U B'
B #3 L R L R B L U' B U' B' R'
B #4 L R L' B L' U R B L' R L
B #5 L R L' B L' U R B' R U R'
B Ex#1 L R L B U R B L' B L' B'
B Ex#2 L R B U' L' B R L' U R' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U B' L' U' L' U' B R
A #2 L R L U L B U' L' R B L'
A #3 L R L' B' U L' U' L B R B'
A #4 L R B U' L' B' U R' U B R'
A #5 L R L' B' U' R L' U' L B U'
A Ex#1 L R B' L' B' U' B L' R L' B'
A Ex#2 L R' L' B' U' B L' B' L R L'
Adam Gołkowski    Poland
Adam Gołkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 21.05   25.77   37.86 26.02 25.02 21.05 26.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.66   8.43   4.66 8.18 9.69 7.66 9.44
Megaminx Combined First round 35 4:27.64     4:40.52 4:27.64
Skewb Combined First round 53 11.58   14.54   11.58 11.96 15.55 16.12 19.16
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 15.49   16.63   15.90 15.49 19.77 18.06 15.93
Second round 46 15.21   16.26   15.44 21.17 17.29 15.21 16.04
First round 54 14.86   17.74   14.86 16.57 18.73 17.92 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.86   7.20   11.11 5.99 8.96 4.86 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:16.41     1:16.41 1:43.33
Adam Szpor    Poland
Adam Szpor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 20.52   23.85   26.91 21.83 20.52 27.10 22.81
First round 75 22.10   23.82   24.53 23.95 22.10 23.90 23.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.46   6.43   8.21 5.50 6.69 4.46 7.09
Combined First round 42 5.45   5.81   6.19 5.48 15.08 5.45 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:41.10     2:48.68 2:41.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 48.37     48.37 1:00.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 12.82     12.82 25.38
Skewb Combined First round 41 9.57   10.72   10.51 13.03 11.55 10.10 9.57
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 16.73   18.09   21.25 16.73 19.73 17.34 17.21
Second round 48 15.53   16.84   19.60 16.17 15.86 15.53 18.49
First round 55 16.30   17.79   17.74 17.75 16.30 17.88 18.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.31   7.08   4.31 5.77 6.65 9.34 8.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:05.24     1:20.84 1:05.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 41.98     41.98 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.93   8.34   5.93 9.01 10.72 8.17 7.84
Combined First round 35 8.32     14.41 8.32
Skewb Second round 36 6.77   11.63   10.45 15.27 14.31 6.77 10.13
Combined First round 40 6.50   10.63   6.50 9.78 11.24 14.25 10.87
Agata Honisz    Poland
Agata Honisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 48.07   59.97   1:01.45 1:03.33 48.07 57.62 1:00.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 17.49     17.49 27.76
Skewb Combined First round 70 22.05     23.45 22.05
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 1:10.71   1:23.17   1:23.44 1:18.77 1:10.71 1:40.19 1:27.31
Skewb Combined First round 75 31.24     31.24 47.30
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 30.14   41.62   46.84 41.69 41.08 42.08 30.14
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.95   12.06   12.57 10.95 12.67 12.51 11.11
Semi Final 6 10.02   11.09   12.45 11.38 11.25 10.65 10.02
Second round 17 11.34   12.64   13.01 12.72 11.34 14.95 12.20
First round 4 9.46   10.38   10.55 10.54 9.46 10.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.57   4.39   4.02 5.03 4.89 3.57 4.26
Combined First round 38 4.21   5.40   4.21 4.66 5.85 5.87 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.23   1:00.29   1:01.57 58.86 1:00.44 1:08.40 51.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.43   19.74   14.43 18.03 20.53 21.13 20.65
Combined First round 11 20.05   23.40   26.28 20.74 20.05 26.25 23.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:01.07   1:05.95   1:04.44 1:12.34 1:01.07
Megaminx Final 1 53.01   59.90   1:00.39 53.01 1:01.65 59.64 59.67
Combined First round 1 51.93   55.62   58.72 1:08.43 55.97 51.93 52.17
Bartłomiej Gut    Poland
Bartłomiej Gut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.94   23.41   19.94 20.26 25.67 27.66 24.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.44   6.14   7.29 6.41 6.37 5.64 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:14.24     1:14.24 1:36.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 3:06.72     3:06.72 3:35.95
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:33.56     2:33.56 2:53.64
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 12.70   13.71   14.24 12.72 14.18 12.70 14.94
Second round 18 11.52   12.71   11.52 11.56 13.21 13.36 13.86
First round 53 10.16   17.51   10.16 23.47 11.92 25.29 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.32   3.98   3.45 3.32 3.73 4.81 4.75
Second round 9 1.31   3.65   4.03 2.55 1.31 4.84 4.36
Combined First round 5 3.22   3.72   3.29 4.60 4.36 3.51 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.92   49.21   49.88 45.92 52.87 50.23 47.52
Combined First round 11 42.25   49.77   46.68 50.92 42.25 51.70 1:59.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:43.62   1:51.41   1:43.62 1:50.69 1:52.10 1:51.45 5:59.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 22.22   25.03   25.48 23.98 22.22 40.00 25.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:20.37   1:27.09   1:20.37 1:31.41 1:29.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 32.74     40.09 32.74
Megaminx Final 12 1:51.07   1:56.59   1:51.43 2:10.31 2:00.87 1:51.07 1:57.47
Combined First round 9 1:47.75     2:13.41 1:47.75
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.59   6.91   4.59 6.77 6.09 9.93 7.88
Combined First round 7 4.85   5.89   DNF 6.56 4.85 5.08 6.02
Skewb Second round 37 5.57   DNF   9.90 5.57 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 12 5.50   6.30   5.99 17.58 6.96 5.50 5.96
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.46   13.61   13.28 17.04 12.90 14.65 11.46
Semi Final 11 11.02   11.65   13.99 11.17 12.24 11.55 11.02
Second round 24 12.05   12.97   14.11 12.05 12.25 14.77 12.56
First round 9 10.00   11.78   14.80 10.00 11.68 11.76 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.92   52.67   58.09 52.98 53.15 48.92 51.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.00   DNF   DNF DNF 1:14.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.16   26.70   25.16 25.21 44.09 26.53 28.35
Pyraminx Final 9 5.08   6.18   5.58 6.91 5.08 DNF 6.05
Second round 6 4.13   5.09   7.22 4.72 5.48 4.13 5.08
Combined First round 11 4.68   6.08   DNF 7.39 4.81 6.03 4.68
Skewb Final 5 3.08   4.60   3.08 4.29 5.28 5.48 4.24
Second round 3 3.56   3.77   3.73 3.64 4.53 3.56 3.93
Combined First round 8 2.91   5.14   2.91 7.99 4.39 5.86 5.17
Bartłomiej Wałcerz    Poland
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.08   16.26   18.77 14.32 14.08 15.68 27.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 21.37   33.69   33.11 36.76 31.21 DNF 21.37
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.71   12.43   10.71 15.00 12.92 11.45 12.91
Second round 12 11.52   12.29   11.56 13.57 11.52 11.78 13.54
First round 8 10.14   11.73   DNF 11.66 12.02 11.52 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 4.61   13.01   4.61 16.16 23.72 7.16 15.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.82   53.61   52.39 54.45 53.99 58.21 48.82
Combined First round 10 45.72   49.54   50.03 56.17 52.11 46.47 45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.45   17.85   16.45 19.81 18.37 18.34 16.85
Combined First round 4 14.51   17.77   18.91 17.74 14.51 22.46 16.65
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.67   10.94   5.67 9.89 11.29 13.86 11.64
Combined First round 26 6.64   8.65   7.75 10.42 6.64 7.79 19.84
Bartosz Janecki    Poland
Bartosz Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.11   19.39   18.93 18.11 19.97 19.26 20.25
First round 57 15.69   18.44   18.94 17.89 22.01 15.69 18.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 4.60   6.73   4.60 7.75 7.56 4.88 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.95     1:29.78 1:05.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 3:12.80     3:12.80 3:26.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 38.98     53.40 38.98
Skewb Combined First round 50 8.75   13.77   8.75 12.99 12.22 16.11 16.57
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 43.21   52.12   48.30 56.18 51.88 43.21 1:18.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 18.05     18.05 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 1:30.05     1:43.99 1:30.05
Rubik's Clock Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 3 12.03   14.15   12.03 DNF 14.05 13.75 14.66
Skewb Combined First round 74 28.36     57.63 28.36
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 13.61   16.08   13.61 15.96 14.27 19.30 18.00
Second round 47 14.25   16.35   14.29 15.71 19.06 30.24 14.25
First round 41 13.00   15.00   13.00 17.86 15.26 15.28 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.41   6.70   7.62 5.56 6.91 8.86 5.41
Combined First round 39 3.00   5.57   5.36 4.82 8.09 3.00 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.42   57.70   53.62 52.42 1:04.06 1:01.10 58.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:01.46     2:01.46 2:14.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 40.26     1:08.86 40.26
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:56.97     2:56.97 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 11.78     11.78 11.93
Skewb Combined First round 64 7.05   27.72   7.05 38.08 23.97 21.11 DNF
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.09   13.65   12.27 11.09 15.12 15.22 13.56
First round 25 12.55   13.26   12.82 13.29 13.66 12.55 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.15   6.25   4.84 7.07 10.79 4.15 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 55.41   1:03.15   55.41 1:15.45 1:03.07 56.56 1:09.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:46.17   1:55.15   1:52.84 1:46.17 1:57.78 1:54.82 2:09.25
Skewb Combined First round 71 23.31     23.31 DNF
Borys Żyto    Poland
Borys Żyto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 30.32   33.58   31.88 34.20 30.32 34.65 38.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 15.47     15.47 27.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 1:38.25     1:38.25 1:51.13
Megaminx Combined First round 37 7:45.25     7:45.25 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 11.63     11.63 16.43
Skewb Combined First round 69 20.47     20.47 21.70
Bruno Kurdybowicz    Poland
Bruno Kurdybowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 17.63   20.63   20.56 29.14 17.63 18.53 22.79
First round 59 17.57   18.78   24.04 17.62 20.42 18.29 17.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 5.23   6.54   5.23 5.48 5.90 10.82 8.25
Combined First round 36 3.67   5.29   5.50 5.40 4.96 3.67 8.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.24   32.95   31.06 30.24 DNF 33.21 34.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.80     11.33 10.80
Skewb Second round 26 7.57   9.16   9.11 10.23 8.14 15.25 7.57
Combined First round 22 6.90   7.85   6.90 7.87 7.74 7.93 11.37
Dalibor Mrška    Slovakia
Dalibor Mrška
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 11.49   13.99   11.49 15.00 13.68 13.28 17.38
Second round 37 13.77   14.67   13.77 14.31 16.53 13.81 15.88
First round 44 13.55   15.72   14.35 17.34 16.07 16.74 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.85   5.16   3.85 5.77 5.18 5.37 4.93
Combined First round 44 5.07   5.84   5.35 5.07 6.63 7.23 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:08.26     1:23.49 1:08.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:23.06     2:23.06 2:37.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:42.20   DNF   5:42.20 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 32.76   37.93   39.87 32.76 40.74 40.51 33.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:43.77   NR 2:09.31   NR 1:43.77 2:07.34 2:36.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 24.14     28.44 24.14
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:26.30     2:26.30 2:56.35
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.87   8.44   8.94 8.89 7.48 5.87 9.05
Combined First round 20 6.54   7.72   10.97 6.54 7.04 9.00 7.11
Skewb Final 9 4.71   5.63   6.05 5.64 7.14 4.71 5.21
Second round 9 4.19   5.28   NR 5.53 7.54 5.69 4.19 4.62
Combined First round 13 3.80   6.54   5.65 9.47 5.21 3.80 8.75
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.39   DNF   DNF DNF 22.54 DNF 21.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.44   6.73   5.44 6.86 19.46 6.43 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:17.78     1:21.42 1:17.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:28.84     2:28.84 2:42.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.51   28.20   28.04 19.51 32.45 24.12 38.29
Dawid Rokita    Poland
Dawid Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 32.99   40.85   52.49 34.55 43.31 44.70 32.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 20.18     20.18 24.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.42     11.42 14.80
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 11.33   13.13   11.37 13.86 16.53 14.16 11.33
Second round 44 11.64   16.11   15.97 16.07 16.98 16.30 11.64
First round 42 13.28   15.03   17.70 13.34 13.28 22.71 14.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.20   4.44   3.20 4.90 4.13 4.28 DNF
Combined First round 45 2.86   5.94   7.43 5.89 4.65 2.86 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:10.67     1:10.67 1:12.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:37.25     2:48.34 2:37.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 29.59   31.13   33.19 29.59 30.10 30.10 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 25.38     34.35 25.38
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:46.58     2:46.58 3:35.67
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.94   7.80   4.94 9.02 13.90 8.82 5.56
Combined First round 31 4.88   11.67   11.08 4.88 13.38 DNF 10.56
Skewb Second round 25 8.24   8.94   9.23 8.99 8.61 10.50 8.24
Combined First round 36 8.76   9.72   10.60 11.37 8.76 9.17 9.38
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.11   14.33   12.11 17.13 13.68 12.43 16.88
Second round 41 12.86   15.22   12.86 14.99 15.85 14.83 16.30
First round 33 11.08   13.65   15.88 13.34 14.67 11.08 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.55   4.72   5.44 3.29 2.55 5.60 5.42
Combined First round 21 3.33   4.44   3.33 4.51 8.64 5.26 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.23   59.68   1:02.52 58.76 45.23 57.75 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:14.94     2:27.19 2:14.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.42   DNF   DNF 1:30.42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 22.94   29.79   30.24 22.94 38.49 33.50 25.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 36.34     39.57 36.34
Megaminx Final 8 1:30.01   1:33.78   1:47.64 1:35.99 1:34.61 1:30.74 1:30.01
Combined First round 5 1:26.53   1:32.64   1:39.62 1:30.51 1:40.52 1:26.53 1:27.78
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.76   9.35   7.76 10.00 10.18 10.64 7.86
Combined First round 30 6.81   9.95   11.72 6.81 10.30 8.20 11.35
Skewb Second round 28 5.65   9.67   DNF 8.70 8.69 11.63 5.65
Combined First round 25 6.62   8.34   8.73 9.28 17.50 6.62 7.02
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.63   12.86   12.62 11.63 12.84 14.43 13.12
Second round 34 12.64   14.19   17.80 14.26 15.02 13.29 12.64
First round 29 12.50   13.41   13.60 16.44 13.34 12.50 13.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.50   4.14   4.15 4.19 1.50 4.24 4.07
Combined First round 17 3.48   4.26   4.62 4.33 3.48 3.83 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 54.26   1:00.88   1:04.11 54.26 59.40 1:06.00 59.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:19.57     2:19.57 2:20.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.36   28.52   24.36 29.66 29.31 26.59 34.56
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:58.20     3:34.53 2:58.20
Pyraminx Second round 29 4.64   9.80   6.19 16.43 12.68 10.54 4.64
Combined First round 23 4.59   8.01   4.59 6.61 8.08 9.35 9.64
Skewb Combined First round 67 18.35     21.44 18.35
Filip Błaszczyk    Poland
Filip Błaszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.71   22.51   18.03 17.71 24.05 27.95 25.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.36   6.44   3.36 6.64 7.21 6.34 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:33.80     DNF 1:33.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 39.24     DNF 39.24
Skewb Combined First round 32 6.01   9.14   6.01 8.20 9.35 9.86 15.95
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.90   17.49   16.90 23.76 17.37 17.75 17.36
First round 61 14.07   18.90   30.40 15.91 19.74 14.07 21.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 10.25     29.99 10.25
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 11.98   14.46   15.10 14.05 14.24 11.98 19.54
Second round 22 10.10   12.90   10.10 12.57 14.24 12.68 13.45
First round 31 10.73   13.47   10.73 14.27 15.12 12.10 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.43   5.07   4.61 4.92 4.43 5.93 5.67
Combined First round 23 3.75   4.52   4.96 4.16 6.01 3.75 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.02   42.14   39.02 39.81 42.42 47.62 44.18
Combined First round 4 39.68   43.21   52.18 41.94 45.31 39.68 42.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:28.37   1:31.35   1:31.33 1:28.37 1:32.10 1:30.62 1:46.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 27.22   33.03   30.26 29.85 27.22 DNF 38.99
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:54.59     2:05.57 1:54.59
Gaweł Kazimierczuk    Poland
Gaweł Kazimierczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 6.29   7.03   6.80 7.12 6.29 DNF 7.17
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.70   11.84   11.50 DNF 12.65 10.70 11.38
Semi Final 1 9.13   10.01   9.13 9.57 13.40 9.36 11.11
Second round 8 10.91   11.41   11.69 11.14 11.69 11.40 10.91
First round 16 9.87   12.33   14.53 12.14 12.05 9.87 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.80   4.40   3.78 2.80 DNF 4.37 5.06
Combined First round 14 3.60   4.15   3.60 4.32 3.82 4.31 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.18   55.33   56.91 54.77 51.18 55.58 55.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:26.92   1:35.98   1:38.67 1:37.25 1:26.92 1:32.02 1:57.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.75   26.48   29.36 24.81 29.18 23.75 25.45
Megaminx Combined First round 26 3:02.79     3:09.50 3:02.79
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.68   7.82   5.68 7.46 7.79 8.20 14.31
Combined First round 28 5.71   8.85   10.28 5.71 8.34 11.18 7.93
Skewb Final 12 3.56   7.16   3.56 8.21 8.30 7.45 5.81
Second round 11 4.46   6.09   7.48 7.63 6.03 4.46 4.77
Combined First round 9 4.33   5.59   4.33 5.62 5.06 12.45 6.09
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.91   13.61   12.91 14.83 13.10 DNF 12.91
Semi Final 10 11.07   11.61   11.11 11.94 11.79 20.52 11.07
Second round 21 11.24   12.79   12.27 11.24 14.94 12.09 14.00
First round 20 11.29   12.48   13.02 11.93 12.48 16.79 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.96   4.08   3.98 5.61 2.96 4.07 4.19
Combined First round 22 3.75   4.49   4.65 3.75 7.27 5.06 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 59.89   1:12.62   1:28.84 1:02.08 1:06.94 59.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.94   17.03   15.15 21.38 18.79 14.94 17.14
Combined First round 7 18.59   19.12   19.38 21.17 19.18 18.59 18.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.66     14.75 9.66
Skewb Combined First round 54 9.40   14.74   9.40 12.54 18.51 15.90 15.78
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.50   18.51   19.47 26.30 17.50 18.18 17.89
First round 67 15.60   20.07   20.47 20.41 19.32 15.60 21.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.58   4.97   3.78 5.23 3.58 5.90 6.05
Second round 12 2.97   4.07   DNF 3.78 3.21 5.23 2.97
Combined First round 24 2.90   4.59   4.33 4.65 4.78 2.90 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:32.33     1:56.92 1:32.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 3:11.99     3:11.99 4:07.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 38.86     39.84 38.86
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.96   25.56   11.96 15.47 15.67 DNF 45.55
Combined First round 7 17.88   DNF   DNF 19.76 17.88 DNF 18.72
Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:50.39     4:01.85 3:50.39
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.57   8.09   7.47 9.40 6.57 7.39 9.75
Combined First round 25 6.43   8.39   10.04 7.03 9.96 8.18 6.43
Skewb Second round 31 9.69   10.41   11.03 10.33 12.00 9.88 9.69
Combined First round 31 8.42   9.05   9.29 8.42 12.60 9.12 8.73
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.05   18.06   15.05 19.81 21.15 16.53 17.84
First round 52 15.66   16.98   15.66 16.81 17.07 19.19 17.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 5.20   7.46   7.75 7.93 6.69 DNF 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:17.41     1:17.41 1:25.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:33.89     3:33.89 3:48.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 28.84   31.48   32.15 32.34 29.96 28.84 36.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 9.52     12.59 9.52
Skewb Second round 23 6.47   8.61   9.73 8.03 8.07 13.82 6.47
Combined First round 28 6.02   8.61   7.19 6.02 12.41 8.54 10.10
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.30   8.75   7.30 9.91 9.61 8.32 8.33
Semi Final 2 7.52   10.37   7.52 9.33 13.13 8.66 DNF
Second round 1 8.17   8.90   8.86 8.72 9.46 9.11 8.17
First round 1 7.87   9.27   8.38 9.39 10.52 10.05 7.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.20   2.49   2.60 2.20 2.62 2.72 2.25
Second round 1 2.09   3.24   2.60 5.19 2.13 4.98 2.09
Combined First round 20 2.89   4.42   6.97 3.03 6.59 3.64 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.96   42.56   48.13 35.96 40.77 45.33 41.59
Combined First round 7 40.76   43.97   52.18 40.76 43.13 43.99 44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.92   1:31.11   1:31.14 1:17.92 1:31.48 1:30.71 1:36.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:31.69   DNF   1:31.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.95   18.21   17.69 18.03 18.92 20.11 14.95
Combined First round 5 13.18   17.97   19.93 18.97 16.57 18.38 13.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.98   36.00   27.98 44.84 35.19
Megaminx Final 3 1:16.31   1:18.93   1:17.16 1:16.31 1:22.26 1:22.55 1:17.37
Combined First round 4 1:28.51   1:32.25   1:31.15 1:32.93 1:28.51 1:32.66 1:36.27
Pyraminx Final 6 5.30   5.76   5.30 5.66 6.31 5.32 8.68
Second round 7 4.16   5.22   4.94 6.54 4.16 5.14 5.57
Combined First round 2 3.38   5.04   6.19 3.65 5.27 7.51 3.38
Jakub Piątek    Poland
Jakub Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.60   17.78   18.05 19.44 17.99 14.60 17.30
First round 39 12.90   14.97   15.25 12.90 14.91 14.86 15.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.94   6.24   5.97 3.94 8.58 5.59 7.16
Combined First round 40 4.00   5.67   4.00 5.48 6.83 DNF 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:09.35     1:09.35 1:09.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:56.55     2:56.55 2:59.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 39.72     39.72 43.00
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:59.89     3:31.90 2:59.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.83     11.83 15.37
Skewb Combined First round 47 6.08   12.70   6.08 16.24 13.08 17.24 8.79
Jakub Seiffert    Poland
Jakub Seiffert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.84   18.34   DNF 16.99 16.84 17.91 20.13
First round 58 16.46   18.66   17.72 16.46 19.10 19.17 21.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 4.74   7.22   4.74 8.92 6.53 12.43 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:21.24     1:21.24 1:33.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.81     36.81 1:07.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 13.52     13.52 17.62
Skewb Combined First round 60 11.11   20.79   11.92 26.86 23.59 11.11 33.60
Ján Kučera    Slovakia
Ján Kučera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.39   22.49   24.12 16.39 31.62 21.81 21.53
First round 74 16.76   23.47   23.84 30.51 22.50 16.76 24.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.85   8.56   5.85 10.43 8.67 9.67 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 1:53.91     3:06.93 1:53.91
Megaminx Combined First round 36 5:38.90     5:38.90 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 13.37     24.03 13.37
Skewb Combined First round 72 25.06     25.06 31.44
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   12.07   9.50 11.02 14.07 11.64 13.55
Semi Final 9 10.68   11.61   11.61 10.77 12.46 10.68 30.00
Second round 30 12.93   13.63   13.80 13.78 14.78 13.30 12.93
First round 7 10.04   10.98   10.13 10.04 11.87 10.94 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.73   3.61   3.02 4.52 5.19 2.73 3.29
Second round 4 2.49   3.48   2.99 4.09 3.37 4.57 2.49
Combined First round 4 2.58   3.71   2.58 3.55 3.29 4.28 DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.00   52.58   52.65 43.00 55.21 49.87 55.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:08.33     2:08.33 2:10.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 23.74   26.58   23.74 24.17 27.13 29.73 28.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 32.33     49.33 32.33
Megaminx Final 10 1:41.59   1:54.76   2:02.77 2:16.84 1:49.84 1:41.59 1:51.67
Combined First round 12 1:53.33     1:53.33 1:54.61
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.16   7.29   9.54 7.73 7.46 6.68 6.16
Combined First round 9 5.18   5.94   6.14 5.84 5.18 8.32 5.84
Skewb Final 6 2.91   5.06   3.17 6.34 6.69 5.67 2.91
Second round 10 3.29   5.40   5.89 4.81 6.51 5.50 3.29
Combined First round 19 5.20   7.23   6.10 8.75 13.41 6.84 5.20
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.92   12.81   10.92 11.83 15.77 13.74 12.86
Semi Final 3 9.47   10.59   10.78 11.10 12.78 9.88 9.47
Second round 32 11.51   13.94   13.97 14.53 13.33 11.51 15.34
First round 6 10.75   10.97   10.75 10.99 10.81 11.12 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.47   5.77   5.42 7.27 2.47 8.01 4.61
Combined First round 19 3.49   4.41   4.43 4.36 4.86 4.44 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.33   47.27   48.54 46.81 46.45 1:15.85 42.33
Combined First round 8 41.18   47.05   51.74 42.67 1:09.63 46.75 41.18
Rubik's Clock Final 7 18.71   DNF   DNF DNF 18.71 19.52 DNF
Combined First round 5 14.44   17.26   17.67 17.42 16.69 24.02 14.44
Pyraminx Final 1 4.22   4.52   4.22 6.02 4.33 4.25 4.98
Second round 3 3.94   4.86   3.94 7.84 4.46 5.58 4.53
Combined First round 8 3.34   5.94   7.63 3.34 8.44 5.63 4.55
Skewb Final 1 1.99   3.87   4.46 3.64 1.99 4.23 3.74
Second round 2 2.10   3.73   4.15 4.54 4.54 2.10 2.51
Combined First round 1 2.54   3.47   2.99 4.36 2.54 3.91 3.50
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 24.08   26.95   38.31 28.07 24.08 24.31 28.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.38   5.57   5.88 4.38 5.60 5.23 DNF
Combined First round 34 4.96   5.20   4.96 5.26 5.27 5.06 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:47.68     2:00.53 1:47.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:06.22     1:06.22 1:13.00
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.12   9.05   6.12 9.45 9.45 11.98 8.24
Combined First round 29 7.85   9.42   10.06 7.85 11.17 9.30 8.91
Skewb Second round 16 5.87   6.85   8.14 6.01 6.86 5.87 7.67
Combined First round 16 4.80   6.98   4.80 10.35 5.48 5.49 9.97
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 14.02   15.22   14.29 14.02 17.70 17.17 14.19
Second round 42 12.27   15.37   19.67 17.69 14.50 12.27 13.92
First round 45 14.55   15.78   16.85 15.89 17.86 14.61 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.83   3.33   3.55 2.83 3.17 4.68 3.26
Second round 2 1.82   3.31   3.65 2.83 1.82 3.90 3.45
Combined First round 7 2.74   3.76   2.74 3.47 3.65 4.17 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:02.66   1:05.54   1:12.03 1:03.89 1:07.14 1:02.66 1:05.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:24.84     2:24.94 2:24.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 27.90   33.82   34.41 33.38 27.90 41.79 33.67
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.69   7.65   8.47 6.69 7.27 7.20 8.69
Combined First round 16 6.45   7.23   7.00 10.27 6.45 7.53 7.16
Skewb Second round 18 5.18   7.19   7.39 5.18 6.86 7.33 8.19
Combined First round 17 4.54   7.00   4.54 8.21 6.92 7.76 6.31
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.74   18.32   16.27 21.38 15.74 19.88 18.81
First round 62 16.85   18.93   19.88 17.66 19.80 16.85 19.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.61   4.65   3.61 4.05 5.48 4.41 7.65
Combined First round 41 4.26   5.69   6.28 6.33 4.26 4.47 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:19.96     1:32.61 1:19.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 5:04.55     5:46.90 5:04.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:19.68     DNF 1:19.68
Pyraminx Second round 36 4.52   16.16   4.52 17.42 16.74 14.33 19.90
Combined First round 32 6.99   15.14   16.81 6.99 17.42 19.58 11.19
Skewb Combined First round 57 8.92   15.58   23.68 8.92 16.89 16.03 13.83
Kamil Maroń    Poland
Kamil Maroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.29   30.44   33.83 34.00 28.72 28.78 25.29
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.45   12.58   12.04 13.66 12.05 13.69 10.45
Semi Final 12 10.72   11.92   12.17 12.04 11.56 13.32 10.72
Second round 13 10.70   12.34   13.07 11.54 10.70 13.31 12.42
First round 27 12.41   13.32   13.85 12.90 13.21 14.06 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.47   6.09   5.58 5.47 6.24 10.28 6.44
Combined First round 43 5.07   5.82   5.41 6.76 5.29 8.56 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:10.87     1:52.22 1:10.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 26.52   DNF   31.59 31.59 DNF 26.52 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 55 12.69   14.98   12.69 14.59 25.56 14.77 15.57
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 13.38   15.44   14.41 13.38 25.15 15.10 16.80
Second round 39 13.53   14.80   14.88 13.53 13.63 15.90 16.54
First round 36 13.38   14.42   15.02 15.77 13.38 14.58 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.00   6.39   6.78 5.38 7.13 7.00 5.00
Combined First round 27 3.30   4.93   5.56 5.18 4.06 3.30 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:07.52     1:07.52 1:13.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:20.01     2:31.98 2:20.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 28.94   34.32   35.05 34.94 28.94 32.96 38.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 11.26     12.06 11.26
Skewb Second round 13 4.75   6.49   8.25 6.41 4.75 11.07 4.82
Combined First round 14 5.24   6.67   5.24 7.11 7.47 6.26 6.65
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 15.52   17.83   15.52 18.45 19.52 20.89 15.52
Second round 50 14.28   17.41   14.28 16.38 17.99 DNF 17.85
First round 47 15.31   16.36   DNF 16.20 16.26 15.31 16.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.64   4.99   5.11 4.64 5.97 5.06 4.80
Combined First round 35 4.75   5.28   7.78 4.98 5.74 4.75 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 58.19   1:04.05   1:02.22 58.19 1:13.43 1:02.05 1:07.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:12.95     2:32.13 2:12.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:57.67   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 32.90   35.34   38.30 32.90 35.51 33.05 37.47
Megaminx Final 6 1:27.95   1:32.03   1:44.70 1:27.95 1:32.85 1:29.78 1:33.46
Combined First round 7 1:36.11     1:36.11 1:38.79
Skewb Combined First round 42 9.40   11.15   12.92 10.96 9.56 9.40 15.51
Kamil Rozmus    Poland
Kamil Rozmus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.33   19.99   20.50 18.72 31.24 20.75 17.33
First round 69 16.69   20.68   22.90 21.27 23.33 17.88 16.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.42   6.52   4.42 12.91 6.00 6.66 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:07.89     1:07.89 1:11.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:13.42     2:26.36 2:13.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.48   32.46   32.81 40.59 28.48 32.27 32.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 31.31     DNF 31.31
Megaminx Combined First round 28 3:26.81     3:44.53 3:26.81
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.32   13.71   12.43 20.22 12.56 16.13 8.32
Combined First round 38 8.70     8.70 13.18
Skewb Second round 29 4.12   9.97   9.52 12.31 4.12 9.59 10.81
Combined First round 24 6.59   8.29   7.12 16.07 6.59 7.75 10.01
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 13.58   14.05   14.64 13.58 13.66 13.84 19.74
Second round 16 10.77   12.61   12.54 12.57 12.71 12.97 10.77
First round 32 9.79   13.57   9.79 13.69 13.30 13.73 14.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 3.73   8.11   3.73 DNF 5.22 13.63 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.99   49.11   43.99 51.55 1:01.37 51.04 44.73
Combined First round 12 44.52   51.92   52.74 44.52 46.72 56.29 1:00.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:33.20   1:38.58   1:41.31 1:39.68 1:39.91 1:33.20 1:36.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.20   16.89   15.83 15.20 16.98 23.18 17.86
Combined First round 8 16.01   20.04   16.01 23.76 21.56 19.81 18.75
Karolina Żurek    Poland
Karolina Żurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 24.07   27.89   40.08 28.25 28.34 27.09 24.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:53.33     2:18.23 1:53.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 4:52.15     4:52.15 6:12.14
Pyraminx Final 8 4.76   6.13   6.13 6.80 5.45 4.76 8.40
Second round 10 5.47   5.94   5.91 5.47 5.83 8.41 6.08
Combined First round 4 4.55   5.08   7.79 4.80 5.67 4.55 4.76
Kasia Stawiarz    Poland
Kasia Stawiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 50.00   53.86   50.04 50.00 1:19.30 54.97 56.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 15.72     15.88 15.72
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:34.46   1:54.29   2:06.41 1:45.80 1:34.46 1:50.65 2:15.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 49.94     49.94 53.86
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.99   14.62   13.71 14.46 15.69 12.99 25.14
Second round 38 12.11   14.76   16.48 16.74 15.17 12.11 12.64
First round 40 13.69   14.98   13.69 13.80 14.05 17.08 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.50   4.77   DNF 4.50 5.02 4.52 4.78
Combined First round 28 4.42   4.93   4.42 4.85 4.89 5.06 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:17.32     DNF 1:17.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 3:53.93     3:53.93 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:18.99   DNF   DNF DNF 2:18.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 36.56     DNF 36.56
Pyraminx Second round 35 10.43   13.87   13.93 10.43 13.33 14.35 22.50
Combined First round 40 8.76     10.18 8.76
Skewb Combined First round 44 10.81   11.98   12.36 17.26 11.94 11.63 10.81
Krzysztof Dziewicki    Poland
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 47.87   56.52   1:04.96 47.87 51.41 53.20 1:05.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 12.06     21.03 12.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 1:53.70     1:53.70 2:04.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 24.31     24.31 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 63 12.25   24.27   30.97 12.25 30.99 20.04 21.80
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 12.24   13.73   12.81 13.56 14.82 12.24 14.87
Second round 35 10.80   14.32   10.80 14.16 14.89 13.90 17.45
First round 21 11.20   12.61   12.51 11.20 12.39 13.55 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.69   4.61   DNF 5.95 4.01 3.86 3.69
Combined First round 31 4.17   5.00   6.35 4.84 4.25 4.17 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.76   NR 43.70   44.54 44.92 41.63 1:15.20 37.76
Combined First round 3 39.99   42.16   NR 39.99 42.58 45.27 41.05 42.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:24.08   1:27.69   1:28.54 1:24.08 1:25.75 1:34.97 1:28.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 26.38   30.13   28.27 26.38 34.04 29.12 33.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:06.96   1:20.26   1:17.04 1:36.77 1:06.96
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:17.55     2:17.55 2:25.07
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.42   8.32   6.42 9.32 8.54 11.41 7.09
Combined First round 27 6.16   8.76   7.70 7.12 11.45 12.54 6.16
Skewb Second round 33 5.24   11.03   11.67 13.17 12.57 5.24 8.85
Combined First round 37 8.40   9.75   8.91 8.40 11.26 10.31 10.02
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.28   12.58   11.60 11.28 14.74 14.70 11.43
Second round 28 11.18   13.45   13.49 13.45 13.42 11.18 15.50
First round 19 11.24   12.41   12.69 12.13 11.24 13.77 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.69   3.16   3.02 2.69 2.72 4.25 3.75
Second round 5 1.43   3.49   4.06 3.24 1.43 3.16 4.70
Combined First round 1 2.18   3.03   2.61 3.50 5.82 2.18 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 59.70   1:06.29   1:04.43 59.70 1:06.84 1:10.25 1:07.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:09.62     2:27.40 2:09.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.14   19.07   17.14 20.09 21.44 19.87 17.25
Combined First round 12 19.12   23.79   19.12 20.34 24.12 26.90 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 20.40   21.07   22.09 20.60 20.53 22.83 20.40
Combined First round 8 22.93     22.93 26.20
Pyraminx Final 11 4.27   7.14   6.86 8.33 4.27 8.69 6.24
Second round 5 3.52   5.07   3.52 5.05 5.80 5.50 4.66
Combined First round 10 3.81   6.08   7.03 5.79 5.76 6.69 3.81
Skewb Final 7 4.20   5.15   4.55 4.20 6.12 4.77 DNF
Second round 1 2.79   3.68   3.48 4.26 4.64 3.29 2.79
Combined First round 2 3.33   3.92   3.33 4.53 3.68 5.47 3.55
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.00   13.91   15.30 14.45 13.40 12.00 13.87
Second round 20 12.30   12.75   13.27 12.61 12.37 12.30 13.40
First round 13 9.82   12.14   11.78 12.98 9.82 11.67 14.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.34   6.39   5.47 7.30 8.90 5.34 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.59   1:02.58   53.59 1:05.60 1:04.26 57.89 1:10.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 3:04.48     3:21.21 3:04.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.97   32.54   29.19 28.75 25.97 39.69 40.87
Skewb Combined First round 46 7.88   12.68   7.88 13.12 15.06 12.11 12.80
Łukasz Tomaszewski    Poland
Łukasz Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 17.54   25.37   37.17 35.59 17.54 20.44 20.08
First round 68 18.62   20.10   25.46 21.01 20.06 18.62 19.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:42.65     1:42.65 1:48.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 38.92     46.64 38.92
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:10.73     3:11.27 3:10.73
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 1:17.62     1:17.62 1:19.73
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 15.49   DNF   DNF 17.30 18.40 15.49 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.88   6.43   5.76 4.88 7.14 6.39 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:00.74   1:08.26   1:00.74 1:10.88 1:23.67 1:06.54 1:07.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:37.00     3:36.95 2:37.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.98   24.23   25.23 19.63 27.84 18.98 35.85
Megaminx Final 4 1:24.49   1:29.47   1:26.60 1:26.31 1:35.51 1:39.65 1:24.49
Combined First round 3 1:18.70   1:31.63   1:18.70 1:29.01 1:34.79 1:36.47 1:31.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.94     11.12 8.94
Skewb Second round 17 5.80   6.99   10.29 7.65 6.93 5.80 6.40
Combined First round 27 7.09   8.48   8.69 10.01 9.60 7.09 7.14
Maciej Pająk    Poland
Maciej Pająk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 15.04   17.77   24.06 15.04 20.32 16.50 16.50
Second round 43 13.51   15.73   17.73 15.39 13.51 14.06 18.08
First round 37 11.50   14.48   13.74 13.98 15.71 11.50 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.01   4.38   4.64 3.01 5.16 3.34 16.33
Combined First round 11 3.76   4.00   3.81 3.76 3.89 4.31 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.52   1:05.86   1:09.45 1:04.06 1:03.52 1:04.42 1:09.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:43.78     2:43.78 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:03.98     DNF 1:03.98
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:34.94     3:34.94 4:50.17
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.89   7.85   7.65 7.76 9.55 8.13 5.89
Combined First round 37 8.68     12.46 8.68
Skewb Second round 19 5.22   7.82   7.92 7.20 5.22 8.33 8.56
Combined First round 18 5.09   7.22   5.09 7.55 8.51 7.40 6.70
Marcel Całka    Poland
Marcel Całka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 23.77   25.49   23.77 26.77 36.92 24.58 25.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.85   6.50   5.91 6.91 6.68 4.85 9.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:17.69     1:17.69 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 15.07     17.18 15.07
Skewb Second round 32 7.76   10.42   10.00 11.05 10.33 10.94 7.76
Combined First round 35 6.51   9.64   6.51 11.37 8.22 14.41 9.32
Marcin Mroskowiak    Poland
Marcin Mroskowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 19.80   23.60   19.80 21.96 DNF 23.26 25.57
First round 72 18.39   23.26   18.39 20.39 20.38 31.39 29.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.81   4.96   3.81 4.70 6.79 4.32 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:11.40     1:39.91 1:11.40
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.27   7.41   7.07 8.11 7.06 10.88 5.27
Mário Dominik Gejdoš    Slovakia
Mário Dominik Gejdoš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 16.95   21.32   16.95 25.78 19.12 25.48 19.36
First round 70 18.66   20.72   23.66 21.70 21.56 18.66 18.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.37   5.66   5.31 5.22 6.45 3.37 6.58
Combined First round 29 3.53   4.94   7.05 3.53 4.90 5.04 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:27.05     1:27.05 1:39.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:39.94     3:44.05 3:39.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 37.14     1:00.13 37.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 26.14     DNF 26.14
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:44.29     3:44.29 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.28   7.57   5.28 6.74 6.94 11.54 9.04
Combined First round 24 4.16   NR 8.26   7.14 4.16 8.33 9.32 DNF
Skewb Second round 35 5.87   11.55   10.48 DNF 5.87 17.88 6.29
Combined First round 30 5.66   8.79   5.66 8.34 9.39 8.64 12.10
Martyna Truszczyńska    Poland
Martyna Truszczyńska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 17.99   21.28   22.00 21.29 17.99 23.88 20.54
First round 63 17.36   19.56   22.01 19.29 17.36 20.81 18.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.25   7.09   7.94 6.28 5.25 8.77 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:00.85     2:00.85 2:01.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 33.55   45.08   52.01 33.55 45.91 47.17 42.16
Megaminx Final 11 1:42.88   1:55.71   1:59.94 2:03.38 1:42.88 2:00.02 1:47.17
Combined First round 10 1:47.78     1:47.78 2:02.45
Skewb Second round 34 7.50   11.46   11.21 7.50 21.36 9.51 13.67
Combined First round 34 7.81   9.56   14.10 10.71 8.28 7.81 9.70
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.97   11.17   9.97 13.58 10.20 10.55 12.75
Semi Final 7 10.61   11.13   10.91 11.55 11.64 10.94 10.61
Second round 4 9.75   10.52   10.70 10.98 11.75 9.89 9.75
First round 10 9.10   11.95   12.70 12.98 10.45 12.71 9.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.46   3.30   3.12 2.46 3.40 7.12 3.37
Second round 8 2.68   3.57   2.76 4.99 10.17 2.97 2.68
Combined First round 2 2.36   3.03   2.37 2.66 4.05 2.36 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.05   46.77   43.05 50.08 46.71 49.82 43.78
Combined First round 5 36.47   43.43   44.11 43.24 36.47 43.78 43.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:28.00   1:51.08   1:59.83 1:52.30 1:47.80 1:53.13 1:28.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.73   24.25   25.23 18.73 29.36 21.40 26.12
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.43   8.17   9.75 8.13 13.22 6.62 6.43
Combined First round 13 5.62   6.71   12.24 6.07 6.31 7.74 5.62
Skewb Second round 30 9.22   10.07   9.53 10.07 15.43 9.22 10.61
Combined First round 39 7.39   10.40   13.63 8.48 7.39 9.09 18.09
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 9.99   12.15   12.55 11.23 9.99 12.68 13.65
Second round 2 7.69   9.42   9.35 8.55 10.36 10.75 7.69
First round 3 9.13   10.02   9.13 10.50 9.70 14.80 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.63   4.43   4.94 3.37 11.67 4.99 2.63
Combined First round 25 2.94   4.76   2.94 3.84 6.09 4.35 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.54   56.83   57.50 59.71 58.21 54.79 46.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:30.03   1:41.22   1:30.03 1:45.03 1:35.20 1:43.44 1:56.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.50   21.47   14.50 23.04 26.80 20.00 21.36
Combined First round 6 15.78   18.89   17.14 18.71 20.83 15.78 23.90
Megaminx Final 2 59.57   1:08.94   59.57 1:09.66 1:16.93 1:07.08 1:10.07
Combined First round 2 1:03.33   1:05.41   1:14.97 1:03.62 1:03.33 1:03.70 1:08.90
Skewb Second round 15 6.51   6.72   6.56 8.70 6.54 6.51 7.06
Combined First round 20 5.87   7.34   8.04 7.45 8.38 6.53 5.87
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 13.69   16.65   16.39 17.98 17.25 16.32 13.69
Second round 49 15.87   17.14   16.28 15.87 19.09 19.48 16.04
First round 43 14.81   15.51   23.83 15.43 15.02 14.81 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.99   4.84   4.11 4.79 6.13 3.99 5.63
Combined First round 33 4.17   5.17   4.17 4.26 4.97 6.29 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:12.57     1:12.57 1:14.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 4:18.25     4:41.86 4:18.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:03.03     1:03.03 1:07.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 5:26.55     5:26.55
Pyraminx Second round 33 5.20   12.33   20.38 10.07 DNF 5.20 6.55
Combined First round 18 4.12   7.40   4.12 8.11 7.32 6.78 12.45
Skewb Combined First round 59 12.37   20.78   12.37 32.67 28.35 16.90 17.10
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 19.66   20.96   25.74 21.66 20.67 19.66 20.55
First round 60 16.33   18.82   18.29 19.71 18.46 16.33 23.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 7.03   8.92   7.03 9.19 8.12 DNF 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:20.51     2:36.14 2:20.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 1:18.63     DNF 1:18.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 13.09     16.60 13.09
Skewb Combined First round 49 10.68   13.76   10.68 14.15 13.54 13.60 19.08
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.90   11.14   9.90 13.06 14.03 10.39 9.96
Semi Final 8 9.52   11.29   9.52 11.01 14.97 9.98 12.88
Second round 3 9.42   9.94   12.02 9.71 10.35 9.42 9.76
First round 23 11.37   12.70   13.40 13.47 11.37 11.40 13.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.77   57.12   1:10.50 55.55 57.05 58.76 53.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.09   15.99   14.29 14.09 21.79 16.85 16.84
Combined First round 3 14.73   17.71   14.73 15.80 21.77 19.10 18.22
Skewb Combined First round 56 10.14   15.46   10.14 19.02 19.90 11.31 16.05
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 19.93   25.36   28.29 25.53 19.93 32.50 22.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 4.82   7.30   6.57 8.42 4.82 6.92 9.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:20.53     2:03.27 1:20.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 3:18.22     3:27.16 3:18.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 42.55     42.55 47.60
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:00.19     3:10.33 3:00.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.50     10.63 8.50
Skewb Combined First round 48 11.27   12.73   12.95 11.27 14.95 13.57 11.66
Michał Plichta    Poland
Michał Plichta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.86   20.79   19.45 DNF 21.18 21.74 16.86
First round 65 16.01   19.71   37.00 17.98 22.93 16.01 18.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 6.77   9.84   23.74 7.60 14.68 6.77 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:14.18     1:29.39 1:14.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 32.45   43.96   32.45 38.50 50.48 46.49 46.90
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.77   19.74   19.00 22.77 19.73 20.48 17.77
First round 66 17.70   20.06   20.06 17.70 20.98 19.15 25.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 6.98   9.25   13.76 6.98 10.63 8.80 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:26.41     DNF 2:26.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 37.57     37.57 52.54
Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 14.39     14.39 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 62 10.58   23.89   10.58 23.13 45.57 23.37 25.18
Michał Szczepanik    Poland
Michał Szczepanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 54.00   1:01.60   1:06.86 59.19 54.00 58.74 1:13.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 21.37     21.37 22.51
Skewb Combined First round 68 18.81     24.30 18.81
Mieszko Masłowski    Poland
Mieszko Masłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 11.81   12.56   12.90 14.75 12.85 11.81 11.92
Second round 19 11.10   12.75   12.55 13.10 14.40 12.61 11.10
First round 24 9.77   13.12   12.62 13.95 9.77 13.04 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.61   5.27   5.11 5.88 DNF 4.83 4.61
Combined First round 32 3.97   5.11   7.18 3.97 4.43 5.76 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.27   1:01.74   1:04.99 58.00 1:07.55 1:02.24 52.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:31.17     2:31.17 2:49.34
Pyraminx Final 7 3.94   5.98   3.94 4.98 9.08 4.84 8.11
Second round 4 4.21   4.90   4.27 7.05 5.97 4.45 4.21
Combined First round 5 3.17   5.15   3.17 7.29 7.21 3.95 4.30
Miłosz Gdula    Poland
Miłosz Gdula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 11.44   12.30   11.44 12.57 11.57 12.77 DNF
Second round 15 9.71   12.57   13.60 13.01 9.71 12.55 12.15
First round 11 10.94   12.08   10.94 13.45 11.58 13.87 11.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.56   3.46   3.70 2.56 3.21 3.47 4.48
Second round 7 2.52   3.52   4.36 2.52 2.72 3.91 3.92
Combined First round 10 2.87   3.95   3.83 4.57 3.88 2.87 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.91   54.80   50.03 48.91 52.83 1:04.96 1:01.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:55.69   1:56.46   1:57.25 1:55.69 1:56.03 2:09.43 1:56.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.59   30.89   28.58 24.59 30.20 33.90 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:21.79   1:31.78   1:39.72 1:26.33 1:29.29 1:47.76 1:21.79
Combined First round 6 1:27.68   1:33.08   1:31.10 1:31.65 1:50.05 1:27.68 1:36.50
Pyraminx Final 10 5.98   6.73   8.33 6.78 6.97 5.98 6.45
Second round 1 4.29   4.61   4.48 6.87 4.69 4.29 4.67
Combined First round 15 5.39   7.09   6.87 5.39 6.76 7.64 DNF
Skewb Final 4 3.05   4.60   3.05 6.03 5.26 4.53 4.02
Second round 7 3.16   4.65   DNF 4.14 4.00 5.80 3.16
Combined First round 3 3.26   4.26   5.05 4.34 4.23 3.26 4.20
Miłosz Kuropka    Poland
Miłosz Kuropka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.27   25.01   24.66 27.87 23.27 25.71 24.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 7.49   8.43   9.28 7.64 7.49 9.51 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:42.03     1:42.03 1:50.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:53.95     4:01.88 3:53.95
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.86   12.31   5.86 13.87 12.99 11.96 11.97
Combined First round 34 8.28     17.27 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 51 8.72   13.78   12.61 18.18 17.43 11.30 8.72
Patrycja Głodzińska    Poland
Patrycja Głodzińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 18.42     36.44 18.42
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 48.97   1:03.20   1:10.43 1:36.68 58.02 1:01.16 48.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 8.09     8.09 10.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 15.73     16.07 15.73
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 14.43   15.80   19.39 14.66 16.17 16.58 14.43
Second round 45 14.10   16.21   14.46 16.57 14.10 18.05 17.61
First round 48 14.10   16.50   14.10 15.36 17.22 16.92 17.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.40   5.05   5.34 3.40 6.78 4.93 4.88
Combined First round 50 5.52   6.23   5.79 5.52 8.27 6.82 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 57.33   59.87   1:04.09 1:02.03 57.37 57.33 1:00.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:13.26     2:18.02 2:13.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 34.29   37.62   45.18 34.29 41.11 34.62 37.13
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:51.50     3:32.01 2:51.50
Pyraminx Second round 37 4.61   DNF   DNF 8.19 4.61 DNF DNF
Combined First round 22 5.94   7.90   8.11 5.94 9.59 9.28 6.31
Skewb Final 10 5.38   6.38   5.38 6.70 6.24 DNF 6.21
Second round 8 4.37   4.91   4.37 4.62 5.29 5.65 4.81
Combined First round 4 4.02   4.36   4.23 4.50 4.35 4.02 5.88
Paulina Szpilowska    Poland
Paulina Szpilowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 21.61   27.67   23.52 29.62 21.61 35.74 29.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 10.26     11.78 10.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:05.08     2:05.08 2:33.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 30.18     30.18 39.31
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.95   12.60   14.32 11.95 12.14 12.82 12.83
Second round 9 11.25   11.84   11.25 11.77 12.20 11.79 11.96
First round 22 11.61   12.65   11.61 14.40 12.38 12.84 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.23   5.15   4.73 4.23 5.83 4.90 6.23
Combined First round 37 4.26   5.35   4.60 4.26 6.30 6.88 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.17   1:05.75   57.17 1:16.23 1:06.84 1:08.84 1:01.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.55   25.38   24.41 26.20 18.55 38.65 25.52
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.72   18.43   17.77 14.72 19.66 17.85 21.95
First round 51 14.40   16.97   18.27 16.35 19.35 16.28 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 6.59   8.33   6.59 7.84 7.52 9.64 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:00.11   1:01.84   1:01.55 1:00.24 1:03.73 1:00.11 1:08.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.99     2:05.99 2:07.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:12.53   DNF   3:57.36 3:12.53 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 27.75   31.83   32.68 27.75 36.17 29.58 33.23
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.31   11.13   11.53 13.14 11.06 10.80 10.31
Combined First round 4 12.23   14.34   19.98 12.23 13.89 12.53 16.61
Pyraminx Final 2 4.46   5.10   4.46 5.38 5.36 4.56 6.12
Second round 9 4.27   5.79   6.08 6.18 5.76 4.27 5.52
Combined First round 6 4.57   5.48   7.78 4.57 5.06 6.15 5.23
Skewb Second round 21 6.42   7.99   9.64 7.64 10.22 6.42 6.69
Combined First round 33 6.45   9.21   6.45 9.31 10.47 7.85 13.82
Paweł Pałka    Poland
Paweł Pałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 37.86   42.53   46.02 42.06 41.48 37.86 44.06
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 19.40   20.32   19.56 20.67 23.71 20.72 19.40
First round 64 18.30   19.56   19.26 20.70 22.60 18.30 18.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.61   7.01   5.61 6.77 6.17 DNF 8.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:18.39     1:27.77 1:18.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:12.66     2:12.66 2:16.07
Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:51.53     3:51.53 4:33.22
Skewb Combined First round 65 15.20     15.20 1:10.13
Piotr Bienias    Poland
Piotr Bienias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 11.11   12.45   11.11 14.99 11.40 12.89 13.07
Second round 11 11.56   12.25   12.31 13.68 11.56 12.62 11.82
First round 34 12.12   13.66   14.22 12.81 12.12 13.96 16.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.52   4.24   4.23 3.05 5.45 7.03 2.52
Combined First round 16 3.58   4.21   4.05 4.66 3.58 3.91 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:36.86     1:36.86 2:50.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:37.03     2:37.03 2:51.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.78   24.34   25.04 27.07 24.64 19.78 23.35
Combined First round 10 20.90   22.44   20.90 21.38 34.87 22.57 23.36
Skewb Combined First round 52 11.74   13.91   11.74 13.40 1:10.49 14.06 14.26
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 11.42   13.23   14.18 11.42 13.27 13.54 12.89
Second round 10 9.14   12.06   9.14 13.19 11.68 26.68 11.32
First round 5 9.29   10.88   9.57 11.90 9.29 11.26 11.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.84   3.17   3.22 2.84 6.12 3.05 3.25
Second round 6 3.27   3.50   3.74 4.76 3.27 3.46 3.31
Combined First round 12 2.31   4.08   4.22 4.09 4.12 2.31 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.98   48.29   46.55 47.58 45.98 50.74 50.78
Combined First round 9 42.38   47.51   47.26 50.04 55.61 45.22 42.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:24.60   1:32.62   1:24.60 1:26.89 1:39.94 1:32.61 1:38.37
Pyraminx Final 3 3.45   5.21   4.20 4.24 7.19 3.45 7.48
Second round 2 4.30   4.61   4.58 13.22 4.30 4.69 4.57
Combined First round 1 4.44   5.00   4.89 4.71 4.44 5.94 5.40
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 10.80   13.18   10.80 14.99 12.15 13.71 13.69
Second round 25 11.91   12.99   12.61 11.91 12.33 14.04 15.25
First round 17 10.78   12.35   18.05 12.33 13.06 10.78 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.52   5.06   3.52 10.14 4.78 3.96 6.45
Combined First round 6 2.30   3.76   3.80 4.30 5.09 3.18 2.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.57   55.84   53.03 59.41 57.82 52.57 56.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:30.30   1:37.20   1:30.30 1:37.80 1:41.20 1:32.60 1:46.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.25   24.87   23.85 25.69 19.25 27.29 25.08
Pyraminx Final 4 4.19   5.49   6.20 15.64 4.19 4.88 5.39
Second round 8 3.85   5.45   4.69 6.54 5.13 3.85 6.70
Combined First round 3 4.58   5.07   4.59 6.25 5.59 4.58 5.02
Skewb Second round 14 3.35   6.69   6.90 7.67 9.60 3.35 5.49
Combined First round 23 3.99   7.93   3.99 10.83 6.20 6.77 12.78
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.92   20.35   18.81 22.27 20.25 14.92 21.99
First round 56 12.14   18.06   21.37 20.64 19.14 14.40 12.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.65   4.83   4.66 4.66 6.49 4.65 5.16
Combined First round 26 4.05   4.88   4.05 4.55 4.40 5.70 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:05.05     2:05.05 2:25.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 40.17     DNF 40.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 5:18.02     5:18.02
Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 6.41   7.82   9.36 7.44 6.41 8.53 7.48
Second round 12 5.48   6.54   7.19 5.48 6.97 5.56 7.09
Combined First round 12 4.53   6.13   8.99 6.71 6.08 5.59 4.53
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.33   20.08   11.33 19.19 21.69 19.37 DNF
Przemek Sioła    Poland
Przemek Sioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 23.51   27.31   27.40 29.19 23.51 25.33 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 5.43   7.79   7.72 5.43 10.15 11.85 5.49
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.90   9.53   9.48 8.90 9.08 11.88 10.03
Semi Final 4 9.51   10.80   10.29 9.78 9.51 12.33 13.18
Second round 5 7.84   10.69   7.84 8.93 12.35 19.40 10.80
First round 2 8.41   9.71   8.41 9.76 10.99 10.35 9.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.96   3.61   2.96 3.13 5.02 3.13 4.57
Second round 10 3.09   3.70   4.49 3.91 3.09 3.37 3.82
Combined First round 8 2.60   3.85   3.41 4.49 4.43 2.60 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.59   41.91   33.59 51.05 40.92 43.33 41.47
Combined First round 2 34.77   36.94   36.39 36.33 38.09 44.26 34.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:12.63   1:20.71   1:26.36 1:12.68 1:28.71 1:12.63 1:23.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.38   13.98   12.76 14.97 14.22 17.66 12.38
Combined First round 1 9.99   12.44   12.20 9.99 13.75 13.39 11.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 44.73   51.97   55.05 44.73 56.12
Skewb Final 3 3.15   4.37   3.15 4.16 5.11 3.83 DNF
Second round 4 2.65   3.84   3.81 3.79 3.92 2.65 8.00
Combined First round 5 3.04   4.37   3.04 3.70 5.02 4.91 4.51
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 25.71   28.83   34.44 27.12 25.71 26.13 33.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 7.90   14.30   7.90 29.73 11.42 9.15 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 3:02.40     3:14.66 3:02.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:05.44     1:05.44 1:18.64
Skewb Combined First round 76 38.83     1:00.50 38.83
Robert Maruszczyk    Poland
Robert Maruszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 19.74   27.42   28.72 25.13 28.40 39.07 19.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 8.59     18.99 8.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 59.74     1:58.18 59.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.47     11.47 17.45
Skewb Combined First round 66 16.57     16.57 16.98
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 13.00   16.20   14.58 15.73 13.00 18.28 20.33
Second round 40 13.86   14.94   14.99 17.06 14.49 13.86 15.34
First round 49 14.89   16.89   21.01 14.89 18.81 15.38 16.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.84   6.82   10.17 4.84 5.67 8.79 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 3:57.80     3:57.80 4:21.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 28.82   36.48   30.82 28.82 54.36 36.17 42.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 15.17     15.17 24.82
Skewb Combined First round 61 13.09   21.64   13.09 27.75 19.45 20.98 24.48
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 17.73   21.07   38.64 17.73 17.98 20.67 24.55
First round 50 14.88   16.92   16.53 16.03 14.88 19.98 18.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.87   7.40   5.87 6.31 8.37 7.51 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:19.06     1:19.06 1:20.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 39.33     45.50 39.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.30     9.56 9.30
Skewb Combined First round 43 7.70   11.82   7.70 11.47 11.68 12.31 16.93
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.31   12.70   12.69 12.68 10.31 12.72 13.06
Second round 29 12.57   13.53   13.07 12.57 DNF 14.59 12.94
First round 15 10.93   12.29   14.33 11.45 10.93 12.57 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.29   4.37   4.47 4.89 DNF 3.75 3.29
Combined First round 9 2.50   3.91   3.25 3.71 4.78 2.50 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.72   55.20   1:00.76 56.35 49.72 54.95 54.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:28.70     2:28.70 2:36.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:56.02   DNF   1:56.02 2:58.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.96   24.07   24.34 24.05 23.82 28.81 22.96
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:16.16     2:42.00 2:16.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.93     10.93 9.93
Skewb Second round 20 4.77   7.87   8.03 4.77 6.67 8.92 DNF
Combined First round 10 4.59   5.94   4.59 5.59 4.82 8.16 7.42
Szymon Kuliś    Poland
Szymon Kuliś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.60   24.02   20.60 24.45 27.31 23.24 24.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 6.26   7.24   7.40 7.84 7.47 6.26 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:22.38     1:32.37 1:22.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:39.41     3:15.04 2:39.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 45.05     1:00.25 45.05
Megaminx Combined First round 34 4:21.97     4:42.50 4:21.97
Pyraminx Second round 30 4.31   10.56   4.31 9.81 12.58 9.30 13.19
Combined First round 39 8.71     8.71 15.80
Skewb Combined First round 45 7.96   12.40   7.96 14.87 10.45 11.88 15.98
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 12.68   14.24   13.39 14.45 12.68 14.88 DNF
Second round 14 11.66   12.52   13.46 12.06 11.66 12.18 13.31
First round 18 11.40   12.36   13.70 11.40 12.26 12.25 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.05   3.80   3.05 3.76 3.71 5.51 3.92
Second round 11 2.98   3.88   4.51 2.98 6.77 3.80 3.34
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.29   3.04 5.90 4.01 3.88 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.70   1:01.10   51.70 1:02.68 1:19.88 1:01.27 59.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:05.56     2:17.40 2:05.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.61   28.65   28.14 28.41 27.61 35.51 29.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.29     9.29 10.87
Skewb Final 8 3.44   5.39   5.14 7.54 6.55 4.49 3.44
Second round 12 4.70   6.37   8.46 4.70 5.16 5.54 8.41
Combined First round 11 3.97   6.22   9.25 7.69 3.97 4.18 6.79
Szymon Mazur    Poland
Szymon Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 11.87   13.76   14.39 15.71 14.05 12.84 11.87
Second round 33 13.06   14.08   15.06 13.23 13.06 16.18 13.95
First round 35 13.04   13.68   13.56 14.07 13.49 13.99 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.51   6.45   5.51 6.60 6.56 14.73 6.18
Combined First round 48 5.10   6.01   7.00 6.38 5.10 5.33 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.67   59.09   1:01.00 57.69 DNF 55.67 58.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:20.37   1:34.24   1:20.37 1:25.93 1:37.71 1:41.15 1:39.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 29.10   31.21   29.52 33.25 29.10 37.51 30.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.20     8.20 9.67
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 12.84   14.33   12.94 12.84 16.56 19.54 13.49
Second round 23 12.09   12.92   12.09 12.43 12.83 16.28 13.51
First round 30 11.78   13.43   15.36 19.05 12.30 12.63 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.07   5.84   4.81 4.07 6.79 6.17 6.54
Combined First round 46 4.63   5.95   5.35 6.61 8.05 4.63 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.94   57.63   DNF 1:02.28 58.25 49.94 52.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:54.71   1:58.53   1:59.34 1:58.66 1:54.71 1:57.58 2:06.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:03.46   DNF   4:03.46 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.40   22.20   20.40 21.26 21.81 23.54 25.56
Combined First round 9 18.57   21.98   26.08 18.57 21.64 20.86 23.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.74     9.74 10.98
Skewb Second round 38 12.20   DNF   DNF 12.20 DNF DNF 16.76
Combined First round 29 4.90   8.72   4.90 8.46 10.80 7.92 9.79
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 46.69   51.46   DNF 51.09 47.81 46.69 55.47
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.50   12.40   DNF 12.78 10.50 13.03 11.40
Second round 26 10.46   13.11   10.46 11.72 15.26 DNF 12.36
First round 28 12.43   13.32   15.00 13.26 13.65 12.43 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.00   3.69   3.00 4.09 6.00 3.80 3.18
Second round 3 2.42   3.32   3.14 4.26 2.42 3.88