ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-1  Poland, Jastrzębie Zdrój ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jan Zych 9.07  Karol Zakrzewski 9.46  Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.62
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 1.97  Jan Zych 2.59  Mateusz Fydrych 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 32.37  Karol Zakrzewski 38.01  Mateusz Fydrych 39.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 14.45  Łukasz Burliga 16.00  Wojciech Knott 16.31
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.81  Rafał Waryszak 3.16  Dominik Górny 3.24
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.62  Jonatan Kłosko 2.72  Jan Zych 3.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ignacy Buczek 8.19   9.36    Poland 11.16 8.47 8.19 9.67 9.93
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.36   9.42    Poland 9.65 8.67 9.94 8.36 10.22
3 Wojciech Barciaga 8.83   9.55    Poland 9.85 9.65 9.14 12.79 8.83
4 Wojciech Knott 8.63   9.60    Poland 8.63 13.12 8.98 10.54 9.27
5 Łukasz Burliga 9.08   9.61    Poland 9.30 10.13 10.56 9.39 9.08
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.85   9.62    Poland 7.85 9.53 11.62 9.47 9.85
7 Artur Kristof 7.76   9.92    Poland 7.76 9.83 9.17 10.77 14.05
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.84   10.12    Poland 9.31 11.54 8.84 11.16 9.89
9 Szymon Malinowski 6.59   10.13    Poland 9.31 13.16 6.59 9.82 11.26
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.79   10.30    Poland 13.00 10.00 9.79 10.21 10.69
11 Jonatan Kłosko 8.62   10.73    Poland 11.04 9.26 8.62 12.42 11.89
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.85   10.80    Poland 10.56 10.42 9.85 11.42 13.04
13 Jan Zych 9.45   10.92    Poland 11.84 10.54 9.45 10.39 13.44
14 Piotr Kózka 9.38   10.99    Poland 11.56 11.31 10.11 9.38 12.88
15 Mateusz Fydrych 10.36   11.30    Poland 11.78 13.86 11.07 10.36 11.06
16 Kamil Mieńko 10.76   11.55    Poland 11.99 11.14 10.76 11.52 12.35
17 Rafał Waryszak 11.53   12.06    Poland 12.29 13.00 11.91 11.97 11.53
18 Piotr Pojda 10.16   12.07    Poland 13.75 10.16 11.54 11.68 13.00
19 Dominik Górny 8.84   12.10    Poland 15.00 8.84 11.77 12.80 11.73
20 Michał Mlostek 10.49   12.15    Poland 11.13 12.55 12.77 10.49 15.05
21 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.92   12.17    Poland 12.70 12.51 9.92 13.24 11.31
22 Tomek Bogdanik 10.15   12.20    Poland 12.08 10.15 13.81 11.58 12.93
23 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.05   13.07    Poland 11.67 14.35 11.05 13.19 16.27
24 Jakub Grzybowski 12.15   13.14    Poland 12.30 12.15 12.43 14.70 14.92
25 Kacper Stacha 11.14   14.15    Poland 14.73 12.70 15.03 16.48 11.14
26 Michał Sikora 11.42   14.27    Poland 19.55 13.35 14.34 11.42 15.11
27 Witold Kordos 11.81   14.54    Poland 13.41 17.20 15.83 14.37 11.81
28 Adam Wojtkowiak 13.68   14.62    Poland 14.32 13.68 14.58 15.52 14.96
29 Wojciech Burda 13.52   14.73    Poland 15.80 15.00 14.30 14.88 13.52
30 Tymon Kolasiński 12.56   15.09    Poland 16.60 18.27 12.56 13.32 15.36
31 Mateusz Tomaszek 11.89   15.47    Poland 14.08 11.89 16.15 17.40 16.18
32 Daniel Samoszyn 12.69   15.50    Poland 15.47 12.69 29.19 13.13 17.91
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.66   15.75    Poland 16.36 10.66 19.69 17.17 13.72
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.98   15.77    Poland 15.00 15.02 17.30 26.35 14.98
35 Dawid Wójcik 15.23   16.38    Poland 16.42 15.72 15.23 17.42 17.00
36 Witali Bułatow 13.54   16.66    Poland 17.98 17.44 16.65 13.54 15.89
37 Michał Dębski 14.48   17.86    Poland 28.73 18.65 14.48 15.77 19.17
38 Kamil Gładysz 15.40   17.87    Poland 17.81 16.04 19.75 28.41 15.40
39 Witold Sołtysik 16.37   18.30    Poland 33.54 16.37 17.74 18.07 19.08
40 Piotr Trząski 15.44   18.43    Poland 20.47 16.63 15.44 19.43 19.24
41 Michał Pędzisz 12.57   19.25    Poland 21.71 19.38 12.57 22.50 16.67
42 Kacper Ciepły 14.28   19.52    Poland 19.67 20.85 18.05 14.28 23.96
43 Filip Buława 15.65   20.03    Poland 22.07 30.09 17.68 20.34 15.65
44 Jakub Zaczkowski 17.57   20.15    Poland 20.76 21.58 17.57 18.11 23.76
45 Stanisław Ozga 18.31   20.41    Poland 19.15 20.73 21.34 24.30 18.31
46 Dominik Krupa 19.12   21.31    Poland 20.45 22.08 21.40 23.76 19.12
47 Sonia Reinert 17.93   21.70    Poland 21.05 23.90 17.93 24.65 20.16
48 Przemek Targosz 19.35   21.85    Poland 30.20 19.35 20.88 20.17 24.50
49 Wojciech Wójcik 19.15   22.50    Poland 19.15 21.82 23.79 26.08 21.88
50 Daria Myśliwy 20.28   23.25    Poland 25.76 37.55 20.28 20.50 23.50
51 Mateusz Szulik 22.13   23.32    Poland 22.13 23.73 23.49 27.77 22.75
52 Dawid Rokita 19.11   25.50    Poland 31.29 26.56 19.11 22.44 27.51
53 Marcel Nycz 21.69   28.04    Poland 37.39 23.71 30.10 30.31 21.69
54 Kacper Holewik 22.66   28.54    Poland 29.66 28.10 27.86 39.15 22.66
55 Szymon Kopel 29.13   30.45    Poland 31.29 31.90 30.16 29.91 29.13
56 Agnieszka Kamińska 25.75   32.56    Poland 34.88 34.75 37.40 28.06 25.75
57 Radosław Ciuk 31.60   33.59    Poland 34.12 34.19 31.60 35.26 32.45
58 Bartosz Krasiński 30.45   35.20    Poland 31.28 30.45 34.90 39.88 39.43
59 Mateusz Nalepka 31.89   35.70    Poland 31.89 38.38 36.35 32.37 49.73
60 Alicja Czysz 31.83   36.53    Poland 31.83 33.44 38.72 44.84 37.42
61 Przemysław Piątek 26.23   36.62    Poland 40.15 26.23 40.83 29.67 40.04
62 Jakub Szpyra 29.38   37.65    Poland 34.95 43.92 38.51 39.49 29.38
63 Adrian Ciesielczyk 34.86   39.11    Poland 34.86 DNF 40.92 35.01 41.41
64 Tomasz Niezgoda 38.62   41.14    Poland 48.45 38.62 39.26 40.38 43.79
65 Adam Miłek 35.60   41.55    Poland 35.60 40.85 39.49 47.47 44.30
66 Igor Wiaderny 41.31   44.82    Poland 45.79 46.23 42.45 47.89 41.31
67 Piotr Pęcherz 51.69   56.35    Poland 56.20 54.70 51.69 1:04.27 58.16
68 Bartłomiej Strzelczyk 50.96   59.43    Poland 54.36 50.96 1:07.03 56.90 DNF
69 Franciszek Frysz 50.52   1:00.60    Poland DNF 50.52 53.47 1:06.34 1:01.98
70 Artur Rapiński 52.75   1:03.79    Poland 1:06.18 1:11.90 52.75 53.28 1:17.45
71 Michał Kołatek 1:00.89   1:10.78    Poland 1:04.45 1:00.89 1:09.15 1:18.73 1:28.97
72 Agnieszka Pędzisz 1:06.32   1:21.32    Poland 1:32.79 1:23.18 1:08.84 1:06.32 1:31.94
73 Czesław Pasoń 1:17.85   1:39.78    Poland 1:25.13 1:59.86 DNF 1:34.36 1:17.85
74 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:14.71   1:53.51    Poland 1:35.70 1:30.34 DNF 2:34.48 1:14.71
75 Dawid Schwalbe 18.69   DNF    Poland 19.79 DNF 18.69 19.91 DNF
76 Szymon Juroszek 35.39   DNF    Poland DNF 45.40 35.39 DNF 39.90
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 7.62   8.86    Poland 7.62 9.48 8.34 11.27 8.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.16   8.93    Poland 10.53 8.16 8.90 9.26 8.64
3 Mateusz Śliż 6.69   9.08    Poland 11.10 8.35 9.71 9.17 6.69
4 Jan Zych 9.02   9.11    Poland 11.57 9.05 9.02 9.07 9.22
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.97   9.22    Poland 7.97 9.34 11.00 9.50 8.83
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.76   9.35    Poland 9.32 8.80 9.93 10.55 8.76
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.60   9.39    Poland 10.35 7.60 9.21 9.30 9.66
8 Wojciech Knott 8.00   9.63    Poland 8.00 9.13 10.92 10.43 9.33
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.11   9.70    Poland 10.12 9.43 8.11 9.56 10.62
10 Ignacy Buczek 8.91   9.91    Poland 10.01 9.75 9.96 10.02 8.91
11 Igor Kowalczyk 8.58   10.18    Poland 10.37 9.64 10.53 8.58 12.03
12 Wojciech Barciaga 8.47   10.22    Poland 13.33 10.39 9.60 10.66 8.47
13 Piotr Tokarski 9.41   10.30    Poland 10.65 13.33 10.45 9.41 9.79
14 Tomek Bogdanik 9.29   10.52    Poland 10.68 10.77 9.29 10.11 11.25
15 Mateusz Fydrych 9.49   10.59    Poland 11.83 10.52 11.02 9.49 10.24
16 Kamil Mieńko 9.35   10.64    Poland 13.70 9.35 11.03 10.16 10.74
17 Piotr Kózka 9.77   11.19    Poland 11.24 11.74 13.52 9.77 10.60
18 Rafał Waryszak 9.29   11.63    Poland 10.87 11.74 15.22 9.29 12.28
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.25   11.93    Poland 11.69 10.25 13.78 13.77 10.34
20 Piotr Pojda 10.74   12.04    Poland 12.35 12.57 13.03 11.19 10.74
21 Michał Mlostek 12.10   12.55    Poland 13.54 12.27 13.16 12.10 12.23
22 Daniel Samoszyn 10.80   12.77    Poland 12.73 10.80 15.39 13.69 11.90
23 Jakub Grzybowski 11.74   12.89    Poland 13.48 12.38 13.72 11.74 12.80
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.80   13.65    Poland 13.57 12.80 DNF 13.29 14.10
25 Michał Sikora 12.44   13.88    Poland 13.44 12.48 16.90 12.44 15.71
26 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.65   14.37    Poland 12.15 13.57 11.65 23.10 17.39
27 Mateusz Tomaszek 13.77   14.40    Poland 17.70 14.06 14.73 14.40 13.77
28 Adam Wojtkowiak 13.11   14.44    Poland 14.93 15.04 13.11 13.34 15.22
29 Dominik Górny 11.23   15.34    Poland 18.40 11.23 15.53 18.14 12.35
30 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.90   15.55    Poland 15.61 17.19 12.90 20.96 13.85
31 Witali Bułatow 15.06   15.78    Poland 15.06 15.21 16.78 17.64 15.34
32 Wojciech Burda 12.40   15.79    Poland 14.90 18.28 12.40 16.82 15.64
33 Tymon Kolasiński 11.90   16.06    Poland 11.90 17.06 DNF 16.97 14.14
34 Filip Buława 14.69   16.45    Poland 14.97 16.80 33.12 17.57 14.69
35 Kacper Stacha 14.35   16.63    Poland 17.56 15.02 14.35 19.64 17.32
36 Witold Kordos 13.47   16.65    Poland 20.09 13.47 15.14 15.72 19.10
37 Dawid Wójcik 13.22   17.95    Poland 20.71 18.58 13.22 18.94 16.33
38 Kamil Gładysz 15.89   17.98    Poland 16.82 17.90 19.23 DNF 15.89
39 Witold Sołtysik 16.27   18.69    Poland 16.38 19.30 20.39 23.76 16.27
40 Sonia Reinert 16.66   18.89    Poland 16.66 19.08 18.71 21.17 18.88
41 Michał Dębski 17.25   19.69    Poland 17.25 22.49 19.02 22.76 17.57
42 Michał Pędzisz 17.37   19.73    Poland 23.41 21.66 18.17 19.37 17.37
43 Piotr Trząski 18.79   20.02    Poland 19.91 20.18 18.79 19.97 20.73
44 Kacper Ciepły 16.40   20.12    Poland 21.17 21.76 16.40 21.76 17.43
45 Dominik Krupa 18.36   20.50    Poland 21.24 19.28 23.19 20.97 18.36
46 Przemek Targosz 18.43   21.78    Poland 22.82 24.34 18.43 22.94 19.59
47 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.84   22.69    Poland 24.53 24.96 19.14 24.39 16.84
48 Wojciech Wójcik 16.03   23.10    Poland 28.08 22.59 16.03 21.62 25.09
49 Dawid Rokita 21.19   24.05    Poland 21.19 23.30 23.79 27.00 25.06
50 Mateusz Szulik 21.62   24.30    Poland 25.93 21.62 22.71 24.27 27.37
51 Daria Myśliwy 21.89   24.97    Poland 26.93 24.61 21.89 23.37 28.38
52 Stanisław Ozga 18.98   25.96    Poland 18.98 24.69 27.71 27.43 25.76
53 Szymon Kopel 22.88   26.82    Poland 26.53 29.50 22.88 28.67 25.27
54 Marcel Nycz 25.80   27.88    Poland 25.80 28.03 DNF 29.35 26.25
55 Agnieszka Kamińska 22.50   28.25    Poland 29.23 27.92 27.59 31.56 22.50
56 Kacper Holewik 25.86   29.43    Poland 30.07 30.08 25.86 28.13 34.24
57 Radosław Ciuk 32.53   34.86    Poland 36.66 33.18 44.21 32.53 34.73
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 8.68   9.07    Poland 8.70 9.23 9.28 8.68 9.89
2 Karol Zakrzewski 9.15   9.46    Poland 9.15 9.81 9.35 9.22 13.97
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.97   9.62    Poland 7.62 12.28 9.47 6.97 11.76
4 Łukasz Burliga 8.24   9.74    Poland 9.73 10.32 12.83 8.24 9.16
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.43   9.76    Poland 9.72 10.77 11.66 8.43 8.80
6 Mateusz Śliż 8.62   9.77    Poland 10.03 10.27 10.38 8.62 9.02
7 Wojciech Barciaga 8.15   10.07    Poland 8.42 11.42 13.08 10.37 8.15
8 Szymon Malinowski 8.85   10.21    Poland 10.63 11.05 8.85 9.43 10.58
9 Ignacy Buczek 9.04   10.25    Poland 9.04 11.28 12.45 9.14 10.32
10 Wojciech Knott 9.32   10.56    Poland 9.32 DNF 12.40 9.76 9.52
11 Artur Kristof 8.52   11.13    Poland 8.52 8.93 10.46 14.01 DNF
12 Igor Kowalczyk 11.06   12.52    Poland 11.25 14.52 14.46 11.84 11.06
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.44   2.62    Poland 2.47 3.56 2.67 2.44 2.73
2 Jan Zych 1.85   2.74    Poland 3.83 3.29 1.85 2.45 2.47
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.66   2.93    Poland 3.05 4.38 2.66 2.71 3.04
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.47   3.05    Poland 5.19 2.47 2.62 3.45 3.09
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.64   3.30    Poland 3.92 3.32 3.48 3.11 2.64
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.97   3.33    Poland 3.37 3.65 2.97 3.26 3.36
7 Kacper Stacha 2.98   3.57    Poland 3.69 3.54 2.98 3.64 3.53
8 Wojciech Knott 3.00   3.65    Poland 3.82 3.69 3.81 3.45 3.00
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.62   3.73    Poland 7.87 3.46 4.30 2.62 3.43
10 Jakub Grzybowski 3.28   3.73    Poland 3.28 4.27 3.60 3.77 3.82
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.63   3.78    Poland 1.63 5.68 3.04 4.72 3.57
12 Karol Zakrzewski 3.38   3.80    Poland 4.33 3.38 3.58 3.55 4.28
13 Dominik Górny 3.24   3.95    Poland 4.72 5.99 3.24 3.48 3.65
14 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.17   4.03    Poland 3.17 4.43 3.51 5.15 4.14
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92   4.05    Poland 5.45 3.76 5.98 2.95 2.92
16 Kacper Ciepły 3.67   4.15    Poland 3.80 3.67 9.81 3.94 4.72
17 Michał Sikora 2.45   4.20    Poland 2.45 3.60 4.52 4.48 4.59
18 Daniel Samoszyn 2.78   4.31    Poland 2.78 8.92 4.63 4.76 3.54
19 Ignacy Buczek 3.94   4.36    Poland 8.31 4.63 4.31 4.14 3.94
20 Igor Kowalczyk 3.40   4.39    Poland 5.58 6.50 3.42 4.16 3.40
21 Michał Mlostek 2.78   4.44    Poland 4.48 4.51 6.61 4.32 2.78
22 Piotr Pojda 3.38   4.48    Poland 3.38 4.80 3.93 4.72 6.94
23 Wojciech Burda 3.84   4.52    Poland 4.37 5.17 4.03 3.84 6.76
24 Rafał Waryszak 2.08   4.74    Poland 2.08 4.11 6.89 5.09 5.01
25 Witold Kordos 4.19   4.85    Poland 4.58 4.19 5.09 4.89 5.48
26 Tymon Kolasiński 3.62   4.91    Poland 4.99 11.25 4.01 3.62 5.72
27 Witali Bułatow 4.21   5.00    Poland 5.22 5.47 4.32 4.21 7.55
28 Dawid Schwalbe 4.09   5.06    Poland 4.56 5.85 4.09 5.61 5.01
29 Witold Sołtysik 4.49   5.21    Poland 6.00 4.73 5.39 4.49 5.52
30 Piotr Kózka 3.45   5.22    Poland 7.32 4.43 DNF 3.92 3.45
31 Piotr Trząski 4.65   5.34    Poland 5.12 6.01 4.65 7.01 4.89
32 Michał Pędzisz 4.67   5.35    Poland 4.67 5.60 5.34 6.34 5.12
33 Mateusz Szulik 5.08   5.48    Poland 5.25 10.87 5.08 5.88 5.32
34 Kamil Mieńko 4.99   5.59    Poland 5.05 18.31 4.99 6.51 5.22
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.73   5.60    Poland 5.45 5.59 5.77 5.93 4.73
36 Dawid Wójcik 4.67   5.70    Poland 5.24 4.69 4.67 8.59 7.16
37 Przemek Targosz 5.10   5.71    Poland 5.48 5.51 5.10 7.51 6.15
38 Filip Buława 5.49   5.96    Poland 6.04 6.17 5.68 5.49 7.96
39 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.94   5.99    Poland 4.94 6.75 6.05 6.00 5.91
40 Adam Wojtkowiak 3.24   6.21    Poland 3.24 7.21 5.83 8.04 5.59
41 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.52   6.30    Poland 5.52 6.64 6.01 6.24 7.22
42 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.35   6.51    Poland 5.75 5.35 DNF 8.20 5.58
43 Stanisław Ozga 6.40   6.58    Poland 6.47 6.81 7.14 6.46 6.40
44 Szymon Juroszek 4.68   6.67    Poland 4.68 5.49 7.97 7.96 6.55
45 Dominik Krupa 5.91   6.76    Poland 5.91 6.84 6.82 7.49 6.61
46 Wojciech Wójcik 4.74   6.98    Poland 4.74 9.46 8.62 6.02 6.31
47 Adam Miłek 6.10   7.21    Poland 6.73 8.37 6.10 7.95 6.95
48 Dawid Rokita 6.95   7.51    Poland 6.98 7.85 7.70 6.95 16.61
49 Daria Myśliwy 6.82   7.66    Poland 6.93 7.95 6.82 8.09 8.24
50 Marcel Nycz 6.89   7.75    Poland 10.36 8.80 7.14 6.89 7.32
51 Szymon Kopel 6.32   8.26    Poland 8.11 6.32 7.45 9.47 9.21
52 Jakub Szpyra 7.34   8.43    Poland 7.77 7.62 7.34 10.41 9.90
53 Kacper Holewik 6.75   8.93    Poland 7.86 13.17 9.12 9.80 6.75
54 Jan Tatoń 9.33   11.56    Poland 9.33 11.55 13.47 13.16 9.98
55 Bartosz Krasiński 8.42   11.72    Poland 21.88 8.68 8.42 17.89 8.60
56 Tomasz Niezgoda 9.52   12.65    Poland 12.95 14.49 9.52 13.95 11.06
57 Adrian Ciesielczyk 11.42   13.64    Poland 13.75 15.82 11.42 14.50 12.66
58 Artur Rapiński 9.63   13.81    Poland 18.10 DNF 13.17 10.15 9.63
59 Agnieszka Pędzisz 13.73   20.63    Poland 27.39 13.73 29.15 17.14 17.36
60 Bartłomiej Strzelczyk 13.85   20.68    Poland 23.35 20.41 20.10 13.85 21.53
61 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.86   24.62    Poland 3.86 DNF 1:03.03 5.92 4.90
62 Czesław Pasoń 56.26      Poland 1:50.41 56.26
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.77   1.97    Poland 1.95 2.33 2.04 1.92 1.77
2 Jan Zych 1.93   2.59    Poland 2.23 2.76 2.77 DNF 1.93
3 Mateusz Fydrych 1.71   2.78    Poland 4.48 3.17 2.33 2.85 1.71
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.11   3.10    Poland 3.13 2.77 3.40 7.89 2.11
5 Kamil Gładysz 2.45   3.14    Poland 2.45 3.25 3.08 3.85 3.09
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.84   3.16    Poland 2.05 7.08 2.54 4.90 1.84
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1.53   3.41    Poland 4.33 3.17 2.74 4.40 1.53
8 Wojciech Knott 2.25   3.49    Poland 2.25 3.46 4.11 6.81 2.91
9 Kacper Stacha 2.44   3.56    Poland 3.66 3.46 3.57 3.81 2.44
10 Jakub Grzybowski 2.34   3.60    Poland DNF 3.36 3.61 3.84 2.34
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.70   4.01    Poland 3.96 4.97 3.82 4.25 2.70
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06   DNF    Poland 5.85 7.85 DNF DNF 2.06
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.69   33.29    Poland 39.37 33.36 33.54 32.97 29.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 34.09   38.76    Poland 38.70 40.39 47.08 34.09 37.18
3 Łukasz Burliga 32.13   39.41    Poland 43.71 51.00 36.67 32.13 37.84
4 Wojciech Barciaga 39.16   43.13    Poland 45.08 42.98 39.16 45.90 41.34
5 Ignacy Buczek 38.28   43.26    Poland 38.28 46.21 46.69 41.27 42.31
6 Tomek Bogdanik 38.47   44.07    Poland 45.82 46.69 38.47 39.69 51.54
7 Mateusz Fydrych 42.34   44.12    Poland 42.34 43.62 46.37 52.09 42.38
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.65   45.22    Poland 47.44 41.65 48.75 42.66 45.57
9 Piotr Tokarski 39.37   45.24    Poland 43.69 45.46 56.87 39.37 46.57
10 Piotr Kózka 44.36   46.97    Poland 45.83 44.36 49.98 59.29 45.11
11 Szymon Malinowski 41.17   47.64    Poland 51.08 41.17 45.99 45.84 51.80
12 Jonatan Kłosko 45.22   48.75    Poland 48.13 51.58 48.53 49.59 45.22
13 Jan Zych 46.89   49.46    Poland DNF 47.74 47.34 53.31 46.89
14 Michał Mlostek 46.20   49.89    Poland 46.20 46.97 51.32 51.39 51.45
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 43.80   50.94    Poland 55.57 46.72 1:00.59 50.54 43.80
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 38.37   51.20    Poland 1:08.66 48.20 55.90 38.37 49.50
17 Witold Kordos 47.77   52.55    Poland 54.42 54.49 47.77 49.79 53.45
18 Rafał Waryszak 46.71   53.72    Poland 53.83 1:03.46 52.25 55.09 46.71
19 Piotr Pojda 52.55   55.42    Poland 59.63 54.01 52.61 52.55 1:03.08
20 Jakub Grzybowski 47.22   55.45    Poland 1:02.10 57.47 51.34 47.22 57.53
21 Dominik Górny 51.72   59.56    Poland 1:02.57 57.56 1:58.50 51.72 58.55
22 Daniel Samoszyn 52.99   1:00.36    Poland 59.73 1:08.13 55.02 1:06.32 52.99
23 Michał Sikora 58.16   1:01.68    Poland 59.61 1:04.45 1:03.96 1:01.48 58.16
24 Kacper Stacha 1:01.59   1:06.24    Poland 1:02.85 1:10.36 1:05.52 1:19.01 1:01.59
25 Igor Kowalczyk 55.28   1:07.44    Poland 1:14.13 1:07.40 55.28 1:06.44 1:08.47
26 Mateusz Tomaszek 57.88   1:11.44    Poland 1:19.82 1:01.96 57.88 1:16.38 1:15.97
27 Dawid Wójcik 1:06.94   1:15.12    Poland 1:26.32 1:06.94 1:23.60 1:07.22 1:14.54
28 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:07.89   1:16.25    Poland 1:07.98 1:07.89 1:19.61 1:21.15 1:22.09
29 Sonia Reinert 1:09.03   1:22.35    Poland 1:09.03 1:25.22 1:38.47 1:22.30 1:19.54
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:12.15      Poland 1:22.37 1:12.15
31 Witali Bułatow 1:14.51      Poland 1:16.19 1:14.51
32 Dawid Schwalbe 1:15.97      Poland 1:46.16 1:15.97
33 Kacper Ciepły 1:27.12      Poland 1:55.78 1:27.12
34 Witold Sołtysik 1:28.48      Poland 1:44.13 1:28.48
35 Przemek Targosz 1:29.68      Poland DNF 1:29.68
36 Mateusz Szulik 1:30.65      Poland 1:30.65 DNF
37 Filip Buława 1:31.20      Poland 1:31.20 1:50.10
38 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:31.37      Poland 1:31.37 DNF
39 Dominik Krupa 1:32.55      Poland 1:45.52 1:32.55
40 Szymon Kopel 1:37.00      Poland 1:37.00 1:40.27
41 Michał Pędzisz 1:40.00      Poland 1:40.00 2:10.27
42 Wojciech Wójcik 1:50.71      Poland 2:13.23 1:50.71
43 Szymon Juroszek 2:02.00      Poland 2:09.20 2:02.00
44 Marcel Nycz 2:10.89      Poland 2:24.75 2:10.89
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.63   32.37    Poland 30.70 43.01 29.63 31.26 35.15
2 Karol Zakrzewski 36.76   38.01    Poland 36.76 39.40 37.30 37.34 49.15
3 Mateusz Fydrych 36.89   39.44    Poland 37.64 38.11 42.56 36.89 59.06
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 40.34   40.87    Poland 40.91 40.45 41.24 42.74 40.34
5 Łukasz Burliga 38.20   41.16    Poland 40.73 38.20 47.72 44.25 38.49
6 Piotr Tokarski 36.22   42.69    Poland 46.07 36.22 40.90 52.21 41.10
7 Ignacy Buczek 36.98   42.75    Poland 36.98 40.91 46.24 43.26 44.07
8 Wojciech Barciaga 38.72   44.58    Poland 38.72 45.06 40.76 55.35 47.92
9 Tomek Bogdanik 41.29   46.40    Poland 56.07 43.36 41.29 50.14 45.70
10 Jonatan Kłosko 39.75   46.62    Poland 39.75 48.29 41.94 49.64 59.21
11 Szymon Malinowski 43.17   47.19    Poland 56.24 45.94 43.17 47.46 48.18
12 Piotr Kózka 44.44   50.93    Poland 1:01.79 54.16 44.44 45.44 53.19
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 11.39   12.86    Poland 11.39 14.75 12.31 13.09 13.19
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.71   13.37    Poland 12.54 14.85 17.46 12.71 11.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.82   17.25    Poland 16.43 21.61 13.82 18.29 17.03
4 Jan Zych 14.93   17.55    Poland 18.48 18.63 14.93 20.23 15.53
5 Wojciech Barciaga 15.87   18.16    Poland 33.55 19.84 18.53 16.12 15.87
6 Wojciech Knott 14.77   18.46    Poland 20.89 16.90 17.59 DNF 14.77
7 Artur Kristof 17.00   18.53    Poland 17.70 18.33 17.00 29.62 19.56
8 Rafał Waryszak 15.30   18.56    Poland 17.96 18.17 15.30 20.25 19.55
9 Szymon Malinowski 13.66   18.73    Poland 13.66 23.31 18.59 18.75 18.86
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.21   20.35    Poland 20.02 23.46 21.21 19.81 19.21
11 Piotr Tokarski 17.99   20.89    Poland 26.43 17.99 23.58 19.45 19.63
12 Tomek Bogdanik 17.75   21.49    Poland 22.38 19.83 17.75 22.25 DNF
13 Piotr Pojda 20.11   22.74    Poland 22.52 20.14 20.11 28.16 25.57
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 18.42   22.78    Poland 23.02 25.28 18.42 22.27 23.04
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.54   23.09    Poland 23.46 22.99 22.54 33.24 22.83
16 Mateusz Fydrych 20.48   23.11    Poland 20.48 23.98 20.93 29.71 24.43
17 Jonatan Kłosko 19.05   23.24    Poland 23.48 25.51 19.05 21.25 25.00
18 Michał Mlostek 21.16   23.35    Poland 21.16 24.94 23.22 27.80 21.89
19 Piotr Kózka 21.02   26.30    Poland 21.02 30.44 29.93 23.83 25.13
20 Kacper Stacha 23.62   28.34    Poland 24.30 27.59 23.62 33.73 33.12
21 Witold Kordos 22.89   29.34    Poland 22.89 26.22 28.30 37.28 33.50
22 Dominik Górny 26.79   29.54    Poland 26.79 32.91 32.70 28.33 27.58
23 Michał Sikora 21.17   29.57    Poland 27.56 33.42 27.72 36.70 21.17
24 Daniel Samoszyn 24.26   30.47    Poland 38.13 28.39 24.88 24.26 DNF
25 Ignacy Buczek 26.07   31.09    Poland 29.95 28.01 26.07 38.65 35.31
26 Kamil Mieńko 25.75   33.69    Poland 26.07 25.75 50.48 35.37 39.64
27 Jakub Grzybowski 30.99      Poland 38.93 30.99
28 Michał Pędzisz 33.48      Poland 1:14.18 33.48
29 Mateusz Tomaszek 37.90      Poland 37.90 44.78
30 Dominik Wojciechowski 38.98      Poland 41.03 38.98
31 Dominik Krupa 39.56      Poland 44.69 39.56
32 Sonia Reinert 41.00      Poland 56.00 41.00
33 Witold Sołtysik 41.09      Poland 41.09 47.63
34 Adam Wojtkowiak 44.65      Poland 1:04.33 44.65
35 Wojciech Wójcik 45.58      Poland 53.79 45.58
36 Kacper Ciepły 47.49      Poland DNF 47.49
37 Mateusz Szulik 53.13      Poland 55.77 53.13
38 Kamil Gładysz 1:10.49      Poland 1:18.46 1:10.49
39 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:11.36      Poland 1:15.49 1:11.36
40 Stanisław Ozga 1:15.72      Poland 1:16.25 1:15.72
41 Szymon Kopel 1:22.51      Poland 1:22.51 1:36.93
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.06   14.45    Poland 13.15 DNF 11.06 15.98 14.23
2 Łukasz Burliga 14.01   16.00    Poland 15.10 17.29 15.62 19.12 14.01
3 Wojciech Knott 14.36   16.31    Poland 15.48 18.03 22.52 15.41 14.36
4 Jan Zych 15.65   17.29    Poland 17.71 18.86 16.55 15.65 17.60
5 Rafał Waryszak 13.58   17.92    Poland 29.76 16.19 20.50 17.06 13.58
6 Szymon Malinowski 16.03   18.49    Poland 23.69 21.18 16.60 17.68 16.03
7 Artur Kristof 16.30   19.31    Poland 17.47 29.88 22.20 18.26 16.30
8 Tomek Bogdanik 17.40   20.80    Poland 24.01 24.79 17.40 19.65 18.75
9 Wojciech Barciaga 17.87   20.84    Poland 28.93 17.87 19.61 21.24 21.66
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.47   21.24    Poland 15.47 23.53 21.57 18.61 DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 18.03   21.44    Poland 21.60 19.18 42.61 18.03 23.53
12 Igor Kowalczyk 12.79   DNF    Poland 12.79 DNF 14.62 26.97 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.39   3.11    Poland 2.50 2.39 4.09 2.75 4.68
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.49   3.75    Poland 3.90 3.55 4.63 3.80 3.49
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.49   3.87    Poland 4.31 2.49 4.31 5.88 2.99
4 Daniel Samoszyn 3.72   4.11    Poland 4.26 3.78 3.72 4.30 4.48
5 Dominik Górny 2.90   4.42    Poland 4.33 5.45 2.90 4.82 4.12
6 Michał Sikora 3.38   4.48    Poland 3.38 4.12 3.82 5.51 6.31
7 Jan Zych 3.49   4.77    Poland 7.37 5.43 3.49 4.40 4.48
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.69   4.89    Poland 4.60 5.17 3.69 10.37 4.90
9 Łukasz Burliga 3.73   4.99    Poland 6.08 4.43 3.73 4.65 5.88
10 Karol Zakrzewski 5.03   5.35    Poland 5.75 5.03 5.26 7.50 5.05
11 Piotr Pojda 3.32   5.43    Poland 6.07 3.32 5.99 5.25 5.04
12 Michał Mlostek 4.64   5.55    Poland 6.95 6.51 5.19 4.64 4.96
13 Wojciech Knott 5.16   5.91    Poland 6.42 6.39 5.16 5.46 5.87
14 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.06   6.00    Poland 5.43 12.03 3.06 8.36 4.20
15 Mateusz Fydrych 5.57   6.13    Poland 5.57 5.67 8.03 6.04 6.69
16 Szymon Malinowski 5.35   6.45    Poland 9.33 6.13 6.49 5.35 6.74
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.78   6.52    Poland 6.39 5.78 7.66 6.85 6.31
18 Igor Kowalczyk 6.28   6.70    Poland 6.28 6.76 6.50 6.85 7.36
19 Wojciech Barciaga 5.38   7.01    Poland 5.38 7.66 6.16 11.03 7.22
20 Przemek Targosz 5.73   7.05    Poland 5.73 7.65 8.36 7.21 6.28
21 Jakub Grzybowski 5.41   7.47    Poland 9.41 6.74 5.41 6.25 10.66
22 Piotr Kózka 5.91   7.47    Poland 7.79 11.48 5.91 6.93 7.69
23 Piotr Trząski 5.70   7.60    Poland 9.71 7.13 8.60 7.08 5.70
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.91   7.63    Poland 6.85 8.07 5.91 7.97 9.08
25 Tomek Bogdanik 5.24   7.68    Poland 6.66 9.34 5.24 7.05 DNF
26 Filip Buława 6.14   7.84    Poland 7.01 8.83 6.14 8.68 7.84
27 Dominik Krupa 6.85   8.07    Poland 8.88 6.85 7.18 8.16 9.88
28 Witold Kordos 6.38   8.22    Poland 10.54 7.01 6.38 8.69 8.97
29 Ignacy Buczek 5.59   8.61    Poland 8.56 11.55 5.59 9.01 8.26
30 Kacper Stacha 7.29   8.85    Poland 8.45 9.36 7.29 9.93 8.73
31 Mateusz Szulik 6.87   8.97    Poland 6.87 DNF 8.09 10.42 8.39
32 Szymon Kopel 4.72   9.15    Poland 9.56 9.68 4.72 8.21 10.93
33 Michał Pędzisz 8.41   9.15    Poland 8.41 9.66 9.87 9.31 8.49
34 Adam Wojtkowiak 7.96   9.32    Poland 7.96 8.33 11.51 12.58 8.12
35 Kamil Mieńko 8.03   10.14    Poland 19.72 10.90 8.03 10.35 9.17
36 Kacper Ciepły 7.78   10.15    Poland 10.91 9.94 7.78 23.11 9.61
37 Tomasz Niezgoda 7.38   10.61    Poland 15.36 9.85 7.38 12.63 9.34
38 Stanisław Ozga 8.12   10.62    Poland 8.12 DNF 10.17 10.66 11.03
39 Jakub Zaczkowski 7.79   10.64    Poland 7.79 11.57 8.94 11.40 14.83
40 Witold Sołtysik 7.88   10.95    Poland 8.64 13.92 7.88 10.28 DNF
41 Szymon Juroszek 10.74   11.12    Poland DNF 11.68 10.74 10.81 10.88
42 Dawid Schwalbe 9.38   11.15    Poland 9.58 DNF 10.17 13.69 9.38
43 Mateusz Tomaszek 8.15   11.21    Poland 14.19 11.45 10.33 11.84 8.15
44 Mateusz Nalepka 8.22   11.30    Poland 9.90 8.22 11.91 12.10 14.30
45 Kamil Gładysz 8.43   11.42    Poland 17.62 13.64 9.01 8.43 11.62
46 Dawid Rokita 9.39   11.81    Poland 10.72 11.87 14.60 12.85 9.39
47 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.34   12.00    Poland 6.34 13.05 11.39 12.12 12.50
48 Witali Bułatow 9.88   12.72    Poland 12.96 9.88 17.85 11.17 14.04
49 Marcel Nycz 11.36   13.04    Poland 16.55 13.70 11.36 12.49 12.92
50 Wojciech Wójcik 6.14   13.38    Poland 18.41 12.96 14.45 12.73 6.14
51 Bartosz Krasiński 12.74   13.88    Poland 25.56 12.74 15.25 13.58 12.81
52 Igor Wiaderny 13.07   13.93    Poland 13.07 13.62 14.68 17.66 13.50
53 Kacper Holewik 9.86   15.49    Poland 9.86 16.23 19.55 16.44 13.81
54 Alicja Czysz 12.89   17.72    Poland 12.89 14.85 39.84 17.11 21.21
55 Patrycja Staśko 5.93   20.40    Poland 5.93 16.78 20.95 23.47 25.19
56 Piotr Pęcherz 14.11   22.59    Poland 18.18 37.37 16.03 33.55 14.11
57 Jan Tatoń 20.29   22.95    Poland 26.44 DNF 21.60 20.81 20.29
58 Maciej Ciuk 15.19   32.35    Poland 42.31 15.19 20.31 36.48 40.25
59 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.22   DNF    Poland 5.43 4.22 7.19 DNF DNF
60 Agnieszka Pędzisz 33.31      Poland 38.79 33.31
61 Michał Kołatek 1:28.04      Poland DNF 1:28.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.42   2.81    Poland 2.62 3.52 3.03 2.42 2.78
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.86   3.16    Poland 5.68 2.58 1.86 3.76 3.13
3 Dominik Górny 2.87   3.24    Poland 4.01 3.25 2.87 3.27 3.19
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.21   4.21    Poland 3.21 4.78 3.28 4.58 4.95
5 Piotr Pojda 3.56   4.39    Poland 3.98 5.22 5.90 3.96 3.56
6 Michał Mlostek 3.33   4.62    Poland 3.33 4.45 4.73 4.69 5.38
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.25   4.68    Poland 3.25 5.03 5.02 5.23 3.99
8 Jonatan Kłosko 5.13   5.37    Poland 5.46 5.13 5.89 5.14 5.52
9 Łukasz Burliga 4.12   5.62    Poland DNF 4.12 4.79 5.19 6.89
10 Jan Zych 5.08   6.20    Poland 5.08 6.63 6.63 8.19 5.34
11 Michał Sikora 4.96   6.65    Poland 5.52 4.96 10.45 9.07 5.35
12 Karol Zakrzewski 5.57   7.41    Poland DNF 6.22 5.65 10.35 5.57
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.59   2.95    Poland 2.81 2.59 2.66 3.56 3.38
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.34   3.10    Poland 2.60 2.34 4.45 3.56 3.14
3 Jan Zych 3.04   4.14    Poland 4.07 3.90 6.53 3.04 4.46
4 Jakub Grzybowski 2.33   4.36    Poland 4.75 3.48 5.69 4.84 2.33
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.43   4.62    Poland 4.85 4.62 5.55 3.43 4.40
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.02   4.80    Poland 4.02 4.81 7.60 4.57 5.03
7 Tomek Bogdanik 3.91   5.01    Poland 7.67 4.69 6.31 4.03 3.91
8 Mateusz Szulik 3.70   5.67    Poland 4.99 7.08 4.93 3.70 7.36
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.65   5.72    Poland 4.41 6.39 6.37 3.65 10.07
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.97   5.86    Poland 3.97 6.39 8.28 4.21 6.97
11 Wojciech Wójcik 4.78   6.19    Poland 4.78 DNF 6.83 6.56 5.18
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.27   6.42    Poland 7.12 6.68 5.47 7.46 4.27
13 Karol Zakrzewski 5.78   6.48    Poland 5.78 6.44 6.72 6.27 7.29
14 Michał Sikora 5.53   6.61    Poland 5.69 6.12 8.03 5.53 9.19
15 Dominik Górny 4.77   6.75    Poland 4.77 6.70 7.38 6.18 9.15
16 Piotr Pojda 5.35   6.92    Poland 6.61 5.35 8.45 8.58 5.71
17 Wojciech Knott 4.44   7.09    Poland 6.77 8.47 8.01 6.48 4.44
18 Rafał Waryszak 5.65   7.49    Poland 7.81 5.86 13.15 8.81 5.65
19 Michał Mlostek 5.15   8.13    Poland 8.75 8.01 10.59 7.63 5.15
20 Mateusz Tomaszek 5.75   8.21    Poland 8.72 5.75 9.35 6.56 11.65
21 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.47   8.39    Poland 11.17 7.47 9.72 6.47 7.97
22 Kacper Stacha 6.46   8.44    Poland 6.46 11.02 6.95 7.90 10.47
23 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.95   8.44    Poland 8.35 8.86 8.26 6.95 8.72
24 Tymon Kolasiński 7.48   8.48    Poland 8.21 11.85 7.48 8.55 8.69
25 Kacper Ciepły 6.77   8.92    Poland 29.21 6.97 12.10 7.70 6.77
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.37   9.39    Poland 8.32 11.40 14.10 8.46 6.37
27 Michał Pędzisz 7.32   9.65    Poland 7.32 12.44 8.48 11.76 8.70
28 Dawid Wójcik 6.87   9.71    Poland 9.44 6.87 12.35 10.19 9.51
29 Witold Sołtysik 6.22   10.08    Poland 14.94 6.22 7.99 9.86 12.39
30 Dominik Krupa 7.65   10.51    Poland 7.65 13.39 9.85 10.27 11.42
31 Wojciech Burda 8.60   11.98    Poland 8.60 11.00 13.75 11.47 13.48
32 Przemek Targosz 9.59   12.52    Poland 13.75 9.59 15.51 10.27 13.55
33 Daria Myśliwy 9.45   13.04    Poland 14.22 11.45 13.45 15.29 9.45
34 Tomasz Niezgoda 12.06   13.14    Poland 12.06 13.61 12.91 12.91 15.52
35 Filip Buława 8.25   13.21    Poland 11.05 DNF 12.43 16.14 8.25
36 Igor Kowalczyk 7.68   13.31    Poland 14.12 18.54 7.68 13.26 12.56
37 Stanisław Ozga 10.95   13.68    Poland 16.45 11.52 13.07 10.95 16.83
38 Mateusz Fydrych 8.61   14.04    Poland 14.40 15.57 18.89 8.61 12.15
39 Adam Wojtkowiak 10.16   14.42    Poland 22.32 10.58 10.87 10.16 21.80
40 Piotr Trząski 14.21   18.17    Poland 14.21 18.93 17.43 21.39 18.15
41 Dawid Schwalbe 11.46   DNF    Poland DNF 11.46 DNF DNS DNS
42 Marcel Nycz 15.55      Poland 15.55 18.84
43 Franciszek Frysz 17.02      Poland 17.02 32.24
44 Szymon Kopel 17.42      Poland 17.99 17.42
45 Dawid Rokita 19.10      Poland 22.00 19.10
46 Kacper Holewik 19.22      Poland 19.22 23.68
47 Szymon Juroszek 21.97      Poland 21.97 DNF
48 Aleksandra Mogiła 52.45      Poland 54.28 52.45
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.41   2.62   WR  Poland 2.49 3.41 2.41 2.43 2.95
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.77   2.72    Poland 3.28 3.37 1.77 3.02 1.85
3 Jan Zych 2.81   3.35    Poland 3.11 3.25 2.81 3.70 3.92
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.35   3.66    Poland 5.56 3.70 3.53 3.35 3.76
5 Jakub Grzybowski 3.02   3.95    Poland 4.38 4.19 5.22 3.02 3.27
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.99   3.99    Poland 3.78 4.67 2.99 3.52 5.29
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.87   4.57    Poland 5.21 4.49 4.85 4.37 3.87
8 Wojciech Wójcik 3.43   4.86    Poland 10.86 5.54 4.17 3.43 4.86
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.02   5.03    Poland 4.39 7.64 4.02 5.95 4.74
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.92   5.67    Poland 6.13 4.96 3.92 6.45 5.91
11 Mateusz Szulik 5.04   5.97    Poland 5.81 6.38 5.04 8.34 5.71
12 Szymon Malinowski 5.46   6.22    Poland 7.39 6.69 6.12 5.84 5.46
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 L2 B2 F' L D B U2 R' B L' D2
A #2 R2 F2 R D2 L' D2 B2 L U' B' D F2 U L' F2 U R' B U'
A #3 R2 D2 B2 U B2 U' L' U F' U L2 B' U2 L2 B L D2 U
A #4 F' R' D2 B' U2 F R' U2 D' L F2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 F U2
A #5 L' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 R D2 L' B2 U' B L U2 L' F2 L B L'
A Ex#1 L U2 L2 D2 L U2 L U2 B D R2 B2 F' U' R2 B R' F' U'
A Ex#2 R D2 R' U2 L' R D2 R B' R' U' R' U' R' D U' R' F2 D2
B #1 B2 D F B' R' L' U B' U2 B' R D L2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 U F2
B #2 B' D L2 U R L' U' B D2 R B D2 F U2 F' U2 F R2 D2
B #3 F2 U2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 D' B R B' L B D R2 U' F2 D2 F' R
B #4 B' U2 F U R B L F2 B' U F L U2 B2 L B2 R2 L F2 B2
B #5 L2 U' B2 D F2 U' B2 L2 R' B' D2 R' D2 B2 F D2 R D' F'
B Ex#1 F L' U D2 B2 R' U F B R' B' L2 U2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L F2 R D2 R' B2 U F' U' B' L2 F' D F R' F'
C #1 B U2 B R2 F2 U2 F' L2 F2 U' L D2 B' U2 R2 D R' B' R F'
C #2 U2 F U2 B2 F' D2 B D2 R2 F2 D R' D' U L' D B R U' L'
C #3 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 U2 B' D' R2 F L' U B R F' D2 U
C #4 D' L2 U' F2 U2 R2 F L2 R F U L F D' R2 B2 D
C #5 U D2 L2 D2 B L' B2 U2 F D' L' U2 R2 D B2 U' L2 D
C Ex#1 F2 B' D' L2 D R F2 U2 R' B U' D2 L2 F D2 F' B' U2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 R' F L' U2 B' U' B2 L2 F' L2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B R D2 R2 F R2 D2 L' U' F' L' B2 L' D2 L' F2 B2 D2 R
A #2 B2 R' U2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 L F' D' R' B R2 D2 L' F2 U' B' U2
A #3 B D2 L2 F D2 F' U2 L D' U B' F2 U2 F' D2 L2 D
A #4 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' F D U2 L B D B2 U' F
A #5 R' U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 R D2 F R2 U' B' L' R' U' R2 D' L
A Ex#1 R2 L2 F R' U2 F2 R' B U2 F R2 B2 D' F2 D B2 U' B2 L2
A Ex#2 B' F2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 F U2 L2 B R' U' B2 F'
B #1 B' L D' F R B' U2 L U F2 B D' R2 F2 U B2 R2
B #2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 B2 D2 U B U' B2 F2 D2 U' L' R2 D2 L F2
B #3 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R U B U F' U L' U R U
B #4 L F2 L U2 B2 D2 L U2 B2 D U' L F2 R D2 B R' D F2 R2
B #5 R2 D F' U2 L F2 L B' D2 B R2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 U D F2
B Ex#1 R D2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F' D' L D' L B2 U' F' R B' D'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L' U2 B2 R U2 R' U L' D' R2 U2 L2 B F' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 B U' L2 B2 D2 L F' D' F2
A #2 D2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U B' R' F2 U R' B L' R B R' U'
A #3 F D F' B' D F' U' B' R' F B D2 F2 L2 U2 L B2 R2 L'
A #4 L2 R F2 R2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 L' U2 F U' B D' B L R D2 F2
A #5 B2 F2 U2 L B2 L R2 U2 L2 D' U2 B D2 F' U2 R' B2 R' U R
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 D2 L2 U L B' L R' F L2 D' F L2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 D2 U2 L2 R B2 U2 R' D B' U' L2 D' R' B' R2 B' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R' U R' F U' R' U2 R2
A #2 R' F' U' F' R' F U' R2 U' R' U'
A #3 R2 U2 R U' R U' R' U R2 U' R'
A #4 R U' F' U' R2 F U2 F' R F R
A #5 R' F R F U' F' R U' R' F' U'
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U' R U' R2 U2 F2 U
A Ex#2 R U' R' U' R' F U2 F' R2 U' F'
B #1 F U R' F R2 U' R' U R' F U'
B #2 F U2 F U' F U' R U' R' U' F'
B #3 U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U'
B #4 U F U' F R2 U' F' R' U2 R U2
B #5 U' F U' F U' R' F U2 R U' R'
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U2 R U' F R U2 R2
B Ex#2 R F' U2 R2 U' F R' U2 F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 F' R' U R' F R F R2
A #2 R' U' R U' R' U' R2 F U' F2 R
A #3 R' F2 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R U' R2
A #4 U2 R' F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R U2
A #5 F U' R U2 R' F2 R2 F' R' U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' F R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U F R U2 R F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 L2 B2 U2 D' R U' B U2 F U2 F' D2 L D2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F' R2 U' L2 Rw B D Rw F2 B2 Fw L Fw2 Uw Rw2 U' Fw2
A #2 D2 F2 B' R2 F R2 D2 F U' F U' L B' D B U' B2 Fw2 R Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 R F D2 L B' R Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw2 L' Rw' Uw' D' L Uw L Fw2
A #3 F D2 U R B' D R' L2 F' U R F' U2 B D2 F B' D2 L2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' B Rw' U' L2 Uw' R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D' F L
A #4 U2 B2 D2 L D2 B2 R2 D2 B L' U2 F' L2 U F2 R' U2 R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L U2 D2 B Uw2 F R2 L F' L Uw' B U Fw2 U R' Fw2 Rw Fw L Uw2 F2 Uw'
A #5 F' L' B' L' U2 F2 U' R' B' U2 F' R2 B2 D2 U2 B L2 F' R2 Uw2 R Uw2 F Rw2 B' L' B2 L' R2 D Rw2 Uw B U2 Fw2 L D Rw Fw2 B2 Uw L'
A Ex#1 L F' U' R B' D2 B L D2 F' D B2 U2 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 D2 Fw2 D F' U' B' Uw2 Rw U' F U' F' Rw' Fw Rw2 R F D Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 F' R2 U' L2 R B' U2 B' U' L D' L2 D L2 U2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F' D B R2 D' L2 Fw2 B D Rw U Fw2 U' L2 R Fw' Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw R B'
B #1 D2 R2 U2 B2 F U2 F U' B R2 U' L D F2 R2 D2 B D' Fw2 D' F Rw2 Fw2 U B' U2 F' L2 D2 Rw B2 Rw2 L' R' U2 Rw Uw Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw Rw
B #2 U2 L2 B2 R2 L F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B D' L' F' U2 R U' B' R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 D F' Rw2 Uw2 B' L2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw' R Uw F Rw2 B
B #3 R2 U2 B D2 L2 F R2 L2 U2 L2 B L' D' R' L F2 R2 F D' L Uw2 Rw2 U2 D' F' R2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L2 Rw F' D L2 B2 Rw' Fw' R Uw Rw' F2 D
B #4 L2 B2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 D L D B' F D' R' U' D' F' U2 L Uw2 L' Fw2 L' D' R' U' F2 Rw2 L' U Fw Uw2 B2 R' D' B Uw' Fw D Rw Fw F' Uw2
B #5 R2 D2 R D2 R' D L' D2 F' R B2 U2 B2 R L2 U2 F2 R' L' Uw2 Fw2 U R' D' Fw2 D' L' F2 B2 U R2 Uw2 Fw' L Fw2 U' F2 Rw' R Fw Uw Fw' L2 D
B Ex#1 L2 B' R D' F U2 R2 D2 U R D U' F2 D F2 L2 D R2 U' R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B D2 B L R' Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 D' F' Uw' Fw2 F Uw' Fw2 Rw' F U' Rw' Fw' L'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B' F2 D2 B L' F2 R F' R2 F D B2 D L Fw2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 B2 U Rw2 R2 F D2 B2 Rw R D2 B' U2 Uw L' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw D2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' U2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F' R' D' L F R' U R' L' B' D2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 L' D2 B' L D2 Uw' F' D2 R' Fw2 U Rw U' F' D Fw
A #2 B2 U R2 U L2 D2 L2 D' L2 U R F' R' D2 B L2 U' L F D Fw2 Uw2 R F L2 B2 D2 R' Fw2 L Fw2 B F2 Uw' B' R Uw B D R' F2 Fw Rw' Uw B2 U2
A #3 L2 D2 L' R D2 F2 L' F2 R2 U' L' U2 R' F2 D' F L' U' R Uw2 F2 L B Uw2 L' B' Rw2 F2 L' F2 D R2 Uw Fw2 B Uw' D2 Fw' Uw' U Fw D R2 B
A #4 F' D L' F' L2 D' B U' F U B' R2 L2 F R2 L2 U2 B2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 F' L2 D B2 D2 Fw2 F D' L' D2 Rw' F Uw2 R D Fw R2 Fw Uw' B R'
A #5 L' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 B2 R U2 B2 L2 B U' R' L' D' B' D' U' B Rw2 Uw2 D F' Rw2 F L2 U2 Rw2 B' U' B Rw Uw2 F' R Fw2 Rw Uw R2 L D Rw2 Fw' U'
A Ex#1 D U2 B2 U' L2 D' U2 R F2 R2 U R U' L B R F2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 U' Rw2 F L2 B U' R2 F' Rw2 B Rw B' U' Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw' Rw' D2 Fw' F2 U'
A Ex#2 R B2 F2 U2 R F2 L2 D B2 L R' F R' F' D L R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' F2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw' L2 Uw' L' D Fw2 Uw R2 Rw Fw' Rw U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B' U2 F D2 L' D2 L' B2 U2 F2 U' D2 L2 U' R2 F2 U'
A #2 L F2 R' D2 L' R B2 L2 B L2 D R' U2 F' D' F' U' L R
A #3 B2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 L R' B2 D R2 F' L2 U2 F' U' R B' F' R
A #4 L' F' B U L2 F D F' R2 L2 U L B2 R' L2 U2 B2 R
A #5 F2 R D2 L F' R' D F' D' F' L2 B2 D L2 U' R2 U R2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 U D' F2 U R B' U R2 L B2 D R2 D L2 D2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U L2 R2 D' L2 U2 F2 D B2 U' L' B D2 R2 D L' F' D' F2 U
B #1 R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 F L F' R2 F' R' B D' F' L2 D'
B #2 L2 U R2 D B2 R2 U' R2 F2 R B' R B' F L' B F' R U' L
B #3 U2 L U2 R U2 B2 L R2 B' R' B' L R B F2 L' D' L B
B #4 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 D B F' D2 F2 R B' R2 D L2 F U'
B #5 D' L2 D' L2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 U' B' U' R2 F2 D2 R2 B L' R2 B
B Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 L' U2 L2 R' D' R U' L2 B2 R2 F U' R' U' L
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F D2 R2 U2 F2 L F2 R2 U' L2 R' F L U R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L' U R U R' F2 U2 B' R U R2 U' F2 U L2 U2 B2 R2 B2
A #2 R2 U' L' F2 D B U L F R' F' B2 D2 B2 L2 U L2 D'
A #3 F2 D2 U' B2 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 D B' R' F' D L' F D B2 D' R
A #4 B2 L B2 U2 L B R2 B' D' B' U2 F2 R U2 R D2 L D2 B2 L2
A #5 B U L2 F2 L B R2 U' D F D' B2 U2 R2 F U2 R2 F' B' U2
A Ex#1 B' D2 R2 D2 B D2 B' F2 R2 U' B2 F2 L' F D' B L' B' U F'
A Ex#2 B D2 F' U2 B L2 F2 U2 L R' D' F2 D' F' U2 L2 R' B' U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B R U' R L' B' U B' L' u l' r
A #2 R U R U R' B U L R' U' B' r' b'
A #3 R B L R L' B' R U B U' B u' l r' b'
A #4 U' R' L' B L U L' R' U R' L l r b
A #5 R U L U' L U' B L' B R' L u' l r b'
A Ex#1 L' R L U' R' B L U' B' R' L l' r'
A Ex#2 U' R' U L' B' R L' U L' U R l r' b'
B #1 B L' R L' R' U R' B L' U' B' l r'
B #2 L B' R' L B U' L B' L' U L r' b'
B #3 U' B R B L' B' L U' L B' R' u' r b
B #4 B' L' R B L' R B' L U R L' u' r b'
B #5 B' R' L U R L' B' R' B R L'
B Ex#1 B' U R B' L U B' U R' B R' u l r' b
B Ex#2 B' L R L U R' U B' L B' R' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R B' U B' R' B' L' U B u r b'
A #2 L U L R U' L R L' U B' L' b
A #3 R U R B' U' R B U B' R B u l r' b'
A #4 U' B' U' R L R B L B' R L' u l' r b
A #5 R L' U R B L R U' L' U L' u l r'
A Ex#1 L U' R' U' R' L R' L' R' L B r'
A Ex#2 U' L U R U L R' B L' U B u' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' R B L B' U' L U' L
A #2 U B L U' L B L R B L U'
A #3 R U' B R' L U L U' R' B' R'
A #4 B L R L' B R' U L' B L B
A #5 B R' B R B L B R' U' L B'
A Ex#1 B R U' B R U' B' L' R' B R
A Ex#2 B L U B U R' L' U L' U' B
B #1 R U R B' U' L' R' L R' B U'
B #2 R B R L' U R U R U' R' B
B #3 L U R U' B' R L' R U' R B'
B #4 L B R' L' U' R L R L R' B
B #5 L R L U B' U' L' U' R' L R'
B Ex#1 B R U B L' U L' B' L' B' R
B Ex#2 U B L U L R U' B' R U L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R' L' R' L' U R' U R'
A #2 R B R' L' B U' B L' R B' L
A #3 B L U' B L R' L B L U' L'
A #4 R B U B U' L' B U R' B R
A #5 L R' U B' R L U R' B L' U'
A Ex#1 R L R' B R' B' U' L B L B
A Ex#2 L R L' U L B R' L' U R U
Adam Miłek    Poland
Adam Miłek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 35.60   41.55   35.60 40.85 39.49 47.47 44.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.10   7.21   6.73 8.37 6.10 7.95 6.95
Adam Wojtkowiak    Poland
Adam Wojtkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.11   14.44   14.93 15.04 13.11 13.34 15.22
First round 28 13.68   14.62   14.32 13.68 14.58 15.52 14.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 3.24   6.21   3.24 7.21 5.83 8.04 5.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 44.65     1:04.33 44.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.96   9.32   7.96 8.33 11.51 12.58 8.12
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.16   14.42   22.32 10.58 10.87 10.16 21.80
Adrian Ciesielczyk    Poland
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 34.86   39.11   34.86 DNF 40.92 35.01 41.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 11.42   13.64   13.75 15.82 11.42 14.50 12.66
Agnieszka Kamińska    Poland
Agnieszka Kamińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 22.50   28.25   29.23 27.92 27.59 31.56 22.50
First round 56 25.75   32.56   34.88 34.75 37.40 28.06 25.75
Agnieszka Pędzisz    Poland
Agnieszka Pędzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:06.32   1:21.32   1:32.79 1:23.18 1:08.84 1:06.32 1:31.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 13.73   20.63   27.39 13.73 29.15 17.14 17.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 33.31     38.79 33.31
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:14.71   1:53.51   1:35.70 1:30.34 DNF 2:34.48 1:14.71
Skewb Combined First round 48 52.45     54.28 52.45
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 31.83   36.53   31.83 33.44 38.72 44.84 37.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 12.89   17.72   12.89 14.85 39.84 17.11 21.21
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.52   11.13   8.52 8.93 10.46 14.01 DNF
Second round 1 7.62   8.86   7.62 9.48 8.34 11.27 8.76
First round 7 7.76   9.92   7.76 9.83 9.17 10.77 14.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.30   19.31   17.47 29.88 22.20 18.26 16.30
Combined First round 7 17.00   18.53   17.70 18.33 17.00 29.62 19.56
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 52.75   1:03.79   1:06.18 1:11.90 52.75 53.28 1:17.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.63   13.81   18.10 DNF 13.17 10.15 9.63
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.97   9.62   7.62 12.28 9.47 6.97 11.76
Second round 5 7.97   9.22   7.97 9.34 11.00 9.50 8.83
First round 6 7.85   9.62   7.85 9.53 11.62 9.47 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.06   DNF   5.85 7.85 DNF DNF 2.06
Combined First round 11 1.63   3.78   1.63 5.68 3.04 4.72 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.34   40.87   40.91 40.45 41.24 42.74 40.34
Combined First round 8 41.65   45.22   47.44 41.65 48.75 42.66 45.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.47   21.24   15.47 23.53 21.57 18.61 DNF
Combined First round 10 19.21   20.35   20.02 23.46 21.21 19.81 19.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 4.22   DNF   5.43 4.22 7.19 DNF DNF
Skewb Final 9 4.02   5.03   4.39 7.64 4.02 5.95 4.74
Combined First round 9 3.65   5.72   4.41 6.39 6.37 3.65 10.07
Bartłomiej Strzelczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Strzelczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 50.96   59.43   54.36 50.96 1:07.03 56.90 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 13.85   20.68   23.35 20.41 20.10 13.85 21.53
Bartosz Krasiński    Poland
Bartosz Krasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 30.45   35.20   31.28 30.45 34.90 39.88 39.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.42   11.72   21.88 8.68 8.42 17.89 8.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 12.74   13.88   25.56 12.74 15.25 13.58 12.81
Czesław Pasoń    Poland
Czesław Pasoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:17.85   1:39.78   1:25.13 1:59.86 DNF 1:34.36 1:17.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 56.26     1:50.41 56.26
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.80   12.77   12.73 10.80 15.39 13.69 11.90
First round 32 12.69   15.50   15.47 12.69 29.19 13.13 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.78   4.31   2.78 8.92 4.63 4.76 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 52.99   1:00.36   59.73 1:08.13 55.02 1:06.32 52.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.26   30.47   38.13 28.39 24.88 24.26 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 3.25   4.68   3.25 5.03 5.02 5.23 3.99
Combined First round 4 3.72   4.11   4.26 3.78 3.72 4.30 4.48
Skewb Final 7 3.87   4.57   5.21 4.49 4.85 4.37 3.87
Combined First round 6 4.02   4.80   4.02 4.81 7.60 4.57 5.03
Daria Myśliwy    Poland
Daria Myśliwy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 21.89   24.97   26.93 24.61 21.89 23.37 28.38
First round 50 20.28   23.25   25.76 37.55 20.28 20.50 23.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.82   7.66   6.93 7.95 6.82 8.09 8.24
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.45   13.04   14.22 11.45 13.45 15.29 9.45
Dawid Rokita    Poland
Dawid Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.19   24.05   21.19 23.30 23.79 27.00 25.06
First round 52 19.11   25.50   31.29 26.56 19.11 22.44 27.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.95   7.51   6.98 7.85 7.70 6.95 16.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.39   11.81   10.72 11.87 14.60 12.85 9.39
Skewb Combined First round 45 19.10     22.00 19.10
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.69   DNF   19.79 DNF 18.69 19.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.09   5.06   4.56 5.85 4.09 5.61 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:15.97     1:46.16 1:15.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.38   11.15   9.58 DNF 10.17 13.69 9.38
Skewb Combined First round 41 11.46   DNF   DNF 11.46 DNF DNS DNS
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.22   17.95   20.71 18.58 13.22 18.94 16.33
First round 35 15.23   16.38   16.42 15.72 15.23 17.42 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.67   5.70   5.24 4.69 4.67 8.59 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:06.94   1:15.12   1:26.32 1:06.94 1:23.60 1:07.22 1:14.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.78   6.52   6.39 5.78 7.66 6.85 6.31
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.87   9.71   9.44 6.87 12.35 10.19 9.51
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.23   15.34   18.40 11.23 15.53 18.14 12.35
First round 19 8.84   12.10   15.00 8.84 11.77 12.80 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.24   3.95   4.72 5.99 3.24 3.48 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.72   59.56   1:02.57 57.56 1:58.50 51.72 58.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.79   29.54   26.79 32.91 32.70 28.33 27.58
Pyraminx Final 3 2.87   3.24   4.01 3.25 2.87 3.27 3.19
Combined First round 5 2.90   4.42   4.33 5.45 2.90 4.82 4.12
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.77   6.75   4.77 6.70 7.38 6.18 9.15
Dominik Krupa    Poland
Dominik Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.36   20.50   21.24 19.28 23.19 20.97 18.36
First round 46 19.12   21.31   20.45 22.08 21.40 23.76 19.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.91   6.76   5.91 6.84 6.82 7.49 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:32.55     1:45.52 1:32.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 39.56     44.69 39.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.85   8.07   8.88 6.85 7.18 8.16 9.88
Skewb Combined First round 30 7.65   10.51   7.65 13.39 9.85 10.27 11.42
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.25   11.93   11.69 10.25 13.78 13.77 10.34
First round 21 9.92   12.17   12.70 12.51 9.92 13.24 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 3.86   24.62   3.86 DNF 1:03.03 5.92 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.80   50.94   55.57 46.72 1:00.59 50.54 43.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.42   22.78   23.02 25.28 18.42 22.27 23.04
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.90   15.55   15.61 17.19 12.90 20.96 13.85
First round 34 14.98   15.77   15.00 15.02 17.30 26.35 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.17   4.03   3.17 4.43 3.51 5.15 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:07.89   1:16.25   1:07.98 1:07.89 1:19.61 1:21.15 1:22.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 38.98     41.03 38.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 6.34   12.00   6.34 13.05 11.39 12.12 12.50
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.95   8.44   8.35 8.86 8.26 6.95 8.72
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.69   16.45   14.97 16.80 33.12 17.57 14.69
First round 43 15.65   20.03   22.07 30.09 17.68 20.34 15.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.49   5.96   6.04 6.17 5.68 5.49 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:31.20     1:31.20 1:50.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.14   7.84   7.01 8.83 6.14 8.68 7.84
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.25   13.21   11.05 DNF 12.43 16.14 8.25
Franciszek Frysz    Poland
Franciszek Frysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 50.52   1:00.60   DNF 50.52 53.47 1:06.34 1:01.98
Skewb Combined First round 43 17.02     17.02 32.24
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.04   10.25   9.04 11.28 12.45 9.14 10.32
Second round 10 8.91   9.91   10.01 9.75 9.96 10.02 8.91
First round 1 8.19   9.36   11.16 8.47 8.19 9.67 9.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.94   4.36   8.31 4.63 4.31 4.14 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.98   42.75   36.98 40.91 46.24 43.26 44.07
Combined First round 5 38.28   43.26   38.28 46.21 46.69 41.27 42.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 26.07   31.09   29.95 28.01 26.07 38.65 35.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 5.59   8.61   8.56 11.55 5.59 9.01 8.26
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.06   12.52   11.25 14.52 14.46 11.84 11.06
Second round 11 8.58   10.18   10.37 9.64 10.53 8.58 12.03
First round 10 9.79   10.30   13.00 10.00 9.79 10.21 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.40   4.39   5.58 6.50 3.42 4.16 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.28   1:07.44   1:14.13 1:07.40 55.28 1:06.44 1:08.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 12.79   DNF   12.79 DNF 14.62 26.97 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.39   12.86   11.39 14.75 12.31 13.09 13.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.28   6.70   6.28 6.76 6.50 6.85 7.36
Skewb Combined First round 36 7.68   13.31   14.12 18.54 7.68 13.26 12.56
Igor Wiaderny    Poland
Igor Wiaderny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 41.31   44.82   45.79 46.23 42.45 47.89 41.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 13.07   13.93   13.07 13.62 14.68 17.66 13.50
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.74   12.89   13.48 12.38 13.72 11.74 12.80
First round 24 12.15   13.14   12.30 12.15 12.43 14.70 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.34   3.60   DNF 3.36 3.61 3.84 2.34
Combined First round 10 3.28   3.73   3.28 4.27 3.60 3.77 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.22   55.45   1:02.10 57.47 51.34 47.22 57.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 30.99     38.93 30.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.41   7.47   9.41 6.74 5.41 6.25 10.66
Skewb Final 5 3.02   3.95   4.38 4.19 5.22 3.02 3.27
Combined First round 4 2.33   4.36   4.75 3.48 5.69 4.84 2.33
Jakub Szpyra    Poland
Jakub Szpyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 29.38   37.65   34.95 43.92 38.51 39.49 29.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.34   8.43   7.77 7.62 7.34 10.41 9.90
Jakub Zaczkowski    Poland
Jakub Zaczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.84   22.69   24.53 24.96 19.14 24.39 16.84
First round 44 17.57   20.15   20.76 21.58 17.57 18.11 23.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.52   6.30   5.52 6.64 6.01 6.24 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:31.37     1:31.37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:11.36     1:15.49 1:11.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.79   10.64   7.79 11.57 8.94 11.40 14.83
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.47   8.39   11.17 7.47 9.72 6.47 7.97
Jan Tatoń    Poland
Jan Tatoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.33   11.56   9.33 11.55 13.47 13.16 9.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 20.29   22.95   26.44 DNF 21.60 20.81 20.29
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.68   9.07   8.70 9.23 9.28 8.68 9.89
Second round 4 9.02   9.11   11.57 9.05 9.02 9.07 9.22
First round 13 9.45   10.92   11.84 10.54 9.45 10.39 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.93   2.59   2.23 2.76 2.77 DNF 1.93
Combined First round 2 1.85   2.74   3.83 3.29 1.85 2.45 2.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.89   49.46   DNF 47.74 47.34 53.31 46.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.65   17.29   17.71 18.86 16.55 15.65 17.60
Combined First round 4 14.93   17.55   18.48 18.63 14.93 20.23 15.53
Pyraminx Final 10 5.08   6.20   5.08 6.63 6.63 8.19 5.34
Combined First round 7 3.49   4.77   7.37 5.43 3.49 4.40 4.48
Skewb Final 3 2.81   3.35   3.11 3.25 2.81 3.70 3.92
Combined First round 3 3.04   4.14   4.07 3.90 6.53 3.04 4.46
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.43   9.76   9.72 10.77 11.66 8.43 8.80
Second round 9 8.11   9.70   10.12 9.43 8.11 9.56 10.62
First round 11 8.62   10.73   11.04 9.26 8.62 12.42 11.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.75   46.62   39.75 48.29 41.94 49.64 59.21
Combined First round 12 45.22   48.75   48.13 51.58 48.53 49.59 45.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.05   23.24   23.48 25.51 19.05 21.25 25.00
Pyraminx Final 8 5.13   5.37   5.46 5.13 5.89 5.14 5.52
Combined First round 8 3.69   4.89   4.60 5.17 3.69 10.37 4.90
Skewb Final 2 1.77   2.72   3.28 3.37 1.77 3.02 1.85
Combined First round 2 2.34   3.10   2.60 2.34 4.45 3.56 3.14
Kacper Ciepły    Poland
Kacper Ciepły
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.40   20.12   21.17 21.76 16.40 21.76 17.43
First round 42 14.28   19.52   19.67 20.85 18.05 14.28 23.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.67   4.15   3.80 3.67 9.81 3.94 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:27.12     1:55.78 1:27.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 47.49     DNF 47.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.78   10.15   10.91 9.94 7.78 23.11 9.61
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.77   8.92   29.21 6.97 12.10 7.70 6.77
Kacper Holewik    Poland
Kacper Holewik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 25.86   29.43   30.07 30.08 25.86 28.13 34.24
First round 54 22.66   28.54   29.66 28.10 27.86 39.15 22.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.75   8.93   7.86 13.17 9.12 9.80 6.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.86   15.49   9.86 16.23 19.55 16.44 13.81
Skewb Combined First round 46 19.22     19.22 23.68
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.35   16.63   17.56 15.02 14.35 19.64 17.32
First round 25 11.14   14.15   14.73 12.70 15.03 16.48 11.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.44   3.56   3.66 3.46 3.57 3.81 2.44
Combined First round 7 2.98   3.57   3.69 3.54 2.98 3.64 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.59   1:06.24   1:02.85 1:10.36 1:05.52 1:19.01 1:01.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.62   28.34   24.30 27.59 23.62 33.73 33.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.29   8.85   8.45 9.36 7.29 9.93 8.73
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.46   8.44   6.46 11.02 6.95 7.90 10.47
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.89   17.98   16.82 17.90 19.23 DNF 15.89
First round 38 15.40   17.87   17.81 16.04 19.75 28.41 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.45   3.14   2.45 3.25 3.08 3.85 3.09
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.05   5.19 2.47 2.62 3.45 3.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:10.49     1:18.46 1:10.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 8.43   11.42   17.62 13.64 9.01 8.43 11.62
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.35   10.64   13.70 9.35 11.03 10.16 10.74
First round 16 10.76   11.55   11.99 11.14 10.76 11.52 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.99   5.59   5.05 18.31 4.99 6.51 5.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.75   33.69   26.07 25.75 50.48 35.37 39.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.03   10.14   19.72 10.90 8.03 10.35 9.17
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.15   9.46   9.15 9.81 9.35 9.22 13.97
Second round 6 8.76   9.35   9.32 8.80 9.93 10.55 8.76
First round 12 9.85   10.80   10.56 10.42 9.85 11.42 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.53   3.41   4.33 3.17 2.74 4.40 1.53
Combined First round 12 3.38   3.80   4.33 3.38 3.58 3.55 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.76   38.01   36.76 39.40 37.30 37.34 49.15
Combined First round 2 34.09   38.76   38.70 40.39 47.08 34.09 37.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.06   14.45   13.15 DNF 11.06 15.98 14.23
Combined First round 2 11.71   13.37   12.54 14.85 17.46 12.71 11.71
Pyraminx Final 12 5.57   7.41   DNF 6.22 5.65 10.35 5.57
Combined First round 10 5.03   5.35   5.75 5.03 5.26 7.50 5.05
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.78   6.48   5.78 6.44 6.72 6.27 7.29
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.24   9.74   9.73 10.32 12.83 8.24 9.16
Second round 2 8.16   8.93   10.53 8.16 8.90 9.26 8.64
First round 5 9.08   9.61   9.30 10.13 10.56 9.39 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.84   3.16   2.05 7.08 2.54 4.90 1.84
Combined First round 9 2.62   3.73   7.87 3.46 4.30 2.62 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.20   41.16   40.73 38.20 47.72 44.25 38.49
Combined First round 3 32.13   39.41   43.71 51.00 36.67 32.13 37.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.01   16.00   15.10 17.29 15.62 19.12 14.01
Combined First round 3 13.82   17.25   16.43 21.61 13.82 18.29 17.03
Pyraminx Final 9 4.12   5.62   DNF 4.12 4.79 5.19 6.89
Combined First round 9 3.73   4.99   6.08 4.43 3.73 4.65 5.88
Skewb Final 1 2.41   2.62   WR 2.49 3.41 2.41 2.43 2.95
Combined First round 1 2.59   2.95   2.81 2.59 2.66 3.56 3.38
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.19   32.35   42.31 15.19 20.31 36.48 40.25
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 25.80   27.88   25.80 28.03 DNF 29.35 26.25
First round 53 21.69   28.04   37.39 23.71 30.10 30.31 21.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.89   7.75   10.36 8.80 7.14 6.89 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:10.89     2:24.75 2:10.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.36   13.04   16.55 13.70 11.36 12.49 12.92
Skewb Combined First round 42 15.55     15.55 18.84
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.49   10.59   11.83 10.52 11.02 9.49 10.24
First round 15 10.36   11.30   11.78 13.86 11.07 10.36 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.71   2.78   4.48 3.17 2.33 2.85 1.71
Combined First round 3 2.66   2.93   3.05 4.38 2.66 2.71 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.89   39.44   37.64 38.11 42.56 36.89 59.06
Combined First round 7 42.34   44.12   42.34 43.62 46.37 52.09 42.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.48   23.11   20.48 23.98 20.93 29.71 24.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.57   6.13   5.57 5.67 8.03 6.04 6.69
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.61   14.04   14.40 15.57 18.89 8.61 12.15
Mateusz Nalepka    Poland
Mateusz Nalepka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.89   35.70   31.89 38.38 36.35 32.37 49.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 8.22   11.30   9.90 8.22 11.91 12.10 14.30
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.62   9.77   10.03 10.27 10.38 8.62 9.02
Second round 3 6.69   9.08   11.10 8.35 9.71 9.17 6.69
First round 2 8.36   9.42   9.65 8.67 9.94 8.36 10.22
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.62   24.30   25.93 21.62 22.71 24.27 27.37
First round 51 22.13   23.32   22.13 23.73 23.49 27.77 22.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.08   5.48   5.25 10.87 5.08 5.88 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.65     1:30.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 53.13     55.77 53.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.87   8.97   6.87 DNF 8.09 10.42 8.39
Skewb Final 11 5.04   5.97   5.81 6.38 5.04 8.34 5.71
Combined First round 8 3.70   5.67   4.99 7.08 4.93 3.70 7.36
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.77   14.40   17.70 14.06 14.73 14.40 13.77
First round 31 11.89   15.47   14.08 11.89 16.15 17.40 16.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.94   5.99   4.94 6.75 6.05 6.00 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 57.88   1:11.44   1:19.82 1:01.96 57.88 1:16.38 1:15.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 37.90     37.90 44.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.15   11.21   14.19 11.45 10.33 11.84 8.15
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.75   8.21   8.72 5.75 9.35 6.56 11.65
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.25   19.69   17.25 22.49 19.02 22.76 17.57
First round 37 14.48   17.86   28.73 18.65 14.48 15.77 19.17
Michał Kołatek    Poland
Michał Kołatek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 1:00.89   1:10.78   1:04.45 1:00.89 1:09.15 1:18.73 1:28.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 1:28.04     DNF 1:28.04
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.10   12.55   13.54 12.27 13.16 12.10 12.23
First round 20 10.49   12.15   11.13 12.55 12.77 10.49 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.78   4.44   4.48 4.51 6.61 4.32 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.20   49.89   46.20 46.97 51.32 51.39 51.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.16   23.35   21.16 24.94 23.22 27.80 21.89
Pyraminx Final 6 3.33   4.62   3.33 4.45 4.73 4.69 5.38
Combined First round 12 4.64   5.55   6.95 6.51 5.19 4.64 4.96
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.15   8.13   8.75 8.01 10.59 7.63 5.15
Michał Pędzisz    Poland
Michał Pędzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.37   19.73   23.41 21.66 18.17 19.37 17.37
First round 41 12.57   19.25   21.71 19.38 12.57 22.50 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.67   5.35   4.67 5.60 5.34 6.34 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:40.00     1:40.00 2:10.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 33.48     1:14.18 33.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.41   9.15   8.41 9.66 9.87 9.31 8.49
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.32   9.65   7.32 12.44 8.48 11.76 8.70
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.44   13.88   13.44 12.48 16.90 12.44 15.71
First round 26 11.42   14.27   19.55 13.35 14.34 11.42 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.45   4.20   2.45 3.60 4.52 4.48 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.16   1:01.68   59.61 1:04.45 1:03.96 1:01.48 58.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.17   29.57   27.56 33.42 27.72 36.70 21.17
Pyraminx Final 11 4.96   6.65   5.52 4.96 10.45 9.07 5.35
Combined First round 6 3.38   4.48   3.38 4.12 3.82 5.51 6.31
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.53   6.61   5.69 6.12 8.03 5.53 9.19
Patrycja Staśko    Poland
Patrycja Staśko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 5.93   20.40   5.93 16.78 20.95 23.47 25.19
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.77   11.19   11.24 11.74 13.52 9.77 10.60
First round 14 9.38   10.99   11.56 11.31 10.11 9.38 12.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.45   5.22   7.32 4.43 DNF 3.92 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.44   50.93   1:01.79 54.16 44.44 45.44 53.19
Combined First round 10 44.36   46.97   45.83 44.36 49.98 59.29 45.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.02   26.30   21.02 30.44 29.93 23.83 25.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.91   7.47   7.79 11.48 5.91 6.93 7.69
Piotr Pęcherz    Poland
Piotr Pęcherz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 51.69   56.35   56.20 54.70 51.69 1:04.27 58.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 14.11   22.59   18.18 37.37 16.03 33.55 14.11
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.74   12.04   12.35 12.57 13.03 11.19 10.74
First round 18 10.16   12.07   13.75 10.16 11.54 11.68 13.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.38   4.48   3.38 4.80 3.93 4.72 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.55   55.42   59.63 54.01 52.61 52.55 1:03.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.11   22.74   22.52 20.14 20.11 28.16 25.57
Pyraminx Final 5 3.56   4.39   3.98 5.22 5.90 3.96 3.56
Combined First round 11 3.32   5.43   6.07 3.32 5.99 5.25 5.04
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.35   6.92   6.61 5.35 8.45 8.58 5.71
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.41   10.30   10.65 13.33 10.45 9.41 9.79
First round 8 8.84   10.12   9.31 11.54 8.84 11.16 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.77   1.97   1.95 2.33 2.04 1.92 1.77
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.62   2.47 3.56 2.67 2.44 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.22   42.69   46.07 36.22 40.90 52.21 41.10
Combined First round 9 39.37   45.24   43.69 45.46 56.87 39.37 46.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.03   21.44   21.60 19.18 42.61 18.03 23.53
Combined First round 11 17.99   20.89   26.43 17.99 23.58 19.45 19.63
Pyraminx Final 4 3.21   4.21   3.21 4.78 3.28 4.58 4.95
Combined First round 2 3.49   3.75   3.90 3.55 4.63 3.80 3.49
Skewb Final 10 3.92   5.67   6.13 4.96 3.92 6.45 5.91
Combined First round 10 3.97   5.86   3.97 6.39 8.28 4.21 6.97
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.79   20.02   19.91 20.18 18.79 19.97 20.73
First round 40 15.44   18.43   20.47 16.63 15.44 19.43 19.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.65   5.34   5.12 6.01 4.65 7.01 4.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.70   7.60   9.71 7.13 8.60 7.08 5.70
Skewb Combined First round 40 14.21   18.17   14.21 18.93 17.43 21.39 18.15
Przemek Targosz    Poland
Przemek Targosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.43   21.78   22.82 24.34 18.43 22.94 19.59
First round 48 19.35   21.85   30.20 19.35 20.88 20.17 24.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.10   5.71   5.48 5.51 5.10 7.51 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.68     DNF 1:29.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.73   7.05   5.73 7.65 8.36 7.21 6.28
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.59   12.52   13.75 9.59 15.51 10.27 13.55
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.23   36.62   40.15 26.23 40.83 29.67 40.04
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 32.53   34.86   36.66 33.18 44.21 32.53 34.73
First round 57 31.60   33.59   34.12 34.19 31.60 35.26 32.45
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.80   13.65   13.57 12.80 DNF 13.29 14.10
First round 33 10.66   15.75   16.36 10.66 19.69 17.17 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.73   5.60   5.45 5.59 5.77 5.93 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.15     1:22.37 1:12.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.54   23.09   23.46 22.99 22.54 33.24 22.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.91   7.63   6.85 8.07 5.91 7.97 9.08
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.37   9.39   8.32 11.40 14.10 8.46 6.37
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.29   11.63   10.87 11.74 15.22 9.29 12.28
First round 17 11.53   12.06   12.29 13.00 11.91 11.97 11.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 2.08   4.74   2.08 4.11 6.89 5.09 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.71   53.72   53.83 1:03.46 52.25 55.09 46.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.58   17.92   29.76 16.19 20.50 17.06 13.58
Combined First round 8 15.30   18.56   17.96 18.17 15.30 20.25 19.55
Pyraminx Final 2 1.86   3.16   5.68 2.58 1.86 3.76 3.13
Combined First round 1 2.39   3.11   2.50 2.39 4.09 2.75 4.68
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.65   7.49   7.81 5.86 13.15 8.81 5.65
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.66   18.89   16.66 19.08 18.71 21.17 18.88
First round 47 17.93   21.70   21.05 23.90 17.93 24.65 20.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:09.03   1:22.35   1:09.03 1:25.22 1:38.47 1:22.30 1:19.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 41.00     56.00 41.00
Stanisław Ozga    Poland
Stanisław Ozga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.98   25.96   18.98 24.69 27.71 27.43 25.76
First round 45 18.31   20.41   19.15 20.73 21.34 24.30 18.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.40   6.58   6.47 6.81 7.14 6.46 6.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:15.72     1:16.25 1:15.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 8.12   10.62   8.12 DNF 10.17 10.66 11.03
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.95   13.68   16.45 11.52 13.07 10.95 16.83
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 35.39   DNF   DNF 45.40 35.39 DNF 39.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.68   6.67   4.68 5.49 7.97 7.96 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.00     2:09.20 2:02.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.74   11.12   DNF 11.68 10.74 10.81 10.88
Skewb Combined First round 47 21.97     21.97 DNF
Szymon Kopel    Poland
Szymon Kopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 22.88   26.82   26.53 29.50 22.88 28.67 25.27
First round 55 29.13   30.45   31.29 31.90 30.16 29.91 29.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.32   8.26   8.11 6.32 7.45 9.47 9.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:37.00     1:37.00 1:40.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:22.51     1:22.51 1:36.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 4.72   9.15   9.56 9.68 4.72 8.21 10.93
Skewb Combined First round 44 17.42     17.99 17.42
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.85   10.21   10.63 11.05 8.85 9.43 10.58
Second round 7 7.60   9.39   10.35 7.60 9.21 9.30 9.66
First round 9 6.59   10.13   9.31 13.16 6.59 9.82 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.70   4.01   3.96 4.97 3.82 4.25 2.70
Combined First round 6 2.97   3.33   3.37 3.65 2.97 3.26 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.17   47.19   56.24 45.94 43.17 47.46 48.18
Combined First round 11 41.17   47.64   51.08 41.17 45.99 45.84 51.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.03   18.49   23.69 21.18 16.60 17.68 16.03
Combined First round 9 13.66   18.73   13.66 23.31 18.59 18.75 18.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.35   6.45   9.33 6.13 6.49 5.35 6.74
Skewb Final 12 5.46   6.22   7.39 6.69 6.12 5.84 5.46
Combined First round 12 4.27   6.42   7.12 6.68 5.47 7.46 4.27
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.65   14.37   12.15 13.57 11.65 23.10 17.39
First round 23 11.05   13.07   11.67 14.35 11.05 13.19 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.35   6.51   5.75 5.35 DNF 8.20 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 38.37   51.20   1:08.66 48.20 55.90 38.37 49.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 3.06   6.00   5.43 12.03 3.06 8.36 4.20
Tomasz Niezgoda    Poland
Tomasz Niezgoda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 38.62   41.14   48.45 38.62 39.26 40.38 43.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.52   12.65   12.95 14.49 9.52 13.95 11.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.38   10.61   15.36 9.85 7.38 12.63 9.34
Skewb Combined First round 34 12.06   13.14   12.06 13.61 12.91 12.91 15.52
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.29   10.52   10.68 10.77 9.29 10.11 11.25
First round 22 10.15   12.20   12.08 10.15 13.81 11.58 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.92   4.05   5.45 3.76 5.98 2.95 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.29   46.40   56.07 43.36 41.29 50.14 45.70
Combined First round 6 38.47   44.07   45.82 46.69 38.47 39.69 51.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.40   20.80   24.01 24.79 17.40 19.65 18.75
Combined First round 12 17.75   21.49   22.38 19.83 17.75 22.25 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.24   7.68   6.66 9.34 5.24 7.05 DNF
Skewb Final 6 2.99   3.99   3.78 4.67 2.99 3.52 5.29
Combined First round 7 3.91   5.01   7.67 4.69 6.31 4.03 3.91
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.90   16.06   11.90 17.06 DNF 16.97 14.14
First round 30 12.56   15.09   16.60 18.27 12.56 13.32 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.62   4.91   4.99 11.25 4.01 3.62 5.72
Pyraminx Final 1 2.42   2.81   2.62 3.52 3.03 2.42 2.78
Combined First round 3 2.49   3.87   4.31 2.49 4.31 5.88 2.99
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.48   8.48   8.21 11.85 7.48 8.55 8.69
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.06   15.78   15.06 15.21 16.78 17.64 15.34
First round 36 13.54   16.66   17.98 17.44 16.65 13.54 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.21   5.00   5.22 5.47 4.32 4.21 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:14.51     1:16.19 1:14.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.88   12.72   12.96 9.88 17.85 11.17 14.04
Witold Kordos    Poland
Witold Kordos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.47   16.65   20.09 13.47 15.14 15.72 19.10
First round 27 11.81   14.54   13.41 17.20 15.83 14.37 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.19   4.85   4.58 4.19 5.09 4.89 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 47.77   52.55   54.42 54.49 47.77 49.79 53.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.89   29.34   22.89 26.22 28.30 37.28 33.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.38   8.22   10.54 7.01 6.38 8.69 8.97
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.27   18.69   16.38 19.30 20.39 23.76 16.27
First round 39 16.37   18.30   33.54 16.37 17.74 18.07 19.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.49   5.21   6.00 4.73 5.39 4.49 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:28.48     1:44.13 1:28.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 41.09     41.09 47.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 7.88   10.95   8.64 13.92 7.88 10.28 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.22   10.08   14.94 6.22 7.99 9.86 12.39
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.15   10.07   8.42 11.42 13.08 10.37 8.15
Second round 12 8.47   10.22   13.33 10.39 9.60 10.66 8.47
First round 3 8.83   9.55   9.85 9.65 9.14 12.79 8.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   3.10   3.13 2.77 3.40 7.89 2.11
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.30   3.92 3.32 3.48 3.11 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.72   44.58   38.72 45.06 40.76 55.35 47.92
Combined First round 4 39.16   43.13   45.08 42.98 39.16 45.90 41.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.87   20.84   28.93 17.87 19.61 21.24 21.66
Combined First round 5 15.87   18.16   33.55 19.84 18.53 16.12 15.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.38   7.01   5.38 7.66 6.16 11.03 7.22
Skewb Final 4 3.35   3.66   5.56 3.70 3.53 3.35 3.76
Combined First round 5 3.43   4.62   4.85 4.62 5.55 3.43 4.40
Wojciech Burda    Poland
Wojciech Burda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.40   15.79   14.90 18.28 12.40 16.82 15.64
First round 29 13.52   14.73   15.80 15.00 14.30 14.88 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.84   4.52   4.37 5.17 4.03 3.84 6.76
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.60   11.98   8.60 11.00 13.75 11.47 13.48
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.32   10.56   9.32 DNF 12.40 9.76 9.52
Second round 8 8.00   9.63   8.00 9.13 10.92 10.43 9.33
First round 4 8.63   9.60   8.63 13.12 8.98 10.54 9.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.25   3.49   2.25 3.46 4.11 6.81 2.91
Combined First round 8 3.00   3.65   3.82 3.69 3.81 3.45 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.63   32.37   30.70 43.01 29.63 31.26 35.15
Combined First round 1 29.69   33.29   39.37 33.36 33.54 32.97 29.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.36   16.31   15.48 18.03 22.52 15.41 14.36
Combined First round 6 14.77   18.46   20.89 16.90 17.59 DNF 14.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.16   5.91   6.42 6.39 5.16 5.46 5.87
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.44   7.09   6.77 8.47 8.01 6.48 4.44
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.03   23.10   28.08 22.59 16.03 21.62 25.09
First round 49 19.15   22.50   19.15 21.82 23.79 26.08 21.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.74   6.98   4.74 9.46 8.62 6.02 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:50.71     2:13.23 1:50.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 45.58     53.79 45.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 6.14   13.38   18.41 12.96 14.45 12.73 6.14
Skewb Final 8 3.43   4.86   10.86 5.54 4.17 3.43 4.86
Combined First round 11 4.78   6.19   4.78 DNF 6.83 6.56 5.18