SLS Gliwice 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-2-25  Poland, Gliwice SLS Gliwice 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 8.61  Michał Rzewuski 9.14  Szymon Malinowski 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 2.77  Michał Rzewuski 2.99  Michał Pleskowicz 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 33.04  Michał Rzewuski 36.27  Karol Zakrzewski 40.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 11.55  Michał Rzewuski 14.88  Karol Zakrzewski 15.59
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 57.56  Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.65  Adrian Walkowiak 1:03.26
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 2.91  Tymon Kolasiński 3.03  Piotr Pojda 3.54
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.10  Łukasz Burliga 3.62  Tomek Bogdanik 4.01
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.09   8.58    Poland 9.16 7.56 7.09 10.95 9.01
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.21   8.93    Poland 8.52 8.21 9.21 10.66 9.06
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.93   9.17    Poland 10.19 9.45 7.93 8.26 9.80
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.67   9.43    Poland 8.67 9.31 9.45 9.53 DNF
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.78   9.48    Poland 9.24 8.78 10.25 9.53 9.68
6 Mateusz Śliż 8.87   9.58    Poland 8.87 10.29 10.11 9.44 9.19
7 Michał Marszałek 8.84   9.93    Poland 10.06 8.84 10.00 10.11 9.74
8 Artur Kristof 8.73   10.16    Poland 9.82 9.09 8.73 11.58 12.88
9 Jan Zych 9.28   10.22    Poland 10.09 10.46 10.12 9.28 12.32
10 Ignacy Buczek 9.06   10.48    Poland 10.55 9.06 10.39 11.99 10.51
11 Łukasz Burliga 8.95   10.72    Poland 10.70 9.62 11.83 8.95 12.70
12 Piotr Tokarski 9.67   10.74    Poland 11.54 12.71 9.67 10.89 9.78
13 Tomek Bogdanik 9.12   10.90    Poland 9.63 12.09 10.97 9.12 12.73
14 Wojciech Knott 10.54   11.09    Poland 10.54 DNF 11.37 10.90 11.01
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.26   11.18    Poland 10.61 10.26 11.98 11.76 11.18
16 Patryk Kuzia 8.81   11.21    Poland 10.56 9.64 13.42 16.28 8.81
17 Mateusz Fydrych 10.47   11.35    Poland 12.15 10.87 11.04 15.26 10.47
18 Marko Striieshyn 9.15   11.58    Ukraine 11.89 12.09 12.99 9.15 10.77
19 Karol Zakrzewski 9.00   11.64    Poland 12.51 9.00 9.59 12.90 12.81
20 Wiktor Smaga 10.19   11.79    Poland 10.19 12.64 12.08 10.65 12.77
21 Wojciech Barciaga 7.96   11.81    Poland 7.96 14.23 DNF 10.11 11.08
22 Paweł Berg 10.35   11.90    Poland 12.86 10.35 11.56 11.94 12.21
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.61   12.05    Poland 11.98 12.86 10.61 11.42 12.74
24 Adrian Walkowiak 11.60   12.19    Poland 11.93 14.10 12.97 11.60 11.68
25 Piotr Pojda 9.93   12.25    Poland 9.93 14.12 13.91 11.61 11.22
26 Kamil Mieńko 10.49   12.46    Poland 11.51 10.49 17.14 12.99 12.88
27 Michał Orylski 12.30   12.55    Poland 12.30 12.85 12.48 12.32 15.31
28 Michał Mielniczek 9.92   12.59    Poland 12.98 20.67 10.86 13.92 9.92
29 Kacper Gałczyk 10.21   12.60    Poland 10.21 14.22 13.42 12.73 11.65
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.57   12.72    Poland 11.86 12.83 11.57 14.28 13.48
31 Piotr Kuchta 11.28   12.92    Poland 12.27 11.28 12.68 14.22 13.81
32 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.92   13.06    Poland 14.26 11.26 15.28 13.67 10.92
33 Jakub Grzybowski 11.08   13.15    Poland 15.35 13.75 13.58 12.12 11.08
34 Michał Mlostek 12.82   13.22    Poland 13.46 13.07 13.13 12.82 13.63
35 Maciej Lyer 11.75   13.39    Poland 11.75 14.14 13.90 12.99 13.28
36 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.75   13.50    Poland DNF 16.57 13.10 10.75 10.82
37 Daniel Samoszyn 13.06   13.69    Poland 17.11 13.06 13.14 13.44 14.48
38 Kacper Stacha 13.16   13.90    Poland 13.46 13.16 13.54 14.70 15.91
39 Adam Kolanus 12.89   13.96    Poland 17.11 13.63 14.53 13.71 12.89
40 Wojciech Gonet 12.75   14.21    Poland 13.05 14.23 15.71 12.75 15.36
41 Kamil Olesz 12.26   14.31    Poland 16.77 13.06 14.13 15.73 12.26
42 Szymon Meyer 13.84   14.39    Poland 13.84 14.41 14.28 16.05 14.49
43 Maksymilian Majcher 11.22   14.68    Poland 13.33 11.22 17.63 13.08 39.09
44 Marcin Dwornik 12.06   14.74    Poland 15.45 17.46 12.06 14.66 14.10
45 Wojciech Fydrych 13.23   15.00    Germany 14.96 14.78 15.25 16.26 13.23
46 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.64   15.31    Poland 12.64 15.15 17.53 14.66 16.12
47 Paweł Kowol 14.19   15.37    Poland 15.89 14.19 16.55 15.87 14.34
48 Szymon Kubica 12.48   15.48    Poland 12.48 17.25 13.94 15.25 18.47
49 Witali Bułatow 14.75   15.71    Poland 15.80 15.83 15.49 14.75 19.18
50 Mikołaj Dorosiński 15.62   15.94    Poland 19.03 15.62 16.00 15.89 15.92
51 Mateusz Tomaszek 12.49   16.10    Poland 12.49 19.05 15.49 DNF 13.77
52 Krzysiek Pradela 14.62   16.14    Poland 16.32 14.62 17.05 18.19 15.06
53 Wiktor Smorąg 15.53   16.16    Poland 16.29 17.75 15.53 15.74 16.45
54 Marcin Zabiegaj 13.95   16.17    Poland 17.65 17.46 13.95 15.29 15.75
55 Tymon Kolasiński 13.49   16.19    Poland 21.95 13.49 17.18 16.30 15.08
56 Kamil Gawlik 12.37   16.23    Poland 17.64 17.89 14.74 16.31 12.37
57 Kamil Pomietło 14.88   16.23    Poland 14.88 15.60 16.11 23.87 16.97
58 Radosław Kolb 15.88   16.61    Poland 15.88 16.86 16.12 23.11 16.86
59 Wojciech Burda 14.51   16.63    Poland 14.51 17.52 16.26 18.04 16.12
60 Bartosz Kotowicz 16.14   17.01    Poland 16.50 24.40 16.14 16.93 17.59
61 Mateusz Teśluk 13.35   17.08    Poland 13.48 19.07 18.70 13.35 21.81
62 Dawid Wójcik 17.11   17.56    Poland 19.39 17.58 17.75 17.11 17.35
63 Filip Kwiatkowski 13.68   17.59    Poland 18.25 20.84 13.68 17.93 16.58
64 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.22   17.60    Poland 19.21 16.49 16.22 19.17 17.15
65 Paweł Duraj 15.51   18.07    Poland 16.45 17.60 20.17 15.51 21.39
66 Adrian Reinert 14.63   18.11    Poland 19.25 17.99 22.41 14.63 17.10
67 Dawid Schwalbe 14.87   18.88    Poland 14.87 20.80 18.70 17.15 21.45
68 Kamil Gładysz 15.94   18.88    Poland 18.47 18.52 19.65 15.94 20.95
69 Kacper Ciepły 18.67   18.90    Poland 18.83 18.67 19.03 19.30 18.83
70 Jakub Sindera 16.18   19.24    Poland 18.88 17.86 25.72 16.18 20.99
71 Piotr Gorgoń 16.82   19.94    Poland 16.82 23.42 20.14 19.91 19.77
72 Sonia Reinert 18.90   20.03    Poland 20.51 20.59 18.98 18.90 21.41
73 Janusz Gajda 18.65   20.33    Poland 20.10 18.65 19.94 20.94 22.62
74 Jakub Zaczkowski 18.89   20.36    Poland 20.93 22.30 20.12 20.04 18.89
75 Paweł Włoszek 19.13   20.51    Poland 19.13 20.17 25.30 21.66 19.69
76 Jacek Rupik 19.26   20.83    Poland 22.14 19.26 20.96 22.02 19.51
77 Filip Buława 19.14   21.51    Poland 27.57 23.23 22.05 19.14 19.26
78 Dominik Krupa 17.54   21.64    Poland 19.75 23.28 17.54 21.95 23.23
79 Kacper Jach 18.36   21.67    Poland 18.36 21.84 21.35 21.82 30.06
80 Michał Wełniak 20.83   21.77    Poland 21.17 21.12 20.83 23.47 23.01
81 Piotr Trząski 17.83   22.03    Poland 22.71 17.89 25.48 17.83 28.38
82 Jakub Piasecki 19.93   22.54    Poland 24.80 20.95 21.95 19.93 24.73
83 Wojciech Wójcik 19.73   22.74    Poland 19.73 24.14 24.32 21.53 22.55
84 Adam Trąba 20.27   22.96    Poland 20.27 24.58 21.78 25.78 22.51
85 Michał Woźniak 16.24   23.00    Poland 16.24 24.19 24.43 27.63 20.38
86 Michał Pędzisz 16.94   23.34    Poland DNF 16.94 22.40 28.58 19.04
87 Przemek Targosz 20.08   23.47    Poland 24.03 25.18 20.08 24.64 21.74
88 Witold Sołtysik 15.65   24.25    Poland 24.62 20.00 28.81 15.65 28.14
89 Filip Młynarczyk 19.80   24.57    Poland 19.80 24.68 24.06 24.97 27.19
90 Daria Myśliwy 21.30   24.70    Poland 24.87 21.30 22.85 34.48 26.37
91 Konrad Warmusz 21.91   25.63    Poland 21.91 23.97 29.06 DNF 23.85
92 Dawid Surażyński 21.82   25.77    Poland 26.75 26.36 21.82 24.56 26.40
93 Mateusz Śmiatacz 23.69   25.82    Poland 28.32 29.19 25.42 23.72 23.69
94 Michał Furtak 23.46   26.19    Poland 27.79 23.83 23.46 26.96 32.09
95 Szymon Kopel 24.08   27.20    Poland 25.25 24.08 26.31 30.03 31.42
96 Mateusz Szulik 26.19   27.91    Poland 26.19 27.48 29.67 34.36 26.59
97 Patryk Celary 23.40   28.27    Poland DNF 32.34 23.57 28.89 23.40
98 Kamil Kołodziejczyk 27.21   30.07    Poland 28.76 27.21 33.52 27.94 34.49
99 Stefan Marzec 25.81   30.48    Poland 27.52 39.05 25.81 33.15 30.78
100 Marcel Nycz 22.71   31.00    Poland 33.91 22.71 26.42 32.67 39.43
101 Maksymilian Dyląg 30.78   32.70    Poland 34.15 33.08 30.78 30.88 34.84
102 Wojciech Rzeszutek 27.61   36.00    Poland 52.26 42.37 30.58 35.04 27.61
103 Michał Pisarski 33.66   37.77    Poland 41.03 37.02 33.66 41.56 35.27
104 Marcel Krupa 33.60   38.55    Poland 33.61 35.99 49.98 33.60 46.06
105 Radosław Ciuk 33.70   38.79    Poland 43.16 37.38 33.70 58.67 35.83
106 Marcel Grüner 37.58   39.49    Poland 37.58 39.00 38.54 40.92 44.80
107 Dawid Kuszneruk 27.39   39.87    Poland 35.06 27.39 37.15 47.40 DNF
108 Adrian Ciesielczyk 31.98   40.07    Poland 35.68 DNF 39.76 44.78 31.98
109 Agnieszka Kamińska 29.78   42.50    Poland 38.59 38.78 50.12 29.78 1:08.69
110 Wiktor Zegadło 30.08   43.92    Poland 55.49 1:08.07 30.08 35.09 41.17
111 Tomasz Burliga 37.38   44.42    Poland 50.84 45.64 37.38 41.67 45.94
112 Mateusz Dyżewski 37.22   44.67    Poland 37.22 45.77 49.44 39.47 48.78
113 Alicja Czysz 41.84   44.76    Poland 42.95 47.39 41.84 48.32 43.94
114 Karol Krolczuk 39.95   45.10    Poland 51.45 39.95 42.56 50.76 41.98
115 Mikołaj Kasztelan 34.96   45.67    Poland 38.96 34.96 51.38 47.90 50.15
116 Łukasz Pasławski 46.76   56.11    Poland 50.86 46.76 1:10.73 55.87 1:01.60
117 Krzysztof Dziewicki 45.98   1:02.56    Poland 45.98 1:07.03 52.85 1:07.79 1:38.33
118 Jan Kwapin 52.77   1:16.04    Poland 1:22.03 1:12.08 1:16.00 1:20.03 52.77
119 Elżbieta Dwornik 1:09.60   1:18.24    Poland DNF 1:09.60 1:13.65 1:20.83 1:20.24
120 Grzegorz Pędzisz 1:17.57   1:46.53    Poland 2:10.85 1:38.86 1:29.88 1:17.57 DNF
121 Bruno Dej 1:46.31   1:50.72    Poland 1:46.93 1:46.31 1:58.32 1:47.84 1:57.39
122 Kornel Pędzisz 1:45.93   2:02.15    Poland 2:30.64 1:59.50 1:57.81 1:45.93 2:09.15
123 Piotr Kwapin 2:10.21   2:17.75    Poland 3:23.14 2:10.21 2:16.05 2:16.72 2:20.49
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.95   7.61    Poland 8.22 6.95 7.24 7.53 8.05
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.77   9.30    Poland 8.77 9.37 9.21 9.31 10.13
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.69   9.51    Poland 10.45 8.69 10.80 9.15 8.94
4 Michał Marszałek 8.18   9.57    Poland 8.69 8.18 10.19 9.82 11.10
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.31   9.63    Poland 12.26 9.78 10.34 8.31 8.78
6 Szymon Malinowski 8.63   9.68    Poland 9.54 8.63 9.73 9.76 10.30
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.67   10.05    Poland 14.86 10.22 10.05 9.67 9.87
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.42   10.12    Poland 8.96 8.42 10.09 13.69 11.30
9 Michał Rzewuski 9.67   10.18    Poland 10.60 9.99 9.67 13.56 9.94
10 Jan Zych 9.59   10.31    Poland 10.62 9.80 9.59 10.50 12.16
11 Paweł Berg 9.27   10.43    Poland 13.10 10.51 9.72 9.27 11.07
12 Wojciech Knott 9.68   10.51    Poland 11.27 9.68 10.18 11.28 10.08
13 Mateusz Śliż 7.69   10.56    Poland 10.22 10.88 11.12 10.57 7.69
14 Piotr Pojda 8.88   10.67    Poland 11.21 10.82 8.88 9.99 12.10
15 Marko Striieshyn 10.04   10.71    Ukraine 11.20 10.04 10.08 11.46 10.86
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.03   11.08    Poland 13.56 11.86 10.03 10.87 10.50
17 Tomek Bogdanik 10.68   11.26    Poland 13.30 11.57 10.83 11.38 10.68
18 Wiktor Smaga 10.40   11.32    Poland 12.45 10.40 11.45 11.68 10.84
19 Piotr Tokarski 10.10   11.43    Poland 10.10 11.30 11.19 11.79 14.64
20 Patryk Kuzia 10.52   11.47    Poland 12.82 10.52 11.12 11.98 11.31
21 Wojciech Barciaga 8.48   11.53    Poland 17.76 12.90 9.38 8.48 12.32
22 Ignacy Buczek 10.09   11.57    Poland 12.45 10.26 10.09 14.10 12.01
23 Adrian Walkowiak 10.86   11.82    Poland 12.31 10.86 13.33 12.10 11.06
24 Artur Kristof 11.23   11.94    Poland 13.04 11.67 11.23 12.81 11.34
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.34   12.28    Poland 11.34 11.51 12.47 12.85 14.35
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.43   12.45    Poland 11.92 12.02 11.43 13.41 15.90
27 Kamil Mieńko 10.78   12.60    Poland 12.87 11.03 10.78 14.86 13.89
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.60   12.86    Poland 18.15 8.60 18.71 9.82 10.62
29 Piotr Kuchta 10.47   13.08    Poland 10.47 13.17 13.72 13.38 12.70
30 Kacper Gałczyk 12.14   13.20    Poland 12.65 15.08 13.77 12.14 13.19
31 Maciej Lyer 12.83   13.34    Poland 13.00 16.26 12.83 13.15 13.88
32 Michał Mlostek 11.40   13.75    Poland 12.82 11.40 15.53 14.51 13.91
33 Jakub Grzybowski 12.60   13.99    Poland 14.45 13.10 15.98 12.60 14.43
34 Michał Orylski 11.03   14.10    Poland 11.03 13.57 14.95 13.82 14.92
35 Szymon Kubica 13.53   14.13    Poland 13.53 14.03 14.57 16.73 13.78
36 Krzysiek Pradela 12.19   14.28    Poland 12.19 13.42 14.39 15.04 15.02
37 Adam Kolanus 12.88   14.35    Poland 15.28 14.15 14.17 14.73 12.88
38 Kamil Gawlik 9.83   14.51    Poland 15.59 9.83 17.68 14.00 13.94
39 Tobiasz Rychlik 12.73   14.89    Poland 17.06 15.50 13.43 12.73 15.74
40 Daniel Samoszyn 13.79   14.97    Poland 14.48 13.79 15.82 15.79 14.64
41 Bartosz Kotowicz 11.76   15.12    Poland 13.09 15.78 18.04 16.49 11.76
42 Szymon Meyer 12.75   15.20    Poland 16.19 15.12 12.75 19.65 14.30
43 Kamil Olesz 13.80   15.23    Poland 14.64 13.80 16.30 14.92 16.12
44 Wiktor Smorąg 12.92   15.38    Poland 15.90 12.92 16.28 13.96 19.41
45 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.65   15.52    Poland 11.65 13.91 18.91 18.93 13.75
46 Tymon Kolasiński 12.47   15.55    Poland 14.18 12.47 18.90 13.56 19.66
47 Michał Mielniczek 12.53   15.56    Poland 15.43 16.34 14.90 12.53 16.75
48 Mateusz Teśluk 12.53   15.60    Poland 12.53 14.68 17.42 16.90 15.22
49 Witali Bułatow 14.79   15.80    Poland 15.19 14.79 15.50 18.95 16.71
50 Mateusz Tomaszek 12.03   15.88    Poland 16.58 12.03 15.35 17.90 15.72
51 Filip Kwiatkowski 14.08   15.96    Poland 17.35 14.25 14.08 22.10 16.27
52 Marcin Zabiegaj 13.71   16.29    Poland 13.71 18.90 15.21 15.01 18.66
53 Wojciech Burda 15.06   16.33    Poland 15.06 18.53 16.13 15.83 17.03
54 Mikołaj Dorosiński 14.08   16.39    Poland 15.03 17.88 DNF 14.08 16.26
55 Maksymilian Majcher 13.27   16.48    Poland 15.97 13.27 15.82 24.27 17.66
56 Wojciech Fydrych 14.80   16.51    Germany 16.10 14.80 18.30 16.12 17.32
57 Paweł Kowol 15.69   16.91    Poland 15.69 17.36 18.93 17.43 15.95
58 Wojciech Gonet 13.89   16.92    Poland 15.97 18.09 13.89 16.69 19.16
59 Marcin Dwornik 15.06   17.58    Poland 17.19 15.06 18.40 17.15 DNF
60 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.62   18.62    Poland 21.08 23.12 17.21 17.57 15.62
61 Dawid Wójcik 15.79   19.49    Poland 23.19 20.81 15.79 18.61 19.06
62 Kamil Pomietło 14.91   19.65    Poland 14.91 21.57 21.09 18.90 18.97
63 Radosław Kolb 19.44   21.63    Poland 21.80 22.86 20.23 19.44 33.66
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.96   8.61    Poland 8.84 8.21 7.96 9.68 8.79
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.25   9.14    Poland 10.78 6.25 8.68 10.83 7.96
3 Szymon Malinowski 8.49   9.78    Poland 8.99 9.24 8.49 11.24 11.12
4 Jan Zych 9.11   9.98    Poland 9.69 9.11 10.12 10.94 10.14
5 Łukasz Burliga 8.42   10.10    Poland 8.65 10.14 8.42 13.83 11.50
6 Wojciech Knott 8.10   10.24    Poland 12.06 9.55 8.10 12.78 9.11
7 Karol Zakrzewski 9.94   10.47    Poland 11.50 10.56 10.21 9.94 10.63
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.95   10.59    Poland 9.95 10.64 10.44 11.78 10.70
9 Paweł Berg 10.01   10.66    Poland 10.77 12.59 10.24 10.96 10.01
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.85   10.84    Poland 11.82 7.85 10.34 10.86 11.32
11 Mateusz Fydrych 8.41   11.61    Poland 11.76 8.41 11.32 12.95 11.76
12 Michał Marszałek 8.75   11.75    Poland 14.18 8.75 10.37 12.51 12.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.96   2.47    Poland 4.36 1.96 2.90 2.30 2.22
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.16   2.53    Poland 2.69 2.92 2.16 2.42 2.48
3 Jan Zych 1.54   2.74    Poland 1.80 1.54 DNF 4.38 2.03
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.57   2.82    Poland 2.67 2.57 3.40 2.57 3.23
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.63   3.10    Poland 2.63 3.38 3.35 3.05 2.91
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.74   3.14    Poland 3.10 2.81 3.50 DNF 2.74
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.25   3.40    Poland 3.82 3.17 3.20 3.95 2.25
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.24   3.87    Poland 2.24 5.67 7.35 2.69 3.24
9 Kacper Stacha 3.34   3.98    Poland 4.30 3.69 4.10 4.14 3.34
10 Michał Rzewuski 2.22   3.99    Poland 2.22 5.16 3.82 4.12 4.04
11 Wojciech Barciaga 3.60   4.01    Poland 4.35 3.81 4.71 3.87 3.60
12 Wiktor Smaga 3.96   4.10    Poland 4.02 4.24 3.96 4.03 5.06
13 Wiktor Smorąg 3.61   4.19    Poland 4.43 3.61 4.25 3.89 4.94
14 Daniel Samoszyn 3.63   4.26    Poland 11.57 4.84 3.94 3.63 4.00
15 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.50   4.28    Poland 4.69 3.54 3.50 5.09 4.62
16 Kacper Gałczyk 3.55   4.38    Poland 6.10 4.42 4.66 4.07 3.55
17 Ignacy Buczek 3.12   4.39    Poland 4.19 5.52 4.38 3.12 4.61
18 Maksymilian Majcher 4.01   4.48    Poland 4.01 4.71 4.15 5.57 4.58
19 Michał Mielniczek 3.83   4.50    Poland 4.95 4.78 4.51 4.21 3.83
20 Radosław Kolb 3.97   4.53    Poland 4.52 3.97 4.85 4.21 5.69
21 Kacper Jach 3.83   4.63    Poland 5.05 3.83 4.98 3.87 5.41
22 Kacper Ciepły 3.51   4.69    Poland 5.52 5.51 4.30 3.51 4.27
23 Szymon Kubica 4.29   4.69    Poland 4.29 5.01 4.37 11.29 4.69
24 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.65   4.73    Poland 4.46 5.32 3.65 5.41 4.41
25 Szymon Malinowski 3.93   4.73    Poland 4.78 5.40 5.47 3.93 4.00
26 Michał Mlostek 4.17   4.81    Poland 4.22 5.27 4.95 4.17 6.32
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.85   4.83    Poland 3.85 4.72 5.89 3.89 DNF
28 Jakub Grzybowski 4.35   4.86    Poland 4.48 4.56 DNF 4.35 5.55
29 Wojciech Burda 4.08   4.93    Poland 4.72 5.87 4.81 4.08 5.27
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.03   4.96    Poland 4.03 4.92 5.14 5.10 4.87
31 Kacper Marek 3.47   5.07    Poland 7.97 5.94 4.95 4.33 3.47
32 Michał Pędzisz 4.85   5.07    Poland 4.91 5.16 5.13 5.29 4.85
33 Michał Woźniak 4.70   5.23    Poland DNF 4.95 4.70 5.36 5.37
34 Kamil Gawlik 4.28   5.25    Poland 6.36 5.67 4.56 4.28 5.52
35 Artur Kristof 4.59   5.29    Poland 5.31 4.59 5.30 5.90 5.27
36 Wojciech Gonet 5.04   5.29    Poland 5.30 5.08 5.04 5.48 8.15
37 Adam Trąba 4.44   5.30    Poland 6.09 5.09 4.97 5.85 4.44
38 Dawid Schwalbe 4.32   5.31    Poland 4.32 5.99 6.73 5.01 4.93
39 Szymon Meyer 4.86   5.33    Poland 5.10 5.44 6.17 5.46 4.86
40 Adam Kolanus 4.10   5.34    Poland 6.34 4.10 5.30 5.69 5.03
41 Tymon Kolasiński 3.83   5.36    Poland 3.83 4.42 7.20 6.84 4.81
42 Krzysiek Pradela 4.73   5.41    Poland 5.00 5.54 4.73 6.73 5.68
43 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.86   5.44    Poland 4.86 5.86 5.00 5.46 DNF
44 Michał Marszałek 4.95   5.45    Poland 6.15 5.07 5.14 4.95 8.20
45 Witali Bułatow 5.17   5.48    Poland 5.26 5.46 5.17 10.79 5.72
46 Mateusz Tomaszek 4.68   5.49    Poland 5.46 5.07 4.68 5.97 5.94
47 Marcin Zabiegaj 4.97   5.53    Poland 5.61 5.39 5.58 4.97 6.57
48 Maciej Lyer 5.02   5.55    Poland 7.41 5.02 6.30 5.11 5.23
49 Karol Zakrzewski 3.73   5.76    Poland 7.75 8.05 5.78 3.76 3.73
50 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.10   5.76    Poland 4.10 4.23 7.03 6.03 8.87
51 Mateusz Śliż 4.32   5.76    Poland 4.32 6.58 DNF 5.11 5.58
52 Michał Wełniak 5.61   5.76    Poland 5.88 6.98 5.61 5.79 5.61
53 Jakub Sindera 4.99   5.80    Poland 4.99 5.60 5.59 6.53 6.22
54 Dawid Wójcik 5.19   5.83    Poland 5.40 6.14 5.95 6.85 5.19
55 Kamil Pomietło 4.35   5.86    Poland 4.35 6.41 7.71 4.93 6.24
56 Piotr Trząski 5.05   5.91    Poland 5.41 5.05 6.87 7.13 5.44
57 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.40   6.00    Poland 7.10 7.07 4.93 6.00 3.40
58 Adrian Walkowiak 4.64   6.07    Poland 4.64 7.22 5.03 6.78 6.40
59 Piotr Kuchta 4.58   6.13    Poland 8.07 6.90 6.87 4.63 4.58
60 Konrad Warmusz 5.11   6.14    Poland 6.54 6.84 5.43 6.45 5.11
61 Patryk Kuzia 5.35   6.15    Poland 5.63 8.29 5.48 7.35 5.35
62 Paweł Duraj 4.77   6.19    Poland 5.56 7.32 6.48 4.77 6.53
63 Stefan Marzec 4.15   6.24    Poland 6.41 4.15 6.50 8.40 5.82
64 Dawid Kuszneruk 3.25   6.25    Poland 3.25 5.30 8.23 7.24 6.21
65 Marko Striieshyn 3.88   6.29    Ukraine 6.69 10.81 5.17 3.88 7.01
66 Piotr Pojda 3.72   6.33    Poland 3.72 6.51 6.56 10.61 5.92
67 Michał Orylski 5.09   6.39    Poland 6.16 7.06 6.09 5.09 6.92
68 Jakub Piasecki 3.84   6.42    Poland 6.65 5.09 3.84 9.75 7.52
69 Wojciech Wójcik 6.24   6.46    Poland 7.97 6.79 6.26 6.32 6.24
70 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.19   6.55    Poland 7.74 6.49 5.19 6.11 7.04
71 Kamil Mieńko 5.46   6.75    Poland 5.82 7.29 7.15 9.49 5.46
72 Piotr Gorgoń 4.79   6.81    Poland 8.17 6.59 6.82 4.79 7.03
73 Adrian Reinert 5.38   6.90    Poland 5.38 7.54 10.82 6.44 6.71
74 Filip Młynarczyk 6.59   6.90    Poland 6.59 6.72 18.53 7.19 6.78
75 Maksymilian Dyląg 5.49   6.94    Poland 8.54 6.82 7.34 5.49 6.66
76 Przemek Targosz 5.61   7.17    Poland 7.51 6.88 5.61 7.88 7.11
77 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.87   7.27    Poland 6.32 10.19 5.87 7.23 8.25
78 Sonia Reinert 6.93   7.44    Poland 6.93 6.94 16.92 7.61 7.77
79 Filip Kwiatkowski 5.56   7.51    Poland 12.82 6.13 7.38 5.56 9.03
80 Szymon Kopel 5.87   7.67    Poland 7.63 7.28 9.15 8.11 5.87
81 Witold Sołtysik 5.22   7.73    Poland 5.31 12.50 14.81 5.22 5.38
82 Jacek Rupik 5.36   7.79    Poland 7.21 8.74 5.36 7.41 9.06
83 Marcin Dwornik 6.09   7.91    Poland 7.81 7.25 DNF 6.09 8.68
84 Dominik Krupa 6.76   8.12    Poland 7.77 6.76 8.21 10.03 8.39
85 Michał Furtak 5.73   8.81    Poland 14.25 5.73 6.42 10.85 9.15
86 Marcel Krupa 3.73   10.38    Poland 3.73 9.29 10.89 10.96 17.89
87 Mateusz Teśluk 5.86   11.32    Poland 6.43 12.52 5.86 DNF 15.01
88 Marcel Nycz 5.34   DNF    Poland 5.50 9.68 DNF DNF 5.34
89 Janusz Gajda 8.33      Poland 8.33 10.35
90 Paweł Włoszek 8.49      Poland 8.58 8.49
91 Filip Buława 8.80      Poland 8.80 9.43
92 Wojciech Rzeszutek 9.00      Poland 9.00 11.03
93 Kacper Czapla 9.58      Poland 12.43 9.58
94 Mateusz Szulik 10.39      Poland 10.39 14.64
95 Mikołaj Kasztelan 10.41      Poland 10.41 13.64
96 Paweł Kowol 10.59      Poland 10.59 19.78
97 Marcel Grüner 10.69      Poland 11.01 10.69
98 Dawid Surażyński 11.07      Poland 13.26 11.07
99 Patrycja Trząska 11.44      Poland 11.44 15.87
100 Wiktor Zegadło 12.24      Poland 12.24 17.82
101 Michał Pisarski 12.38      Poland 13.47 12.38
102 Karol Krolczuk 15.36      Poland 16.29 15.36
103 Adrian Ciesielczyk 15.64      Poland 15.64 DNF
104 Mateusz Dyżewski 24.92      Poland 24.92 DNF
105 Adam Rzewuski 39.02      Poland 39.02 1:10.88
106 Łukasz Pasławski 1:07.76      Poland 1:07.76 DNF
107 Daria Myśliwy DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.45   2.77    Poland 2.80 2.97 2.45 3.15 2.55
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   2.99    Poland 3.44 2.69 2.38 3.50 2.84
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.57   3.05    Poland 2.79 9.97 2.57 3.02 3.35
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.96   3.20    Poland 2.76 4.26 1.96 3.16 3.69
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2.87   3.22    Poland 2.87 3.08 7.28 3.63 2.95
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.54   3.23    Poland 2.83 3.36 7.25 3.51 2.54
7 Jan Zych 2.47   3.37    Poland 3.80 3.60 2.47 2.70 6.74
8 Wojciech Barciaga 2.47   3.42    Poland 8.75 2.47 3.73 3.69 2.83
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.65   3.45    Poland 3.55 2.65 3.77 3.03 DNF
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.78   3.80    Poland 4.38 2.78 3.93 4.39 3.09
11 Kacper Stacha 2.59   4.41    Poland 6.07 3.30 2.59 3.86 8.55
12 Wiktor Smaga 2.70   4.86    Poland 6.37 4.26 2.70 DNF 3.96
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 32.07   35.65    Poland 35.99 35.65 39.08 32.07 35.30
2 Wojciech Knott 33.68   36.37    Poland 36.94 34.55 33.68 37.61 38.49
3 Łukasz Burliga 34.28   38.02    Poland 40.45 39.32 34.28 37.68 37.05
4 Marko Striieshyn 37.06   39.22    Ukraine 37.65 37.06 39.13 47.88 40.88
5 Karol Zakrzewski 38.67   41.85    Poland 38.67 42.21 42.91 54.68 40.42
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.04   44.14    Poland 42.44 39.04 44.70 47.69 45.29
7 Adrian Walkowiak 42.45   44.40    Poland 44.34 46.40 44.41 44.46 42.45
8 Michał Marszałek 39.11   44.54    Poland 39.11 42.45 48.17 58.01 43.00
9 Mateusz Fydrych 38.31   44.99    Poland 43.03 48.20 46.81 38.31 45.13
10 Jonatan Kłosko 41.40   45.36    Poland 41.40 49.04 43.55 43.48 DNF
11 Ignacy Buczek 41.19   45.87    Poland 41.19 45.36 1:09.67 45.16 47.10
12 Mateusz Śliż 42.87   45.96    Poland 45.56 42.87 47.20 45.11 49.82
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.96   48.12    Poland 56.24 45.31 45.50 44.96 53.54
14 Szymon Malinowski 35.09   48.73    Poland 35.09 46.75 51.70 47.75 57.11
15 Tomek Bogdanik 38.98   48.78    Poland 49.26 50.33 38.98 49.77 47.32
16 Jan Zych 43.50   50.31    Poland 53.16 48.26 43.50 1:30.07 49.50
17 Daniel Samoszyn 45.02   53.16    Poland 58.98 45.02 55.88 50.24 53.37
18 Tobiasz Rychlik 44.46   54.69    Poland 44.46 1:09.58 1:02.50 48.98 52.59
19 Jakub Grzybowski 43.83   57.23    Poland 43.83 50.54 1:26.66 59.49 1:01.66
20 Michał Mlostek 50.74      Poland 56.08 50.74
21 Wojciech Barciaga 50.83      Poland 50.83 54.58
22 Wojciech Gonet 51.25      Poland 51.25 1:02.84
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 51.48      Poland 52.02 51.48
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 51.79      Poland 51.79 53.82
25 Piotr Pojda 51.90      Poland 52.69 51.90
26 Piotr Tokarski 52.25      Poland 54.43 52.25
27 Kacper Gałczyk 52.58      Poland 52.58 1:03.69
28 Tymon Kolasiński 53.88      Poland 1:08.80 53.88
29 Wiktor Smaga 53.95      Poland 53.95 55.26
30 Maciej Lyer 54.19      Poland 54.19 54.19
31 Paweł Wojciechowski 54.66      Poland 54.66 1:08.63
32 Maksymilian Majcher 55.75      Poland 1:09.34 55.75
33 Michał Orylski 56.07      Poland 56.07 1:01.09
34 Krzysztof Żerucha 56.36      Poland 56.90 56.36
35 Filip Kwiatkowski 56.75      Poland 56.75 1:02.97
36 Artur Kristof 57.29      Poland 1:12.79 57.29
37 Kacper Stacha 57.99      Poland 1:06.72 57.99
38 Piotr Kuchta 58.20      Poland 1:26.66 58.20
39 Paweł Kowol 58.88      Poland 1:19.06 58.88
40 Kamil Pomietło 59.42      Poland 59.42 1:08.45
41 Szymon Meyer 1:01.41      Poland 1:01.41 1:17.89
42 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:02.44      Poland 1:07.50 1:02.44
43 Krzysiek Pradela 1:03.74      Poland 1:03.74 1:13.97
44 Michał Mielniczek 1:06.91      Poland 1:06.91 1:10.37
45 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:07.53      Poland 1:13.67 1:07.53
46 Piotr Gorgoń 1:08.19      Poland 1:08.19 1:14.08
47 Adrian Reinert 1:08.82      Poland 1:13.33 1:08.82
48 Szymon Kubica 1:10.98      Poland 1:13.66 1:10.98
49 Witali Bułatow 1:11.34      Poland 1:23.75 1:11.34
50 Marcin Dwornik 1:15.44      Poland 1:15.44 1:29.42
51 Adam Kolanus 1:15.99      Poland 1:18.34 1:15.99
52 Kacper Ciepły 1:16.57      Poland 1:41.27 1:16.57
53 Michał Wełniak 1:17.32      Poland 1:25.50 1:17.32
54 Dawid Schwalbe 1:17.95      Poland 1:33.30 1:17.95
55 Sonia Reinert 1:18.62      Poland 1:34.57 1:18.62
56 Janusz Gajda 1:20.38      Poland 1:32.40 1:20.38
57 Konrad Warmusz 1:20.43      Poland 1:20.43 1:29.92
58 Dawid Wójcik 1:21.77      Poland 1:21.77 1:23.43
59 Kacper Jach 1:22.41      Poland 1:22.41 1:57.00
60 Paweł Włoszek 1:31.05      Poland 1:38.45 1:31.05
61 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:31.06      Poland 1:52.32 1:31.06
62 Paweł Duraj 1:32.73      Poland 1:55.74 1:32.73
63 Filip Buława 1:34.47      Poland 1:34.47 1:59.02
64 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:35.31      Poland 2:02.59 1:35.31
65 Wiktor Smorąg 1:35.78      Poland 1:35.78 1:44.25
66 Jakub Sindera 1:37.39      Poland 1:43.88 1:37.39
67 Dominik Krupa 1:41.30      Poland 1:51.93 1:41.30
68 Jakub Zaczkowski 1:42.09      Poland 2:14.87 1:42.09
69 Szymon Kopel 1:51.63      Poland 1:53.23 1:51.63
70 Mateusz Szulik 1:54.84      Poland 2:27.63 1:54.84
71 Michał Woźniak 1:55.75      Poland 2:27.12 1:55.75
72 Jacek Rupik 1:58.23      Poland 2:11.56 1:58.23
73 Adam Trąba 2:00.04      Poland 2:00.04 2:12.31
74 Jakub Piasecki 2:02.73      Poland 2:37.35 2:02.73
75 Mateusz Śmiatacz 2:02.75      Poland 2:02.75 2:25.01
76 Marcel Nycz 2:05.30      Poland 2:09.48 2:05.30
77 Wojciech Wójcik 2:13.71      Poland DNF 2:13.71
78 Stefan Marzec 2:18.01      Poland 2:18.01 2:21.86
79 Witold Sołtysik 2:21.85      Poland 2:35.82 2:21.85
80 Wojciech Rzeszutek 2:36.18      Poland 2:36.18 2:57.51
81 Maksymilian Dyląg 2:44.15      Poland 2:44.15 2:58.73
82 Marcel Krupa 2:53.48      Poland 2:53.48 2:58.33
83 Marcel Grüner 2:59.24      Poland 3:57.20 2:59.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.58   33.04    Poland 33.52 34.39 32.20 33.39 30.58
2 Michał Rzewuski 33.31   36.27    Poland 37.19 33.31 35.40 39.86 36.23
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32.46   40.35    Poland 40.66 32.46 44.96 41.52 38.88
4 Łukasz Burliga 33.90   40.64    Poland 39.92 33.90 44.62 42.29 39.72
5 Jonatan Kłosko 38.57   41.59    Poland 38.57 39.64 45.89 49.38 39.23
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 36.07   44.94    Poland 40.58 59.41 36.07 48.02 46.22
7 Mateusz Fydrych 37.47   45.00    Poland 40.36 37.47 47.46 49.71 47.17
8 Marko Striieshyn 42.78   45.02    Ukraine 44.40 46.41 42.78 44.26 47.36
9 Michał Marszałek 42.62   45.39    Poland 42.62 46.62 43.58 45.98 52.44
10 Adrian Walkowiak 44.77   47.70    Poland 47.79 44.77 46.43 48.87 1:03.69
11 Ignacy Buczek 46.61   49.26    Poland 51.32 46.61 49.76 58.85 46.70
12 Mateusz Śliż 47.91   52.49    Poland 49.90 55.68 47.91 51.90 1:09.55
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51   12.71    Poland 9.51 13.07 12.18 14.87 12.87
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.09   14.18    Poland 15.19 13.24 12.09 14.32 14.99
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.65   14.89    Poland 17.25 13.74 13.67 17.97 13.65
4 Łukasz Burliga 13.46   15.70    Poland 15.63 18.99 13.94 13.46 17.54
5 Michał Marszałek 13.36   15.77    Poland 15.45 20.27 14.11 17.75 13.36
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.78   15.86    Poland 22.87 15.77 17.04 14.78 14.78
7 Wojciech Knott 15.45   17.70    Poland 18.89 17.42 16.78 20.05 15.45
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.22   17.86    Poland 19.12 16.55 19.60 16.22 17.90
9 Mateusz Śliż 15.70   18.26    Poland 18.81 21.54 15.70 18.96 17.02
10 Piotr Pojda 17.37   19.20    Poland 17.37 20.51 19.10 17.98 20.51
11 Jan Zych 15.10   19.69    Poland 26.86 19.38 17.55 15.10 22.15
12 Artur Kristof 13.38   20.45    Poland 23.97 21.16 26.43 16.22 13.38
13 Szymon Malinowski 15.99   20.90    Poland 22.40 20.01 20.30 24.10 15.99
14 Paweł Berg 18.27   20.90    Poland 18.27 21.62 21.64 19.45 24.40
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 17.62   21.31    Poland 20.07 27.66 17.62 21.08 22.77
16 Kacper Gałczyk 20.47   21.36    Poland 21.65 24.84 20.47 21.80 20.62
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.97   21.45    Poland 28.79 21.80 22.37 20.19 15.97
18 Tomek Bogdanik 17.26   21.50    Poland 23.88 17.26 22.23 18.40 DNF
19 Maciej Lyer 16.87   22.09    Poland 20.56 26.09 16.87 19.61 26.81
20 Mateusz Fydrych 21.67   22.25    Poland 25.05 21.67 22.30 22.42 22.03
21 Wojciech Barciaga 20.84   22.37    Poland 21.78 20.84 25.64 24.29 21.05
22 Wojciech Fydrych 19.15   22.86    Germany 24.00 19.15 36.25 22.80 21.78
23 Michał Mlostek 19.40   24.46    Poland 23.70 19.40 28.00 24.93 24.76
24 Marko Striieshyn 20.15   24.82    Ukraine 34.48 20.15 21.88 23.85 28.73
25 Piotr Tokarski 20.75   25.74    Poland 39.35 23.55 29.82 23.86 20.75
26 Tomasz Kaczorowski 22.30   26.60    Poland 31.34 24.89 22.30 28.66 26.25
27 Patryk Kuzia 23.84   27.55    Poland 23.84 33.55 28.59 29.07 25.00
28 Szymon Meyer 23.92   29.96    Poland 31.93 23.92 32.41 31.35 26.61
29 Jakub Grzybowski 25.49      Poland 38.09 25.49
30 Daniel Samoszyn 25.91      Poland 28.50 25.91
31 Szymon Kubica 26.73      Poland 34.27 26.73
32 Wiktor Smaga 26.85      Poland 26.85 DNF
33 Maksymilian Majcher 27.24      Poland 37.87 27.24
34 Marcin Zabiegaj 27.95      Poland 32.69 27.95
35 Ignacy Buczek 28.87      Poland 33.64 28.87
36 Kacper Stacha 29.33      Poland 32.36 29.33
37 Paweł Duraj 30.08      Poland 37.09 30.08
38 Krzysiek Pradela 32.12      Poland 32.12 45.93
39 Wojciech Gonet 32.34      Poland 32.34 37.47
40 Paweł Kowol 32.49      Poland 43.14 32.49
41 Jakub Sindera 33.26      Poland 36.63 33.26
42 Mateusz Tomaszek 33.88      Poland 47.88 33.88
43 Kacper Jach 34.43      Poland DNF 34.43
44 Konrad Warmusz 35.16      Poland 41.33 35.16
44 Michał Orylski 35.16      Poland 39.49 35.16
46 Michał Pędzisz 36.40      Poland 45.53 36.40
47 Adam Kolanus 36.49      Poland 37.51 36.49
48 Tymon Kolasiński 38.39      Poland 38.39 40.43
49 Adrian Reinert 38.43      Poland 38.43 41.41
50 Wiktor Smorąg 38.82      Poland 38.82 47.64
51 Piotr Kuchta 39.01      Poland 41.59 39.01
52 Kacper Ciepły 39.04      Poland 45.88 39.04
53 Kamil Pomietło 39.06      Poland 56.60 39.06
54 Piotr Gorgoń 39.07      Poland 56.89 39.07
55 Mateusz Teśluk 40.35      Poland 40.35 DNF
56 Dominik Krupa 41.83      Poland 51.06 41.83
57 Piotr Trząski 43.13      Poland 43.13 55.25
58 Adrian Walkowiak 43.15      Poland 43.15 47.24
59 Przemek Targosz 47.26      Poland 1:01.22 47.26
60 Sonia Reinert 49.72      Poland 49.72 53.76
61 Mateusz Śmiatacz 55.27      Poland 55.27 1:05.02
62 Witold Sołtysik 55.41      Poland 55.41 56.25
63 Jakub Piasecki 56.33      Poland 1:00.23 56.33
64 Mateusz Szulik 57.33      Poland 57.33 1:07.94
65 Adam Trąba 1:02.21      Poland 1:50.77 1:02.21
66 Michał Mielniczek 1:04.12      Poland 1:16.07 1:04.12
67 Paweł Włoszek 1:04.76      Poland 1:04.76 1:07.80
68 Kamil Gładysz 1:15.05      Poland 1:20.74 1:15.05
69 Stefan Marzec 1:25.26      Poland 1:25.26 DNF
70 Wojciech Rzeszutek 1:27.00      Poland 1:27.00 1:39.15
71 Szymon Kopel 1:27.22      Poland 1:38.63 1:27.22
72 Marcel Grüner 1:33.75      Poland 2:07.13 1:33.75
73 Jakub Zaczkowski 2:11.69      Poland DNF 2:11.69
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.95   11.55    Poland 12.70 11.48 11.42 10.95 11.76
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.53   14.88    Poland 19.06 13.53 14.59 14.11 15.95
3 Karol Zakrzewski 13.84   15.59    Poland 16.12 13.84 15.80 14.86 16.34
4 Michał Marszałek 13.42   15.76    Poland 14.07 13.42 18.71 14.50 20.30
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.09   16.79    Poland 14.09 17.12 15.18 19.38 18.08
6 Wojciech Knott 12.89   16.96    Poland 16.97 12.89 20.14 16.68 17.23
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.75   17.44    Poland 15.88 14.75 19.78 23.63 16.67
8 Łukasz Burliga 12.60   18.56    Poland 18.74 12.60 18.79 18.16 19.55
9 Mateusz Śliż 17.43   20.07    Poland 20.80 21.32 18.21 17.43 21.21
10 Jan Zych 15.04   20.44    Poland 19.66 21.52 DNF 20.14 15.04
11 Piotr Pojda 19.20   20.53    Poland 19.20 19.63 20.98 20.97 22.61
12 Artur Kristof 21.39   23.10    Poland 27.70 24.06 22.23 23.01 21.39
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 54.35   57.56    Poland 57.09 54.49 1:01.39 54.35 1:01.10
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.21   1:02.65    Poland 1:04.23 1:02.77 59.21 1:17.46 1:00.96
3 Adrian Walkowiak 58.80   1:03.26    Poland 1:07.94 58.80 1:02.09 1:03.11 1:04.59
4 Maciej Lyer 1:00.90   1:06.43    Poland 1:06.03 1:07.11 1:00.90 1:06.16 1:18.75
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.43   1:09.35    Poland 1:11.64 1:09.57 1:09.40 1:09.08 1:05.43
6 Mateusz Śliż 1:00.01   1:12.96    Poland 1:14.24 1:19.75 1:11.78 1:00.01 1:12.85
7 Szymon Malinowski 1:04.35   1:14.27    Poland 1:11.41 1:18.66 1:12.75 1:04.35 1:20.78
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.30   1:17.84    Poland 1:24.74 1:19.00 1:13.69 1:20.82 1:11.30
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:08.00   1:20.91    Poland 1:08.00 1:20.12 1:34.43 1:13.00 1:29.62
10 Michał Pleskowicz 1:17.96   1:25.52    Poland 1:33.27 1:26.71 1:26.60 1:17.96 1:23.24
11 Michał Mlostek 1:09.55   1:26.35    Poland 1:24.52 1:23.66 1:30.87 1:09.55 1:32.17
12 Michał Mielniczek 1:19.51   1:29.44    Poland 1:19.51 1:31.81 1:45.75 1:31.26 1:25.25
13 Kamil Pomietło 1:24.43   1:30.54    Poland 1:25.65 1:31.87 1:34.10 1:24.43 1:38.74
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:31.08      Poland 1:31.08 1:42.41
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:37.92      Poland 1:46.96 1:37.92
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:41.23      Poland 2:07.67 1:41.23
17 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:45.98      Poland 2:05.83 1:45.98
18 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:53.12      Poland 1:53.12 2:12.51
19 Szymon Kubica 1:57.60      Poland 1:57.60 2:09.29
20 Filip Młynarczyk 1:59.09      Poland 1:59.09 2:01.35
21 Piotr Kuchta 1:59.69      Poland 2:03.02 1:59.69
22 Jan Zych 2:03.87      Poland 2:03.87 2:22.08
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:03.90      Poland 2:23.35 2:03.90
24 Paweł Kowol 2:12.84      Poland 2:12.84 2:15.60
25 Michał Orylski 2:13.04      Poland 2:13.04 2:19.49
26 Marcin Zabiegaj 2:19.70      Poland 2:49.18 2:19.70
27 Daniel Samoszyn 2:22.00      Poland 2:34.56 2:22.00
28 Jakub Grzybowski 2:26.29      Poland 2:26.29 2:30.86
29 Wojciech Barciaga 2:27.07      Poland 2:27.07 2:33.69
30 Paweł Duraj 2:27.63      Poland 2:27.63 2:46.45
31 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:29.21      Poland 2:29.21 2:35.68
32 Michał Pędzisz 2:33.64      Poland 2:48.90 2:33.64
33 Marko Striieshyn 2:36.02      Ukraine 2:36.02 2:36.05
34 Piotr Gorgoń 2:36.58      Poland 2:36.58 DNF
35 Wiktor Smorąg 2:54.46      Poland 2:54.46 3:12.05
36 Mateusz Szulik 3:12.09      Poland 3:30.54 3:12.09
37 Kacper Ciepły 3:17.85      Poland 3:17.85 4:58.68
38 Mateusz Teśluk 3:18.62      Poland 3:18.62 DNF
39 Stefan Marzec 3:36.41      Poland 3:36.41 4:06.77
40 Michał Woźniak 3:43.15      Poland 3:43.15 4:23.23
41 Konrad Warmusz 3:45.51      Poland 4:07.10 3:45.51
42 Paweł Włoszek 3:45.64      Poland 4:04.30 3:45.64
43 Krzysiek Pradela 3:59.66      Poland 3:59.66 4:03.16
44 Adam Kolanus 4:07.06      Poland 6:16.96 4:07.06
45 Patrycja Staśko 4:30.15      Poland 6:05.92 4:30.15
46 Marcel Grüner 4:37.78      Poland 5:40.69 4:37.78
47 Dawid Schwalbe 4:40.65      Poland DNF 4:40.65
48 Szymon Kopel 4:43.13      Poland 5:07.72 4:43.13
49 Wojciech Rzeszutek 4:50.87      Poland 4:54.79 4:50.87
50 Marcel Krupa 5:57.03      Poland 5:57.03 7:34.32
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.78   3.35    Ukraine 3.00 5.04 2.78 3.06 3.99
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.15   3.62    Poland 3.52 4.64 2.15 2.78 4.55
3 Daniel Samoszyn 3.38   4.04    Poland 3.38 4.62 3.83 3.67 5.37
4 Piotr Pojda 3.11   4.22    Poland 5.04 4.06 3.57 3.11 6.37
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.20   4.34    Poland 4.22 4.49 4.31 5.03 3.20
6 Jan Zych 3.39   4.44    Poland 10.43 3.82 3.39 3.85 5.66
7 Paweł Kowol 3.94   4.67    Poland 4.08 5.25 4.67 3.94 6.27
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.69   4.78    Poland DNF 4.94 5.26 2.69 4.13
9 Tomek Bogdanik 4.58   5.22    Poland 7.10 5.04 4.58 5.68 4.94
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.16   5.25    Poland 5.22 5.33 5.70 5.20 5.16
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.36   5.30    Poland 5.11 5.56 4.36 8.61 5.22
12 Michał Mlostek 3.69   5.74    Poland 3.69 7.85 10.87 4.99 4.37
13 Paweł Duraj 5.05   5.77    Poland 6.51 5.17 5.62 6.76 5.05
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.62   6.00    Poland 8.18 5.72 4.10 9.50 3.62
15 Mateusz Fydrych 5.90   6.16    Poland 7.85 6.58 5.90 5.95 5.94
16 Jonatan Kłosko 5.27   6.17    Poland 6.94 6.25 5.27 6.06 6.20
17 Radosław Kolb 4.37   6.23    Poland 6.97 4.75 7.10 4.37 6.97
18 Dawid Wójcik 4.86   6.46    Poland 7.80 6.43 4.86 5.14 9.82
19 Piotr Kuchta 5.71   6.47    Poland 5.71 5.99 11.55 7.54 5.89
20 Karol Zakrzewski 5.39   6.51    Poland 8.88 5.39 5.59 6.66 7.27
21 Adam Kolanus 5.09   6.56    Poland 7.31 6.94 10.84 5.44 5.09
22 Wiktor Smorąg 4.87   6.63    Poland 9.08 6.54 4.87 6.14 7.22
23 Filip Buława 4.92   6.74    Poland 7.69 7.20 5.71 4.92 7.30
24 Michał Pleskowicz 5.00   6.75    Poland 5.16 5.00 7.12 12.72 7.98
25 Szymon Malinowski 5.97   6.82    Poland 6.47 5.97 10.56 7.19 6.80
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.50   6.85    Poland 7.84 5.73 7.15 4.50 7.68
27 Wiktor Smaga 4.39   6.92    Poland 6.97 6.34 11.49 4.39 7.46
28 Wojciech Gonet 5.80   7.15    Poland 7.71 5.80 7.40 8.89 6.33
29 Kacper Gałczyk 5.71   7.35    Poland 9.39 5.98 9.64 6.67 5.71
30 Piotr Trząski 5.16   7.36    Poland 7.35 5.16 8.07 6.65 8.82
31 Bartosz Kotowicz 6.38   7.58    Poland 8.46 6.38 7.20 7.76 7.78
32 Dawid Schwalbe 7.13   7.94    Poland 7.13 8.46 7.83 7.54 11.66
33 Stefan Marzec 4.62   7.97    Poland 8.29 6.72 4.62 8.90 10.21
34 Przemek Targosz 6.45   7.99    Poland DNF 6.96 8.41 8.61 6.45
35 Szymon Kubica 7.45   8.02    Poland 7.50 8.71 7.45 10.41 7.86
36 Kacper Stacha 5.73   8.06    Poland 7.87 9.22 7.09 5.73 9.47
37 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.10   8.28    Poland 8.44 7.10 8.42 7.99 8.92
38 Michał Rzewuski 6.23   8.30    Poland 10.43 7.60 6.23 DNF 6.88
39 Adam Trąba 6.79   8.31    Poland 9.52 6.79 DNF 8.42 6.99
40 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.49   8.33    Poland 7.77 5.49 8.39 8.82 9.35
41 Wojciech Barciaga 5.95   8.33    Poland 8.34 7.44 14.27 9.20 5.95
42 Kamil Mieńko 7.72   8.66    Poland 10.25 7.72 7.83 7.91 15.88
43 Marcel Krupa 6.80   8.68    Poland 7.49 9.56 8.99 6.80 12.02
44 Filip Młynarczyk 6.50   8.71    Poland 7.94 DNF 6.98 6.50 11.22
45 Jakub Grzybowski 4.81   8.75    Poland 8.04 6.09 13.48 12.12 4.81
46 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.03   9.37    Poland 7.93 9.96 10.23 6.03 11.76
47 Wojciech Wójcik 7.91   9.51    Poland 7.91 12.12 8.37 8.05 12.69
48 Maciej Lyer 7.67   9.53    Poland 9.87 7.67 11.72 7.70 11.02
49 Jakub Piasecki 6.23   9.63    Poland 7.48 11.69 11.02 6.23 10.39
50 Michał Orylski 5.87   11.16    Poland 10.44 5.87 19.84 14.30 8.75
51 Dominik Pasztetnik 8.16      Poland 8.16 12.11
52 Dominik Krupa 8.20      Poland 8.20 12.62
52 Ignacy Buczek 8.20      Poland 13.00 8.20
52 Marcel Grüner 8.20      Poland 8.68 8.20
55 Kamil Gładysz 8.34      Poland 8.42 8.34
56 Konrad Warmusz 8.45      Poland 16.49 8.45
57 Michał Pisarski 8.63      Poland 11.00 8.63
58 Michał Woźniak 8.76      Poland 13.55 8.76
59 Szymon Kopel 8.85      Poland DNF 8.85
60 Mateusz Tomaszek 8.88      Poland 13.47 8.88
61 Witold Sołtysik 8.96      Poland 9.83 8.96
62 Kacper Marek 9.10      Poland 9.10 14.08
63 Dawid Surażyński 9.34      Poland 14.88 9.34
64 Kacper Ciepły 9.56      Poland 9.66 9.56
65 Filip Kwiatkowski 9.85      Poland 9.85 14.70
65 Maksymilian Dyląg 9.85      Poland 14.71 9.85
67 Michał Pędzisz 10.00      Poland 18.87 10.00
68 Michał Mielniczek 10.26      Poland 10.26 10.84
69 Kamil Gawlik 10.33      Poland 12.34 10.33
70 Mateusz Szulik 10.59      Poland 10.59 13.64
71 Mikołaj Kasztelan 10.74      Poland 10.74 11.11
72 Jakub Zaczkowski 11.00      Poland 11.00 13.14
73 Marcel Nycz 11.01      Poland 11.36 11.01
74 Wojciech Rzeszutek 11.78      Poland 16.91 11.78
75 Karol Krolczuk 11.85      Poland 12.63 11.85
76 Piotr Gorgoń 12.10      Poland 13.11 12.10
77 Kacper Czapla 12.34      Poland 14.78 12.34
77 Kacper Jach 12.34      Poland 12.34 12.57
79 Marcin Dwornik 12.38      Poland 12.67 12.38
80 Dawid Kuszneruk 12.46      Poland 12.46 14.28
81 Mateusz Teśluk 13.11      Poland 19.27 13.11
82 Jakub Sindera 13.44      Poland 13.44 DNF
83 Michał Marszałek 14.16      Poland 14.16 16.44
84 Witali Bułatow 15.11      Poland 15.11 17.74
85 Alicja Czysz 15.93      Poland 19.69 15.93
86 Krzysiek Pradela 16.33      Poland 16.33 DNF
87 Patrycja Trząska 17.36      Poland 17.73 17.36
88 Szymon Meyer 17.64      Poland 17.64 26.69
89 Łukasz Pasławski 18.07      Poland 43.74 18.07
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.11   2.91   NR  Ukraine 3.03 2.99 2.11 3.88 2.70
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.55   3.03    Poland 2.79 3.21 2.55 3.10 5.33
3 Piotr Pojda 3.39   3.54    Poland 3.40 3.39 3.62 4.43 3.60
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.45   3.99    Poland 3.24 6.76 2.45 5.13 3.61
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.02   4.14    Poland 3.02 4.95 3.15 6.52 4.31
6 Michał Mlostek 2.01   4.28    Poland 2.01 2.92 4.90 5.87 5.02
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.95   4.30    Poland 3.48 5.15 2.95 4.28 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.52   4.75    Poland 4.52 5.04 4.66 4.56 DNF
9 Jan Zych 3.54   5.37    Poland 3.54 7.06 DNF 4.88 4.18
10 Paweł Kowol 4.46   5.48    Poland 9.99 4.46 5.41 5.78 5.25
11 Tomek Bogdanik 4.93   6.24    Poland 5.21 8.42 5.83 4.93 7.68
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.44   7.23    Poland 5.51 4.44 9.56 6.63 11.44
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.43   2.64    Poland 2.69 DNF 2.44 2.80 2.43
2 Jan Zych 2.47   3.40    Poland 4.43 3.71 3.50 2.47 2.99
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.07   3.53    Poland 3.21 4.28 2.07 3.11 6.43
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79   3.71    Poland 4.59 3.54 3.93 2.79 3.66
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.77   4.11    Poland 2.77 4.51 4.29 3.53 4.79
6 Tomek Bogdanik 3.16   4.38    Poland 3.88 4.16 5.60 3.16 5.11
7 Jakub Grzybowski 3.60   4.39    Poland 3.60 5.79 3.95 4.29 4.92
8 Daniel Samoszyn 4.36   4.76    Poland 6.88 4.67 4.36 5.16 4.44
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.20   4.93    Poland 5.20 4.70 7.01 3.20 4.89
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.91   5.15    Poland 7.54 4.66 5.29 3.91 5.50
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.71   5.71    Poland 8.35 4.71 5.99 5.18 5.97
12 Wiktor Smorąg 4.69   5.84    Poland 7.61 4.69 5.09 4.83 8.11
13 Wojciech Wójcik 5.48   6.11    Poland 5.89 5.63 6.80 DNF 5.48
14 Szymon Malinowski 5.10   6.12    Poland 6.08 6.89 5.10 5.38 7.05
15 Piotr Pojda 3.82   6.18    Poland 3.82 5.71 7.41 6.00 6.83
16 Wojciech Gonet 5.15   6.28    Poland 6.60 6.52 5.71 5.15 8.32
17 Jakub Zaczkowski 4.58   6.33    Poland 4.88 6.53 8.73 4.58 7.59
18 Karol Zakrzewski 5.12   6.49    Poland 6.00 5.12 6.33 7.86 7.14
19 Radosław Kolb 5.85   6.70    Poland 5.85 6.69 6.30 7.17 7.11
20 Maciej Lyer 5.24   6.74    Poland 7.58 5.24 6.83 5.80 7.98
21 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58   6.86    Poland 7.47 9.75 7.23 5.87 5.58
22 Wojciech Knott 4.52   6.88    Poland 4.52 6.64 6.46 7.55 7.69
23 Stefan Marzec 5.35   6.90    Poland 6.09 5.35 7.83 7.14 7.48
24 Wiktor Smaga 6.43   6.90    Poland 6.60 6.43 7.45 6.66 DNF
25 Kacper Stacha 6.16   6.99    Poland 6.87 7.63 6.16 7.60 6.51
26 Mateusz Szulik 2.78   7.14    Poland 9.80 5.29 6.34 DNF 2.78
27 Kacper Jach 4.22   7.29    Poland 5.96 11.67 6.90 4.22 9.00
28 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.44   7.47    Poland 7.98 7.14 7.30 6.44 9.13
29 Kacper Ciepły 6.14   7.48    Poland 7.76 8.43 6.24 6.14 9.97
30 Dawid Kuszneruk 5.27   8.38    Poland 7.62 5.27 9.79 8.51 9.01
31 Kamil Gawlik 6.91   8.45    Poland 7.38 9.98 6.91 17.08 7.98
32 Kacper Gałczyk 7.07   8.53    Poland 7.07 9.21 7.85 8.53 11.86
33 Mateusz Teśluk 7.35   8.74    Poland 8.03 7.35 8.52 9.80 9.66
34 Michał Mlostek 6.64   8.77    Poland 7.88 10.13 6.64 8.29 12.69
35 Jakub Sindera 6.80   8.78    Poland 6.80 11.57 9.02 9.10 8.22
36 Przemek Targosz 4.99   9.08    Poland DNF 4.99 5.54 9.62 12.08
37 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.30   9.13    Poland 7.90 10.05 9.99 7.30 9.51
38 Dominik Pasztetnik 6.63   9.55    Poland 14.29 7.57 10.71 6.63 10.38
39 Jakub Piasecki 8.04      Poland 11.65 8.04
40 Wojciech Burda 8.24      Poland 8.24 15.66
41 Witold Sołtysik 8.30      Poland 10.65 8.30
42 Piotr Gorgoń 8.44      Poland 9.05 8.44
43 Piotr Kuchta 8.45      Poland 10.35 8.45
44 Mikołaj Dorosiński 8.71      Poland 9.63 8.71
45 Adam Kolanus 8.72      Poland 8.72 10.71
46 Kamil Pomietło 8.88      Poland 13.32 8.88
47 Dawid Schwalbe 9.01      Poland 12.32 9.01
48 Szymon Kubica 9.14      Poland 9.68 9.14
49 Filip Kwiatkowski 9.28      Poland 9.28 DNF
50 Dawid Wójcik 9.47      Poland 11.70 9.47
51 Michał Pędzisz 10.00      Poland 10.00 DNF
52 Paweł Duraj 10.06      Poland 10.06 12.80
53 Mateusz Fydrych 10.64      Poland 11.63 10.64
54 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.88      Poland 10.88 12.13
55 Dominik Krupa 11.16      Poland 12.77 11.16
56 Szymon Kopel 11.24      Poland 12.99 11.24
57 Mateusz Dyżewski 11.27      Poland 22.10 11.27
58 Kamil Gładysz 11.89      Poland 11.89 12.51
59 Mateusz Śmiatacz 12.19      Poland 15.38 12.19
60 Wiktor Zegadło 13.43      Poland 13.43 20.70
61 Piotr Trząski 13.67      Poland 13.67 14.59
62 Marcel Nycz 13.90      Poland 14.91 13.90
63 Marcel Krupa 14.02      Poland 18.58 14.02
64 Marcel Grüner 15.08      Poland 19.35 15.08
65 Krzysiek Pradela 15.26      Poland 26.46 15.26
66 Michał Marszałek 15.59      Poland 15.59 20.14
67 Aleksandra Mogiła 15.95      Poland 22.65 15.95
68 Michał Woźniak 18.20      Poland 18.20 23.20
69 Michał Mielniczek 19.09      Poland 19.09 23.88
70 Maksymilian Dyląg 21.30      Poland 22.52 21.30
71 Adam Rzewuski 21.85      Poland 23.25 21.85
72 Paweł Włoszek 22.20      Poland 40.90 22.20
73 Michał Orylski 1:11.12      Poland 1:11.12 1:28.40
74 Mikołaj Kasztelan DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.95   3.10    Poland 3.00 2.95 3.14 3.78 3.17
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.89   3.62    Poland 2.89 3.62 4.22 4.93 3.01
3 Tomek Bogdanik 3.66   4.01    Poland 5.23 3.66 3.81 4.14 4.09
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.44   4.20    Poland 3.77 DNF 3.44 3.83 5.01
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.11   4.50    Poland 3.11 6.28 4.25 5.52 3.73
6 Jan Zych 3.09   4.58    Poland 3.09 3.13 5.58 5.02 DNF
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.85   5.84    Poland 29.49 5.69 6.14 5.70 3.85
8 Jakub Grzybowski 3.78   5.96    Poland 5.35 6.15 6.38 3.78 6.84
9 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.05   6.60    Poland 5.05 5.98 7.08 6.97 6.84
10 Michał Rzewuski 2.94   7.11    Poland 3.15 5.65 DNF 2.94 12.53
11 Piotr Tokarski 6.21   7.71    Poland 7.66 7.81 7.67 6.21 DNF
12 Wiktor Smorąg 6.39   8.00    Poland 7.00 9.64 8.68 8.33 6.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F U2 B L D B2 R' F' L' D2 R2 U F2 R2 D' F2 D B2
A #2 U' F R' B' D L' B L U2 R2 L' U L2 U D B2 U' B2 L2
A #3 B2 U R2 D' F2 L2 B' U' F' U' L2 B F2 U2 L' R' B' U
A #4 B D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B' R2 D R2 B2 D' F' R' F2 D U' R D
A #5 B2 R' U2 F2 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 R' D L B F L F D2 L R'
A Ex#1 D' F2 B' D2 R2 F U2 R2 L D' L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R' B2 R B2
A Ex#2 F2 U' B L F L U L' B' U L2 D' R2 L2 B2 U2 D B2 U' B2
B #1 D F2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 L' B' U2 B F' D' R2 D2 L
B #2 R2 D2 U' R2 D2 U2 F2 D' B' L D' B' L' B2 D U B D' U'
B #3 B' U2 F' L2 B R2 B' L2 F L2 U L D B' D B2 F2 L2 R'
B #4 U' F' U2 F B D2 R F2 U' F L2 F R2 U2 F' B2 U2 D2 L2 B
B #5 U' R2 D F2 R2 D' U2 L2 D' B' L F L2 F L F' D' F' R F
B Ex#1 D2 B D2 B L2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 F' U' L D' B2 D' B R' D
B Ex#2 D F U' B D2 F B2 R B2 D R2 U' F2 U R2 F2 R2 U' D2
C #1 R2 U2 L2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 F2 U' B' U' R' D2 F' D' R2 B L R'
C #2 R' D2 B' R' B2 D2 B L U F' R' F' R2 D2 R2 L2 F2 B' R2
C #3 L2 F U2 B' R2 F' U2 F U' B' D2 U2 B2 L2 U L' F' D2 F'
C #4 D2 L2 B2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 L' F' U' F' U L U' R2 B2 U F'
C #5 R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 U' R' B F' L2 R U' L2 D' U L R
C Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R D2 R2 B2 U F' D F' L2 D L2 U B' L'
C Ex#2 R D L' U B R2 F' R L2 D' L2 U2 F D2 F R2 B' U2 R2 L2 F2
D #1 F2 R' L' U B' U' D2 F U R U2 D' F2 B2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 D2
D #2 U' R2 U2 B2 D R2 F2 D B2 F2 U2 B' L' F' L' F D2 R F' U' B
D #3 B2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 U' R2 B2 R U' L2 U' F L' R' D2 L D2
D #4 F2 U B2 L2 B' L U F U' R2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' U2 L2 B2 D2
D #5 R' D2 U2 L D2 U2 R F2 R' U' R2 D' L D B R' D2 B U'
D Ex#1 D' L2 B2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 L' U R' F D' F2 U2 R F L'
D Ex#2 B2 D2 B' D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F U R U' L D U L' B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 R2 F U2 B L2 D2 R2 F R' U' L' U' B' L' B' R2 D F
A #2 B2 D' L2 D2 F2 U L2 U' F2 L' R2 B U' R2 F2 D R2 F L
A #3 R' F' U R2 L B2 D2 L' B' D L B2 U2 R L2 B2 L' B2 D2
A #4 F' B' D R U' F' L2 U2 B D L F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F2
A #5 B2 L2 B2 D B2 F2 R U2 L' B F D R F' L F R2 F2
A Ex#1 D B2 D2 B' U F2 B L B' D F' R2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B
A Ex#2 L F2 D2 L' D2 R' F2 R2 B2 D2 B' L' D' F' U L2 F2 L F' L'
B #1 L U D B D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L B' R2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 D2 B2
B #2 F D2 F' L2 B L2 U2 B' F2 D R2 U' B' F2 R B F L' D L
B #3 L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 R F' D B D2 U R' B' L R2 U'
B #4 F2 R' U2 B2 L B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 R' U B L D' U L U'
B #5 U' B' U2 L F' R D' F' U' F' R' B2 L2 D B2 L2 U' D L2 U2
B Ex#1 B' R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R' U' L' R' F' U' L' D' B2 R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F L2 B2 U2 B' F2 U2 L B' U R F' U' L2 D' L R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D F R' B L U F U' F U F2 L B2 D2 R2 L2 B2 L F2
A #2 L B' R D F2 B L' U2 R U R2 F2 R2 L2 F2 U' F2 B2
A #3 R' U' F2 L B' D F U' D L2 D' F' L2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 R2
A #4 L' F2 R D2 L' D2 U2 L U' R2 U' B U' F L' R B R2 D
A #5 D2 L2 U2 F2 L B2 F2 L' R' B' D F R2 D B' U2 L' D2 F U2
A Ex#1 F' B2 U' B' D R' U' F2 B' U' F' R2 U2 D2 L U2 R L U2
A Ex#2 D B2 L2 U F2 L2 D R2 U2 R' B' F' D' L2 R' F' R B L'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U2 R U F' U' R' U2 F
A #2 U2 R' U' F R2 F R F U2 F' U'
A #3 R' U2 F R' U' F U2 R2 U2 F' U2
A #4 U R U2 F' R2 F U2 F U' R2 U2
A #5 F U R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F' U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U R U R F' U2 R' U R
A Ex#2 U R' U R U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U'
B #1 R' F2 U2 F' U R' F U2 F R2 U'
B #2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F R' F2 R U
B #3 R U' R2 U2 R F U2 F U2 R2 U'
B #4 U' R' U2 F2 U2 F U' R U' R U
B #5 R' F U' R F U R2 U' R' U2 R'
B Ex#1 U2 R F' U' F R F' U' R' U2 R
B Ex#2 U R' F2 R2 U2 R2 F R U' R' F'
C #1 U R' F U' F' U F' U' R2 U' R'
C #2 R U R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U F
C #3 R' U2 R2 F' U' R' U2 R F' R' F
C #4 U R' F' U' F U2 F U' R U2 F
C #5 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 F U2 F R2
C Ex#1 U' R U2 R' F2 U2 F R U2 R U2
C Ex#2 F' U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U R' U2
D #1 U R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U'
D #2 R U' R2 F U' R' U' F R U R'
D #3 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' U' F' R' U2
D #4 R U' F U' F U R2 U2 R2 F U2
D #5 R' U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F R U'
D Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F U2 F U'
D Ex#2 R U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 R F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F' U R' F' U' R U R' U'
A #2 R F' U2 F' U' R' U R F U2 R
A #3 R U2 R2 U2 F' R U2 R' F U' R
A #4 R' F2 U2 F' U' R U R' U' R2 U'
A #5 U' R' F U2 F R U' R' F R2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R' F2 U' F' R U' R' U' R U2
A Ex#2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U R F R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R' D2 R' U2 R' F2 L' B R U' B' R B' R' F2 B2 R' Uw2 L' B' D2 F' Rw2 F L2 F Uw2 L2 B Uw D R B2 Uw Rw2 F' D Fw' Rw Fw' Rw Uw'
A #2 B2 R2 U2 B' F D2 F' U2 R2 U' L' D2 B U R2 U F' R D F Rw2 U Fw2 L2 F D' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Rw Fw2 R Uw2 B Fw' L' U2 R' Uw Fw' L' B2
A #3 R' D2 F2 U L2 D R D' R2 D2 B F R2 B' D2 B2 F' L2 Uw2 L' U Fw2 L2 D' L2 R D2 Rw2 U2 R2 Fw Uw2 D2 L2 Uw' R Fw B D F2 U
A #4 D' R2 L2 B2 U' L2 U F2 L U2 F' R2 U2 R' U L D2 L U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 U Fw2 L2 B Rw2 U B U2 L2 Rw' Fw2 L B2 Uw' Fw' D2 Fw' Uw2 U' R Uw'
A #5 L D' R' F D' B' U L F L' U' D R2 D' B2 U R2 D' F2 L2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 U L F2 B2 R' Fw R' B U2 F' U' Uw' Fw D2 Fw2 Rw' D2 R
A Ex#1 F U' F' R2 U' B2 R' F B' L F' L2 B2 U2 D' F2 U F2 L2 B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 Fw2 U' B U' F2 R2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw' B D2 F2 Rw R2 Uw B' Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 U
A Ex#2 L U2 D F' U L2 U2 L2 B L' F' D2 R B2 L' B2 U2 B2 R D2 Fw2 R' U' R' Uw2 Fw2 R' D U' R' Uw2 F2 Fw' Rw2 B2 R Uw2 D Rw2 Uw Fw' U Fw' Uw2 R'
B #1 R2 F' L2 B D2 B R2 L2 B U' B R U' D2 R2 L F R2 D Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' L' Uw2 Fw2 R B' R2 B Uw' R2 B' Uw2 R D2 Rw Uw R2 D' Rw U' D
B #2 B' F2 R2 D' U L F2 D' B' F2 D U2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 Rw2 D' F' B' Uw2 F' R2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 Rw' L' D2 B L Fw' U' Rw Uw2 B' D' Rw2
B #3 D' L2 F L' D R B2 U2 F D U2 F2 D L2 D' R2 U B2 D' R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B D' Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 B2 Rw' R2 B' L' Fw2 Uw' R Fw' U Fw B' D'
B #4 B U F2 D2 L U' B D' R B2 D L2 D2 L2 U F2 D' L2 B2 U Fw2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 D2 F Rw2 R2 Fw2 F D2 Uw' F2 U' R2 B L' Rw U' Fw Uw' U2 Fw' B'
B #5 F R' B2 L F2 L F2 U' F' U' L2 F2 L2 D2 L' F2 U2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 B' Uw2 R2 B L U' F Rw F R' Uw' R2 B Uw' Fw' U2 Fw'
B Ex#1 F' D2 L2 B R2 F' L2 D2 B2 U' L' R D' R2 U2 B2 L U B L' Uw2 B2 R' F' Uw2 B U2 L R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Uw' R2 B R2 Fw2 Uw D B' Uw Rw U' Fw2 B
B Ex#2 B D' B2 L' U2 F2 U2 F U L' B' R' D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 L2 Fw2 U L Fw2 U2 F2 L U D2 Fw2 L U' R2 Fw' D Rw2 R2 Fw' F' Rw' D' Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw L2
C #1 L' U2 R B2 D2 F2 L' U2 F2 R' U' D' L' F U' D F' R' L2 B Uw2 L Fw2 F2 Rw2 B2 L' B F' Uw2 F Rw2 Uw' F' U2 R' Uw L Rw B' R Uw Fw2 B'
C #2 R B D F' U2 L F' R' B D' R2 F D2 B' U2 D2 B U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R B2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 F R' U2 R' Fw' U Uw R2 F Uw' Rw' F2 D
C #3 U2 B2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 D F2 L U2 D F L2 U' R F2 D' B2 L Uw2 Fw2 D' F D2 L2 F2 Uw2 F U F R2 Fw2 Rw' L' Fw2 B D2 Rw' Fw' B' L U Rw2 D R
C #4 B2 R2 D L2 U D2 B2 D' R' F D2 F R2 B' U2 D L2 F' R' Uw2 F2 R D' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 L F2 R' U' Fw' U2 F Uw2 D Fw B' D Uw Fw F' Uw2 L
C #5 F' U2 F' D2 B' R2 F' R2 F' U D2 R' U' L F2 U B' F' D' R Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B U2 R2 B D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' L D' Rw L' U F2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 B' Uw' R D
C Ex#1 L U2 D F2 U' F' L2 B R' U B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F L2 Fw2 U' F2 R Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 R D' Fw2 U2 R2 Fw' U' L D2 Uw Rw2 U' B Rw' Fw L B2
C Ex#2 D F D' U' R D2 B2 F2 R B F2 U R2 B2 F2 D' U2 L2 D' L2 Rw2 F' R2 B' Rw2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 D F' U2 F Rw D' U Rw U' Fw' Rw F' Uw' U R' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 R' U2 L F2 L B2 L2 U' L' B' R F' R' L2 D2 L2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 F' L2 D2 Fw2 R2 U B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw F2 L2 Fw B Uw L B U' Rw2
A #2 R2 U L2 D F2 L2 R2 D' L2 U R F2 D F' L' B D' B U2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 F2 U F' D B' D2 Rw2 F' Rw' B2 Rw Fw2 F' Rw' R Fw' Rw2 Uw F2 D Fw
A #3 F2 D' F2 L2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 D' F U2 D' B2 L' F R' F2 U F' Uw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D L2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 D' F Rw' F' L2 D' Fw Uw Rw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U'
A #4 F2 U2 F L2 F L2 R2 F2 L' F' D' L B' L' B U' B2 U' B' Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 B' U' B2 Uw2 D' Rw' U R2 Uw2 L' F' Uw' R2 F' Rw U2 B2 Uw'
A #5 U2 B2 U2 F2 B R2 U2 F' U2 L F2 L' U' D L B R' F2 D B Rw2 F L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U L Uw D R' Uw' Fw Rw' U2 Fw Uw' D' Rw' U'
A Ex#1 L2 D' L B' D' F L2 F' D2 L' B2 L2 U2 F U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 F' L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' F' D Fw2 B' U B2 R' B D Rw D Rw2 D' Fw' R2 Uw' U Rw' F
A Ex#2 L2 U F2 D' L2 B2 L2 U' D' F' B2 L2 U F L F2 U' B' L' F' Uw2 F D' B' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 D2 B U' Rw' B' U2 L2 D2 Uw B Rw L Uw2 F' U2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 U' R' U2 L D F' D B L U2 R2 L2 D2 R2 F R2 B2 L2 F'
A #2 B2 R' U2 F2 D2 F2 L R2 B2 R2 D' B2 F R' U B L D2 F' D
A #3 U' L U' D' F D' R' B D L B L2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 F' L2
A #4 L2 D2 L2 R2 U B2 U L2 U' R2 F2 R' F D R2 F' D' U2 R U'
A #5 F2 L2 B2 D L2 U B' D2 B2 F' R' U2 R2 D2 F R D2
A Ex#1 L B2 F2 R F2 R' B2 F2 U2 R2 F' R' B' L U' L2 D F' R'
A Ex#2 U F2 L2 D' U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F' U' R2 B L' F' D' U2 B' R
B #1 B D' R D F2 U2 D' L' F' U D2 F L2 D2 B' R2 D2 F2 B'
B #2 L F' D' R2 U2 R' D2 F' D' R2 D' R D2 F2 R' L' D2 F2 R'
B #3 U' L2 B R2 U' R B2 D' R' D' B' D' R2 L2 B2 D R2 U2
B #4 D2 F2 U' F2 U R2 F2 U' B2 F' U B' L2 D R D U' B D2 B
B #5 U2 F D2 F D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F D' F' U L' U' B L2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 L B2 L2 F2 R' D2 U R B D' R2 F L' B2 R2 D' L
B Ex#2 B2 L' R' F2 U2 R' D' B' R2 B F' D' F D B' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' D U B' L R2 F2 R D' R2 B D2
A #2 L' D L2 B U2 F B U L' F' U F2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' F2
A #3 U' R' F' U2 L' F D2 L U2 B' L' U2 L2 F2 U D2 F2 D' B2
A #4 U' R2 L U2 L' B U2 D' F U' F2 R' U2 R' U2 B2 R' U2 L2
A #5 B2 R' D' L2 D2 B' D' F U L F' B R2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 B2
A Ex#1 B D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 L' B2 R U2 B2 R2 D B' D2 L' U2
A Ex#2 R B' L U L U' F B2 R2 U B L B2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' L' R' B L' R' U L' U' u' r b'
A #2 B L' U B' L' B' R' B R' L' R' u l r' b'
A #3 R' B' L R' B L' B' R' L U' R r
A #4 R' B' L R' L B R' U' L R' U u' b
A #5 U' B L' U' L B' L B L' U' L u' l' b
A Ex#1 L B U' L R B U' L' B L' B l b'
A Ex#2 L U B L B' L' R L' B R' B' u l b
B #1 U' R' L' U R' U' L B' L B' U' u' b
B #2 U B R U B' U L R B U' B r'
B #3 R B' U L R' U' B' R' U' B L l' r' b'
B #4 L R L B L' U' L' R' B' R' L' u' b
B #5 U' R L' U R U' B' U R' L' U' u r'
B Ex#1 B' L' R B' R' B' R L' B R' B' l r'
B Ex#2 L B U' L R' U' R U' B' L' B l r' b'
C #1 R' U L U' R L' R' U B R' U' u r b'
C #2 U R B U' R' U' B L' R U' B b
C #3 U' L U B' U' R' B' R' L B' R r
C #4 B L' R U R' U L' B' R' B U l' r
C #5 B' L' U R' L' B U L' U L' U' u' b'
C Ex#1 B' L B' L R' B' R' L' U L' R' u l b
C Ex#2 R U B' U' R L R B' L R' B' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U L' B' R' U' L' B U L'
A #2 R' U' L' U B' L' R' L B' L' B u l' b'
A #3 U R U' R' U' R B U' L' U' L u l' r
A #4 B L' B' R L R L' B L' R B' u' l r b'
A #5 B' L' B' U' B' U B U B' R' U' u l' r' b
A Ex#1 R' L' B' R' L' R U' L R L R' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R L U R L U' R U B' L' R u' l' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U L B R' B R U R B'
A #2 B L R' B R B U' B' L B' U'
A #3 B R L U' R L U' B R B L'
A #4 R B U B R B R' L' R B L
A #5 R B U L R' L' U' R' L' U' L
A Ex#1 U L R' L' B' R U' L' R' L U'
A Ex#2 U L R U B U L' B U' L' B
B #1 U L B' R' U R' U' R U L' U
B #2 U L B' U' R U B U' L R U'
B #3 U R U' L R' B L R' U' B' R
B #4 B U R L B' L' B' R B' L' B
B #5 U L U B' R' L' R L R B' R'
B Ex#1 L U R L' U' R L' B' U B' L
B Ex#2 L R L R' U R' U' L U' B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L R' B' U L' R' L' R L
A #2 R U L U R U L' B' L' R' L'
A #3 R U L' B U R U' L R' B U
A #4 B U L B' U' B R U B U' R'
A #5 B R L B' R' U' R B U' R B'
A Ex#1 L R B R' L B' U' L B U' B'
A Ex#2 L B R B' U' L U' R' B R B'
Adam Kolanus    Poland
Adam Kolanus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.88   14.35   15.28 14.15 14.17 14.73 12.88
First round 39 12.89   13.96   17.11 13.63 14.53 13.71 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.10   5.34   6.34 4.10 5.30 5.69 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:15.99     1:18.34 1:15.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 36.49     37.51 36.49
Megaminx Combined Final 44 4:07.06     6:16.96 4:07.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.09   6.56   7.31 6.94 10.84 5.44 5.09
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.72     8.72 10.71
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 39.02     39.02 1:10.88
Skewb Combined First round 71 21.85     23.25 21.85
Adam Trąba    Poland
Adam Trąba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 20.27   22.96   20.27 24.58 21.78 25.78 22.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.44   5.30   6.09 5.09 4.97 5.85 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:00.04     2:00.04 2:12.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:02.21     1:50.77 1:02.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 6.79   8.31   9.52 6.79 DNF 8.42 6.99
Adrian Ciesielczyk    Poland
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 31.98   40.07   35.68 DNF 39.76 44.78 31.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 15.64     15.64 DNF
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.63   18.11   19.25 17.99 22.41 14.63 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 5.38   6.90   5.38 7.54 10.82 6.44 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:08.82     1:13.33 1:08.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 38.43     38.43 41.41
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.86   11.82   12.31 10.86 13.33 12.10 11.06
First round 24 11.60   12.19   11.93 14.10 12.97 11.60 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 4.64   6.07   4.64 7.22 5.03 6.78 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.77   47.70   47.79 44.77 46.43 48.87 1:03.69
Combined First round 7 42.45   44.40   44.34 46.40 44.41 44.46 42.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 43.15     43.15 47.24
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.80   1:03.26   1:07.94 58.80 1:02.09 1:03.11 1:04.59
Agnieszka Kamińska    Poland
Agnieszka Kamińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 29.78   42.50   38.59 38.78 50.12 29.78 1:08.69
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 67 15.95     22.65 15.95
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 41.84   44.76   42.95 47.39 41.84 48.32 43.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 15.93     19.69 15.93
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.23   11.94   13.04 11.67 11.23 12.81 11.34
First round 8 8.73   10.16   9.82 9.09 8.73 11.58 12.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.59   5.29   5.31 4.59 5.30 5.90 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 57.29     1:12.79 57.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.39   23.10   27.70 24.06 22.23 23.01 21.39
Combined First round 12 13.38   20.45   23.97 21.16 26.43 16.22 13.38
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.35   57.56   57.09 54.49 1:01.39 54.35 1:01.10
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.85   10.84   11.82 7.85 10.34 10.86 11.32
Second round 3 8.69   9.51   10.45 8.69 10.80 9.15 8.94
First round 2 8.21   8.93   8.52 8.21 9.21 10.66 9.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.78   3.80   4.38 2.78 3.93 4.39 3.09
Combined First round 7 2.25   3.40   3.82 3.17 3.20 3.95 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.07   44.94   40.58 59.41 36.07 48.02 46.22
Combined First round 6 39.04   44.14   42.44 39.04 44.70 47.69 45.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.97   21.45   28.79 21.80 22.37 20.19 15.97
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:08.00   1:20.91   1:08.00 1:20.12 1:34.43 1:13.00 1:29.62
Pyraminx Final 8 4.52   4.75   4.52 5.04 4.66 4.56 DNF
Combined First round 10 5.16   5.25   5.22 5.33 5.70 5.20 5.16
Skewb Final 5 3.11   4.50   3.11 6.28 4.25 5.52 3.73
Combined First round 9 3.20   4.93   5.20 4.70 7.01 3.20 4.89
Bartosz Kotowicz    Poland
Bartosz Kotowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.76   15.12   13.09 15.78 18.04 16.49 11.76
First round 60 16.14   17.01   16.50 24.40 16.14 16.93 17.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.50   4.28   4.69 3.54 3.50 5.09 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:31.06     1:52.32 1:31.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.38   7.58   8.46 6.38 7.20 7.76 7.78
Bruno Dej    Poland
Bruno Dej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:46.31   1:50.72   1:46.93 1:46.31 1:58.32 1:47.84 1:57.39
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.79   14.97   14.48 13.79 15.82 15.79 14.64
First round 37 13.06   13.69   17.11 13.06 13.14 13.44 14.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.63   4.26   11.57 4.84 3.94 3.63 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.02   53.16   58.98 45.02 55.88 50.24 53.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.91     28.50 25.91
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:22.00     2:34.56 2:22.00
Pyraminx Final 5 3.02   4.14   3.02 4.95 3.15 6.52 4.31
Combined First round 3 3.38   4.04   3.38 4.62 3.83 3.67 5.37
Skewb Final 7 3.85   5.84   29.49 5.69 6.14 5.70 3.85
Combined First round 8 4.36   4.76   6.88 4.67 4.36 5.16 4.44
Daria Myśliwy    Poland
Daria Myśliwy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 21.30   24.70   24.87 21.30 22.85 34.48 26.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 DNF     DNF DNF
Dawid Kuszneruk    Poland
Dawid Kuszneruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 27.39   39.87   35.06 27.39 37.15 47.40 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 3.25   6.25   3.25 5.30 8.23 7.24 6.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 12.46     12.46 14.28
Skewb Combined First round 30 5.27   8.38   7.62 5.27 9.79 8.51 9.01
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.87   18.88   14.87 20.80 18.70 17.15 21.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.32   5.31   4.32 5.99 6.73 5.01 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:17.95     1:33.30 1:17.95
Megaminx Combined Final 47 4:40.65     DNF 4:40.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.13   7.94   7.13 8.46 7.83 7.54 11.66
Skewb Combined First round 47 9.01     12.32 9.01
Dawid Surażyński    Poland
Dawid Surażyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 21.82   25.77   26.75 26.36 21.82 24.56 26.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 11.07     13.26 11.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 9.34     14.88 9.34
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.79   19.49   23.19 20.81 15.79 18.61 19.06
First round 62 17.11   17.56   19.39 17.58 17.75 17.11 17.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.19   5.83   5.40 6.14 5.95 6.85 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.77     1:21.77 1:23.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.86   6.46   7.80 6.43 4.86 5.14 9.82
Skewb Combined First round 50 9.47     11.70 9.47
Dominik Krupa    Poland
Dominik Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 17.54   21.64   19.75 23.28 17.54 21.95 23.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 6.76   8.12   7.77 6.76 8.21 10.03 8.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:41.30     1:51.93 1:41.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 41.83     51.06 41.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.20     8.20 12.62
Skewb Combined First round 55 11.16     12.77 11.16
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.43   12.45   11.92 12.02 11.43 13.41 15.90
First round 30 11.57   12.72   11.86 12.83 11.57 14.28 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.03   4.96   4.03 4.92 5.14 5.10 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 51.79     51.79 53.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.62   21.31   20.07 27.66 17.62 21.08 22.77
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.08     1:31.08 1:42.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 8.16     8.16 12.11
Skewb Combined First round 38 6.63   9.55   14.29 7.57 10.71 6.63 10.38
Elżbieta Dwornik    Poland
Elżbieta Dwornik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:09.60   1:18.24   DNF 1:09.60 1:13.65 1:20.83 1:20.24
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 19.14   21.51   27.57 23.23 22.05 19.14 19.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 8.80     8.80 9.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:34.47     1:34.47 1:59.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.92   6.74   7.69 7.20 5.71 4.92 7.30
Filip Kwiatkowski    Poland
Filip Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.08   15.96   17.35 14.25 14.08 22.10 16.27
First round 63 13.68   17.59   18.25 20.84 13.68 17.93 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 5.56   7.51   12.82 6.13 7.38 5.56 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 56.75     56.75 1:02.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 9.85     9.85 14.70
Skewb Combined First round 49 9.28     9.28 DNF
Filip Młynarczyk    Poland
Filip Młynarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.80   24.57   19.80 24.68 24.06 24.97 27.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 6.59   6.90   6.59 6.72 18.53 7.19 6.78
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:59.09     1:59.09 2:01.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.50   8.71   7.94 DNF 6.98 6.50 11.22
Grzegorz Pędzisz    Poland
Grzegorz Pędzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:17.57   1:46.53   2:10.85 1:38.86 1:29.88 1:17.57 DNF
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.09   11.57   12.45 10.26 10.09 14.10 12.01
First round 10 9.06   10.48   10.55 9.06 10.39 11.99 10.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.12   4.39   4.19 5.52 4.38 3.12 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.61   49.26   51.32 46.61 49.76 58.85 46.70
Combined First round 11 41.19   45.87   41.19 45.36 1:09.67 45.16 47.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.87     33.64 28.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.20     13.00 8.20
Jacek Rupik    Poland
Jacek Rupik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 19.26   20.83   22.14 19.26 20.96 22.02 19.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 5.36   7.79   7.21 8.74 5.36 7.41 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:58.23     2:11.56 1:58.23
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.60   13.99   14.45 13.10 15.98 12.60 14.43
First round 33 11.08   13.15   15.35 13.75 13.58 12.12 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.35   4.86   4.48 4.56 DNF 4.35 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 43.83   57.23   43.83 50.54 1:26.66 59.49 1:01.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.49     38.09 25.49
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:26.29     2:26.29 2:30.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 4.81   8.75   8.04 6.09 13.48 12.12 4.81
Skewb Final 8 3.78   5.96   5.35 6.15 6.38 3.78 6.84
Combined First round 7 3.60   4.39   3.60 5.79 3.95 4.29 4.92
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.93   22.54   24.80 20.95 21.95 19.93 24.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 3.84   6.42   6.65 5.09 3.84 9.75 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:02.73     2:37.35 2:02.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 56.33     1:00.23 56.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 6.23   9.63   7.48 11.69 11.02 6.23 10.39
Skewb Combined First round 39 8.04     11.65 8.04
Jakub Sindera    Poland
Jakub Sindera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.18   19.24   18.88 17.86 25.72 16.18 20.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.99   5.80   4.99 5.60 5.59 6.53 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:37.39     1:43.88 1:37.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.26     36.63 33.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 13.44     13.44 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 35 6.80   8.78   6.80 11.57 9.02 9.10 8.22
Jakub Zaczkowski    Poland
Jakub Zaczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.89   20.36   20.93 22.30 20.12 20.04 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 5.87   7.27   6.32 10.19 5.87 7.23 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:42.09     2:14.87 1:42.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 2:11.69     DNF 2:11.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 11.00     11.00 13.14
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.58   6.33   4.88 6.53 8.73 4.58 7.59
Jan Kwapin    Poland
Jan Kwapin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 52.77   1:16.04   1:22.03 1:12.08 1:16.00 1:20.03 52.77
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.11   9.98   9.69 9.11 10.12 10.94 10.14
Second round 10 9.59   10.31   10.62 9.80 9.59 10.50 12.16
First round 9 9.28   10.22   10.09 10.46 10.12 9.28 12.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.47   3.37   3.80 3.60 2.47 2.70 6.74
Combined First round 3 1.54   2.74   1.80 1.54 DNF 4.38 2.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.50   50.31   53.16 48.26 43.50 1:30.07 49.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.04   20.44   19.66 21.52 DNF 20.14 15.04
Combined First round 11 15.10   19.69   26.86 19.38 17.55 15.10 22.15
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:03.87     2:03.87 2:22.08
Pyraminx Final 9 3.54   5.37   3.54 7.06 DNF 4.88 4.18
Combined First round 6 3.39   4.44   10.43 3.82 3.39 3.85 5.66
Skewb Final 6 3.09   4.58   3.09 3.13 5.58 5.02 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.47   3.40   4.43 3.71 3.50 2.47 2.99
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 18.65   20.33   20.10 18.65 19.94 20.94 22.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 8.33     8.33 10.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:20.38     1:32.40 1:20.38
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.95   10.59   9.95 10.64 10.44 11.78 10.70
Second round 5 8.31   9.63   12.26 9.78 10.34 8.31 8.78
First round 4 8.67   9.43   8.67 9.31 9.45 9.53 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.57   41.59   38.57 39.64 45.89 49.38 39.23
Combined First round 10 41.40   45.36   41.40 49.04 43.55 43.48 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.27   6.17   6.94 6.25 5.27 6.06 6.20
Skewb Final 1 2.95   3.10   3.00 2.95 3.14 3.78 3.17
Combined First round 4 2.79   3.71   4.59 3.54 3.93 2.79 3.66
Kacper Ciepły    Poland
Kacper Ciepły
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 18.67   18.90   18.83 18.67 19.03 19.30 18.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.51   4.69   5.52 5.51 4.30 3.51 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:16.57     1:41.27 1:16.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 39.04     45.88 39.04
Megaminx Combined Final 37 3:17.85     3:17.85 4:58.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 9.56     9.66 9.56
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.14   7.48   7.76 8.43 6.24 6.14 9.97
Kacper Czapla    Poland
Kacper Czapla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 9.58     12.43 9.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 12.34     14.78 12.34
Kacper Gałczyk    Poland
Kacper Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.14   13.20   12.65 15.08 13.77 12.14 13.19
First round 29 10.21   12.60   10.21 14.22 13.42 12.73 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.55   4.38   6.10 4.42 4.66 4.07 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 52.58     52.58 1:03.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.47   21.36   21.65 24.84 20.47 21.80 20.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 5.71   7.35   9.39 5.98 9.64 6.67 5.71
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.07   8.53   7.07 9.21 7.85 8.53 11.86
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.36   21.67   18.36 21.84 21.35 21.82 30.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.83   4.63   5.05 3.83 4.98 3.87 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:22.41     1:22.41 1:57.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 34.43     DNF 34.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 12.34     12.34 12.57
Skewb Combined First round 27 4.22   7.29   5.96 11.67 6.90 4.22 9.00
Kacper Marek    Poland
Kacper Marek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.47   5.07   7.97 5.94 4.95 4.33 3.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.10     9.10 14.08
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.16   13.90   13.46 13.16 13.54 14.70 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.59   4.41   6.07 3.30 2.59 3.86 8.55
Combined First round 9 3.34   3.98   4.30 3.69 4.10 4.14 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.99     1:06.72 57.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 29.33     32.36 29.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 5.73   8.06   7.87 9.22 7.09 5.73 9.47
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.16   6.99   6.87 7.63 6.16 7.60 6.51
Kamil Gawlik    Poland
Kamil Gawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 9.83   14.51   15.59 9.83 17.68 14.00 13.94
First round 56 12.37   16.23   17.64 17.89 14.74 16.31 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.28   5.25   6.36 5.67 4.56 4.28 5.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 10.33     12.34 10.33
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.91   8.45   7.38 9.98 6.91 17.08 7.98
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.94   18.88   18.47 18.52 19.65 15.94 20.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.65   3.45   3.55 2.65 3.77 3.03 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.57   2.82   2.67 2.57 3.40 2.57 3.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:15.05     1:20.74 1:15.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 8.34     8.42 8.34
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.89     11.89 12.51
Kamil Kołodziejczyk    Poland
Kamil Kołodziejczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 27.21   30.07   28.76 27.21 33.52 27.94 34.49
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.78   12.60   12.87 11.03 10.78 14.86 13.89
First round 26 10.49   12.46   11.51 10.49 17.14 12.99 12.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 5.46   6.75   5.82 7.29 7.15 9.49 5.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.72   8.66   10.25 7.72 7.83 7.91 15.88
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.80   15.23   14.64 13.80 16.30 14.92 16.12
First round 41 12.26   14.31   16.77 13.06 14.13 15.73 12.26
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.91   19.65   14.91 21.57 21.09 18.90 18.97
First round 57 14.88   16.23   14.88 15.60 16.11 23.87 16.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.35   5.86   4.35 6.41 7.71 4.93 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 59.42     59.42 1:08.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 39.06     56.60 39.06
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:24.43   1:30.54   1:25.65 1:31.87 1:34.10 1:24.43 1:38.74
Skewb Combined First round 46 8.88     13.32 8.88
Karol Krolczuk    Poland
Karol Krolczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 39.95   45.10   51.45 39.95 42.56 50.76 41.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 15.36     16.29 15.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 11.85     12.63 11.85
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.94   10.47   11.50 10.56 10.21 9.94 10.63
Second round 8 8.42   10.12   8.96 8.42 10.09 13.69 11.30
First round 19 9.00   11.64   12.51 9.00 9.59 12.90 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 3.73   5.76   7.75 8.05 5.78 3.76 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.46   40.35   40.66 32.46 44.96 41.52 38.88
Combined First round 5 38.67   41.85   38.67 42.21 42.91 54.68 40.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.84   15.59   16.12 13.84 15.80 14.86 16.34
Combined First round 2 12.09   14.18   15.19 13.24 12.09 14.32 14.99
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.43   1:09.35   1:11.64 1:09.57 1:09.40 1:09.08 1:05.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.39   6.51   8.88 5.39 5.59 6.66 7.27
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.12   6.49   6.00 5.12 6.33 7.86 7.14
Konrad Warmusz    Poland
Konrad Warmusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 21.91   25.63   21.91 23.97 29.06 DNF 23.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.11   6.14   6.54 6.84 5.43 6.45 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:20.43     1:20.43 1:29.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 35.16     41.33 35.16
Megaminx Combined Final 41 3:45.51     4:07.10 3:45.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 8.45     16.49 8.45
Kornel Pędzisz    Poland
Kornel Pędzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:45.93   2:02.15   2:30.64 1:59.50 1:57.81 1:45.93 2:09.15
Krzysiek Pradela    Poland
Krzysiek Pradela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.19   14.28   12.19 13.42 14.39 15.04 15.02
First round 52 14.62   16.14   16.32 14.62 17.05 18.19 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.73   5.41   5.00 5.54 4.73 6.73 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:03.74     1:03.74 1:13.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 32.12     32.12 45.93
Megaminx Combined Final 43 3:59.66     3:59.66 4:03.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 16.33     16.33 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 65 15.26     26.46 15.26
Krzysztof Dziewicki    Poland
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 45.98   1:02.56   45.98 1:07.03 52.85 1:07.79 1:38.33
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.03   11.08   13.56 11.86 10.03 10.87 10.50
First round 23 10.61   12.05   11.98 12.86 10.61 11.42 12.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.36     56.90 56.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.09   16.79   14.09 17.12 15.18 19.38 18.08
Combined First round 6 14.78   15.86   22.87 15.77 17.04 14.78 14.78
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:37.92     1:46.96 1:37.92
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.42   10.10   8.65 10.14 8.42 13.83 11.50
Second round 2 8.77   9.30   8.77 9.37 9.21 9.31 10.13
First round 11 8.95   10.72   10.70 9.62 11.83 8.95 12.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.45   2.77   2.80 2.97 2.45 3.15 2.55
Combined First round 8 2.24   3.87   2.24 5.67 7.35 2.69 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.90   40.64   39.92 33.90 44.62 42.29 39.72
Combined First round 3 34.28   38.02   40.45 39.32 34.28 37.68 37.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 12.60   18.56   18.74 12.60 18.79 18.16 19.55
Combined First round 4 13.46   15.70   15.63 18.99 13.94 13.46 17.54
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:11.30   1:17.84   1:24.74 1:19.00 1:13.69 1:20.82 1:11.30
Pyraminx Final 4 2.45   3.99   3.24 6.76 2.45 5.13 3.61
Combined First round 5 3.20   4.34   4.22 4.49 4.31 5.03 3.20
Skewb Final 2 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.62 4.22 4.93 3.01
Combined First round 3 2.07   3.53   3.21 4.28 2.07 3.11 6.43
Łukasz Pasławski    Poland
Łukasz Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 46.76   56.11   50.86 46.76 1:10.73 55.87 1:01.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 106 1:07.76     1:07.76 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 18.07     43.74 18.07
Maciej Lyer    Poland
Maciej Lyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.83   13.34   13.00 16.26 12.83 13.15 13.88
First round 35 11.75   13.39   11.75 14.14 13.90 12.99 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.02   5.55   7.41 5.02 6.30 5.11 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.19     54.19 54.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.87   22.09   20.56 26.09 16.87 19.61 26.81
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:00.90   1:06.43   1:06.03 1:07.11 1:00.90 1:06.16 1:18.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.67   9.53   9.87 7.67 11.72 7.70 11.02
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.24   6.74   7.58 5.24 6.83 5.80 7.98
Maksymilian Dyląg    Poland
Maksymilian Dyląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 30.78   32.70   34.15 33.08 30.78 30.88 34.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 5.49   6.94   8.54 6.82 7.34 5.49 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 2:44.15     2:44.15 2:58.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 9.85     14.71 9.85
Skewb Combined First round 70 21.30     22.52 21.30
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.27   16.48   15.97 13.27 15.82 24.27 17.66
First round 43 11.22   14.68   13.33 11.22 17.63 13.08 39.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.01   4.48   4.01 4.71 4.15 5.57 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.75     1:09.34 55.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.24     37.87 27.24
Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.21   1:02.65   1:04.23 1:02.77 59.21 1:17.46 1:00.96
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 37.58   39.49   37.58 39.00 38.54 40.92 44.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 10.69     11.01 10.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 2:59.24     3:57.20 2:59.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 1:33.75     2:07.13 1:33.75
Megaminx Combined Final 46 4:37.78     5:40.69 4:37.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.20     8.68 8.20
Skewb Combined First round 64 15.08     19.35 15.08
Marcel Krupa    Poland
Marcel Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 33.60   38.55   33.61 35.99 49.98 33.60 46.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 3.73   10.38   3.73 9.29 10.89 10.96 17.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 2:53.48     2:53.48 2:58.33
Megaminx Combined Final 50 5:57.03     5:57.03 7:34.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.80   8.68   7.49 9.56 8.99 6.80 12.02
Skewb Combined First round 63 14.02     18.58 14.02
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 22.71   31.00   33.91 22.71 26.42 32.67 39.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 5.34   DNF   5.50 9.68 DNF DNF 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:05.30     2:09.48 2:05.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 11.01     11.36 11.01
Skewb Combined First round 62 13.90     14.91 13.90
Marcin Dwornik    Poland
Marcin Dwornik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.06   17.58   17.19 15.06 18.40 17.15 DNF
First round 44 12.06   14.74   15.45 17.46 12.06 14.66 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 6.09   7.91   7.81 7.25 DNF 6.09 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:15.44     1:15.44 1:29.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 12.38     12.67 12.38
Marcin Zabiegaj    Poland
Marcin Zabiegaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.71   16.29   13.71 18.90 15.21 15.01 18.66
First round 54 13.95   16.17   17.65 17.46 13.95 15.29 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.97   5.53   5.61 5.39 5.58 4.97 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:35.31     2:02.59 1:35.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.95     32.69 27.95
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:19.70     2:49.18 2:19.70
Skewb Combined First round 54 10.88     10.88 12.13
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.04   10.71   11.20 10.04 10.08 11.46 10.86
First round 18 9.15   11.58   11.89 12.09 12.99 9.15 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 3.88   6.29   6.69 10.81 5.17 3.88 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.78   45.02   44.40 46.41 42.78 44.26 47.36
Combined First round 4 37.06   39.22   37.65 37.06 39.13 47.88 40.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.15   24.82   34.48 20.15 21.88 23.85 28.73
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:36.02     2:36.02 2:36.05
Pyraminx Final 1 2.11   2.91   NR 3.03 2.99 2.11 3.88 2.70
Combined First round 1 2.78   3.35   3.00 5.04 2.78 3.06 3.99
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.62   18.62   21.08 23.12 17.21 17.57 15.62
First round 64 16.22   17.60   19.21 16.49 16.22 19.17 17.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 3.62   6.00   8.18 5.72 4.10 9.50 3.62
Mateusz Dyżewski    Poland
Mateusz Dyżewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 37.22   44.67   37.22 45.77 49.44 39.47 48.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 24.92     24.92 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 57 11.27     22.10 11.27
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.41   11.61   11.76 8.41 11.32 12.95 11.76
Second round 7 9.67   10.05   14.86 10.22 10.05 9.67 9.87
First round 17 10.47   11.35   12.15 10.87 11.04 15.26 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.87   3.22   2.87 3.08 7.28 3.63 2.95
Combined First round 6 2.74   3.14   3.10 2.81 3.50 DNF 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.47   45.00   40.36 37.47 47.46 49.71 47.17
Combined First round 9 38.31   44.99   43.03 48.20 46.81 38.31 45.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.67   22.25   25.05 21.67 22.30 22.42 22.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.90   6.16   7.85 6.58 5.90 5.95 5.94
Skewb Combined First round 53 10.64     11.63 10.64
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.69   10.56   10.22 10.88 11.12 10.57 7.69
First round 6 8.87   9.58   8.87 10.29 10.11 9.44 9.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.32   5.76   4.32 6.58 DNF 5.11 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.91   52.49   49.90 55.68 47.91 51.90 1:09.55
Combined First round 12 42.87   45.96   45.56 42.87 47.20 45.11 49.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.43   20.07   20.80 21.32 18.21 17.43 21.21
Combined First round 9 15.70   18.26   18.81 21.54 15.70 18.96 17.02
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:00.01   1:12.96   1:14.24 1:19.75 1:11.78 1:00.01 1:12.85
Mateusz Śmiatacz    Poland
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 23.69   25.82   28.32 29.19 25.42 23.72 23.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 5.19   6.55   7.74 6.49 5.19 6.11 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:02.75     2:02.75 2:25.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 55.27     55.27 1:05.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 6.03   9.37   7.93 9.96 10.23 6.03 11.76
Skewb Combined First round 59 12.19     15.38 12.19
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 26.19   27.91   26.19 27.48 29.67 34.36 26.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 10.39     10.39 14.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:54.84     2:27.63 1:54.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 57.33     57.33 1:07.94
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:12.09     3:30.54 3:12.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 10.59     10.59 13.64
Skewb Combined First round 26 2.78   7.14   9.80 5.29 6.34 DNF 2.78
Mateusz Teśluk    Poland
Mateusz Teśluk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.53   15.60   12.53 14.68 17.42 16.90 15.22
First round 61 13.35   17.08   13.48 19.07 18.70 13.35 21.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 5.86   11.32   6.43 12.52 5.86 DNF 15.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 40.35     40.35 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:18.62     3:18.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 13.11     19.27 13.11
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.35   8.74   8.03 7.35 8.52 9.80 9.66
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.03   15.88   16.58 12.03 15.35 17.90 15.72
First round 51 12.49   16.10   12.49 19.05 15.49 DNF 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.68   5.49   5.46 5.07 4.68 5.97 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:02.44     1:07.50 1:02.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 33.88     47.88 33.88
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:29.21     2:29.21 2:35.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 8.88     13.47 8.88
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.44   7.47   7.98 7.14 7.30 6.44 9.13
Michał Furtak    Poland
Michał Furtak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 23.46   26.19   27.79 23.83 23.46 26.96 32.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 5.73   8.81   14.25 5.73 6.42 10.85 9.15
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.75   11.75   14.18 8.75 10.37 12.51 12.37
Second round 4 8.18   9.57   8.69 8.18 10.19 9.82 11.10
First round 7 8.84   9.93   10.06 8.84 10.00 10.11 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.95   5.45   6.15 5.07 5.14 4.95 8.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.62   45.39   42.62 46.62 43.58 45.98 52.44
Combined First round 8 39.11   44.54   39.11 42.45 48.17 58.01 43.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.42   15.76   14.07 13.42 18.71 14.50 20.30
Combined First round 5 13.36   15.77   15.45 20.27 14.11 17.75 13.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 14.16     14.16 16.44
Skewb Combined First round 66 15.59     15.59 20.14
Michał Mielniczek    Poland
Michał Mielniczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.53   15.56   15.43 16.34 14.90 12.53 16.75
First round 28 9.92   12.59   12.98 20.67 10.86 13.92 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.83   4.50   4.95 4.78 4.51 4.21 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:06.91     1:06.91 1:10.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:04.12     1:16.07 1:04.12
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:19.51   1:29.44   1:19.51 1:31.81 1:45.75 1:31.26 1:25.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.26     10.26 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 69 19.09     19.09 23.88
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.40   13.75   12.82 11.40 15.53 14.51 13.91
First round 34 12.82   13.22   13.46 13.07 13.13 12.82 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.17   4.81   4.22 5.27 4.95 4.17 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.74     56.08 50.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.40   24.46   23.70 19.40 28.00 24.93 24.76
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:09.55   1:26.35   1:24.52 1:23.66 1:30.87 1:09.55 1:32.17
Pyraminx Final 6 2.01   4.28   2.01 2.92 4.90 5.87 5.02
Combined First round 12 3.69   5.74   3.69 7.85 10.87 4.99 4.37
Skewb Combined First round 34 6.64   8.77   7.88 10.13 6.64 8.29 12.69
Michał Orylski    Poland
Michał Orylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.03   14.10   11.03 13.57 14.95 13.82 14.92
First round 27 12.30   12.55   12.30 12.85 12.48 12.32 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.09   6.39   6.16 7.06 6.09 5.09 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.07     56.07 1:01.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 35.16     39.49 35.16
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:13.04     2:13.04 2:19.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 5.87   11.16   10.44 5.87 19.84 14.30 8.75
Skewb Combined First round 73 1:11.12     1:11.12 1:28.40
Michał Pędzisz    Poland
Michał Pędzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.94   23.34   DNF 16.94 22.40 28.58 19.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.85   5.07   4.91 5.16 5.13 5.29 4.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 36.40     45.53 36.40
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:33.64     2:48.90 2:33.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 10.00     18.87 10.00
Skewb Combined First round 51 10.00     10.00 DNF
Michał Pisarski    Poland
Michał Pisarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 33.66   37.77   41.03 37.02 33.66 41.56 35.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 12.38     13.47 12.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 8.63     11.00 8.63
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.96   8.61   8.84 8.21 7.96 9.68 8.79
Second round 1 6.95   7.61   8.22 6.95 7.24 7.53 8.05
First round 1 7.09   8.58   9.16 7.56 7.09 10.95 9.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.57   3.05   2.79 9.97 2.57 3.02 3.35
Combined First round 2 2.16   2.53   2.69 2.92 2.16 2.42 2.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.95   11.55   12.70 11.48 11.42 10.95 11.76
Combined First round 1 9.51   12.71   9.51 13.07 12.18 14.87 12.87
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:17.96   1:25.52   1:33.27 1:26.71 1:26.60 1:17.96 1:23.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.00   6.75   5.16 5.00 7.12 12.72 7.98
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.25   9.14   10.78 6.25 8.68 10.83 7.96
Second round 9 9.67   10.18   10.60 9.99 9.67 13.56 9.94
First round 3 7.93   9.17   10.19 9.45 7.93 8.26 9.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.38   2.99   3.44 2.69 2.38 3.50 2.84
Combined First round 10 2.22   3.99   2.22 5.16 3.82 4.12 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.31   36.27   37.19 33.31 35.40 39.86 36.23
Combined First round 1 32.07   35.65   35.99 35.65 39.08 32.07 35.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.53   14.88   19.06 13.53 14.59 14.11 15.95
Combined First round 3 13.65   14.89   17.25 13.74 13.67 17.97 13.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.23   8.30   10.43 7.60 6.23 DNF 6.88
Skewb Final 10 2.94   7.11   3.15 5.65 DNF 2.94 12.53
Combined First round 1 2.43   2.64   2.69 DNF 2.44 2.80 2.43
Michał Wełniak    Poland
Michał Wełniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 20.83   21.77   21.17 21.12 20.83 23.47 23.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.61   5.76   5.88 6.98 5.61 5.79 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:17.32     1:25.50 1:17.32
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 16.24   23.00   16.24 24.19 24.43 27.63 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.70   5.23   DNF 4.95 4.70 5.36 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:55.75     2:27.12 1:55.75
Megaminx Combined Final 40 3:43.15     3:43.15 4:23.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 8.76     13.55 8.76
Skewb Combined First round 68 18.20     18.20 23.20
Mikołaj Dorosiński    Poland
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.08   16.39   15.03 17.88 DNF 14.08 16.26
First round 50 15.62   15.94   19.03 15.62 16.00 15.89 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.10   5.76   4.10 4.23 7.03 6.03 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:07.53     1:13.67 1:07.53
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:53.12     1:53.12 2:12.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 5.49   8.33   7.77 5.49 8.39 8.82 9.35
Skewb Combined First round 44 8.71     9.63 8.71
Mikołaj Kasztelan    Poland
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 34.96   45.67   38.96 34.96 51.38 47.90 50.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 10.41     10.41 13.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 10.74     10.74 11.11
Skewb Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Patrycja Staśko    Poland
Patrycja Staśko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 45 4:30.15     6:05.92 4:30.15
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 11.44     11.44 15.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 17.36     17.73 17.36
Patryk Celary    Poland
Patryk Celary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 23.40   28.27   DNF 32.34 23.57 28.89 23.40
Patryk Kuzia    Poland
Patryk Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.52   11.47   12.82 10.52 11.12 11.98 11.31
First round 16 8.81   11.21   10.56 9.64 13.42 16.28 8.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.35   6.15   5.63 8.29 5.48 7.35 5.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.84   27.55   23.84 33.55 28.59 29.07 25.00
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.01   10.66   10.77 12.59 10.24 10.96 10.01
Second round 11 9.27   10.43   13.10 10.51 9.72 9.27 11.07
First round 22 10.35   11.90   12.86 10.35 11.56 11.94 12.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.27   20.90   18.27 21.62 21.64 19.45 24.40
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 15.51   18.07   16.45 17.60 20.17 15.51 21.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.77   6.19   5.56 7.32 6.48 4.77 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:32.73     1:55.74 1:32.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.08     37.09 30.08
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:27.63     2:27.63 2:46.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.05   5.77   6.51 5.17 5.62 6.76 5.05
Skewb Combined First round 52 10.06     10.06 12.80
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.69   16.91   15.69 17.36 18.93 17.43 15.95
First round 47 14.19   15.37   15.89 14.19 16.55 15.87 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 10.59     10.59 19.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 58.88     1:19.06 58.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.49     43.14 32.49
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:12.84     2:12.84 2:15.60
Pyraminx Final 10 4.46   5.48   9.99 4.46 5.41 5.78 5.25
Combined First round 7 3.94   4.67   4.08 5.25 4.67 3.94 6.27
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 19.13   20.51   19.13 20.17 25.30 21.66 19.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 8.49     8.58 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:31.05     1:38.45 1:31.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:04.76     1:04.76 1:07.80
Megaminx Combined Final 42 3:45.64     4:04.30 3:45.64
Skewb Combined First round 72 22.20     40.90 22.20
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.65   15.52   11.65 13.91 18.91 18.93 13.75
First round 46 12.64   15.31   12.64 15.15 17.53 14.66 16.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.86   5.44   4.86 5.86 5.00 5.46 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 54.66     54.66 1:08.63
Skewb Final 9 5.05   6.60   5.05 5.98 7.08 6.97 6.84
Combined First round 11 4.71   5.71   8.35 4.71 5.99 5.18 5.97
Piotr Gorgoń    Poland
Piotr Gorgoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.82   19.94   16.82 23.42 20.14 19.91 19.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 4.79   6.81   8.17 6.59 6.82 4.79 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:08.19     1:08.19 1:14.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 39.07     56.89 39.07
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:36.58     2:36.58 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 12.10     13.11 12.10
Skewb Combined First round 42 8.44     9.05 8.44
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.47   13.08   10.47 13.17 13.72 13.38 12.70
First round 31 11.28   12.92   12.27 11.28 12.68 14.22 13.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.58   6.13   8.07 6.90 6.87 4.63 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 58.20     1:26.66 58.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 39.01     41.59 39.01
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:59.69     2:03.02 1:59.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.71   6.47   5.71 5.99 11.55 7.54 5.89
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.45     10.35 8.45
Piotr Kwapin    Poland
Piotr Kwapin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 2:10.21   2:17.75   3:23.14 2:10.21 2:16.05 2:16.72 2:20.49
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.88   10.67   11.21 10.82 8.88 9.99 12.10
First round 25 9.93   12.25   9.93 14.12 13.91 11.61 11.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 3.72   6.33   3.72 6.51 6.56 10.61 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.90     52.69 51.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.20   20.53   19.20 19.63 20.98 20.97 22.61
Combined First round 10 17.37   19.20   17.37 20.51 19.10 17.98 20.51
Pyraminx Final 3 3.39   3.54   3.40 3.39 3.62 4.43 3.60
Combined First round 4 3.11   4.22   5.04 4.06 3.57 3.11 6.37
Skewb Combined First round 15 3.82   6.18   3.82 5.71 7.41 6.00 6.83
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.10   11.43   10.10 11.30 11.19 11.79 14.64
First round 12 9.67   10.74   11.54 12.71 9.67 10.89 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.96   3.20   2.76 4.26 1.96 3.16 3.69
Combined First round 1 1.96   2.47   4.36 1.96 2.90 2.30 2.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.25     54.43 52.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.75   25.74   39.35 23.55 29.82 23.86 20.75
Pyraminx Final 7 2.95   4.30   3.48 5.15 2.95 4.28 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.15   3.62   3.52 4.64 2.15 2.78 4.55
Skewb Final 11 6.21   7.71   7.66 7.81 7.67 6.21 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.91   5.15   7.54 4.66 5.29 3.91 5.50
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.83   22.03   22.71 17.89 25.48 17.83 28.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.05   5.91   5.41 5.05 6.87 7.13 5.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 43.13     43.13 55.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.16   7.36   7.35 5.16 8.07 6.65 8.82
Skewb Combined First round 61 13.67     13.67 14.59
Przemek Targosz    Poland
Przemek Targosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.08   23.47   24.03 25.18 20.08 24.64 21.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.61   7.17   7.51 6.88 5.61 7.88 7.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 47.26     1:01.22 47.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.45   7.99   DNF 6.96 8.41 8.61 6.45
Skewb Combined First round 36 4.99   9.08   DNF 4.99 5.54 9.62 12.08
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 33.70   38.79   43.16 37.38 33.70 58.67 35.83
Radosław Kolb    Poland
Radosław Kolb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 19.44   21.63   21.80 22.86 20.23 19.44 33.66
First round 58 15.88   16.61   15.88 16.86 16.12 23.11 16.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.97   4.53   4.52 3.97 4.85 4.21 5.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.37   6.23   6.97 4.75 7.10 4.37 6.97
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.85   6.70   5.85 6.69 6.30 7.17 7.11
Sonia Reinert    Poland
Sonia Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 18.90   20.03   20.51 20.59 18.98 18.90 21.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 6.93   7.44   6.93 6.94 16.92 7.61 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:18.62     1:34.57 1:18.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 49.72     49.72 53.76
Stefan Marzec    Poland
Stefan Marzec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 25.81   30.48   27.52 39.05 25.81 33.15 30.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 4.15   6.24   6.41 4.15 6.50 8.40 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:18.01     2:18.01 2:21.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:25.26     1:25.26 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:36.41     3:36.41 4:06.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 4.62   7.97   8.29 6.72 4.62 8.90 10.21
Skewb Combined First round 23 5.35   6.90   6.09 5.35 7.83 7.14 7.48
Szymon Kopel    Poland
Szymon Kopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 24.08   27.20   25.25 24.08 26.31 30.03 31.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.87   7.67   7.63 7.28 9.15 8.11 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:51.63     1:53.23 1:51.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:27.22     1:38.63 1:27.22
Megaminx Combined Final 48 4:43.13     5:07.72 4:43.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 8.85     DNF 8.85
Skewb Combined First round 56 11.24     12.99 11.24
Szymon Kubica    Poland
Szymon Kubica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.53   14.13   13.53 14.03 14.57 16.73 13.78
First round 48 12.48   15.48   12.48 17.25 13.94 15.25 18.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.29   4.69   4.29 5.01 4.37 11.29 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:10.98     1:13.66 1:10.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 26.73     34.27 26.73
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:57.60     1:57.60 2:09.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.45   8.02   7.50 8.71 7.45 10.41 7.86
Skewb Combined First round 48 9.14     9.68 9.14
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.49   9.78   8.99 9.24 8.49 11.24 11.12
Second round 6 8.63   9.68   9.54 8.63 9.73 9.76 10.30
First round 5 8.78   9.48   9.24 8.78 10.25 9.53 9.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.93   4.73   4.78 5.40 5.47 3.93 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 35.09   48.73   35.09 46.75 51.70 47.75 57.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 15.99   20.90   22.40 20.01 20.30 24.10 15.99
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.35   1:14.27   1:11.41 1:18.66 1:12.75 1:04.35 1:20.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.97   6.82   6.47 5.97 10.56 7.19 6.80
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.10   6.12   6.08 6.89 5.10 5.38 7.05
Szymon Meyer    Poland
Szymon Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.75   15.20   16.19 15.12 12.75 19.65 14.30
First round 42 13.84   14.39   13.84 14.41 14.28 16.05 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.86   5.33   5.10 5.44 6.17 5.46 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:01.41     1:01.41 1:17.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.92   29.96   31.93 23.92 32.41 31.35 26.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 17.64     17.64 26.69
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.73   14.89   17.06 15.50 13.43 12.73 15.74
First round 36 10.75   13.50   DNF 16.57 13.10 10.75 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.65   4.73   4.46 5.32 3.65 5.41 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.46   54.69   44.46 1:09.58 1:02.50 48.98 52.59
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:45.98     2:05.83 1:45.98
Pyraminx Final 12 4.44   7.23   5.51 4.44 9.56 6.63 11.44
Combined First round 11 4.36   5.30   5.11 5.56 4.36 8.61 5.22
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 37.38   44.42   50.84 45.64 37.38 41.67 45.94
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.34   12.28   11.34 11.51 12.47 12.85 14.35
First round 32 10.92   13.06   14.26 11.26 15.28 13.67 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.85   4.83   3.85 4.72 5.89 3.89 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 51.48     52.02 51.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.30   26.60   31.34 24.89 22.30 28.66 26.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.10   8.28   8.44 7.10 8.42 7.99 8.92
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.68   11.26   13.30 11.57 10.83 11.38 10.68
First round 13 9.12   10.90   9.63 12.09 10.97 9.12 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.54   3.23   2.83 3.36 7.25 3.51 2.54
Combined First round 5 2.63   3.10   2.63 3.38 3.35 3.05 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.98   48.78   49.26 50.33 38.98 49.77 47.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.26   21.50   23.88 17.26 22.23 18.40 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:41.23     2:07.67 1:41.23
Pyraminx Final 11 4.93   6.24   5.21 8.42 5.83 4.93 7.68
Combined First round 9 4.58   5.22   7.10 5.04 4.58 5.68 4.94
Skewb Final 3 3.66   4.01   5.23 3.66 3.81 4.14 4.09
Combined First round 6 3.16   4.38   3.88 4.16 5.60 3.16 5.11
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.47   15.55   14.18 12.47 18.90 13.56 19.66
First round 55 13.49   16.19   21.95 13.49 17.18 16.30 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.83   5.36   3.83 4.42 7.20 6.84 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.88     1:08.80 53.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 38.39     38.39 40.43
Pyraminx Final 2 2.55   3.03   2.79 3.21 2.55 3.10 5.33
Combined First round 8 2.69   4.78   DNF 4.94 5.26 2.69 4.13
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.58   6.86   7.47 9.75 7.23 5.87 5.58
Wiktor Smaga    Poland
Wiktor Smaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.40   11.32   12.45 10.40 11.45 11.68 10.84
First round 20 10.19   11.79   10.19 12.64 12.08 10.65 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.70   4.86   6.37 4.26 2.70 DNF 3.96
Combined First round 12 3.96   4.10   4.02 4.24 3.96 4.03 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 53.95     53.95 55.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 26.85     26.85 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 4.39   6.92   6.97 6.34 11.49 4.39 7.46
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.43   6.90   6.60 6.43 7.45 6.66 DNF
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.92   15.38   15.90 12.92 16.28 13.96 19.41
First round 53 15.53   16.16   16.29 17.75 15.53 15.74 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.61   4.19   4.43 3.61 4.25 3.89 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:35.78     1:35.78 1:44.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 38.82     38.82 47.64
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:54.46     2:54.46 3:12.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.87   6.63   9.08 6.54 4.87 6.14 7.22
Skewb Final 12 6.39   8.00   7.00 9.64 8.68 8.33 6.39
Combined First round 12 4.69   5.84   7.61 4.69 5.09 4.83 8.11
Wiktor Zegadło    Poland
Wiktor Zegadło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 30.08   43.92   55.49 1:08.07 30.08 35.09 41.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 12.24     12.24 17.82
Skewb Combined First round 60 13.43     13.43 20.70
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.79   15.80   15.19 14.79 15.50 18.95 16.71
First round 49 14.75   15.71   15.80 15.83 15.49 14.75 19.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.17   5.48   5.26 5.46 5.17 10.79 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:11.34     1:23.75 1:11.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 15.11     15.11 17.74
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 15.65   24.25   24.62 20.00 28.81 15.65 28.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.22   7.73   5.31 12.50 14.81 5.22 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:21.85     2:35.82 2:21.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 55.41     55.41 56.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 8.96     9.83 8.96
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.30     10.65 8.30
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 8.48   11.53   17.76 12.90 9.38 8.48 12.32
First round 21 7.96   11.81   7.96 14.23 DNF 10.11 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.47   3.42   8.75 2.47 3.73 3.69 2.83
Combined First round 11 3.60   4.01   4.35 3.81 4.71 3.87 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.83     50.83 54.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.84   22.37   21.78 20.84 25.64 24.29 21.05
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:27.07     2:27.07 2:33.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 5.95   8.33   8.34 7.44 14.27 9.20 5.95
Skewb Final 4 3.44   4.20   3.77 DNF 3.44 3.83 5.01
Combined First round 5 2.77   4.11   2.77 4.51 4.29 3.53 4.79
Wojciech Burda    Poland
Wojciech Burda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.06   16.33   15.06 18.53 16.13 15.83 17.03
First round 59 14.51   16.63   14.51 17.52 16.26 18.04 16.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.08   4.93   4.72 5.87 4.81 4.08 5.27
Skewb Combined First round 40 8.24     8.24 15.66
Wojciech Fydrych    Germany
Wojciech Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.80   16.51   16.10 14.80 18.30 16.12 17.32
First round 45 13.23   15.00   14.96 14.78 15.25 16.26 13.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 19.15   22.86   24.00 19.15 36.25 22.80 21.78
Wojciech Gonet    Poland
Wojciech Gonet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.89   16.92   15.97 18.09 13.89 16.69 19.16
First round 40 12.75   14.21   13.05 14.23 15.71 12.75 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.04   5.29   5.30 5.08 5.04 5.48 8.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.25     51.25 1:02.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 32.34     32.34 37.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.80   7.15   7.71 5.80 7.40 8.89 6.33
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.15   6.28   6.60 6.52 5.71 5.15 8.32
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.10   10.24   12.06 9.55 8.10 12.78 9.11
Second round 12 9.68   10.51   11.27 9.68 10.18 11.28 10.08
First round 14 10.54   11.09   10.54 DNF 11.37 10.90 11.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.58   33.04   33.52 34.39 32.20 33.39 30.58
Combined First round 2 33.68   36.37   36.94 34.55 33.68 37.61 38.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.89   16.96   16.97 12.89 20.14 16.68 17.23
Combined First round 7 15.45   17.70   18.89 17.42 16.78 20.05 15.45
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.52   6.88   4.52 6.64 6.46 7.55 7.69
Wojciech Rzeszutek    Poland
Wojciech Rzeszutek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 27.61   36.00   52.26 42.37 30.58 35.04 27.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 9.00     9.00 11.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:36.18     2:36.18 2:57.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:27.00     1:27.00 1:39.15
Megaminx Combined Final 49 4:50.87     4:54.79 4:50.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 11.78     16.91 11.78
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 8.60   12.86   18.15 8.60 18.71 9.82 10.62
First round 15 10.26   11.18   10.61 10.26 11.98 11.76 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 3.40   6.00   7.10 7.07 4.93 6.00 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.96   48.12   56.24 45.31 45.50 44.96 53.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.75   17.44   15.88 14.75 19.78 23.63 16.67
Combined First round 8 16.22   17.86   19.12 16.55 19.60 16.22 17.90
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:03.90     2:23.35 2:03.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 4.50   6.85   7.84 5.73 7.15 4.50 7.68
Skewb Combined First round 37 7.30   9.13   7.90 10.05 9.99 7.30 9.51
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 19.73   22.74   19.73 24.14 24.32 21.53 22.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 6.24   6.46   7.97 6.79 6.26 6.32 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:13.71     DNF 2:13.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 7.91   9.51   7.91 12.12 8.37 8.05 12.69
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.48   6.11   5.89 5.63 6.80 DNF 5.48