SLS Swierklany 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-11-16  Poland, Swierklany SLS Swierklany 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Marcin Zalewski 9.47  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.40  Artur Kristof 11.93
 2x2x2 Cube  Wojciech Szatanowski 3.43  Piotr Kózka 3.65  Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.76
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 46.60  Mateusz Fydrych 48.93  Kamil Fus 50.66
 5x5x5 Cube  Szymon Mazur 1:32.00  Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:33.74  Marcin Zalewski 1:34.10
 6x6x6 Cube  Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:00.33  Szymon Mazur 3:05.80  Wojciech Knott 3:08.11
 7x7x7 Cube  Szymon Mazur 4:02.58  Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:40.42  Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:57.54
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 31.43  Marcin Zalewski 45.80  Kamil Fus 1:30.20
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Wojciech Knott 19.26  Mateusz Śliż 19.33  Marcin Zalewski 19.37
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 1:07.49  Maksymilian Majcher 1:07.89  Mateusz Śliż 1:17.82
 Pyraminx  Mateusz Cichoracki 5.03  Marcin Zalewski 5.35  Jonatan Kłosko 5.46
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14  Tomasz Tokarski 6/6 44:47  Wojciech Szatanowski 7/8 51:31
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.02   10.63    Poland 9.69 9.02 DNF 12.47 9.72
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.49   10.80    Poland 11.05 9.49 9.96 13.37 11.39
3 Wojciech Knott 10.22   11.25    Poland 11.61 10.22 10.60 11.55 12.71
4 Patryk Szewczyk 11.37   12.08    Poland 12.41 13.18 11.37 11.89 11.93
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.68   12.33    Poland 13.82 11.39 10.68 15.25 11.79
6 Piotr Kózka 10.91   12.35    Poland 12.51 10.91 13.30 14.59 11.23
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.88   12.53    Poland 10.88 12.62 13.12 13.95 11.85
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47   12.57    Poland 13.37 13.44 10.47 11.29 13.05
9 Artur Kristof 10.94   12.75    Poland 10.94 11.05 14.58 12.61 15.37
10 Mateusz Fydrych 10.04   12.80    Poland 10.04 12.99 12.91 12.50 13.61
11 Mateusz Śliż 10.66   12.81    Poland 10.66 12.04 12.54 13.85 14.62
12 Jonatan Kłosko 11.94   13.20    Poland 13.09 14.44 19.18 12.07 11.94
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.37   13.31    Poland 14.65 13.50 12.37 12.62 13.80
14 Błażej Morgała 12.32   13.67    Poland 14.06 13.10 15.71 12.32 13.85
15 Kamil Mieńko 11.20   13.72    Poland 16.33 11.20 14.32 13.08 13.76
16 Krzysztof Rożałowski 11.29   13.80    Poland 13.37 11.29 15.22 13.28 14.76
17 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.02   13.86    Poland 12.02 12.34 13.39 DNF 15.85
18 Kamil Fus 12.14   14.00    Poland 14.48 DNF 12.14 12.64 14.88
19 Szymon Mazur 12.77   14.15    Poland 13.73 14.22 14.51 16.09 12.77
20 Dawid Jęczmionka 10.58   14.21    Poland 12.87 15.16 14.61 10.58 15.96
21 Szymon Malinowski 11.10   14.32    Poland 14.73 11.46 11.10 16.78 18.02
22 Kuba Winiarski 13.36   14.54    Poland 15.45 13.73 14.43 13.36 15.93
23 Piotr Pojda 13.52   14.82    Poland 14.34 13.52 13.96 17.76 16.16
24 Wojciech Fydrych 12.31   14.97    Germany 15.72 17.53 12.31 14.52 14.67
25 Maksymilian Majcher 13.59   15.19    Poland 16.48 14.48 17.93 13.59 14.62
26 Grzegorz Kazana 13.94   15.40    Poland 14.64 16.41 13.94 15.16 19.08
27 Szymon Kuczaty 12.13   15.66    Poland 16.40 17.06 14.29 12.13 16.29
28 Adrian Katryniok 14.40   15.83    Poland 17.07 14.40 15.22 24.24 15.20
29 Michał Ciesielski 13.40   15.92    Poland 13.40 DNF 16.33 16.02 15.40
30 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.02   16.08    Poland 20.82 12.02 16.87 15.25 16.13
31 Wojciech Syrnicki 13.40   16.21    Poland 17.01 15.19 13.40 18.49 16.44
32 Miłosz Gdula 14.29   16.23    Poland 14.29 16.73 17.58 14.39 18.33
33 Paweł Kowol 15.02   16.25    Poland 15.04 15.02 16.80 16.92 17.02
34 Piotr Mirosław 13.38   16.47    Poland 13.38 14.54 17.08 17.78 20.30
35 Sebastian Kieś 15.96   16.50    Poland 16.02 20.83 16.01 15.96 17.48
36 Wiktor Smaga 15.62   16.60    Poland 16.74 15.62 16.86 16.71 16.35
37 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.69   16.77    Poland 15.92 15.69 18.08 16.32 18.65
38 Paweł Gąsiorowski 13.63   17.12    Poland 15.33 16.80 19.81 13.63 19.23
39 Michał Śliwiński 14.73   17.47    Poland 14.73 18.75 15.80 DNF 17.86
40 Tomek Bogdanik 15.82   17.58    Poland 15.82 16.52 18.45 19.27 17.77
41 Tomasz Tokarski 15.11   17.67    Poland 24.82 15.11 15.45 18.25 19.30
42 Piotr Trząski 17.23   17.92    Poland 17.75 17.71 17.23 21.52 18.29
43 Kacper Stacha 13.88   18.13    Poland 19.73 13.88 15.25 24.67 19.42
44 Marcin Mroskowiak 16.36   19.80    Poland 21.38 16.36 19.64 20.85 18.91
45 Bartosz Jasiewicz 19.32   19.85    Poland 19.32 20.28 21.56 19.68 19.60
46 Paweł Włoszek 18.46   20.42    Poland 18.46 18.88 21.45 21.50 20.94
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.98   20.50    Poland 19.93 38.46 20.10 13.98 21.47
48 Fabian Oleś 18.84   20.58    Poland 23.20 18.84 22.41 20.39 18.93
49 Błażej Cichy 18.07   20.77    Poland 1:00.92 19.97 18.07 23.70 18.65
50 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.59   21.02    Poland 19.69 16.59 21.61 23.90 21.76
51 Adam Wita 14.53   21.95    Poland 29.76 22.94 15.51 14.53 27.41
52 Adam Gottscholl 18.83   22.34    Poland 59.29 24.27 18.83 19.67 23.08
53 Filip Paryż 19.35   22.55    Poland 22.25 24.95 19.35 20.44 33.99
54 Adrian Reinert 18.61   23.10    Poland 27.95 21.54 21.37 26.39 18.61
55 Mateusz Balawajder 19.96   23.22    Poland 19.96 29.13 21.75 22.62 25.29
56 Sonia Reinert 20.13   23.42    Poland 25.98 20.13 22.06 27.73 22.21
57 Marcin Nowak 18.86   23.51    Poland 29.46 25.25 23.88 21.41 18.86
58 Kamil Salamon 18.63   23.75    Poland 21.68 18.63 27.57 22.00 DNF
59 Jakub Jaskulski 19.46   23.85    Poland 22.09 19.46 24.76 29.69 24.69
60 Szymon Moroń 15.29   24.66    Poland 18.61 15.29 28.27 27.09 DNF
61 Bartłomiej Owczarek 21.61   25.27    Poland 24.84 21.61 24.60 26.69 26.37
62 Wojciech Barciaga 20.58   25.28    Poland 24.49 25.80 20.58 25.56 26.39
63 Jan Śliwka 24.36   26.01    Poland 24.36 25.38 25.55 30.17 27.10
64 Franciszek Jaskulski 22.06   26.16    Poland 26.33 27.54 29.53 24.60 22.06
65 Adam Wyrembelski 22.78   26.61    Poland 28.91 25.36 22.78 DNF 25.57
66 Tymoteusz Leśniewski 23.45   27.19    Poland DNF 26.03 25.50 23.45 30.04
67 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 20.93   27.21    Poland 36.53 30.95 20.93 26.66 24.03
68 Szymon Śliwiński 26.37   27.97    Poland 28.46 26.96 30.97 26.37 28.49
69 Kacper Mostowik 24.01   28.22    Poland 27.63 35.01 24.01 26.29 30.75
70 Dorian Bajorek 21.67   28.42    Poland 29.40 21.67 29.52 26.74 29.13
71 Karol Stacha 22.42   28.68    Poland 31.17 24.43 30.44 22.42 DNF
72 Simon Kobylański 24.58   30.26    Poland 37.59 32.60 24.58 27.08 31.10
73 Michał Plichta 25.28   30.50    Poland 41.61 25.28 34.71 27.09 29.69
74 Paulina Szpilowska 24.85   31.47    Poland 36.64 35.02 29.71 24.85 29.69
75 Patryk Dulniok 25.08   32.88    Poland 37.89 38.91 31.02 29.74 25.08
76 Kamil Pomietło 26.04   32.97    Poland DNS 31.01 26.83 26.04 41.06
77 Mikołaj Pacek 26.21   34.05    Poland 41.61 32.21 33.03 36.90 26.21
78 Wojciech Gaik 27.60   35.52    Poland 27.60 29.44 DNF 28.52 48.61
79 Jan Barys 31.27   36.30    Poland 31.27 50.23 37.27 32.11 39.52
80 Grzegorz Mirosław 35.25   40.70    Poland 40.39 44.24 38.26 35.25 43.45
81 Bartosz Jurczak 39.73   41.43    Poland 39.73 40.90 40.45 42.95 44.04
82 Weronika Krzakiewicz 38.06   43.57    Poland 51.13 39.33 DNF 40.24 38.06
83 Radosław Ciuk 39.23   44.29    Poland 57.34 46.11 43.35 43.40 39.23
84 Kacper Kobylański 40.90   47.13    Poland 51.16 40.90 42.95 47.28 53.36
85 Dominik Wędzina 39.38   50.60    Poland 41.34 39.38 53.81 56.65 1:05.36
86 Wojciech Wójcik 42.17   55.35    Poland 52.74 42.17 1:02.04 1:00.06 53.25
87 Kacper Jach 45.03   55.44    Poland DNF 1:02.43 45.03 53.76 50.14
88 Jakub Szpyra 43.48   56.09    Poland 1:04.44 57.07 58.86 43.48 52.33
89 Mikołaj Jasiński 48.75   1:02.38    Poland 48.75 1:01.15 1:03.27 1:02.73 1:09.64
90 Remigiusz Zając 57.88   1:09.44    Poland 1:19.41 57.88 1:22.21 1:04.99 1:03.92
91 Sergiusz Szryt 1:03.96   1:13.49    Poland 1:04.58 1:17.47 1:03.96 1:32.81 1:18.42
92 Patrycja Trząska 1:08.22   1:17.55    Poland 1:12.04 1:23.91 1:08.22 1:16.79 1:23.81
93 Maciej Ciuk 1:34.39   1:51.83    Poland 1:34.39 2:50.76 2:14.44 1:35.84 1:45.22
94 Klaudia Ciuk 1:26.72   1:57.98    Poland 2:46.32 1:26.72 2:30.36 1:46.18 1:37.41
95 Jacek Dziurok 21.74   DNF    Poland 21.74 23.97 DNF 23.15 DNF
96 Szymon Gajdziński 31.55   DNF    Poland DNF 53.22 DNF 31.55 51.40
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 8.49   9.41    Poland 9.71 8.49 9.09 11.74 9.43
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.26   10.71    Poland 10.81 10.41 10.26 10.92 14.13
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.78   11.00    Poland 11.29 10.36 9.78 11.35 11.48
4 Piotr Kózka 10.16   11.39    Poland 11.27 11.45 12.48 11.46 10.16
5 Mateusz Fydrych 11.02   11.78    Poland 12.66 11.51 12.11 11.02 11.72
6 Kamil Mieńko 10.00   11.79    Poland 10.59 12.21 10.00 12.85 12.56
7 Wojciech Knott 10.89   11.89    Poland 12.17 13.34 10.89 10.90 12.61
8 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.80   12.18    Poland 9.80 12.13 12.09 13.87 12.33
9 Artur Kristof 9.20   12.36    Poland DNF 10.12 11.99 9.20 14.97
10 Szymon Malinowski 10.49   12.60    Poland 10.49 12.20 14.34 12.39 13.21
11 Jonatan Kłosko 11.16   12.61    Poland 11.16 12.22 12.87 12.75 15.01
12 Kamil Fus 11.96   12.62    Poland 12.88 11.96 12.52 12.45 DNF
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.04   12.62    Poland 12.04 12.79 12.29 12.79 15.87
14 Patryk Szewczyk 10.35   12.67    Poland 10.35 11.33 13.23 13.45 DNF
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.00   12.68    Poland 13.01 12.60 11.00 46.56 12.42
16 Dawid Jęczmionka 11.39   13.51    Poland 11.39 14.40 12.84 13.30 14.66
17 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.58   13.61    Poland 11.58 14.10 11.80 14.92 15.21
18 Błażej Morgała 10.67   14.34    Poland 15.07 10.67 14.90 17.76 13.05
19 Piotr Pojda 11.72   14.47    Poland 13.41 15.92 11.72 15.69 14.31
20 Mateusz Śliż 8.63   14.68    Poland 8.63 15.57 13.88 15.78 14.60
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.35   14.84    Poland 15.88 12.91 12.35 17.60 15.74
22 Grzegorz Kazana 13.04   14.87    Poland 14.50 13.04 19.24 13.79 16.32
23 Kuba Winiarski 13.13   14.95    Poland 16.95 13.51 14.56 16.79 13.13
24 Tonia Kowalczyk 11.81   15.03    Poland 17.14 11.81 13.77 16.62 14.71
25 Szymon Kuczaty 11.34   15.18    Poland 14.58 11.34 15.75 15.22 16.04
26 Miłosz Gdula 13.75   15.24    Poland 15.44 14.97 13.75 DNF 15.30
27 Adrian Katryniok 12.60   15.46    Poland 17.35 12.60 16.10 17.66 12.93
28 Szymon Mazur 14.39   15.51    Poland 17.34 15.41 16.72 14.40 14.39
29 Piotr Mirosław 15.50   15.75    Poland 15.60 15.50 15.66 16.06 15.99
30 Tomek Bogdanik 13.36   15.87    Poland 18.62 13.36 24.42 15.05 13.94
31 Paweł Gąsiorowski 12.87   15.90    Poland 15.36 16.25 16.72 12.87 16.08
32 Wojciech Fydrych 12.19   16.03    Germany 17.58 12.19 16.85 15.34 15.91
33 Michał Ciesielski 14.71   16.03    Poland 16.16 15.57 20.52 14.71 16.36
34 Paweł Kowol 14.59   16.37    Poland 17.37 15.68 14.59 16.06 17.47
35 Michał Śliwiński 15.58   16.68    Poland 15.58 16.94 15.88 17.23 18.71
36 Wiktor Smaga 13.71   16.75    Poland 17.47 13.71 17.92 16.40 16.38
37 Maksymilian Majcher 14.82   16.80    Poland 15.62 21.24 14.82 19.37 15.42
38 Sebastian Kieś 15.32   17.52    Poland 15.32 17.72 22.97 18.14 16.70
39 Marcin Mroskowiak 13.57   17.76    Poland 19.59 13.57 18.80 16.81 17.66
40 Tomasz Tokarski 14.40   17.81    Poland 16.46 14.40 20.18 17.68 19.28
41 Wojciech Syrnicki 14.05   18.58    Poland 17.68 DNF 16.20 21.85 14.05
42 Piotr Trząski 14.29   18.69    Poland 19.92 14.29 16.75 22.11 19.40
43 Kacper Stacha 15.41   19.86    Poland 24.25 23.83 16.92 18.83 15.41
44 Bartosz Jasiewicz 20.26   21.59    Poland 22.26 22.20 21.79 20.77 20.26
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 7.10   9.47    Poland 7.10 11.36 8.26 10.21 9.95
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.21   10.40    Poland 11.40 10.35 9.46 12.37 8.21
3 Artur Kristof 11.24   11.93    Poland 12.16 11.24 11.56 15.80 12.06
4 Wojciech Knott 10.09   12.05    Poland 13.27 11.66 10.09 11.21 15.11
5 Mateusz Fydrych 10.29   12.13    Poland 12.32 12.53 11.54 12.78 10.29
6 Patryk Szewczyk 10.36   12.24    Poland 12.90 11.55 12.28 10.36 2:09.16
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.78   12.29    Poland 11.78 12.26 12.71 12.79 11.90
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.59   12.44    Poland 12.98 12.87 20.83 10.59 11.46
9 Piotr Kózka 11.56   12.54    Poland 13.52 12.37 11.56 13.07 12.17
10 Kamil Fus 10.49   12.92    Poland 11.60 14.26 10.49 12.90 15.06
11 Kamil Mieńko 10.24   13.48    Poland 13.36 12.04 10.24 18.82 15.03
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.89   13.55    Poland 13.26 13.74 13.66 14.01 11.89
13 Szymon Malinowski 11.30   14.06    Poland 16.74 11.30 12.65 15.54 13.99
14 Krzysztof Rożałowski 9.62   14.09    Poland 16.81 19.98 12.41 9.62 13.06
15 Jonatan Kłosko 13.19   15.07    Poland 22.74 13.22 13.19 13.72 18.26
16 Dawid Jęczmionka 12.62   15.82    Poland 14.72 DNF 12.62 14.15 18.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.73   3.33    Poland 3.29 3.44 2.73 3.25 3.81
2 Piotr Pojda 2.72   3.43    Poland 4.06 2.72 3.48 4.11 2.76
3 Piotr Kózka 3.03   3.77    Poland 3.03 3.53 5.44 3.63 4.15
4 Wojciech Knott 3.01   3.80    Poland 3.90 3.49 4.02 3.01 DNF
5 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91   3.85    Poland 2.91 3.77 3.75 4.04 8.37
6 Kuba Winiarski 2.25   4.02    Poland 6.73 4.07 4.76 3.22 2.25
7 Patryk Szewczyk 2.53   4.14    Poland 5.15 4.13 4.49 3.79 2.53
8 Mateusz Fydrych 2.93   4.16    Poland 2.93 5.17 8.05 3.88 3.43
9 Marcin Zalewski 2.21   4.28    Poland 4.35 3.80 DNF 4.70 2.21
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.13   4.38    Poland 6.21 3.42 3.13 6.10 3.61
11 Kacper Stacha 2.89   4.50    Poland 4.90 2.89 6.60 3.60 5.00
12 Szymon Malinowski 2.21   4.58    Poland 4.00 5.08 4.91 4.83 2.21
13 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.50   4.68    Poland 4.62 3.50 6.02 4.50 4.93
14 Miłosz Gdula 3.32   4.76    Poland 6.95 4.28 4.37 3.32 5.64
15 Daniel Mazurek 3.89   4.98    Poland 3.89 8.96 5.74 4.90 4.30
16 Dawid Jęczmionka 3.99   5.03    Poland 5.34 4.27 7.51 3.99 5.48
17 Paweł Gąsiorowski 3.93   5.05    Poland 5.26 3.93 5.65 6.38 4.25
18 Wiktor Smaga 4.32   5.29    Poland 5.70 5.12 5.74 5.05 4.32
19 Mateusz Śliż 4.58   5.29    Poland 5.05 4.58 8.83 5.59 5.23
20 Maksymilian Majcher 4.19   5.33    Poland DNF 4.19 6.07 5.50 4.43
21 Artur Kristof 4.42   5.35    Poland 6.49 4.73 4.42 6.46 4.87
22 Mateusz Balawajder 3.55   5.50    Poland 6.36 5.04 3.55 5.34 6.11
23 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.87   5.51    Poland 5.12 5.71 3.87 7.00 5.70
24 Michał Śliwiński 4.51   5.59    Poland 5.93 5.27 7.09 5.57 4.51
25 Błażej Morgała 3.62   5.64    Poland 6.37 5.81 7.60 4.73 3.62
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.82   5.73    Poland 6.46 5.19 7.54 5.53 4.82
27 Tomek Bogdanik 5.38   6.00    Poland 6.84 5.52 8.37 5.65 5.38
28 Piotr Mirosław 2.67   6.01    Poland 4.46 8.26 7.74 5.83 2.67
29 Wojciech Fydrych 4.69   6.02    Germany 7.29 5.49 6.22 4.69 6.36
30 Szymon Mazur 3.08   6.04    Poland 6.60 6.10 7.28 5.41 3.08
31 Adrian Katryniok 5.68   6.05    Poland 8.87 5.82 6.27 5.68 6.05
32 Dorian Bajorek 4.66   6.06    Poland 5.96 5.73 6.49 4.66 10.24
33 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.50   6.17    Poland 6.42 3.99 DNF 8.11 2.50
34 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.12   6.20    Poland 5.78 5.12 6.12 8.09 6.69
35 Paweł Kowol 4.67   6.37    Poland 4.77 7.55 4.67 8.86 6.80
36 Tomasz Tokarski 5.34   6.39    Poland 6.17 5.45 7.54 5.34 10.25
37 Adam Wita 4.68   6.43    Poland 5.61 DNF 7.07 4.68 6.61
38 Piotr Trząski 5.04   6.47    Poland 8.18 8.91 5.56 5.67 5.04
39 Jan Śliwka 5.67   6.47    Poland 6.74 5.67 6.57 6.97 6.09
40 Fabian Oleś 3.09   6.50    Poland 7.65 7.62 6.62 5.27 3.09
41 Jakub Jaskulski 5.53   6.55    Poland 6.28 5.94 7.42 5.53 8.12
42 Wojciech Barciaga 4.97   6.72    Poland 8.50 5.18 6.48 4.97 DNF
43 Jan Barys 5.80   6.73    Poland 6.78 5.80 7.26 6.15 8.01
44 Grzegorz Mirosław 5.60   6.81    Poland 6.64 5.60 5.70 8.08 8.90
45 Tomasz Żołnowski 2.97   6.83    Poland 8.65 6.29 6.88 7.31 2.97
46 Wojciech Syrnicki 5.04   6.89    Poland 7.49 7.08 6.09 5.04 9.06
47 Kamil Mieńko 6.50   6.92    Poland 6.50 7.38 7.88 6.71 6.66
48 Kamil Fus 4.63   6.93    Poland 9.99 4.63 6.06 5.37 9.36
49 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 5.92   7.00    Poland 6.07 10.55 8.42 6.52 5.92
50 Kamil Salamon 6.64   7.04    Poland 19.24 6.64 7.26 7.21 6.65
51 Adam Gottscholl 5.30   7.08    Poland 6.28 7.92 7.04 5.30 8.44
52 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.34   7.11    Poland 7.41 6.87 8.63 7.05 5.34
53 Błażej Cichy 5.77   7.11    Poland 9.10 5.77 5.85 6.61 8.86
54 Marcin Nowak 4.88   7.12    Poland 8.57 4.88 6.21 8.89 6.58
55 Wojciech Gaik 6.09   7.14    Poland 12.22 6.97 6.94 6.09 7.50
56 Michał Ciesielski 5.66   7.18    Poland 8.70 5.66 6.54 6.30 DNF
57 Sebastian Kieś 6.01   7.28    Poland 7.56 6.66 7.61 8.76 6.01
58 Kamil Pomietło 4.67   7.68    Poland 4.67 9.04 10.15 7.11 6.90
59 Szymon Kuczaty 5.18   8.11    Poland DNF 8.42 7.77 5.18 8.13
60 Tymoteusz Leśniewski 5.97   8.12    Poland 8.76 7.30 9.04 5.97 8.29
61 Michał Plichta 3.92   8.21    Poland 6.34 10.07 11.02 8.23 3.92
62 Sonia Reinert 7.25   8.22    Poland 8.79 7.25 9.39 8.56 7.31
63 Szymon Moroń 6.93   8.36    Poland 7.71 12.73 8.21 9.15 6.93
64 Franciszek Jaskulski 6.81   8.43    Poland 8.17 6.81 10.81 8.49 8.64
65 Adrian Reinert 7.80   8.45    Poland 7.80 8.90 9.63 8.54 7.91
66 Adam Wyrembelski 8.03   8.93    Poland 8.96 10.05 9.65 8.03 8.17
67 Szymon Śliwiński 6.54   9.11    Poland 12.19 6.54 8.20 10.42 8.71
68 Simon Kobylański 7.83   9.36    Poland 9.51 7.83 10.62 8.68 9.89
69 Jacek Dziurok 8.31   9.74    Poland 11.31 9.30 8.62 8.31 12.29
70 Paweł Włoszek 7.18   10.08    Poland 7.18 8.26 14.09 7.88 DNF
71 Paulina Szpilowska 7.35   10.62    Poland 10.66 7.35 13.74 9.46 11.74
72 Karol Stacha 9.78   11.56    Poland 9.90 9.78 11.22 DNF 13.56
73 Bartosz Jasiewicz 6.90   12.07    Poland 6.90 12.01 9.03 17.60 15.17
74 Mikołaj Pacek 9.05   13.38    Poland 12.08 9.05 15.94 12.12 DNF
75 Jakub Szpyra 8.95   15.40    Poland 8.95 26.74 10.50 8.95 DNF
76 Wojciech Wójcik 5.24   16.61    Poland 14.36 5.24 DNF 25.44 10.03
77 Kacper Mostowik 9.55   DNF    Poland DNF 9.88 9.55 DNF DNF
78 Dominik Wędzina 10.85      Poland 10.85 16.81
79 Filip Paryż 11.38      Poland DNF 11.38
80 Patrycja Trząska 13.34      Poland 15.61 13.34
81 Kacper Kobylański 14.51      Poland 14.51 20.58
82 Mikołaj Jasiński 15.58      Poland 15.58 15.63
83 Kacper Jach 15.91      Poland 17.15 15.91
84 Szymon Gajdziński 18.17      Poland 18.17 29.68
85 Weronika Krzakiewicz 18.52      Poland 18.52 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.26   3.43    Poland 2.26 3.61 9.05 4.17 2.50
2 Piotr Kózka 3.32   3.65    Poland 3.51 5.92 3.32 3.34 4.11
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.79   3.76    Poland 3.62 6.68 3.94 3.72 2.79
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.85   4.14    Poland DNF 3.94 3.91 4.57 3.85
5 Wojciech Knott 2.97   4.20    Poland 2.97 4.33 3.85 6.81 4.43
6 Marcin Zalewski 3.67   4.36    Poland 4.42 5.64 4.02 3.67 4.64
7 Kuba Winiarski 3.82   4.81    Poland 4.37 7.44 5.52 4.54 3.82
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.24   4.81    Poland 5.05 4.63 6.54 4.24 4.76
9 Kacper Stacha 4.34   5.21    Poland 5.45 4.34 5.66 4.65 5.52
10 Mateusz Fydrych 3.01   5.36    Poland 3.84 7.33 4.92 3.01 9.01
11 Piotr Pojda 3.64   6.47    Poland 8.21 7.85 7.54 4.01 3.64
12 Patryk Szewczyk 6.55   DNF    Poland 6.55 6.92 DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 39.62   46.60    Poland 39.62 47.30 2:13.21 42.08 50.42
2 Mateusz Fydrych 40.99   48.93    Poland 1:05.05 40.99 50.30 49.12 47.36
3 Kamil Fus 46.10   50.66    Poland 46.10 58.25 52.39 48.82 50.78
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.64   51.72    Poland 47.94 51.69 58.48 55.53 47.64
5 Szymon Mazur 43.94   52.00    Poland 1:01.18 47.26 56.97 51.77 43.94
6 Krzysztof Rożałowski 50.22   53.45    Poland 56.18 51.76 50.22 58.51 52.41
7 Marcin Zalewski 44.46   53.54    Poland 50.91 44.46 52.61 57.84 57.09
8 Mateusz Śliż 49.81   53.67    Poland 54.25 52.44 49.81 54.31 55.60
9 Piotr Kózka 52.37   54.80    Poland 56.30 54.91 1:02.68 53.20 52.37
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 52.38   57.72    Poland 57.95 55.24 52.38 1:06.52 59.98
11 Szymon Malinowski 48.93   57.95    Poland 57.34 48.93 58.65 57.86 1:00.18
12 Dawid Jęczmionka 52.51   58.15    Poland 52.51 1:04.75 54.81 54.88 1:06.67
13 Patryk Szewczyk 51.71   58.43    Poland 51.71 55.26 1:00.01 1:00.03 1:00.11
14 Piotr Pojda 53.12   58.79    Poland 1:04.34 1:00.30 53.12 59.07 56.99
15 Jonatan Kłosko 54.63   58.92    Poland 1:13.40 57.79 1:03.27 55.69 54.63
16 Jakub Wojtaszewski 49.43   59.60    Poland 57.31 1:12.29 1:05.50 49.43 56.00
17 Grzegorz Kazana 57.11   1:02.74    Poland 1:04.35 57.11 1:09.76 59.57 1:04.31
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:05.55   1:06.43    Poland 1:07.44 1:05.55 1:05.83 1:15.38 1:06.02
19 Wojciech Fydrych 1:01.18   1:06.85    Germany 1:10.12 1:07.66 1:01.18 1:05.40 1:07.49
20 Maksymilian Majcher 1:04.54   1:07.43    Poland 1:09.48 1:15.75 1:04.54 1:04.82 1:08.00
21 Miłosz Gdula 1:03.56   1:07.81    Poland 1:09.82 1:08.87 1:04.73 1:03.56 1:12.24
22 Paweł Kowol 1:03.80   1:08.85    Poland 1:09.06 1:03.80 1:08.83 1:08.66 1:12.86
23 Adrian Katryniok 1:04.01   1:10.24    Poland 1:16.62 1:04.01 1:13.82 1:05.38 1:11.53
24 Michał Śliwiński 1:06.13   1:12.64    Poland 1:10.26 1:13.33 1:14.33 1:06.13 1:15.19
25 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:04.61   1:14.48    Poland 1:23.13 1:11.29 1:09.02 DNF 1:04.61
26 Adam Wita 1:03.90   1:17.82    Poland 1:16.10 1:11.92 1:25.45 1:03.90 1:29.64
27 Kacper Stacha 1:12.76   1:20.01    Poland 1:15.45 1:26.36 1:39.61 1:18.23 1:12.76
28 Piotr Mirosław 1:11.02   1:20.30    Poland 1:11.02 1:23.86 1:22.35 1:18.06 1:20.50
29 Paweł Gąsiorowski 1:13.17   1:22.41    Poland 1:31.81 1:15.31 1:31.12 1:13.17 1:20.81
30 Sebastian Kieś 1:14.99   1:25.83    Poland 1:30.18 1:14.99 1:26.43 1:36.55 1:20.87
31 Michał Ciesielski 1:16.48   1:26.81    Poland 1:28.91 1:16.48 1:16.96 1:35.59 1:34.57
32 Kamil Salamon 1:00.96   1:27.41    Poland 1:36.63 1:00.96 1:40.74 1:13.10 1:32.50
33 Tomek Bogdanik 1:08.71   1:27.85    Poland 1:34.49 1:08.71 1:28.77 DNF 1:20.28
34 Fabian Oleś 1:19.63   1:29.92    Poland 1:19.63 1:51.56 1:39.40 1:25.18 1:25.19
35 Mateusz Balawajder 1:17.33   1:34.56    Poland 1:42.36 1:17.33 1:20.69 DNF 1:40.64
36 Daniel Mazurek 51.22   DNF    Poland 1:03.70 51.22 DNF 1:14.60 DNF
37 Wiktor Smaga 1:24.75      Poland 1:29.35 1:24.75
38 Kamil Mieńko 1:25.26      Poland 1:42.43 1:25.26
39 Błażej Cichy 1:26.01      Poland 1:26.01 1:27.21
40 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:26.77      Poland 1:26.77 1:37.31
41 Paweł Włoszek 1:27.14      Poland 1:27.14 1:45.73
42 Szymon Kuczaty 1:32.26      Poland 1:44.01 1:32.26
43 Kuba Winiarski 1:33.11      Poland 1:47.19 1:33.11
44 Filip Paryż 1:37.71      Poland 1:41.31 1:37.71
45 Wojciech Syrnicki 1:39.27      Poland 1:45.28 1:39.27
46 Jan Śliwka 1:40.70      Poland 1:40.70 DNF
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:43.08      Poland 1:43.08 1:52.45
48 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:43.41      Poland 2:00.42 1:43.41
49 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:43.95      Poland 2:03.14 1:43.95
50 Adam Gottscholl 1:45.33      Poland 1:53.48 1:45.33
51 Adrian Reinert 1:47.48      Poland 1:47.48 DNF
52 Wojciech Barciaga 1:48.05      Poland DNF 1:48.05
53 Jakub Jaskulski 1:54.44      Poland 1:54.44 DNF
54 Karol Stacha 1:54.95      Poland 1:54.95 DNF
55 Piotr Trząski 1:55.45      Poland 1:56.13 1:55.45
56 Marcin Nowak 2:07.10      Poland 2:27.69 2:07.10
57 Simon Kobylański 2:07.86      Poland 2:18.92 2:07.86
58 Dorian Bajorek 2:09.96      Poland DNF 2:09.96
59 Kacper Mostowik 2:12.07      Poland 2:12.07 2:14.97
60 Wojciech Gaik 2:29.79      Poland 2:30.21 2:29.79
61 Weronika Krzakiewicz 4:13.12      Poland DNF 4:13.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Mazur 1:31.59   1:32.00    Poland 1:31.72 1:31.93 1:31.59 1:32.34 1:32.63
2 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:32.79   1:33.74    Poland 1:34.17 1:33.12 1:38.93 1:32.79 1:33.94
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:25.07   1:34.10    Poland DNF 1:25.07 1:29.61 1:29.72 1:42.97
4 Piotr Kózka 1:33.79   1:35.46    Poland 1:47.71 1:34.79 1:36.04 1:33.79 1:35.55
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:36.02   1:42.51    Poland 1:46.20 1:37.50 1:43.83 1:36.02 2:34.87
6 Wojciech Knott 1:31.16   1:42.94    Poland 1:36.72 1:31.16 1:52.45 2:08.70 1:39.66
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.90   1:46.21    Poland 1:54.18 1:40.90 1:41.77 1:48.49 1:48.38
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.45   1:46.96    Poland 1:55.07 1:48.17 1:47.46 1:45.26 1:39.45
9 Patryk Szewczyk 1:40.20   1:51.51    Poland 1:43.01 2:02.86 1:48.67 DNF 1:40.20
10 Daniel Mazurek 1:37.85   1:54.52    Poland 1:49.33 1:37.85 1:42.45 DNF 2:11.77
11 Mateusz Fydrych 1:48.77   1:55.28    Poland 1:59.77 1:57.40 1:56.89 1:48.77 1:51.54
12 Piotr Pojda 1:48.09   1:55.70    Poland 1:57.92 2:00.05 1:48.09 1:51.66 1:57.52
13 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.53   2:00.92    Poland 2:16.49 1:51.14 2:12.33 1:43.53 1:59.29
14 Kamil Fus 1:57.17   2:02.78    Poland 2:05.87 2:07.44 1:57.17 1:59.29 2:03.18
15 Paweł Kowol 1:57.82   2:03.82    Poland 1:57.82 2:09.49 2:00.63 2:01.35 2:15.65
16 Adrian Katryniok 2:06.42   2:09.21    Poland 2:47.31 2:06.42 2:09.02 2:10.55 2:08.06
17 Michał Śliwiński 2:00.62   2:09.35    Poland 2:09.63 2:18.58 2:00.62 2:14.27 2:04.16
18 Wojciech Fydrych 2:06.97   2:10.27    Germany 2:09.17 2:14.26 2:07.37 2:23.40 2:06.97
19 Błażej Morgała 1:57.25   2:15.05    Poland 2:25.83 2:09.70 1:57.25 2:09.63 2:56.35
20 Maksymilian Majcher 2:09.84   2:29.29    Poland 2:31.61 2:09.84 2:32.54 2:23.73 2:37.86
21 Mateusz Śliż 2:15.99      Poland 2:39.31 2:15.99
22 Miłosz Gdula 2:16.44      Poland 2:20.99 2:16.44
23 Błażej Cichy 2:22.08      Poland 2:34.93 2:22.08
24 Jonatan Kłosko 2:26.82      Poland 2:26.82 DNF
25 Adam Wita 2:29.87      Poland 2:29.87 2:59.16
26 Tomek Bogdanik 2:30.50      Poland 2:48.76 2:30.50
27 Kamil Salamon 2:33.56      Poland 2:33.56 3:27.55
28 Paweł Włoszek 2:36.41      Poland 2:45.12 2:36.41
29 Dawid Jęczmionka 2:37.83      Poland 2:37.83 3:29.56
30 Kacper Stacha 2:42.53      Poland 2:42.53 2:44.35
31 Kuba Winiarski 2:44.41      Poland 2:44.41 2:45.25
32 Filip Paryż 2:45.39      Poland 2:45.39 2:46.90
33 Marcin Mroskowiak 2:50.93      Poland 2:54.72 2:50.93
34 Piotr Mirosław 2:51.00      Poland 2:51.00 3:35.13
35 Wojciech Syrnicki 2:58.84      Poland 3:03.61 2:58.84
36 Michał Ciesielski 3:00.69      Poland 3:00.69 3:15.29
37 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:02.78      Poland 3:02.78 3:59.18
38 Wiktor Smaga 3:08.34      Poland 3:30.47 3:08.34
39 Karol Stacha 3:25.41      Poland 3:25.41 3:32.53
40 Wojciech Barciaga 3:37.00      Poland 4:33.98 3:37.00
41 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:32.57      Poland 5:22.34 4:32.57
42 Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:38.59      Poland 6:16.55 4:38.59
43 Szymon Kuczaty 4:40.48      Poland 5:14.80 4:40.48
44 Sebastian Kieś 4:45.34      Poland 4:57.69 4:45.34
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 5:36.74      Poland 5:36.74 DNF
46 Jakub Jaskulski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:51.18   3:00.33    Poland 2:56.06 2:51.18 3:13.75
2 Szymon Mazur 2:56.51   3:05.80    Poland 3:05.20 3:15.68 2:56.51
3 Wojciech Knott 2:57.68   3:08.11    Poland 2:57.68 3:15.91 3:10.74
4 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:52.16   3:08.97    Poland 3:17.91 3:16.83 2:52.16
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:13.56   3:15.68    Poland 3:18.40 3:13.56 3:15.07
6 Patryk Szewczyk 3:12.61   3:38.48    Poland 3:23.42 3:12.61 4:19.41
7 Marcin Zalewski 3:14.38   DNF    Poland 3:14.38 DNF DNS
8 Wojciech Fydrych 3:53.30      Germany 3:53.30
9 Piotr Pojda 3:58.84      Poland 3:58.84
10 Szymon Malinowski 4:01.96      Poland 4:01.96
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:07.53      Poland 4:07.53
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:31.30      Poland 4:31.30
13 Paweł Włoszek 4:34.96      Poland 4:34.96
14 Paweł Kowol 4:35.75      Poland 4:35.75
15 Michał Śliwiński 4:39.06      Poland 4:39.06
16 Błażej Cichy 5:18.59      Poland 5:18.59
17 Kacper Stacha 5:25.71      Poland 5:25.71
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Mazur 3:53.73   4:02.58    Poland 3:58.39 3:53.73 4:15.61
2 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:27.83   4:40.42    Poland 4:27.83 4:50.72 4:42.72
3 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:47.22   4:57.54    Poland 4:56.46 4:47.22 5:08.93
4 Marcin Zalewski 4:55.71   5:05.18    Poland 5:02.33 5:17.49 4:55.71
5 Wojciech Knott 4:58.88   5:16.32    Poland 4:58.88 5:17.22 5:32.87
6 Błażej Morgała 5:17.53   5:28.21    Poland 5:20.78 5:17.53 5:46.31
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:44.47      Poland 5:44.47
8 Szymon Malinowski 5:55.83      Poland 5:55.83
9 Piotr Pojda 5:58.91      Poland 5:58.91
10 Wojciech Fydrych 6:26.37      Germany 6:26.37
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:51.67      Poland 6:51.67
12 Paweł Kowol 7:04.26      Poland 7:04.26
13 Michał Śliwiński 7:28.65      Poland 7:28.65
14 Błażej Cichy 7:35.95      Poland 7:35.95
15 Kacper Stacha 8:24.36      Poland 8:24.36
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.43   DNF    Poland 31.43 DNF DNF
2 Marcin Zalewski 45.80   DNF    Poland 45.80 DNF DNF
3 Kamil Fus 1:30.20   DNF    Poland 1:30.20 DNF DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.46   DNF    Poland 1:46.46 2:13.77 DNF
5 Tomasz Tokarski 2:11.14   DNF    Poland 2:11.14 DNF DNF
6 Dawid Jęczmionka 2:50.86   DNF    Poland DNF 2:50.86 DNS
7 Wojciech Knott 2:57.13   DNF    Poland DNF 2:57.13 DNS
8 Kamil Mieńko 3:20.27   DNF    Poland 3:20.27 DNF DNS
9 Piotr Mirosław 3:26.23   DNF    Poland 3:26.23 DNF DNF
10 Daniel Mazurek 3:34.00   DNF    Poland 4:11.83 3:34.00 DNS
11 Paweł Kowol 4:49.65   DNF    Poland DNF 4:49.65 DNS
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:35.93   DNF    Poland 5:35.93 DNS DNS
13 Piotr Trząski 6:09.49   DNF    Poland 6:09.49 DNS DNS
14 Maksymilian Majcher 6:27.95   DNF    Poland 6:27.95 DNS DNS
15 Szymon Mazur DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Jonatan Kłosko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Mateusz Fydrych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Adam Gottscholl DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Miłosz Gdula DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Michał Ciesielski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 18.35   19.26    Poland 20.33 18.35 22.51 18.79 18.65
2 Mateusz Śliż 18.56   19.33    Poland 19.24 19.75 18.56 20.05 19.01
3 Marcin Zalewski 16.56   19.37    Poland 16.56 19.78 DNF 20.40 17.93
4 Wojciech Fydrych 18.81   19.92    Germany 21.58 19.37 18.81 24.13 18.82
5 Artur Kristof 19.08   21.09    Poland 19.62 25.06 23.33 20.33 19.08
6 Dawid Jęczmionka 18.53   22.07    Poland 21.63 21.64 23.05 22.94 18.53
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.93   22.26    Poland 17.93 24.43 18.40 DNF 23.94
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.05   22.40    Poland 25.32 23.22 21.45 22.52 20.05
9 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.61   23.05    Poland 22.95 23.55 22.66 21.61 33.05
10 Patryk Szewczyk 22.76   23.73    Poland 22.76 DNF 23.67 24.50 23.03
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 23.36   24.94    Poland 24.75 23.87 26.19 23.36 DNF
12 Krzysztof Rożałowski 21.69   25.67    Poland 24.20 34.55 21.69 24.20 28.60
13 Piotr Pojda 16.52   25.72    Poland 25.07 28.53 23.57 32.36 16.52
14 Grzegorz Kazana 24.28   25.89    Poland 26.04 27.77 26.26 25.36 24.28
15 Mateusz Fydrych 21.56   26.99    Poland 26.03 31.33 29.87 25.06 21.56
16 Michał Ciesielski 21.72   27.44    Poland 23.89 21.72 28.70 29.74 30.82
17 Wiktor Smaga 23.73   29.01    Poland 28.79 23.73 31.32 26.92 34.08
18 Maksymilian Majcher 26.22   30.00    Poland 28.07 34.11 31.55 26.22 30.39
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 23.37   31.09    Poland 25.97 32.02 35.28 DNF 23.37
20 Piotr Mirosław 26.55   31.20    Poland 28.32 26.55 33.75 31.52 35.61
21 Tomek Bogdanik 24.65   31.51    Poland 25.55 36.95 32.04 38.30 24.65
22 Michał Śliwiński 27.53   31.67    Poland 27.53 35.47 31.23 29.37 34.41
23 Szymon Mazur 27.79   33.01    Poland 27.79 34.70 38.12 32.99 31.34
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 31.02      Poland 36.24 31.02
25 Tomasz Żołnowski 31.59      Poland 1:01.61 31.59
26 Paweł Kowol 31.90      Poland 31.90 1:13.82
27 Adam Wita 33.30      Poland 42.30 33.30
28 Jonatan Kłosko 34.27      Poland 34.27 37.12
29 Szymon Moroń 36.02      Poland 36.64 36.02
30 Kamil Mieńko 36.19      Poland 36.19 40.05
31 Szymon Malinowski 36.24      Poland 36.24 37.33
32 Piotr Trząski 36.48      Poland 39.22 36.48
33 Mateusz Balawajder 37.92      Poland 37.92 1:12.61
34 Tomasz Tokarski 38.96      Poland 52.55 38.96
35 Wojciech Syrnicki 39.72      Poland 48.57 39.72
36 Fabian Oleś 40.62      Poland 40.62 49.23
37 Kuba Winiarski 40.72      Poland 40.72 56.01
38 Filip Paryż 40.84      Poland 40.84 49.47
39 Sebastian Kieś 40.94      Poland 40.94 48.81
40 Marcin Mroskowiak 41.33      Poland 42.18 41.33
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 41.47      Poland 55.30 41.47
42 Jakub Jaskulski 43.09      Poland 43.09 1:04.42
43 Błażej Cichy 43.35      Poland 43.35 1:06.37
44 Szymon Kuczaty 43.66      Poland 43.66 45.07
45 Szymon Śliwiński 44.19      Poland 49.55 44.19
46 Karol Stacha 45.81      Poland 53.96 45.81
47 Franciszek Jaskulski 46.25      Poland 46.25 50.17
48 Marcin Nowak 46.53      Poland 46.53 2:19.69
49 Adrian Reinert 46.69      Poland 1:04.50 46.69
50 Kacper Stacha 49.21      Poland 52.59 49.21
51 Simon Kobylański 51.61      Poland 51.61 DNF
52 Dominik Wojciechowski 52.28      Poland DNF 52.28
53 Sonia Reinert 53.65      Poland 1:21.17 53.65
54 Wojciech Barciaga 57.68      Poland 57.68 1:10.46
55 Tymoteusz Leśniewski 59.93      Poland 1:14.71 59.93
56 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.07      Poland 2:06.83 1:00.07
57 Kamil Pomietło 1:00.16      Poland DNF 1:00.16
58 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 1:00.71      Poland 1:00.71 1:04.10
59 Kamil Salamon 1:02.23      Poland 1:03.00 1:02.23
60 Adam Gottscholl 1:06.85      Poland 1:07.78 1:06.85
61 Dorian Bajorek 1:08.52      Poland 1:08.52 1:38.76
62 Michał Plichta 1:09.97      Poland 1:09.97 1:40.42
63 Grzegorz Mirosław 1:31.18      Poland 1:31.18 1:34.52
64 Jakub Szpyra 1:56.96      Poland 2:06.65 1:56.96
65 Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:32.74      Poland 2:32.74 2:34.92
66 Kacper Jach 3:15.03      Poland 3:15.03 3:20.03
67 Miłosz Gdula DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 56.56   1:07.49    Poland 56.56 1:09.17 1:03.72 1:09.58 1:10.58
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:05.57   1:07.89    Poland 1:13.99 1:07.34 1:05.57 1:09.12 1:07.20
3 Mateusz Śliż 1:11.02   1:17.82    Poland 1:26.55 1:16.47 1:11.02 1:18.03 1:18.97
4 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:09.75   1:18.76    Poland 1:23.53 1:14.29 1:18.45 1:09.75 1:30.55
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.76   1:21.45    Poland 1:37.23 1:08.76 1:17.06 1:29.90 1:17.38
6 Wojciech Knott 1:29.15   1:31.92    Poland 1:29.15 1:44.82 1:31.37 1:33.54 1:30.85
7 Wojciech Fydrych 1:39.35   1:43.42    Germany 1:39.35 1:41.00 1:48.58 1:48.77 1:40.67
8 Grzegorz Kazana 1:50.06      Poland 2:06.64 1:50.06
9 Miłosz Gdula 2:03.59      Poland 2:03.59 2:28.74
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:05.98      Poland 2:19.25 2:05.98
11 Paweł Kowol 2:06.12      Poland 2:26.76 2:06.12
12 Piotr Pojda 2:07.73      Poland 2:07.73 2:28.50
13 Dawid Jęczmionka 2:14.12      Poland 2:14.12 2:29.91
14 Błażej Cichy 2:24.81      Poland 2:24.81 2:31.32
15 Wiktor Smaga 2:27.79      Poland 2:39.12 2:27.79
16 Piotr Mirosław 2:34.25      Poland 2:34.25 2:45.99
17 Kacper Stacha 2:47.10      Poland 2:47.10 3:20.42
18 Adrian Katryniok 2:47.46      Poland 2:47.46 2:51.76
19 Kamil Mieńko 2:47.81      Poland 2:47.81 3:03.31
20 Mikołaj Pacek 2:49.08      Poland 2:49.08 3:24.75
21 Kamil Salamon 2:54.39      Poland 3:03.74 2:54.39
22 Tomek Bogdanik 3:01.60      Poland 3:06.91 3:01.60
23 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 3:13.01      Poland 3:13.01 4:02.18
24 Tomasz Tokarski 3:28.67      Poland 3:28.67 3:30.24
25 Jan Śliwka 3:47.53      Poland 3:47.53 4:49.12
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:48.92      Poland DNF 3:48.92
27 Mateusz Balawajder 3:55.26      Poland 3:55.26 4:17.70
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:59.04      Poland 6:19.63 3:59.04
29 Szymon Moroń 4:30.37      Poland 4:30.37 4:45.09
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.76   5.03    Poland 4.05 5.46 7.02 2.76 5.58
2 Marcin Zalewski 3.91   5.35    Poland 5.47 5.40 6.54 5.17 3.91
3 Jonatan Kłosko 4.53   5.46    Poland 5.07 6.62 5.70 4.53 5.62
4 Kacper Stacha 4.80   5.77    Poland 6.52 6.78 5.61 5.19 4.80
5 Paweł Kowol 3.71   5.83    Poland 6.56 6.58 6.04 3.71 4.90
6 Piotr Kózka 4.08   5.94    Poland 5.55 7.66 8.30 4.08 4.61
7 Piotr Pojda 4.78   6.20    Poland 4.78 5.32 8.37 4.92 11.37
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.85   6.28    Poland 6.63 6.96 6.02 3.85 6.18
9 Wojciech Knott 5.80   6.32    Poland 5.80 6.96 5.99 6.02 7.53
10 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.39   6.73    Poland 6.80 7.09 11.45 6.29 5.39
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.29   7.47    Poland 7.83 9.25 7.32 5.29 7.26
12 Piotr Trząski 5.58   7.52    Poland 6.59 5.58 9.84 9.51 6.45
13 Wojciech Fydrych 4.21   7.83    Germany 10.66 9.95 6.41 4.21 7.12
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.44   7.98    Poland 7.76 7.94 8.24 8.68 7.44
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.35   8.03    Poland 8.92 7.60 7.56 7.35 10.31
16 Jan Śliwka 7.93   8.40    Poland 8.13 7.93 8.31 8.77 12.65
17 Mateusz Fydrych 5.72   8.54    Poland 9.80 9.43 8.09 5.72 8.09
18 Adrian Reinert 7.51   8.55    Poland 8.60 7.51 8.77 8.29 9.14
19 Szymon Mazur 6.12   8.60    Poland 8.91 9.80 6.12 7.08 10.57
20 Patryk Szewczyk 6.29   8.63    Poland 7.13 6.29 DNF 10.97 7.78
21 Wiktor Smaga 8.95   9.27    Poland 9.48 8.95 8.97 9.36 11.44
22 Piotr Mirosław 8.14   9.41    Poland 10.90 8.49 8.14 10.63 9.11
23 Tomek Bogdanik 5.54   9.85    Poland 7.94 10.13 11.49 5.54 12.05
24 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.92   10.16    Poland 9.33 7.92 12.78 13.00 8.37
25 Wojciech Gaik 8.49   10.71    Poland 12.24 8.49 11.69 8.65 11.80
26 Kuba Winiarski 8.11   10.85    Poland 11.08 8.53 12.95 14.27 8.11
27 Adam Wita 8.42   10.88    Poland 9.46 11.93 18.83 11.25 8.42
28 Simon Kobylański 9.59   11.40    Poland 11.62 9.59 12.78 11.67 10.92
29 Kacper Jach 9.42   12.81    Poland DNF 9.42 12.16 9.85 16.42
30 Kamil Mieńko 9.08   13.33    Poland 9.18 11.94 19.10 18.88 9.08
31 Miłosz Gdula 10.12      Poland 10.70 10.12
32 Paweł Gąsiorowski 10.35      Poland 10.35 13.33
33 Szymon Malinowski 10.53      Poland 10.53 14.76
34 Michał Plichta 10.54      Poland 15.91 10.54
35 Grzegorz Mirosław 10.63      Poland 10.95 10.63
36 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.76      Poland 11.93 10.76
37 Wojciech Barciaga 11.81      Poland 11.81 13.46
38 Kacper Mostowik 11.96      Poland 11.96 17.46
39 Błażej Cichy 12.03      Poland 12.03 24.47
40 Szymon Moroń 12.10      Poland 40.98 12.10
41 Weronika Krzakiewicz 12.50      Poland 12.50 14.86
42 Adam Wyrembelski 12.68      Poland 13.63 12.68
43 Szymon Gajdziński 12.90      Poland 16.58 12.90
44 Dorian Bajorek 13.28      Poland 17.85 13.28
45 Fabian Oleś 13.39      Poland 13.39 15.17
46 Adam Gottscholl 13.74      Poland 17.25 13.74
47 Jakub Szpyra 13.79      Poland 13.79 25.37
48 Wojciech Wójcik 14.76      Poland 39.07 14.76
49 Dominik Wędzina 15.37      Poland 16.97 15.37
50 Sebastian Kieś 15.48      Poland 15.48 25.68
51 Bartosz Jurczak 15.60      Poland 19.94 15.60
52 Jan Barys 16.18      Poland DNF 16.18
53 Filip Paryż 16.48      Poland 18.26 16.48
54 Tomasz Tokarski 16.51      Poland 21.79 16.51
55 Jakub Jaskulski 16.78      Poland 16.78 17.08
56 Mateusz Balawajder 17.16      Poland 18.95 17.16
57 Patrycja Trząska 18.15      Poland 18.15 18.84
58 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 18.22      Poland 18.22 27.81
58 Kamil Salamon 18.22      Poland 21.49 18.22
60 Franciszek Jaskulski 18.67      Poland 18.67 21.88
61 Maciej Ciuk 32.07      Poland 50.88 32.07
62 Kacper Kobylański 38.07      Poland 38.07 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14   WR    Poland 35/38 54:18 41/41 54:14
2 Tomasz Tokarski 6/6 44:47      Poland 6/6 44:47 6/7 42:00
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/8 51:31      Poland 7/8 51:31 6/7 40:27
4 Wojciech Fydrych 1/2 7:27      Germany 1/2 7:27 DNS
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1/2 7:59      Poland 1/2 7:59 DNS
6 Piotr Trząski 1/2 17:25      Poland 1/2 17:25 DNF
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.83   22.34   59.29 24.27 18.83 19.67 23.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 5.30   7.08   6.28 7.92 7.04 5.30 8.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:45.33     1:53.48 1:45.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 1:06.85     1:07.78 1:06.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 13.74     17.25 13.74
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 14.53   21.95   29.76 22.94 15.51 14.53 27.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.68   6.43   5.61 DNF 7.07 4.68 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:03.90   1:17.82   1:16.10 1:11.92 1:25.45 1:03.90 1:29.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:29.87     2:29.87 2:59.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 33.30     42.30 33.30
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 8.42   10.88   9.46 11.93 18.83 11.25 8.42
Adam Wyrembelski    Poland
Adam Wyrembelski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 22.78   26.61   28.91 25.36 22.78 DNF 25.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 8.03   8.93   8.96 10.05 9.65 8.03 8.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 12.68     13.63 12.68
Adrian Katryniok    Poland
Adrian Katryniok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.60   15.46   17.35 12.60 16.10 17.66 12.93
First round 28 14.40   15.83   17.07 14.40 15.22 24.24 15.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.68   6.05   8.87 5.82 6.27 5.68 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:04.01   1:10.24   1:16.62 1:04.01 1:13.82 1:05.38 1:11.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:06.42   2:09.21   2:47.31 2:06.42 2:09.02 2:10.55 2:08.06
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:47.46     2:47.46 2:51.76
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.61   23.10   27.95 21.54 21.37 26.39 18.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 7.80   8.45   7.80 8.90 9.63 8.54 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:47.48     1:47.48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 46.69     1:04.50 46.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 7.51   8.55   8.60 7.51 8.77 8.29 9.14
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.24   11.93   12.16 11.24 11.56 15.80 12.06
Second round 9 9.20   12.36   DNF 10.12 11.99 9.20 14.97
First round 9 10.94   12.75   10.94 11.05 14.58 12.61 15.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.42   5.35   6.49 4.73 4.42 6.46 4.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.08   21.09   19.62 25.06 23.33 20.33 19.08
Megaminx Combined Final 1 56.56   1:07.49   56.56 1:09.17 1:03.72 1:09.58 1:10.58
Bartłomiej Klimeczek    Poland
Bartłomiej Klimeczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 20.93   27.21   36.53 30.95 20.93 26.66 24.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.92   7.00   6.07 10.55 8.42 6.52 5.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 1:00.71     1:00.71 1:04.10
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:13.01     3:13.01 4:02.18
Pyraminx Combined Final 58 18.22     18.22 27.81
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.61   25.27   24.84 21.61 24.60 26.69 26.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.12   6.20   5.78 5.12 6.12 8.09 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:43.95     2:03.14 1:43.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 4:32.57     5:22.34 4:32.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 1:00.07     2:06.83 1:00.07
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:59.04     6:19.63 3:59.04
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 7.35   8.03   8.92 7.60 7.56 7.35 10.31
Bartosz Jasiewicz    Poland
Bartosz Jasiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 20.26   21.59   22.26 22.20 21.79 20.77 20.26
First round 45 19.32   19.85   19.32 20.28 21.56 19.68 19.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 6.90   12.07   6.90 12.01 9.03 17.60 15.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 4:38.59     6:16.55 4:38.59
Bartosz Jurczak    Poland
Bartosz Jurczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 39.73   41.43   39.73 40.90 40.45 42.95 44.04
Pyraminx Combined Final 51 15.60     19.94 15.60
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.07   20.77   1:00.92 19.97 18.07 23.70 18.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.77   7.11   9.10 5.77 5.85 6.61 8.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:26.01     1:26.01 1:27.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:22.08     2:34.93 2:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:18.59     5:18.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:35.95     7:35.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 43.35     43.35 1:06.37
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:24.81     2:24.81 2:31.32
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 12.03     12.03 24.47
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.67   14.34   15.07 10.67 14.90 17.76 13.05
First round 14 12.32   13.67   14.06 13.10 15.71 12.32 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.62   5.64   6.37 5.81 7.60 4.73 3.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:57.25   2:15.05   2:25.83 2:09.70 1:57.25 2:09.63 2:56.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:17.53   5:28.21   5:20.78 5:17.53 5:46.31
Daniel Mazurek    Poland
Daniel Mazurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.89   4.98   3.89 8.96 5.74 4.90 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 51.22   DNF   1:03.70 51.22 DNF 1:14.60 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.85   1:54.52   1:49.33 1:37.85 1:42.45 DNF 2:11.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:34.00   DNF   4:11.83 3:34.00 DNS
Dawid Jęczmionka    Poland
Dawid Jęczmionka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.62   15.82   14.72 DNF 12.62 14.15 18.59
Second round 16 11.39   13.51   11.39 14.40 12.84 13.30 14.66
First round 20 10.58   14.21   12.87 15.16 14.61 10.58 15.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.99   5.03   5.34 4.27 7.51 3.99 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 52.51   58.15   52.51 1:04.75 54.81 54.88 1:06.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:37.83     2:37.83 3:29.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:50.86   DNF   DNF 2:50.86 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.53   22.07   21.63 21.64 23.05 22.94 18.53
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:14.12     2:14.12 2:29.91
Dominik Wędzina    Poland
Dominik Wędzina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 39.38   50.60   41.34 39.38 53.81 56.65 1:05.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 10.85     10.85 16.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 49 15.37     16.97 15.37
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.59   21.02   19.69 16.59 21.61 23.90 21.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.82   5.73   6.46 5.19 7.54 5.53 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:43.41     2:00.42 1:43.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:02.78     3:02.78 3:59.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 52.28     DNF 52.28
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:48.92     DNF 3:48.92
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 7.92   10.16   9.33 7.92 12.78 13.00 8.37
Dorian Bajorek    Poland
Dorian Bajorek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 21.67   28.42   29.40 21.67 29.52 26.74 29.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.66   6.06   5.96 5.73 6.49 4.66 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:09.96     DNF 2:09.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 1:08.52     1:08.52 1:38.76
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 13.28     17.85 13.28
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.84   20.58   23.20 18.84 22.41 20.39 18.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 3.09   6.50   7.65 7.62 6.62 5.27 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:19.63   1:29.92   1:19.63 1:51.56 1:39.40 1:25.18 1:25.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 40.62     40.62 49.23
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 13.39     13.39 15.17
Filip Paryż    Poland
Filip Paryż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.35   22.55   22.25 24.95 19.35 20.44 33.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 11.38     DNF 11.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:37.71     1:41.31 1:37.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:45.39     2:45.39 2:46.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 40.84     40.84 49.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 53 16.48     18.26 16.48
Franciszek Jaskulski    Poland
Franciszek Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.06   26.16   26.33 27.54 29.53 24.60 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.81   8.43   8.17 6.81 10.81 8.49 8.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 46.25     46.25 50.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 60 18.67     18.67 21.88
Grzegorz Kazana    Poland
Grzegorz Kazana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.04   14.87   14.50 13.04 19.24 13.79 16.32
First round 26 13.94   15.40   14.64 16.41 13.94 15.16 19.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 57.11   1:02.74   1:04.35 57.11 1:09.76 59.57 1:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.28   25.89   26.04 27.77 26.26 25.36 24.28
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:50.06     2:06.64 1:50.06
Grzegorz Mirosław    Poland
Grzegorz Mirosław
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 35.25   40.70   40.39 44.24 38.26 35.25 43.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.60   6.81   6.64 5.60 5.70 8.08 8.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 1:31.18     1:31.18 1:34.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 10.63     10.95 10.63
Jacek Dziurok    Poland
Jacek Dziurok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 21.74   DNF   21.74 23.97 DNF 23.15 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 8.31   9.74   11.31 9.30 8.62 8.31 12.29
Jakub Jaskulski    Poland
Jakub Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.46   23.85   22.09 19.46 24.76 29.69 24.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.53   6.55   6.28 5.94 7.42 5.53 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:54.44     1:54.44 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 43.09     43.09 1:04.42
Pyraminx Combined Final 55 16.78     16.78 17.08
Jakub Szpyra    Poland
Jakub Szpyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 43.48   56.09   1:04.44 57.07 58.86 43.48 52.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 8.95   15.40   8.95 26.74 10.50 8.95 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 1:56.96     2:06.65 1:56.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 47 13.79     13.79 25.37
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.78   12.29   11.78 12.26 12.71 12.79 11.90
Second round 2 10.26   10.71   10.81 10.41 10.26 10.92 14.13
First round 7 10.88   12.53   10.88 12.62 13.12 13.95 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.79   3.76   3.62 6.68 3.94 3.72 2.79
Combined First round 10 3.13   4.38   6.21 3.42 3.13 6.10 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 49.43   59.60   57.31 1:12.29 1:05.50 49.43 56.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:36.02   1:42.51   1:46.20 1:37.50 1:43.83 1:36.02 2:34.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:13.56   3:15.68   3:18.40 3:13.56 3:15.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:44.47     5:44.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 23.36   24.94   24.75 23.87 26.19 23.36 DNF
Jan Barys    Poland
Jan Barys
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 31.27   36.30   31.27 50.23 37.27 32.11 39.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.80   6.73   6.78 5.80 7.26 6.15 8.01
Pyraminx Combined Final 52 16.18     DNF 16.18
Jan Śliwka    Poland
Jan Śliwka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.36   26.01   24.36 25.38 25.55 30.17 27.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.67   6.47   6.74 5.67 6.57 6.97 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:40.70     1:40.70 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:47.53     3:47.53 4:49.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 7.93   8.40   8.13 7.93 8.31 8.77 12.65
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.19   15.07   22.74 13.22 13.19 13.72 18.26
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   11.16 12.22 12.87 12.75 15.01
First round 12 11.94   13.20   13.09 14.44 19.18 12.07 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.85   4.14   DNF 3.94 3.91 4.57 3.85
Combined First round 5 2.91   3.85   2.91 3.77 3.75 4.04 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 54.63   58.92   1:13.40 57.79 1:03.27 55.69 54.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:26.82     2:26.82 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 34.27     34.27 37.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.53   5.46   5.07 6.62 5.70 4.53 5.62
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 45.03   55.44   DNF 1:02.43 45.03 53.76 50.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 15.91     17.15 15.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 66 3:15.03     3:15.03 3:20.03
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 9.42   12.81   DNF 9.42 12.16 9.85 16.42
Kacper Kobylański    Poland
Kacper Kobylański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 40.90   47.13   51.16 40.90 42.95 47.28 53.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 14.51     14.51 20.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 62 38.07     38.07 DNF
Kacper Mostowik    Poland
Kacper Mostowik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 24.01   28.22   27.63 35.01 24.01 26.29 30.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 9.55   DNF   DNF 9.88 9.55 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 2:12.07     2:12.07 2:14.97
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 11.96     11.96 17.46
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.41   19.86   24.25 23.83 16.92 18.83 15.41
First round 43 13.88   18.13   19.73 13.88 15.25 24.67 19.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.34   5.21   5.45 4.34 5.66 4.65 5.52
Combined First round 11 2.89   4.50   4.90 2.89 6.60 3.60 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:12.76   1:20.01   1:15.45 1:26.36 1:39.61 1:18.23 1:12.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:42.53     2:42.53 2:44.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:25.71     5:25.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 8:24.36     8:24.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 49.21     52.59 49.21
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:47.10     2:47.10 3:20.42
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.80   5.77   6.52 6.78 5.61 5.19 4.80
Kamil Fus    Poland
Kamil Fus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.49   12.92   11.60 14.26 10.49 12.90 15.06
Second round 12 11.96   12.62   12.88 11.96 12.52 12.45 DNF
First round 18 12.14   14.00   14.48 DNF 12.14 12.64 14.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.63   6.93   9.99 4.63 6.06 5.37 9.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 46.10   50.66   46.10 58.25 52.39 48.82 50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:57.17   2:02.78   2:05.87 2:07.44 1:57.17 1:59.29 2:03.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.20   DNF   1:30.20 DNF DNF
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.24   13.48   13.36 12.04 10.24 18.82 15.03
Second round 6 10.00   11.79   10.59 12.21 10.00 12.85 12.56
First round 15 11.20   13.72   16.33 11.20 14.32 13.08 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.50   6.92   6.50 7.38 7.88 6.71 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:25.26     1:42.43 1:25.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:20.27   DNF   3:20.27 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 36.19     36.19 40.05
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:47.81     2:47.81 3:03.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 9.08   13.33   9.18 11.94 19.10 18.88 9.08
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 26.04   32.97   DNS 31.01 26.83 26.04 41.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 4.67   7.68   4.67 9.04 10.15 7.11 6.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 1:00.16     DNF 1:00.16
Kamil Salamon    Poland
Kamil Salamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 18.63   23.75   21.68 18.63 27.57 22.00 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.64   7.04   19.24 6.64 7.26 7.21 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:00.96   1:27.41   1:36.63 1:00.96 1:40.74 1:13.10 1:32.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:33.56     2:33.56 3:27.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 1:02.23     1:03.00 1:02.23
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:54.39     3:03.74 2:54.39
Pyraminx Combined Final 58 18.22     21.49 18.22
Karol Stacha    Poland
Karol Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 22.42   28.68   31.17 24.43 30.44 22.42 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 9.78   11.56   9.90 9.78 11.22 DNF 13.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:54.95     1:54.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:25.41     3:25.41 3:32.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 45.81     53.96 45.81
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:26.72   1:57.98   2:46.32 1:26.72 2:30.36 1:46.18 1:37.41
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.35   14.84   15.88 12.91 12.35 17.60 15.74
First round 37 15.69   16.77   15.92 15.69 18.08 16.32 18.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 2.50   6.17   6.42 3.99 DNF 8.11 2.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:04.61   1:14.48   1:23.13 1:11.29 1:09.02 DNF 1:04.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 31.02     36.24 31.02
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 3.85   6.28   6.63 6.96 6.02 3.85 6.18
Krzysztof Rożałowski    Poland
Krzysztof Rożałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.62   14.09   16.81 19.98 12.41 9.62 13.06
Second round 8 9.80   12.18   9.80 12.13 12.09 13.87 12.33
First round 16 11.29   13.80   13.37 11.29 15.22 13.28 14.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 50.22   53.45   56.18 51.76 50.22 58.51 52.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:32.79   1:33.74   1:34.17 1:33.12 1:38.93 1:32.79 1:33.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:52.16   3:08.97   3:17.91 3:16.83 2:52.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:47.22   4:57.54   4:56.46 4:47.22 5:08.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 21.69   25.67   24.20 34.55 21.69 24.20 28.60
Kuba Winiarski    Poland
Kuba Winiarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.13   14.95   16.95 13.51 14.56 16.79 13.13
First round 22 13.36   14.54   15.45 13.73 14.43 13.36 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.82   4.81   4.37 7.44 5.52 4.54 3.82
Combined First round 6 2.25   4.02   6.73 4.07 4.76 3.22 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:33.11     1:47.19 1:33.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:44.41     2:44.41 2:45.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 40.72     40.72 56.01
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 8.11   10.85   11.08 8.53 12.95 14.27 8.11
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:34.39   1:51.83   1:34.39 2:50.76 2:14.44 1:35.84 1:45.22
Pyraminx Combined Final 61 32.07     50.88 32.07
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.82   16.80   15.62 21.24 14.82 19.37 15.42
First round 25 13.59   15.19   16.48 14.48 17.93 13.59 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.19   5.33   DNF 4.19 6.07 5.50 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:04.54   1:07.43   1:09.48 1:15.75 1:04.54 1:04.82 1:08.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:09.84   2:29.29   2:31.61 2:09.84 2:32.54 2:23.73 2:37.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 6:27.95   DNF   6:27.95 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 26.22   30.00   28.07 34.11 31.55 26.22 30.39
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.57   1:07.89   1:13.99 1:07.34 1:05.57 1:09.12 1:07.20
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.58   13.61   11.58 14.10 11.80 14.92 15.21
First round 17 12.02   13.86   12.02 12.34 13.39 DNF 15.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.43   DNF   31.43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 20.05   22.40   25.32 23.22 21.45 22.52 20.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 41/41 54:14   WR   35/38 54:18 41/41 54:14
Marcin Mroskowiak    Poland
Marcin Mroskowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.57   17.76   19.59 13.57 18.80 16.81 17.66
First round 44 16.36   19.80   21.38 16.36 19.64 20.85 18.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.50   4.68   4.62 3.50 6.02 4.50 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:26.77     1:26.77 1:37.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:50.93     2:54.72 2:50.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 41.33     42.18 41.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 5.39   6.73   6.80 7.09 11.45 6.29 5.39
Marcin Nowak    Poland
Marcin Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.86   23.51   29.46 25.25 23.88 21.41 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.88   7.12   8.57 4.88 6.21 8.89 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 2:07.10     2:27.69 2:07.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 46.53     46.53 2:19.69
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.10   9.47   7.10 11.36 8.26 10.21 9.95
Second round 1 8.49   9.41   9.71 8.49 9.09 11.74 9.43
First round 1 9.02   10.63   9.69 9.02 DNF 12.47 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.67   4.36   4.42 5.64 4.02 3.67 4.64
Combined First round 9 2.21   4.28   4.35 3.80 DNF 4.70 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 44.46   53.54   50.91 44.46 52.61 57.84 57.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:25.07   1:34.10   DNF 1:25.07 1:29.61 1:29.72 1:42.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:14.38   DNF   3:14.38 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:55.71   5:05.18   5:02.33 5:17.49 4:55.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 45.80   DNF   45.80 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.56   19.37   16.56 19.78 DNF 20.40 17.93
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:08.76   1:21.45   1:37.23 1:08.76 1:17.06 1:29.90 1:17.38
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 3.91   5.35   5.47 5.40 6.54 5.17 3.91
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.89   13.55   13.26 13.74 13.66 14.01 11.89
Second round 13 12.04   12.62   12.04 12.79 12.29 12.79 15.87
First round 13 12.37   13.31   14.65 13.50 12.37 12.62 13.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:31.30     4:31.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.37   31.09   25.97 32.02 35.28 DNF 23.37
Mateusz Balawajder    Poland
Mateusz Balawajder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.96   23.22   19.96 29.13 21.75 22.62 25.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.55   5.50   6.36 5.04 3.55 5.34 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:17.33   1:34.56   1:42.36 1:17.33 1:20.69 DNF 1:40.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 37.92     37.92 1:12.61
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:55.26     3:55.26 4:17.70
Pyraminx Combined Final 56 17.16     18.95 17.16
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.98   20.50   19.93 38.46 20.10 13.98 21.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.34   7.11   7.41 6.87 8.63 7.05 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:43.08     1:43.08 1:52.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 5:36.74     5:36.74 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 41.47     55.30 41.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 2.76   5.03   4.05 5.46 7.02 2.76 5.58
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.29   12.13   12.32 12.53 11.54 12.78 10.29
Second round 5 11.02   11.78   12.66 11.51 12.11 11.02 11.72
First round 10 10.04   12.80   10.04 12.99 12.91 12.50 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.01   5.36   3.84 7.33 4.92 3.01 9.01
Combined First round 8 2.93   4.16   2.93 5.17 8.05 3.88 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.99   48.93   1:05.05 40.99 50.30 49.12 47.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:48.77   1:55.28   1:59.77 1:57.40 1:56.89 1:48.77 1:51.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 21.56   26.99   26.03 31.33 29.87 25.06 21.56
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 5.72   8.54   9.80 9.43 8.09 5.72 8.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 7:59     1/2 7:59 DNS
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.63   14.68   8.63 15.57 13.88 15.78 14.60
First round 11 10.66   12.81   10.66 12.04 12.54 13.85 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.58   5.29   5.05 4.58 8.83 5.59 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 49.81   53.67   54.25 52.44 49.81 54.31 55.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:15.99     2:39.31 2:15.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.56   19.33   19.24 19.75 18.56 20.05 19.01
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:11.02   1:17.82   1:26.55 1:16.47 1:11.02 1:18.03 1:18.97
Michał Ciesielski    Poland
Michał Ciesielski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.71   16.03   16.16 15.57 20.52 14.71 16.36
First round 29 13.40   15.92   13.40 DNF 16.33 16.02 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.66   7.18   8.70 5.66 6.54 6.30 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:16.48   1:26.81   1:28.91 1:16.48 1:16.96 1:35.59 1:34.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:00.69     3:00.69 3:15.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 21.72   27.44   23.89 21.72 28.70 29.74 30.82
Michał Plichta    Poland
Michał Plichta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 25.28   30.50   41.61 25.28 34.71 27.09 29.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 3.92   8.21   6.34 10.07 11.02 8.23 3.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 1:09.97     1:09.97 1:40.42
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 10.54     15.91 10.54
Michał Śliwiński    Poland
Michał Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.58   16.68   15.58 16.94 15.88 17.23 18.71
First round 39 14.73   17.47   14.73 18.75 15.80 DNF 17.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.51   5.59   5.93 5.27 7.09 5.57 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:06.13   1:12.64   1:10.26 1:13.33 1:14.33 1:06.13 1:15.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:00.62   2:09.35   2:09.63 2:18.58 2:00.62 2:14.27 2:04.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:39.06     4:39.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:28.65     7:28.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 27.53   31.67   27.53 35.47 31.23 29.37 34.41
Mikołaj Jasiński    Poland
Mikołaj Jasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 48.75   1:02.38   48.75 1:01.15 1:03.27 1:02.73 1:09.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 15.58     15.58 15.63
Mikołaj Pacek    Poland
Mikołaj Pacek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 26.21   34.05   41.61 32.21 33.03 36.90 26.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 9.05   13.38   12.08 9.05 15.94 12.12 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:49.08     2:49.08 3:24.75
Miłosz Gdula    Poland
Miłosz Gdula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.75   15.24   15.44 14.97 13.75 DNF 15.30
First round 32 14.29   16.23   14.29 16.73 17.58 14.39 18.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.32   4.76   6.95 4.28 4.37 3.32 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:03.56   1:07.81   1:09.82 1:08.87 1:04.73 1:03.56 1:12.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:16.44     2:20.99 2:16.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:03.59     2:03.59 2:28.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 10.12     10.70 10.12
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:08.22   1:17.55   1:12.04 1:23.91 1:08.22 1:16.79 1:23.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 13.34     15.61 13.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 57 18.15     18.15 18.84
Patryk Dulniok    Poland
Patryk Dulniok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.08   32.88   37.89 38.91 31.02 29.74 25.08
Patryk Szewczyk    Poland
Patryk Szewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.36   12.24   12.90 11.55 12.28 10.36 2:09.16
Second round 14 10.35   12.67   10.35 11.33 13.23 13.45 DNF
First round 4 11.37   12.08   12.41 13.18 11.37 11.89 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.55   DNF   6.55 6.92 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2.53   4.14   5.15 4.13 4.49 3.79 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 51.71   58.43   51.71 55.26 1:00.01 1:00.03 1:00.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:40.20   1:51.51   1:43.01 2:02.86 1:48.67 DNF 1:40.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:12.61   3:38.48   3:23.42 3:12.61 4:19.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 22.76   23.73   22.76 DNF 23.67 24.50 23.03
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 6.29   8.63   7.13 6.29 DNF 10.97 7.78
Paulina Szpilowska    Poland
Paulina Szpilowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.85   31.47   36.64 35.02 29.71 24.85 29.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.35   10.62   10.66 7.35 13.74 9.46 11.74
Paweł Gąsiorowski    Poland
Paweł Gąsiorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.87   15.90   15.36 16.25 16.72 12.87 16.08
First round 38 13.63   17.12   15.33 16.80 19.81 13.63 19.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.93   5.05   5.26 3.93 5.65 6.38 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:13.17   1:22.41   1:31.81 1:15.31 1:31.12 1:13.17 1:20.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 10.35     10.35 13.33
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.59   16.37   17.37 15.68 14.59 16.06 17.47
First round 33 15.02   16.25   15.04 15.02 16.80 16.92 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.67   6.37   4.77 7.55 4.67 8.86 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:03.80   1:08.85   1:09.06 1:03.80 1:08.83 1:08.66 1:12.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:57.82   2:03.82   1:57.82 2:09.49 2:00.63 2:01.35 2:15.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:35.75     4:35.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:04.26     7:04.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:49.65   DNF   DNF 4:49.65 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 31.90     31.90 1:13.82
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:06.12     2:26.76 2:06.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 3.71   5.83   6.56 6.58 6.04 3.71 4.90
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.46   20.42   18.46 18.88 21.45 21.50 20.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.18   10.08   7.18 8.26 14.09 7.88 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:27.14     1:27.14 1:45.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:36.41     2:45.12 2:36.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:34.96     4:34.96
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.56   12.54   13.52 12.37 11.56 13.07 12.17
Second round 4 10.16   11.39   11.27 11.45 12.48 11.46 10.16
First round 6 10.91   12.35   12.51 10.91 13.30 14.59 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.32   3.65   3.51 5.92 3.32 3.34 4.11
Combined First round 3 3.03   3.77   3.03 3.53 5.44 3.63 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 52.37   54.80   56.30 54.91 1:02.68 53.20 52.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:33.79   1:35.46   1:47.71 1:34.79 1:36.04 1:33.79 1:35.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.08   5.94   5.55 7.66 8.30 4.08 4.61
Piotr Mirosław    Poland
Piotr Mirosław
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.50   15.75   15.60 15.50 15.66 16.06 15.99
First round 34 13.38   16.47   13.38 14.54 17.08 17.78 20.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 2.67   6.01   4.46 8.26 7.74 5.83 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:11.02   1:20.30   1:11.02 1:23.86 1:22.35 1:18.06 1:20.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:51.00     2:51.00 3:35.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:26.23   DNF   3:26.23 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 26.55   31.20   28.32 26.55 33.75 31.52 35.61
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:34.25     2:34.25 2:45.99
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 8.14   9.41   10.90 8.49 8.14 10.63 9.11
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.72   14.47   13.41 15.92 11.72 15.69 14.31
First round 23 13.52   14.82   14.34 13.52 13.96 17.76 16.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.64   6.47   8.21 7.85 7.54 4.01 3.64
Combined First round 2 2.72   3.43   4.06 2.72 3.48 4.11 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 53.12   58.79   1:04.34 1:00.30 53.12 59.07 56.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:48.09   1:55.70   1:57.92 2:00.05 1:48.09 1:51.66 1:57.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:58.84     3:58.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:58.91     5:58.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 16.52   25.72   25.07 28.53 23.57 32.36 16.52
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:07.73     2:07.73 2:28.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 4.78   6.20   4.78 5.32 8.37 4.92 11.37
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.29   18.69   19.92 14.29 16.75 22.11 19.40
First round 42 17.23   17.92   17.75 17.71 17.23 21.52 18.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.04   6.47   8.18 8.91 5.56 5.67 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:55.45     1:56.13 1:55.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:09.49   DNF   6:09.49 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 36.48     39.22 36.48
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 5.58   7.52   6.59 5.58 9.84 9.51 6.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 17:25     1/2 17:25 DNF
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 39.23   44.29   57.34 46.11 43.35 43.40 39.23
Remigiusz Zając    Poland
Remigiusz Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 57.88   1:09.44   1:19.41 57.88 1:22.21 1:04.99 1:03.92
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.32   17.52   15.32 17.72 22.97 18.14 16.70
First round 35 15.96   16.50   16.02 20.83 16.01 15.96 17.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 6.01   7.28   7.56 6.66 7.61 8.76 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:14.99   1:25.83   1:30.18 1:14.99 1:26.43 1:36.55 1:20.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 4:45.34     4:57.69 4:45.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 40.94     40.94 48.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 50 15.48     15.48 25.68
Sergiusz Szryt    Poland
Sergiusz Szryt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:03.96   1:13.49   1:04.58 1:17.47 1:03.96 1:32.81 1:18.42
Simon Kobylański    Poland
Simon Kobylański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.58   30.26   37.59 32.60 24.58 27.08 31.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 7.83   9.36   9.51 7.83 10.62 8.68 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 2:07.86     2:18.92 2:07.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 51.61     51.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 9.59   11.40   11.62 9.59 12.78 11.67 10.92
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.13   23.42   25.98 20.13 22.06 27.73 22.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 7.25   8.22   8.79 7.25 9.39 8.56 7.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 53.65     1:21.17 53.65
Szymon Gajdziński    Poland
Szymon Gajdziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 31.55   DNF   DNF 53.22 DNF 31.55 51.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 18.17     18.17 29.68
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 12.90     16.58 12.90
Szymon Kuczaty    Poland
Szymon Kuczaty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.34   15.18   14.58 11.34 15.75 15.22 16.04
First round 27 12.13   15.66   16.40 17.06 14.29 12.13 16.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.18   8.11   DNF 8.42 7.77 5.18 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:32.26     1:44.01 1:32.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 4:40.48     5:14.80 4:40.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 43.66     43.66 45.07
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.30   14.06   16.74 11.30 12.65 15.54 13.99
Second round 10 10.49   12.60   10.49 12.20 14.34 12.39 13.21
First round 21 11.10   14.32   14.73 11.46 11.10 16.78 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.24   4.81   5.05 4.63 6.54 4.24 4.76
Combined First round 12 2.21   4.58   4.00 5.08 4.91 4.83 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 48.93   57.95   57.34 48.93 58.65 57.86 1:00.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:43.53   2:00.92   2:16.49 1:51.14 2:12.33 1:43.53 1:59.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:01.96     4:01.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:55.83     5:55.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 36.24     36.24 37.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 10.53     10.53 14.76
Szymon Mazur    Poland
Szymon Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.39   15.51   17.34 15.41 16.72 14.40 14.39
First round 19 12.77   14.15   13.73 14.22 14.51 16.09 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.08   6.04   6.60 6.10 7.28 5.41 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.94   52.00   1:01.18 47.26 56.97 51.77 43.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.59   1:32.00   1:31.72 1:31.93 1:31.59 1:32.34 1:32.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:56.51   3:05.80   3:05.20 3:15.68 2:56.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:53.73   4:02.58   3:58.39 3:53.73 4:15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 27.79   33.01   27.79 34.70 38.12 32.99 31.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 6.12   8.60   8.91 9.80 6.12 7.08 10.57
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.29   24.66   18.61 15.29 28.27 27.09 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.93   8.36   7.71 12.73 8.21 9.15 6.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 36.02     36.64 36.02
Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:30.37     4:30.37 4:45.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 12.10     40.98 12.10
Szymon Śliwiński    Poland
Szymon Śliwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.37   27.97   28.46 26.96 30.97 26.37 28.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 6.54   9.11   12.19 6.54 8.20 10.42 8.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 44.19     49.55 44.19
Tomasz Kiełbasa    Poland
Tomasz Kiełbasa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 5 10.68   12.33   13.82 11.39 10.68 15.25 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.87   5.51   5.12 5.71 3.87 7.00 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:05.55   1:06.43   1:07.44 1:05.55 1:05.83 1:15.38 1:06.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:51.18   3:00.33   2:56.06 2:51.18 3:13.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:27.83   4:40.42   4:27.83 4:50.72 4:42.72
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 5.29   7.47   7.83 9.25 7.32 5.29 7.26
Tomasz Tokarski    Poland
Tomasz Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.40   17.81   16.46 14.40 20.18 17.68 19.28
First round 41 15.11   17.67   24.82 15.11 15.45 18.25 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.34   6.39   6.17 5.45 7.54 5.34 10.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:11.14   DNF   2:11.14 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 38.96     52.55 38.96
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:28.67     3:28.67 3:30.24
Pyraminx Combined Final 54 16.51     21.79 16.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/6 44:47     6/6 44:47 6/7 42:00
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.21   10.40   11.40 10.35 9.46 12.37 8.21
Second round 3 9.78   11.00   11.29 10.36 9.78 11.35 11.48
First round 2 9.49   10.80   11.05 9.49 9.96 13.37 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.97   6.83   8.65 6.29 6.88 7.31 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.64   51.72   47.94 51.69 58.48 55.53 47.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:40.90   1:46.21   1:54.18 1:40.90 1:41.77 1:48.49 1:48.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:35.93   DNF   5:35.93 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 31.59     1:01.61 31.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 10.76     11.93 10.76
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.36   15.87   18.62 13.36 24.42 15.05 13.94
First round 40 15.82   17.58   15.82 16.52 18.45 19.27 17.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.38   6.00   6.84 5.52 8.37 5.65 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:08.71   1:27.85   1:34.49 1:08.71 1:28.77 DNF 1:20.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:30.50     2:48.76 2:30.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 24.65   31.51   25.55 36.95 32.04 38.30 24.65
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:01.60     3:06.91 3:01.60
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 5.54   9.85   7.94 10.13 11.49 5.54 12.05
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.81   15.03   17.14 11.81 13.77 16.62 14.71
First round 30 12.02   16.08   20.82 12.02 16.87 15.25 16.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 21.61   23.05   22.95 23.55 22.66 21.61 33.05
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.75   1:18.76   1:23.53 1:14.29 1:18.45 1:09.75 1:30.55
Tymoteusz Leśniewski    Poland
Tymoteusz Leśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 23.45   27.19   DNF 26.03 25.50 23.45 30.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.97   8.12   8.76 7.30 9.04 5.97 8.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 59.93     1:14.71 59.93
Weronika Krzakiewicz    Poland
Weronika Krzakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 38.06   43.57   51.13 39.33 DNF 40.24 38.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 18.52     18.52 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 4:13.12     DNF 4:13.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 2:32.74     2:32.74 2:34.92
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 12.50     12.50 14.86
Wiktor Smaga    Poland
Wiktor Smaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.71   16.75   17.47 13.71 17.92 16.40 16.38
First round 36 15.62   16.60   16.74 15.62 16.86 16.71 16.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.32   5.29   5.70 5.12 5.74 5.05 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:24.75     1:29.35 1:24.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:08.34     3:30.47 3:08.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 23.73   29.01   28.79 23.73 31.32 26.92 34.08
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:27.79     2:39.12 2:27.79
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 8.95   9.27   9.48 8.95 8.97 9.36 11.44
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.58   25.28   24.49 25.80 20.58 25.56 26.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.97   6.72   8.50 5.18 6.48 4.97 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:48.05     DNF 1:48.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:37.00     4:33.98 3:37.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 57.68     57.68 1:10.46
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 11.81     11.81 13.46
Wojciech Fydrych    Germany
Wojciech Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.19   16.03   17.58 12.19 16.85 15.34 15.91
First round 24 12.31   14.97   15.72 17.53 12.31 14.52 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.69   6.02   7.29 5.49 6.22 4.69 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:01.18   1:06.85   1:10.12 1:07.66 1:01.18 1:05.40 1:07.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:06.97   2:10.27   2:09.17 2:14.26 2:07.37 2:23.40 2:06.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:53.30     3:53.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:26.37     6:26.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 18.81   19.92   21.58 19.37 18.81 24.13 18.82
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:39.35   1:43.42   1:39.35 1:41.00 1:48.58 1:48.77 1:40.67
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 4.21   7.83   10.66 9.95 6.41 4.21 7.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 1/2 7:27     1/2 7:27 DNS
Wojciech Gaik    Poland
Wojciech Gaik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 27.60   35.52   27.60 29.44 DNF 28.52 48.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 6.09   7.14   12.22 6.97 6.94 6.09 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:29.79     2:30.21 2:29.79
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 8.49   10.71   12.24 8.49 11.69 8.65 11.80
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.09   12.05   13.27 11.66 10.09 11.21 15.11
Second round 7 10.89   11.89   12.17 13.34 10.89 10.90 12.61
First round 3 10.22   11.25   11.61 10.22 10.60 11.55 12.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.97   4.20   2.97 4.33 3.85 6.81 4.43
Combined First round 4 3.01   3.80   3.90 3.49 4.02 3.01 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.62   46.60   39.62 47.30 2:13.21 42.08 50.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:31.16   1:42.94   1:36.72 1:31.16 1:52.45 2:08.70 1:39.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:57.68   3:08.11   2:57.68 3:15.91 3:10.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:58.88   5:16.32   4:58.88 5:17.22 5:32.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:57.13   DNF   DNF 2:57.13 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 18.35   19.26   20.33 18.35 22.51 18.79 18.65
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:29.15   1:31.92   1:29.15 1:44.82 1:31.37 1:33.54 1:30.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 5.80   6.32   5.80 6.96 5.99 6.02 7.53
Wojciech Syrnicki    Poland
Wojciech Syrnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.05   18.58   17.68 DNF 16.20 21.85 14.05
First round 31 13.40   16.21   17.01 15.19 13.40 18.49 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.04   6.89   7.49 7.08 6.09 5.04 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:39.27     1:45.28 1:39.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:58.84     3:03.61 2:58.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 39.72     48.57 39.72
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.59   12.44   12.98 12.87 20.83 10.59 11.46
Second round 15 11.00   12.68   13.01 12.60 11.00 46.56 12.42
First round 8 10.47   12.57   13.37 13.44 10.47 11.29 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.26   3.43   2.26 3.61 9.05 4.17 2.50
Combined First round 1 2.73   3.33   3.29 3.44 2.73 3.25 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 52.38   57.72   57.95 55.24 52.38 1:06.52 59.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:39.45   1:46.96   1:55.07 1:48.17 1:47.46 1:45.26 1:39.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:07.53     4:07.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:51.67     6:51.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:46.46   DNF   1:46.46 2:13.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.93   22.26   17.93 24.43 18.40 DNF 23.94
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:05.98     2:19.25 2:05.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 7.44   7.98   7.76 7.94 8.24 8.68 7.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 51:31     7/8 51:31 6/7 40:27
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 42.17   55.35   52.74 42.17 1:02.04 1:00.06 53.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.24   16.61   14.36 5.24 DNF 25.44 10.03
Pyraminx Combined Final 48 14.76     39.07 14.76