ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-10-17  Poland, Wodzisław Śląski ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Wojciech Knott 9.98  Łukasz Burliga 10.74  Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.82
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 3.37  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.38  Łukasz Burliga 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 37.72  Piotr Kózka 45.30  Mateusz Fydrych 45.48
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:18.00  Piotr Kózka 1:23.62  Szymon Mazur 1:30.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Bartłomiej Zięba 14.40  Karol Zakrzewski 16.42  Łukasz Burliga 17.31
 Pyraminx  Piotr Pojda 4.39  Jonatan Kłosko 4.77  Szymon Salabura 4.89
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.23  Łukasz Burliga 3.28  Jan Zych 3.67
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.52   9.71    Poland 11.42 9.52 8.83 10.79 8.52
2 Jonatan Kłosko 9.09   9.87    Poland 10.47 9.09 10.04 9.21 10.36
3 Wojciech Knott 8.96   9.94    Poland 10.82 9.45 8.96 10.63 9.73
4 Mateusz Fydrych 9.37   10.41    Poland 11.01 9.69 13.71 9.37 10.54
5 Łukasz Burliga 9.62   10.42    Poland 11.30 9.62 10.13 11.48 9.82
6 Kamil Mieńko 9.49   10.77    Poland 10.90 10.76 10.65 11.20 9.49
7 Szymon Malinowski 10.47   11.53    Poland 11.16 11.47 11.97 13.23 10.47
8 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.94   11.57    Poland 11.51 9.94 11.51 DNF 11.70
9 Piotr Kózka 10.71   11.79    Poland 11.45 11.82 10.71 12.31 12.11
10 Wojciech Barciaga 10.60   11.86    Poland 10.60 13.35 10.92 11.45 13.21
11 Artur Kristof 10.28   12.19    Poland 14.34 10.28 DNF 11.33 10.89
12 Karol Zakrzewski 11.10   12.26    Poland 12.09 11.90 11.10 13.37 12.79
13 Dawid Jęczmionka 11.01   12.28    Poland 12.02 11.01 12.72 21.50 12.11
14 Jan Zych 7.38   12.30    Poland 13.28 10.48 7.38 13.15 20.68
15 Piotr Pojda 10.92   12.35    Poland 14.13 12.66 10.92 12.88 11.52
16 Szymon Salabura 10.89   12.38    Poland 10.89 12.26 12.57 12.32 16.10
17 Maciej Pająk 10.27   12.66    Poland 12.74 13.82 12.68 10.27 12.56
18 Mateusz Balawajder 11.15   12.67    Poland 11.15 13.13 13.71 17.37 11.16
19 Dawid Kmak 11.39   12.67    Poland 11.39 13.58 11.92 12.51 14.16
20 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.85   13.01    Poland 13.48 14.68 11.16 10.85 14.40
21 Szymon Mazur 11.85   13.08    Poland 11.85 12.46 13.15 13.64 14.87
22 Fabian Oleś 12.55   13.10    Poland 14.02 12.55 15.36 12.55 12.73
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.06   13.51    Poland 16.78 10.06 12.21 14.98 13.35
24 Michał Śliwiński 11.34   13.70    Poland 14.44 15.31 11.34 15.84 11.35
25 Maciej Lyer 13.25   13.95    Poland 15.62 14.46 13.62 13.25 13.76
26 Błażej Morgała 12.99   14.10    Poland 12.99 15.66 14.15 14.05 14.10
27 Kamil Olesz 13.31   14.64    Poland 15.70 13.33 14.90 13.31 18.37
28 Adam Krupa 13.44   14.71    Poland 13.44 15.20 14.49 17.10 14.45
29 Kacper Stacha 13.94   14.79    Poland 14.61 15.70 14.17 13.94 15.59
30 Błażej Cichy 14.50   15.02    Poland 15.16 18.87 14.61 15.29 14.50
31 Szymon Meyer 13.94   15.20    Poland 16.65 DNF 13.94 14.18 14.77
32 Mateusz Konarski 15.12   15.52    Poland 15.32 15.95 15.30 15.12 18.81
33 Mateusz Tomaszek 15.33   15.57    Poland 15.33 15.56 15.47 17.72 15.67
34 Adrian Katryniok 14.17   15.72    Poland 16.25 14.17 15.86 17.46 15.05
35 Sebastian Kieś 12.48   15.90    Poland 14.86 15.06 31.90 17.78 12.48
36 Jarek Orzeł 14.15   16.28    Poland DNF 17.61 15.27 15.97 14.15
37 Klaudiusz Suchecki 15.87   16.57    Poland 15.91 16.47 18.71 17.34 15.87
38 Paweł Kowol 14.43   16.76    Poland 14.43 15.23 16.50 18.54 18.68
39 Dominik Wojciechowski 15.14   16.93    Poland 16.00 19.21 16.62 15.14 18.16
40 Kamil Pomietło 14.98   17.21    Poland 18.71 15.98 14.98 17.66 17.98
41 Michał Sikora 14.67   17.41    Poland 20.39 15.49 14.67 18.72 18.02
42 Łukasz Tomaszewski 15.71   17.41    Poland 20.02 19.46 16.37 15.71 16.40
43 Jakub Gogolok 16.60   18.13    Poland 18.38 19.92 16.60 17.95 18.05
44 Sonia Reinert 15.86   18.14    Poland 18.79 19.85 19.68 15.95 15.86
45 Maciej Bąk 17.57   18.31    Poland 17.60 20.41 18.56 17.57 18.78
46 Paweł Bąk 16.89   18.86    Poland 20.95 16.89 19.50 19.13 17.95
47 Adrian Reinert 13.57   19.86    Poland 13.57 19.60 20.52 21.57 19.45
48 Sebastian Król 17.51   20.28    Poland 27.56 21.41 17.51 19.95 19.47
49 Michał Mlostek 19.25   20.29    Poland 19.90 19.80 21.17 21.32 19.25
50 Paweł Włoszek 15.74   20.61    Poland 21.34 21.80 15.74 23.85 18.68
51 Kamil Gładysz 15.70   20.80    Poland 15.70 22.93 21.83 31.05 17.65
52 Kacper Jach 17.64   22.26    Poland 22.86 21.23 24.37 22.68 17.64
53 Tomasz Gowin 17.57   22.59    Poland 17.57 31.23 23.53 23.50 20.73
54 Janusz Gajda 21.89   23.48    Poland 21.89 23.95 23.84 23.09 23.51
55 Jakub Greń 20.32   23.63    Czech Republic 23.71 20.32 20.57 26.62 DNF
56 Wojciech Wójcik 19.86   23.74    Poland 19.86 24.28 21.69 25.24 26.23
57 Jakub Grunwald 23.15   24.95    Poland 23.70 27.15 34.60 24.00 23.15
58 Rafał Jeromin 25.33   25.67    Poland 25.97 25.54 25.33 26.54 25.50
59 Daniel Samoszyn 23.72   26.18    Poland 26.28 24.75 28.82 23.72 27.50
60 Dominik Górny 20.76   26.58    Poland 20.76 31.62 25.55 27.17 27.01
61 Vít Hřebíček 20.09   28.85    Czech Republic 24.91 31.54 31.55 30.09 20.09
62 Radosław Ciuk 27.37   30.65    Poland 30.15 33.97 27.83 27.37 57.09
63 Kacper Pamuła 30.07   34.21    Poland 31.98 34.79 39.83 30.07 35.85
64 Wiktor Łoskot 33.08   40.70    Poland 48.95 39.29 33.08 42.83 39.97
65 Alicja Czysz 37.18   40.74    Poland 37.18 52.25 40.86 41.41 39.96
66 Ola Morgała 35.86   41.53    Poland 41.27 57.31 35.86 38.93 44.40
67 Dawid Rokita 33.54   44.68    Poland 33.54 46.38 50.94 46.65 41.00
68 Wojciech Kotulski 41.82   48.57    Poland 55.64 46.05 41.82 1:02.66 44.02
69 Adam Schmidt 34.35   51.45    Poland 52.94 52.03 57.13 49.37 34.35
70 Mikołaj Kasztelan 43.41   53.76    Poland 57.06 52.83 1:00.37 43.41 51.38
71 Agata Honisz 44.05   55.22    Poland 1:27.08 1:00.69 44.05 48.06 56.92
72 Angelika Gaweł 1:01.44   1:06.11    Poland 1:07.52 1:26.12 1:08.82 1:02.00 1:01.44
73 Szymon Rokita 52.33   1:09.53    Poland 52.33 DNF 1:10.00 1:09.79 1:08.81
74 Szymon Ślakowski 45.05   1:11.24    Poland 1:02.91 1:12.04 1:18.78 1:20.01 45.05
75 Damian Mecner 1:01.74   1:15.45    Poland 1:34.29 1:12.66 1:01.74 1:25.26 1:08.43
76 Klaudia Ciuk 1:36.86   1:48.93    Poland 1:59.24 1:50.38 DNF 1:37.18 1:36.86
77 Julia Honisz 1:50.37   2:00.63    Poland 1:50.37 2:12.40 1:55.70 1:53.78 3:11.23
78 Maciej Ciuk 2:18.56   DNF    Poland 2:18.56 DNF DNF DNF 3:49.84
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 9.40   10.21    Poland 10.33 9.40 9.77 10.54 13.14
2 Mateusz Śliż 7.96   10.68    Poland 10.20 7.96 12.15 10.48 11.37
3 Mateusz Fydrych 9.24   10.83    Poland 9.88 9.24 12.95 12.82 9.80
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.22   10.92    Poland 10.25 9.22 12.06 12.87 10.46
5 Szymon Malinowski 9.15   11.01    Poland 9.83 9.15 11.90 11.30 12.57
6 Piotr Kózka 10.06   11.01    Poland 12.24 10.56 10.06 12.83 10.24
7 Kamil Mieńko 10.77   11.37    Poland 10.77 12.43 11.47 11.33 11.31
8 Wojciech Knott 9.49   11.53    Poland 9.49 DNF 11.74 13.14 9.70
9 Łukasz Burliga 7.95   11.66    Poland 10.40 7.95 10.04 14.73 14.53
10 Wojciech Barciaga 10.97   11.72    Poland 11.05 11.32 10.97 13.96 12.79
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.72   12.05    Poland 13.56 10.86 14.46 10.72 11.72
12 Artur Kristof 10.43   12.11    Poland 12.01 DNF 11.37 10.43 12.94
13 Michał Śliwiński 11.61   12.22    Poland 12.51 12.44 11.72 12.79 11.61
14 Karol Zakrzewski 11.09   12.44    Poland 11.09 12.67 14.41 11.52 13.12
15 Dawid Jęczmionka 11.18   12.46    Poland 13.94 22.52 11.72 11.18 11.72
16 Piotr Pojda 11.10   12.64    Poland 12.48 11.10 12.01 13.44 14.82
17 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.32   12.81    Poland 12.18 10.32 15.95 14.11 12.14
18 Fabian Oleś 11.36   12.97    Poland 12.87 12.33 11.36 14.19 13.71
19 Błażej Morgała 11.37   13.00    Poland 13.03 11.37 13.72 13.21 12.76
20 Mateusz Balawajder 12.24   13.02    Poland 13.50 13.52 12.92 12.63 12.24
21 Szymon Salabura 11.98   13.04    Poland 12.75 11.98 13.79 15.90 12.57
22 Dawid Kmak 11.96   13.06    Poland 12.26 16.10 11.96 12.04 14.89
23 Maciej Pająk 10.06   13.07    Poland 15.70 14.88 12.37 11.96 10.06
24 Maciej Lyer 11.16   13.10    Poland 12.45 11.16 14.19 14.77 12.67
25 Szymon Mazur 11.60   13.26    Poland 13.38 12.11 14.30 15.16 11.60
26 Bartłomiej Sordyl 11.28   13.44    Poland 11.28 DNF 14.14 13.75 12.43
27 Kamil Olesz 12.45   15.59    Poland 12.45 12.92 13.32 20.68 20.52
28 Mateusz Konarski 12.70   15.66    Poland 16.54 18.65 15.54 12.70 14.89
29 Szymon Meyer 13.54   15.85    Poland 22.72 15.76 13.54 14.73 17.05
30 Sebastian Kieś 14.54   15.97    Poland 15.34 19.12 15.81 14.54 16.77
31 Kacper Stacha 15.38   16.22    Poland 19.59 15.71 15.38 17.53 15.43
32 Dominik Wojciechowski 15.53   16.58    Poland 17.53 16.18 16.03 15.53 19.08
33 Błażej Cichy 14.47   16.60    Poland 17.60 21.61 16.13 14.47 16.06
34 Jarek Orzeł 15.67   17.40    Poland 15.67 16.04 19.51 16.65 19.92
35 Mateusz Tomaszek 15.23   17.58    Poland 17.02 15.23 18.19 17.59 18.13
36 Klaudiusz Suchecki 15.47   17.59    Poland 17.59 16.94 18.23 15.47 DNF
37 Paweł Kowol 16.46   17.85    Poland 19.43 16.46 17.05 18.15 18.36
38 Michał Sikora 15.04   17.95    Poland 17.35 18.50 20.24 15.04 18.00
39 Sonia Reinert 17.05   17.97    Poland 17.05 17.11 20.90 17.62 19.17
40 Adrian Reinert 16.73   18.06    Poland 18.33 18.63 16.73 22.47 17.23
41 Maciej Bąk 16.63   18.23    Poland 18.30 19.28 17.11 21.61 16.63
42 Łukasz Tomaszewski 14.58   18.91    Poland 14.58 DNF 17.52 20.32 18.90
43 Michał Mlostek 16.95   18.93    Poland 22.29 16.95 19.83 17.36 19.61
44 Kacper Jach 17.53   19.29    Poland 17.53 27.16 19.57 19.18 19.13
45 Kamil Pomietło 15.31   19.54    Poland 21.16 15.31 18.30 19.17 DNF
46 Sebastian Król 18.96   20.17    Poland 21.07 20.14 18.96 24.02 19.29
47 Tomasz Gowin 19.39   20.56    Poland 19.39 20.74 19.70 21.25 DNF
48 Adrian Katryniok 16.85   20.93    Poland 21.03 25.88 24.52 16.85 17.23
49 Kamil Gładysz 16.39   21.24    Poland 19.49 25.40 18.82 16.39 33.28
50 Paweł Włoszek 18.83   21.74    Poland 20.51 22.25 22.47 18.83 26.57
51 Jakub Gogolok 19.63   23.85    Poland 19.63 29.53 50.06 19.96 22.06
52 Jakub Greń 20.06   24.28    Czech Republic 24.73 20.06 32.45 27.78 20.34
53 Paweł Bąk 19.25   24.56    Poland 21.13 28.04 19.25 24.51 DNF
54 Janusz Gajda 23.44   26.58    Poland 26.56 DNF 23.44 24.20 28.99
55 Adam Krupa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 9.62   9.98    Poland 10.25 9.62 11.87 9.62 10.06
2 Łukasz Burliga 9.06   10.74    Poland 10.44 11.25 9.06 10.52 13.70
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.64   10.82    Poland 14.06 10.32 10.97 9.64 11.17
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.31   10.85    Poland 11.18 11.24 9.31 10.13 13.13
5 Mateusz Śliż 8.72   11.11    Poland 11.74 9.12 8.72 23.62 12.47
6 Artur Kristof 9.62   11.11    Poland 12.38 10.20 11.48 9.62 11.66
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.98   11.18    Poland 12.48 11.62 10.17 9.98 11.75
8 Szymon Malinowski 10.61   11.46    Poland 10.61 12.31 11.11 10.97 12.40
9 Piotr Kózka 9.56   11.79    Poland 12.95 10.06 13.79 9.56 12.36
10 Jan Zych 10.85   11.95    Poland 11.09 13.84 11.35 10.85 13.42
11 Kamil Mieńko 10.80   12.03    Poland 10.80 13.30 11.29 11.51 DNF
12 Wojciech Barciaga 11.24   12.95    Poland 12.47 11.24 12.89 13.48 17.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.31   2.60    Poland 2.59 3.24 2.31 2.61 2.61
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.29   3.23    Poland 4.70 3.33 2.56 3.81 2.29
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.00   3.36    Poland 4.64 3.20 3.00 3.39 3.49
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.33   3.53    Poland 2.33 3.29 3.81 3.49 6.11
5 Jan Zych 2.34   3.66    Poland 4.44 3.39 DNF 2.34 3.15
6 Kacper Stacha 3.20   3.83    Poland 3.77 5.52 4.10 3.63 3.20
7 Fabian Oleś 3.33   3.85    Poland 3.83 4.02 4.18 3.33 3.69
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.41   3.91    Poland 3.41 3.60 4.61 3.97 4.15
9 Wojciech Barciaga 3.15   3.98    Poland 3.79 3.15 6.04 3.64 4.51
10 Maciej Pająk 3.18   4.08    Poland 4.28 4.94 4.62 3.33 3.18
11 Piotr Kózka 3.58   4.43    Poland 4.02 3.60 5.68 3.58 6.78
12 Piotr Pojda 3.44   4.61    Poland 6.35 4.02 5.67 3.44 4.15
13 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.47   4.81    Poland 3.97 6.96 4.01 3.47 6.45
14 Mateusz Balawajder 3.03   4.83    Poland 5.32 4.05 5.12 3.03 5.94
15 Szymon Meyer 4.61   4.87    Poland 4.77 4.94 4.61 4.91 5.34
16 Michał Śliwiński 4.15   4.88    Poland 4.59 5.15 4.99 5.05 4.15
17 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.75   4.95    Poland 4.89 4.88 4.75 5.07 5.14
18 Artur Kristof 3.50   5.01    Poland 5.26 5.89 DNF 3.50 3.89
19 Szymon Salabura 4.15   5.09    Poland 5.23 5.04 5.01 8.15 4.15
20 Mateusz Konarski 4.36   5.18    Poland 6.34 5.38 4.69 4.36 5.47
21 Kamil Olesz 4.87   5.20    Poland 5.37 6.41 4.87 5.17 5.07
22 Dawid Jęczmionka 4.27   5.26    Poland 6.75 5.79 4.27 4.94 5.04
23 Mateusz Śliż 4.27   5.30    Poland 7.84 4.99 4.63 4.27 6.27
24 Kacper Jach 4.72   5.33    Poland 5.81 4.72 5.40 4.78 7.12
25 Karol Zakrzewski 4.12   5.36    Poland 4.81 4.12 5.70 6.76 5.57
26 Szymon Mazur 4.13   5.45    Poland 5.58 5.38 5.76 4.13 5.38
27 Michał Sikora 4.85   5.47    Poland 5.82 6.98 5.38 4.85 5.20
28 Jarek Orzeł 5.04   5.58    Poland 6.30 5.34 5.55 5.84 5.04
29 Paweł Kowol 4.81   5.63    Poland 13.95 5.01 5.93 5.95 4.81
30 Błażej Cichy 4.83   5.66    Poland 9.13 6.73 4.98 4.83 5.26
31 Mateusz Tomaszek 3.53   5.68    Poland 5.98 5.21 5.96 3.53 5.88
32 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.15   5.89    Poland 5.15 6.30 5.50 10.59 5.88
33 Adrian Katryniok 4.17   5.98    Poland 6.02 5.86 6.05 6.38 4.17
34 Dawid Kmak 4.70   6.12    Poland 5.02 6.55 9.34 4.70 6.79
35 Sebastian Kieś 5.38   6.14    Poland 7.10 5.38 5.65 6.42 6.34
36 Kamil Pomietło 4.33   6.16    Poland 8.70 7.95 5.65 4.89 4.33
37 Daniel Samoszyn 5.15   6.20    Poland 5.15 10.05 6.62 5.28 6.69
38 Michał Mlostek 5.91   6.24    Poland 7.12 6.08 5.92 6.71 5.91
39 Kamil Mieńko 4.73   6.36    Poland 4.73 DNF 6.20 5.06 7.81
40 Paweł Bąk 4.73   6.42    Poland 7.31 7.72 4.73 6.59 5.36
41 Jonatan Kłosko 4.91   6.53    Poland 5.17 7.06 14.95 7.35 4.91
42 Maciej Bąk 4.36   6.54    Poland 4.36 7.59 5.82 6.20 9.16
43 Maciej Lyer 5.19   6.73    Poland 5.19 6.63 7.33 7.29 6.27
44 Paweł Włoszek 5.39   7.12    Poland 5.39 7.13 8.08 6.15 8.31
45 Adrian Reinert 6.18   7.19    Poland 6.18 7.99 7.15 12.99 6.43
46 Wojciech Wójcik 2.92   7.22    Poland 8.58 6.14 6.95 14.12 2.92
47 Kacper Pamuła 5.23   7.39    Poland 8.87 6.16 5.23 8.63 7.38
48 Klaudiusz Suchecki 3.44   7.40    Poland 9.37 3.44 8.36 8.30 5.53
49 Jakub Greń 5.69   7.52    Czech Republic 6.82 9.82 5.69 8.67 7.07
50 Sonia Reinert 5.39   7.58    Poland 7.34 10.99 8.39 5.39 7.02
51 Tomasz Gowin 3.51   7.65    Poland 9.08 10.07 7.28 6.59 3.51
52 Dominik Górny 6.77   7.81    Poland 7.83 DNF 7.99 7.61 6.77
53 Vít Hřebíček 6.24   8.11    Czech Republic 6.24 6.87 10.35 7.12 10.76
54 Rafał Jeromin 6.86   8.56    Poland 9.19 6.86 8.31 17.46 8.19
55 Dawid Rokita 8.49   9.30    Poland 9.12 10.97 8.49 9.65 9.13
56 Janusz Gajda 6.39   9.34    Poland 10.54 7.92 6.39 9.55 13.25
57 Jakub Grunwald 7.38   9.54    Poland 11.14 8.98 8.49 7.38 DNF
58 Jakub Gogolok 7.03   9.75    Poland DNF 7.03 9.71 9.65 9.89
59 Mikołaj Kasztelan 9.09   12.59    Poland 9.09 14.38 15.28 13.79 9.61
60 Ola Morgała 11.13   15.57    Poland 15.13 11.13 15.49 16.10 18.62
61 Alicja Czysz 14.12   17.35    Poland 14.12 18.04 14.16 19.86 23.01
62 Szymon Rokita 15.78      Poland 29.50 15.78
63 Wojciech Kotulski 17.87      Poland 31.40 17.87
64 Angelika Gaweł 21.53      Poland 21.53 26.73
65 Agata Honisz 22.63      Poland 22.63 43.21
66 Damian Mecner 23.94      Poland 23.94 24.97
67 Adam Schmidt 24.76      Poland 24.76 DNF
68 Julia Honisz 42.04      Poland 42.04 45.46
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.59   3.37    Poland 2.59 4.16 5.82 2.94 3.02
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.82   3.38    Poland 2.82 5.33 3.87 3.21 3.05
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.79   3.43    Poland 5.02 2.79 4.08 3.43 2.79
4 Maciej Pająk 2.69   3.58    Poland 3.14 4.21 2.69 4.10 3.50
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.40   3.93    Poland 3.40 4.57 4.44 3.52 3.82
6 Piotr Kózka 3.56   4.19    Poland 3.82 4.67 4.84 4.08 3.56
7 Fabian Oleś 3.16   4.20    Poland 3.16 11.57 4.34 3.62 4.64
8 Piotr Pojda 3.35   4.20    Poland 4.15 3.35 5.45 3.81 4.64
9 Kacper Stacha 3.28   4.32    Poland 3.28 4.42 4.72 4.15 4.39
10 Mateusz Fydrych 3.09   4.36    Poland 3.93 6.58 4.69 3.09 4.46
11 Kamil Gładysz 3.39   4.47    Poland 3.53 3.95 5.92 6.57 3.39
12 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.91   4.57    Poland 3.91 4.04 5.02 4.73 4.95
13 Mateusz Balawajder 4.00   4.72    Poland 4.67 4.00 7.92 4.62 4.87
14 Szymon Meyer 4.57   5.16    Poland 4.74 4.57 7.50 5.41 5.34
15 Wojciech Barciaga 3.64   5.31    Poland 3.64 5.91 12.11 5.43 4.60
16 Michał Śliwiński 3.71   5.35    Poland 3.71 4.82 6.06 7.04 5.16
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.59   36.60    Poland 44.19 34.59 35.80 38.68 35.33
2 Mateusz Fydrych 30.76   39.51    Poland 37.05 30.76 43.85 45.98 37.63
3 Łukasz Burliga 41.88   44.60    Poland 57.09 42.25 41.88 46.65 44.90
4 Jonatan Kłosko 39.88   44.81    Poland 45.32 49.77 44.57 39.88 44.54
5 Mateusz Śliż 40.35   46.87    Poland 40.35 46.55 44.40 49.65 57.05
6 Karol Zakrzewski 41.69   47.59    Poland 53.22 49.77 44.48 48.51 41.69
7 Piotr Kózka 44.74   48.34    Poland 45.91 44.74 52.29 46.83 54.79
8 Jan Zych 44.60   48.59    Poland 47.66 49.85 44.60 56.93 48.27
9 Szymon Malinowski 44.83   48.61    Poland 53.31 45.29 47.24 53.94 44.83
10 Bartłomiej Sordyl 46.97   50.47    Poland 48.51 50.82 46.97 DNF 52.08
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 43.39   50.81    Poland 55.35 43.39 1:09.95 49.56 47.53
12 Piotr Pojda 45.63   51.05    Poland 47.90 52.24 53.02 57.30 45.63
13 Mateusz Balawajder 47.60   51.20    Poland 50.55 51.04 52.01 47.60 53.61
14 Jarek Orzeł 49.32   51.74    Poland 59.07 53.60 49.32 50.00 51.61
15 Michał Śliwiński 48.94   52.83    Poland 56.74 51.31 56.77 50.45 48.94
16 Fabian Oleś 43.41   52.95    Poland 52.31 57.39 57.15 43.41 49.39
17 Szymon Salabura 50.87   53.67    Poland 51.52 52.92 56.56 1:06.23 50.87
18 Szymon Mazur 47.68   53.95    Poland 55.24 1:06.28 47.68 55.73 50.89
19 Dawid Kmak 51.02   55.08    Poland 2:14.43 51.02 56.74 55.09 53.41
20 Wojciech Barciaga 51.19   55.85    Poland 55.38 52.62 51.19 59.54 DNF
21 Maciej Lyer 48.71   56.17    Poland 56.47 58.48 53.57 1:06.83 48.71
22 Maciej Pająk 50.12   56.45    Poland 51.52 50.12 55.65 1:02.18 1:10.60
23 Artur Kristof 51.27   57.51    Poland 1:09.89 53.10 51.27 59.56 59.87
24 Bartłomiej Zięba 45.87   57.98    Poland 1:07.77 52.45 53.73 1:39.32 45.87
25 Kacper Stacha 55.25   58.51    Poland 58.42 58.99 58.12 1:00.40 55.25
26 Paweł Kowol 47.93   59.44    Poland 54.46 1:10.37 1:02.01 47.93 1:01.85
27 Kamil Pomietło 59.19   1:01.73    Poland 59.19 1:01.70 1:02.50 1:05.55 1:00.99
28 Kamil Olesz 50.84   1:02.10    Poland 50.84 1:11.96 1:46.57 55.12 59.22
29 Dawid Jęczmionka 55.54   1:02.94    Poland 1:08.08 58.91 1:01.82 55.54 DNF
30 Błażej Cichy 1:01.22   1:03.24    Poland 1:01.83 1:01.22 DNF 1:03.46 1:04.42
31 Kamil Mieńko 1:04.16   1:06.77    Poland 1:06.32 1:18.19 1:08.61 1:04.16 1:05.39
32 Mateusz Konarski 1:04.27   1:10.38    Poland 1:27.93 1:07.80 1:04.27 1:09.96 1:13.37
33 Michał Mlostek 1:00.67   1:11.91    Poland 1:12.81 1:13.49 1:00.67 1:16.17 1:09.43
34 Adam Krupa 1:02.36   1:11.94    Poland 1:23.10 1:02.36 1:11.31 1:13.25 1:11.25
35 Sonia Reinert 1:04.16   1:12.01    Poland 1:15.54 1:04.16 1:15.29 1:06.97 1:13.77
36 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:08.58   1:12.63    Poland 1:13.49 1:13.83 1:25.70 1:08.58 1:10.57
37 Maciej Bąk 1:10.71   1:14.15    Poland 1:22.84 1:17.08 1:12.87 1:12.51 1:10.71
38 Adrian Reinert 1:06.37   1:14.70    Poland 1:11.02 1:14.34 1:06.37 1:18.74 DNF
39 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:07.19   1:16.20    Poland 1:07.19 1:09.00 1:22.42 DNF 1:17.19
40 Daniel Samoszyn 1:14.52   1:18.36    Poland 1:14.52 1:21.55 1:15.31 1:18.23 1:33.67
41 Szymon Meyer 1:03.31   1:21.82    Poland 1:46.81 1:19.35 1:21.13 1:03.31 1:24.99
42 Michał Sikora 1:14.37   1:25.28    Poland 1:32.34 1:14.37 1:19.70 1:38.29 1:23.81
43 Adrian Katryniok 1:24.57      Poland 1:32.41 1:24.57
44 Sebastian Kieś 1:27.68      Poland 1:27.68 1:30.70
45 Kacper Jach 1:27.88      Poland 1:29.43 1:27.88
46 Paweł Włoszek 1:28.97      Poland 1:35.15 1:28.97
47 Jakub Gogolok 1:30.18      Poland 1:30.18 DNF
48 Klaudiusz Suchecki 1:30.62      Poland 1:30.62 1:33.67
49 Tomasz Gowin 1:34.73      Poland 1:49.29 1:34.73
50 Rafał Jeromin 1:35.96      Poland 1:40.92 1:35.96
51 Wojciech Wójcik 1:36.11      Poland 2:40.64 1:36.11
52 Kamil Gładysz 1:37.82      Poland 1:37.82 1:47.52
53 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:41.40      Poland 1:41.40 DNF
54 Jakub Greń 1:46.44      Czech Republic 1:58.99 1:46.44
55 Paweł Bąk 1:54.99      Poland DNF 1:54.99
56 Kacper Pamuła 2:05.68      Poland 2:23.34 2:05.68
57 Radosław Ciuk 3:19.04      Poland DNF 3:19.04
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.80   37.72    Poland DNF 37.31 39.35 36.51 34.80
2 Piotr Kózka 42.48   45.30    Poland 52.20 42.48 46.35 45.88 43.68
3 Mateusz Fydrych 39.71   45.48    Poland 39.71 46.59 45.09 44.76 47.92
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 43.69   46.91    Poland 47.72 47.33 43.69 49.49 45.67
5 Jan Zych 41.46   47.15    Poland 52.32 42.21 41.46 46.93 53.29
6 Łukasz Burliga 42.82   47.73    Poland 48.07 45.03 55.13 50.09 42.82
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.87   48.54    Poland 44.52 54.37 51.48 42.87 49.63
8 Karol Zakrzewski 39.47   48.55    Poland 50.28 46.82 39.47 48.56 51.34
9 Jonatan Kłosko 38.87   49.71    Poland 58.64 2:11.59 47.31 38.87 43.17
10 Piotr Pojda 45.10   49.91    Poland 56.83 52.91 45.26 45.10 51.56
11 Michał Śliwiński 48.19   50.32    Poland 51.28 54.14 49.89 48.19 49.78
12 Mateusz Balawajder 51.07   51.95    Poland 51.99 51.07 53.42 52.32 51.54
13 Mateusz Śliż 42.94   52.87    Poland 56.61 DNF 48.52 53.49 42.94
14 Szymon Malinowski 41.93   53.79    Poland 57.56 53.87 1:01.82 41.93 49.95
15 Fabian Oleś 50.83   55.34    Poland 1:00.77 57.72 56.47 51.82 50.83
16 Jarek Orzeł 51.19   56.90    Poland 58.88 1:02.96 54.88 56.93 51.19
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:13.23   1:21.71    Poland 1:24.89 1:18.78 1:13.23 1:24.59 1:21.77
2 Piotr Kózka 1:23.16   1:25.24    Poland 1:25.25 1:24.01 1:23.16 1:26.45 1:34.80
3 Szymon Mazur 1:25.51   1:28.38    Poland 1:25.51 1:30.03 1:28.07 1:36.97 1:27.03
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:27.21   1:34.54    Poland 1:48.74 1:27.21 1:37.79 1:29.79 1:36.04
5 Szymon Malinowski 1:30.40   1:36.99    Poland 1:33.27 1:42.09 1:35.61 1:30.40 1:48.82
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:34.33   1:37.21    Poland 1:34.33 1:37.28 1:39.06 1:35.30 1:40.93
7 Jarek Orzeł 1:27.32   1:40.50    Poland 1:39.88 1:41.25 1:40.38 1:27.32 1:41.40
8 Mateusz Fydrych 1:28.14   1:42.68    Poland 2:09.79 1:39.77 1:28.14 1:47.38 1:40.90
9 Piotr Pojda 1:33.33   1:43.74    Poland 2:06.69 1:40.46 1:53.77 1:33.33 1:36.99
10 Michał Śliwiński 1:32.10   1:44.38    Poland 2:15.88 1:54.45 1:37.19 1:41.50 1:32.10
11 Kacper Stacha 1:41.22   1:45.27    Poland 1:41.22 1:46.41 1:48.39 1:43.03 1:46.37
12 Dawid Kmak 1:41.53   1:51.20    Poland 2:12.41 1:46.78 1:41.53 1:53.22 1:53.60
13 Błażej Morgała 1:50.15   1:52.45    Poland 1:50.15 1:50.80 1:53.45 1:53.09 1:57.27
14 Bartłomiej Zięba 1:47.46   1:54.11    Poland 1:47.46 2:02.97 1:49.04 1:54.77 1:58.53
15 Mateusz Śliż 1:43.38   1:54.33    Poland 2:19.53 1:53.81 1:55.57 1:53.60 1:43.38
16 Łukasz Burliga 1:43.46   1:58.28    Poland 1:43.46 2:15.54 1:49.98 2:07.57 1:57.29
17 Paweł Kowol 1:56.01   2:00.94    Poland 2:02.93 2:01.68 1:58.47 1:56.01 2:02.67
18 Artur Kristof 1:45.75   2:02.65    Poland 1:45.75 2:01.96 1:59.18 2:06.82 2:09.90
19 Jan Zych 1:46.88   2:05.40    Poland 2:40.24 2:03.57 1:46.88 2:00.11 2:12.52
20 Maciej Lyer 2:00.33   2:08.69    Poland 2:20.55 2:03.24 2:00.33 2:02.29 2:23.77
21 Michał Mlostek 2:05.35   2:14.77    Poland 2:31.75 2:05.39 2:14.12 2:05.35 2:24.81
22 Paweł Włoszek 2:00.46   2:18.71    Poland 2:59.53 2:00.46 2:24.17 2:28.74 2:03.23
23 Kamil Pomietło 2:11.85      Poland 2:18.22 2:11.85
24 Daniel Samoszyn 2:15.20      Poland 2:15.20 2:31.58
25 Błażej Cichy 2:15.40      Poland 2:16.16 2:15.40
26 Mateusz Konarski 2:15.73      Poland 2:15.73 2:32.10
27 Adrian Katryniok 2:18.48      Poland 2:25.73 2:18.48
28 Maciej Pająk 2:18.70      Poland 3:02.19 2:18.70
29 Łukasz Tomaszewski 2:20.03      Poland 2:20.03 2:26.10
30 Wojciech Barciaga 2:24.17      Poland 2:24.17 DNF
31 Kamil Olesz 2:24.37      Poland 2:24.37 2:27.24
32 Fabian Oleś 2:24.75      Poland 2:29.12 2:24.75
33 Szymon Salabura 2:26.37      Poland 2:26.53 2:26.37
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:27.47      Poland 2:27.47 2:35.79
35 Mateusz Balawajder 2:41.97      Poland 2:41.97 3:06.32
36 Tomasz Gowin 3:08.78      Poland 3:08.78 3:17.19
37 Janusz Gajda 3:09.02      Poland 3:09.02 3:18.66
38 Szymon Meyer 3:14.18      Poland 3:39.50 3:14.18
39 Jakub Gogolok 3:15.41      Poland 3:15.41 3:28.43
40 Sebastian Kieś 3:28.98      Poland 4:01.89 3:28.98
41 Wojciech Wójcik 3:50.46      Poland 3:50.46 4:39.56
42 Kacper Jach 4:12.08      Poland 4:12.08 DNF
43 Maciej Bąk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
43 Kamil Gładysz DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:15.40   1:18.00    Poland 1:19.70 1:15.40 1:18.74 1:24.17 1:15.56
2 Piotr Kózka 1:16.72   1:23.62    Poland 1:27.32 1:16.72 1:31.69 1:23.56 1:19.99
3 Szymon Mazur 1:26.13   1:30.05    Poland 1:32.69 1:26.13 1:38.75 1:29.96 1:27.51
4 Jarek Orzeł 1:25.52   1:30.23    Poland 1:40.02 1:30.79 1:26.50 1:33.39 1:25.52
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:20.23   1:32.30    Poland 1:37.95 1:33.85 1:50.43 1:20.23 1:25.10
6 Michał Śliwiński 1:34.14   1:38.24    Poland 1:42.50 1:36.68 1:34.14 1:48.83 1:35.54
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:30.15   1:38.37    Poland 1:30.15 1:33.77 1:37.39 1:44.91 1:43.95
8 Mateusz Fydrych 1:31.57   1:38.54    Poland 1:39.77 1:40.40 1:35.51 1:31.57 1:40.34
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:30.00   1:39.73    Poland 1:37.41 1:30.00 1:43.41 1:38.83 1:42.95
10 Piotr Pojda 1:39.46   1:41.19    Poland 1:42.15 1:39.49 1:41.92 1:45.10 1:39.46
11 Kacper Stacha 1:33.08   1:43.18    Poland 1:59.72 1:33.61 1:52.15 1:43.79 1:33.08
12 Łukasz Burliga 1:31.08   1:43.69    Poland 1:43.29 1:47.58 1:40.20 1:48.96 1:31.08
13 Dawid Kmak 1:35.51   1:45.92    Poland 1:44.05 1:35.51 2:01.03 1:45.38 1:48.33
14 Błażej Morgała 1:46.72   1:51.19    Poland 1:50.15 2:11.66 1:51.06 1:46.72 1:52.35
15 Bartłomiej Zięba 1:42.71   1:52.88    Poland 1:56.82 1:43.82 1:42.71 1:58.00 2:09.13
16 Mateusz Śliż 1:51.51   1:57.42    Poland 2:05.86 1:52.33 2:04.01 1:55.93 1:51.51
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 15.90   16.78    Poland 17.71 15.90 15.90 16.73 24.45
2 Mateusz Śliż 15.15   16.99    Poland 15.46 15.15 18.75 16.75 23.62
3 Karol Zakrzewski 15.68   17.80    Poland 19.11 16.02 15.68 18.94 18.45
4 Wojciech Knott 16.28   17.82    Poland 18.16 18.27 17.04 19.76 16.28
5 Bartłomiej Zięba 15.10   18.36    Poland 18.84 16.59 19.64 15.10 19.98
6 Artur Kristof 16.79   20.52    Poland 18.97 20.65 16.79 22.63 21.94
7 Maciej Lyer 19.73   21.34    Poland 21.48 20.55 19.73 21.99 24.34
8 Jan Zych 14.22   21.64    Poland 24.77 14.22 20.82 19.33 27.75
9 Mateusz Fydrych 20.34   21.69    Poland 26.22 20.34 21.76 20.96 22.36
10 Szymon Salabura 19.65   22.79    Poland 19.65 24.53 23.78 20.07 27.34
11 Wojciech Barciaga 20.71   23.01    Poland 39.38 24.15 21.04 20.71 23.83
12 Fabian Oleś 20.75   23.51    Poland 22.82 20.75 23.93 38.82 23.79
13 Dawid Jęczmionka 18.79   23.67    Poland 18.79 21.41 21.45 28.14 32.13
14 Dawid Kmak 20.37   24.00    Poland 20.37 24.50 22.39 42.19 25.11
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 21.10   25.36    Poland 25.85 21.10 23.69 26.53 1:29.96
16 Michał Śliwiński 19.88   25.50    Poland 23.53 19.88 24.84 28.35 28.12
17 Szymon Meyer 20.14   25.85    Poland 20.14 27.51 28.59 21.45 29.20
18 Jonatan Kłosko 19.27   26.37    Poland 19.27 32.90 24.70 35.65 21.52
19 Mateusz Balawajder 22.76   26.68    Poland 26.52 22.76 40.04 26.27 27.25
20 Szymon Malinowski 22.07   27.15    Poland 29.37 27.99 22.07 30.15 24.08
21 Kamil Olesz 25.24   29.49    Poland 30.96 25.24 26.95 31.80 30.55
22 Mateusz Konarski 22.72   29.53    Poland 32.80 36.83 22.72 28.14 27.66
23 Jarek Orzeł 24.44   31.42    Poland 41.01 37.03 30.21 27.02 24.44
24 Paweł Kowol 25.11   32.52    Poland 27.16 45.46 25.11 36.42 33.98
25 Szymon Mazur 32.07   33.08    Poland 33.20 32.70 33.34 41.09 32.07
26 Maciej Pająk 24.91   33.36    Poland 31.83 24.91 36.18 37.28 32.07
27 Kamil Mieńko 28.15   34.70    Poland 28.15 30.38 35.39 38.33 43.52
28 Maciej Bąk 31.20   34.99    Poland 35.77 43.63 34.75 34.46 31.20
29 Piotr Pojda 24.07   35.44    Poland 26.76 DNF 50.86 24.07 28.70
30 Michał Mlostek 30.01   35.76    Poland 37.67 35.11 34.51 40.11 30.01
31 Kacper Stacha 25.26   35.83    Poland 34.65 25.26 38.96 36.33 36.50
32 Kamil Pomietło 33.41   36.16    Poland 38.61 33.41 36.26 37.78 34.45
33 Tomasz Gowin 33.68   38.21    Poland 38.58 33.68 39.05 37.00 42.31
34 Sebastian Kieś 33.13   39.27    Poland 40.88 33.13 34.21 42.72 45.28
35 Adrian Reinert 37.65   39.94    Poland 42.04 37.95 39.83 37.65 1:07.89
36 Paweł Bąk 38.77   42.81    Poland 38.77 44.05 42.60 41.77 DNF
37 Sonia Reinert 33.80   43.88    Poland 47.45 33.80 51.69 40.42 43.78
38 Michał Sikora 32.84   47.33    Poland 41.10 32.84 54.08 56.28 46.82
39 Błażej Cichy 42.46      Poland 42.46 50.42
40 Jakub Gogolok 49.83      Poland 50.22 49.83
41 Dominik Wojciechowski 52.53      Poland 52.53 DNF
42 Paweł Włoszek 53.05      Poland 1:12.05 53.05
43 Wojciech Wójcik 56.23      Poland 56.23 DNF
44 Kacper Jach 58.50      Poland 58.50 1:09.34
45 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:00.86      Poland 1:00.86 1:04.77
46 Kamil Gładysz 1:05.31      Poland 1:31.52 1:05.31
47 Kacper Pamuła 2:09.11      Poland 2:42.39 2:09.11
48 Mikołaj Kasztelan 2:18.00      Poland 2:19.25 2:18.00
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.11   14.40    Poland 13.68 12.11 15.17 17.61 14.35
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.44   16.42    Poland 13.44 20.41 16.84 16.35 16.06
3 Łukasz Burliga 15.15   17.31    Poland 18.94 15.96 23.88 17.02 15.15
4 Wojciech Knott 16.29   17.39    Poland 17.37 16.31 18.50 22.50 16.29
5 Mateusz Śliż 15.82   17.43    Poland 16.77 17.18 18.35 18.96 15.82
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.21   20.26    Poland 16.21 20.29 19.75 21.72 20.75
7 Maciej Lyer 19.91   21.14    Poland 20.28 19.91 20.83 23.64 22.30
8 Jan Zych 15.75   21.44    Poland 15.75 27.53 21.44 19.77 23.11
9 Artur Kristof 18.16   21.49    Poland 24.50 18.16 21.45 21.75 21.26
10 Fabian Oleś 19.98   21.54    Poland 20.00 23.52 19.98 25.11 21.11
11 Dawid Jęczmionka 19.16   22.63    Poland DNF 22.49 23.73 21.66 19.16
12 Mateusz Fydrych 21.94   22.77    Poland 21.94 28.32 22.91 22.14 23.26
13 Dawid Kmak 23.23   24.15    Poland 24.49 26.37 23.48 23.23 24.49
14 Michał Śliwiński 20.76   24.22    Poland 25.47 20.76 22.81 26.94 24.38
15 Wojciech Barciaga 19.97   24.66    Poland 26.96 23.14 39.34 19.97 23.88
16 Szymon Salabura 21.23   25.77    Poland 21.23 24.59 27.25 25.47 30.21
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Pojda 2.66   4.46    Poland 4.36 2.66 6.86 5.43 3.60
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.07   4.65    Poland 4.85 3.07 4.30 4.80 6.34
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.47   5.08    Poland 4.60 6.06 4.58 3.47 6.46
4 Szymon Salabura 3.82   5.22    Poland 6.60 3.82 5.34 5.33 5.00
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.98   5.59    Poland 6.36 5.47 DNF 4.94 3.98
6 Wojciech Knott 5.11   5.63    Poland 5.37 DNF 6.12 5.11 5.40
7 Paweł Kowol 4.55   5.72    Poland 6.46 8.19 5.59 5.10 4.55
8 Piotr Kózka 4.85   5.93    Poland 5.62 5.99 4.85 6.60 6.19
9 Dawid Kmak 4.69   5.97    Poland 7.35 6.58 5.11 6.21 4.69
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.18   6.06    Poland 10.04 5.84 4.18 7.11 5.22
11 Jan Zych 4.61   6.36    Poland 4.61 5.62 6.36 7.10 7.46
12 Mateusz Fydrych 6.13   6.69    Poland 6.31 6.86 6.91 6.13 7.28
13 Vít Hřebíček 5.64   6.91    Czech Republic 7.05 6.33 7.36 5.64 7.68
14 Michał Sikora 5.85   6.95    Poland 6.78 7.66 5.85 6.40 11.69
15 Jarek Orzeł 3.61   6.99    Poland 5.31 3.61 8.72 12.14 6.93
16 Wojciech Barciaga 5.56   7.13    Poland 9.44 7.57 7.78 6.04 5.56
17 Maciej Pająk 6.25   7.35    Poland 7.55 6.78 7.72 6.25 11.52
18 Michał Mlostek 6.04   7.37    Poland 6.33 6.04 8.31 8.44 7.48
19 Szymon Malinowski 6.10   7.54    Poland 6.10 6.50 7.91 8.81 8.22
20 Maciej Bąk 7.26   8.27    Poland 8.04 8.26 7.26 9.46 8.52
21 Szymon Mazur 5.19   8.52    Poland 11.80 5.19 8.45 8.28 8.82
22 Kacper Stacha 6.30   8.68    Poland 8.06 6.30 DNF 8.88 9.11
23 Adrian Reinert 4.46   8.94    Poland 7.38 4.46 9.67 9.78 10.43
24 Mateusz Balawajder 7.93   9.14    Poland 15.60 11.27 8.02 8.12 7.93
25 Kacper Jach 6.88   9.35    Poland 11.18 7.17 9.70 11.20 6.88
26 Klaudiusz Suchecki 7.93   9.49    Poland 14.10 9.73 7.93 10.28 8.47
27 Jakub Greń 8.27   9.96    Czech Republic 12.45 20.84 8.45 8.27 8.97
28 Fabian Oleś 6.80   10.02    Poland 7.42 6.80 12.02 12.34 10.62
29 Dominik Górny 8.96   10.22    Poland 12.72 8.96 10.62 10.89 9.14
30 Kamil Olesz 9.31   10.41    Poland 9.80 10.27 11.15 9.31 13.32
31 Maciej Lyer 8.88   10.43    Poland 10.60 9.34 11.35 8.88 23.26
32 Kacper Pamuła 7.76   10.46    Poland 7.76 10.87 11.06 13.90 9.45
33 Tomasz Gowin 4.21   10.63    Poland DNF 11.19 9.87 10.83 4.21
34 Wojciech Wójcik 8.88   10.66    Poland 11.24 10.40 14.28 8.88 10.34
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 9.95   11.13    Poland 11.15 10.71 13.00 9.95 11.53
36 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.41   11.18    Poland 13.89 9.41 12.56 10.01 10.97
37 Paweł Bąk 10.39   12.45    Poland 13.48 12.42 DNF 11.46 10.39
38 Bartłomiej Zięba 11.75   12.83    Poland DNF 12.91 13.50 12.08 11.75
39 Jakub Grunwald 7.44   12.93    Poland 14.54 17.60 9.01 7.44 15.25
40 Dawid Rokita 9.04   13.14    Poland 12.94 9.04 14.27 12.22 15.10
41 Kamil Mieńko 9.37   13.20    Poland 21.79 9.37 12.97 15.21 11.42
42 Sonia Reinert 6.30   13.37    Poland 14.00 6.30 15.86 14.11 12.00
43 Kamil Gładysz 10.27   13.91    Poland 13.69 13.44 18.14 14.59 10.27
44 Szymon Rokita 12.17   13.91    Poland 12.65 15.14 13.96 15.11 12.17
45 Błażej Cichy 12.46   14.27    Poland 12.46 15.90 13.13 15.29 14.39
46 Agata Honisz 12.69   16.93    Poland 18.26 12.69 13.73 18.79 29.42
47 Sebastian Kieś 8.95   19.12    Poland 13.47 18.22 25.67 27.21 8.95
48 Wojciech Kotulski 14.62   29.42    Poland 14.62 DNF 28.11 29.74 30.40
49 Adam Schmidt 13.48   DNF    Poland DNF 13.48 DNF 16.75 14.11
50 Szymon Ślakowski 15.17      Poland 15.17 16.79
51 Szymon Meyer 16.04      Poland 33.32 16.04
52 Damian Mecner 16.50      Poland 16.50 25.23
53 Ola Morgała 16.62      Poland 17.03 16.62
54 Jakub Gogolok 18.85      Poland 18.85 19.44
55 Katarzyna Semik 20.46      Poland 20.46 30.19
56 Angelika Gaweł 20.88      Poland 20.88 32.75
57 Alicja Czysz 21.24      Poland 24.40 21.24
58 Radosław Ciuk 22.05      Poland 30.97 22.05
59 Artur Kristof 24.70      Poland 24.70 DNF
60 Julia Honisz 27.41      Poland 31.32 27.41
61 Maciej Ciuk 38.49      Poland 40.85 38.49
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Pojda 2.94   4.39    Poland 5.53 3.07 4.70 5.40 2.94
2 Jonatan Kłosko 4.00   4.77    Poland 4.31 4.39 5.62 7.76 4.00
3 Szymon Salabura 3.48   4.89    Poland 4.85 3.48 5.12 4.69 5.85
4 Paweł Kowol 4.21   5.45    Poland 6.12 4.21 5.37 6.84 4.85
5 Wojciech Knott 4.45   5.60    Poland 4.45 5.69 5.19 5.92 7.67
6 Michał Sikora 4.84   5.70    Poland 5.09 5.82 4.84 8.47 6.20
7 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.18   5.79    Poland 5.76 5.18 5.69 6.11 5.91
8 Mateusz Fydrych 4.58   6.39    Poland 6.41 4.58 6.15 8.25 6.60
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.99   6.75    Poland 7.38 4.99 6.20 6.68 34.98
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.48   6.84    Poland 4.48 7.34 6.39 6.78 9.96
11 Jarek Orzeł 5.88   7.06    Poland 6.15 6.54 8.88 8.50 5.88
12 Jan Zych 4.13   7.25    Poland 7.35 4.13 12.08 6.96 7.45
13 Dawid Kmak 5.06   7.30    Poland 7.10 5.06 7.12 10.66 7.69
14 Vít Hřebíček 4.76   7.63    Czech Republic 8.77 4.76 7.00 7.12 10.49
15 Wojciech Barciaga 5.48   8.98    Poland 9.29 7.93 5.48 9.71 DNF
16 Piotr Kózka 4.48   9.11    Poland DNF 4.48 9.84 8.89 8.61
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10   WR 3.16    Poland 2.80 1.10 3.01 3.99 3.66
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.26   3.66    Poland 3.50 2.26 3.84 4.29 3.65
3 Jan Zych 3.14   4.56    Poland 4.11 3.18 7.02 3.14 6.40
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.22   4.74    Poland 7.61 6.13 3.88 3.22 4.22
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80   5.30    Poland 4.91 2.80 7.87 4.99 6.00
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.35   5.34    Poland 5.03 6.47 4.35 8.20 4.52
7 Maciej Pająk 5.13   5.36    Poland 5.13 6.35 5.28 5.66 5.15
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.99   5.75    Poland 4.99 6.07 5.25 6.41 5.94
9 Kacper Jach 2.50   6.30    Poland 2.50 6.03 11.25 6.30 6.58
10 Piotr Pojda 5.22   6.45    Poland 6.97 6.96 5.42 7.86 5.22
11 Maciej Lyer 6.77   7.13    Poland 7.69 6.83 9.08 6.77 6.88
12 Kacper Stacha 5.84   7.34    Poland 6.51 7.15 8.47 8.37 5.84
13 Szymon Salabura 6.02   7.67    Poland 8.74 7.25 8.76 7.03 6.02
14 Wojciech Knott 2.60   7.93    Poland 7.69 2.60 8.46 8.94 7.64
15 Dawid Kmak 3.74   8.02    Poland 10.56 3.74 8.32 7.51 8.23
16 Wojciech Wójcik 5.48   8.13    Poland 6.34 7.89 10.16 10.99 5.48
17 Sebastian Król 7.35   8.16    Poland 7.36 7.35 8.87 17.71 8.26
18 Kamil Olesz 6.13   8.25    Poland 6.36 6.13 14.84 8.49 9.90
19 Maciej Bąk 7.21   8.54    Poland 9.25 12.49 7.90 8.46 7.21
20 Michał Sikora 7.91   8.58    Poland 9.19 7.99 13.33 7.91 8.55
21 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.33   8.81    Poland 8.40 11.51 5.33 7.61 10.42
22 Paweł Bąk 4.25   9.81    Poland 10.29 4.25 10.94 11.56 8.20
23 Vít Hřebíček 4.34   9.85    Czech Republic 10.90 10.51 11.33 8.15 4.34
24 Mateusz Fydrych 7.92   9.98    Poland 8.17 9.67 15.04 12.11 7.92
25 Błażej Cichy 4.82   10.71    Poland 15.31 14.16 4.82 12.66 5.30
26 Michał Mlostek 6.73   10.87    Poland 10.72 11.63 12.36 10.27 6.73
27 Tomasz Gowin 8.56   10.99    Poland 9.98 10.96 17.80 12.04 8.56
28 Adrian Reinert 8.29   11.39    Poland 14.21 10.86 9.09 8.29 DNF
29 Mateusz Balawajder 9.77   11.50    Poland 12.22 11.28 11.00 1:06.56 9.77
30 Sonia Reinert 10.25   11.68    Poland 10.98 13.96 11.28 12.78 10.25
31 Paweł Kowol 8.18   11.72    Poland 8.18 8.72 14.21 12.24 21.55
32 Kamil Pomietło 9.13   11.83    Poland 12.45 11.20 13.36 11.85 9.13
33 Kamil Gładysz 10.05   11.91    Poland 13.82 19.75 11.41 10.51 10.05
34 Mikołaj Kasztelan 7.73   12.32    Poland 12.34 11.53 13.10 19.80 7.73
35 Jakub Grunwald 10.06   12.72    Poland 11.45 16.69 13.45 13.27 10.06
36 Kacper Pamuła 10.57   13.56    Poland 10.57 15.55 12.58 12.54 22.11
37 Artur Kristof 8.36   13.83    Poland 13.31 10.40 17.79 20.38 8.36
38 Jarek Orzeł 8.36   13.96    Poland 11.30 17.05 17.24 8.36 13.52
39 Mateusz Konarski 11.99   14.32    Poland 11.99 16.30 DNF 13.62 13.05
40 Mateusz Tomaszek 12.66   14.51    Poland 15.41 13.30 12.66 16.96 14.83
41 Rafał Jeromin 12.35   15.43    Poland 13.67 18.47 16.33 16.30 12.35
42 Kamil Mieńko 10.75   15.76    Poland 11.14 13.57 44.73 10.75 22.58
43 Jakub Gogolok 13.81   16.40    Poland 13.81 18.81 16.73 15.78 16.69
44 Wojciech Kotulski 16.35      Poland 16.35 1:00.53
45 Sebastian Kieś 18.48      Poland 18.48 36.88
46 Szymon Rokita 19.28      Poland 19.28 19.60
47 Agata Honisz 24.46      Poland 24.46 39.37
48 Fabian Oleś 24.95      Poland 24.95 DNF
49 Angelika Gaweł 25.09      Poland 26.76 25.09
50 Dawid Rokita 29.83      Poland 29.83 30.38
51 Adam Schmidt 33.21      Poland 33.24 33.21
52 Paweł Włoszek 38.76      Poland 1:14.52 38.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00   3.23    Poland 3.18 3.66 3.34 2.00 3.17
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.59   3.28    Poland 3.10 3.57 3.30 2.59 3.43
3 Jan Zych 3.18   3.67    Poland 5.25 4.06 3.60 3.35 3.18
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.33   4.80    Poland 14.08 4.70 3.33 3.68 6.02
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.91   4.85    Poland 6.07 12.51 4.50 3.91 3.98
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.31   4.89    Poland 5.53 6.70 3.31 4.77 4.36
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.61   5.80    Poland 5.67 10.05 4.61 6.17 5.55
8 Kacper Stacha 5.67   5.97    Poland 5.67 6.90 5.67 6.12 6.13
9 Kacper Jach 3.92   6.07    Poland 6.41 7.70 3.92 6.26 5.53
10 Piotr Pojda 4.93   6.13    Poland 6.50 5.97 5.92 4.93 6.53
11 Maciej Pająk 5.08   6.37    Poland 6.53 8.49 5.84 6.75 5.08
12 Dawid Kmak 5.63   6.57    Poland 5.63 6.09 6.66 8.54 6.97
13 Wojciech Wójcik 6.66   7.08    Poland 7.12 7.02 11.91 6.66 7.11
14 Maciej Lyer 5.35   7.98    Poland 7.92 6.60 11.21 5.35 9.42
15 Wojciech Knott 6.61   9.09    Poland 10.23 8.44 8.59 DNF 6.61
16 Szymon Salabura 7.11   9.84    Poland 12.85 12.19 7.11 7.63 9.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L' D' F R' D2 B D' F' R2 F' D2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 B
A #2 L B R2 U' D' R2 L2 F D2 R D' F2 R2 U R2 D2 B2 D R2 B2
A #3 B2 R2 B2 L2 R' F2 U2 L D' U2 B' R2 D' F2 L R2 D2 B2 F'
A #4 B' L2 F L D2 R2 D' R F R L' F D2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2
A #5 L' U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 R F2 U' B2 R2 F' D U' B U L2 B L'
A Ex#1 B2 L' F R D' R L U' R2 F2 B' R U2 R' U2 D2 L' D2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L' D F2 U F' D2 R U2 F' U2 F' B' L2 F D2 R2 L2
B #1 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 D2 R B D' F2 U' F2 R2 B' U L2 R2
B #2 R2 D2 F R2 B' R2 D2 L D' U' R' B' R2 B U2 B U' L2
B #3 U2 F L2 B U2 F L2 B2 U' R2 B' L' D' F' R B' R' U' L2
B #4 L2 D2 R' U' F L F R2 U2 B D2 F2 B2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 L2
B #5 F' D2 R D L2 U F U2 B' D B' D2 R' U2 L2 U2 L' U2 D2 B2
B Ex#1 U R' B' D L' D B2 R2 D' R2 F' U' L2 U L2 U F2 U' D2
B Ex#2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U' L' F2 D B2 D2 L2 F D' U B
C #1 U2 R2 U' D2 R' F2 L' B2 U F L' F D2 L2 B' D2 F L2 B
C #2 F D2 L' U F U R L2 B R U' F B' U2 D2 B2 U2 F U2
C #3 R2 F2 L2 B' F' R2 B' D2 L' B2 L2 R F U' R' U F' D2 L'
C #4 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 U F2 U' F2 R B' R' U' B' D' U B' U2 B
C #5 F2 U L2 D2 B2 F L' D' F' D' F2 U' R U' F2 L2 U2
C Ex#1 D F2 U2 F2 U' R2 D R D F' R' F2 L' D2 L2 B U R2 D'
C Ex#2 R U' F' L2 B' U2 D2 R' U B L' U2 D2 B2 L' D2 R2 L D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 L2 U2 L R' D' U' F' L' R D R2 F' U' F
A #2 U2 D' F2 B D L2 D R2 B R B U2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' L2
A #3 D' B2 L2 D B2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 B' R B R F R D' B L' U'
A #4 F2 R' U2 L B2 R' U2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 R F L2 D' F L' D' L'
A #5 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 L' F' R B' R2 B D2 R' D' B F2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 U L2 B' D' F L' U B2 L2 U' B' U2 L U2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D' U2 R2 U R2 F2 L' U R' F2 D R' B' D' B' F'
B #1 B2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 U' B2 L F' U' R D2 R2 F' R' D
B #2 R2 D' F2 B R' U' F2 U2 B' U' F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L' B2 R'
B #3 B2 D F' L' B U' F2 D' B U2 L' F D2 R2 F D2 B' U2 B2 D2
B #4 F2 L2 F R2 B U2 R2 B2 R U2 L D' U' L' B2 U F U B
B #5 B' D' L' F2 R L2 U' F B2 R B' R U2 R' U2 F2 L D2 R'
B Ex#1 D' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 U L2 U R' U2 B F L U R U' R2 B' F'
B Ex#2 B U2 B' D2 U2 F D2 R B2 D' U2 R2 U' L' F L D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 R2 U' L' D R F D L' F2 D' B U R2
A #2 D' B2 L F B2 D R U' L D F R2 U2 L B2 D2 B2 L2 B2
A #3 B2 D F2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 U F' L2 D' R' U B F2 U L F
A #4 F U2 R L B L2 B' R D B D F2 D2 L B2 L D2 F2
A #5 U2 B2 D' U L2 B2 D F2 U' F R D' U L' D' B L' B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U' F2 U B2 D' R' U R F2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 R2 B2 U L2 U2 L' F L2 D2 R' F2 R' U' F L D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F' U2 R' U' R' F U' F' U
A #2 R' U' R U' R2 U' R2 U' F' R' U'
A #3 R U' F' R2 U R U2 R U2 R2 U'
A #4 R2 F R U' R U2 R2 U2 R U F'
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R' F' R2 U' R' U' R
A Ex#1 R U R U' F' R' U R U' R2 F
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' R U R2 U' R F' R2
B #1 U F' U2 F U' F U' R U' R U'
B #2 U' R2 U' R U' R' U2 F U R U'
B #3 R' U R U2 R' U' F' R U' R U'
B #4 R' U R' U' F U R' U2 F U2 R
B #5 U' R' U' R U R' U R' F' U2 F
B Ex#1 R' F' U2 F U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' F
B Ex#2 R' U F R U' F R U2 R' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U R' F U' R U' F U2 R2
A #2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' R F
A #3 U R' F U2 R U' R' F' R F2 U2
A #4 U' R U' R' U' R2 F R U R U2
A #5 U R' U F' U F U2 F U' R U
A Ex#1 R' U R' F R2 U' R' U R' U' F
A Ex#2 U' R F' U R U' F' R2 F R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 L2 D2 R' D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U L B' D' B2 L' B2 F L2 B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 Fw2 B2 F' U2 Fw2 B2 D Fw2 B' Rw' R2 Fw2 Rw R' Uw' F Rw2 Uw Fw D2
A #2 F2 B2 L' F2 R F2 R B R D2 R2 F' U' B R D U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U F Uw2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U F' D' Fw2 Rw' F D' Rw U' Fw2 F2 D Fw Rw' Fw2 B F2
A #3 F2 U2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 F2 B' D2 U R' B' L2 R2 D' B R2 Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 R' B Uw2 B' U2 L' Uw2 D L2 Uw B' L' Uw Fw' Rw' Fw2 B Rw U B
A #4 U2 D2 R B2 L F2 U2 R' U2 L' F' U R2 F' R' D F2 U' B D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R' B' Uw2 R D2 R2 U2 Rw2 L Uw F2 L2 D' Rw B Uw2 Fw' U2 F' Uw Fw
A #5 B2 U2 R2 F R2 F2 U2 R2 F B2 L F L' D R' U L' R2 B D Uw2 B' Rw2 R' B Uw2 L B Rw2 B R2 F' R' Uw' Fw2 D' F L' Fw' Rw' B Uw' U2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 F D' L2 U B' U R2 D' B2 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L2 F2 D R2 B2 D Rw2 R' L2 Fw R2 F Rw2 Fw' U' Rw Fw D' L2 U' Fw B'
A Ex#2 R' L F' D F L U F' B D' B' U L2 D' U2 F2 U R2 D' F2 Fw2 D Rw2 R2 Fw2 L D2 F2 D2 Fw2 R U Fw' U' F Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw' Uw Rw' U2 R Fw' U'
B #1 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R F2 B R' D' B' D R2 F D F2 L Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 B' U2 R' U' B2 Uw' L B2 R F' Uw B2 Fw' L' Fw' Rw'
B #2 U' L F2 B L2 D' L' B2 R' B' D' F2 R2 B2 U F2 D2 R2 U' L2 Rw2 D F Uw2 F Rw2 D' B2 U R2 D2 Fw2 R' B2 Rw' R U' Fw U' Fw B2 Uw Fw D Rw2
B #3 B L' D' L F' D' R2 L2 D2 L' F L2 F' R2 F' R2 B2 L2 B' Rw2 U L2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 B2 L2 F2 R F D2 Rw Uw' Fw D2 Fw Uw B2 L2 U2
B #4 L2 F2 U D' F2 R B' R' F L' B L' D R U L2 Rw2 Uw2 D B D2 F2 U' Rw2 B2 U' F' L2 Rw' U' R' D B Rw Fw' Uw L' B D F Rw
B #5 B' D L U' L B R B F U L' D2 L' R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F Rw2 F2 B' L' F2 B2 Uw2 R2 Uw' F2 Uw' R' L D R2 F' Rw Fw Rw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 R' D2 L2 B2 R' D2 R B2 R' U2 R F R' B2 R2 D R2 F L F' Fw2 D L R2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 R L' U Rw2 Fw' R' F' L2 D2 U' Rw' Uw R2 B Rw U Rw
B Ex#2 D' U L' R2 D2 U F R2 B2 U F U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F L2 F2 Rw2 D L Uw2 D2 U L' D' Rw2 D F2 Fw R2 Uw2 L' F D2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 B' Rw L2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F L2 D2 F' B' L2 F2 B' U' L' F2 R F2 L2 B R' D2 R' Rw2 B' D Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B F' R2 Rw' Uw2 B R' L' U' Uw Fw Uw' B D2 F' Rw2
A #2 D' R2 U2 L2 U B2 D' B2 D R2 D2 R' U' B' R' D F D2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 R' Fw' R D2 R D2 Fw' U Uw Fw D2 Rw' F' Rw2 D
A #3 F' U2 D2 F' R2 F' B' U2 B2 D' F U F' L U F2 R B U2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 D' F2 B' Rw' U2 R' D F Uw2 Fw Uw' R2 U' R' Fw L'
A #4 L2 U D' F2 D' L2 F2 L B2 U' F B' L' D2 F U F' D2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' B D R2 B2 Rw' U' R L2 B Uw Fw B' Uw' L2 Fw' Uw
A #5 R' F D' F L D2 L B2 D' F' R2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 D2 F' R2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 B D2 R2 D L' U2 Rw' F2 Rw Uw2 U R' L2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 F' U2 F R' F D B2 U L' F' U' B' D R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D F2 L2 U Fw2 B Uw2 Rw2 F Rw B R' L2 D2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R Fw Rw
A Ex#2 L' U2 R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 L' F R2 D' F2 L U2 D' B2 U2 L' Fw2 L' U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' L' D2 L' Uw2 B2 Uw Fw2 L B Uw' Rw2 Uw B' Fw' L R2 Fw U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Dw2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F Uw' B2 U L' F2 Rw' L' U2 Bw' R Dw Lw' F L Bw' Fw' U' B' D Bw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' Lw U B2 L' B Fw2 Bw F2 Uw2 Fw' L2 F2 Lw' Fw' D Fw L' Dw Uw2 L R U2 Lw B' Lw2 Fw F R' D'
A #2 Dw L2 B F' Rw' L2 U2 Bw2 B2 Fw R U Rw2 D' R' Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U' B' Bw' F Fw Uw' Lw' Bw' D2 R D B2 R U L2 D Bw' L Fw2 U' F' Lw Rw D Bw2 D' R D2 Uw B U B Uw Dw Rw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' Uw Dw' L
A #3 D' Lw Rw' Dw' U2 B Lw2 B Fw' U' L Uw' Dw' Rw2 L Dw2 R' Bw' R2 U2 Rw' Dw' U' Uw R2 U' Rw Dw D' B Rw' D U2 Dw2 F2 Lw D' Fw2 U2 Dw2 B R2 Dw2 Lw2 R2 Rw F Fw' Bw Lw D' Uw F B Dw' Rw' Bw2 Rw' F2 U
A #4 F Rw Dw' Fw' L' D2 Bw D2 U' B U' D2 Lw2 Bw U Fw' R2 F2 D' R D Dw2 Rw' Lw' R2 Uw Fw2 Rw2 Fw F2 Rw' Lw' D2 U Lw' Bw L Bw' F B2 U2 Rw' B' Rw2 U Rw2 Dw Lw2 U2 Bw Uw2 D R' L2 F2 L' B' L' Fw2 R2
A #5 Dw' R' Uw Dw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 B' R' Uw B D Rw' D2 Lw' Rw2 U Dw2 F2 L' F2 Fw Dw Bw2 Fw' B Dw2 L U' D2 L' U Bw2 D' Fw F2 D R' Bw U F2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw U' F2 U Lw' U2 Fw F2 Bw Uw' Rw2 F Rw' Bw' F U' B'
A Ex#1 Lw' F' Fw B Lw Fw2 Uw F Rw R Bw Dw2 R' Dw' Uw' B' Lw Bw L B Bw2 U2 Dw Bw' Dw2 Lw' D2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' U2 Bw' Lw2 Dw' R F' R2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw D U' Lw F2 Lw' Uw' R Rw2 F2 Rw Uw2 Fw Bw Uw' Lw' R Bw Uw B' Fw
A Ex#2 Uw' B2 R2 L' B Rw' Uw Lw R2 U D' Fw' L' Uw' Lw L' F Uw B Uw2 L' Dw B2 U' D' L R Uw2 Dw' Fw' Bw2 B2 Dw2 D' Lw' Dw Fw R2 Rw2 B2 R Bw Dw Rw D2 Rw2 D F' Dw Fw' Dw' Bw' F R B2 Bw2 U L2 Uw Lw2
B #1 Dw' F2 D' R2 Lw' U' Bw Dw2 U' F U' Dw R Fw' B R' Bw2 B2 U' F Lw L2 B' F' Bw' L2 Lw' F' L Fw Dw2 F' Uw' D2 F L' Fw2 D2 Dw' Bw2 B' R Rw2 L2 U2 B L Fw U Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 D' U2 R2 B' Fw Bw Uw'
B #2 Lw Uw Rw' Lw Bw Fw' U2 F Fw2 L2 U2 D Lw U2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 L Dw Bw Rw2 Fw' Dw' D' U' L' B Bw Uw D U' Lw D Rw2 L' Uw Fw' B U2 F' R Dw2 R' Fw Bw' F D2 B2 D Dw F' D' Bw R Fw' Bw2 Rw' Bw' Rw'
B #3 U Rw2 Fw R D' Rw2 Fw' L2 F Lw D2 U2 Bw2 U2 L' U' D Rw2 U' D L2 D' Uw2 Bw2 U Rw2 Bw2 L2 F2 Lw Fw' Bw' B2 D Bw2 D L2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw' R2 Dw2 Uw' Fw L B' Dw U2 D2 Uw Fw' Lw Uw F Lw' Fw2
B #4 Dw B2 Rw R Fw' U2 Bw' L' Dw' R B2 L2 R2 D Lw Dw2 L2 U2 Lw Bw2 F2 D Dw U Uw' R2 U' Rw U' Uw F' R2 U' Bw2 F Fw2 D' U' Fw U2 R' U L Dw' Uw2 U2 L B2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Bw2 L2 U' Lw D2 R Fw2
B #5 Dw' U' F2 Rw' D' Bw' Dw' Lw2 L' F Lw' Uw' B Bw2 Dw Lw U D Bw' R' B R2 L Bw2 U2 L2 Bw' L' Dw2 Uw2 B2 L2 F R2 Uw Fw' D Uw F Bw2 B2 D2 Fw Lw' L' Uw2 U Dw B' Fw2 Rw2 Uw L Dw' U' D2 Fw Rw Fw' R'
B Ex#1 Lw2 B D2 U B Bw U' Bw' Lw2 Rw2 R2 U' B F2 Rw' B2 Uw' L' Rw' Bw2 F' Uw2 B2 D' Lw2 B2 Dw2 Uw' L Rw2 Dw B2 F' Rw2 R2 B' Rw B' Fw Rw2 B' L' U2 Dw R2 F' Dw' Uw R' Rw' F' Rw Uw Dw' Bw' Rw2 Fw D2 F2 R'
B Ex#2 Fw' Rw' L2 R' Fw' D' R Lw2 Rw F2 Uw U R U2 Dw D' Lw B' Uw2 R2 Lw' F' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw Rw Lw' Dw F' R' F2 Rw L Fw' D' Dw F' D' Rw Bw2 Rw F' Dw2 B Lw' Uw' R2 B F D' Fw R2 L' Lw2 Rw' Dw Uw L Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw F' Rw2 F2 L2 Bw' U2 F Rw Bw B L2 F2 Dw L' Dw Lw D2 Bw' B Fw L2 Bw2 B Rw Bw2 B2 Fw Rw2 R2 Lw2 U' Lw Bw' Fw2 L2 R2 Fw2 U Rw U Dw Rw Uw Bw' D' Rw D2 L Lw2 R' Fw' Lw2 Dw' R Fw Bw' F' Dw Bw
A #2 Bw' B F' Dw U Fw R D' Uw' R2 U' Bw' Lw Fw U2 Bw2 B Dw R Fw' Lw Dw2 Bw B2 F D' U B2 R Uw Lw2 B' Bw' U' D2 L' Lw2 R Uw' Rw L F' D2 B L' Rw2 U2 Bw' R2 Rw' L2 Lw' Bw Lw2 B Bw2 Fw2 D Uw' Dw'
A #3 F Rw' U Uw F' Lw Uw2 U B F' Bw U2 Dw' Uw L Lw' B F D F' U2 D2 B2 Fw2 R2 Lw' Uw2 D' B' R2 Uw Bw2 Fw2 Lw Dw U L Rw F' B' Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw R' Uw2 B' Uw' Fw R L' U2 R' D2 Fw R' Uw2 Fw2 L'
A #4 Lw F L' D U' L' U Rw' U Dw2 L' Bw L2 F2 D2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 Bw Fw2 B R2 Rw' L' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 D F' R' U2 R D2 Uw2 F' D Bw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 D' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 U Lw2 D' Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' F2 Fw2 B' L2 B' Uw
A #5 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw2 U2 Fw' B' Bw F' D2 Rw2 R2 Lw' B L2 U2 Bw2 U' B Rw Bw2 Lw' U B Lw Uw2 Dw2 U' Lw2 F2 D' Uw' Dw B' Fw2 Uw B' Dw2 Uw' B' R Uw Dw2 R' D Uw Fw' D Lw Rw D2 Rw R2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw F Bw L D2
A Ex#1 Fw R' Lw' U2 Fw2 F' Uw Bw U2 Uw' Lw' Bw Lw2 D Dw2 R' Lw2 U2 L Rw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Fw D L2 R2 D2 U2 Rw2 B' D Bw' F' U Lw' D Lw2 D R Rw2 Fw' D Rw2 F' Lw2 L2 B R2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 B F L U2 L' U
A Ex#2 Dw' F' Fw' D' R2 D2 F' R Fw2 U Uw Rw U R' U' B Fw Bw2 Lw' R Dw' U' R2 B Fw Lw B' D' Fw2 D U2 L Bw L2 U Bw' F' Fw' D U R Rw2 D2 Dw L' B' L' Lw U2 R Dw L' Dw2 F R Bw' Fw' L Fw Lw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R F2 D2 L' R D2 L2 D' L U' L' F' U R B R U2 L'
A #2 F B' L F' L2 D B' D B2 U D2 L2 U2 R2 L' B2 R D2 L F2
A #3 D2 R' D2 U2 R2 U2 L R2 D U2 L2 D' F' L' F D' B D U
A #4 F' B2 R2 D F' L D2 B U' F2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 F U2 F D2
A #5 D F2 B' R F2 B D2 F' U F U L2 U2 L D2 F2 L' U2
A Ex#1 D2 R D2 L2 U2 F B D R' U2 L B' L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 D R2 B2 D R B U' F2 D' L2 B' L' U R'
B #1 U R2 D2 U F2 D' B2 F2 L2 D' L' B L' R2 D U2 L' B' D L'
B #2 R2 F L2 B R2 F' U2 B U F' U2 F' R B R' B U L2 B'
B #3 D' U2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D2 U F L2 B F2 U F U L U F2 D'
B #4 D R2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 R' F' D' B L2 F' U2 R B2 F2 D'
B #5 D2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' B D U2 R F' U R2 U F' D F U'
B Ex#1 L F' D2 R2 U2 D2 R2 D F' R' U' D2 B' D2 B U2 R2
B Ex#2 L2 U L2 U' L2 U' R2 D2 R2 U' R2 B' U2 F' R' U' F' D' F2 L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 F2 D' B2 D2 F2 U2 L B' D' U' B F' D' B' D F' R
A #2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F D' B2 R F R2 B L' B' F2 D' R2
A #3 U2 F2 R' U2 F' B' U F2 D L2 F' L2 U' B2 R2 U2 D' F2 L2
A #4 L2 B2 U B2 U F2 R2 D' R' D L' B' R' F R' D' B2 U' B2 U'
A #5 D2 F U2 B L2 U2 R2 F' D2 B2 L F' D' L2 U F' R F' D2 F2
A Ex#1 U R2 U2 L' B' R2 L' D R F2 U F2 R2 L2 U2 B R2 F R2
A Ex#2 F' D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F L' U' B D2 F' L' D F2 U R2 D2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R B' L R U B L R' L u' l b'
A #2 B' U L R' L' R' B' R' U B' R u' l r'
A #3 B' R L B R L' U B L' U B' u' l' r
A #4 B U' B' U' B' U' L R U' L' U' u r b
A #5 R L' B L' U L' R B' L' U' R u l' r b
A Ex#1 L' R L R L B' R U' B' L' B' u' l' r b
A Ex#2 U R B U R' U R' L' B R U' u' b'
B #1 B' L U B L U' B R' U' B' L' u' l' r'
B #2 B' L' B' L' B L B L U L U' u l r
B #3 U B U B R' L B L B' U L u l r b'
B #4 L B U' R' U' B' L R' L U' B' u' r' b
B #5 B' L U B R L' U R' B' R' L' b'
B Ex#1 L R B' U L' U R B R B R' u l' b
B Ex#2 U L' R' B' L U' B L U' R B u r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R' B R' U B' L U R B l r' b
A #2 U' L B R L R U B' U' R' L' u l' r' b
A #3 U' B R U R' U' R B' L' B' R b'
A #4 B L' U' R B' R B' U L' B' R' u l r'
A #5 U R U' L' R L U B' U' B L' u l r' b
A Ex#1 B L R' L U L B L' U R B' u
A Ex#2 B U B U' L U R L' U L' R' u l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R U' L' U' L R L' B
A #2 L R B' R U' R' U L R B R
A #3 L R B U' B U' L' U' R U B
A #4 L R L B' L B R' B' R' U' R'
A #5 L R B' L' R B L B L' B' L
A Ex#1 L R L B L U R' L' U R' L
A Ex#2 L R L' U' R' L' R L' U R' U'
B #1 L R B R B' R U' L' U' B U'
B #2 L R B U L' R L' R U' R U
B #3 L R B U R U' L' U R' U B
B #4 L R L B' L' U L R' B U R
B #5 L R' U L B U R' L R B' U'
B Ex#1 L R L B U' L R B' U L' U'
B Ex#2 L R U' L' R' L R B' L' U' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' U B R' L U B L U'
A #2 L R L R' L B' U R U' L' R'
A #3 L R L' B R' U R' U R' U' R'
A #4 L R B' U' B R' U R' B L U'
A #5 L R L B' U' L B L R' B' U'
A Ex#1 L R L' B R B' R L' U L' R
A Ex#2 L R B' L' U' R' U R' L' U B'
Adam Krupa    Poland
Adam Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
First round 28 13.44   14.71   13.44 15.20 14.49 17.10 14.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:02.36   1:11.94   1:23.10 1:02.36 1:11.31 1:13.25 1:11.25
Adam Schmidt    Poland
Adam Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 34.35   51.45   52.94 52.03 57.13 49.37 34.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 24.76     24.76 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 13.48   DNF   DNF 13.48 DNF 16.75 14.11
Skewb Combined First round 51 33.21     33.24 33.21
Adrian Katryniok    Poland
Adrian Katryniok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.85   20.93   21.03 25.88 24.52 16.85 17.23
First round 34 14.17   15.72   16.25 14.17 15.86 17.46 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.17   5.98   6.02 5.86 6.05 6.38 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:24.57     1:32.41 1:24.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:18.48     2:25.73 2:18.48
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.73   18.06   18.33 18.63 16.73 22.47 17.23
First round 47 13.57   19.86   13.57 19.60 20.52 21.57 19.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.18   7.19   6.18 7.99 7.15 12.99 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:06.37   1:14.70   1:11.02 1:14.34 1:06.37 1:18.74 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 37.65   39.94   42.04 37.95 39.83 37.65 1:07.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.46   8.94   7.38 4.46 9.67 9.78 10.43
Skewb Combined First round 28 8.29   11.39   14.21 10.86 9.09 8.29 DNF
Agata Honisz    Poland
Agata Honisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 44.05   55.22   1:27.08 1:00.69 44.05 48.06 56.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 22.63     22.63 43.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.69   16.93   18.26 12.69 13.73 18.79 29.42
Skewb Combined First round 47 24.46     24.46 39.37
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.18   40.74   37.18 52.25 40.86 41.41 39.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 14.12   17.35   14.12 18.04 14.16 19.86 23.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 21.24     24.40 21.24
Angelika Gaweł    Poland
Angelika Gaweł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:01.44   1:06.11   1:07.52 1:26.12 1:08.82 1:02.00 1:01.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 21.53     21.53 26.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 20.88     20.88 32.75
Skewb Combined First round 49 25.09     26.76 25.09
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.62   11.11   12.38 10.20 11.48 9.62 11.66
Second round 12 10.43   12.11   12.01 DNF 11.37 10.43 12.94
First round 11 10.28   12.19   14.34 10.28 DNF 11.33 10.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.50   5.01   5.26 5.89 DNF 3.50 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 51.27   57.51   1:09.89 53.10 51.27 59.56 59.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:45.75   2:02.65   1:45.75 2:01.96 1:59.18 2:06.82 2:09.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.16   21.49   24.50 18.16 21.45 21.75 21.26
Combined First round 6 16.79   20.52   18.97 20.65 16.79 22.63 21.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 24.70     24.70 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 8.36   13.83   13.31 10.40 17.79 20.38 8.36
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.64   10.82   14.06 10.32 10.97 9.64 11.17
Second round 11 10.72   12.05   13.56 10.86 14.46 10.72 11.72
First round 23 10.06   13.51   16.78 10.06 12.21 14.98 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.82   3.38   2.82 5.33 3.87 3.21 3.05
Combined First round 3 3.00   3.36   4.64 3.20 3.00 3.39 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.87   48.54   44.52 54.37 51.48 42.87 49.63
Combined First round 11 43.39   50.81   55.35 43.39 1:09.95 49.56 47.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.15   1:38.37   1:30.15 1:33.77 1:37.39 1:44.91 1:43.95
Combined First round 4 1:27.21   1:34.54   1:48.74 1:27.21 1:37.79 1:29.79 1:36.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.21   20.26   16.21 20.29 19.75 21.72 20.75
Combined First round 15 21.10   25.36   25.85 21.10 23.69 26.53 1:29.96
Pyraminx Final 9 4.99   6.75   7.38 4.99 6.20 6.68 34.98
Combined First round 10 4.18   6.06   10.04 5.84 4.18 7.11 5.22
Skewb Final 7 4.61   5.80   5.67 10.05 4.61 6.17 5.55
Combined First round 6 4.35   5.34   5.03 6.47 4.35 8.20 4.52
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.28   13.44   11.28 DNF 14.14 13.75 12.43
First round 20 10.85   13.01   13.48 14.68 11.16 10.85 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.91   4.57   3.91 4.04 5.02 4.73 4.95
Combined First round 13 3.47   4.81   3.97 6.96 4.01 3.47 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.69   46.91   47.72 47.33 43.69 49.49 45.67
Combined First round 10 46.97   50.47   48.51 50.82 46.97 DNF 52.08
Pyraminx Final 7 5.18   5.79   5.76 5.18 5.69 6.11 5.91
Combined First round 2 3.07   4.65   4.85 3.07 4.30 4.80 6.34
Skewb Final 4 3.33   4.80   14.08 4.70 3.33 3.68 6.02
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.74   7.61 6.13 3.88 3.22 4.22
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.32   12.81   12.18 10.32 15.95 14.11 12.14
First round 8 9.94   11.57   11.51 9.94 11.51 DNF 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.15   5.89   5.15 6.30 5.50 10.59 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 45.87   57.98   1:07.77 52.45 53.73 1:39.32 45.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:42.71   1:52.88   1:56.82 1:43.82 1:42.71 1:58.00 2:09.13
Combined First round 14 1:47.46   1:54.11   1:47.46 2:02.97 1:49.04 1:54.77 1:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.11   14.40   13.68 12.11 15.17 17.61 14.35
Combined First round 5 15.10   18.36   18.84 16.59 19.64 15.10 19.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.75   12.83   DNF 12.91 13.50 12.08 11.75
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.47   16.60   17.60 21.61 16.13 14.47 16.06
First round 30 14.50   15.02   15.16 18.87 14.61 15.29 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.83   5.66   9.13 6.73 4.98 4.83 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:01.22   1:03.24   1:01.83 1:01.22 DNF 1:03.46 1:04.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:15.40     2:16.16 2:15.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 42.46     42.46 50.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.46   14.27   12.46 15.90 13.13 15.29 14.39
Skewb Combined First round 25 4.82   10.71   15.31 14.16 4.82 12.66 5.30
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.37   13.00   13.03 11.37 13.72 13.21 12.76
First round 26 12.99   14.10   12.99 15.66 14.15 14.05 14.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:46.72   1:51.19   1:50.15 2:11.66 1:51.06 1:46.72 1:52.35
Combined First round 13 1:50.15   1:52.45   1:50.15 1:50.80 1:53.45 1:53.09 1:57.27
Damian Mecner    Poland
Damian Mecner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:01.74   1:15.45   1:34.29 1:12.66 1:01.74 1:25.26 1:08.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 23.94     23.94 24.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 16.50     16.50 25.23
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.72   26.18   26.28 24.75 28.82 23.72 27.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.15   6.20   5.15 10.05 6.62 5.28 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:14.52   1:18.36   1:14.52 1:21.55 1:15.31 1:18.23 1:33.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:15.20     2:15.20 2:31.58
Dawid Jęczmionka    Poland
Dawid Jęczmionka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.18   12.46   13.94 22.52 11.72 11.18 11.72
First round 13 11.01   12.28   12.02 11.01 12.72 21.50 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.27   5.26   6.75 5.79 4.27 4.94 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.54   1:02.94   1:08.08 58.91 1:01.82 55.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.16   22.63   DNF 22.49 23.73 21.66 19.16
Combined First round 13 18.79   23.67   18.79 21.41 21.45 28.14 32.13
Dawid Kmak    Poland
Dawid Kmak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.96   13.06   12.26 16.10 11.96 12.04 14.89
First round 19 11.39   12.67   11.39 13.58 11.92 12.51 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.70   6.12   5.02 6.55 9.34 4.70 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 51.02   55.08   2:14.43 51.02 56.74 55.09 53.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:35.51   1:45.92   1:44.05 1:35.51 2:01.03 1:45.38 1:48.33
Combined First round 12 1:41.53   1:51.20   2:12.41 1:46.78 1:41.53 1:53.22 1:53.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 23.23   24.15   24.49 26.37 23.48 23.23 24.49
Combined First round 14 20.37   24.00   20.37 24.50 22.39 42.19 25.11
Pyraminx Final 13 5.06   7.30   7.10 5.06 7.12 10.66 7.69
Combined First round 9 4.69   5.97   7.35 6.58 5.11 6.21 4.69
Skewb Final 12 5.63   6.57   5.63 6.09 6.66 8.54 6.97
Combined First round 15 3.74   8.02   10.56 3.74 8.32 7.51 8.23
Dawid Rokita    Poland
Dawid Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 33.54   44.68   33.54 46.38 50.94 46.65 41.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.49   9.30   9.12 10.97 8.49 9.65 9.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.04   13.14   12.94 9.04 14.27 12.22 15.10
Skewb Combined First round 50 29.83     29.83 30.38
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.76   26.58   20.76 31.62 25.55 27.17 27.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.77   7.81   7.83 DNF 7.99 7.61 6.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.96   10.22   12.72 8.96 10.62 10.89 9.14
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.53   16.58   17.53 16.18 16.03 15.53 19.08
First round 39 15.14   16.93   16.00 19.21 16.62 15.14 18.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.75   4.95   4.89 4.88 4.75 5.07 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.19   1:16.20   1:07.19 1:09.00 1:22.42 DNF 1:17.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:27.47     2:27.47 2:35.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 52.53     52.53 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.95   11.13   11.15 10.71 13.00 9.95 11.53
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.33   8.81   8.40 11.51 5.33 7.61 10.42
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.36   12.97   12.87 12.33 11.36 14.19 13.71
First round 22 12.55   13.10   14.02 12.55 15.36 12.55 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16   4.20   3.16 11.57 4.34 3.62 4.64
Combined First round 7 3.33   3.85   3.83 4.02 4.18 3.33 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 50.83   55.34   1:00.77 57.72 56.47 51.82 50.83
Combined First round 16 43.41   52.95   52.31 57.39 57.15 43.41 49.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:24.75     2:29.12 2:24.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.98   21.54   20.00 23.52 19.98 25.11 21.11
Combined First round 12 20.75   23.51   22.82 20.75 23.93 38.82 23.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.80   10.02   7.42 6.80 12.02 12.34 10.62
Skewb Combined First round 48 24.95     24.95 DNF
Jakub Gogolok    Poland
Jakub Gogolok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.63   23.85   19.63 29.53 50.06 19.96 22.06
First round 43 16.60   18.13   18.38 19.92 16.60 17.95 18.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 7.03   9.75   DNF 7.03 9.71 9.65 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:30.18     1:30.18 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 3:15.41     3:15.41 3:28.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 49.83     50.22 49.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 18.85     18.85 19.44
Skewb Combined First round 43 13.81   16.40   13.81 18.81 16.73 15.78 16.69
Jakub Greń    Czech Republic
Jakub Greń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.06   24.28   24.73 20.06 32.45 27.78 20.34
First round 55 20.32   23.63   23.71 20.32 20.57 26.62 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.69   7.52   6.82 9.82 5.69 8.67 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:46.44     1:58.99 1:46.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.27   9.96   12.45 20.84 8.45 8.27 8.97
Jakub Grunwald    Poland
Jakub Grunwald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.15   24.95   23.70 27.15 34.60 24.00 23.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 7.38   9.54   11.14 8.98 8.49 7.38 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.44   12.93   14.54 17.60 9.01 7.44 15.25
Skewb Combined First round 35 10.06   12.72   11.45 16.69 13.45 13.27 10.06
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.85   11.95   11.09 13.84 11.35 10.85 13.42
Second round 1 9.40   10.21   10.33 9.40 9.77 10.54 13.14
First round 14 7.38   12.30   13.28 10.48 7.38 13.15 20.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59   3.37   2.59 4.16 5.82 2.94 3.02
Combined First round 5 2.34   3.66   4.44 3.39 DNF 2.34 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.46   47.15   52.32 42.21 41.46 46.93 53.29
Combined First round 8 44.60   48.59   47.66 49.85 44.60 56.93 48.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:46.88   2:05.40   2:40.24 2:03.57 1:46.88 2:00.11 2:12.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.75   21.44   15.75 27.53 21.44 19.77 23.11
Combined First round 8 14.22   21.64   24.77 14.22 20.82 19.33 27.75
Pyraminx Final 12 4.13   7.25   7.35 4.13 12.08 6.96 7.45
Combined First round 11 4.61   6.36   4.61 5.62 6.36 7.10 7.46
Skewb Final 3 3.18   3.67   5.25 4.06 3.60 3.35 3.18
Combined First round 3 3.14   4.56   4.11 3.18 7.02 3.14 6.40
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 23.44   26.58   26.56 DNF 23.44 24.20 28.99
First round 54 21.89   23.48   21.89 23.95 23.84 23.09 23.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 6.39   9.34   10.54 7.92 6.39 9.55 13.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 3:09.02     3:09.02 3:18.66
Jarek Orzeł    Poland
Jarek Orzeł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.67   17.40   15.67 16.04 19.51 16.65 19.92
First round 36 14.15   16.28   DNF 17.61 15.27 15.97 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.04   5.58   6.30 5.34 5.55 5.84 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 51.19   56.90   58.88 1:02.96 54.88 56.93 51.19
Combined First round 14 49.32   51.74   59.07 53.60 49.32 50.00 51.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.52   1:30.23   1:40.02 1:30.79 1:26.50 1:33.39 1:25.52
Combined First round 7 1:27.32   1:40.50   1:39.88 1:41.25 1:40.38 1:27.32 1:41.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.44   31.42   41.01 37.03 30.21 27.02 24.44
Pyraminx Final 11 5.88   7.06   6.15 6.54 8.88 8.50 5.88
Combined First round 15 3.61   6.99   5.31 3.61 8.72 12.14 6.93
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.36   13.96   11.30 17.05 17.24 8.36 13.52
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.31   10.85   11.18 11.24 9.31 10.13 13.13
Second round 4 9.22   10.92   10.25 9.22 12.06 12.87 10.46
First round 2 9.09   9.87   10.47 9.09 10.04 9.21 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.91   6.53   5.17 7.06 14.95 7.35 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.87   49.71   58.64 2:11.59 47.31 38.87 43.17
Combined First round 4 39.88   44.81   45.32 49.77 44.57 39.88 44.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.27   26.37   19.27 32.90 24.70 35.65 21.52
Pyraminx Final 2 4.00   4.77   4.31 4.39 5.62 7.76 4.00
Combined First round 3 3.47   5.08   4.60 6.06 4.58 3.47 6.46
Skewb Final 1 2.00   3.23   3.18 3.66 3.34 2.00 3.17
Combined First round 1 1.10   WR 3.16   2.80 1.10 3.01 3.99 3.66
Julia Honisz    Poland
Julia Honisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 1:50.37   2:00.63   1:50.37 2:12.40 1:55.70 1:53.78 3:11.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 42.04     42.04 45.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 27.41     31.32 27.41
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.53   19.29   17.53 27.16 19.57 19.18 19.13
First round 52 17.64   22.26   22.86 21.23 24.37 22.68 17.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.72   5.33   5.81 4.72 5.40 4.78 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:27.88     1:29.43 1:27.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 4:12.08     4:12.08 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 58.50     58.50 1:09.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.88   9.35   11.18 7.17 9.70 11.20 6.88
Skewb Final 9 3.92   6.07   6.41 7.70 3.92 6.26 5.53
Combined First round 9 2.50   6.30   2.50 6.03 11.25 6.30 6.58
Kacper Pamuła    Poland
Kacper Pamuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 30.07   34.21   31.98 34.79 39.83 30.07 35.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.23   7.39   8.87 6.16 5.23 8.63 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:05.68     2:23.34 2:05.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 2:09.11     2:42.39 2:09.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.76   10.46   7.76 10.87 11.06 13.90 9.45
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.57   13.56   10.57 15.55 12.58 12.54 22.11
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.38   16.22   19.59 15.71 15.38 17.53 15.43
First round 29 13.94   14.79   14.61 15.70 14.17 13.94 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.28   4.32   3.28 4.42 4.72 4.15 4.39
Combined First round 6 3.20   3.83   3.77 5.52 4.10 3.63 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.25   58.51   58.42 58.99 58.12 1:00.40 55.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:33.08   1:43.18   1:59.72 1:33.61 1:52.15 1:43.79 1:33.08
Combined First round 11 1:41.22   1:45.27   1:41.22 1:46.41 1:48.39 1:43.03 1:46.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.26   35.83   34.65 25.26 38.96 36.33 36.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.30   8.68   8.06 6.30 DNF 8.88 9.11
Skewb Final 8 5.67   5.97   5.67 6.90 5.67 6.12 6.13
Combined First round 12 5.84   7.34   6.51 7.15 8.47 8.37 5.84
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.39   21.24   19.49 25.40 18.82 16.39 33.28
First round 51 15.70   20.80   15.70 22.93 21.83 31.05 17.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.39   4.47   3.53 3.95 5.92 6.57 3.39
Combined First round 4 2.33   3.53   2.33 3.29 3.81 3.49 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:37.82     1:37.82 1:47.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:05.31     1:31.52 1:05.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.27   13.91   13.69 13.44 18.14 14.59 10.27
Skewb Combined First round 33 10.05   11.91   13.82 19.75 11.41 10.51 10.05
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.80   12.03   10.80 13.30 11.29 11.51 DNF
Second round 7 10.77   11.37   10.77 12.43 11.47 11.33 11.31
First round 6 9.49   10.77   10.90 10.76 10.65 11.20 9.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.73   6.36   4.73 DNF 6.20 5.06 7.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:04.16   1:06.77   1:06.32 1:18.19 1:08.61 1:04.16 1:05.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.15   34.70   28.15 30.38 35.39 38.33 43.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.37   13.20   21.79 9.37 12.97 15.21 11.42
Skewb Combined First round 42 10.75   15.76   11.14 13.57 44.73 10.75 22.58
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.45   15.59   12.45 12.92 13.32 20.68 20.52
First round 27 13.31   14.64   15.70 13.33 14.90 13.31 18.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.87   5.20   5.37 6.41 4.87 5.17 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.84   1:02.10   50.84 1:11.96 1:46.57 55.12 59.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:24.37     2:24.37 2:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.24   29.49   30.96 25.24 26.95 31.80 30.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.31   10.41   9.80 10.27 11.15 9.31 13.32
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.13   8.25   6.36 6.13 14.84 8.49 9.90
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.31   19.54   21.16 15.31 18.30 19.17 DNF
First round 40 14.98   17.21   18.71 15.98 14.98 17.66 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.33   6.16   8.70 7.95 5.65 4.89 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 59.19   1:01.73   59.19 1:01.70 1:02.50 1:05.55 1:00.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:11.85     2:18.22 2:11.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 33.41   36.16   38.61 33.41 36.26 37.78 34.45
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.13   11.83   12.45 11.20 13.36 11.85 9.13
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.09   12.44   11.09 12.67 14.41 11.52 13.12
First round 12 11.10   12.26   12.09 11.90 11.10 13.37 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.12   5.36   4.81 4.12 5.70 6.76 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.47   48.55   50.28 46.82 39.47 48.56 51.34
Combined First round 6 41.69   47.59   53.22 49.77 44.48 48.51 41.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.23   1:32.30   1:37.95 1:33.85 1:50.43 1:20.23 1:25.10
Combined First round 6 1:34.33   1:37.21   1:34.33 1:37.28 1:39.06 1:35.30 1:40.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.44   16.42   13.44 20.41 16.84 16.35 16.06
Combined First round 3 15.68   17.80   19.11 16.02 15.68 18.94 18.45
Katarzyna Semik    Poland
Katarzyna Semik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 20.46     20.46 30.19
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:36.86   1:48.93   1:59.24 1:50.38 DNF 1:37.18 1:36.86
Klaudiusz Suchecki    Poland
Klaudiusz Suchecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.47   17.59   17.59 16.94 18.23 15.47 DNF
First round 37 15.87   16.57   15.91 16.47 18.71 17.34 15.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 3.44   7.40   9.37 3.44 8.36 8.30 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:30.62     1:30.62 1:33.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.93   9.49   14.10 9.73 7.93 10.28 8.47
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.06   10.74   10.44 11.25 9.06 10.52 13.70
Second round 9 7.95   11.66   10.40 7.95 10.04 14.73 14.53
First round 5 9.62   10.42   11.30 9.62 10.13 11.48 9.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.79   3.43   5.02 2.79 4.08 3.43 2.79
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.23   4.70 3.33 2.56 3.81 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.82   47.73   48.07 45.03 55.13 50.09 42.82
Combined First round 3 41.88   44.60   57.09 42.25 41.88 46.65 44.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.08   1:43.69   1:43.29 1:47.58 1:40.20 1:48.96 1:31.08
Combined First round 16 1:43.46   1:58.28   1:43.46 2:15.54 1:49.98 2:07.57 1:57.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.15   17.31   18.94 15.96 23.88 17.02 15.15
Combined First round 1 15.90   16.78   17.71 15.90 15.90 16.73 24.45
Pyraminx Final 10 4.48   6.84   4.48 7.34 6.39 6.78 9.96
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.59   6.36 5.47 DNF 4.94 3.98
Skewb Final 2 2.59   3.28   3.10 3.57 3.30 2.59 3.43
Combined First round 2 2.26   3.66   3.50 2.26 3.84 4.29 3.65
Łukasz Tomaszewski    Poland
Łukasz Tomaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.58   18.91   14.58 DNF 17.52 20.32 18.90
First round 42 15.71   17.41   20.02 19.46 16.37 15.71 16.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:08.58   1:12.63   1:13.49 1:13.83 1:25.70 1:08.58 1:10.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:20.03     2:20.03 2:26.10
Maciej Bąk    Poland
Maciej Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.63   18.23   18.30 19.28 17.11 21.61 16.63
First round 45 17.57   18.31   17.60 20.41 18.56 17.57 18.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.36   6.54   4.36 7.59 5.82 6.20 9.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:10.71   1:14.15   1:22.84 1:17.08 1:12.87 1:12.51 1:10.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 31.20   34.99   35.77 43.63 34.75 34.46 31.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.26   8.27   8.04 8.26 7.26 9.46 8.52
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.21   8.54   9.25 12.49 7.90 8.46 7.21
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 2:18.56   DNF   2:18.56 DNF DNF DNF 3:49.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 38.49     40.85 38.49
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.16   13.10   12.45 11.16 14.19 14.77 12.67
First round 25 13.25   13.95   15.62 14.46 13.62 13.25 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.19   6.73   5.19 6.63 7.33 7.29 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.71   56.17   56.47 58.48 53.57 1:06.83 48.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:00.33   2:08.69   2:20.55 2:03.24 2:00.33 2:02.29 2:23.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.91   21.14   20.28 19.91 20.83 23.64 22.30
Combined First round 7 19.73   21.34   21.48 20.55 19.73 21.99 24.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.88   10.43   10.60 9.34 11.35 8.88 23.26
Skewb Final 14 5.35   7.98   7.92 6.60 11.21 5.35 9.42
Combined First round 11 6.77   7.13   7.69 6.83 9.08 6.77 6.88
Maciej Pająk    Poland
Maciej Pająk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.06   13.07   15.70 14.88 12.37 11.96 10.06
First round 17 10.27   12.66   12.74 13.82 12.68 10.27 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.69   3.58   3.14 4.21 2.69 4.10 3.50
Combined First round 10 3.18   4.08   4.28 4.94 4.62 3.33 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.12   56.45   51.52 50.12 55.65 1:02.18 1:10.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:18.70     3:02.19 2:18.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.91   33.36   31.83 24.91 36.18 37.28 32.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.25   7.35   7.55 6.78 7.72 6.25 11.52
Skewb Final 11 5.08   6.37   6.53 8.49 5.84 6.75 5.08
Combined First round 7 5.13   5.36   5.13 6.35 5.28 5.66 5.15
Mateusz Balawajder    Poland
Mateusz Balawajder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.24   13.02   13.50 13.52 12.92 12.63 12.24
First round 18 11.15   12.67   11.15 13.13 13.71 17.37 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.00   4.72   4.67 4.00 7.92 4.62 4.87
Combined First round 14 3.03   4.83   5.32 4.05 5.12 3.03 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 51.07   51.95   51.99 51.07 53.42 52.32 51.54
Combined First round 13 47.60   51.20   50.55 51.04 52.01 47.60 53.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:41.97     2:41.97 3:06.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.76   26.68   26.52 22.76 40.04 26.27 27.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.93   9.14   15.60 11.27 8.02 8.12 7.93
Skewb Combined First round 29 9.77   11.50   12.22 11.28 11.00 1:06.56 9.77
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.98   11.18   12.48 11.62 10.17 9.98 11.75
Second round 3 9.24   10.83   9.88 9.24 12.95 12.82 9.80
First round 4 9.37   10.41   11.01 9.69 13.71 9.37 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.09   4.36   3.93 6.58 4.69 3.09 4.46
Combined First round 1 2.31   2.60   2.59 3.24 2.31 2.61 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.71   45.48   39.71 46.59 45.09 44.76 47.92
Combined First round 2 30.76   39.51   37.05 30.76 43.85 45.98 37.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:31.57   1:38.54   1:39.77 1:40.40 1:35.51 1:31.57 1:40.34
Combined First round 8 1:28.14   1:42.68   2:09.79 1:39.77 1:28.14 1:47.38 1:40.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.94   22.77   21.94 28.32 22.91 22.14 23.26
Combined First round 9 20.34   21.69   26.22 20.34 21.76 20.96 22.36
Pyraminx Final 8 4.58   6.39   6.41 4.58 6.15 8.25 6.60
Combined First round 12 6.13   6.69   6.31 6.86 6.91 6.13 7.28
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.92   9.98   8.17 9.67 15.04 12.11 7.92
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.70   15.66   16.54 18.65 15.54 12.70 14.89
First round 32 15.12   15.52   15.32 15.95 15.30 15.12 18.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.36   5.18   6.34 5.38 4.69 4.36 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:04.27   1:10.38   1:27.93 1:07.80 1:04.27 1:09.96 1:13.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:15.73     2:15.73 2:32.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.72   29.53   32.80 36.83 22.72 28.14 27.66
Skewb Combined First round 39 11.99   14.32   11.99 16.30 DNF 13.62 13.05
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.72   11.11   11.74 9.12 8.72 23.62 12.47
Second round 2 7.96   10.68   10.20 7.96 12.15 10.48 11.37
First round 1 8.52   9.71   11.42 9.52 8.83 10.79 8.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.27   5.30   7.84 4.99 4.63 4.27 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 42.94   52.87   56.61 DNF 48.52 53.49 42.94
Combined First round 5 40.35   46.87   40.35 46.55 44.40 49.65 57.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:51.51   1:57.42   2:05.86 1:52.33 2:04.01 1:55.93 1:51.51
Combined First round 15 1:43.38   1:54.33   2:19.53 1:53.81 1:55.57 1:53.60 1:43.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.82   17.43   16.77 17.18 18.35 18.96 15.82
Combined First round 2 15.15   16.99   15.46 15.15 18.75 16.75 23.62
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.23   17.58   17.02 15.23 18.19 17.59 18.13
First round 33 15.33   15.57   15.33 15.56 15.47 17.72 15.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.53   5.68   5.98 5.21 5.96 3.53 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:41.40     1:41.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:00.86     1:00.86 1:04.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.41   11.18   13.89 9.41 12.56 10.01 10.97
Skewb Combined First round 40 12.66   14.51   15.41 13.30 12.66 16.96 14.83
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.95   18.93   22.29 16.95 19.83 17.36 19.61
First round 49 19.25   20.29   19.90 19.80 21.17 21.32 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.91   6.24   7.12 6.08 5.92 6.71 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:00.67   1:11.91   1:12.81 1:13.49 1:00.67 1:16.17 1:09.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:05.35   2:14.77   2:31.75 2:05.39 2:14.12 2:05.35 2:24.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.01   35.76   37.67 35.11 34.51 40.11 30.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.04   7.37   6.33 6.04 8.31 8.44 7.48
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.73   10.87   10.72 11.63 12.36 10.27 6.73
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.04   17.95   17.35 18.50 20.24 15.04 18.00
First round 41 14.67   17.41   20.39 15.49 14.67 18.72 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.85   5.47   5.82 6.98 5.38 4.85 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:14.37   1:25.28   1:32.34 1:14.37 1:19.70 1:38.29 1:23.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 32.84   47.33   41.10 32.84 54.08 56.28 46.82
Pyraminx Final 6 4.84   5.70   5.09 5.82 4.84 8.47 6.20
Combined First round 14 5.85   6.95   6.78 7.66 5.85 6.40 11.69
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.91   8.58   9.19 7.99 13.33 7.91 8.55
Michał Śliwiński    Poland
Michał Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.61   12.22   12.51 12.44 11.72 12.79 11.61
First round 24 11.34   13.70   14.44 15.31 11.34 15.84 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.71   5.35   3.71 4.82 6.06 7.04 5.16
Combined First round 16 4.15   4.88   4.59 5.15 4.99 5.05 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 48.19   50.32   51.28 54.14 49.89 48.19 49.78
Combined First round 15 48.94   52.83   56.74 51.31 56.77 50.45 48.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:34.14   1:38.24   1:42.50 1:36.68 1:34.14 1:48.83 1:35.54
Combined First round 10 1:32.10   1:44.38   2:15.88 1:54.45 1:37.19 1:41.50 1:32.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.76   24.22   25.47 20.76 22.81 26.94 24.38
Combined First round 16 19.88   25.50   23.53 19.88 24.84 28.35 28.12
Mikołaj Kasztelan    Poland
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 43.41   53.76   57.06 52.83 1:00.37 43.41 51.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 9.09   12.59   9.09 14.38 15.28 13.79 9.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 2:18.00     2:19.25 2:18.00
Skewb Combined First round 34 7.73   12.32   12.34 11.53 13.10 19.80 7.73
Ola Morgała    Poland
Ola Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 35.86   41.53   41.27 57.31 35.86 38.93 44.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 11.13   15.57   15.13 11.13 15.49 16.10 18.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.62     17.03 16.62
Paweł Bąk    Poland
Paweł Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 19.25   24.56   21.13 28.04 19.25 24.51 DNF
First round 46 16.89   18.86   20.95 16.89 19.50 19.13 17.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.73   6.42   7.31 7.72 4.73 6.59 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:54.99     DNF 1:54.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 38.77   42.81   38.77 44.05 42.60 41.77 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.39   12.45   13.48 12.42 DNF 11.46 10.39
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.25   9.81   10.29 4.25 10.94 11.56 8.20
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.46   17.85   19.43 16.46 17.05 18.15 18.36
First round 38 14.43   16.76   14.43 15.23 16.50 18.54 18.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.81   5.63   13.95 5.01 5.93 5.95 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.93   59.44   54.46 1:10.37 1:02.01 47.93 1:01.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:56.01   2:00.94   2:02.93 2:01.68 1:58.47 1:56.01 2:02.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.11   32.52   27.16 45.46 25.11 36.42 33.98
Pyraminx Final 4 4.21   5.45   6.12 4.21 5.37 6.84 4.85
Combined First round 7 4.55   5.72   6.46 8.19 5.59 5.10 4.55
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.18   11.72   8.18 8.72 14.21 12.24 21.55
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.83   21.74   20.51 22.25 22.47 18.83 26.57
First round 50 15.74   20.61   21.34 21.80 15.74 23.85 18.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.39   7.12   5.39 7.13 8.08 6.15 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:28.97     1:35.15 1:28.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:00.46   2:18.71   2:59.53 2:00.46 2:24.17 2:28.74 2:03.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 53.05     1:12.05 53.05
Skewb Combined First round 52 38.76     1:14.52 38.76
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.56   11.79   12.95 10.06 13.79 9.56 12.36
Second round 6 10.06   11.01   12.24 10.56 10.06 12.83 10.24
First round 9 10.71   11.79   11.45 11.82 10.71 12.31 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.56   4.19   3.82 4.67 4.84 4.08 3.56
Combined First round 11 3.58   4.43   4.02 3.60 5.68 3.58 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.48   45.30   52.20 42.48 46.35 45.88 43.68
Combined First round 7 44.74   48.34   45.91 44.74 52.29 46.83 54.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.72   1:23.62   1:27.32 1:16.72 1:31.69 1:23.56 1:19.99
Combined First round 2 1:23.16   1:25.24   1:25.25 1:24.01 1:23.16 1:26.45 1:34.80
Pyraminx Final 16 4.48   9.11   DNF 4.48 9.84 8.89 8.61
Combined First round 8 4.85   5.93   5.62 5.99 4.85 6.60 6.19
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.10   12.64   12.48 11.10 12.01 13.44 14.82
First round 15 10.92   12.35   14.13 12.66 10.92 12.88 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.35   4.20   4.15 3.35 5.45 3.81 4.64
Combined First round 12 3.44   4.61   6.35 4.02 5.67 3.44 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.10   49.91   56.83 52.91 45.26 45.10 51.56
Combined First round 12 45.63   51.05   47.90 52.24 53.02 57.30 45.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:39.46   1:41.19   1:42.15 1:39.49 1:41.92 1:45.10 1:39.46
Combined First round 9 1:33.33   1:43.74   2:06.69 1:40.46 1:53.77 1:33.33 1:36.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 24.07   35.44   26.76 DNF 50.86 24.07 28.70
Pyraminx Final 1 2.94   4.39   5.53 3.07 4.70 5.40 2.94
Combined First round 1 2.66   4.46   4.36 2.66 6.86 5.43 3.60
Skewb Final 10 4.93   6.13   6.50 5.97 5.92 4.93 6.53
Combined First round 10 5.22   6.45   6.97 6.96 5.42 7.86 5.22
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 27.37   30.65   30.15 33.97 27.83 27.37 57.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 3:19.04     DNF 3:19.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 22.05     30.97 22.05
Rafał Jeromin    Poland
Rafał Jeromin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 25.33   25.67   25.97 25.54 25.33 26.54 25.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 6.86   8.56   9.19 6.86 8.31 17.46 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:35.96     1:40.92 1:35.96
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.35   15.43   13.67 18.47 16.33 16.30 12.35
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.54   15.97   15.34 19.12 15.81 14.54 16.77
First round 35 12.48   15.90   14.86 15.06 31.90 17.78 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.38   6.14   7.10 5.38 5.65 6.42 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:27.68     1:27.68 1:30.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 3:28.98     4:01.89 3:28.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 33.13   39.27   40.88 33.13 34.21 42.72 45.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.95   19.12   13.47 18.22 25.67 27.21 8.95
Skewb Combined First round 45 18.48     18.48 36.88
Sebastian Król    Poland
Sebastian Król
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.96   20.17   21.07 20.14 18.96 24.02 19.29
First round 48 17.51   20.28   27.56 21.41 17.51 19.95 19.47
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.35   8.16   7.36 7.35 8.87 17.71 8.26
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.05   17.97   17.05 17.11 20.90 17.62 19.17
First round 44 15.86   18.14   18.79 19.85 19.68 15.95 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.39   7.58   7.34 10.99 8.39 5.39 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:04.16   1:12.01   1:15.54 1:04.16 1:15.29 1:06.97 1:13.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 33.80   43.88   47.45 33.80 51.69 40.42 43.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 6.30   13.37   14.00 6.30 15.86 14.11 12.00
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.25   11.68   10.98 13.96 11.28 12.78 10.25
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.61   11.46   10.61 12.31 11.11 10.97 12.40
Second round 5 9.15   11.01   9.83 9.15 11.90 11.30 12.57
First round 7 10.47   11.53   11.16 11.47 11.97 13.23 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40   3.93   3.40 4.57 4.44 3.52 3.82
Combined First round 8 3.41   3.91   3.41 3.60 4.61 3.97 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 41.93   53.79   57.56 53.87 1:01.82 41.93 49.95
Combined First round 9 44.83   48.61   53.31 45.29 47.24 53.94 44.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.00   1:39.73   1:37.41 1:30.00 1:43.41 1:38.83 1:42.95
Combined First round 5 1:30.40   1:36.99   1:33.27 1:42.09 1:35.61 1:30.40 1:48.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.07   27.15   29.37 27.99 22.07 30.15 24.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.10   7.54   6.10 6.50 7.91 8.81 8.22
Skewb Final 5 3.91   4.85   6.07 12.51 4.50 3.91 3.98
Combined First round 8 4.99   5.75   4.99 6.07 5.25 6.41 5.94
Szymon Mazur    Poland
Szymon Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.60   13.26   13.38 12.11 14.30 15.16 11.60
First round 21 11.85   13.08   11.85 12.46 13.15 13.64 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.13   5.45   5.58 5.38 5.76 4.13 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.68   53.95   55.24 1:06.28 47.68 55.73 50.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:26.13   1:30.05   1:32.69 1:26.13 1:38.75 1:29.96 1:27.51
Combined First round 3 1:25.51   1:28.38   1:25.51 1:30.03 1:28.07 1:36.97 1:27.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.07   33.08   33.20 32.70 33.34 41.09 32.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.19   8.52   11.80 5.19 8.45 8.28 8.82
Szymon Meyer    Poland
Szymon Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.54   15.85   22.72 15.76 13.54 14.73 17.05
First round 31 13.94   15.20   16.65 DNF 13.94 14.18 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.57   5.16   4.74 4.57 7.50 5.41 5.34
Combined First round 15 4.61   4.87   4.77 4.94 4.61 4.91 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.31   1:21.82   1:46.81 1:19.35 1:21.13 1:03.31 1:24.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 3:14.18     3:39.50 3:14.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.14   25.85   20.14 27.51 28.59 21.45 29.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.04     33.32 16.04
Szymon Rokita    Poland
Szymon Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 52.33   1:09.53   52.33 DNF 1:10.00 1:09.79 1:08.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 15.78     29.50 15.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.17   13.91   12.65 15.14 13.96 15.11 12.17
Skewb Combined First round 46 19.28     19.28 19.60
Szymon Salabura    Poland
Szymon Salabura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.98   13.04   12.75 11.98 13.79 15.90 12.57
First round 16 10.89   12.38   10.89 12.26 12.57 12.32 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.15   5.09   5.23 5.04 5.01 8.15 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.87   53.67   51.52 52.92 56.56 1:06.23 50.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:26.37     2:26.53 2:26.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 21.23   25.77   21.23 24.59 27.25 25.47 30.21
Combined First round 10 19.65   22.79   19.65 24.53 23.78 20.07 27.34
Pyraminx Final 3 3.48   4.89   4.85 3.48 5.12 4.69 5.85
Combined First round 4 3.82   5.22   6.60 3.82 5.34 5.33 5.00
Skewb Final 16 7.11   9.84   12.85 12.19 7.11 7.63 9.69
Combined First round 13 6.02   7.67   8.74 7.25 8.76 7.03 6.02
Szymon Ślakowski    Poland
Szymon Ślakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 45.05   1:11.24   1:02.91 1:12.04 1:18.78 1:20.01 45.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.17     15.17 16.79
Tomasz Gowin    Poland
Tomasz Gowin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 19.39   20.56   19.39 20.74 19.70 21.25 DNF
First round 53 17.57   22.59   17.57 31.23 23.53 23.50 20.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 3.51   7.65   9.08 10.07 7.28 6.59 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:34.73     1:49.29 1:34.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:08.78     3:08.78 3:17.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 33.68   38.21   38.58 33.68 39.05 37.00 42.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 4.21   10.63   DNF 11.19 9.87 10.83 4.21
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.56   10.99   9.98 10.96 17.80 12.04 8.56
Vít Hřebíček    Czech Republic
Vít Hřebíček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 20.09   28.85   24.91 31.54 31.55 30.09 20.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.24   8.11   6.24 6.87 10.35 7.12 10.76
Pyraminx Final 14 4.76   7.63   8.77 4.76 7.00 7.12 10.49
Combined First round 13 5.64   6.91   7.05 6.33 7.36 5.64 7.68
Skewb Combined First round 23 4.34   9.85   10.90 10.51 11.33 8.15 4.34
Wiktor Łoskot    Poland
Wiktor Łoskot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 33.08   40.70   48.95 39.29 33.08 42.83 39.97
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.24   12.95   12.47 11.24 12.89 13.48 17.29
Second round 10 10.97   11.72   11.05 11.32 10.97 13.96 12.79
First round 10 10.60   11.86   10.60 13.35 10.92 11.45 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.64   5.31   3.64 5.91 12.11 5.43 4.60
Combined First round 9 3.15   3.98   3.79 3.15 6.04 3.64 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.19   55.85   55.38 52.62 51.19 59.54 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:24.17     2:24.17 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 19.97   24.66   26.96 23.14 39.34 19.97 23.88
Combined First round 11 20.71   23.01   39.38 24.15 21.04 20.71 23.83
Pyraminx Final 15 5.48   8.98   9.29 7.93 5.48 9.71 DNF
Combined First round 16 5.56   7.13   9.44 7.57 7.78 6.04 5.56
Skewb Final 6 3.31   4.89   5.53 6.70 3.31 4.77 4.36
Combined First round 5 2.80   5.30   4.91 2.80 7.87 4.99 6.00
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.62   9.98   10.25 9.62 11.87 9.62 10.06
Second round 8 9.49   11.53   9.49 DNF 11.74 13.14 9.70
First round 3 8.96   9.94   10.82 9.45 8.96 10.63 9.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.80   37.72   DNF 37.31 39.35 36.51 34.80
Combined First round 1 34.59   36.60   44.19 34.59 35.80 38.68 35.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.40   1:18.00   1:19.70 1:15.40 1:18.74 1:24.17 1:15.56
Combined First round 1 1:13.23   1:21.71   1:24.89 1:18.78 1:13.23 1:24.59 1:21.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.29   17.39   17.37 16.31 18.50 22.50 16.29
Combined First round 4 16.28   17.82   18.16 18.27 17.04 19.76 16.28
Pyraminx Final 5 4.45   5.60   4.45 5.69 5.19 5.92 7.67
Combined First round 6 5.11   5.63   5.37 DNF 6.12 5.11 5.40
Skewb Final 15 6.61   9.09   10.23 8.44 8.59 DNF 6.61
Combined First round 14 2.60   7.93   7.69 2.60 8.46 8.94 7.64
Wojciech Kotulski    Poland
Wojciech Kotulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 41.82   48.57   55.64 46.05 41.82 1:02.66 44.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 17.87     31.40 17.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 14.62   29.42   14.62 DNF 28.11 29.74 30.40
Skewb Combined First round 44 16.35     16.35 1:00.53
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.86   23.74   19.86 24.28 21.69 25.24 26.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 2.92   7.22   8.58 6.14 6.95 14.12 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:36.11     2:40.64 1:36.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 3:50.46     3:50.46 4:39.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 56.23     56.23 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.88   10.66   11.24 10.40 14.28 8.88 10.34
Skewb Final 13 6.66   7.08   7.12 7.02 11.91 6.66 7.11
Combined First round 16 5.48   8.13   6.34 7.89 10.16 10.99 5.48