Rybnik Open 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-3-9  Poland, Rybnik Rybnik Open 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomasz Żołnowski 9.78  Przemysław Kaleta 11.40  Hunor Bózsing 11.91
 2x2x2 Cube  Mateusz Fydrych 3.56  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.72  Piotr Kózka 4.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Hunor Bózsing 45.56  Przemysław Kaleta 45.70  Michael Röhrer 46.47
 5x5x5 Cube  Piotr Kózka 1:25.76  Michael Röhrer 1:31.66  Przemysław Kaleta 1:40.63
 6x6x6 Cube  Michael Röhrer 2:40.33  Hunor Bózsing 2:50.86  Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:13.70
 7x7x7 Cube  Michael Röhrer 4:13.86  Hunor Bózsing 4:19.84  Tomasz Kiełbasa 5:06.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 36.59  Grzegorz Jałocha 1:01.30  Kamil Fus 1:30.78
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Hunor Bózsing 15.85  Przemysław Kaleta 17.12  Wojciech Fydrych 19.08
 3x3x3 With Feet  Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.63  Endre Kovács 1:11.33  Artur Kristof 1:34.53
 Megaminx  Michael Röhrer 1:11.33  Maksymilian Majcher 1:16.76  Michał Tomański 1:16.81
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 5.19  Piotr Kózka 5.54  Paweł Kowol 6.29
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39  István Kocza 13/13 57:50  Grzegorz Jałocha 11/12 58:34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.34   10.53    Poland 10.52 10.44 10.34 10.63 11.43
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.18   11.01    Poland 10.58 13.39 11.81 10.63 10.18
3 Daniel Mazurek 10.60   11.50    Poland 10.60 11.67 11.97 10.86 12.56
4 Hunor Bózsing 11.15   11.96    Hungary 12.46 11.15 11.69 12.03 12.15
5 Mateusz Fydrych 10.47   12.35    Poland 12.66 10.47 12.18 12.27 12.61
6 Piotr Kózka 11.30   12.37    Poland 15.69 12.65 12.51 11.95 11.30
7 Patryk Szewczyk 11.09   12.82    Poland 13.68 12.50 39.00 12.28 11.09
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.56   12.89    Poland 12.86 16.31 14.03 10.56 11.77
9 Krzysztof Rożałowski 12.78   13.22    Poland 13.13 12.78 13.12 13.40 15.13
10 Michael Röhrer 11.63   13.40    Austria 11.63 16.83 13.97 13.46 12.77
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.28   13.47    Poland 14.80 13.83 11.88 14.70 11.28
12 Maksymilian Majcher 12.10   13.59    Poland 12.81 16.56 12.89 12.10 15.06
13 Mateusz Śliż 11.58   13.73    Poland 13.93 13.02 14.25 11.58 17.11
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.82   13.76    Poland 14.67 17.33 13.76 11.82 12.86
15 Błażej Morgała 11.28   14.36    Poland 11.28 15.00 13.30 15.30 14.78
16 Kamil Mieńko 13.92   14.43    Poland 16.22 14.61 14.66 13.92 14.02
17 Kamil Fus 13.54   14.52    Poland 15.68 13.54 14.41 14.36 14.80
18 Wojciech Fydrych 10.75   14.55    Germany 10.75 20.98 15.31 14.56 13.78
19 Michał Tomański 12.79   14.55    Poland 15.28 21.55 12.93 15.44 12.79
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.53   14.57    Poland 14.28 14.47 12.53 14.96 15.22
21 Cezary Chełkowski 12.65   15.27    Poland 15.59 13.84 12.65 19.75 16.38
22 Artur Kristof 14.43   15.82    Poland 14.97 DNF 14.78 14.43 17.71
23 Grzegorz Kazana 13.77   15.98    Poland 16.47 17.77 16.25 15.21 13.77
24 Juliusz Czakon 14.39   16.38    Poland 15.53 17.89 14.39 18.36 15.72
25 Dawid Jęczmionka 16.13   16.67    Poland 16.13 21.06 16.38 16.27 17.36
26 Piotr Chodera 12.53   17.03    Poland 17.46 16.19 17.44 12.53 19.79
27 Paweł Kowol 12.90   17.07    Poland 19.13 18.81 14.13 18.28 12.90
28 Łukasz Herman 14.84   17.81    Poland 16.97 14.84 DNF 17.91 18.55
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.02   18.05    Poland 18.55 13.02 18.91 17.59 18.02
30 Piotr Pojda 12.63   18.11    Poland 16.81 18.79 18.73 12.63 19.18
31 Bartosz Bździel 16.27   18.15    Poland 19.61 16.27 18.72 17.41 18.31
32 Szymon Kuczaty 16.90   18.35    Poland 18.36 16.90 19.62 21.06 17.07
33 Kamil Kriegler 16.22   18.54    Poland 20.27 16.22 16.96 20.98 18.40
34 Michał Ciesielski 17.68   18.78    Poland 18.62 17.68 19.09 DNF 18.63
35 Grzegorz Gruszczyk 16.61   19.12    Poland 20.28 19.27 16.61 18.06 20.04
36 Sanio Kasumovic 14.84   19.32    Austria 21.11 14.84 19.11 21.61 17.75
37 Leszek Czech 17.19   19.49    Poland 20.44 18.16 17.19 19.86 22.71
38 Jakub Kuderski 16.38   19.66    Poland 20.31 20.35 16.38 22.95 18.33
39 Paweł Berg 13.62   19.94    Poland 17.94 13.62 23.44 18.64 23.24
40 Endre Kovács 17.97   20.22    Hungary 21.00 17.97 21.96 19.72 19.93
41 Zbigniew Zborowski 19.02   20.87    Poland 26.50 19.31 23.09 19.02 20.20
42 Paweł Tomal 15.64   21.07    Poland 34.85 23.63 15.64 18.29 21.30
43 Tonia Kwaśniewska 17.41   21.51    Poland 22.52 17.41 22.94 20.00 22.02
44 Szymon Moroń 18.88   21.79    Poland 35.94 22.87 21.64 18.88 20.87
45 Mateusz Lepieszka 16.61   22.48    Poland 24.22 22.52 16.61 20.69 25.61
46 Paweł Włoszek 21.75   22.66    Poland 23.72 23.18 22.95 21.86 21.75
47 István Kocza 19.87   22.67    Hungary 19.87 22.53 24.48 28.41 21.00
48 Aleksander Atamańczuk 19.19   23.01    Poland 19.19 23.38 21.97 26.40 23.68
49 Jonatan Kłosko 14.05   23.15    Poland 14.05 25.59 35.75 22.68 21.18
50 Piotr Lipiński 19.55   23.82    Poland 26.46 24.68 22.55 24.24 19.55
51 Michał Kardynał 17.30   23.93    Poland 17.30 24.09 23.16 24.55 25.52
52 Adam Gottscholl 20.90   24.28    Poland 37.16 26.61 20.90 22.43 23.81
53 Rafał Broncel 22.59   24.79    Poland 24.55 26.54 29.68 23.28 22.59
54 Maciej Zaleski 19.83   25.19    Poland 19.83 23.74 25.65 31.84 26.19
55 Marcin Nowak 23.10   25.20    Poland 26.31 23.10 31.69 23.13 26.17
56 Sebastian Kieś 22.40   25.33    Poland 26.56 27.53 22.40 23.58 25.84
57 Piotr Trząski 17.28   25.78    Poland 23.33 35.48 32.30 17.28 21.72
58 Adrian Katryniok 21.97   26.15    Poland 32.74 21.97 22.91 22.80 DNF
59 Marcin Mroskowiak 23.08   26.20    Poland 23.08 26.30 29.18 28.86 23.43
60 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.65   26.40    Poland 21.65 29.50 27.53 25.07 26.61
61 Wojciech Syrnicki 23.40   26.51    Poland 28.81 25.08 25.63 45.69 23.40
62 Fabian Oleś 26.25   27.51    Poland 27.75 26.25 27.47 27.31 28.19
63 Bartosz Grzegorzczyk 21.72   27.58    Poland 32.03 30.75 27.41 24.58 21.72
64 Błażej Cichy 23.34   28.13    Poland 33.44 26.16 23.34 DNF 24.79
65 Marcin Nowak 25.00   30.47    Poland 30.15 1:10.68 32.35 25.00 28.90
66 Mieszko Masłowski 26.66   31.80    Poland 31.27 40.75 36.13 26.66 28.00
67 Dominik Wojciechowski 21.43   32.05    Poland 41.22 32.03 32.84 21.43 31.28
68 Arkadiusz Wawrzynek 30.52   32.62    Poland 30.52 32.55 32.75 34.09 32.55
69 Dariusz Matczak 26.97   34.09    Poland 30.83 35.68 26.97 43.23 35.77
70 Wojciech Burda 28.25   34.69    Poland 28.25 32.43 32.71 38.94 47.75
71 Kacper Stacha 33.16   35.49    Poland 33.16 46.59 37.93 35.33 33.21
72 Dawid Gliklich 33.63   36.64    Poland 33.63 34.86 36.75 38.30 41.72
73 Franciszek Jaskulski 30.66   36.69    Poland 30.66 47.24 35.92 35.37 38.77
74 Paweł Gąsiorowski 31.42   36.86    Poland 36.55 31.42 36.89 37.13 DNF
75 Jakub Jaskulski 36.02   40.62    Poland 39.47 41.16 41.22 43.62 36.02
76 Arnold Oleś 30.44   42.40    Poland 40.97 48.90 30.44 58.96 37.33
77 Kamil Gładysz 39.93   43.35    Poland 52.96 44.63 42.93 39.93 42.50
78 Marcin Kapij 37.31   43.46    Poland 42.40 41.31 46.96 46.68 37.31
79 Jakub Sopel 40.38   44.28    Poland 46.15 49.86 43.13 40.38 43.57
80 Szymon Rączka 41.28   44.87    Poland 41.28 44.05 54.83 44.97 45.59
81 Bartosz Młynarczyk 39.25   46.09    Poland 39.25 45.03 46.23 47.00 DNF
82 Przemek Sioła 37.50   46.93    Poland DNF 37.50 45.68 39.96 55.16
83 Karol Stacha 39.69   48.86    Poland 39.69 44.78 DNF 48.75 53.05
84 Dominik Szczepański 41.86   50.77    Poland DNF 54.08 51.68 41.86 46.56
85 Dorian Bajorek 45.07   52.17    Poland 49.04 45.07 54.19 58.01 53.28
86 Maciej Kardynał 46.59   52.43    Poland 55.87 49.22 52.21 DNF 46.59
87 Patryk Porąbka 45.49   59.60    Poland 56.58 1:01.35 1:00.88 45.49 1:04.43
88 Wojciech Gaik 52.29   59.63    Poland DNF 52.29 1:00.19 58.69 1:00.00
89 Konrad Warmusz 54.56   1:04.53    Poland 59.68 54.56 1:03.63 1:10.28 1:14.88
90 Weronika Marczyk 57.94   1:04.82    Poland 1:01.40 1:17.27 57.94 1:04.97 1:08.09
91 Grzegorz Burda 1:00.44   1:27.95    Poland 1:27.69 1:24.91 1:31.25 1:35.80 1:00.44
92 Piotr Zygmunt 1:47.26   2:15.29    Poland 2:11.56 1:47.26 1:51.66 2:42.65 2:50.61
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.65   11.16    Poland 10.71 12.34 11.84 9.65 10.94
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.68   11.44    Poland 10.91 9.68 13.66 12.48 10.93
3 Piotr Kózka 9.34   12.02    Poland 10.56 21.27 13.96 9.34 11.53
4 Hunor Bózsing 10.81   12.08    Hungary 11.41 13.61 16.36 11.22 10.81
5 Patryk Szewczyk 11.07   12.16    Poland 12.06 11.91 13.52 12.50 11.07
6 Daniel Mazurek 10.49   12.24    Poland 13.24 13.15 12.01 11.56 10.49
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.03   12.96    Poland 14.91 11.03 12.55 14.61 11.73
8 Mateusz Fydrych 11.50   13.08    Poland 12.85 12.53 13.85 11.50 15.48
9 Błażej Morgała 10.92   13.09    Poland 11.36 14.65 13.27 10.92 15.71
10 Wojciech Fydrych 11.19   13.72    Germany 11.19 13.68 15.86 16.68 11.63
11 Kamil Mieńko 13.18   13.76    Poland 14.19 13.90 13.18 15.56 13.18
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.68   13.78    Poland 12.63 11.68 13.91 15.72 14.81
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.29   13.94    Poland 13.60 12.29 14.82 13.41 16.63
14 Juliusz Czakon 13.37   14.47    Poland 13.37 15.09 15.25 14.50 13.83
15 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.31   14.48    Poland 13.31 13.34 13.96 16.13 19.56
16 Michael Röhrer 13.91   14.56    Austria 14.78 13.91 15.80 14.13 14.77
17 Artur Kristof 13.71   14.69    Poland 14.80 14.31 14.96 19.80 13.71
18 Kamil Fus 11.82   15.06    Poland 11.82 16.75 14.27 14.94 15.96
19 Mateusz Śliż 12.44   15.09    Poland 14.50 12.44 18.25 16.34 14.44
20 Michał Tomański 13.28   15.52    Poland 13.99 14.64 DNF 13.28 17.94
21 Krzysztof Rożałowski 12.89   15.65    Poland 15.90 16.11 16.13 14.95 12.89
22 Grzegorz Kazana 13.41   16.35    Poland 13.41 17.56 18.40 16.13 15.35
23 Paweł Kowol 15.61   16.47    Poland 16.90 16.58 16.96 15.61 15.93
24 Piotr Pojda 15.13   16.61    Poland 15.13 16.68 18.44 16.90 16.24
25 Maksymilian Majcher 15.11   16.82    Poland 18.05 15.80 15.11 17.56 17.11
26 Cezary Chełkowski 15.26   17.16    Poland 15.26 15.78 18.20 17.49 21.15
27 Piotr Chodera 14.46   17.21    Poland 14.46 15.53 16.83 19.40 19.27
28 Grzegorz Jałocha 16.55   17.83    Poland 18.18 16.55 20.11 17.77 17.55
29 Łukasz Herman 17.27   18.39    Poland 17.77 18.71 18.68 17.27 20.44
30 Dawid Jęczmionka 17.06   18.54    Poland 18.61 17.06 19.06 19.41 17.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.90   9.78    Poland 10.79 10.43 9.48 8.90 9.42
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.81   11.40    Poland 13.79 11.92 11.89 10.39 9.81
3 Hunor Bózsing 10.70   11.91    Hungary 11.43 15.83 10.70 12.98 11.33
4 Piotr Kózka 10.15   12.02    Poland 12.05 13.08 10.15 11.16 12.85
5 Mateusz Fydrych 11.25   12.35    Poland 12.02 11.25 14.88 12.05 12.99
6 Daniel Mazurek 10.89   13.03    Poland 12.62 13.24 13.24 10.89 13.68
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.10   13.35    Poland 12.88 14.93 12.86 10.10 14.30
8 Błażej Morgała 12.70   14.06    Poland 15.09 14.81 13.74 13.62 12.70
9 Patryk Szewczyk 12.50   14.41    Poland 16.04 12.50 16.07 14.17 13.02
10 Wojciech Fydrych 14.85   16.77    Germany 17.38 16.31 DNF 16.63 14.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.59   2.87    Poland 2.71 3.43 2.59 2.73 3.18
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.49   3.57    Poland 2.49 4.42 3.10 5.38 3.18
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.77   3.59    Poland 2.77 3.00 4.80 4.26 3.52
4 Piotr Kózka 3.52   3.86    Poland 3.52 3.56 3.91 4.38 4.11
5 Daniel Mazurek 2.64   3.91    Poland 2.64 4.44 3.95 3.62 4.16
6 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.77   4.46    Poland 4.63 5.93 3.77 4.56 4.19
7 Paweł Kowol 3.78   4.50    Poland 3.78 4.28 4.08 5.14 6.75
8 Michael Röhrer 3.16   4.69    Austria 4.55 5.38 4.43 3.16 5.08
9 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2.97   4.73    Poland 6.09 2.97 3.90 10.34 4.19
10 Maksymilian Majcher 4.42   4.99    Poland 5.96 6.33 4.55 4.45 4.42
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.19   5.04    Poland 6.81 4.96 5.25 4.91 4.19
12 Hunor Bózsing 4.17   5.16    Hungary 6.13 5.02 4.17 5.26 5.20
13 Piotr Trząski 4.51   5.25    Poland 4.51 5.51 6.01 5.40 4.84
14 Kamil Fus 3.36   5.26    Poland 3.36 5.61 4.72 5.44 7.33
15 Błażej Morgała 3.43   5.29    Poland 3.43 5.47 3.97 6.43 7.50
16 Patryk Szewczyk 2.38   5.34    Poland 2.38 5.80 4.68 7.44 5.53
17 Wojciech Fydrych 3.56   5.45    Germany 3.56 6.69 4.01 5.64 8.19
18 Dawid Jęczmionka 4.97   5.76    Poland 6.03 8.21 6.27 4.97 4.97
19 Juliusz Czakon 5.49   6.06    Poland 5.55 5.55 9.05 5.49 7.07
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.61   6.07    Poland 3.61 5.90 4.90 12.05 7.40
21 Marcin Nowak 4.62   6.25    Poland 6.21 7.92 4.62 6.41 6.13
22 Przemek Sioła 5.99   6.39    Poland 5.99 6.14 6.00 7.04 9.71
23 Mateusz Śliż 5.40   6.55    Poland 6.22 6.40 5.40 7.03 7.35
24 Piotr Chodera 3.94   6.61    Poland 7.33 7.00 3.94 7.52 5.50
25 Grzegorz Kazana 5.44   6.64    Poland 5.44 8.21 5.86 7.15 6.90
26 Arnold Oleś 6.25   6.67    Poland 6.83 6.25 6.59 DNF 6.58
27 Jonatan Kłosko 5.42   6.70    Poland 7.72 6.90 6.72 5.42 6.47
28 Sebastian Kieś 4.25   6.92    Poland 6.88 7.47 4.25 6.78 7.09
29 Kamil Gładysz 6.55   7.30    Poland 7.21 6.72 7.96 6.55 10.11
30 Piotr Lipiński 5.71   7.34    Poland 7.59 7.25 7.18 8.56 5.71
31 Artur Kristof 4.47   7.35    Poland 4.47 8.40 7.77 13.09 5.88
32 Cezary Chełkowski 5.31   7.39    Poland 5.31 13.15 6.70 8.66 6.82
33 Kamil Kriegler 6.65   7.53    Poland 7.74 6.65 7.52 7.32 11.46
34 Kamil Mieńko 5.31   7.58    Poland 5.31 9.22 9.75 7.70 5.82
35 Marcin Mroskowiak 6.40   7.67    Poland 8.34 6.40 8.30 6.68 8.03
36 Bartosz Bździel 7.50   7.74    Poland 7.56 8.36 7.50 8.08 7.58
37 Piotr Pojda 5.31   7.76    Poland 6.84 7.30 5.31 9.27 9.13
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.56   7.91    Poland 8.63 5.56 8.21 7.25 8.26
39 Grzegorz Gruszczyk 5.94   7.93    Poland 7.80 DNF 5.94 9.13 6.86
40 Łukasz Herman 6.90   8.04    Poland 6.90 11.65 8.54 6.93 8.65
41 Michał Ciesielski 6.59   8.14    Poland 6.59 8.83 9.33 7.88 7.72
42 Szymon Kuczaty 7.40   8.36    Poland 12.46 7.83 8.31 7.40 8.93
43 Michał Tomański 4.27   8.42    Poland 7.90 DNF 4.27 11.36 6.00
44 Szymon Rączka 3.59   8.55    Poland 7.06 3.59 10.15 9.11 9.47
45 Michał Kardynał 6.44   8.78    Poland 6.47 6.44 13.00 19.22 6.86
46 Arkadiusz Wawrzynek 7.19   9.19    Poland 10.27 7.19 7.83 11.41 9.47
47 Błażej Cichy 6.15   9.24    Poland 11.36 6.15 7.09 9.28 11.71
48 Mieszko Masłowski 6.58   9.25    Poland 6.58 11.47 9.18 11.95 7.10
49 Sanio Kasumovic 7.03   9.35    Austria 7.03 8.00 10.71 16.28 9.34
50 Wojciech Burda 6.25   10.06    Poland 14.22 6.58 9.38 35.78 6.25
51 Wojciech Gaik 4.11   11.32    Poland 9.72 5.02 4.11 21.40 19.22
52 Szymon Moroń 8.00      Poland 8.00 DNF
53 Maciej Zaleski 8.06      Poland 8.06 DNF
54 Jakub Jaskulski 8.25      Poland 12.33 8.25
55 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.27      Poland 8.27 DNF
56 Paweł Gąsiorowski 8.28      Poland 8.28 DNF
57 Aleksander Atamańczuk 8.39      Poland 8.39 10.73
58 Franciszek Jaskulski 8.66      Poland 8.66 12.30
59 Adrian Katryniok 8.69      Poland 8.69 9.75
60 Tonia Kwaśniewska 8.97      Poland 8.97 10.27
61 Mateusz Mańka 9.25      Poland 9.25 9.84
62 Endre Kovács 9.31      Hungary 9.31 DNF
63 Grzegorz Jałocha 9.65      Poland 9.65 11.15
64 Mateusz Lepieszka 9.72      Poland 9.72 9.77
65 Dawid Gliklich 10.08      Poland 12.66 10.08
66 Bartosz Młynarczyk 10.13      Poland 10.13 11.08
67 Jakub Kuderski 10.21      Poland 10.49 10.21
68 Paweł Włoszek 10.71      Poland 11.06 10.71
69 Paweł Tomal 10.78      Poland 10.78 17.69
70 Paweł Berg 11.59      Poland 11.59 13.13
71 Adam Gottscholl 11.96      Poland DNF 11.96
72 Dorian Bajorek 13.27      Poland 13.27 19.84
73 Fabian Oleś 13.43      Poland 13.43 14.72
74 Dariusz Matczak 16.47      Poland 16.47 22.86
75 Maciej Kardynał 16.80      Poland 18.66 16.80
76 Bartosz Grzegorzczyk 18.63      Poland 18.63 19.19
77 Weronika Marczyk 20.93      Poland 20.93 25.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 3.16   3.56    Poland 4.44 3.52 3.94 3.16 3.22
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83   3.72    Poland 4.13 4.02 6.28 3.02 2.83
3 Piotr Kózka 4.05   4.62    Poland 4.05 4.08 5.58 6.02 4.19
4 Przemysław Kaleta 4.04   4.66    Poland 4.85 5.05 4.04 4.51 4.62
5 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.25   5.57    Poland 14.06 6.36 4.25 4.59 5.75
6 Daniel Mazurek 3.71   5.60    Poland 3.71 5.00 6.82 4.98 7.22
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 39.61   45.56    Hungary 55.75 45.90 45.50 45.27 39.61
2 Przemysław Kaleta 39.74   45.70    Poland 46.67 46.26 44.18 49.31 39.74
3 Michael Röhrer 44.39   46.47    Austria 46.94 46.13 44.39 50.02 46.33
4 Piotr Kózka 47.73   48.40    Poland 57.19 48.11 48.44 48.66 47.73
5 Mateusz Fydrych 46.59   48.76    Poland 48.41 47.81 50.05 54.16 46.59
6 Kamil Fus 48.06   52.82    Poland 55.83 55.36 48.06 49.50 53.59
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 45.15   52.86    Poland 53.81 49.93 45.15 54.85 1:01.85
8 Patryk Szewczyk 46.55   53.19    Poland 58.03 46.55 1:12.28 50.55 51.00
9 Daniel Mazurek 51.99   53.79    Poland 53.18 54.17 51.99 54.02 58.70
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 52.30   57.01    Poland 1:04.01 1:02.28 52.50 56.25 52.30
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 50.56   57.24    Poland 1:07.80 57.06 1:02.96 51.69 50.56
12 Grzegorz Kazana 53.18   1:00.54    Poland 58.58 1:01.69 1:11.77 1:01.34 53.18
13 Paweł Kowol 56.06   1:01.98    Poland 1:03.27 1:00.59 1:02.07 56.06 1:06.41
14 Juliusz Czakon 50.03   1:02.36    Poland 50.03 1:02.65 1:11.94 1:07.70 56.72
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:02.27   1:06.11    Poland 1:02.27 1:11.93 1:09.72 1:03.46 1:05.15
16 Wojciech Fydrych 1:05.80   1:08.94    Germany 1:12.07 1:06.72 1:05.80 1:18.88 1:08.03
17 Piotr Pojda 59.02   1:10.46    Poland 1:05.53 1:09.58 59.02 1:19.61 1:16.27
18 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.97   1:11.36    Poland 1:26.63 1:01.97 1:15.03 1:07.91 1:11.14
19 Dawid Jęczmionka 1:04.39   1:12.70    Poland 1:14.25 1:08.06 1:04.39 1:15.79 1:26.70
20 Krzysztof Rożałowski 56.47   1:12.71    Poland 1:03.69 1:25.56 1:28.68 56.47 1:08.88
21 Artur Kristof 1:11.58      Poland 1:25.18 1:11.58
22 Cezary Chełkowski 1:11.77      Poland 1:31.76 1:11.77
23 Błażej Morgała 1:13.61      Poland 1:13.61 1:16.55
24 Sanio Kasumovic 1:14.27      Austria 1:14.27 1:32.23
25 Jakub Kuderski 1:17.60      Poland 1:48.53 1:17.60
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:19.28      Poland 1:19.28 DNF
27 Piotr Chodera 1:20.63      Poland 1:25.06 1:20.63
28 Michał Tomański 1:22.06      Poland 1:29.33 1:22.06
29 Adrian Katryniok 1:27.84      Poland 1:37.43 1:27.84
30 Bartosz Bździel 1:28.28      Poland 1:28.28 1:36.06
31 Maksymilian Majcher 1:28.89      Poland 1:32.69 1:28.89
32 Paweł Włoszek 1:33.83      Poland 1:36.28 1:33.83
33 Maciej Zaleski 1:33.93      Poland 1:33.93 1:41.75
34 Michał Ciesielski 1:39.91      Poland 1:46.50 1:39.91
35 Aleksander Atamańczuk 1:40.61      Poland 1:47.70 1:40.61
36 Błażej Cichy 1:40.84      Poland 1:40.84 DNF
37 Kamil Kriegler 1:48.25      Poland 1:58.43 1:48.25
38 Łukasz Herman 1:48.28      Poland 2:10.75 1:48.28
39 Marcin Nowak 1:49.85      Poland 1:49.85 2:23.44
40 Endre Kovács 1:51.86      Hungary 1:51.86 1:58.84
41 Mateusz Lepieszka 1:57.98      Poland 2:38.28 1:57.98
42 Marcin Nowak 1:59.77      Poland 2:14.12 1:59.77
43 Sebastian Kieś 2:01.78      Poland 2:04.31 2:01.78
44 Grzegorz Gruszczyk 2:02.72      Poland 2:02.72 2:38.75
45 Michał Kardynał 2:05.41      Poland 2:22.21 2:05.41
46 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.34      Poland 2:16.15 2:07.34
47 Marcin Mroskowiak 2:10.43      Poland 2:10.43 2:35.66
48 Piotr Lipiński 2:15.09      Poland 3:16.13 2:15.09
49 Dawid Gliklich 2:18.81      Poland 2:50.77 2:18.81
50 Dariusz Matczak 2:21.72      Poland 2:28.65 2:21.72
51 Szymon Kuczaty 2:25.10      Poland 2:25.10 2:54.74
52 Bartosz Grzegorzczyk 2:25.72      Poland 2:27.47 2:25.72
53 Kamil Mieńko 2:28.65      Poland 2:28.65 2:33.67
54 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:31.83      Poland DNF 2:31.83
55 Przemek Sioła 3:00.90      Poland 3:03.30 3:00.90
56 Franciszek Jaskulski 3:27.76      Poland 3:42.34 3:27.76
57 Jakub Jaskulski 3:43.94      Poland 3:47.80 3:43.94
58 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kózka 1:17.18   1:25.76    Poland 1:28.96 1:17.18 1:31.61 1:24.65 1:23.67
2 Michael Röhrer 1:25.52   1:31.66    Austria 1:34.94 1:27.40 1:25.52 1:41.08 1:32.65
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:20.72   1:40.63    Poland 1:37.09 1:43.81 DNF 1:41.00 1:20.72
4 Patryk Szewczyk 1:41.50   1:51.95    Poland 1:54.80 1:50.08 1:53.00 1:41.50 1:52.78
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:40.22   1:53.67    Poland 2:00.72 1:58.02 1:40.22 1:44.00 1:59.00
6 Juliusz Czakon 1:46.95   1:53.67    Poland 1:46.95 1:58.46 1:53.12 2:53.90 1:49.44
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:30.50   1:55.81    Poland 1:53.05 1:57.36 2:04.41 1:57.03 1:30.50
8 Paweł Kowol 1:53.28   2:00.23    Poland 2:05.91 2:02.21 1:53.28 1:59.47 1:59.00
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:52.86   2:03.23    Poland 1:57.76 1:52.86 2:13.45 2:08.11 2:03.81
10 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:51.11   2:03.30    Poland 2:02.72 1:57.08 2:10.09 2:31.18 1:51.11
11 Błażej Morgała 1:58.13   2:09.33    Poland 2:02.59 2:26.07 1:58.13 2:20.30 2:05.11
12 Paweł Włoszek 2:11.95   2:19.09    Poland 2:17.09 2:11.95 2:24.61 2:23.28 2:16.91
13 Mateusz Fydrych 2:14.78   2:26.27    Poland 2:14.78 DNF 2:15.71 2:28.46 2:34.65
14 Cezary Chełkowski 2:13.65   2:28.07    Poland 2:13.65 2:18.20 2:41.17 2:28.22 2:37.79
15 Daniel Mazurek 1:38.31   DNF    Poland 1:38.31 1:46.20 1:51.31 DNF DNF
16 Kamil Mieńko 2:32.92      Poland 3:02.14 2:32.92
17 Bartosz Bździel 2:55.96      Poland 2:55.96 3:18.21
18 Adrian Katryniok 3:00.17      Poland DNF 3:00.17
19 Artur Kristof 3:00.95      Poland DNF 3:00.95
20 Sanio Kasumovic 3:11.57      Austria 3:11.57 3:54.28
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:28.61      Poland 4:34.84 3:28.61
22 Piotr Chodera 3:31.40      Poland 3:46.65 3:31.40
23 Aleksander Atamańczuk 3:42.66      Poland 3:42.66 3:57.65
24 Błażej Cichy 3:51.36      Poland 4:31.18 3:51.36
25 Marcin Mroskowiak 4:56.96      Poland 4:56.96 5:09.78
26 Dominik Wojciechowski 5:06.32      Poland 5:06.32 5:33.59
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Röhrer 2:31.21   2:40.33    Austria 2:41.09 2:31.21 2:48.69
2 Hunor Bózsing 2:45.83   2:50.86    Hungary 2:52.16 2:54.58 2:45.83
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:07.14   3:13.70    Poland 3:08.70 3:07.14 3:25.25
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3:13.58   3:28.77    Poland 3:45.18 3:27.55 3:13.58
5 Paweł Kowol 4:07.31      Poland 4:07.31
6 Cezary Chełkowski 4:34.54      Poland 4:34.54
7 Patryk Szewczyk DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Röhrer 3:47.31   4:13.86    Austria 4:28.33 3:47.31 4:25.93
2 Hunor Bózsing 4:07.69   4:19.84    Hungary 4:07.69 4:29.78 4:22.06
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:57.90   5:06.27    Poland 5:07.97 4:57.90 5:12.93
4 Przemysław Kaleta 5:34.21      Poland 5:34.21
5 Paweł Kowol 6:00.63      Poland 6:00.63
6 Juliusz Czakon 6:43.06      Poland 6:43.06
7 Patryk Szewczyk 6:59.05      Poland 6:59.05
8 Cezary Chełkowski 7:01.50      Poland 7:01.50
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.59   DNF    Poland DNF 36.59 43.21
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:01.30   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:01.30
3 Kamil Fus 1:30.78   DNF    Poland DNF 2:28.61 1:30.78
4 István Kocza 1:37.28   DNF    Hungary DNF 1:37.28 DNF
5 Michał Tomański 1:59.61   DNF    Poland 1:59.61 DNF DNF
6 Daniel Mazurek 2:12.81   DNF    Poland 2:12.81 DNF DNF
7 Mateusz Fydrych 2:34.03   DNF    Poland DNF 2:34.03 DNF
8 Bartosz Bździel 2:39.55   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:39.55
9 Piotr Kózka 2:55.13   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:55.13
10 Endre Kovács 3:05.03   DNF    Hungary 3:07.75 3:05.03 DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 8:00.81   DNF    Poland 8:00.81 DNS DNS
12 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Maciej Zaleski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Maksymilian Majcher DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Artur Kristof DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Patryk Szewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Jonatan Kłosko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Cezary Chełkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Paweł Kowol DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Juliusz Czakon DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Kamil Kriegler DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Sebastian Kieś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Hunor Bózsing DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
12 Michał Ciesielski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Bózsing 14.71   15.85   NR  Hungary 16.33 15.65 15.58 14.71 17.53
2 Przemysław Kaleta 15.44   17.12    Poland 15.44 18.58 21.57 16.34 16.43
3 Wojciech Fydrych 15.44   19.08    Germany 21.52 20.55 15.44 18.36 18.33
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.14   22.29    Poland 23.63 22.58 20.14 DNF 20.66
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 19.36   22.71    Poland 19.36 22.65 22.78 22.71 26.36
6 Grzegorz Kazana 21.97   23.47    Poland 25.22 25.18 22.22 23.01 21.97
7 Paweł Kowol 22.69   24.79    Poland 23.97 27.28 22.69 30.63 23.13
8 Patryk Szewczyk 24.78   25.46    Poland 25.36 25.22 25.80 24.78 26.58
9 Mateusz Śliż 20.28   26.72    Poland 28.53 26.36 26.98 26.83 20.28
10 Mateusz Adamczyk 26.27   27.43    Poland 28.44 31.80 26.72 26.27 27.13
11 Krzysztof Rożałowski 26.19   28.28    Poland 28.85 34.89 26.19 28.00 28.00
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 26.00   28.37    Poland 28.53 26.00 35.97 26.50 30.09
13 Artur Kristof 27.03   29.45    Poland 31.85 27.96 28.53 27.03 39.55
14 Juliusz Czakon 26.66   30.05    Poland 26.66 52.21 27.83 31.83 30.49
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.46   30.27    Poland 28.18 25.46 38.15 34.91 27.71
16 Maksymilian Majcher 29.43   32.63    Poland 29.43 32.28 44.83 30.77 34.84
17 Paweł Berg 28.41   35.73    Poland 32.66 28.41 46.19 40.69 33.83
18 Michał Ciesielski 27.36   37.14    Poland 27.36 DNF 49.07 29.10 33.25
19 Błażej Morgała 30.13      Poland 30.13 33.78
20 Piotr Trząski 35.07      Poland 35.07 52.66
21 Tonia Kwaśniewska 36.08      Poland 47.86 36.08
22 Sanio Kasumovic 36.21      Austria 36.78 36.21
23 Michael Röhrer 36.40      Austria 47.00 36.40
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 36.81      Poland 59.81 36.81
25 Kamil Mieńko 37.71      Poland 44.79 37.71
26 Piotr Pojda 37.96      Poland DNF 37.96
27 Michał Tomański 38.56      Poland 42.12 38.56
28 Mateusz Fydrych 40.36      Poland 44.80 40.36
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 42.43      Poland 42.43 48.09
30 Endre Kovács 44.59      Hungary 44.59 47.94
31 Bartosz Bździel 47.04      Poland 56.27 47.04
32 Łukasz Herman 49.00      Poland DNF 49.00
33 Kamil Kriegler 50.15      Poland 54.16 50.15
34 Cezary Chełkowski 50.59      Poland 50.59 57.75
35 Piotr Lipiński 52.13      Poland 55.09 52.13
36 Piotr Chodera 52.28      Poland 52.28 53.39
37 Błażej Cichy 53.58      Poland 53.58 1:06.81
38 Maciej Zaleski 54.81      Poland 54.81 1:06.78
39 Marcin Nowak 57.24      Poland 57.24 1:06.54
40 Marcin Nowak 1:01.44      Poland 1:09.30 1:01.44
41 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:06.25      Poland 1:06.25 1:28.99
42 Dariusz Matczak 1:13.54      Poland 1:13.54 1:16.45
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.63   1:14.16    Poland 1:14.80 1:27.05 1:00.63
2 Endre Kovács 1:11.33   1:21.39    Hungary 1:35.55 1:17.30 1:11.33
3 Artur Kristof 1:34.53   1:42.36    Poland 1:49.25 1:43.30 1:34.53
4 Cezary Chełkowski 1:45.95   2:07.67    Poland 2:42.16 1:54.89 1:45.95
5 Mateusz Fydrych 1:55.83   2:13.32    Poland 2:46.61 1:55.83 1:57.52
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Röhrer 1:07.21   1:11.33    Austria 1:17.29 1:07.89 1:07.21 1:14.15 1:11.94
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.99   1:16.76    Poland 1:23.15 DNF 1:17.06 1:10.08 1:03.99
3 Michał Tomański 1:08.93   1:16.81    Poland 1:14.33 1:22.59 1:08.93 1:15.79 1:20.30
4 Artur Kristof 1:13.27   1:26.52    Poland 1:34.61 1:27.05 1:13.27 1:21.64 1:30.86
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:22.18   1:32.14    Poland 1:27.11 1:37.98 1:44.75 1:22.18 1:31.33
6 Grzegorz Kazana 1:43.58   1:50.61    Poland 1:43.58 1:46.28 1:55.96 1:49.58 1:56.64
7 Sanio Kasumovic 2:05.65      Austria 2:17.22 2:05.65
8 Cezary Chełkowski 2:09.43      Poland 2:09.43 2:24.88
9 Piotr Pojda 2:21.58      Poland 2:21.58 2:24.30
10 Kamil Mieńko 2:27.85      Poland 2:27.85 2:30.36
11 Piotr Chodera 2:31.66      Poland 3:21.81 2:31.66
12 Błażej Cichy 2:47.11      Poland 2:47.11 3:12.41
13 Bartosz Bździel 3:03.58      Poland 3:03.58 3:16.75
14 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:51.31      Poland 4:53.90 3:51.31
15 Aleksander Atamańczuk 4:15.50      Poland 4:17.05 4:15.50
16 Weronika Marczyk 8:06.58      Poland 8:06.58 8:58.40
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.11   5.19    Poland 4.64 5.21 5.72 3.11 6.55
2 Piotr Kózka 4.81   5.54    Poland 4.81 7.38 5.55 6.03 5.03
3 Paweł Kowol 5.82   6.29    Poland 5.82 8.02 6.00 6.46 6.40
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.15   7.43    Poland 6.15 7.38 6.88 8.46 8.03
5 Mateusz Fydrych 6.58   7.63    Poland 6.58 7.41 15.43 8.52 6.97
6 Łukasz Herman 4.77   9.37    Poland 10.22 9.83 9.08 4.77 9.19
7 Marcin Mroskowiak 8.58   9.41    Poland 9.24 9.43 12.73 9.56 8.58
8 Piotr Chodera 7.18   9.56    Poland 7.18 8.27 9.63 10.77 12.25
9 Michael Röhrer 8.81   9.59    Austria 8.81 9.27 9.61 15.35 9.89
10 Piotr Trząski 7.85   9.66    Poland 9.62 11.18 7.85 10.87 8.48
11 Jonatan Kłosko 8.40   10.00    Poland 8.40 11.27 10.88 8.58 10.53
12 Kamil Mieńko 9.15   10.62    Poland 9.48 9.93 9.15 14.19 12.44
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 9.83   12.36    Poland 9.83 12.44 10.61 14.03 14.03
14 Michał Kardynał 9.57   12.81    Poland 9.57 11.84 14.66 11.93 14.94
15 Adam Gottscholl 9.90   13.06    Poland 18.93 9.90 14.84 10.86 13.47
16 Kamil Kriegler 9.28   13.24    Poland 9.28 14.71 10.22 16.58 14.80
17 Leszek Czech 9.75   14.34    Poland 16.86 9.75 10.90 15.27 24.41
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.16      Poland 10.16 15.66
19 Bartosz Bździel 10.33      Poland 10.33 19.50
20 Hunor Bózsing 10.50      Hungary 11.47 10.50
21 Piotr Pojda 10.58      Poland 15.21 10.58
22 Mateusz Lepieszka 10.68      Poland 10.68 28.00
23 Dominik Wojciechowski 10.84      Poland 10.84 15.02
24 Błażej Cichy 10.85      Poland 10.85 19.58
25 Kacper Stacha 10.97      Poland 12.20 10.97
26 Adrian Katryniok 11.28      Poland 11.71 11.28
27 Rafał Broncel 11.62      Poland 17.20 11.62
28 Juliusz Czakon 12.83      Poland 12.83 21.82
29 Aleksander Atamańczuk 12.84      Poland 13.73 12.84
30 Patryk Szewczyk 13.38      Poland 13.38 21.55
31 Jakub Sopel 13.88      Poland 13.88 14.41
32 Mateusz Śliż 14.08      Poland 27.80 14.08
33 Paweł Tomal 14.71      Poland 14.71 24.86
34 Daniel Mazurek 15.07      Poland 15.98 15.07
35 Jakub Jaskulski 16.40      Poland 16.40 16.44
36 Arkadiusz Wawrzynek 16.77      Poland 19.93 16.77
37 Sanio Kasumovic 17.13      Austria 25.28 17.13
38 Piotr Lipiński 18.66      Poland 18.66 22.28
39 Michał Ciesielski 19.86      Poland DNF 19.86
40 Sebastian Kieś 20.96      Poland 36.81 20.96
41 Paweł Włoszek 21.53      Poland 21.53 24.06
42 Franciszek Jaskulski 21.66      Poland 21.66 21.81
43 Weronika Marczyk 23.15      Poland DNF 23.15
44 Artur Kristof 27.21      Poland 27.21 35.00
45 Tonia Kwaśniewska 29.93      Poland DNF 29.93
46 Cezary Chełkowski 32.83      Poland 32.83 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39   WR    Poland 32/37 57:39 DNS DNS
2 István Kocza 13/13 57:50      Hungary 9/13 56:58 11/13 59:04 13/13 57:50
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 11/12 58:34      Poland 12/18 58:08 11/12 58:34 DNS
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 12:31      Poland DNF 2/2 12:31 DNF
5 Bartosz Bździel 2/2 12:40      Poland 2/2 12:40 DNF 2/3 20:19
6 Sebastian Kieś 1/2 6:34      Poland DNF 1/2 6:34 DNS
7 Artur Kristof 1/2 6:46      Poland 1/2 6:46 DNS DNS
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 1/2 10:59      Poland 1/2 10:59 DNS DNS
9 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.90   24.28   37.16 26.61 20.90 22.43 23.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 11.96     DNF 11.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 9.90   13.06   18.93 9.90 14.84 10.86 13.47
Adrian Katryniok    Poland
Adrian Katryniok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.97   26.15   32.74 21.97 22.91 22.80 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 8.69     8.69 9.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:27.84     1:37.43 1:27.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:00.17     DNF 3:00.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 11.28     11.71 11.28
Aleksander Atamańczuk    Poland
Aleksander Atamańczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.19   23.01   19.19 23.38 21.97 26.40 23.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.39     8.39 10.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:40.61     1:47.70 1:40.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:42.66     3:42.66 3:57.65
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:15.50     4:17.05 4:15.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 12.84     13.73 12.84
Arkadiusz Wawrzynek    Poland
Arkadiusz Wawrzynek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 30.52   32.62   30.52 32.55 32.75 34.09 32.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 7.19   9.19   10.27 7.19 7.83 11.41 9.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 16.77     19.93 16.77
Arnold Oleś    Poland
Arnold Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.44   42.40   40.97 48.90 30.44 58.96 37.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.25   6.67   6.83 6.25 6.59 DNF 6.58
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.71   14.69   14.80 14.31 14.96 19.80 13.71
First round 22 14.43   15.82   14.97 DNF 14.78 14.43 17.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.47   7.35   4.47 8.40 7.77 13.09 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:11.58     1:25.18 1:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:00.95     DNF 3:00.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 27.03   29.45   31.85 27.96 28.53 27.03 39.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:34.53   1:42.36   1:49.25 1:43.30 1:34.53
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:13.27   1:26.52   1:34.61 1:27.05 1:13.27 1:21.64 1:30.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 27.21     27.21 35.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 6:46     1/2 6:46 DNS DNS
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.27   18.15   19.61 16.27 18.72 17.41 18.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.50   7.74   7.56 8.36 7.50 8.08 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:28.28     1:28.28 1:36.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:55.96     2:55.96 3:18.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:39.55   DNF   DNF DNF 2:39.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 47.04     56.27 47.04
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:03.58     3:03.58 3:16.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 10.33     10.33 19.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 12:40     2/2 12:40 DNF 2/3 20:19
Bartosz Grzegorzczyk    Poland
Bartosz Grzegorzczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.72   27.58   32.03 30.75 27.41 24.58 21.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 18.63     18.63 19.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:25.72     2:27.47 2:25.72
Bartosz Młynarczyk    Poland
Bartosz Młynarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 39.25   46.09   39.25 45.03 46.23 47.00 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 10.13     10.13 11.08
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 23.34   28.13   33.44 26.16 23.34 DNF 24.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.15   9.24   11.36 6.15 7.09 9.28 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:40.84     1:40.84 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:51.36     4:31.18 3:51.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 53.58     53.58 1:06.81
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:47.11     2:47.11 3:12.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.85     10.85 19.58
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.70   14.06   15.09 14.81 13.74 13.62 12.70
Second round 9 10.92   13.09   11.36 14.65 13.27 10.92 15.71
First round 15 11.28   14.36   11.28 15.00 13.30 15.30 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.43   5.29   3.43 5.47 3.97 6.43 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:13.61     1:13.61 1:16.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:58.13   2:09.33   2:02.59 2:26.07 1:58.13 2:20.30 2:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 30.13     30.13 33.78
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.26   17.16   15.26 15.78 18.20 17.49 21.15
First round 21 12.65   15.27   15.59 13.84 12.65 19.75 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.31   7.39   5.31 13.15 6.70 8.66 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:11.77     1:31.76 1:11.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:13.65   2:28.07   2:13.65 2:18.20 2:41.17 2:28.22 2:37.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:34.54     4:34.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:01.50     7:01.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 50.59     50.59 57.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:45.95   2:07.67   2:42.16 1:54.89 1:45.95
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:09.43     2:09.43 2:24.88
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 32.83     32.83 DNF
Daniel Mazurek    Poland
Daniel Mazurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.89   13.03   12.62 13.24 13.24 10.89 13.68
Second round 6 10.49   12.24   13.24 13.15 12.01 11.56 10.49
First round 3 10.60   11.50   10.60 11.67 11.97 10.86 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.71   5.60   3.71 5.00 6.82 4.98 7.22
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.91   2.64 4.44 3.95 3.62 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 51.99   53.79   53.18 54.17 51.99 54.02 58.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:38.31   DNF   1:38.31 1:46.20 1:51.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:12.81   DNF   2:12.81 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 15.07     15.98 15.07
Dariusz Matczak    Poland
Dariusz Matczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 26.97   34.09   30.83 35.68 26.97 43.23 35.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 16.47     16.47 22.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 2:21.72     2:28.65 2:21.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 1:13.54     1:13.54 1:16.45
Dawid Gliklich    Poland
Dawid Gliklich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 33.63   36.64   33.63 34.86 36.75 38.30 41.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 10.08     12.66 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 2:18.81     2:50.77 2:18.81
Dawid Jęczmionka    Poland
Dawid Jęczmionka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.06   18.54   18.61 17.06 19.06 19.41 17.96
First round 25 16.13   16.67   16.13 21.06 16.38 16.27 17.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.97   5.76   6.03 8.21 6.27 4.97 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:04.39   1:12.70   1:14.25 1:08.06 1:04.39 1:15.79 1:26.70
Dominik Szczepański    Poland
Dominik Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 41.86   50.77   DNF 54.08 51.68 41.86 46.56
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.43   32.05   41.22 32.03 32.84 21.43 31.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.27     8.27 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:31.83     DNF 2:31.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 5:06.32     5:06.32 5:33.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 1:06.25     1:06.25 1:28.99
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:51.31     4:53.90 3:51.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 10.84     10.84 15.02
Dorian Bajorek    Poland
Dorian Bajorek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 45.07   52.17   49.04 45.07 54.19 58.01 53.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 13.27     13.27 19.84
Endre Kovács    Hungary
Endre Kovács
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.97   20.22   21.00 17.97 21.96 19.72 19.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 9.31     9.31 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:51.86     1:51.86 1:58.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:05.03   DNF   3:07.75 3:05.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 44.59     44.59 47.94
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:11.33   1:21.39   1:35.55 1:17.30 1:11.33
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.25   27.51   27.75 26.25 27.47 27.31 28.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 13.43     13.43 14.72
Franciszek Jaskulski    Poland
Franciszek Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 30.66   36.69   30.66 47.24 35.92 35.37 38.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 8.66     8.66 12.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 3:27.76     3:42.34 3:27.76
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 21.66     21.66 21.81
Grzegorz Burda    Poland
Grzegorz Burda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:00.44   1:27.95   1:27.69 1:24.91 1:31.25 1:35.80 1:00.44
Grzegorz Gruszczyk    Poland
Grzegorz Gruszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.61   19.12   20.28 19.27 16.61 18.06 20.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.94   7.93   7.80 DNF 5.94 9.13 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 2:02.72     2:02.72 2:38.75
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.55   17.83   18.18 16.55 20.11 17.77 17.55
First round 29 13.02   18.05   18.55 13.02 18.91 17.59 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 9.65     9.65 11.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:19.28     1:19.28 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.30   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 36.81     59.81 36.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 58:34     12/18 58:08 11/12 58:34 DNS
Grzegorz Kazana    Poland
Grzegorz Kazana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.41   16.35   13.41 17.56 18.40 16.13 15.35
First round 23 13.77   15.98   16.47 17.77 16.25 15.21 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.44   6.64   5.44 8.21 5.86 7.15 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 53.18   1:00.54   58.58 1:01.69 1:11.77 1:01.34 53.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 21.97   23.47   25.22 25.18 22.22 23.01 21.97
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:43.58   1:50.61   1:43.58 1:46.28 1:55.96 1:49.58 1:56.64
Hunor Bózsing    Hungary
Hunor Bózsing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.70   11.91   11.43 15.83 10.70 12.98 11.33
Second round 4 10.81   12.08   11.41 13.61 16.36 11.22 10.81
First round 4 11.15   11.96   12.46 11.15 11.69 12.03 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 4.17   5.16   6.13 5.02 4.17 5.26 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.61   45.56   55.75 45.90 45.50 45.27 39.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:45.83   2:50.86   2:52.16 2:54.58 2:45.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:07.69   4:19.84   4:07.69 4:29.78 4:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.71   15.85   NR 16.33 15.65 15.58 14.71 17.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 10.50     11.47 10.50
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.87   22.67   19.87 22.53 24.48 28.41 21.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.28   DNF   DNF 1:37.28 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/13 57:50     9/13 56:58 11/13 59:04 13/13 57:50
Jakub Jaskulski    Poland
Jakub Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 36.02   40.62   39.47 41.16 41.22 43.62 36.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 8.25     12.33 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 3:43.94     3:47.80 3:43.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 16.40     16.40 16.44
Jakub Kuderski    Poland
Jakub Kuderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.38   19.66   20.31 20.35 16.38 22.95 18.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 10.21     10.49 10.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:17.60     1:48.53 1:17.60
Jakub Sopel    Poland
Jakub Sopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 40.38   44.28   46.15 49.86 43.13 40.38 43.57
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 13.88     13.88 14.41
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.10   13.35   12.88 14.93 12.86 10.10 14.30
Second round 7 11.03   12.96   14.91 11.03 12.55 14.61 11.73
First round 11 11.28   13.47   14.80 13.83 11.88 14.70 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.83   3.72   4.13 4.02 6.28 3.02 2.83
Combined First round 1 2.59   2.87   2.71 3.43 2.59 2.73 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 45.15   52.86   53.81 49.93 45.15 54.85 1:01.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:30.50   1:55.81   1:53.05 1:57.36 2:04.41 1:57.03 1:30.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.36   22.71   19.36 22.65 22.78 22.71 26.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 3.11   5.19   4.64 5.21 5.72 3.11 6.55
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 14.05   23.15   14.05 25.59 35.75 22.68 21.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.42   6.70   7.72 6.90 6.72 5.42 6.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 8.40   10.00   8.40 11.27 10.88 8.58 10.53
Juliusz Czakon    Poland
Juliusz Czakon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.37   14.47   13.37 15.09 15.25 14.50 13.83
First round 24 14.39   16.38   15.53 17.89 14.39 18.36 15.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.49   6.06   5.55 5.55 9.05 5.49 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 50.03   1:02.36   50.03 1:02.65 1:11.94 1:07.70 56.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.95   1:53.67   1:46.95 1:58.46 1:53.12 2:53.90 1:49.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:43.06     6:43.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 26.66   30.05   26.66 52.21 27.83 31.83 30.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 12.83     12.83 21.82
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 33.16   35.49   33.16 46.59 37.93 35.33 33.21
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 10.97     12.20 10.97
Kamil Fus    Poland
Kamil Fus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.82   15.06   11.82 16.75 14.27 14.94 15.96
First round 17 13.54   14.52   15.68 13.54 14.41 14.36 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.36   5.26   3.36 5.61 4.72 5.44 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 48.06   52.82   55.83 55.36 48.06 49.50 53.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.78   DNF   DNF 2:28.61 1:30.78
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 39.93   43.35   52.96 44.63 42.93 39.93 42.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.55   7.30   7.21 6.72 7.96 6.55 10.11
Kamil Kriegler    Poland
Kamil Kriegler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.22   18.54   20.27 16.22 16.96 20.98 18.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 6.65   7.53   7.74 6.65 7.52 7.32 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:48.25     1:58.43 1:48.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 50.15     54.16 50.15
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 9.28   13.24   9.28 14.71 10.22 16.58 14.80
Kamil Mieńko    Poland
Kamil Mieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.18   13.76   14.19 13.90 13.18 15.56 13.18
First round 16 13.92   14.43   16.22 14.61 14.66 13.92 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.31   7.58   5.31 9.22 9.75 7.70 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:28.65     2:28.65 2:33.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:32.92     3:02.14 2:32.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 37.71     44.79 37.71
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:27.85     2:27.85 2:30.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 9.15   10.62   9.48 9.93 9.15 14.19 12.44
Karol Stacha    Poland
Karol Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 39.69   48.86   39.69 44.78 DNF 48.75 53.05
Konrad Warmusz    Poland
Konrad Warmusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 54.56   1:04.53   59.68 54.56 1:03.63 1:10.28 1:14.88
Krzysztof Rożałowski    Poland
Krzysztof Rożałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.89   15.65   15.90 16.11 16.13 14.95 12.89
First round 9 12.78   13.22   13.13 12.78 13.12 13.40 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 2.97   4.73   6.09 2.97 3.90 10.34 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.47   1:12.71   1:03.69 1:25.56 1:28.68 56.47 1:08.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:51.11   2:03.30   2:02.72 1:57.08 2:10.09 2:31.18 1:51.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 26.19   28.28   28.85 34.89 26.19 28.00 28.00
Leszek Czech    Poland
Leszek Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.19   19.49   20.44 18.16 17.19 19.86 22.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 9.75   14.34   16.86 9.75 10.90 15.27 24.41
Łukasz Herman    Poland
Łukasz Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 17.27   18.39   17.77 18.71 18.68 17.27 20.44
First round 28 14.84   17.81   16.97 14.84 DNF 17.91 18.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 6.90   8.04   6.90 11.65 8.54 6.93 8.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:48.28     2:10.75 1:48.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 49.00     DNF 49.00
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.77   9.37   10.22 9.83 9.08 4.77 9.19
Maciej Kardynał    Poland
Maciej Kardynał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 46.59   52.43   55.87 49.22 52.21 DNF 46.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 16.80     18.66 16.80
Maciej Zaleski    Poland
Maciej Zaleski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.83   25.19   19.83 23.74 25.65 31.84 26.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.06     8.06 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:33.93     1:33.93 1:41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 54.81     54.81 1:06.78
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.11   16.82   18.05 15.80 15.11 17.56 17.11
First round 12 12.10   13.59   12.81 16.56 12.89 12.10 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 4.42   4.99   5.96 6.33 4.55 4.45 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:28.89     1:32.69 1:28.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 29.43   32.63   29.43 32.28 44.83 30.77 34.84
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.99   1:16.76   1:23.15 DNF 1:17.06 1:10.08 1:03.99
Marcin Kapij    Poland
Marcin Kapij
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 37.31   43.46   42.40 41.31 46.96 46.68 37.31
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.29   13.94   13.60 12.29 14.82 13.41 16.63
First round 14 11.82   13.76   14.67 17.33 13.76 11.82 12.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.59   DNF   DNF 36.59 43.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 20.14   22.29   23.63 22.58 20.14 DNF 20.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/37 57:39   WR   32/37 57:39 DNS DNS
Marcin Mroskowiak    Poland
Marcin Mroskowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.08   26.20   23.08 26.30 29.18 28.86 23.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 6.40   7.67   8.34 6.40 8.30 6.68 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 2:10.43     2:10.43 2:35.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 4:56.96     4:56.96 5:09.78
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 8.58   9.41   9.24 9.43 12.73 9.56 8.58
Marcin Nowak    Poland
Marcin Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.00   30.47   30.15 1:10.68 32.35 25.00 28.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:49.85     1:49.85 2:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:01.44     1:09.30 1:01.44
Marcin Nowak    Poland
Marcin Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.10   25.20   26.31 23.10 31.69 23.13 26.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.62   6.25   6.21 7.92 4.62 6.41 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:59.77     2:14.12 1:59.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 57.24     57.24 1:06.54
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.68   13.78   12.63 11.68 13.91 15.72 14.81
First round 20 12.53   14.57   14.28 14.47 12.53 14.96 15.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.25   5.57   14.06 6.36 4.25 4.59 5.75
Combined First round 6 3.77   4.46   4.63 5.93 3.77 4.56 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:02.27   1:06.11   1:02.27 1:11.93 1:09.72 1:03.46 1:05.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 26.27   27.43   28.44 31.80 26.72 26.27 27.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 9.83   12.36   9.83 12.44 10.61 14.03 14.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.25   12.35   12.02 11.25 14.88 12.05 12.99
Second round 8 11.50   13.08   12.85 12.53 13.85 11.50 15.48
First round 5 10.47   12.35   12.66 10.47 12.18 12.27 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.16   3.56   4.44 3.52 3.94 3.16 3.22
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.59   2.77 3.00 4.80 4.26 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 46.59   48.76   48.41 47.81 50.05 54.16 46.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:14.78   2:26.27   2:14.78 DNF 2:15.71 2:28.46 2:34.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:34.03   DNF   DNF 2:34.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 40.36     44.80 40.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:55.83   2:13.32   2:46.61 1:55.83 1:57.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 6.58   7.63   6.58 7.41 15.43 8.52 6.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 12:31     DNF 2/2 12:31 DNF
Mateusz Lepieszka    Poland
Mateusz Lepieszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.61   22.48   24.22 22.52 16.61 20.69 25.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 9.72     9.72 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:57.98     2:38.28 1:57.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 10.68     10.68 28.00
Mateusz Mańka    Poland
Mateusz Mańka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 9.25     9.25 9.84
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.44   15.09   14.50 12.44 18.25 16.34 14.44
First round 13 11.58   13.73   13.93 13.02 14.25 11.58 17.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.40   6.55   6.22 6.40 5.40 7.03 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:01.97   1:11.36   1:26.63 1:01.97 1:15.03 1:07.91 1:11.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.28   26.72   28.53 26.36 26.98 26.83 20.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 14.08     27.80 14.08
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.91   14.56   14.78 13.91 15.80 14.13 14.77
First round 10 11.63   13.40   11.63 16.83 13.97 13.46 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 8 3.16   4.69   4.55 5.38 4.43 3.16 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 44.39   46.47   46.94 46.13 44.39 50.02 46.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:25.52   1:31.66   1:34.94 1:27.40 1:25.52 1:41.08 1:32.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.21   2:40.33   2:41.09 2:31.21 2:48.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:47.31   4:13.86   4:28.33 3:47.31 4:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 36.40     47.00 36.40
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:07.21   1:11.33   1:17.29 1:07.89 1:07.21 1:14.15 1:11.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 8.81   9.59   8.81 9.27 9.61 15.35 9.89
Michał Ciesielski    Poland
Michał Ciesielski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.68   18.78   18.62 17.68 19.09 DNF 18.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.59   8.14   6.59 8.83 9.33 7.88 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:39.91     1:46.50 1:39.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 27.36   37.14   27.36 DNF 49.07 29.10 33.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 19.86     DNF 19.86
Michał Kardynał    Poland
Michał Kardynał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.30   23.93   17.30 24.09 23.16 24.55 25.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.44   8.78   6.47 6.44 13.00 19.22 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:05.41     2:22.21 2:05.41
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 9.57   12.81   9.57 11.84 14.66 11.93 14.94
Michał Tomański    Poland
Michał Tomański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.28   15.52   13.99 14.64 DNF 13.28 17.94
First round 19 12.79   14.55   15.28 21.55 12.93 15.44 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.27   8.42   7.90 DNF 4.27 11.36 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:22.06     1:29.33 1:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:59.61   DNF   1:59.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 38.56     42.12 38.56
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:08.93   1:16.81   1:14.33 1:22.59 1:08.93 1:15.79 1:20.30
Mieszko Masłowski    Poland
Mieszko Masłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.66   31.80   31.27 40.75 36.13 26.66 28.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.58   9.25   6.58 11.47 9.18 11.95 7.10
Patryk Porąbka    Poland
Patryk Porąbka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 45.49   59.60   56.58 1:01.35 1:00.88 45.49 1:04.43
Patryk Szewczyk    Poland
Patryk Szewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.50   14.41   16.04 12.50 16.07 14.17 13.02
Second round 5 11.07   12.16   12.06 11.91 13.52 12.50 11.07
First round 7 11.09   12.82   13.68 12.50 39.00 12.28 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.38   5.34   2.38 5.80 4.68 7.44 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 46.55   53.19   58.03 46.55 1:12.28 50.55 51.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:41.50   1:51.95   1:54.80 1:50.08 1:53.00 1:41.50 1:52.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:59.05     6:59.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 24.78   25.46   25.36 25.22 25.80 24.78 26.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 13.38     13.38 21.55
Paweł Berg    Poland
Paweł Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.62   19.94   17.94 13.62 23.44 18.64 23.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 11.59     11.59 13.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 28.41   35.73   32.66 28.41 46.19 40.69 33.83
Paweł Gąsiorowski    Poland
Paweł Gąsiorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 31.42   36.86   36.55 31.42 36.89 37.13 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 8.28     8.28 DNF
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.61   16.47   16.90 16.58 16.96 15.61 15.93
First round 27 12.90   17.07   19.13 18.81 14.13 18.28 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 7 3.78   4.50   3.78 4.28 4.08 5.14 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 56.06   1:01.98   1:03.27 1:00.59 1:02.07 56.06 1:06.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:53.28   2:00.23   2:05.91 2:02.21 1:53.28 1:59.47 1:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.31     4:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:00.63     6:00.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 22.69   24.79   23.97 27.28 22.69 30.63 23.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 5.82   6.29   5.82 8.02 6.00 6.46 6.40
Paweł Tomal    Poland
Paweł Tomal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.64   21.07   34.85 23.63 15.64 18.29 21.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 10.78     10.78 17.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 14.71     14.71 24.86
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.75   22.66   23.72 23.18 22.95 21.86 21.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 10.71     11.06 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:33.83     1:36.28 1:33.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:11.95   2:19.09   2:17.09 2:11.95 2:24.61 2:23.28 2:16.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 21.53     21.53 24.06
Piotr Chodera    Poland
Piotr Chodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.46   17.21   14.46 15.53 16.83 19.40 19.27
First round 26 12.53   17.03   17.46 16.19 17.44 12.53 19.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.94   6.61   7.33 7.00 3.94 7.52 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:20.63     1:25.06 1:20.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:31.40     3:46.65 3:31.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 52.28     52.28 53.39
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:31.66     3:21.81 2:31.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 7.18   9.56   7.18 8.27 9.63 10.77 12.25
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.15   12.02   12.05 13.08 10.15 11.16 12.85
Second round 3 9.34   12.02   10.56 21.27 13.96 9.34 11.53
First round 6 11.30   12.37   15.69 12.65 12.51 11.95 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.05   4.62   4.05 4.08 5.58 6.02 4.19
Combined First round 4 3.52   3.86   3.52 3.56 3.91 4.38 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.73   48.40   57.19 48.11 48.44 48.66 47.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:17.18   1:25.76   1:28.96 1:17.18 1:31.61 1:24.65 1:23.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:55.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.81   5.54   4.81 7.38 5.55 6.03 5.03
Piotr Lipiński    Poland
Piotr Lipiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.55   23.82   26.46 24.68 22.55 24.24 19.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.71   7.34   7.59 7.25 7.18 8.56 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 2:15.09     3:16.13 2:15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 52.13     55.09 52.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 18.66     18.66 22.28
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.13   16.61   15.13 16.68 18.44 16.90 16.24
First round 30 12.63   18.11   16.81 18.79 18.73 12.63 19.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.31   7.76   6.84 7.30 5.31 9.27 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 59.02   1:10.46   1:05.53 1:09.58 59.02 1:19.61 1:16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 37.96     DNF 37.96
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:21.58     2:21.58 2:24.30
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.58     15.21 10.58
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.28   25.78   23.33 35.48 32.30 17.28 21.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.51   5.25   4.51 5.51 6.01 5.40 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 35.07     35.07 52.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 7.85   9.66   9.62 11.18 7.85 10.87 8.48
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:47.26   2:15.29   2:11.56 1:47.26 1:51.66 2:42.65 2:50.61
Przemek Sioła    Poland
Przemek Sioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 37.50   46.93   DNF 37.50 45.68 39.96 55.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.99   6.39   5.99 6.14 6.00 7.04 9.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 3:00.90     3:03.30 3:00.90
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.81   11.40   13.79 11.92 11.89 10.39 9.81
Second round 2 9.68   11.44   10.91 9.68 13.66 12.48 10.93
First round 1 10.34   10.53   10.52 10.44 10.34 10.63 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.04   4.66   4.85 5.05 4.04 4.51 4.62
Combined First round 2 2.49   3.57   2.49 4.42 3.10 5.38 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 39.74   45.70   46.67 46.26 44.18 49.31 39.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:20.72   1:40.63   1:37.09 1:43.81 DNF 1:41.00 1:20.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:13.58   3:28.77   3:45.18 3:27.55 3:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:34.21     5:34.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.44   17.12   15.44 18.58 21.57 16.34 16.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:00.63   1:14.16   1:14.80 1:27.05 1:00.63
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 21.65   26.40   21.65 29.50 27.53 25.07 26.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.56   7.91   8.63 5.56 8.21 7.25 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 2:07.34     2:16.15 2:07.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:28.61     4:34.84 3:28.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 42.43     42.43 48.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 10.16     10.16 15.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 10:59     1/2 10:59 DNS DNS
Rafał Broncel    Poland
Rafał Broncel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.59   24.79   24.55 26.54 29.68 23.28 22.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 11.62     17.20 11.62
Sanio Kasumovic    Austria
Sanio Kasumovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.84   19.32   21.11 14.84 19.11 21.61 17.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.03   9.35   7.03 8.00 10.71 16.28 9.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:14.27     1:14.27 1:32.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:11.57     3:11.57 3:54.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 36.21     36.78 36.21
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:05.65     2:17.22 2:05.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 17.13     25.28 17.13
Sebastian Kieś    Poland
Sebastian Kieś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.40   25.33   26.56 27.53 22.40 23.58 25.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.25   6.92   6.88 7.47 4.25 6.78 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 2:01.78     2:04.31 2:01.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 20.96     36.81 20.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 6:34     DNF 1/2 6:34 DNS
Szymon Kuczaty    Poland
Szymon Kuczaty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.90   18.35   18.36 16.90 19.62 21.06 17.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 7.40   8.36   12.46 7.83 8.31 7.40 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 2:25.10     2:25.10 2:54.74
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.88   21.79   35.94 22.87 21.64 18.88 20.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 8.00     8.00 DNF
Szymon Rączka    Poland
Szymon Rączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 41.28   44.87   41.28 44.05 54.83 44.97 45.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 3.59   8.55   7.06 3.59 10.15 9.11 9.47
Tomasz Kiełbasa    Poland
Tomasz Kiełbasa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.31   14.48   13.31 13.34 13.96 16.13 19.56
First round 8 10.56   12.89   12.86 16.31 14.03 10.56 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 4.19   5.04   6.81 4.96 5.25 4.91 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 52.30   57.01   1:04.01 1:02.28 52.50 56.25 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:40.22   1:53.67   2:00.72 1:58.02 1:40.22 1:44.00 1:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:07.14   3:13.70   3:08.70 3:07.14 3:25.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:57.90   5:06.27   5:07.97 4:57.90 5:12.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 26.00   28.37   28.53 26.00 35.97 26.50 30.09
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:22.18   1:32.14   1:27.11 1:37.98 1:44.75 1:22.18 1:31.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.15   7.43   6.15 7.38 6.88 8.46 8.03
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.90   9.78   10.79 10.43 9.48 8.90 9.42
Second round 1 9.65   11.16   10.71 12.34 11.84 9.65 10.94
First round 2 10.18   11.01   10.58 13.39 11.81 10.63 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.61   6.07   3.61 5.90 4.90 12.05 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.56   57.24   1:07.80 57.06 1:02.96 51.69 50.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:52.86   2:03.23   1:57.76 1:52.86 2:13.45 2:08.11 2:03.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:00.81   DNF   8:00.81 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 25.46   30.27   28.18 25.46 38.15 34.91 27.71
Tonia Kwaśniewska    Poland
Tonia Kwaśniewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.41   21.51   22.52 17.41 22.94 20.00 22.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 8.97     8.97 10.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 36.08     47.86 36.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 29.93     DNF 29.93
Weronika Marczyk    Poland
Weronika Marczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 57.94   1:04.82   1:01.40 1:17.27 57.94 1:04.97 1:08.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 20.93     20.93 25.90
Megaminx Combined Final 16 8:06.58     8:06.58 8:58.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 23.15     DNF 23.15
Wojciech Burda    Poland
Wojciech Burda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.25   34.69   28.25 32.43 32.71 38.94 47.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.25   10.06   14.22 6.58 9.38 35.78 6.25
Wojciech Fydrych    Germany
Wojciech Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.85   16.77   17.38 16.31 DNF 16.63 14.85
Second round 10 11.19   13.72   11.19 13.68 15.86 16.68 11.63
First round 18 10.75   14.55   10.75 20.98 15.31 14.56 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.56   5.45   3.56 6.69 4.01 5.64 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:05.80   1:08.94   1:12.07 1:06.72 1:05.80 1:18.88 1:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.44   19.08   21.52 20.55 15.44 18.36 18.33
Wojciech Gaik    Poland
Wojciech Gaik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 52.29   59.63   DNF 52.29 1:00.19 58.69 1:00.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.11   11.32   9.72 5.02 4.11 21.40 19.22
Wojciech Syrnicki    Poland
Wojciech Syrnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.40   26.51   28.81 25.08 25.63 45.69 23.40
Zbigniew Zborowski    Poland
Zbigniew Zborowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.02   20.87   26.50 19.31 23.09 19.02 20.20