ŚLS Będzin Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-5-27~28  Poland, Będzin ŚLS Będzin Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mateusz Śliż 8.46  Jan Zych 8.55  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.86
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.23  Jan Zych 2.53  Matěj Mužátko 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 33.66  Karol Zakrzewski 33.81  Michał Halczuk 37.31
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:03.43  Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.72  Wojciech Knott 1:10.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:50.54  Wojciech Knott 2:30.40  Szymon Malinowski 2:33.30
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:49.83  Szymon Malinowski 3:30.73  Wojciech Knott 3:46.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 38.65  Matěj Mužátko 1:09.64  Michał Bogdan 1:14.32
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.93  Łukasz Burliga 13.25  Igor Kowalczyk 13.45
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 35.90  Rafał Waryszak 44.74  Grzegorz Szumigaj 59.33
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.87  Hubert Hanusiak 7.10  Mateusz Kotwica 9.68
 Megaminx  Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.40  Michał Halczuk 1:07.94  Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:12.92
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 3.04  Rafał Waryszak 3.06  Piotr Tokarski 3.11
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.93  Jonatan Kłosko 3.01  Wojciech Barciaga 3.80
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 16.09  Grzegorz Szumigaj 16.42  Rafał Waryszak 17.64
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 8.23   9.03    Poland 9.55 8.23 9.97 8.34 9.19
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.57   9.07    Poland 8.86 9.13 9.21 8.57 12.00
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.49   9.30    Poland 10.35 9.50 7.49 8.06 35.94
4 Jan Zych 8.26   9.79    Poland 9.84 9.44 10.09 8.26 13.76
5 Michał Halczuk 8.34   9.83    Poland 13.79 8.93 10.50 8.34 10.07
6 Igor Kowalczyk 8.90   9.86    Poland 8.90 10.17 10.27 9.14 DNF
7 Tomas Jankauskas 8.37   9.87    Lithuania 9.91 8.37 10.32 9.39 10.91
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65   10.69    Poland 17.90 12.11 8.65 9.17 10.80
9 Michał Marszałek 9.03   10.76    Poland 12.23 10.50 14.09 9.03 9.56
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.64   10.79    Poland 11.56 9.64 10.71 10.73 10.93
11 Matěj Mužátko 10.18   10.82    Czech Republic 10.77 10.29 11.69 11.41 10.18
12 Ignacy Buczek 9.81   10.85    Poland 10.63 11.01 17.66 9.81 10.91
13 Piotr Tokarski 10.07   10.88    Poland 10.51 10.07 10.38 11.75 11.84
14 Jonatan Kłosko 9.26   11.02    Poland 11.97 11.93 9.41 9.26 11.73
15 Wojciech Barciaga 10.42   11.04    Poland 10.65 11.08 10.42 12.85 11.39
16 Szymon Moroń 9.18   11.08    Poland 14.99 9.18 10.72 11.60 10.93
17 Kamil Mieńko 9.91   11.16    Poland 12.60 9.91 11.44 10.14 11.91
18 Paweł Berg 9.78   11.19    Poland 11.04 11.79 9.78 12.00 10.75
19 Wojciech Knott 10.06   11.44    Poland 11.21 13.95 11.82 10.06 11.28
20 Rafał Waryszak 9.12   11.47    Poland 10.81 9.95 13.66 9.12 15.03
21 Artur Kristof 10.67   11.72    Poland 12.39 DNF 10.67 12.01 10.76
22 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.68   11.86    Poland 11.44 10.90 13.23 10.68 15.07
23 Tomek Bogdanik 8.36   12.23    Poland 10.18 8.36 13.11 17.33 13.41
24 Patryk Kuzia 9.77   12.48    Poland 12.53 13.86 11.81 9.77 13.09
25 Dominik Górny 11.02   12.55    Poland 11.17 11.02 13.24 13.25 13.23
26 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.51   12.56    Poland 11.51 11.76 12.48 14.00 13.44
27 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.94   13.53    Poland 14.77 13.09 13.16 14.34 11.94
28 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.15   13.63    Czech Republic 14.90 13.35 13.12 12.15 14.42
29 Franciszek Fidos 11.99   13.83    Poland 14.90 11.99 14.57 13.17 13.76
30 Michał Sikora 10.94   13.87    Poland 11.71 17.59 14.33 10.94 15.57
31 Przemysław Rogalski 12.56   13.93    Poland 18.76 14.76 14.47 12.56 12.57
32 Michał Mlostek 12.16   13.96    Poland 18.57 16.57 13.10 12.16 12.22
33 Tymon Kolasiński 11.39   14.06    Poland 15.15 11.39 14.62 14.10 13.46
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.82   14.15    Poland 16.08 11.89 16.10 11.82 14.49
35 Kacper Stacha 11.59   14.30    Poland 13.95 14.71 14.66 14.30 11.59
36 Michał Bogdan 10.99   14.36    Poland 10.99 13.83 13.92 DNF 15.32
37 Kamil Tkacz 13.50   14.86    Poland 16.73 14.48 13.50 15.28 14.82
38 Dawid Wójcik 12.04   14.89    Poland 17.64 13.25 16.95 14.46 12.04
39 Daniel Samoszyn 9.76   15.11    Poland 13.55 15.57 9.76 17.76 16.20
40 Wiktor Smorąg 14.24   15.50    Poland 17.62 14.89 15.90 14.24 15.71
41 Witali Bułatow 14.54   15.52    Poland 16.12 15.49 14.94 14.54 17.09
42 Witold Sołtysik 13.54   16.32    Poland 14.53 20.10 14.34 21.11 13.54
43 Filip Buława 13.20   16.45    Poland 13.20 16.27 16.54 16.54 29.66
44 Michał Plichta 13.45   16.75    Poland 16.24 24.86 14.90 13.45 19.10
45 Kamil Bartocha 13.39   17.13    Poland 16.34 13.39 19.77 18.12 16.94
46 Kamil Olesz 14.41   17.24    Poland 15.82 15.07 24.76 14.41 20.82
47 Paweł Duraj 16.36   17.38    Poland 20.51 18.32 16.36 17.31 16.51
48 Krystian Święch 13.74   17.50    Poland 25.05 16.84 15.43 13.74 20.22
49 Bogdan Damski 16.13   18.06    Poland DNF 17.49 19.26 17.44 16.13
50 Kamil Pomietło 15.09   18.54    Poland 19.73 17.30 19.20 15.09 19.13
51 Michał Woźniak 17.58   18.65    Poland 17.58 18.40 19.09 21.45 18.46
52 Piotr Trząski 18.33   18.84    Poland 18.46 18.33 25.87 18.57 19.50
53 Kacper Szeląg 16.90   19.00    Poland 21.55 16.90 19.00 17.96 20.03
54 Jakub Sindera 16.29   19.18    Poland 20.26 16.29 18.39 18.89 33.49
55 Marcin Popławski 17.40   19.33    Poland 19.64 20.30 20.63 18.06 17.40
56 Jakub Zaczkowski 17.15   19.47    Poland 21.95 18.82 18.59 17.15 21.00
57 Kacper Jach 15.57   19.91    Poland 20.02 23.68 21.97 15.57 17.74
58 Adam Jagła 18.57   20.23    Poland 20.30 20.05 18.57 20.33 23.57
59 Janusz Gajda 19.30   20.70    Poland 19.30 19.32 23.45 19.33 24.16
60 Przemek Targosz 17.22   21.01    Poland 21.69 21.82 20.93 20.41 17.22
61 Kacper Wójcik 15.35   21.29    Poland 23.17 15.35 22.66 20.22 20.98
62 Mateusz Szulik 18.49   21.63    Poland 22.61 27.82 22.45 19.82 18.49
63 Antoni Pusz 19.66   22.13    Poland 24.04 21.05 21.29 27.19 19.66
64 Mateusz Kotwica 17.84   22.18    Poland 21.73 21.83 26.66 17.84 22.97
65 Piotr Dryla 16.69   22.23    Poland 16.69 23.35 20.86 23.38 22.49
66 Wojciech Kotulski 19.08   22.85    Poland 24.72 19.08 23.50 26.08 20.34
67 Marcel Nycz 19.75   23.05    Poland 36.48 27.07 19.75 20.56 21.51
68 Wojciech Wójcik 20.56   23.05    Poland DNF 22.46 23.98 20.56 22.70
69 Patryk Celary 18.07   23.20    Poland 28.32 18.07 22.97 23.19 23.44
70 Dawid Tryka 19.98   24.92    Poland 24.97 25.23 28.26 19.98 24.56
71 Agnieszka Kamińska 22.79   26.93    Poland 22.79 25.87 27.22 27.71 30.75
72 Bartosz Pawlik 26.48   27.89    Poland 27.88 26.70 26.48 29.09 32.09
73 Marcel Krupa 20.47   27.90    Poland 29.49 26.28 20.47 30.23 27.94
74 Michał Pisarski 26.02   28.33    Poland 27.11 32.52 26.34 31.53 26.02
75 Rafał Gajda 26.96   29.05    Poland 27.30 27.74 32.10 26.96 33.58
76 Maksymilian Misiak 17.73   29.15    Poland 31.27 25.02 17.73 33.53 31.17
77 Patryk Owczarek 21.97   29.35    Poland 35.46 DNF 28.91 23.69 21.97
78 Przemysław Piątek 24.71   29.47    Poland 38.53 28.57 28.38 24.71 31.45
79 Mateusz Król 24.33   32.51    Poland 30.33 53.70 31.69 24.33 35.50
80 Mateusz Kukulski 25.62   33.51    Poland 34.66 25.62 37.44 33.03 32.84
81 Radosław Ciuk 30.00   34.68    Poland 32.25 36.51 35.29 30.00 39.10
82 Tomasz Niezgoda 29.07   34.88    Poland 29.07 33.08 37.04 34.53 41.52
83 Karol Stacha 24.41   36.20    Poland 38.13 43.60 34.46 24.41 36.00
84 Tomasz Guźdź 34.70   38.60    Poland 35.57 43.95 34.70 37.18 43.05
85 Krzysztof Ossera 33.69   39.53    Poland 41.81 33.69 42.74 44.89 34.03
86 Igor Miśkowiec 38.33   40.67    Poland 40.86 41.67 39.49 38.33 47.79
87 Tomasz Wdowski 33.73   41.71    Poland DNF 33.73 36.45 39.61 49.08
88 Piotr Pęcherz 45.73   49.00    Poland 48.99 49.80 45.73 48.22 1:05.29
89 Tomasz Burliga 44.69   51.09    Poland 53.56 DNF 46.34 44.69 53.37
90 Szymon Sowiński 48.23   58.57    Poland 1:02.54 1:03.95 57.37 48.23 55.80
91 Patrycja Trząska 54.25   1:06.03    Poland 1:27.28 1:01.57 54.25 1:18.39 58.13
92 Konrad Paszewski 58.10   1:12.95    Poland 1:13.11 1:14.74 58.10 DNF 1:10.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 8.28   9.04    Poland 9.42 8.42 8.28 10.39 9.27
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.09   9.35    Poland 9.92 8.56 9.95 9.57 7.09
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.89   9.38    Poland 8.79 7.89 9.47 10.20 9.88
4 Wojciech Barciaga 8.15   9.82    Poland DNF 8.52 10.34 10.60 8.15
5 Mateusz Śliż 8.58   9.97    Poland 9.14 8.58 11.27 11.79 9.49
6 Łukasz Burliga 7.98   9.98    Poland 12.28 7.98 8.07 9.58 14.06
7 Igor Kowalczyk 8.93   10.13    Poland 8.93 10.37 10.98 11.13 9.03
8 Rafał Waryszak 9.73   10.19    Poland 10.80 9.73 9.99 9.78 12.07
9 Michał Halczuk 9.00   10.37    Poland 10.78 11.83 10.72 9.62 9.00
10 Wojciech Knott 8.45   10.38    Poland 9.59 8.45 10.59 11.61 10.95
11 Ignacy Buczek 8.58   10.42    Poland 10.33 10.72 8.58 10.20 11.10
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.06   10.63    Poland 10.17 DNF 9.06 11.36 10.37
13 Artur Kristof 10.16   10.71    Poland 11.00 10.46 10.67 10.16 11.69
14 Matěj Mužátko 9.58   10.76    Czech Republic 10.23 10.57 11.48 15.36 9.58
15 Michał Marszałek 9.98   10.90    Poland 11.70 10.14 9.98 10.85 13.19
16 Paweł Berg 9.19   10.91    Poland 10.44 9.19 13.67 11.16 11.13
17 Tomas Jankauskas 9.88   10.92    Lithuania 11.30 DNF 10.07 11.39 9.88
18 Michał Bogdan 10.05   10.97    Poland 10.32 11.74 10.85 12.33 10.05
19 Piotr Tokarski 9.52   10.99    Poland 11.44 10.90 9.52 10.63 11.88
20 Jonatan Kłosko 7.88   11.13    Poland 11.37 7.88 16.26 9.39 12.64
21 Tomek Bogdanik 9.65   11.16    Poland 11.88 10.40 9.65 12.46 11.19
22 Patryk Kuzia 10.22   11.33    Poland 12.82 10.43 10.22 13.62 10.73
23 Tymon Kolasiński 10.22   11.65    Poland 12.07 10.22 10.91 14.30 11.96
24 Szymon Moroń 10.34   11.79    Poland 11.56 10.34 12.68 11.14 13.32
25 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.13   12.16    Poland 15.14 11.14 11.13 12.97 12.36
26 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.97   12.27    Poland 11.10 13.68 13.00 12.70 10.97
27 Dominik Górny 11.34   12.78    Poland 12.91 11.34 13.00 18.44 12.44
28 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.71   12.90    Czech Republic 12.24 11.71 12.96 15.88 13.51
29 Michał Mlostek 12.15   12.96    Poland 13.97 12.68 12.15 13.84 12.36
30 Franciszek Fidos 12.41   13.22    Poland 13.77 13.24 12.41 13.56 12.85
31 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.06   13.46    Poland 11.26 11.06 14.37 14.75 20.15
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.82   13.52    Poland 22.12 15.10 13.05 11.82 12.41
33 Witold Sołtysik 12.25   13.56    Poland 14.18 12.47 15.74 14.04 12.25
34 Michał Sikora 9.96   13.89    Poland 12.62 9.96 20.78 13.99 15.05
35 Kacper Stacha 12.18   13.94    Poland 19.45 15.86 12.18 13.06 12.91
36 Daniel Samoszyn 11.54   14.46    Poland 15.36 14.90 11.54 13.90 14.57
37 Kamil Olesz 13.75   15.35    Poland 16.84 14.14 15.43 16.48 13.75
38 Krystian Święch 15.19   15.36    Poland 15.54 15.19 15.31 15.22 21.23
39 Michał Plichta 13.37   15.53    Poland 16.18 15.76 14.65 13.37 17.15
40 Kamil Mieńko 10.87   15.58    Poland 24.09 11.19 10.87 19.19 16.36
41 Witali Bułatow 13.73   15.68    Poland 14.35 16.59 16.10 18.00 13.73
42 Bogdan Damski 13.44   16.08    Poland 16.06 15.44 13.44 18.10 16.74
43 Przemysław Rogalski 10.80   16.13    Poland 14.87 17.69 15.82 20.37 10.80
44 Kamil Pomietło 12.67   16.19    Poland 15.62 17.65 19.63 12.67 15.30
45 Filip Buława 13.64   16.35    Poland 16.19 27.91 13.64 16.38 16.48
46 Kamil Bartocha 13.07   16.38    Poland 15.95 16.51 13.07 31.61 16.69
47 Dawid Wójcik 15.55   16.41    Poland 16.84 15.74 16.66 15.55 21.12
48 Kamil Tkacz 13.89   16.48    Poland 17.14 15.88 13.89 16.41 18.16
49 Wiktor Smorąg 13.73   16.87    Poland 18.35 20.71 17.38 14.89 13.73
50 Kacper Szeląg 12.52   17.07    Poland 12.52 16.64 16.28 18.29 25.76
51 Paweł Duraj 16.19   17.41    Poland 16.19 17.33 17.83 24.13 17.08
52 Kacper Wójcik 12.03   18.02    Poland 15.46 19.59 12.03 19.99 19.00
53 Marcin Popławski 15.34   18.49    Poland 21.30 17.20 15.34 18.87 19.39
54 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.36   18.84    Poland 16.36 18.79 23.39 20.55 17.17
55 Mateusz Szulik 17.75   19.19    Poland 19.40 20.08 17.75 18.10 21.74
56 Michał Woźniak 18.63   19.22    Poland 19.87 18.88 18.90 21.06 18.63
57 Przemek Targosz 15.37   20.08    Poland 15.37 20.97 19.46 20.61 20.16
58 Jakub Sindera 18.19   20.35    Poland 20.87 19.19 18.19 20.98 21.68
59 Antoni Pusz 19.10   20.44    Poland 21.35 21.31 19.38 20.63 19.10
60 Mateusz Kotwica 17.89   21.61    Poland 23.47 17.89 22.54 18.83 24.39
61 Wojciech Wójcik 20.03   21.65    Poland 25.36 20.47 20.03 23.39 21.08
62 Wojciech Kotulski 16.79   22.31    Poland 26.88 16.79 21.00 19.47 26.46
63 Patryk Celary 21.11   23.80    Poland 24.67 22.38 DNF 21.11 24.36
64 Adam Jagła 19.25   24.40    Poland 19.87 23.30 19.25 30.04 31.10
65 Marcel Nycz 20.12   25.22    Poland 25.54 31.23 27.89 20.12 22.23
66 Piotr Dryla 22.88   26.32    Poland 24.04 24.67 DNF 22.88 30.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.00   8.46    Poland 8.73 10.47 8.00 8.08 8.57
2 Jan Zych 8.25   8.55    Poland 8.25 8.97 8.30 8.38 13.44
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.44   8.86    Poland 9.15 9.79 8.72 8.44 8.70
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.85   9.20    Poland 11.26 8.03 8.30 7.85 11.38
5 Ignacy Buczek 7.82   9.39    Poland 9.93 7.82 10.02 8.21 10.02
6 Wojciech Knott 8.42   9.41    Poland 16.14 9.55 8.42 9.13 9.55
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.57   9.75    Poland 8.57 9.54 10.70 10.66 9.05
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.69   9.87    Poland 9.08 12.22 8.69 10.79 9.75
9 Karol Zakrzewski 9.11   9.94    Poland 10.30 9.24 12.61 9.11 10.29
10 Michał Marszałek 8.25   9.97    Poland 11.47 13.24 8.25 9.62 8.81
11 Michał Halczuk 9.09   10.33    Poland 10.13 11.76 10.62 10.25 9.09
12 Paweł Berg 9.04   10.35    Poland 10.64 14.46 10.84 9.58 9.04
13 Matěj Mužátko 8.38   11.07    Czech Republic 11.44 10.58 8.38 11.90 11.19
14 Rafał Waryszak 9.88   11.08    Poland 12.35 10.28 10.61 15.00 9.88
15 Artur Kristof 8.57   12.55    Poland 11.40 DNF 8.57 14.65 11.61
16 Igor Kowalczyk 8.82   12.60    Poland 10.09 15.28 12.42 17.24 8.82
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.15   2.42    Poland 4.45 2.86 2.25 2.16 2.15
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.68   2.92    Poland 2.68 3.24 2.81 2.71 3.42
3 Wojciech Barciaga 1.69   3.00    Poland 3.09 2.68 3.23 4.96 1.69
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.01   3.30    Poland 3.76 2.01 3.16 2.97 4.26
5 Matěj Mužátko 2.02   3.32    Czech Republic DNF 2.41 2.02 3.26 4.29
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.86   3.42    Poland 3.50 5.16 2.86 3.62 3.14
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.38   3.52    Poland 3.07 4.05 4.35 3.45 2.38
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1.73   3.53    Poland 4.62 4.78 2.42 3.54 1.73
9 Ignacy Buczek 3.38   3.61    Poland 3.38 3.61 3.70 3.52 4.29
10 Szymon Malinowski 2.36   3.86    Poland 3.13 4.64 2.36 5.70 3.82
11 Michał Mlostek 2.65   3.87    Poland 3.61 7.04 2.65 3.77 4.22
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2.47   3.90    Poland 3.85 6.42 3.53 4.33 2.47
13 Dominik Górny 3.45   4.08    Poland 3.45 4.27 3.75 4.22 5.66
14 Szymon Moroń 3.46   4.16    Poland 3.67 3.46 4.77 8.77 4.05
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.20   4.26    Poland 4.21 3.71 4.87 6.70 3.20
16 Wiktor Smorąg 2.46   4.33    Poland 5.21 2.46 3.77 4.02 5.69
17 Tymon Kolasiński 3.63   4.34    Poland 3.63 3.81 3.67 5.53 6.26
18 Igor Kowalczyk 2.78   4.49    Poland 2.78 3.83 3.25 6.38 7.79
19 Michał Woźniak 3.04   4.57    Poland 5.14 3.60 4.97 5.81 3.04
20 Witold Sołtysik 2.42   4.62    Poland 4.95 4.28 4.65 4.94 2.42
21 Rafał Waryszak 3.65   4.62    Poland 5.78 4.26 5.03 4.58 3.65
22 Kacper Stacha 4.26   4.65    Poland 4.91 4.57 4.67 4.70 4.26
23 Michał Marszałek 3.07   4.66    Poland 3.07 4.73 3.99 5.77 5.26
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.57   4.68    Poland 4.54 5.53 2.57 4.38 5.13
25 Kacper Jach 4.29   4.69    Poland 4.66 4.59 4.81 6.24 4.29
26 Michał Sikora 2.30   4.70    Poland 4.49 2.30 4.53 5.09 5.09
27 Kacper Szeląg 3.50   4.71    Poland 4.72 3.50 4.85 4.55 6.78
28 Mateusz Szulik 4.24   4.73    Poland 4.98 4.24 4.42 4.97 4.79
29 Maksymilian Majcher 3.26   4.77    Poland 5.16 4.82 5.16 3.26 4.33
30 Daniel Samoszyn 3.99   4.85    Poland 6.29 4.58 5.55 4.41 3.99
31 Franciszek Fidos 3.91   4.88    Poland 5.51 5.46 3.91 4.03 5.16
32 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.53   4.89    Poland 4.86 3.53 DNF 4.45 5.35
33 Piotr Dryla 3.79   4.92    Poland 3.89 6.48 5.34 5.52 3.79
34 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.84   4.96    Czech Republic 6.62 4.16 12.20 4.09 3.84
35 Hubert Hanusiak 3.86   5.00    Poland 5.89 3.86 5.67 4.68 4.66
36 Michał Halczuk 3.80   5.08    Poland 6.10 4.81 8.22 3.80 4.32
37 Dawid Wójcik 4.64   5.41    Poland 4.64 4.84 6.31 5.07 6.73
38 Michał Plichta 3.41   5.45    Poland 5.55 5.46 3.41 5.35 7.56
39 Paweł Duraj 3.88   5.47    Poland 5.12 5.59 5.69 3.88 5.99
40 Mateusz Kotwica 4.33   5.50    Poland 5.25 5.20 6.05 9.91 4.33
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.57   5.60    Poland 4.57 6.57 5.83 5.44 5.52
42 Kamil Olesz 4.68   5.67    Poland 5.37 5.45 4.68 7.00 6.18
43 Paweł Berg 4.67   5.77    Poland 10.05 4.94 4.67 7.03 5.34
44 Piotr Trząski 4.50   5.98    Poland 8.33 4.80 4.50 7.62 5.51
45 Marcin Popławski 4.61   6.03    Poland 4.61 7.11 5.53 7.18 5.44
46 Andrzej Jamrozik 5.16   6.07    Poland 5.16 7.75 6.14 5.34 6.72
47 Patryk Kuzia 4.26   6.15    Poland 8.01 5.78 8.01 4.26 4.67
48 Kacper Ciepły 4.60   6.20    Poland 7.16 4.60 6.40 DNF 5.04
49 Marcel Krupa 5.47   6.33    Poland 5.47 6.79 6.06 7.61 6.15
50 Filip Buława 4.82   6.35    Poland 6.91 6.77 6.19 4.82 6.10
51 Kacper Wójcik 5.55   6.50    Poland 5.97 5.55 7.34 9.01 6.18
52 Witali Bułatow 4.80   6.53    Poland 10.46 4.80 5.07 7.31 7.21
53 Kamil Pomietło 5.44   6.57    Poland 6.66 7.26 5.44 7.61 5.78
54 Mateusz Kukulski 4.86   6.66    Poland 4.86 7.46 6.90 7.32 5.75
55 Przemek Targosz 4.40   6.75    Poland 7.92 6.27 6.96 4.40 7.01
56 Wojciech Kotulski 5.42   6.75    Poland 5.42 8.69 DNF 5.99 5.56
57 Jakub Sindera 4.37   6.93    Poland 7.18 4.37 DNF 5.26 8.36
58 Michał Pisarski 5.23   7.02    Poland 5.23 7.14 6.95 7.07 7.05
59 Dawid Tryka 6.01   7.07    Poland 8.27 6.54 6.01 9.69 6.41
60 Wojciech Wójcik 6.27   7.26    Poland 9.50 6.27 6.45 8.68 6.65
61 Mateusz Wich 6.40   7.38    Poland 7.74 7.51 6.40 7.68 6.95
62 Maksymilian Misiak 4.72   7.49    Poland 4.72 8.22 6.82 7.42 9.56
63 Janusz Gajda 5.65   7.52    Poland 5.65 7.04 7.64 7.95 7.89
64 Adam Jagła 6.29   7.55    Poland 7.47 9.29 7.98 7.20 6.29
65 Mateusz Król 6.92   7.85    Poland 7.58 8.90 7.06 6.92 9.91
66 Kamil Tkacz 6.64   8.28    Poland 9.14 7.94 8.48 8.42 6.64
67 Marcel Nycz 3.64   8.30    Poland 6.65 DNF 3.64 7.62 10.63
68 Tomasz Niezgoda 5.82   8.57    Poland 5.82 10.66 7.69 7.98 10.03
69 Igor Miśkowiec 7.73   8.59    Poland 9.04 8.48 7.73 9.77 8.25
70 Patryk Celary 8.83   10.00    Poland 9.63 10.04 DNF 8.83 10.32
71 Tomasz Wdowski 6.75   10.16    Poland 13.49 12.31 10.94 7.23 6.75
72 Piotr Graczyk 9.46   10.53    Poland 10.52 9.46 10.87 10.19 17.72
73 Rafał Gajda 7.22   10.99    Poland 20.32 9.34 9.92 7.22 13.72
74 Bartosz Pawlik 6.37   11.44    Poland 25.38 12.00 6.37 11.06 11.25
75 Tomasz Guźdź 7.20   13.20    Poland 9.81 13.98 16.81 15.81 7.20
76 Patrycja Trząska 11.08   13.66    Poland 13.57 11.08 13.84 13.56 24.87
77 Szymon Sowiński 12.46   13.93    Poland 13.05 15.48 12.46 17.74 13.26
78 Piotr Pęcherz 14.50   17.99    Poland 20.95 17.71 14.50 20.88 15.38
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.72   2.10    Poland 1.72 2.62 2.96 1.94 1.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1.85   2.38    Poland 1.89 2.36 DNF 1.85 2.88
3 Jan Zych 1.84   2.52    Poland 1.84 2.34 2.87 2.36 5.96
4 Matěj Mužátko 2.10   2.53    Czech Republic 2.10 2.10 2.92 2.57 5.77
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.01   2.77    Poland 2.01 4.36 2.61 2.31 3.38
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.96   2.95    Poland 3.25 2.33 3.28 1.96 3.80
7 Kacper Stacha 2.15   3.28    Poland 2.76 3.76 6.05 3.31 2.15
8 Dominik Górny 3.24   3.61    Poland 3.91 3.37 3.55 3.24 4.68
9 Igor Kowalczyk 2.00   3.68    Poland 3.28 4.16 5.04 3.60 2.00
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.29   3.75    Poland 3.72 3.92 3.29 3.61 4.18
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.12   3.85    Poland 3.63 3.62 4.97 3.12 4.31
12 Wiktor Smorąg 3.46   3.87    Poland 3.74 6.18 3.93 3.46 3.93
13 Franciszek Fidos 3.60   3.91    Poland 3.60 3.77 4.25 3.70 5.44
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.73   3.92    Czech Republic 3.73 2.73 3.90 4.13 6.21
15 Wojciech Barciaga 2.11   3.95    Poland 4.34 2.48 2.11 8.81 5.02
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.30   4.03    Poland 3.50 3.30 4.38 4.37 4.22
17 Tomek Bogdanik 2.68   4.09    Poland 3.73 3.32 5.23 2.68 DNF
18 Hubert Hanusiak 2.53   4.11    Poland 5.25 2.53 3.24 4.63 4.46
19 Rafał Waryszak 3.26   4.11    Poland 3.66 5.96 5.19 3.26 3.48
20 Michał Mlostek 2.00   4.14    Poland 3.95 4.01 4.69 2.00 4.46
21 Michał Woźniak 3.34   4.24    Poland 3.49 3.50 7.04 3.34 5.72
22 Daniel Samoszyn 3.70   4.30    Poland 4.19 5.39 4.35 4.35 3.70
23 Ignacy Buczek 2.96   4.50    Poland 4.26 2.96 3.99 6.22 5.25
24 Michał Sikora 2.61   4.59    Poland 5.31 5.12 DNF 3.34 2.61
25 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.07   4.62    Poland 5.20 4.65 4.54 4.07 4.67
26 Kamil Olesz 4.24   4.62    Poland 4.24 4.73 4.36 4.85 4.76
27 Maksymilian Majcher 3.48   4.69    Poland 5.72 4.47 5.20 4.40 3.48
28 Dawid Wójcik 2.93   4.70    Poland 4.60 2.93 4.69 5.43 4.80
29 Michał Halczuk 3.28   4.71    Poland 3.28 4.11 4.06 5.97 6.09
30 Andrzej Jamrozik 2.68   4.73    Poland 5.14 2.68 3.87 5.18 7.63
31 Kamil Pomietło 3.67   4.77    Poland 4.99 3.67 4.92 6.82 4.39
32 Marcin Popławski 4.61   4.86    Poland 4.61 4.73 5.00 4.86 10.97
33 Piotr Trząski 4.75   4.93    Poland 4.86 4.76 4.75 5.16 9.20
34 Witold Sołtysik 4.31   5.07    Poland 4.31 5.17 4.99 5.04 6.11
35 Przemek Targosz 3.77   5.08    Poland 3.87 3.77 DNF 5.89 5.49
36 Piotr Dryla 3.19   5.11    Poland 5.49 3.19 5.04 4.80 6.59
37 Kacper Ciepły 2.81   5.18    Poland DNS 2.81 6.61 4.23 4.70
38 Tymon Kolasiński 2.96   5.18    Poland 3.44 6.41 5.69 2.96 DNF
39 Mateusz Szulik 3.08   5.21    Poland 5.25 3.08 4.43 DNF 5.96
40 Szymon Moroń 4.26   5.28    Poland 5.07 4.26 7.57 4.85 5.93
41 Mateusz Kotwica 4.39   5.28    Poland 4.39 6.05 5.29 5.47 5.09
42 Paweł Duraj 4.80   5.38    Poland 7.02 5.26 4.80 5.10 5.77
43 Paweł Berg 4.17   5.40    Poland 5.23 6.15 4.81 6.43 4.17
44 Michał Marszałek 4.16   5.46    Poland 6.29 5.16 4.92 4.16 7.03
45 Michał Plichta 4.34   5.54    Poland 5.61 4.34 6.12 6.07 4.93
46 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.34   5.59    Poland 5.77 3.34 6.16 26.37 4.84
47 Patryk Kuzia 4.34   5.62    Poland 4.34 4.40 6.76 5.80 6.66
48 Witali Bułatow 4.90   5.67    Poland 5.74 5.09 6.29 6.18 4.90
49 Jakub Sindera 5.01   5.90    Poland 6.56 9.36 5.80 5.35 5.01
50 Michał Pisarski 5.47   6.03    Poland 5.47 5.56 5.86 6.67 7.45
51 Kacper Szeląg 3.22   6.08    Poland 3.22 6.89 7.95 5.39 5.97
52 Wojciech Kotulski 4.96   6.15    Poland 4.96 5.47 6.46 6.60 6.53
53 Kacper Jach 5.19   6.27    Poland 10.06 6.89 5.19 5.71 6.22
54 Kacper Wójcik 3.62   6.61    Poland 3.62 6.33 8.22 5.27 8.60
55 Mateusz Kukulski 5.19   6.91    Poland 5.25 6.99 8.49 5.19 9.32
56 Filip Buława 5.54   7.22    Poland 7.32 5.54 8.74 5.79 8.54
57 Marcel Krupa 6.35   8.16    Poland DNF 9.34 7.19 6.35 7.96
58 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.40   9.08    Poland 3.40 18.23 4.93 DNF 4.07
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.05   2.23    Poland 2.22 2.05 2.95 2.24 2.23
2 Jan Zych 2.07   2.53    Poland 2.54 2.74 4.35 2.30 2.07
3 Matěj Mužátko 2.64   3.16    Czech Republic 2.93 2.64 2.70 3.85 9.91
4 Kacper Stacha 3.19   3.54    Poland 3.51 3.19 3.89 3.22 6.32
5 Szymon Malinowski 2.17   3.61    Poland 3.42 4.84 4.00 3.42 2.17
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.99   3.72    Poland 2.99 3.91 DNF 3.35 3.91
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.27   3.89    Poland 4.52 3.18 3.97 5.12 2.27
8 Wojciech Barciaga 2.92   3.95    Poland 2.92 4.25 6.98 3.96 3.64
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.71   4.06    Poland 3.71 4.25 4.07 3.85 5.63
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.91   4.44    Poland 4.41 3.91 5.47 4.19 4.71
11 Wiktor Smorąg 2.84   4.46    Poland 5.45 4.51 5.90 2.84 3.41
12 Dominik Górny 2.49   4.51    Poland 5.27 4.53 5.18 2.49 3.81
13 Franciszek Fidos 3.45   4.64    Poland 4.97 5.45 6.32 3.50 3.45
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.37   4.91    Czech Republic 4.37 5.31 4.78 6.62 4.64
15 Karol Zakrzewski 3.02   5.62    Poland DNF 3.02 8.67 3.60 4.59
16 Igor Kowalczyk 3.26   5.72    Poland 6.57 6.10 DNF 3.26 4.49
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.39   34.97    Poland 33.91 31.39 35.58 35.43 36.75
2 Michał Halczuk 34.71   38.77    Poland 40.84 42.27 34.79 34.71 40.68
3 Karol Zakrzewski 36.95   42.01    Poland 40.11 36.95 DNF 42.90 43.02
4 Wojciech Barciaga 39.04   42.56    Poland 39.04 46.64 40.05 40.99 DNF
5 Łukasz Burliga 32.18   43.42    Poland 47.89 49.89 37.15 32.18 45.21
6 Szymon Malinowski 40.36   43.76    Poland 1:39.90 42.72 42.31 46.24 40.36
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 41.37   44.30    Poland 45.33 43.94 43.62 41.37 51.19
8 Piotr Tokarski 42.88   46.83    Poland 47.32 44.52 48.66 57.37 42.88
9 Ignacy Buczek 37.17   47.14    Poland 52.08 41.18 51.04 37.17 49.19
10 Jan Zych 43.60   47.15    Poland 53.73 44.18 48.94 48.34 43.60
11 Jonatan Kłosko 44.15   47.36    Poland 45.54 48.92 47.63 44.15 DNF
12 Michał Marszałek 44.53   47.79    Poland 44.53 48.94 47.70 46.72 51.87
13 Szymon Moroń 43.83   47.80    Poland 52.34 48.31 43.83 49.15 45.93
14 Matěj Mužátko 44.45   48.70    Czech Republic 46.29 53.06 46.75 1:01.62 44.45
15 Michał Mlostek 40.77   48.86    Poland 55.46 55.61 43.41 47.72 40.77
16 Daniel Samoszyn 43.56   49.34    Poland 48.92 49.88 49.21 43.56 51.64
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 48.59   50.22    Poland 49.01 52.03 51.12 50.54 48.59
18 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 42.98   51.42    Czech Republic 53.11 51.58 49.58 54.37 42.98
19 Tomek Bogdanik 43.01   51.76    Poland 53.61 46.82 56.01 43.01 54.85
20 Franciszek Fidos 47.70   52.43    Poland 49.62 57.80 1:03.46 47.70 49.88
21 Przemysław Rogalski 51.26   52.48    Poland 52.41 52.91 51.26 52.13 54.29
22 Rafał Waryszak 49.31   56.16    Poland 55.13 49.31 1:05.07 52.91 1:00.44
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 52.60   56.34    Poland 1:02.53 56.76 53.58 52.60 58.68
24 Michał Sikora 54.41   58.57    Poland 56.33 55.66 1:30.98 54.41 1:03.72
25 Paweł Berg 52.34   58.82    Poland 54.33 1:00.92 52.34 1:01.21 1:07.13
26 Kacper Stacha 52.86   59.41    Poland 1:07.43 58.74 54.98 1:04.51 52.86
27 Dominik Górny 57.11   1:02.64    Poland 1:38.88 57.11 1:03.68 58.87 1:05.36
28 Patryk Kuzia 54.65   1:03.59    Poland 58.50 1:12.34 54.65 59.94 1:15.55
29 Kamil Olesz 56.17   1:03.60    Poland 1:08.01 56.24 56.17 1:07.19 1:07.36
30 Tobiasz Rychlik 54.07   1:03.86    Poland 54.07 1:01.53 1:01.99 1:08.05 DNF
31 Artur Kristof 59.71   1:04.55    Poland 1:06.56 59.71 1:02.04 1:06.73 1:05.06
32 Igor Kowalczyk 53.20   1:06.37    Poland 1:13.88 1:09.05 1:05.80 1:04.26 53.20
33 Kamil Pomietło 1:02.26   1:08.33    Poland 1:20.88 1:09.94 1:02.26 1:05.01 1:10.05
34 Witali Bułatow 1:04.16   1:09.78    Poland 1:10.65 DNF 1:07.54 1:11.15 1:04.16
35 Marcin Popławski 1:00.13   1:11.80    Poland 1:23.05 1:00.13 1:10.62 1:12.85 1:11.92
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 59.31   1:13.33    Poland 59.31 1:20.59 1:12.23 1:19.39 1:08.36
37 Kacper Szeląg 1:07.94   1:15.33    Poland 1:14.42 1:38.64 1:18.54 1:13.03 1:07.94
38 Dawid Wójcik 1:07.79   1:15.61    Poland 1:20.10 1:20.44 1:07.79 1:15.01 1:11.72
39 Kacper Wójcik 1:07.60   1:16.76    Poland 1:16.92 1:17.52 1:07.60 1:35.34 1:15.84
40 Paweł Duraj 1:10.31   1:17.05    Poland 1:28.64 1:22.19 1:12.99 1:10.31 1:15.97
41 Krystian Święch 1:10.70   1:17.87    Poland 1:19.49 1:19.72 1:28.32 1:10.70 1:14.40
42 Mateusz Szulik 1:15.09   1:18.39    Poland 1:35.46 1:17.53 1:21.99 1:15.65 1:15.09
43 Michał Plichta 1:12.69   1:22.05    Poland 1:31.11 1:26.43 1:12.69 1:17.80 1:21.93
44 Kamil Tkacz 1:11.87   1:25.16    Poland 1:11.87 1:18.79 1:34.71 1:23.43 1:33.26
45 Wiktor Smorąg 1:00.90   1:28.34    Poland 1:25.62 1:42.60 1:00.90 1:35.95 1:23.44
46 Filip Buława 1:19.18   1:28.99    Poland 1:27.32 1:36.56 1:23.08 2:09.85 1:19.18
47 Janusz Gajda 1:25.86   1:35.08    Poland 1:25.86 1:37.49 1:31.06 1:36.68 1:52.13
48 Kacper Jach 1:28.34   1:36.17    Poland 1:28.34 1:35.83 1:44.09 2:01.16 1:28.58
49 Tymon Kolasiński 57.16   1:40.09    Poland 57.16 2:37.32 1:22.26 1:00.70 DNF
50 Witold Sołtysik 1:26.05   1:40.59    Poland 1:26.05 2:09.32 1:48.41 1:31.87 1:41.49
51 Marcel Nycz 1:26.68   1:43.11    Poland 2:09.24 1:29.68 1:26.68 1:30.42 DNF
52 Jakub Sindera 1:27.13   1:45.88    Poland 1:44.90 1:27.13 2:12.18 2:02.09 1:30.64
53 Kamil Bartocha 1:31.49      Poland 1:31.49 1:59.15
54 Przemek Targosz 1:37.41      Poland 1:51.63 1:37.41
55 Michał Woźniak 1:38.74      Poland 1:58.05 1:38.74
56 Wojciech Kotulski 1:40.20      Poland 1:48.28 1:40.20
57 Mateusz Kotwica 1:43.34      Poland 1:53.41 1:43.34
58 Piotr Dryla 1:56.95      Poland 2:03.50 1:56.95
59 Jakub Zaczkowski 2:03.34      Poland 2:03.34 2:09.80
60 Marcel Krupa 2:09.30      Poland 2:25.34 2:09.30
61 Maksymilian Misiak 2:16.11      Poland 2:16.11 2:33.83
62 Tomasz Niezgoda 2:19.43      Poland 2:19.43 4:02.15
63 Mateusz Król 2:32.36      Poland 2:32.36 2:54.05
64 Michał Pisarski 2:37.71      Poland 2:51.18 2:37.71
65 Patryk Celary 2:56.36      Poland DNF 2:56.36
66 Tomasz Guźdź 3:07.36      Poland 4:01.25 3:07.36
67 Bartosz Pawlik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.77   33.66    Poland 39.30 29.77 33.48 32.78 34.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 32.22   33.81    Poland 33.37 32.22 35.72 39.92 32.34
3 Michał Halczuk 33.63   37.31    Poland 46.29 33.63 38.22 36.35 37.35
4 Łukasz Burliga 34.36   41.15    Poland 46.16 47.74 41.16 34.36 36.12
5 Ignacy Buczek 36.72   41.39    Poland 1:01.93 43.15 36.72 37.29 43.72
6 Piotr Tokarski 39.02   41.54    Poland 40.62 43.98 40.01 39.02 57.85
7 Wojciech Barciaga 37.82   41.66    Poland 43.08 37.82 51.75 40.44 41.45
8 Szymon Moroń 41.39   43.71    Poland 41.39 43.96 45.33 41.83 48.85
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.42   45.06    Poland 47.49 46.49 44.62 44.07 39.42
10 Szymon Malinowski 34.83   45.23    Poland 44.95 34.83 42.97 47.76 48.63
11 Matěj Mužátko 41.30   45.40    Czech Republic 47.32 41.30 46.33 42.55 54.51
12 Jonatan Kłosko 39.59   45.72    Poland 40.62 45.97 52.50 50.57 39.59
13 Michał Marszałek 41.48   46.46    Poland 41.48 41.64 55.82 1:02.59 41.92
14 Jan Zych 44.41   49.63    Poland 45.90 51.13 51.86 44.41 55.43
15 Daniel Samoszyn 46.99   50.54    Poland 57.50 48.21 50.46 46.99 52.96
16 Michał Mlostek 42.36   50.79    Poland 48.41 48.32 57.99 55.63 42.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.34   1:00.59   NR  Poland 1:08.85 58.34 58.45 1:01.47 1:01.84
2 Wojciech Knott 58.84   1:05.61    Poland 1:08.12 1:08.50 1:03.54 58.84 1:05.16
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.51   1:12.51    Poland 1:09.51 1:12.19 1:18.53 1:10.61 1:14.72
4 Jarek Orzeł 1:09.83   1:15.28    Poland 1:11.71 1:11.27 1:22.85 1:09.83 DNF
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.95   1:19.97    Poland 1:28.03 1:16.61 1:20.42 1:22.87 1:09.95
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:15.36   1:19.98    Poland 1:24.26 1:18.45 1:15.36 1:17.24 1:27.22
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.40   1:20.12    Poland 1:29.72 1:19.49 1:22.02 1:15.40 1:18.86
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:20.91   1:26.83    Poland 1:32.12 1:31.10 1:21.62 1:27.78 1:20.91
9 Piotr Tokarski 1:21.79   1:27.92    Poland 1:42.71 1:33.40 1:21.82 1:28.53 1:21.79
10 Ignacy Buczek 1:22.46   1:28.10    Poland 1:22.46 1:42.78 1:24.07 1:25.66 1:34.58
11 Michał Mlostek 1:24.12   1:30.30    Poland 1:27.75 1:36.53 1:40.72 1:26.61 1:24.12
12 Wojciech Barciaga 1:25.81   1:36.62    Poland 1:25.81 1:39.57 1:34.44 1:38.40 1:37.02
13 Matěj Mužátko 1:28.37   1:37.58    Czech Republic 1:45.71 1:31.24 1:35.80 1:28.37 1:52.05
14 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:35.11   1:39.06    Poland 1:35.28 1:46.07 1:35.84 1:35.11 2:03.20
15 Daniel Samoszyn 1:36.04   1:44.53    Poland 1:47.95 1:43.79 1:42.56 1:47.23 1:36.04
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:21.13   1:44.74    Poland 1:40.32 1:21.13 1:49.62 1:44.27 1:50.75
17 Kacper Stacha 1:43.21   1:47.64    Poland 1:43.21 1:52.64 1:50.16 1:47.56 1:45.20
18 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:35.32   1:47.97    Poland 1:58.81 2:08.29 1:35.32 1:37.85 1:47.24
19 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:33.56   1:51.81    Czech Republic 2:03.88 1:47.66 1:44.35 1:33.56 2:03.42
20 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:38.94   1:51.94    Poland 4:50.66 1:56.56 1:54.56 1:44.69 1:38.94
21 Kamil Olesz 1:54.73   2:01.06    Poland 1:54.73 2:24.40 2:00.92 2:04.34 1:57.93
22 Jan Zych 1:51.88   2:01.98    Poland 2:04.05 1:51.88 1:59.85 2:02.05 2:08.55
23 Kacper Wójcik 1:44.61   2:02.93    Poland 1:44.61 1:49.48 2:21.25 2:01.19 2:18.11
24 Kamil Tkacz 2:01.81   2:06.66    Poland 2:08.90 2:07.68 2:03.41 2:01.81 2:09.09
25 Marcin Popławski 2:02.16   2:09.30    Poland 2:02.16 2:12.19 2:05.26 2:10.44 2:14.57
26 Witali Bułatow 2:00.20   2:09.67    Poland 3:17.78 2:08.90 2:08.33 2:11.78 2:00.20
27 Przemysław Rogalski 2:07.56   2:13.10    Poland 2:09.64 2:07.56 2:12.35 2:17.32 2:20.86
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:10.52   2:14.03    Poland 2:52.31 2:16.53 2:12.53 2:13.03 2:10.52
29 Mateusz Szulik 2:14.72   2:20.69    Poland 2:16.86 2:24.57 2:14.72 3:04.36 2:20.64
30 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:06.48   2:22.20    Poland 2:34.71 2:06.48 2:16.72 2:30.83 2:19.04
31 Kamil Pomietło 2:07.79   2:23.15    Poland 2:15.14 2:07.79 2:32.17 2:22.15 2:34.04
32 Patryk Kuzia 2:00.34   2:23.44    Poland DNF 2:19.68 2:00.34 2:11.44 2:39.20
33 Dominik Górny 2:20.67   2:24.04    Poland 2:22.42 2:23.10 2:26.59 2:20.67 2:40.69
34 Franciszek Fidos 2:24.30   2:30.36    Poland 2:25.91 2:24.30 2:27.79 2:37.38 2:38.83
35 Maksymilian Majcher 2:22.33   2:34.67    Poland 2:43.62 2:22.73 2:48.61 2:37.67 2:22.33
36 Michał Sikora 2:24.28   2:45.18    Poland 2:35.23 2:24.28 2:57.70 3:01.96 2:42.61
37 Marcel Nycz 2:58.45   3:06.39    Poland 2:59.35 3:05.73 3:14.09 DNF 2:58.45
38 Kacper Ciepły 2:41.94   3:16.76    Poland 3:03.49 2:41.94 3:23.85 3:22.94 3:50.70
39 Janusz Gajda 3:02.20      Poland 3:02.20 3:09.78
40 Mateusz Kotwica 3:07.48      Poland 3:14.53 3:07.48
41 Kacper Szeląg 3:08.66      Poland 3:08.66 3:41.00
42 Witold Sołtysik 3:10.07      Poland 3:23.89 3:10.07
43 Piotr Dryla 3:10.54      Poland 3:40.81 3:10.54
44 Maksymilian Misiak 3:12.00      Poland 3:32.72 3:12.00
45 Michał Woźniak 3:15.93      Poland 3:49.38 3:15.93
46 Kacper Jach 3:44.49      Poland 3:44.49 DNF
47 Igor Kowalczyk 3:45.36      Poland 3:45.36 DNF
48 Bartosz Pawlik 7:03.27      Poland 7:03.27 DNS
49 Jakub Sindera DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.46   1:03.43    Poland 1:03.41 1:07.64 1:02.46 1:03.99 1:02.89
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.49   1:09.72    Poland 1:07.55 1:15.30 1:06.31 1:18.97 1:00.49
3 Wojciech Knott 1:06.46   1:10.61    Poland 1:19.71 1:12.80 1:06.46 1:08.63 1:10.39
4 Jarek Orzeł 1:09.02   1:14.01    Poland 1:22.81 1:10.56 1:17.65 1:13.81 1:09.02
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:04.27   1:14.53    Poland 1:24.42 1:08.70 1:04.27 1:22.68 1:12.22
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:12.35   1:21.47    Poland 1:25.32 1:24.60 1:12.35 1:24.03 1:15.78
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.90   1:22.24    Poland 1:19.10 1:21.41 1:16.90 1:26.22 1:26.96
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:21.41   1:24.59    Poland 1:25.18 1:24.38 1:21.41 1:32.31 1:24.20
9 Ignacy Buczek 1:25.28   1:27.84    Poland 1:28.50 1:28.08 1:25.28 1:26.93 1:35.34
10 Michał Mlostek 1:15.15   1:29.60    Poland 1:40.46 1:32.70 1:32.68 1:15.15 1:23.41
11 Matěj Mužátko 1:21.54   1:29.94    Czech Republic 1:21.54 1:29.22 1:32.03 1:42.60 1:28.57
12 Piotr Tokarski 1:29.37   1:31.21    Poland 1:29.74 1:34.19 1:29.37 1:29.69 1:44.77
13 Tomek Bogdanik 1:28.43   1:32.06    Poland 1:33.53 1:28.43 1:30.97 1:31.69 1:35.05
14 Wojciech Barciaga 1:32.92   1:36.84    Poland 1:36.79 1:32.92 1:37.32 1:58.89 1:36.42
15 Daniel Samoszyn 1:31.97   1:36.90    Poland 1:41.93 1:36.66 1:48.39 1:32.10 1:31.97
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:31.38   1:43.68    Poland DNF 1:49.15 1:44.59 1:37.30 1:31.38
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:46.85   1:50.54    Poland 1:46.85 1:52.35 1:52.42
2 Wojciech Knott 2:20.67   2:30.40    Poland 2:40.27 2:30.26 2:20.67
3 Szymon Malinowski 2:26.33   2:33.30    Poland 2:26.33 2:29.63 2:43.93
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:29.68   2:33.89    Poland 2:34.78 2:37.22 2:29.68
5 Karol Zakrzewski 2:29.79   2:35.35    Poland 2:29.79 2:38.22 2:38.04
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:33.94   2:36.27    Poland 2:33.94 2:40.77 2:34.10
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:37.18   2:50.91    Czech Republic 2:37.18 2:51.22 3:04.32
8 Michał Mlostek 2:50.99   3:00.66    Poland 3:08.54 2:50.99 3:02.44
9 Matěj Mužátko 2:57.49   3:09.94    Czech Republic 3:23.49 2:57.49 3:08.84
10 Daniel Samoszyn 3:04.54   3:20.75    Poland 3:45.31 3:12.40 3:04.54
11 Ignacy Buczek 3:17.38   3:22.06    Poland 3:30.33 3:18.47 3:17.38
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 3:16.54   3:30.34    Poland 3:25.73 3:16.54 3:48.75
13 Wojciech Barciaga 3:25.57   3:38.66    Poland 3:25.57 3:33.73 3:56.68
14 Tomek Bogdanik 3:36.72   3:45.11    Poland 3:44.20 3:36.72 3:54.42
15 Szymon Moroń 3:35.03   3:46.84    Poland 3:35.03 3:53.87 3:51.63
16 Łukasz Burliga 2:47.01   DNF    Poland 3:16.52 2:47.01 DNF
17 Jan Zych 4:09.54      Poland 4:09.54
18 Kacper Wójcik 4:27.02      Poland 4:27.02
19 Marcin Popławski 6:15.13      Poland 6:15.13
20 Maksymilian Misiak 6:26.81      Poland 6:26.81
21 Mateusz Szulik 6:31.17      Poland 6:31.17
22 Mateusz Kotwica 7:40.33      Poland 7:40.33
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:46.03   2:49.83    Poland 2:56.15 2:47.32 2:46.03
2 Szymon Malinowski 3:18.13   3:30.73    Poland 3:39.42 3:34.65 3:18.13
3 Wojciech Knott 3:35.86   3:46.80    Poland 3:55.89 3:48.64 3:35.86
4 Karol Zakrzewski 3:35.90   3:54.43    Poland 4:20.96 3:35.90 3:46.43
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:36.82   3:59.54    Poland 3:59.86 3:36.82 4:21.93
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:39.69   4:05.64    Poland 4:01.46 4:35.77 3:39.69
7 Michał Mlostek 4:32.36   4:43.25    Poland 4:32.36 4:48.65 4:48.75
8 Ignacy Buczek 4:56.95   5:11.06    Poland 5:00.51 5:35.71 4:56.95
9 Szymon Moroń 5:22.31   5:39.38    Poland 5:22.31 5:47.16 5:48.68
10 Przemysław Piątek 5:33.19   5:42.79    Poland 5:42.62 5:33.19 5:52.56
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5:24.26   5:43.02    Czech Republic 5:58.13 5:46.66 5:24.26
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 5:36.43   5:44.56    Poland 5:46.54 5:50.72 5:36.43
13 Łukasz Burliga 4:56.47   5:49.71    Poland 5:33.80 4:56.47 6:58.85
14 Wojciech Barciaga 5:51.37   6:10.88    Poland 6:26.47 5:51.37 6:14.79
15 Kamil Tkacz 5:57.90   6:13.15    Poland 5:57.90 6:26.54 6:15.02
16 Kacper Wójcik 6:16.50   6:40.08    Poland 6:16.50 7:04.38 6:39.37
17 Jan Zych 6:24.59   7:13.15    Poland 6:24.59 7:49.12 7:25.75
18 Tomek Bogdanik 6:45.08      Poland 6:45.08
19 Witali Bułatow 7:33.02      Poland 7:33.02
20 Marcin Popławski 7:38.87      Poland 7:38.87
21 Matěj Mužátko DNF      Czech Republic DNF
21 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 40.64   42.86    Poland 42.38 40.64 45.56
2 Matěj Mužátko 42.83   DNF    Czech Republic 42.83 DNF DNF
3 Michał Bogdan 1:37.49   2:00.84    Poland 2:25.83 1:59.19 1:37.49
4 Kamil Pomietło 2:17.45   DNF    Poland 2:17.45 DNF DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:23.63   DNF    Poland DNF 2:23.63 DNF
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:33.22   2:41.30    Poland 2:33.22 2:40.94 2:49.75
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:39.61   DNF    Poland 2:39.61 DNF 3:39.09
8 Łukasz Burliga 4:11.59   DNF    Poland DNF 4:11.59 DNF
9 Tymon Kolasiński 5:55.31   DNF    Poland 5:55.31 DNF DNS
10 Bartosz Pawlik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Daniel Samoszyn DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Kamil Olesz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Marcin Popławski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Michał Plichta DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Michał Sikora DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Patryk Kuzia DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 38.65   DNF    Poland DNF 38.65 42.90
2 Matěj Mužátko 1:09.64   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 1:09.64
3 Michał Bogdan 1:14.32   DNF    Poland 1:22.01 1:14.32 DNF
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:34.42   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.42 DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:54.51   2:30.03    Poland 1:54.51 1:56.35 3:39.24
6 Kamil Pomietło 2:03.96   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.96 DNF
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:21.46   2:56.23    Poland 2:21.46 3:01.73 3:25.49
8 Tymon Kolasiński 5:14.86   DNF    Poland DNF 5:14.86 DNS
9 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.37   14.52    Poland 12.37 15.88 13.52 15.11 14.94
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.26   15.16    Poland 15.89 13.90 13.26 16.03 15.68
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.54   15.62    Poland 22.30 16.06 16.00 14.80 14.54
4 Łukasz Burliga 13.75   15.78    Poland 13.75 14.95 15.28 17.12 20.01
5 Michał Marszałek 14.07   16.68    Poland 14.07 19.47 15.78 18.95 15.30
6 Wojciech Knott 13.52   18.04    Poland 15.02 20.28 18.82 13.52 DNF
7 Wojciech Barciaga 15.06   18.11    Poland 17.72 15.06 15.51 22.26 21.11
8 Rafał Waryszak 15.49   18.37    Poland 15.49 21.42 17.46 21.64 16.23
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.43   18.40    Poland 22.59 17.26 19.03 18.90 16.43
10 Tomas Jankauskas 16.82   18.87    Lithuania 16.90 20.58 19.14 20.96 16.82
11 Szymon Moroń 17.73   19.28    Poland 17.79 22.29 17.73 19.02 21.04
12 Michał Bogdan 17.83   19.33    Poland 18.50 18.05 17.83 22.95 21.44
13 Tomek Bogdanik 18.21   20.25    Poland 18.33 22.36 18.21 20.05 22.86
14 Paweł Berg 19.34   20.72    Poland 21.48 19.34 26.57 20.07 20.62
15 Piotr Tokarski 19.00   20.78    Poland 25.54 21.73 19.00 19.21 21.40
16 Jan Zych 18.09   21.59    Poland 19.16 18.76 18.09 29.62 26.86
17 Przemysław Rogalski 16.75   21.62    Poland 16.75 20.29 21.48 23.15 23.08
18 Szymon Malinowski 18.38   21.70    Poland 27.19 19.89 18.38 26.54 18.66
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.95   22.58    Poland 19.95 24.98 21.26 22.36 24.13
20 Michał Mlostek 20.28   22.91    Poland 22.45 20.95 25.34 20.28 25.57
21 Franciszek Fidos 21.01   23.47    Poland 21.01 26.41 29.24 22.35 21.65
22 Michał Halczuk 21.17   24.10    Poland 22.14 25.63 28.34 21.17 24.54
23 Andrzej Jamrozik 17.56   24.22    Poland 25.88 22.06 17.56 25.28 25.32
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.07   25.62    Poland 23.07 27.00 24.80 26.46 25.59
25 Ignacy Buczek 19.34   26.24    Poland DNF 30.21 24.71 23.81 19.34
26 Kacper Stacha 26.31   28.23    Poland 29.31 28.66 26.31 26.71 32.83
27 Daniel Samoszyn 24.86   28.26    Poland 30.20 24.86 28.93 27.03 28.82
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 24.28   28.40    Poland 27.12 24.28 28.84 29.29 29.24
29 Kamil Tkacz 27.93   28.71    Poland 28.28 27.93 28.18 DNF 29.67
30 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 26.50   29.34    Czech Republic 26.50 29.60 29.76 33.72 28.67
31 Paweł Duraj 23.48   29.48    Poland 32.81 23.48 30.29 27.67 30.47
32 Kamil Olesz 25.51   29.50    Poland 33.85 29.55 30.05 25.51 28.89
33 Michał Sikora 23.80   29.58    Poland 34.96 37.16 27.94 23.80 25.83
34 Witold Sołtysik 27.08   29.86    Poland 27.16 27.08 34.09 28.32 34.18
35 Patryk Kuzia 24.14   30.70    Poland 34.01 24.14 32.03 DNF 26.07
36 Matěj Mužátko 26.11   30.94    Czech Republic 32.80 33.14 26.89 36.14 26.11
37 Maksymilian Majcher 28.66   31.21    Poland 28.66 29.37 59.32 32.04 32.23
38 Tymon Kolasiński 24.03   31.34    Poland 24.03 34.31 30.55 31.62 31.84
39 Wiktor Smorąg 26.48   31.60    Poland 34.83 26.48 29.92 33.61 31.27
40 Jonatan Kłosko 18.10   31.94    Poland 26.87 38.09 18.10 30.85 41.24
41 Dominik Górny 28.08   32.19    Poland 32.01 28.08 34.89 41.99 29.67
42 Michał Plichta 35.21   36.54    Poland 39.89 35.84 36.99 36.80 35.21
43 Mateusz Szulik 32.31   36.63    Poland 44.33 34.18 38.49 32.31 37.21
44 Kacper Ciepły 33.73   37.88    Poland 39.33 34.82 33.73 47.41 39.48
45 Piotr Trząski 38.39   41.00    Poland 38.39 38.80 47.56 45.31 38.88
46 Krystian Święch 33.55   41.73    Poland 41.70 58.90 43.37 40.13 33.55
47 Kacper Wójcik 35.77   43.93    Poland 38.04 39.62 35.77 54.14 59.51
48 Kacper Szeląg 39.89   44.31    Poland 47.14 42.88 48.96 42.91 39.89
49 Jakub Sindera 32.56   44.46    Poland 32.56 47.94 42.22 43.22 1:11.95
50 Kamil Pomietło 38.21   45.73    Poland 42.29 38.21 DNF 51.57 43.32
51 Marcin Popławski 34.79   46.30    Poland 39.94 48.90 50.29 34.79 50.07
52 Wojciech Wójcik 41.36   48.90    Poland 51.03 43.06 56.90 41.36 52.61
53 Kacper Jach 50.42      Poland 1:01.07 50.42
54 Filip Buława 50.67      Poland 55.44 50.67
55 Michał Pisarski 58.69      Poland 58.69 1:09.99
56 Piotr Dryla 1:01.64      Poland 1:01.64 1:06.62
57 Wojciech Kotulski 1:03.33      Poland 1:03.33 DNF
58 Bartosz Pawlik 1:03.71      Poland 1:27.94 1:03.71
59 Mateusz Kotwica 1:04.26      Poland 1:04.26 1:15.26
60 Michał Woźniak 1:06.16      Poland 1:34.80 1:06.16
61 Maksymilian Misiak 1:22.99      Poland 1:45.81 1:22.99
62 Piotr Graczyk 1:48.90      Poland 1:54.32 1:48.90
63 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:52.83      Poland 2:08.56 1:52.83
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.97   13.71    Poland 14.53 13.32 13.27 12.97 14.68
2 Igor Kowalczyk 12.53   14.14    Poland 13.40 12.53 16.98 15.50 13.53
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.90   15.45    Poland 15.84 17.56 15.49 13.90 15.01
4 Michał Marszałek 14.48   15.58    Poland 19.22 15.30 15.65 15.78 14.48
5 Wojciech Knott 13.62   15.93    Poland 13.62 15.48 15.23 20.00 17.07
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.44   17.54    Poland 15.44 18.92 15.70 19.74 18.00
7 Rafał Waryszak 15.58   17.76    Poland 16.31 19.24 15.58 20.04 17.72
8 Tomas Jankauskas 16.18   18.10    Lithuania 23.14 18.82 16.18 17.52 17.95
9 Tomek Bogdanik 13.55   18.35    Poland 13.55 DNS 18.02 17.12 19.92
10 Michał Bogdan 16.21   19.05    Poland 21.81 16.21 17.61 24.57 17.72
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.35   19.48    Poland 17.27 18.98 22.18 16.35 1:00.83
12 Wojciech Barciaga 18.15   19.69    Poland 23.16 18.15 21.34 18.89 18.84
13 Szymon Malinowski 17.02   19.79    Poland 17.02 20.46 19.88 19.03 20.60
14 Michał Halczuk 17.08   20.83    Poland 23.38 19.95 17.08 20.17 22.37
15 Jan Zych 19.25   20.99    Poland 23.04 19.25 24.01 19.75 20.18
16 Szymon Moroń 18.39   21.03    Poland 19.20 35.51 24.78 19.11 18.39
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.41   21.18    Poland 24.03 21.11 20.09 17.41 22.35
18 Przemysław Rogalski 17.44   21.56    Poland 19.82 22.34 17.44 25.49 22.51
19 Piotr Tokarski 17.81   21.74    Poland 22.31 27.40 17.81 17.91 24.99
20 Michał Mlostek 19.48   22.12    Poland 23.09 19.96 23.32 29.29 19.48
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.36   22.26    Poland 26.92 20.69 19.36 23.65 22.45
22 Paweł Berg 19.69   23.04    Poland 23.68 19.69 23.30 22.13 33.01
23 Franciszek Fidos 20.85   23.13    Poland 20.85 27.69 21.18 24.67 23.55
24 Daniel Samoszyn 21.32   23.29    Poland 21.32 21.34 24.75 25.25 23.79
25 Michał Sikora 19.42   23.78    Poland 24.12 23.23 23.98 19.42 24.18
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 21.17   23.93    Poland 23.37 25.90 22.52 26.44 21.17
27 Jonatan Kłosko 18.32   24.06    Poland 22.16 25.72 24.30 18.32 28.70
28 Andrzej Jamrozik 20.78   24.81    Poland 21.25 20.78 29.47 24.25 28.92
29 Paweł Duraj 23.88   26.03    Poland 33.29 26.84 23.88 24.55 26.71
30 Matěj Mužátko 18.00   27.68    Czech Republic 43.18 24.14 31.67 27.22 18.00
31 Kamil Olesz 19.39   27.73    Poland 47.04 28.06 32.85 19.39 22.29
32 Ignacy Buczek 24.84   28.13    Poland 32.50 25.26 26.63 34.52 24.84
33 Patryk Kuzia 25.10   30.01    Poland 28.99 37.07 29.59 25.10 31.45
34 Witold Sołtysik 22.18   30.34    Poland 28.40 33.88 28.75 22.18 33.96
35 Kacper Stacha 22.93   30.43    Poland 22.93 35.99 32.65 30.86 27.79
36 Maksymilian Majcher 26.25   30.69    Poland 31.20 26.25 31.57 29.80 31.07
37 Tymon Kolasiński 28.33   32.24    Poland 37.30 33.76 30.18 28.33 32.79
38 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 28.73   32.53    Czech Republic 31.15 DNF 34.34 32.09 28.73
39 Wiktor Smorąg 31.88   34.28    Poland 31.92 37.63 42.05 33.29 31.88
40 Michał Plichta 28.97   34.32    Poland 36.48 34.00 35.04 33.91 28.97
41 Dominik Górny 27.74   35.99    Poland 32.77 27.74 29.14 46.07 1:08.10
42 Mateusz Szulik 36.67   40.61    Poland 1:11.41 36.68 36.67 41.20 43.95
43 Kacper Wójcik 35.87   41.12    Poland 47.01 43.97 35.87 41.51 37.89
44 Krystian Święch 34.06   42.70    Poland 52.89 40.94 34.06 45.80 41.36
45 Kacper Ciepły 38.34   44.65    Poland 42.84 43.26 1:23.70 38.34 47.86
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.78   12.93    Poland 10.78 16.39 13.11 13.58 12.09
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.43   13.25    Poland 13.52 13.52 11.43 12.71 14.69
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.45   13.45    Poland 13.32 13.46 12.45 13.58 14.32
4 Michał Marszałek 13.69   14.79    Poland 15.47 13.69 13.70 15.21 15.56
5 Wojciech Knott 14.07   15.47    Poland 14.07 14.73 14.64 18.04 17.03
6 Tomas Jankauskas 13.11   16.20    Lithuania 13.11 17.29 16.33 14.98 17.94
7 Rafał Waryszak 14.13   16.47    Poland 15.13 18.50 16.35 17.93 14.13
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.26   16.75    Poland 17.48 16.39 16.26 16.38 20.44
9 Szymon Malinowski 14.93   18.16    Poland 21.49 19.19 15.53 14.93 19.75
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.31   18.20    Poland 19.98 18.87 13.31 DNF 15.75
11 Wojciech Barciaga 15.07   18.47    Poland 35.40 15.07 15.08 21.29 19.05
12 Tomek Bogdanik 15.31   18.81    Poland 15.60 18.23 22.61 23.34 15.31
13 Szymon Moroń 17.34   18.84    Poland 18.23 18.80 19.50 19.73 17.34
14 Michał Bogdan 18.64   19.87    Poland 20.10 23.34 20.73 18.78 18.64
15 Jan Zych 18.24   20.47    Poland 21.48 18.91 21.01 18.24 44.42
16 Michał Halczuk 17.62   21.74    Poland 22.88 17.62 22.21 20.17 22.85
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 32.39   35.90    Poland 39.32 32.39 36.00
2 Rafał Waryszak 40.51   44.74    Poland 50.21 40.51 43.49
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.37   59.33    Poland 58.37 1:00.91 58.70
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.70   1:19.20    Poland 1:20.34 1:02.70 1:34.56
5 Michał Mlostek 1:17.75   1:23.45    Poland 1:17.75 1:29.57 1:23.02
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:32.49   1:36.48    Poland 1:36.74 1:40.21 1:32.49
7 Szymon Malinowski 2:27.61   2:34.55    Poland 2:27.61 2:37.53 2:38.51
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:03.92      Poland 3:03.92
9 Marcin Popławski DNF      Poland DNF
9 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.42   5.87    Poland 4.42 DNF 5.05 6.59 5.98
2 Hubert Hanusiak 6.29   7.10    Poland 7.09 7.67 6.79 6.29 7.43
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.35   9.68    Poland 8.35 9.59 9.58 9.87 9.88
4 Przemysław Rogalski 7.95   10.12    Poland 7.96 8.22 14.17 7.95 DNF
5 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52   10.26    Poland 14.01 9.84 10.33 8.52 10.62
6 Michał Mlostek 7.42   10.27    Poland 12.26 11.32 8.00 11.48 7.42
7 Matěj Mužátko 8.98   10.30    Czech Republic 9.90 10.49 8.98 10.69 10.50
8 Piotr Tokarski 10.32   12.05    Poland 12.63 11.84 11.67 13.16 10.32
9 Marcin Popławski 8.50   13.09    Poland 15.82 13.62 10.74 14.91 8.50
10 Karol Zakrzewski 11.98   13.12    Poland 13.18 DNF 13.83 11.98 12.35
11 Łukasz Burliga 13.00   14.19    Poland 26.31 14.95 13.00 13.94 13.68
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.40   15.83    Poland 17.39 28.37 14.40 14.53 15.57
13 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.09   17.79    Poland 16.04 16.90 12.09 25.02 20.43
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.46   22.73    Poland 19.74 DNF 21.61 19.46 26.83
15 Franciszek Fidos 21.41   24.73    Poland 25.30 21.41 23.17 DNF 25.73
16 Tomek Bogdanik 20.57   26.43    Poland 27.59 20.57 24.35 DNF 27.36
17 Wojciech Barciaga 10.92   DNF    Poland 12.00 DNF 41.01 DNF 10.92
18 Igor Miśkowiec 26.01      Poland 34.93 26.01
19 Igor Kowalczyk 44.55      Poland 1:34.13 44.55
20 Tomasz Niezgoda 46.69      Poland 1:56.07 46.69
21 Michał Pisarski 53.81      Poland 1:28.85 53.81
22 Michał Sikora 56.56      Poland DNF 56.56
23 Maksymilian Misiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
23 Piotr Dryla DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Majcher 52.76   1:00.50    Poland 52.76 DNF 59.92 56.65 1:04.92
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 58.95   1:10.37    Poland 1:08.62 1:08.48 1:16.59 58.95 1:14.00
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.09   1:10.84    Poland 1:05.09 1:08.67 1:12.51 1:11.34 DNF
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:06.81   1:15.09    Poland 1:16.52 1:06.81 1:11.48 1:17.28 1:18.65
5 Michał Halczuk 1:08.89   1:15.85    Poland 1:19.76 1:15.80 1:16.58 1:15.18 1:08.89
6 Michał Mlostek 1:15.79   1:24.68    Poland 1:24.68 1:28.08 1:15.79 1:37.45 1:21.27
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.75   1:27.06    Poland 1:34.28 1:16.75 1:41.64 1:21.33 1:25.57
8 Kamil Pomietło 1:21.03   1:31.16    Poland 1:21.03 1:41.86 1:31.29 1:24.94 1:37.26
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:24.79   1:34.97    Poland 1:40.04 1:45.42 1:24.79 1:36.63 1:28.25
10 Łukasz Burliga 1:20.69   1:35.49    Poland 1:29.82 1:45.38 1:31.27 1:48.85 1:20.69
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:29.61   1:36.38    Poland 1:34.70 1:33.14 1:41.31 DNF 1:29.61
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:28.81   1:37.79    Poland 1:32.75 1:28.81 1:43.73 1:47.01 1:36.88
13 Kacper Wójcik 1:36.66   1:38.87    Poland 1:41.04 1:38.44 1:37.12 1:36.66 2:00.29
14 Kamil Olesz 1:38.52   1:44.44    Poland 1:38.52 1:40.18 1:49.65 1:43.48 1:59.11
15 Tomek Bogdanik 1:35.69   1:46.13    Poland 1:56.66 1:35.69 1:48.51 1:50.60 1:39.27
16 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:30.78   1:46.53    Poland 1:59.55 1:37.23 1:42.80 1:30.78 2:00.28
17 Hubert Hanusiak 1:42.89   1:56.04    Poland 1:56.49 1:57.46 2:32.15 1:42.89 1:54.16
18 Daniel Samoszyn 1:53.63   2:04.26    Poland 1:59.25 2:09.35 2:07.66 1:53.63 2:05.86
19 Jan Zych 1:54.04   2:10.31    Poland 2:36.41 2:01.64 2:27.84 2:01.45 1:54.04
20 Michał Sikora 1:57.55   2:19.03    Poland 1:57.55 2:19.77 2:29.54 2:12.54 2:24.78
21 Kacper Szeląg 2:18.71   2:21.99    Poland 2:22.86 2:21.33 2:21.78 2:46.89 2:18.71
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2:14.69   2:22.09    Poland 2:58.03 2:22.75 2:14.69 2:18.61 2:24.92
23 Paweł Duraj 2:04.79   2:28.88    Poland 2:33.42 2:27.85 2:04.79 2:28.49 2:30.31
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:57.60   2:33.70    Poland 2:27.16 2:49.38 2:24.55 2:57.99 1:57.60
25 Marcin Popławski 2:13.55   2:35.50    Poland 2:39.11 2:40.30 2:36.65 2:30.75 2:13.55
26 Piotr Tokarski 2:17.42   2:35.64    Poland 2:35.41 3:03.45 2:17.42 2:43.87 2:27.63
27 Mateusz Szulik 2:26.42   2:39.48    Poland 2:32.47 2:57.13 3:03.41 2:28.84 2:26.42
28 Wojciech Barciaga 2:09.31   2:45.70    Poland 3:05.57 2:09.31 2:43.92 2:52.81 2:40.36
29 Ignacy Buczek 2:18.98   3:02.58    Poland 3:05.73 2:49.63 3:24.82 2:18.98 3:12.39
30 Michał Pisarski 2:49.90   3:11.68    Poland 2:49.90 3:06.29 3:11.61 3:17.14 3:34.83
31 Mateusz Kotwica 2:55.44   3:13.49    Poland 2:55.44 3:10.57 3:09.05 3:20.85 DNF
32 Michał Woźniak 2:54.32   3:30.22    Poland 3:20.40 2:54.32 4:04.62 3:26.66 3:43.59
33 Filip Buława 3:06.81      Poland 3:21.24 3:06.81
34 Maksymilian Misiak 3:16.08      Poland 3:23.05 3:16.08
35 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:22.24      Czech Republic 3:22.24 3:51.00
36 Piotr Dryla 3:23.40      Poland 3:50.90 3:23.40
37 Kacper Ciepły 3:42.36      Poland 4:51.48 3:42.36
38 Marcel Krupa 4:08.17      Poland 4:29.84 4:08.17
39 Igor Kowalczyk 4:30.47      Poland 4:30.47 4:41.71
40 Bartosz Pawlik 4:40.28      Poland 4:40.28 5:55.62
41 Piotr Graczyk 4:58.81      Poland 5:32.15 4:58.81
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Majcher 59.03   1:01.40    Poland 1:01.87 59.03 1:03.00 1:07.52 59.32
2 Michał Halczuk 1:03.27   1:07.94    Poland 1:08.20 1:03.27 1:06.49 1:12.83 1:09.13
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:06.84   1:12.92    Poland 1:17.51 1:06.84 1:09.42 1:16.37 1:12.98
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:01.95   1:13.67    Poland 1:19.70 1:07.57 1:21.20 1:13.74 1:01.95
5 Michał Mlostek 1:10.91   1:20.22    Poland 1:26.82 1:13.87 1:19.96 1:10.91 1:39.40
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.47   1:20.97    Poland 1:26.53 1:18.44 1:11.47 1:23.86 1:20.60
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:15.15   1:28.98    Poland 1:42.26 1:18.57 1:15.15 1:26.12 DNF
8 Kamil Pomietło 1:25.12   1:32.51    Poland 1:45.79 1:25.12 1:31.96 1:30.06 1:35.51
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:22.57   1:33.04    Poland 1:29.42 1:34.70 1:22.57 1:35.01 1:38.77
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:20.37   1:34.57    Poland 1:38.27 1:20.37 1:37.99 1:36.97 1:28.76
11 Tomek Bogdanik 1:19.21   1:38.11    Poland 1:37.20 1:19.21 1:36.65 1:51.00 1:40.49
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.43   1:39.35    Poland 1:43.85 1:27.43 1:45.99 1:40.79 1:33.40
13 Kacper Wójcik 1:34.67   1:39.67    Poland 1:38.30 1:45.63 1:35.08 1:34.67 1:49.36
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.97   1:41.90    Poland 1:36.97 1:37.49 1:47.62 1:42.79 1:45.43
15 Kamil Olesz 1:33.14   1:42.16    Poland 1:33.14 1:40.55 1:49.91 1:36.01 2:01.44
16 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:28.56   1:42.26    Poland 1:44.32 1:39.07 1:43.38 1:51.83 1:28.56
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.18   2.50    Poland 2.76 2.18 2.34 5.23 2.41
2 Dominik Górny 2.49   2.89    Poland 3.08 2.49 2.57 3.22 3.03
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.62   3.24    Poland 2.84 3.36 7.30 3.52 2.62
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.12   3.33    Poland 3.25 3.40 3.12 6.28 3.33
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.44   3.46    Poland 2.44 4.57 2.66 7.51 3.16
6 Michał Mlostek 3.42   4.21    Poland 3.86 5.99 4.04 4.74 3.42
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.94   4.61    Poland 4.50 7.44 3.74 5.60 2.94
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.60   5.13    Poland 4.69 5.23 5.48 6.11 4.60
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.47   5.16    Poland 4.47 4.66 10.47 4.90 5.92
10 Jan Zych 3.89   5.40    Poland 3.89 6.38 4.97 6.93 4.85
11 Michał Sikora 3.55   5.41    Poland 3.55 5.17 5.66 5.41 6.46
12 Daniel Samoszyn 4.35   5.63    Poland 4.35 6.10 5.96 4.82 7.03
13 Paweł Duraj 5.36   6.15    Poland 6.07 5.36 6.36 6.01 7.56
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.09   6.22    Poland 5.68 6.68 4.09 DNF 6.29
15 Mateusz Kotwica 4.62   6.28    Poland 6.34 6.75 5.83 4.62 6.68
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.51   6.29    Poland 6.78 5.52 4.51 8.18 6.56
17 Szymon Malinowski 4.78   6.31    Poland 4.78 6.86 5.87 7.85 6.21
18 Piotr Dryla 4.06   6.38    Poland 6.28 8.43 4.06 7.33 5.52
19 Dawid Wójcik 4.73   6.50    Poland 7.01 4.73 6.60 5.89 DNF
20 Filip Buława 6.05   6.58    Poland 7.65 6.06 6.05 7.15 6.54
21 Kacper Szeląg 5.90   7.09    Poland 5.90 8.37 6.19 6.83 8.26
22 Witold Sołtysik 6.03   7.17    Poland 6.58 6.03 7.11 8.24 7.83
23 Tomek Bogdanik 6.06   7.43    Poland 6.06 8.93 6.78 8.03 7.49
24 Igor Kowalczyk 6.31   7.60    Poland 6.31 8.78 DNF 6.91 7.11
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.71   7.92    Poland 8.47 6.71 8.19 12.93 7.11
26 Wiktor Smorąg 5.93   8.02    Poland 5.93 7.42 9.09 7.56 10.03
27 Michał Pisarski 7.21   8.25    Poland 9.34 7.21 7.59 8.75 8.42
28 Piotr Trząski 7.58   8.28    Poland 7.58 8.03 12.23 7.96 8.84
29 Michał Woźniak 5.89   8.30    Poland 5.89 9.46 9.55 6.68 8.77
30 Mateusz Szulik 7.25   8.33    Poland 9.18 7.25 8.93 8.81 7.25
31 Ignacy Buczek 5.26   8.35    Poland 10.72 10.26 5.26 6.34 8.46
32 Kacper Stacha 6.50   8.69    Poland 11.20 9.47 8.92 6.50 7.68
33 Dawid Tryka 7.12   8.74    Poland DNF 7.12 9.20 7.91 9.12
34 Wojciech Wójcik 6.87   9.13    Poland 8.20 6.87 10.41 9.58 9.61
35 Wojciech Barciaga 5.16   9.28    Poland 10.93 8.07 5.16 11.30 8.84
36 Szymon Moroń 7.66   9.37    Poland 7.66 11.61 8.20 8.29 27.95
37 Kamil Mieńko 7.22   9.61    Poland 10.43 7.42 7.22 10.99 19.83
38 Maksymilian Misiak 6.71   9.78    Poland 9.87 11.06 6.71 8.40 13.13
39 Kacper Jach 7.95   10.11    Poland 8.48 12.79 9.05 7.95 13.20
40 Michał Plichta 6.79   10.33    Poland 6.79 14.22 9.22 8.43 13.34
41 Witali Bułatow 4.94   10.45    Poland 9.78 4.94 9.06 12.50 23.83
42 Jakub Zaczkowski 7.92   10.46    Poland 19.43 10.86 8.16 12.35 7.92
43 Jakub Sindera 8.33   10.77    Poland 12.63 11.18 11.59 9.53 8.33
44 Igor Miśkowiec 9.33   10.79    Poland 9.33 10.83 10.68 13.37 10.85
45 Tomasz Niezgoda 7.84   10.84    Poland 7.84 13.16 11.13 11.51 9.89
46 Matěj Mužátko 5.86   10.90    Czech Republic 12.06 12.61 5.86 10.60 10.05
47 Marcel Krupa 8.90   10.92    Poland 9.87 11.79 8.90 11.11 13.79
48 Przemek Targosz 6.99   10.96    Poland 6.99 11.44 11.52 12.43 9.93
49 Tomasz Guźdź 7.11   11.44    Poland 7.28 14.80 7.11 12.67 14.36
50 Oliwia Tołysz 9.50   12.19    Poland 14.12 11.46 13.00 12.11 9.50
51 Kamil Olesz 9.82   12.21    Poland 14.14 16.15 10.01 9.82 12.49
52 Tomasz Wdowski 9.84   12.24    Poland 11.27 15.31 9.84 14.66 10.78
53 Kamil Tkacz 10.20   12.38    Poland 13.28 10.20 13.02 10.83 14.42
54 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.35   12.65    Czech Republic 9.35 18.77 12.90 12.24 12.80
55 Kacper Wójcik 7.39   13.03    Poland 7.39 10.82 18.27 15.33 12.93
56 Mateusz Kukulski 8.80   13.06    Poland 8.80 12.44 13.85 12.90 17.71
57 Michał Marszałek 7.65   13.20    Poland 7.65 16.94 8.71 13.94 DNF
58 Marcel Nycz 6.70   13.33    Poland 6.70 12.76 12.43 14.79 15.88
59 Wojciech Kotulski 7.52   13.34    Poland 18.00 13.60 7.52 21.98 8.41
60 Marcin Popławski 8.35   13.57    Poland 15.51 8.35 25.34 12.28 12.92
61 Bartosz Pawlik 10.92   13.66    Poland 10.92 13.79 DNF 16.19 11.00
62 Franciszek Fidos 10.59   13.76    Poland 12.81 21.40 10.59 16.66 11.81
63 Konrad Paszewski 10.80   13.87    Poland 10.80 15.52 12.74 19.04 13.36
64 Szymon Sowiński 14.61   15.23    Poland 15.33 14.78 15.57 20.22 14.61
65 Rafał Gajda 9.40   16.59    Poland 16.28 19.72 9.40 13.76 25.59
66 Maciej Ciuk 8.60   16.63    Poland 21.29 17.27 8.60 14.64 17.98
67 Piotr Pęcherz 16.41   18.81    Poland 19.55 18.11 16.41 18.77 19.67
68 Agnieszka Kamińska 11.23   20.45    Poland 16.87 29.81 11.23 21.08 23.39
69 Michał Górny 20.76   26.61    Poland 27.21 21.66 20.76 30.97 32.33
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.49   2.96    Poland 2.49 3.15 3.98 2.50 3.24
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.94   3.13    Poland 1.94 3.47 3.28 2.65 3.71
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21   3.17    Poland 2.21 4.16 2.95 2.40 DNF
4 Daniel Samoszyn 3.20   3.67    Poland 3.49 4.32 4.21 3.20 3.30
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.06   3.72    Poland DNF 2.06 4.31 3.64 3.20
6 Michał Mlostek 2.86   3.99    Poland 2.87 5.69 2.86 3.97 5.14
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.07   4.26    Poland 3.52 4.14 5.13 7.14 3.07
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.68   4.49    Poland 3.68 4.23 5.40 4.79 4.46
9 Jan Zych 3.03   5.02    Poland 3.03 3.79 7.13 8.70 4.14
10 Jonatan Kłosko 4.39   5.29    Poland 5.11 5.76 5.33 4.39 5.42
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.08   5.32    Poland 5.12 5.34 4.08 5.50 DNF
12 Michał Sikora 3.56   5.46    Poland 5.64 6.62 3.56 7.39 4.11
13 Mateusz Kotwica 4.40   5.70    Poland 4.91 4.40 5.87 6.37 6.32
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.82   5.90    Poland 6.61 5.58 6.66 4.82 5.50
15 Filip Buława 4.30   5.91    Poland 4.30 5.42 6.86 5.45 7.15
16 Piotr Dryla 5.08   5.92    Poland 5.08 9.66 6.12 5.63 6.01
17 Przemek Targosz 4.99   6.23    Poland 7.98 5.52 5.18 4.99 9.53
18 Łukasz Burliga 3.80   6.24    Poland 3.80 4.45 10.23 6.87 7.39
19 Mateusz Szulik 5.14   6.24    Poland 5.77 6.11 5.14 6.83 6.87
20 Dawid Wójcik 5.45   6.31    Poland 5.45 6.00 6.25 7.76 6.67
21 Wojciech Barciaga 4.37   6.57    Poland 7.08 11.28 4.37 6.60 6.03
22 Igor Kowalczyk 6.21   6.78    Poland 6.21 6.40 6.98 6.97 7.04
23 Piotr Trząski 5.62   6.90    Poland 8.41 10.77 6.68 5.62 5.62
24 Michał Woźniak 4.99   7.05    Poland 7.70 8.72 4.99 7.26 6.18
25 Szymon Malinowski 5.87   7.27    Poland 8.26 7.09 6.45 5.87 8.52
26 Paweł Duraj 5.34   7.39    Poland 6.71 5.34 7.87 7.88 7.60
27 Dawid Tryka 6.30   7.49    Poland 8.01 10.15 6.30 7.93 6.52
28 Tomek Bogdanik 5.45   7.54    Poland 7.44 5.45 7.63 11.09 7.55
29 Maksymilian Misiak 5.02   7.72    Poland 7.93 10.14 5.02 21.95 5.09
30 Ignacy Buczek 7.00   7.72    Poland 7.30 9.84 7.88 7.00 7.98
31 Kacper Szeląg 6.47   8.00    Poland 6.47 7.41 9.17 9.11 7.49
32 Michał Pisarski 4.92   8.05    Poland 4.92 8.20 8.16 8.65 7.78
33 Michał Plichta 4.70   8.09    Poland 7.84 8.51 4.70 11.62 7.91
34 Wiktor Smorąg 4.68   8.24    Poland 4.68 11.31 DNF 8.33 5.08
35 Witold Sołtysik 6.87   8.38    Poland 6.87 8.05 9.91 7.18 11.59
36 Kacper Stacha 6.23   8.54    Poland 8.32 9.62 7.68 10.86 6.23
37 Szymon Moroń 4.62   8.55    Poland 8.45 10.36 4.62 12.36 6.85
38 Marcel Krupa 8.20   8.84    Poland 8.25 10.10 8.72 8.20 9.55
39 Kamil Mieńko 7.94   8.86    Poland 7.94 9.61 14.08 8.05 8.93
40 Matěj Mužátko 6.17   8.95    Czech Republic 6.17 14.15 8.30 10.47 8.09
41 Jakub Sindera 6.81   9.27    Poland 6.81 7.56 13.27 10.47 9.79
42 Witali Bułatow 7.73   9.59    Poland 7.76 7.73 9.35 11.65 11.70
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.83   9.65    Poland 11.47 7.39 5.83 10.10 13.26
44 Tomasz Guźdź 8.72   10.03    Poland 8.72 14.71 10.04 10.40 9.65
45 Igor Miśkowiec 9.84   10.78    Poland 9.84 9.91 11.07 12.91 11.37
46 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.25   10.89    Poland 13.94 10.40 5.25 13.01 9.27
47 Kamil Olesz 6.23   11.44    Poland 8.19 12.20 6.23 13.93 14.08
48 Oliwia Tołysz 7.51   12.23    Poland 11.17 13.43 12.70 12.81 7.51
49 Wojciech Wójcik 9.48   13.44    Poland 9.48 11.04 14.25 18.84 15.03
50 Tomasz Niezgoda 8.43   DNF    Poland 8.43 13.01 DNF 9.48 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.53   3.04    Poland 3.54 2.92 3.22 2.53 2.99
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.49   3.06    Poland 3.37 4.57 3.24 2.57 2.49
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.25   3.11    Poland 5.05 3.08 3.58 2.25 2.67
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.59   3.14    Poland 2.87 2.59 3.65 3.38 3.18
5 Michał Mlostek 3.68   4.18    Poland 5.01 3.99 4.09 4.46 3.68
6 Michał Sikora 3.87   4.79    Poland 5.81 4.49 4.08 7.66 3.87
7 Mateusz Kotwica 3.50   4.97    Poland 4.56 4.26 7.18 3.50 6.09
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.03   5.03    Poland 4.75 5.54 4.81 4.03 DNF
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.52   5.16    Poland 4.52 5.07 7.14 5.11 5.31
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66   5.64    Poland 7.42 2.66 6.27 7.65 3.23
11 Jonatan Kłosko 4.43   5.65    Poland 4.44 4.98 8.57 7.53 4.43
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.92   5.75    Poland 3.92 6.50 6.02 6.61 4.74
13 Daniel Samoszyn 3.37   6.51    Poland 4.22 3.37 10.13 6.79 8.53
14 Piotr Dryla 5.74   6.65    Poland 7.86 5.86 6.63 7.47 5.74
15 Filip Buława 5.98   6.76    Poland 5.98 6.97 7.34 6.15 7.15
16 Jan Zych 4.60   6.92    Poland 4.60 7.96 7.31 9.04 5.48
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   2.75    Poland 3.03 2.75 2.78 2.72 2.10
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.49   3.12    Poland 2.84 2.78 3.80 3.74 2.49
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.04   3.63    Poland 3.87 3.95 3.06 6.27 3.04
4 Jan Zych 2.45   3.67    Poland 3.77 3.71 2.45 3.54 7.78
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.75   4.00    Poland 5.54 3.75 4.00 3.91 4.10
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.30   4.28    Poland 6.46 3.87 3.30 3.68 5.29
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.74   5.06    Poland 6.81 4.02 6.43 4.74 3.74
8 Mateusz Szulik 4.12   5.08    Poland 6.04 5.45 4.59 5.19 4.12
9 Kamil Olesz 4.66   5.08    Poland 4.66 4.92 5.51 6.33 4.80
10 Tomek Bogdanik 3.88   5.27    Poland 18.25 4.67 5.47 5.66 3.88
11 Wojciech Wójcik 2.98   5.36    Poland 6.41 4.57 7.50 5.09 2.98
12 Karol Zakrzewski 4.18   5.62    Poland 9.71 5.19 6.00 5.67 4.18
13 Franciszek Fidos 4.98   5.79    Poland 6.16 6.09 5.13 6.34 4.98
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.98   5.94    Poland 5.61 4.98 6.86 5.65 6.57
15 Michał Mlostek 4.30   5.97    Poland 5.96 5.66 6.29 6.32 4.30
16 Tymon Kolasiński 4.49   6.27    Poland 6.64 4.49 6.37 6.23 6.21
17 Matěj Mužátko 3.66   6.40    Czech Republic 5.08 6.60 16.08 7.51 3.66
18 Jakub Zaczkowski 3.63   6.42    Poland 7.41 5.27 6.96 7.04 3.63
19 Szymon Malinowski 5.20   6.48    Poland 11.80 6.96 5.20 6.53 5.94
20 Dominik Górny 5.88   6.62    Poland 5.88 6.60 6.98 7.24 6.27
21 Przemysław Rogalski 6.02   6.90    Poland 6.63 6.50 7.58 6.02 9.74
22 Rafał Waryszak 4.00   6.97    Poland 7.77 5.48 7.65 DNF 4.00
23 Kacper Stacha 4.01   7.04    Poland 10.17 7.33 7.16 6.64 4.01
24 Kacper Jach 5.72   7.20    Poland 6.37 9.68 9.04 5.72 6.20
25 Witold Sołtysik 5.67   7.42    Poland 6.08 10.05 8.28 7.91 5.67
26 Wiktor Smorąg 6.77   7.61    Poland 7.85 9.54 6.77 8.02 6.96
27 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.90   8.12    Czech Republic 7.62 12.05 7.48 9.26 4.90
28 Michał Sikora 7.67   8.21    Poland 8.46 8.38 11.24 7.80 7.67
29 Kacper Ciepły 5.24   8.51    Poland 5.24 8.60 16.71 8.41 8.53
30 Dawid Wójcik 5.10   8.74    Poland 8.79 7.62 11.91 9.80 5.10
31 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.69   8.82    Poland 17.07 7.73 9.40 6.69 9.33
32 Paweł Duraj 7.24   8.85    Poland 9.47 15.04 7.24 8.31 8.76
33 Michał Marszałek 6.87   9.12    Poland 8.82 6.87 8.01 DNF 10.54
34 Michał Pisarski 7.17   9.32    Poland 7.17 11.82 8.54 12.29 7.59
35 Jakub Sindera 7.36   9.51    Poland 10.19 9.28 10.94 7.36 9.06
36 Marcin Popławski 6.55   9.73    Poland 7.22 6.55 16.48 12.16 9.81
37 Mateusz Kotwica 7.90   9.90    Poland 7.90 15.63 8.88 11.23 9.58
38 Igor Kowalczyk 5.09   10.30    Poland 5.09 16.56 9.44 11.47 9.98
39 Wojciech Kotulski 6.70   10.42    Poland 7.34 12.93 11.62 12.31 6.70
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.47   10.45    Poland 11.60 9.85 9.47 13.21 9.89
41 Mikołaj Kasztelan 7.00   10.76    Poland 8.93 7.00 13.52 12.84 10.50
42 Marcel Krupa 10.06   10.92    Poland 10.16 11.12 10.06 26.59 11.48
43 Maksymilian Misiak 8.39   11.32    Poland 8.39 8.92 14.36 11.09 13.96
44 Kamil Pomietło 8.44   11.39    Poland 8.44 18.41 8.69 14.73 10.74
45 Piotr Dryla 7.73   11.53    Poland 12.20 11.04 7.73 13.02 11.34
46 Marcel Nycz 9.39   12.20    Poland 9.39 13.74 12.52 10.33 16.63
47 Przemek Targosz 8.65   12.30    Poland 11.39 11.24 14.26 8.65 DNF
48 Mateusz Kukulski 11.26   12.86    Poland 11.26 12.59 14.72 11.28 17.01
49 Filip Buława 11.87   13.35    Poland 12.87 30.89 12.95 11.87 14.23
50 Michał Woźniak 8.80   13.56    Poland 17.60 17.31 13.66 8.80 9.70
51 Kamil Tkacz 11.95   14.09    Poland 16.63 11.95 12.75 19.59 12.89
52 Piotr Trząski 15.16   16.63    Poland 17.59 15.16 18.25 15.19 17.10
53 Kacper Szeląg 10.64   17.91    Poland 10.98 10.64 DNF 11.21 31.55
54 Kacper Wójcik 11.89   18.24    Poland 23.31 16.01 18.34 11.89 20.36
55 Tomasz Wdowski 11.01   18.57    Poland 23.17 15.14 17.41 11.01 29.35
56 Tomasz Guźdź 16.61   19.98    Poland 16.61 28.82 22.63 17.32 19.99
57 Igor Miśkowiec 18.78   22.38    Poland 18.78 24.05 23.93 19.16 27.85
58 Piotr Pęcherz 16.48   29.80    Poland 31.10 34.39 16.48 23.97 34.34
59 Popęda Maciek 18.84   30.13    Poland 40.07 30.58 50.50 18.84 19.73
60 Piotr Graczyk 18.92   35.99    Poland 18.92 27.90 DNF 38.66 41.41
61 Bartosz Pawlik 16.24   DNF    Poland 33.93 16.24 DNF 36.57 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84   2.63    Poland 2.84 2.24 4.14 1.84 2.82
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.48   2.88    Poland 2.84 2.58 2.48 3.23 3.66
3 Jan Zych 2.55   3.40    Poland 3.33 3.86 2.55 3.56 3.31
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.00   3.85    Poland 3.45 3.00 3.99 4.12 4.96
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.41   3.85    Poland 3.50 3.76 4.29 5.12 3.41
6 Mateusz Szulik 4.10   5.30    Poland 4.10 5.43 5.84 7.62 4.62
7 Daniel Samoszyn 4.31   5.30    Poland 6.00 4.76 4.31 6.39 5.15
8 Kacper Jach 3.97   5.46    Poland 7.00 8.11 4.32 5.06 3.97
9 Dominik Górny 4.50   5.57    Poland 6.31 4.50 5.27 7.52 5.14
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.54   6.00    Poland 7.88 3.54 7.68 5.63 4.70
11 Kamil Olesz 5.84   6.37    Poland 5.84 9.15 6.23 6.15 6.72
12 Karol Zakrzewski 4.56   6.45    Poland 4.56 8.08 6.50 5.75 7.09
13 Wojciech Wójcik 4.92   6.53    Poland 6.19 4.92 6.77 7.31 6.63
14 Wiktor Smorąg 5.00   6.56    Poland 5.00 7.59 6.13 5.96 8.77
15 Kacper Ciepły 4.80   6.73    Poland 6.84 7.91 6.78 6.56 4.80
16 Piotr Tokarski 4.00   6.79    Poland 6.33 7.59 7.75 6.44 4.00
17 Przemysław Rogalski 5.99   6.88    Poland 6.82 9.45 6.25 7.56 5.99
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.03   6.96    Poland 5.03 9.81 7.65 5.93 7.31
19 Michał Mlostek 5.69   7.02    Poland 6.89 14.51 7.20 6.98 5.69
20 Szymon Malinowski 3.77   7.04    Poland 3.77 5.37 11.95 9.32 6.44
21 Michał Sikora 6.11   7.21    Poland 7.02 7.42 8.46 6.11 7.19
22 Franciszek Fidos 5.49   7.31    Poland 7.90 5.49 6.60 7.42 8.00
23 Kacper Stacha 6.41   7.31    Poland 7.33 7.73 6.41 7.93 6.88
24 Matěj Mužátko 7.21   7.43    Czech Republic 7.26 7.33 7.69 7.21 18.48
25 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.53   7.83    Czech Republic 8.50 7.51 4.53 8.06 7.92
26 Tymon Kolasiński 6.31   7.89    Poland 6.31 8.58 6.94 8.15 DNF
27 Jakub Sindera 7.12   8.36    Poland 14.07 8.11 7.57 7.12 9.39
28 Igor Kowalczyk 6.72   8.57    Poland 6.72 9.21 7.48 9.03 9.52
29 Dawid Wójcik 5.24   8.66    Poland 8.19 10.93 5.24 8.03 9.76
30 Witold Sołtysik 6.52   8.82    Poland 7.89 7.73 6.52 10.83 14.57
31 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.48   9.06    Poland 5.86 7.14 5.48 14.17 14.59
32 Marcin Popławski 6.85   9.31    Poland 10.74 8.30 11.40 8.90 6.85
33 Maksymilian Misiak 8.68   9.61    Poland 9.36 11.10 8.87 10.60 8.68
34 Paweł Duraj 8.96   9.81    Poland 8.96 9.54 11.23 9.59 10.31
35 Mikołaj Kasztelan 8.90   10.70    Poland 10.27 8.90 9.71 12.45 12.12
36 Mateusz Kotwica 7.96   10.79    Poland 9.36 11.89 7.96 11.11 DNF
37 Kamil Pomietło 9.52   10.84    Poland 9.52 10.51 14.65 10.65 11.37
38 Tomasz Niezgoda 9.61   11.15    Poland 10.89 10.84 11.73 9.61 11.82
39 Wojciech Kotulski 7.26   11.88    Poland 14.42 12.16 7.26 12.56 10.91
40 Michał Pisarski 11.22   12.04    Poland 16.53 11.61 12.34 11.22 12.16
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.19   12.17    Poland 9.42 16.59 11.44 8.19 15.65
42 Piotr Dryla 9.05   12.32    Poland 12.12 12.20 12.64 9.05 22.35
43 Michał Marszałek 6.07   12.55    Poland 13.69 9.93 14.04 6.07 DNF
44 Marcel Krupa 9.27   13.66    Poland 14.64 12.02 14.52 9.27 14.44
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.78   2.93    Poland 2.78 3.01 2.78 3.42 3.00
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.37   3.01    Poland 2.37 3.99 2.48 2.56 5.20
3 Wojciech Barciaga 3.30   3.80    Poland 3.54 6.18 3.30 4.22 3.64
4 Jan Zych 3.78   4.40    Poland 4.72 3.78 4.77 4.02 4.45
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.59   4.65    Poland 3.59 5.20 4.47 4.28 5.51
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.81   5.05    Poland 3.81 5.34 4.40 5.41 10.60
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.41   5.18    Poland 4.94 5.79 4.41 5.33 5.27
8 Mateusz Szulik 3.99   5.40    Poland 4.62 6.37 3.99 5.22 8.18
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.96   5.62    Poland 5.04 5.62 4.96 6.20 10.42
10 Wojciech Wójcik 5.05   6.03    Poland 5.57 7.38 5.05 5.15 10.36
11 Dominik Górny 4.47   6.25    Poland 4.89 7.97 4.47 7.27 6.58
12 Piotr Tokarski 3.97   6.30    Poland 5.00 7.49 3.97 6.41 19.45
13 Wiktor Smorąg 4.88   7.96    Poland 4.88 8.29 10.96 6.81 8.78
14 Kacper Ciepły 5.41   7.96    Poland 7.41 6.66 5.41 DNF 9.80
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 14.08   16.09    Poland 16.39 16.37 14.08 19.07 15.52
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 14.14   16.42    Poland 16.59 DNF 18.07 14.14 14.59
3 Rafał Waryszak 16.03   17.64    Poland 18.22 16.46 19.85 16.03 18.25
4 Jan Zych 16.03   19.07    Poland 17.34 23.18 23.60 16.03 16.68
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.85   21.13    Poland 20.95 20.75 21.68 17.85 29.28
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.89   21.61    Poland 21.95 21.41 21.48 15.89 DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 16.35   21.66    Poland 24.59 16.35 17.79 22.60 24.79
8 Mateusz Szulik 21.30   26.28    Poland 21.30 24.54 26.54 40.24 27.77
9 Przemysław Rogalski 20.75   28.62    Poland 20.75 35.13 39.00 28.47 22.26
10 Michał Mlostek 23.56   29.10    Poland 23.56 25.65 27.16 43.44 34.50
11 Łukasz Burliga 24.12   29.52    Poland 56.24 29.10 24.12 28.74 30.73
12 Tymon Kolasiński 26.02   30.13    Poland 32.04 32.24 27.23 26.02 31.13
13 Witold Sołtysik 26.39   30.18    Poland 34.47 32.77 27.77 30.00 26.39
14 Piotr Tokarski 25.53   31.07    Poland 25.53 37.64 27.02 40.51 28.55
15 Ignacy Buczek 28.73   31.32    Poland 29.99 36.40 29.07 28.73 34.89
16 Szymon Malinowski 27.70   35.31    Poland 27.70 37.37 33.65 34.90 37.91
17 Tomek Bogdanik 27.11   40.78    Poland 38.09 1:18.19 46.23 27.11 38.03
18 Jonatan Kłosko 23.53   42.21    Poland 43.14 34.20 1:00.62 23.53 49.28
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 36.96   44.22    Poland 44.04 1:08.09 39.12 49.51 36.96
20 Matěj Mužátko 41.51   50.42    Czech Republic 56.89 41.51 46.68 1:00.56 47.68
21 Marcin Popławski 44.23   51.71    Poland 56.50 44.23 53.65 58.24 44.97
22 Paweł Duraj 38.73   57.31    Poland 1:04.40 43.59 38.73 1:05.41 1:03.95
23 Wiktor Smorąg 46.04      Poland 46.04 DNF
24 Daniel Samoszyn 48.43      Poland 1:12.90 48.43
25 Kamil Olesz 50.71      Poland 1:02.68 50.71
26 Kacper Szeląg 54.08      Poland 59.76 54.08
27 Maksymilian Misiak 55.81      Poland 57.23 55.81
28 Szymon Moroń 57.87      Poland 1:09.97 57.87
29 Kacper Wójcik 1:01.93      Poland 1:14.33 1:01.93
30 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:08.00      Poland 1:23.69 1:08.00
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:09.58      Poland 1:15.86 1:09.58
32 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:10.48      Poland 1:10.48 DNF
33 Jakub Sindera 1:13.34      Poland 1:13.34 1:27.02
34 Michał Sikora 1:20.81      Poland 1:57.83 1:20.81
35 Kacper Ciepły 1:29.26      Poland 1:37.11 1:29.26
36 Michał Woźniak 1:47.58      Poland 1:47.58 1:52.61
37 Wojciech Kotulski 1:48.36      Poland 1:48.36 2:02.59
38 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' F' U2 B' U' L' F2 R2 L B' D2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 R
A #2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 F2 D B2 R2 F L2 F' L R F' U B2 D2 L' R2
A #3 R' U2 F2 L' B2 F2 L' B R' F2 L' B2 R2 B' R2 D U' L'
A #4 R2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 F' R2 B2 U' R' B2 R2 B F' L' U2 B R'
A #5 U' L2 U' L F2 B R2 F2 L F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B R2 D2 F L2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 D L2 D2 L B' D F U2 L
A Ex#2 R' D2 L D2 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 U' B2 R B2 R2 D' B2 F L2 R2
B #1 F2 R2 D' R2 U L2 B2 D U B F2 L2 D' U' F2 D R F' L D
B #2 D2 U2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 R' D U2 R2 F U2 R F L' F
B #3 B2 R2 D2 L R2 B2 U2 L D2 B2 F2 D' L D F R B L D R2
B #4 B' F' U2 R2 B2 U2 B R' U B R U2 F L' R2 B D2
B #5 R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R B2 D' B' F2 D' B' R' D2 R' F D' U2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B' D L B' U' L2 R2 F D' U B U
B Ex#2 D' F' R2 L F2 B' L U B R2 D' B R2 F R2 F' D2 L2 F'
C #1 U' F2 D B2 D' R2 F2 U2 B' L' F' R' U2 B' L' F D F' U' F'
C #2 F' R' L2 F R' F' U' F R D' L2 D2 F D2 B2 U2 F' B2 L2 F
C #3 F2 D' F L2 B' D2 L U D2 R' B2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 R2
C #4 F L2 R2 B' L2 R2 U2 F' R2 F D' F L2 F R' B' U R' F' D2
C #5 L U F2 U2 B U' F U' L2 F R F2 R2 L2 B' U2 D2 B'
C Ex#1 F2 U D F L D2 L' F2 D' F2 D2 B D2 F' U2 F L2 U2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 L B' U' B F2 R B2 D B2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L D2 L U2 L U2 R2 D2 F R' U2 B D' F' R' U L' R' B'
A #2 L D' L' D' R L' F U B D B' D2 L F2 B2 L D2 B2
A #3 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U L2 B' R F' R2 B' F2 L2 R D' L2
A #4 U F2 D' R2 D' U2 F2 L R' U B2 F D' B' F2 R' D2 F' R2
A #5 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 U L2 U R2 F U L D2 R' U R B' F2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 R' B' D B' D2 L' F' U' R2 F' U' B'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 D U2 R2 F2 L' D' L B2 D2 R U' F L D B' R'
B #1 L2 B U2 L2 B' D2 B R2 D2 R D2 L' U' L' D B L' D' F'
B #2 D' R2 B' D' F2 B' R L2 D R' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R' F2 B2
B #3 B' R' F R B' R' U' L F U F U D L2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2
B #4 F R F2 U' D B2 R' L' U2 F' D' R2 L2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 B
B #5 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 D' U' L' U' R' D2 L2 D2 R F' D' B F U'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B' R U' B' U2 D' R' B L2 D2 L U2 R B2 U2 L' B2
B Ex#2 D B2 U' F2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 U' L' F' L U' B R U' R2 D U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 D F2 U2 F2 D2 U' B D2 R2 B' D' U F L' R2 D' B2
A #2 D' F2 D2 U B2 R2 U R2 B' R' F2 L2 U' L F2 R U R' F
A #3 B2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 F2 R F2 R B' L' U2 L R F' D' B' F' U'
A #4 R' L2 U' R' U R2 L2 F U L F2 D L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U
A #5 B2 U2 L2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' F2 L B U' L D2 R F2 D' L F' U
A Ex#1 R2 D' R' B2 L2 D R' L2 F2 R' L2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 F
A Ex#2 D2 F2 U D2 F R' F' D R2 L D F2 R2 B2 R2 U' D' R2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R U R U2 R2 F U' F R2
A #2 R F U R F' R U2 R' F U' R
A #3 R F' U2 R' F R U' R' U2 R' F
A #4 U2 R' U2 R U F' U2 R' U2 R U'
A #5 R' F' U2 F' U2 R U2 R' F R2 U
A Ex#1 U R F' U' R2 F U2 F' U F' U'
A Ex#2 U' F R2 U' R2 F U2 F U' R U'
B #1 R' F R2 U' F' U R' U' R2 U2 R'
B #2 U2 R U' R2 F2 U2 F R2 F' U' F'
B #3 U' R F' R' U' R2 U2 R U R' F
B #4 R' U R U' R2 U2 F U' R' F U2
B #5 U R U2 R2 U' R' F2 U' F R U
B Ex#1 U' R F' U2 F' R2 U' R U2 R F'
B Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R F R U2 R' F'
C #1 U R F' R F' R' U R' U' F U2
C #2 R U' R2 F' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 R2
C #3 R U2 R2 U' F U R2 U' R2 F U
C #4 R' U' F' U F R U R' U' F2 U'
C #5 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R U' R' F2 R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F R2 U R' F U2 F U'
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R2 F U' R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R U R' U' F2 U2 R U2
A #2 U R' U' R' F R U2 R F' U2 R2
A #3 U R' F2 U2 R U' R' U F R U'
A #4 U R' U2 R U2 F' U F' U' F U'
A #5 U R F U2 F U' F U F R U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U F' U
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 F R U' R F R' F
B #1 R' F U2 F' R' F U2 F R U2 R'
B #2 R U' R' U R' F R U' R U' F'
B #3 R U' R2 F' U' R2 U' R U' R2 U'
B #4 U R' F' R2 F' U' R2 F R' U' F
B #5 R U' R2 F R U R F' U2 R2 F
B Ex#1 U2 R' F R U' F' R2 F' R U' R'
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U' R2 F U2 F' U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U R U' R2 F R U F' R2
A #2 U R' F U' F U2 R U' R F' U
A #3 R' U2 F R U F' U R U R' F'
A #4 R' U' R2 U R' U2 R F U' F' R
A #5 U2 R U' R2 F U R' F U F' R
A Ex#1 R' U' F R U2 R2 U' F U' F U2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R F' R2 U' R U2 R' F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L D2 U2 R2 D' R F D' U' F' U2 R F Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 F R Uw2 L2 F2 R' B' D B' Uw F' L' U2 Rw' F Rw2 Uw L F2
A #2 F2 L' U2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 U B' U2 R' D' U2 F' D' R2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 U Rw2 U' D' L' Uw2 Fw R Uw2 Fw R U L' D' Uw' R2 Fw' Uw' F
A #3 D2 B2 U2 B U2 F' D2 L2 B D U' B2 R' B' R' B2 L B' U R2 Rw2 Fw2 U R2 F U2 Rw2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U' F' Rw D' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 Uw R2 U' Rw L Uw2 Rw'
A #4 L2 U2 R2 B F R2 F D2 F' L' D R' U B' R L2 B2 D' B L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F Rw2 R L Fw2 F' L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' U Fw2 L Uw2 Rw F' R' Uw D2 Rw2 Uw
A #5 B2 F2 L2 U2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R2 F' L B' L' B2 D B2 R U L' D Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R' B2 D' Rw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Uw' D' Rw D2 Rw' Uw2 F' L'
A Ex#1 B2 R' B' F' L' D B2 L2 D' L U L2 U2 D' R2 L2 U' R2 D B2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 L F2 U' L Fw2 D' Rw2 R' Fw' D' B Uw2 B' Rw' B' Uw' Rw' Uw2 U Rw
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U R2 D F2 U2 F D2 R B' D' L B' L' R2 F2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 B R F2 D2 B' Uw2 B Rw2 Uw' F2 U F' D Fw2 Rw F Uw F2 Rw2 Uw' R2
B #1 U2 B D2 F2 D2 B L2 B' U L2 D2 B L' F2 L' D' B' U D Uw2 B Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 D' L2 U2 B' Uw2 L D' Rw2 D Rw' D Uw B2 F2 Rw Uw2 F' Uw
B #2 R2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 F R2 F D' F R2 B U B D' B' Uw2 L U2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D2 R L2 Uw' L B' U D Rw2 Uw' Fw Rw' R' Uw2 U2 Fw2
B #3 F L2 B D2 L2 B U2 R2 U2 F D R2 F' D U B L F2 D L2 D2 Uw2 L B2 Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B D2 R' U2 D Rw2 D' L' Uw B2 Uw' Fw R' U' B Uw' Fw'
B #4 R2 B2 L D2 L' U2 R' D2 R B' R D2 L' F2 L' U' L' B F' D' Fw2 L B Rw2 B Rw2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' B R2 Uw' R2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw' Uw' Rw2 L' Fw D F'
B #5 D' L R2 F B2 D' L2 U2 B L' F' D2 L2 F U2 F' U2 B D2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 U D2 R U2 Fw2 F2 D Fw R U2 Rw2 U' F' Rw2 U' Uw Rw' L' F2 Rw
B Ex#1 U2 R' B2 L2 B2 L' U2 R' F L2 F' D R2 B' U F' L B' D' F' Rw2 Fw2 L D R' B2 L' Uw2 L' D' R2 U F2 Fw D L Fw2 R' Rw' Fw' B2 F L Uw L
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B' L2 U2 F' U2 D2 B' D R' B2 R' B2 R' B L' U2 F Uw2 L' Fw2 B Uw2 L' U2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' B Uw2 F R U' D Rw' Fw U Rw Fw' D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U' B2 D U2 R2 L2 F2 D B' L' B U2 R B U F2 L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U' F R2 U' D F2 Rw2 F' R2 B D2 Rw' F Uw2 L2 U Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D'
A #2 U2 F2 B2 R2 D' R2 L2 U F2 R F' U' F U2 B' R' F2 U' R2 U Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 U B U2 B D' Rw2 D2 R2 Rw F2 Uw2 U' L Uw L Fw' Rw Fw' Rw Fw2
A #3 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D' L B' L D' L2 U2 B2 L' U2 F Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R2 B D' R2 D' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw' U F D2 Rw' D B L Fw R Uw B D
A #4 R2 D2 F' R2 F' B' U2 B' D2 R2 F' R U' B U L' U' R' D R' Fw2 R L Uw2 B' R' Uw2 B' Uw2 R' B' D2 Uw' B Rw2 B F' Rw' U Rw Fw' R Uw2 D'
A #5 F' R2 L2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 U R' D' B D L D' F' L F' R2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B R2 F2 R2 F' U B2 L' D2 Rw' F' Rw2 R D' Fw D Fw2 Uw2 Rw L' D
A Ex#1 B2 F' U' F L' B R2 U' R U' F R2 L' D2 R2 F2 R B2 R F2 Fw2 R' U Fw2 U' B2 L2 D L F2 U' Fw U L U' B' Uw2 L' Uw B' Rw' R2 D
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R' U2 B2 R B2 L B' U R' B R D' U L D B R2 Fw2 Rw2 D R Fw2 R' D' U Rw2 Fw2 R D2 Fw L R U2 R B' Rw Fw B Rw' Uw L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 U2 R' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 L' R Uw2 Rw U Lw R' U' L Lw2 B Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw B2 U2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' Rw U F Rw' B L2 Rw Fw2 L2 D' Dw L2 Lw Uw R' U' B2 U2 Rw' Fw' Lw F' D2 L2 Uw2 B Lw Rw' L2 R2 Bw' Lw D2
A #2 Bw' Lw2 Dw F R' Dw2 L2 Lw Rw F2 Lw Bw Lw2 Uw B F Rw F' D' L' R' U F Lw' Bw' U L2 R' Rw' D2 Bw2 F2 R2 U2 Uw' Fw' D' Lw' F' D Fw' Rw Uw F B2 Dw2 Rw' B R B2 D' R' Dw' R2 L2 Fw' F' D2 Rw' D2
A #3 L Lw Fw Uw L' U2 Uw R' Bw Lw R L' Rw2 D' F' B L2 Bw' B Uw' U' R' U Uw Fw B' L' B2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 B2 F U2 Lw Uw F' L2 Rw2 R D' B2 Bw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' D' L2 Rw' Dw Fw D Uw2 B' Uw' R Fw' Dw2 B Uw'
A #4 F Bw2 Rw' R2 Dw' D Fw L' Fw Uw Bw' Dw Rw' L' U2 Uw2 D' L2 Bw Fw2 B2 Lw2 F Dw L Rw U2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Lw L' B F2 R Lw' F2 Bw' R2 Lw B Dw F' U Rw' Bw' Fw Dw2 Fw D B2 F' Lw Rw' B Fw' Dw Uw B Dw'
A #5 U Lw2 Bw2 L Lw U2 B F' D' U2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' L' B' Dw2 R' Dw L B Uw' U2 B2 Bw Uw Fw2 Rw Dw' Rw' Fw2 R2 D2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' L2 Bw2 U D' F2 Bw2 U' B L' F2 Fw D' U Rw2 Dw2 R' Lw2 L' B' Lw Rw Fw U' Lw2 Dw
A Ex#1 Dw Lw L' Rw2 F Lw' B U D' F Uw' R Dw2 Lw Uw' R' U Dw2 L2 Uw2 Fw B' R L2 Dw' Rw2 L' Lw' B' Lw2 Rw2 B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R2 Rw2 B R2 Lw2 Fw Rw' B' Uw2 D' Rw2 Fw D2 F R2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 D2 Lw D2 Bw'
A Ex#2 R' F Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 F2 D' B2 Rw2 Lw U R Uw' Dw' U Fw Uw' Fw' U L B2 D2 Fw' B R Lw' Bw2 F2 Lw2 F' Rw' D' Bw2 Lw D2 F' L Dw' U' Uw L F' D Bw' Uw' F R2 B' D Lw' D2 F D' U L U Lw'
B #1 F Dw2 Rw2 L' B2 U D B' Bw Uw2 U F B' L2 Uw2 R F2 Lw Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw' Uw Rw' L' U' Uw2 L2 Uw' L' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Bw R D L R2 Lw B2 Uw2 R Bw2 U' B' F' Dw U Bw2 Rw' Uw Rw' D' Bw Dw Fw2 Dw2 U' B' Fw'
B #2 B2 Dw' Uw' F2 Lw' U L' R' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw U L2 Dw Rw' D' F2 Lw' B2 Rw2 R L2 Fw R2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw D Rw' B' Rw2 Uw' F Lw U B2 L Bw' Dw2 R B' U' L Uw2 Dw2 B' F' L Fw2 Dw' F Uw Fw' Dw' Lw2 L' F' L'
B #3 F' Fw L' Dw2 Lw D' B' Lw' F Uw' U B' D' Rw2 Lw F' R B' Dw Bw2 F2 Dw D Rw' Lw Dw' Rw2 B' L2 B2 U2 Lw' D2 Lw' F2 Uw Bw' Lw2 U' B' L Lw Uw2 Fw Lw2 F2 D Dw Fw2 R2 B Bw L' Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 L'
B #4 B2 Fw2 D2 R Fw Bw2 F2 Rw Dw' R' U2 D F L2 F' D F' Uw' R Fw' Dw Bw2 F' Uw Lw2 D' Dw Fw2 L' Bw2 Uw' Bw Dw' U' R' U2 D F Dw2 U2 Lw' D2 B Fw2 D Uw Dw2 R Bw' R2 B Lw' B' Lw2 B Dw' Rw2 B2 R2 F2
B #5 R2 Rw F2 Uw2 B Fw Dw2 Uw' B' D Fw2 F' Rw Fw' R' L Bw2 D' Dw U L2 D L' Fw' Dw2 L R2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw Bw2 D' U R Lw2 Rw' B' Bw' Lw' Bw L2 R2 Fw2 U' R F' R2 Lw Uw' Bw' B' L Lw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 R' Rw' Dw'
B Ex#1 B2 Rw F' Rw' Uw2 R Uw' U Dw2 F U F2 D Lw Fw' B2 R' Rw Uw' Bw2 F R' Fw U' L D2 R' B2 F2 Rw' U Bw F B2 Dw D2 L R2 Fw D' B2 Uw' F' Fw Uw2 U' Fw Bw F' B Rw' Bw' U' R Dw' U B' Lw2 Rw F'
B Ex#2 L Fw' R B' Lw2 Bw2 R Dw2 Bw2 D Uw2 R D' Dw Fw' Dw D U R' D2 Bw2 F2 U2 Dw' F' U2 R' Lw2 U F2 Rw' L F' R' Dw Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' U Dw' B' Uw2 Lw' D2 U R2 Dw' L2 Rw2 F' Fw Lw F' D' Rw' F2 Fw U L
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B Bw2 L2 Rw' F Fw L F' Rw' Dw Fw' Rw' B R Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 R' L' Rw Fw' D2 Dw B2 Lw2 R' L' Fw2 Dw Rw Uw2 D' U2 Rw2 Bw B' Lw' U2 Fw U2 Uw2 B Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Dw2 D U' Lw' Bw2 L' D2 L D2 F2 R D2
A #2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U D' L' F' L2 Lw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 R Fw D2 L D2 Lw U' D2 R' Bw Rw' Bw' R2 F' Bw2 L' Fw' R F2 D Rw' R' B2 U' R2 Lw L2 F2 D L' D2 Dw2 U' R F' U2 D Rw B' D' Dw' F2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 D U2
A #3 B R' B' Dw' B2 Lw F2 Lw U Rw' R' D2 R' F2 Lw' R2 U2 Rw Uw Lw Dw2 Lw2 B' D2 U' Dw2 Lw Rw' D Dw2 Uw Lw D2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 R' Fw' R' B Uw2 Bw B' Rw' F' B2 L' Bw2 R Dw2 R' Rw L Dw' R2 Rw2 B' F Lw' L
A #4 B Fw2 Rw F' Fw' Uw' L Dw D L Uw Dw2 R' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw' Uw R2 Rw2 Lw2 U' B' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw' F2 Fw' Uw2 L' Bw' L Dw F Dw' Uw' Bw' D Dw2 Uw B R' B2 U2 Lw B2 L2 R' Uw2 Rw R' L' Bw D Lw D L2 Uw' Lw2
A #5 Bw Rw' U' B Dw' D U2 B' Lw L' Bw D Uw2 U2 B2 D Dw' B Uw' Bw' Lw Uw2 Rw B' U' Fw B R U2 Rw' L2 F Dw' B' Rw R2 Lw' D Rw' Uw Rw' Bw2 R U' R2 Dw2 D U2 Uw Fw2 Bw' R2 L2 F Dw' Uw' B' L Dw R2
A Ex#1 Bw2 R' F' Uw2 R' Dw B Dw' Bw U' Uw' Bw' D' Dw' B2 Rw Lw2 Fw' Lw2 B' Bw' Fw' L2 R2 Fw' Dw L' D B2 Rw2 D' B' U Bw' D Rw2 F' B Dw' B' U2 Uw Dw B' Bw2 U2 Fw' L' Bw B2 L Bw2 F' Fw' U' D' L D R B
A Ex#2 Dw' Rw2 Uw F2 Bw D' F' Bw Lw2 Rw Uw' Fw Dw' Lw Dw2 Bw Lw2 Bw Lw' F' Lw2 L' F Dw Rw' Fw Uw' D' Lw U Fw2 U2 Rw Dw B Lw F2 D' Uw Bw Rw' F Bw Uw2 Lw' D2 Uw Lw2 Bw Rw B2 Bw Lw' U2 B2 Bw2 U2 Bw U Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' 3Rw 3Uw Rw2 R' 3Rw2 L B' Lw2 R2 Rw2 B R2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw' Uw' B Dw' Fw' B D' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 3Uw F' B2 U' Fw Dw' Fw D' Bw2 L2 3Fw U2 3Fw' U Dw2 3Uw D' R' Lw2 3Uw' Lw' Dw F2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 3Uw' Bw 3Uw2 F2 U Dw Bw Dw Lw 3Rw2 U' 3Fw D 3Rw B Fw R 3Fw L' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw Rw Lw' F D Uw'
A #2 R D Dw2 L2 Dw' Bw2 B' Uw' 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 L Dw' Lw2 B Fw' L D2 L2 R Lw Rw' Bw U2 Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' D2 R' D' Lw' Rw2 Uw U R' Uw' Lw2 3Fw Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw 3Fw' U' 3Uw' Uw Rw' Fw' Rw Dw B2 Dw Bw' U Uw 3Rw2 F D' Lw' Dw2 B' L' Rw' U 3Uw F2 D2 U' Dw2 Bw Dw' Rw R' B' 3Rw2 Bw2 R2 Lw' Dw' Lw
A #3 Fw2 L2 3Uw' L' Uw D' Rw' B 3Uw2 F Bw Fw U 3Rw' Fw' Bw U2 D2 Lw' L' B2 F' D2 3Rw2 B2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw D Lw D2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw Lw2 L' Fw B' L' F Rw' Bw' 3Uw' F' Lw U2 3Uw' Lw Bw' Fw Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw L D' 3Rw2 L' Bw2 L' Lw Rw2 B' R' L2 3Fw L2 F' Uw' Dw2 Bw2 F2 D 3Uw' Lw2
A Ex#1 B 3Rw' D2 L' U' Lw' L' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Rw' D U2 B' Bw D Lw' L' 3Uw' F' 3Uw F' Uw F2 R' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' F U Uw2 D' 3Fw2 D R 3Uw R2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 F' L' Rw' R' 3Rw' B2 Lw2 U' B2 Bw2 Lw2 F Dw F 3Rw D2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw' D' L Bw2 R2 3Rw' B Rw2 F D' 3Fw 3Uw R2 D2 Lw Bw' D' F2 U D2 3Fw
A Ex#2 Fw Bw Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' B R' Fw2 3Uw' R2 L Rw Fw2 L' U Uw L Uw' 3Fw Lw' B' Lw 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' Rw' U' Uw R Bw2 Dw' 3Rw L2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw R' 3Uw Dw2 Uw' D Fw D' B' 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Bw' Dw' L 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw F Lw' 3Rw' L' U2 3Rw' B' Lw 3Fw Fw' Bw B' F' U 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Rw' D' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 L' B Dw' D 3Dw U' 3Rw2 D 3Lw' D L2 3Dw' Bw B Rw D' Dw' 3Dw2 U' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 B' Dw' Uw B' Fw Dw2 3Uw B2 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw Rw 3Lw2 F' 3Fw2 L' Fw Bw' L2 D Bw' Rw' Dw2 3Dw Uw2 F' Fw Bw 3Dw2 Fw Bw 3Lw2 3Fw Uw 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' F Fw2 Dw Uw2 R Lw L F' L' Uw R Dw' R2 Fw F2 3Lw2 3Fw2 D Dw2 Bw D' 3Bw2 Lw Dw2 Bw2 Dw'
A #2 U' 3Rw Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw L2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw 3Lw' F' Rw' 3Bw Rw 3Bw2 U2 3Bw Dw' Uw 3Dw 3Uw2 U' Bw B L2 3Dw Lw Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' R2 3Lw2 U2 Dw' B2 L' U' 3Bw' Rw' B2 Uw' Bw 3Bw2 3Fw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw' F L2 Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw Rw' 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Dw' L' F' B' 3Uw Bw' B' D' F 3Fw' D Rw2 Fw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Lw2 U' Rw2 Fw 3Dw Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw' U L' Dw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw
A #3 3Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' Rw2 3Lw2 Lw Bw Rw2 Uw L Lw B' 3Dw' U2 3Rw2 Fw' R' Rw2 Uw' U Lw Rw2 F Lw D' L' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Uw F 3Uw' 3Rw' F' 3Bw Rw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw' L2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' F' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' D2 B2 3Bw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' R U 3Lw 3Bw D2 3Uw2 Fw' U2 Dw' Lw Fw R' Fw F' B' 3Uw F2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw Uw 3Bw' R' L' 3Rw' D R2 3Uw' R F 3Bw Lw' 3Lw2 Dw D
A Ex#1 Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw L2 Dw' 3Lw' Rw L' U Rw' Fw 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Lw R2 3Lw Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw U2 Bw2 U' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 B 3Dw' L' 3Dw' Rw2 U' B Rw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Lw2 Uw Rw' B' 3Fw' F2 Bw2 3Uw B2 3Dw' 3Rw2 R 3Lw Dw L Dw L2 3Lw' B2 3Bw' Rw Bw L 3Fw2 F' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw B U Rw 3Dw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 Lw Bw Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' F 3Dw R' Lw2 B' Uw' Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 3Lw' F' 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2
A Ex#2 Dw2 Uw R 3Lw L' 3Dw R 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' D2 Rw L 3Lw' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw F R' Uw' L U' L' 3Lw Bw B' Uw2 Rw L2 Lw2 U Dw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 U 3Dw L2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Uw Rw L F D2 3Uw Rw Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 F' Dw' Fw' Rw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw Lw2 U2 Fw' Lw 3Bw' B' 3Fw' D' Rw 3Bw Dw L B2 L' U' Uw Fw' 3Rw' Bw 3Dw' Rw' Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Lw D2 3Fw Uw' L Dw U' L2 3Uw' 3Fw' U Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 F' L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D L D2 U2 B2 R' D' L2 U' R F' Rw2 Uw
A #2 D2 L2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2 F' U B2 L2 R D2 L2 D2 U B R' B' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L' F2 L2 D' U R' B R U2 R' D2 F2 D2 F' Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 B L2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 L' U L' U2 B' F2 U2 R Uw2
A Ex#2 F L2 R2 B L2 F U2 B2 L2 U' B' D2 L R2 U' F' R B' D B Uw
B #1 B2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' F2 D U' B' R2 D' L2 R2 U' B Rw
B #2 D2 B L2 B F D2 B' L2 B' L B' U R' D2 B' L' U F D' L Fw' Uw'
B #3 U' B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 L D' U2 B D2 B D' B' F' L' B L Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 F' R2 B F2 R2 B2 U2 F' U2 L' B L D R2 B L D L2 D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 B' L2 F2 R2 F R2 D2 L' R' U' F D' B2 L2 B' D2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 D U' F U2 B D2 L U' F' R2 U' F2 R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 B' F2 R2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 R B2 L2 F L' U L' U2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 L2 B D2 B' L2 U2 L2 B U2 L' B2 U' F2 R F' L' B' D2 U2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 B F2 U2 L2 F L2 D L' U' L' D2 L2 B U2 L D F2 Rw
A Ex#2 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 F L2 R2 U2 L R' D R F' L2 F2 D' U2 F Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 L U' R2 U' R' U B R D F2 L U2 R' L B2 R
A #2 R2 B R' U' L B' U' L D B' L D2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 R2
A #3 L R F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U F' R2 D2 L' F' L' R2 D2 R'
A #4 B2 D' R2 D R2 F2 U R2 U L2 R D2 U' R F' L' B2 F2 L'
A #5 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L' R' D2 R' D B' U L' D U R' D2 U R' F'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U L2 B2 D U2 F' U' F' D B' L2 F U L' R' F' D2
A Ex#2 F D2 L2 F R2 D2 F' R2 B F2 D2 R' B2 L D' F R2 F2 L2 R
B #1 L' F B2 L' B' L2 B2 L' U' L2 B2 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 R' L' U2
B #2 D2 F2 U2 F U2 F' R2 B' U2 R2 D2 R' F2 U F2 L B2 U' R B' U2
B #3 L2 U2 L' U2 L B2 L' B D B2 F U2 L2 R D B U2 L2
B #4 R' L' U' F2 D2 L F L D' L U2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 L U2
B #5 R2 B L2 D2 F' D2 L2 F U2 R' F L' D2 F2 D F D F' U B
B Ex#1 L2 B L2 B' L2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 D L' F' D F' L' F2 R D
B Ex#2 U2 R D2 L2 B2 L U2 B2 R' F2 R2 D L' D' R U' F U2 B R2
C #1 B2 F2 D B2 D' L2 D2 R2 U R' F2 U F2 D' B L D R F U
C #2 R F D F2 R' L B2 U2 F' U B' L' D2 F2 L' B2 D2 R
C #3 D' B2 U' F' D R2 D2 B U' R' D R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F
C #4 B R' D2 F2 B2 L U2 L2 B D' L' F2 R' U2 F2 B2 L' B2
C #5 F2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 D' R U2 R B L' F R' D B' U' B2 U2
C Ex#1 L' F2 R' B2 R' U2 L F2 R B L' R' U L' B2 U' F' L' U2 B2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' F2 U2 R2 D' B R' U L2 D L D2 L' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R F' L2 U L D R2 D2 F2 B' U' D2 L2 F2 D' F2 B2 R2
A #2 U D2 B2 R2 F2 L D B2 U2 F D R2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D F2 D2
A #3 L2 R2 D F2 U' L2 U2 R2 D2 R' F' D2 B' R U2 F2 D2 U' R' U2
A #4 B' D F' B' D' F B' U' D2 B' R' D F2 D' B2 U' L2 F2 L2
A #5 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 B R' B2 U' R F D2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 L' F U' R' B R B D' L' D' F' U
A Ex#2 U L F' R U' R2 U2 L' F' L2 F' U' F2 U2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 R2
B #1 F U2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 B' F R U L B U B2 D2 U L F L
B #2 L2 B2 U D' F D2 B L D' R2 F' B2 U' L2 U F2 B2
B #3 F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 F' D' R D' B' R' D' R B' R' U'
B #4 B2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 U L' D U F' R' D F' D F' R F'
B #5 B F U2 F D2 U2 L2 B D2 R B2 U2 B F2 U L2 R' B'
B Ex#1 R2 B' U L2 F U2 R L2 D B' U' F2 B2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 U L2 D' U R B R2 D2 B' R' B' L2 F L' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U D' F' B R' D B2 L2 U2 F D2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2
A #2 D' F D2 F U2 B2 U' R F' R F U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R
A #3 L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U R2 D R2 B' D' L F2 L U B2 L D B' F2
A #4 U D' R B U2 L' D' F' D' F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 R2 D2 R'
A #5 F2 U2 L2 B2 L R2 B2 R' D2 R2 F D' L B U' L2 B2 D' B D'
A Ex#1 D' R U B' R U' B U' L' F2 U' L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 L2 D2 R' F D L2 U' B2 R D' U' L' F' L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 D' F2 U R' U' L D' F' U L R2 U B R'
A #2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 F U B' R B L2 F L2
A #3 D U2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 B2 L' D' B' U2 B F L D2 R' D2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 F' R D' B' U2 F' R D B U' B' L2
A Ex#2 D2 F R' B' U2 R2 U2 B' D2 R' U2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 D F2
B #1 R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R' D2 R2 B R B2 D' L' U B2 U' F'
B #2 U' D2 L F D B' R L2 U2 D' B D2 R L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L'
B #3 B2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 F' L F2 D' B' D R D' L R2 U F
B Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 D' L2 U L2 D2 R D' U2 B2 U B F D' L R2 B'
B Ex#2 L' D2 U2 R U2 F2 L R' B L2 D' F D' L2 B D B' F R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR1+ DL3- UL4- U5- R3+ D3- L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D1- L1+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR4- DR6+ DL1+ UL5- U5+ R2+ D4- L3- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R6+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR1- DR2+ DL4- UL2- U0+ R3+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R2- D0+ L4- ALL0+ UL
A #4 UR3+ DR1- DL4+ UL3+ U5- R4- D3+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R2- D1- L1- ALL1+
A #5 UR2- DR4- DL4+ UL0+ U2+ R6+ D2+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U1- R6+ D2- L6+ ALL2- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR4- DR3- DL5+ UL0+ U6+ R3- D3- L2- ALL0+ y2 U5- R6+ D1- L2+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL2- UL2+ U4+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2- D5+ L4+ ALL2- UR DL UL
B #1 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL0+ U5- R5- D4+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D5+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR5- DR2- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R1- D5+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR4- DL3+ UL2+ U1+ R5+ D2+ L1- ALL2- y2 U4- R4- D0+ L4- ALL6+
B #4 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL5+ U1+ R3+ D5- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5+ L3- ALL4+ DR DL UL
B #5 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL3- U1+ R5+ D3+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1- D5- L2+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR6+ DL1+ UL3- U1- R5- D0+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R0+ D3- L2+ ALL4+ DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR2+ DL2+ UL4- U4+ R5+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D2- L0+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R L U L R' L U R B' R' l' b'
A #2 L' U' B' L' B' U' L U' L' B L l'
A #3 B U' B R B' L R U' L' R U u'
A #4 L' U L' U R' B R B' L U' B u b'
A #5 B' U L' B R' U B L' B R' B' u' r' b
A Ex#1 L R' B L' R B' L' B U B L l r b
A Ex#2 B L U' B R' L' B' R B' U L u b'
B #1 U' L' U R' U R L B U B' R' l r' b
B #2 R' B' L' R' B L' U L' B L U u l r' b'
B #3 B' R' L B L B R' B L U R u l'
B #4 R L' U' R' U B R' L' R L' U' u l r' b
B #5 R' B' R U L R' U' L B' R B u l r' b
B Ex#1 U' R' L' R' L' U' R B L' R' B u' b'
B Ex#2 B' R' L U' B' U' R' U R' L' U' u l' b'
C #1 U B U L' U' B U' L' B U' L u l r
C #2 B' U R' L' R' U' B U R' L' U u l b'
C #3 B L B' L R L' U' R' L' R' L u l
C #4 B' R' U' L B U B L U' R' L' u r'
C #5 U R L R' U L' R' B' R L U u' l r b
C Ex#1 L' U L U B' L R' B L' R' B' u' l' r
C Ex#2 B U R U L' R U L R' L' B' u l'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' R' B' U' L' B' U L B' l
A #2 L' R' B' L' U R' U' L U B L u l r' b
A #3 U L R' B U' R L U B' U' B l b'
A #4 U L R' U' L' U' L' U R' U' R' l' r b
A #5 U' B' U' L R B' R L' R U' B' u' r b
A Ex#1 B L' U R' L B R' B' R' B R' l r b'
A Ex#2 U' L' B U B L R U' B' U' B' l b'
B #1 U L' U R' B' R U' L U B' U l r b
B #2 U R B U B U R' B' L R' L u l b
B #3 L B' U' B R L' U' R B R L' u' r b
B #4 B L' U' B U' R' B R' U' B' R u l b'
B #5 U' B' L U L' B R' B' L' B' L u' l' b'
B Ex#1 U L' R U L R L U' R B' R' u' l' b'
B Ex#2 R U L R' L B' R B R' L' U' u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' B' L R U' R' L' B' U' B' u' l
A #2 U' R' L' R B U' R L R L' R u' l'
A #3 B' L' U B U' L' B R' L U' B u r'
A #4 U B' L' B R' U L B' L U' L' u l' r' b'
A #5 B U' L' R B U' R' U' R U L
A Ex#1 U' R U' R U' L' R L R' B R' u l r
A Ex#2 U L' R B R U' B U' L' R' L l'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L' R' L B L B L' U'
A #2 R U B L' R' B L' R L' R' B'
A #3 B L U' L B' L' B U' L B' U'
A #4 B U B' U L U B L U R' L'
A #5 B R B' L U' R' L R' U B L
A Ex#1 L B L R' B R' B L B R' U'
A Ex#2 B L R B' R U R' U R B' U
B #1 R L B R L' R' B' R B U' L
B #2 B L B U' B' L U R' L' U R
B #3 B L U' L B L' R' B U' L' R'
B #4 R U R L' R B R' B L' U R'
B #5 R B L U' R L U' L' B' L U'
B Ex#1 L R U' B L B R U' B R L
B Ex#2 R U L B' U' B' R' U' B R B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U B' L' U' L' R' U B
A #2 L B L B L' B L B' R' U' L'
A #3 R L U L' R' L B' R' U' L R
A #4 L B R U' R U' L' U R' U R'
A #5 R U L R L R L' U L B' L'
A Ex#1 B L R U' B' R B' R B' L' U
A Ex#2 L R B U' R' U' R' L' R' B U'
B #1 U L U B' R' B U L' B' U' R
B #2 B R U' R' U' R B L U B' U'
B #3 U L B R' U B L B U B L
B #4 R B R' U R' U' B L U L B
B #5 R B R L B R' L' R' U B R'
B Ex#1 R B R U' B' L' B' U' R' B' U
B Ex#2 U L R L' B' U' B' U' L' U L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' U L U' B' L' B' R U'
A #2 B U L R U' L' U L' B' L' U
A #3 R L R' B L U B L' U' B U
A #4 L B L' U' L B' U R' U' B' U
A #5 R B L B R' L' U' L' U B R'
A Ex#1 U R L R B R B L' U' R L'
A Ex#2 B R U B R' U B R L U L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3)
A #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) /
A #5 (0,5) / (6,3) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,-4) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (-1,-2) / (6,-4)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,5) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-1,0)
B #4 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,-2) /
B #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,-3) /
B Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,-5)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-3,6) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,-1) /
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 19.25   24.40   19.87 23.30 19.25 30.04 31.10
First round 58 18.57   20.23   20.30 20.05 18.57 20.33 23.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.29   7.55   7.47 9.29 7.98 7.20 6.29
Agnieszka Kamińska    Poland
Agnieszka Kamińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 22.79   26.93   22.79 25.87 27.22 27.71 30.75
Pyraminx First round 68 11.23   20.45   16.87 29.81 11.23 21.08 23.39
Andrzej Jamrozik    Poland
Andrzej Jamrozik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.68   4.73   5.14 2.68 3.87 5.18 7.63
First round 46 5.16   6.07   5.16 7.75 6.14 5.34 6.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:06.48   2:22.20   2:34.71 2:06.48 2:16.72 2:30.83 2:19.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 20.78   24.81   21.25 20.78 29.47 24.25 28.92
Combined First round 23 17.56   24.22   25.88 22.06 17.56 25.28 25.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 12.09   17.79   16.04 16.90 12.09 25.02 20.43
Megaminx Final 16 1:28.56   1:42.26   1:44.32 1:39.07 1:43.38 1:51.83 1:28.56
Combined First round 16 1:30.78   1:46.53   1:59.55 1:37.23 1:42.80 1:30.78 2:00.28
Antoni Pusz    Poland
Antoni Pusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 19.10   20.44   21.35 21.31 19.38 20.63 19.10
First round 63 19.66   22.13   24.04 21.05 21.29 27.19 19.66
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 8.57   12.55   11.40 DNF 8.57 14.65 11.61
Second round 13 10.16   10.71   11.00 10.46 10.67 10.16 11.69
First round 21 10.67   11.72   12.39 DNF 10.67 12.01 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 59.71   1:04.55   1:06.56 59.71 1:02.04 1:06.73 1:05.06
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.44   8.86   9.15 9.79 8.72 8.44 8.70
Second round 2 7.09   9.35   9.92 8.56 9.95 9.57 7.09
First round 3 7.49   9.30   10.35 9.50 7.49 8.06 35.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99   3.72   2.99 3.91 DNF 3.35 3.91
Second round 6 1.96   2.95   3.25 2.33 3.28 1.96 3.80
First round 2 2.68   2.92   2.68 3.24 2.81 2.71 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.42   45.06   47.49 46.49 44.62 44.07 39.42
Combined First round 7 41.37   44.30   45.33 43.94 43.62 41.37 51.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:04.27   1:14.53   1:24.42 1:08.70 1:04.27 1:22.68 1:12.22
Combined First round 5 1:09.95   1:19.97   1:28.03 1:16.61 1:20.42 1:22.87 1:09.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:33.94   2:36.27   2:33.94 2:40.77 2:34.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:36.82   3:59.54   3:59.86 3:36.82 4:21.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:34.42   DNF   DNF 1:34.42 DNF
First round 6 2:33.22   2:41.30   2:33.22 2:40.94 2:49.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 13.31   18.20   19.98 18.87 13.31 DNF 15.75
Second round 11 16.35   19.48   17.27 18.98 22.18 16.35 1:00.83
Combined First round 9 16.43   18.40   22.59 17.26 19.03 18.90 16.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:32.49   1:36.48   1:36.74 1:40.21 1:32.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 14.40   15.83   17.39 28.37 14.40 14.53 15.57
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.84   1:12.92   1:17.51 1:06.84 1:09.42 1:16.37 1:12.98
Combined First round 2 58.95   1:10.37   1:08.62 1:08.48 1:16.59 58.95 1:14.00
Pyraminx Final 9 4.52   5.16   4.52 5.07 7.14 5.11 5.31
Second round 11 4.08   5.32   5.12 5.34 4.08 5.50 DNF
First round 14 4.09   6.22   5.68 6.68 4.09 DNF 6.29
Skewb Final 7 4.41   5.18   4.94 5.79 4.41 5.33 5.27
Second round 10 3.54   6.00   7.88 3.54 7.68 5.63 4.70
First round 3 3.04   3.63   3.87 3.95 3.06 6.27 3.04
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.89   21.61   21.95 21.41 21.48 15.89 DNF
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 26.48   27.89   27.88 26.70 26.48 29.09 32.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.37   11.44   25.38 12.00 6.37 11.06 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 7:03.27     7:03.27 DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:03.71     1:27.94 1:03.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.52   10.26   14.01 9.84 10.33 8.52 10.62
Megaminx Combined First round 40 4:40.28     4:40.28 5:55.62
Pyraminx First round 61 10.92   13.66   10.92 13.79 DNF 16.19 11.00
Skewb First round 61 16.24   DNF   33.93 16.24 DNF 36.57 DNF
Bogdan Damski    Poland
Bogdan Damski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.44   16.08   16.06 15.44 13.44 18.10 16.74
First round 49 16.13   18.06   DNF 17.49 19.26 17.44 16.13
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.54   14.46   15.36 14.90 11.54 13.90 14.57
First round 39 9.76   15.11   13.55 15.57 9.76 17.76 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.70   4.30   4.19 5.39 4.35 4.35 3.70
First round 30 3.99   4.85   6.29 4.58 5.55 4.41 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 46.99   50.54   57.50 48.21 50.46 46.99 52.96
Combined First round 16 43.56   49.34   48.92 49.88 49.21 43.56 51.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:31.97   1:36.90   1:41.93 1:36.66 1:48.39 1:32.10 1:31.97
Combined First round 15 1:36.04   1:44.53   1:47.95 1:43.79 1:42.56 1:47.23 1:36.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:04.54   3:20.75   3:45.31 3:12.40 3:04.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 21.32   23.29   21.32 21.34 24.75 25.25 23.79
Combined First round 27 24.86   28.26   30.20 24.86 28.93 27.03 28.82
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:53.63   2:04.26   1:59.25 2:09.35 2:07.66 1:53.63 2:05.86
Pyraminx Final 13 3.37   6.51   4.22 3.37 10.13 6.79 8.53
Second round 4 3.20   3.67   3.49 4.32 4.21 3.20 3.30
First round 12 4.35   5.63   4.35 6.10 5.96 4.82 7.03
Skewb Final 6 3.81   5.05   3.81 5.34 4.40 5.41 10.60
Second round 7 4.31   5.30   6.00 4.76 4.31 6.39 5.15
First round 5 3.75   4.00   5.54 3.75 4.00 3.91 4.10
Square-1 Combined Final 24 48.43     1:12.90 48.43
Dawid Tryka    Poland
Dawid Tryka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.98   24.92   24.97 25.23 28.26 19.98 24.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.01   7.07   8.27 6.54 6.01 9.69 6.41
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.30   7.49   8.01 10.15 6.30 7.93 6.52
First round 33 7.12   8.74   DNF 7.12 9.20 7.91 9.12
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.55   16.41   16.84 15.74 16.66 15.55 21.12
First round 38 12.04   14.89   17.64 13.25 16.95 14.46 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.93   4.70   4.60 2.93 4.69 5.43 4.80
First round 37 4.64   5.41   4.64 4.84 6.31 5.07 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:07.79   1:15.61   1:20.10 1:20.44 1:07.79 1:15.01 1:11.72
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.45   6.31   5.45 6.00 6.25 7.76 6.67
First round 19 4.73   6.50   7.01 4.73 6.60 5.89 DNF
Skewb Second round 29 5.24   8.66   8.19 10.93 5.24 8.03 9.76
First round 30 5.10   8.74   8.79 7.62 11.91 9.80 5.10
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.34   12.78   12.91 11.34 13.00 18.44 12.44
First round 25 11.02   12.55   11.17 11.02 13.24 13.25 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.49   4.51   5.27 4.53 5.18 2.49 3.81
Second round 8 3.24   3.61   3.91 3.37 3.55 3.24 4.68
First round 13 3.45   4.08   3.45 4.27 3.75 4.22 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 57.11   1:02.64   1:38.88 57.11 1:03.68 58.87 1:05.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:20.67   2:24.04   2:22.42 2:23.10 2:26.59 2:20.67 2:40.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 41 27.74   35.99   32.77 27.74 29.14 46.07 1:08.10
Combined First round 41 28.08   32.19   32.01 28.08 34.89 41.99 29.67
Pyraminx Final 1 2.53   3.04   3.54 2.92 3.22 2.53 2.99
Second round 1 2.49   2.96   2.49 3.15 3.98 2.50 3.24
First round 2 2.49   2.89   3.08 2.49 2.57 3.22 3.03
Skewb Final 11 4.47   6.25   4.89 7.97 4.47 7.27 6.58
Second round 9 4.50   5.57   6.31 4.50 5.27 7.52 5.14
First round 20 5.88   6.62   5.88 6.60 6.98 7.24 6.27
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.07   4.62   5.20 4.65 4.54 4.07 4.67
First round 24 2.57   4.68   4.54 5.53 2.57 4.38 5.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:38.94   1:51.94   4:50.66 1:56.56 1:54.56 1:44.69 1:38.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.17   23.93   23.37 25.90 22.52 26.44 21.17
Combined First round 28 24.28   28.40   27.12 24.28 28.84 29.29 29.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:03.92     3:03.92
Megaminx Final 10 1:20.37   1:34.57   1:38.27 1:20.37 1:37.99 1:36.97 1:28.76
Combined First round 11 1:29.61   1:36.38   1:34.70 1:33.14 1:41.31 DNF 1:29.61
Square-1 Combined Final 19 36.96   44.22   44.04 1:08.09 39.12 49.51 36.96
Filip Buława    Poland
Filip Buława
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.64   16.35   16.19 27.91 13.64 16.38 16.48
First round 43 13.20   16.45   13.20 16.27 16.54 16.54 29.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.54   7.22   7.32 5.54 8.74 5.79 8.54
First round 50 4.82   6.35   6.91 6.77 6.19 4.82 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:19.18   1:28.99   1:27.32 1:36.56 1:23.08 2:09.85 1:19.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 50.67     55.44 50.67
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:06.81     3:21.24 3:06.81
Pyraminx Final 15 5.98   6.76   5.98 6.97 7.34 6.15 7.15
Second round 15 4.30   5.91   4.30 5.42 6.86 5.45 7.15
First round 20 6.05   6.58   7.65 6.06 6.05 7.15 6.54
Skewb First round 49 11.87   13.35   12.87 30.89 12.95 11.87 14.23
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.41   13.22   13.77 13.24 12.41 13.56 12.85
First round 29 11.99   13.83   14.90 11.99 14.57 13.17 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.45   4.64   4.97 5.45 6.32 3.50 3.45
Second round 13 3.60   3.91   3.60 3.77 4.25 3.70 5.44
First round 31 3.91   4.88   5.51 5.46 3.91 4.03 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.70   52.43   49.62 57.80 1:03.46 47.70 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:24.30   2:30.36   2:25.91 2:24.30 2:27.79 2:37.38 2:38.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 20.85   23.13   20.85 27.69 21.18 24.67 23.55
Combined First round 21 21.01   23.47   21.01 26.41 29.24 22.35 21.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 21.41   24.73   25.30 21.41 23.17 DNF 25.73
Pyraminx First round 62 10.59   13.76   12.81 21.40 10.59 16.66 11.81
Skewb Second round 22 5.49   7.31   7.90 5.49 6.60 7.42 8.00
First round 13 4.98   5.79   6.16 6.09 5.13 6.34 4.98
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.13   12.16   15.14 11.14 11.13 12.97 12.36
First round 26 11.51   12.56   11.51 11.76 12.48 14.00 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.71   4.06   3.71 4.25 4.07 3.85 5.63
Second round 16 3.30   4.03   3.50 3.30 4.38 4.37 4.22
First round 15 3.20   4.26   4.21 3.71 4.87 6.70 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.59   50.22   49.01 52.03 51.12 50.54 48.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.90   1:22.24   1:19.10 1:21.41 1:16.90 1:26.22 1:26.96
Combined First round 8 1:20.91   1:26.83   1:32.12 1:31.10 1:21.62 1:27.78 1:20.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:29.68   2:33.89   2:34.78 2:37.22 2:29.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:39.69   4:05.64   4:01.46 4:35.77 3:39.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.41   21.18   24.03 21.11 20.09 17.41 22.35
Combined First round 24 23.07   25.62   23.07 27.00 24.80 26.46 25.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.37   59.33   58.37 1:00.91 58.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 19.46   22.73   19.74 DNF 21.61 19.46 26.83
Megaminx Final 12 1:27.43   1:39.35   1:43.85 1:27.43 1:45.99 1:40.79 1:33.40
Combined First round 7 1:16.75   1:27.06   1:34.28 1:16.75 1:41.64 1:21.33 1:25.57
Pyraminx Final 12 3.92   5.75   3.92 6.50 6.02 6.61 4.74
Second round 14 4.82   5.90   6.61 5.58 6.66 4.82 5.50
First round 16 4.51   6.29   6.78 5.52 4.51 8.18 6.56
Skewb Second round 18 5.03   6.96   5.03 9.81 7.65 5.93 7.31
First round 14 4.98   5.94   5.61 4.98 6.86 5.65 6.57
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.14   16.42   16.59 DNF 18.07 14.14 14.59
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.53   4.11   5.25 2.53 3.24 4.63 4.46
First round 35 3.86   5.00   5.89 3.86 5.67 4.68 4.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.29   7.10   7.09 7.67 6.79 6.29 7.43
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:42.89   1:56.04   1:56.49 1:57.46 2:32.15 1:42.89 1:54.16
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.82   9.39   9.93 7.82 10.02 8.21 10.02
Second round 11 8.58   10.42   10.33 10.72 8.58 10.20 11.10
First round 12 9.81   10.85   10.63 11.01 17.66 9.81 10.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.96   4.50   4.26 2.96 3.99 6.22 5.25
First round 9 3.38   3.61   3.38 3.61 3.70 3.52 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.72   41.39   1:01.93 43.15 36.72 37.29 43.72
Combined First round 9 37.17   47.14   52.08 41.18 51.04 37.17 49.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.28   1:27.84   1:28.50 1:28.08 1:25.28 1:26.93 1:35.34
Combined First round 10 1:22.46   1:28.10   1:22.46 1:42.78 1:24.07 1:25.66 1:34.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:17.38   3:22.06   3:30.33 3:18.47 3:17.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:56.95   5:11.06   5:00.51 5:35.71 4:56.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 24.84   28.13   32.50 25.26 26.63 34.52 24.84
Combined First round 25 19.34   26.24   DNF 30.21 24.71 23.81 19.34
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:18.98   3:02.58   3:05.73 2:49.63 3:24.82 2:18.98 3:12.39
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.00   7.72   7.30 9.84 7.88 7.00 7.98
First round 31 5.26   8.35   10.72 10.26 5.26 6.34 8.46
Square-1 Combined Final 15 28.73   31.32   29.99 36.40 29.07 28.73 34.89
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 8.82   12.60   10.09 15.28 12.42 17.24 8.82
Second round 7 8.93   10.13   8.93 10.37 10.98 11.13 9.03
First round 6 8.90   9.86   8.90 10.17 10.27 9.14 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.26   5.72   6.57 6.10 DNF 3.26 4.49
Second round 9 2.00   3.68   3.28 4.16 5.04 3.60 2.00
First round 18 2.78   4.49   2.78 3.83 3.25 6.38 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 53.20   1:06.37   1:13.88 1:09.05 1:05.80 1:04.26 53.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:45.36     3:45.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.45   13.45   13.32 13.46 12.45 13.58 14.32
Second round 2 12.53   14.14   13.40 12.53 16.98 15.50 13.53
Combined First round 2 13.26   15.16   15.89 13.90 13.26 16.03 15.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 44.55     1:34.13 44.55
Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:30.47     4:30.47 4:41.71
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.21   6.78   6.21 6.40 6.98 6.97 7.04
First round 24 6.31   7.60   6.31 8.78 DNF 6.91 7.11
Skewb Second round 28 6.72   8.57   6.72 9.21 7.48 9.03 9.52
First round 38 5.09   10.30   5.09 16.56 9.44 11.47 9.98
Igor Miśkowiec    Poland
Igor Miśkowiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 38.33   40.67   40.86 41.67 39.49 38.33 47.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.73   8.59   9.04 8.48 7.73 9.77 8.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 26.01     34.93 26.01
Pyraminx Second round 45 9.84   10.78   9.84 9.91 11.07 12.91 11.37
First round 44 9.33   10.79   9.33 10.83 10.68 13.37 10.85
Skewb First round 57 18.78   22.38   18.78 24.05 23.93 19.16 27.85
Jakub Sindera    Poland
Jakub Sindera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.19   20.35   20.87 19.19 18.19 20.98 21.68
First round 54 16.29   19.18   20.26 16.29 18.39 18.89 33.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.01   5.90   6.56 9.36 5.80 5.35 5.01
First round 57 4.37   6.93   7.18 4.37 DNF 5.26 8.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:27.13   1:45.88   1:44.90 1:27.13 2:12.18 2:02.09 1:30.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 32.56   44.46   32.56 47.94 42.22 43.22 1:11.95
Pyraminx Second round 41 6.81   9.27   6.81 7.56 13.27 10.47 9.79
First round 43 8.33   10.77   12.63 11.18 11.59 9.53 8.33
Skewb Second round 27 7.12   8.36   14.07 8.11 7.57 7.12 9.39
First round 35 7.36   9.51   10.19 9.28 10.94 7.36 9.06
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:13.34     1:13.34 1:27.02
Jakub Zaczkowski    Poland
Jakub Zaczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.36   18.84   16.36 18.79 23.39 20.55 17.17
First round 56 17.15   19.47   21.95 18.82 18.59 17.15 21.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:03.34     2:03.34 2:09.80
Pyraminx Second round 46 5.25   10.89   13.94 10.40 5.25 13.01 9.27
First round 42 7.92   10.46   19.43 10.86 8.16 12.35 7.92
Skewb Second round 31 5.48   9.06   5.86 7.14 5.48 14.17 14.59
First round 18 3.63   6.42   7.41 5.27 6.96 7.04 3.63
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.25   8.55   8.25 8.97 8.30 8.38 13.44
Second round 1 8.28   9.04   9.42 8.42 8.28 10.39 9.27
First round 4 8.26   9.79   9.84 9.44 10.09 8.26 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.07   2.53   2.54 2.74 4.35 2.30 2.07
Second round 3 1.84   2.52   1.84 2.34 2.87 2.36 5.96
First round 1 2.15   2.42   4.45 2.86 2.25 2.16 2.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 44.41   49.63   45.90 51.13 51.86 44.41 55.43
Combined First round 10 43.60   47.15   53.73 44.18 48.94 48.34 43.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:51.88   2:01.98   2:04.05 1:51.88 1:59.85 2:02.05 2:08.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:09.54     4:09.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:24.59   7:13.15   6:24.59 7:49.12 7:25.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.24   20.47   21.48 18.91 21.01 18.24 44.42
Second round 15 19.25   20.99   23.04 19.25 24.01 19.75 20.18
Combined First round 16 18.09   21.59   19.16 18.76 18.09 29.62 26.86
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:54.04   2:10.31   2:36.41 2:01.64 2:27.84 2:01.45 1:54.04
Pyraminx Final 16 4.60   6.92   4.60 7.96 7.31 9.04 5.48
Second round 9 3.03   5.02   3.03 3.79 7.13 8.70 4.14
First round 10 3.89   5.40   3.89 6.38 4.97 6.93 4.85
Skewb Final 4 3.78   4.40   4.72 3.78 4.77 4.02 4.45
Second round 3 2.55   3.40   3.33 3.86 2.55 3.56 3.31
First round 4 2.45   3.67   3.77 3.71 2.45 3.54 7.78
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.03   19.07   17.34 23.18 23.60 16.03 16.68
Janusz Gajda    Poland
Janusz Gajda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.30   20.70   19.30 19.32 23.45 19.33 24.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.65   7.52   5.65 7.04 7.64 7.95 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:25.86   1:35.08   1:25.86 1:37.49 1:31.06 1:36.68 1:52.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 3:02.20     3:02.20 3:09.78
Jarek Orzeł    Poland
Jarek Orzeł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.02   1:14.01   1:22.81 1:10.56 1:17.65 1:13.81 1:09.02
Combined First round 4 1:09.83   1:15.28   1:11.71 1:11.27 1:22.85 1:09.83 DNF
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 7.88   11.13   11.37 7.88 16.26 9.39 12.64
First round 14 9.26   11.02   11.97 11.93 9.41 9.26 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.59   45.72   40.62 45.97 52.50 50.57 39.59
Combined First round 11 44.15   47.36   45.54 48.92 47.63 44.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 18.32   24.06   22.16 25.72 24.30 18.32 28.70
Combined First round 40 18.10   31.94   26.87 38.09 18.10 30.85 41.24
Pyraminx Final 11 4.43   5.65   4.44 4.98 8.57 7.53 4.43
Second round 10 4.39   5.29   5.11 5.76 5.33 4.39 5.42
First round 7 2.94   4.61   4.50 7.44 3.74 5.60 2.94
Skewb Final 2 2.37   3.01   2.37 3.99 2.48 2.56 5.20
Second round 1 1.84   2.63   2.84 2.24 4.14 1.84 2.82
First round 1 2.10   2.75   3.03 2.75 2.78 2.72 2.10
Square-1 Combined Final 18 23.53   42.21   43.14 34.20 1:00.62 23.53 49.28
Kacper Ciepły    Poland
Kacper Ciepły
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.81   5.18   DNS 2.81 6.61 4.23 4.70
First round 48 4.60   6.20   7.16 4.60 6.40 DNF 5.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:41.94   3:16.76   3:03.49 2:41.94 3:23.85 3:22.94 3:50.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 38.34   44.65   42.84 43.26 1:23.70 38.34 47.86
Combined First round 44 33.73   37.88   39.33 34.82 33.73 47.41 39.48
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:42.36     4:51.48 3:42.36
Skewb Final 14 5.41   7.96   7.41 6.66 5.41 DNF 9.80
Second round 15 4.80   6.73   6.84 7.91 6.78 6.56 4.80
First round 29 5.24   8.51   5.24 8.60 16.71 8.41 8.53
Square-1 Combined Final 35 1:29.26     1:37.11 1:29.26
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 15.57   19.91   20.02 23.68 21.97 15.57 17.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.19   6.27   10.06 6.89 5.19 5.71 6.22
First round 25 4.29   4.69   4.66 4.59 4.81 6.24 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:28.34   1:36.17   1:28.34 1:35.83 1:44.09 2:01.16 1:28.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:44.49     3:44.49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 50.42     1:01.07 50.42
Pyraminx First round 39 7.95   10.11   8.48 12.79 9.05 7.95 13.20
Skewb Second round 8 3.97   5.46   7.00 8.11 4.32 5.06 3.97
First round 24 5.72   7.20   6.37 9.68 9.04 5.72 6.20
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.18   13.94   19.45 15.86 12.18 13.06 12.91
First round 35 11.59   14.30   13.95 14.71 14.66 14.30 11.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.54   3.51 3.19 3.89 3.22 6.32
Second round 7 2.15   3.28   2.76 3.76 6.05 3.31 2.15
First round 22 4.26   4.65   4.91 4.57 4.67 4.70 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.86   59.41   1:07.43 58.74 54.98 1:04.51 52.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:43.21   1:47.64   1:43.21 1:52.64 1:50.16 1:47.56 1:45.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 22.93   30.43   22.93 35.99 32.65 30.86 27.79
Combined First round 26 26.31   28.23   29.31 28.66 26.31 26.71 32.83
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.23   8.54   8.32 9.62 7.68 10.86 6.23
First round 32 6.50   8.69   11.20 9.47 8.92 6.50 7.68
Skewb Second round 23 6.41   7.31   7.33 7.73 6.41 7.93 6.88
First round 23 4.01   7.04   10.17 7.33 7.16 6.64 4.01
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.52   17.07   12.52 16.64 16.28 18.29 25.76
First round 53 16.90   19.00   21.55 16.90 19.00 17.96 20.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 3.22   6.08   3.22 6.89 7.95 5.39 5.97
First round 27 3.50   4.71   4.72 3.50 4.85 4.55 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:07.94   1:15.33   1:14.42 1:38.64 1:18.54 1:13.03 1:07.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 3:08.66     3:08.66 3:41.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 39.89   44.31   47.14 42.88 48.96 42.91 39.89
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:18.71   2:21.99   2:22.86 2:21.33 2:21.78 2:46.89 2:18.71
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.47   8.00   6.47 7.41 9.17 9.11 7.49
First round 21 5.90   7.09   5.90 8.37 6.19 6.83 8.26
Skewb First round 53 10.64   17.91   10.98 10.64 DNF 11.21 31.55
Square-1 Combined Final 26 54.08     59.76 54.08
Kacper Wójcik    Poland
Kacper Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.03   18.02   15.46 19.59 12.03 19.99 19.00
First round 61 15.35   21.29   23.17 15.35 22.66 20.22 20.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 3.62   6.61   3.62 6.33 8.22 5.27 8.60
First round 51 5.55   6.50   5.97 5.55 7.34 9.01 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.60   1:16.76   1:16.92 1:17.52 1:07.60 1:35.34 1:15.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:44.61   2:02.93   1:44.61 1:49.48 2:21.25 2:01.19 2:18.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:27.02     4:27.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:16.50   6:40.08   6:16.50 7:04.38 6:39.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 35.87   41.12   47.01 43.97 35.87 41.51 37.89
Combined First round 47 35.77   43.93   38.04 39.62 35.77 54.14 59.51
Megaminx Final 13 1:34.67   1:39.67   1:38.30 1:45.63 1:35.08 1:34.67 1:49.36
Combined First round 13 1:36.66   1:38.87   1:41.04 1:38.44 1:37.12 1:36.66 2:00.29
Pyraminx First round 55 7.39   13.03   7.39 10.82 18.27 15.33 12.93
Skewb First round 54 11.89   18.24   23.31 16.01 18.34 11.89 20.36
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:01.93     1:14.33 1:01.93
Kamil Bartocha    Poland
Kamil Bartocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.07   16.38   15.95 16.51 13.07 31.61 16.69
First round 45 13.39   17.13   16.34 13.39 19.77 18.12 16.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:31.49     1:31.49 1:59.15
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.87   15.58   24.09 11.19 10.87 19.19 16.36
First round 17 9.91   11.16   12.60 9.91 11.44 10.14 11.91
Pyraminx Second round 39 7.94   8.86   7.94 9.61 14.08 8.05 8.93
First round 37 7.22   9.61   10.43 7.42 7.22 10.99 19.83
Kamil Olesz    Poland
Kamil Olesz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.75   15.35   16.84 14.14 15.43 16.48 13.75
First round 46 14.41   17.24   15.82 15.07 24.76 14.41 20.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.24   4.62   4.24 4.73 4.36 4.85 4.76
First round 42 4.68   5.67   5.37 5.45 4.68 7.00 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 56.17   1:03.60   1:08.01 56.24 56.17 1:07.19 1:07.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:54.73   2:01.06   1:54.73 2:24.40 2:00.92 2:04.34 1:57.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 19.39   27.73   47.04 28.06 32.85 19.39 22.29
Combined First round 32 25.51   29.50   33.85 29.55 30.05 25.51 28.89
Megaminx Final 15 1:33.14   1:42.16   1:33.14 1:40.55 1:49.91 1:36.01 2:01.44
Combined First round 14 1:38.52   1:44.44   1:38.52 1:40.18 1:49.65 1:43.48 1:59.11
Pyraminx Second round 47 6.23   11.44   8.19 12.20 6.23 13.93 14.08
First round 51 9.82   12.21   14.14 16.15 10.01 9.82 12.49
Skewb Second round 11 5.84   6.37   5.84 9.15 6.23 6.15 6.72
First round 9 4.66   5.08   4.66 4.92 5.51 6.33 4.80
Square-1 Combined Final 25 50.71     1:02.68 50.71
Kamil Pomietło    Poland
Kamil Pomietło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.67   16.19   15.62 17.65 19.63 12.67 15.30
First round 50 15.09   18.54   19.73 17.30 19.20 15.09 19.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.67   4.77   4.99 3.67 4.92 6.82 4.39
First round 53 5.44   6.57   6.66 7.26 5.44 7.61 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:02.26   1:08.33   1:20.88 1:09.94 1:02.26 1:05.01 1:10.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:07.79   2:23.15   2:15.14 2:07.79 2:32.17 2:22.15 2:34.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:03.96   DNF   DNF 2:03.96 DNF
First round 4 2:17.45   DNF   2:17.45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 38.21   45.73   42.29 38.21 DNF 51.57 43.32
Megaminx Final 8 1:25.12   1:32.51   1:45.79 1:25.12 1:31.96 1:30.06 1:35.51
Combined First round 8 1:21.03   1:31.16   1:21.03 1:41.86 1:31.29 1:24.94 1:37.26
Skewb Second round 37 9.52   10.84   9.52 10.51 14.65 10.65 11.37
First round 44 8.44   11.39   8.44 18.41 8.69 14.73 10.74
Kamil Tkacz    Poland
Kamil Tkacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.89   16.48   17.14 15.88 13.89 16.41 18.16
First round 37 13.50   14.86   16.73 14.48 13.50 15.28 14.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.64   8.28   9.14 7.94 8.48 8.42 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:11.87   1:25.16   1:11.87 1:18.79 1:34.71 1:23.43 1:33.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:01.81   2:06.66   2:08.90 2:07.68 2:03.41 2:01.81 2:09.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:57.90   6:13.15   5:57.90 6:26.54 6:15.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 27.93   28.71   28.28 27.93 28.18 DNF 29.67
Pyraminx First round 53 10.20   12.38   13.28 10.20 13.02 10.83 14.42
Skewb First round 51 11.95   14.09   16.63 11.95 12.75 19.59 12.89
Karol Stacha    Poland
Karol Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.41   36.20   38.13 43.60 34.46 24.41 36.00
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.11   9.94   10.30 9.24 12.61 9.11 10.29
Second round 12 9.06   10.63   10.17 DNF 9.06 11.36 10.37
First round 8 8.65   10.69   17.90 12.11 8.65 9.17 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.02   5.62   DNF 3.02 8.67 3.60 4.59
Second round 2 1.85   2.38   1.89 2.36 DNF 1.85 2.88
First round 8 1.73   3.53   4.62 4.78 2.42 3.54 1.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.22   33.81   33.37 32.22 35.72 39.92 32.34
Combined First round 3 36.95   42.01   40.11 36.95 DNF 42.90 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.49   1:09.72   1:07.55 1:15.30 1:06.31 1:18.97 1:00.49
Combined First round 3 1:09.51   1:12.51   1:09.51 1:12.19 1:18.53 1:10.61 1:14.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:29.79   2:35.35   2:29.79 2:38.22 2:38.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:35.90   3:54.43   4:20.96 3:35.90 3:46.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:21.46   2:56.23   2:21.46 3:01.73 3:25.49
First round 7 2:39.61   DNF   2:39.61 DNF 3:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.78   12.93   10.78 16.39 13.11 13.58 12.09
Second round 1 12.97   13.71   14.53 13.32 13.27 12.97 14.68
Combined First round 1 12.37   14.52   12.37 15.88 13.52 15.11 14.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.98   13.12   13.18 DNF 13.83 11.98 12.35
Megaminx Final 7 1:15.15   1:28.98   1:42.26 1:18.57 1:15.15 1:26.12 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:05.09   1:10.84   1:05.09 1:08.67 1:12.51 1:11.34 DNF
Skewb Final 9 4.96   5.62   5.04 5.62 4.96 6.20 10.42
Second round 12 4.56   6.45   4.56 8.08 6.50 5.75 7.09
First round 12 4.18   5.62   9.71 5.19 6.00 5.67 4.18
Konrad Paszewski    Poland
Konrad Paszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 58.10   1:12.95   1:13.11 1:14.74 58.10 DNF 1:10.99
Pyraminx First round 63 10.80   13.87   10.80 15.52 12.74 19.04 13.36
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.19   15.36   15.54 15.19 15.31 15.22 21.23
First round 48 13.74   17.50   25.05 16.84 15.43 13.74 20.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:10.70   1:17.87   1:19.49 1:19.72 1:28.32 1:10.70 1:14.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 44 34.06   42.70   52.89 40.94 34.06 45.80 41.36
Combined First round 46 33.55   41.73   41.70 58.90 43.37 40.13 33.55
Krzysztof Ossera    Poland
Krzysztof Ossera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.69   39.53   41.81 33.69 42.74 44.89 34.03
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.97   12.27   11.10 13.68 13.00 12.70 10.97
First round 27 11.94   13.53   14.77 13.09 13.16 14.34 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 52.60   56.34   1:02.53 56.76 53.58 52.60 58.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:35.32   1:47.97   1:58.81 2:08.29 1:35.32 1:37.85 1:47.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.26   16.75   17.48 16.39 16.26 16.38 20.44
Second round 6 15.44   17.54   15.44 18.92 15.70 19.74 18.00
Combined First round 3 14.54   15.62   22.30 16.06 16.00 14.80 14.54
Megaminx Final 14 1:36.97   1:41.90   1:36.97 1:37.49 1:47.62 1:42.79 1:45.43
Combined First round 12 1:28.81   1:37.79   1:32.75 1:28.81 1:43.73 1:47.01 1:36.88
Square-1 Combined Final 5 17.85   21.13   20.95 20.75 21.68 17.85 29.28
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.57   9.75   8.57 9.54 10.70 10.66 9.05
Second round 6 7.98   9.98   12.28 7.98 8.07 9.58 14.06
First round 10 9.64   10.79   11.56 9.64 10.71 10.73 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27   3.89   4.52 3.18 3.97 5.12 2.27
Second round 1 1.72   2.10   1.72 2.62 2.96 1.94 1.73
First round 7 2.38   3.52   3.07 4.05 4.35 3.45 2.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.36   41.15   46.16 47.74 41.16 34.36 36.12
Combined First round 5 32.18   43.42   47.89 49.89 37.15 32.18 45.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.35   1:21.47   1:25.32 1:24.60 1:12.35 1:24.03 1:15.78
Combined First round 7 1:15.40   1:20.12   1:29.72 1:19.49 1:22.02 1:15.40 1:18.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:47.01   DNF   3:16.52 2:47.01 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:56.47   5:49.71   5:33.80 4:56.47 6:58.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 4:11.59   DNF   DNF 4:11.59 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.43   13.25   13.52 13.52 11.43 12.71 14.69
Second round 3 13.90   15.45   15.84 17.56 15.49 13.90 15.01
Combined First round 4 13.75   15.78   13.75 14.95 15.28 17.12 20.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.00   14.19   26.31 14.95 13.00 13.94 13.68
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.47   1:20.97   1:26.53 1:18.44 1:11.47 1:23.86 1:20.60
Combined First round 10 1:20.69   1:35.49   1:29.82 1:45.38 1:31.27 1:48.85 1:20.69
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.80   6.24   3.80 4.45 10.23 6.87 7.39
First round 4 3.12   3.33   3.25 3.40 3.12 6.28 3.33
Skewb Final 1 2.78   2.93   2.78 3.01 2.78 3.42 3.00
Second round 2 2.48   2.88   2.84 2.58 2.48 3.23 3.66
First round 2 2.49   3.12   2.84 2.78 3.80 3.74 2.49
Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.12   29.52   56.24 29.10 24.12 28.74 30.73
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 66 8.60   16.63   21.29 17.27 8.60 14.64 17.98
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.48   4.69   5.72 4.47 5.20 4.40 3.48
First round 29 3.26   4.77   5.16 4.82 5.16 3.26 4.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:22.33   2:34.67   2:43.62 2:22.73 2:48.61 2:37.67 2:22.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 26.25   30.69   31.20 26.25 31.57 29.80 31.07
Combined First round 37 28.66   31.21   28.66 29.37 59.32 32.04 32.23
Megaminx Final 1 59.03   1:01.40   1:01.87 59.03 1:03.00 1:07.52 59.32
Combined First round 1 52.76   1:00.50   52.76 DNF 59.92 56.65 1:04.92
Maksymilian Misiak    Poland
Maksymilian Misiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 17.73   29.15   31.27 25.02 17.73 33.53 31.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.72   7.49   4.72 8.22 6.82 7.42 9.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 2:16.11     2:16.11 2:33.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 3:12.00     3:32.72 3:12.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 6:26.81     6:26.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 1:22.99     1:45.81 1:22.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:16.08     3:23.05 3:16.08
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.02   7.72   7.93 10.14 5.02 21.95 5.09
First round 38 6.71   9.78   9.87 11.06 6.71 8.40 13.13
Skewb Second round 33 8.68   9.61   9.36 11.10 8.87 10.60 8.68
First round 43 8.39   11.32   8.39 8.92 14.36 11.09 13.96
Square-1 Combined Final 27 55.81     57.23 55.81
Marcel Krupa    Poland
Marcel Krupa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.47   27.90   29.49 26.28 20.47 30.23 27.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 6.35   8.16   DNF 9.34 7.19 6.35 7.96
First round 49 5.47   6.33   5.47 6.79 6.06 7.61 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 2:09.30     2:25.34 2:09.30
Megaminx Combined First round 38 4:08.17     4:29.84 4:08.17
Pyraminx Second round 38 8.20   8.84   8.25 10.10 8.72 8.20 9.55
First round 47 8.90   10.92   9.87 11.79 8.90 11.11 13.79
Skewb Second round 44 9.27   13.66   14.64 12.02 14.52 9.27 14.44
First round 42 10.06   10.92   10.16 11.12 10.06 26.59 11.48
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 20.12   25.22   25.54 31.23 27.89 20.12 22.23
First round 67 19.75   23.05   36.48 27.07 19.75 20.56 21.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.64   8.30   6.65 DNF 3.64 7.62 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:26.68   1:43.11   2:09.24 1:29.68 1:26.68 1:30.42 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:58.45   3:06.39   2:59.35 3:05.73 3:14.09 DNF 2:58.45
Pyraminx First round 58 6.70   13.33   6.70 12.76 12.43 14.79 15.88
Skewb First round 46 9.39   12.20   9.39 13.74 12.52 10.33 16.63
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.34   18.49   21.30 17.20 15.34 18.87 19.39
First round 55 17.40   19.33   19.64 20.30 20.63 18.06 17.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.61   4.86   4.61 4.73 5.00 4.86 10.97
First round 45 4.61   6.03   4.61 7.11 5.53 7.18 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:00.13   1:11.80   1:23.05 1:00.13 1:10.62 1:12.85 1:11.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:02.16   2:09.30   2:02.16 2:12.19 2:05.26 2:10.44 2:14.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 6:15.13     6:15.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 7:38.87     7:38.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 34.79   46.30   39.94 48.90 50.29 34.79 50.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 8.50   13.09   15.82 13.62 10.74 14.91 8.50
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:13.55   2:35.50   2:39.11 2:40.30 2:36.65 2:30.75 2:13.55
Pyraminx First round 60 8.35   13.57   15.51 8.35 25.34 12.28 12.92
Skewb Second round 32 6.85   9.31   10.74 8.30 11.40 8.90 6.85
First round 36 6.55   9.73   7.22 6.55 16.48 12.16 9.81
Square-1 Combined Final 21 44.23   51.71   56.50 44.23 53.65 58.24 44.97
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 8.38   11.07   11.44 10.58 8.38 11.90 11.19
Second round 14 9.58   10.76   10.23 10.57 11.48 15.36 9.58
First round 11 10.18   10.82   10.77 10.29 11.69 11.41 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.64   3.16   2.93 2.64 2.70 3.85 9.91
Second round 4 2.10   2.53   2.10 2.10 2.92 2.57 5.77
First round 5 2.02   3.32   DNF 2.41 2.02 3.26 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.30   45.40   47.32 41.30 46.33 42.55 54.51
Combined First round 14 44.45   48.70   46.29 53.06 46.75 1:01.62 44.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:21.54   1:29.94   1:21.54 1:29.22 1:32.03 1:42.60 1:28.57
Combined First round 13 1:28.37   1:37.58   1:45.71 1:31.24 1:35.80 1:28.37 1:52.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:57.49   3:09.94   3:23.49 2:57.49 3:08.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:09.64   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.64
First round 2 42.83   DNF   42.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 18.00   27.68   43.18 24.14 31.67 27.22 18.00
Combined First round 36 26.11   30.94   32.80 33.14 26.89 36.14 26.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 8.98   10.30   9.90 10.49 8.98 10.69 10.50
Pyraminx Second round 40 6.17   8.95   6.17 14.15 8.30 10.47 8.09
First round 46 5.86   10.90   12.06 12.61 5.86 10.60 10.05
Skewb Second round 24 7.21   7.43   7.26 7.33 7.69 7.21 18.48
First round 17 3.66   6.40   5.08 6.60 16.08 7.51 3.66
Square-1 Combined Final 20 41.51   50.42   56.89 41.51 46.68 1:00.56 47.68
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.89   21.61   23.47 17.89 22.54 18.83 24.39
First round 64 17.84   22.18   21.73 21.83 26.66 17.84 22.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.39   5.28   4.39 6.05 5.29 5.47 5.09
First round 40 4.33   5.50   5.25 5.20 6.05 9.91 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:43.34     1:53.41 1:43.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 3:07.48     3:14.53 3:07.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 7:40.33     7:40.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:04.26     1:04.26 1:15.26
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.35   9.68   8.35 9.59 9.58 9.87 9.88
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:55.44   3:13.49   2:55.44 3:10.57 3:09.05 3:20.85 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 3.50   4.97   4.56 4.26 7.18 3.50 6.09
Second round 13 4.40   5.70   4.91 4.40 5.87 6.37 6.32
First round 15 4.62   6.28   6.34 6.75 5.83 4.62 6.68
Skewb Second round 36 7.96   10.79   9.36 11.89 7.96 11.11 DNF
First round 37 7.90   9.90   7.90 15.63 8.88 11.23 9.58
Square-1 Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Mateusz Król    Poland
Mateusz Król
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 24.33   32.51   30.33 53.70 31.69 24.33 35.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.92   7.85   7.58 8.90 7.06 6.92 9.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 2:32.36     2:32.36 2:54.05
Mateusz Kukulski    Poland
Mateusz Kukulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.62   33.51   34.66 25.62 37.44 33.03 32.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.19   6.91   5.25 6.99 8.49 5.19 9.32
First round 54 4.86   6.66   4.86 7.46 6.90 7.32 5.75
Pyraminx First round 56 8.80   13.06   8.80 12.44 13.85 12.90 17.71
Skewb First round 48 11.26   12.86   11.26 12.59 14.72 11.28 17.01
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.00   8.46   8.73 10.47 8.00 8.08 8.57
Second round 5 8.58   9.97   9.14 8.58 11.27 11.79 9.49
First round 2 8.57   9.07   8.86 9.13 9.21 8.57 12.00
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.75   19.19   19.40 20.08 17.75 18.10 21.74
First round 62 18.49   21.63   22.61 27.82 22.45 19.82 18.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.08   5.21   5.25 3.08 4.43 DNF 5.96
First round 28 4.24   4.73   4.98 4.24 4.42 4.97 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:15.09   1:18.39   1:35.46 1:17.53 1:21.99 1:15.65 1:15.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:14.72   2:20.69   2:16.86 2:24.57 2:14.72 3:04.36 2:20.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 6:31.17     6:31.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 36.67   40.61   1:11.41 36.68 36.67 41.20 43.95
Combined First round 43 32.31   36.63   44.33 34.18 38.49 32.31 37.21
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:26.42   2:39.48   2:32.47 2:57.13 3:03.41 2:28.84 2:26.42
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.14   6.24   5.77 6.11 5.14 6.83 6.87
First round 30 7.25   8.33   9.18 7.25 8.93 8.81 7.25
Skewb Final 8 3.99   5.40   4.62 6.37 3.99 5.22 8.18
Second round 6 4.10   5.30   4.10 5.43 5.84 7.62 4.62
First round 8 4.12   5.08   6.04 5.45 4.59 5.19 4.12
Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.30   26.28   21.30 24.54 26.54 40.24 27.77
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.40   7.38   7.74 7.51 6.40 7.68 6.95
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.05   10.97   10.32 11.74 10.85 12.33 10.05
First round 36 10.99   14.36   10.99 13.83 13.92 DNF 15.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:14.32   DNF   1:22.01 1:14.32 DNF
First round 3 1:37.49   2:00.84   2:25.83 1:59.19 1:37.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 18.64   19.87   20.10 23.34 20.73 18.78 18.64
Second round 10 16.21   19.05   21.81 16.21 17.61 24.57 17.72
Combined First round 12 17.83   19.33   18.50 18.05 17.83 22.95 21.44
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 69 20.76   26.61   27.21 21.66 20.76 30.97 32.33
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.09   10.33   10.13 11.76 10.62 10.25 9.09
Second round 9 9.00   10.37   10.78 11.83 10.72 9.62 9.00
First round 5 8.34   9.83   13.79 8.93 10.50 8.34 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.28   4.71   3.28 4.11 4.06 5.97 6.09
First round 36 3.80   5.08   6.10 4.81 8.22 3.80 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.63   37.31   46.29 33.63 38.22 36.35 37.35
Combined First round 2 34.71   38.77   40.84 42.27 34.79 34.71 40.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.46   1:03.43   1:03.41 1:07.64 1:02.46 1:03.99 1:02.89
Combined First round 1 58.34   1:00.59   NR 1:08.85 58.34 58.45 1:01.47 1:01.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:46.85   1:50.54   1:46.85 1:52.35 1:52.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:46.03   2:49.83   2:56.15 2:47.32 2:46.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 17.62   21.74   22.88 17.62 22.21 20.17 22.85
Second round 14 17.08   20.83   23.38 19.95 17.08 20.17 22.37
Combined First round 22 21.17   24.10   22.14 25.63 28.34 21.17 24.54
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.27   1:07.94   1:08.20 1:03.27 1:06.49 1:12.83 1:09.13
Combined First round 5 1:08.89   1:15.85   1:19.76 1:15.80 1:16.58 1:15.18 1:08.89
Square-1 Combined Final 1 14.08   16.09   16.39 16.37 14.08 19.07 15.52
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.25   9.97   11.47 13.24 8.25 9.62 8.81
Second round 15 9.98   10.90   11.70 10.14 9.98 10.85 13.19
First round 9 9.03   10.76   12.23 10.50 14.09 9.03 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.16   5.46   6.29 5.16 4.92 4.16 7.03
First round 23 3.07   4.66   3.07 4.73 3.99 5.77 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 41.48   46.46   41.48 41.64 55.82 1:02.59 41.92
Combined First round 12 44.53   47.79   44.53 48.94 47.70 46.72 51.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.69   14.79   15.47 13.69 13.70 15.21 15.56
Second round 4 14.48   15.58   19.22 15.30 15.65 15.78 14.48
Combined First round 5 14.07   16.68   14.07 19.47 15.78 18.95 15.30
Pyraminx First round 57 7.65   13.20   7.65 16.94 8.71 13.94 DNF
Skewb Second round 43 6.07   12.55   13.69 9.93 14.04 6.07 DNF
First round 33 6.87   9.12   8.82 6.87 8.01 DNF 10.54
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.15   12.96   13.97 12.68 12.15 13.84 12.36
First round 32 12.16   13.96   18.57 16.57 13.10 12.16 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.00   4.14   3.95 4.01 4.69 2.00 4.46
First round 11 2.65   3.87   3.61 7.04 2.65 3.77 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 42.36   50.79   48.41 48.32 57.99 55.63 42.36
Combined First round 15 40.77   48.86   55.46 55.61 43.41 47.72 40.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:15.15   1:29.60   1:40.46 1:32.70 1:32.68 1:15.15 1:23.41
Combined First round 11 1:24.12   1:30.30   1:27.75 1:36.53 1:40.72 1:26.61 1:24.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:50.99   3:00.66   3:08.54 2:50.99 3:02.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:32.36   4:43.25   4:32.36 4:48.65 4:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.48   22.12   23.09 19.96 23.32 29.29 19.48
Combined First round 20 20.28   22.91   22.45 20.95 25.34 20.28 25.57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:17.75   1:23.45   1:17.75 1:29.57 1:23.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 7.42   10.27   12.26 11.32 8.00 11.48 7.42
Megaminx Final 5 1:10.91   1:20.22   1:26.82 1:13.87 1:19.96 1:10.91 1:39.40
Combined First round 6 1:15.79   1:24.68   1:24.68 1:28.08 1:15.79 1:37.45 1:21.27
Pyraminx Final 5 3.68   4.18   5.01 3.99 4.09 4.46 3.68
Second round 6 2.86   3.99   2.87 5.69 2.86 3.97 5.14
First round 6 3.42   4.21   3.86 5.99 4.04 4.74 3.42
Skewb Second round 19 5.69   7.02   6.89 14.51 7.20 6.98 5.69
First round 15 4.30   5.97   5.96 5.66 6.29 6.32 4.30
Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.56   29.10   23.56 25.65 27.16 43.44 34.50
Michał Pisarski    Poland
Michał Pisarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 26.02   28.33   27.11 32.52 26.34 31.53 26.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.47   6.03   5.47 5.56 5.86 6.67 7.45
First round 58 5.23   7.02   5.23 7.14 6.95 7.07 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 2:37.71     2:51.18 2:37.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 58.69     58.69 1:09.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 53.81     1:28.85 53.81
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:49.90   3:11.68   2:49.90 3:06.29 3:11.61 3:17.14 3:34.83
Pyraminx Second round 32 4.92   8.05   4.92 8.20 8.16 8.65 7.78
First round 27 7.21   8.25   9.34 7.21 7.59 8.75 8.42
Skewb Second round 40 11.22   12.04   16.53 11.61 12.34 11.22 12.16
First round 34 7.17   9.32   7.17 11.82 8.54 12.29 7.59
Michał Plichta    Poland
Michał Plichta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.37   15.53   16.18 15.76 14.65 13.37 17.15
First round 44 13.45   16.75   16.24 24.86 14.90 13.45 19.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.34   5.54   5.61 4.34 6.12 6.07 4.93
First round 38 3.41   5.45   5.55 5.46 3.41 5.35 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:12.69   1:22.05   1:31.11 1:26.43 1:12.69 1:17.80 1:21.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 28.97   34.32   36.48 34.00 35.04 33.91 28.97
Combined First round 42 35.21   36.54   39.89 35.84 36.99 36.80 35.21
Pyraminx Second round 33 4.70   8.09   7.84 8.51 4.70 11.62 7.91
First round 40 6.79   10.33   6.79 14.22 9.22 8.43 13.34
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.96   13.89   12.62 9.96 20.78 13.99 15.05
First round 30 10.94   13.87   11.71 17.59 14.33 10.94 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.61   4.59   5.31 5.12 DNF 3.34 2.61
First round 26 2.30   4.70   4.49 2.30 4.53 5.09 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 54.41   58.57   56.33 55.66 1:30.98 54.41 1:03.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:24.28   2:45.18   2:35.23 2:24.28 2:57.70 3:01.96 2:42.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 19.42   23.78   24.12 23.23 23.98 19.42 24.18
Combined First round 33 23.80   29.58   34.96 37.16 27.94 23.80 25.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 56.56     DNF 56.56
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:57.55   2:19.03   1:57.55 2:19.77 2:29.54 2:12.54 2:24.78
Pyraminx Final 6 3.87   4.79   5.81 4.49 4.08 7.66 3.87
Second round 12 3.56   5.46   5.64 6.62 3.56 7.39 4.11
First round 11 3.55   5.41   3.55 5.17 5.66 5.41 6.46
Skewb Second round 21 6.11   7.21   7.02 7.42 8.46 6.11 7.19
First round 28 7.67   8.21   8.46 8.38 11.24 7.80 7.67
Square-1 Combined Final 34 1:20.81     1:57.83 1:20.81
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.63   19.22   19.87 18.88 18.90 21.06 18.63
First round 51 17.58   18.65   17.58 18.40 19.09 21.45 18.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.34   4.24   3.49 3.50 7.04 3.34 5.72
First round 19 3.04   4.57   5.14 3.60 4.97 5.81 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:38.74     1:58.05 1:38.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:15.93     3:49.38 3:15.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:06.16     1:34.80 1:06.16
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:54.32   3:30.22   3:20.40 2:54.32 4:04.62 3:26.66 3:43.59
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.99   7.05   7.70 8.72 4.99 7.26 6.18
First round 29 5.89   8.30   5.89 9.46 9.55 6.68 8.77
Skewb First round 50 8.80   13.56   17.60 17.31 13.66 8.80 9.70
Square-1 Combined Final 36 1:47.58     1:47.58 1:52.61
Mikołaj Kasztelan    Poland
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Second round 35 8.90   10.70   10.27 8.90 9.71 12.45 12.12
First round 41 7.00   10.76   8.93 7.00 13.52 12.84 10.50
Oliwia Tołysz    Poland
Oliwia Tołysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Second round 48 7.51   12.23   11.17 13.43 12.70 12.81 7.51
First round 50 9.50   12.19   14.12 11.46 13.00 12.11 9.50
Patrycja Trząska    Poland
Patrycja Trząska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 54.25   1:06.03   1:27.28 1:01.57 54.25 1:18.39 58.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 11.08   13.66   13.57 11.08 13.84 13.56 24.87
Patryk Celary    Poland
Patryk Celary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 21.11   23.80   24.67 22.38 DNF 21.11 24.36
First round 69 18.07   23.20   28.32 18.07 22.97 23.19 23.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.83   10.00   9.63 10.04 DNF 8.83 10.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 2:56.36     DNF 2:56.36
Patryk Kuzia    Poland
Patryk Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.22   11.33   12.82 10.43 10.22 13.62 10.73
First round 24 9.77   12.48   12.53 13.86 11.81 9.77 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.34   5.62   4.34 4.40 6.76 5.80 6.66
First round 47 4.26   6.15   8.01 5.78 8.01 4.26 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 54.65   1:03.59   58.50 1:12.34 54.65 59.94 1:15.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:00.34   2:23.44   DNF 2:19.68 2:00.34 2:11.44 2:39.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 25.10   30.01   28.99 37.07 29.59 25.10 31.45
Combined First round 35 24.14   30.70   34.01 24.14 32.03 DNF 26.07
Patryk Owczarek    Poland
Patryk Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.97   29.35   35.46 DNF 28.91 23.69 21.97
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.04   10.35   10.64 14.46 10.84 9.58 9.04
Second round 16 9.19   10.91   10.44 9.19 13.67 11.16 11.13
First round 18 9.78   11.19   11.04 11.79 9.78 12.00 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.17   5.40   5.23 6.15 4.81 6.43 4.17
First round 43 4.67   5.77   10.05 4.94 4.67 7.03 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 52.34   58.82   54.33 1:00.92 52.34 1:01.21 1:07.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 19.69   23.04   23.68 19.69 23.30 22.13 33.01
Combined First round 14 19.34   20.72   21.48 19.34 26.57 20.07 20.62
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.19   17.41   16.19 17.33 17.83 24.13 17.08
First round 47 16.36   17.38   20.51 18.32 16.36 17.31 16.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.80   5.38   7.02 5.26 4.80 5.10 5.77
First round 39 3.88   5.47   5.12 5.59 5.69 3.88 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:10.31   1:17.05   1:28.64 1:22.19 1:12.99 1:10.31 1:15.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 23.88   26.03   33.29 26.84 23.88 24.55 26.71
Combined First round 31 23.48   29.48   32.81 23.48 30.29 27.67 30.47
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:04.79   2:28.88   2:33.42 2:27.85 2:04.79 2:28.49 2:30.31
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.34   7.39   6.71 5.34 7.87 7.88 7.60
First round 13 5.36   6.15   6.07 5.36 6.36 6.01 7.56
Skewb Second round 34 8.96   9.81   8.96 9.54 11.23 9.59 10.31
First round 32 7.24   8.85   9.47 15.04 7.24 8.31 8.76
Square-1 Combined Final 22 38.73   57.31   1:04.40 43.59 38.73 1:05.41 1:03.95
Piotr Dryla    Poland
Piotr Dryla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 22.88   26.32   24.04 24.67 DNF 22.88 30.24
First round 65 16.69   22.23   16.69 23.35 20.86 23.38 22.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.19   5.11   5.49 3.19 5.04 4.80 6.59
First round 33 3.79   4.92   3.89 6.48 5.34 5.52 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:56.95     2:03.50 1:56.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 3:10.54     3:40.81 3:10.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:01.64     1:01.64 1:06.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:23.40     3:50.90 3:23.40
Pyraminx Final 14 5.74   6.65   7.86 5.86 6.63 7.47 5.74
Second round 16 5.08   5.92   5.08 9.66 6.12 5.63 6.01
First round 18 4.06   6.38   6.28 8.43 4.06 7.33 5.52
Skewb Second round 42 9.05   12.32   12.12 12.20 12.64 9.05 22.35
First round 45 7.73   11.53   12.20 11.04 7.73 13.02 11.34
Piotr Graczyk    Poland
Piotr Graczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 9.46   10.53   10.52 9.46 10.87 10.19 17.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:48.90     1:54.32 1:48.90
Megaminx Combined First round 41 4:58.81     5:32.15 4:58.81
Skewb First round 60 18.92   35.99   18.92 27.90 DNF 38.66 41.41
Piotr Pęcherz    Poland
Piotr Pęcherz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 45.73   49.00   48.99 49.80 45.73 48.22 1:05.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 14.50   17.99   20.95 17.71 14.50 20.88 15.38
Pyraminx First round 67 16.41   18.81   19.55 18.11 16.41 18.77 19.67
Skewb First round 58 16.48   29.80   31.10 34.39 16.48 23.97 34.34
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.52   10.99   11.44 10.90 9.52 10.63 11.88
First round 13 10.07   10.88   10.51 10.07 10.38 11.75 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.05   2.23   2.22 2.05 2.95 2.24 2.23
Second round 5 2.01   2.77   2.01 4.36 2.61 2.31 3.38
First round 4 2.01   3.30   3.76 2.01 3.16 2.97 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.02   41.54   40.62 43.98 40.01 39.02 57.85
Combined First round 8 42.88   46.83   47.32 44.52 48.66 57.37 42.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:29.37   1:31.21   1:29.74 1:34.19 1:29.37 1:29.69 1:44.77
Combined First round 9 1:21.79   1:27.92   1:42.71 1:33.40 1:21.82 1:28.53 1:21.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 17.81   21.74   22.31 27.40 17.81 17.91 24.99
Combined First round 15 19.00   20.78   25.54 21.73 19.00 19.21 21.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.32   12.05   12.63 11.84 11.67 13.16 10.32
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:17.42   2:35.64   2:35.41 3:03.45 2:17.42 2:43.87 2:27.63
Pyraminx Final 3 2.25   3.11   5.05 3.08 3.58 2.25 2.67
Second round 2 1.94   3.13   1.94 3.47 3.28 2.65 3.71
First round 3 2.62   3.24   2.84 3.36 7.30 3.52 2.62
Skewb Final 12 3.97   6.30   5.00 7.49 3.97 6.41 19.45
Second round 16 4.00   6.79   6.33 7.59 7.75 6.44 4.00
First round 7 3.74   5.06   6.81 4.02 6.43 4.74 3.74
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.53   31.07   25.53 37.64 27.02 40.51 28.55
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.33   18.84   18.46 18.33 25.87 18.57 19.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.75   4.93   4.86 4.76 4.75 5.16 9.20
First round 44 4.50   5.98   8.33 4.80 4.50 7.62 5.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 38.39   41.00   38.39 38.80 47.56 45.31 38.88
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.62   6.90   8.41 10.77 6.68 5.62 5.62
First round 28 7.58   8.28   7.58 8.03 12.23 7.96 8.84
Skewb First round 52 15.16   16.63   17.59 15.16 18.25 15.19 17.10
Popęda Maciek    Poland
Popęda Maciek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 59 18.84   30.13   40.07 30.58 50.50 18.84 19.73
Przemek Targosz    Poland
Przemek Targosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.37   20.08   15.37 20.97 19.46 20.61 20.16
First round 60 17.22   21.01   21.69 21.82 20.93 20.41 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.77   5.08   3.87 3.77 DNF 5.89 5.49
First round 55 4.40   6.75   7.92 6.27 6.96 4.40 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:37.41     1:51.63 1:37.41
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.99   6.23   7.98 5.52 5.18 4.99 9.53
First round 48 6.99   10.96   6.99 11.44 11.52 12.43 9.93
Skewb First round 47 8.65   12.30   11.39 11.24 14.26 8.65 DNF
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 24.71   29.47   38.53 28.57 28.38 24.71 31.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:33.19   5:42.79   5:42.62 5:33.19 5:52.56
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.80   16.13   14.87 17.69 15.82 20.37 10.80
First round 31 12.56   13.93   18.76 14.76 14.47 12.56 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91   4.44   4.41 3.91 5.47 4.19 4.71
Second round 11 3.12   3.85   3.63 3.62 4.97 3.12 4.31
First round 12 2.47   3.90   3.85 6.42 3.53 4.33 2.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.26   52.48   52.41 52.91 51.26 52.13 54.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:07.56   2:13.10   2:09.64 2:07.56 2:12.35 2:17.32 2:20.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 17.44   21.56   19.82 22.34 17.44 25.49 22.51
Combined First round 17 16.75   21.62   16.75 20.29 21.48 23.15 23.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:02.70   1:19.20   1:20.34 1:02.70 1:34.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.95   10.12   7.96 8.22 14.17 7.95 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:14.69   2:22.09   2:58.03 2:22.75 2:14.69 2:18.61 2:24.92
Pyraminx Final 8 4.03   5.03   4.75 5.54 4.81 4.03 DNF
Second round 8 3.68   4.49   3.68 4.23 5.40 4.79 4.46
First round 8 4.60   5.13   4.69 5.23 5.48 6.11 4.60
Skewb Second round 17 5.99   6.88   6.82 9.45 6.25 7.56 5.99
First round 21 6.02   6.90   6.63 6.50 7.58 6.02 9.74
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.75   28.62   20.75 35.13 39.00 28.47 22.26
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.00   34.68   32.25 36.51 35.29 30.00 39.10
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.82   13.52