Schleswig Holstein Open 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-12-27~28  Germany, Stubbendorf, Schleswig-Holstein SH Open 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Kraut 9.53  Björn Korbanka 10.28  Simon Kalhofer 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube  Lucas Wesche 3.52  Henri Gerber 3.68  Jan Bentlage 3.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Kraut 39.09  Björn Korbanka 46.15  Sébastien Auroux 46.17
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Kraut 1:15.20  Björn Korbanka 1:31.36  Henri Gerber 1:35.78
 6x6x6 Cube  Lucas Wesche 2:22.44  Jan Bentlage 2:54.71  Jorge Ströh 3:39.89
 7x7x7 Cube  Lucas Wesche 3:18.69  Jan Bentlage 4:17.74  Jorge Ströh 4:53.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Andreas Pohl 38.77  Adrian Lehmann 45.83  Patrick Kern 1:29.19
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Simon Kalhofer 16.74  Lucas Wesche 18.81  Henrik Buus Aagaard 19.72
 Megaminx  Lucas Wesche 56.61  Henri Gerber 1:06.60  Jan Bentlage 1:20.07
 Pyraminx  Jorge Ströh 4.70  Jan Bentlage 6.12  Leandro Baltazar 6.72
 Skewb  Jan Bentlage 6.07  Lucas Wesche 6.33  Andreas Pohl 8.47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kalhofer 9.15   10.31    Germany 10.31 9.15 10.22 10.40 10.86
2 Martin Kraut 9.34   10.87    Germany 11.58 10.83 11.27 9.34 10.52
3 Björn Korbanka 8.80   10.96    Germany 8.80 11.19 10.06 11.63 12.40
4 Timo Ludwig 10.78   11.42    Germany 12.02 10.81 11.56 10.78 11.88
5 Jorge Ströh 11.19   12.02    Germany 12.31 14.55 11.78 11.97 11.19
6 Hampus Hellqvist 8.61   12.18    Sweden 8.88 13.08 14.59 8.61 15.40
7 Adrian Lehmann 11.08   12.32    Germany 12.59 11.58 13.55 11.08 12.78
8 Martin Köhler 9.80   12.50    Germany 9.80 13.21 12.66 13.02 11.81
9 Henri Gerber 11.05   12.60    Germany 17.65 11.69 11.05 11.90 14.22
10 Yannick Richter 11.78   12.70    Germany 12.50 13.76 12.30 13.30 11.78
11 Jan Bentlage 11.38   12.75    Germany 13.93 11.83 11.38 12.49 16.59
12 Emil Schwarz 10.77   13.05    Germany 10.77 13.11 13.38 12.66 15.25
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.03   13.09    Denmark 13.15 13.78 12.33 12.03 14.36
14 Fabian Simon 9.65   13.76    Germany 12.59 9.65 16.65 14.38 14.30
15 Sébastien Auroux 10.83   13.84    Germany 10.83 15.88 20.55 13.39 12.24
16 Patrick Kern 12.52   13.85    Germany 13.93 12.52 15.80 13.33 14.30
17 Andreas Pohl 12.34   14.37    Germany 12.34 15.81 13.53 19.91 13.76
18 Pia Melloh 13.41   15.17    Germany 15.08 13.41 15.59 18.16 14.84
19 Jonas Brzenczek 13.77   15.39    Germany 16.11 15.93 14.13 20.46 13.77
20 Laura Ohrndorf 14.91   16.80    Germany 19.27 24.81 15.34 15.80 14.91
21 Leandro Baltazar 16.27   16.87    Portugal 16.27 17.65 17.35 16.38 16.88
22 Menko Harken 14.86   16.94    Germany 14.86 18.25 20.41 15.17 17.39
23 Niklas Rentz 17.09   17.81    Germany 17.98 17.61 17.83 20.93 17.09
24 Jan-Niklas Krüger 17.19   18.81    Germany 18.41 21.09 19.65 18.36 17.19
25 Kira-Lysan Meyer 18.13   19.02    Germany 20.93 18.15 20.43 18.13 18.47
26 Christine Brychcy 18.03   20.68    Germany 18.03 21.95 27.11 19.70 20.40
27 Darja Makurina 16.23   22.18    Latvia 19.78 16.23 23.10 23.65 24.52
28 Jan Riisgaard 18.91   23.47    Germany 19.38 25.44 25.59 18.91 DNF
29 Sebastian Struve 22.06   24.04    Germany 24.94 25.27 24.00 22.06 23.18
30 Máté Nagy 22.34   24.17    Hungary 22.34 27.28 24.28 24.33 23.90
31 Emil Tuffner 24.72   27.78    Germany 26.46 24.72 27.05 29.84 32.84
32 Luisa Kummer 26.98   29.21    Germany 29.34 29.32 30.30 26.98 28.97
33 Fin Thiessen 20.96   31.88    Germany 23.08 20.96 22.56 DNF 50.00
34 Luca Trier 32.31   35.45    Germany 34.27 32.31 35.88 36.19 37.36
35 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 31.22   37.83    Denmark 42.62 47.84 31.22 33.68 37.19
36 Heike Zbierski 35.22   40.20    Germany 38.33 35.22 41.31 40.97 47.08
37 Dorian Schmittendorf 29.41   42.08    Germany 48.00 46.35 42.38 37.50 29.41
38 Max Kerker 36.96   50.11    Germany 56.40 52.46 43.80 54.08 36.96
39 Toni Trier 48.63   1:03.61    Germany 48.63 1:13.44 1:12.00 59.30 59.52
40 Emilia Meyer 1:12.78   1:15.27    Germany 1:33.69 1:12.83 1:18.86 1:14.11 1:12.78
41 Bernard Trier 1:29.40   2:26.11    Germany 2:05.30 1:32.81 1:29.40 3:40.21 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 8.90   9.66    Germany 9.93 11.84 10.15 8.91 8.90
2 Simon Kalhofer 9.11   10.52    Germany 11.22 9.90 10.44 12.22 9.11
3 Martin Köhler 9.96   10.89    Germany 10.21 11.16 11.58 9.96 11.30
4 Henri Gerber 10.80   12.14    Germany 11.56 13.94 14.58 10.91 10.80
5 Jan Bentlage 10.71   12.23    Germany 12.43 16.38 11.18 10.71 13.09
6 Fabian Simon 10.68   12.26    Germany 10.68 13.00 14.83 12.59 11.19
7 Björn Korbanka 9.71   12.40    Germany 9.71 12.56 13.58 11.06 13.72
8 Emil Schwarz 12.21   12.43    Germany 14.80 12.44 12.50 12.36 12.21
9 Jorge Ströh 10.63   12.84    Germany 13.40 14.62 12.83 12.30 10.63
10 Yannick Richter 11.13   12.97    Germany 11.13 11.68 17.34 14.16 13.08
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.99   13.06    Denmark 11.99 13.80 13.49 12.88 12.80
12 Sébastien Auroux 12.13   13.25    Germany 12.55 14.11 12.13 13.09 17.09
13 Timo Ludwig 11.09   13.52    Germany 12.81 16.51 15.28 12.46 11.09
14 Adrian Lehmann 12.83   13.59    Germany 12.83 13.96 13.53 14.47 13.28
15 Hampus Hellqvist 10.84   13.64    Sweden 13.72 14.27 10.84 15.77 12.93
16 Andreas Pohl 12.81   13.93    Germany 14.41 12.81 13.09 18.86 14.30
17 Patrick Kern 13.43   14.88    Germany 13.43 15.52 15.33 13.80 16.56
18 Pia Melloh 14.15   15.60    Germany 19.80 14.18 15.06 14.15 17.57
19 Jonas Brzenczek 15.31   16.41    Germany 17.28 15.74 16.22 15.31 18.28
20 Laura Ohrndorf 15.55   17.94    Germany 19.28 17.03 21.80 15.55 17.51
21 Kira-Lysan Meyer 17.43   18.50    Germany 18.77 17.43 18.33 18.40 21.35
22 Niklas Rentz 15.15   18.82    Germany 19.61 18.47 18.47 19.53 15.15
23 Jan-Niklas Krüger 16.31   19.45    Germany 19.96 23.81 16.31 18.06 20.33
24 Leandro Baltazar 14.09   20.54    Portugal 25.75 28.40 14.09 16.15 19.71
25 Christine Brychcy 18.58   21.67    Germany 20.53 18.58 26.13 23.04 21.44
26 Darja Makurina 17.33   22.00    Latvia 19.15 17.33 21.75 25.15 25.11
27 Sebastian Struve 18.30   23.53    Germany 24.05 18.30 27.08 25.77 20.77
28 Máté Nagy 21.22   23.69    Hungary 22.40 22.86 27.19 21.22 25.80
29 Jan Riisgaard 19.52   25.61    Germany 21.98 31.96 DNF 19.52 22.88
30 Menko Harken 15.75   28.85    Germany 27.84 15.75 16.06 42.66 50.03
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 7.34   9.53    Germany 10.34 7.34 8.96 9.30 14.55
2 Björn Korbanka 9.75   10.28    Germany 10.40 14.09 9.75 10.02 10.41
3 Simon Kalhofer 9.36   11.08    Germany 10.44 13.25 10.71 9.36 12.08
4 Martin Köhler 10.66   11.79    Germany 13.61 12.68 10.66 10.81 11.87
5 Timo Ludwig 11.50   11.95    Germany 11.50 13.55 12.72 11.61 11.53
6 Yannick Richter 10.83   12.11    Germany 13.01 12.13 11.19 13.52 10.83
7 Hampus Hellqvist 11.09   12.19    Sweden 11.09 12.68 11.31 12.58 12.75
8 Adrian Lehmann 10.71   12.32    Germany 11.66 14.80 12.97 12.34 10.71
9 Jorge Ströh 11.30   13.46    Germany 12.34 13.96 14.09 14.71 11.30
10 Henri Gerber 9.47   13.53    Germany 9.47 16.15 14.52 15.28 10.78
11 Fabian Simon 11.96   13.53    Germany 14.02 14.15 11.96 20.84 12.41
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.63   13.73    Denmark 11.63 17.02 14.53 13.83 12.84
13 Jan Bentlage 11.91   13.82    Germany 16.11 13.88 11.91 14.81 12.78
14 Andreas Pohl 12.24   14.10    Germany 14.16 14.03 12.24 15.58 14.11
15 Emil Schwarz 12.43   14.12    Germany 15.43 12.69 14.25 15.61 12.43
16 Patrick Kern 13.72   14.55    Germany 17.47 15.34 14.41 13.90 13.72
17 Sébastien Auroux 12.88   15.17    Germany 14.58 12.88 15.68 15.25 17.68
18 Pia Melloh 12.44   15.51    Germany 15.40 18.09 12.44 14.80 16.34
19 Jonas Brzenczek 13.59   16.77    Germany 17.09 18.52 13.59 16.22 17.00
20 Kira-Lysan Meyer 15.22   17.08    Germany 19.38 17.58 16.44 17.22 15.22
21 Laura Ohrndorf 16.52   18.40    Germany 18.40 17.28 19.53 21.19 16.52
22 Niklas Rentz 16.96   19.24    Germany 19.02 19.41 16.96 22.96 19.28
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 2.41   3.13    Germany 4.11 2.41 3.21 2.44 3.75
2 Lucas Wesche 1.93   3.22    Germany 7.00 3.30 4.06 2.31 1.93
3 Andreas Pohl 3.05   3.85    Germany 3.59 7.23 4.61 3.05 3.35
4 Simon Kalhofer 4.28   4.58    Germany 4.38 4.96 4.28 6.62 4.39
5 Jorge Ströh 2.81   4.73    Germany 6.41 4.36 4.53 2.81 5.31
6 Björn Korbanka 3.66   4.81    Germany 5.34 4.68 8.16 3.66 4.41
7 Henri Gerber 3.13   4.82    Germany 4.15 3.13 6.61 5.96 4.36
8 Hampus Hellqvist 2.31   4.86    Sweden 4.53 5.81 5.63 2.31 4.41
9 Niklas Rentz 3.78   5.01    Germany 5.23 4.15 8.15 3.78 5.65
10 Leandro Baltazar 3.97   5.01    Portugal 4.80 4.76 5.47 3.97 5.55
11 Timo Ludwig 3.58   5.27    Germany 6.33 4.50 3.58 5.08 6.22
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.47   5.32    Denmark 6.21 3.96 3.47 5.80 7.36
13 Patrick Kern 3.53   5.38    Germany 5.51 9.19 3.53 4.33 6.31
14 Emil Schwarz 4.22   5.38    Germany 6.19 6.61 4.22 4.65 5.31
15 Jan-Niklas Krüger 3.31   5.72    Germany 5.28 5.61 6.55 3.31 6.28
16 Pia Melloh 5.02   5.89    Germany 6.77 5.09 DNF 5.80 5.02
17 Sebastian Struve 5.38   5.99    Germany 6.33 6.02 5.38 6.52 5.63
18 Jonas Brzenczek 3.65   6.02    Germany 5.69 6.84 9.09 3.65 5.52
19 Fabian Simon 4.75   6.02    Germany 5.21 4.75 5.80 8.40 7.05
20 Constantin Lüske 5.56   6.92    Germany 8.40 7.92 6.19 5.56 6.66
21 Jan Riisgaard 7.00   7.58    Germany 7.71 7.00 7.10 7.93 8.64
22 Heike Zbierski 7.92   10.52    Germany 10.56 11.52 26.03 7.92 9.48
23 Máté Nagy 8.63   10.57    Hungary 10.52 11.05 8.63 10.13 11.38
24 Fin Thiessen 5.71   11.38    Germany 14.90 7.59 15.80 5.71 11.65
25 Darja Makurina 11.94   16.59    Latvia DNF 21.55 15.65 11.94 12.57
26 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 12.22   16.84    Denmark 17.40 12.22 15.68 17.44 17.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.70   4.36    Denmark 4.52 4.58 4.08 4.47 3.70
2 Jorge Ströh 2.83   4.58    Germany 5.46 5.93 4.25 4.02 2.83
3 Sebastian Struve 2.28   4.63    Germany 7.56 4.22 2.28 5.03 4.65
4 Andreas Pohl 3.13   4.67    Germany 5.31 5.40 10.06 3.13 3.31
5 Simon Kalhofer 4.43   4.69    Germany 4.96 4.63 4.43 4.47 5.83
6 Hampus Hellqvist 3.86   4.70    Sweden 5.25 3.86 5.15 4.68 4.27
7 Henri Gerber 3.19   4.74    Germany 3.19 4.46 4.61 5.16 7.02
8 Lucas Wesche 4.63   4.74    Germany 4.63 4.78 4.65 4.78 4.78
9 Jan Bentlage 3.86   4.81    Germany 4.88 4.31 3.86 5.25 7.38
10 Fabian Simon 3.97   4.88    Germany 5.81 4.80 5.22 3.97 4.63
11 Leandro Baltazar 3.65   5.54    Portugal 6.03 5.53 5.06 6.80 3.65
12 Patrick Kern 4.46   5.54    Germany 6.84 5.85 5.25 5.53 4.46
13 Björn Korbanka 4.43   5.66    Germany 6.25 6.05 4.43 5.59 5.33
14 Jonas Brzenczek 4.00   5.83    Germany 4.00 6.15 5.93 5.41 7.72
15 Emil Schwarz 4.28   5.93    Germany 10.38 5.71 4.28 5.41 6.66
16 Timo Ludwig 3.66   6.10    Germany 6.34 5.56 3.66 6.63 6.41
17 Pia Melloh 5.00   6.25    Germany 5.97 5.58 7.63 5.00 7.21
18 Jan-Niklas Krüger 4.93   6.26    Germany 4.93 5.44 6.50 8.68 6.84
19 Niklas Rentz 4.94   7.58    Germany DNF 6.27 8.43 4.94 8.05
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2.88   3.52    Germany 3.56 3.43 2.88 3.58 3.61
2 Henri Gerber 3.09   3.68    Germany 3.38 3.71 3.94 6.72 3.09
3 Jan Bentlage 2.61   3.72    Germany 2.61 6.28 3.65 4.36 3.16
4 Jorge Ströh 3.65   4.39    Germany 7.19 4.75 3.80 4.61 3.65
5 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2.97   4.53    Denmark 3.83 3.88 5.87 2.97 6.02
6 Simon Kalhofer 3.81   4.55    Germany 3.81 5.18 7.05 4.39 4.08
7 Leandro Baltazar 3.86   4.65    Portugal 3.96 6.03 5.75 4.25 3.86
8 Hampus Hellqvist 3.30   5.00    Sweden 3.30 5.36 5.22 5.21 4.58
9 Björn Korbanka 4.61   5.24    Germany 5.53 4.69 4.61 5.58 5.50
10 Andreas Pohl 3.11   5.37    Germany 3.11 7.89 3.34 4.88 8.83
11 Patrick Kern 5.06   5.60    Germany 5.25 5.86 6.70 5.06 5.69
12 Sebastian Struve 5.31   5.63    Germany 5.72 5.31 10.44 5.55 5.63
13 Fabian Simon 4.02   5.99    Germany 4.02 4.81 7.75 5.66 7.49
14 Jonas Brzenczek 5.30   7.67    Germany 7.30 9.32 11.77 6.40 5.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 34.09   41.27    Germany 37.08 45.31 34.09 DNF 41.43
2 Henri Gerber 38.05   42.70    Germany 38.05 56.71 42.27 41.38 44.44
3 Björn Korbanka 40.38   44.60    Germany 52.66 45.81 40.59 47.41 40.38
4 Yannick Richter 41.41   47.62    Germany 41.41 44.16 48.30 50.41 52.84
5 Martin Köhler 39.56   48.06    Germany 47.31 48.72 48.15 39.56 52.02
6 Sébastien Auroux 43.72   49.13    Germany 49.53 51.96 48.28 43.72 49.58
7 Jan Bentlage 47.08   50.21    Germany 52.40 56.39 47.08 47.19 51.05
8 Simon Kalhofer 45.77   51.53    Germany 53.88 1:04.11 50.16 50.56 45.77
9 Jorge Ströh 48.50   53.23    Germany 51.41 52.69 59.53 55.58 48.50
10 Patrick Kern 51.03   53.59    Germany 56.25 53.80 52.52 54.44 51.03
11 Emil Schwarz 51.11   54.90    Germany 53.71 58.56 56.71 51.11 54.27
12 Timo Ludwig 48.00   55.24    Germany 1:02.58 51.21 51.94 48.00 1:03.53
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.16   56.84    Denmark 1:00.96 55.94 49.16 55.21 59.36
14 Adrian Lehmann 52.50   57.98    Germany 55.64 1:02.73 55.58 1:15.27 52.50
15 Jonas Brzenczek 52.19   59.62    Germany 58.47 59.28 1:01.11 1:01.25 52.19
16 Andreas Pohl 58.45   59.63    Germany 1:00.22 59.36 1:07.11 59.30 58.45
17 Pia Melloh 59.02   1:02.15    Germany 59.02 1:01.19 1:02.80 1:02.47 1:05.18
18 Hampus Hellqvist 58.80   1:04.21    Sweden 1:05.33 58.80 1:04.83 1:02.47 1:08.21
19 Laura Ohrndorf 1:00.52   1:05.76    Germany 1:02.94 1:00.52 1:28.56 1:10.50 1:03.83
20 Leandro Baltazar 1:03.70   1:10.53    Portugal 1:18.50 1:03.70 1:08.43 1:10.21 1:12.94
21 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:10.54   1:16.20    Germany 1:15.72 1:19.41 1:13.47 1:20.33 1:10.54
22 Jan-Niklas Krüger 1:14.19   1:25.10    Germany 1:19.05 2:20.88 1:25.86 1:30.38 1:14.19
23 Fabian Simon 1:12.91   1:25.16    Germany 2:17.18 1:24.59 1:12.91 1:27.63 1:23.27
24 Menko Harken 1:01.43   1:28.04    Germany 1:30.18 1:38.86 1:35.55 1:01.43 1:18.40
25 Niklas Rentz 1:22.83   1:35.19    Germany 2:15.55 1:27.94 1:44.38 1:22.83 1:33.25
26 Fin Thiessen 1:32.65   1:43.83    Germany 1:32.65 1:33.80 1:50.28 1:47.40 1:57.81
27 Christine Brychcy 1:49.61   2:02.66    Germany 2:13.88 1:49.61 1:58.33 1:55.78 2:26.86
28 Luisa Kummer 2:02.54      Germany 2:10.09 2:02.54
29 Heike Zbierski 2:11.67      Germany 2:11.67 2:25.63
30 Luca Trier 3:39.00      Germany DNF 3:39.00
31 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 3:51.09      Denmark 3:51.09 4:17.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 35.66   39.10    Germany 38.69 38.57 35.66 46.97 40.05
2 Henri Gerber 41.09   45.18    Germany 44.93 48.55 42.05 50.68 41.09
3 Jan Bentlage 45.27   46.88    Germany 50.33 46.18 46.02 45.27 48.44
4 Martin Köhler 41.88   48.22    Germany 48.47 49.18 41.88 47.00 51.02
5 Simon Kalhofer 45.52   49.49    Germany 45.52 47.55 51.66 54.78 49.27
6 Emil Schwarz 46.91   50.14    Germany 46.91 50.31 50.16 49.96 59.77
7 Björn Korbanka 45.08   51.90    Germany 45.08 46.08 1:05.11 55.83 53.80
8 Yannick Richter 43.90   52.62    Germany 52.47 43.90 46.46 58.94 59.22
9 Timo Ludwig 46.05   52.64    Germany 50.19 57.47 46.05 52.09 55.65
10 Sébastien Auroux 44.02   53.39    Germany 44.02 50.44 55.63 54.09 57.41
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 47.08   55.53    Denmark 1:01.86 58.46 54.94 53.19 47.08
12 Patrick Kern 46.80   55.75    Germany 58.05 46.80 58.02 51.83 57.41
13 Andreas Pohl 54.69   57.27    Germany 1:06.30 56.47 58.52 56.82 54.69
14 Hampus Hellqvist 55.18   59.53    Sweden 55.18 58.56 1:02.59 59.43 1:00.59
15 Jorge Ströh 54.16   1:00.02    Germany 58.27 54.16 59.53 1:02.52 1:02.25
16 Adrian Lehmann 53.66   1:03.53    Germany 1:13.43 53.66 1:07.63 56.03 1:06.94
17 Pia Melloh 48.00   1:03.71    Germany 1:10.22 54.96 48.00 1:05.94 1:39.75
18 Jonas Brzenczek 46.28   1:04.57    Germany 1:02.74 1:09.28 46.28 1:08.52 1:02.44
19 Laura Ohrndorf 1:03.55   1:09.37    Germany 1:15.94 1:15.31 1:06.53 1:06.27 1:03.55
20 Leandro Baltazar 56.46   1:10.33    Portugal 1:06.22 1:14.61 1:22.78 56.46 1:10.16
21 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:04.90   1:13.40    Germany 1:25.33 1:04.90 1:13.68 1:14.41 1:12.11
22 Jan-Niklas Krüger 1:11.94   1:20.48    Germany 1:24.83 1:11.94 1:17.94 1:18.66 1:32.61
23 Fabian Simon 1:13.21   1:27.53    Germany 1:22.34 1:48.43 1:25.71 1:13.21 1:34.55
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 33.75   39.09    Germany 33.75 38.69 45.52 42.28 36.31
2 Björn Korbanka 42.88   46.15    Germany 46.27 46.80 42.88 55.44 45.38
3 Sébastien Auroux 43.58   46.17    Germany 43.58 50.90 45.18 45.88 47.44
4 Yannick Richter 39.97   47.52    Germany 48.21 44.30 50.05 58.18 39.97
5 Martin Köhler 45.94   48.86    Germany 45.94 46.71 54.13 51.27 48.61
6 Timo Ludwig 49.47   53.55    Germany 52.40 56.48 52.77 49.47 55.47
7 Jan Bentlage 44.68   54.17    Germany 1:02.69 51.30 53.30 57.91 44.68
8 Henri Gerber 47.83   54.23    Germany 56.50 57.75 48.44 47.83 59.68
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 50.38   54.59    Denmark 50.38 58.47 55.31 53.16 55.31
10 Jorge Ströh 50.75   54.71    Germany 51.71 50.75 58.37 1:03.49 54.06
11 Simon Kalhofer 53.00   55.58    Germany 1:13.27 53.00 58.30 54.65 53.78
12 Patrick Kern 52.80   57.45    Germany 52.80 1:02.31 54.63 1:00.81 56.90
13 Hampus Hellqvist 54.02   58.34    Sweden 54.02 59.91 54.47 1:01.55 1:00.63
14 Andreas Pohl 50.22   58.75    Germany 50.22 1:01.47 1:04.19 1:06.00 50.60
15 Emil Schwarz 52.75   1:00.75    Germany 57.21 1:01.95 1:07.55 1:03.10 52.75
16 Pia Melloh 1:03.84   1:10.16    Germany 1:07.75 1:13.27 1:03.84 1:09.47 1:18.06
17 Adrian Lehmann 59.18   1:10.40    Germany 59.18 1:50.33 1:15.16 1:06.69 1:09.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 1:03.28   1:13.81    Germany 1:03.28 1:12.04 1:22.50 1:19.81 1:09.58
2 Jan Bentlage 1:29.48   1:34.79    Germany 1:53.75 1:29.48 1:36.80 1:38.06 1:29.51
3 Björn Korbanka 1:27.84   1:35.31    Germany 2:22.90 1:27.84 1:33.52 1:28.72 1:43.69
4 Henri Gerber 1:28.43   1:36.79    Germany 1:40.06 1:37.13 1:42.13 1:33.18 1:28.43
5 Jorge Ströh 1:31.47   1:40.86    Germany 1:31.47 1:34.63 1:59.86 1:40.80 1:47.16
6 Sébastien Auroux 1:40.22   1:45.37    Germany 1:41.81 1:40.30 1:40.22 1:58.11 1:54.00
7 Jonas Brzenczek 1:43.40   1:46.20    Germany 1:43.40 1:43.83 1:44.69 1:50.09 1:51.13
8 Martin Köhler 1:37.88   1:46.22    Germany 1:42.40 1:37.88 1:40.58 1:55.67 2:03.66
9 Emil Schwarz 1:38.16   1:51.27    Germany 1:47.52 1:56.63 1:55.88 1:38.16 1:50.41
10 Andreas Pohl 1:46.30   1:54.42    Germany 1:52.78 2:07.90 1:53.91 1:46.30 1:56.58
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:46.13   1:57.16    Denmark 2:04.22 2:07.36 1:54.80 1:46.13 1:52.46
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.13   1:59.30    Germany 1:55.22 2:01.36 2:01.33 2:17.18 1:54.13
13 Patrick Kern 1:47.61   2:00.26    Germany 1:47.61 1:59.15 2:00.28 2:01.34 2:03.65
14 Pia Melloh 1:57.83   2:05.63    Germany 2:12.63 2:03.38 2:02.91 2:10.59 1:57.83
15 Adrian Lehmann 1:54.88   2:06.16    Germany 2:07.63 2:06.13 2:06.86 1:54.88 2:05.50
16 Yannick Richter 1:57.68   2:09.01    Germany 1:57.68 2:11.55 2:11.86 DNF 2:03.61
17 Hampus Hellqvist 2:07.25   2:24.99    Sweden 2:32.33 21:53.00 2:22.94 2:07.25 2:19.69
18 Simon Kalhofer 2:14.71   2:39.36    Germany 2:30.71 2:14.71 2:49.94 2:37.44 3:16.66
19 Niklas Rentz 2:34.55   2:39.78    Germany 2:36.16 2:54.08 2:34.55 2:44.74 2:38.44
20 Timo Ludwig 2:22.81   2:45.52    Germany 2:22.81 2:46.30 2:48.02 3:20.31 2:42.25
21 Menko Harken 2:37.78   2:54.58    Germany 2:37.78 2:56.71 2:59.61 2:47.41 3:11.96
22 Fin Thiessen 2:40.33   3:05.27    Germany 3:17.61 2:40.33 3:05.41 3:05.16 3:05.25
23 Jan-Niklas Krüger 2:44.33   3:14.19    Germany 2:44.33 3:38.52 3:40.09 2:48.75 3:15.31
24 Fabian Simon 3:03.55      Germany 3:37.52 3:03.55
25 Leandro Baltazar 3:04.22      Portugal 3:27.52 3:04.22
26 Heike Zbierski 3:55.36      Germany 3:55.36 4:16.67
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 1:12.68   1:13.73    Germany 1:13.58 1:13.68 1:13.93 1:16.75 1:12.68
2 Henri Gerber 1:29.59   1:34.14    Germany 1:39.08 1:29.59 1:35.93 1:34.90 1:31.58
3 Jan Bentlage 1:28.44   1:37.15    Germany 1:28.44 1:38.18 1:44.01 1:37.33 1:35.93
4 Martin Köhler 1:36.58   1:39.73    Germany 1:41.31 1:36.58 1:51.22 1:39.69 1:38.19
5 Björn Korbanka 1:30.33   1:39.96    Germany 1:34.09 1:40.44 1:30.33 1:45.34 1:46.11
6 Jorge Ströh 1:32.33   1:43.62    Germany 1:37.38 1:32.33 1:48.28 1:49.03 1:45.19
7 Sébastien Auroux 1:39.58   1:44.24    Germany 1:56.80 1:39.58 1:41.97 1:48.94 1:41.80
8 Andreas Pohl 1:39.40   1:50.61    Germany 1:46.06 1:49.62 1:56.15 1:39.40 1:56.30
9 Jonas Brzenczek 1:37.78   1:50.90    Germany 1:56.61 1:37.78 1:56.06 1:41.31 1:55.33
10 Patrick Kern 1:42.05   1:54.22    Germany 1:57.52 1:53.59 1:59.03 1:51.56 1:42.05
11 Emil Schwarz 1:47.61   1:55.83    Germany 1:56.13 1:51.57 1:59.80 2:04.13 1:47.61
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1:49.33   1:58.07    Germany 1:49.33 2:03.44 1:52.81 2:01.76 1:59.65
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:53.88   2:01.94    Denmark 1:59.11 1:57.86 2:08.86 1:53.88 2:11.36
14 Pia Melloh 1:53.40   2:06.93    Germany 2:11.59 1:53.40 1:58.88 2:10.31 2:30.53
15 Adrian Lehmann 1:56.90   2:08.39    Germany 2:12.15 1:57.59 1:56.90 2:15.44 2:26.13
16 Yannick Richter 1:58.71   2:08.69    Germany 1:58.71 2:10.71 DNF 2:15.11 2:00.25
17 Hampus Hellqvist 2:14.66   2:17.95    Sweden 2:14.66 2:19.58 2:19.53 2:26.38 2:14.75
18 Niklas Rentz 2:17.43   2:32.57    Germany 2:33.36 2:24.84 2:49.77 2:39.50 2:17.43
19 Simon Kalhofer 2:28.94   2:40.93    Germany 2:49.43 2:32.15 DNF 2:28.94 2:41.21
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 1:11.11   1:15.20    Germany 1:16.27 1:16.22 1:13.11 1:11.11 1:19.36
2 Björn Korbanka 1:30.06   1:31.36    Germany 1:47.71 1:31.69 1:30.61 1:30.06 1:31.78
3 Henri Gerber 1:27.94   1:35.78    Germany 1:36.53 1:48.81 1:39.97 1:27.94 1:30.83
4 Jan Bentlage 1:32.44   1:35.90    Germany 1:35.77 1:32.66 1:44.66 1:32.44 1:39.27
5 Andreas Pohl 1:35.31   1:40.64    Germany 1:35.31 1:41.12 1:37.77 1:43.04 1:48.82
6 Jorge Ströh 1:25.03   1:42.20    Germany 1:51.34 1:25.03 1:46.22 1:36.56 1:43.83
7 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.52   1:43.45    Germany 1:33.52 1:53.66 1:48.15 1:40.91 1:41.28
8 Martin Köhler 1:42.16   1:45.24    Germany 1:45.71 1:47.03 1:42.97 1:42.16 1:51.34
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:39.52   1:51.27    Denmark 1:42.13 1:39.52 1:48.46 2:03.21 2:17.08
10 Emil Schwarz 1:44.43   1:55.65    Germany 1:44.43 1:56.08 2:03.31 1:53.08 1:57.80
11 Patrick Kern 1:43.59   1:56.83    Germany 2:07.25 1:43.59 1:55.03 2:12.55 1:48.21
12 Jonas Brzenczek 1:48.41   1:57.57    Germany 2:01.86 2:01.78 1:58.15 1:52.77 1:48.41
13 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53   1:58.56    Germany 1:54.53 1:54.59 1:59.91 2:17.58 2:01.18
14 Pia Melloh 1:54.90   2:23.22    Germany 2:35.65 1:54.90 2:36.84 2:18.59 2:15.43
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68   NR 2:07.57   NR  Germany 1:52.68 2:15.25 2:14.77
2 Jan Bentlage 2:44.21   2:50.96    Germany 2:55.88 2:52.79 2:44.21
3 Jorge Ströh 3:29.43   3:38.85    Germany 3:29.91 3:57.21 3:29.43
4 Patrick Kern 3:11.69   3:40.69    Germany 3:45.50 3:11.69 4:04.88
5 Jonas Brzenczek 3:43.53   3:45.78    Germany 3:46.63 3:43.53 3:47.18
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:16.08   4:25.19    Denmark 4:34.31 4:25.18 4:16.08
7 Niklas Rentz 4:52.78   5:04.93    Germany 4:52.78 5:24.25 4:57.75
8 Emil Schwarz 4:55.30   5:07.00    Germany 4:55.30 5:02.83 5:22.88
9 Hampus Hellqvist 4:46.82   5:18.60    Sweden 4:46.82 5:18.71 5:50.27
10 Henri Gerber 4:10.65   5:40.88    Germany 4:10.65 6:07.58 6:44.41
11 Christine Brychcy 6:46.22      Germany 6:46.22
12 Heike Zbierski 8:19.76      Germany 8:19.76
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:06.90   2:22.44    Germany 2:06.90 2:19.16 2:41.27
2 Jan Bentlage 2:48.65   2:54.71    Germany 2:59.94 2:48.65 2:55.53
3 Jorge Ströh 3:19.16   3:39.89    Germany 3:33.53 3:19.16 4:06.97
4 Patrick Kern 3:39.46   3:48.11    Germany 3:39.46 4:00.80 3:44.06
5 Jonas Brzenczek 3:54.50   4:00.28    Germany 4:05.07 3:54.50 4:01.27
6 Emil Schwarz 4:27.64   4:44.33    Germany 4:59.85 4:27.64 4:45.50
7 Niklas Rentz 4:49.52   5:39.17    Germany 6:41.40 5:26.59 4:49.52
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:49.96   5:41.53    Denmark 7:24.05 4:50.59 4:49.96
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:50.50   NR 2:55.58   NR  Germany 2:55.66 3:00.58 2:50.50
2 Jan Bentlage 4:17.80   4:26.91    Germany 4:39.92 4:17.80 4:23.02
3 Jorge Ströh 4:37.83   4:51.16    Germany 4:37.83 4:54.20 5:01.46
4 Henri Gerber 4:58.65   5:17.46    Germany 5:45.33 4:58.65 5:08.39
5 Jonas Brzenczek 5:21.81   5:33.11    Germany 5:21.81 5:32.27 5:45.25
6 Patrick Kern 5:35.27   5:47.83    Germany 5:37.77 5:35.27 6:10.46
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5:19.43   5:57.92    Denmark 5:19.43 6:19.71 6:14.63
8 Niklas Rentz 7:15.58   7:49.15    Germany 7:15.58 8:03.16 8:08.72
9 Emil Schwarz 9:35.19      Germany 9:35.19
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 3:10.63   3:18.69    Germany 3:23.00 3:10.63 3:22.44
2 Jan Bentlage 4:08.47   4:17.74    Germany 4:08.47 4:23.22 4:21.53
3 Jorge Ströh 4:40.47   4:53.93    Germany 5:07.13 4:54.18 4:40.47
4 Henri Gerber 4:38.46   5:00.76    Germany 5:00.83 5:23.00 4:38.46
5 Jonas Brzenczek 5:33.74   5:47.61    Germany 5:52.29 5:33.74 5:56.80
6 Patrick Kern 5:30.72   6:19.35    Germany 7:34.88 5:30.72 5:52.46
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Lehmann 1:07.27   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:07.27
2 Andreas Pohl 1:19.58   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:19.58
3 Sébastien Auroux 1:58.25   DNF    Germany DNF 3:02.77 1:58.25
4 Patrick Kern 2:01.71   2:10.20    Germany 2:01.71 2:14.72 2:14.18
5 Jan Bentlage 2:16.34   DNF    Germany DNF 2:16.34 DNF
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:26.24   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:26.24 DNF
7 Laura Ohrndorf 3:31.74   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 3:31.74
8 Timo Ludwig 3:59.56   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 3:59.56
9 Martin Kraut 4:15.93   DNF    Germany DNF 4:15.93 DNF
10 Simon Kalhofer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
10 Luisa Kummer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
10 Henri Gerber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
10 Fabian Simon DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
10 Emil Schwarz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andreas Pohl 38.77   DNF    Germany 38.77 1:02.68 DNF
2 Adrian Lehmann 45.83   DNF    Germany 45.83 DNF DNF
3 Patrick Kern 1:29.19   DNF    Germany 1:29.19 DNF DNF
4 Jan Bentlage 1:45.33   DNF    Germany DNF 1:45.33 DNF
5 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:29.30   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:55.59 2:29.30
6 Timo Ludwig DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
6 Sébastien Auroux DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
6 Laura Ohrndorf DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kalhofer 14.81   16.41    Germany 14.81 15.77 21.58 15.83 17.63
2 Lucas Wesche 17.15   18.96    Germany 18.38 19.97 17.15 24.05 18.52
3 Jan Bentlage 17.59   19.45    Germany 27.59 20.46 17.72 17.59 20.18
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 18.78   19.99    Denmark 21.09 18.78 18.81 20.95 20.22
5 Henri Gerber 20.78   22.55    Germany 20.78 24.90 21.05 21.71 26.66
6 Björn Korbanka 19.91   24.42    Germany 47.34 24.94 26.47 19.91 21.86
7 Fin Thiessen 17.81   24.63    Germany 22.97 25.21 25.72 17.81 31.86
8 Christine Brychcy 23.22   26.57    Germany 23.22 24.33 26.62 28.76 52.28
9 Timo Ludwig 23.21   26.87    Germany 28.09 28.84 23.80 23.21 28.72
10 Patrick Kern 23.63   27.29    Germany 24.19 23.63 29.78 27.91 33.78
11 Jorge Ströh 24.90   29.72    Germany 29.25 29.11 24.90 32.72 30.81
12 Andreas Pohl 25.66   31.36    Germany 36.15 25.66 29.18 38.02 28.75
13 Emil Schwarz 29.19   31.87    Germany 29.19 29.30 30.86 40.86 35.44
14 Hampus Hellqvist 25.43   35.88    Sweden 30.66 40.68 25.43 47.08 36.30
15 Fabian Simon 42.71   49.02    Germany 42.78 1:18.33 47.02 57.25 42.71
16 Jonas Brzenczek 35.61   49.74    Germany 39.31 57.93 35.61 1:06.33 51.98
17 Niklas Rentz 54.39   1:07.24    Germany 1:02.42 1:24.15 1:10.15 54.39 1:09.16
18 Constantin Lüske 51.21   1:24.96    Germany 1:42.56 1:04.11 1:28.22 51.21 1:42.88
19 Jan-Niklas Krüger 56.20   1:40.55    Germany 56.20 1:10.42 1:57.55 1:53.69 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kalhofer 12.59   16.09    Germany 18.56 12.59 14.86 16.86 16.56
2 Lucas Wesche 18.72   19.41    Germany 18.72 21.97 19.41 19.16 19.66
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.91   20.20    Denmark 21.55 20.56 24.38 14.91 18.50
4 Jan Bentlage 19.91   20.62    Germany 21.08 21.86 20.36 20.43 19.91
5 Björn Korbanka 19.55   22.37    Germany 23.83 23.72 19.56 26.61 19.55
6 Henri Gerber 21.43   23.36    Germany 23.38 24.33 21.43 22.36 27.21
7 Timo Ludwig 20.72   25.93    Germany 20.72 32.66 28.97 21.41 27.40
8 Jorge Ströh 24.50   26.61    Germany 28.43 24.80 24.50 34.15 26.61
9 Andreas Pohl 26.86   28.49    Germany 26.86 29.03 29.05 33.17 27.38
10 Patrick Kern 25.33   29.71    Germany 25.33 30.32 29.05 33.21 29.75
11 Fin Thiessen 22.22   31.59    Germany 50.28 28.81 33.77 32.19 22.22
12 Emil Schwarz 24.52   31.92    Germany 36.94 31.22 24.52 27.61 DNF
13 Christine Brychcy 27.91   33.57    Germany 33.71 33.44 27.91 40.71 33.56
14 Hampus Hellqvist 26.44   35.36    Sweden 41.41 32.08 26.44 38.71 35.30
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kalhofer 14.86   16.74    Germany 16.84 17.55 18.65 15.83 14.86
2 Lucas Wesche 13.90   18.81    Germany 13.90 18.21 19.50 18.72 19.68
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.79   19.72    Denmark 22.31 17.79 19.00 22.24 17.92
4 Björn Korbanka 19.52   20.58    Germany 20.02 25.03 20.50 19.52 21.21
5 Jan Bentlage 18.13   21.35    Germany 26.69 22.88 21.00 20.16 18.13
6 Jorge Ströh 23.81   25.52    Germany 25.44 25.46 23.81 25.65 33.05
7 Patrick Kern 23.31   26.38    Germany 23.31 27.88 27.58 24.19 27.37
8 Henri Gerber 22.69   26.92    Germany 22.69 28.15 24.94 31.90 27.66
9 Timo Ludwig 19.44   27.25    Germany 25.38 34.33 33.00 23.36 19.44
10 Andreas Pohl 27.06   36.85    Germany 33.19 34.16 27.06 47.91 43.21
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 48.16   NR 56.61    Germany 56.68 51.21 1:01.94 48.16 1:06.83
2 Henri Gerber 1:00.52   1:06.60    Germany 1:09.50 1:07.55 1:08.19 1:04.06 1:00.52
3 Jan Bentlage 1:17.97   1:20.07    Germany 1:17.97 1:19.15 1:22.00 1:19.05 1:31.41
4 Patrick Kern 1:45.53   1:54.18    Germany 1:50.47 1:45.53 2:03.36 1:55.81 1:56.27
5 Jorge Ströh 1:57.38   2:03.14    Germany 2:12.06 2:02.05 2:04.03 2:03.34 1:57.38
6 Jan-Niklas Krüger 2:05.65   2:17.61    Germany 2:37.25 2:09.41 2:05.65 2:38.56 2:06.18
7 Pia Melloh 2:09.40   2:19.16    Germany 2:23.68 2:14.09 2:09.40 2:19.71 2:25.71
8 Björn Korbanka 1:58.00   2:22.14    Germany 2:46.40 2:24.08 2:20.28 1:58.00 2:22.05
9 Emil Schwarz 2:06.56   2:22.17    Germany 2:37.83 2:27.80 2:20.56 2:06.56 2:18.16
10 Jonas Brzenczek 2:29.13   2:41.53    Germany 3:22.06 2:29.13 2:35.33 2:51.75 2:37.50
11 Simon Kalhofer 2:44.63   3:13.25    Germany 3:06.09 4:29.94 2:53.83 2:44.63 3:39.83
12 Niklas Rentz 3:21.47   3:52.98    Germany 3:48.20 3:21.47 4:37.28 4:13.96 3:36.77
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jorge Ströh 3.21   4.50    Germany 6.93 4.30 5.09 4.11 3.21
2 Jan Bentlage 4.09   5.67    Germany 4.94 5.68 4.09 6.40 7.23
3 Henri Gerber 4.28   6.18    Germany 6.65 7.03 4.28 7.28 4.86
4 Lucas Wesche 4.94   6.49    Germany 7.55 6.80 8.30 5.11 4.94
5 Hampus Hellqvist 5.36   6.65    Sweden 7.19 6.66 6.11 5.36 7.36
6 Leandro Baltazar 4.56   6.82    Portugal 9.52 4.63 8.25 7.58 4.56
7 Andreas Pohl 6.16   8.25    Germany 6.66 6.16 8.80 15.13 9.30
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 7.16   8.27    Denmark 8.08 8.03 7.16 11.07 8.71
9 Simon Kalhofer 6.58   8.33    Germany 10.36 7.34 9.19 8.46 6.58
10 Pia Melloh 6.94   9.23    Germany 11.11 11.44 8.68 6.94 7.91
11 Jan-Niklas Krüger 6.91   9.60    Germany 8.56 16.18 7.28 12.97 6.91
12 Sebastian Struve 8.44   9.65    Germany 8.58 13.59 8.44 9.34 11.03
13 Björn Korbanka 7.50   10.65    Germany 7.50 8.13 13.75 15.25 10.06
14 Darja Makurina 4.32   11.26    Latvia 10.84 4.32 13.20 12.38 10.56
15 Emil Schwarz 8.77   11.61    Germany 8.77 12.16 13.38 10.56 12.11
16 Heike Zbierski 9.53   11.97    Germany 12.18 9.53 12.11 13.95 11.63
17 Patrick Kern 11.18   13.25    Germany 15.46 11.30 13.00 11.18 18.47
18 Niklas Rentz 10.05   15.01    Germany 10.05 15.96 13.72 15.51 15.81
19 Timo Ludwig 9.90   15.88    Germany 9.90 15.68 18.09 24.77 13.88
20 Fabian Simon 12.27   18.22    Germany 12.27 21.53 27.68 17.05 16.09
21 Jonas Brzenczek 14.34   19.81    Germany 21.06 22.34 25.55 14.34 16.02
22 Constantin Lüske 21.61   DNF    Germany 26.55 DNF 21.61 DNF 22.11
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jorge Ströh 3.11   4.70    Germany 6.46 5.63 3.97 3.11 4.50
2 Jan Bentlage 3.59   6.12    Germany 9.83 7.03 5.34 6.00 3.59
3 Leandro Baltazar 6.25   6.72    Portugal 9.18 6.96 6.95 6.26 6.25
4 Henri Gerber 4.50   6.83    Germany 5.38 8.80 4.50 10.03 6.30
5 Lucas Wesche 5.44   6.99    Germany 12.44 6.21 5.44 5.58 9.19
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.25   8.21    Denmark 14.50 7.96 5.25 9.02 7.65
7 Hampus Hellqvist 5.15   8.26    Sweden 7.66 8.30 5.15 15.77 8.81
8 Andreas Pohl 7.82   8.64    Germany 10.83 8.03 7.82 8.83 9.07
9 Simon Kalhofer 8.15   9.01    Germany 10.80 9.47 8.15 8.18 9.38
10 Pia Melloh 6.31   10.02    Germany 10.22 12.36 8.88 6.31 10.97
11 Björn Korbanka 7.80   10.98    Germany 11.65 12.16 9.53 11.75 7.80
12 Sebastian Struve 8.94   11.42    Germany 11.66 11.19 11.40 13.81 8.94
13 Jan-Niklas Krüger 9.05   11.68    Germany 9.93 10.53 9.05 23.84 14.59
14 Emil Schwarz 8.83   12.11    Germany 13.65 12.96 8.83 13.30 10.06
15 Darja Makurina 13.44   15.31    Latvia 19.86 14.58 13.44 15.65 15.71
16 Heike Zbierski 12.14   16.15    Germany 17.84 15.47 16.94 16.05 12.14
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 5.36   5.96    Germany 5.40 5.36 6.81 5.66 7.11
2 Jan Bentlage 4.88   7.09    Germany 4.88 8.06 8.46 6.86 6.34
3 Henri Gerber 7.81   9.23    Germany 9.55 7.81 9.50 9.16 9.02
4 Andreas Pohl 7.13   10.27    Germany 8.13 11.02 11.65 7.13 12.40
5 Hampus Hellqvist 12.02   12.65    Sweden 13.59 12.21 12.16 13.93 12.02
6 Leandro Baltazar 10.40   12.84    Portugal 13.41 10.40 14.16 12.13 12.97
7 Patrick Kern 13.56   15.13    Germany 17.81 13.61 13.56 19.41 13.96
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.66   16.61    Denmark 42.72 16.02 14.66 17.06 16.74
9 Darja Makurina 13.56   16.66    Latvia 13.78 13.56 17.25 42.66 18.94
10 Fabian Simon 13.50   18.92    Germany 13.50 24.69 25.59 16.03 16.03
11 Timo Ludwig 17.13   21.00    Germany 22.40 17.13 18.51 23.71 22.09
12 Niklas Rentz 19.19   21.96    Germany 19.28 26.34 20.25 19.19 33.55
13 Dorian Schmittendorf 16.21   24.76    Germany 28.34 29.72 16.21 21.46 24.47
14 Emil Schwarz 18.19   25.27    Germany 27.16 28.00 18.19 29.15 20.66
15 Jonas Brzenczek 17.21   25.39    Germany 17.21 31.36 26.11 42.11 18.69
16 Jorge Ströh 20.68   32.58    Germany 26.63 DNF 36.02 35.09 20.68
17 Heike Zbierski 16.81   33.13    Germany 33.88 27.78 39.56 37.73 16.81
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 5.47   6.07    Germany 6.16 5.91 6.15 12.69 5.47
2 Lucas Wesche 5.18   6.33    Germany 5.18 8.27 6.25 6.43 6.30
3 Andreas Pohl 7.00   8.47    Germany 7.00 7.94 10.05 7.41 11.50
4 Henri Gerber 7.34   8.62    Germany 7.34 7.81 8.15 9.90 15.33
5 Leandro Baltazar 10.86   11.96    Portugal 12.61 12.28 11.65 11.96 10.86
6 Hampus Hellqvist 7.33   12.29    Sweden 7.33 12.63 17.30 12.80 11.44
7 Patrick Kern 11.28   13.53    Germany 13.16 13.52 11.28 13.91 34.72
8 Darja Makurina 9.44   NR 13.60    Latvia 17.47 27.34 9.44 10.43 12.91
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.71   14.62    Denmark 11.52 22.40 18.18 10.71 14.16
10 Timo Ludwig 7.96   14.87    Germany 11.66 14.03 18.93 20.81 7.96
11 Fabian Simon 13.02   19.30    Germany 13.08 37.18 13.02 18.75 26.06
12 Niklas Rentz 12.38   24.09    Germany 12.38 32.50 22.47 19.81 30.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 L D2 B2 D2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 B L2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 U' L R
A #2 B2 U2 F' L2 F D2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' L F' U R D F R' U' B2 L2
A #3 D R U B' D F U R' F D' F' L2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 F2
A #4 B2 D' U' L2 F2 L2 B2 U R B' L R B' R2 B' F' U L2 D
A #5 B D' B' D R F2 B' D2 B2 R F U2 F' D2 B D2 F L2 B'
A Ex#1 R' F2 D2 L' F2 D2 L U F L U' F2 U2 R2 F L' R D2
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' F2 R2 U' F' L U L' D R' D' L U
B #1 F R D' R2 U2 L' F R L B2 R' B2 D2 B R2 L2 B2 L2 B
B #2 R2 U D F2 U F' U R U2 B R2 F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L B2 L
B #3 R F2 D L F2 R L D2 F R U' F2 U2 L F2 U2 L D2 L2
B #4 F2 R' B' R U2 L' F2 U' B D' R2 U2 D2 R' L U2 L' B2 R'
B #5 L2 U2 F2 U B2 U' L2 F2 U' L B L2 B R' F U F' L F D
B Ex#1 B L U L B2 R U' B2 U' F R' B2 L' D2 L' U2 R B2 R
B Ex#2 B U2 R D' L F L2 B2 U2 L F U2 R2 B2 U2 B D2 R2 F
C #1 F D' F2 B' U' L' F2 R2 B R F R2 F2 R2 D2 B' D2 F2
C #2 F2 R B U R2 L' U R D2 F' B2 D2 F' U2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2
C #3 D' L U' D F2 R2 B' R' U R' D2 L B2 U2 L' D2 F2 L' F2
C #4 D2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F2 U B D2 U2 R B' F2 L' B' F' D B2
C #5 B D' B' R F B R' D2 R' B' U' D2 R2 L2 B L2 U2 F D2 L2
C Ex#1 R' F2 D2 L U2 B2 U2 B D L2 B U2 L B' R2 B D2 B'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L U2 R2 D' L2 D' R' U' B U' F D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R D R2 L' U D2 B' R D F2 U2 D2 F2 L2 F L2 F' L2 F'
A #2 B2 D L2 U' L2 B2 L2 D' L' D' L' R' B U F L D' F D2 U2
A #3 L' D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 D' B' F2 D' U F2 R U' R' B' L2
A #4 F' R L2 U F2 L' U2 F' R2 D B' L2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 F
A #5 L U2 R2 D' L U' D B2 L2 D B D2 F2 U L2 D B2 U' F2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 D2 U2 F R2 B2 R F U2 L' R U2 R U R' F2 D
A Ex#2 B' L2 D2 F2 U' R F2 U' D F D L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R F2
B #1 U' L' F' B' L2 D2 B D' B2 L D' F2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U
B #2 U' R2 F2 L2 D R2 F2 D' B2 R B' L' B' U2 R2 U B2 D F' L'
B #3 L' B' R2 B D B2 R2 D2 B U F' L2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 R2
B #4 D2 F' D' F2 L2 F2 L' U' R2 L F' R2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 B
B #5 D B2 D2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 F R B2 L B D' L2 F D2 L R
B Ex#1 L B2 R2 D2 B2 R D2 L' D' B L2 B' R2 B2 F' R2 F' L D
B Ex#2 L2 D' F2 B2 D' R2 L U2 R F R2 F2 R2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R2 U' B R2 U' L' B' R' D' L U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2
A #2 B R2 B2 L2 B2 F' L2 B L2 R D U2 B' F U' F R' F' D2
A #3 F2 R' F U L' U' B' L' U D' F2 U2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 B2 U2 F
A #4 D' L B' R F2 L' B2 U' D2 F' R' U' L2 U D2 B2 U' D2 R2 D
A #5 D R L D' L' B2 R D' L B' D2 F' D2 L2 B D2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' D2 R D F' D' R' U2 B L2 D2 U' R' B
A Ex#2 B2 U L B' D2 B' U B2 U' B' R B L2 F' U2 D2 B2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U R' U2 F U R U2 R'
A #2 U2 R U2 R' U' R' F2 U R2 F' R'
A #3 R' F2 U2 F' R U' R' F R2 U2 R'
A #4 U R' U' F U2 R U R' U' F U
A #5 R U' R' U2 R2 U' R U' R' F' U2
A Ex#1 R' F2 R2 U' R' U' R' F U2 F U'
A Ex#2 R F' R' U2 R' U' R U F R' F
B #1 U' R F' R2 U F U R2 U' R2 U2
B #2 U F' R U' R' F U2 R U' R' F'
B #3 U R' F2 R' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U2
B #4 R U' F2 U R U' R2 F R U' R
B #5 R' U R' U' F R2 U' F' R' U2 R
B Ex#1 R' U' F U' F' R' F U' F U2 F
B Ex#2 R' U' R' U' R U2 R' F2 U R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F R U R' U2 R U R' U
A #2 U2 R' F' U2 R U2 R2 U' R' U R
A #3 U R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R' F U'
A #4 R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U R U2 F'
A #5 R F U' R U R' U2 F U2 F' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F R2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F R' F R2 U' F R U
B #1 R' U' F U2 R2 F R U R' U2 R'
B #2 R U2 R U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U' R'
B #3 R' F R2 U' F U' F U R U' R2
B #4 R' U' F R U' R2 U F R2 U' R
B #5 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F R' F R2 F'
B Ex#1 R U' R2 U F R U2 R' F' R2 F'
B Ex#2 R U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F' U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' R U R U' F' U R
A #2 U2 R' U F R U F' R' U2 R' U2
A #3 R' F U' R U2 R F' U' R' U R
A #4 U2 R U R U2 R' F R U' R' U2
A #5 R U R' F R2 U' F U2 R U2 R
A Ex#1 R' F U' F U' R F' U2 R U R
A Ex#2 U' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 B' F U2 L2 B' F' D B2 L U' R D R2 F' L' Rw2 B' D' F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 U L2 F2 L D' Rw' F' L Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 L Uw F' R
A #2 R' B D' U2 L' F2 D F2 R' U R U2 R L B2 R U2 L' U2 R Rw2 B' U' R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 U' L2 U D' F Rw Fw2 B' F' L' B2 Fw' R2 Fw U2 R' Fw' Rw2
A #3 R2 D R2 U R2 U2 F2 U2 D F U L B R' F2 R2 B R2 U Rw2 Uw2 R D' L U Fw2 B2 L' D' Rw2 Fw' U2 F R' U2 Uw' R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 F2
A #4 F2 L U' F2 B2 R2 D L2 D F' D2 B2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 U F2 Fw2 R U2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L U' Fw D' F Uw2 Fw' R U2 Uw R Fw2 R' Uw D
A #5 B2 L' B2 D2 R D2 R L B F2 U' L B D2 L F D R2 F2 Uw2 L' B R' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 R2 U2 R B L' Uw Fw2 U2 R' F Fw Uw2 Fw D2 R Uw R
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D' B2 U' F2 U F' U' L' U R F' B' L B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 F L2 F2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 B Rw Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 Uw F' Uw' U Fw' F Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 F D2 F L2 B' U2 F U2 F D F' L' F R B U F L2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 L2 R2 B U' D' Rw2 B2 D2 Rw' U B F' Uw2 Rw' Fw' L' R2 D' B2 Uw' Fw
B #1 D2 R U2 R U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 D' R F' D' L2 B' U2 R D2 F' Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' L B' R' F R2 F2 Rw2 R Uw' B' R' Fw2 F L2 B' Fw' Uw' F' Uw' Fw2 Uw
B #2 L D' B' R' B F' R' B' D L' R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 B L2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L F2 Uw2 F U2 L Fw2 Rw2 L' D2 Uw' F2 U2 F' L F Fw' R2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Fw
B #3 L F2 R' L2 B2 L' F2 U2 B2 D R' B F2 R2 B' U R' U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' L' F' Uw2 R Fw2 R' D2 B Uw2 B Uw F' U F2 U Fw' Rw2 Uw U2 Rw2 U D'
B #4 R2 D' R D' R F' U2 D B' L B2 U R2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 B2 Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U L' D2 Fw2 R F2 R2 Fw U L2 Fw2 B2 R2 U Rw Uw L' U2 F2
B #5 L D2 B2 F2 L B2 F2 R' L2 F D L B2 R2 U' L' B2 F2 L2 U' Uw2 Fw2 U R' Fw2 R B2 D R2 Fw2 D R2 B2 Fw L2 Fw L' D2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Uw Rw F' D'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 L' B2 U2 R F2 R' U2 B2 D B' U' D' L' R' D2 F' R B2 Rw2 U D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 L2 D' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw' B R' Uw2 Fw U Rw' F L2 Uw B2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F R2 U' B' U' R2 B2 R F' L' D F Uw2 R Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 D2 R B2 L' U2 Fw' R B' Rw2 B' R D2 Rw' Fw' Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw'
C #1 F L' D F2 D2 R L U' B2 L' U F2 L2 U' R2 U F2 U' R2 U Rw2 D L B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 L U' B2 Rw2 Fw B L F Uw2 U Rw F2 R' Uw Fw Rw'
C #2 D U2 B2 U' F2 B2 L2 D U2 B L B R F' B2 D' F2 R' F U' Fw2 U Fw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw2 U F2 R' B2 U R2 Fw' B U F' D2 L Rw Fw Rw Fw F' Rw Uw
C #3 B2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 L' F2 D F' D R U2 L D2 L2 D' R' Uw2 R B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F' L F' D2 Rw2 Uw F' U F2 U Rw2 L Fw U' Rw Uw2 R2 B
C #4 D B' D2 F' R' U' L2 D2 F D F B' R2 B' L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F Fw2 U2 R2 D B Uw2 F R2 D Fw2 F2 Rw D' L2 F2 D2 F Uw Fw' F' D' Rw Uw L' R'
C #5 U2 D2 R2 F' U2 B R2 B2 U' L' F' D' F2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L' F Uw2 D2 F2 L' F' R Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 R' F U' B' L2 Fw' Rw Uw' F2 Uw
C Ex#1 U D' F' B R' D B2 L R2 B R2 B2 L2 R2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 B2 U2 Fw R Uw2 F Uw2 L2 Rw' Uw Rw D2 U2 F
C Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 L' R' U2 L F2 R' U' L' B D' R2 D' B2 D' L' Rw2 U' Rw2 B' D2 B2 D Rw2 Fw2 B U Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 L' R' D' Rw' Uw' R2 Fw Rw' F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 L2 F2 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 F' L D' R B D L' B2 R' U' F2 Fw2 D U2 R Fw2 F2 D Rw2 L D2 Rw2 B2 Fw D L F' R L' Uw Fw' Uw2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B' D' B D2 R' B2 D2 F2 R U' F2 L' U2 L F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 Fw2 R B L' Fw2 Rw2 F R Fw2 R2 F2 Uw' B R Fw2 F R' Uw' Rw' D Rw D2 Rw Uw2
A #3 U2 L' B R B2 D' L' U R' D F2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 L R' U L2 Fw2 U' L' Fw' B' U B2 Rw' Fw L' Uw2 B' R Fw
A #4 D2 L F2 L' B2 R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 B' U2 L D B' U' L D B L Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U R2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 D B2 U' Rw F2 D' R' B2 Rw Uw Rw' D F D2 Rw2 B'
A #5 R' L B' F U2 R' U' B2 D' F' L' F2 D2 U2 L' D2 B2 F2 L' F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F' D Fw2 F Rw F2 L2 B R Fw Rw' Uw U2 Rw' F2 Uw
A Ex#1 U2 L' R' F2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R' D' F' L2 D' L B R2 U' F' B' L2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 F' U Rw2 F2 R2 Uw2 F' D Rw D U2 Rw L2 Fw D2 R Uw L Fw R2 B
A Ex#2 F' U L2 F' R' U2 F2 U' L' D F B2 L2 B' D2 R2 D2 F D2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D F2 D2 Rw2 F2 U2 Rw2 Fw' B' L' B U Fw2 Uw R Fw' F L' Uw2 L
B #1 U F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U R2 D2 F2 D' B' L R2 F U' D F2 D B' Rw2 B' Uw2 L D2 B' R' F Rw2 F' D2 F2 Uw' R2 U2 L Uw' Fw2 R' Fw Rw' R B2 Rw2 Uw'
B #2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 U L2 D F2 U2 B' U' F' B2 U' L' F D B Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 L U L2 B2 Fw F R' Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw' F2 Rw' R'
B #3 L2 D2 B' L2 F L2 F R2 B' L B2 D' R B' U B2 R' F U2 B' Rw2 B U2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B R2 F' Rw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw F D F2 U Rw' U2 F' Uw L' D' Fw'
B #4 B' U' D' R D2 B' U' F2 R' D' B2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 B D2 L F' Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 L Uw' L U2 Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw' L2 D2 Fw' U2
B #5 F2 B2 U R2 B2 U L2 U' B2 L2 B' L' B2 L B2 R' U B2 U2 R Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 B2 U' F2 D' Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 L2 U' F B2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw2 D Rw'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 U B2 D R2 U' L2 B2 L2 F R U D' B L' B L B Rw2 U Fw2 D U Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 F2 Rw' R' D B U' Fw Uw' U' Rw' D' F' U' B'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D' B R' U B2 D2 B2 R D2 R' F2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 L2 U' Fw2 D2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw U Rw2 U L2 Uw Rw' U2 L2 B R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D' F2 U2 B' F2 R' L' U B' F2 D L2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 R2 D' L' Uw2 L Fw2 U' Fw2 U' Fw' Uw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw F2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F2 U D B' U' L U R F U' R' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 U2 Fw2 D2 R Uw2 Rw2 D R B2 U2 L' R' Uw2 R B' U' Fw' U' D B' Rw' B Uw D2 Fw' L
A #3 D2 L2 U2 R2 L2 B U2 B2 U' L' D U2 F L' B2 L D2 U' R2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B R2 B Rw F' D' B' Rw D' L' R' Uw' L2 Fw B' U'
A #4 L2 D' B' D R' D2 L' D F' L F' U L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 U' Rw2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw D' B U2 L2 Uw2 F Uw Rw R' U' B'
A #5 R U F' L D' U' F2 U F' D2 U B' U2 L2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L Uw2 R' B Uw2 D2 L R2 F2 Uw' L Fw2 R U' Rw2 F Uw2 Rw B2 Uw' Rw2 R
A Ex#1 D' B2 U' F2 R2 D B2 L2 F2 U' L2 R' D' B2 L2 U' R' U B' U Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 Uw2 U' F' U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' B Rw U Fw2 D' Fw' D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R' U B2 R F L2 B' L R D' B2 D2 Fw2 R2 D L2 Uw2 R2 B Rw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 F' Rw' B' F Uw2 D2 Fw Rw' Uw' Fw' F Uw' L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw R' F Dw' U2 R2 D L2 Dw2 Bw U Fw U' Lw R' Dw Bw2 B Rw B' U' Lw2 Rw2 Dw Bw F' Uw2 F2 B' Dw2 R2 B' Uw R2 U L' D2 R B' Rw2 Dw Lw Dw' F R Dw Bw L' F' Fw Dw U' Lw Dw' F' Dw' Bw F2 Dw2 D'
A #2 L Bw R Uw D B' R' D2 B' Lw' Dw' Lw2 U D' B Rw L2 F U' R' Fw R' Lw2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 U' Dw' L' Uw U D2 Rw2 Fw' U Uw2 D2 L U' Fw B2 Rw D' R Fw2 U2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 L F R2 Fw Bw Lw2 R' Uw2 L' Dw'
A #3 L' B' F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R L U2 L2 F Dw' Rw' U' R2 Fw Lw' R2 Dw2 U Fw Lw' L2 Fw' R B' Dw L2 R Bw2 U' Rw F2 Bw R' Uw D' Lw' U2 B2 Uw' Dw2 D F2 Lw' B' F2 Lw2 Dw' U L2 Uw' U' F Lw B' U' B2 Lw
A #4 Bw2 D R' D' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 U2 B Uw' L' Rw' Bw D2 U' Dw Bw' L Uw Bw R' Uw2 D' F2 Dw2 Lw' B Rw D2 Uw Fw R L U Bw' Fw2 Lw2 L Rw2 F2 R' Uw2 B Uw2 U2 F2 Lw' Dw Rw' R D' R Bw' B' L2 D L' D' L Fw2
A #5 Lw2 L' D F' Rw' Fw' L2 Dw' Rw' Bw' F2 Lw' Dw2 L' Fw' Dw F2 R' L' D Dw R Bw Uw Lw' R' U' D' Rw' Bw' Lw' Dw' L2 F' L' B' Bw Lw2 R' Dw L B2 Rw' Dw' L Fw' B2 L2 D' Rw2 R' Lw2 D' B' L' U R B2 R D'
A Ex#1 Dw2 Fw U Fw B' Lw Rw' Bw' B2 Dw' Uw B2 D F' D2 Fw2 D L' U' Dw2 F' Fw Uw' R2 B Rw B' Fw' F2 L F2 Fw' U2 Bw' Dw D Rw F U' L2 Fw F Dw R' Uw Dw' F2 Dw' Rw' B Dw Lw Fw Lw' F B U Uw2 L' F
A Ex#2 U' Fw2 Uw' Dw' R U2 Dw' F B2 D' L' B R2 Lw2 Bw B2 F Rw F' L2 B R' U' Rw Dw2 Fw' R2 D' Fw' R2 Lw Dw' Uw' Fw' R' D' U2 R2 Rw2 L' Dw2 B' Uw' Bw' Dw D R F Rw D Lw L2 Rw' R2 B2 U2 Lw' Rw2 B2 F'
B #1 B2 R' U' B' D Rw L' Fw' R' L' B Bw' Uw D L' U R D Lw Dw2 F' D' U' Fw' Bw L' Dw' Fw U' F U B L2 F U' Lw2 L2 Uw' B U' Bw' U Dw2 Lw2 L' Dw F' Uw' F Fw2 Rw' R2 Uw' B U' Bw' Fw' Uw2 D U'
B #2 Lw Uw' Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw2 U2 R B2 R2 F' Lw Dw2 Rw2 F' D2 Uw B' D2 Bw2 L' Dw' Lw2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 L2 B Dw Rw F' L Dw' R' Uw2 Fw2 Dw Rw' B Rw D2 Bw L2 U' Lw L2 F B' L' Fw2 U B2 Lw Dw' D R' Bw Fw2 L' Lw2
B #3 L2 B' Fw2 L2 Lw' B Lw' Uw2 Bw' Rw R F Rw' Fw Uw' L B' R' Fw2 L Lw' Rw2 U' Fw Uw Rw2 U Uw2 R' U' Lw Dw' Uw' Rw B' Lw2 U' Lw' Uw R' D2 R' Bw' Dw' Bw' D' B' D2 Dw F D Fw' Bw2 R' B R F D' U' Uw'
B #4 F' Bw Fw R' U Dw2 R' F2 Lw2 F' R' Fw Rw2 Lw' R Fw B' U2 L2 Lw2 R U' B F2 Uw R Fw Uw2 D' B' Rw2 Fw R Lw B U2 B Bw Rw' D Lw B2 L' B Bw R Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw Lw2 U2 B U D Uw Fw B Bw2 U
B #5 Dw2 U2 F R2 F Lw' U2 Bw' L2 R2 D Uw2 U' R' L2 U L D2 R2 D Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Fw' Lw Bw2 R U' L Uw Rw' B' Uw2 D' Dw2 U2 R Lw' Rw Fw' Dw' B Fw' Dw Bw' Rw' B' Dw' F' B2 Rw2 F' B' Dw2 D Uw Fw2 F' Lw Uw2
B Ex#1 Dw D' Lw2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U B Uw2 U D' B L' Rw2 F' Fw L' D L' F U' D L' F' Rw' U' Rw' Lw Fw F2 Bw U2 Dw' Rw' Fw Dw' Uw' Rw2 B L2 Lw2 Uw' L' Uw' L F2 R2 D2 Dw Uw2 Fw R' Bw' Lw2 U R Uw' Rw' Fw' B2
B Ex#2 Rw2 Bw R2 D F2 Rw' Dw U Rw Dw2 Lw' Fw Bw' F2 U2 Rw' Lw L2 D2 L Uw D2 B' Lw B Uw' R2 F' R' Bw2 F' Rw D Rw' Lw' Dw' Lw2 D' Dw U Bw' Uw U L2 Rw' Fw2 L' R Uw U Rw2 Bw2 Fw R' B2 Lw2 L' Dw2 Lw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Fw Lw' Dw' Rw2 D' F2 L' B2 Dw' Rw L Dw' Rw Bw F2 Rw' D2 R' U R2 F' Bw Lw Uw R Fw2 Dw Uw' U2 R2 L U' Dw2 F' L Fw Uw2 B Bw' L' Bw2 D' R' B' Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 B U' L' Lw R U R F' D Uw2 Rw'
A #2 D2 F' L F2 D F R2 Bw2 Lw' U Uw Dw2 Rw2 Dw L2 Fw2 Bw' Uw D2 Bw' Lw2 B' Uw' Lw2 L2 F' D' F' Bw' U Lw' Uw Lw2 Uw Lw' Bw U F2 Bw Fw' Lw R' F2 Bw' Dw' Fw' B L' Rw2 Lw Bw' F2 R Fw' B D2 B Bw Dw Lw'
A #3 Rw' B Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Lw2 F U' B Lw' D Uw L2 F2 L Lw' F2 B2 Bw2 Uw' R2 U2 Rw Fw Rw2 L2 Uw D Bw' F2 Dw2 R B2 L2 Bw2 U2 Lw' D Fw U2 R' Rw2 Fw' B' Bw2 Rw Uw Lw F Uw2 B Bw' Lw L' R' Uw' D' U2 F' Uw2
A #4 Bw B2 L2 F' L' Dw2 Bw' L' Uw Bw D' Bw' Uw B Rw2 Bw2 Rw' U R D2 Fw F2 D L B2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 F2 D2 Dw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 R' B2 Lw D' Uw Bw2 D2 Lw2 B Uw' B2 Rw Dw' Rw2 U L Dw B' Bw' U Fw' L2 B2 Bw U' L'
A #5 Rw2 R2 B' U F2 Rw' B Rw2 D R2 L2 Rw Dw D2 R Fw2 Lw' F Rw2 L' B Dw2 F' Rw2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 B2 R2 Lw2 U' L Dw Uw L Fw' R' F Bw Fw2 L Bw D2 L2 F' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 D U2 Rw2 B2 Lw B R' Dw2 D' Uw' F2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw2 Fw U2 L B2 Uw F' Rw F' Dw Rw2 Lw Dw' Uw' B2 Uw' Fw' B' U B' R2 Bw' F2 Dw2 U2 Lw' Bw' F' Uw' R' Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw' D' Rw Fw' L' D U2 L' F2 Fw L2 Bw2 Lw U F2 U Lw B' Dw' R Dw2 U2 F B' Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 Bw2 U Fw' D2 B Uw' Bw D2 Dw' Lw' F2 L' F2 U2 Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 B' Uw Lw' Dw D' B R' L' Bw2 Uw' Bw' F' Lw Rw2 F' L2 Rw2 R' Bw Dw' Rw' B2 D L2 Uw' U2 Fw F' Uw' L' Dw2 Lw2 F R' Lw' Bw U' D2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2
B #1 Lw' F2 Uw' D2 Rw2 F U Bw D2 Lw Bw B F R U' B Fw D B Lw' Uw' Fw D2 F L2 B2 Lw Uw R Rw' L Dw U2 R2 Dw' Bw' F2 R Rw Uw Dw Rw' R2 Dw Uw2 D2 L' Lw2 R2 Uw' Dw D' U2 Lw U2 Dw2 Fw Rw2 Fw Rw2
B #2 Rw B F Fw' Rw' Uw' Dw2 L2 Uw F' Bw Dw2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 D L2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 Lw' L' B2 Lw2 B' F R Bw U' Dw Bw' F' Uw2 L Bw2 Rw Dw2 L2 Bw Fw F2 U L2 Lw' Dw' F U2 R Lw U Lw Rw D2 Fw Rw2 Uw' Bw' F Uw' Rw2
B #3 Uw2 F' B' Dw' Fw Dw2 B' U B Rw D F' U Rw' R Bw Rw' Dw Fw' Dw Bw2 D2 Dw' Rw' Lw2 Uw U2 F' Lw B U2 D' Bw2 L2 Fw' F D2 B' Bw Lw' Rw Bw' R' Uw F B Dw2 U L2 B' Uw2 R' Uw B R Bw2 Dw U' Uw' F'
B #4 Rw2 R' B2 D Lw2 R2 U' Dw L Lw' F B2 Lw Fw2 Dw U' R L2 Bw' U Dw2 B Dw Bw' R2 Rw F' Rw Dw' L Lw2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 Uw Dw' D2 B' U Dw2 R2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw Dw2 L' D B F' Lw2 B2 Dw Bw Dw Fw' Bw' Lw Dw2
B #5 Bw' L' U2 F' Uw Dw' L U R F' Lw' Fw2 Lw' F Dw' Bw' Lw' D Bw2 L Fw' D Rw' Dw2 R2 L' Fw2 L' R' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 L Fw2 U2 D Fw L' Bw L Lw U' Rw' Fw L' Lw2 Fw Uw U B D L2 F' L
B Ex#1 F2 Uw Fw2 D2 Bw2 Lw' R Fw B' Lw2 B R B' Fw Dw' B D Rw D F2 Bw2 B' Uw L Lw' U Bw' Fw2 Dw' D' U2 B2 F2 Rw Dw Rw2 Lw' R2 L Fw L B2 F D' L' Bw2 Fw' R' Uw U' Fw2 D' R2 Uw R' F2 Lw F2 B' Uw
B Ex#2 Fw2 Lw B' Fw2 Dw' B' R U2 L Lw2 Dw' D' Bw F L' D2 Dw Lw F' L Uw B Bw2 F R' Uw B' F' Rw R2 Dw Lw' D L2 U' Bw2 D2 L2 B2 Bw2 U' F Rw' F U2 Uw Dw' F2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw2 R' U Bw2 Dw2 R2 U2 Lw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Dw2 Uw' D' Rw2 Bw2 F2 U2 B Fw' Dw D L D2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 Lw2 F D Fw' U Rw D' L2 R' Rw Fw' L' Lw2 B Lw2 R2 F L2 Lw2 U Fw2 F2 Rw U2 Bw2 F' U Rw2 Lw2 F' D' Lw' Dw Bw' R D Uw2 B2 Lw2 Bw' B2 R2 F2
A #2 D2 F' Lw Bw Rw' B D R2 U Uw' Lw Uw2 Bw L R U2 D Rw' U2 D2 Uw Rw2 L' Fw2 Dw Bw2 Fw' U' R' Lw2 B Rw' R2 Lw D2 L R Uw' Fw' Rw' Bw2 Rw' R' B Lw2 Bw2 Uw' L D B Lw' D' L' Uw' U Lw' Fw B Dw' Uw2
A #3 Rw L' Dw' D Lw Dw2 L Dw F Lw2 Rw L' Bw2 Lw' U' Fw' Dw' U' Fw2 Dw Bw' Lw' U' F' Lw2 Dw' F2 Dw Fw' Bw2 B R Lw' Dw Fw2 Rw' Lw' U' Rw' R2 Dw L' U F2 U2 L' Bw Uw2 Rw U R L Bw' F Dw' R' Uw2 Dw' U L'
A #4 Uw Dw2 U Lw D Dw B2 Fw L' U Bw' Lw Rw Dw L2 Dw2 R Rw' Uw' R L Uw2 Lw' R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 R2 Lw' U2 Fw Uw2 Dw' Rw Dw F' D' Lw2 D2 L2 Uw Bw U2 F2 Uw' D2 Lw2 B F L D L U' Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 U' L' Fw
A #5 L' U2 Fw B2 Lw2 Uw R' Fw Bw2 D U R Lw' U2 B' Lw2 D Dw Lw' Bw2 F' Rw' Uw2 L' R2 Dw2 F D R Lw Uw' Bw2 L B Rw' Bw' R' D B Fw2 L' Bw' D' U2 Uw Lw' F' U2 L' U2 Lw R2 B' F2 Dw' Uw2 B' Lw L' D2
A Ex#1 Uw B Lw' R' D2 Uw2 U' Dw' Lw2 D2 Bw' Dw2 Bw D' Bw2 Lw' B Rw2 D' Lw2 Rw' D' B Fw Uw' Lw' L' R2 Fw2 Bw B2 U2 D L' F' B Rw F' Rw' Bw' Lw Rw' B' Bw L B2 Lw D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F L2 Lw2 Rw B Dw' Bw Rw2 R2
A Ex#2 Dw D2 B2 L' D Fw' L' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw Fw' Uw' Bw Rw Fw Dw R2 U2 L U2 Dw' Fw Rw2 D2 Bw Lw2 F L U' B2 Rw F' Lw Rw Fw' Uw2 L2 R' Fw' Uw L2 R Bw' Lw2 L U D' Dw Uw' Bw' Uw Rw2 Fw B' U2 Fw F2 L Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Rw U 3Fw2 3Uw F L2 R' Bw L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Rw U' Lw2 U' R L' B Fw' L Lw2 3Uw2 L D R2 Bw F' 3Fw L 3Uw2 B Dw F2 B2 D B' F 3Rw Bw' D' 3Fw' Fw' L' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw B2 D2 U2 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw R' D Dw' Fw' U2 L 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw Lw U2 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 Fw' R2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw
A #2 Bw2 3Fw Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 L2 3Rw' Dw Rw2 B' F Uw' Bw2 B2 L' Fw2 B Rw B2 F' Bw 3Uw2 R F2 3Fw2 D2 B2 Fw Dw2 3Uw Fw2 R' U' Lw2 Fw Bw2 D' L D2 3Fw B' Uw2 Rw R' Fw2 U D2 L D 3Fw Fw' Lw B Rw' D2 Rw 3Rw2 D 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' Rw Fw Dw' 3Uw' D2 U Lw R 3Uw2 U' Lw' Uw2 Rw U'
A #3 F Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Rw Uw Bw' R Uw' U2 Dw' Lw2 D' Fw2 U2 Lw 3Uw Lw2 Rw' 3Uw Rw 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' U2 Bw2 F R2 3Uw2 B' Lw' Dw' 3Rw U2 Dw Bw 3Uw2 B2 Lw Uw2 R 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 L 3Uw Dw D' 3Rw2 L2 Bw' B 3Fw' F2 3Rw L Dw' F Fw' Lw R Bw' Lw' D2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' U' F 3Rw' Bw U2 B2 Lw R' Bw' F2 Lw2 L' F
A Ex#1 Uw2 D U' R2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw F U Bw' R' D Fw' F 3Uw' F2 D' 3Rw Dw L2 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Bw U2 Uw' 3Uw' D2 L 3Rw F' Lw B Dw' R2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' F2 Dw Uw2 U2 3Fw' Bw Lw2 3Uw' R' Rw2 L U2 3Rw F' 3Uw2 R' Bw' L' Fw2 3Rw' Rw' U' Fw D' Lw Uw U2 3Rw2 R2 Rw2 Lw F2 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 L' Bw' Rw' B Rw F2 R
A Ex#2 B2 3Rw D' Bw' F' U2 F Dw2 D 3Uw 3Rw' D' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 R' L' F2 B2 3Rw Lw' F Fw' Bw Dw F 3Uw2 R2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' Lw' U' Lw2 3Uw U Rw 3Uw 3Fw U' Bw' U' F D2 3Uw2 U' R D' Rw2 D' L D' U' L2 Dw D' 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 L 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' R' Rw' F L2 D2 3Uw Uw2 Fw Uw D' U2 Rw' Bw Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Rw' L2 D2 U' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' B2 R B' 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Lw D' Fw Rw Bw2 B Rw2 3Rw Lw R D' Lw2 L2 U F' Rw Dw2 Bw B2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw Lw L2 Rw' Bw' Uw 3Uw' R2 L Bw' Fw' Lw 3Fw2 Uw R' U2 Bw' 3Uw U2 Uw 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 D R' Fw2 L2 F' Bw2 Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 Rw Dw' B D Lw Uw' Fw Bw' Lw'
A #2 R2 B Rw2 Uw2 B' Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw L F' U2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' B 3Uw' Uw Rw Uw2 B R' U 3Fw' B2 Fw' Bw' F' R Fw Bw' 3Fw' D Rw2 3Rw2 F' L' D Dw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Dw' L2 Bw2 D Lw B L' Dw2 Rw' R' L' Lw' F' Rw' F2 D' Bw' Lw' L' Bw2 L Bw' Fw' Dw2 D' B2 F' 3Rw Dw 3Rw 3Fw' L' R 3Uw2 3Fw L2 3Rw D
A #3 3Rw2 B' U' F Rw' Dw2 D2 F' D2 Rw Dw 3Rw F' Uw' U' Dw2 Lw2 L2 B Rw' Bw Uw U' 3Fw Dw2 B D' 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw R Dw R2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Rw Dw' Lw' Bw 3Uw2 F Bw' Uw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw R Fw' Dw2 Bw' L' 3Rw' Rw R2 Lw2 F2 Rw' 3Uw Rw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' Lw Uw' L Bw' R' 3Uw Lw B Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw
A Ex#1 L2 F 3Fw U' Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 R U Uw R2 3Uw2 Uw' Lw' Bw Fw2 F 3Rw' Uw 3Rw' F' 3Rw' B2 3Uw' U' B' Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw2 Bw' L2 Lw2 D2 3Fw U Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw D2 Rw' 3Uw Lw Fw Bw Lw2 3Uw R' 3Fw2 L 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 B' Bw2 Lw2 U 3Uw' F2 D U' Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 Bw Uw' R' L2 3Rw Rw' D Uw2 Bw' L
A Ex#2 Lw' B Dw 3Rw2 L2 Lw D2 3Uw' Fw Lw 3Fw Uw Bw' R' 3Fw R' Dw' D2 F 3Fw' Lw' F U 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U2 B2 L2 U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw D' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 Fw' U2 R' Bw Dw2 Fw2 U2 B Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 F Dw' D2 Uw 3Rw U' 3Fw U2 Uw2 F' Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' R 3Uw' D' F2 R Bw' Lw' Rw2 F 3Fw Uw2 U
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Dw2 Uw B Uw 3Lw 3Dw' F B2 R2 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw Rw Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' 3Dw2 Rw B2 3Rw 3Uw B 3Fw' Bw' D' 3Dw Fw Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw' B2 Dw2 L 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw F' D Bw' R' Fw' R2 Uw F' Rw R' 3Fw' B' U Uw F 3Dw Fw U' D' L2 Uw2 L2 3Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw D 3Fw' Bw' Lw D Rw' Dw' Lw 3Uw2 R Bw F2 Rw' Uw R2 3Dw L' U Bw' 3Uw B 3Lw' Lw2 Bw L' U' Rw' 3Uw R2 L2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw'
A #2 B' 3Bw2 3Dw U2 Uw2 D' Dw' Rw' 3Dw Lw' R' D2 B2 U' 3Rw R 3Fw' B R2 L2 U' Lw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw R2 F 3Dw2 L' F2 3Fw Bw' 3Rw' Dw' Fw Bw Dw 3Uw Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' Bw 3Lw 3Bw Dw2 Rw' Uw L2 Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 R' 3Lw Rw Fw' U' L2 Bw U2 D' Dw 3Dw2 B Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 U Lw2 L 3Bw' 3Dw L2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw Rw' Lw' L R2 U2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw Fw2 3Lw' Dw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw F U2
A #3 D Rw Lw2 3Rw D Uw L' 3Dw2 R' B2 3Lw2 L Dw Rw2 F' B' L U D Lw' 3Dw' R' F' 3Rw Lw' Dw Fw' Dw 3Lw Fw2 R' L 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw D2 Rw2 F' 3Fw Fw2 U D2 Lw' L Uw F2 Dw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 F' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' U' D Dw L2 Lw' U' Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 L B2 D2 3Lw2 U 3Uw' F2 3Lw' 3Dw' B R' 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 3Lw U R Uw L2 3Lw Rw2 3Rw 3Uw' R2 3Uw' U R B 3Uw B' Bw' Rw 3Rw2
A Ex#1 Lw2 B 3Rw' R' 3Fw Uw R' 3Bw2 R 3Uw 3Lw' U2 Lw Uw' F' Uw' L 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 F' D B' 3Dw 3Lw' Lw2 D' Bw' 3Bw' D' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw Dw2 Fw' U 3Uw' 3Dw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw 3Bw Fw2 B' Dw' R2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Rw D F 3Bw2 Dw L U' D2 Lw2 Rw' B 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' R2 Rw2 Lw' U2 L Rw2 Uw' Fw 3Uw 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 B' Rw U2 L U B2 Rw2 3Fw D 3Dw2 U' Dw Uw 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 L2
A Ex#2 B 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 D 3Rw' 3Dw B Dw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw L 3Dw2 Bw' 3Dw' R Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw B Bw F2 R2 3Fw2 D' 3Dw Lw 3Lw U2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' D F Dw U' R2 Fw Lw Rw 3Fw D2 F' 3Dw' Dw' Lw2 3Uw D Bw D' Lw Fw' Lw R' Uw D2 Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw 3Lw' F' Lw 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 L2 Dw2 R' D Lw2 3Dw2 R Dw F2 Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' B' U2 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 F' 3Bw2 U2 Fw' 3Dw 3Uw Bw' D' 3Uw' L2 F' 3Bw2 Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 Dw L' 3Lw2 Lw 3Uw2 F Fw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw2 L' Dw' Bw2 R Dw' F2 Fw2 3Dw U F' 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw2 B2 Uw B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R U R 3Dw R Lw 3Bw Dw2 F Uw Bw2 Fw' Dw L2 3Lw F' B 3Uw2 Lw F2 3Fw' Lw Fw2 D2 3Uw2 B' Bw 3Rw 3Bw Bw' B' 3Uw' B' 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw U2 3Fw' L2 D 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw F' U' 3Bw U R Lw2 U' L 3Lw' Fw' Rw' Lw U2 3Bw2 Rw D 3Uw 3Bw Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw' Fw Lw'
A #2 Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 F2 Lw L2 Fw' Dw' Uw 3Dw F' 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 L' D 3Uw' 3Lw2 Uw2 D 3Bw U' F R' L 3Lw U' 3Dw' Lw' F 3Fw' Uw2 Bw2 3Dw F' L B2 3Lw' Lw2 Rw Uw' Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw R 3Uw' 3Bw F2 3Uw2 F' R2 Uw D2 3Fw L Fw' L2 3Bw2 Fw2 U' Lw' R2 3Bw2 Rw Dw' Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw' F' Bw 3Lw' 3Uw2 B' R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' U' F Rw Uw' 3Lw' R' 3Rw Dw 3Bw2 Dw' B2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw'
A #3 Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' U B 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw D 3Dw' R Lw' Bw2 Lw2 R 3Rw 3Bw Lw Uw2 B D2 Fw' 3Rw R Rw U2 3Bw 3Rw Uw' L2 B' Bw2 U' 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 F' Lw F2 R' 3Dw2 D R Dw' 3Lw' Bw2 L Lw' F2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw Lw' R' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw F2 Uw' Fw 3Bw2 F' L 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 D2 3Rw Fw' Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Fw R' 3Uw L2 Lw F2 Bw 3Lw' B Uw Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw 3Fw Rw Lw' R B
A Ex#1 Dw' D Lw L Bw2 Dw2 B 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw F Rw2 3Rw D' 3Fw Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' R 3Fw' L' 3Fw F2 Uw L Uw' 3Lw' R2 Lw F D2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 D2 F2 Dw' Lw Uw' 3Uw Dw 3Rw' U' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Lw B' 3Bw 3Dw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw Bw2 Rw2 F2 R' B 3Uw' L' U Uw' F' Lw2 Fw Rw' B 3Rw2 B' R' D 3Uw2 U2 B D U2 3Uw2 F2 R' Lw' D Rw' 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 D L' 3Uw2 F Fw2 3Lw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D Lw' Uw 3Bw2 D2 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw' Dw' 3Lw' Bw2 B2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw' Uw2 L 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Rw2 R Bw' 3Lw' D' 3Rw' Dw2 R2 D Bw2 Fw F2 3Fw 3Bw' L Dw2 D' 3Fw2 R' Bw2 U' 3Lw Lw' Bw 3Dw 3Uw' U2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw Dw D Lw2 D' 3Fw' L 3Dw2 U2 3Rw' 3Bw F2 Dw' 3Rw 3Bw' L' 3Rw2 B' 3Lw' Bw 3Lw Bw2 3Bw' D2 U2 3Fw' 3Bw Uw L 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw B' U2 3Uw' Uw2 D2 Dw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 U 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' R B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D F2 U L2 F2 D2 U' R2 F' D' U2 L2 R' D' L B2 D2 B' F2 Rw Uw'
A #2 R2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 L F2 R2 B' L F2 U' B2 D2 F2 R D L Fw' Uw'
A #3 B2 R D2 R' U2 B2 U2 L D2 B D' R F2 D' L' U' R' B' U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 D2 L F R B2 D F D' B F2 D' B2 D2 Rw'
A Ex#2 F2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 D2 L R B' F2 U' F D F R2 B2 R U2 Rw2
B #1 D B2 U' R2 D2 U F R F U R D2 R F D L F R2
B #2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 U2 B U' L D L' D2 R' D' R' B' F' D' Rw Uw
B #3 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R B2 D L' B2 D2 B2 U' L R2 B' D2 U' Rw'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F U2 F' L2 D2 F R2 F L' D R' B' D U L F' L R2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 R U2 L' F2 L' B2 U2 F D' F L' R2 U B L B2 D' L' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 F' R D2 U L D' R B R2 B D' Rw Uw
A #2 L2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B R2 B L2 F L' D R F2 D2 U' L' B F L Fw' Uw
A #3 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D U2 B L' R2 F2 D2 F D2 R' B' D' U Fw
A Ex#1 L' F2 R D2 R2 U2 R F2 R' U R' B2 U' R U' B' R' D' U Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U2 L2 B R2 F D B R2 F2 D' L' D F2 D2 B' L2 U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F2 U' L' F D R D2 B2 U' D2 R' F2 D2 R U2 R' U2 R'
A #2 F' B2 U' D2 R' D F R' F' L F' L2 U2 B2 U2 B R2 F2 R2
A #3 D2 L2 U L2 U L2 R' U2 F' D' F2 L F' L D2 B2 L U'
A #4 D F' D' L2 F' L' D2 F2 R2 B L2 U B2 D' F2 U R2 U B2 R2
A #5 B' L' U2 F2 L B2 L2 D F' U F R2 F2 U2 F2 L' U2 R F2 R'
A Ex#1 L D F L B' U2 D2 L' B U B U2 L2 B2 D F2 B2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 D U' B2 F2 L2 D F2 L U R2 F U2 L' D' F2 D L' U'
B #1 F' R F' U B2 U D' B2 R2 L' F2 L2 F2 D R2 U' B2 U2
B #2 F2 L2 R2 B' F' U2 F' L2 U' L2 U' L2 U L F R2 B' U B
B #3 U' L B2 R' F2 D2 B2 L2 B R L2 D' R2 U' R2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U
B #4 F2 D R2 B2 R2 U F U2 R L2 U2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 F2 D' R2
B #5 B2 U2 R' U2 B2 U2 R' D2 U2 F U' F2 U2 R B' L' R2 F L2 U2
B Ex#1 B2 R' B U F' B' R2 L' F2 U L2 U2 R' U2 L U2 R' U2 B2 L'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B' U2 F R2 U2 B' F L' U R2 U R' B L2 B' D' F L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 F R2 F U2 L2 B' R2 B U' R B' D' B2 U2 L F L2 U'
A #2 L2 D R2 D2 U B2 U' R2 B2 F D2 R' U' B' F' D2 B' R' D' R'
A #3 R U2 D R2 F U2 D' L F' R U' F2 R2 F U2 R2 B' L2
A #4 U' L2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' F' R B F' L2 D' B' R2 B' D' R2 U2
A #5 F L U' R2 B2 L' F D L F2 B2 L2 F2 L D2 R' U2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 B' L2 B' R B D L U2 B' D F2 U2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 U L2 D F2 D' L2 D2 L2 B' R' F' L2 U' R' D' B' L' B2 R'
B #1 R F2 D2 R U2 L F2 D' U' R U2 F U2 L B2 D' F2 L'
B #2 D2 U2 B2 F' U2 F' L2 F D L' U2 B2 U' F U F' R' F' D'
B #3 D' U' L2 B2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' R' U' F' U R' D B2 F' U L' D'
B #4 F2 L' D2 R D2 L' F2 D2 B' R D2 R U2 R2 U' L' R2 B' L
B #5 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 B D2 L' R D' L F' U' L F2 U' F'
B Ex#1 R2 B L2 F' U2 B2 D2 R2 B' F' L' D2 U B' D2 B' R U' R
B Ex#2 R D2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 L' B' R' U' F L' D L2 U L' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 L' R' U' F R U2 F2 U B' D' R'
A #2 B2 U2 B2 R U2 F2 U L R U2 F2 D' B F' D' U2
A #3 L B2 R2 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 F L U B' R' D R' B' R B2 L'
A #4 L2 U B2 D R2 F2 U' F2 D R2 D2 B' R D F U R' D F2 D U'
A #5 U2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 D' U R U L F2 R2 B2 U' R F' D R'
A Ex#1 L U' F R' B2 D R2 F' D' B' L F2 R D2 F2 L' B2 L B2
A Ex#2 U L F' L U' B2 R2 L U D' R F2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 U' F2
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R' U' B' L' U' L' R' L R' u' r b
A #2 L U' L U L' B R U B' R L u' r b'
A #3 U' L B' R U L' B L' R' L' U'
A #4 R U' L U' R B R L B' R L' l r b'
A #5 U' R' L U' B R B' R' U' B U' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 B' R' B' U' L U B' R L' U' R' l' b'
A Ex#2 B' L U' R' U' R' U' L R B' R l b'
B #1 R' B' U R U' B' L' B R L' R l' r' b'
B #2 L R' L B' U' R B' L' B' R' L u l' r'
B #3 B L B U B R L B' R' U' B u l b'
B #4 R' B L U' L R' B L' B' R' L u
B #5 U' B' R L R B' R U' L' U L u'
B Ex#1 B U L' B' L' B' L' R U L R' l r b
B Ex#2 B R B' U L B R' L' B' R' L u' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' U B' U R L U R' U l r b'
A #2 U' B' L U R' L' B L U' B R' u l' r b'
A #3 B' R' B' U R' B L B' L R' B' l r' b'
A #4 L' R' B' R' U L' U R B U L l r' b'
A #5 R' L' B' L' R' U' L' U' R' U' B b
A Ex#1 B' L' B' L' U' B' L' R L' R' L u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 U' R L U R' L B' U R L U l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B' R' U B R' B R' B
A #2 L R B' R U B' L' R' L U' B'
A #3 L R' L R B' U' R B R L' R'
A #4 L R B' U L' B' U' B L B' U'
A #5 L R L R L' R B' R B L U
A Ex#1 L R L B' U B R' L R U' R'
A Ex#2 L R B R' B' R' B' L R' B R'
B #1 L R U' R' B' U B L B R B'
B #2 L R L' B L B U R U' B L
B #3 L R U L B U' B' U' B' L B'
B #4 L R L B R L' R' L' R' B L
B #5 L R B L B L R' B R' U L'
B Ex#1 L R L R B R' U' B R U' R'
B Ex#2 L R L U' L' B R B U' L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L U' B U' L R' U'
A #2 L R L' R L B' R' U B' L' R'
A #3 L R L' U R' U' L' R' B' U' R
A #4 L R L' R U' R B R' B' R B
A #5 L R B U L' B' L' B L' U' R'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' R L B' L' U B' R'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' R' U' B' L U L' B'
Adrian Lehmann    Germany
Adrian Lehmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.71   12.32   11.66 14.80 12.97 12.34 10.71
Second round 14 12.83   13.59   12.83 13.96 13.53 14.47 13.28
First round 7 11.08   12.32   12.59 11.58 13.55 11.08 12.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 59.18   1:10.40   59.18 1:50.33 1:15.16 1:06.69 1:09.36
Second round 16 53.66   1:03.53   1:13.43 53.66 1:07.63 56.03 1:06.94
Combined First round 14 52.50   57.98   55.64 1:02.73 55.58 1:15.27 52.50
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:56.90   2:08.39   2:12.15 1:57.59 1:56.90 2:15.44 2:26.13
Combined First round 15 1:54.88   2:06.16   2:07.63 2:06.13 2:06.86 1:54.88 2:05.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 45.83   DNF   45.83 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:07.27   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.27
Andreas Pohl    Germany
Andreas Pohl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.24   14.10   14.16 14.03 12.24 15.58 14.11
Second round 16 12.81   13.93   14.41 12.81 13.09 18.86 14.30
First round 17 12.34   14.37   12.34 15.81 13.53 19.91 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.11   5.37   3.11 7.89 3.34 4.88 8.83
Second round 4 3.13   4.67   5.31 5.40 10.06 3.13 3.31
First round 3 3.05   3.85   3.59 7.23 4.61 3.05 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.22   58.75   50.22 1:01.47 1:04.19 1:06.00 50.60
Second round 13 54.69   57.27   1:06.30 56.47 58.52 56.82 54.69
Combined First round 16 58.45   59.63   1:00.22 59.36 1:07.11 59.30 58.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.31   1:40.64   1:35.31 1:41.12 1:37.77 1:43.04 1:48.82
Second round 8 1:39.40   1:50.61   1:46.06 1:49.62 1:56.15 1:39.40 1:56.30
Combined First round 10 1:46.30   1:54.42   1:52.78 2:07.90 1:53.91 1:46.30 1:56.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.77   DNF   38.77 1:02.68 DNF
First round 2 1:19.58   DNF   DNF DNF 1:19.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.06   36.85   33.19 34.16 27.06 47.91 43.21
Second round 9 26.86   28.49   26.86 29.03 29.05 33.17 27.38
First round 12 25.66   31.36   36.15 25.66 29.18 38.02 28.75
Pyraminx Final 8 7.82   8.64   10.83 8.03 7.82 8.83 9.07
First round 7 6.16   8.25   6.66 6.16 8.80 15.13 9.30
Skewb Final 3 7.00   8.47   7.00 7.94 10.05 7.41 11.50
First round 4 7.13   10.27   8.13 11.02 11.65 7.13 12.40
Bernard Trier    Germany
Bernard Trier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 1:29.40   2:26.11   2:05.30 1:32.81 1:29.40 3:40.21 DNF
Björn Korbanka    Germany
Björn Korbanka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.75   10.28   10.40 14.09 9.75 10.02 10.41
Second round 7 9.71   12.40   9.71 12.56 13.58 11.06 13.72
First round 3 8.80   10.96   8.80 11.19 10.06 11.63 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.61   5.24   5.53 4.69 4.61 5.58 5.50
Second round 13 4.43   5.66   6.25 6.05 4.43 5.59 5.33
First round 6 3.66   4.81   5.34 4.68 8.16 3.66 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.88   46.15   46.27 46.80 42.88 55.44 45.38
Second round 7 45.08   51.90   45.08 46.08 1:05.11 55.83 53.80
Combined First round 3 40.38   44.60   52.66 45.81 40.59 47.41 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:30.06   1:31.36   1:47.71 1:31.69 1:30.61 1:30.06 1:31.78
Second round 5 1:30.33   1:39.96   1:34.09 1:40.44 1:30.33 1:45.34 1:46.11
Combined First round 3 1:27.84   1:35.31   2:22.90 1:27.84 1:33.52 1:28.72 1:43.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.52   20.58   20.02 25.03 20.50 19.52 21.21
Second round 5 19.55   22.37   23.83 23.72 19.56 26.61 19.55
First round 6 19.91   24.42   47.34 24.94 26.47 19.91 21.86
Megaminx Final 8 1:58.00   2:22.14   2:46.40 2:24.08 2:20.28 1:58.00 2:22.05
Pyraminx Final 11 7.80   10.98   11.65 12.16 9.53 11.75 7.80
First round 13 7.50   10.65   7.50 8.13 13.75 15.25 10.06
Christine Brychcy    Germany
Christine Brychcy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 18.58   21.67   20.53 18.58 26.13 23.04 21.44
First round 26 18.03   20.68   18.03 21.95 27.11 19.70 20.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:49.61   2:02.66   2:13.88 1:49.61 1:58.33 1:55.78 2:26.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 6:46.22     6:46.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 27.91   33.57   33.71 33.44 27.91 40.71 33.56
First round 8 23.22   26.57   23.22 24.33 26.62 28.76 52.28
Constantin Lüske    Germany
Constantin Lüske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.56   6.92   8.40 7.92 6.19 5.56 6.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 51.21   1:24.96   1:42.56 1:04.11 1:28.22 51.21 1:42.88
Pyraminx First round 22 21.61   DNF   26.55 DNF 21.61 DNF 22.11
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.33   22.00   19.15 17.33 21.75 25.15 25.11
First round 27 16.23   22.18   19.78 16.23 23.10 23.65 24.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 11.94   16.59   DNF 21.55 15.65 11.94 12.57
Pyraminx Final 15 13.44   15.31   19.86 14.58 13.44 15.65 15.71
First round 14 4.32   11.26   10.84 4.32 13.20 12.38 10.56
Skewb Final 8 9.44   NR 13.60   17.47 27.34 9.44 10.43 12.91
First round 9 13.56   16.66   13.78 13.56 17.25 42.66 18.94
Dorian Schmittendorf    Germany
Dorian Schmittendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 29.41   42.08   48.00 46.35 42.38 37.50 29.41
Skewb First round 13 16.21   24.76   28.34 29.72 16.21 21.46 24.47
Emil Schwarz    Germany
Emil Schwarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.43   14.12   15.43 12.69 14.25 15.61 12.43
Second round 8 12.21   12.43   14.80 12.44 12.50 12.36 12.21
First round 12 10.77   13.05   10.77 13.11 13.38 12.66 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.28   5.93   10.38 5.71 4.28 5.41 6.66
First round 14 4.22   5.38   6.19 6.61 4.22 4.65 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 52.75   1:00.75   57.21 1:01.95 1:07.55 1:03.10 52.75
Second round 6 46.91   50.14   46.91 50.31 50.16 49.96 59.77
Combined First round 11 51.11   54.90   53.71 58.56 56.71 51.11 54.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:44.43   1:55.65   1:44.43 1:56.08 2:03.31 1:53.08 1:57.80
Second round 11 1:47.61   1:55.83   1:56.13 1:51.57 1:59.80 2:04.13 1:47.61
Combined First round 9 1:38.16   1:51.27   1:47.52 1:56.63 1:55.88 1:38.16 1:50.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:27.64   4:44.33   4:59.85 4:27.64 4:45.50
Combined First round 8 4:55.30   5:07.00   4:55.30 5:02.83 5:22.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 9:35.19     9:35.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 24.52   31.92   36.94 31.22 24.52 27.61 DNF
First round 13 29.19   31.87   29.19 29.30 30.86 40.86 35.44
Megaminx Final 9 2:06.56   2:22.17   2:37.83 2:27.80 2:20.56 2:06.56 2:18.16
Pyraminx Final 14 8.83   12.11   13.65 12.96 8.83 13.30 10.06
First round 15 8.77   11.61   8.77 12.16 13.38 10.56 12.11
Skewb First round 14 18.19   25.27   27.16 28.00 18.19 29.15 20.66
Emil Tuffner    Germany
Emil Tuffner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 24.72   27.78   26.46 24.72 27.05 29.84 32.84
Emilia Meyer    Germany
Emilia Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 1:12.78   1:15.27   1:33.69 1:12.83 1:18.86 1:14.11 1:12.78
Fabian Simon    Germany
Fabian Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.96   13.53   14.02 14.15 11.96 20.84 12.41
Second round 6 10.68   12.26   10.68 13.00 14.83 12.59 11.19
First round 14 9.65   13.76   12.59 9.65 16.65 14.38 14.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.02   5.99   4.02 4.81 7.75 5.66 7.49
Second round 10 3.97   4.88   5.81 4.80 5.22 3.97 4.63
First round 19 4.75   6.02   5.21 4.75 5.80 8.40 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:13.21   1:27.53   1:22.34 1:48.43 1:25.71 1:13.21 1:34.55
Combined First round 23 1:12.91   1:25.16   2:17.18 1:24.59 1:12.91 1:27.63 1:23.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:03.55     3:37.52 3:03.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 42.71   49.02   42.78 1:18.33 47.02 57.25 42.71
Pyraminx First round 20 12.27   18.22   12.27 21.53 27.68 17.05 16.09
Skewb Final 11 13.02   19.30   13.08 37.18 13.02 18.75 26.06
First round 10 13.50   18.92   13.50 24.69 25.59 16.03 16.03
Fin Thiessen    Germany
Fin Thiessen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.96   31.88   23.08 20.96 22.56 DNF 50.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.71   11.38   14.90 7.59 15.80 5.71 11.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:32.65   1:43.83   1:32.65 1:33.80 1:50.28 1:47.40 1:57.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:40.33   3:05.27   3:17.61 2:40.33 3:05.41 3:05.16 3:05.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 22.22   31.59   50.28 28.81 33.77 32.19 22.22
First round 7 17.81   24.63   22.97 25.21 25.72 17.81 31.86
Hampus Hellqvist    Sweden
Hampus Hellqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.09   12.19   11.09 12.68 11.31 12.58 12.75
Second round 15 10.84   13.64   13.72 14.27 10.84 15.77 12.93
First round 6 8.61   12.18   8.88 13.08 14.59 8.61 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   5.00   3.30 5.36 5.22 5.21 4.58
Second round 6 3.86   4.70   5.25 3.86 5.15 4.68 4.27
First round 8 2.31   4.86   4.53 5.81 5.63 2.31 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 54.02   58.34   54.02 59.91 54.47 1:01.55 1:00.63
Second round 14 55.18   59.53   55.18 58.56 1:02.59 59.43 1:00.59
Combined First round 18 58.80   1:04.21   1:05.33 58.80 1:04.83 1:02.47 1:08.21
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 2:14.66   2:17.95   2:14.66 2:19.58 2:19.53 2:26.38 2:14.75
Combined First round 17 2:07.25   2:24.99   2:32.33 21:53.00 2:22.94 2:07.25 2:19.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:46.82   5:18.60   4:46.82 5:18.71 5:50.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 26.44   35.36   41.41 32.08 26.44 38.71 35.30
First round 14 25.43   35.88   30.66 40.68 25.43 47.08 36.30
Pyraminx Final 7 5.15   8.26   7.66 8.30 5.15 15.77 8.81
First round 5 5.36   6.65   7.19 6.66 6.11 5.36 7.36
Skewb Final 6 7.33   12.29   7.33 12.63 17.30 12.80 11.44
First round 5 12.02   12.65   13.59 12.21 12.16 13.93 12.02
Heike Zbierski    Germany
Heike Zbierski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 35.22   40.20   38.33 35.22 41.31 40.97 47.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.92   10.52   10.56 11.52 26.03 7.92 9.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 2:11.67     2:11.67 2:25.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:55.36     3:55.36 4:16.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 8:19.76     8:19.76
Pyraminx Final 16 12.14   16.15   17.84 15.47 16.94 16.05 12.14
First round 16 9.53   11.97   12.18 9.53 12.11 13.95 11.63
Skewb First round 17 16.81   33.13   33.88 27.78 39.56 37.73 16.81
Henri Gerber    Germany
Henri Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.47   13.53   9.47 16.15 14.52 15.28 10.78
Second round 4 10.80   12.14   11.56 13.94 14.58 10.91 10.80
First round 9 11.05   12.60   17.65 11.69 11.05 11.90 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.09   3.68   3.38 3.71 3.94 6.72 3.09
Second round 7 3.19   4.74   3.19 4.46 4.61 5.16 7.02
First round 7 3.13   4.82   4.15 3.13 6.61 5.96 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.83   54.23   56.50 57.75 48.44 47.83 59.68
Second round 2 41.09   45.18   44.93 48.55 42.05 50.68 41.09
Combined First round 2 38.05   42.70   38.05 56.71 42.27 41.38 44.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:27.94   1:35.78   1:36.53 1:48.81 1:39.97 1:27.94 1:30.83
Second round 2 1:29.59   1:34.14   1:39.08 1:29.59 1:35.93 1:34.90 1:31.58
Combined First round 4 1:28.43   1:36.79   1:40.06 1:37.13 1:42.13 1:33.18 1:28.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:10.65   5:40.88   4:10.65 6:07.58 6:44.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:38.46   5:00.76   5:00.83 5:23.00 4:38.46
Combined First round 4 4:58.65   5:17.46   5:45.33 4:58.65 5:08.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.69   26.92   22.69 28.15 24.94 31.90 27.66
Second round 6 21.43   23.36   23.38 24.33 21.43 22.36 27.21
First round 5 20.78   22.55   20.78 24.90 21.05 21.71 26.66
Megaminx Final 2 1:00.52   1:06.60   1:09.50 1:07.55 1:08.19 1:04.06 1:00.52
Pyraminx Final 4 4.50   6.83   5.38 8.80 4.50 10.03 6.30
First round 3 4.28   6.18   6.65 7.03 4.28 7.28 4.86
Skewb Final 4 7.34   8.62   7.34 7.81 8.15 9.90 15.33
First round 3 7.81   9.23   9.55 7.81 9.50 9.16 9.02
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.63   13.73   11.63 17.02 14.53 13.83 12.84
Second round 11 11.99   13.06   11.99 13.80 13.49 12.88 12.80
First round 13 12.03   13.09   13.15 13.78 12.33 12.03 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.97   4.53   3.83 3.88 5.87 2.97 6.02
Second round 1 3.70   4.36   4.52 4.58 4.08 4.47 3.70
First round 12 3.47   5.32   6.21 3.96 3.47 5.80 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.38   54.59   50.38 58.47 55.31 53.16 55.31
Second round 11 47.08   55.53   1:01.86 58.46 54.94 53.19 47.08
Combined First round 13 49.16   56.84   1:00.96 55.94 49.16 55.21 59.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:39.52   1:51.27   1:42.13 1:39.52 1:48.46 2:03.21 2:17.08
Second round 13 1:53.88   2:01.94   1:59.11 1:57.86 2:08.86 1:53.88 2:11.36
Combined First round 11 1:46.13   1:57.16   2:04.22 2:07.36 1:54.80 1:46.13 1:52.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:49.96   5:41.53   7:24.05 4:50.59 4:49.96
Combined First round 6 4:16.08   4:25.19   4:34.31 4:25.18 4:16.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:19.43   5:57.92   5:19.43 6:19.71 6:14.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.30   DNF   DNF 2:55.59 2:29.30
First round 6 2:26.24   DNF   DNF 2:26.24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.79   19.72   22.31 17.79 19.00 22.24 17.92
Second round 3 14.91   20.20   21.55 20.56 24.38 14.91 18.50
First round 4 18.78   19.99   21.09 18.78 18.81 20.95 20.22
Pyraminx Final 6 5.25   8.21   14.50 7.96 5.25 9.02 7.65
First round 8 7.16   8.27   8.08 8.03 7.16 11.07 8.71
Skewb Final 9 10.71   14.62   11.52 22.40 18.18 10.71 14.16
First round 8 14.66   16.61   42.72 16.02 14.66 17.06 16.74
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.91   13.82   16.11 13.88 11.91 14.81 12.78
Second round 5 10.71   12.23   12.43 16.38 11.18 10.71 13.09
First round 11 11.38   12.75   13.93 11.83 11.38 12.49 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.61   3.72   2.61 6.28 3.65 4.36 3.16
Second round 9 3.86   4.81   4.88 4.31 3.86 5.25 7.38
First round 1 2.41   3.13   4.11 2.41 3.21 2.44 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.68   54.17   1:02.69 51.30 53.30 57.91 44.68
Second round 3 45.27   46.88   50.33 46.18 46.02 45.27 48.44
Combined First round 7 47.08   50.21   52.40 56.39 47.08 47.19 51.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:32.44   1:35.90   1:35.77 1:32.66 1:44.66 1:32.44 1:39.27
Second round 3 1:28.44   1:37.15   1:28.44 1:38.18 1:44.01 1:37.33 1:35.93
Combined First round 2 1:29.48   1:34.79   1:53.75 1:29.48 1:36.80 1:38.06 1:29.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:48.65   2:54.71   2:59.94 2:48.65 2:55.53
Combined First round 2 2:44.21   2:50.96   2:55.88 2:52.79 2:44.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:08.47   4:17.74   4:08.47 4:23.22 4:21.53
Combined First round 2 4:17.80   4:26.91   4:39.92 4:17.80 4:23.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:45.33   DNF   DNF 1:45.33 DNF
First round 5 2:16.34   DNF   DNF 2:16.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.13   21.35   26.69 22.88 21.00 20.16 18.13
Second round 4 19.91   20.62   21.08 21.86 20.36 20.43 19.91
First round 3 17.59   19.45   27.59 20.46 17.72 17.59 20.18
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.97   1:20.07   1:17.97 1:19.15 1:22.00 1:19.05 1:31.41
Pyraminx Final 2 3.59   6.12   9.83 7.03 5.34 6.00 3.59
First round 2 4.09   5.67   4.94 5.68 4.09 6.40 7.23
Skewb Final 1 5.47   6.07   6.16 5.91 6.15 12.69 5.47
First round 2 4.88   7.09   4.88 8.06 8.46 6.86 6.34
Jan Riisgaard    Germany
Jan Riisgaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.52   25.61   21.98 31.96 DNF 19.52 22.88
First round 28 18.91   23.47   19.38 25.44 25.59 18.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.00   7.58   7.71 7.00 7.10 7.93 8.64
Jan-Niklas Krüger    Germany
Jan-Niklas Krüger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.31   19.45   19.96 23.81 16.31 18.06 20.33
First round 24 17.19   18.81   18.41 21.09 19.65 18.36 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.93   6.26   4.93 5.44 6.50 8.68 6.84
First round 15 3.31   5.72   5.28 5.61 6.55 3.31 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:11.94   1:20.48   1:24.83 1:11.94 1:17.94 1:18.66 1:32.61
Combined First round 22 1:14.19   1:25.10   1:19.05 2:20.88 1:25.86 1:30.38 1:14.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:44.33   3:14.19   2:44.33 3:38.52 3:40.09 2:48.75 3:15.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 56.20   1:40.55   56.20 1:10.42 1:57.55 1:53.69 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 2:05.65   2:17.61   2:37.25 2:09.41 2:05.65 2:38.56 2:06.18
Pyraminx Final 13 9.05   11.68   9.93 10.53 9.05 23.84 14.59
First round 11 6.91   9.60   8.56 16.18 7.28 12.97 6.91
Jonas Brzenczek    Germany
Jonas Brzenczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.59   16.77   17.09 18.52 13.59 16.22 17.00
Second round 19 15.31   16.41   17.28 15.74 16.22 15.31 18.28
First round 19 13.77   15.39   16.11 15.93 14.13 20.46 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.30   7.67   7.30 9.32 11.77 6.40 5.30
Second round 14 4.00   5.83   4.00 6.15 5.93 5.41 7.72
First round 18 3.65   6.02   5.69 6.84 9.09 3.65 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 46.28   1:04.57   1:02.74 1:09.28 46.28 1:08.52 1:02.44
Combined First round 15 52.19   59.62   58.47 59.28 1:01.11 1:01.25 52.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:48.41   1:57.57   2:01.86 2:01.78 1:58.15 1:52.77 1:48.41
Second round 9 1:37.78   1:50.90   1:56.61 1:37.78 1:56.06 1:41.31 1:55.33
Combined First round 7 1:43.40   1:46.20   1:43.40 1:43.83 1:44.69 1:50.09 1:51.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:54.50   4:00.28   4:05.07 3:54.50 4:01.27
Combined First round 5 3:43.53   3:45.78   3:46.63 3:43.53 3:47.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:33.74   5:47.61   5:52.29 5:33.74 5:56.80
Combined First round 5 5:21.81   5:33.11   5:21.81 5:32.27 5:45.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 35.61   49.74   39.31 57.93 35.61 1:06.33 51.98
Megaminx Final 10 2:29.13   2:41.53   3:22.06 2:29.13 2:35.33 2:51.75 2:37.50
Pyraminx First round 21 14.34   19.81   21.06 22.34 25.55 14.34 16.02
Skewb First round 15 17.21   25.39   17.21 31.36 26.11 42.11 18.69
Jorge Ströh    Germany
Jorge Ströh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.30   13.46   12.34 13.96 14.09 14.71 11.30
Second round 9 10.63   12.84   13.40 14.62 12.83 12.30 10.63
First round 5 11.19   12.02   12.31 14.55 11.78 11.97 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.65   4.39   7.19 4.75 3.80 4.61 3.65
Second round 2 2.83   4.58   5.46 5.93 4.25 4.02 2.83
First round 5 2.81   4.73   6.41 4.36 4.53 2.81 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.75   54.71   51.71 50.75 58.37 1:03.49 54.06
Second round 15 54.16   1:00.02   58.27 54.16 59.53 1:02.52 1:02.25
Combined First round 9 48.50   53.23   51.41 52.69 59.53 55.58 48.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.03   1:42.20   1:51.34 1:25.03 1:46.22 1:36.56 1:43.83
Second round 6 1:32.33   1:43.62   1:37.38 1:32.33 1:48.28 1:49.03 1:45.19
Combined First round 5 1:31.47   1:40.86   1:31.47 1:34.63 1:59.86 1:40.80 1:47.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:19.16   3:39.89   3:33.53 3:19.16 4:06.97
Combined First round 3 3:29.43   3:38.85   3:29.91 3:57.21 3:29.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:40.47   4:53.93   5:07.13 4:54.18 4:40.47
Combined First round 3 4:37.83   4:51.16   4:37.83 4:54.20 5:01.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.81   25.52   25.44 25.46 23.81 25.65 33.05
Second round 8 24.50   26.61   28.43 24.80 24.50 34.15 26.61
First round 11 24.90   29.72   29.25 29.11 24.90 32.72 30.81
Megaminx Final 5 1:57.38   2:03.14   2:12.06 2:02.05 2:04.03 2:03.34 1:57.38
Pyraminx Final 1 3.11   4.70   6.46 5.63 3.97 3.11 4.50
First round 1 3.21   4.50   6.93 4.30 5.09 4.11 3.21
Skewb First round 16 20.68   32.58   26.63 DNF 36.02 35.09 20.68
Kira-Lysan Meyer    Germany
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 15.22   17.08   19.38 17.58 16.44 17.22 15.22
Second round 21 17.43   18.50   18.77 17.43 18.33 18.40 21.35
First round 25 18.13   19.02   20.93 18.15 20.43 18.13 18.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:04.90   1:13.40   1:25.33 1:04.90 1:13.68 1:14.41 1:12.11
Combined First round 21 1:10.54   1:16.20   1:15.72 1:19.41 1:13.47 1:20.33 1:10.54
Kirstine Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Kirstine Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 31.22   37.83   42.62 47.84 31.22 33.68 37.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 12.22   16.84   17.40 12.22 15.68 17.44 17.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 3:51.09     3:51.09 4:17.66
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 16.52   18.40   18.40 17.28 19.53 21.19 16.52
Second round 20 15.55   17.94   19.28 17.03 21.80 15.55 17.51
First round 20 14.91   16.80   19.27 24.81 15.34 15.80 14.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:03.55   1:09.37   1:15.94 1:15.31 1:06.53 1:06.27 1:03.55
Combined First round 19 1:00.52   1:05.76   1:02.94 1:00.52 1:28.56 1:10.50 1:03.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:54.53   1:58.56   1:54.53 1:54.59 1:59.91 2:17.58 2:01.18
Second round 12 1:49.33   1:58.07   1:49.33 2:03.44 1:52.81 2:01.76 1:59.65
Combined First round 12 1:54.13   1:59.30   1:55.22 2:01.36 2:01.33 2:17.18 1:54.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:31.74   DNF   DNF DNF 3:31.74
Leandro Baltazar    Portugal
Leandro Baltazar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.09   20.54   25.75 28.40 14.09 16.15 19.71
First round 21 16.27   16.87   16.27 17.65 17.35 16.38 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.86   4.65   3.96 6.03 5.75 4.25 3.86
Second round 11 3.65   5.54   6.03 5.53 5.06 6.80 3.65
First round 10 3.97   5.01   4.80 4.76 5.47 3.97 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 56.46   1:10.33   1:06.22 1:14.61 1:22.78 56.46 1:10.16
Combined First round 20 1:03.70   1:10.53   1:18.50 1:03.70 1:08.43 1:10.21 1:12.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:04.22     3:27.52 3:04.22
Pyraminx Final 3 6.25   6.72   9.18 6.96 6.95 6.26 6.25
First round 6 4.56   6.82   9.52 4.63 8.25 7.58 4.56
Skewb Final 5 10.86   11.96   12.61 12.28 11.65 11.96 10.86
First round 6 10.40   12.84   13.41 10.40 14.16 12.13 12.97
Luca Trier    Germany
Luca Trier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 32.31   35.45   34.27 32.31 35.88 36.19 37.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 3:39.00     DNF 3:39.00
Lucas Wesche    Germany
Lucas Wesche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.88   3.52   3.56 3.43 2.88 3.58 3.61
Second round 8 4.63   4.74   4.63 4.78 4.65 4.78 4.78
First round 2 1.93   3.22   7.00 3.30 4.06 2.31 1.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:06.90   2:22.44   2:06.90 2:19.16 2:41.27
Combined First round 1 1:52.68   NR 2:07.57   NR 1:52.68 2:15.25 2:14.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:10.63   3:18.69   3:23.00 3:10.63 3:22.44
Combined First round 1 2:50.50   NR 2:55.58   NR 2:55.66 3:00.58 2:50.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.90   18.81   13.90 18.21 19.50 18.72 19.68
Second round 2 18.72   19.41   18.72 21.97 19.41 19.16 19.66
First round 2 17.15   18.96   18.38 19.97 17.15 24.05 18.52
Megaminx Final 1 48.16   NR 56.61   56.68 51.21 1:01.94 48.16 1:06.83
Pyraminx Final 5 5.44   6.99   12.44 6.21 5.44 5.58 9.19
First round 4 4.94   6.49   7.55 6.80 8.30 5.11 4.94
Skewb Final 2 5.18   6.33   5.18 8.27 6.25 6.43 6.30
First round 1 5.36   5.96   5.40 5.36 6.81 5.66 7.11
Luisa Kummer    Germany
Luisa Kummer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 26.98   29.21   29.34 29.32 30.30 26.98 28.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 2:02.54     2:10.09 2:02.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Martin Köhler    Germany
Martin Köhler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.66   11.79   13.61 12.68 10.66 10.81 11.87
Second round 3 9.96   10.89   10.21 11.16 11.58 9.96 11.30
First round 8 9.80   12.50   9.80 13.21 12.66 13.02 11.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.94   48.86   45.94 46.71 54.13 51.27 48.61
Second round 4 41.88   48.22   48.47 49.18 41.88 47.00 51.02
Combined First round 5 39.56   48.06   47.31 48.72 48.15 39.56 52.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.16   1:45.24   1:45.71 1:47.03 1:42.97 1:42.16 1:51.34
Second round 4 1:36.58   1:39.73   1:41.31 1:36.58 1:51.22 1:39.69 1:38.19
Combined First round 8 1:37.88   1:46.22   1:42.40 1:37.88 1:40.58 1:55.67 2:03.66
Martin Kraut    Germany
Martin Kraut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.34   9.53   10.34 7.34 8.96 9.30 14.55
Second round 1 8.90   9.66   9.93 11.84 10.15 8.91 8.90
First round 2 9.34   10.87   11.58 10.83 11.27 9.34 10.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.75   39.09   33.75 38.69 45.52 42.28 36.31
Second round 1 35.66   39.10   38.69 38.57 35.66 46.97 40.05
Combined First round 1 34.09   41.27   37.08 45.31 34.09 DNF 41.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.11   1:15.20   1:16.27 1:16.22 1:13.11 1:11.11 1:19.36
Second round 1 1:12.68   1:13.73   1:13.58 1:13.68 1:13.93 1:16.75 1:12.68
Combined First round 1 1:03.28   1:13.81   1:03.28 1:12.04 1:22.50 1:19.81 1:09.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:15.93   DNF   DNF 4:15.93 DNF
Máté Nagy    Hungary
Máté Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 21.22   23.69   22.40 22.86 27.19 21.22 25.80
First round 30 22.34   24.17   22.34 27.28 24.28 24.33 23.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 8.63   10.57   10.52 11.05 8.63 10.13 11.38
Max Kerker    Germany
Max Kerker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 36.96   50.11   56.40 52.46 43.80 54.08 36.96
Menko Harken    Germany
Menko Harken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.75   28.85   27.84 15.75 16.06 42.66 50.03
First round 22 14.86   16.94   14.86 18.25 20.41 15.17 17.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.43   1:28.04   1:30.18 1:38.86 1:35.55 1:01.43 1:18.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:37.78   2:54.58   2:37.78 2:56.71 2:59.61 2:47.41 3:11.96
Niklas Rentz    Germany
Niklas Rentz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 16.96   19.24   19.02 19.41 16.96 22.96 19.28
Second round 22 15.15   18.82   19.61 18.47 18.47 19.53 15.15
First round 23 17.09   17.81   17.98 17.61 17.83 20.93 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.94   7.58   DNF 6.27 8.43 4.94 8.05
First round 9 3.78   5.01   5.23 4.15 8.15 3.78 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:22.83   1:35.19   2:15.55 1:27.94 1:44.38 1:22.83 1:33.25
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 2:17.43   2:32.57   2:33.36 2:24.84 2:49.77 2:39.50 2:17.43
Combined First round 19 2:34.55   2:39.78   2:36.16 2:54.08 2:34.55 2:44.74 2:38.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:49.52   5:39.17   6:41.40 5:26.59 4:49.52
Combined First round 7 4:52.78   5:04.93   4:52.78 5:24.25 4:57.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 7:15.58   7:49.15   7:15.58 8:03.16 8:08.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 54.39   1:07.24   1:02.42 1:24.15 1:10.15 54.39 1:09.16
Megaminx Final 12 3:21.47   3:52.98   3:48.20 3:21.47 4:37.28 4:13.96 3:36.77
Pyraminx First round 18 10.05   15.01   10.05 15.96 13.72 15.51 15.81
Skewb Final 12 12.38   24.09   12.38 32.50 22.47 19.81 30.00
First round 12 19.19   21.96   19.28 26.34 20.25 19.19 33.55
Patrick Kern    Germany
Patrick Kern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.72   14.55   17.47 15.34 14.41 13.90 13.72
Second round 17 13.43   14.88   13.43 15.52 15.33 13.80 16.56
First round 16 12.52   13.85   13.93 12.52 15.80 13.33 14.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.06   5.60   5.25 5.86 6.70 5.06 5.69
Second round 12 4.46   5.54   6.84 5.85 5.25 5.53 4.46
First round 13 3.53   5.38   5.51 9.19 3.53 4.33 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.80   57.45   52.80 1:02.31 54.63 1:00.81 56.90
Second round 12 46.80   55.75   58.05 46.80 58.02 51.83 57.41
Combined First round 10 51.03   53.59   56.25 53.80 52.52 54.44 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:43.59   1:56.83   2:07.25 1:43.59 1:55.03 2:12.55 1:48.21
Second round 10 1:42.05   1:54.22   1:57.52 1:53.59 1:59.03 1:51.56 1:42.05
Combined First round 13 1:47.61   2:00.26   1:47.61 1:59.15 2:00.28 2:01.34 2:03.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:39.46   3:48.11   3:39.46 4:00.80 3:44.06
Combined First round 4 3:11.69   3:40.69   3:45.50 3:11.69 4:04.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:30.72   6:19.35   7:34.88 5:30.72 5:52.46
Combined First round 6 5:35.27   5:47.83   5:37.77 5:35.27 6:10.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.19   DNF   1:29.19 DNF DNF
First round 4 2:01.71   2:10.20   2:01.71 2:14.72 2:14.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.31   26.38   23.31 27.88 27.58 24.19 27.37
Second round 10 25.33   29.71   25.33 30.32 29.05 33.21 29.75
First round 10 23.63   27.29   24.19 23.63 29.78 27.91 33.78
Megaminx Final 4 1:45.53   1:54.18   1:50.47 1:45.53 2:03.36 1:55.81 1:56.27
Pyraminx First round 17 11.18   13.25   15.46 11.30 13.00 11.18 18.47
Skewb Final 7 11.28   13.53   13.16 13.52 11.28 13.91 34.72
First round 7 13.56   15.13   17.81 13.61 13.56 19.41 13.96
Pia Melloh    Germany
Pia Melloh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.44   15.51   15.40 18.09 12.44 14.80 16.34
Second round 18 14.15   15.60   19.80 14.18 15.06 14.15 17.57
First round 18 13.41   15.17   15.08 13.41 15.59 18.16 14.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.00   6.25   5.97 5.58 7.63 5.00 7.21
First round 16 5.02   5.89   6.77 5.09 DNF 5.80 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:03.84   1:10.16   1:07.75 1:13.27 1:03.84 1:09.47 1:18.06
Second round 17 48.00   1:03.71   1:10.22 54.96 48.00 1:05.94 1:39.75
Combined First round 17 59.02   1:02.15   59.02 1:01.19 1:02.80 1:02.47 1:05.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:54.90   2:23.22   2:35.65 1:54.90 2:36.84 2:18.59 2:15.43
Second round 14 1:53.40   2:06.93   2:11.59 1:53.40 1:58.88 2:10.31 2:30.53
Combined First round 14 1:57.83   2:05.63   2:12.63 2:03.38 2:02.91 2:10.59 1:57.83
Megaminx Final 7 2:09.40   2:19.16   2:23.68 2:14.09 2:09.40 2:19.71 2:25.71
Pyraminx Final 10 6.31   10.02   10.22 12.36 8.88 6.31 10.97
First round 10 6.94   9.23   11.11 11.44 8.68 6.94 7.91
Sebastian Struve    Germany
Sebastian Struve
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 18.30   23.53   24.05 18.30 27.08 25.77 20.77
First round 29 22.06   24.04   24.94 25.27 24.00 22.06 23.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.31   5.63   5.72 5.31 10.44 5.55 5.63
Second round 3 2.28   4.63   7.56 4.22 2.28 5.03 4.65
First round 17 5.38   5.99   6.33 6.02 5.38 6.52 5.63
Pyraminx Final 12 8.94   11.42   11.66 11.19 11.40 13.81 8.94
First round 12 8.44   9.65   8.58 13.59 8.44 9.34 11.03
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.88   15.17   14.58 12.88 15.68 15.25 17.68
Second round 12 12.13   13.25   12.55 14.11 12.13 13.09 17.09
First round 15 10.83   13.84   10.83 15.88 20.55 13.39 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.58   46.17   43.58 50.90 45.18 45.88 47.44
Second round 10 44.02   53.39   44.02 50.44 55.63 54.09 57.41
Combined First round 6 43.72   49.13   49.53 51.96 48.28 43.72 49.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.52   1:43.45   1:33.52 1:53.66 1:48.15 1:40.91 1:41.28
Second round 7 1:39.58   1:44.24   1:56.80 1:39.58 1:41.97 1:48.94 1:41.80
Combined First round 6 1:40.22   1:45.37   1:41.81 1:40.30 1:40.22 1:58.11 1:54.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:58.25   DNF   DNF 3:02.77 1:58.25
Simon Kalhofer    Germany
Simon Kalhofer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.36   11.08   10.44 13.25 10.71 9.36 12.08
Second round 2 9.11   10.52   11.22 9.90 10.44 12.22 9.11
First round 1 9.15   10.31   10.31 9.15 10.22 10.40 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.81   4.55   3.81 5.18 7.05 4.39 4.08
Second round 5 4.43   4.69   4.96 4.63 4.43 4.47 5.83
First round 4 4.28   4.58   4.38 4.96 4.28 6.62 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 53.00   55.58   1:13.27 53.00 58.30 54.65 53.78
Second round 5 45.52   49.49   45.52 47.55 51.66 54.78 49.27
Combined First round 8 45.77   51.53   53.88 1:04.11 50.16 50.56 45.77
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 2:28.94   2:40.93   2:49.43 2:32.15 DNF 2:28.94 2:41.21
Combined First round 18 2:14.71   2:39.36   2:30.71 2:14.71 2:49.94 2:37.44 3:16.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.86   16.74   16.84 17.55 18.65 15.83 14.86
Second round 1 12.59   16.09   18.56 12.59 14.86 16.86 16.56
First round 1 14.81   16.41   14.81 15.77 21.58 15.83 17.63
Megaminx Final 11 2:44.63   3:13.25   3:06.09 4:29.94 2:53.83 2:44.63 3:39.83
Pyraminx Final 9 8.15   9.01   10.80 9.47 8.15 8.18 9.38
First round 9 6.58   8.33   10.36 7.34 9.19 8.46 6.58
Timo Ludwig    Germany
Timo Ludwig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.50   11.95   11.50 13.55 12.72 11.61 11.53
Second round 13 11.09   13.52   12.81 16.51 15.28 12.46 11.09
First round 4 10.78   11.42   12.02 10.81 11.56 10.78 11.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.66   6.10   6.34 5.56 3.66 6.63 6.41
First round 11 3.58   5.27   6.33 4.50 3.58 5.08 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.47   53.55   52.40 56.48 52.77 49.47 55.47
Second round 9 46.05   52.64   50.19 57.47 46.05 52.09 55.65
Combined First round 12 48.00   55.24   1:02.58 51.21 51.94 48.00 1:03.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:22.81   2:45.52   2:22.81 2:46.30 2:48.02 3:20.31 2:42.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:59.56   DNF   DNF DNF 3:59.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.44   27.25   25.38 34.33 33.00 23.36 19.44
Second round 7 20.72   25.93   20.72 32.66 28.97 21.41 27.40
First round 9 23.21   26.87   28.09 28.84 23.80 23.21 28.72
Pyraminx First round 19 9.90   15.88   9.90 15.68 18.09 24.77 13.88
Skewb Final 10 7.96   14.87   11.66 14.03 18.93 20.81 7.96
First round 11 17.13   21.00   22.40 17.13 18.51 23.71 22.09
Toni Trier    Germany
Toni Trier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 48.63   1:03.61   48.63 1:13.44 1:12.00 59.30 59.52
Yannick Richter    Germany
Yannick Richter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.83   12.11   13.01 12.13 11.19 13.52 10.83
Second round 10 11.13   12.97   11.13 11.68 17.34 14.16 13.08
First round 10 11.78   12.70   12.50 13.76 12.30 13.30 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.97   47.52   48.21 44.30 50.05 58.18 39.97
Second round 8 43.90   52.62   52.47 43.90 46.46 58.94 59.22
Combined First round 4 41.41   47.62   41.41 44.16 48.30 50.41 52.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:58.71   2:08.69   1:58.71 2:10.71 DNF 2:15.11 2:00.25
Combined First round 16 1:57.68   2:09.01   1:57.68 2:11.55 2:11.86 DNF 2:03.61